[TullyRunners Home Page]

 

Selected Speed Ratings (weekend of September 23, 2023) ... Out-of-NY State

Roy Griak Invitational MN ] .. [ TwiKnight Invitational UT ]

[ Dave Sanders Invitational CO ] .. [ Bob Firman Invitational ID ]

[ Manchester Invitational NH ] .. [ Hoka-McNeil Invitational TX ]

[ PIAA Foundation Invite PA ] .. [ Rim Rock Classic Kansas ]

[ Mountain West Classic MT ] .. [ McCallie Invitational TN ]

[ The Mook Invitational OR ] .. [ Wingfoot XC Classic GA ]

[ Palatine MOC Invitational IL ] .. [ Hoosier Crossroads Conf IN ]

[ Katie Caples Invitational FL ] .. [ Jim Boughton XC Iowa ]

[ Cowboy Jamboree Oklahoma ] .. [ Jackson Invitational MI ]

[ Lancaster Invitational Ohio ] .. [ Culver Academies Invite IN ]

 

 
Roy Griak Invitational 2023 MN
 ... Sept 22, 2023 - Les Bolstad Golf Course (Griak) - Falcon Heights, MN
https://mn.milesplit.com/meets/563790-roy-griak-invitational-2023/results/962924 

Boys Championship - Top Team Scores
    1   Stevens Point           156    16:28 Avg
    2   Dowling Catholic        202    16:39 Avg
    3   Northville              204    16:36 Avg
    4   Wayzata                 212    16:41 Avg
    5   Edina                   274    16:53 Avg
    6   Minnetonka              276    16:51 Avg
    7   Hudson                  291    16:56 Avg
    8   Wichita Trinity Academy 331    16:48 Avg
    9   Mankato East            355    17:02 Avg

Boys Championship - Top Teams
4     Aloysius Franzen      12   Stevens Point             15:34.6   190.47   190
24    Ethan Olds            11   Stevens Point             16:27.3   172.90   173
29    Cooper Erickson       10   Stevens Point             16:32.5   171.17   171
60    Andrew Dziak          11   Stevens Point             16:52.5   164.50   165
65    Graham Ballard        11   Stevens Point             16:54.6   163.80   164
82    Bode Erickson         12   Stevens Point             17:04.6   160.47   160
144   Matt Frank            11   Stevens Point             17:36.1   149.97   150
166   Cooper Gunderson      12   Stevens Point             17:48.3   145.90   146
191   Donald Voetberg       10   Stevens Point             17:59.3   142.23   142

15    Jack Flori            11   Dowling Catholic          16:11.0   178.33   178
21    Max DeRocher          12   Dowling Catholic          16:22.4   174.53   175
34    Matthew Bootman       12   Dowling Catholic          16:35.1   170.30   170
68    Owen Wolfe            11   Dowling Catholic          16:55.7   163.43   163
96    Josh Mohan            11   Dowling Catholic          17:12.5   157.83   158
132   Nicholas Paulsen      10   Dowling Catholic          17:32.4   151.20   151
141   Brody Burr            11   Dowling Catholic          17:35.4   150.20   150
184   Jan Luka Castillo     11   Dowling Catholic          17:54.2   143.93   144
201   Brett Gifford         12   Dowling Catholic          18:02.1   141.30   141

9     Brendan Herger        12   Northville                15:56.2   183.27   183
18    Ethan Powell          11   Northville                16:16.2   176.60   177
53    Benjamin Hartigan     10   Northville                16:48.4   165.87   166
67    Nicolas Barretto      11   Northville                16:55.1   163.63   164
88    Ishaan Kundapur       11   Northville                17:08.0   159.33   159
127   Brandon Cloud         9    Northville                17:31.4   151.53   152
136   Jack Lewis            9    Northville                17:33.3   150.90   151
162   Ethan Hertza          10   Northville                17:46.5   146.50   147
177   Luke Schwartz         12   Northville                17:53.0   144.33   144

10    Will Weber            11   Wayzata                   15:56.6   183.13   183
28    Daniel Mccollor       12   Wayzata                   16:32.3   171.23   171
49    Hayes McMillan        12   Wayzata                   16:46.4   166.53   167
59    Tyler Kissell         12   Wayzata                   16:52.4   164.53   165
101   Daniel Salatino       11   Wayzata                   17:18.7   155.77   156
153   Matthew Adams         11   Wayzata                   17:39.0   149.00   149
154   Alexander Haag        11   Wayzata                   17:39.2   148.93   149
182   Connor Viera          10   Wayzata                   17:54.0   144.00   144
186   William Chabot        9    Wayzata                   17:56.6   143.13   143

30    ZACHARY DANIELSON     11   Edina                     16:32.8   171.07   171
42    Jace Haerter          11   Edina                     16:40.8   168.40   168
50    SANDER OHE            10   Edina                     16:46.5   166.50   167
72    Kevin Nybeck          11   Edina                     16:57.8   162.73   163
124   Jack Sennes           12   Edina                     17:30.3   151.90   152
174   Benjamin Boudewyn     11   Edina                     17:51.7   144.77   145
208   Torger Ohe            11   Edina                     18:07.7   139.43   139
210   CHARLES HUBBELL       11   Edina                     18:08.7   139.10   139

16    Sean Fries            10   Minnetonka                16:13.8   177.40   177
35    Tyler Vos             12   Minnetonka                16:36.0   170.00   170
48    Will Chose            11   Minnetonka                16:46.2   166.60   167
85    Ryan Fries            12   Minnetonka                17:06.8   159.73   160
134   Dylan Schneider       11   Minnetonka                17:32.6   151.13   151
155   James Thomas          11   Minnetonka                17:39.5   148.83   149
163   Lloyd Laninga         11   Minnetonka                17:47.4   146.20   146
175   Tirfe Horvick         11   Minnetonka                17:52.5   144.50   145
185   Luke Baustert         12   Minnetonka                17:56.4   143.20   143

32    Brock Bjerke          12   Hudson                    16:34.2   170.60   171
41    Noah Lawrence         12   Hudson                    16:40.4   168.53   169
80    Ryan Keller           9    Hudson                    17:03.6   160.80   161
86    Addisu Haverly        12   Hudson                    17:06.9   159.70   160
97    Ethan Eilertson       12   Hudson                    17:15.0   157.00   157
115   Theodore Pennycook    10   Hudson                    17:24.0   154.00   154
130   Zachery Waterman      11   Hudson                    17:31.8   151.40   151

1     Clay Shively          12   Wichita Trinity Academy   15:23.9   194.03   194
19    Samuel Ferguson       12   Wichita Trinity Academy   16:19.4   175.53   176
25    Jacob Hobson          12   Wichita Trinity Academy   16:29.5   172.17   172
73    Caleb Tofteland       11   Wichita Trinity Academy   16:59.8   162.07   162
292   Brice Wills           11   Wichita Trinity Academy   18:48.3   125.90   126
306   Noah Taylor           12   Wichita Trinity Academy   18:57.1   122.97   123
320   Carter Tran           10   Wichita Trinity Academy   19:05.5   120.17   120


Boys Championship
1     Clay Shively          12   Wichita Trinity Academy   15:23.9   194.03   194 ***
2     Sam Scott             12   Minneapolis Southwest     15:25.7   193.43   193 ***
3     Robert Mechura        11   Roseville Area            15:28.1   192.63   193 ***
4     Aloysius Franzen      12   Stevens Point             15:34.6   190.47   190 ***
5     Nolan Sutter          12   Chaska                    15:40.5   188.50   189 **
6     Manny Putz            11   Onalaska                  15:40.6   188.47   188 **
7     Bjorn Anderson        11   Perham                    15:46.6   186.47   186 *
8     Salvador Wirth        11   Annandale                 15:46.6   186.47   186 *
9     Brendan Herger        12   Northville                15:56.2   183.27   183
10    Will Weber            11   Wayzata                   15:56.6   183.13   183
11    Cade Sanvik           12   Osseo                     16:02.8   181.07   181
12    Landon Hering         12   Hopkins                   16:03.5   180.83   181
13    Natnael Kifle         12   Sioux City North          16:06.3   179.90   180
14    Eli Hall              12   Pequot Lakes              16:08.5   179.17   179
15    Jack Flori            11   Dowling Catholic          16:11.0   178.33   178
16    Sean Fries            10   Minnetonka                16:13.8   177.40   177
17    Joshua Shriver        11   Summit                    16:14.6   177.13   177
18    Ethan Powell          11   Northville                16:16.2   176.60   177
19    Samuel Ferguson       12   Wichita Trinity Academy   16:19.4   175.53   176
20    Zach Temple           12   Madison West              16:20.7   175.10   175
21    Max DeRocher          12   Dowling Catholic          16:22.4   174.53   175
22    Isaiah Anderson       12   Mankato East              16:22.8   174.40   174
23    Tommy Hensley         12   Urbandale                 16:27.3   172.90   173
24    Ethan Olds            11   Stevens Point             16:27.3   172.90   173
25    Jacob Hobson          12   Wichita Trinity Academy   16:29.5   172.17   172
26    Jay McDonald          9    Summit                    16:30.4   171.87   172
27    Jack Leuer            11   Big Lake                  16:31.7   171.43   171
28    Daniel Mccollor       12   Wayzata                   16:32.3   171.23   171
29    Cooper Erickson       10   Stevens Point             16:32.5   171.17   171
30    ZACHARY DANIELSON     11   Edina                     16:32.8   171.07   171
31    Owen Layton           12   Big Lake                  16:33.2   170.93   171
32    Brock Bjerke          12   Hudson                    16:34.2   170.60   171
33    Zach Tapajna          11   Bloomington Jefferson     16:34.7   170.43   170
34    Matthew Bootman       12   Dowling Catholic          16:35.1   170.30   170
35    Tyler Vos             12   Minnetonka                16:36.0   170.00   170
36    Chase Altergott       12   Lakeville North           16:36.5   169.83   170
37    Lev Dougherty         10   Heritage Christian Academ 16:36.9   169.70   170
38    Nate Phillips         11   Carman Collegiate         16:37.4   169.53   170
39    Caleb Dickel          11   Minneapolis Washburn      16:37.9   169.37   169
40    Owen Horeni           10   Yorkville (H.S)           16:39.1   168.97   169
41    Noah Lawrence         12   Hudson                    16:40.4   168.53   169
42    Jace Haerter          11   Edina                     16:40.8   168.40   168
43    Nate Meyer            11   Minneapolis Southwest     16:40.8   168.40   168
44    Ryan Gwaltney         12   Rochester Mayo            16:41.0   168.33   168
45    Charlie Vater         12   Iola-Scandinavia          16:43.3   167.57   168
46    Andrew Schultz        12   Rosemount                 16:43.7   167.43   167
47    Tommy Tyynismaa       12   South Tama County         16:45.8   166.73   167
48    Will Chose            11   Minnetonka                16:46.2   166.60   167
49    Hayes McMillan        12   Wayzata                   16:46.4   166.53   167
50    SANDER OHE            10   Edina                     16:46.5   166.50   167
51    Will Termont          12   Bemidji                   16:47.7   166.10   166
52    Malachi Kurth         12   Slinger                   16:47.9   166.03   166
53    Benjamin Hartigan     10   Northville                16:48.4   165.87   166
54    Quinlan Rundquist     11   Osseo                     16:48.7   165.77   166
55    Owen Zupancich        12   Roseville Area            16:49.9   165.37   165
56    Noah Burrow           12   Norwalk                   16:49.9   165.37   165
57    Cayden Stoner         12   Mounds View               16:51.5   164.83   165
58    Evan McClinton        12   Valley                    16:52.1   164.63   165
59    Tyler Kissell         12   Wayzata                   16:52.4   164.53   165
60    Andrew Dziak          11   Stevens Point             16:52.5   164.50   165
61    Jacob Pfotenhauer     11   Heritage Christian Academ 16:53.0   164.33   164
62    Alexander Altstatt    10   Bloomington Jefferson     16:53.0   164.33   164
63    Liam Culp             11   Madison West              16:53.3   164.23   164
64    William Just          12   Minneapolis Washburn      16:54.6   163.80   164
65    Graham Ballard        11   Stevens Point             16:54.6   163.80   164
66    Jameson Guertin       10   Minneapolis Washburn      16:54.7   163.77   164
67    Nicolas Barretto      11   Northville                16:55.1   163.63   164
68    Owen Wolfe            11   Dowling Catholic          16:55.7   163.43   163
69    Blake Smith           11   Urbandale                 16:57.1   162.97   163
70    Blake Burnstad        12   Onalaska                  16:57.3   162.90   163
71    Levi Hammerbeck       12   Mounds View               16:57.7   162.77   163
72    Kevin Nybeck          11   Edina                     16:57.8   162.73   163
73    Caleb Tofteland       11   Wichita Trinity Academy   16:59.8   162.07   162
74    Jake Younger          12   Yorkville (H.S)           17:00.8   161.73   162
75    Sam Deutz             10   Marshall                  17:01.0   161.67   162
76    Luke Scholtes         12   Mankato East              17:01.4   161.53   162
77    Audi Thom             11   Mankato East              17:02.5   161.17   161
78    Zach Meyer            12   Saint John's Preparatory  17:02.5   161.17   161
79    Reilly Kopp           12   Spring Lake Park          17:02.9   161.03   161
80    Ryan Keller           9    Hudson                    17:03.6   160.80   161
81    Jacob Forney          12   Valley                    17:04.0   160.67   161
82    Bode Erickson         12   Stevens Point             17:04.6   160.47   160
83    Reed Grotenhuis       10   Slinger                   17:05.2   160.27   160
84    Miles Lechtenberg     10   Sioux Falls Lincoln       17:05.3   160.23   160
85    Ryan Fries            12   Minnetonka                17:06.8   159.73   160
86    Addisu Haverly        12   Hudson                    17:06.9   159.70   160
87    Tony Anania           11   Norwalk                   17:07.2   159.60   160
88    Ishaan Kundapur       11   Northville                17:08.0   159.33   159
89    Benjamin Batalden     12   Minneapolis Southwest     17:08.6   159.13   159
90    Jack Coen             12   Johnston                  17:08.7   159.10   159
91    Will Bentley          11   Summit                    17:09.1   158.97   159
92    Arlo White            11   Onalaska                  17:10.0   158.67   159
93    David Obst            10   Kasson-Mantorville        17:10.6   158.47   158
94    Ben Neville           12   Johnston                  17:11.1   158.30   158
95    Jack Nelson           12   Heritage Christian Academ 17:11.2   158.27   158
96    Josh Mohan            11   Dowling Catholic          17:12.5   157.83   158
97    Ethan Eilertson       12   Hudson                    17:15.0   157.00   157
98    Joseph Levesque       11   Sioux Falls Lincoln       17:15.6   156.80   157
99    James Brant           12   South Tama County         17:16.0   156.67   157
100   Nick Hansen           12   Saint John's Preparatory  17:17.6   156.13   156
101   Daniel Salatino       11   Wayzata                   17:18.7   155.77   156
102   Garrett Ness          11   Johnston                  17:19.4   155.53   156
103   Jackson Bergman       12   Valley                    17:19.7   155.43   155
104   Connor Bialka         12   Blaine                    17:19.9   155.37   155
105   Nathan Thompson       11   Sioux Falls Lincoln       17:20.6   155.13   155
106   Ian Klein             12   Bloomington Jefferson     17:20.9   155.03   155
107   Holden Schug          11   Johnston                  17:21.2   154.93   155
108   Jack Cavan            12   Valley                    17:21.7   154.77   155
109   Josh Leibfried        11   Marshall                  17:22.5   154.50   155
110   Dayton Clobes         10   Mankato East              17:22.7   154.43   154
111   Sam Geer              11   Mounds View               17:23.1   154.30   154
112   Jack Crossland        9    Johnston                  17:23.5   154.17   154
113   Matthew Lindgren      11   Totino-Grace              17:23.6   154.13   154
114   Teegan Kralik         10   Norwalk                   17:23.7   154.10   154
115   Theodore Pennycook    10   Hudson                    17:24.0   154.00   154
116   Evan Maclean          12   Mankato East              17:24.7   153.77   154
117   Jacob Brown           10   Roseville Area            17:26.3   153.23   153
118   David Meberg          9    Blaine                    17:26.3   153.23   153
119   Otto Coleman          12   Mounds View               17:27.1   152.97   153
120   Patrick Altstatt      10   Bloomington Jefferson     17:28.4   152.53   153
121   Jack Riley            12   Carlton                   17:28.9   152.37   152
122   Abram Anderson        10   Rosemount                 17:29.7   152.10   152
123   Tyler Bargman         12   Blaine                    17:29.8   152.07   152
124   Jack Sennes           12   Edina                     17:30.3   151.90   152
125   Thomas Avra           12   Heritage Christian Academ 17:30.3   151.90   152
126   Keagan Anderson       11   Marshall                  17:30.6   151.80   152
127   Brandon Cloud         9    Northville                17:31.4   151.53   152
128   Austin Beaudette      12   Rosemount                 17:31.7   151.43   151
129   Reid Binsfeld         12   Totino-Grace              17:31.7   151.43   151
130   Zachery Waterman      11   Hudson                    17:31.8   151.40   151
131   Kohen Holcomb         11   Marshall                  17:32.2   151.27   151
132   Nicholas Paulsen      10   Dowling Catholic          17:32.4   151.20   151
133   Charles Sery          12   Lakeville North           17:32.4   151.20   151
134   Dylan Schneider       11   Minnetonka                17:32.6   151.13   151
135   Boston Peterson       9    Rosemount                 17:33.1   150.97   151
136   Jack Lewis            9    Northville                17:33.3   150.90   151
137   Lukas Summers         11   Yorkville (H.S)           17:34.7   150.43   150
138   Forrest Noeske        12   Bloomington Jefferson     17:34.9   150.37   150
139   Isaac Paurus          12   Perham                    17:35.0   150.33   150
140   Carter Flatau         11   Perham                    17:35.0   150.33   150
141   Brody Burr            11   Dowling Catholic          17:35.4   150.20   150
142   Miles Bassett         11   Bloomington Jefferson     17:35.4   150.20   150
143   Dylan Guck            10   Perham                    17:35.5   150.17   150
144   Matt Frank            11   Stevens Point             17:36.1   149.97   150
145   Issiah Tabatt         12   Staples-Motley            17:36.5   149.83   150
146   Landon Marthaler      11   Marshall                  17:37.2   149.60   150
147   Eli Pettit            12   Madison West              17:37.8   149.40   149
148   Darby Griffin         11   Lakeville North           17:38.0   149.33   149
149   Brock Hilsman         11   Clear Creek-Amana         17:38.1   149.30   149
150   Isaiah Frei           12   Spring Lake Park          17:38.4   149.20   149
151   Owen Martin           12   Johnston                  17:38.6   149.13   149
152   Gus Ueland            11   Minneapolis Southwest     17:38.9   149.03   149
153   Matthew Adams         11   Wayzata                   17:39.0   149.00   149
154   Alexander Haag        11   Wayzata                   17:39.2   148.93   149
155   James Thomas          11   Minnetonka                17:39.5   148.83   149
156   Josh Kieser           11   Maple Grove               17:40.6   148.47   148
157   Jonah Simonson        12   Madison West              17:40.8   148.40   148
158   JOSEPH COLE           11   Mounds View               17:41.6   148.13   148
159   Henry Groos           11   Norwalk                   17:43.0   147.67   148
160   Isaac Schouten        12   Bemidji                   17:43.1   147.63   148
161   Grant Wallace         11   Norwalk                   17:45.1   146.97   147
162   Ethan Hertza          10   Northville                17:46.5   146.50   147
163   Lloyd Laninga         11   Minnetonka                17:47.4   146.20   146
164   Cooper Smith          11   Urbandale                 17:47.5   146.17   146
165   Ethan Peterson        12   Rosemount                 17:47.6   146.13   146
166   Cooper Gunderson      12   Stevens Point             17:48.3   145.90   146
167   Brayden Picken        12   Johnston                  17:48.6   145.80   146
168   Drew Molenaar         10   Rosemount                 17:48.6   145.80   146
169   Peter Negrut          12   Madison West              17:50.0   145.33   145
170   Ashton Hensley        10   Urbandale                 17:50.0   145.33   145
171   Aemil Nelsen          11   Sioux Falls Lincoln       17:50.6   145.13   145
172   Thomas Stiltner       12   Clear Creek-Amana         17:51.1   144.97   145
173   Joseph Foley          11   Mankato East              17:51.5   144.83   145
174   Benjamin Boudewyn     11   Edina                     17:51.7   144.77   145
175   Tirfe Horvick         11   Minnetonka                17:52.5   144.50   145
176   Brody Greyer          11   Yorkville (H.S)           17:52.9   144.37   144
177   Luke Schwartz         12   Northville                17:53.0   144.33   144
178   Sam Parker            10   Norwalk                   17:53.1   144.30   144
179   Truman White          12   Madison West              17:53.5   144.17   144
180   Jonathan Owen         11   Valley                    17:53.7   144.10   144
181   Nathan Dyck           12   Carman Collegiate         17:53.8   144.07   144
182   Connor Viera          10   Wayzata                   17:54.0   144.00   144
183   Landon Clark          12   Mondovi                   17:54.2   143.93   144
184   Jan Luka Castillo     11   Dowling Catholic          17:54.2   143.93   144
185   Luke Baustert         12   Minnetonka                17:56.4   143.20   143
186   William Chabot        9    Wayzata                   17:56.6   143.13   143
187   Cole Schellpfeffer    11   Sioux Falls Lincoln       17:57.0   143.00   143
188   Ben Kieffer           12   Yorkville (H.S)           17:57.9   142.70   143
189   Calahan Rourke        12   Johnston                  17:58.3   142.57   143
190   Eli Olson             12   Lakeville North           17:59.3   142.23   142
191   Donald Voetberg       10   Stevens Point             17:59.3   142.23   142
192   Luke O'Neil           11   Madison West              17:59.5   142.17   142
193   Corbin Oswald         11   Norwalk                   17:59.7   142.10   142
194   OLIVER RETRUM         11   Maple Grove               17:59.9   142.03   142
195   Evan Christopherson   12   Blaine                    18:00.9   141.70   142
196   Jackson Thomas        12   Mankato East              18:01.0   141.67   142
197   Basil Keck            12   Madison West              18:01.0   141.67   142
198   Brayden Glorvigen     12   Perham                    18:01.4   141.53   142
199   Connor Schultz        11   Sioux City North          18:01.7   141.43   141
200   Kasen Currence        10   Davies                    18:02.0   141.33   141
201   Brett Gifford         12   Dowling Catholic          18:02.1   141.30   141
202   Landon Hartley        12   Urbandale                 18:03.0   141.00   141
203   Ben Sanvik            10   Osseo                     18:05.2   140.27   140
204   Gavin Boliver         12   Johnston                  18:05.5   140.17   140
205   Charlie Deick         9    Rochester Lourdes         18:06.9   139.70   140
206   Lincoln Mahloney      12   Mounds View               18:07.3   139.57   140
207   Tay Ohr-Rottler       10   Johnston                  18:07.5   139.50   140
208   Torger Ohe            11   Edina                     18:07.7   139.43   139
209   Tyrus Needles         9    Sioux Falls Lincoln       18:08.7   139.10   139
210   CHARLES HUBBELL       11   Edina                     18:08.7   139.10   139
211   Jack Lakin            11   Hopkins                   18:08.9   139.03   139
212   Frank McEvoy          12   Valley                    18:10.7   138.43   138
213   Asher Lange           10   Davies                    18:10.7   138.43   138
214   Domanic Wolle         12   Mankato East              18:10.8   138.40   138
215   Carter Penney         9    Lakeville North           18:11.0   138.33   138
216   Elliot Liesland       11   Valley                    18:11.7   138.10   138
217   Gavin Hansen          12   Heritage Christian Academ 18:12.3   137.90   138
218   Jamie Hayes           12   Clear Creek-Amana         18:12.3   137.90   138
219   Drew Johnson          12   Urbandale                 18:12.4   137.87   138
220   Tanner Johnson        10   Bemidji                   18:13.6   137.47   137
221   Jager Ruedebusch      11   Hudson                    18:13.6   137.47   137
222   Colton Reinke         10   Davies                    18:13.6   137.47   137
223   Ryan Rotramel         11   Yorkville (H.S)           18:13.7   137.43   137
224   Ray Anderson          11   Edina                     18:14.1   137.30   137
225   Owen Fahey            12   Annandale                 18:14.5   137.17   137
226   Earl Peter            12   Osseo                     18:15.6   136.80   137
227   Raegan Lopez          11   Lakeville North           18:16.1   136.63   137
228   Marcus Hosu           9    Yorkville (H.S)           18:16.4   136.53   137
229   Karm Goodburne        11   Rosemount                 18:16.4   136.53   137
230   Oscar Olson Gross     12   Minneapolis Washburn      18:16.5   136.50   137
231   Eyan Meyer            12   Yorkville (H.S)           18:17.2   136.27   136
232   Carter Hering         9    Hopkins                   18:17.3   136.23   136
233   Ike Harder            10   Rosemount                 18:17.5   136.17   136
234   Benjamin Suo          11   Saint John's Preparatory  18:17.7   136.10   136
235   Gannon Farrens        11   Maple Grove               18:18.5   135.83   136
236   Jack Cutler           12   Chaska                    18:18.6   135.80   136
237   Daniel Webster        12   Norwalk                   18:19.5   135.50   136
238   Aksel Beedon               Norwalk                   18:19.5   135.50   136
239   Jackson Henkels       11   Mankato East              18:19.9   135.37   135
240   Tad Wrage             12   Mankato East              18:19.9   135.37   135
241   Isaac Sorensen        11   Clear Creek-Amana         18:20.8   135.07   135
242   Kaj Naujokas          9    Davies                    18:21.2   134.93   135
243   Logan Young           10   Bloomington Jefferson     18:21.2   134.93   135
244   Tristan Schmanski     12   Hopkins                   18:21.3   134.90   135
245   Alaric Burroughs      10   Blaine                    18:21.6   134.80   135
246   Isaac Meyer           12   Totino-Grace              18:23.3   134.23   134
247   Henry Payne           11   Minneapolis Washburn      18:23.5   134.17   134
248   Austin Matrious       10   Blaine                    18:23.7   134.10   134
249   Aaron Brown           12   Roseville Area            18:23.9   134.03   134
250   Drew Symons           9    Onalaska                  18:24.3   133.90   134

Boys Gold
1     Brock Olsen           12   Blue Valley West          16:14.1   177.30   177
2     Eddie Snider          11   Mounds Park Academy       16:30.1   171.97   172
3     Joseph Hunt           10   Notre Dame Academy        16:45.0   167.00   167
4     Keegan Decker         9    Liberty                   16:48.0   166.00   166
5     Mason Aarness         12   Saint Paul Como Park      16:57.1   162.97   163
6     Noah Gregoire         11   Liberty                   16:59.5   162.17   162
7     Cole Reilly           9    Sioux Falls Washington    17:00.1   161.97   162
8     Quinlan Andrews       11   River Falls               17:00.9   161.70   162
9     Zane Guderjahn        12   Bertha-Hewitt             17:04.3   160.57   161
10    Will Pongonis         9    Eau Claire Memorial       17:10.0   158.67   159
11    Jack Sorenson         11   Owatonna                  17:10.9   158.37   158
12    Jacob Madsen          11   Liberty                   17:15.8   156.73   157
13    Morgan Martens        11   Northwestern              17:16.4   156.53   157
14    Jack Kendall          11   Rock Ridge                17:16.9   156.37   156
15    Noah Sylvester        10   Eau Claire Memorial       17:19.6   155.47   155
16    Jonathan Skemp        12   Aquinas                   17:20.4   155.20   155
17    Will Sylvester        12   Eau Claire Memorial       17:24.1   153.97   154
18    Joey Hirschboeck      12   Aquinas                   17:24.2   153.93   154
19    Carter Kucko          10   Rice Lake                 17:25.7   153.43   153
20    Atharv Dhekane        12   Blue Valley West          17:37.2   149.60   150

Boys Maroon
1     Owen Clark            12   Lakeland Union            16:28.0   172.67   173
2     Mikah Peters          10   Brandon Valley            16:35.9   170.03   170
3     Luke Williams         12   White Bear Lake           16:41.5   168.17   168
4     Josh Neilitz          11   Wausau West               16:50.8   165.07   165
5     Max Salas             11   Saint Michael-Albertville 17:12.4   157.87   158
6     Patrick Donohoo       12   Two Rivers                17:13.5   157.50   158
7     Dominic Ripperda      12   Sioux Falls O'Gorman      17:14.2   157.27   157
8     Jack Castelli         12   Sioux Falls O'Gorman      17:14.8   157.07   157
9     Mason Deegan          11   Saint Paul Highland Park  17:19.9   155.37   155
10    Paul Kern             12   Brandon Valley            17:23.0   154.33   154
11    Vaughn Larson         11   White Bear Lake           17:24.7   153.77   154
12    Mason Sullivan        12   Farmington                17:26.9   153.03   153
13    Griffen Ward          12   Saint Cloud Cathedral     17:31.2   151.60   152
14    Erik Semling          8    Cotter Schools            17:32.2   151.27   151
15    Christian Brist       12   Hillsboro/Central Valley  17:33.1   150.97   151
16    Evan Mahrous          11   Sioux Falls O'Gorman      17:34.1   150.63   151
17    John Fritts           12   Cotter Schools            17:37.8   149.40   149
18    Torin Timmerman       11   A-D-M                     17:39.4   148.87   149
19    Aidan Welsh           12   Saint Croix Preparatory A 17:39.5   148.83   149
20    Ashton Bremer         11   Lakeland Union            17:39.6   148.80   149


Girls Championship - Top Team Scores
    1   Wayzata              118    19:47 Avg
    2   Johnston             147    19:54 Avg
    3   Brandon Valley       183    20:07 Avg
    4   Naperville (North)   278    20:20 Avg
    5   Olathe North         327    20:22 Avg
    6   Prior Lake           340    20:39 Avg
    7   Yorkville (H.S)      342    20:38 Avg

Girls Championship - Top Team Scores
11    Jazleen Malherek-Osor 10   Wayzata                   19:03.5   123.83   124
32    Aubrey Smith          9    Wayzata                   19:51.9   107.70   108
34    Miley Clark           10   Wayzata                   19:52.8   107.40   107
36    Alyson Kleyman        11   Wayzata                   19:55.3   106.57   107
50    Chloe Kissell         10   Wayzata                   20:15.4   99.87    100
72    Julia Link            11   Wayzata                   20:36.6   92.80    93
146   Carlee Freeman        12   Wayzata                   21:19.7   78.43    78
148   Lulu Knight           12   Wayzata                   21:20.7   78.10    78
158   Alexa Jones           10   Wayzata                   21:30.0   75.00    75

12    Olivia Verde          12   Johnston                  19:05.7   123.10   123
30    Alyx Woodley          10   Johnston                  19:48.9   108.70   109
40    Ele Wharton           9    Johnston                  19:58.5   105.50   106
54    Grace Beasley         9    Johnston                  20:17.2   99.27    99
59    Audrey Dummermuth     10   Johnston                  20:23.6   97.13    97
67    Abigail Wharton       12   Johnston                  20:29.3   95.23    95
82    Payton Crabb          9    Johnston                  20:43.2   90.60    91
88    Marissa Pewe          11   Johnston                  20:48.2   88.93    89
127   Lexie Wisham          10   Johnston                  21:11.1   81.30    81

19    Adison Scholten       10   Brandon Valley            19:32.5   114.17   114
21    Mia Wentzy            12   Brandon Valley            19:38.5   112.17   112
51    Sarah VanDerBerg      11   Brandon Valley            20:15.6   99.80    100
61    Shelby Bergan         9    Brandon Valley            20:26.2   96.27    96
84    Lilian Rude           10   Brandon Valley            20:43.7   90.43    90
96    Ellie Anders          7    Brandon Valley            20:51.5   87.83    88
162   Haley Bergan          12   Brandon Valley            21:31.5   74.50    75

14    Julie Piot            12   Naperville (North)        19:14.0   120.33   120
29    Shania Tandon         10   Naperville (North)        19:48.1   108.97   109
92    Brynn Pfeiffer        9    Naperville (North)        20:49.8   88.40    88
103   Anika Lovisa          11   Naperville (North)        20:53.1   87.30    87
107   Sennah Rashidian      11   Naperville (North)        20:55.8   86.40    86
151   Rianna Tandon         10   Naperville (North)        21:22.0   77.67    78
165   Emma Berres           11   Naperville (North)        21:33.2   73.93    74
208   Kayla Marx            12   Naperville (North)        21:51.8   67.73    68

5     Anjali Hocker Singh   12   Olathe North              18:35.4   133.20   133
55    Shea Johnson          12   Olathe North              20:17.2   99.27    99
71    Makenzie Crum         12   Olathe North              20:34.9   93.37    93
80    Niah Blachly          11   Olathe North              20:42.7   90.77    91
187   Ava French            12   Olathe North              21:44.0   70.33    70
220   Montgomery Morgan     10   Olathe North              22:03.0   64.00    64


Girls Championship
1     Ella Hagen            11   Summit                    17:55.7   146.43   146 **
2     Libby Castelli        11   Sioux Falls O'Gorman      18:03.9   143.70   144 *
3     Norah Hushagen        11   Forest Lake Area          18:10.1   141.63   142 *
4     Isabelle Schmitz      12   Hutchinson                18:24.1   136.97   137
5     Anjali Hocker Singh   12   Olathe North              18:35.4   133.20   133
6     Evie Malec            9    Minnetonka                18:43.2   130.60   131
7     Sydney Drevlow        11   Hopkins                   18:45.0   130.00   130
8     Isabelle Bloker       11   Sioux Valley              18:49.8   128.40   128
9     Nora Gremban          12   Northland Pines           18:54.1   126.97   127
10    Marissa Long          12   Chanhassen                19:02.1   124.30   124
11    Jazleen Malherek-Osori10   Wayzata                   19:03.5   123.83   124
12    Olivia Verde          12   Johnston                  19:05.7   123.10   123
13    Audrey Brownell       10   Staples-Motley            19:09.1   121.97   122
14    Julie Piot            12   Naperville (North)        19:14.0   120.33   120
15    Drew Beason           11   Ankeny                    19:14.7   120.10   120
16    Linnea Ousdigian      9    Mounds View               19:15.9   119.70   120
17    Claire Vukovics       11   Lakeville South           19:18.2   118.93   119
18    Lindsey Kiehl         12   Summit                    19:26.3   116.23   116
19    Adison Scholten       10   Brandon Valley            19:32.5   114.17   114
20    Kyanna Burton         12   Staples-Motley            19:37.5   112.50   113
21    Mia Wentzy            12   Brandon Valley            19:38.5   112.17   112
22    Caitlyn Osanai        12   Robbinsdale Armstrong     19:40.1   111.63   112
23    Allyson Sample        12   Marshall                  19:40.8   111.40   111
24    Avery Marasco-Johnson 11   Minnetonka                19:40.8   111.40   111
25    Maddie LeSage         12   Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 19:41.0   111.33   111
26    Ella Voit             12   Saint Cloud Cathedral     19:42.9   110.70   111
27    Piper Schuster        10   Slinger                   19:45.6   109.80   110
28    April Watson          10   Maple Grove               19:46.3   109.57   110
29    Shania Tandon         10   Naperville (North)        19:48.1   108.97   109
30    Alyx Woodley          10   Johnston                  19:48.9   108.70   109
31    Abigail Tri           9    Rochester John Marshall   19:51.4   107.87   108
32    Aubrey Smith          9    Wayzata                   19:51.9   107.70   108
33    Sophia Keeler         11   Yorkville (H.S)           19:52.0   107.67   108
34    Miley Clark           10   Wayzata                   19:52.8   107.40   107
35    Olivia Pauly          12   Saint John's Preparatory  19:53.6   107.13   107
36    Alyson Kleyman        11   Wayzata                   19:55.3   106.57   107
37    Luna Scorzelli        12   Saint Paul Highland Park  19:57.4   105.87   106
38    Emily Baker           12   Zimmerman                 19:58.2   105.60   106
39    Grace Lewis-Mosher    11   Saint Paul Highland Park  19:58.4   105.53   106
40    Ele Wharton           9    Johnston                  19:58.5   105.50   106
41    Anna Vanacker         9    Forest Lake Area          19:59.0   105.33   105
42    Abby Urriola          8    Mounds View               20:00.0   105.00   105
43    Noella Ross           10   Chaska                    20:06.3   102.90   103
44    Emily Hein            10   Wichita Trinity Academy   20:08.2   102.27   102
45    Isabelle Reinders     10   Prior Lake                20:09.9   101.70   102
46    Allyson Niedfeldt     12   Rockton (Hononegah)       20:10.2   101.60   102
47    Lizzy Harnell         11   Proctor                   20:11.6   101.13   101
48    Violet Schulteis      12   Slinger                   20:12.7   100.77   101
49    Sara Gastony          10   Prior Lake                20:14.4   100.20   100
50    Chloe Kissell         10   Wayzata                   20:15.4   99.87    100
51    Sarah VanDerBerg      11   Brandon Valley            20:15.6   99.80    100
52    Olivia Brinkman       11   Edina                     20:16.1   99.63    100
53    Sidney Fuhr           11   Chaska                    20:16.3   99.57    100
54    Grace Beasley         9    Johnston                  20:17.2   99.27    99
55    Shea Johnson          12   Olathe North              20:17.2   99.27    99
56    Annabelle Reeder      10   Yorkville (H.S)           20:22.6   97.47    97
57    Sophie Sannes-eckhoff 12   Edina                     20:22.7   97.43    97
58    Gwendolyn Krodel      9    Batavia                   20:23.0   97.33    97
59    Audrey Dummermuth     10   Johnston                  20:23.6   97.13    97
60    Ashley Schraeder      10   Yorkville (H.S)           20:24.4   96.87    97
61    Shelby Bergan         9    Brandon Valley            20:26.2   96.27    96
62    Gracie Morris         10   Perham                    20:26.6   96.13    96
63    Becca Ross            8    Chaska                    20:27.8   95.73    96
64    Molly McCarthy        10   Forest Lake Area          20:28.0   95.67    96
65    Calia Chaney          12   Pequot Lakes              20:28.1   95.63    96
66    Ella Graham           12   Minnetonka                20:29.0   95.33    95
67    Abigail Wharton       12   Johnston                  20:29.3   95.23    95
68    Layla Vennink         11   Prior Lake                20:29.3   95.23    95
69    Kylie Simpson         10   Rockton (Hononegah)       20:30.2   94.93    95
70    Zili Lenzner          9    Saint Cloud Apollo        20:33.0   94.00    94
71    Makenzie Crum         12   Olathe North              20:34.9   93.37    93
72    Julia Link            11   Wayzata                   20:36.6   92.80    93
73    Hannah Rodemeyer      8    Woodbury                  20:37.6   92.47    92
74    Ava Dziedzic          10   Slinger                   20:38.1   92.30    92
75    Marley McMahon        10   Valley                    20:38.4   92.20    92
76    Kienna Loberg         9    Eastview                  20:38.7   92.10    92
77    Autumn Mills          11   Valley                    20:40.8   91.40    91
78    Lauren Lansing        9    Farmington                20:41.6   91.13    91
79    Oakley Schneekloth    8    Marshall                  20:42.2   90.93    91
80    Niah Blachly          11   Olathe North              20:42.7   90.77    91
81    Courtney Stadter      12   Mondovi                   20:42.9   90.70    91
82    Payton Crabb          9    Johnston                  20:43.2   90.60    91
83    Josie Miller          8    Two Rivers                20:43.6   90.47    90
84    Lilian Rude           10   Brandon Valley            20:43.7   90.43    90
85    Sophia Venning        10   Farmington                20:45.9   89.70    90
86    Avery Hacker          9    Batavia                   20:46.3   89.57    90
87    Maren Myers           12   Bloomington Jefferson     20:46.8   89.40    89
88    Marissa Pewe          11   Johnston                  20:48.2   88.93    89
89    Leni Olson            12   Sioux Falls Lincoln       20:49.2   88.60    89
90    Stella Rusch          12   Saint Cloud Tech          20:49.6   88.47    88
91    Avalee Brown          10   Perham                    20:49.7   88.43    88
92    Brynn Pfeiffer        9    Naperville (North)        20:49.8   88.40    88
93    Olivia Helmle         10   Slinger                   20:50.7   88.10    88
94    Ryana Mathis          12   Rochester John Marshall   20:50.8   88.07    88
95    Katelyn Leibfried     9    Marshall                  20:51.5   87.83    88
96    Ellie Anders          7    Brandon Valley            20:51.5   87.83    88
97    Sophia Graber         11   Ankeny                    20:51.7   87.77    88
98    Ainsley Kiene         11   Ankeny                    20:52.3   87.57    88
99    Klaire Lietz          11   Valley                    20:52.7   87.43    87
100   Makenna Madetzke      10   Ankeny                    20:52.8   87.40    87
101   Macy Hanson           11   Fairmont                  20:52.8   87.40    87
102   Kate Vogel            10   Valley                    20:52.9   87.37    87
103   Anika Lovisa          11   Naperville (North)        20:53.1   87.30    87
104   Madison Wnek          11   Batavia                   20:54.3   86.90    87
105   Selah Binsfeld        10   Totino-Grace              20:54.4   86.87    87
106   Cohen Kooker          12   Valley                    20:54.6   86.80    87
107   Sennah Rashidian      11   Naperville (North)        20:55.8   86.40    86
108   Emily Percival        12   Eastview                  20:56.6   86.13    86
109   Caidyn Breid          10   Perham                    20:58.9   85.37    85
110   Samantha Mermelstein  11   Roseville Area            20:59.3   85.23    85
111   Zoe Moore             9    Saint Paul Highland Park  21:01.5   84.50    85
112   SARAH VASKE           11   Woodbury                  21:03.0   84.00    84
113   Cierra Bornemann      12   Davies                    21:03.5   83.83    84
114   Ingrid Haaland        10   Saint Paul Highland Park  21:04.4   83.53    84
115   Allegra Triner        12   Yorkville (H.S)           21:04.5   83.50    84
116   Megan Snider          9    Mounds Park Academy       21:05.9   83.03    83
117   Charlotte Chandler    10   Two Rivers                21:08.5   82.17    82
118   Katelyn Waldoch       9    Saint Cloud Cathedral     21:08.8   82.07    82
119   Natasha Tiry          11   Amery                     21:08.9   82.03    82
120   Madeline Cassidy      10   Batavia                   21:09.0   82.00    82
121   Alexia Fahey          8    Woodbury                  21:09.0   82.00    82
122   Clara Gillen          12   Prior Lake                21:09.2   81.93    82
123   Taleigha Bigler       10   Marshall                  21:09.5   81.83    82
124   Olivia Heilman        12   Sheyenne                  21:10.0   81.67    82
125   Ruby Peterson         8    Saint Paul Highland Park  21:10.4   81.53    82
126   Lauren Jackson        10   Ankeny                    21:11.0   81.33    81
127   Lexie Wisham          10   Johnston                  21:11.1   81.30    81
128   Francesca Geffre      11   Roseville Area            21:12.5   80.83    81
129   Lillian Freeman       8    Roseville Area            21:13.2   80.60    81
130   Hathaway Reiter       8    Hutchinson                21:13.7   80.43    80
131   Addalai Dekam         12   Sioux Falls Lincoln       21:13.8   80.40    80
132   McFarquhar Cameen     12   Marshall                  21:14.1   80.30    80
133   Haley Rogers          12   Edina                     21:14.3   80.23    80
134   Hannah Cole           12   Prior Lake                21:14.5   80.17    80
135   Enya Scanlon          8    Saint Cloud Cathedral     21:15.1   79.97    80
136   Sam Palm              11   Saint Paul Highland Park  21:15.8   79.73    80
137   Maggie Hoen           11   Prior Lake                21:16.6   79.47    79
138   Scout Ulrickson       10   Minto                     21:16.7   79.43    79
139   Haylie Hedrington     11   Woodbury                  21:16.7   79.43    79
140   Louise Ruzanic        11   Saint John's Preparatory  21:17.2   79.27    79
141   Brooke Marquardt      11   Prior Lake                21:17.4   79.20    79
142   Olivia Muehlstedt     10   Minnetonka                21:18.2   78.93    79
143   Sophia Braun          12   Edina                     21:18.6   78.80    79
144   Liberty Nelson        10   Edina                     21:18.9   78.70    79
145   Kelsey Young          11   Maple Grove               21:19.1   78.63    79
146   Carlee Freeman        12   Wayzata                   21:19.7   78.43    78
147   Maggie McEllistrom    12   Two Rivers                21:19.9   78.37    78
148   Lulu Knight           12   Wayzata                   21:20.7   78.10    78
149   Mariah Fenske         12   Farmington                21:20.8   78.07    78
150   Chloe Kammes          10   Batavia                   21:21.5   77.83    78
151   Rianna Tandon         10   Naperville (North)        21:22.0   77.67    78
152   Willemijn Leiner      12   Rochester Mayo            21:22.2   77.60    78
153   Paisley Kleiman       11   Proctor                   21:23.3   77.23    77
154   Brecken Howell        10   Wichita Trinity Academy   21:25.1   76.63    77
155   Isabelle Molitor      12   Rockton (Hononegah)       21:28.8   75.40    75
156   Liliana Camargo       11   Yorkville (H.S)           21:29.4   75.20    75
157   Hadley Knight         10   Eastview                  21:29.5   75.17    75
158   Alexa Jones           10   Wayzata                   21:30.0   75.00    75
159   Tilia Iverson         12   Roseville Area            21:30.3   74.90    75
160   Isabelle Renlund      12   Woodbury                  21:31.1   74.63    75
161   Laney Castelluzzo     10   Sioux Falls O'Gorman      21:31.3   74.57    75
162   Haley Bergan          12   Brandon Valley            21:31.5   74.50    75
163   Nicole Krause         9    Yorkville (H.S)           21:32.4   74.20    74
164   Evie Ungerman         11   Edina                     21:32.6   74.13    74
165   Emma Berres           11   Naperville (North)        21:33.2   73.93    74
166   Avery Rich            10   Bloomington Jefferson     21:33.7   73.77    74
167   Ellie Engelking       9    Sheyenne                  21:33.9   73.70    74
168   Gwen Briggs           12   Ankeny                    21:33.9   73.70    74
169   Mia Lung              12   Perham                    21:34.1   73.63    74
170   Sadie Eicher          11   Edina                     21:34.8   73.40    73
171   Maria Becker          11   Two Rivers                21:35.3   73.23    73
172   Gracie Puit           11   Eastview                  21:35.4   73.20    73
173   Claire Deppe          9    Batavia                   21:35.7   73.10    73
174   Nina Kanavati         12   Two Rivers                21:36.4   72.87    73
175   Clara Schad           12   Saint Cloud Cathedral     21:37.3   72.57    73
176   Cecilia Christian     11   Sioux Falls O'Gorman      21:37.5   72.50    73
177   Lade Sophia           9    Minto                     21:37.8   72.40    72
178   Anna Williamson       10   Amery                     21:38.6   72.13    72
179   Anya Schmeichel       9    Hopkins                   21:38.6   72.13    72
180   FINLEY TOOLEY         10   Edina                     21:39.0   72.00    72
181   Aaliyah Rogers        10   Forest Lake Area          21:39.0   72.00    72
182   Lilly O'Connor        10   Sioux Falls O'Gorman      21:40.1   71.63    72
183   Addison Toedter       8    Perham                    21:42.3   70.90    71
184   Addie Mondloch        10   Saint Cloud Cathedral     21:42.5   70.83    71
185   Krissy Spear          12   Johnston                  21:43.3   70.57    71
186   Elise Behr            11   Maple Grove               21:43.9   70.37    70
187   Ava French            12   Olathe North              21:44.0   70.33    70
188   Anna Kuecker          12   Marshall                  21:44.2   70.27    70
189   Lidia Dahlman         12   Eastview                  21:44.2   70.27    70
190   Mackenzy Lippold      12   Farmington                21:45.5   69.83    70
191   Audrey Weiss          12   Sioux Falls Lincoln       21:46.7   69.43    69
192   Kate Green                 Valley                    21:47.2   69.27    69
193   Ruby Schweigert       11   Hopkins                   21:47.2   69.27    69
194   Meredith Gilles       11   Minnetonka                21:47.5   69.17    69
195   Avery Cuper           12   Robbinsdale Armstrong     21:47.7   69.10    69
196   Nora Koziol           10   Batavia                   21:48.3   68.90    69
197   Adela Peterson        9    Mounds View               21:48.5   68.83    69
198   Raegan Reuter         10   Valley                    21:49.2   68.60    69
199   Kendra Miller         9    Bertha-Hewitt             21:49.3   68.57    69
200   Julia Rapallini       12   Edina                     21:49.3   68.57    69
201   Anita Werderich       11   Yorkville (H.S)           21:50.3   68.23    68
202   Kira Barker           11   Clear Creek-Amana         21:50.6   68.13    68
203   Kaylor Nekl           10   Sioux Falls Lincoln       21:50.9   68.03    68
204   Lauryn Rosenthal      11   Woodbury                  21:50.9   68.03    68
205   Jackson Kaylee        8    Minto                     21:51.0   68.00    68
206   Lia Tiangco           8    Sioux Falls O'Gorman      21:51.5   67.83    68
207   Alice Rapacz          9    Saint Paul Highland Park  21:51.7   67.77    68
208   Kayla Marx            12   Naperville (North)        21:51.8   67.73    68
209   Emmeline Murray       9    Sioux Falls Lincoln       21:52.2   67.60    68
210   Jazlyn Heilman        10   Sheyenne                  21:52.5   67.50    68
211   Mia Evans             9    Yorkville (H.S)           21:52.7   67.43    67
212   Maria Knott           8    Chaska                    21:53.7   67.10    67
213   Cecilia Jamison       8    Saint Cloud Cathedral     21:54.2   66.93    67
214   PAISLEY ANDREWS       12   Edina                     21:56.8   66.07    66
215   KELLY MCCARTHY        12   Woodbury                  21:57.9   65.70    66
216   Sydney Seliga         11   Yorkville (H.S)           21:58.3   65.57    66
217   Leelou Novotny        10   Perham                    22:00.0   65.00    65
218   Kathryn Madrigga      9    Sheyenne                  22:01.5   64.50    65
219   Lila Shaver           12   Hopkins                   22:01.5   64.50    65
220   Montgomery Morgan     10   Olathe North              22:03.0   64.00    64
221   Jamie Drewitz         12   Bloomington Jefferson     22:03.5   63.83    64
222   Julie Folk            12   Minto                     22:05.3   63.23    63
223   Cora Grismer          11   Perham                    22:05.7   63.10    63
224   Elinor Rogers         9    Roseville Area            22:06.1   62.97    63
225   Ella Schulz           10   Ankeny                    22:06.6   62.80    63
226   Lilly Jamison         10   Saint Cloud Cathedral     22:07.0   62.67    63
227   Mia Ransavage         12   Hopkins                   22:07.5   62.50    63
228   Ivy Wiegand           10   Ankeny                    22:07.9   62.37    62
229   Finley Hancock        11   Valley                    22:08.7   62.10    62
230   Bailey Schmoldt       11   Slinger                   22:09.9   61.70    62

Girls Maroon
1     Mia Hoffmann          12   Bemidji                   19:21.6   117.80   118
2     Addy Duellman         10   Cochrane-Fountain City    19:40.1   111.63   112
3     Ava Johnsen           10   DSHA                      19:50.8   108.07   108
4     Lauren McCalla        10   Menomonie                 19:57.1   105.97   106
5     Brooklyn Hoff         12   Menomonie                 20:05.2   103.27   103
6     Lauren Henkels        10   Mankato East              20:10.5   101.50   102
7     Mileena Sullivan      12   Hibbing                   20:13.2   100.60   101
8     Tara Hertling         11   Hibbing                   20:23.2   97.27    97
9     Jersey Miller         12   Saint Louis Park          20:25.5   96.50    97
10    Jules Davis           12   Osseo                     20:26.4   96.20    96
11    Madi Miller           11   Brainerd                  20:27.6   95.80    96
12    Eleanor Linderman     11   Saint Louis Park          20:28.7   95.43    95
13    Sonja Semling         11   Cotter Schools            20:41.4   91.20    91
14    Elexa Marciniak       11   Wausau West               20:55.5   86.50    87
15    Greta Long            12   Eagle Ridge Academy       20:58.0   85.67    86
16    Olivia Minear         12   Annandale                 21:00.4   84.87    85
17    Taylor Barkwell       11   Saint Paul Academy and Su 21:00.6   84.80    85
18    Katherine Norton-Bower10   Saint Paul Central        21:05.0   83.33    83
19    Lyla Vlcek            11   Hudson                    21:05.1   83.30    83
20    Yolo Javier           12   Laguna Beach (SS)         21:09.4   81.87    82

Girls Gold
1     Marah Benedict        11   New Richmond              19:32.9   114.03   114
2     Kylie Nelson          11   Centennial                19:42.7   110.77   111
3     Meredith Richter      12   Medford Area              19:53.6   107.13   107
4     Nora Hanson           10   Red Wing                  19:54.2   106.93   107
5     Esme Gulbransen       11   Breck School              19:56.7   106.10   106
6     Abby Smith            9    Centennial                20:12.6   100.80   101
7     Cara Back             9    Rogers                    20:12.8   100.73   101
8     Anna Miller           9    Notre Dame Academy        20:20.8   98.07    98
9     Chelsea Vedepo        9    Liberty                   20:32.7   94.10    94
10    Monika Stoik          10   Notre Dame Academy        20:37.1   92.63    93
11    Abby Wood             12   Centennial                20:38.9   92.03    92
12    Sophia Comfere        11   Rochester Century         20:42.0   91.00    91
13    Anna Peikert          11   Rochester Lourdes         20:48.4   88.87    89
14    Carsyn Brady          12   Owatonna                  20:49.3   88.57    89
15    Jenna Hursh           12   Northwestern              20:55.3   86.57    87
16    Cori Mac              11   Liberty                   20:56.1   86.30    86
17    Katie Rassbach        12   Eau Claire North          20:57.1   85.97    86
18    Bella Hooker          12   Kewaskum                  21:00.3   84.90    85
19    Annabelle Ellenbogen  10   Breck School              21:01.9   84.37    84
20    Addy Crow             12   Rochester Century         21:05.7   83.10    83

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

TwiKnight Invitational 2023
 ... Sept 22, 2023 - Art Dye Park - American Fork, UT
https://runsignup.com/race/results/?raceId=153712#resultSetId-407349;perpage:100 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   American Fork        37
    2   Lone Peak            56
    3   Riverton             63
    4   Skyridge            121
    5   Maple Mountain      131
    6   Mountain View       174
    7   Herriman            211

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1     Daniel Simmons        12   American Fork       14:41.14   189.29   189
5     Kaden Evans           11   American Fork       15:15.42   177.86   178
8     Chase Pack            12   American Fork       15:23.77   175.08   175
9     Maxwell Orr           12   American Fork       15:24.21   174.93   175
14    Ben Bradshaw          12   American Fork       15:34.60   171.47   171
29    Noah Nielson          12   American Fork       16:00.22   162.93   163
32    Ryker Bement          11   American Fork       16:00.67   162.78   163
1     Tyler Hunter          12   American Fork       16:30.48   152.84   153 -JV
2     Tait Grundvig         12   American Fork       16:32.93   152.02   152 -JV

3     Nathan Rummler        12   Lone Peak           15:12.18   178.94   179
7     Cooper Bybee          11   Lone Peak           15:21.92   175.69   176
11    Brent Clark           12   Lone Peak           15:27.86   173.71   174
16    Mark Bybee            12   Lone Peak           15:41.52   169.16   169
19    Brady Wilde           11   Lone Peak           15:47.00   167.33   167
26    Grant Hejny           10   Lone Peak           15:55.54   164.49   164
39    Tyler Palmer          10   Lone Peak           16:07.93   160.36   160
41    Caleb Judd            12   Lone Peak           16:10.17   159.61   160

4     Samuel Ghiz           12   Riverton            15:14.17   178.28   178
6     Corbin Randall        11   Riverton            15:18.68   176.77   177
10    Andrew Ludwig         12   Riverton            15:25.67   174.44   174
20    Gage Helm             12   Riverton            15:47.41   167.20   167
23    Luke Horner           12   Riverton            15:54.12   164.96   165
47    Christian Ruf         11   Riverton            16:24.17   154.94   155
55    Erik Sharp            12   Riverton            16:32.18   152.27   152
57    Tyson Gubler          10   Riverton            16:33.56   151.81   152
71    Gavin Alder           11   Riverton            16:42.12   148.96   149

17    Devan Greene          11   Skyridge            15:42.12   168.96   169
25    Aaron Caldwell        12   Skyridge            15:54.56   164.81   165
30    Ezra Nelson           12   Skyridge            16:00.47   162.84   163
37    Cooper Tripp          11   Skyridge            16:06.17   160.94   161
40    Edward Fuller         11   Skyridge            16:09.37   159.88   160
53    Alex Daniels          12   Skyridge            16:28.74   153.42   153
60    Grant Welsh           12   Skyridge            16:34.58   151.47   151
69    Lincoln Tuckett       11   Skyridge            16:39.66   149.78   150


Boys Varsity
1     Daniel Simmons        12   American Fork       14:41.14   189.29   189 **
2     Kyle Steadman         11   Mountain View       14:51.12   185.96   186 *
3     Nathan Rummler        12   Lone Peak           15:12.18   178.94   179
4     Samuel Ghiz           12   Riverton            15:14.17   178.28   178
5     Kaden Evans           11   American Fork       15:15.42   177.86   178
6     Corbin Randall        11   Riverton            15:18.68   176.77   177
7     Cooper Bybee          11   Lone Peak           15:21.92   175.69   176
8     Chase Pack            12   American Fork       15:23.77   175.08   175
9     Maxwell Orr           12   American Fork       15:24.21   174.93   175
10    Andrew Ludwig         12   Riverton            15:25.67   174.44   174
11    Brent Clark           12   Lone Peak           15:27.86   173.71   174
12    Taylor Kjar           11   Skyridge            15:31.22   172.59   173
13    Zach Hillhouse        12   Pleasant Grove      15:33.18   171.94   172
14    Ben Bradshaw          12   American Fork       15:34.60   171.47   171
15    Abram Sumsion         12   Maple Mountain      15:36.26   170.91   171
16    Mark Bybee            12   Lone Peak           15:41.52   169.16   169
17    Devan Greene          11   Skyridge            15:42.12   168.96   169
18    Caleb Woolford        12   Maple Mountain      15:45.92   167.69   168
19    Brady Wilde           11   Lone Peak           15:47.00   167.33   167
20    Gage Helm             12   Riverton            15:47.41   167.20   167
21    Aiden Cope            11   Maple Mountain      15:51.67   165.78   166
22    Max Ulrich            12   Maple Mountain      15:53.12   165.29   165
23    Luke Horner           12   Riverton            15:54.12   164.96   165
24    Tanner Orton          12   Bingham             15:54.12   164.96   165
25    Aaron Caldwell        12   Skyridge            15:54.56   164.81   165
26    Grant Hejny           10   Lone Peak           15:55.54   164.49   164
27    Isaac Moore           12   Herriman            15:57.17   163.94   164
28    Isaiah Gilbert        11   Bingham             15:59.42   163.19   163
29    Noah Nielson          12   American Fork       16:00.22   162.93   163
30    Ezra Nelson           12   Skyridge            16:00.47   162.84   163
31    Bryce Runnells        10   Herriman            16:00.59   162.80   163
32    Ryker Bement          11   American Fork       16:00.67   162.78   163
33    Ben Norton            12   Cedar               16:03.90   161.70   162
34    Ben Ralphs            11   Millard             16:03.93   161.69   162
35    Bridger Jaggi         11   Pine View           16:04.68   161.44   161
36    Ammon Larson          11   Mountain View       16:05.67   161.11   161
37    Cooper Tripp          11   Skyridge            16:06.17   160.94   161
38    Maxwell Wright        12   Mountain View       16:07.74   160.42   160
39    Tyler Palmer          10   Lone Peak           16:07.93   160.36   160
40    Edward Fuller         11   Skyridge            16:09.37   159.88   160
41    Caleb Judd            12   Lone Peak           16:10.17   159.61   160
42    Nathan Wardle         12   Herriman            16:12.63   158.79   159
43    Isaac Sohler          11   Mountain View       16:20.36   156.21   156
44    Jaren Barnes          12   Mountain Ridge      16:20.92   156.03   156
45    Talmage Wright        12   Pine View           16:23.92   155.03   155
46    Porter Calico         12   Pine View           16:24.11   154.96   155
47    Christian Ruf         11   Riverton            16:24.17   154.94   155
48    Alex Spencer          11   Wasatch             16:25.82   154.39   154
49    Cole Hanson           12   Cedar               16:26.85   154.05   154
50    Kyler Humphries       12   Pine View           16:26.92   154.03   154
51    Kipruto Koech         12   Desert Oasis        16:27.67   153.78   154
52    Owen Reading          12   Herriman            16:27.87   153.71   154
53    Alex Daniels          12   Skyridge            16:28.74   153.42   153
54    Caleb Barrows         12   Cedar               16:30.30   152.90   153
55    Erik Sharp            12   Riverton            16:32.18   152.27   152
56    Tyler Phelps          12   Maple Mountain      16:32.21   152.26   152
57    Tyson Gubler          10   Riverton            16:33.56   151.81   152
58    Maverick Dutson       10   Mountain View       16:34.17   151.61   152
59    Cruze Hallows         10   North Sevier        16:34.37   151.54   152
60    Grant Welsh           12   Skyridge            16:34.58   151.47   151
61    Charlie Davidson      12   Cedar               16:35.40   151.20   151
62    Julian Thomas         12   Wasatch             16:35.67   151.11   151
63    Tyndale Curtis        11   West Jordan         16:37.25   150.58   151
64    Parker Monsivais      11   Herriman            16:37.41   150.53   151
65    Logan Ricks           12   Spanish Fork        16:38.42   150.19   150
66    Garrett Callahan      12   Mountain Ridge      16:38.85   150.05   150
67    Britton Butterfield   12   Cedar               16:39.42   149.86   150
68    Rustin Reddish        11   Ogden               16:39.58   149.81   150
69    Lincoln Tuckett       11   Skyridge            16:39.66   149.78   150
70    Caleb McDonald        12   Bingham             16:40.67   149.44   149
71    Gavin Alder           11   Riverton            16:42.12   148.96   149
72    Van Talbott           11   Park City           16:42.32   148.89   149
73    Ashton Pedersen       11   Mountain Ridge      16:43.14   148.62   149
74    Jaxon Bender          10   Pine View           16:44.15   148.28   148
75    Wes Peterson          10   Mountain View       16:44.42   148.19   148
76    Calvin Whaley         12   Mountain View       16:44.56   148.15   148
77    Jayden Jackson        11   Desert Oasis        16:44.98   148.01   148
78    Stewart Woodward      11   Summit Academy      16:48.16   146.95   147
79    Ephraim Cieslewicz    12   Wasatch             16:48.42   146.86   147
80    Ryker Weeks           12   Cedar               16:48.64   146.79   147
81    Bradley Ekstrom       11   Ogden               16:48.84   146.72   147
82    LeGrand Callister     12   American Heritage   16:52.39   145.54   146
83    Tyler Corry           11   Cedar               16:52.49   145.50   146
84    Jace Dye              12   Bingham             16:53.12   145.29   145
85    Schyler Denison       12   Bingham             16:53.12   145.29   145
86    Trevor Prior          10   Pine View           16:53.91   145.03   145
87    Nathan Burningham     12   Mountain Ridge      16:54.33   144.89   145
88    Emmitt Nelson         10   North Sevier        16:54.92   144.69   145
89    Nathan Briggs         11   Cedar               16:55.56   144.48   144
90    Payson Rowe           10   Desert Oasis        16:56.56   144.15   144
91    Will Evershed         11   Bingham             16:56.91   144.03   144
92    Camden Ivie           10   Mountain View       16:57.37   143.88   144
93    Noah Rodriguez        10   Herriman            16:59.17   143.28   143
94    Carson Gurr           11   Pleasant Grove      16:59.41   143.20   143
95    Jonathan Cannon       12   Herriman            17:02.41   142.20   142
96    Caleb Sharp           11   Riverton            17:02.75   142.08   142
97    Clay Tishner          12   Maple Mountain      17:03.17   141.94   142
98    Timothy Thompson      12   Cottonwood          17:03.28   141.91   142
99    Traeke Seitzinger     10   Spanish Fork        17:04.66   141.45   141
100   Caleb Brown           10   Herriman            17:06.66   140.78   141
101   Benjamin Milne        12   Skyridge            17:06.92   140.69   141
102   Ezra Cox              11   Cedar               17:07.66   140.45   140
103   Aidan Miller          11   Desert Oasis        17:10.61   139.46   139
104   Adam Wardle           10   Herriman            17:11.79   139.07   139
105   Zac Burgess           10   Mountain Ridge      17:12.81   138.73   139
106   Trey Hudson           11   Park City           17:15.25   137.92   138
107   Keith McAllister      10   Mountain View       17:16.68   137.44   137
108   Rylan Betker          10   Park City           17:19.16   136.61   137
109   Thomas Gudgell        12   West Jordan         17:19.50   136.50   137
110   Ben Meilsttrup        10   Timpanogos          17:19.66   136.45   136
111   Spencer Johns         10   West Jordan         17:21.35   135.88   136
112   James Ralphs          10   Millard             17:22.17   135.61   136
113   Wyatt Jeppson         10   Mountain View       17:23.40   135.20   135
114   Evan Workman          12   Pine View           17:24.18   134.94   135
115   Wyatt Peacock         11   Timpanogos          17:24.41   134.86   135
116   Travis Whitaker       12   Millard             17:25.64   134.45   134
117   Deagan Gold           10   Bingham             17:25.66   134.45   134
118   Isaac Harbin          10   Timpanogos          17:26.86   134.05   134
119   Teague Coffman        10   West Jordan         17:28.67   133.44   133
120   Adam Mitchell         10   Cedar Valley        17:28.88   133.37   133
121   Kade Johnson          10   North Sevier        17:29.42   133.19   133
122   Carson Adams          12   Pine View           17:35.84   131.05   131
123   Kenny Briggs          10   Herriman            17:36.67   130.78   131
124   Trevor Anderson       11   American Leadership 17:37.66   130.45   130
125   Ryan Ekstrom          11   Ogden               17:37.67   130.44   130
126   Jack Stone            10   Cedar Valley        17:38.29   130.24   130
127   Devin Butterfield     11   West Jordan         17:38.29   130.24   130
128   Cameron Cox           11   Spanish Fork        17:39.31   129.90   130
129   Trevor Wilcock        10   Hurricane           17:40.13   129.62   130
130   Bryten Christensen    11   West Jordan         17:40.91   129.36   129
131   Ben Horsley           10   Mountain Ridge      17:42.14   128.95   129
132   Russell Fawcett       11   Maple Mountain      17:43.15   128.62   129
133   Kase Radmall          10   Pleasant Grove      17:43.97   128.34   128
134   Dylan Dodds           10   Cedar               17:44.79   128.07   128
135   Cy Kelley             10   Bingham             17:46.14   127.62   128
136   Samuel Mcavoy         12   Pleasant Grove      17:46.14   127.62   128
137   Jaxon Robinson        10   Spanish Fork        17:46.16   127.61   128
138   Tyler Bracken         10   Mountain Ridge      17:46.21   127.60   128
139   Ben Sorensen          10   Bingham             17:46.43   127.52   128
140   Lance Belcher         12   Mountain Ridge      17:46.63   127.46   127
141   Arath Corrales        12   Pleasant Grove      17:46.63   127.46   127
142   Samuel Breeze         11   Hunter              17:46.67   127.44   127
143   Matthew Bennion       10   Pleasant Grove      17:47.64   127.12   127
144   Tate Benson           10   Timpanogos          17:49.81   126.40   126
145   Ashton Beehler        12   Spanish Fork        17:49.88   126.37   126

Boys JV
1     Tyler Hunter          12   American Fork       16:30.48   152.84   153
2     Tait Grundvig         12   American Fork       16:32.93   152.02   152
3     Kye Comish            12   Riverton            16:43.71   148.43   148
4     Luke Chilton          11   Lone Peak           16:47.78   147.07   147
5     Wyatt Greenhalgh      11   Cedar               16:49.80   146.40   146
6     Carter Moore          11   American Fork       16:50.61   146.13   146
7     Joel Rose             12   Providence Hall     16:51.22   145.93   146
8     Alex Williams         11   American Fork       16:53.66   145.11   145
9     Dane Jones            11   Riverton            16:55.89   144.37   144
10    Isaac Allen           12   Bingham             17:02.81   142.06   142
11    Logan Thornton        12   American Fork       17:05.22   141.26   141
12    Will Beck             11   Lone Peak           17:06.67   140.78   141
13    Samuel Dempsey-Fehling11   Lone Peak           17:07.72   140.43   140
14    Camden Call           11   Lone Peak           17:07.88   140.37   140
15    Trevor Hall           12   Cedar               17:17.97   137.01   137

Boys JV
1     Brock Doman           10   Corner Canyon       16:59.53   143.16   143
2     Austin Plewe          10   American Fork       17:00.78   142.74   143
3     Christian Stanford    10   Lone Peak           17:08.26   140.25   140
4     Mckay Jeppson         10   Lone Peak           17:19.44   136.52   137
5     Alex Bybee            10   Lone Peak           17:23.52   135.16   135


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Lone Peak            34
    2   Mountain View        65
    3   Riverton            121

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
2     Maya Bybee            10   Lone Peak           18:08.82   122.06   122
4     Anna Bybee            10   Lone Peak           18:20.54   118.15   118
5     Zoey Nilsson          10   Lone Peak           18:20.73   118.09   118
7     Ava McMurtrey         11   Lone Peak           18:29.63   115.12   115
1     Ashley Favero         11   Lone Peak           19:02.94   104.02   104 -JV
22    Paytin Rohatinsky     10   Lone Peak           19:30.70   94.77    95
24    Abigail Hartle        12   Lone Peak           19:31.83   94.39    94
2     Addyson Bergquist     10   Lone Peak           19:41.65   91.12    91  -JV

8     Abby Stone            12   Mountain View       18:44.32   110.23   110
15    Sophie Waite          10   Mountain View       19:17.50   99.17    99
16    Lily Waite            10   Mountain View       19:20.32   98.23    98
29    June Zimmerman        11   Mountain View       19:40.39   91.54    92
54    Madelyn Pearson       12   Mountain View       20:14.52   80.16    80
57    Ashlyn May            11   Mountain View       20:21.18   77.94    78
62    Ava Berg              12   Mountain View       20:26.51   76.16    76
70    Sienna Bucy           10   Mountain View       20:35.48   73.17    73

Girls Varsity
1     Lily Alder            10   Timpview            17:15.47   139.84   140
2     Maya Bybee            10   Lone Peak           18:08.82   122.06   122
3     Ashlynn Lainhart      10   Maple Mountain      18:19.93   118.36   118
4     Anna Bybee            10   Lone Peak           18:20.54   118.15   118
5     Zoey Nilsson          10   Lone Peak           18:20.73   118.09   118
6     Julie Moore           11   Mountain View       18:26.82   116.06   116
7     Ava McMurtrey         11   Lone Peak           18:29.63   115.12   115
8     Abby Stone            12   Mountain View       18:44.32   110.23   110
9     Mya Oyler             11   Riverton            18:52.31   107.56   108
10    Lucy Hawkins          10   Skyridge            18:53.74   107.09   107
11    Isabelle McCullough   10   Summit Academy      19:00.43   104.86   105
12    Kaylee Hale           12   Park City           19:07.96   102.35   102
13    Sonja Preston         10   Park City           19:08.74   102.09   102
14    Brooklyn Tarr         10   Mountain Ridge      19:10.32   101.56   102
15    Sophie Waite          10   Mountain View       19:17.50   99.17    99
16    Lily Waite            10   Mountain View       19:20.32   98.23    98
17    Lucy Eckley           11   Cedar               19:21.15   97.95    98
18    Ava Talbott           11   Skyridge            19:24.58   96.81    97
19    Kate Jones            12   Pine View           19:26.82   96.06    96
20    Emmalee Williams      10   Pine View           19:28.58   95.47    95
21    Kendee Corry          10   Cedar               19:30.51   94.83    95
22    Paytin Rohatinsky     10   Lone Peak           19:30.70   94.77    95
23    Kyra Moat             11   Millard             19:31.70   94.43    94
24    Abigail Hartle        12   Lone Peak           19:31.83   94.39    94
25    Grace Swanson         10   Riverton            19:32.51   94.16    94
26    Melanie Anderson      12   Riverton            19:35.93   93.02    93
27    Layla Aguero          11   Maple Mountain      19:36.32   92.89    93
28    Sophie Gill           12   Maple Mountain      19:36.76   92.75    93
29    June Zimmerman        11   Mountain View       19:40.39   91.54    92
30    Jessica Wilson        12   Pleasant Grove      19:41.56   91.15    91
31    Maggie Lund           12   Riverton            19:41.82   91.06    91
32    Mariah George         11   Wasatch             19:44.65   90.12    90
33    Mayce Dalton          12   Cedar               19:44.82   90.06    90
34    Samantha Heaton       10   Cedar               19:45.56   89.81    90
35    Addison Broderick     10   Pleasant Grove      19:45.78   89.74    90
36    Brianna Cook          10   Pleasant Grove      19:46.49   89.50    90
37    Kaitlyn Blackham      12   Ogden               19:49.54   88.49    88
38    Avery Gonzalez        12   Skyridge            19:51.33   87.89    88
39    Elle Williams         12   Pine View           19:51.78   87.74    88
40    Lily O'Neal           11   Cedar Valley        19:57.28   85.91    86
41    Claire Wallgren       10   Skyridge            19:57.68   85.77    86
42    Ava Shewell           10   Park City           19:59.10   85.30    85
43    Isabel Preston        10   Riverton            19:59.31   85.23    85
44    Katie Finch           12   Pine View           20:00.68   84.77    85
45    Grace Waite           12   Mountain Ridge      20:05.19   83.27    83
46    Zanna Bruening        11   Herriman            20:06.81   82.73    83
47    Brecken Heath         12   Pine View           20:08.45   82.18    82
48    Tesha Krull           12   Wasatch             20:08.81   82.06    82
49    Vanessa Ruiz          10   Pine View           20:09.58   81.81    82
50    Leah Gunderson        12   Maple Mountain      20:11.69   81.10    81
51    Emma Hamm             12   Maple Mountain      20:11.73   81.09    81
52    Macie Wakely          11   Skyridge            20:12.89   80.70    81
53    Sarah Whitt           12   Lone Peak           20:13.30   80.57    81
54    Madelyn Pearson       12   Mountain View       20:14.52   80.16    80
55    Ava Carter            10   Skyridge            20:15.54   79.82    80
56    Kennedy Gardner       12   Lone Peak           20:17.31   79.23    79
57    Ashlyn May            11   Mountain View       20:21.18   77.94    78
58    Callie Peterson       12   Cedar               20:21.56   77.81    78
59    Reese Mehr            11   Skyridge            20:23.81   77.06    77
60    Clara Madsen          10   Skyridge            20:25.81   76.40    76
61    Millie Williams       12   Maple Mountain      20:26.31   76.23    76
62    Ava Berg              12   Mountain View       20:26.51   76.16    76
63    Adora Powers          11   Wasatch             20:26.71   76.10    76
64    Abigail Thompson      10   Cedar               20:28.54   75.49    75
65    Julia Draper          10   Ogden               20:28.94   75.35    75
66    Hallie Bendoski       11   Pleasant Grove      20:29.55   75.15    75
67    Phoebe Zaniello       10   Park City           20:30.77   74.74    75
68    Chloe Cornia          12   Riverton            20:30.97   74.68    75
69    Eliza Gill            12   Maple Mountain      20:32.20   74.27    74
70    Sienna Bucy           10   Mountain View       20:35.48   73.17    73
71    Sophie Robinson       11   Hurricane           20:40.81   71.40    71
72    Eliza Rains           11   Bingham             20:41.54   71.15    71
73    Sophie Starr          11   Pleasant Grove      20:49.63   68.46    68
74    Ella Green            12   Wasatch             20:51.31   67.90    68
75    Berlin Bartlett       11   Ogden               20:51.31   67.90    68
76    Audrey Spafford       12   Riverton            20:51.71   67.76    68
77    Eliza Bodine          11   Skyridge            20:55.55   66.48    66
78    Brianna Udy           12   Pine View           20:57.79   65.74    66
79    Macie Matson          10   Riverton            20:58.60   65.47    65
80    Anna Bliss            10   American Heritage   21:05.69   63.10    63
81    Kadence Smith         12   Maple Mountain      21:06.46   62.85    63
82    Phoebe Finkel         12   Park City           21:06.59   62.80    63
83    Ali Ackerson          11   Wasatch             21:08.69   62.10    62
84    Lilly Baird           10   Wasatch             21:12.55   60.82    61
85    Sofia Colton          11   Spanish Fork        21:13.20   60.60    61
86    Gwen Sayre            11   Mountain Ridge      21:13.56   60.48    60
87    Mckenzie Cook         12   Pleasant Grove      21:14.10   60.30    60
88    Sydney Steadman       10   Herriman            21:15.80   59.73    60
89    Zina Thomas           12   Maple Mountain      21:17.88   59.04    59
90    Bryssa Harris         11   Skyridge            21:18.70   58.77    59
91    Sage Johnson          11   Pleasant Grove      21:18.73   58.76    59
92    Anna Reed             11   Cedar               21:18.80   58.73    59
93    Kaylee Karlsven       11   Bingham             21:20.30   58.23    58
94    Lila Knight           10   Summit Academy      21:20.92   58.03    58
95    Tautiana Melton       10   Hurricane           21:20.92   58.03    58
96    Libbie Cline          12   Riverton            21:21.94   57.69    58
97    Karla McCoy           12   North Sevier        21:30.72   54.76    55
98    Toryn Lewis           11   Park City           21:32.30   54.23    54
99    Shelby Thorley        11   Cedar               21:33.76   53.75    54
100   Yllka Curtis          10   West Jordan         21:36.20   52.93    53

Girls JV
1     Ashley Favero         11   Lone Peak           19:02.94   104.02   104
2     Addyson Bergquist     10   Lone Peak           19:41.65   91.12    91
3     Kenadee Bushman       12   American Fork       19:53.40   87.20    87
4     Anna Gottfredson      11   Lone Peak           20:04.73   83.42    83
5     Kenzie Randall        11   Corner Canyon       20:16.52   79.49    79
6     Sophie Bahr           10   American Fork       20:18.35   78.88    79
7     Kayla Bushman         10   American Fork       20:20.90   78.03    78
8     Audrey Schettler      12   Lone Peak           20:23.62   77.13    77
9     Mara Jensen           10   American Fork       20:23.63   77.12    77
10    Millie Baird          12   American Fork       20:29.30   75.23    75
11    Shay Smith            10   American Fork       20:39.23   71.92    72
12    Mary Shields          12   Lone Peak           20:39.34   71.89    72
13    Sophia Johnston       10   Lone Peak           20:50.14   68.29    68
14    Lily Jensen           12   American Fork       20:55.89   66.37    66
15    Liana Giles           12   American Fork       20:57.71   65.76    66
16    Ella Packer           10   Lone Peak           20:58.32   65.56    66
17    Christiana Clifford   10   Lone Peak           21:02.39   64.20    64
18    Mackenzie Woolford    10   Maple Mountain      21:07.14   62.62    63
19    Elizabeth Mott        11   Lone Peak           21:11.73   61.09    61
20    Kate Topham           11   Lone Peak           21:13.36   60.55    61
21    Cheyenne Pratt        10   Lone Peak           21:15.64   59.79    60
22    Sienna Bybee          11   Lone Peak           21:15.79   59.74    60
23    Brianna Young         11   Springville         21:21.15   57.95    58
24    Kate Gardner          11   Lone Peak           21:28.21   55.60    56
25    Paislee Bartholomew   11   American Fork       21:35.56   53.15    53
26    Emma Clark            10   American Fork       21:35.75   53.08    53

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Dave Sanders Invitational 2023 CO
 ... Sept 22, 2023 - Clement Park XC Course - Littleton, CO
https://co.milesplit.com/meets/556946-dave-sanders-invitational-2023/results 

Boys Varsity D1 - Top Team Scores
    1   ThunderRidge           80    16:15 Avg
    2   Grandview              92    16:23 Avg
    3   Mountain Vista        105    16:29 Avg
    4   Fossil Ridge          109    16:31 Avg

Boys Varsity D1 - Top Team Scores
2     Owen Casselman         12  ThunderRidge           15:33.0   179.00   179
10    Ben Lee                10  ThunderRidge           16:06.7   167.77   168
18    Braydon Leist          12  ThunderRidge           16:23.0   162.33   162
20    Ryder Jay              10  ThunderRidge           16:27.5   160.83   161
30    Cameron Skidmore       12  ThunderRidge           16:47.7   154.10   154
45    Anthony Cummings       12  ThunderRidge           17:11.5   146.17   146
56    Landon Twiss           12  ThunderRidge           17:24.7   141.77   142

6     Owen Zitek             12  Grandview              15:56.6   171.13   171
11    Evan Valencia          11  Grandview              16:07.6   167.47   167
19    Lucas Blevins          12  Grandview              16:23.7   162.10   162
27    Colton White           11  Grandview              16:41.7   156.10   156
29    Josh Tobin             11  Grandview              16:46.6   154.47   154
43    Danek Colson           12  Grandview              17:10.5   146.50   147

8     Benjamin Adams         9   Mountain Vista         16:02.4   169.20   169
17    Jake Christy           12  Mountain Vista         16:17.7   164.10   164
21    Alex Fowler            12  Mountain Vista         16:32.4   159.20   159
22    McKay Dunn             12  Mountain Vista         16:34.8   158.40   158
37    Andrew Windholz        11  Mountain Vista         17:01.4   149.53   150
46    Sean Balfe             11  Mountain Vista         17:11.9   146.03   146
49    John Wakimura          11  Mountain Vista         17:15.7   144.77   145
51    Jameson Tokle          12  Mountain Vista         17:17.9   144.03   144

5     Ryan Ruffer            10  Fossil Ridge           15:54.6   171.80   172
12    Carter Brazelton       11  Fossil Ridge           16:08.1   167.30   167
23    Kevin Rodgers          12  Fossil Ridge           16:36.9   157.70   158
34    Steven Hebert          11  Fossil Ridge           16:57.5   150.83   151
35    Jake Devivo            11  Fossil Ridge           17:00.4   149.87   150
42    Jacob Blocker          12  Fossil Ridge           17:09.8   146.73   147
86    Levi Gustafson         11  Fossil Ridge           17:49.9   133.37   133
96    Paul Mick              12  Fossil Ridge           17:55.0   131.67   132


Boys Varsity D1
1     Brennan Draper         12  Chaparral              15:22.4   182.53   183 *
2     Owen Casselman         12  ThunderRidge           15:33.0   179.00   179
3     Jacob Sushinsky        12  Mullen                 15:40.1   176.63   177
4     Bridger Brokaw         12  Cheyenne Central       15:50.7   173.10   173
5     Ryan Ruffer            10  Fossil Ridge           15:54.6   171.80   172
6     Owen Zitek             12  Grandview              15:56.6   171.13   171
7     Trevor Schmidt         12  Cheyenne Central       16:01.0   169.67   170
8     Benjamin Adams         9   Mountain Vista         16:02.4   169.20   169
9     Braeden Focht          11  Regis Jesuit           16:03.1   168.97   169
10    Ben Lee                10  ThunderRidge           16:06.7   167.77   168
11    Evan Valencia          11  Grandview              16:07.6   167.47   167
12    Carter Brazelton       11  Fossil Ridge           16:08.1   167.30   167
13    Race Morrell           10  Cheyenne Central       16:09.5   166.83   167
14    David Flaig            12  Regis Jesuit           16:09.5   166.83   167
15    Liam England           12  Heritage               16:13.9   165.37   165
16    Benjamin Wolff         11  Heritage               16:14.0   165.33   165
17    Jake Christy           12  Mountain Vista         16:17.7   164.10   164
18    Braydon Leist          12  ThunderRidge           16:23.0   162.33   162
19    Lucas Blevins          12  Grandview              16:23.7   162.10   162
20    Ryder Jay              10  ThunderRidge           16:27.5   160.83   161
21    Alex Fowler            12  Mountain Vista         16:32.4   159.20   159
22    McKay Dunn             12  Mountain Vista         16:34.8   158.40   158
23    Kevin Rodgers          12  Fossil Ridge           16:36.9   157.70   158
24    Caleb Aex              11  Regis Jesuit           16:38.1   157.30   157
25    Luke Bartunek          11  Castle View            16:39.5   156.83   157
26    Drew Parish            12  Heritage               16:41.2   156.27   156
27    Colton White           11  Grandview              16:41.7   156.10   156
28    Christian Alley        12  Castle View            16:45.8   154.73   155
29    Josh Tobin             11  Grandview              16:46.6   154.47   154
30    Cameron Skidmore       12  ThunderRidge           16:47.7   154.10   154
31    Liam Folk              9   Heritage               16:48.5   153.83   154
32    Lucas Beneke           11  Lakewood               16:48.6   153.80   154
33    Owen Eicher            12  Ralston Valley         16:56.2   151.27   151
34    Steven Hebert          11  Fossil Ridge           16:57.5   150.83   151
35    Jake Devivo            11  Fossil Ridge           17:00.4   149.87   150
36    Cole Whittingham       12  Chaparral              17:00.8   149.73   150
37    Andrew Windholz        11  Mountain Vista         17:01.4   149.53   150
38    Lucas Steveson         10  Cheyenne East          17:03.1   148.97   149
39    Tyler Christensen      12  Heritage               17:04.5   148.50   149
40    Jonah Rigg             12  Cheyenne Central       17:05.6   148.13   148
41    Nathaniel Bartunek     10  Castle View            17:06.5   147.83   148
42    Jacob Blocker          12  Fossil Ridge           17:09.8   146.73   147
43    Danek Colson           12  Grandview              17:10.5   146.50   147
44    Jacob Kinne            12  Castle View            17:11.1   146.30   146
45    Anthony Cummings       12  ThunderRidge           17:11.5   146.17   146
46    Sean Balfe             11  Mountain Vista         17:11.9   146.03   146
47    Tages Konecny          10  Chatfield              17:13.4   145.53   146
48    Aden Zwonitzer         10  Cheyenne East          17:14.9   145.03   145
49    John Wakimura          11  Mountain Vista         17:15.7   144.77   145
50    Liam Sullivan          12  Regis Jesuit           17:16.5   144.50   145
51    Jameson Tokle          12  Mountain Vista         17:17.9   144.03   144
52    Ibe Ogbuike            9   Denver South           17:19.8   143.40   143
53    Liam Kissell           12  Castle View            17:20.9   143.03   143
54    Ashton Rasmussen       12  Ralston Valley         17:21.6   142.80   143
55    Kaden Hamilton         11  Lakewood               17:24.4   141.87   142
56    Landon Twiss           12  ThunderRidge           17:24.7   141.77   142
57    James Kerwin           12  Denver South           17:25.9   141.37   141
58    Luke Nortman           12  George Washington      17:28.1   140.63   141
59    Andrew Sands           11  Denver South           17:28.5   140.50   141
60    Adam Straub            11  Dakota Ridge           17:28.8   140.40   140
61    Noah O'Dougherty       12  Chatfield              17:31.6   139.47   139
62    Kenneth Bolthouse      9   Mountain Vista         17:31.8   139.40   139
63    Asher Parsons          9   Mead                   17:32.7   139.10   139
64    Keaton Westley         11  Ralston Valley         17:33.4   138.87   139
65    Matthew Clifford       12  Arvada West            17:33.6   138.80   139
66    Rylan Frueh            10  Castle View            17:34.3   138.57   139
67    Colter Thompson        10  Rock Canyon            17:35.1   138.30   138
68    Evan Flynn             12  Denver South           17:38.2   137.27   137
69    Joseph Hatton          10  Fountain-Fort Carson   17:38.7   137.10   137
70    William McDavid        12  Cherry Creek           17:39.1   136.97   137
71    Ian Ley                12  Heritage               17:39.6   136.80   137
72    Ethan Bartholomew      10  Arvada West            17:40.4   136.53   137
73    Navin Ranweiler        10  Poudre                 17:40.6   136.47   136
74    Corbin Walker          10  Columbine              17:42.5   135.83   136
75    Matthew Horman         10  Columbine              17:42.5   135.83   136
76    Luke Busch             9   Denver South           17:42.5   135.83   136
77    Noah Morine            10  Castle View            17:45.0   135.00   135
78    Asher Geltser          11  Cherry Creek           17:45.2   134.93   135
79    Emerson Ingraham       12  Denver South           17:45.5   134.83   135
80    Owen Fairchild         10  Denver South           17:45.8   134.73   135
81    Evan Saito             9   ThunderRidge           17:45.9   134.70   135
82    Tobin Duetsch          10  Mead                   17:45.9   134.70   135
83    Austin Zenyuh          12  Castle View            17:46.5   134.50   135
84    Noah Jones             12  Denver South           17:47.8   134.07   134
85    Aidan McDonough        12  Mountain Range         17:49.6   133.47   133
86    Levi Gustafson         11  Fossil Ridge           17:49.9   133.37   133
87    Karston West           10  ThunderRidge           17:50.7   133.10   133
88    Kellin Wilson          12  Poudre                 17:50.7   133.10   133
89    Brayden Colbert        12  Cheyenne East          17:52.1   132.63   133
90    Carson Schuler         12  Regis Jesuit           17:53.0   132.33   132
91    Shaun Garrett          12  Arvada West            17:53.9   132.03   132
92    Kaleb Kolbe            9   Castle View            17:54.1   131.97   132
93    Jackson Waller         9   Heritage               17:54.3   131.90   132
94    Kimi Bulto             11  Rangeview              17:54.5   131.83   132
95    Cyrus Campisi          11  Denver South           17:54.9   131.70   132
96    Paul Mick              12  Fossil Ridge           17:55.0   131.67   132
97    Braden Bohlmann        9   Cheyenne East          17:55.1   131.63   132
98    Jaxon Weber            9   Cherokee Trail         17:55.4   131.53   132
99    Tyler Hill             9   Rock Canyon            17:55.7   131.43   131
100   Braeden Corliss        12  Mead                   17:59.9   130.03   130

Boys Varsity D2
1     Porter Middaugh        12  Battle Mountain        15:38.0   177.33   177
2     Will Brunner           12  Battle Mountain        15:56.3   171.23   171
3     Kaden Pullar           12  Littleton              16:57.0   151.00   151
4     Henrik Chojnacki       10  Littleton              17:11.4   146.20   146
5     Kyler Boymel           10  Conifer                17:20.7   143.10   143
6     Rowan Ingraham         10  Littleton              17:22.1   142.63   143
7     Ocean Caplan-Holdgrafer11  Clear Creek            17:25.9   141.37   141
8     Skyler Battersby       11  Conifer                17:28.0   140.67   141
9     Leif Dahl              11  Wheat Ridge            17:28.8   140.40   140
10    Luke Suro              12  Littleton              17:39.5   136.83   137
11    Nolan Schwemlein       11  Conifer                17:50.0   133.33   133
12    Scott Figurski         12  Wheat Ridge            17:50.7   133.10   133
13    Adam Muller            11  Wheat Ridge            17:52.9   132.37   132
14    Ian Reynolds           11  Denver Christian       17:53.0   132.33   132
15    Sam Briggs             10  Golden                 17:54.7   131.77   132


Girls Varsity D1 - Top Team Scores
    1   Fossil Ridge          58     19:11 Avg
    2   Mountain Vista        70     19:17 Avg
    3   Chaparral             75     19:28 Avg

Girls Varsity D1 - Top Teams
2     Tatum Berg             11  Fossil Ridge           18:23.7   125.10   125
4     Mia Williams           11  Fossil Ridge           18:42.8   118.73   119
9     Samantha Geraets       11  Fossil Ridge           19:15.9   107.70   108
15    Delaney Voronin        12  Fossil Ridge           19:32.9   102.03   102
28    Alaire Serell          12  Fossil Ridge           20:04.1   91.63    92
2     Lily Wale              10  Fossil Ridge           20:17.7   87.10    87 -JV
36    Maya DiGiallonardo     9   Fossil Ridge           20:17.9   87.03    87
49    Avery Breitigam        9   Fossil Ridge           20:30.8   82.73    83

1     Claire Guiberson       10  Mountain Vista         18:19.1   126.63   127
5     Zoe Brandt             11  Mountain Vista         18:48.8   116.73   117
12    Carly Christians       10  Mountain Vista         19:24.6   104.80   105
20    Kaylie Kast            9   Mountain Vista         19:46.7   97.43    97
32    Addi Twete             10  Mountain Vista         20:07.9   90.37    90
62    Heidi Curtis           9   Mountain Vista         21:03.8   71.73    72

6     Kaylee Ellsworth       11  Chaparral              18:51.6   115.80   116
8     Hayden Parry           10  Chaparral              19:11.9   109.03   109
17    Kapri Parry            10  Chaparral              19:36.7   100.77   101
21    Swede Sabey            10  Chaparral              19:50.1   96.30    96
23    Sutton Persichina      9   Chaparral              19:54.4   94.87    95
52    Sierra Santiago        12  Chaparral              20:43.1   78.63    79

Girls Varsity D1
1     Claire Guiberson       10  Mountain Vista         18:19.1   126.63   127
2     Tatum Berg             11  Fossil Ridge           18:23.7   125.10   125
3     Reese Tucker           12  Chatfield              18:32.3   122.23   122
4     Mia Williams           11  Fossil Ridge           18:42.8   118.73   119
5     Zoe Brandt             11  Mountain Vista         18:48.8   116.73   117
6     Kaylee Ellsworth       11  Chaparral              18:51.6   115.80   116
7     Hanan Aldelemy         12  Dakota Ridge           18:52.7   115.43   115
8     Hayden Parry           10  Chaparral              19:11.9   109.03   109
9     Samantha Geraets       11  Fossil Ridge           19:15.9   107.70   108
10    Erika Danzer           12  Regis Jesuit           19:18.3   106.90   107
11    Ciara Baker            11  Castle View            19:19.8   106.40   106
12    Carly Christians       10  Mountain Vista         19:24.6   104.80   105
13    Neev Lev               10  Castle View            19:29.4   103.20   103
14    Claire Engelhardt      12  Brighton               19:31.5   102.50   103
15    Delaney Voronin        12  Fossil Ridge           19:32.9   102.03   102
16    Kendall Douville       10  Arvada West            19:36.7   100.77   101
17    Kapri Parry            10  Chaparral              19:36.7   100.77   101
18    Rian Cordell-Reiner    11  Cheyenne Central       19:39.9   99.70    100
19    Ainsley Kelver         12  Ralston Valley         19:42.9   98.70    99
20    Kaylie Kast            9   Mountain Vista         19:46.7   97.43    97
21    Swede Sabey            10  Chaparral              19:50.1   96.30    96
22    Daxton Almeida         9   Mountain Range         19:52.3   95.57    96
23    Sutton Persichina      9   Chaparral              19:54.4   94.87    95
24    Caitlyn Boyle          12  ThunderRidge           19:54.6   94.80    95
25    Mary Seifert           9   ThunderRidge           19:57.0   94.00    94
26    Sophia Christensen     11  Lakewood               19:58.7   93.43    93
27    Waverly Puckett        11  Ralston Valley         20:03.1   91.97    92
28    Alaire Serell          12  Fossil Ridge           20:04.1   91.63    92
29    Caroline Laughlin      11  Cherry Creek           20:05.4   91.20    91
30    Ava Mierau             10  Mead                   20:05.8   91.07    91
31    Ashlyn Pallotta        12  Regis Jesuit           20:06.6   90.80    91
32    Addi Twete             10  Mountain Vista         20:07.9   90.37    90
33    Genevieve Hockin       11  Mullen                 20:10.3   89.57    90
34    Emma Hofmeister        12  Cheyenne Central       20:14.7   88.10    88
35    Cami McCauley          10  Chatfield              20:17.3   87.23    87
36    Maya DiGiallonardo     9   Fossil Ridge           20:17.9   87.03    87
37    Jade McDaniel          9   Cherokee Trail         20:18.8   86.73    87
38    Kaia Chuita            11  Chatfield              20:19.7   86.43    86
39    Erika Swanson          10  Dakota Ridge           20:21.5   85.83    86
40    Emily Tipton           11  Dakota Ridge           20:23.2   85.27    85
41    Rhea Harrison          9   Denver South           20:24.9   84.70    85
42    Bella Hudson           12  Heritage               20:25.7   84.43    84
43    Lilly Brooks           10  Heritage               20:26.2   84.27    84
44    Mattie Sheehan         10  Cherry Creek           20:26.6   84.13    84
45    Maren Anderson         11  Columbine              20:26.7   84.10    84
46    Tessa Olsen            12  George Washington      20:28.2   83.60    84
47    Reagan Gebhart         11  Cheyenne Central       20:28.4   83.53    84
48    Amelia Montgomery      12  ThunderRidge           20:29.5   83.17    83
49    Avery Breitigam        9   Fossil Ridge           20:30.8   82.73    83
50    Melayna Barclay        12  Chatfield              20:33.8   81.73    82
51    Sofia Rose             9   Cheyenne Central       20:39.6   79.80    80
52    Sierra Santiago        12  Chaparral              20:43.1   78.63    79
53    Jaiden Miller          11  Dakota Ridge           20:44.6   78.13    78
54    Anya Gorely            10  Fossil Ridge           20:48.9   76.70    77
55    Summer Abeyta          9   Grandview              20:50.0   76.33    76
56    Quinn Stranahan        10  ThunderRidge           20:51.4   75.87    76
57    Grace Park             11  Dakota Ridge           20:53.6   75.13    75
58    Sarah Watkins          9   Chatfield              20:55.9   74.37    74
59    Whitney Helmerick      9   Regis Jesuit           20:56.0   74.33    74
60    Kelsey Shore           11  Chatfield              20:58.3   73.57    74
61    Diana Hunt             11  Fossil Ridge           21:01.6   72.47    72
62    Heidi Curtis           9   Mountain Vista         21:03.8   71.73    72
63    Alexis Schatz          12  Cherry Creek           21:03.9   71.70    72
64    Ava King               11  Castle View            21:04.3   71.57    72
65    Cora Skurulsky         10  Denver South           21:04.4   71.53    72
66    Gracie Craig           12  Cheyenne East          21:05.8   71.07    71
67    Sophie Hamm            12  Cherry Creek           21:06.1   70.97    71
68    Sloan Wilson           11  Castle View            21:08.0   70.33    70
69    Ynes Ronnau            12  Cheyenne East          21:10.4   69.53    70
70    Alexa Queen            10  Fountain-Fort Carson   21:23.3   65.23    65
71    Emerson Mullen         11  Chatfield              21:27.4   63.87    64
72    Alessandra Pezzimenti  12  Cherokee Trail         21:28.9   63.37    63
73    Brynn McIntosh         10  Mead                   21:29.4   63.20    63
74    Mia White              12  Dakota Ridge           21:32.9   62.03    62
75    Dawn Armstrong         11  Cherokee Trail         21:35.5   61.17    61
76    Haim Lim               11  Cherry Creek           21:37.3   60.57    61
77    Piper Goodenow         9   ThunderRidge           21:39.3   59.90    60
78    Caroline Vos           11  Mountain Range         21:40.0   59.67    60
79    Madison Bepristis      10  Ralston Valley         21:40.6   59.47    59
80    Emma Smith             12  Cheyenne East          21:40.6   59.47    59
81    Ariana Akey            10  Mountain Vista         21:40.6   59.47    59
82    Adalyn Racines         9   Cheyenne Central       21:41.8   59.07    59
83    Lexi Zielke            10  Fossil Ridge           21:43.1   58.63    59
84    Abigail Moore          12  Mead                   21:43.4   58.53    59
85    Allisson Christensen   9   Lakewood               21:46.6   57.47    57
86    Clara Tuttle           10  Heritage               21:48.4   56.87    57
87    Lillian Carll          11  Grandview              21:49.6   56.47    56
88    Vivian Mann            12  Castle View            21:52.2   55.60    56
89    Jocilyn Smithhart      9   Fountain-Fort Carson   21:53.7   55.10    55
90    Sophia White           11  Cherry Creek           21:53.8   55.07    55

Girls Varsity D2
1     Lindsey Whitton        12  Battle Mountain        19:27.0   104.00   104
2     Sophia Halverson       10  Golden                 19:33.1   101.97   102
3     Arabella England       12  Wheat Ridge            19:54.4   94.87    95
4     Sally Carrington       12  Kent Denver School     20:08.6   90.13    90
5     Audrey VanWestrienen   12  Conifer                20:15.2   87.93    88
6     Mackenzie Buxton       10  Golden                 20:18.6   86.80    87
7     Molly Zann             11  Kent Denver School     20:26.1   84.30    84
8     Keira King             12  Lake County            20:31.8   82.40    82
9     Ruthie Demino          10  Battle Mountain        20:39.7   79.77    80
10    Ana Robinson           11  Rifle                  20:41.5   79.17    79
11    Emma Bahr              11  Palmer                 21:10.9   69.37    69
12    Ella Bullock           11  Lake County            21:19.5   66.50    67
13    Elizabeth Barker       12  Kent Denver School     21:32.9   62.03    62
14    Clara Kirr             12  Lake County            21:35.3   61.23    61
15    Gianna Cicora          10  Conifer                21:39.2   59.93    60

Girls JV
1     Emry Schwalm           10  Heritage               18:51.7   115.77   116
2     Lily Wale              10  Fossil Ridge           20:17.7   87.10    87
3     Ella Sutherland        10  Valor Christian        21:01.9   72.37    72
4     Abigail Brantley       12  Dakota Ridge           21:15.0   68.00    68
5     Mady Schimmelpfennig   12  Fossil Ridge           21:20.9   66.03    66
6     Brooke Davis           10  Fossil Ridge           21:20.9   66.03    66
7     Alice Santos           10  Valor Christian        21:21.4   65.87    66
8     Sydney Jussel          9   Dakota Ridge           21:23.7   65.10    65
9     Adeline Fesker         10  Mountain Vista         21:30.5   62.83    63
10    Sophia Poe             9   Chaparral              21:38.2   60.27    60

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Bob Firman Invitational XC 2023
 ... Sep 23, 2023 - Eagle Island State Park - Boise, ID
https://id.milesplit.com/meets/572038-bob-firman-invitational-xc-2023/results 

Boys Elite - Top Team Scores
    1   Herriman          59    15:34 Avg
    2   Orem             156    15:47 Avg
    3   Layton           169    15:58 Avg
    4   Rocky Mountain   194    16:00 Avg
    5   Star Valley      214    16:02 Avg
    6   Boise Senior     243    16:08 Avg

Boys Elite - Top Teams
7     William Steadman          12   Herriman                15:26.9   182.03   182
11    Tayshaun Ogomo            11   Herriman                15:30.3   180.90   181
13    Jack Beckstrom            12   Herriman                15:32.5   180.17   180
18    Jonah Tang                11   Herriman                15:40.5   177.50   178
20    Maxwell Hofheins          12   Herriman                15:41.4   177.20   177
31    Micah Tang                11   Herriman                15:52.6   173.47   173
37    Noah Manwaring            11   Herriman                15:59.2   171.27   171
3     Andrew Marks              12   Herriman                16:04.9   169.37   169 -other
5     Hyrum Wood                12   Herriman                16:10.3   167.57   168 -other

3     Austin Westfall           12   Orem                    15:00.9   190.70   191
12    Tyler Jenson              12   Orem                    15:30.3   180.90   181
22    Tate James                12   Orem                    15:42.4   176.87   177
61    Takashi Shipp             10   Orem                    16:16.1   165.63   166
84    Ty Jacobs                 12   Orem                    16:29.7   161.10   161
119   Gage Caldwell             12   Orem                    16:49.3   154.57   155
21    John Richards             11   Orem                    16:49.9   154.37   154 -other
144   Peter Mecham              10   Orem                    17:06.8   148.73   149

8     Davis Rydman              12   Layton                  15:29.0   181.33   181
29    Dalin Holje               12   Layton                  15:52.0   173.67   174
49    Thornley Jonathon Stoker  11   Layton                  16:06.4   168.87   169
54    Elias Nalder              12   Layton                  16:09.7   167.77   168
57    Joseph Burton             12   Layton                  16:14.1   166.30   166
31    Colin Pugmire             10   Layton                  17:02.7   150.10   150 -other
158   Aiden Thorne              12   Layton                  17:18.0   145.00   145
162   Cameron Koch              11   Layton                  17:20.7   144.10   144

4     Landon Heemeyer           12   Rocky Mountain          15:12.9   186.70   187
38    Hyrum Tuft                10   Rocky Mountain          16:00.1   170.97   171
46    Cody Lucas                11   Rocky Mountain          16:05.1   169.30   169
66    Sam Jensen                12   Rocky Mountain          16:19.2   164.60   165
72    Pierce Richardson         12   Rocky Mountain          16:23.4   163.20   163
100   Thomas Kurtz              10   Rocky Mountain          16:36.3   158.90   159
12    Jacob Thomas              11   Rocky Mountain          16:38.1   158.30   158 -other
19    Reece Miller              12   Rocky Mountain          16:44.1   156.30   156 -other

9     Habtamu Wetzel            11   Star Valley             15:29.7   181.10   181
15    Jase Burton               11   Star Valley             15:33.9   179.70   180
50    Peter Lorch               12   Star Valley             16:07.1   168.63   169
82    Colton Cranney            10   Star Valley             16:29.2   161.27   161
94    Drake Plowman             12   Star Valley             16:34.6   159.47   159
166   Beau Skinner              12   Star Valley             17:28.2   141.60   142
193   Matt Heywood              11   Star Valley             18:08.9   128.03   128

24    Jack Sheesley             11   Boise Senior            15:43.7   176.43   176
32    Noe Kemper                12   Boise Senior            15:53.0   173.33   173
34    Kaden Helder              12   Boise Senior            15:55.1   172.63   173
93    Andrew Dodds              12   Boise Senior            16:33.7   159.77   160
102   Lucas Roberts             11   Boise Senior            16:36.6   158.80   159
129   Luke Bruce                9    Boise Senior            16:54.0   153.00   153
25    Jack Elliott              11   Boise Senior            16:56.2   152.27   152 -other
28    Jackson Fornander         11   Boise Senior            16:59.2   151.27   151 -other


Boys Elite
1     JoJo Jourdon              12   Olympus                 14:55.0   192.67   193 ***
2     Evan Noonan               11   Dana Hills (SS)         14:55.7   192.43   192 ***
3     Austin Westfall           12   Orem                    15:00.9   190.70   191 ***
4     Landon Heemeyer           12   Rocky Mountain          15:12.9   186.70   187 **
5     Nate Stadtlander          11   Meridian                15:25.6   182.47   182
6     Luke Stockett             12   Victory Charter         15:26.0   182.33   182
7     William Steadman          12   Herriman                15:26.9   182.03   182
8     Davis Rydman              12   Layton                  15:29.0   181.33   181
9     Habtamu Wetzel            11   Star Valley             15:29.7   181.10   181
10    Jack Meier                12   West Salem              15:30.2   180.93   181
11    Tayshaun Ogomo            11   Herriman                15:30.3   180.90   181
12    Tyler Jenson              12   Orem                    15:30.3   180.90   181
13    Jack Beckstrom            12   Herriman                15:32.5   180.17   180
14    Andrew Ringert            12   Eagle                   15:32.9   180.03   180
15    Jase Burton               11   Star Valley             15:33.9   179.70   180
16    Ryan Stanley              12   Trabuco Hills (SS)      15:37.5   178.50   179
17    Caleb Wilcox              12   Steilacoom              15:37.7   178.43   178
18    Jonah Tang                11   Herriman                15:40.5   177.50   178
19    Jonny Reed                11   Davis                   15:40.7   177.43   177
20    Maxwell Hofheins          12   Herriman                15:41.4   177.20   177
21    Cole Jameson              11   Taylorsville            15:41.6   177.13   177
22    Tate James                12   Orem                    15:42.4   176.87   177
23    Cooper Walbeck            12   Alta                    15:42.8   176.73   177
24    Jack Sheesley             11   Boise Senior            15:43.7   176.43   176
25    Simon Barlow              11   Bountiful               15:48.6   174.80   175
26    Joey Rees                 11   Springville             15:49.9   174.37   174
27    Blaser Bryson             12   Centennial              15:50.9   174.03   174
28    Eric Ortega-Gammill       12   Reno                    15:51.1   173.97   174
29    Dalin Holje               12   Layton                  15:52.0   173.67   174
30    Noah Orton                12   Mountain View           15:52.2   173.60   174
31    Micah Tang                11   Herriman                15:52.6   173.47   173
32    Noe Kemper                12   Boise Senior            15:53.0   173.33   173
33    Cameron Archer            12   Alta                    15:53.1   173.30   173
34    Kaden Helder              12   Boise Senior            15:55.1   172.63   173
35    Dylan Jubak               11   Trabuco Hills (SS)      15:55.4   172.53   173
36    Benson Quist              12   Lehi                    15:58.4   171.53   172
37    Noah Manwaring            11   Herriman                15:59.2   171.27   171
38    Hyrum Tuft                10   Rocky Mountain          16:00.1   170.97   171
39    Carter Benson             12   Timpanogos              16:01.4   170.53   171
40    Clark Peters              12   Timpanogos              16:01.7   170.43   170
41    Kyle Berkson              12   Olympus                 16:02.0   170.33   170
42    Luke Athay                12   Idaho Falls             16:02.6   170.13   170
43    Jack Henzke               12   Seattle Preparatory Sch 16:03.9   169.70   170
44    Phin Mayer                11   Corner Canyon           16:04.6   169.47   169
45    Ben Browning              11   Kimberly                16:04.7   169.43   169
46    Cody Lucas                11   Rocky Mountain          16:05.1   169.30   169
47    Hudson Atrosh             11   Seattle Preparatory Sch 16:05.4   169.20   169
48    Deiderik Witt             11   Timpanogos              16:05.7   169.10   169
49    Thornley Jonathon Stoker  11   Layton                  16:06.4   168.87   169
50    Peter Lorch               12   Star Valley             16:07.1   168.63   169
51    Grayson Milne             12   Corner Canyon           16:07.6   168.47   168
52    Wil Ihmels                11   Timberline  (Boise)     16:08.8   168.07   168
53    Corbin Johnston           11   North Fremont           16:09.4   167.87   168
54    Elias Nalder              12   Layton                  16:09.7   167.77   168
55    Hunter Marlatt            12   Timberline  (Boise)     16:11.9   167.03   167
56    Ammon Barton              12   Highland  (Pocatello)   16:12.4   166.87   167
57    Joseph Burton             12   Layton                  16:14.1   166.30   166
58    Nicolas Davila            12   Seattle Preparatory Sch 16:14.3   166.23   166
59    Garrett Woodruff          12   Dana Hills (SS)         16:15.0   166.00   166
60    Russell Frampton          12   Twin Falls              16:15.4   165.87   166
61    Takashi Shipp             10   Orem                    16:16.1   165.63   166
62    Brennon Koldewyn          12   Woods Cross             16:16.3   165.57   166
63    Ben Jensen                11   Mountain View           16:18.6   164.80   165
64    Joseph Miller             11   Farmington              16:18.8   164.73   165
65    Everett Metier            11   North Star Charter      16:19.1   164.63   165
66    Sam Jensen                12   Rocky Mountain          16:19.2   164.60   165
67    Hayden Hooper             11   Bountiful               16:19.9   164.37   164
68    Carter Rawlings           11   Davis                   16:20.9   164.03   164
69    Aidan Neal                10   Alta                    16:21.6   163.80   164
70    Joshua Kent               12   Springville             16:22.2   163.60   164
71    Isaac Lundberg            12   Davis                   16:22.6   163.47   163
72    Pierce Richardson         12   Rocky Mountain          16:23.4   163.20   163
73    Izaac Crosland            12   Farmington              16:23.6   163.13   163
74    Dillon Elliott            12   Olympus                 16:24.5   162.83   163
75    Caleb Boyle               11   Idaho Falls             16:25.0   162.67   163
76    Kyler Brooks              12   Madison                 16:26.3   162.23   162
77    Thomas Stevens            12   Eagle                   16:27.7   161.77   162
78    Matthew Anderson          12   Trabuco Hills (SS)      16:28.4   161.53   162
79    Jonah Fearnley            11   Skyline                 16:28.7   161.43   161
80    Justin Bell               11   West Salem              16:28.7   161.43   161
81    Ziyad Abdallah            11   Trabuco Hills (SS)      16:29.1   161.30   161
82    Colton Cranney            10   Star Valley             16:29.2   161.27   161
83    Brandon Keetch            12   Centennial              16:29.5   161.17   161
84    Ty Jacobs                 12   Orem                    16:29.7   161.10   161
85    Ethan Lund                11   Farmington              16:31.8   160.40   160
86    Carter Burdick            11   Owyhee                  16:31.9   160.37   160
87    Lorenzo Brandt            11   Skyline                 16:32.0   160.33   160
88    Jack Jensen               11   Alta                    16:32.1   160.30   160
89    Wyatt Stiff               10   Tri-Valley              16:32.1   160.30   160
90    Micah Gillespie           12   Woods Cross             16:32.4   160.20   160
91    Finn Lee                  11   Lincoln HS              16:33.2   159.93   160
92    Benjamin Knighton         12   Lehi                    16:33.4   159.87   160
93    Andrew Dodds              12   Boise Senior            16:33.7   159.77   160
94    Drake Plowman             12   Star Valley             16:34.6   159.47   159
95    Logan Harris              12   Dana Hills (SS)         16:34.8   159.40   159
96    Ethan Mendes              11   Alta                    16:34.9   159.37   159
97    Bowen Brendle             12   Thunder Ridge           16:35.3   159.23   159
98    Koda Vandahlen            10   Mountain View           16:35.4   159.20   159
99    Sawyer Jensen             10   Centennial              16:35.6   159.13   159
100   Thomas Kurtz              10   Rocky Mountain          16:36.3   158.90   159
101   Liam Riley                12   Seattle Preparatory Sch 16:36.5   158.83   159
102   Lucas Roberts             11   Boise Senior            16:36.6   158.80   159
103   Micah Clemons             12   Trabuco Hills (SS)      16:36.9   158.70   159
104   Cade Rawlings             11   Davis                   16:37.2   158.60   159
105   Oliver Hunter             10   Dana Hills (SS)         16:37.8   158.40   158
106   Jackson Porter            10   Eagle                   16:40.0   157.67   158
107   Clasen Chamberlain        12   Mountain View           16:40.3   157.57   158
108   Ethan Mcculloch           12   Springville             16:42.1   156.97   157
109   Ryan Etherington          10   Corner Canyon           16:43.0   156.67   157
110   Nick Janecko              11   Timberline  (Boise)     16:44.0   156.33   156
111   Justin Forbes             12   Trabuco Hills (SS)      16:44.2   156.27   156
112   Carter Balagna            12   Springville             16:44.6   156.13   156
113   Anders Berlin             12   Timpanogos              16:44.7   156.10   156
114   Logan Fulford             12   Trabuco Hills (SS)      16:45.1   155.97   156
115   Vincent Showers           12   Jerome                  16:46.0   155.67   156
116   Eamon Whitten             12   Lincoln HS              16:49.1   154.63   155
117   James Peachey             12   McQueen                 16:49.3   154.57   155
118   Eli Byron                 12   Idaho Falls             16:49.3   154.57   155
119   Gage Caldwell             12   Orem                    16:49.3   154.57   155
120   Jeffrey Price             11   Springville             16:49.4   154.53   155
121   Bridger Phillips          10   Timpanogos              16:49.5   154.50   155
122   Ian Thompson              12   Woods Cross             16:50.5   154.17   154
123   Landon Sturgeon           11   Farmington              16:51.8   153.73   154
124   Gage Hart                 10   Timpanogos              16:52.2   153.60   154
125   Brady Christensen         12   Woods Cross             16:52.4   153.53   154
126   Garrett Fenske            11   West Salem              16:52.6   153.47   153
127   Benton Bernard            12   Victory Charter         16:53.6   153.13   153
128   Henry Herb                9    Seattle Preparatory Sch 16:53.7   153.10   153
129   Luke Bruce                9    Boise Senior            16:54.0   153.00   153
130   Casey Ward                11   Farmington              16:54.5   152.83   153
131   Peter James               9    Lincoln HS              16:54.6   152.80   153
132   Max Taggart               10   Eagle                   16:55.1   152.63   153
133   Connor Gosselin           10   Lincoln HS              16:55.3   152.57   153
134   Austin SOrensen           10   Lehi                    16:55.5   152.50   153
135   Austin Riley              10   Mountain View           16:55.9   152.37   152
136   Jaiden Liddle             12   Idaho Falls             16:56.9   152.03   152
137   Zangel Romero             11   Centennial              16:58.2   151.60   152
138   Parker Allred             11   Lehi                    16:59.1   151.30   151
139   Mike Ayala                12   Dana Hills (SS)         17:02.2   150.27   150
140   Thomas Carter             12   Springville             17:02.4   150.20   150
141   Cooper Moore              10   Corner Canyon           17:03.7   149.77   150
142   Jameson Blanchard         12   Woods Cross             17:04.6   149.47   149
143   Daxin Holtzen             10   Canyon Ridge            17:05.4   149.20   149
144   Peter Mecham              10   Orem                    17:06.8   148.73   149
145   Joey Bean                 12   Timberline  (Boise)     17:07.2   148.60   149
146   Jacob Scott               11   Farmington              17:07.3   148.57   149
147   Spencer Cutting           11   Mountain View           17:07.7   148.43   148
148   Landon Jensen             12   Centennial              17:08.0   148.33   148
149   Kevin Law                 12   Alta                    17:09.0   148.00   148
150   Davis Howe                11   Skyline                 17:09.8   147.73   148
151   Aaron Aydelotte           12   Timpanogos              17:11.6   147.13   147
152   Jaxten Wiltbank           12   Lehi                    17:12.4   146.87   147
153   Derek Sorenson            12   Lehi                    17:14.2   146.27   146
154   Crew Parmenter            11   Idaho Falls             17:14.7   146.10   146
155   Daxton Wilson             11   Timberline  (Boise)     17:15.1   145.97   146
156   Carter Lanenga            11   Lehi                    17:17.0   145.33   145
157   Ezra Heckmann             10   Skyline                 17:17.3   145.23   145
158   Aiden Thorne              12   Layton                  17:18.0   145.00   145
159   Shepherd Foy              11   Skyline                 17:18.7   144.77   145
160   Jens Knutsen              11   Boise Senior            17:19.0   144.67   145
161   Romney Stewart            12   Springville             17:20.1   144.30   144
162   Cameron Koch              11   Layton                  17:20.7   144.10   144
163   Trevor Henkel             11   West Salem              17:22.5   143.50   144
164   Erick Yuan                11   Corner Canyon           17:23.4   143.20   143
165   Carson Stone              10   Lincoln HS              17:24.5   142.83   143
166   Beau Skinner              12   Star Valley             17:28.2   141.60   142
167   Andy Glaze                11   Steilacoom              17:28.6   141.47   141
168   Wyatt Heily               11   Seattle Preparatory Sch 17:30.2   140.93   141
169   Finn Rutledge             11   Olympus                 17:31.1   140.63   141
170   Tyler Muirbrook           12   Farmington              17:31.4   140.53   141
171   Royal Colley              10   Timberline  (Boise)     17:32.1   140.30   140
172   Levi Hymas                10   Centennial              17:35.6   139.13   139
173   Clint York                11   Centennial              17:35.7   139.10   139
174   Alden Chamberlain         10   Mountain View           17:36.1   138.97   139
175   Troy Petersen             12   Idaho Falls             17:39.4   137.87   138
176   Dylan McGuirk             10   West Salem              17:39.6   137.80   138
177   Heber Davis               11   Davis                   17:42.2   136.93   137
178   Karter Brown              12   Jerome                  17:42.6   136.80   137
179   Nate Collins              12   Eagle                   17:43.8   136.40   136
180   Matt Dorny                11   Corner Canyon           17:44.4   136.20   136
181   Grant Glenn               11   Eagle                   17:45.2   135.93   136
182   Preston Dopp              11   Twin Falls              17:45.4   135.87   136
183   Guy Kruger                12   Olympus                 17:46.2   135.60   136
184   Zach Whiting              12   Olympus                 17:49.4   134.53   135
185   Hudson Porter             11   Skyline                 17:49.5   134.50   135
186   David Sorensen            11   Bonneville              17:55.1   132.63   133
187   Daniel Ojeda              10   North Creek             17:56.9   132.03   132
188   Zach Lewis                10   Corner Canyon           18:00.1   130.97   131
189   Shane Effgen              11   Seattle Preparatory Sch 18:00.1   130.97   131
190   Roland Alexander          10   Lincoln HS              18:02.2   130.27   130
191   Kirby McNeil              11   Steilacoom              18:03.2   129.93   130
192   Beau Thompson             12   Woods Cross             18:06.2   128.93   129
193   Matt Heywood              11   Star Valley             18:08.9   128.03   128
194   Carter Bluth              11   Idaho Falls             18:12.0   127.00   127
195   Conner Cartwright         10   Canyon Ridge            18:16.4   125.53   126
196   Rocco Wharton             11   Skyline                 18:19.3   124.57   125
197   Justin Martin             10   Canyon Ridge            18:23.5   123.17   123
198   Harrison Hughs            10   Davis                   18:25.7   122.43   122
199   Brody Hunt                11   Victory Charter         18:34.1   119.63   120
200   Tyler Thomas              11   Canyon Ridge            18:39.8   117.73   118

Boys Varsity
1     Braylon Baggett           12   Elko                    15:50.9   174.03   174
2     Evan Haughton             12   Cedar Valley            15:58.2   171.60   172
3     Andrew Marks              12   Herriman                16:04.9   169.37   169
4     Blake Roberts             9    Glacier Peak            16:08.8   168.07   168
5     Hyrum Wood                12   Herriman                16:10.3   167.57   168
6     Cody Christensen          10   Highland  (Pocatello)   16:11.2   167.27   167
7     Zenock Larson             11   Box Elder               16:11.6   167.13   167
8     Ryan Gerratt              12   Burley                  16:20.0   164.33   164
9     Austin Ricks              12   Burley                  16:29.5   161.17   161
10    Will Cox                  11   Burley                  16:32.3   160.23   160
11    Liam Armstrong            10   Hurricane               16:34.3   159.57   160
12    Boomer Weisman            11   Jackson Hole            16:36.5   158.83   159
13    Kash Jensen               11   Highland  (Pocatello)   16:39.5   157.83   158
14    Alex Rushton              11   Burley                  16:40.1   157.63   158
15    Giryan Jones              10   Bonneville              16:41.3   157.23   157

Boys Varsity
1     Nicolas Spencer           12   Selah                   15:40.5   177.50   178
2     George Speirs             12   McCall-Donnelly         16:07.3   168.57   169
3     Ezekiel Wilcox            11   Salida                  16:07.4   168.53   169
4     Payton Bird               11   Rigby                   16:17.0   165.33   165
5     TK Munanui                12   Stansbury               16:20.1   164.30   164
6     Nathan Thomas             12   Spring Creek            16:20.2   164.27   164
7     Wyatt Cernyar             12   Wasatch                 16:23.4   163.20   163
8     Alexander Renna           10   Skyline                 16:24.7   162.77   163
9     Aaron Eskelson            11   Northridge              16:27.5   161.83   162
10    Nathan Shipley            12   Selah                   16:32.4   160.20   160
11    Hunter Horrocks           10   Union                   16:35.2   159.27   159
12    Jacob Thomas              11   Rocky Mountain          16:38.1   158.30   158
13    Matthew Costello          11   Union                   16:38.7   158.10   158
14    Christopher Peterson      10   Skyview                 16:39.5   157.83   158
15    Jordan Jensen             11   Northridge              16:39.9   157.70   158


Girls Elite - Top Team Scores
    1   Lincoln HS        74    18:45 Avg
    2   Boise Senior     100    18:55 Avg
    3   Rocky Mountain   162    19:33 Avg
    4   Orem             168    19:30 Avg
    5   Timpanogos       186    19:39 Avg
    6   Herriman         187    19:42 Avg

Girls Elite - Top Teams
3     Ellery Lincoln            9    Lincoln HS              18:03.8   130.73   131
4     Keira Saavedra            12   Lincoln HS              18:08.8   129.07   129
24    Elyse Henriksen           10   Lincoln HS              18:57.8   112.73   113
36    Sophia Malinoski          11   Lincoln HS              19:14.7   107.10   107
40    Amelia James              12   Lincoln HS              19:23.7   104.10   104
68    Mia Gramstad              12   Lincoln HS              20:07.5   89.50    90
82    Reiko Nitta               11   Lincoln HS              20:31.0   81.67    82

2     Audrey Orme               10   Boise Senior            17:57.9   132.70   133
10    Sammy Smith               12   Boise Senior            18:25.2   123.60   124
12    Allie Bruce               12   Boise Senior            18:30.3   121.90   122
52    Reese Kindig              10   Boise Senior            19:44.1   97.30    97
62    Sophia Clark              12   Boise Senior            20:00.8   91.73    92
9     Belen Hoobing             9    Boise Senior            20:20.2   85.27    85 -other
10    Natalie Carlson           9    Boise Senior            20:21.1   84.97    85 -other
13    Lucy Spiess               10   Boise Senior            20:29.4   82.20    82
83    Lola Boice                11   Boise Senior            20:32.4   81.20    81
15    Rosa Wilper               9    Boise Senior            20:47.1   76.30    76 -other
100   Alex Terry                12   Boise Senior            20:58.3   72.57    73

35    Chloe Pollock             11   Rocky Mountain          19:11.9   108.03   108
45    Brighton Heywood          12   Rocky Mountain          19:30.2   101.93   102
49    Hallie Heemeyer           10   Rocky Mountain          19:39.1   98.97    99
50    Belle Draney              12   Rocky Mountain          19:41.4   98.20    98
51    Emme Hamm                 11   Rocky Mountain          19:42.4   97.87    98
55    Brooklyn Hom              11   Rocky Mountain          19:49.5   95.50    96
4     Brooke Thompson           9    Rocky Mountain          20:00.8   91.73    92 -other
93    Brooke Matsumori          12   Rocky Mountain          20:52.9   74.37    74


Girls Elite
1     Adria Favero              9    Olympus                 17:50.8   135.07   135
2     Audrey Orme               10   Boise Senior            17:57.9   132.70   133
3     Ellery Lincoln            9    Lincoln HS              18:03.8   130.73   131
4     Keira Saavedra            12   Lincoln HS              18:08.8   129.07   129
5     Jaylie Jenkins            11   Union                   18:09.7   128.77   129
6     Faith Johnson             11   Owyhee                  18:12.1   127.97   128
7     Madison Antonino          11   Jackson Hole            18:12.5   127.83   128
8     Nelah Roberts             12   Skyline                 18:13.1   127.63   128
9     Paisley Taylor            11   Meridian                18:19.5   125.50   126
10    Sammy Smith               12   Boise Senior            18:25.2   123.60   124
11    Kate Giles                12   Wasatch                 18:25.5   123.50   124
12    Allie Bruce               12   Boise Senior            18:30.3   121.90   122
13    Ruby Ihmels               9    Timberline  (Boise)     18:31.0   121.67   122
14    Ava Trimble               12   Orem                    18:35.5   120.17   120
15    River White               11   Union                   18:38.6   119.13   119
16    Sasha Livingston          10   Timberline  (Boise)     18:39.9   118.70   119
17    Meredith Sanford          12   Highland  (Pocatello)   18:40.1   118.63   119
18    Anna Kent                 10   Springville             18:40.6   118.47   118
19    Hailey Shakespear         11   Green Canyon            18:43.5   117.50   118
20    Maya Boyer                10   Springville             18:45.7   116.77   117
21    Molly Walton              12   Timpanogos              18:47.6   116.13   116
22    Rilyn Stevens             12   Mountain View           18:53.7   114.10   114
23    Hadlie Ballard            11   Green Canyon            18:55.6   113.47   113
24    Elyse Henriksen           10   Lincoln HS              18:57.8   112.73   113
25    Avery Meier               10   West Salem              18:59.9   112.03   112
26    Courtney Earl             12   Thunder Ridge           19:01.3   111.57   112
27    Saylor Erickson           12   Twin Falls              19:02.0   111.33   111
28    Skye Siddoway             11   Farmington              19:02.6   111.13   111
29    Alexis Bradshaw           11   Farmington              19:04.4   110.53   111
30    Katie Hansen              11   Woods Cross             19:05.3   110.23   110
31    Elizabeth Baruch          11   Eagle                   19:06.9   109.70   110
32    Ellie Dangerfield         11   Stansbury               19:08.7   109.10   109
33    Sage Lyon                 12   South Fremont           19:09.5   108.83   109
34    Marina Renna              12   Skyline                 19:10.1   108.63   109
35    Chloe Pollock             11   Rocky Mountain          19:11.9   108.03   108
36    Sophia Malinoski          11   Lincoln HS              19:14.7   107.10   107
37    Sofia Jourdon             11   Olympus                 19:18.8   105.73   106
38    Madelyn Embley            11   Orem                    19:20.2   105.27   105
39    Rachel Crosby             12   Herriman                19:23.2   104.27   104
40    Amelia James              12   Lincoln HS              19:23.7   104.10   104
41    Aldana Navarrete- Lamas   12   Timpanogos              19:24.0   104.00   104
42    Alayna Wardle             12   Herriman                19:24.0   104.00   104
43    Betsy Reeder              9    Eagle                   19:24.0   104.00   104
44    Chelsea Shakespear        11   Green Canyon            19:27.1   102.97   103
45    Brighton Heywood          12   Rocky Mountain          19:30.2   101.93   102
46    Audrey Chitwood           12   Mountain View           19:32.2   101.27   101
47    Lydia Olsen               11   Orem                    19:33.8   100.73   101
48    Brittany Garling          12   Twin Falls              19:37.5   99.50    100
49    Hallie Heemeyer           10   Rocky Mountain          19:39.1   98.97    99
50    Belle Draney              12   Rocky Mountain          19:41.4   98.20    98
51    Emme Hamm                 11   Rocky Mountain          19:42.4   97.87    98
52    Reese Kindig              10   Boise Senior            19:44.1   97.30    97
53    Maci Woolf                11   Herriman                19:46.1   96.63    97
54    Savannah Galbraith        11   Springville             19:48.4   95.87    96
55    Brooklyn Hom              11   Rocky Mountain          19:49.5   95.50    96
56    Alix Crawford             12   Orem                    19:51.0   95.00    95
57    Lindsey Gerhart           10   Herriman                19:51.4   94.87    95
58    Kynzie Nielson            11   Firth                   19:53.2   94.27    94
59    Katelyn Carlile           12   Timpanogos              19:55.1   93.63    94
60    Haddie Dawe               10   Owyhee                  19:56.3   93.23    93
61    Sophie Sullivan           11   Skyline                 19:56.9   93.03    93
62    Sophia Clark              12   Boise Senior            20:00.8   91.73    92
63    Kimbrie Knudsen           12   Highland  (Pocatello)   20:00.9   91.70    92
64    Sarah Howell              12   Timpanogos              20:01.0   91.67    92
65    Gitte Lonigan             11   West Salem              20:04.0   90.67    91
66    Ella Smith                9    Fruitland               20:05.9   90.03    90
67    Kensie Bowen              12   Herriman                20:06.3   89.90    90
68    Mia Gramstad              12   Lincoln HS              20:07.5   89.50    90
69    Camryn Lloyd              12   Timpanogos              20:09.0   89.00    89
70    Hannah Berdan             12   Owyhee                  20:09.5   88.83    89
71    McKenzie Rehling          10   Mountain View           20:10.7   88.43    88
72    Anna Glenn                10   Eagle                   20:11.5   88.17    88
73    Saylor Warner             10   Herriman                20:12.6   87.80    88
74    Breelyssa Leeper          10   Herriman                20:12.7   87.77    88
75    Liv Trimble               9    Orem                    20:13.1   87.63    88
76    Mia Rasca                 10   West Salem              20:13.6   87.47    87
77    Emma Bellomy              10   Timberline  (Boise)     20:13.7   87.43    87
78    Savannah Flake            10   Eagle                   20:20.8   85.07    85
79    Holland Kiehl             11   Mountain View           20:21.6   84.80    85
80    Gabriella Garside         10   Orem                    20:21.7   84.77    85
81    Sarah Nicholes            12   Skyline                 20:28.8   82.40    82
82    Reiko Nitta               11   Lincoln HS              20:31.0   81.67    82
83    Lola Boice                11   Boise Senior            20:32.4   81.20    81
84    Rachel Willie             10   Green Canyon            20:32.9   81.03    81
85    Lily Simmonds             11   Timberline  (Boise)     20:32.9   81.03    81
86    Gabrielle Johnson         12   Timberline  (Boise)     20:36.3   79.90    80
87    Rylee Dawe                12   Owyhee                  20:37.6   79.47    79
88    Ayla Kazmar               12   Farmington              20:44.2   77.27    77
89    Tylee Smith               12   Timberline  (Boise)     20:45.2   76.93    77
90    Elizabeth Driscoll        12   Jerome                  20:46.9   76.37    76
91    Whitney Hurd              10   Mountain View           20:47.1   76.30    76
92    Audrey Edwards            10   Olympus                 20:47.2   76.27    76
93    Brooke Matsumori          12   Rocky Mountain          20:52.9   74.37    74
94    Jamie Roldan              11   Timberline  (Boise)     20:53.5   74.17    74
95    Grace Callister           10   Skyline                 20:54.0   74.00    74
96    Siena Meilstrup           12   Timpanogos              20:55.0   73.67    74
97    Liliana Haynes            11   Elko                    20:55.1   73.63    74
98    Millie McAdams            9    Owyhee                  20:55.7   73.43    73
99    Elena Sandulli            11   Skyline                 20:57.5   72.83    73
100   Alex Terry                12   Boise Senior            20:58.3   72.57    73
101   Julianne Rommel           12   West Salem              20:59.3   72.23    72
102   Halle Boggess             10   Canyon Ridge            21:00.0   72.00    72
103   Analia Boyer              11   Springville             21:00.3   71.90    72
104   Jaci Jacobsmeyer          12   Farmington              21:00.9   71.70    72
105   Izzie Woodruff            9    Orem                    21:01.0   71.67    72
106   Samantha Woods            11   West Salem              21:01.5   71.50    72
107   Hazel Balling             11   Green Canyon            21:07.6   69.47    69
108   Josie Roy                 10   Eagle                   21:11.3   68.23    68
109   Abby Evans                10   West Salem              21:11.8   68.07    68
110   Aubrey DeMordaunt         12   Farmington              21:12.5   67.83    68
111   Brooklyn Bement           12   Farmington              21:17.1   66.30    66
112   Afton Stubbs              12   Timpanogos              21:17.2   66.27    66
113   Jocelyn Mathews           11   Mountain View           21:25.4   63.53    64
114   Clara Lowry               10   Mountain View           21:28.1   62.63    63
115   Britta Israelsen          12   Green Canyon            21:29.2   62.27    62
116   Samantha Watson           10   Eagle                   21:30.3   61.90    62
117   Jocee Blakey              12   Springville             21:33.4   60.87    61
118   Ryli Jonart               10   Skyline                 21:35.4   60.20    60
119   Ali Suhaka                11   Green Canyon            21:35.8   60.07    60
120   Samantha Griffin          10   West Salem              21:37.4   59.53    60
121   Kaia Merrill              12   Skyline                 21:44.1   57.30    57
122   Eleanor Delaney           12   Olympus                 21:48.1   55.97    56
123   Evelyn Clayton            11   Olympus                 21:53.4   54.20    54
124   Autumn Sunday             12   Springville             22:01.8   51.40    51
125   Ella Geremesz             10   Owyhee                  22:08.4   49.20    49
126   Audrey Griffin            12   Farmington              22:16.1   46.63    47
127   Whitney Fisher            12   Olympus                 22:33.8   40.73    41
128   Elly Burdick              9    Owyhee                  23:19.1   25.63    26
129   Ashley Johns              12   Springville             23:24.1   23.97    24

Girls Varsity
1     Jaycee Jensen             10   Idaho Falls             19:30.2   101.93   102
2     Clara Diepenbrock         12   Glacier Peak            19:41.6   98.13    98
3     Paige Rhoads              12   Corner Canyon           19:43.2   97.60    98
4     Remy McAdams              9    Lehi                    19:45.2   96.93    97
5     Kassidie Douglass         11   Box Elder               20:10.1   88.63    89
6     Claire Hoenes             11   Herriman                20:14.2   87.27    87
7     Avery Sortor              12   Herriman                20:15.1   86.97    87
8     Isabella Burnell          10   Kuna                    20:19.2   85.60    86
9     Kennedy Kunz              12   Bonneville              20:23.2   84.27    84
10    Avery Garcia              12   Corner Canyon           20:24.1   83.97    84

Girls Varsity
1     Brynlee Gwilliam          11   Madison                 19:39.6   98.80    99
2     Brie Nydegger             10   Woods Cross             19:41.4   98.20    98
3     Savanah Hawkes            12   Thunder Ridge           19:48.1   95.97    96
4     McKenna Palmer            10   Reno                    19:57.4   92.87    93
5     Miriam Moldenhauer        9    Madison                 20:02.6   91.13    91
6     Rebekah Crookston         11   Sky View                20:03.8   90.73    91
7     Liberty Stolworthy        11   Ridgeline               20:05.9   90.03    90
8     Camilla Freeman           10   Skyview                 20:08.4   89.20    89
9     Brilee Galbraith          10   Thunder Ridge           20:09.5   88.83    89
10    Olivia Sullivan           10   Rigby                   20:10.4   88.53    89

Girls Other Race
1     Brooke Perry              10   La Grande               18:42.9   117.70   118
2     Cecilia Villagomez        11   La Grande               19:14.8   107.07   107
3     Allie Black               12   Raft River              19:18.8   105.73   106
4     Lucy Boone                10   Ririe                   19:46.2   96.60    97
5     Janyja Jackson            9    Sugar-Salem             19:51.9   94.70    95
6     Savannah Ivins            12   Shelley                 19:58.6   92.47    92
7     Emily Tubbs               12   La Grande               20:03.6   90.80    91
8     Liza Boone                11   Ririe                   20:14.8   87.07    87
9     Claire Mathews            10   Weiser                  20:19.2   85.60    86
10    Alli Stastny              12   Kimberly                20:22.0   84.67    85

Girls Frosh
1     Klarisa Earl              9    Thunder Ridge           18:37.1   119.63   120
2     Bella Spencer             9    West Jefferson          18:46.4   116.53   117
3     Raelee Richardson         9    Twin Falls              18:53.6   114.13   114
4     Brooke Thompson           9    Rocky Mountain          20:00.8   91.73    92
5     Lauran Garling            9    Twin Falls              20:01.2   91.60    92
6     Annie Herd                9    Centennial              20:04.6   90.47    90
7     Libby Stockett            9    Victory Charter         20:05.2   90.27    90
8     Nica Ruprecht             9    Borah                   20:17.9   86.03    86
9     Belen Hoobing             9    Boise Senior            20:20.2   85.27    85
10    Natalie Carlson           9    Boise Senior            20:21.1   84.97    85

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Manchester Invitational 2023 NH
 ... Sept 23, 2023 - Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
https://nh.milesplit.com/meets/570728-manchester-invitational-2023/results 

Boys Varsity Large Sch - Top Team Scores
   1   Phillips Exeter Academy    82    16:03 Avg
   2   St. Johnsbury Academy     112    16:17 Avg
   3   Bishop Hendricken         149    16:34 Avg
   4   Phillips Academy Andover  162    16:25 Avg

Boys Varsity Large Sch - Top Teams
1      Byron Grevious              12   Phillips Exeter Academy         15:03.6   190.80   191
8      Max Lacombe                 12   Phillips Exeter Academy         15:53.0   174.33   174
13     Jack Hutchins               12   Phillips Exeter Academy         16:07.2   169.60   170
20     Owen Welch                  10   Phillips Exeter Academy         16:25.0   163.67   164
40     William Covert              11   Phillips Exeter Academy         16:48.8   155.73   156
8      Dashiell Seals              9    Phillips Exeter Academy         17:24.4   143.87   144 -JV
13     Advay Nomula                12   Phillips Exeter Academy         17:41.4   138.20   138 -JV
107    David Goodall               12   Phillips Exeter Academy         17:48.6   135.80   136

5      Andrew Thornton-Sherman     11   St. Johnsbury Academy           15:41.3   178.23   178
9      Emmett Johnson              11   St. Johnsbury Academy           15:55.0   173.67   174
14     Carson Eames                12   St. Johnsbury Academy           16:07.7   169.43   169
33     Isaac Lenzini               10   St. Johnsbury Academy           16:41.5   158.17   158
51     Ari Leven                   11   St. Johnsbury Academy           17:01.6   151.47   151
71     Nathaniel Bernier           12   St. Johnsbury Academy           17:17.7   146.10   146
115    Brennan O'Farrell           11   St. Johnsbury Academy           17:54.2   133.93   134

21     Jack Moretta                11   Bishop Hendricken               16:25.6   163.47   163
26     Ollie Ide                   11   Bishop Hendricken               16:29.3   162.23   162
28     Will Olsen                  12   Bishop Hendricken               16:32.5   161.17   161
31     Sam Zabbo                   12   Bishop Hendricken               16:37.1   159.63   160
43     Colby Flynn                 9    Bishop Hendricken               16:49.6   155.47   155
1      Jacob Silva                 10   Bishop Hendricken               16:58.4   152.53   153 -JV
2      BJ Kerachsky                11   Bishop Hendricken               17:07.1   149.63   150 -JV
73     Evan Presbrey               11   Bishop Hendricken               17:19.4   145.53   146

Boys Varsity Large Sch
1      Byron Grevious              12   Phillips Exeter Academy         15:03.6   190.80   191 ***
2      Tamrat (Tam) Gavenas        11   Phillips Academy Andover        15:12.5   187.83   188 *
3      Cyrus Hansen                12   U-32  (Uhsd #32)                15:30.2   181.93   182
4      Matthew Giardina            11   Bishop Guertin                  15:40.6   178.47   178
5      Andrew Thornton-Sherman     11   St. Johnsbury Academy           15:41.3   178.23   178
6      Sam Henderson               11   Cumberland                      15:41.6   178.13   178
7      Jamie Lano                  12   Coe Brown Academy               15:50.4   175.20   175
8      Max Lacombe                 12   Phillips Exeter Academy         15:53.0   174.33   174
9      Emmett Johnson              11   St. Johnsbury Academy           15:55.0   173.67   174
10     Jacob Redman                12   Bedford                         15:55.7   173.43   173
11     Max Huang                   12   Phillips Academy Andover        15:56.3   173.23   173
12     Dante Castellano            12   Nashua South                    16:05.7   170.10   170
13     Jack Hutchins               12   Phillips Exeter Academy         16:07.2   169.60   170
14     Carson Eames                12   St. Johnsbury Academy           16:07.7   169.43   169
15     Josiah Conley               10   Concord                         16:12.0   168.00   168
16     Finn Christensen-Kraft      12   Pinkerton Academy               16:12.1   167.97   168
17     Daniel Knight               12   Champlain Valley Union          16:12.3   167.90   168
18     Jack Courtney               12   Lowell                          16:18.3   165.90   166
19     Daniel Byrne                11   Nashua South                    16:22.8   164.40   164
20     Owen Welch                  10   Phillips Exeter Academy         16:25.0   163.67   164
21     Jack Moretta                11   Bishop Hendricken               16:25.6   163.47   163
22     Connor Magill               12   Cumberland                      16:27.7   162.77   163
23     Carson Fischer              11   Bishop Guertin                  16:27.8   162.73   163
24     Taggart Schrader            12   U-32  (Uhsd #32)                16:28.4   162.53   163
25     James Steward               11   Essex                           16:29.1   162.30   162
26     Ollie Ide                   11   Bishop Hendricken               16:29.3   162.23   162
27     William O'Shea              12   Cumberland                      16:31.5   161.50   162
28     Will Olsen                  12   Bishop Hendricken               16:32.5   161.17   161
29     Max Hammer                  12   Needham                         16:34.0   160.67   161
30     Brody Chisholm              10   Salem                           16:35.7   160.10   160
31     Sam Zabbo                   12   Bishop Hendricken               16:37.1   159.63   160
32     Owen Deale                  12   Champlain Valley Union          16:39.6   158.80   159
33     Isaac Lenzini               10   St. Johnsbury Academy           16:41.5   158.17   158
34     Sanjith Nomula              12   Coe Brown Academy               16:41.8   158.07   158
35     Avi Yagoda                  12   Burlington                      16:42.4   157.87   158
36     Henry Nasse                 12   Essex                           16:42.8   157.73   158
37     Luke Williamson             11   Phillips Academy Andover        16:46.1   156.63   157
38     Jimmy KELLY                 10   Lowell                          16:47.0   156.33   156
39     Samuel Brondyke             11   Montpelier                      16:48.5   155.83   156
40     William Covert              11   Phillips Exeter Academy         16:48.8   155.73   156
41     Argi Protopapadakis         12   Brookline                       16:48.9   155.70   156
42     Sky Valin                   12   South Burlington                16:49.1   155.63   156
43     Colby Flynn                 9    Bishop Hendricken               16:49.6   155.47   155
44     Cameron Patronick           11   Nashua South                    16:50.0   155.33   155
45     Nathan Binda                12   Pinkerton Academy               16:50.4   155.20   155
46     Austin Simone               12   South Burlington                16:51.1   154.97   155
47     Jay Borland                 11   Montpelier                      16:55.0   153.67   154
48     Nolan Peters                11   Portsmouth                      16:56.9   153.03   153
49     Mike Schroder               12   Brookline                       16:58.6   152.47   152
50     Charles Garavelli           11   Champlain Valley Union          16:59.5   152.17   152
51     Ari Leven                   11   St. Johnsbury Academy           17:01.6   151.47   151
52     Robert Budzinski            10   Phillips Academy Andover        17:01.9   151.37   151
53     Andrew Byrne                11   Nashua South                    17:03.0   151.00   151
54     Carson Fitzgerald           10   Londonderry                     17:03.9   150.70   151
55     Jared Bekkering             12   Bedford                         17:04.1   150.63   151
56     Brock James                 11   Salem                           17:07.9   149.37   149
57     Jake Schonhoff              10   Cumberland                      17:08.3   149.23   149
58     Lucas Gomez                 10   Salem                           17:10.2   148.60   149
59     Sam Johnson                 12   Manchester                      17:10.4   148.53   149
60     Arun Kapoor                 11   Phillips Academy Andover        17:11.4   148.20   148
61     Kelton Poirer               12   Essex                           17:12.3   147.90   148
62     Aidan Dowd                  12   Pinkerton Academy               17:12.7   147.77   148
63     Benjamin Warfield           10   U-32  (Uhsd #32)                17:13.2   147.60   148
64     Spencer Mann                11   Exeter                          17:13.6   147.47   147
65     Luc Kerouac                 11   Coe Brown Academy               17:14.1   147.30   147
66     Gavin Malark                12   Exeter                          17:14.4   147.20   147
67     Cole Page                   9    U-32  (Uhsd #32)                17:14.9   147.03   147
68     Wyatt Malloy                11   U-32  (Uhsd #32)                17:15.2   146.93   147
69     Patrick Fish                12   Bedford                         17:15.4   146.87   147
70     Kody Guiterman              12   Champlain Valley Union          17:16.2   146.60   147
71     Nathaniel Bernier           12   St. Johnsbury Academy           17:17.7   146.10   146
72     Josh Twomey                 10   Londonderry                     17:18.6   145.80   146
73     Evan Presbrey               11   Bishop Hendricken               17:19.4   145.53   146
74     Samuel Prescott             10   Bishop Guertin                  17:20.0   145.33   145
75     Elliot Fontaine             11   Burlington                      17:22.6   144.47   144
76     Theodore Butty              10   Brookline                       17:22.7   144.43   144
77     Elliot Chisholm             9    Salem                           17:23.8   144.07   144
78     Theo Kessler                11   Brookline                       17:23.9   144.03   144
79     Ryan Wolf                   12   Brookline                       17:25.1   143.63   144
80     Jakob Kuelps                11   Phillips Academy Andover        17:25.2   143.60   144
81     Camden Brien                11   Nashua South                    17:25.4   143.53   144
82     Brent Dunning               11   Alvirne                         17:25.8   143.40   143
83     Nathan Mikulsky             12   Exeter                          17:26.3   143.23   143
84     Gavin Jacobs                11   Mt. Mansfield                   17:27.7   142.77   143
85     Ezra Merrill-Tripl          12   Montpelier                      17:28.7   142.43   142
86     Raymond Edjeovwo            11   Lowell                          17:29.2   142.27   142
87     Theo Beattie                11   Portsmouth                      17:31.1   141.63   142
88     Ben Habeski                 12   Framingham                      17:32.9   141.03   141
89     Benjamin Lagrasse           11   Salem                           17:33.3   140.90   141
90     Tyler Watt                  12   Concord                         17:33.4   140.87   141
91     Noah Rivera                 12   Montpelier                      17:34.7   140.43   140
92     Luke Murphy                 11   Montpelier                      17:35.6   140.13   140
93     Ethan Morris                12   Champlain Valley Union          17:36.0   140.00   140
94     Sean Hayes                  10   Pinkerton Academy               17:36.3   139.90   140
95     Ryan DuVarney               11   Nashua South                    17:38.0   139.33   139
96     Ryan Jung                   11   Bedford                         17:38.8   139.07   139
97     Carl Laverty                12   Essex                           17:39.5   138.83   139
98     Jackson Gannon              11   Salem                           17:39.8   138.73   139
99     Ethan Fiorenza              12   Dover                           17:40.7   138.43   138
100    Connor Byam                 11   Burlington                      17:42.2   137.93   138
101    Enzo Scippa                 12   Brookline                       17:42.4   137.87   138
102    Tommy Flanders              12   Bishop Hendricken               17:42.6   137.80   138
103    William Connolly            10   Burlington                      17:42.7   137.77   138
104    Nathan Neu                  10   Phillips Academy Andover        17:47.1   136.30   136
105    Noah Brown                  10   Cumberland                      17:47.5   136.17   136
106    Ethan Pulsifer              11   Bedford                         17:48.5   135.83   136
107    David Goodall               12   Phillips Exeter Academy         17:48.6   135.80   136
108    Ryder Wannamaker            11   Alvirne                         17:48.6   135.80   136
109    John Atilano                11   Windham                         17:48.9   135.70   136
110    Cody Santomassimo           12   Pinkerton Academy               17:50.6   135.13   135
111    Cole Hart                   9    Champlain Valley Union          17:51.5   134.83   135
112    Victor Duong                12   Lowell                          17:51.7   134.77   135
113    Jack DiBuono                10   Londonderry                     17:52.2   134.60   135
114    Noah Daigle                 11   Pinkerton Academy               17:53.5   134.17   134
115    Brennan O'Farrell           11   St. Johnsbury Academy           17:54.2   133.93   134
116    Cyrus Goetze                12   Mt. Mansfield                   17:54.4   133.87   134
117    Jonathan McNamara           11   Essex                           17:55.2   133.60   134
118    Aidan Railton               12   Needham                         17:55.2   133.60   134
119    Nathi Lomax                 10   Phillips Exeter Academy         17:56.2   133.27   133
120    Bjorn Peterson              10   Burlington                      17:57.2   132.93   133
121    William Moores              9    Bishop Guertin                  17:57.5   132.83   133
122    Vedanth Penumatsa           12   Nashua South                    17:58.2   132.60   133
123    Timothy Schribman           10   Lowell                          17:58.6   132.47   132
124    Andrew Martin-Biggs         11   Winnacunnet                     17:58.8   132.40   132
125    Karver Butler               12   Rutland                         17:59.0   132.33   132
126    William Buckley             12   Londonderry                     17:59.7   132.10   132
127    Isaac Pelletier             9    Sanford                         18:04.6   130.47   130
128    Brad Smith                  10   Windham                         18:07.1   129.63   130
129    Ethan Roy                   9    Winnacunnet                     18:08.3   129.23   129
130    Shawn Murray                11   Cumberland                      18:09.4   128.87   129
131    Naveen Bleakney-Eastman     12   Burlington                      18:10.8   128.40   128
132    Hudson Cunningham           10   Essex                           18:11.0   128.33   128
133    Alexander Vaccaro           11   Londonderry                     18:11.3   128.23   128
134    Nathanial Bergen            11   Merrimack                       18:11.5   128.17   128
135    Oliver Fitzpatrick          11   Portsmouth                      18:11.7   128.10   128
136    Odin Cloutier               10   South Burlington                18:11.9   128.03   128
137    Daniel Jackson              10   South Burlington                18:11.9   128.03   128
138    Tristan Plumb               11   Merrimack                       18:13.5   127.50   128
139    Brycen Gandin               11   Rutland                         18:14.1   127.30   127
140    Murphy Wall                 12   Winnacunnet                     18:15.4   126.87   127
141    John Connell                9    Mt. Mansfield                   18:17.4   126.20   126
142    Thomas McAleer              12   Windham                         18:17.6   126.13   126
143    Stephen Denio               12   Manchester Memorial             18:19.3   125.57   126
144    Liam McLean                 12   Coe Brown Academy               18:21.4   124.87   125
145    Treson McEnaney             9    Champlain Valley Union          18:22.5   124.50   125
146    Max Ronner-Bland            12   Winnacunnet                     18:24.0   124.00   124
147    Keegan Sousa                10   Coe Brown Academy               18:24.8   123.73   124
148    Gavin Kane                  11   Manchester                      18:25.8   123.40   123
149    Joseph Marcotte             10   Alvirne                         18:26.1   123.30   123
150    Joshua Kay                  11   Rutland                         18:27.2   122.93   123


Boys Varsity Small Sch
1      Lucian Gleiser              12   Hanover HS                      16:06.8   169.73   170
2      Robby Levy                  12   North Shore                     16:08.6   169.13   169
3      Bocelli Howland-Vlahaki     9    Gilford                         16:16.3   166.57   167
4      Porter Hurteau              12   Bellows Free Academy-St Albans  16:19.2   165.60   166
5      Jonas Teeter                12   Portsmouth Christian            16:24.6   163.80   164
6      Carlton Lampinen            12   Monadnock Regional              16:26.0   163.33   163
7      Peyton Joslyn               10   Monadnock Regional              16:31.1   161.63   162
8      Jacoby Soter                10   Bellows Free Academy-St Albans  16:35.0   160.33   160
9      Jake Pitre                  11   Sanborn Regional                16:35.1   160.30   160
10     Logan Korthals              10   Milford                         16:39.4   158.87   159
11     OWEN STINE                  12   Souhegan                        16:40.2   158.60   159
12     William Simard              11   ConVal                          16:42.3   157.90   158
13     Andrew Valentino            11   Hanover HS                      16:44.4   157.20   157
14     Eli Lemire                  12   John Stark Regional             16:45.4   156.87   157
15     Jack Cozean                 11   Haddam-Killingworth             16:45.8   156.73   157
16     Daniel Dalbec               11   Kearsarge Regional              16:46.9   156.37   156
17     Dallen Noorda               11   Souhegan                        16:47.0   156.33   156
18     Teddy Tremblay              11   Bellows Free Academy-St Albans  16:47.5   156.17   156
19     Daniel McCourt              10   Haddam-Killingworth             16:49.8   155.40   155
20     Ian Hricz                   12   Oyster River                    16:50.8   155.07   155
21     Taloosh Anderson            12   Souhegan                        16:57.7   152.77   153
22     Matt Clarner                12   Hopkinton                       16:57.8   152.73   153
23     DANIEL SIXON                12   Milford                         16:58.8   152.40   152
24     Ryan Faris                  11   Hanover HS                      17:03.5   150.83   151
25     Jace Joslyn                 12   Monadnock Regional              17:05.1   150.30   150
26     Leo Ebner                   12   Plymouth Regional               17:07.4   149.53   150
27     Will Parker                 12   Hanover HS                      17:07.8   149.40   149
28     FINLEY IRVINE               12   Souhegan                        17:13.5   147.50   148
29     Brady Sloop                 11   Thetford Academy                17:14.1   147.30   147
30     Ben Tetu                    12   Fall Mountain                   17:17.8   146.07   146
31     Ben Daniels                 12   Hopkinton                       17:18.8   145.73   146
32     Joey Hannon                 12   Oyster River                    17:23.3   144.23   144
33     Alexander Valentino         11   Hanover HS                      17:24.3   143.90   144
34     Ben Groves                  9    Hanover HS                      17:24.3   143.90   144
35     Ben Mattern                 12   Thetford Academy                17:24.4   143.87   144
36     Toby Hurteau                10   Bellows Free Academy-St Albans  17:28.6   142.47   142
37     Lucas Hahn                  9    Austin Prep School              17:34.4   140.53   141
38     Gavin Mcglinchey            11   Pelham                          17:35.4   140.20   140
39     Christian Barnes            10   Portsmouth Christian            17:36.4   139.87   140
40     Oliver Lehman               9    Oyster River                    17:39.4   138.87   139
41     Owen Beane                  11   Orono                           17:40.8   138.40   138
42     Paul Williams               12   Holy Family Academy             17:43.7   137.43   137
43     Mychal Reynolds             11   Merrimack Valley                17:45.5   136.83   137
44     Alex Fredericksen           10   Haddam-Killingworth             17:48.3   135.90   136
45     Alden Betterley             12   Bow                             17:49.1   135.63   136
46     Oliver Schartner            10   St. Thomas Aquinas              17:55.0   133.67   134
47     Cash Smigel                 10   Haddam-Killingworth             17:55.4   133.53   134
48     Mitchell Keesee             11   Oyster River                    17:56.0   133.33   133
49     Ivan Sturgis                12   Portsmouth Christian            17:57.5   132.83   133
50     Luke Hedges                 12   Haddam-Killingworth             17:58.3   132.57   133


Girls Varsity Large Sch - Top Team Scores
   1   Champlain Valley Union     48    19:15 Avg
   2   Pinkerton Academy         135    20:09 Avg
   3   Phillips Academy Andover  136    20:03 Avg
   4   Needham                   152    20:14 Avg

Girls Varsity Small Sch - Top Team Scores
   1   Oyster River              47     19:35 Avg
   2   Hanover HS                57     19:39 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
2      Alice Kredell               11   Champlain Valley Union          18:51.5   116.83   117
3      Estella Laird               11   Champlain Valley Union          18:51.6   116.80   117
9      Lydia Donahue               10   Champlain Valley Union          19:09.4   110.87   111
14     Charlotte Crum              10   Champlain Valley Union          19:34.9   102.37   102
20     Audrey Neilson              10   Champlain Valley Union          19:48.1   97.97    98
25     Noe Jenni                   11   Champlain Valley Union          20:17.1   88.30    88
36     Annalise Wood               11   Champlain Valley Union          20:29.8   84.07    84

2      Lea Perreard                10   Hanover HS                      18:10.8   130.40   130
4      Lila Muirhead               10   Hanover HS                      18:53.9   116.03   116
7      Megan Faris                 10   Hanover HS                      19:19.4   107.53   108
21     Millie Larrick              10   Hanover HS                      20:26.6   85.13    85
40     Sarah Glueck                12   Hanover HS                      21:28.2   64.60    65
45     Iris Freeman                11   Hanover HS                      21:31.1   63.63    64
50     Mary Westrich               10   Hanover HS                      21:50.5   57.17    57

3      Mackenzie Cook              11   Oyster River                    18:47.2   118.27   118
11     Madelyn Cook                9    Oyster River                    19:34.7   102.43   102
12     Haley Bezanson              9    Oyster River                    19:36.5   101.83   102
13     Neely Roy                   10   Oyster River                    19:37.4   101.53   102
19     Haley Kavanagh              11   Oyster River                    20:23.3   86.23    86
32     Talia Banafato              12   Oyster River                    21:08.1   71.30    71
33     Jahrie Houle                10   Oyster River                    21:08.9   71.03    71

Girls Varsity Large Sch
1      Greta Hammer                10   Needham                         18:28.6   124.47   124
2      Alice Kredell               11   Champlain Valley Union          18:51.5   116.83   117
3      Estella Laird               11   Champlain Valley Union          18:51.6   116.80   117
4      Storrie Kulynych-Irvin      12   Phillips Academy Andover        18:58.3   114.57   115
5      Contessa Silva              12   Pinkerton Academy               19:03.5   112.83   113
6      Daria Ivanova               12   Phillips Exeter Academy         19:03.7   112.77   113
7      Harper Shirley              9    Manchester                      19:08.1   111.30   111
8      Ginger Long                 11   U-32  (Uhsd #32)                19:08.9   111.03   111
9      Lydia Donahue               10   Champlain Valley Union          19:09.4   110.87   111
10     Gillian Fairfax             12   Burlington                      19:14.1   109.30   109
11     Emma Hagstrom               11   Phillips Academy Andover        19:19.9   107.37   107
12     Fiona Lee                   12   Bedford                         19:24.5   105.83   106
13     Charlotte Koutalidis        12   Winnacunnet                     19:34.1   102.63   103
14     Charlotte Crum              10   Champlain Valley Union          19:34.9   102.37   102
15     Kelseigh O'Neil             12   Bedford                         19:36.0   102.00   102
16     Tenley Nelson               12   Phillips Exeter Academy         19:37.3   101.57   102
17     Amelia Dion                 12   Burlington                      19:39.5   100.83   101
18     Isabelle Groulx             12   Pinkerton Academy               19:40.8   100.40   100
19     Sasha Lamakina              10   Framingham                      19:44.6   99.13    99
20     Audrey Neilson              10   Champlain Valley Union          19:48.1   97.97    98
21     Anya Budzinski              10   Phillips Academy Andover        19:48.7   97.77    98
22     Anique Poulin               11   Dover                           19:52.2   96.60    97
23     Eli Cross                   9    Exeter                          20:01.8   93.40    93
24     Taylor Partridge            11   Needham                         20:13.1   89.63    90
25     Noe Jenni                   11   Champlain Valley Union          20:17.1   88.30    88
26     Lily Runez                  10   Keene                           20:17.2   88.27    88
27     Margaret Spuler             12   Dover                           20:19.2   87.60    88
28     Eva Adam                    11   Needham                         20:22.4   86.53    87
29     Abigail Pinegar             9    Keene                           20:22.5   86.50    87
30     Lily Thomas                 12   Salem                           20:23.4   86.20    86
31     Gabrielle Bedard            10   Pinkerton Academy               20:24.2   85.93    86
32     Tara Menon                  10   Phillips Academy Andover        20:25.6   85.47    85
33     Melanie Bedard              11   Merrimack                       20:27.1   84.97    85
34     Audrey Adam                 11   Needham                         20:27.9   84.70    85
35     Mia Scherr                  10   Portsmouth                      20:29.2   84.27    84
36     Annalise Wood               11   Champlain Valley Union          20:29.8   84.07    84
37     Paige Poirier               12   South Burlington                20:35.9   82.03    82
38     Kalisan Marzolf             10   Pinkerton Academy               20:38.8   81.07    81
39     Mia E Gilbert               12   Manchester                      20:38.9   81.03    81
40     Leta Griffith               11   Phillips Exeter Academy         20:39.6   80.80    81
41     Ruth Krebs                  11   St. Johnsbury Academy           20:39.8   80.73    81
42     Alyson Bortz                12   Dover                           20:42.1   79.97    80
43     Ella McEntee                11   Mt. Mansfield                   20:44.8   79.07    79
44     Claire Serrano              10   U-32  (Uhsd #32)                20:45.5   78.83    79
45     Abigail Durocher            10   Bedford                         20:57.4   74.87    75
46     Parker Knowlton             10   Pinkerton Academy               20:59.2   74.27    74
47     Isobel Koger                10   U-32  (Uhsd #32)                21:00.0   74.00    74
48     Erin Geisler                11   Rutland                         21:03.6   72.80    73
49     Taylore Dall                12   Essex                           21:06.4   71.87    72
50     Madison Beaudoin            11   U-32  (Uhsd #32)                21:06.8   71.73    72
51     Shelly Smith                11   Concord                         21:08.9   71.03    71
52     Kate Carlson                9    Mt. Mansfield                   21:09.8   70.73    71
53     Marina Fisher               11   South Burlington                21:11.8   70.07    70
54     Alyse Bibeau                11   Essex                           21:12.9   69.70    70
55     Annika Finelli              12   Phillips Exeter Academy         21:13.7   69.43    69
56     Rachel Mahoney              12   Bedford                         21:16.2   68.60    69
57     Callie Beyor                9    South Burlington                21:18.8   67.73    68
58     Kathryn Nourse              11   Essex                           21:21.1   66.97    67
59     Melani Dowling              11   Phillips Exeter Academy         21:26.9   65.03    65
60     Katherine Klinger           12   Windham                         21:31.7   63.43    63
61     Madeline Bachrach           12   Dover                           21:32.2   63.27    63
62     Chloe Gudas                 12   Concord                         21:33.8   62.73    63
63     Natalie Rogers              10   Windham                         21:36.3   61.90    62
64     Maggie Clark                12   South Burlington                21:38.4   61.20    61
65     Ruth Knox                   9    Essex                           21:38.9   61.03    61
66     Amy Felice                  12   U-32  (Uhsd #32)                21:39.8   60.73    61
67     Emily Dall                  9    Essex                           21:40.6   60.47    60
68     Siena Uyenoyama             11   Needham                         21:41.3   60.23    60
69     Bennett Crance              12   St. Johnsbury Academy           21:42.6   59.80    60
70     Sophia Berube               11   Alvirne                         21:43.0   59.67    60
71     Chloe Song                  10   Phillips Academy Andover        21:44.3   59.23    59
72     Grace McHenry               12   Burlington                      21:46.6   58.47    58
73     Alexis Paterna              9    Exeter                          21:48.3   57.90    58
74     Carson Mariotti             11   Winnacunnet                     21:51.2   56.93    57
75     Riley Morgan                12   Windham                         21:52.0   56.67    57
76     Morgan Doherty              12   Concord                         21:52.2   56.60    57
77     Sarah Rasa                  10   Pinkerton Academy               21:52.4   56.53    57
78     Sydney Rumsey               10   South Burlington                21:53.2   56.27    56
79     Lilly Laskowski             11   St. Johnsbury Academy           21:54.7   55.77    56
80     Emerson Seymour             10   Phillips Exeter Academy         21:55.4   55.53    56
81     Janie Urban                 10   Needham                         21:59.6   54.13    54
82     Ava Burness                 12   Winnacunnet                     22:00.5   53.83    54
83     Kelsey Campbell             10   Portsmouth                      22:00.8   53.73    54
84     Carly Eaton                 11   Winnacunnet                     22:00.9   53.70    54
85     Bella Komorek               10   Concord                         22:01.3   53.57    54
86     Skyla Mace                  11   Winnacunnet                     22:04.0   52.67    53
87     Brianna Paterna             9    Exeter                          22:04.6   52.47    52
88     Annabelle Weston            11   Essex                           22:05.0   52.33    52
89     Samantha Ducharme           12   Bedford                         22:05.8   52.07    52
90     Annalise Stimmell           10   Sanford                         22:06.9   51.70    52

Girls Varsity Small Sch
1      Ruth White                  12   Orono                           17:20.7   147.10   147 **
2      Lea Perreard                10   Hanover HS                      18:10.8   130.40   130
3      Mackenzie Cook              11   Oyster River                    18:47.2   118.27   118
4      Lila Muirhead               10   Hanover HS                      18:53.9   116.03   116
5      Madeleine Lane              9    Hopkinton                       18:57.3   114.90   115
6      Alanna Hagen                12   Newmarket                       19:09.0   111.00   111
7      Megan Faris                 10   Hanover HS                      19:19.4   107.53   108
8      Elli Englund                10   Plymouth Regional               19:22.1   106.63   107
9      Molly Ellison               12   Kearsarge Regional              19:26.4   105.20   105
10     Kaitlyn Lumbra              10   Bellows Free Academy-St Albans  19:30.9   103.70   104
11     Madelyn Cook                9    Oyster River                    19:34.7   102.43   102
12     Haley Bezanson              9    Oyster River                    19:36.5   101.83   102
13     Neely Roy                   10   Oyster River                    19:37.4   101.53   102
14     Samantha Swanbon            9    Souhegan                        19:43.6   99.47    99
15     Clara White                 10   Orono                           19:57.5   94.83    95
16     Anita Miller                12   White River Valley HS           20:07.4   91.53    92
17     Anna Fondakowski            11   Bishop Guertin                  20:08.2   91.27    91
18     Ava Hayden                  11   Thetford Academy                20:12.3   89.90    90
19     Haley Kavanagh              11   Oyster River                    20:23.3   86.23    86
20     Maya Boyington              10   Orono                           20:25.8   85.40    85
21     Millie Larrick              10   Hanover HS                      20:26.6   85.13    85
22     Kara Tschida                11   Goffstown                       20:28.6   84.47    84
23     Kaitlin O'Shea              10   Mascenic Regional               20:29.3   84.23    84
24     Celia Wing                  11   Harwood Union                   20:30.8   83.73    84
25     Sophia Marchioli            12   North Shore                     20:38.9   81.03    81
26     Jenna Fillion               10   Fall Mountain                   20:40.1   80.63    81
27     Summer Bentley              10   Monadnock Regional              20:56.5   75.17    75
28     Grace Mitchell              10   Haddam-Killingworth             20:59.9   74.03    74
29     Charlotte Behnke            9    Haddam-Killingworth             21:03.8   72.73    73
30     Heidi Haraldsen             11   Harwood Union                   21:04.3   72.57    73
31     Olivia Hanna                9    Lebanon                         21:07.4   71.53    72
32     Talia Banafato              12   Oyster River                    21:08.1   71.30    71
33     Jahrie Houle                10   Oyster River                    21:08.9   71.03    71
34     Erin O'Shea                 10   Mascenic Regional               21:12.1   69.97    70
35     Anya YOUNG                  10   White River Valley HS           21:14.4   69.20    69
36     Sofia Mulada                11   Cold Spring Harbor              21:17.4   68.20    68
37     Joanna Kenney               10   North Shore                     21:19.5   67.50    68
38     Julia Thurston              12   Harwood Union                   21:25.0   65.67    66
39     Kelsey Maine                12   Plymouth Regional               21:27.7   64.77    65
40     Sarah Glueck                12   Hanover HS                      21:28.2   64.60    65
41     STEPHA SVENDSEN             12   Souhegan                        21:28.9   64.37    64
42     Lily Tedford                12   Sanborn Regional                21:29.1   64.30    64
43     Annelies Hanna              10   Lebanon                         21:29.3   64.23    64
44     Eilis McKenna               11   Newmarket                       21:30.5   63.83    64
45     Iris Freeman                11   Hanover HS                      21:31.1   63.63    64
46     Kayla Barriere              10   John Stark Regional             21:45.5   58.83    59
47     Bella Martocci              12   North Shore                     21:46.0   58.67    59
48     Julia Hou                   10   Bow                             21:47.8   58.07    58
49     Victoria Tenreiro           11   Austin Prep School              21:49.3   57.57    58
50     Mary Westrich               10   Hanover HS                      21:50.5   57.17    57
51     Moser Lily                  10   Merrimack Valley                21:50.7   57.10    57
52     Emma Schaumloffel           12   Mascenic Regional               21:51.5   56.83    57
53     Elizabeth Trafton           12   Hopkinton                       21:52.8   56.40    56
54     Paige Murdough              11   Coe Brown Academy               21:53.1   56.30    56
55     Anna Sinclair               10   Bishop Guertin                  21:54.1   55.97    56
56     Reese Bove                  11   Hopkinton                       21:55.3   55.57    56
57     Alana Sawyer                11   Gilford                         21:55.5   55.50    56
58     Shea Carpenter              11   Bishop Guertin                  21:56.2   55.27    55
59     Magdalena Tenreiro          9    Austin Prep School              21:58.0   54.67    55
60     Hazel Lillis                12   Harwood Union                   21:58.2   54.60    55
61     Colleen Simmons             11   Austin Prep School              21:58.4   54.53    55
62     Ariana Madeira              7    Cold Spring Harbor              21:59.8   54.07    54
63     Madison Geddes              11   Merrimack Valley                22:00.3   53.90    54
64     Sarah Bryson                11   Souhegan                        22:01.0   53.67    54
65     Maria TILLEY                10   Gilford                         22:02.0   53.33    53
66     Keira Sehl-Albert           11   Haddam-Killingworth             22:05.0   52.33    52
67     Lena Thompson               11   Bow                             22:09.4   50.87    51
68     Lyla Masson                 10   Bishop Guertin                  22:10.0   50.67    51
69     Skye Lambert                12   Mascenic Regional               22:12.0   50.00    50
70     Jeweliana Gorham            10   Kennett                         22:13.7   49.43    49
71     Kristen Arena               11   North Shore                     22:17.3   48.23    48

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Hoka/McNeil Invitational 2023 Texas
 ... Sep 23, 2023 - Old Settlers Park - Round Rock, TX
https://tx.milesplit.com/meets/539300-hokamcneil-invitational-2023/results 

Boys Gold Race - Top Team Scores
    1   Austin Vandegrift   59    15:51 Avg
    2   Round Rock         168    16:21 Avg
    3   Coppell            184    16:26 Avg
    4   Bridgeland         205    16:23 Avg

Boys Gold Race - Top Teams
2     Hudson Haley                 11  Austin Vandegrift              15:18.9   184.70   185
22    Collin Goodwin               9   Austin Vandegrift              15:54.2   172.93   173
23    Dylan Schieffelin            12  Austin Vandegrift              15:54.7   172.77   173
30    Brayden Schick               12  Austin Vandegrift              16:03.4   169.87   170
37    Kai McCullough               10  Austin Vandegrift              16:07.9   168.37   168
41    Jackson Stafford             11  Austin Vandegrift              16:12.5   166.83   167
11    Christian Cruz Castro        11  Austin Vandegrift              16:24.9   162.70   163 -other
60    Jack Ebeier                  11  Austin Vandegrift              16:27.5   161.83   162
2     Ben Hamilton                 11  Austin Westlake                16:25.5   162.50   163 -other
71    Andrew Bachl                 11  Austin Westlake                16:33.2   159.93   160

25    Kebede Kerlin                12  Round Rock                     15:57.5   171.83   172
42    Christian Mathurin           12  Round Rock                     16:14.5   166.17   166
57    Judsen Massey                11  Round Rock                     16:25.5   162.50   163
16    Andrew Esparza               9   Round Rock                     16:32.5   160.17   160 -other
76    Raffael Giesen Linssen       11  Round Rock                     16:35.5   159.17   159
77    Ryan Chase                   11  Round Rock                     16:36.0   159.00   159
126   Landon Fluckiger             10  Round Rock                     17:15.4   145.87   146
143   Jackson Caleb Sanchez        9   Round Rock                     17:25.0   142.67   143

46    Henry Henze                  12  Coppell                        16:15.5   165.83   166
47    Samarth Dubey                12  Coppell                        16:16.8   165.40   165
53    Rohit Kalpathy               10  Coppell                        16:21.7   163.77   164
68    Pranav Vegiraju              11  Coppell                        16:31.3   160.57   161
88    Grant O'Neal                 11  Coppell                        16:46.7   155.43   155
107   Dominic Piccolo              12  Coppell                        16:59.3   151.23   151
129   Ansh Singhal                 10  Coppell                        17:17.5   145.17   145

Boys Gold Race
1     Henok Hagos                  12  Unattached - TX                15:16.1   185.63   186 *
2     Hudson Haley                 11  Austin Vandegrift              15:18.9   184.70   185 *
3     Benjamin Montgomery          11  Bridgeland                     15:21.2   183.93   184
4     Alexis Rodriguez             12  Edinburg North                 15:25.0   182.67   183
5     Neeraj Kulkarni              12  Frisco Lebanon Trail           15:26.0   182.33   182
6     Armando Morales              10  La Feria                       15:31.0   180.67   181
7     Anthony Morales              10  La Feria                       15:32.1   180.30   180
8     Andruw Villa                 12  Abilene                        15:32.3   180.23   180
9     James Butler                 12  Del Valle                      15:32.9   180.03   180
10    Nolan House                  12  Georgetown High                15:34.8   179.40   179
11    Farrin Mangelson             12  San Antonio Patriots Homeschoo 15:37.7   178.43   178
12    Gavin Chapa                  11  San Antonio Reagan             15:39.8   177.73   178
13    Renne Cooper                 12  Austin Brentwood Christian Aca 15:41.0   177.33   177
14    Max Miller                   12  Prosper                        15:41.6   177.13   177
15    Toby Eaton                   12  Mansfield Legacy               15:45.6   175.80   176
16    Joseph Wienen                12  Georgetown High                15:45.6   175.80   176
17    Edwin Rotich                 12  Leander Rouse                  15:47.1   175.30   175
18    Jackson Lovvorn              12  Corpus Christi King            15:48.5   174.83   175
19    Anthony Zapata               12  Southwest Legacy               15:49.3   174.57   175
20    Jack Sterrett                12  Waco Midway                    15:50.7   174.10   174
21    Diego Canto                  12  Corpus Christi King            15:52.4   173.53   174
22    Collin Goodwin               9   Austin Vandegrift              15:54.2   172.93   173
23    Dylan Schieffelin            12  Austin Vandegrift              15:54.7   172.77   173
24    Elijiah Rivera - Campos      11  Lewisville Hebron              15:56.6   172.13   172
25    Kebede Kerlin                12  Round Rock                     15:57.5   171.83   172
26    Angel Sanchez                12  FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis         15:57.8   171.73   172
27    ARLO GONZALES                12  San Antonio Lee                15:59.0   171.33   171
28    Michael Casso                12  Laredo Alexander               16:01.7   170.43   170
29    Adrian Rule                  10  San Antonio Christian          16:02.4   170.20   170
30    Brayden Schick               12  Austin Vandegrift              16:03.4   169.87   170
31    Luke Dial                    11  St. Andrews Episcopal          16:03.8   169.73   170
32    Joshua Christine             10  Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill      16:05.0   169.33   169
33    Denver Carr                  12  Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill      16:05.0   169.33   169
34    Benjamin Pearce              11  Houston Stratford              16:05.3   169.23   169
35    Hayden Scott                 12  Northside Brandeis             16:06.8   168.73   169
36    Bridger Bowcutt              12  Keller                         16:07.1   168.63   169
37    Kai McCullough               10  Austin Vandegrift              16:07.9   168.37   168
38    Marco Cunningham             11  Waco Meyer                     16:08.6   168.13   168
39    Chris Creedon                11  LC Clear Creek                 16:08.8   168.07   168
40    Graham Scott                 11  Waxahachie                     16:11.1   167.30   167
41    Jackson Stafford             11  Austin Vandegrift              16:12.5   166.83   167
42    Christian Mathurin           12  Round Rock                     16:14.5   166.17   166
43    Aiden Fitzgerald             10  Friendswood                    16:14.6   166.13   166
44    Angel Maese                  12  San Elizario                   16:15.2   165.93   166
45    Julian Guerra                12  San Elizario                   16:15.2   165.93   166
46    Henry Henze                  12  Coppell                        16:15.5   165.83   166
47    Samarth Dubey                12  Coppell                        16:16.8   165.40   165
48    Jack Fink                    11  Aledo                          16:18.0   165.00   165
49    Javier Mora-ortiz            12  Pflugerville                   16:18.3   164.90   165
50    Luis Tovar                   11  Boerne Champion                16:18.8   164.73   165
51    Nathan Salinas               10  La Feria                       16:20.3   164.23   164
52    Ethan Stutts                 12  New Braunfels High School      16:21.1   163.97   164
53    Rohit Kalpathy               10  Coppell                        16:21.7   163.77   164
54    Lucas Whitt                  10  Waxahachie                     16:24.5   162.83   163
55    Zachary Mangum               10  Georgetown High                16:24.6   162.80   163
56    NATHANIEL GUAJARDO               Unattached - TX                16:25.4   162.53   163
57    Judsen Massey                11  Round Rock                     16:25.5   162.50   163
58    Mason Collette               10  Houston St Pius X              16:26.0   162.33   162
59    Landon Flies                 10  Tomball                        16:26.1   162.30   162
60    Jack Ebeier                  11  Austin Vandegrift              16:27.5   161.83   162
61    Layne Sheely                 12  Prosper                        16:28.0   161.67   162
62    Parker Noffz                 11  Lewisville Marcus              16:28.1   161.63   162
63    Jose Ventura                 11  Lasara                         16:29.9   161.03   161
64    Miguel Arce                  12  Canton                         16:30.2   160.93   161
65    Brock Morales                10  Waxahachie                     16:30.5   160.83   161
66    Kyle Pawlak                  10  Bridgeland                     16:30.8   160.73   161
67    Fintan Lehman                12  Tomball                        16:31.0   160.67   161
68    Pranav Vegiraju              11  Coppell                        16:31.3   160.57   161
69    Ryan Valdez                  12  Northwest Eaton                16:32.0   160.33   160
70    Jack Reinhardt               12  Waco Midway                    16:33.0   160.00   160
71    Andrew Bachl                 11  Austin Westlake                16:33.2   159.93   160
72    Colby Huntress               10  Austin Anderson                16:33.3   159.90   160
73    Michael Repper-Molina        11  San Antonio Johnson            16:33.6   159.80   160
74    Kyle Cox                     12  Keller                         16:33.8   159.73   160
75    Jona Morford                 12  Houston Stratford              16:35.4   159.20   159
76    Raffael Giesen Linssen       11  Round Rock                     16:35.5   159.17   159
77    Ryan Chase                   11  Round Rock                     16:36.0   159.00   159
78    Cooper Grady                 10  Waxahachie                     16:36.2   158.93   159
79    Maddox McCallister           10  Bridgeland                     16:36.4   158.87   159
80    Isaiah Colorado              11  Swann Running                  16:37.6   158.47   158
81    Wells Peterson               10  San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal  16:38.7   158.10   158
82    Vihaan Chamkur               10  Bridgeland                     16:39.0   158.00   158
83    Abdisa Ali                   12  McKinney North                 16:39.6   157.80   158
84    Joshua Odums                 11  Mansfield Legacy               16:42.0   157.00   157
85    Caleb Dehart                 11  Boerne Champion                16:42.3   156.90   157
86    Sebastian Gamiz              12  San Antonio Reagan             16:43.8   156.40   156
87    Jack Hawkins                 12  San Antonio Christian          16:45.1   155.97   156
88    Grant O'Neal                 11  Coppell                        16:46.7   155.43   155
89    Caleb Hinson                 12  Prosper                        16:46.8   155.40   155
90    LUKE MUNOZ                   12  San Antonio Reagan             16:47.5   155.17   155
91    Angel Ortiz                  10  San Antonio Lee                16:49.4   154.53   155
92    Nazim Benguedda              10  Bridgeland                     16:51.0   154.00   154
93    Jacksen Ahlman               10  McAllen                        16:52.3   153.57   154
94    Ben Matamoros                12  Boerne Champion                16:52.5   153.50   154
95    Riley Serrano                11  Northwest Eaton                16:52.6   153.47   153
96    Jared Saunders               11  Keller                         16:53.2   153.27   153
97    Connor Graves                12  Hudson                         16:53.5   153.17   153
98    Charles Houck                11  Boerne Champion                16:53.6   153.13   153
99    Alejandro Rosales            12  San Antonio Churchill          16:54.7   152.77   153
100   Roberto Alejandro            12  United High School             16:55.4   152.53   153
101   Daylan Rushing               12  Houston Stratford              16:55.4   152.53   153
102   Joseph Trevino               12  Clear Brook                    16:55.8   152.40   152
103   Caleb McCarver               11  Waco Midway                    16:56.7   152.10   152
104   Hayden Price                 12  Bridgeland                     16:57.7   151.77   152
105   Caleb Theodore               12  Klein                          16:58.6   151.47   151
106   John Alcantar                11  Abilene                        16:59.1   151.30   151
107   Dominic Piccolo              12  Coppell                        16:59.3   151.23   151
108   Braden Belew                 10  Midland Christian              16:59.5   151.17   151
109   Boston Bowcutt               9   Keller                         17:00.2   150.93   151
110   Ethan Doyle                  12  San Antonio Reagan             17:00.4   150.87   151
111   Antonio Arreola              10  San Elizario                   17:01.4   150.53   151
112   Diego Ramirez                12  United High School             17:01.7   150.43   150
113   Sergio Echavarria            10  McAllen                        17:01.8   150.40   150
114   Ethan Garza                  9   San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal  17:03.8   149.73   150
115   Layton Hemann                12  Comal Canyon Lake              17:04.0   149.67   150
116   Jackson Cummings             11  SA Alamo Heights               17:06.2   148.93   149
117   Sean Smith                   10  McAllen                        17:08.1   148.30   148
118   Thomas Tamayo                10  Los Fresnos                    17:08.9   148.03   148
119   Layton Ybarra                11  Aledo                          17:09.8   147.73   148
120   Noah Velasquez               11  New Braunfels High School      17:10.6   147.47   147
121   Xavier Richardson            10  Georgetown High                17:11.5   147.17   147
122   Mitchell Samuels             10  Lewisville Marcus              17:13.8   146.40   146
123   Andrew Hopkins               11  Houston Stratford              17:14.4   146.20   146
124   Heath Shiflett               9   Keller                         17:14.5   146.17   146
125   Alexander Lee                12  Waco Midway                    17:14.9   146.03   146
126   Landon Fluckiger             10  Round Rock                     17:15.4   145.87   146
127   Reed Robinson                10  St. Andrews Episcopal          17:15.4   145.87   146
128   Eli McWard                   12  Prosper                        17:16.3   145.57   146
129   Ansh Singhal                 10  Coppell                        17:17.5   145.17   145
130   Matthew Stubenazy            12  Lewisville Marcus              17:18.1   144.97   145
131   Samuel Bulmer                12  Lewisville Marcus              17:18.3   144.90   145
132   Gustavo Salazar              12  San Elizario                   17:18.4   144.87   145
133   Matthew Morales              9   Georgetown High                17:18.7   144.77   145
134   Alexander Williams           11  San Antonio Johnson            17:18.7   144.77   145
135   Luke Grametbauer             12  Boerne Champion                17:19.1   144.63   145
136   Varun Vepa                   11  Lewisville Marcus              17:19.4   144.53   145
137   Bryan Hernandez              12  San Elizario                   17:20.6   144.13   144
138   Santiago Berenguer           11  SA Alamo Heights               17:21.3   143.90   144
139   Caden Alvarado               10  SA Alamo Heights               17:22.1   143.63   144
140   Noah Williams                10  Houston St Pius X              17:22.7   143.43   143
141   Karter Batten                12  Abilene                        17:23.0   143.33   143
142   Antonio Valdespino           11  San Antonio Johnson            17:23.4   143.20   143
143   Jackson Caleb Sanchez        9   Round Rock                     17:25.0   142.67   143
144   Christian Lopez Lopez        10  New Braunfels High School      17:25.9   142.37   142
145   Mario Pina                   12  Laredo Alexander               17:26.5   142.17   142
146   Adam Saif                    9   San Antonio Reagan             17:27.4   141.87   142
147   Lucas Acevedo                12  Waxahachie                     17:29.1   141.30   141
148   Natheer Suied                12  Tomball                        17:30.1   140.97   141
149   Patrick Thornton             12  Boerne Champion                17:30.2   140.93   141
150   Joseph Rodriguez             9   McAllen                        17:30.2   140.93   141
151   Lincoln Wright               10  Mansfield Legacy               17:31.8   140.40   140
152   Noah Perez                   12  Boerne Champion                17:32.7   140.10   140
153   Max Blanchett                12  New Braunfels High School      17:32.8   140.07   140
154   Evan Packard                 11  San Antonio Johnson            17:32.9   140.03   140
155   Luke Schabel                 11  Aledo                          17:34.4   139.53   140
156   Brenden Wright               11  Northwest Eaton                17:34.6   139.47   139
157   Noah Johnson                 10  Prosper                        17:36.2   138.93   139
158   Anthony Gonzalez             10  Laredo Alexander               17:36.6   138.80   139
159   Noah Tepera                  12  Keller                         17:37.6   138.47   138
160   Dominick Barrera             10  Aledo                          17:37.9   138.37   138
161   Joshua Sharp                 10  SA Alamo Heights               17:38.1   138.30   138
162   Aaron Valerio                12  Northside Brandeis             17:38.6   138.13   138
163   Santiago Echeverry           10  McAllen                        17:38.7   138.10   138
164   Samuel Jordan                11  Houston Stratford              17:39.3   137.90   138
165   Bo Merrill                   10  Aledo                          17:39.5   137.83   138
166   Andrew Rogan                 9   Northwest Eaton                17:39.7   137.77   138
167   Owen Feinstein               10  SA Alamo Heights               17:41.3   137.23   137
168   Michael McCart               10  Prosper                        17:41.9   137.03   137
169   Bryce Williams               12  San Antonio Reagan             17:42.1   136.97   137
170   Luke Brown                   10  Lewisville Marcus              17:42.5   136.83   137
171   Aiden Seekins                12  Abilene                        17:43.4   136.53   137
172   Jesus Moya Ibarra            12  New Braunfels High School      17:43.6   136.47   136
173   Talmage Powell               11  New Braunfels High School      17:43.6   136.47   136
174   Tyler Connelly               9   Aledo                          17:44.9   136.03   136
175   Jake Vela                    9   La Feria                       17:45.2   135.93   136


Girls Gold Race - Top Team Scores
    1   Klein              132    19:10 Avg
    2   Humble Kingwood    172    19:35 Avg
    3   Northwest Eaton    183    19:37 Avg

Girls Gold Race - Top Teams
2     Kathryn Koonts               12  Klein                          17:48.4   134.87   135
20    Marian Mann                  11  Klein                          18:53.0   113.33   113
37    Sophia Goerlich              11  Klein                          19:22.1   103.63   104
51    Daniela Mendez               12  Klein                          19:35.8   99.07    99
86    Margaret Mann                9   Klein                          20:11.3   87.23    87
127   Paige Meinhardt              10  Klein                          20:40.6   77.47    77
210   Reagan Smith                 12  Klein                          21:49.7   54.43    54

25    Julia Shimel                 12  Humble Kingwood                19:01.9   110.37   110
30    Eliana Contreras             11  Humble Kingwood                19:11.9   107.03   107
45    Clara Dye                    10  Humble Kingwood                19:32.2   100.27   100
64    Mary Van Dyke                12  Humble Kingwood                19:51.9   93.70    94
94    Camille Lindberg             12  Humble Kingwood                20:18.5   84.83    85
147   Emma Harlan                  9   Humble Kingwood                21:03.3   69.90    70
153   Ella Narhi                   10  Humble Kingwood                21:07.0   68.67    69

Girls Gold Race
1     Elizabeth Leachman           10  Boerne Champion                16:30.3   160.90   161 *****
2     Kathryn Koonts               12  Klein                          17:48.4   134.87   135
3     San Juanita Leal             12  Edinburg North                 18:02.7   130.10   130
4     Margaret Thompson            12  Hockaday                       18:13.0   126.67   127
5     Cadence Patterson            12  Comal Canyon Lake              18:19.0   124.67   125
6     Madison Larsen               10  Aledo                          18:21.5   123.83   124
7     Liliana Campos               12  Unattached - TX                18:21.6   123.80   124
8     Felicity Hamilton            12  Klein Cain                     18:21.7   123.77   124
9     Tibbie Mustacchia            10  Austin Vandegrift              18:29.5   121.17   121
10    Laney Nash                   12  Tomball                        18:30.3   120.90   121
11    Micah Mizell                 12  Round Rock Stony Point         18:33.9   119.70   120
12    Harper Counts                10  Austin Brentwood Christian Aca 18:37.3   118.57   119
13    Isabel Conde De Frankenberg  12  Cedar Park                     18:41.4   117.20   117
14    Katherine Valentine          11  LC Clear Falls                 18:41.5   117.17   117
15    Presley Collins              11  Northwest Eaton                18:41.7   117.10   117
16    Micah Neal                   9   Aledo                          18:42.7   116.77   117
17    Jadeyn Perez                 11  Northside Clark                18:49.6   114.47   114
18    Clare Boneau                 11  Keller                         18:49.7   114.43   114
19    Dana Rojas Vasquez           11  McAllen                        18:50.3   114.23   114
20    Marian Mann                  11  Klein                          18:53.0   113.33   113
21    Kaitlyn Gale                 12  LC Clear Falls                 18:57.5   111.83   112
22    Emily Torres                 12  Del Rio                        18:59.6   111.13   111
23    Maya Easterwood              9   Coppell                        18:59.9   111.03   111
24    Summer Call                  12  Humble Atascocita              19:00.0   111.00   111
25    Julia Shimel                 12  Humble Kingwood                19:01.9   110.37   110
26    Ava Linnell                  11  Austin Akins                   19:05.2   109.27   109
27    Lily Fawcett                 11  Bridgeland                     19:07.0   108.67   109
28    Ella Perry                   12  Unattached - TX                19:10.8   107.40   107
29    Rowen Skinner                9   College Station A&M Cons       19:11.7   107.10   107
30    Eliana Contreras             11  Humble Kingwood                19:11.9   107.03   107
31    Zaddie Christin Santac       11  Laredo Nixon                   19:13.1   106.63   107
32    Sophia Nguyen                11  Richmond George Ranch          19:15.5   105.83   106
33    Taryn Hogarth                9   Humble Atascocita              19:17.5   105.17   105
34    Jenna Jacobsen               10  Midlothian Heritage            19:21.0   104.00   104
35    Vivien Boehmer               12  Keller                         19:21.0   104.00   104
36    Kenzi Ramirez                11  McAllen                        19:21.6   103.80   104
37    Sophia Goerlich              11  Klein                          19:22.1   103.63   104
38    Dennie Decker                12  Georgetown High                19:23.1   103.30   103
39    Peyton Wagner                12  Austin Vandegrift              19:25.3   102.57   103
40    Marin Murray                 12  Abilene                        19:26.7   102.10   102
41    Alexis Garza                 11  Tomball Memorial               19:27.0   102.00   102
42    Emma Wade                    11  Cedar Park Vista Ridge         19:27.6   101.80   102
43    Sophia Lopez                 9   Round Rock Stony Point         19:28.3   101.57   102
44    Delaney Lopez                12  Humble Atascocita              19:31.1   100.63   101
45    Clara Dye                    10  Humble Kingwood                19:32.2   100.27   100
46    Amelia Weenig                11  Austin Regents                 19:32.9   100.03   100
47    Hannah Miller                11  Richardson Pearce              19:33.0   100.00   100
48    Haley Hill                   10  Bridgeland                     19:33.8   99.73    100
49    galilea De La Garza          11  McKinney North                 19:34.1   99.63    100
50    Genesis Serratos             12  United High School             19:35.2   99.27    99
51    Daniela Mendez               12  Klein                          19:35.8   99.07    99
52    Faira Francis                9   Richardson Pearce              19:36.1   98.97    99
53    Mckenzie Warren              12  Northwest Eaton                19:36.8   98.73    99
54    Manning Boneau               11  Keller                         19:42.3   96.90    97
55    Abigail Livingston           12  Northwest Eaton                19:43.5   96.50    97
56    Annie Burton                 12  Austin Vandegrift              19:44.2   96.27    96
57    Isabella Celis               12  Duncanville                    19:44.6   96.13    96
58    Brooke Sinclair              12  Northwest Eaton                19:45.8   95.73    96
59    Erin Young                   11  Prosper                        19:45.9   95.70    96
60    Jordan Lacsamana             11  Hockaday                       19:46.9   95.37    95
61    Elise Block                  11  Austin Lake Travis             19:49.0   94.67    95
62    Cara Sims                    10  Elysian Fields                 19:51.6   93.80    94
63    Alessa De la Garza           11  Laredo Nixon                   19:51.7   93.77    94
64    Mary Van Dyke                12  Humble Kingwood                19:51.9   93.70    94
65    Emily Morales                12  Georgetown High                19:52.6   93.47    93
66    Rebecca Wylie                12  Klein Cain                     19:54.3   92.90    93
67    Elaina Lucido                9   Corpus Christi Carroll         19:54.3   92.90    93
68    Evanna Jacobsen              11  Midlothian Heritage            19:55.3   92.57    93
69    Emma Sciaraffia              10  Austin Lake Travis             19:56.7   92.10    92
70    Lucy Fredenburg              11  Dripping Springs               19:57.6   91.80    92
71    Alexa Ruiz                   10  Laredo Nixon                   19:57.8   91.73    92
72    Alivia Spangler              10  Prosper                        20:00.3   90.90    91
73    Sofia Brandenburg            10  Aledo                          20:00.7   90.77    91
74    Seren Hall                   10  Austin Lake Travis             20:03.3   89.90    90
75    SADIE LARSON                 10  Pieper High School             20:03.7   89.77    90
76    Blair Johnson                12  Austin Westlake                20:04.9   89.37    89
77    Jocelyn Rich                 11  Klein Cain                     20:05.4   89.20    89
78    Alexandra Staack             9   College Station A&M Cons       20:06.0   89.00    89
79    Willa Bock                   10  Austin Bowie                   20:06.2   88.93    89
80    Madi Molinar                 9   Comal Canyon                   20:07.6   88.47    88
81    Addison Lopez                11  Humble Atascocita              20:08.9   88.03    88
82    Mykel Murry                  10  Aledo                          20:09.5   87.83    88
83    Addison Lankford             10  Austin Lake Travis             20:09.8   87.73    88
84    Ava Sieckmann                12  Georgetown High                20:09.8   87.73    88
85    Gracie Little                12  Hockaday                       20:10.7   87.43    87
86    Margaret Mann                9   Klein                          20:11.3   87.23    87
87    Joanna Ortegon               11  United High School             20:12.2   86.93    87
88    Maggie Breitenstein          9   Prosper                        20:13.2   86.60    87
89    Katlin Foster                12  San Antonio Reagan             20:13.7   86.43    86
90    Susana Rawls                 10  Bridgeland                     20:13.9   86.37    86
91    Hope Hilscher                10  Austin Champions               20:14.7   86.10    86
92    Eva Zabarcenco               9   Comal Canyon Lake              20:14.9   86.03    86
93    Nora Ryan                    11  Prosper                        20:18.1   84.97    85
94    Camille Lindberg             12  Humble Kingwood                20:18.5   84.83    85
95    Sofia Vences                 11  Dripping Springs               20:18.7   84.77    85
96    Mallory Sherrer              11  Coppell                        20:19.7   84.43    84
97    Paige McClurg                11  Northwest Eaton                20:20.0   84.33    84
98    Esperanza Vazquez            12  Houston Incarnate Word         20:21.0   84.00    84
99    Hannah Edwards               12  Lewisville Marcus              20:21.4   83.87    84
100   Avery Brawner                12  SA Alamo Heights               20:21.6   83.80    84
101   Yazmin Torres                10  Comal Canyon                   20:22.4   83.53    84
102   Suri Trujillo                10  SA Alamo Heights               20:23.0   83.33    83
103   Reagan Reed                  11  Prosper                        20:24.6   82.80    83
104   Alexa Velasco                11  Dripping Springs               20:25.0   82.67    83
105   Madison Black                11  College Station A&M Cons       20:26.0   82.33    82
106   Kinsley Tracy                9   Lewisville Marcus              20:26.2   82.27    82
107   Danna Ramirez                10  Manvel                         20:27.1   81.97    82
108   Sofia Hernandez              11  Klein Cain                     20:27.5   81.83    82
109   Merritt Moore                11  Round Rock                     20:27.5   81.83    82
110   Sofia Cantor                 11  San Antonio Lee                20:27.6   81.80    82
111   Elizabeth Jackson            11  Northside Clark                20:28.8   81.40    81
112   Abigail Nuckels              9   New Braunfels High School      20:28.9   81.37    81
113   Victoria Pace                10  Keller                         20:28.9   81.37    81
114   Samantha Viruel              11  Laredo Nixon                   20:30.4   80.87    81
115   MILA AYALA                   11  Pieper High School             20:30.6   80.80    81
116   Ana Sofia Godinez Chavez     10  Lewisville Marcus              20:32.6   80.13    80
117   Elizabeth Gregory            10  College Station A&M Cons       20:32.9   80.03    80
118   Madison Brooks               10  Austin Vandegrift              20:33.3   79.90    80
119   Kynley Albright              11  Boerne Champion                20:33.5   79.83    80
120   Sienna Johnson               12  LC Clear Creek                 20:33.6   79.80    80
121   Quinn Dixon                  12  Birdville                      20:34.6   79.47    79
122   Rossi Lira                   11  McKinney North                 20:34.7   79.43    79
123   Mollie Allen                 10  Comal Canyon                   20:36.4   78.87    79
124   Chloe Waggoner               9   Austin Bowie                   20:38.6   78.13    78
125   Ava Briley                   10  New Braunfels High School      20:39.3   77.90    78
126   Kaylee Paredes               11  United High School             20:40.0   77.67    78
127   Paige Meinhardt              10  Klein                          20:40.6   77.47    77
128   Addison Lundstrom            11  Austin Lake Travis             20:41.3   77.23    77
129   Daira Rojas Vasquez          12  McAllen                        20:42.3   76.90    77
130   Svea Jones                   12  Austin Vandegrift              20:44.1   76.30    76
131   Ariana Stark                 9   San Antonio Reagan             20:45.7   75.77    76
132   Annabella Zapata             11  Southwest Legacy               20:47.4   75.20    75
133   Sophia Sandoval              10  Laredo Nixon                   20:47.4   75.20    75
134   Rachel Moran                 10  College Station A&M Cons       20:48.7   74.77    75
135   Anna Romero                  11  Lewisville Marcus              20:49.1   74.63    75
136   Irelyn Hindman               10  Round Rock                     20:49.5   74.50    75
137   Virginia Lessner             12  San Antonio Lee                20:51.0   74.00    74
138   Abigail Webber               9   Midlothian Heritage            20:51.2   73.93    74
139   Katelin Kenealey             11  McKinney North                 20:52.5   73.50    74
140   Kate Nellis                  10  Northwest Eaton                20:52.7   73.43    73
141   Elise Schwendinger           9   Lewisville Marcus              20:53.9   73.03    73
142   Peighton Kriegh              9   Georgetown High                20:54.4   72.87    73
143   Lola Daffin                  12  New Braunfels High School      20:55.8   72.40    72
144   Ashley Talkington            9   Round Rock                     20:58.9   71.37    71
145   Kimberly Wood                10  Austin Bowie                   20:59.7   71.10    71
146   Jayonna Hovey-Welch          11  Austin Akins                   20:59.9   71.03    71
147   Emma Harlan                  9   Humble Kingwood                21:03.3   69.90    70
148   Callie Eisenmenger           11  Humble Atascocita              21:04.3   69.57    70
149   Rhys Byers                   10  San Antonio Reagan             21:04.8   69.40    69
150   BRITTAN NICHOLS              10  Pieper High School             21:05.5   69.17    69
151   Breanna Hempton              9   Boerne Champion                21:06.2   68.93    69
152   Mayden Mitchell              9   Aledo                          21:06.3   68.90    69
153   Ella Narhi                   10  Humble Kingwood                21:07.0   68.67    69
154   Mara Fulmer                  10  New Braunfels High School      21:08.3   68.23    68
155   Ava Garretson                11  Prosper                        21:09.1   67.97    68
156   Reese Sweatman               9   San Antonio Reagan             21:10.5   67.50    68
157   Isabella Baeza               11  Lewisville Marcus              21:11.3   67.23    67
158   Aileen Rivera                9   McAllen                        21:11.7   67.10    67
159   Aubrey Ellebracht            10  Comal Canyon                   21:12.2   66.93    67
160   Emma Rice                    12  Boerne Champion                21:12.5   66.83    67
161   Zoe Mohr                     10  Humble Atascocita              21:13.8   66.40    66
162   Scarlett Dusek               9   Comal Canyon                   21:16.9   65.37    65
163   Chloe Turk                   10  Midlothian Heritage            21:17.1   65.30    65
164   Remi Sandlin                 10  Keller                         21:17.4   65.20    65
165   Madalena Ritz-Meuret         11  Hockaday                       21:18.0   65.00    65
166   Sierra Franjesevic           11  McKinney North                 21:18.0   65.00    65
167   Lucy Martinson               11  Coppell                        21:19.7   64.43    64
168   Rebecca Zuniga               11  New Braunfels High School      21:20.1   64.30    64
169   Payton Gibson                9   New Braunfels High School      21:20.6   64.13    64
170   Kiley Johnson                11  Boerne Champion                21:21.1   63.97    64
171   Theone Glosser               10  San Antonio Reagan             21:21.4   63.87    64
172   Paige Opaska                 9   San Antonio Reagan             21:21.5   63.83    64
173   Caroline Krupa               9   Austin Vandegrift              21:21.5   63.83    64
174   Ally Hennessee               10  Comal Canyon                   21:21.7   63.77    64
175   Kendall McDougle             9   Georgetown High                21:22.2   63.60    64
176   Dakota Laurito               10  Austin Lake Travis             21:22.6   63.47    63
177   Ryan Meredith                11  Keller                         21:23.0   63.33    63
178   Elle Mayrosh                 9   Hockaday                       21:24.2   62.93    63
179   Hayden Helms                 9   College Station A&M Cons       21:25.1   62.63    63
180   Parker Seely                 12  Austin Bowie                   21:25.4   62.53    63
181   Elizabeth Griffin            10  Aledo                          21:25.5   62.50    63
182   Madison Johnson              12  Dripping Springs               21:25.5   62.50    63
183   Isabella Lopez               11  Northwest Eaton                21:25.9   62.37    62
184   Mia Simons                   12  Dripping Springs               21:26.0   62.33    62
185   Luciana Zazueta Ibarra       9   Boerne Champion                21:26.2   62.27    62
186   Halina Sobieszczyk           10  SA Alamo Heights               21:26.5   62.17    62
187   Rachel Benson                12  Northwest Eaton                21:26.9   62.03    62
188   Ashley Arrambide             10  United High School             21:27.1   61.97    62
189   Stephanie Ruiz               12  Los Fresnos                    21:28.2   61.60    62
190   Rachel Arrington             11  Coppell                        21:28.5   61.50    62
191   Julissa Sandoval             12  Laredo Nixon                   21:28.8   61.40    61
192   Madison Hill                 12  LC Clear Falls                 21:33.7   59.77    60
193   Sarina Gharbi                11  Round Rock                     21:36.1   58.97    59
194   Karter Graham                10  Pieper High School             21:36.9   58.70    59
195   BRYCE DEE                    10  Pieper High School             21:37.8   58.40    58

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

PIAA Foundation XC Invitational 2023 PA
 ... Sept 23, 2023 - Hershey Parkview 5K (Reverse Aloha Hills 2016-) - Hershey, PA
https://pa.milesplit.com/meets/560484-17th-piaa-foundation-xc-invitational-2023/results 

Boys 3A - Top Team Scores
    1   State College       75    17:13 Avg
    2   Manheim Township   140    17:24 Avg
    3   North Allegheny    187    17:31 Avg

Boys 2A - Top Team Scores
    1   Grove City Area     83    17:17 Avg

Boys 3A/2A - Top Team Scores
12     Isaac Oppermann          11   State College               17:08.0   162.33   162
11     Samuel Endres            12   State College               17:08.0   162.33   162
19     Owen Coughlin            11   State College               17:17.0   159.33   159
20     Stephen Fowler           11   State College               17:17.0   159.33   159
21     Theo Oppermann           9    State College               17:18.0   159.00   159
42     Neil Maguire             12   State College               17:40.0   151.67   152
75     Henry Adams              12   State College               18:12.0   141.00   141

7      Adam Kingston            11   Manheim Township            16:55.0   166.67   167
16     Cole Stevens             11   Manheim Township            17:15.0   160.00   160
26     Ethan Peffley            11   Manheim Township            17:25.0   156.67   157
33     Gunner Geib              12   Manheim Township            17:28.0   155.67   156
68     Dylan DelVecchio         12   Manheim Township            18:01.0   144.67   145
88     Luke Reinking            10   Manheim Township            18:21.0   138.00   138
146    Breven Baublitz          11   Manheim Township            19:05.0   123.33   123

2      Jack Bertram             11   North Allegheny             16:34.0   173.67   174
15     James Behrend            12   North Allegheny             17:14.0   160.33   160
44     Anthony Miklos           11   North Allegheny             17:42.0   151.00   151
48     Michael Gauntner         12   North Allegheny             17:46.0   149.67   150
89     Connor Williams          12   North Allegheny             18:22.0   137.67   138
100    Alex Mitterer            12   North Allegheny             18:29.0   135.33   135


Boys 3A
1      Drew Griffith            12   Butler                      15:48.0   189.00   189 **
2      Jack Bertram             11   North Allegheny             16:34.0   173.67   174
3      Brian McCormack          12   Scranton                    16:39.0   172.00   172
4      Nicholas Mazzeo          10   Lower Merion                16:42.0   171.00   171
5      Vinay Raman              11   Hershey                     16:44.0   170.33   170
6      Achilles Shui            11   North Penn                  16:49.0   168.67   169
7      Adam Kingston            11   Manheim Township            16:55.0   166.67   167
8      Connor Britton           12   Avon Grove                  16:55.0   166.67   167
9      Joey Sharkey             10   North Penn                  16:58.0   165.67   166
10     Nick Steinfeldt          12   Downingtown East            17:05.0   163.33   163
11     Samuel Endres            12   State College               17:08.0   162.33   162
12     Isaac Oppermann          11   State College               17:08.0   162.33   162
13     Alexander Goonewardene   12   Lower Merion                17:13.0   160.67   161
14     Rowan Gwin               12   Fox Chapel Area             17:14.0   160.33   160
15     James Behrend            12   North Allegheny             17:14.0   160.33   160
16     Cole Stevens             11   Manheim Township            17:15.0   160.00   160
17     Christian Cerullo        12   Pennsbury                   17:16.0   159.67   160
18     James McGlynn            11   Unionville                  17:16.0   159.67   160
19     Owen Coughlin            11   State College               17:17.0   159.33   159
20     Stephen Fowler           11   State College               17:17.0   159.33   159
21     Theo Oppermann           9    State College               17:18.0   159.00   159
22     Lucas Thompson           10   Pine-Richland               17:22.0   157.67   158
23     Ben Fatone               12   Downingtown East            17:23.0   157.33   157
24     Cole Scattergood         12   Hatboro Horsham             17:24.0   157.00   157
25     Owen Dressler            12   Butler                      17:25.0   156.67   157
26     Ethan Peffley            11   Manheim Township            17:25.0   156.67   157
27     Lucas Siepser            12   Unionville                  17:26.0   156.33   156
28     Jonathan Stancik         11   Unionville                  17:26.0   156.33   156
29     Alaa-Eddine Guetari      12   South Fayette               17:26.0   156.33   156
30     Ryan Pepperman           11   Great Valley                17:27.0   156.00   156
31     Mason Kaminski           11   Council Rock South          17:28.0   155.67   156
32     Griffen Ridler           11   Northeastern                17:28.0   155.67   156
33     Gunner Geib              12   Manheim Township            17:28.0   155.67   156
34     Michael Colavito         12   Garnet Valley               17:29.0   155.33   155
35     Brock Yoder              9    Methacton                   17:29.0   155.33   155
36     Jude Olsen               10   Council Rock South          17:29.0   155.33   155
37     Kaleb Kabakjian          12   Penn Manor                  17:32.0   154.33   154
38     Rocco Pugliese           12   Hatboro Horsham             17:36.0   153.00   153
39     Franklin Ritz            11   Hazleton Area               17:36.0   153.00   153
40     Zach Byers               12   Peters Township             17:39.0   152.00   152
41     Joseph Murphy            10   Hershey                     17:39.0   152.00   152
42     Neil Maguire             12   State College               17:40.0   151.67   152
43     Tyler Giunipero          11   Moon Area                   17:41.0   151.33   151
44     Anthony Miklos           11   North Allegheny             17:42.0   151.00   151
45     Daniel Naylor            11   Red Lion                    17:44.0   150.33   150
46     Aidan Graff              12   Scranton                    17:45.0   150.00   150
47     Aiden Voth               11   Boyertown                   17:46.0   149.67   150
48     Michael Gauntner         12   North Allegheny             17:46.0   149.67   150
49     Tristan Weaver           11   Penn Manor                  17:47.0   149.33   149
50     Nathan Kach              10   Council Rock South          17:48.0   149.00   149
51     Max Smith                11   Seneca Valley               17:48.0   149.00   149
52     Eddie Liszka             12   Hershey                     17:49.0   148.67   149
53     Sacchith Miryalkar       12   North Penn                  17:50.0   148.33   148
54     Sarem Khan               12   Lower Merion                17:51.0   148.00   148
55     Ethan Tharp              12   Spring Ford                 17:51.0   148.00   148
56     Ethan Warner             12   Mount Lebanon               17:52.0   147.67   148
57     David Hendrix            12   Unionville                  17:53.0   147.33   147
58     Derick Blair             12   Selinsgrove                 17:53.0   147.33   147
59     Dante Churchville        12   Upper Merion                17:55.0   146.67   147
60     Parker Keiser            11   Red Lion                    17:57.0   146.00   146
61     Cain Lawler              11   Council Rock South          17:57.0   146.00   146
62     Trip Gomez               11   Great Valley                17:58.0   145.67   146
63     Ryan Ewing               10   Hempfield Area 07           17:58.0   145.67   146
64     David Black              11   Fox Chapel Area             17:59.0   145.33   145
65     Colin Mahoney            12   Great Valley                17:59.0   145.33   145
66     Ash Anand                12   Downingtown East            17:59.0   145.33   145
67     Max Hulays               9    Hershey                     18:01.0   144.67   145
68     Dylan DelVecchio         12   Manheim Township            18:01.0   144.67   145
69     Jacob Abraham            11   Hershey                     18:03.0   144.00   144
70     Brendan Eicher           9    Butler                      18:04.0   143.67   144
71     Elijah Stoudt            12   Wilson (3)                  18:05.0   143.33   143
72     Brendan Tester           10   Avon Grove                  18:06.0   143.00   143
73     Griffin Martin           9    South Fayette               18:08.0   142.33   142
74     Matthew McNair           11   JP McCaskey                 18:11.0   141.33   141
75     Henry Adams              12   State College               18:12.0   141.00   141
76     Nicky Clump              11   Fox Chapel Area             18:13.0   140.67   141
77     Charles Reith            11   Methacton                   18:13.0   140.67   141
78     Ethan Barnett            12   Seneca Valley               18:15.0   140.00   140
79     Timothy Gitonga          12   Conestoga Valley            18:16.0   139.67   140
80     Jonathan Stetchock       10   Hempfield Area 07           18:17.0   139.33   139
81     Dylan Matthews           10   Great Valley                18:18.0   139.00   139
82     Hudson Sherman           10   Lower Merion                18:18.0   139.00   139
83     Colin O'Donnell          10   Methacton                   18:19.0   138.67   139
84     Brady Sweeney            12   North Penn                  18:19.0   138.67   139
85     Caleb Rothenberger       9    North Penn                  18:20.0   138.33   138
86     Kevin McLoughlin         12   Pine-Richland               18:20.0   138.33   138
87     Ryan Domencic            12   Seneca Valley               18:21.0   138.00   138
88     Luke Reinking            10   Manheim Township            18:21.0   138.00   138
89     Connor Williams          12   North Allegheny             18:22.0   137.67   138
90     Sawyer Shoup             11   Seneca Valley               18:22.0   137.67   138
91     Logan Rogers             10   Butler                      18:23.0   137.33   137
92     Luke Snider              11   Hempfield Area 07           18:23.0   137.33   137
93     Jack Thompson            12   Hatboro Horsham             18:24.0   137.00   137
94     Josh O'Korn              12   South Fayette               18:25.0   136.67   137
95     Troy Payne               9    Hempfield Area 07           18:25.0   136.67   137
96     Caden Boettger           10   Pittston Area               18:26.0   136.33   136
97     Ethan Thomas             10   Butler                      18:26.0   136.33   136
98     Sam Richard              11   JP McCaskey                 18:27.0   136.00   136
99     Brady Lasher             10   Unionville                  18:27.0   136.00   136
100    Alex Mitterer            12   North Allegheny             18:29.0   135.33   135

Boys 2A
1      Ryan Pajak               12   Ringgold                    15:48.0   189.00   189 **
2      Julian Kletz             12   Montour                     16:19.0   178.67   179
3      Patrick Burgos           12   Elizabeth Forward           16:29.0   175.33   175
4      Michael Braun            11   Freeport Area               16:30.0   175.00   175
5      Dane Spahr               12   Danville Area               16:47.0   169.33   169
6      MJ Pottinger             11   Grove City Area             16:49.0   168.67   169
7      Daniel Danilovitz        12   Riverside 02                16:50.0   168.33   168
8      Jonathan Hess            11   Lewisburg Area              16:51.0   168.00   168
9      Wyatt Stroup             11   Juniata                     17:02.0   164.33   164
10     Elijah Bechdel           12   Beaver Area                 17:04.0   163.67   164
11     Caleb Prettyman          12   Franklin Area               17:06.0   163.00   163
12     Kristian Mizdail         12   Cowanesque Valley           17:08.0   162.33   162
13     Kieran Murray            12   Lewisburg Area              17:09.0   162.00   162
14     Giacomo Lepore           11   North Catholic              17:09.0   162.00   162
15     Jacob Nedimyer           11   Saint Marys Area            17:12.0   161.00   161
16     Colsen Frank             11   Grove City Area             17:13.0   160.67   161
17     Samuel Plazio            10   Kiski Area                  17:14.0   160.33   160
18     Isaiah Stauff            11   Grove City Area             17:15.0   160.00   160
19     Brayden Friar            11   Bradford Area               17:22.0   157.67   158
20     Patrick Rullo            12   Devon Preparatory           17:27.0   156.00   156
21     Weston Fry               11   Montoursville Area          17:28.0   155.67   156
22     Ben Hummel               11   Midd-West                   17:28.0   155.67   156
23     Bryce Phillips           12   Dallas                      17:28.0   155.67   156
24     Timothy Sabella          10   Grove City Area             17:31.0   154.67   155
25     David Yowler             12   Blackhawk                   17:33.0   154.00   154
26     Anden Aitkins            12   Midd-West                   17:35.0   153.33   153
27     Jay Prettyman            11   Franklin Area               17:36.0   153.00   153
28     Wyatt Shepson            12   Grove City Area             17:38.0   152.33   152
29     Peyton Small             12   Littlestown                 17:39.0   152.00   152
30     AJ Miller                12   Montour                     17:44.0   150.33   150
31     Tyler Carroll            10   North Catholic              17:44.0   150.33   150
32     Tyler Biss               11   Beaver Area                 17:48.0   149.00   149
33     Sam Nied                 10   Danville Area               17:48.0   149.00   149
34     Jude Scheidel            11   Blue Mountain               17:50.0   148.33   148
35     Aiden Janowicz           10   Wallenpaupack               17:52.0   147.67   148
36     James Burkett            11   Cathedral Prep              17:52.0   147.67   148
37     Vincent Frankina         11   Lower Moreland              17:55.0   146.67   147
38     Leo Paterniti            12   Bradford Area               17:56.0   146.33   146
39     Thomas Fine              12   Elizabeth Forward           17:56.0   146.33   146
40     Joseph Bomberger         11   Juniata                     17:56.0   146.33   146
41     Wesley Ehrisman          11   Juniata                     18:01.0   144.67   145
42     Francesco Carr           10   Blue Mountain               18:01.0   144.67   145
43     Samuel Lindell           11   Warren Area                 18:03.0   144.00   144
44     Chase Bowen              12   Blackhawk                   18:04.0   143.67   144
45     Paul Roberts             12   Kiski Area                  18:05.0   143.33   143
46     Alexander Crist          12   Bellefonte Area             18:06.0   143.00   143
47     Connor Young             12   Beaver Area                 18:07.0   142.67   143
48     Nick Martelli            12   Montour                     18:09.0   142.00   142
49     Keegan Kirkwood          10   Oil City                    18:10.0   141.67   142
50     Steven Miller            12   West York Area              18:11.0   141.33   141
51     Aivan Vargas             12   North East                  18:14.0   140.33   140
52     Elijah Collins           11   Oil City                    18:16.0   139.67   140
53     Tyler Kerstetter         11   Shamokin Area               18:17.0   139.33   139
54     Owen Crane               12   Danville Area               18:17.0   139.33   139
55     Max Dillaman             12   Meadville Area              18:19.0   138.67   139
56     Jacob Chacon             10   Montour                     18:20.0   138.33   138
57     Sebastian Crosby         11   Chartiers Valley            18:21.0   138.00   138
58     Liam Shabahang           12   Lewisburg Area              18:21.0   138.00   138
59     Elijah Brosius           11   Oil City                    18:25.0   136.67   137
60     Eric Wilson              11   Chartiers Valley            18:26.0   136.33   136
61     Roman Macedo             11   Upper Perkiomen             18:27.0   136.00   136
62     Hunter Thomas            12   Elizabeth Forward           18:30.0   135.00   135
63     John Kuzmission          10   Upper Perkiomen             18:32.0   134.33   134
64     Cameron Williams         11   Warren Area                 18:33.0   134.00   134
65     Brandon Henry            11   Saint Marys Area            18:35.0   133.33   133

Boys 1A
1      Tyler Rader              12   Huntingdon Area             16:30.0   175.00   175
2      Kevin Sherry             12   Coudersport                 16:35.0   173.33   173
3      Kendel Jones             10   Elk Lake                    16:43.0   170.67   171
4      Eli DeSimone             11   Winchester Thurston         16:51.0   168.00   168
5      Creed Dewing             11   Northeast Bradford          16:54.0   167.00   167
6      Eli Schreiber            12   Ridgway                     17:00.0   165.00   165
7      Cody Adams               10   Elk Lake                    17:15.0   160.00   160
8      Oliver Heintzelman       11   Northwest Area              17:17.0   159.33   159
9      John Byler               12   Jenkintown 01               17:17.0   159.33   159
10     Michael Fritz            10   Northwest Area              17:23.0   157.33   157
11     Landon Hostetter         11   Annville-Cleona             17:29.0   155.33   155
12     Kolin Long               11   Minersville Area            17:34.0   153.67   154
13     Ty Fiscus                10   Brookville Area             17:34.0   153.67   154
14     Evan McKalsen            10   Brookville Area             17:35.0   153.33   153
15     Oliver Funck             10   Annville-Cleona             17:38.0   152.33   152
16     Will Stickman            12   Our Lady Of Sacred Heart    17:38.0   152.33   152
17     Brendan Burns            11   Neshannock                  17:39.0   152.00   152
18     Colton Henning           11   United                      17:40.0   151.67   152
19     Charlie Routledge        11   Winchester Thurston         17:44.0   150.33   150
20     Albin Petschauer         12   Marian Catholic             17:44.0   150.33   150
21     Easton Adamczyk          12   Rocky Grove                 17:45.0   150.00   150
22     James Couch              12   Freedom Area                17:48.0   149.00   149
23     Gauge Gierlach           10   Rocky Grove                 17:55.0   146.67   147
24     Evan George              12   Central Cambria             17:55.0   146.67   147
25     Noah Huxta               9    Dayspring Christian         18:01.0   144.67   145


Girls 3A - Top Team Scores
    1   North Allegheny     46    19:35 Avg
    2   Manheim Township   200    20:48 Avg

Girls 2A - Top Team Scores
    1   Danville Area       66    20:13 Avg
    2   Cathedral Prep      94    20:39 Avg

Girls 3A/2A - Top Teams
1      Robin Kucler             11   North Allegheny             18:54.0   129.00   129
2      Eva Kynaston             12   North Allegheny             19:00.0   127.00   127
5      Erin McGoey              12   North Allegheny             19:36.0   115.00   115
15     Camille Swirsding        11   North Allegheny             20:05.0   105.33   105
24     Kendall Lucas            11   North Allegheny             20:23.0   99.33    99
41     Lily Ries                9    North Allegheny             20:58.0   87.67    88
44     Elizabeth Pizon          11   North Allegheny             20:59.0   87.33    87

6      Victoria Bartholomew     12   Danville Area               19:46.0   111.67   112
12     Odin Ryer                9    Danville Area               19:59.0   107.33   107
13     Hannah Bartholomew       12   Danville Area               20:03.0   106.00   106
18     Janie Cotner             9    Danville Area               20:14.0   102.33   102
27     Lauren Benfer            10   Danville Area               21:03.0   86.00    86
66     Emma Parker              12   Danville Area               22:21.0   60.00    60

Girls 3A
1      Robin Kucler             11   North Allegheny             18:54.0   129.00   129
2      Eva Kynaston             12   North Allegheny             19:00.0   127.00   127
3      Lillian DiCola           11   Hatboro Horsham             19:06.0   125.00   125
4      Eliza Miller             12   Kiski Area                  19:09.0   124.00   124
5      Erin McGoey              12   North Allegheny             19:36.0   115.00   115
6      Gabrielle Thiry          12   JP McCaskey                 19:42.0   113.00   113
7      Lyla Brew                12   Moon Area                   19:42.0   113.00   113
8      Sophia Kim               10   Hershey                     19:43.0   112.67   113
9      Gabby Pistner            11   Saint Marys Area            19:49.0   110.67   111
10     Ruby Garner-Valle        9    JP McCaskey                 19:50.0   110.33   110
11     Kate Bradish             12   Neshaminy                   19:52.0   109.67   110
12     Caroline Adams           12   Mount Lebanon               19:55.0   108.67   109
13     Kenzie Padilla           12   Phoenixville Area           20:00.0   107.00   107
14     Lily Schindler           11   Avon Grove                  20:02.0   106.33   106
15     Camille Swirsding        11   North Allegheny             20:05.0   105.33   105
16     Ella Reidinger           10   Wilson (3)                  20:08.0   104.33   104
17     Ava Shirk                12   Manheim Township            20:09.0   104.00   104
18     Molly Thomas             12   Methacton                   20:09.0   104.00   104
19     Bailey Hall              12   Pennsbury                   20:14.0   102.33   102
20     Erin Rapin               11   Unionville                  20:15.0   102.00   102
21     Anna Pucilowski          10   Abington Heights            20:18.0   101.00   101
22     Chloe Poindexter         12   State College               20:19.0   100.67   101
23     Sydney Shock             12   Peters Township             20:20.0   100.33   100
24     Kendall Lucas            11   North Allegheny             20:23.0   99.33    99
25     Lily Colombo             12   South Fayette               20:26.0   98.33    98
26     Elena Barrall            11   Manheim Township            20:27.0   98.00    98
27     Anna Carruthers          12   Phoenixville Area           20:31.0   96.67    97
28     Isabella Shertzer        12   JP McCaskey                 20:35.0   95.33    95
29     Devyani Wadhia           11   State College               20:36.0   95.00    95
30     Meagan McKenna           12   Peters Township             20:37.0   94.67    95
31     Reese Morgan             11   Abington Heights            20:38.0   94.33    94
32     Elise Ashcroft           10   Moon Area                   20:38.0   94.33    94
33     Evangelina Montanye      10   Boyertown                   20:39.0   94.00    94
34     Lexie Kauffman           10   Manheim Township            20:41.0   93.33    93
35     Emma Horsley             12   Abington Heights            20:45.0   92.00    92
36     Ava Brewster             12   Butler                      20:46.0   91.67    92
37     Josephine Reed           12   Phoenixville Area           20:47.0   91.33    91
38     Siya Joshi               11   South Fayette               20:52.0   89.67    90
39     Taylor Burkett           11   Pennridge                   20:52.0   89.67    90
40     Cara Rapin               9    Unionville                  20:54.0   89.00    89
41     Lily Ries                9    North Allegheny             20:58.0   87.67    88
42     Mary Defilippi           11   Saint Marys Area            20:58.0   87.67    88
43     Abby Poe                 10   South Fayette               20:59.0   87.33    87
44     Elizabeth Pizon          11   North Allegheny             20:59.0   87.33    87
45     Sydney Heltzell          11   Seneca Valley               21:00.0   87.00    87
46     Evy Winder               10   Hershey                     21:02.0   86.33    86
47     Chesnee Smith            10   Hempfield Area 07           21:02.0   86.33    86
48     Samantha Moury           12   Seneca Valley               21:02.0   86.33    86
49     Maren Iski               11   Pine-Richland               21:04.0   85.67    86
50     Tatiana Holt             12   Kiski Area                  21:05.0   85.33    85
51     Grace Senneway           12   Peters Township             21:06.0   85.00    85
52     Kaila Atteberry          10   Manheim Township            21:07.0   84.67    85
53     Natalie Dill             11   Great Valley                21:09.0   84.00    84
54     Isabella Ruefle          12   Waynesboro                  21:09.0   84.00    84
55     Reagan Fisher            9    Peters Township             21:12.0   83.00    83
56     Caelee Lenhart           9    Southern Lehigh             21:13.0   82.67    83
57     Julia Benincasa          11   Council Rock South          21:13.0   82.67    83
58     Teagan Yurocko           10   Pine-Richland               21:16.0   81.67    82
59     Makayla McLister         11   Butler                      21:17.0   81.33    81
60     Zoe Cimo                 11   Phoenixville Area           21:19.0   80.67    81
61     Julia Bigger             10   State College               21:20.0   80.33    80
62     Milana Daiute            11   Hazleton Area               21:21.0   80.00    80
63     Justine Smith            10   Unionville                  21:21.0   80.00    80
64     Cecilia Ressler          9    Fox Chapel Area             21:22.0   79.67    80
65     Madison McGarrah         11   Butler                      21:24.0   79.00    79
66     Christina Frontz         10   Saint Marys Area            21:25.0   78.67    79
67     Tanya Mohapatra          9    Hatboro Horsham             21:29.0   77.33    77
68     Morgan Kresge            9    Abington Heights            21:30.0   77.00    77
69     Sophia Treglia           10   Northeastern                21:31.0   76.67    77
70     Rachel Braun             11   Saint Marys Area            21:33.0   76.00    76
71     Yanwei Liu               12   Hershey                     21:33.0   76.00    76
72     Lauren Miller            10   Southern Lehigh             21:34.0   75.67    76
73     Alicia Weimer            12   Hempfield Area 07           21:36.0   75.00    75
74     Kiera Crowell            10   Abington Heights            21:37.0   74.67    75
75     Kaegan Smith             11   Pennridge                   21:38.0   74.33    74
76     Liza Barbash             12   Phoenixville Area           21:38.0   74.33    74
77     Marina Papadimitriou     12   Manheim Township            21:38.0   74.33    74
78     Paige Damico             9    Seneca Valley               21:41.0   73.33    73
79     Zoe Vezenov              10   Southern Lehigh             21:44.0   72.33    72
80     Marley Gilboy            9    Abington Heights            21:44.0   72.33    72
81     Seana Dougherty          12   Conestoga Valley            21:44.0   72.33    72
82     Addison Stankay          9    Kiski Area                  21:45.0   72.00    72
83     Drew Kirchner            11   Seneca Valley               21:45.0   72.00    72
84     Noelle Dougherty         11   Hempfield Area 07           21:46.0   71.67    72
85     Kristen Schellberg       11   State College               21:47.0   71.33    71
86     Sydney Dunn              12   Moon Area                   21:48.0   71.00    71
87     Alyssa Gates             11   Mechanicsburg Area          21:51.0   70.00    70
88     Trista Webster           12   Red Lion                    21:51.0   70.00    70
89     Alexa Petersen           9    State College               21:54.0   69.00    69
90     Kylee Brennan            9    Hatboro Horsham             21:55.0   68.67    69
91     Maeve McNamee            11   Mount Lebanon               21:56.0   68.33    68
92     Leah Tomlinson           10   Neshaminy                   21:58.0   67.67    68
93     Sophie Gilmore           12   Moon Area                   21:58.0   67.67    68
94     Rae Sandt                9    Penn Manor                  21:59.0   67.33    67
95     Nina DiMartini           10   South Fayette               22:01.0   66.67    67
96     Abigail Bigger           12   State College               22:02.0   66.33    66
97     Jessica Lackner          9    Pennridge                   22:03.0   66.00    66
98     Ella Davis               9    Pine-Richland               22:03.0   66.00    66
99     Celia Knoedler           12   Southern Lehigh             22:05.0   65.33    65
100    Kelsie Bellotti          12   Saint Marys Area            22:05.0   65.33    65
101    Rilee Feldmann           9    Spring Ford                 22:08.0   64.33    64
102    Sara Michalak            11   Fox Chapel Area             22:08.0   64.33    64
103    Addisyn Feldmann         9    Spring Ford                 22:10.0   63.67    64
104    Madeline Endlich         10   Hershey                     22:11.0   63.33    63
105    Hailey Hirtz             12   Abington Heights            22:12.0   63.00    63

Girls 2A
1      Baylee Espinosa          10   Lewisburg Area              19:18.0   121.00   121
2      Madison Hedglin          11   Dallas                      19:27.0   118.00   118
3      Gracie Plastino          9    North Catholic              19:38.0   114.33   114
4      Amelia Ogawa             12   Lower Moreland              19:40.0   113.67   114
5      Lakyn Schaltenbrand      12   Montour                     19:42.0   113.00   113
6      Victoria Bartholomew     12   Danville Area               19:46.0   111.67   112
7      Kaydence Strange         12   Eastern York                19:47.0   111.33   111
8      Grace Fritzman           10   West Allegheny              19:47.0   111.33   111
9      Tiffany Miller           10   Montour                     19:52.0   109.67   110
10     Nadalie Latchaw          12   Franklin Area               19:58.0   107.67   108
11     Anne-Catherine Brown     10   Cathedral Prep              19:59.0   107.33   107
12     Odin Ryer                9    Danville Area               19:59.0   107.33   107
13     Hannah Bartholomew       12   Danville Area               20:03.0   106.00   106
14     Sarah Williams           11   Dallas                      20:06.0   105.00   105
15     Lauren Raimy             12   Cathedral Prep              20:06.0   105.00   105
16     Aubrey Ressler           10   Pequea Valley HS            20:07.0   104.67   105
17     Madeline Meeuf           10   North Catholic              20:14.0   102.33   102
18     Janie Cotner             9    Danville Area               20:14.0   102.33   102
19     Grace Lazzara            12   North Catholic              20:19.0   100.67   101
20     Lilah TURNBULL           11   Chartiers Valley            20:21.0   100.00   100
21     Corabel Shiley           9    Oil City                    20:28.0   97.67    98
22     Josie Jones              10   Grove City Area             20:40.0   93.67    94
23     Fina Bannister           10   Cathedral Prep              20:52.0   89.67    90
24     Joelle Ludwick           11   Montour                     20:55.0   88.67    89
25     Allison Bender           11   Cathedral Prep              20:56.0   88.33    88
26     Annie Moniz              9    Lower Moreland              20:57.0   88.00    88
27     Lauren Benfer            10   Danville Area               21:03.0   86.00    86
28     Annette Flinchbaugh      9    Eastern York                21:06.0   85.00    85
29     Alyssa Urling            9    North Catholic              21:07.0   84.67    85
30     Rylie Teapole            11   Beaver Area                 21:09.0   84.00    84
31     Caleigh Vincent          12   Pequea Valley HS            21:13.0   82.67    83
32     Kennedy Durand           11   Lower Moreland              21:13.0   82.67    83
33     Danica Purtell           11   Beaver Area                 21:13.0   82.67    83
34     Megan Puleio             10   Meadville Area              21:25.0   78.67    79
35     Caitlin Dugan            12   Cathedral Prep              21:26.0   78.33    78
36     Abigail Rowland          10   Upper Perkiomen             21:28.0   77.67    78
37     Morgan Alexander         10   Warren Area                 21:28.0   77.67    78
38     Tessa Rodriguez          12   Belle Vernon                21:29.0   77.33    77
39     Maya Sak                 10   Lewisburg Area              21:30.0   77.00    77
40     Julianna Sobocinski      12   Dallas                      21:30.0   77.00    77
41     Lily Brenneman           9    Ringgold                    21:32.0   76.33    76
42     Maren Landis             11   Upper Perkiomen             21:32.0   76.33    76
43     Sylvia Brubaker          9    Juniata                     21:33.0   76.00    76
44     Kelcie Fillebrown        9    Wallenpaupack               21:46.0   71.67    72
45     Addison Wyant            9    Oil City                    21:49.0   70.67    71
46     Mackenzie Stellmach      10   Annville-Cleona             21:50.0   70.33    70
47     Rue Burkett              12   Cathedral Prep              21:50.0   70.33    70
48     Lucy Scheidel            10   Blue Mountain               21:52.0   69.67    70
49     Olivia Bortz             12   Saucon Valley               21:55.0   68.67    69
50     Grace Barrett            12   Cathedral Prep              21:56.0   68.33    68
51     Olivia Thomas            12   Dallas                      21:58.0   67.67    68
52     Angelique Mariana        12   Ringgold                    21:59.0   67.33    67
53     Allison Tate             12   Beaver Area                 22:00.0   67.00    67
54     June Brown               9    Wallenpaupack               22:00.0   67.00    67
55     Sophia Cornell           11   Northwestern Lehigh         22:05.0   65.33    65

Girls 1A
1      Grace Neubert            12   Elk County Catholic         19:35.0   115.33   115
2      Gracelyn Laudermilch     11   Northeast Bradford          19:51.0   110.00   110
3      Carissa Flynn            12   Mountain View Junior Senior 20:13.0   102.67   103
4      Chelsea Hartman          12   Shady Side Academy          20:18.0   101.00   101
5      Sophia Bille             12   Elk County Catholic         20:24.0   99.00    99
6      Alexis Abbett            12   Aquinas Academy of Pittsbur 20:26.0   98.33    98
7      Sami Straub              12   Elk County Catholic         20:29.0   97.33    97
8      Gianna Mosca             11   Our Lady Of Sacred Heart    20:47.0   91.33    91
9      Emily Black              11   Lakeland                    20:56.0   88.33    88
10     Gianna Bille             11   Elk County Catholic         21:09.0   84.00    84
11     Isabel Griffin           10   Rocky Grove                 21:14.0   82.33    82
12     Madeline Murphy          11   York Catholic               21:15.0   82.00    82
13     Sheila Driscoll          10   York Catholic               21:20.0   80.33    80
14     Anaiah Kolesar           10   Northeast Bradford          21:27.0   78.00    78
15     Olivia Henning           9    United                      21:32.0   76.33    76

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Rim Rock Classic 2023 Kansas
 ... Sep 23, 2023 - Rim Rock Farm - Lawrence, KS
https://ks.milesplit.com/meets/565113-rim-rock-classic-2023/results 

Boys Gold - Top Team Scores
    1   The Classical Academy   77    16:01 Avg
    2   Cheyenne Mountain      130    16:13 Avg
    3   Creighton Prep         138    16:16 Avg
    4   Fort Collins           170    16:29 Avg

Boys Gold - Top Teams
3    Matthew Edwards        12  The Classical Academy      15:21.7   185.77   186
13   Nathan Meister         12  The Classical Academy      16:02.2   172.27   172
15   Kieran Cameron         12  The Classical Academy      16:06.6   170.80   171
21   Logan Halla            12  The Classical Academy      16:14.0   168.33   168
25   David Ahnfeldt         12  The Classical Academy      16:21.2   165.93   166
57   Grant Fleenor          10  The Classical Academy      16:52.3   155.57   156
76   Noah Askew             11  The Classical Academy      17:02.9   152.03   152

4    Aiden Le Roux          10  Cheyenne Mountain          15:29.1   183.30   183
6    Brogan Collins         11  Cheyenne Mountain          15:43.3   178.57   179
30   Anthony Porter         12  Cheyenne Mountain          16:28.8   163.40   163
35   William Newkirk        11  Cheyenne Mountain          16:34.6   161.47   161
63   Aiden Ogg              10  Cheyenne Mountain          16:53.5   155.17   155
71   Aiden Bram             12  Cheyenne Mountain          17:00.8   152.73   153
1    Jack Krasovec          11  Cheyenne Mountain          17:19.6   146.47   146 -JV
120  Jack Batterson         12  Cheyenne Mountain          17:29.6   143.13   143

2    Dennis Chapman         12  Creighton Prep             15:17.8   187.07   187
20   Jacob Finney           12  Creighton Prep             16:13.5   168.50   169
33   Eli Jones              12  Creighton Prep             16:30.8   162.73   163
42   Aidan McGarry          12  Creighton Prep             16:36.7   160.77   161
48   Owen Jensen            12  Creighton Prep             16:44.2   158.27   158
68   Andrew Sauer           12  Creighton Prep             16:59.0   153.33   153
86   Michael Sauer          12  Creighton Prep             17:07.0   150.67   151

11   Leo Cole               12  Fort Collins               16:00.6   172.80   173
16   Isaiah Martine         11  Fort Collins               16:08.3   170.23   170
39   Cadel Ruthven          10  Fort Collins               16:35.1   161.30   161
46   Grant Koontz           9   Fort Collins               16:42.8   158.73   159
66   Sean Giles             9   Fort Collins               16:58.4   153.53   154
82   Joseph Rich            12  Fort Collins               17:05.5   151.17   151
99   Parker Nowland         12  Fort Collins               17:13.7   148.43   148


Boys Gold
1    Ethan Zuber            11  Ankeny                     15:14.8   188.07   188 **
2    Dennis Chapman         12  Creighton Prep             15:17.8   187.07   187 *
3    Matthew Edwards        12  The Classical Academy      15:21.7   185.77   186 *
4    Aiden Le Roux          10  Cheyenne Mountain          15:29.1   183.30   183
5    Liam Adair             11  Smithville                 15:30.1   182.97   183
6    Brogan Collins         11  Cheyenne Mountain          15:43.3   178.57   179
7    Jonas Scudamore        11  Denver East                15:46.5   177.50   178
8    Lucas Bossinger        12  Palmer Ridge               15:46.9   177.37   177
9    Blake Wohler           12  Free State                 15:52.9   175.37   175
10   Kaleb Glazier          12  Maize                      15:54.8   174.73   175
11   Leo Cole               12  Fort Collins               16:00.6   172.80   173
12   Lucas Holdren          12  Manhattan                  16:01.2   172.60   173
13   Nathan Meister         12  The Classical Academy      16:02.2   172.27   172
14   Gunnar Hornung         11  Olathe West                16:03.7   171.77   172
15   Kieran Cameron         12  The Classical Academy      16:06.6   170.80   171
16   Isaiah Martine         11  Fort Collins               16:08.3   170.23   170
17   Canyon Buehler         11  Blue Valley Southwest      16:09.1   169.97   170
18   Parker Walion          12  Gardner-Edgerton           16:11.5   169.17   169
19   Daniel Enriquez        10  Kapaun Mt. Carmel          16:12.1   168.97   169
20   Jacob Finney           12  Creighton Prep             16:13.5   168.50   169
21   Logan Halla            12  The Classical Academy      16:14.0   168.33   168
21   Hayden Nemechek        11  Garden City                16:14.0   168.33   168
23   Ryan Kugler            11  Westside                   16:14.8   168.07   168
24   Ryan Son               12  Wichita East               16:17.3   167.23   167
25   David Ahnfeldt         12  The Classical Academy      16:21.2   165.93   166
26   Dane Janowski          12  Owasso                     16:25.9   164.37   164
27   John Langill           12  Seneca-Nemaha Central      16:25.9   164.37   164
28   Will Niederee          11  Kapaun Mt. Carmel          16:27.1   163.97   164
29   Daghyn True            11  Emporia                    16:27.5   163.83   164
30   Anthony Porter         12  Cheyenne Mountain          16:28.8   163.40   163
31   Trevor Fry             10  Garden City                16:29.0   163.33   163
32   Dalamar Read           11  Mill Valley                16:29.8   163.07   163
33   Eli Jones              12  Creighton Prep             16:30.8   162.73   163
34   Jake Loos              12  Free State                 16:32.8   162.07   162
35   William Newkirk        11  Cheyenne Mountain          16:34.6   161.47   161
36   Jayden Wall            12  Westside                   16:34.6   161.47   161
37   Vance Krudwig          11  DeSoto                     16:34.8   161.40   161
38   Jake Bosch             12  Ankeny                     16:35.0   161.33   161
39   Cadel Ruthven          10  Fort Collins               16:35.1   161.30   161
40   Thomas Garrett         10  Park Hill South            16:35.3   161.23   161
41   Calen George           11  Spring Hill                16:35.3   161.23   161
42   Aidan McGarry          12  Creighton Prep             16:36.7   160.77   161
43   Noah Gordon            10  Rogers                     16:37.7   160.43   160
44   Nick Kilonzo           12  Gardner-Edgerton           16:38.5   160.17   160
45   Cooper Reeves          12  Blue Valley Southwest      16:39.6   159.80   160
46   Grant Koontz           9   Fort Collins               16:42.8   158.73   159
47   Blake Logan            12  Circle                     16:43.7   158.43   158
48   Owen Jensen            12  Creighton Prep             16:44.2   158.27   158
49   Fox Everton            12  Palmer Ridge               16:45.5   157.83   158
50   Crew Buehler           12  Blue Valley Southwest      16:45.9   157.70   158
51   Logan Keith            12  Meade                      16:46.7   157.43   157
52   Ryan Whittlesey        12  Free State                 16:46.7   157.43   157
53   Henry Woods            11  Rogers                     16:48.7   156.77   157
54   Noah Brothers          11  Rogers                     16:48.9   156.70   157
55   Cade Halton            10  Gardner-Edgerton           16:51.0   156.00   156
56   Aidan Scherman         11  Gardner-Edgerton           16:51.6   155.80   156
57   Grant Fleenor          10  The Classical Academy      16:52.3   155.57   156
58   Tanner Clippard        12  Park Hill South            16:52.7   155.43   155
59   Andrew GUYER           11  Kapaun Mt. Carmel          16:53.0   155.33   155
60   Zach Hansen Terry      12  Free State                 16:53.1   155.30   155
61   Ethan Fontaine         11  Junction City              16:53.3   155.23   155
62   Carter File            12  St. Thomas Aquinas         16:53.4   155.20   155
63   Aiden Ogg              10  Cheyenne Mountain          16:53.5   155.17   155
64   Rowan Meyers           11  Bishop Kelley              16:54.6   154.80   155
65   Aizak Miller           10  Blue Springs South         16:54.8   154.73   155
66   Sean Giles             9   Fort Collins               16:58.4   153.53   154
67   Isaac Krueger          12  Owasso                     16:58.6   153.47   153
68   Andrew Sauer           12  Creighton Prep             16:59.0   153.33   153
69   Jonah Frye             10  Free State                 16:59.6   153.13   153
70   Braxton Theel          11  Olathe West                17:00.4   152.87   153
71   Aiden Bram             12  Cheyenne Mountain          17:00.8   152.73   153
72   Yazid Vazquez          11  Mill Valley                17:01.9   152.37   152
73   Jack Janovick          11  Spring Hill                17:02.0   152.33   152
74   Alexander Koeneker     11  Francis Howell             17:02.3   152.23   152
75   Charlie Bennett        12  Ames                       17:02.4   152.20   152
76   Noah Askew             11  The Classical Academy      17:02.9   152.03   152
77   Breck Brown            11  North Kansas City          17:03.3   151.90   152
78   Caiden Unruh           12  Maize                      17:03.5   151.83   152
79   Robert Falkner         11  Gardner-Edgerton           17:03.7   151.77   152
80   Alex Ayin              12  Maize                      17:05.1   151.30   151
81   Evan Carter            11  Owasso                     17:05.2   151.27   151
82   Joseph Rich            12  Fort Collins               17:05.5   151.17   151
83   Sam Gerhardt           12  Bentonville West           17:06.1   150.97   151
84   Silas Miller           12  Marysville                 17:06.3   150.90   151
85   Charlie Ritchie        11  Bishop Kelley              17:06.9   150.70   151
86   Michael Sauer          12  Creighton Prep             17:07.0   150.67   151
87   Evan Pearce            12  Wallace County             17:07.3   150.57   151
88   Grant Lichauer         11  Free State                 17:07.4   150.53   151
89   Oliver Schwartz        9   Lawrence                   17:08.1   150.30   150
90   Cristian Wills         12  Free State                 17:08.3   150.23   150
91   Dylan Hunter           12  Circle                     17:08.7   150.10   150
92   Alex Roberts           10  Blue Valley Southwest      17:08.8   150.07   150
93   Aidan Farrell          12  Ankeny                     17:09.6   149.80   150
94   Cameron Paschke        10  Blue Valley Southwest      17:10.2   149.60   150
95   David Sanchez          12  Don Tyson School of Innova 17:10.3   149.57   150
96   Noah Stanton           12  St. Thomas Aquinas         17:11.5   149.17   149
97   Jacob Moyer            12  Legend                     17:11.8   149.07   149
98   Andrew Gross           11  Palmer Ridge               17:11.9   149.03   149
99   Parker Nowland         12  Fort Collins               17:13.7   148.43   148
100  Andrew Porta           11  Rogers                     17:15.1   147.97   148
101  Logan Beckman          11  Spring Hill                17:15.9   147.70   148
102  Sterling Holloman      12  Francis Howell             17:16.3   147.57   148
103  Logan Montgomery       12  Olathe West                17:17.2   147.27   147
104  Tate Brownsberger      11  Ankeny                     17:17.4   147.20   147
105  Jack Broghammer        11  Shawnee Mission East       17:17.5   147.17   147
106  Taran Castro           11  Garden City                17:17.6   147.13   147
107  Lance Meade            12  St. Thomas Aquinas         17:18.1   146.97   147
108  Cole Reintjes          10  Kapaun Mt. Carmel          17:19.1   146.63   147
109  Zachary Anderson       10  Spring Hill                17:19.1   146.63   147
110  Abel Squires           12  Ankeny                     17:19.5   146.50   147
111  Cooper Sturm           12  Manhattan                  17:20.0   146.33   146
112  Beck Jones             12  Shawnee Mission East       17:20.0   146.33   146
113  Kendrick Haines        10  Blue Springs South         17:21.3   145.90   146
114  Cole James             10  Park Hill South            17:21.7   145.77   146
115  Jayden Smith           9   Garden City                17:24.6   144.80   145
116  Tyler Ring-Younker     12  Wichita East               17:24.8   144.73   145
117  Andrei Mazin           11  Manhattan                  17:26.2   144.27   144
118  Luke Swarts            12  DeSoto                     17:28.8   143.40   143
119  William Norris         12  Shawnee Mission East       17:29.5   143.17   143
120  Jack Batterson         12  Cheyenne Mountain          17:29.6   143.13   143
121  Wil Lehan              12  Mill Valley                17:29.7   143.10   143
122  Connor Beardsley       12  Denver East                17:30.0   143.00   143
123  Hudsyn Boles           11  Rogers                     17:30.7   142.77   143
124  Max Kedrowski          11  Legend                     17:31.0   142.67   143
125  Greyson Imm            12  Shawnee Mission East       17:32.8   142.07   142
126  Jackson Pilling        11  Junction City              17:33.2   141.93   142
127  Everett Pickler        11  Junction City              17:33.7   141.77   142
128  Merik Wilson           11  Smithville                 17:33.9   141.70   142
129  Caleb Morris           12  Bentonville West           17:34.1   141.63   142
130  Nicholas Robie         11  Ankeny                     17:34.6   141.47   141
131  Harrison Purkey        12  DeSoto                     17:34.8   141.40   141
132  Brooks Kehoe           10  Washburn Rural             17:35.2   141.27   141
133  Cooper Peyton          10  Gardner-Edgerton           17:35.6   141.13   141
134  Trenton Rogers         12  Olathe West                17:35.8   141.07   141
135  Solomon Carter         11  Tonganoxie                 17:36.2   140.93   141
136  Gabe Baughman          12  Owasso                     17:36.4   140.87   141
137  Hayden Nici-Antesberger12  Palmer Ridge               17:38.0   140.33   140
138  Lyndon Budimlija       12  DeSoto                     17:38.5   140.17   140
139  Nathan Krisby          12  Francis Howell             17:39.1   139.97   140
140  Jack SPIEGEL           11  Manhattan                  17:39.7   139.77   140
141  Ethan Billau           11  Smithville                 17:40.0   139.67   140
142  Blake Yoder            12  Hutchinson-Central Christi 17:40.3   139.57   140
143  Curtis Preedom         12  Legend                     17:40.8   139.40   139
144  Graham Anderson        9   Mill Valley                17:41.2   139.27   139
145  Max Gutierrez          12  Washburn Rural             17:42.2   138.93   139
146  Graham Thompson        11  Rogers                     17:42.4   138.87   139
147  Will Bolding           12  Bartlesville               17:43.9   138.37   138
148  Will Richards          10  Manhattan                  17:44.2   138.27   138
149  Rowan Gibson           12  Shawnee Mission East       17:45.2   137.93   138
150  Grant Windmeyer        10  Park Hill South            17:45.6   137.80   138
151  Erik Anderson          12  Ames                       17:45.6   137.80   138
152  Eli Walker             12  Bentonville West           17:46.0   137.67   138
153  Tobias Penner          10  Denver East                17:46.1   137.63   138
154  Xavier Klish           11  Lawrence                   17:46.1   137.63   138
155  Caden Scalfaro         10  Blue Springs South         17:47.5   137.17   137
156  Anthony TESTA          9   Junction City              17:48.1   136.97   137
157  Caden Zimbelman        10  Bishop Carroll Catholic    17:49.3   136.57   137
158  Holden Black           11  Francis Howell             17:49.8   136.40   136
159  Pedro Morales          12  Don Tyson School of Innova 17:50.5   136.17   136
160  Liam Titus             10  Shawnee Mission East       17:50.8   136.07   136

Boys Crimson
1    Jackson Esquibel       12  Shawnee Heights            15:57.0   174.00   174
2    Dustin Stephenson      12  Bishop Carroll Catholic    16:11.4   169.20   169
3    Noah Summers           12  Blue Valley                16:18.0   167.00   167
4    Gavin Lindahl          9   Buhler                     16:21.4   165.87   166
5    Jonathan Purvis        12  Leavenworth                16:24.1   164.97   165
6    Drew Elliott           11  Chapman                    16:29.0   163.33   163
7    Miguel Cruz            12  Lexington                  16:32.1   162.30   162
8    Kaden Lohrentz         12  Buhler                     16:40.7   159.43   159
9    Brody Anderson         10  Seaman                     16:42.6   158.80   159
10   Lazaro Adame           12  Lexington                  16:44.1   158.30   158
11   Layne Whisler          12  Buhler                     16:44.1   158.30   158
12   Peyton Parker          10  Wamego                     16:45.5   157.83   158
13   Isac Portillo          9   Lexington                  16:46.4   157.53   158
14   Ceasar Pavia           12  Liberal                    16:51.9   155.70   156
15   Nathan Mortensen       12  Campus                     16:52.9   155.37   155
16   Asa Johnson            11  Lee's Summit North         16:54.3   154.90   155
17   Owen Seaton            12  Arkansas City              16:56.4   154.20   154
18   Herson Rodriguez       11  Lexington                  16:57.5   153.83   154
19   Landon Englert         10  Bishop Carroll Catholic    16:57.5   153.83   154
20   Gerardo Gamez Mora     9   Dodge City                 17:01.6   152.47   152
21   M.J. Foster            12  Liberal                    17:02.7   152.10   152
22   Gunnar Leonard         12  Bishop Carroll Catholic    17:03.0   152.00   152
23   Henry Trumpp           11  Buhler                     17:05.9   151.03   151
24   Isaac Fagan            12  Christ Preparatory Academy 17:06.9   150.70   151
25   Elijah Edwards         11  Wichita Northwest          17:08.2   150.27   150

Boys Blue
1    Will Meyer             11  Wichita Collegiate School  16:16.6   167.47   167
2    Andrew Schumacher      12  Kansas City Christian      16:24.8   164.73   165
3    Zach Arnold            12  Eudora                     16:30.5   162.83   163
4    Brody Deniston         10  Holcomb                    16:40.2   159.60   160
5    Hunter Bailey          11  West Franklin              16:45.6   157.80   158
6    Caleb Muehler          10  McPherson                  16:48.2   156.93   157
7    Spencer Mumford        12  Kansas City Christian      16:50.0   156.33   156
8    Michael Parrigon       11  McAuley Catholic           16:55.1   154.63   155
9    Gabe Onelio            12  Girard                     16:56.3   154.23   154
10   Cody Hammond           11  Central Heights            16:56.8   154.07   154


Girls Gold - Top Team Scores
    1   Olathe West            140    19:30 Avg
    2   Denver East            190    19:41 Avg
    3   Owasso                 201    19:48 Avg
    4   Great Bend             203    19:53 Avg
    5   Dallas Center-Grimes   211    19:46 Avg

Girls Gold - Top Teams
16   Kalyn Willingham       12  Olathe West                19:01.0   115.67   116
26   Bree Newport           12  Olathe West                19:23.8   108.07   108
33   Liz Browning           11  Olathe West                19:37.3   103.57   104
38   Kate Miller            12  Olathe West                19:42.1   101.97   102
44   Lily Brewer            11  Olathe West                19:48.7   99.77    100
62   Kolby Brown            12  Olathe West                20:17.6   90.13    90
68   Jasmine Stiede         11  Olathe West                20:24.6   87.80    88

8    Rosie Mucharsky        11  Denver East                18:30.4   125.87   126
40   Corrine Kennedy        9   Denver East                19:44.1   101.30   101
41   Julieta Ochoa          10  Denver East                19:44.2   101.27   101
49   Avery Johnson          9   Denver East                20:00.4   95.87    96
72   Scout Chomas           10  Denver East                20:26.0   87.33    87
105  Sophia Shiroff         12  Denver East                21:06.9   73.70    74
125  Mary Clare Nussbaum    10  Denver East                21:24.6   67.80    68

11   Bella Nelson           11  Owasso                     18:47.6   120.13   120
20   Julia Trost            10  Owasso                     19:12.2   111.93   112
53   Lilith Johnson         10  Owasso                     20:07.9   93.37    93
57   Reagan Freeman         9   Owasso                     20:10.0   92.67    93
82   Kinslee Freeman        9   Owasso                     20:43.7   81.43    81
127  Kate Stocksen          12  Owasso                     21:27.8   66.73    67


Girls Gold
1    Katelyn Rupe           11  Salina Central             17:33.1   144.97   145 *
2    Kaylie Shultz          9   Salina Central             18:21.0   129.00   129
3    Lorna Rae PIERCE       12  Junction City              18:23.2   128.27   128
4    Claire White           12  Westside                   18:24.2   127.93   128
5    Payton Fink            11  Washburn Rural             18:24.4   127.87   128
6    Stella Miner           12  Westside                   18:24.5   127.83   128
7    Piper Messerly         9   Dallas Center-Grimes       18:28.6   126.47   126
8    Rosie Mucharsky        11  Denver East                18:30.4   125.87   126
9    Claire Helmers         11  Ames                       18:31.0   125.67   126
10   Bree Allen             11  Prairie View               18:44.3   121.23   121
11   Bella Nelson           11  Owasso                     18:47.6   120.13   120
12   Lauren Raley           12  Cheyenne Mountain          18:48.4   119.87   120
13   Raegan McRae           9   Cheyenne Mountain          19:00.0   116.00   116
14   Lida Padgett           12  Shawnee Mission East       19:00.4   115.87   116
15   Anna Fontaine          9   Junction City              19:00.9   115.70   116
16   Kalyn Willingham       12  Olathe West                19:01.0   115.67   116
17   Emmerson Allen         12  Blue Springs South         19:04.2   114.60   115
18   Gwyneth Meyers         11  Bishop Kelley              19:10.8   112.40   112
19   Gracie Jacobs          12  St. Teresa's Academy       19:12.0   112.00   112
20   Julia Trost            10  Owasso                     19:12.2   111.93   112
21   Lilly Beshears         10  Rogers                     19:12.5   111.83   112
22   Evyn Humphrey          12  Francis Howell             19:14.8   111.07   111
23   Emily Graf             10  Washburn Rural             19:15.5   110.83   111
24   Lauren Risdal          11  Ames                       19:17.3   110.23   110
25   Makenzie Premer        12  Great Bend                 19:22.2   108.60   109
26   Bree Newport           12  Olathe West                19:23.8   108.07   108
27   Ella Rew               11  Blue Springs South         19:23.9   108.03   108
28   Rylee Ismert           11  Washburn Rural             19:27.4   106.87   107
29   Katelyn Menghini       11  St. James Academy          19:28.2   106.60   107
30   Addy Nicholson         12  Great Bend                 19:28.3   106.57   107
31   Charlotte Caldwell     11  Mill Valley                19:28.9   106.37   106
32   Cassidy McDonald       12  The Classical Academy      19:34.2   104.60   105
33   Liz Browning           11  Olathe West                19:37.3   103.57   104
34   Joy Ahnfeldt           9   The Classical Academy      19:39.7   102.77   103
35   Gianna Ezekwe          11  North Kansas City          19:40.2   102.60   103
36   Emily Meyers           11  Dallas Center-Grimes       19:40.6   102.47   102
37   Katherine Scudder      9   Rogers                     19:41.9   102.03   102
38   Kate Miller            12  Olathe West                19:42.1   101.97   102
39   Jr Maddy Stevens       11  Dallas Center-Grimes       19:42.9   101.70   102
40   Corrine Kennedy        9   Denver East                19:44.1   101.30   101
41   Julieta Ochoa          10  Denver East                19:44.2   101.27   101
42   Ashlyn Wahrenbrock     10  Blue Springs South         19:46.0   100.67   101
43   Vivian Jack            9   The Classical Academy      19:47.6   100.13   100
44   Lily Brewer            11  Olathe West                19:48.7   99.77    100
45   Katie Price            12  St. James Academy          19:51.9   98.70    99
46   HALEY HENNINGSON       12  Manhattan                  19:52.1   98.63    99
47   Addison Dooley         10  Dallas Center-Grimes       19:56.9   97.03    97
48   Avery Muller           12  Dowling Catholic           19:58.1   96.63    97
49   Avery Johnson          9   Denver East                20:00.4   95.87    96
50   Alexandra Laurie       12  Blue Valley Southwest      20:00.6   95.80    96
51   Lilly Mauk             12  St. Thomas Aquinas         20:05.8   94.07    94
52   Marissa Boone          11  Great Bend                 20:05.8   94.07    94
53   Lilith Johnson         10  Owasso                     20:07.9   93.37    93
54   Liv Hall               12  Dowling Catholic           20:08.0   93.33    93
55   Allie Morfeld          11  St. James Academy          20:08.6   93.13    93
56   Amelia Rittel          11  St. Thomas Aquinas         20:08.9   93.03    93
57   Reagan Freeman         9   Owasso                     20:10.0   92.67    93
58   Avery Reynolds         9   Blue Valley Southwest      20:13.1   91.63    92
59   Sienna Smith           10  Great Bend                 20:14.0   91.33    91
60   Eliana Beckham         12  Great Bend                 20:16.3   90.57    91
61   Malana Eureste         11  Bishop Kelley              20:17.6   90.13    90
62   Kolby Brown            12  Olathe West                20:17.6   90.13    90
63   Jana Yuschalk          9   The Classical Academy      20:20.4   89.20    89
64   Jerrica Thompson       10  The Classical Academy      20:22.4   88.53    89
65   Ella Coulter           12  Francis Howell             20:23.0   88.33    88
66   Hayley Neff            12  Blue Springs South         20:23.2   88.27    88
67   Polly Fendler          9   St. Teresa's Academy       20:24.5   87.83    88
68   Jasmine Stiede         11  Olathe West                20:24.6   87.80    88
69   Emilia Egan            9   St. Teresa's Academy       20:25.1   87.63    88
70   Addison Gillespie      10  DeSoto                     20:25.4   87.53    88
71   Isabella Simoes        12  St. James Academy          20:25.8   87.40    87
72   Scout Chomas           10  Denver East                20:26.0   87.33    87
73   Meghan McAfee          11  Mill Valley                20:26.4   87.20    87
74   Elizabeth Scudder      9   Rogers                     20:32.1   85.30    85
75   Taya Swarts            12  DeSoto                     20:33.9   84.70    85
76   Greta Kelley           11  St. Thomas Aquinas         20:34.6   84.47    84
77   Molly O'Halloran       11  Dowling Catholic           20:36.8   83.73    84
78   Emma Stanley           9   Ames                       20:37.8   83.40    83
79   Isabella Ponce         10  Maize South                20:38.5   83.17    83
80   Anna Scudder           9   Rogers                     20:42.3   81.90    82
81   Paris Stark            9   The Classical Academy      20:42.4   81.87    82
82   Kinslee Freeman        9   Owasso                     20:43.7   81.43    81
83   Audrey Howard          9   Mill Valley                20:46.9   80.37    80
84   Braelyn Gifford        11  Dowling Catholic           20:47.8   80.07    80
85   Molly Hays             10  Blue Springs South         20:48.2   79.93    80
86   Naomi Hedstrand        9   Palmer Ridge               20:48.4   79.87    80
87   Mia Claypool           9   Palmer Ridge               20:48.6   79.80    80
88   Lauren Shoesmith       12  Bartlesville               20:54.7   77.77    78
89   Abby Loos              11  St. James Academy          20:54.9   77.70    78
90   Natalie Sollors        12  Francis Howell             20:54.9   77.70    78
91   Katelyn Philpot        12  Palmer Ridge               20:55.2   77.60    78
92   Brylee Burns           11  Free State                 20:56.3   77.23    77
93   Katherine Manley       10  Bartlesville               20:57.0   77.00    77
94   Meredith Frandsen      10  Ames                       20:58.3   76.57    77
95   Brooke Bundt           11  DeSoto                     20:58.3   76.57    77
96   Emma Brooks            10  Maize South                20:59.1   76.30    76
97   Emma Murray            9   St. Teresa's Academy       20:59.3   76.23    76
98   Paige Roth             10  Mill Valley                20:59.8   76.07    76
99   Erica Strathman        10  St. Thomas Aquinas         21:00.0   76.00    76
100  Emma Roman Nose        12  Lawrence                   21:00.0   76.00    76
101  Meg Andresen           10  Bishop Kelley              21:00.3   75.90    76
102  Abbey Angus            12  Dallas Center-Grimes       21:04.3   74.57    75
103  Gianna Frey            10  Bishop Kelley              21:04.7   74.43    74
104  Jordan Meyers          11  Dallas Center-Grimes       21:06.7   73.77    74
105  Sophia Shiroff         12  Denver East                21:06.9   73.70    74
106  Caris Goering          10  Manhattan                  21:07.7   73.43    73
107  Kayla Eggers           9   Rogers                     21:08.0   73.33    73
108  Lily Dorpinghaus       9   Cheyenne Mountain          21:08.8   73.07    73
109  Madison Holleman       9   Bishop Kelley              21:09.0   73.00    73
110  Chloe Swan             10  Shawnee Mission East       21:10.8   72.40    72
111  Caroline Haines        12  Blue Springs South         21:11.6   72.13    72
112  Katie Campbell         10  Ames                       21:12.1   71.97    72
113  Lillie Grever          12  St. Teresa's Academy       21:16.3   70.57    71
114  Cora Volp              9   Dowling Catholic           21:16.6   70.47    70
115  Esther Paulson         10  Palmer Ridge               21:19.1   69.63    70
116  Megan Burchfield       10  Cheyenne Mountain          21:19.2   69.60    70
117  Hope Marriott          12  DeSoto                     21:19.4   69.53    70
118  Arianna Horras         9   Dowling Catholic           21:20.0   69.33    69
119  Emily Lechuga          12  Bartlesville               21:20.2   69.27    69
120  Jalie Bohnert          10  Rogers                     21:20.7   69.10    69
121  Scarlett Williams      9   Manhattan                  21:21.4   68.87    69
122  Brooklyn Nolte         11  Washburn Rural             21:22.4   68.53    69
123  Niki Peterson          12  The Classical Academy      21:23.3   68.23    68
124  Kynley Verdict         12  Mill Valley                21:23.6   68.13    68
125  Mary Clare Nussbaum    10  Denver East                21:24.6   67.80    68
126  Morgan Beckwith        12  Great Bend                 21:27.5   66.83    67
127  Kate Stocksen          12  Owasso                     21:27.8   66.73    67
128  Bridget Keegan         10  St. Thomas Aquinas         21:32.4   65.20    65
129  Adelynn Parr           10  Maize South                21:33.9   64.70    65
130  Rebekah Pickering      11  Manhattan                  21:37.3   63.57    64
131  Kelley Burchfield      11  Cheyenne Mountain          21:38.3   63.23    63
132  Elise Huegerich        10  Dowling Catholic           21:38.3   63.23    63
133  Lilli Marjon           10  Palmer Ridge               21:39.2   62.93    63
134  Abigail Dinan          11  Rogers                     21:40.3   62.57    63
135  Kat Meyer              10  DeSoto                     21:46.4   60.53    61
136  Karina Martinez        10  Maize South                21:46.5   60.50    61
137  Cayman Barnes          11  Free State                 21:46.8   60.40    60
138  Ella Ash               9   Shawnee Mission East       21:48.0   60.00    60
139  Anna Joyce             11  Shawnee Mission East       21:48.4   59.87    60
140  Bernadette Wallace     12  St. James Academy          21:48.6   59.80    60
141  Olivia Querubin        9   Maize South                21:50.3   59.23    59
142  Claire Langford        10  Shawnee Mission East       21:50.4   59.20    59
143  Savannah Faris         10  Legend                     21:51.3   58.90    59
144  Kenzie Maddox          10  Washburn Rural             21:51.4   58.87    59
145  Hope Thompson          10  Bishop Kelley              21:51.6   58.80    59
146  Elle Cormaney          11  Free State                 21:56.1   57.30    57
147  Eliana Wittmann        10  Westside                   21:56.1   57.30    57
148  Norah Morrow           10  Maize South                21:56.8   57.07    57
148  Ava Schile             11  Cheyenne Mountain          21:56.8   57.07    57
150  Kate Welcher           11  Great Bend                 21:58.1   56.63    57

Girls Crimson
1    Ryin Miller            10  Seaman                     18:55.0   117.67   118
2    Madison Howland        9   Smith Center               19:06.0   114.00   114
3    Taylor Barringer       10  Kapaun Mt. Carmel          19:06.8   113.73   114
4    Elizabeth Kurtz        11  Christ Preparatory Academy 19:40.0   102.67   103
5    Madelyn Wallace        10  Andover                    19:41.5   102.17   102
6    Eiley Nicholl          9   Christ Preparatory Academy 19:44.4   101.20   101
7    Faith Ekart            12  Sterling                   19:45.4   100.87   101
8    Naomi Hunter           11  Smithville                 19:48.5   99.83    100
9    Amelia HERMANN         11  Kapaun Mt. Carmel          19:54.6   97.80    98
10   Arely Maldonado        12  Hays                       20:01.5   95.50    96

Girls Blue
1    Ellei McCrory          9   Northern Heights           18:47.1   120.30   120
2    Lauren Smith           11  Clay Center Community      19:23.0   108.33   108
3    Josie Walter           10  Colony Crest               20:05.5   94.17    94
4    Irelyn Kennedy         10  Baldwin                    20:05.6   94.13    94
5    Hannah Thong           12  Olathe Heritage Christian  20:10.0   92.67    93
6    MARY PEARCE            12  Kingman                    20:11.6   92.13    92
7    Eva Cortes             11  Holton                     20:19.1   89.63    90
8    Emory Speece           10  Osage City                 20:38.6   83.13    83
9    Lucia NIPPERT          9   Rock Creek Middle School   20:40.4   82.53    83
10   Chelsea Willour        10  Remington                  20:44.5   81.17    81

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Mountain West Classic 2023 Montana
 ... Sept 23, 2023 - University of Montana Golf Course - Missoula, MT
https://mt.milesplit.com/meets/574583-mountain-west-classic-2023/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Coeur d'Alen e   45    15:55 Avg
    2   Bozeman          75    16:00 Avg
    3   Billings West   158    16:29 Avg
    4   Helena          172    16:35 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
3     Jacob King               12  Coeur d'Alene                15:40.9   180.37   180
4     Max Cervi-Skinner        11  Coeur d'Alene                15:41.9   180.03   180
12    Mitchell Rietze          10  Coeur d'Alene                16:02.5   173.17   173
13    Lachlan May              12  Coeur d'Alene                16:02.7   173.10   173
16    Wyatt Carr               9   Coeur d'Alene                16:11.8   170.07   170
24    Zackery Cervi-Skinner    11  Coeur d'Alene                16:18.5   167.83   168
51    Kyle Rohlinger           11  Coeur d'Alene                16:48.4   157.87   158

1     Nathan Neil              12  Bozeman                      15:09.8   190.73   191
14    Jeremy Posdon            12  Bozeman                      16:05.6   172.13   172
17    Daniel Johnson           12  Bozeman                      16:12.5   169.83   170
22    Christian Landers        10  Bozeman                      16:16.5   168.50   169
26    Miles Halvorsen          10  Bozeman                      16:18.8   167.73   168
35    Kieran Anderson          12  Bozeman                      16:32.2   163.27   163
52    Taylor Neil              9   Bozeman                      16:50.2   157.27   157

8     Mason Moler              12  Billings West                15:53.9   176.03   176
19    Kye Mcabee               10  Billings West                16:14.9   169.03   169
37    Lucas Keith              10  Billings West                16:35.3   162.23   162
42    Paul Dannenberg          11  Billings West                16:39.0   161.00   161
67    Julius Yeager            10  Billings West                17:05.8   152.07   152
109   Owen Smith               11  Billings West                17:36.0   142.00   142


Boys Varsity
1     Nathan Neil              12  Bozeman                      15:09.8   190.73   191 ***
2     Kade Brownell            11  Mount Spokane                15:30.3   183.90   184
3     Jacob King               12  Coeur d'Alene                15:40.9   180.37   180
4     Max Cervi-Skinner        11  Coeur d'Alene                15:41.9   180.03   180
5     Oren Arthun              12  Manhattan Christian          15:43.3   179.57   180
6     Ryan Harrington          12  Great Falls                  15:46.9   178.37   178
7     Grey Piseno              10  Billings Central Catholic    15:48.0   178.00   178
8     Mason Moler              12  Billings West                15:53.9   176.03   176
9     Ben Bird                 9   Hardin                       15:54.9   175.70   176
10    Peyton Summers           12  Wolf Point                   15:59.1   174.30   174
11    Quinn Newman             12  Sentinel                     16:00.9   173.70   174
12    Mitchell Rietze          10  Coeur d'Alene                16:02.5   173.17   173
13    Lachlan May              12  Coeur d'Alene                16:02.7   173.10   173
14    Jeremy Posdon            12  Bozeman                      16:05.6   172.13   172
15    Parker Westermann        11  Mount Spokane                16:10.1   170.63   171
16    Wyatt Carr               9   Coeur d'Alene                16:11.8   170.07   170
17    Daniel Johnson           12  Bozeman                      16:12.5   169.83   170
18    John Spinti              12  Great Falls                  16:13.6   169.47   169
19    Kye Mcabee               10  Billings West                16:14.9   169.03   169
20    Tony Belko               12  West Valley                  16:15.1   168.97   169
21    Henry Sund               11  Helena                       16:15.6   168.80   169
22    Christian Landers        10  Bozeman                      16:16.5   168.50   169
23    Luke Mest                12  Jefferson                    16:17.4   168.20   168
24    Zackery Cervi-Skinner    11  Coeur d'Alene                16:18.5   167.83   168
25    Finn Schretenthaler      10  Park                         16:18.8   167.73   168
26    Miles Halvorsen          10  Bozeman                      16:18.8   167.73   168
27    Owen Thiel               10  Glacier                      16:23.7   166.10   166
28    Kyler Harris             11  Florence-Carlton HS          16:26.3   165.23   165
29    Taylor Doleac            10  Hamilton                     16:27.0   165.00   165
30    Milo Kauffman            9   Helena                       16:27.8   164.73   165
31    Elliot Stimpson          11  Helena                       16:27.8   164.73   165
32    Auston Schellig          10  Joliet                       16:28.8   164.40   164
33    Toby Meier               11  Lewis And Clark              16:29.4   164.20   164
34    Nash Coley               12  Gallatin                     16:30.1   163.97   164
35    Kieran Anderson          12  Bozeman                      16:32.2   163.27   163
36    Parker Whitmore          11  Lewis And Clark              16:33.2   162.93   163
37    Lucas Keith              10  Billings West                16:35.3   162.23   162
38    Isaiah Cowan             11  Big Sky                      16:36.5   161.83   162
39    Tyler Inabit             11  Sentinel                     16:37.4   161.53   162
40    Scott Parke              12  Drummond                     16:37.9   161.37   161
41    Conrad Schruth           11  Great Falls                  16:38.9   161.03   161
42    Paul Dannenberg          11  Billings West                16:39.0   161.00   161
43    Ridley Key               11  Hellgate                     16:39.5   160.83   161
44    Harper Churape           11  Lewis And Clark              16:40.1   160.63   161
45    Caleb Tomac              12  Havre                        16:44.0   159.33   159
46    Wilson Derry             12  Hellgate                     16:44.9   159.03   159
47    Nathan Roche             12  Sandpoint                    16:45.0   159.00   159
48    Cade Spencer             12  Riverside                    16:45.2   158.93   159
49    Dylan Hill               10  Helena                       16:47.8   158.07   158
50    Nathan Russell           12  Coeur d'Alene Charter        16:47.9   158.03   158
51    Kyle Rohlinger           11  Coeur d'Alene                16:48.4   157.87   158
52    Taylor Neil              9   Bozeman                      16:50.2   157.27   157
53    Ashtyn Rask              12  Great Falls                  16:51.5   156.83   157
54    Scotty McIntyre          12  Gonzaga Preparatory School   16:54.6   155.80   156
55    Jordan Crawford          12  Browning                     16:55.8   155.40   155
56    Emerson Hamma            10  Charles M. Russell           16:55.9   155.37   155
57    Jake Matthews            11  Helena                       16:56.3   155.23   155
58    Logan Andersen           11  Lake City                    16:58.0   154.67   155
59    Jorrin Grensten          12  Sentinel                     16:59.2   154.27   154
60    Paul Kent                10  Sandpoint                    16:59.5   154.17   154
61    Oliver Simianer          12  Big Sky                      17:03.1   152.97   153
62    Nico Petrini             12  Hellgate                     17:03.9   152.70   153
63    Ethan Amick              11  Whitefish                    17:04.3   152.57   153
64    Brody Graham             11  Lewis And Clark              17:04.3   152.57   153
65    Sayer Henderson          12  Hellgate                     17:04.5   152.50   153
66    Bauer Hollman            12  Flathead                     17:04.9   152.37   152
67    Julius Yeager            10  Billings West                17:05.8   152.07   152
68    Mekhi Ladson             10  Lockwood                     17:05.9   152.03   152
69    Gabe Ackerly             9   Glacier                      17:06.2   151.93   152
70    Mason Genovese           12  Whitefish                    17:06.8   151.73   152
71    Evan Lubick              11  Gallatin                     17:07.0   151.67   152
72    Cameron Jansen           12  Mount Spokane                17:07.1   151.63   152
73    Daniel Ricks             12  Sandpoint                    17:07.7   151.43   151
74    Preston Iron Heart       12  Browning                     17:07.8   151.40   151
75    River Racine             10  Browning                     17:08.1   151.30   151
76    Layne Niemeyer           11  Skyview                      17:09.4   150.87   151
77    James Plymale            12  Columbus                     17:09.9   150.70   151
78    Trey Schlepp             12  Helena                       17:10.0   150.67   151
79    Samuel Visser            12  Preston                      17:11.2   150.27   150
80    Jack Baumes              11  Hellgate                     17:12.1   149.97   150
81    Odin Berryman            10  Hellgate                     17:12.9   149.70   150
82    River Blazejewski        10  Columbia Falls               17:13.3   149.57   150
83    Aidan Brown              12  Belgrade                     17:14.3   149.23   149
84    Jackson Bontadelli       9   Polson                       17:15.3   148.90   149
85    Bryson Poulsen           11  Hamilton                     17:16.2   148.60   149
86    Caleb Burton             11  Laurel                       17:17.5   148.17   148
87    Hunter Arriaga           9   Flathead                     17:17.7   148.10   148
88    Garrett Hinderman        10  Helena                       17:18.1   147.97   148
89    Samuel McCarter          12  Sentinel                     17:19.1   147.63   148
90    Ben Martin               9   Darby                        17:20.4   147.20   147
91    Jack Davidson            11  Corvallis                    17:21.2   146.93   147
92    Elias Vesbach            12  Columbus                     17:22.2   146.60   147
93    Zaiden Reeves            10  Great Falls                  17:22.8   146.40   146
94    Camden Houchin           10  Butte                        17:22.9   146.37   146
95    Isaac Rigsby             11  University                   17:23.3   146.23   146
96    Noah Kimball             12  Loyola Sacred Heart          17:23.4   146.20   146
97    Kasen Kastner            11  Flathead                     17:25.5   145.50   146
98    Mica Kantor              9   Sentinel                     17:26.5   145.17   145
99    Zander Reeves            10  Great Falls                  17:27.3   144.90   145
100   Ty Robertson             12  Preston                      17:30.1   143.97   144
101   Gavin Budge              12  Skyview                      17:30.8   143.73   144
102   Noah Martinet            9   Gonzaga Preparatory School   17:32.0   143.33   143
103   Kenton Bell              11  West Valley                  17:32.3   143.23   143
104   Zach Frazier             10  Gonzaga Preparatory School   17:32.8   143.07   143
105   Jacob Cordner            12  Preston                      17:33.6   142.80   143
106   Ryan Chavez              12  Lewis And Clark              17:34.4   142.53   143
107   Porter Campbell          10  Preston                      17:35.0   142.33   142
108   Cavin Visser             11  Manhattan Christian          17:35.2   142.27   142
109   Owen Smith               11  Billings West                17:36.0   142.00   142
110   Dawson Parke             9   Drummond                     17:36.7   141.77   142
111   Conner Klumph            11  Sentinel                     17:37.7   141.43   141
112   Logan Hornung            12  Jefferson                    17:38.0   141.33   141
113   Noah Conrad              11  Preston                      17:38.4   141.20   141
114   Andrew Pellandini        11  Billings Sr                  17:38.6   141.13   141
115   Jack Cline               11  Joliet                       17:39.1   140.97   141
116   Cody Watson              9   Libby                        17:39.2   140.93   141
117   Zane Muilenburg          10  Lockwood                     17:39.3   140.90   141
118   Nathan Smith             10  Mount Spokane                17:39.3   140.90   141
119   Judah McConville         12  Gallatin                     17:39.3   140.90   141
120   Chandler Christensen     11  Skyview                      17:40.6   140.47   140
121   Oliver Kress             11  Columbia Falls               17:41.1   140.30   140
122   Brodie Tirrell           12  Belgrade                     17:41.3   140.23   140
123   David DiGiallonardo      10  Polson                       17:41.4   140.20   140
124   Marrek Jessop            10  Corvallis                    17:41.8   140.07   140
125   Luke Halverson           11  Manhattan                    17:42.5   139.83   140
126   Braden Meeks             11  University                   17:42.5   139.83   140
127   Jacob Christensen        9   Skyview                      17:42.7   139.77   140
128   Miles Miller             9   Hellgate                     17:42.9   139.70   140
129   Brayden Sundquist        12  Charles M. Russell           17:44.2   139.27   139
130   James Greene             12  Cut Bank                     17:45.4   138.87   139
131   Elijah Tobin             9   Lewis And Clark              17:46.2   138.60   139
132   Nolan Oyler              12  Coeur d'Alene Charter        17:47.7   138.10   138
133   Lucas Peterson           11  Columbia Falls               17:47.9   138.03   138
134   Rowen Sherbo             11  Libby                        17:48.5   137.83   138
135   George Bentler           10  Billings Sr                  17:48.5   137.83   138
136   Jonas Kreitner           12  Glacier                      17:49.0   137.67   138
137   Dylan Lee                12  University                   17:49.2   137.60   138
138   Donovan Aimsback         11  Browning                     17:49.3   137.57   138
139   Harlon Leishman          11  St Ignatius                  17:49.6   137.47   137
140   Druw Jones               12  Preston                      17:50.0   137.33   137
141   Javin Michaelsen         10  Mount Spokane                17:50.1   137.30   137
142   Clayton Jassen           12  Belt                         17:50.7   137.10   137
143   Kasten Grimm             12  Sandpoint                    17:50.7   137.10   137
144   David Parker             10  Riverside                    17:50.8   137.07   137
145   Tyler Hutton             12  Laurel                       17:51.0   137.00   137
146   Logan Peterson           12  Columbia Falls               17:51.6   136.80   137
147   Caleb Trostle            12  Laurel                       17:52.6   136.47   136
148   Michael Hall             12  Sandpoint                    17:52.8   136.40   136
149   Caleb Donham             11  Loyola Sacred Heart          17:53.0   136.33   136
150   Jacob Burmeister         12  Billings Central Catholic    17:54.7   135.77   136
151   Kayden Stewart           10  Hardin                       17:55.5   135.50   136
152   Gavin Ahumada            10  University                   17:57.4   134.87   135
153   Jacob Piapot             11  Ronan                        17:58.0   134.67   135
154   Miles Jefferson          9   Hardin                       17:58.4   134.53   135
155   Sean Cotman              11  Bigfork                      17:58.6   134.47   134
156   Mick Perryman            12  Moscow                       17:58.7   134.43   134
157   Carter Koerner           10  Corvallis                    17:59.8   134.07   134
158   Parker Sterling          9   Lakeland                     18:00.4   133.87   134
159   Chase Mclean             10  Laurel                       18:01.2   133.60   134
160   Noah Hamilton-Dixon      10  Bigfork                      18:01.2   133.60   134
161   Quinn Clark              12  Columbia Falls               18:01.9   133.37   133
162   Bridger Warner           9   Gallatin                     18:02.3   133.23   133
163   Garrett Cleveland        11  Big Sky                      18:02.4   133.20   133
164   Jonathan Cole            10  Preston                      18:02.4   133.20   133
165   Luke Trefrey             10  University                   18:04.4   132.53   133


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Gallatin   123    19:32 Avg
    2   Bozeman    131    19:48 Avg
    3   Hardin     136    19:52 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
3     Claire Rutherford        11  Gallatin                     18:40.2   121.60   122
7     Isabel Ross              11  Gallatin                     18:53.5   117.17   117
8     Isabella Determan        11  Gallatin                     18:56.3   116.23   116
44    Avery Childre            10  Gallatin                     20:20.3   88.23    88
68    Lila Pritham             10  Gallatin                     20:52.5   77.50    78
103   Ally Coey                11  Gallatin                     21:27.0   66.00    66

4     Kylee Neil               9   Bozeman                      18:51.5   117.83   118
9     Natalie Nicholas         12  Bozeman                      19:14.5   110.17   110
22    Tula Higman              9   Bozeman                      19:48.7   98.77    99
46    Serena Sproles           12  Bozeman                      20:25.5   86.50    87
57    Nomi Friedman            12  Bozeman                      20:40.8   81.40    81
73    Necia Nicholas           10  Bozeman                      20:57.2   75.93    76
83    Annie Emmerich           11  Bozeman                      21:08.8   72.07    72

10    Karis Brightwings-Pease  9   Hardin                       19:15.4   109.87   110
13    Mariah Aragon            12  Hardin                       19:28.4   105.53   106
23    Fallon Real Bird         9   Hardin                       19:49.0   98.67    99
26    Dierra Takes Enemy       12  Hardin                       19:54.1   96.97    97
70    Victoria Takes Enemy     11  Hardin                       20:55.0   76.67    77
71    Mariah Whiteman          10  Hardin                       20:55.2   76.60    77
133   Andriell Herrera         10  Hardin                       21:43.9   60.37    60


Girls Varsity
1     Logan Hofstee            12  East Valley                  17:44.8   140.07   140 *
2     Raegan Borg              12  Mead Senior                  18:39.0   122.00   122
3     Claire Rutherford        11  Gallatin                     18:40.2   121.60   122
4     Kylee Neil               9   Bozeman                      18:51.5   117.83   118
5     Jamison Molloy           11  Hellgate                     18:52.0   117.67   118
6     Lauren Bissen            9   Glacier                      18:53.4   117.20   117
7     Isabel Ross              11  Gallatin                     18:53.5   117.17   117
8     Isabella Determan        11  Gallatin                     18:56.3   116.23   116
9     Natalie Nicholas         12  Bozeman                      19:14.5   110.17   110
10    Karis Brightwings-Pease  9   Hardin                       19:15.4   109.87   110
11    Olivia May               10  Coeur d'Alene                19:15.6   109.80   110
12    Rose Wiltse              12  Hellgate                     19:22.9   107.37   107
13    Mariah Aragon            12  Hardin                       19:28.4   105.53   106
14    Katie Lubbe              11  Lewis And Clark              19:31.3   104.57   105
15    Annabelle Carr           10  Coeur d'Alene Charter        19:33.8   103.73   104
16    Josie Wilson             11  Flathead                     19:35.4   103.20   103
17    Aleigha Child            9   Hamilton                     19:38.1   102.30   102
18    Hazel Kunkel             11  Lake City                    19:41.9   101.03   101
19    Darla Kelly              10  Ferris                       19:46.2   99.60    100
20    Dakota Keyworth          10  Coeur d'Alene                19:46.6   99.47    99
21    Ella Menard              10  Ferris                       19:46.8   99.40    99
22    Tula Higman              9   Bozeman                      19:48.7   98.77    99
23    Fallon Real Bird         9   Hardin                       19:49.0   98.67    99
24    Alayna Ditto             12  Ferris                       19:49.3   98.57    99
25    Hailey Powell            12  Beaverhead Co                19:53.2   97.27    97
26    Dierra Takes Enemy       12  Hardin                       19:54.1   96.97    97
27    Aizalyn Flaten           10  Charles M. Russell           19:55.1   96.63    97
28    Lizzie Beutler           11  Soda Springs                 19:56.2   96.27    96
29    Ashley Scott             11  Preston                      19:57.7   95.77    96
30    Laurie Davidson          12  Corvallis                    19:58.4   95.53    96
31    Stella Diaz              12  Hellgate                     20:00.0   95.00    95
32    Maren Leffler            12  Preston                      20:00.5   94.83    95
33    Morgan Delaney           9   Polson                       20:02.8   94.07    94
34    Hadassah Duff            11  West Valley                  20:03.7   93.77    94
35    Kyla Roberts             10  University                   20:07.0   92.67    93
36    Elle Vanning             12  Mead Senior                  20:07.2   92.60    93
37    Elly Jeppsen             12  Preston                      20:11.3   91.23    91
38    Bethany Moore            10  Preston                      20:11.8   91.07    91
39    Myah Atchley             11  Preston                      20:13.0   90.67    91
40    Lilli Rumsey Eash        12  Flathead                     20:13.1   90.63    91
41    Charlotte Burns          11  Lewis And Clark              20:15.9   89.70    90
42    Lily Adair               10  Darby                        20:16.9   89.37    89
43    Faye Holland             11  Beaverhead Co                20:18.0   89.00    89
44    Avery Childre            10  Gallatin                     20:20.3   88.23    88
45    India Galloway           11  Soda Springs                 20:24.5   86.83    87
46    Serena Sproles           12  Bozeman                      20:25.5   86.50    87
47    Anna Tretter             11  Glacier                      20:26.1   86.30    86
48    Cora Crawford            10  Moscow                       20:26.3   86.23    86
49    Gia Petrini              10  Hellgate                     20:27.2   85.93    86
50    Oakley Reid              12  Preston                      20:29.4   85.20    85
51    Isabel Ward              9   Billings Sr                  20:30.8   84.73    85
52    Angelie Scott            12  Preston                      20:33.3   83.90    84
53    Anne Marie Dance         12  Coeur d'Alene                20:36.2   82.93    83
54    Isabella Colebank        12  Billings West                20:36.3   82.90    83
55    Grace Rookey             12  Sandpoint                    20:36.4   82.87    83
56    Avery Parker             9   Mead Senior                  20:40.3   81.57    82
57    Nomi Friedman            12  Bozeman                      20:40.8   81.40    81
58    Violet Jessop            11  Corvallis                    20:40.9   81.37    81
59    Afton Wride              12  Flathead                     20:42.2   80.93    81
60    Adelaide Sugden          11  Big Sky                      20:43.6   80.47    80
61    Justine Pommerville      12  Belgrade                     20:44.3   80.23    80
62    Mikenna Conan            12  Flathead                     20:44.7   80.10    80
63    Lily Richardson          12  Sandpoint                    20:46.5   79.50    80
64    Amelia Carlson           10  Lewis And Clark              20:47.5   79.17    79
65    Ellie Wood               10  Soda Springs                 20:47.8   79.07    79
66    Aeris Stewart            9   Shelby                       20:51.7   77.77    78
67    Ashley Andrews           10  Columbia Falls               20:51.7   77.77    78
68    Lila Pritham             10  Gallatin                     20:52.5   77.50    78
69    Brianna Plant            12  Helena                       20:53.0   77.33    77
70    Victoria Takes Enemy     11  Hardin                       20:55.0   76.67    77
71    Mariah Whiteman          10  Hardin                       20:55.2   76.60    77
72    Libby Roberts            11  University                   20:55.6   76.47    76
73    Necia Nicholas           10  Bozeman                      20:57.2   75.93    76
74    Ella Kizziar             11  Lewis And Clark              20:59.1   75.30    75
75    Sofia Hinderman          12  Helena                       21:00.9   74.70    75
76    Ella Varner              10  Corvallis                    21:03.4   73.87    74
77    Indigo Wulfhorst         12  Moscow                       21:03.7   73.77    74
78    Ruthanne Bowen           10  Manhattan                    21:04.1   73.63    74
79    Della Sebring            10  Manhattan                    21:04.2   73.60    74
80    Ava Greenwell            10  Skyview                      21:04.4   73.53    74
81    Audrey Baldwin           12  Hellgate                     21:04.5   73.50    74
82    Amber Lund               11  Capital                      21:05.9   73.03    73
83    Annie Emmerich           11  Bozeman                      21:08.8   72.07    72
84    Addison Hale             9   Billings West                21:10.1   71.63    72
85    Stella Wahl              8   Cut Bank                     21:12.5   70.83    71
86    Elizabeth Storms         9   Sandpoint                    21:12.6   70.80    71
87    Quincy Andrews           10  West Valley                  21:13.1   70.63    71
88    Ella Miller              11  Manhattan                    21:14.9   70.03    70
89    Blythe Mosar             9   Ferris                       21:16.1   69.63    70
90    Helen Oyler              10  Coeur d'Alene Charter        21:17.5   69.17    69
91    Grace Stewart            12  Belgrade                     21:19.2   68.60    69
92    Chloe Frank              11  Coeur d'Alene                21:19.6   68.47    68
93    Margaret MacDonald       11  Helena                       21:20.4   68.20    68
94    Kaitlyn Skinner          12  Hellgate                     21:20.4   68.20    68
95    Breeana Helfrich         11  Belgrade                     21:20.6   68.13    68
96    Makena Krauss            10  Gonzaga Preparatory School   21:21.4   67.87    68
97    Hadyn Garza              11  Helena                       21:21.6   67.80    68
98    Teslin Trombley          10  Browning                     21:22.5   67.50    68
99    Sierra Berry             11  Hamilton                     21:23.1   67.30    67
100   Sophie Sestrich          11  Park                         21:25.9   66.37    66
101   Adrienne Holden          9   Mead Senior                  21:26.3   66.23    66
102   Rebekah Evans            11  Soda Springs                 21:26.5   66.17    66
103   Ally Coey                11  Gallatin                     21:27.0   66.00    66
104   Sydney Patterson         10  Billings West                21:27.1   65.97    66
105   Aubrey Baxter            9   Thompson Falls               21:27.4   65.87    66
106   Ally Sempf               12  Columbia Falls               21:28.1   65.63    66
107   Peyton Stearns           9   Jefferson                    21:28.6   65.47    65
108   Geneva Mcclory           12  Moscow                       21:30.1   64.97    65
109   Sara Spring              11  Powell County                21:30.9   64.70    65
110   Destiny Vogl             12  Capital                      21:31.9   64.37    64
111   Elliana Rietze           12  Coeur d'Alene                21:32.1   64.30    64
112   Claire Boutilier         11  Capital                      21:32.5   64.17    64
113   Autumn Benson            11  Corvallis                    21:32.6   64.13    64
114   Shayla Brittain          10  Billings Central Catholic    21:32.8   64.07    64
115   Alyssa Vollersten        11  Glacier                      21:34.7   63.43    63
116   Gracyn Rock              11  Skyview                      21:34.7   63.43    63
117   Vail Van Voast           11  Great Falls                  21:35.9   63.03    63
118   Morgan Dailey            10  Great Falls                  21:36.5   62.83    63
119   Ryanne Child             12  Hamilton                     21:36.9   62.70    63
120   Elizabeth Cornelius      11  Sentinel                     21:37.8   62.40    62
121   Cora Hannan              9   Columbia Falls               21:39.1   61.97    62
122   Anna Elam                10  Fergus                       21:39.4   61.87    62
123   Kate Lee                 10  Helena                       21:39.5   61.83    62
124   Mia Heinlein             12  Moscow                       21:39.7   61.77    62
125   Faith Palmer             12  Thompson Falls               21:40.4   61.53    62
126   Elanor Reinhardt         10  Frenchtown                   21:40.5   61.50    62
127   Savannah Langley         9   Frenchtown                   21:41.6   61.13    61
128   Ruby Carter              11  Billings Sr                  21:41.9   61.03    61
129   Hazel Gawe               12  Whitefish                    21:42.5   60.83    61
130   Jinettie Garbett         12  Soda Springs                 21:42.7   60.77    61
131   Shaylee Soule            11  Capital                      21:43.0   60.67    61
132   Emma Miller              10  Skyview                      21:43.6   60.47    60
133   Andriell Herrera         10  Hardin                       21:43.9   60.37    60
134   Charlotte Wallace        11  Whitefish                    21:44.6   60.13    60
135   Dacia Benkleman          10  Glacier                      21:46.0   59.67    60
136   Evelyn Smith             8   Butte                        21:46.1   59.63    60
137   Isabel Seeley            12  Polson                       21:46.2   59.60    60
138   Marissa Schaeffer        11  Columbia Falls               21:47.3   59.23    59
139   Kintla Thomas            11  Hellgate                     21:47.6   59.13    59
140   Lindsey Church           12  University                   21:47.9   59.03    59

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

McCallie Cross Country Inv 2023 TN
 ... Sept 23, 2023 - Moccasin Bend - Chattanooga, TN
https://tn.milesplit.com/meets/562053-mccallie-cross-country-inv-2023/results 

             *******************************************
                   Speed Ratings are UNCERTAIN
             *******************************************

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   McCallie School           35    15:59 Avg
    2   Montgomery Bell Academy   36    16:03 Avg
    3   Baylor School            109    17:26 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1     Jack Bowen            11   McCallie School          15:06.63   180.79   181
3     Evan Simpson          12   McCallie School          15:31.14   172.62   173
6     Ian Jacobs            10   McCallie School          15:58.56   163.48   163
12    Henry Edwards         11   McCallie School          16:38.92   150.03   150
13    Henry Webb            10   McCallie School          16:43.28   148.57   149
1     Taylor Combs          10   McCallie School          16:44.18   148.27   148 -JV
2     Garrison Corley       12   McCallie School          16:47.02   147.33   147 -JV
21    Grady Outlaw          12   McCallie School          17:06.09   140.97   141

2     Jack Wallace          11   Montgomery Bell Academy  15:26.16   174.28   174
7     Samuel Trumble        12   Montgomery Bell Academy  16:04.94   161.35   161
8     Mitchell Chaffin      12   Montgomery Bell Academy  16:13.09   158.64   159
9     Gabe Guillamondegui   9    Montgomery Bell Academy  16:14.20   158.27   158
10    Jp Newman             9    Montgomery Bell Academy  16:18.35   156.88   157
17    Will Kiessling        12   Montgomery Bell Academy  16:54.39   144.87   145
23    Charlie Warner        11   Montgomery Bell Academy  17:14.25   138.25   138

Boys Varsity
1     Jack Bowen            11   McCallie School          15:06.63   180.79   181
2     Jack Wallace          11   Montgomery Bell Academy  15:26.16   174.28   174
3     Evan Simpson          12   McCallie School          15:31.14   172.62   173
4     Nicholas Burke        10   West                     15:51.73   165.76   166
5     Thomas Arender        11   Pope John Paul II Prepar 15:53.86   165.05   165
6     Ian Jacobs            10   McCallie School          15:58.56   163.48   163
7     Samuel Trumble        12   Montgomery Bell Academy  16:04.94   161.35   161
8     Mitchell Chaffin      12   Montgomery Bell Academy  16:13.09   158.64   159
9     Gabe Guillamondegui   9    Montgomery Bell Academy  16:14.20   158.27   158
10    Jp Newman             9    Montgomery Bell Academy  16:18.35   156.88   157
11    Garrison Rodgers      12   Cleveland                16:29.02   153.33   153
12    Henry Edwards         11   McCallie School          16:38.92   150.03   150
13    Henry Webb            10   McCallie School          16:43.28   148.57   149
14    Rogan Kimbrell        11   Unattached - TN          16:45.49   147.84   148
15    Cole Rodgers          10   Cleveland                16:46.52   147.49   147
16    Marshall McConville   10   Baylor School            16:51.95   145.68   146
17    Will Kiessling        12   Montgomery Bell Academy  16:54.39   144.87   145
18    Mercer Murphy         11   Baylor School            16:56.06   144.31   144
19    Lake Montgomery       10   Baylor School            16:56.34   144.22   144
20    Elisha Langford       10   Cleveland                17:01.47   142.51   143
21    Grady Outlaw          12   McCallie School          17:06.09   140.97   141
22    Shamus Crayne         11   McMinn County            17:10.12   139.63   140
23    Charlie Warner        11   Montgomery Bell Academy  17:14.25   138.25   138
24    Sean Meffe            12   Pope John Paul II Prepar 17:37.26   130.58   131
25    Charlie Greene        12   West                     17:40.28   129.57   130
26    Bennett White         12   West                     17:40.67   129.44   129
27    James Dugger          12   Pope John Paul II Prepar 17:41.17   129.28   129
28    Thomas Webster        11   Clayton-Bradley Academy  17:47.70   127.10   127
29    Nikolas Magnuson      9    Clayton-Bradley Academy  17:53.67   125.11   125
30    Owen McKenna          9    Baylor School            18:00.30   122.90   123
31    Ryan Demere           9    Memphis-Area Home Educat 18:04.87   121.38   121
32    Cash Carlson          9    Baylor School            18:29.61   113.13   113
33    Salvador Mendoza      9    Pope John Paul II Prepar 18:30.32   112.89   113
34    Ethan Van Metre       12   Pope John Paul II Prepar 18:32.31   112.23   112
35    Finn Donnelly         12   Pope John Paul II Prepar 18:36.56   110.81   111

Boys JV
1     Taylor Combs          10   McCallie School          16:44.18   148.27   148
2     Garrison Corley       12   McCallie School          16:47.02   147.33   147
3     Matthew Gabbert       10   McCallie School          17:22.30   135.57   136
4     John Roe              10   McCallie School          17:24.88   134.71   135
5     Ward Richey           11   McCallie School          17:34.68   131.44   131
6     Luke Bowen            10   McCallie School          17:38.32   130.23   130
7     Jack Farringer        11   Montgomery Bell Academy  17:44.77   128.08   128
8     Eason Zhou            12   McCallie School          17:50.22   126.26   126
9     Wynn Humphrey         9    Montgomery Bell Academy  17:56.89   124.04   124
10    Brady Bauer           11   Montgomery Bell Academy  18:19.16   116.61   117


Girls Varsity
1     Kate Robinson         12   West                     18:20.59   116.14   116
2     Gilly Shumate         11   Girls Preparatory School 18:24.86   114.71   115
3     Addi Greene           11   Baylor School            19:28.76   93.41    93
4     Helen Kates           8    Girls Preparatory School 19:51.16   85.95    86
5     Sarah Brotton         12   Hixson                   19:51.60   85.80    86
6     Tessie Braman         11   Girls Preparatory School 20:02.31   82.23    82
7     Maggie Crosslin       10   St. Cecilia Academy      20:08.62   80.13    80
8     Julia Torr            11   Pope John Paul II Prepar 20:20.18   76.27    76
9     Savannah Hurst        10   Pope John Paul II Prepar 20:26.25   74.25    74
10    Laney Fowler          11   Baylor School            20:45.94   67.69    68
11    Ashley Torr           10   Pope John Paul II Prepar 20:57.20   63.93    64
12    Nora Cate Armstrong   9    Girls Preparatory School 21:07.84   60.39    60
13    Ella Rogers           10   Baylor School            21:08.98   60.01    60
14    Ellie Bickerstaff     12   Baylor School            21:16.85   57.38    57
15    Ruby Dozier           10   Baylor School            21:21.53   55.82    56
16    Betsy Williams        11   Baylor School            21:49.81   46.40    46
17    Alexis Simino         12   Pope John Paul II Prepar 22:01.31   42.56    43
18    Ava Greer Allan       12   Baylor School            22:19.41   36.53    37
19    Kaylee Brackmann      11   Pope John Paul II Prepar 22:20.64   36.12    36
20    Chloe Crosslin        12   St. Cecilia Academy      22:26.30   34.23    34
21    Briana Acevedo-Lopez  11   Pope John Paul II Prepar 22:43.71   28.43    28
22    Kenzi Stapleton       12   McMinn County            22:52.68   25.44    25
23    Tsavo Glasgow         11   Cleveland                22:58.65   23.45    23
24    Macie Gaines          9    West                     23:04.33   21.56    22
25    Carolyne Rodriguez    11   Cleveland                23:07.94   20.35    20

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

The Mook XC Invite at Alderbrook 2023 OR
 ... Sept 23, 2023 - Alderbrook Golf Course - Tillamook, OR
https://or.milesplit.com/meets/571548-the-mook-xc-invite-at-alderbrook-2023/results 

Boys Invitational - Top Team Scores
    1   Jesuit                 63    15:21 Avg
    2   Issaquah              108    15:35 Avg
    3   Ida B. Wells-Barnett  136    15:40 Avg

Boys Invitational - Top Teams
5     Caden Swanson            12   Jesuit                  15:00.2   178.93   179
7     Matthew Wroblewski       10   Jesuit                  15:14.0   174.33   174
16    Coen Strub               11   Jesuit                  15:27.7   169.77   170
17    Kellen Williams          10   Jesuit                  15:29.0   169.33   169
21    Brayden Fletcher         10   Jesuit                  15:34.9   167.37   167
28    Loland Fleming           11   Jesuit                  15:45.3   163.90   164
42    Jackson Welch            10   Jesuit                  16:01.8   158.40   158
49    Eric Schumacher          12   Jesuit                  16:14.0   154.33   154
71    Ethan Strong             12   Jesuit                  16:27.1   149.97   150

9     Connor Rickey            11   Issaquah                15:16.5   173.50   174
13    Alexander Yahn           11   Issaquah                15:25.1   170.63   171
14    Brennen Rickey           12   Issaquah                15:25.4   170.53   171
19    Henry Tait               11   Issaquah                15:30.7   168.77   169
61    Robert Fischer           11   Issaquah                16:22.2   151.60   152
70    Benjamin Lucas           11   Issaquah                16:26.1   150.30   150
83    Ellie Miller             12   Issaquah                16:41.0   145.33   145
85    Oscar Ruiz               12   Issaquah                16:41.7   145.10   145
93    Nathaniel Laursen        10   Issaquah                16:53.7   141.10   141

2     Asher Danielson          12   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    14:51.0   182.00   182
27    Quentin Nelson           12   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    15:44.9   164.03   164
30    Misha Ratner             12   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    15:48.0   163.00   163
38    Max Borgmeier            11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    15:53.4   161.20   161
46    Zane Moore               12   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    16:06.9   156.70   157
55    Chase Berkaw             11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    16:19.7   152.43   152
59    Nash Matson              11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    16:20.2   152.27   152
74    Noah Zeitzer             11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    16:30.3   148.90   149
80    Lev Mitchell             10   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    16:37.1   146.63   147

Boys Invitational
1     Owen Powell              11   Mercer Island           14:46.7   183.43   183 *
2     Asher Danielson          12   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    14:51.0   182.00   182
3     Parker Mong              12   Anacortes               14:57.7   179.77   180
4     Vincent Recupero         11   Bishop Blanchet         14:59.1   179.30   179
5     Caden Swanson            12   Jesuit                  15:00.2   178.93   179
6     Zafer Courcelle          11   Franklin                15:06.6   176.80   177
7     Matthew Wroblewski       10   Jesuit                  15:14.0   174.33   174
8     Ty Cirino                10   Central                 15:16.5   173.50   174
9     Connor Rickey            11   Issaquah                15:16.5   173.50   174
10    Dylan Weniger            11   Sherwood                15:18.4   172.87   173
11    McCoy Brooks             12   Enumclaw                15:21.9   171.70   172
12    Caden Casteel            12   West Valley Senior      15:23.6   171.13   171
13    Alexander Yahn           11   Issaquah                15:25.1   170.63   171
14    Brennen Rickey           12   Issaquah                15:25.4   170.53   171
15    Brennan McEwen           11   Franklin                15:26.6   170.13   170
16    Coen Strub               11   Jesuit                  15:27.7   169.77   170
17    Kellen Williams          10   Jesuit                  15:29.0   169.33   169
18    Sawyer Marquis           11   Forest Grove            15:29.8   169.07   169
19    Henry Tait               11   Issaquah                15:30.7   168.77   169
20    Leaf McQuillen           11   Franklin                15:31.0   168.67   169
21    Brayden Fletcher         10   Jesuit                  15:34.9   167.37   167
22    Matthew Lawrence         10   Mercer Island           15:35.0   167.33   167
23    Bradley Harris           11   Union                   15:36.0   167.00   167
24    Sam Roy                  12   Jefferson               15:37.5   166.50   167
25    Liam Wilde               10   Wilsonville             15:41.2   165.27   165
26    Boden Alderson           11   West Valley Senior      15:44.8   164.07   164
27    Quentin Nelson           12   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    15:44.9   164.03   164
28    Loland Fleming           11   Jesuit                  15:45.3   163.90   164
29    Ethan Holmes             11   Henry M Jackson         15:45.7   163.77   164
30    Misha Ratner             12   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    15:48.0   163.00   163
31    Roman Radecki            11   Jefferson               15:48.7   162.77   163
32    Dylan Rowell             10   Anacortes               15:49.2   162.60   163
33    Will Sandnes             12   Bishop Blanchet         15:50.6   162.13   162
34    Jack Mclean              11   Tigard                  15:51.9   161.70   162
35    Jacob Ham                12   Westview                15:52.0   161.67   162
36    Kaleb Euchi              12   Westview                15:52.5   161.50   162
37    Will Yearian             12   Bellarmine Preparatory  15:52.9   161.37   161
38    Max Borgmeier            11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    15:53.4   161.20   161
39    Declan Weber             11   Bishop Blanchet         15:53.8   161.07   161
40    Finn Briscoe             11   Central Catholic        15:54.2   160.93   161
41    Aidan Wendring           10   Central                 15:58.4   159.53   160
42    Jackson Welch            10   Jesuit                  16:01.8   158.40   158
43    Jack Huarte              11   Eastside Catholic       16:03.9   157.70   158
44    Paul Hretcanu            9    Tigard                  16:04.5   157.50   158
45    Koen McMillan            12   Jefferson               16:06.6   156.80   157
46    Zane Moore               12   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    16:06.9   156.70   157
47    Kian Compton             9    West Valley Senior      16:12.0   155.00   155
48    Jack Canaday             11   Central Catholic        16:12.6   154.80   155
49    Eric Schumacher          12   Jesuit                  16:14.0   154.33   154
50    Lucas Saterlee           11   Mountainside            16:14.2   154.27   154
51    Adam White               12   Oregon City             16:14.6   154.13   154
52    Bodie Thomas             10   Mercer Island           16:16.5   153.50   154
53    Parker Fish              11   Wilsonville             16:16.9   153.37   153
54    Benjamin L Christiansen  11   Henry M Jackson         16:17.5   153.17   153
55    Chase Berkaw             11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    16:19.7   152.43   152
56    Ben Crandall             10   Bainbridge              16:19.7   152.43   152
57    Jared Klingler           11   Glencoe                 16:19.7   152.43   152
58    Noah Larsen              11   Newport                 16:19.9   152.37   152
59    Nash Matson              11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    16:20.2   152.27   152
60    Lucas Franck             10   Mountainside            16:22.0   151.67   152
61    Robert Fischer           11   Issaquah                16:22.2   151.60   152
62    Frank Peterson           12   Anacortes               16:22.6   151.47   151
63    Liam Miller              11   Central Catholic        16:22.8   151.40   151
64    Laird Ferrel             12   Bainbridge              16:23.3   151.23   151
65    Charlie Naught           12   West Valley Senior      16:23.4   151.20   151
66    Wolfie Strohschein       12   Anacortes               16:23.7   151.10   151
67    Kole Norman              9    Sherwood                16:24.3   150.90   151
68    Spencer Shaw             11   Glencoe                 16:24.6   150.80   151
69    Bridge Gerry             9    Mercer Island           16:24.9   150.70   151
70    Benjamin Lucas           11   Issaquah                16:26.1   150.30   150
71    Ethan Strong             12   Jesuit                  16:27.1   149.97   150
72    Sabin Kotsovos           11   Union                   16:27.2   149.93   150
73    Caden Smith              12   Newberg                 16:29.6   149.13   149
74    Noah Zeitzer             11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    16:30.3   148.90   149
75    Ryker Demick             12   Bishop Blanchet         16:30.4   148.87   149
76    Hyrum Lacher             12   Union                   16:30.5   148.83   149
77    Jack Harpster            11   Central Catholic        16:35.4   147.20   147
78    Kurt Eddington           12   Sherwood                16:36.2   146.93   147
79    Nathan White             10   Glencoe                 16:36.2   146.93   147
80    Lev Mitchell             10   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    16:37.1   146.63   147
81    Zach Davis               9    Bishop Blanchet         16:37.8   146.40   146
82    Gus Kirby                9    Neah-Kah-Nie            16:38.8   146.07   146
83    Ellie Miller             12   Issaquah                16:41.0   145.33   145
84    Brady Grant              10   Wilsonville             16:41.5   145.17   145
85    Oscar Ruiz               12   Issaquah                16:41.7   145.10   145
86    Henry O'Neal             11   Jefferson               16:43.5   144.50   145
87    Jack Chidester           12   Sherwood                16:45.0   144.00   144
88    Riley Brown              11   Forest Grove            16:46.9   143.37   143
89    Huston Campbell          9    Bishop Blanchet         16:49.3   142.57   143
90    Aiden Miller             11   Anacortes               16:49.7   142.43   142
91    Samuel Walker            12   Bellarmine Preparatory  16:50.8   142.07   142
92    Isaac Davenport          12   Forest Grove            16:51.7   141.77   142
93    Nathaniel Laursen        10   Issaquah                16:53.7   141.10   141
94    Tyler Long               11   Glencoe                 16:57.0   140.00   140
95    Landon Ernst             10   Central Catholic        16:57.4   139.87   140
96    Tate Woodward            12   Tigard                  16:57.9   139.70   140
97    Kai Greensted            12   Jefferson               17:00.1   138.97   139
98    Demir Ciftci             10   Westview                17:00.3   138.90   139
99    Ethan Krieger            11   Forest Grove            17:01.1   138.63   139
100   Silas Rennie             10   Mercer Island           17:01.4   138.53   139
101   Logan Mason              11   Glencoe                 17:01.5   138.50   139
102   Marco Stroman            11   Bainbridge              17:02.3   138.23   138
103   Bodie Strom              12   Bainbridge              17:02.7   138.10   138
104   Lukas Valdez             12   Sherwood                17:03.5   137.83   138
105   Grayson Caldwell         12   Union                   17:06.3   136.90   137
106   Maverick Ball            10   Anacortes               17:07.5   136.50   137
107   Arlo Schmidt             10   Milwaukie               17:09.2   135.93   136
108   Ryan Dodge               9    Bainbridge              17:10.1   135.63   136
109   Emmet Khrohn             11   Mountainside            17:10.5   135.50   136
110   Avery Chandler           9    Newport                 17:10.9   135.37   135
111   RJ Yu                    10   Bishop Blanchet         17:11.4   135.20   135
112   Casey Miller             11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    17:12.5   134.83   135
113   Ichiro Katagiri          12   Henry M Jackson         17:13.2   134.60   135
114   Logan Sorensen           10   Oregon City             17:13.6   134.47   134
115   Spencer Rasmussen        10   Sherwood                17:14.6   134.13   134
116   Sergio Tapia             11   Tigard                  17:15.0   134.00   134
117   Max Gallegos             10   West Valley Senior      17:18.5   132.83   133
118   Ivan Farias              11   Newport                 17:18.6   132.80   133
119   Jack Weggeland           11   Sherwood                17:19.3   132.57   133
120   Abel Schwanz             11   Sherwood                17:20.3   132.23   132
121   Calvary Votaw            12   Newport                 17:21.1   131.97   132
122   Elijah Krueger           12   West Valley Senior      17:21.9   131.70   132
123   Logan Horr               11   Anacortes               17:22.9   131.37   131
124   Caleb Cate               11   Tigard                  17:23.1   131.30   131
125   Seth Burke               9    Bainbridge              17:24.2   130.93   131
126   Truman Swartzfager       11   Central                 17:26.1   130.30   130
127   Colton Worley            9    West Valley Senior      17:26.2   130.27   130
128   Tyler Scott              11   Oregon City             17:26.3   130.23   130
129   Alex Emert               11   Franklin                17:26.4   130.20   130
130   Arlo Lisieski            12   Bainbridge              17:27.1   129.97   130

Boys Varsity
1     Davis Sullivan           11   Ridgefield              16:08.8   156.07   156
2     Jack Radosevich          11   Ridgefield              16:32.4   148.20   148
3     Taiki Ogawa              12   Scappoose               16:47.1   143.30   143
4     Mathias White            11   Mark Morris             16:50.4   142.20   142
5     Ronan Gantzos            10   Oregon Episcopal        16:53.4   141.20   141
6     Daisuke Parisi           10   Beaverton               17:01.8   138.40   138
7     Juan Gomez               12   Tillamook               17:05.5   137.17   137
8     Gideon Tubbs             12   Pine Eagle              17:06.6   136.80   137
9     Evan Hollis              11   Ridgefield              17:15.8   133.73   134
10    Tanner King              11   Oregon Episcopal        17:16.6   133.47   133
11    Otto Terry               10   Molalla                 17:19.8   132.40   132
12    Colten Strohmeyer        12   Molalla                 17:22.5   131.50   132
13    Diego Velazquez          9    Tillamook               17:23.7   131.10   131
14    Tate Armstrong           11   Mark Morris             17:27.9   129.70   130
15    Jacob Griffith           12   Beaverton               17:28.2   129.60   130

Boys JV
1     Liam Donnelly            10   Jesuit                  16:48.7   142.77   143
2     Jayse Brefczynski        9    Jesuit                  16:51.4   141.87   142
3     Nick Uber                11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    17:12.0   135.00   135
4     Jackson Mazza            11   Bishop Blanchet         17:12.7   134.77   135
5     Otto Sellers             10   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    17:18.8   132.73   133
6     Luca Masolo              10   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    17:19.3   132.57   133
7     Benjamin Matlick         10   Bishop Blanchet         17:20.0   132.33   132
8     Ignacio Llorens          10   Bainbridge              17:22.1   131.63   132
9     Joe Flora                12   Bishop Blanchet         17:22.9   131.37   131
10    Roan Brumwell            11   Bainbridge              17:26.5   130.17   130


Girls Invitational - Top Team Scores
    1   Jesuit     48    18:18 Avg
    2   Issaquah   98    18:45 Avg

Girls Invitational - Top Teams
4     Liliana Hudnut           12   Jesuit                  17:49.8   123.40   123
6     Maeve O'Scannlain        9    Jesuit                  18:08.9   117.03   117
13    Maura O'Scannlain        11   Jesuit                  18:28.3   110.57   111
16    Audrey O?Neill           12   Jesuit                  18:32.8   109.07   109
17    Elizabeth Welsh          9    Jesuit                  18:33.9   108.70   109
25    Mimi Thompson            9    Jesuit                  18:48.6   103.80   104
28    Kennedy Averill          12   Jesuit                  19:00.6   99.80    100
34    Lili Maycock             12   Jesuit                  19:09.8   96.73    97

9     Sena Pittman             11   Issaquah                18:16.6   114.47   114
11    Sally Davis              9    Issaquah                18:24.3   111.90   112
24    Mary Jane Harig          12   Issaquah                18:47.0   104.33   104
29    Elena Gehrke             11   Issaquah                19:03.5   98.83    99
35    Riley Eberhardt          11   Issaquah                19:14.7   95.10    95
45    Liv Jensen               11   Issaquah                19:34.4   88.53    89
72    Clara Michael            10   Issaquah                20:10.5   76.50    77

Girls Invitational
1     Sophia Rodriguez         9    Mercer Island           16:49.8   143.40   143 *
2     Victoria Rodriguez       11   Mercer Island           17:03.6   138.80   139
3     Nelida Dalgas            10   North Salem             17:36.6   127.80   128
4     Liliana Hudnut           12   Jesuit                  17:49.8   123.40   123
5     Josephine Fale           12   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    17:58.7   120.43   120
6     Maeve O'Scannlain        9    Jesuit                  18:08.9   117.03   117
7     Ella McGillis            12   Central Catholic        18:12.3   115.90   116
8     Sabine Kim               12   Tigard                  18:14.3   115.23   115
9     Sena Pittman             11   Issaquah                18:16.6   114.47   114
10    Alison Whalen            12   Bellarmine Preparatory  18:18.4   113.87   114
11    Sally Davis              9    Issaquah                18:24.3   111.90   112
12    Cate Griggs              11   Anacortes               18:26.6   111.13   111
13    Maura O'Scannlain        11   Jesuit                  18:28.3   110.57   111
14    Skye Stenehjem           12   West Valley Senior      18:29.6   110.13   110
15    Selena Bangerter         11   Henry M Jackson         18:31.4   109.53   110
16    Audrey O?Neill           12   Jesuit                  18:32.8   109.07   109
17    Elizabeth Welsh          9    Jesuit                  18:33.9   108.70   109
18    Evylee Bugher            9    Sherwood                18:35.2   108.27   108
19    Danica Allen             11   Ridgefield              18:39.6   106.80   107
20    Casey Lemrick            12   Anacortes               18:41.8   106.07   106
21    Mira Danish              11   Central Catholic        18:43.6   105.47   105
22    Mairin O'Brien           11   Bainbridge              18:45.4   104.87   105
23    Zoe Rector               12   Central Catholic        18:46.4   104.53   105
24    Mary Jane Harig          12   Issaquah                18:47.0   104.33   104
25    Mimi Thompson            9    Jesuit                  18:48.6   103.80   104
26    Anna Grunow              11   Sherwood                18:49.7   103.43   103
27    Lydia Dale               12   Oregon City             18:54.9   101.70   102
28    Kennedy Averill          12   Jesuit                  19:00.6   99.80    100
29    Elena Gehrke             11   Issaquah                19:03.5   98.83    99
30    Zoey Moon                9    West Valley Senior      19:05.8   98.07    98
31    Nicole Murdock           12   West Valley Senior      19:06.7   97.77    98
32    Emily Robertson          11   Franklin                19:09.1   96.97    97
33    Sydney Joule             9    Tigard                  19:09.6   96.80    97
34    Lili Maycock             12   Jesuit                  19:09.8   96.73    97
35    Riley Eberhardt          11   Issaquah                19:14.7   95.10    95
36    Ava Borsheim             12   Bellarmine Preparatory  19:16.6   94.47    94
37    Hailie Robertson         11   Franklin                19:18.2   93.93    94
38    Grace Carillo            10   Oregon City             19:18.6   93.80    94
39    Lexi Conley              12   Bellarmine Preparatory  19:19.4   93.53    94
40    Tyler THOMAS             9    Sherwood                19:19.6   93.47    93
41    Katie Murdock            12   West Valley Senior      19:22.0   92.67    93
42    Hallie Pyfer             9    West Valley Senior      19:24.3   91.90    92
43    Charlize Kellmar         12   Ridgefield              19:25.4   91.53    92
44    Nicole Taylor            11   Westview                19:28.7   90.43    90
45    Liv Jensen               11   Issaquah                19:34.4   88.53    89
46    Heidi Gill               12   Sherwood                19:34.4   88.53    89
47    Evelyn Shutske           9    Bainbridge              19:35.4   88.20    88
48    Abigail Wheatley         10   Newberg                 19:37.6   87.47    87
49    Ella Milanovich          12   Wilsonville             19:40.0   86.67    87
50    Chloe Thompson           11   Tigard                  19:40.5   86.50    87
51    Brooke Heussner          12   Westview                19:40.6   86.47    86
52    Jane Coffey-Read         10   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    19:40.9   86.37    86
53    Jadyn Kipe               11   Wilsonville             19:41.0   86.33    86
54    Zoe Vanderwal            12   Central Catholic        19:44.8   85.07    85
55    Lucy Lemrick             10   Anacortes               19:45.3   84.90    85
56    Mary Boger               9    Anacortes               19:47.1   84.30    84
57    Marin Kauffman-Smith     12   Franklin                19:51.3   82.90    83
58    Senoya Bugher            11   Sherwood                19:53.7   82.10    82
59    Margo Fillmore           10   West Valley Senior      19:53.8   82.07    82
60    Ella Sandgren            11   Westview                19:56.0   81.33    81
61    Allison Hoffman          12   Mountainside            19:57.6   80.80    81
62    Alison Fajardo           9    Franklin                19:57.9   80.70    81
63    Olivia Friedrich         11   Henry M Jackson         19:59.4   80.20    80
64    Olivia Beaudin           10   Oregon City             20:00.6   79.80    80
65    Carolyn Chambers         12   Anacortes               20:04.2   78.60    79
66    Sophia Fan               12   Mercer Island           20:06.2   77.93    78
67    Sonja Jones              11   Westview                20:06.6   77.80    78
68    Sabine Hartenstine       10   Bainbridge              20:06.6   77.80    78
69    Mila Switzer             11   Sherwood                20:07.5   77.50    78
70    Marilyn Phelps           10   Central Catholic        20:09.0   77.00    77
71    Kayla Gorchels           11   Union                   20:10.1   76.63    77
72    Clara Michael            10   Issaquah                20:10.5   76.50    77
73    Elise Gonzales           12   Bainbridge              20:12.3   75.90    76
74    Sara Thompson            10   Union                   20:13.4   75.53    76
75    Liv Fraser               10   Franklin                20:15.5   74.83    75
76    Chloe Margason           11   Westview                20:24.5   71.83    72
77    Sophia Gordon            12   Wilsonville             20:28.0   70.67    71
78    Natasha Kalombo          11   West Valley Senior      20:29.7   70.10    70
79    Sophia Castaneda         10   Newberg                 20:31.5   69.50    70
80    Dora Cheng               9    Mercer Island           20:33.9   68.70    69
81    Paloma Shrall            9    Franklin                20:36.9   67.70    68
82    Lucianne Kennedy-Wong    12   Franklin                20:38.8   67.07    67
83    Phoebe Robinson          12   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    20:39.9   66.70    67
84    Bailey Board             12   Henry M Jackson         20:41.4   66.20    66
85    Makaila Rust             10   Tigard                  20:42.6   65.80    66
86    Grace Sappenfield        10   Sherwood                20:43.7   65.43    65
87    Emily Gatton             10   Westview                20:45.1   64.97    65
88    Livia Coviltir           12   Mountainside            20:48.0   64.00    64
89    Dominique Eszenyi        12   Newberg                 20:49.7   63.43    63
90    Jordyn Davies            12   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    20:52.7   62.43    62
91    Ella Koch                10   Union                   20:56.3   61.23    61
92    Harneet Pander           11   Henry M Jackson         20:57.7   60.77    61
93    Sofia Loop               11   Mercer Island           20:59.2   60.27    60
94    Cara Brundige            11   Bainbridge              21:00.5   59.83    60
95    Anna Newkirk             12   Oregon City             21:01.3   59.57    60
96    Shelby Knutson           11   Central Catholic        21:01.6   59.47    59
97    Caroline Johnson         12   Tigard                  21:02.4   59.20    59
98    Emily Pianetta           10   Anacortes               21:02.5   59.17    59
99    Tessa Rivard             10   Franklin                21:02.9   59.03    59
100   Marin Lambert            11   Henry M Jackson         21:04.7   58.43    58
101   Adelynn Williams         10   Hillsboro               21:07.3   57.57    58
102   Hannah Gilbert           11   Central                 21:07.3   57.57    58
103   Maria Standley           12   Westview                21:07.6   57.47    57
104   Avila Hurd               11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    21:18.9   53.70    54
105   Elizabeth Swift          12   Ridgefield              21:20.8   53.07    53
106   Hayden Shimp             9    Sherwood                21:27.9   50.70    51
107   Amanda Grant             12   Union                   21:28.4   50.53    51
108   Taylor Knilans           9    Union                   21:28.9   50.37    50
109   Teia Gipp                11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett    21:29.0   50.33    50
110   Aubrey Culligan          11   Mountainside            21:31.1   49.63    50
111   Dylan Willingham         11   Anacortes               21:33.0   49.00    49
112   Citlali Zavala           9    North Salem             21:37.7   47.43    47
113   Hailey McCulloch         12   Bainbridge              21:38.1   47.30    47
114   Analycia A Zavala        10   Henry M Jackson         21:39.1   46.97    47
115   Sophia Pratt             12   Westview                21:39.3   46.90    47
116   Jadyn Harrison           11   Mountainside            21:39.7   46.77    47
117   Piper Gannon             11   Ridgefield              21:42.3   45.90    46

Girls Varsity
1     Lauren Tittel            11   Oregon Episcopal        18:16.1   114.63   115
2     Morgan Matthews          12   Oregon Episcopal        19:09.6   96.80    97
3     Brannan Rosenfeld        12   Beaverton               19:12.6   95.80    96
4     Isabelle Pruss           11   Glencoe                 19:52.9   82.37    82
5     Charlotte Gardner        12   Newport                 19:53.2   82.27    82
6     Kara Nixon               12   Mark Morris             19:55.8   81.40    81
7     Evelyn Peters            10   Oregon Episcopal        20:16.2   74.60    75
8     Brooke Bush              9    Tillamook               20:21.2   72.93    73
9     Averie Duyck             12   Glencoe                 20:24.1   71.97    72
10    Sadie Young              10   Oregon Episcopal        20:39.3   66.90    67

Girls JV
1     Anya Augustine           9    Jesuit                  19:40.2   86.60    87
2     Paige Carrier            11   Westview                19:48.2   83.93    84
3     Mia Rothschild           10   Jesuit                  20:15.1   74.97    75
4     Marie Wiegman            10   Bellarmine Preparatory  20:51.7   62.77    63
5     Katelyn Huber            11   Jesuit                  20:56.5   61.17    61
6     Ailinh Van               11   Franklin                21:09.4   56.87    57
7     Georgia Daskalos         11   Jesuit                  21:13.7   55.43    55
8     Kayla Contreras          12   Jesuit                  21:14.5   55.17    55
9     Vala Borgelt             10   Bellarmine Preparatory  21:32.8   49.07    49
10    Tuula Welker             9    Bellarmine Preparatory  21:39.3   46.90    47
11    Claire Hungerford        12   Bainbridge              21:43.7   45.43    45
12    Soraya Merida            9    Franklin                21:44.1   45.30    45
13    Reagan Guajardo          12   Bellarmine Preparatory  21:45.1   44.97    45
14    Luz Culbert-Nusser       11   Franklin                21:47.2   44.27    44
15    Elise Hubbard            11   Franklin                21:52.7   42.43    42
16    Heidi Hallett            9    Bellarmine Preparatory  21:55.4   41.53    42
17    Becca Ricci              12   Jesuit                  21:57.2   40.93    41
18    Ava Koehrsen             11   Westview                21:58.4   40.53    41
19    Mitzi DuPlain            10   Jefferson               21:58.7   40.43    40
20    Emma Dennis              11   Jesuit                  22:03.0   39.00    39

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Wingfoot XC Classic Presented by Publix 2023 GA
 ... Sept 23, 2023 - Sam Smith Park - Cartersville, GA
https://ga.milesplit.com/meets/517852-wingfoot-xc-classic-presented-by-publix-2023/results 

Boys Varsity Champ - Top Team Scores
    1   James Clemens       161    16:09 Avg
    2   Brentwood Academy   184    16:17 Avg
    3   Westminster School  201    16:20 Avg
    4   Ardrey Kell         211    16:17 Avg
    5   Fleming Island HS   214    16:23 Avg

Boys Varsity Champ - Top Teams
2     Luke Alverson         11   James Clemens            15:15.2   183.93   184
14    Cole Robinson         12   James Clemens            15:40.9   175.37   175
31    Dylan Dryer           12   James Clemens            16:06.4   166.87   167
74    Andrew Gohlich        11   James Clemens            16:50.9   152.03   152
78    Ronan Barnes          12   James Clemens            16:52.6   151.47   151
170   Nathan Maehlmann      11   James Clemens            17:49.8   132.40   132
187   Michaell Class        11   James Clemens            18:13.7   124.43   124

5     Luke Thompson         12   Brentwood Academy        15:27.6   179.80   180
19    Carter Johnson        12   Brentwood Academy        15:49.5   172.50   173
48    Parker Wells          11   Brentwood Academy        16:30.5   158.83   159
58    Will Wilkerson        10   Brentwood Academy        16:36.4   156.87   157
99    Roderick Cormier      11   Brentwood Academy        17:02.8   148.07   148
157   Ben Blankinship       12   Brentwood Academy        17:44.6   134.13   134
167   Jake Widmaier         11   Brentwood Academy        17:49.2   132.60   133

11    Esfan Daya            12   Westminster School       15:33.1   177.97   178
27    Jacob Jacquot         10   Westminster School       16:00.5   168.83   169
45    Gideon Zemedhun       12   Westminster School       16:24.8   160.73   161
64    Liam Loughead         11   Westminster School       16:42.1   154.97   155
101   Nicholas Guido        12   Westminster School       17:04.1   147.63   148
112   Lucas Mepani          12   Westminster School       17:13.1   144.63   145
121   Tyler Robinson        12   Westminster School       17:21.4   141.87   142


Boys Varsity Champ
1     Tommy Latham          11   Marist                   15:02.3   188.23   188 **
2     Luke Alverson         11   James Clemens            15:15.2   183.93   184
3     Raghav Gopalakrishn   12   Ardrey Kell              15:18.0   183.00   183
4     Graham Myers          12   Fleming Island HS        15:26.2   180.27   180
5     Luke Thompson         12   Brentwood Academy        15:27.6   179.80   180
6     Ben Winn              11   South Forsyth            15:30.5   178.83   179
7     Jackson Hogsed        11   Lambert HS               15:30.6   178.80   179
8     Jacob Pullen          12   Maynard H. Jackson       15:31.4   178.53   179
9     Zach Patell           12   Milton                   15:32.2   178.27   178
10    Aaron Brodrick        10   Oconee County            15:33.0   178.00   178
11    Esfan Daya            12   Westminster School       15:33.1   177.97   178
12    Jameson Pifer         10   Collins Hill             15:35.4   177.20   177
13    Jackson Rowe          12   Chiles HS                15:38.4   176.20   176
14    Cole Robinson         12   James Clemens            15:40.9   175.37   175
15    Joseph Minecci        12   Walton                   15:41.3   175.23   175
16    Wood Moore            11   Wesleyan School          15:41.9   175.03   175
17    Malachi Vosburgh      12   Cartersville             15:42.2   174.93   175
18    Eli Griggs            12   Mill Creek               15:45.7   173.77   174
19    Carter Johnson        12   Brentwood Academy        15:49.5   172.50   173
20    Cooper Timberman      12   Oconee County            15:50.9   172.03   172
21    Ty Brown              11   Central Magnet           15:51.8   171.73   172
22    Dermot Maloney        11   Pope                     15:52.2   171.60   172
23    John Keester IV       12   Fleming Island HS        15:54.0   171.00   171
24    Nicholas Grace        12   Ardrey Kell              15:55.3   170.57   171
25    Joseph (Joey) Wells   11   Ardrey Kell              15:56.4   170.20   170
26    Joshua Pote           12   Signal Mountain          16:00.2   168.93   169
27    Jacob Jacquot         10   Westminster School       16:00.5   168.83   169
28    Jude Lazarus          12   T.L. Hanna               16:00.7   168.77   169
29    Ben Davis             12   Jefferson                16:03.1   167.97   168
30    Zachary Youngblood    11   Chattanooga Christian Sc 16:03.6   167.80   168
31    Dylan Dryer           12   James Clemens            16:06.4   166.87   167
32    Caleb Darsey          11   Bleckley County          16:06.7   166.77   167
33    Loden Kohrman         11   Blessed Trinity          16:10.1   165.63   166
34    Logan Humphries       10   Nolensville              16:14.1   164.30   164
35    Reid Latimer          12   Lambert HS               16:15.0   164.00   164
36    Tynan Borders         11   Signal Mountain          16:16.2   163.60   164
37    Carson Renicks        12   American Christian Acade 16:16.9   163.37   163
38    Connor Mumford        11   Lambert HS               16:19.2   162.60   163
39    Chris Connolly        12   Chattahoochee            16:20.3   162.23   162
40    Patterson Graham      12   Oconee County            16:21.0   162.00   162
41    DiAngelo Cisto        12   Signal Mountain          16:21.5   161.83   162
42    Noah Anderson         12   Forsyth Central          16:21.8   161.73   162
43    Bankson Roach         11   Starrs Mill              16:21.9   161.70   162
44    Cabell Townsend       10   North Atlanta            16:22.0   161.67   162
45    Gideon Zemedhun       12   Westminster School       16:24.8   160.73   161
46    Carson Diggs          12   T.L. Hanna               16:28.6   159.47   159
47    Vinny Peck            12   Central Magnet           16:28.8   159.40   159
48    Parker Wells          11   Brentwood Academy        16:30.5   158.83   159
49    Justin Sevel          11   Milton                   16:31.2   158.60   159
50    Ian Gaffney           12   Marist                   16:32.7   158.10   158
51    Sawyer Cripps         12   Evans                    16:32.7   158.10   158
52    Illiyan Hajiani       10   Pace Academy             16:33.0   158.00   158
53    Teddy Meredith        12   North Atlanta            16:33.3   157.90   158
54    Andrew Stricklin      11   Marist                   16:34.1   157.63   158
55    Brayden Figgins       12   Evans                    16:34.4   157.53   158
56    Caeden Yanis          11   Siegel                   16:35.6   157.13   157
57    Owen Tobias           12   Paideia                  16:35.6   157.13   157
58    Will Wilkerson        10   Brentwood Academy        16:36.4   156.87   157
59    Timothy Cole          12   Blessed Trinity          16:37.0   156.67   157
60    Stephen Billman       12   American Christian Acade 16:38.7   156.10   156
61    Roman Mollicone       12   Fleming Island HS        16:39.0   156.00   156
62    Diego Ramos           12   Starrs Mill              16:39.7   155.77   156
63    Austin Click          12   Jefferson                16:40.4   155.53   156
64    Liam Loughead         11   Westminster School       16:42.1   154.97   155
65    Aaron Littleton       11   Mill Creek               16:43.1   154.63   155
66    Benjamin Allison      11   Chattanooga Christian Sc 16:43.2   154.60   155
67    Jonas Hogan           10   Maynard H. Jackson       16:44.2   154.27   154
68    Callum Beach          11   Blessed Trinity          16:44.7   154.10   154
69    Timothy Skipper       11   Heard County HS          16:46.5   153.50   154
70    Jackson M MEREDITH    12   Chattanooga Christian Sc 16:47.6   153.13   153
71    Rowdie Epps           12   Heard County HS          16:48.9   152.70   153
72    Isaac Soricelli       11   Blessed Trinity          16:49.5   152.50   153
73    Cooper Kovach         11   Ardrey Kell              16:50.7   152.10   152
74    Andrew Gohlich        11   James Clemens            16:50.9   152.03   152
75    Parker Bryant         12   T.L. Hanna               16:51.2   151.93   152
76    Ryan Sewczwicz        12   Blessed Trinity          16:51.4   151.87   152
77    Matt Walton-Scott     11   Paideia                  16:51.6   151.80   152
78    Ronan Barnes          12   James Clemens            16:52.6   151.47   151
79    Ben Walton-Scott      11   Paideia                  16:53.0   151.33   151
80    Wyatt Longstreth      11   South Forsyth            16:53.5   151.17   151
81    Adam Zorko            12   South Forsyth            16:54.2   150.93   151
82    Jack Fuller           11   Chiles HS                16:55.7   150.43   150
83    Brock Brush           11   Jefferson                16:55.8   150.40   150
84    Aiden Haack           11   Fred J. Page             16:56.0   150.33   150
85    Jacob Campbell        11   Fleming Island HS        16:56.7   150.10   150
86    Carlos Gonzalez       12   Siegel                   16:56.8   150.07   150
87    Jonah Blay            12   Chiles HS                16:56.9   150.03   150
88    Glenn Graves          12   Evans                    16:57.3   149.90   150
89    Lelan Neal            9    Hewitt-Trussville HS     16:57.4   149.87   150
90    Oscar Spears          12   Hewitt-Trussville HS     16:59.4   149.20   149
91    Jacob Mullinax        12   Hewitt-Trussville HS     16:59.7   149.10   149
92    Patrick Lawson        12   Lambert HS               16:59.8   149.07   149
93    Tyler Cloer           10   Mill Creek               16:59.9   149.03   149
94    Caden Knappier        11   Signal Mountain          17:00.1   148.97   149
95    Andrew BOYER          10   Fleming Island HS        17:01.4   148.53   149
96    Josh Hicks            10   Chiles HS                17:01.5   148.50   149
97    Nate Pacetti          10   Starrs Mill              17:01.8   148.40   148
98    Krish Leveille        12   Paideia                  17:02.3   148.23   148
99    Roderick Cormier      11   Brentwood Academy        17:02.8   148.07   148
100   Mason Wicks           10   Walton                   17:03.6   147.80   148
101   Nicholas Guido        12   Westminster School       17:04.1   147.63   148
102   Kyle Klinges          11   Marist                   17:05.1   147.30   147
103   Noah Jordan           9    Hewitt-Trussville HS     17:05.2   147.27   147
104   Gabriel Edwards       11   Chiles HS                17:06.3   146.90   147
105   Noah Scheuer          12   Oconee County            17:07.0   146.67   147
106   Kasey Mick            12   Chiles HS                17:08.7   146.10   146
107   Rishi Nagappan        11   South Forsyth            17:09.4   145.87   146
108   Cannon McFall         12   Starrs Mill              17:10.3   145.57   146
109   Zachary Blackwood     9    Pace Academy             17:10.7   145.43   145
110   Cameron Shapiro       11   North Atlanta            17:12.9   144.70   145
111   Hayden Nicholason     12   Lambert HS               17:13.1   144.63   145
112   Lucas Mepani          12   Westminster School       17:13.1   144.63   145
113   Vivek Goud            11   Walton                   17:15.1   143.97   144
114   Garrison Lee          12   Jefferson                17:16.9   143.37   143
115   Evan Jones            12   T.L. Hanna               17:17.9   143.03   143
116   Cole Atzert           11   Fleming Island HS        17:18.3   142.90   143
117   Hunter Broughton      11   Siegel                   17:18.9   142.70   143
118   Brooks Maddox         11   Hewitt-Trussville HS     17:19.4   142.53   143
119   Chase Griswold        9    Starrs Mill              17:20.3   142.23   142
120   Wesley Thomas         11   Siegel                   17:21.1   141.97   142
121   Tyler Robinson        12   Westminster School       17:21.4   141.87   142
122   Maddox Turner         9    Hewitt-Trussville HS     17:22.4   141.53   142
123   Drew Park             11   Pace Academy             17:22.7   141.43   141
124   Murphy Self           9    Signal Mountain          17:22.9   141.37   141
125   Landon Jonas          10   Wesleyan School          17:23.4   141.20   141
126   Everett Sanders       10   Maynard H. Jackson       17:24.0   141.00   141
127   Thomas Lichtenwalne   11   South Forsyth            17:24.2   140.93   141
128   Reed Glaser           12   Pope                     17:24.5   140.83   141
129   David Shedd           9    Starrs Mill              17:25.0   140.67   141
130   Musse Woldu           12   Marist                   17:25.8   140.40   140
131   Ford Jordan           10   Pace Academy             17:25.9   140.37   140
132   George "Adam" Dreier  9    Ardrey Kell              17:26.0   140.33   140
133   CJ Jeffords           11   Jefferson                17:27.2   139.93   140
134   Max Tucker            10   Walton                   17:27.6   139.80   140
135   Paul Cotter           11   Blessed Trinity          17:29.2   139.27   139
136   Arjun Mitra           10   North Atlanta            17:30.1   138.97   139
137   Connor Fysh           9    Fred J. Page             17:30.1   138.97   139
138   Austin Barnes         11   Siegel                   17:30.9   138.70   139
139   Everett Lawder        10   Milton                   17:31.2   138.60   139
140   Tanner Tucker         12   Mill Creek               17:31.5   138.50   139
141   Samuel Lu             11   Walton                   17:31.9   138.37   138
142   Holden Cammarata      11   Mill Creek               17:34.2   137.60   138
143   Daniel Park           11   Mill Creek               17:35.0   137.33   137
144   Caleb Collier         11   Chattanooga Christian Sc 17:35.9   137.03   137
145   Raja Hofmeister       11   Paideia                  17:36.6   136.80   137
146   Sam Laramore          9    Signal Mountain          17:37.4   136.53   137
147   Camden Coker          10   South Forsyth            17:40.0   135.67   136
148   Chris Murray          12   Milton                   17:40.2   135.60   136
149   Aran Cane             12   Hewitt-Trussville HS     17:41.0   135.33   135
150   Alexander Mildzikho   10   Marist                   17:41.2   135.27   135
151   Greyson Powell        12   T.L. Hanna               17:41.5   135.17   135
152   Brody Matthias        12   Pace Academy             17:42.4   134.87   135
153   James Zimmerman       11   Maynard H. Jackson       17:42.9   134.70   135
154   Jake Jones            11   Pace Academy             17:43.9   134.37   134
155   Joshua Griffith       12   North Atlanta            17:44.2   134.27   134
156   Jonah Ferguson        11   Oconee County            17:44.4   134.20   134
157   Ben Blankinship       12   Brentwood Academy        17:44.6   134.13   134
158   Will Chambers         9    Milton                   17:45.1   133.97   134
159   Lucas Meyer           12   Mill Creek               17:45.8   133.73   134
160   Sawyer Bailey         11   Walton                   17:46.0   133.67   134
161   Nicholas Pinto        9    Blessed Trinity          17:46.9   133.37   133
162   Daniel Murray         12   Milton                   17:47.8   133.07   133
163   Alexander Potter      12   Pike County HS           17:47.9   133.03   133
164   Grant C. Youngblood   11   Chattanooga Christian Sc 17:48.2   132.93   133
165   Grant Benner          10   North Atlanta            17:48.6   132.80   133
166   Shane Rose            11   Walton                   17:49.1   132.63   133
167   Jake Widmaier         11   Brentwood Academy        17:49.2   132.60   133
168   Liam Nicholason       12   Lambert HS               17:49.3   132.57   133
169   Simon Lewis           11   Signal Mountain          17:49.5   132.50   133
170   Nathan Maehlmann      11   James Clemens            17:49.8   132.40   132


Girls Varsity Champ - Top Team Scores
    1   Pace Academy     120    19:11 Avg
    2   Marist           180    19:37 Avg
    3   Signal Mountain  200    19:53 Avg
    4   Walton           210    20:01 Avg
    5   James Clemens    220    19:57 Avg

Girls Varsity Champ - Top Teams
2     Caroline Hood         12   Pace Academy             17:49.0   134.67   135
10    Zahara Bernal         11   Pace Academy             18:41.9   117.03   117
26    Olivia Resnick        11   Pace Academy             19:22.8   103.40   103
30    Harriet Blaha         10   Pace Academy             19:28.5   101.50   102
79    Eva Swales            10   Pace Academy             20:37.3   78.57    79
111   Addie Locker          9    Pace Academy             21:13.3   66.57    67

12    Maeve Waddell         11   Marist                   18:48.3   114.90   115
13    Stella Chambless      12   Marist                   18:52.2   113.60   114
23    Caroline Rogers       9    Marist                   19:11.4   107.20   107
67    Nicole Barrios        12   Marist                   20:22.1   83.63    84
96    Megan Latham          9    Marist                   20:53.7   73.10    73
101   Cosette Lane          11   Marist                   21:00.0   71.00    71

Girls Varsity Champ
1     Claire Stegall        11   Nolensville              17:21.2   143.93   144 **
2     Caroline Hood         12   Pace Academy             17:49.0   134.67   135
3     Claire Shelton        12   Dunwoody                 17:53.7   133.10   133
4     Ella Gibbs            10   Bleckley County          18:00.8   130.73   131
5     Caroline Timms        12   T.L. Hanna               18:27.5   121.83   122
6     Katelynn Dollar       12   Creekview                18:32.7   120.10   120
7     Isabel Yonas          12   South Forsyth            18:36.2   118.93   119
8     Jewel Wells           11   Mill Creek               18:37.7   118.43   118
9     Josie Hutchinson      10   Pope                     18:38.7   118.10   118
10    Zahara Bernal         11   Pace Academy             18:41.9   117.03   117
11    Natalie Tully         12   North Springs            18:45.9   115.70   116
12    Maeve Waddell         11   Marist                   18:48.3   114.90   115
13    Stella Chambless      12   Marist                   18:52.2   113.60   114
14    London Ray            11   Blessed Trinity          18:52.7   113.43   113
15    Taylor Tarpley        12   Whitewater               18:53.4   113.20   113
16    Maxine Richards       10   Signal Mountain          18:56.0   112.33   112
17    Claire Petersen       12   Blessed Trinity          18:57.3   111.90   112
18    Kylie Gero            11   James Clemens            19:00.0   111.00   111
19    Mary Parrish Green    11   Lovett                   19:03.6   109.80   110
20    Ashby Williams        11   Daniel                   19:03.8   109.73   110
21    Kenley Adams          10   Lambert HS               19:04.4   109.53   110
22    Zoe Marsh             12   Houston                  19:10.2   107.60   108
23    Caroline Rogers       9    Marist                   19:11.4   107.20   107
24    Avery Cahoon          12   Hewitt-Trussville HS     19:19.6   104.47   104
25    Emma Bothern          12   James Clemens            19:20.9   104.03   104
26    Olivia Resnick        11   Pace Academy             19:22.8   103.40   103
27    Liliana Beemer        9    Evans                    19:25.0   102.67   103
28    Ella Grace Malcom     12   Milton                   19:25.4   102.53   103
29    Gabrielle Boutros     11   Fred J. Page             19:26.6   102.13   102
30    Harriet Blaha         10   Pace Academy             19:28.5   101.50   102
31    Daniela Delgado       12   Walton                   19:29.3   101.23   101
32    Mary Durham           9    Hewitt-Trussville HS     19:32.1   100.30   100
33    Reese Hohenberger     11   Ardrey Kell              19:32.6   100.13   100
34    Nigella Smith         9    Fred J. Page             19:33.4   99.87    100
35    Natalie Smith         9    Fred J. Page             19:39.4   97.87    98
36    Hannah Laramore       11   Signal Mountain          19:44.7   96.10    96
37    Julia Betton          9    Walton                   19:47.3   95.23    95
38    Avery Ruesch          12   Ardrey Kell              19:50.7   94.10    94
39    Aislynn Dunn          9    Pope                     19:51.3   93.90    94
40    Ada Boyd              11   Signal Mountain          19:52.8   93.40    93
41    Lindsey Barnes        11   Houston                  19:53.6   93.13    93
42    Nicole Delgado        10   Walton                   19:54.9   92.70    93
43    Kinley Harris         12   Hewitt-Trussville HS     19:55.5   92.50    93
44    Brooke Reynolds       10   Fleming Island HS        19:57.3   91.90    92
45    Kirsten Rose          11   McIntosh                 19:59.5   91.17    91
46    Noelle Sullivan       12   McIntosh                 20:00.4   90.87    91
47    Aubrey Lynch          11   Signal Mountain          20:01.9   90.37    90
48    Evelyn Schlitz        11   Mill Creek               20:02.9   90.03    90
49    Taylor Stanford       8    Chattanooga Christian Sc 20:04.4   89.53    90
50    Lucy E. Horne         12   Chattanooga Christian Sc 20:04.8   89.40    89
51    Mary Elizabeth Gibbs  10   Blessed Trinity          20:05.4   89.20    89
52    Sarah-Corrine Collins 12   Forsyth Central          20:06.6   88.80    89
53    Eva Murphy            11   Wesleyan School          20:06.9   88.70    89
54    Mallory Old           10   Walton                   20:09.2   87.93    88
55    Emma Thweatt          12   Houston                  20:10.3   87.57    88
56    Andrea Ramos          10   Starrs Mill              20:12.3   86.90    87
57    Keira Stegall         9    Nolensville              20:15.1   85.97    86
58    Allie Knotts          12   Fleming Island HS        20:17.0   85.33    85
59    Grace Danser          10   Maynard H. Jackson       20:17.3   85.23    85
60    Madeline Abbott       12   McIntosh                 20:17.6   85.13    85
61    Kayla Willett         12   James Clemens            20:18.5   84.83    85
62    Kyra Brubaker         11   Wesleyan School          20:20.2   84.27    84
63    Abigail Glover        12   Wesleyan School          20:20.3   84.23    84
64    Emily Melton          12   Brentwood Academy        20:20.4   84.20    84
65    Makenzie Parker       12   James Clemens            20:21.3   83.90    84
66    Anna Belle Chapman    11   Brentwood Academy        20:21.9   83.70    84
67    Nicole Barrios        12   Marist                   20:22.1   83.63    84
68    Sophia Boutros        11   Fred J. Page             20:23.3   83.23    83
69    Molly Hanlon          12   South Forsyth            20:24.0   83.00    83
70    Madison Stoots        10   McIntosh                 20:24.2   82.93    83
71    Searcy Mooney         12   Nolensville              20:25.2   82.60    83
72    Alexa Rumpf           12   Siegel                   20:25.7   82.43    82
73    Kat Creasman          9    Mill Creek               20:27.5   81.83    82
74    Kendra Ivaska         10   Starrs Mill              20:28.1   81.63    82
75    Allison Moore         10   Starrs Mill              20:32.3   80.23    80
76    Anna Lasher           9    Nolensville              20:33.6   79.80    80
77    Ansley Voss           11   Wesleyan School          20:36.4   78.87    79
78    Meghan Hastings       10   Ardrey Kell              20:36.8   78.73    79
79    Eva Swales            10   Pace Academy             20:37.3   78.57    79
80    Calista Cacciatore    12   Milton                   20:38.0   78.33    78
81    Sophie M. May         11   Chattanooga Christian Sc 20:38.7   78.10    78
82    Ava Stockdale         11   Houston                  20:39.1   77.97    78
83    Nora Newhouse         10   Houston                  20:40.0   77.67    78
84    Alexia Watts          12   Maynard H. Jackson       20:41.9   77.03    77
85    Ana Miller            10   Starrs Mill              20:42.5   76.83    77
86    Reese Scott           12   Fleming Island HS        20:42.7   76.77    77
87    Aubrey Graue          10   Ardrey Kell              20:43.1   76.63    77
88    Emma Jow              12   Walton                   20:44.5   76.17    76
89    Ella Carter           10   James Clemens            20:45.9   75.70    76
90    Maddie Will           9    McIntosh                 20:47.3   75.23    75
91    Sydney Maranzano      10   McIntosh                 20:48.1   74.97    75
92    Ahna Hicks            11   Pope                     20:48.9   74.70    75
93    Kaitlyn Mackenzie     12   Blessed Trinity          20:50.9   74.03    74
94    Sophie Wright         11   Chattanooga Christian Sc 20:52.5   73.50    74
95    Lilly Kate Cropp      10   Mill Creek               20:53.5   73.17    73
96    Megan Latham          9    Marist                   20:53.7   73.10    73
97    Anne McSweeney        12   Wesleyan School          20:54.0   73.00    73
98    Naomi Malone          9    Signal Mountain          20:54.4   72.87    73
99    Avery Wheeler         11   Walton                   20:55.0   72.67    73
100   Martha Kate Jessop    10   Houston                  20:55.4   72.53    73
101   Cosette Lane          11   Marist                   21:00.0   71.00    71
102   Paige Harden          10   South Forsyth            21:02.3   70.23    70
103   Presley Pennartz      11   Nolensville              21:03.0   70.00    70
104   Kayla Lasher          9    Nolensville              21:04.2   69.60    70
105   Jean Marie Small      12   T.L. Hanna               21:08.3   68.23    68
106   Maddie Bennett        12   Nolensville              21:08.5   68.17    68
107   Maeve Astorga         12   Pope                     21:09.8   67.73    68
108   Macy Schadt           11   Milton                   21:12.8   66.73    67
109   MaryPoole Smith       11   Lovett                   21:13.0   66.67    67
110   Emily Boland          12   Ardrey Kell              21:13.0   66.67    67
111   Addie Locker          9    Pace Academy             21:13.3   66.57    67
112   Savahana Teran        10   North Springs            21:13.5   66.50    67
113   Sophie Morris         9    Pope                     21:14.4   66.20    66
114   Addison Kluttz        9    Starrs Mill              21:14.6   66.13    66
115   Devvia Ravichandran   10   T.L. Hanna               21:14.9   66.03    66
116   Kaylee Macoy          12   Starrs Mill              21:15.4   65.87    66
117   Audrey Martin         11   Maynard H. Jackson       21:16.0   65.67    66
118   Leelah Dennis         12   Milton                   21:17.8   65.07    65
119   Maddie Teilhet        10   Walton                   21:18.0   65.00    65
120   Allison J. Jipping    11   Chattanooga Christian Sc 21:18.2   64.93    65
121   Ella Franke           11   Milton                   21:19.8   64.40    64
122   Lydia Mizutani        9    Chattanooga Christian Sc 21:22.8   63.40    63
123   Addison Isbell        8    Hewitt-Trussville HS     21:26.0   62.33    62
124   Sydney Fallin         12   Fleming Island HS        21:26.6   62.13    62
125   Julie Anne Bush       12   Wesleyan School          21:27.4   61.87    62
126   Evie Thornton         11   Ardrey Kell              21:31.4   60.53    61
127   Clare Cole            11   Blessed Trinity          21:33.9   59.70    60
128   Lilly Paxson          9    Signal Mountain          21:34.1   59.63    60
129   Hannah Higgins        10   North Springs            21:36.2   58.93    59
130   Chase Vashel          12   Siegel                   21:36.8   58.73    59
131   Emerson Armistead     12   Milton                   21:39.1   57.97    58
132   Marlea Feld           12   Fleming Island HS        21:40.9   57.37    57
133   Natalie Vasquez       11   Mill Creek               21:42.3   56.90    57
134   Ann McCabe            11   T.L. Hanna               21:43.2   56.60    57
135   Martha Hooks          10   Chattanooga Christian Sc 21:43.6   56.47    56

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Palatine Meet of Champions Invitational 2023 IL
 ... Sept 23, 2023 - Deer Grove Forest Preserve - Palatine, IL
https://il.milesplit.com/meets/562896-palatine-meet-of-champions-invitational-2023/results 

           ***********************************************************************
              This race had some "anomalies" in the profiles that made speed
              rating it a bit different (so I guessed some) ... the general
              speed (with a large margin of error) seemed OK, but fitting the
              seasonal ratings adjusted the ratings as shown below.
           ***********************************************************************

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Plainfield (South)          112    15:17 Avg
    2   Plainfield (North)          124    15:21 Avg
    3   Arlington Heights (Hersey)  139    15:26 Avg
    4   Barrington                  156    15:32 Avg
    5   Winnetka (New Trier)        164    15:28 Avg
    6   St. Louis University        176    15:41 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1    Camyn Viger           12   Plainfield (South)           14:36.20   180.93   181
4    Dylan Maloney         11   Plainfield (South)           14:42.03   178.99   179
23   Joaquin DeAlba        12   Plainfield (South)           15:31.22   162.59   163
41   Alex Batsala          9    Plainfield (South)           15:47.64   157.12   157
45   Riley Fink            11   Plainfield (South)           15:49.74   156.42   156
63   Austin Cory           10   Plainfield (South)           16:03.43   151.86   152
65   Cole Maranowicz       11   Plainfield (South)           16:06.16   150.95   151
1    Tyler Miller          10   Plainfield (South)           16:07.56   150.48   150 -So
2    Dylan Buturusis       9    Plainfield (South)           16:10.70   149.43   149 -So

6    Thomas Czerwinski     10   Plainfield (North)           14:43.83   178.39   178
11   Quinn Davis           11   Plainfield (North)           15:05.40   171.20   171
17   Owen Stahl            12   Plainfield (North)           15:11.77   169.08   169
38   Aidan Connors         10   Plainfield (North)           15:46.98   157.34   157
54   Gavin Hall            10   Plainfield (North)           15:58.07   153.64   154
81   Easton Miller         12   Plainfield (North)           16:14.72   148.09   148
11   James Maso            10   Plainfield (North)           16:31.22   142.59   143 -So
12   Sean Jansen           10   Plainfield (North)           16:31.29   142.57   143 -So

12   Liam Naughton         12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   15:07.13   170.62   171
18   Zach Frayder          12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   15:13.67   168.44   168
19   Cameron Donner        12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   15:15.57   167.81   168
24   Rob Geissenberger     12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   15:31.25   162.58   163
67   Nathan Marotta        10   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   16:06.77   150.74   151
3    Mateus Salomao        10   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   16:14.88   148.04   148 -So
5    Aidan Korb            10   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   16:21.02   145.99   146 -So


Boys Varsity
1    Camyn Viger           12   Plainfield (South)           14:36.20   180.93   181
2    Ben Crane             11   Winnetka (New Trier)         14:38.07   180.31   180
3    Joe Bregenzer         11   Barrington                   14:40.45   179.52   180
4    Dylan Maloney         11   Plainfield (South)           14:42.03   178.99   179
5    Trey Sato             12   Grayslake (Central)          14:42.85   178.72   179
6    Thomas Czerwinski     10   Plainfield (North)           14:43.83   178.39   178
7    Alexander Krieg       10   Palatine (H.S.)              14:51.25   175.92   176
8    Rory Gaan             11   Palatine (Fremd)             14:55.90   174.37   174
9    Matthew Conroy        12   Chicago (St. Ignatius Colleg 14:56.65   174.12   174
10   Zac Close             12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   14:59.18   173.27   173
11   Quinn Davis           11   Plainfield (North)           15:05.40   171.20   171
12   Liam Naughton         12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   15:07.13   170.62   171
13   Owynn Garrelts        11   Park Ridge (Maine South)     15:07.78   170.41   170
14   Robert Glenn          12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   15:07.99   170.34   170
15   Aden Bandukwala       12   Hinsdale (Central)           15:08.39   170.20   170
16   Atticus Miller        12   Winnetka (New Trier)         15:09.65   169.78   170
17   Owen Stahl            12   Plainfield (North)           15:11.77   169.08   169
18   Zach Frayder          12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   15:13.67   168.44   168
19   Cameron Donner        12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   15:15.57   167.81   168
20   Charles Murray        12   St. Louis University         15:20.19   166.27   166
21   Josh Poeschel         12   Downers Grove (South)        15:27.48   163.84   164
22   DANIEL JOHNSON        12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) 15:31.14   162.62   163
23   Joaquin DeAlba        12   Plainfield (South)           15:31.22   162.59   163
24   Rob Geissenberger     12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   15:31.25   162.58   163
25   Dylan Zimmerman       12   Lincolnshire (Stevenson)     15:32.43   162.19   162
26   Weston Forward        12   Rockford (R. Christian)      15:32.96   162.01   162
27   LIAM OCONNOR          11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) 15:34.27   161.58   162
28   James O'Sullivan      10   Palatine (H.S.)              15:34.99   161.34   161
29   Felix Hekster         12   Winnetka (New Trier)         15:35.82   161.06   161
30   Mark Mcginn           11   Barrington                   15:37.12   160.63   161
31   Jackson Miller        9    St. Louis University         15:37.29   160.57   161
32   Ethan Scott           11   Barrington                   15:39.00   160.00   160
33   August Talleur        11   St. Louis University         15:41.49   159.17   159
34   Jameson Tenopir       10   Cary (C.-Grove)              15:42.33   158.89   159
35   Ben Perulfi           12   Edwardsville (H.S.)          15:42.98   158.67   159
36   Carter Hayes          11   Palatine (H.S.)              15:44.62   158.13   158
37   Brandon Mendoza       12   Chicago (St. Ignatius Colleg 15:46.08   157.64   158
38   Aidan Connors         10   Plainfield (North)           15:46.98   157.34   157
39   Alexander Bendana     11   St. Louis University         15:47.24   157.25   157
40   Dhairya Trivedi       12   Oswego (East)                15:47.49   157.17   157
41   Alex Batsala          9    Plainfield (South)           15:47.64   157.12   157
42   Adam Foley            9    Lincolnshire (Stevenson)     15:48.17   156.94   157
43   John Daffenberg       11   Aurora (Marmion Academy)     15:49.31   156.56   157
44   Justin Hurtado        11   Barrington                   15:49.49   156.50   157
45   Riley Fink            11   Plainfield (South)           15:49.74   156.42   156
46   MICHAEL MICHELOTTI    12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) 15:51.50   155.83   156
47   Thomas Chudy          9    Libertyville                 15:51.99   155.67   156
48   Walter Garrett        11   Winnetka (New Trier)         15:52.43   155.52   156
49   Gerrit Dam            12   Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) 15:52.61   155.46   155
50   John Peterson         12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      15:55.25   154.58   155
51   Manasyu Chaudhari     12   Barrington                   15:56.39   154.20   154
52   Maxwell Lowe          12   Hinsdale (Central)           15:57.31   153.90   154
53   Andy Hansen           12   Palatine (H.S.)              15:58.04   153.65   154
54   Gavin Hall            10   Plainfield (North)           15:58.07   153.64   154
55   Finley Moss           11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      15:58.15   153.62   154
56   Adarsh Prathap        12   Palatine (Fremd)             15:59.05   153.32   153
57   George Donahue        11   St. Louis University         15:59.61   153.13   153
58   Jake Eckhart          11   Park Ridge (Maine South)     16:00.32   152.89   153
59   Owen Smith            12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      16:00.63   152.79   153
60   Arjun Shah            11   Palatine (Fremd)             16:01.27   152.58   153
61   Cooper Hewson         11   Palatine (Fremd)             16:02.98   152.01   152
62   Jack Schultz          12   Oswego (East)                16:03.17   151.94   152
63   Austin Cory           10   Plainfield (South)           16:03.43   151.86   152
64   Anthony Pastore       12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   16:05.24   151.25   151
65   Cole Maranowicz       11   Plainfield (South)           16:06.16   150.95   151
66   Zach Saltiel          11   Elmhurst (York)              16:06.77   150.74   151
67   Nathan Marotta        10   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   16:06.77   150.74   151
68   Hugh Davis            11   Edwardsville (H.S.)          16:06.99   150.67   151
69   Ryan Adamski          11   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   16:07.31   150.56   151
70   Adan Cordova          10   Grayslake (Central)          16:07.55   150.48   150
71   Noah Evers            12   St. Louis University         16:08.41   150.20   150
72   Jordan Kreiner        10   Winnetka (New Trier)         16:08.42   150.19   150
73   John Clinton          10   Downers Grove (South)        16:09.26   149.91   150
74   Evan Shu              11   Winnetka (New Trier)         16:09.39   149.87   150
75   Andrew Harmon         11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) 16:11.61   149.13   149
76   Hugh Lynch            11   Chicago (St. Ignatius Colleg 16:11.85   149.05   149
77   Evan Gilleland        12   Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) 16:11.92   149.03   149
78   Owen Tremblay         11   Park Ridge (Maine South)     16:13.02   148.66   149
79   Henry Fink            12   Chicago (St. Ignatius Colleg 16:13.42   148.53   149
80   Nikita Kamenev        11   Hinsdale (Central)           16:13.97   148.34   148
81   Easton Miller         12   Plainfield (North)           16:14.72   148.09   148
82   Joey Papanicholas     11   Winnetka (New Trier)         16:15.32   147.89   148
83   Max Zangan            11   Elmhurst (York)              16:15.64   147.79   148
84   Jackson Amick         11   Edwardsville (H.S.)          16:15.85   147.72   148
85   Alberto Diaz          11   Mundelein (H.S.)             16:15.97   147.68   148
86   Sam Kehoe             11   Elmhurst (York)              16:16.11   147.63   148
87   Max Lewis             12   Barrington                   16:17.21   147.26   147
88   Tony Hinderliter      12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   16:17.57   147.14   147
89   Thomas Border         12   Palatine (Fremd)             16:17.73   147.09   147
90   Ethan Traugott        10   Downers Grove (South)        16:18.76   146.75   147
91   Colin Luitjohan       9    Edwardsville (H.S.)          16:19.90   146.37   146
92   Aaron Hamilton        11   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   16:20.06   146.31   146
93   Dean O'Bryan          12   Oak Park (Fenwick)           16:20.88   146.04   146
94   Michael Whitacre      10   Aurora (Marmion Academy)     16:23.83   145.06   145
95   Michael Piagari       12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      16:24.38   144.87   145
96   James O'KEEFE         11   Libertyville                 16:24.74   144.75   145
97   Nicholas Lopez        11   Chicago (St. Ignatius Colleg 16:26.07   144.31   144
98   BRADY CREEL           10   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) 16:26.19   144.27   144
99   Cooper Wittek         10   Edwardsville (H.S.)          16:26.59   144.14   144
100  Josh Nauman           12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   16:26.72   144.09   144
101  Will Gelon            12   Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) 16:27.48   143.84   144
102  William Welty         12   Grayslake (Central)          16:28.25   143.58   144
103  Anthony Zangara       12   St. Louis University         16:30.83   142.72   143
104  Robert Gramley        12   Aurora (Marmion Academy)     16:30.94   142.69   143
105  Caleb Holloway        10   Lincolnshire (Stevenson)     16:31.23   142.59   143
106  Jack Sebastian        11   Elmhurst (York)              16:32.39   142.20   142
107  Colin Thomas          10   Edwardsville (H.S.)          16:32.43   142.19   142
108  Tom Johnston          11   Palatine (Fremd)             16:35.00   141.33   141
109  Eddie Bozett          11   Oswego (East)                16:35.90   141.03   141
110  JAMES NACKE           11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) 16:38.24   140.25   140
111  Nathan Brandon        12   Aurora (Marmion Academy)     16:38.33   140.22   140
112  Aidan Letzel          12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      16:38.84   140.05   140
113  Evan Kurimay          12   Hinsdale (Central)           16:39.22   139.93   140
114  Quinn Doorhy          11   Hinsdale (Central)           16:41.34   139.22   139
115  Finnbar Munley        11   Oak Park (Fenwick)           16:41.47   139.18   139
116  Eddy Klimkowski       12   Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) 16:42.33   138.89   139
117  Taylor Davis          10   Edwardsville (H.S.)          16:43.30   138.57   139
118  Thomas Russ           12   Mundelein (H.S.)             16:44.50   138.17   138
119  Nathaniel Peyer       12   Crystal Lake (Central)       16:44.88   138.04   138
120  Jesse Carlos          12   Aurora (Marmion Academy)     16:45.49   137.84   138
121  Jack Steffe           9    Libertyville                 16:47.05   137.32   137
122  Filip Vojvodic        9    Libertyville                 16:47.91   137.03   137
123  John Vagnoni          12   Grayslake (Central)          16:48.98   136.67   137
124  Gurshaan Sohi         11   Lincolnshire (Stevenson)     16:49.49   136.50   137
125  Devansh Muppalla      11   Palatine (Fremd)             16:49.81   136.40   136
126  Brady Sterzik         12   Crystal Lake (Central)       16:50.56   136.15   136
127  Bennett Fogle         10   Libertyville                 16:50.82   136.06   136
128  Devin Garg            12   Hinsdale (Central)           16:50.96   136.01   136
129  Daniel Cardenas       12   Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) 16:52.08   135.64   136
130  Chris Quick           10   Palatine (H.S.)              16:52.77   135.41   135
131  Andrew Branndt        12   Lincolnshire (Stevenson)     16:52.86   135.38   135
132  Sam Berlinghof        12   Chicago (Jones)              16:53.45   135.18   135
133  KEVIN DEGROOT         12   Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) 16:53.78   135.07   135
134  Noah Gilbert          12   Plainfield (North)           16:53.90   135.03   135
135  Evan Zapata           11   Elmhurst (York)              16:55.29   134.57   135
136  Matthew Sullivan      11   Aurora (Marmion Academy)     16:55.53   134.49   134
137  Manny Alvarez         11   Chicago (St. Ignatius Colleg 16:55.71   134.43   134
138  George Sabev          12   Lake Zurich                  16:56.20   134.27   134
139  Jackie Clark          11   Crystal Lake (Central)       16:56.63   134.12   134
140  Nolan Kissinger       12   Grayslake (Central)          16:58.27   133.58   134
141  Sebastian Garcia      12   Chicago (Jones)              16:59.30   133.23   133
142  Alexander Leonard     12   Chicago (Jones)              17:00.51   132.83   133
143  Marcello Prinz        9    Libertyville                 17:00.62   132.79   133
144  Abraham Hernandez     12   Palatine (H.S.)              17:01.50   132.50   133
145  Richard Klein         12   Lincolnshire (Stevenson)     17:03.07   131.98   132

Boys JV
1    Kyle Fix              12   Winnetka (New Trier)         16:07.38   150.54   151
2    Jonah Swanson         11   Winnetka (New Trier)         16:17.08   147.31   147
3    Charles Gray          12   St. Louis University         16:19.21   146.60   147
4    Mason Scargall        12   St. Louis University         16:21.61   145.80   146
5    Jonathan Piotrowski   12   Winnetka (New Trier)         16:22.87   145.38   145
6    Patrick McGrail       11   Elmhurst (York)              16:29.23   143.26   143
7    James Flynn           12   Winnetka (New Trier)         16:29.31   143.23   143
8    Cooper Hazday         11   Winnetka (New Trier)         16:29.79   143.07   143
9    Hendrix Fyvie         10   St. Louis University         16:30.85   142.72   143
10   Colin Awe             12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      16:33.19   141.94   142
11   Michael Moran         12   Winnetka (New Trier)         16:33.72   141.76   142
12   Brian Bowers          12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   16:37.94   140.35   140
13   Tristan Kujawa        10   St. Louis University         16:38.76   140.08   140
14   Jacob Fitzpatrick     10   St. Louis University         16:39.03   139.99   140
15   Liam Yack             11   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   16:39.82   139.73   140

Boys Fr/So
1    Tyler Miller          10   Plainfield (South)           16:07.56   150.48   150
2    Dylan Buturusis       9    Plainfield (South)           16:10.70   149.43   149
3    Mateus Salomao        10   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   16:14.88   148.04   148
4    Luke Robinson         10   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      16:17.04   147.32   147
5    Aidan Korb            10   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   16:21.02   145.99   146
6    Garrett Anderson      10   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   16:21.11   145.96   146
7    Elijah Mendoza        10   Mundelein (H.S.)             16:23.31   145.23   145
8    Quinn Davis           10   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      16:23.56   145.15   145
9    Izic Miller           9    Mundelein (H.S.)             16:25.45   144.52   145
10   TRENT ODACHOWSKI      10   Palatine (Fremd)             16:25.73   144.42   144
11   James Maso            10   Plainfield (North)           16:31.22   142.59   143
12   Sean Jansen           10   Plainfield (North)           16:31.29   142.57   143
13   Colin Ryan            10   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      16:32.12   142.29   142
14   Nathan McCreight      10   Mundelein (H.S.)             16:33.22   141.93   142
15   Jack Kelly            10   Palatine (Fremd)             16:35.67   141.11   141
16   Carter Olsen          10   Elmhurst (York)              16:38.59   140.14   140
17   Aidan Kyrychenko      10   Plainfield (North)           16:40.39   139.54   140
18   Esaś Meza             10   Lake Zurich                  16:40.44   139.52   140
19   Ben Jensen            9    Elmhurst (York)              16:41.00   139.33   139
20   Steven Randles        9    Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) 16:43.67   138.44   138


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Elmhurst (York)           68    18:06 Avg
    2   Barrington                80    18:00 Avg
    3   Downers Grove (North)     84    18:09 Avg
    4   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   97    18:10 Avg
    5   Assumption               100    18:15 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
7    Margaret Owens        12   Elmhurst (York)              17:54.68   118.77   119
8    Katherine Klimek      12   Elmhurst (York)              17:55.00   118.67   119
14   Michaela Quinn        12   Elmhurst (York)              18:12.78   112.74   113
18   Anna McGrail          12   Elmhurst (York)              18:14.16   112.28   112
22   Sophia Galiano- Sanche10   Elmhurst (York)              18:17.08   111.31   111
32   Maggie Quinn          10   Elmhurst (York)              18:31.52   106.49   106
37   GiGi Hill             10   Elmhurst (York)              18:48.17   100.94   101
1    Ariya Shah            10   Elmhurst (York)              18:49.00   100.67   101 -JV
3    Emma Owens            12   Elmhurst (York)              19:07.67   94.44    94  -JV

1    Scout Storms          11   Barrington                   17:06.78   134.74   135
11   Mia Sirois            9    Barrington                   18:01.24   116.59   117
20   Abby Lewis            10   Barrington                   18:14.87   112.04   112
23   Sabrina Roach         11   Barrington                   18:17.78   111.07   111
27   Kayleigh Burns        12   Barrington                   18:21.60   109.80   110
4    Viktoria Higgins      11   Barrington                   19:19.34   90.55    91 -JV
63   Samantha Rowley       11   Barrington                   19:26.05   88.32    88

6    Lily Eddington        10   Downers Grove (North)        17:53.42   119.19   119
10   McKenzie Willard      11   Downers Grove (North)        17:57.27   117.91   118
13   Sarah Paul            12   Downers Grove (North)        18:07.98   114.34   114
28   Alayna Todnem         11   Downers Grove (North)        18:24.19   108.94   109
29   Audrey Casten         11   Downers Grove (North)        18:24.24   108.92   109
30   Ava Gilley            11   Downers Grove (North)        18:27.51   107.83   108
2    Sydney Hnatiuk        12   Downers Grove (North)        19:00.44   96.85    97 -JV
52   Karly Harkness        12   Downers Grove (North)        19:14.25   92.25    92

3    Veronica Znajda       11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      17:24.12   128.96   129
9    Lily Ginsberg         12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      17:55.83   118.39   118
12   Meg Peterson          10   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      18:03.45   115.85   116
26   Ireland Wildhart      11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      18:20.64   110.12   110
49   Kaitlin Skelton       12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      19:10.40   93.53    94
51   Sophie Fransen        11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      19:13.36   92.55    93
59   Bridget Derengowski   12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      19:21.27   89.91    90

2    Reagan Gilmore        12   Assumption                   17:19.02   130.66   131
4    Julia Schmitt         12   Assumption                   17:52.01   119.66   120
16   Leah Penick           11   Assumption                   18:13.76   112.41   112
34   Morgan White          11   Assumption                   18:42.60   102.80   103
46   Taryn Tracy           10   Assumption                   19:08.79   94.07    94
50   Lila Bensenhaver      12   Assumption                   19:10.68   93.44    93
7    Brooke Greenwell      11   Assumption                   19:35.58   85.14    85 -JV
73   Mabel George          10   Assumption                   19:37.34   84.55    85


Girls Varsity
1    Scout Storms          11   Barrington                   17:06.78   134.74   135
2    Reagan Gilmore        12   Assumption                   17:19.02   130.66   131
3    Veronica Znajda       11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      17:24.12   128.96   129
4    Julia Schmitt         12   Assumption                   17:52.01   119.66   120
5    Nicole Poglitsch      11   Wheaton-Warrenville South    17:53.28   119.24   119
6    Lily Eddington        10   Downers Grove (North)        17:53.42   119.19   119
7    Margaret Owens        12   Elmhurst (York)              17:54.68   118.77   119
8    Katherine Klimek      12   Elmhurst (York)              17:55.00   118.67   119
9    Lily Ginsberg         12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      17:55.83   118.39   118
10   McKenzie Willard      11   Downers Grove (North)        17:57.27   117.91   118
11   Mia Sirois            9    Barrington                   18:01.24   116.59   117
12   Meg Peterson          10   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      18:03.45   115.85   116
13   Sarah Paul            12   Downers Grove (North)        18:07.98   114.34   114
14   Michaela Quinn        12   Elmhurst (York)              18:12.78   112.74   113
15   Lenny Sterritt        12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) 18:13.00   112.67   113
16   Leah Penick           11   Assumption                   18:13.76   112.41   112
17   Margaretha Grabske    11   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   18:13.85   112.38   112
18   Anna McGrail          12   Elmhurst (York)              18:14.16   112.28   112
19   Josie Cahill          11   Winnetka (New Trier)         18:14.67   112.11   112
20   Abby Lewis            10   Barrington                   18:14.87   112.04   112
21   Lucia Ton-That        11   Chicago (Northside Prep)     18:17.04   111.32   111
22   Sophia Galiano- Sanche10   Elmhurst (York)              18:17.08   111.31   111
23   Sabrina Roach         11   Barrington                   18:17.78   111.07   111
24   Madison Popelar       10   Edwardsville (H.S.)          18:18.79   110.74   111
25   Alexa Izenstark       9    Arlington Heights (Hersey)   18:18.84   110.72   111
26   Ireland Wildhart      11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      18:20.64   110.12   110
27   Kayleigh Burns        12   Barrington                   18:21.60   109.80   110
28   Alayna Todnem         11   Downers Grove (North)        18:24.19   108.94   109
29   Audrey Casten         11   Downers Grove (North)        18:24.24   108.92   109
30   Ava Gilley            11   Downers Grove (North)        18:27.51   107.83   108
31   Julianne Melby        12   LaGrange (Lyons)             18:28.35   107.55   108
32   Maggie Quinn          10   Elmhurst (York)              18:31.52   106.49   106
33   Ava Henne             10   Grayslake (Central)          18:33.12   105.96   106
34   Morgan White          11   Assumption                   18:42.60   102.80   103
35   Bella Domier          12   Grayslake (Central)          18:44.69   102.10   102
36   Juliana Gamboa        9    Oak Park (Fenwick)           18:44.73   102.09   102
37   GiGi Hill             10   Elmhurst (York)              18:48.17   100.94   101
38   Elizabeth WALTZ       10   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   18:48.44   100.85   101
39   Olivia Coll           12   Edwardsville (H.S.)          18:50.90   100.03   100
40   Celia Blaylock        9    Lake Zurich                  18:53.60   99.13    99
41   Margaret McGormley    12   Libertyville                 18:58.39   97.54    98
42   Anna Bylsma           12   LaGrange (Lyons)             18:58.90   97.37    97
43   Elizabeth Hall        11   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   19:05.07   95.31    95
44   Adeline Gobble        12   Lincolnshire (Stevenson)     19:06.90   94.70    95
45   Lauren Bohringer      12   LaGrange (Lyons)             19:07.01   94.66    95
46   Taryn Tracy           10   Assumption                   19:08.79   94.07    94
47   Hannah Falk           12   Winnetka (New Trier)         19:10.02   93.66    94
48   Addison Guskey        9    Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   19:10.24   93.59    94
49   Kaitlin Skelton       12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      19:10.40   93.53    94
50   Lila Bensenhaver      12   Assumption                   19:10.68   93.44    93
51   Sophie Fransen        11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      19:13.36   92.55    93
52   Karly Harkness        12   Downers Grove (North)        19:14.25   92.25    92
53   Olivia DeLuca         12   Park Ridge (Maine South)     19:14.41   92.20    92
54   Maya Lueking          12   Edwardsville (H.S.)          19:14.79   92.07    92
55   Sarah Armstrong       12   Grayslake (Central)          19:15.12   91.96    92
56   Madeline Bialko       11   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   19:19.03   90.66    91
57   Frida Martinez        11   Wheaton-Warrenville South    19:19.54   90.49    90
58   Isa Hasty             10   Palatine (Fremd)             19:20.50   90.17    90
59   Bridget Derengowski   12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)      19:21.27   89.91    90
60   Sofia Donner          9    Arlington Heights (Hersey)   19:21.90   89.70    90
61   Katie Peetz           9    Lockport (Twp.)              19:23.17   89.28    89
62   Leigh Ferrell         11   LaGrange (Lyons)             19:23.44   89.19    89
63   Samantha Rowley       11   Barrington                   19:26.05   88.32    88
64   Madison Findley       12   LaGrange (Lyons)             19:26.36   88.21    88
65   Jordan Sutter         10   Grayslake (Central)          19:30.07   86.98    87
66   Sadie Abbott          11   Winnetka (New Trier)         19:30.90   86.70    87
67   Antonella DeAvila     10   Edwardsville (H.S.)          19:31.23   86.59    87
68   Ally Seurynck         11   Park Ridge (Maine South)     19:31.35   86.55    87
69   Sydney Fontaine       11   Lockport (Twp.)              19:32.11   86.30    86
70   Brynn Matthaei        11   Crystal Lake (Central)       19:32.99   86.00    86
71   Fatima Siddiqui       12   Palatine (H.S.)              19:35.65   85.12    85
72   Polina Krupsky        10   Lake Zurich                  19:36.98   84.67    85
73   Mabel George          10   Assumption                   19:37.34   84.55    85
74   Emma Patrick          12   Edwardsville (H.S.)          19:37.79   84.40    84
75   Adeline Dietrich      9    Palatine (Fremd)             19:40.90   83.37    83
76   Skyler Ferrero        9    Crystal Lake (Central)       19:41.39   83.20    83
77   Dylan Peel            12   Edwardsville (H.S.)          19:42.51   82.83    83
78   Kayla Ritchie         9    Winnetka (New Trier)         19:44.76   82.08    82
79   Emma Macke            12   Crystal Lake (Central)       19:46.12   81.63    82
80   Olivia McPherson      12   Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) 19:47.28   81.24    81
81   Hadley Ferrero        11   Crystal Lake (Central)       19:47.30   81.23    81
82   Kristina Findley      12   LaGrange (Lyons)             19:48.67   80.78    81
83   Sia Purohit           11   Palatine (Fremd)             19:49.91   80.36    80
84   Olivia Dalson         10   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   19:50.11   80.30    80
85   Sofia Witt            12   Grayslake (Central)          19:50.20   80.27    80
86   Lexi Shea             11   Lockport (Twp.)              19:50.25   80.25    80
87   Sydney Sukel          12   Barrington                   19:50.54   80.15    80
88   Monika Urbaniak       10   Palatine (H.S.)              19:50.79   80.07    80
89   McKenzie Bergfeld     12   Lake Zurich                  19:53.29   79.24    79
90   Brooklyn D'Ambrosio   10   Mundelein (H.S.)             19:54.75   78.75    79
91   Catherine Hany        12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   19:55.57   78.48    78
92   Anna Scholtens        12   Oak Park (Fenwick)           19:56.75   78.08    78
93   Anne Lynch            12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) 19:57.32   77.89    78
94   Selma Taylor          12   Chicago (Jones)              19:58.52   77.49    77
95   Jenna Bachara         12   Wheaton-Warrenville South    19:59.12   77.29    77
96   Emily Lifka           12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)   19:59.58   77.14    77
97   Sarah Haislar         10   Edwardsville (H.S.)          19:59.93   77.02    77
98   Kate Aniolkowski      12   Cary (C.-Grove)              20:02.36   76.21    76
99   Jenna Lally           10   LaGrange (Lyons)             20:04.58   75.47    75
100  Nanoko SEKI           9    Lincolnshire (Stevenson)     20:08.99   74.00    74
101  Mackenzie Armstrong   11   Wheaton-Warrenville South    20:15.38   71.87    72
102  Ruby Nissen           10   Lake Zurich                  20:16.70   71.43    71
103  Addison Richter       11   Oswego (H.S.)                20:17.83   71.06    71
104  Sawyer Vyas           10   Winnetka (New Trier)         20:18.47   70.84    71
105  Isabelle Karl-Garcia  10   Libertyville                 20:22.65   69.45    69
106  Lauren Moutvic        12   Winnetka (New Trier)         20:22.90   69.37    69
107  Lena Almer            12   Chicago (Jones)              20:23.21   69.26    69
108  Grace Seibt           10   Lockport (Twp.)              20:23.21   69.26    69
109  Alana Gerona          11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) 20:23.60   69.13    69
110  Lindsey Bitzer        12   Lake Zurich                  20:24.68   68.77    69
111  Sophia Pan            10   Lincolnshire (Stevenson)     20:25.48   68.51    69
112  Violet Rowe           10   Grayslake (Central)          20:26.47   68.18    68
113  Claire Siebert        12   Wheaton-Warrenville South    20:31.49   66.50    67
114  Hannah Gillhaus       10   Lake Zurich                  20:34.23   65.59    66
115  Violet Schnizlein     10   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) 20:35.48   65.17    65
116  Luisa Arcuri          11   Park Ridge (Maine South)     20:36.02   64.99    65
117  Delaney Janus         12   Buffalo Grove                20:37.24   64.59    65
118  Sophie Kantoff        12   Chicago (Jones)              20:37.39   64.54    65
119  Ryan Mullarkey        12   Park Ridge (Maine South)     20:38.11   64.30    64
120  Olivia Ruiz           10   Lincolnshire (Stevenson)     20:41.21   63.26    63
121  Quintana Weisgerber   11   Chicago (Jones)              20:43.26   62.58    63
122  Katelyn Shen          11   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   20:43.87   62.38    62
123  Nina Holroyd          12   Winnetka (New Trier)         20:44.32   62.23    62
124  Lucy Cler             11   Oswego (H.S.)                20:45.63   61.79    62
125  Eva Minshall          9    Lockport (Twp.)              20:46.11   61.63    62
126  Malie Cassel          11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) 20:46.12   61.63    62
127  Anna Rimington        9    Oswego (H.S.)                20:46.45   61.52    62
128  Sienna McEneaney      11   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)   20:51.15   59.95    60
129  Morgan Bradley        9    Oswego (H.S.)                20:52.64   59.45    59
130  Brenna Benjamin       10   Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) 20:55.42   58.53    59
131  Olivia Parker         9    Cary (C.-Grove)              20:56.56   58.15    58
132  Linaya Donnelly       9    Palatine (Fremd)             20:57.04   57.99    58
133  Bryanna Domier        10   Grayslake (Central)          21:02.07   56.31    56
134  Sophia Lin            9    Palatine (Fremd)             21:02.12   56.29    56
135  Roxy Soto             12   Palatine (H.S.)              21:02.17   56.28    56

Girls JV
1    Ariya Shah            10   Elmhurst (York)              18:49.00   100.67   101
2    Sydney Hnatiuk        12   Downers Grove (North)        19:00.44   96.85    97
3    Emma Owens            12   Elmhurst (York)              19:07.67   94.44    94
4    Viktoria Higgins      11   Barrington                   19:19.34   90.55    91
5    Sofia Stoddard        11   Elmhurst (York)              19:28.40   87.53    88
6    Lila Stanley          10   Elmhurst (York)              19:31.63   86.46    86
7    Brooke Greenwell      11   Assumption                   19:35.58   85.14    85
8    Paige Byrne           10   Elmhurst (York)              19:39.08   83.97    84
9    Kate Geiger           10   Elmhurst (York)              19:42.33   82.89    83
10   Julia Weseloh         9    Elmhurst (York)              19:46.51   81.50    81
11   Allie Edwards         12   Barrington                   19:47.47   81.18    81
12   Hannah Renner         11   Downers Grove (North)        20:00.57   76.81    77
13   Annaliese Dorchinecz  12   LaGrange (Lyons)             20:09.47   73.84    74
14   Jadyn Wood            11   Downers Grove (North)        20:12.35   72.88    73
15   Kate Tanny            9    Elmhurst (York)              20:17.38   71.21    71
16   Sarah Keal            12   Assumption                   20:20.21   70.26    70
17   Ava Horsfall          9    Edwardsville (H.S.)          20:21.44   69.85    70

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Hoosier Crossroads Conference 2023 IL
 ... Sept 23, 2023 - Brownsburg HS - Brownsburg, IN
https://in.milesplit.com/meets/571275-hoosier-crossroads-conference-2023/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Noblesville             68    15:42 Avg
    2   Zionsville Community    82    15:45 Avg
    3   Fishers                 85    15:40 Avg
    4   Hamilton Southeastern   93    15:52 Avg
    5   Brownsburg              95    15:49 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
6     Caden Click            12  Noblesville             15:24.21   173.93   174
7     Ronnie Neal            11  Noblesville             15:27.41   172.86   173
16    Sam Rinker             12  Noblesville             15:50.40   165.20   165
18    John Libs              10  Noblesville             15:51.93   164.69   165
21    Alec Moor              12  Noblesville             15:57.73   162.76   163
28    Jack Strong            11  Noblesville             16:07.25   159.58   160
38    Luke Mumaw             12  Noblesville             16:13.41   157.53   158
40    Jack Shinneman         11  Noblesville             16:14.62   157.13   157
48    Jude Naville           11  Noblesville             16:25.18   153.61   154
53    Cooper Click           10  Noblesville             16:30.23   151.92   152
58    Caden Jackson          11  Noblesville             16:37.06   149.65   150

4     Jack Turnbull          11  Zionsville Community    15:19.50   175.50   176
5     Sam Spees              12  Zionsville Community    15:23.64   174.12   174
10    Evan Mayo              12  Zionsville Community    15:39.95   168.68   169
23    Joe Spees              12  Zionsville Community    15:58.81   162.40   162
44    Elijah Bineyard        12  Zionsville Community    16:23.32   154.23   154
51    Dominick Dell          12  Zionsville Community    16:28.94   152.35   152
52    Elijah weaver          10  Zionsville Community    16:29.47   152.18   152

1     Matthew Kim            12  Fishers                 15:04.23   180.59   181
2     Sam Quagliaroli        11  Fishers                 15:04.28   180.57   181
25    Parker Melling         11  Fishers                 16:01.54   161.49   161
26    Nate THOMAS            10  Fishers                 16:02.96   161.01   161
31    Henry Wood             11  Fishers                 16:09.75   158.75   159
33    Cooper Mohr            11  Fishers                 16:10.79   158.40   158
41    Bryson Slagle          11  Fishers                 16:14.64   157.12   157
42    Dylan Wolf             11  Fishers                 16:20.77   155.08   155
56    Reece Torres           9   Fishers                 16:36.17   149.94   150

12    Andrew Smith           12  Hamilton Southeastern   15:41.93   168.02   168
13    Liam Powers            10  Hamilton Southeastern   15:42.47   167.84   168
17    Riley SCHAMP           10  Hamilton Southeastern   15:50.86   165.05   165
22    Smith Isaac            9   Hamilton Southeastern   15:58.40   162.53   163
29    Michael Chalfant       11  Hamilton Southeastern   16:07.42   159.53   160
30    Ian Ross               12  Hamilton Southeastern   16:09.09   158.97   159
35    Nick Vega              11  Hamilton Southeastern   16:11.92   158.03   158
36    Ben Tuckis             11  Hamilton Southeastern   16:12.10   157.97   158
39    Matt Hemmerling        12  Hamilton Southeastern   16:14.19   157.27   157
55    Josh Montgomery        10  Hamilton Southeastern   16:33.34   150.89   151
59    Aidan Lawson           11  Hamilton Southeastern   16:37.23   149.59   150

3     Ian Baker              11  Brownsburg              15:17.05   176.32   176
14    Sherjeel Khan          12  Brownsburg              15:42.66   167.78   168
19    Brandon Haas           10  Brownsburg              15:53.96   164.01   164
27    Elijah Balbach         10  Brownsburg              16:03.68   160.77   161
32    Tyler Kerzee           11  Brownsburg              16:10.19   158.60   159
46    Cooper Tedford         12  Brownsburg              16:24.15   153.95   154
49    Clayton Kaneversky     12  Brownsburg              16:26.31   153.23   153
50    Will Moser             12  Brownsburg              16:27.34   152.89   153
57    Gavin Nelson           9   Brownsburg              16:36.58   149.81   150


Boys Varsity
1     Matthew Kim            12  Fishers                 15:04.23   180.59   181
2     Sam Quagliaroli        11  Fishers                 15:04.28   180.57   181
3     Ian Baker              11  Brownsburg              15:17.05   176.32   176
4     Jack Turnbull          11  Zionsville Community    15:19.50   175.50   176
5     Sam Spees              12  Zionsville Community    15:23.64   174.12   174
6     Caden Click            12  Noblesville             15:24.21   173.93   174
7     Ronnie Neal            11  Noblesville             15:27.41   172.86   173
8     Joey Ashman            12  Franklin Central        15:32.63   171.12   171
9     Zach Risner            11  Avon                    15:36.84   169.72   170
10    Evan Mayo              12  Zionsville Community    15:39.95   168.68   169
11    Evan Farmer            11  Franklin Central        15:40.19   168.60   169
12    Andrew Smith           12  Hamilton Southeastern   15:41.93   168.02   168
13    Liam Powers            10  Hamilton Southeastern   15:42.47   167.84   168
14    Sherjeel Khan          12  Brownsburg              15:42.66   167.78   168
15    Sam Clore              12  Avon                    15:48.89   165.70   166
16    Sam Rinker             12  Noblesville             15:50.40   165.20   165
17    Riley SCHAMP           10  Hamilton Southeastern   15:50.86   165.05   165
18    John Libs              10  Noblesville             15:51.93   164.69   165
19    Brandon Haas           10  Brownsburg              15:53.96   164.01   164
20    Justin Reedus          10  Franklin Central        15:56.80   163.07   163
21    Alec Moor              12  Noblesville             15:57.73   162.76   163
22    Smith Isaac            9   Hamilton Southeastern   15:58.40   162.53   163
23    Joe Spees              12  Zionsville Community    15:58.81   162.40   162
24    Benton Hunter          12  Avon                    16:01.12   161.63   162
25    Parker Melling         11  Fishers                 16:01.54   161.49   161
26    Nate THOMAS            10  Fishers                 16:02.96   161.01   161
27    Elijah Balbach         10  Brownsburg              16:03.68   160.77   161
28    Jack Strong            11  Noblesville             16:07.25   159.58   160
29    Michael Chalfant       11  Hamilton Southeastern   16:07.42   159.53   160
30    Ian Ross               12  Hamilton Southeastern   16:09.09   158.97   159
31    Henry Wood             11  Fishers                 16:09.75   158.75   159
32    Tyler Kerzee           11  Brownsburg              16:10.19   158.60   159
33    Cooper Mohr            11  Fishers                 16:10.79   158.40   158
34    Jack Loiselle          12  Westfield               16:11.03   158.32   158
35    Nick Vega              11  Hamilton Southeastern   16:11.92   158.03   158
36    Ben Tuckis             11  Hamilton Southeastern   16:12.10   157.97   158
37    Kade Mcdermott         12  Franklin Central        16:13.34   157.55   158
38    Luke Mumaw             12  Noblesville             16:13.41   157.53   158
39    Matt Hemmerling        12  Hamilton Southeastern   16:14.19   157.27   157
40    Jack Shinneman         11  Noblesville             16:14.62   157.13   157
41    Bryson Slagle          11  Fishers                 16:14.64   157.12   157
42    Dylan Wolf             11  Fishers                 16:20.77   155.08   155
43    Drew Wright            10  Franklin Central        16:21.98   154.67   155
44    Elijah Bineyard        12  Zionsville Community    16:23.32   154.23   154
45    Emilio Leal            11  Franklin Central        16:23.96   154.01   154
46    Cooper Tedford         12  Brownsburg              16:24.15   153.95   154
47    Ian Tharp              9   Franklin Central        16:24.91   153.70   154
48    Jude Naville           11  Noblesville             16:25.18   153.61   154
49    Clayton Kaneversky     12  Brownsburg              16:26.31   153.23   153
50    Will Moser             12  Brownsburg              16:27.34   152.89   153
51    Dominick Dell          12  Zionsville Community    16:28.94   152.35   152
52    Elijah weaver          10  Zionsville Community    16:29.47   152.18   152
53    Cooper Click           10  Noblesville             16:30.23   151.92   152
54    Nate Wigger            12  Avon                    16:31.41   151.53   152
55    Josh Montgomery        10  Hamilton Southeastern   16:33.34   150.89   151
56    Reece Torres           9   Fishers                 16:36.17   149.94   150
57    Gavin Nelson           9   Brownsburg              16:36.58   149.81   150
58    Caden Jackson          11  Noblesville             16:37.06   149.65   150
59    Aidan Lawson           11  Hamilton Southeastern   16:37.23   149.59   150
60    Owen Mohler            11  Westfield               16:38.67   149.11   149
61    Sudharshan Srinivasan  12  Brownsburg              16:40.05   148.65   149
62    DECLAN MOHR            10  Fishers                 16:40.35   148.55   149
63    Will Snedeker          11  Westfield               16:41.13   148.29   148
64    Ian Porter             12  Westfield               16:41.48   148.17   148
65    Brayden Gebhard        12  Hamilton Southeastern   16:42.86   147.71   148
66    Jaden Guffey           12  Fishers                 16:43.89   147.37   147
67    Usman Azimi            12  Franklin Central        16:46.42   146.53   147
68    Mitchell Ford          10  Avon                    16:46.64   146.45   146
69    Tristan Hostetter      12  Westfield               16:47.02   146.33   146
70    Tristan Ball           12  Brownsburg              16:47.84   146.05   146
71    Owen Ferreri           12  Westfield               16:50.31   145.23   145
72    Jack Germani           12  Avon                    16:52.17   144.61   145
73    Josh Waggoner          12  Brownsburg              16:52.67   144.44   144
74    Grant Cummings         12  Noblesville             16:55.17   143.61   144
75    Michael Schilson       12  Zionsville Community    16:55.97   143.34   143
76    Ian Foster             11  Avon                    16:56.12   143.29   143
77    Josh Lasley            10  Franklin Central        16:56.39   143.20   143
78    Owen Dilley            10  Westfield               16:56.76   143.08   143
79    Colin Packer           10  Avon                    16:59.04   142.32   142
80    Owen Haan              10  Zionsville Community    17:05.06   140.31   140
81    Cooper Trout           10  Franklin Central        17:05.70   140.10   140
82    Noah Berg              11  Zionsville Community    17:08.43   139.19   139
83    Gavin Thornberry       11  Avon                    17:09.96   138.68   139
84    Jonathon Albright      11  Fishers                 17:10.56   138.48   138
85    Kevin Garcia           11  Avon                    17:10.84   138.39   138
86    Calvin Vance           12  Westfield               17:12.02   137.99   138
87    John Bailey            11  Zionsville Community    17:14.78   137.07   137
88    Jackson Nobbe          10  Zionsville Community    17:17.12   136.29   136
89    Kai Sheley             12  Avon                    17:23.16   134.28   134
90    Bryce Pittman          9   Westfield               17:25.06   133.65   134
91    Caub Douthit           12  Westfield               17:28.02   132.66   133
92    Landon Jones           11  Westfield               17:39.33   128.89   129
93    Logan Ford             12  Avon                    17:46.80   126.40   126
94    Caleb Haney            10  Westfield               17:55.70   123.43   123

Boys JV
1     Mason Schmitz          9   Hamilton Southeastern   16:45.39   146.87   147
2     Noah Melton            10  Noblesville             16:50.53   145.16   145
3     Ty Conner              11  Westfield               16:51.71   144.76   145
4     Banner Barnes          9   Noblesville             16:57.32   142.89   143
5     Tate Watson            11  Hamilton Southeastern   16:58.52   142.49   142
6     Deagan Baker           11  Hamilton Southeastern   17:00.96   141.68   142
7     William Henning        10  Hamilton Southeastern   17:01.23   141.59   142
8     Paul Cormany           12  Brownsburg              17:01.62   141.46   141
9     Hunter Sardinas        10  Brownsburg              17:06.30   139.90   140
10    Grant Gogis            12  Zionsville Community    17:17.69   136.10   136
11    Camden Stockwell       11  Zionsville Community    17:18.18   135.94   136
12    Maxwell Hunter         9   Avon                    17:18.36   135.88   136
13    Quinn Murray           9   Avon                    17:18.41   135.86   136
14    Nolan White            11  Zionsville Community    17:19.18   135.61   136
15    Adam Warski            12  Hamilton Southeastern   17:21.49   134.84   135
16    Thierno Sall           11  Hamilton Southeastern   17:21.63   134.79   135


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Hamilton Southeastern   52    18:43 Avg
    2   Noblesville             59    18:52 Avg
    3   Franklin Central        70    18:48 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
6     Elizabeth Butler       11  Hamilton Southeastern   18:15.26   117.91   118
7     Maggie Powers          12  Hamilton Southeastern   18:24.75   114.75   115
10    ANISSA LAMMIE          9   Hamilton Southeastern   18:50.05   106.32   106
12    Ava Powers             11  Hamilton Southeastern   19:01.04   102.65   103
17    Ciara Kepner           11  Hamilton Southeastern   19:07.92   100.36   100
20    Catey Campbell         11  Hamilton Southeastern   19:15.71   97.76    98
25    Elise Herman           12  Hamilton Southeastern   19:34.10   91.63    92
37    Raegan Hissong         10  Hamilton Southeastern   19:46.85   87.38    87
48    Aubrey Berger          10  Hamilton Southeastern   20:08.70   80.10    80

8     Summer Rempe           12  Noblesville             18:32.98   112.01   112
9     Nadia Perez            12  Noblesville             18:41.96   109.01   109
11    Riley Flynn            11  Noblesville             18:55.06   104.65   105
13    Ansley Applegate       10  Noblesville             19:03.80   101.73   102
18    Kennedy Applegate      12  Noblesville             19:08.75   100.08   100
30    Kate Mumaw             9   Noblesville             19:42.90   88.70    89
36    Brinkley Cooper        11  Noblesville             19:45.47   87.84    88
47    Gretchen Graham        10  Noblesville             20:08.53   80.16    80

2     Kylie Cline            12  Franklin Central        17:49.51   126.50   126
3     Savana Miller          11  Franklin Central        18:00.60   122.80   123
15    Dakota Miller          11  Franklin Central        19:05.59   101.14   101
24    Kaitlyn Pettet         10  Franklin Central        19:30.34   92.89    93
26    Evelyn Medina          11  Franklin Central        19:36.39   90.87    91
45    Camryn Simons          10  Franklin Central        20:07.16   80.61    81
52    Ella Desjean           12  Franklin Central        20:15.24   77.92    78

Girls Varsity
1     Jessica Hegedus        12  Avon                    17:40.48   129.51   130
2     Kylie Cline            12  Franklin Central        17:49.51   126.50   126
3     Savana Miller          11  Franklin Central        18:00.60   122.80   123
4     Liz Smith              12  Westfield               18:02.24   122.25   122
5     Alivia Lozier          9   Westfield               18:12.84   118.72   119
6     Elizabeth Butler       11  Hamilton Southeastern   18:15.26   117.91   118
7     Maggie Powers          12  Hamilton Southeastern   18:24.75   114.75   115
8     Summer Rempe           12  Noblesville             18:32.98   112.01   112
9     Nadia Perez            12  Noblesville             18:41.96   109.01   109
10    ANISSA LAMMIE          9   Hamilton Southeastern   18:50.05   106.32   106
11    Riley Flynn            11  Noblesville             18:55.06   104.65   105
12    Ava Powers             11  Hamilton Southeastern   19:01.04   102.65   103
13    Ansley Applegate       10  Noblesville             19:03.80   101.73   102
14    Anwesha Mishra         10  Zionsville Community    19:04.76   101.41   101
15    Dakota Miller          11  Franklin Central        19:05.59   101.14   101
16    Mackenzie Steele       11  Brownsburg              19:06.81   100.73   101
17    Ciara Kepner           11  Hamilton Southeastern   19:07.92   100.36   100
18    Kennedy Applegate      12  Noblesville             19:08.75   100.08   100
19    Scout Newman           10  Brownsburg              19:10.31   99.56    100
20    Catey Campbell         11  Hamilton Southeastern   19:15.71   97.76    98
21    Ava Watkins            11  Avon                    19:22.53   95.49    95
22    Katherine Bowen        11  Zionsville Community    19:23.81   95.06    95
23    Cailyn Murphy          10  Zionsville Community    19:24.58   94.81    95
24    Kaitlyn Pettet         10  Franklin Central        19:30.34   92.89    93
25    Elise Herman           12  Hamilton Southeastern   19:34.10   91.63    92
26    Evelyn Medina          11  Franklin Central        19:36.39   90.87    91
27    Eve Schurr             11  Avon                    19:37.43   90.52    91
28    Katy Green             10  Zionsville Community    19:40.67   89.44    89
29    Maggie Naas            9   Westfield               19:40.81   89.40    89
30    Kate Mumaw             9   Noblesville             19:42.90   88.70    89
31    ABBY LOTTER            10  Fishers                 19:43.39   88.54    89
32    Mackenzie Williams     12  Brownsburg              19:43.45   88.52    89
33    Audrey Magnusen        12  Zionsville Community    19:43.86   88.38    88
34    Addisyn Hoffman        9   Zionsville Community    19:44.15   88.28    88
35    Emily Loiselle         11  Westfield               19:45.42   87.86    88
36    Brinkley Cooper        11  Noblesville             19:45.47   87.84    88
37    Raegan Hissong         10  Hamilton Southeastern   19:46.85   87.38    87
38    Sara Bostwick          10  Zionsville Community    19:47.24   87.25    87
39    Megan Race             9   Zionsville Community    19:48.05   86.98    87
40    Elaina Herman          12  Zionsville Community    19:49.21   86.60    87
41    Gianna Ferreri         10  Westfield               19:58.03   83.66    84
42    Addison Kane           12  Fishers                 20:00.57   82.81    83
43    Hannah Oppy            12  Brownsburg              20:06.90   80.70    81
44    Malak Marzak           10  Avon                    20:07.07   80.64    81
45    Camryn Simons          10  Franklin Central        20:07.16   80.61    81
46    Lucy Tolliver          10  Brownsburg              20:07.36   80.55    81
47    Gretchen Graham        10  Noblesville             20:08.53   80.16    80
48    Aubrey Berger          10  Hamilton Southeastern   20:08.70   80.10    80
49    Isabella Murch         11  Fishers                 20:08.98   80.01    80
50    Elise Cougill          12  Brownsburg              20:15.00   78.00    78
51    Lauren Mosley          12  Avon                    20:15.04   77.99    78
52    Ella Desjean           12  Franklin Central        20:15.24   77.92    78
53    Delaney Schmidt        9   Zionsville Community    20:19.71   76.43    76
54    Ena Durbin             11  Westfield               20:23.87   75.04    75
55    Bella Lingenfelter     12  Noblesville             20:24.88   74.71    75
56    Lexi Miller            11  Noblesville             20:29.15   73.28    73
57    Madeline Bruns         10  Zionsville Community    20:35.12   71.29    71
58    Ella Bozarth           9   Westfield               20:38.28   70.24    70
59    Galiena Colon          12  Westfield               20:38.35   70.22    70
60    Kate Evans             10  Hamilton Southeastern   20:40.62   69.46    69
61    Dana Behlmer           12  Noblesville             20:45.94   67.69    68
62    Savannah Dyer          9   Brownsburg              20:47.51   67.16    67
63    Ava Lillpop            9   Avon                    20:50.30   66.23    66
64    Mackinsey Heagy        12  Zionsville Community    20:52.43   65.52    66
65    Grier SWAIM            10  Fishers                 20:52.82   65.39    65
66    Maryn Babb             11  Westfield               20:53.14   65.29    65
67    Charlotte Lawrence     9   Fishers                 20:55.47   64.51    65
68    Rebecca George         11  Franklin Central        21:03.11   61.96    62
69    Katelyn Thomas         12  Fishers                 21:04.11   61.63    62
70    Kate Sheidler          10  Fishers                 21:06.75   60.75    61
71    Anaya Lammie           11  Hamilton Southeastern   21:08.23   60.26    60
72    Izzy McCulloch         10  Westfield               21:09.36   59.88    60
73    Alexandra Baker        10  Fishers                 21:15.16   57.95    58
74    Tanvi Pothuri          11  Fishers                 21:15.36   57.88    58
75    FEDORA HAGENAARS       9   Fishers                 21:16.91   57.36    57
76    GRETA SCOTT            9   Fishers                 21:20.10   56.30    56
77    Mary McCluskey         12  Brownsburg              21:20.71   56.10    56
78    Ella Wirkner           11  Noblesville             21:21.07   55.98    56
79    Sofia Bragg            10  Brownsburg              21:24.45   54.85    55
80    Corinne Mcclanahan     11  Fishers                 21:26.67   54.11    54
81    Sam Plummer            9   Westfield               21:30.94   52.69    53
82    Abigail Altschul       9   Brownsburg              21:39.32   49.89    50
83    Claire Vetter          10  Avon                    21:39.53   49.82    50
84    Charlotte Robison      9   Brownsburg              21:47.71   47.10    47
85    Emma Litvan            9   Franklin Central        21:49.76   46.41    46
86    Olivia Barnett         10  Westfield               22:00.79   42.74    43

Girls JV
1     Marlee Phillips        10  Zionsville Community    20:19.59   76.47    76
2     Allison Bruggers       9   Zionsville Community    20:22.75   75.42    75
3     Allie Stamm            12  Noblesville             20:41.61   69.13    69
4     SARAH ROEDER           9   Hamilton Southeastern   20:49.05   66.65    67
5     Clara Carlson          9   Zionsville Community    20:57.48   63.84    64
6     Margaret Dimmett       12  Zionsville Community    21:00.62   62.79    63
7     Kenley Johnson         9   Noblesville             21:01.24   62.59    63
8     Jayde Stamm            9   Noblesville             21:03.00   62.00    62
9     Scarlett Olson         9   Fishers                 21:11.28   59.24    59
10    Lucy Bostian           9   Zionsville Community    21:15.98   57.67    58

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Katie Caples Invitational 2023 FL
 ... Sept 16, 2023 - Bishop Kenny HS -Jacksonville, FL
https://fl.milesplit.com/meets/564287-katie-caples-invitational-2023/results 

Boys Elite - Top Team Scores
    1   Bolles HS       81    16:31 Avg
    2   Buchholz HS     85    16:23 Avg
    3   Creekside HS    146   16:50 Avg

Boys Elite - Top Teams
4     Christopher Joost         12  Bolles HS                15:59.12   174.29   174
12    Parker Adams              11  Bolles HS                16:27.33   164.89   165
16    Alexander Ruge            11  Bolles HS                16:36.16   161.95   162
24    William Morales           12  Bolles HS                16:47.46   158.18   158
25    Jack Camp                 11  Bolles HS                16:47.88   158.04   158
33    Miles Rivera              12  Bolles HS                17:00.14   153.95   154
42    Cole Breuer               12  Bolles HS                17:05.58   152.14   152

1     Riley Smith               12  Buchholz HS              15:50.40   177.20   177
2     Evan Fleming              12  Buchholz HS              15:54.74   175.75   176
5     Gino Palazollo            11  Buchholz HS              16:04.84   172.39   172
18    Samuel Freas              10  Buchholz HS              16:42.76   159.75   160
61    Calum Watson              11  Buchholz HS              17:23.72   146.09   146
107   Bennett Sager             11  Buchholz HS              18:13.34   129.55   130

Boys Elite
1     Riley Smith               12  Buchholz HS              15:50.40   177.20   177
2     Evan Fleming              12  Buchholz HS              15:54.74   175.75   176
3     Graham Myers              12  Fleming Island HS        15:56.75   175.08   175
4     Christopher Joost         12  Bolles HS                15:59.12   174.29   174
5     Gino Palazollo            11  Buchholz HS              16:04.84   172.39   172
6     Jackson Rowe              12  Chiles HS                16:07.00   171.67   172
7     Tanner Simonds            12  Creekside HS             16:17.20   168.27   168
8     John Keester IV           12  Fleming Island HS        16:18.22   167.93   168
9     Alejandro Vinas           12  Bishop Kenny HS          16:24.42   165.86   166
10    Marc Gonzalez             12  Mater Lakes Academy HS   16:24.42   165.86   166
11    Miles Wicks               10  Ponte Vedra HS           16:25.34   165.55   166
12    Parker Adams              11  Bolles HS                16:27.33   164.89   165
13    Nathan Henning            12  Lake Mary HS             16:29.32   164.23   164
14    John Zurn                 12  Creekside HS             16:30.06   163.98   164
15    Andres Canas              12  G. Holmes Braddock HS    16:35.12   162.29   162
16    Alexander Ruge            11  Bolles HS                16:36.16   161.95   162
17    Juan Pablo Castillo-Zima  11  Bishop Kenny HS          16:41.68   160.11   160
18    Samuel Freas              10  Buchholz HS              16:42.76   159.75   160
19    Liam GRIFFITHS            12  Bishop Moore HS          16:43.43   159.52   160
20    Connor Stromberg          11  Lake Mary HS             16:44.50   159.17   159
21    Peter Peloso              11  Oak Hall School          16:45.76   158.75   159
22    Davis Brown               12  Ponte Vedra HS           16:45.88   158.71   159
23    Corey Johnson             12  Lake Mary HS             16:47.38   158.21   158
24    William Morales           12  Bolles HS                16:47.46   158.18   158
25    Jack Camp                 11  Bolles HS                16:47.88   158.04   158
26    Sam Stone                 11  St. Francis Catholic HS  16:49.10   157.63   158
27    Asa Swope                 10  Creekside HS             16:51.96   156.68   157
28    Luccas Torres             10  G. Holmes Braddock HS    16:52.10   156.63   157
29    Mauricio Escalona         10  G. Holmes Braddock HS    16:52.33   156.56   157
30    John Syla                 12  Stanton Prep             16:53.53   156.16   156
31    Michael Gongora           12  G. Holmes Braddock HS    16:54.68   155.77   156
32    Luke Ross                 9   Ponte Vedra HS           16:59.64   154.12   154
33    Miles Rivera              12  Bolles HS                17:00.14   153.95   154
34    Quinten Dragstedt         12  Oak Hall School          17:00.24   153.92   154
35    Gabriel Edwards           11  Chiles HS                17:01.29   153.57   154
36    Skyler Jensen             11  Holy Trinity Academy     17:01.48   153.51   154
37    Tobias Siren              12  Niceville HS             17:02.07   153.31   153
38    Jack Liuzzo               11  Bishop Kenny HS          17:02.10   153.30   153
39    Roman Mollicone           12  Fleming Island HS        17:02.32   153.23   153
40    Shane Kinsey              11  Astronaut HS             17:02.44   153.19   153
41    Brandon Faris             12  Astronaut HS             17:04.62   152.46   152
42    Cole Breuer               12  Bolles HS                17:05.58   152.14   152
43    Josh Hicks                10  Chiles HS                17:07.27   151.58   152
44    Sebastian Coraspe         11  Mater Lakes Academy HS   17:08.83   151.06   151
45    Cole Swesey               10  St. Augustine HS         17:09.37   150.88   151
46    Sawyer Kinsey             11  Astronaut HS             17:11.38   150.21   150
47    Charley West              10  Mandarin HS              17:11.52   150.16   150
48    Grant Curtis              11  Oak Hall School          17:12.28   149.91   150
49    Jack Fuller               11  Chiles HS                17:14.46   149.18   149
50    Jack Singletary           12  Creekside HS             17:15.62   148.79   149
51    Aidan Mendoza             12  G. Holmes Braddock HS    17:17.79   148.07   148
52    Aidan Brooks              12  Bishop Moore HS          17:18.43   147.86   148
53    Jonathan Elliott          12  Creekside HS             17:19.60   147.47   147
54    Andrew Eisner             10  Oak Hall School          17:20.33   147.22   147
55    Alexzander Querns         12  Niceville HS             17:20.39   147.20   147
56    Jonah Blay                12  Chiles HS                17:21.68   146.77   147
57    Myles Chojnowski          10  Niceville HS             17:21.90   146.70   147
58    Seamus Hodge              12  Niceville HS             17:22.69   146.44   146
59    Jhonny Felix              10  G. Holmes Braddock HS    17:23.34   146.22   146
60    Augustine Stehley         12  Holy Trinity Academy     17:23.44   146.19   146
61    Calum Watson              11  Buchholz HS              17:23.72   146.09   146
62    Tanner Andrade-Brinsko    11  Ponte Vedra HS           17:24.24   145.92   146
63    Jacob Castanedo           9   G. Holmes Braddock HS    17:24.93   145.69   146
64    Jacob Campbell            11  Fleming Island HS        17:28.74   144.42   144
65    Jackson Champagne         11  Astronaut HS             17:29.44   144.19   144
66    Jonathan Kiros            9   Chiles HS                17:30.23   143.92   144
67    Spencer Lawrence          12  Pedro Menendez           17:32.30   143.23   143
68    Reid Sadowski             9   Niceville HS             17:32.48   143.17   143
69    Benjamin Gallogly         10  Oak Hall School          17:32.85   143.05   143
70    Diego Herrera             12  Bishop Moore HS          17:34.56   142.48   142
71    Matthew Gazzoli           11  Father Lopez Catholic HS 17:35.51   142.16   142
72    Colby Green               12  Ponte Vedra HS           17:35.73   142.09   142
73    Andrew BOYER              10  Fleming Island HS        17:36.68   141.77   142
74    Kasey Mick                12  Chiles HS                17:37.12   141.63   142
75    Jacob Wellons             11  Lake Highland Prep HS    17:39.28   140.91   141
76    Adrian Ruiz               11  Mater Lakes Academy HS   17:39.52   140.83   141
77    William Foulk             11  Creekside HS             17:42.58   139.81   140
78    Joel Gutierrez            11  Mater Lakes Academy HS   17:42.82   139.73   140
79    Eli Scharf                9   Creekside HS             17:43.34   139.55   140
80    Canyon Lowes              12  St. Augustine HS         17:45.30   138.90   139
81    Cole Atzert               11  Fleming Island HS        17:46.51   138.50   138
82    Peyton Allen              11  Chiles HS                17:46.91   138.36   138
83    Liano Lacayo              9   G. Holmes Braddock HS    17:47.62   138.13   138
84    Caleb Brigman             12  Bolles HS                17:48.78   137.74   138
85    William Johnson           11  Bishop Kenny HS          17:49.72   137.43   137
86    Max Choung                11  Lake Highland Prep HS    17:51.30   136.90   137
87    Ethan Molloy              11  Pedro Menendez           17:53.88   136.04   136
88    Emory Dilts               11  Bishop Kenny HS          17:54.86   135.71   136
89    Alex Shannahan            12  Bishop Kenny HS          17:55.40   135.53   136
90    Luke Thomas               10  Holy Trinity Academy     17:56.70   135.10   135


Girls Elite - Top Team Scores
    1   Bishop Kenny HS 68    19:45 Avg
    2   Ponte Vedra HS  82    19:42 Avg

Girls Elite - Top Team
7     Tessa Massa               11  Bishop Kenny HS          19:21.67   106.78   107
8     Emily Wheldon             12  Bishop Kenny HS          19:24.56   105.81   106
13    Alexis Holmes             12  Bishop Kenny HS          19:38.04   101.32   101
20    Davis Johnson             12  Bishop Kenny HS          20:06.18   91.94    92
25    Stephanie Grden           11  Bishop Kenny HS          20:14.98   89.01    89
32    Alexis Wilson             10  Bishop Kenny HS          20:27.36   84.88    85
36    Isabella Hutchins         12  Bishop Kenny HS          20:30.66   83.78    84

Girls Elite
1     Annabella Tomasic         7   Lake Highland Prep HS    17:48.82   137.73   138
2     Lindy White               12  Ponte Vedra HS           18:48.71   117.76   118
3     Alyson Johnson            10  Creekside HS             18:56.32   115.23   115
4     Ava Wyant                 12  The Master's Academy (Ov 19:05.92   112.03   112
5     Daisy Ross                11  Ponte Vedra HS           19:09.88   110.71   111
6     Hilaree Vega              12  Ponte Vedra HS           19:15.14   108.95   109
7     Tessa Massa               11  Bishop Kenny HS          19:21.67   106.78   107
8     Emily Wheldon             12  Bishop Kenny HS          19:24.56   105.81   106
9     Annabella Cardona         12  G. Holmes Braddock HS    19:27.43   104.86   105
10    Madison Carr              11  Astronaut HS             19:27.82   104.73   105
11    Samantha Lorey            11  Bishop Moore HS          19:34.74   102.42   102
12    Eleanor Whisler           11  Buchholz HS              19:37.70   101.43   101
13    Alexis Holmes             12  Bishop Kenny HS          19:38.04   101.32   101
14    Mackenzie Klein           12  Oak Hall School          19:38.54   101.15   101
15    Elyse Carmichael          11  Pensacola Booker T. Wash 19:43.10   99.63    100
16    Sarah Rose                10  Creekside HS             19:49.72   97.43    97
17    Kayla Feeney              11  G. Holmes Braddock HS    19:51.37   96.88    97
18    Rylan Holmquist           12  St. Augustine HS         19:59.92   94.03    94
19    Lauren Voutour            11  St. Augustine HS         20:02.81   93.06    93
20    Davis Johnson             12  Bishop Kenny HS          20:06.18   91.94    92
21    Rayne Mendez              12  Niceville HS             20:09.98   90.67    91
22    Lola Murfee               9   Oak Hall School          20:10.56   90.48    90
23    Lucy Voss                 12  Buchholz HS              20:11.74   90.09    90
24    Brooke Reynolds           10  Fleming Island HS        20:14.19   89.27    89
25    Stephanie Grden           11  Bishop Kenny HS          20:14.98   89.01    89
26    Alivia Dragstedt          11  Oak Hall School          20:15.61   88.80    89
27    Haley Heitmeyer           9   Chiles HS                20:16.32   88.56    89
28    Ella McGowan              10  Ponte Vedra HS           20:20.23   87.26    87
29    Madison Patchan           12  Tocoi Creek              20:20.78   87.07    87
30    Kaia Ables                9   Chiles HS                20:23.15   86.28    86
31    Beatrice Wermuth          12  Bishop Moore HS          20:24.18   85.94    86
32    Alexis Wilson             10  Bishop Kenny HS          20:27.36   84.88    85
33    Kaylin Olivarez           10  Niceville HS             20:27.68   84.77    85
34    Kaitlyn Goslinga          11  Buchholz HS              20:29.84   84.05    84
35    Annika Caedington         10  Buchholz HS              20:30.41   83.86    84
36    Isabella Hutchins         12  Bishop Kenny HS          20:30.66   83.78    84
37    Avery Gervais             8   The Master's Academy (Ov 20:37.14   81.62    82
38    Hailey Holtery            12  Niceville HS             20:38.90   81.03    81
39    Valeria Beaver            9   Oak Hall School          20:39.23   80.92    81
40    Ashlyn Watkins            11  Bishop Moore HS          20:44.31   79.23    79
41    Lauryn Cooper             12  Niceville HS             20:48.32   77.89    78
42    Abigail Clark             9   Creekside HS             20:54.45   75.85    76
43    Eli Eisner                12  Oak Hall School          20:55.26   75.58    76
44    Jasmine Trotz             11  G. Holmes Braddock HS    20:56.52   75.16    75
45    Amelia Tackling           12  Ponte Vedra HS           20:57.89   74.70    75
46    Savannah Stanley          9   Chiles HS                20:59.84   74.05    74
47    Sadie D'Andrea            10  Lake Highland Prep HS    21:00.20   73.93    74
48    Maggie Whisler            12  Buchholz HS              21:03.79   72.74    73
49    Savannah LaVasser         9   Ponte Vedra HS           21:05.24   72.25    72
50    Janely Cintron-Tavarez    11  Holy Trinity Academy     21:05.65   72.12    72
51    Maria Newman              12  The Master's Academy (Ov 21:08.23   71.26    71
52    Sofia Bushkell            11  Ponte Vedra HS           21:08.30   71.23    71
53    Kate McMahon              11  Niceville HS             21:09.82   70.73    71
54    Ava Mckay                 10  Lake Mary HS             21:10.68   70.44    70
55    Reese Scott               12  Fleming Island HS        21:13.17   69.61    70
56    Karsyn Goslinga           9   Buchholz HS              21:14.13   69.29    69
57    Sara Povlick              12  Lake Mary HS             21:15.78   68.74    69
58    Cassie Rauchegger         9   Lake Mary HS             21:17.78   68.07    68
59    Eleanor Ballard           9   Niceville HS             21:18.30   67.90    68
60    Martina Buitrago          9   G. Holmes Braddock HS    21:18.30   67.90    68
61    Gabriela Gutierrez        10  Mater Lakes Academy HS   21:18.36   67.88    68
62    Sierra Howard             12  Matanzas HS              21:19.59   67.47    67
63    Ashley Hamilton           11  Buchholz HS              21:23.29   66.24    66
64    Estella Collante          10  Oak Hall School          21:25.96   65.35    65
65    Haleigh Silver            9   The Master's Academy (Ov 21:26.93   65.02    65
66    Chloe Irving              12  Matanzas HS              21:27.32   64.89    65
67    Sydney Foggo              10  Niceville HS             21:28.02   64.66    65
68    Liberty Holland           12  Niceville HS             21:28.48   64.51    65
69    Hope Schoenwetter         11  Lake Mary HS             21:30.76   63.75    64
70    Emma White                12  Buchholz HS              21:31.85   63.38    63
71    Natalee Brubaker          9   Lake Mary HS             21:33.85   62.72    63
72    Natalie Newman            11  Winter Park HS           21:36.63   61.79    62
73    Marlea Feld               12  Fleming Island HS        21:37.10   61.63    62
74    Sydney Fallin             12  Fleming Island HS        21:37.84   61.39    61
75    London Mellen             10  Chiles HS                21:37.92   61.36    61
76    Zoe Epstein               10  Ponte Vedra HS           21:39.19   60.94    61
77    Brie Andrews              12  Creekside HS             21:42.90   59.70    60
78    Andi Vilardo              9   Chiles HS                21:43.26   59.58    60
79    Jada Garcia               12  G. Holmes Braddock HS    21:43.73   59.42    59
80    Maddie Morris             10  Chiles HS                21:48.42   57.86    58
81    Marian Gates              12  St. Augustine HS         21:49.47   57.51    58
82    Anya Shah                 11  Lake Highland Prep HS    21:49.56   57.48    57
83    Aniyah Francis            11  Holy Trinity Academy     21:51.30   56.90    57
84    Emily Kate Longmire       9   Creekside HS             21:53.24   56.25    56
85    Arianna Vializ            12  Mandarin HS              21:53.65   56.12    56
86    Noemi Malinowski          9   Matanzas HS              21:53.99   56.00    56
87    Rebecca Brough            10  Niceville HS             21:56.57   55.14    55
88    Ashlin Price              12  Mandarin HS              21:56.83   55.06    55
89    Monica Munn               11  Mandarin HS              21:59.07   54.31    54
90    Olivia Kaminsky           9   Ponte Vedra HS           21:59.86   54.05    54
91    Lilly Kemper              10  Mandarin HS              21:59.91   54.03    54
92    Marissa Berger            10  Tocoi Creek              22:00.42   53.86    54
93    Aurora Bauer              11  Tocoi Creek              22:00.82   53.73    54
94    Olivia Lumpkin            10  Bishop Kenny HS          22:00.91   53.70    54
95    Janecia Arriola           9   Winter Park HS           22:03.34   52.89    53

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Jim Boughton XC 2023 Iowa
 ... Sep 21, 2023 - Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque, IA
https://ia.milesplit.com/meets/571515-jim-boughton-xc-2023/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Cedar Falls        34    15:43 Avg
    2   Pleasant Valley    46    15:59 Avg
    3   Dubuque Hempstead  73    16:11 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1     Jaden Merrick        10   Cedar Falls          15:08.6   179.13   179
2     Ahmed Aldamak        12   Cedar Falls          15:29.2   172.27   172
9     Luke Hartman         12   Cedar Falls          15:56.7   163.10   163
10    Connor Martin        11   Cedar Falls          15:58.9   162.37   162
12    John Ferguson        11   Cedar Falls          16:05.8   160.07   160
15    Kieran DeGroote      11   Cedar Falls          16:10.1   158.63   159
23    Tyler Bailey         12   Cedar Falls          16:29.1   152.30   152
25    Brayden Frey         12   Cedar Falls          16:30.9   151.70   152
31    Charlie Wiering      10   Cedar Falls          16:39.4   148.87   149
35    Jack Considine       12   Cedar Falls          16:49.3   145.57   146

5     Carl Rekow           12   Pleasant Valley      15:53.4   164.20   164
6     Cameron Gotto        11   Pleasant Valley      15:53.7   164.10   164
8     Jack Perry           11   Pleasant Valley      15:55.1   163.63   164
13    Joe Knepp            10   Pleasant Valley      16:05.9   160.03   160
14    Max Sorgenfrey       12   Pleasant Valley      16:08.4   159.20   159
1     Kamran Foad          9    Pleasant Valley      16:55.6   143.47   143 -JV
38    Tyler Nels           12   Pleasant Valley      17:02.8   141.07   141

4     Charlie Driscoll     12   Dubuque Hempstead    15:53.1   164.30   164
11    John Maloney         12   Dubuque Hempstead    15:59.3   162.23   162
17    Micah Fern           10   Dubuque Hempstead    16:18.0   156.00   156
19    Brandon Kass         11   Dubuque Hempstead    16:19.8   155.40   155
22    Zack Johnson         12   Dubuque Hempstead    16:29.1   152.30   152
29    Owen Leitzen         11   Dubuque Hempstead    16:36.0   150.00   150
42    Matthew Hanselman    12   Dubuque Hempstead    17:07.9   139.37   139

Boys Varsity
1     Jaden Merrick        10   Cedar Falls          15:08.6   179.13   179
2     Ahmed Aldamak        12   Cedar Falls          15:29.2   172.27   172
3     Quentin Nauman       10   Western Dubuque      15:35.2   170.27   170
4     Charlie Driscoll     12   Dubuque Hempstead    15:53.1   164.30   164
5     Carl Rekow           12   Pleasant Valley      15:53.4   164.20   164
6     Cameron Gotto        11   Pleasant Valley      15:53.7   164.10   164
7     AJ Willey            10   Bettendorf           15:54.5   163.83   164
8     Jack Perry           11   Pleasant Valley      15:55.1   163.63   164
9     Luke Hartman         12   Cedar Falls          15:56.7   163.10   163
10    Connor Martin        11   Cedar Falls          15:58.9   162.37   162
11    John Maloney         12   Dubuque Hempstead    15:59.3   162.23   162
12    John Ferguson        11   Cedar Falls          16:05.8   160.07   160
13    Joe Knepp            10   Pleasant Valley      16:05.9   160.03   160
14    Max Sorgenfrey       12   Pleasant Valley      16:08.4   159.20   159
15    Kieran DeGroote      11   Cedar Falls          16:10.1   158.63   159
16    Chase Wakefield      12   Bettendorf           16:18.0   156.00   156
17    Micah Fern           10   Dubuque Hempstead    16:18.0   156.00   156
18    Jayden Brookins      10   Dubuque Wahlert      16:18.7   155.77   156
19    Brandon Kass         11   Dubuque Hempstead    16:19.8   155.40   155
20    Calvin Lueken        11   Dubuque Senior       16:25.6   153.47   153
21    Zack Ryan            9    Davenport Central    16:26.0   153.33   153
22    Zack Johnson         12   Dubuque Hempstead    16:29.1   152.30   152
23    Tyler Bailey         12   Cedar Falls          16:29.1   152.30   152
24    Jack Kirman          10   Dubuque Senior       16:30.5   151.83   152
25    Brayden Frey         12   Cedar Falls          16:30.9   151.70   152
26    Danny Rothert        11   Dubuque Senior       16:32.3   151.23   151
27    Tyler Ryan           11   Davenport Central    16:32.3   151.23   151
28    Ryan Heden           11   Bettendorf           16:34.6   150.47   150
29    Owen Leitzen         11   Dubuque Hempstead    16:36.0   150.00   150
30    Liam Kroger          10   Dubuque Senior       16:39.2   148.93   149
31    Charlie Wiering      10   Cedar Falls          16:39.4   148.87   149
32    Caleb Olson          11   Central Clinton      16:43.5   147.50   148
33    Kyle Olson           9    Central Clinton      16:47.7   146.10   146
34    Ben Ritter           11   Waterloo West        16:48.8   145.73   146
35    Jack Considine       12   Cedar Falls          16:49.3   145.57   146
36    Keegan Peterson      11   Central Clinton      16:51.1   144.97   145
37    Kaidan Vanderweele   12   Bettendorf           16:59.5   142.17   142
38    Tyler Nels           12   Pleasant Valley      17:02.8   141.07   141
39    Arthur Horn          12   East Dubuque         17:03.9   140.70   141
40    Ben Zimmer           12   Central Clinton      17:05.3   140.23   140
41    Presley Berns        11   Waterloo West        17:06.9   139.70   140
42    Matthew Hanselman    12   Dubuque Hempstead    17:07.9   139.37   139
43    Jacob Haug           11   Dubuque Senior       17:10.5   138.50   139
44    Yorty Hagedorn       11   North Scott          17:16.0   136.67   137
45    Kyle Powers          11   Dubuque Wahlert      17:18.7   135.77   136
46    William Parrish      11   Pleasant Valley      17:19.6   135.47   135
47    Becket Brock         9    Dubuque Senior       17:20.3   135.23   135
48    Maddox Sullivan      12   Davenport Central    17:21.8   134.73   135
49    Noah Gehler          11   Bettendorf           17:22.4   134.53   135
50    Devin Bradt          10   East Dubuque         17:26.0   133.33   133
51    Landon Potts         11   Bettendorf           17:26.1   133.30   133
52    Ben Hohmann          10   Dubuque Senior       17:26.6   133.13   133
53    Josiah Wendland      12   Waterloo West        17:28.6   132.47   132
54    Parker Millage       11   Pleasant Valley      17:29.5   132.17   132
55    Jaydon Wiggins       12   North Scott          17:30.2   131.93   132
56    Brody Staner         11   Western Dubuque      17:31.1   131.63   132
57    Josh Gant            10   Davenport Central    17:32.4   131.20   131
58    Vincent Scherr       11   Dubuque Hempstead    17:33.5   130.83   131
59    Jacob Rowe           11   Dubuque Senior       17:41.3   128.23   128
60    Finn Kinkaid         11   Dubuque Senior       17:41.3   128.23   128
61    Carter Richter       11   Davenport Central    17:42.0   128.00   128
62    Brady Freeman        12   Central Clinton      17:43.9   127.37   127
63    Josh Kerkove         9    Waterloo West        17:48.5   125.83   126
64    Colin Henn           10   Dubuque Hempstead    17:50.3   125.23   125
65    Luke Eckman          12   Pleasant Valley      17:56.2   123.27   123


Girls Varsity -Top Team Scores
    1   Dubuque Senior     53    18:55 Avg
    2   Dubuque Hempstead  58    18:52 Avg
    3   Pleasant Valley    61    19:01 Avg

Girls Varsity -Top Teams
4     Leah Klapatauskas    12   Dubuque Senior       18:23.0   115.33   115
7     Claire Hoyer         11   Dubuque Senior       18:37.7   110.43   110
13    Emily Gorton         11   Dubuque Senior       19:03.1   101.97   102
16    Briel Bechen         10   Dubuque Senior       19:08.5   100.17   100
18    Nevaeh Kessler       10   Dubuque Senior       19:23.1   95.30    95
19    Emma Chesterman      10   Dubuque Senior       19:24.3   94.90    95
38    Lise Hoyer           9    Dubuque Senior       20:20.7   76.10    76
40    Kaitlyn Miller       12   Dubuque Senior       20:24.8   74.73    75

1     Keelee Leitzen       12   Dubuque Hempstead    17:56.1   124.30   124
5     Julia Gehl           12   Dubuque Hempstead    18:28.2   113.60   114
8     Evie Henneberry      10   Dubuque Hempstead    18:39.9   109.70   110
22    Mylee Lange          11   Dubuque Hempstead    19:36.6   90.80    91
26    Maggie Henneberry    9    Dubuque Hempstead    19:43.6   88.47    88
41    Natalie Leitzen      9    Dubuque Hempstead    20:35.8   71.07    71
47    Aubrey Schlichte     11   Dubuque Hempstead    20:48.0   67.00    67
48    Lauren Gehl          12   Dubuque Hempstead    20:49.4   66.53    67

3     Grace Boleyn         11   Pleasant Valley      18:22.9   115.37   115
12    Vivian McCombs       9    Pleasant Valley      19:00.1   102.97   103
14    Brynn Edgin          10   Pleasant Valley      19:03.2   101.93   102
17    Maddie Millage       9    Pleasant Valley      19:12.1   98.97    99
20    Selah Flanigan       10   Pleasant Valley      19:30.4   92.87    93
28    Jaylee Duncan        10   Pleasant Valley      19:49.0   86.67    87
32    Kaylee Mowen         11   Pleasant Valley      19:57.0   84.00    84
33    Lexi Minard          12   Pleasant Valley      20:00.5   82.83    83

Girls Varsity
1     Keelee Leitzen       12   Dubuque Hempstead    17:56.1   124.30   124
2     Nakia Olivierre      10   Waterloo West        18:19.3   116.57   117
3     Grace Boleyn         11   Pleasant Valley      18:22.9   115.37   115
4     Leah Klapatauskas    12   Dubuque Senior       18:23.0   115.33   115
5     Julia Gehl           12   Dubuque Hempstead    18:28.2   113.60   114
6     Ani Wedemeyer        11   Iowa City            18:34.7   111.43   111
7     Claire Hoyer         11   Dubuque Senior       18:37.7   110.43   110
8     Evie Henneberry      10   Dubuque Hempstead    18:39.9   109.70   110
9     Abigail Burns        10   Iowa City            18:41.2   109.27   109
10    Emily See            11   Bettendorf           18:53.1   105.30   105
11    Josee Simonson       11   Cedar Falls          18:59.8   103.07   103
12    Vivian McCombs       9    Pleasant Valley      19:00.1   102.97   103
13    Emily Gorton         11   Dubuque Senior       19:03.1   101.97   102
14    Brynn Edgin          10   Pleasant Valley      19:03.2   101.93   102
15    Lucy Murphy          10   Dubuque Wahlert      19:05.2   101.27   101
16    Briel Bechen         10   Dubuque Senior       19:08.5   100.17   100
17    Maddie Millage       9    Pleasant Valley      19:12.1   98.97    99
18    Nevaeh Kessler       10   Dubuque Senior       19:23.1   95.30    95
19    Emma Chesterman      10   Dubuque Senior       19:24.3   94.90    95
20    Selah Flanigan       10   Pleasant Valley      19:30.4   92.87    93
21    Anna Becker          12   Cedar Falls          19:33.6   91.80    92
22    Mylee Lange          11   Dubuque Hempstead    19:36.6   90.80    91
23    Peyton Madison       12   North Scott          19:37.9   90.37    90
24    Nicole Peterson      11   Iowa City            19:38.6   90.13    90
25    Grace Hamann         9    Iowa City            19:42.4   88.87    89
26    Maggie Henneberry    9    Dubuque Hempstead    19:43.6   88.47    88
27    Dylan Moeller        11   Davenport Central    19:46.6   87.47    87
28    Jaylee Duncan        10   Pleasant Valley      19:49.0   86.67    87
29    Avery Engle          12   East Dubuque         19:50.1   86.30    86
30    Zoe Zylstra          11   Cedar Falls          19:54.3   84.90    85
31    Claire Locher        10   Iowa City            19:56.3   84.23    84
32    Kaylee Mowen         11   Pleasant Valley      19:57.0   84.00    84
33    Lexi Minard          12   Pleasant Valley      20:00.5   82.83    83
34    Emily Meyer          11   Cedar Falls          20:06.2   80.93    81
35    Annabelle Everding   10   Bettendorf           20:08.6   80.13    80
36    Sydney BOCHMANN      12   Waverly-Shell Rock   20:12.2   78.93    79
37    Maddie Gallagher     12   Cedar Falls          20:15.5   77.83    78
38    Lise Hoyer           9    Dubuque Senior       20:20.7   76.10    76
39    Sloane Moeller       9    Davenport Central    20:22.6   75.47    75
40    Kaitlyn Miller       12   Dubuque Senior       20:24.8   74.73    75
41    Natalie Leitzen      9    Dubuque Hempstead    20:35.8   71.07    71
42    Josephine LeClair    11   Iowa City            20:40.7   69.43    69
43    Bella Meyers         11   Western Dubuque      20:41.6   69.13    69
44    Evelyn Barfels       12   Davenport Central    20:43.4   68.53    69
45    Lucy Sherburne       9    Iowa City            20:46.0   67.67    68
46    Ella Romero          9    Iowa City            20:47.6   67.13    67
47    Aubrey Schlichte     11   Dubuque Hempstead    20:48.0   67.00    67
48    Lauren Gehl          12   Dubuque Hempstead    20:49.4   66.53    67
49    Madeline Fischer     9    Iowa City            20:52.6   65.47    65
50    Adalyn Appleby       11   Central Clinton      20:53.6   65.13    65
51    Cece JEROME          12   Waverly-Shell Rock   20:56.0   64.33    64
52    Kaitlyn Thole        11   Western Dubuque      21:12.9   58.70    59
53    June Cousin          9    Cedar Falls          21:13.7   58.43    58
54    Kennadi Thiessen     11   North Scott          21:14.0   58.33    58
55    Jailyn Kent          11   Waverly-Shell Rock   21:16.9   57.37    57
56    Maya Bormann         9    Dubuque Wahlert      21:18.5   56.83    57
57    Lorelei Smith        9    Western Dubuque      21:19.2   56.60    57
58    McKenzie Schaefer    10   Bettendorf           21:20.2   56.27    56
59    Kasey McIlrath       11   Western Dubuque      21:21.2   55.93    56
60    Ramey DAHLQUIST      12   Waverly-Shell Rock   21:26.2   54.27    54

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Cowboy Jamboree 2023 Oklahoma
 ... Sept 23, 2023 - Oklahoma State Campus - Stillwater, OK
https://ok.milesplit.com/meets/569659-cowboy-jamboree-2023/results 

           ***********************************************************************
              This race had some "anomalies" in the profiles that required some
              speed-rating guess-work, especially the GIRL'S race ... I almost
              excluded the Girl's race from this posting due to inconsistencies.
           ***********************************************************************

Boys 5K Results - Top Team Scores
    1   Deer Creek       79    16:31 Avg
    2   Lucas Lovejoy    90    16:42 Avg
    3   Edmond North    182    17:05 Avg
    4   Canyon          189    16:59 Avg

Boys 5K Results - Top Teams
3     Graham Mitchell       12   Deer Creek              15:53.6   183.13   183
6     Brody Woodcock        12   Deer Creek              16:09.9   177.70   178
15    Tyler Schwarz         12   Deer Creek              16:35.8   169.07   169
29    Daniel Collins        12   Deer Creek              16:56.5   162.17   162
36    Paxton Martens        9    Deer Creek              17:03.5   159.83   160
40    Brady Conway          12   Deer Creek              17:08.7   158.10   158
52    Quentin Hoogs         9    Deer Creek              17:19.7   154.43   154
55    Ethan Stuart          11   Deer Creek              17:21.5   153.83   154
61    Spencer Carlson       12   Deer Creek              17:25.4   152.53   153

9     Nick Yarad            12   Lucas Lovejoy           16:23.7   173.10   173
10    Caden Gary            11   Lucas Lovejoy           16:25.5   172.50   173
24    Joseph Reid           10   Lucas Lovejoy           16:47.3   165.23   165
28    Devin Muaina          11   Lucas Lovejoy           16:56.4   162.20   162
30    Aaron Wimbish         11   Lucas Lovejoy           16:58.8   161.40   161
33    Joe Bluestein         12   Lucas Lovejoy           17:02.4   160.20   160
35    Liam Dunleavy         11   Lucas Lovejoy           17:03.4   159.87   160
41    Henry Bennion         11   Lucas Lovejoy           17:10.7   157.43   157
45    William Carlson       11   Lucas Lovejoy           17:12.7   156.77   157
46    Tyler Morefield       11   Lucas Lovejoy           17:13.5   156.50   157
62    Jackson Reid          11   Lucas Lovejoy           17:25.5   152.50   153
73    Ethan Murray          11   Lucas Lovejoy           17:33.6   149.80   150

Boys 5K Results
1     Micah Blomker         12   Shawnee Mission North   15:41.5   187.17   187 *
2     Joseph Bariola        12   Lakeside (HS)           15:45.4   185.87   186 *
3     Graham Mitchell       12   Deer Creek              15:53.6   183.13   183
4     Sam Golla             12   Houston Clear Lake Chri 16:06.1   178.97   179
5     Alexander Niemiec     12   Canyon                  16:08.8   178.07   178
6     Brody Woodcock        12   Deer Creek              16:09.9   177.70   178
7     Tyler Westrom         12   Argyle                  16:17.2   175.27   175
8     Cameron Langdon       11   Mustang                 16:20.3   174.23   174
9     Nick Yarad            12   Lucas Lovejoy           16:23.7   173.10   173
10    Caden Gary            11   Lucas Lovejoy           16:25.5   172.50   173
11    Ryan Fernandez        11   Canyon                  16:26.1   172.30   172
12    Caden Thurman         12   Wolfe City              16:26.7   172.10   172
13    Dylan Plath           11   Olathe South            16:29.9   171.03   171
14    Colby Moore           12   Edmond North            16:34.9   169.37   169
15    Tyler Schwarz         12   Deer Creek              16:35.8   169.07   169
16    Jonathan Mendez       12   Har-Ber                 16:36.4   168.87   169
17    Zach Rutherford       12   Edmond North            16:36.7   168.77   169
18    Lathan Lewter         11   Canyon                  16:37.8   168.40   168
19    William Shepherd      12   Plano West              16:41.2   167.27   167
20    Matthew Thurman       10   Shiloh Christian School 16:41.8   167.07   167
21    Carson Patten         12   Mustang                 16:43.6   166.47   166
22    Mez Barth             11   Stillwater              16:44.3   166.23   166
23    Hunter Hendry         12   Klein Oak               16:44.6   166.13   166
24    Joseph Reid           10   Lucas Lovejoy           16:47.3   165.23   165
25    Brian Woolums         12   Argyle                  16:52.1   163.63   164
26    Diego Rojas           12   Shawnee Mission North   16:55.4   162.53   163
27    Aidan Jimenez         12   Moore                   16:55.7   162.43   162
28    Devin Muaina          11   Lucas Lovejoy           16:56.4   162.20   162
29    Daniel Collins        12   Deer Creek              16:56.5   162.17   162
30    Aaron Wimbish         11   Lucas Lovejoy           16:58.8   161.40   161
31    Cael Underkoffler     9    Arkansas Track Club     16:59.3   161.23   161
32    Charles Hall          12   The Woodlands College P 17:00.9   160.70   161
33    Joe Bluestein         12   Lucas Lovejoy           17:02.4   160.20   160
34    Sammy Farris          9    Lincoln Christian Schoo 17:03.0   160.00   160
35    Liam Dunleavy         11   Lucas Lovejoy           17:03.4   159.87   160
36    Paxton Martens        9    Deer Creek              17:03.5   159.83   160
37    Charles Ross          12   The Woodlands College P 17:04.9   159.37   159
38    Eli Hopkins           12   Broken Arrow            17:05.3   159.23   159
39    Logan Fabrega         12   Plano West              17:06.9   158.70   159
40    Brady Conway          12   Deer Creek              17:08.7   158.10   158
41    Henry Bennion         11   Lucas Lovejoy           17:10.7   157.43   157
42    John McKenna          11   The Woodlands College P 17:10.8   157.40   157
43    Kyler Gunter          11   West Plains             17:11.8   157.07   157
44    Brayden Cowan         10   Watonga                 17:12.6   156.80   157
45    William Carlson       11   Lucas Lovejoy           17:12.7   156.77   157
46    Tyler Morefield       11   Lucas Lovejoy           17:13.5   156.50   157
47    Conner Doherty        12   Olathe South            17:14.6   156.13   156
48    Jackson Free          10   West Plains             17:15.9   155.70   156
49    Cole Davenport        12   Edmond North            17:17.5   155.17   155
50    Ty Brooks             9    Lincoln Christian Schoo 17:17.6   155.13   155
52    Quentin Hoogs         9    Deer Creek              17:19.7   154.43   154
53    Anthony Roberts       12   Houston Clear Lake Chri 17:20.8   154.07   154
54    Aiden Cervants        12   Klein Oak               17:20.9   154.03   154
55    Ethan Stuart          11   Deer Creek              17:21.5   153.83   154
56    Will Locknane         11   Plano West              17:22.0   153.67   154
57    Zach Madsen           11   Houston Clear Lake Chri 17:22.8   153.40   153
58    Witman Forke          12   The Woodlands College P 17:23.0   153.33   153
59    Shawn Freeman         12   Pearland                17:24.7   152.77   153
60    Ryan Garcia           12   Pearland                17:24.8   152.73   153
61    Spencer Carlson       12   Deer Creek              17:25.4   152.53   153
62    Jackson Reid          11   Lucas Lovejoy           17:25.5   152.50   153
63    Gavin Montagne        12   Shawnee Mission North   17:25.8   152.40   152
64    Tishan Abeyagunawarden11   Arkansas Track Club     17:26.1   152.30   152
65    Madden Rutherford     10   Edmond North            17:28.1   151.63   152
66    Carter Tomac          11   Shawnee Mission Northwe 17:28.4   151.53   152
67    Samuel Freeman        12   Booker T. Washington    17:28.7   151.43   151
68    Owen Schwerdtfeger    11   Metro Christian Academy 17:29.1   151.30   151
69    Jorge Cordero         11   Har-Ber                 17:29.6   151.13   151
70    Gavin Wagner          10   Edmond North            17:29.7   151.10   151
71    Grant TeBeest         12   Har-Ber                 17:30.7   150.77   151
72    Lucas Brady           9    Arkansas Track Club     17:30.8   150.73   151
73    Ethan Murray          11   Lucas Lovejoy           17:33.6   149.80   150
74    Luke Balliew          12   Mustang                 17:34.5   149.50   150
75    Everett Kuhn          11   The Woodlands College P 17:35.0   149.33   149
76    Will Mourning         11   Edmond North            17:38.3   148.23   148
77    Oscar Uy              12   Booker T. Washington    17:38.6   148.13   148
78    Ethan Schipper        11   The Woodlands College P 17:38.8   148.07   148
79    William Blalock       12   Heritage Hall School    17:40.5   147.50   148
80    Luke Swearengin       10   Olathe South            17:41.4   147.20   147
81    Jesus Ponce           12   Har-Ber                 17:41.7   147.10   147
82    Klever Torres         11   Klein Oak               17:42.2   146.93   147
83    Teagan Nelson         10   Mustang                 17:43.1   146.63   147
84    Beau Reed             12   Moore                   17:43.5   146.50   147
85    Grayson Shields       11   Arkansas Track Club     17:46.3   145.57   146
86    Joseph O'Brien        11   Lucas Lovejoy           17:47.1   145.30   145
87    Micah John            9    Deer Creek              17:47.5   145.17   145
88    Blake Adkins          12   Plano West              17:47.9   145.03   145
89    Francisco Juarez      12   Shawnee Mission Northwe 17:48.0   145.00   145
90    Jamison Kirton        10   Canyon                  17:48.3   144.90   145
91    Maxwell Freeman       12   Booker T. Washington    17:48.9   144.70   145
92    Camdyn Peters         10   Pearland                17:49.1   144.63   145
93    Seth Taylor           12   Union                   17:50.3   144.23   144
94    Lucca Sanabria        10   Argyle                  17:50.5   144.17   144
95    Caleb Pisarra         10   Union                   17:51.9   143.70   144
96    Garner Mcafee         10   Lincoln Christian Schoo 17:52.0   143.67   144
97    Jack Thompson         11   Lucas Lovejoy           17:52.7   143.43   143
98    Ethan Labue           10   Canyon                  17:54.2   142.93   143
99    Noah Thayer           10   Mustang                 17:55.9   142.37   142
100   Trystyn Shamblin      12   Westmoore               17:56.4   142.20   142
101   Maxwell Chan          11   The Woodlands College P 17:57.2   141.93   142
102   Kaden Richardson      12   Shawnee Mission North   17:57.2   141.93   142
103   Spencer Pye           12   Shawnee Mission North   17:57.7   141.77   142
104   Aidan Van Lear        12   Har-Ber                 17:58.6   141.47   141
105   Joseph Hoch           11   Bishop McGuinness       17:59.7   141.10   141
106   ANGELO JENKINS        12   Westmoore               17:59.9   141.03   141
107   Jacob Kerbo           12   Christian Heritage Acad 18:00.1   140.97   141
108   Cameron Pearson       12   US Grant                18:00.6   140.80   141
109   Blake Jensen          11   Enid                    18:00.7   140.77   141
110   Lukas Bury            12   Lincoln Christian Schoo 18:01.2   140.60   141
111   Andrew Huddleston     11   Canyon                  18:01.6   140.47   140
112   Tanner Emerson        12   Arkansas Track Club     18:03.1   139.97   140
113   Noah Cooper           10   Canyon                  18:03.5   139.83   140
114   Brooks Bowman         11   Edmond North            18:03.6   139.80   140
115   Sean MartinezKappel   10   Mustang                 18:03.7   139.77   140
116   Isreal Hernandez      11   Duncan                  18:04.1   139.63   140
117   Andrew Poulton        12   Lucas Lovejoy           18:05.6   139.13   139
118   Michael Guempel       11   Houston Clear Lake Chri 18:06.0   139.00   139
119   Kasen Taylor          12   Broken Arrow            18:06.7   138.77   139
120   Trevor Hacker         10   Lincoln Christian Schoo 18:06.9   138.70   139
121   Hayden Harmon         12   Chisholm                18:07.2   138.60   139
122   Matthew Delange       12   The Woodlands College P 18:07.5   138.50   139
123   Kade Mcclearn         12   Ozark                   18:08.2   138.27   138
124   Kyaw Aung             11   Klein Oak               18:08.6   138.13   138
125   Caleb Lamb            10   Broken Arrow            18:08.6   138.13   138
126   Elijah Majoris        10   Classen  Of Advanced St 18:08.8   138.07   138
127   Julian Powers         10   Broken Arrow            18:09.2   137.93   138
128   Elliot George         11   Lincoln Christian Schoo 18:10.4   137.53   138
129   Trevin Smith          10   West Plains             18:11.3   137.23   137
130   Ethan Cantu           10   Pearland                18:11.5   137.17   137
131   Jackson Strode        12   Lincoln Christian Schoo 18:11.6   137.13   137
132   Wyatt Butts           11   Klein Oak               18:12.0   137.00   137
133   Ryder Robison         12   Memphis                 18:12.2   136.93   137
134   Mark Pischke          12   Shawnee Mission Northwe 18:12.3   136.90   137
135   Aidan Adkins          11   Shawnee Mission Northwe 18:15.5   135.83   136
136   Landon Debbas         12   Plano West              18:16.1   135.63   136
137   Jeremiah Yerena       10   Pearland                18:16.2   135.60   136
138   Wyatt Fryar           12   Mustang                 18:16.3   135.57   136
139   Cristiano Sejera      9    Lincoln Christian Schoo 18:16.3   135.57   136
140   Dario Rosas           10   Fort Worth Country Day  18:16.4   135.53   136
141   Jack Musgrave         12   Houston Clear Lake Chri 18:16.5   135.50   136
142   Ty Williams           9    Fort Worth Country Day  18:16.9   135.37   135
143   Zachary Van Lear      10   Har-Ber                 18:17.0   135.33   135
144   Xavier Davila         11   Klein Oak               18:17.5   135.17   135
145   Andrew Black          11   Bishop McGuinness       18:17.6   135.13   135
146   Marty Fletcher        12   Randall                 18:19.9   134.37   134
147   Tyler Amicarelli      12   Edmond North            18:20.9   134.03   134
148   Christan Uy           10   Booker T. Washington    18:20.9   134.03   134
149   Tuscan Bissett        10   Argyle                  18:21.1   133.97   134
150   Jaden Rodriguez       12   Bridge Creek            18:21.7   133.77   134
151   Logan SANDERS         9    Duncan                  18:22.0   133.67   134
152   Caleb Mcfatridge      12   Duncan                  18:22.7   133.43   133
153   Brooks Thompson       10   Arkansas Track Club     18:22.8   133.40   133
154   Dylan Cooper          12   Shawnee Mission Northwe 18:23.0   133.33   133
155   Jacob Dunzy           12   Westmoore               18:23.3   133.23   133
156   Karson Hennigh        11   Chisholm                18:25.5   132.50   133
157   Isidro Sustaita       10   Pearland                18:25.8   132.40   132
158   Ira Gikas             11   OKC Knights Home School 18:26.0   132.33   132
159   Ethan Maline          12   Providence Classical Ch 18:26.6   132.13   132
160   Jericho Ocampo        10   Houston Clear Lake Chri 18:26.8   132.07   132


Girls 5K Results - Top Team Scores
    1   Lucas Lovejoy    33    19:37 Avg
    2   Deer Creek       98    20:35 Avg
    3   Edmond North    134    20:40 Avg

Girls 5K Results - Top Teams
2     Sara Morefield        12   Lucas Lovejoy           18:46.5   132.50   133
5     Camryn Benson         10   Lucas Lovejoy           19:08.6   125.13   125
8     Bridget Bernal        10   Lucas Lovejoy           19:57.8   108.73   109
10    Kailey Littlefield    12   Lucas Lovejoy           20:05.9   106.03   106
11    Peyton Benson         12   Lucas Lovejoy           20:07.9   105.37   105
13    Campbell Lester       11   Lucas Lovejoy           20:15.6   102.80   103
32    Sophie Brooks         10   Lucas Lovejoy           20:51.8   90.73    91
39    Kate Carlson          12   Lucas Lovejoy           21:01.6   87.47    87

Girls 5K Results
1     Madison Peters        12   Pearland                18:31.2   137.60   138
2     Sara Morefield        12   Lucas Lovejoy           18:46.5   132.50   133
3     Lydia Butler          11   Klein Oak               19:01.2   127.60   128
4     Morgan Kirkland       12   Edmond North            19:02.6   127.13   127
5     Camryn Benson         10   Lucas Lovejoy           19:08.6   125.13   125
6     Natalie Duggan        11   Santa Fe                19:15.8   122.73   123
7     Tennyson Housley      9    Lincoln Christian Schoo 19:43.2   113.60   114
8     Bridget Bernal        10   Lucas Lovejoy           19:57.8   108.73   109
9     Amy Gotfredson        12   Olathe South            19:59.4   108.20   108
10    Kailey Littlefield    12   Lucas Lovejoy           20:05.9   106.03   106
11    Peyton Benson         12   Lucas Lovejoy           20:07.9   105.37   105
12    Amaya Grant           12   Cushing                 20:13.6   103.47   103
13    Campbell Lester       11   Lucas Lovejoy           20:15.6   102.80   103
14    Brittney Betancourt   10   Shawnee Mission North   20:16.5   102.50   103
15    Pressley Rutledge     10   Union                   20:17.2   102.27   102
16    CADE HARRIS           10   Salado                  20:20.6   101.13   101
17    Aaliyah Joshua        12   Santa Fe                20:23.8   100.07   100
18    Riley Woodcock        9    Deer Creek              20:24.4   99.87    100
19    Ani Allen             10   Olathe South            20:25.6   99.47    99
20    Madelynn Clark        10   Deer Creek              20:29.9   98.03    98
21    Madison Tate          12   Edmond North            20:31.6   97.47    97
22    Sadie Wedge           11   Deer Creek              20:32.3   97.23    97
23    Emma Johnson          11   Edmond North            20:41.4   94.20    94
24    Baylee Woodrich       11   Lincoln Christian Schoo 20:41.6   94.13    94
25    Eva Tice              11   Westmoore               20:43.1   93.63    94
26    Maddie Cottier        11   Deer Creek              20:44.2   93.27    93
27    Cadee Shannon         11   Deer Creek              20:45.0   93.00    93
28    Mazee Southward       12   Cleveland               20:48.6   91.80    92
29    Brooke French         9    Randall                 20:50.1   91.30    91
30    Eva Garlich           10   Lee's Summit West       20:50.5   91.17    91
31    Nayomi Granados       9    Randall                 20:51.5   90.83    91
32    Sophie Brooks         10   Lucas Lovejoy           20:51.8   90.73    91
33    Alexandria Li         12   Central (Springfield)   20:53.8   90.07    90
34    Madison Cross         11   Lee's Summit West       20:54.5   89.83    90
35    Mia Valenti           9    Olathe South            20:57.1   88.97    89
36    Hannah Yoon           11   Edmond North            20:59.6   88.13    88
37    Ava Cornelius         10   Union                   20:59.7   88.10    88
38    Passion Perez         12   Har-Ber                 20:59.7   88.10    88
39    Kate Carlson          12   Lucas Lovejoy           21:01.6   87.47    87
40    Victoria Marie Juneau 10   Edmond Memorial         21:05.2   86.27    86
41    PENELOPE ANDERSON     11   Salado                  21:07.3   85.57    86
42    Sydney Engleking      9    Salado                  21:08.2   85.27    85
43    Kenzie Ross           12   Deer Creek              21:11.6   84.13    84
44    Aspen Turman          10   Randall                 21:11.9   84.03    84
45    Kamryn Baggs          12   Laverne                 21:13.8   83.40    83
46    Rachel Wheeler        11   Lucas Lovejoy           21:14.9   83.03    83
47    Alexandra De Hoyos    11   Pearland                21:15.5   82.83    83
48    Charlotte Martin      12   The Woodlands College P 21:17.7   82.10    82
49    Chloe Nelson          9    Fort Worth Country Day  21:18.3   81.90    82
50    Lydia Davis           12   Shawnee Mission Northwe 21:24.4   79.87    80
51    Graycie Lucas         10   Deer Creek              21:25.6   79.47    79
52    Emily Ritter          10   West Plains             21:26.8   79.07    79
53    Ava Emerson           12   Stillwater              21:27.7   78.77    79
54    Gabrielle Schwabe     12   Deer Creek              21:28.7   78.43    78
55    Brynlee Durborow      10   Lincoln Christian Schoo 21:31.3   77.57    78
56    Jazmin McBride        12   Klein Oak               21:36.2   75.93    76
57    Arden Williams        10   Edmond Memorial         21:37.2   75.60    76
58    Hailey Roberson       12   Randall                 21:39.0   75.00    75
59    Sarah Robinson        10   The Woodlands College P 21:39.6   74.80    75
60    Darcy VINEYARD        12   Tulsa NOAH              21:42.1   73.97    74
61    LAINE GARNER          11   Ozark                   21:42.5   73.83    74
62    Ellsie Estes          10   Ozark                   21:44.2   73.27    73
63    Jocelyn Chapman       10   Lucas Lovejoy           21:45.1   72.97    73
64    Ryleigh Hodges        9    Metro Christian Academy 21:46.4   72.53    73
65    Mckenna Sanderson     10   The Woodlands College P 21:48.0   72.00    72
66    Elliot Jackson        10   West Plains             21:48.5   71.83    72
67    Anna Redelsheimer     11   Salado                  21:50.8   71.07    71
68    Talia Orshalick       9    Lucas Lovejoy           21:51.0   71.00    71
69    Lesley Velez          11   Deer Creek              21:52.0   70.67    71
70    Natalie Hawthorne     10   Lee's Summit West       21:52.2   70.60    71
71    Calie Love            12   Har-Ber                 21:54.9   69.70    70
72    Jane Adams            9    Providence Classical Ch 21:55.7   69.43    69
73    Jordyn Rotter         10   Klein Oak               21:57.5   68.83    69
74    Sydney Lister         10   Ozark                   22:00.2   67.93    68
75    Rihanna Tiggs         11   Klein Oak               22:01.0   67.67    68
76    Cailee Horinek        10   Lucas Lovejoy           22:01.3   67.57    68
77    Elle Hendrickson      12   Broken Arrow            22:02.4   67.20    67
78    Seri King             10   West Plains             22:03.2   66.93    67
79    Rebel Rea             9    Randall                 22:05.8   66.07    66
80    Leah North            9    Edmond North            22:08.6   65.13    65
81    Layla Pearson         9    Klein Oak               22:09.5   64.83    65
82    Zoe Roberts           11   Shawnee Mission Northwe 22:10.0   64.67    65
83    Layla Maline          10   Providence Classical Ch 22:13.6   63.47    63
84    Graci Frey            11   Broken Arrow            22:14.3   63.23    63
85    Alexa Williams        11   Salado                  22:16.5   62.50    63
86    Madalynne Chan        10   The Woodlands College P 22:21.7   60.77    61
87    Jaelyn Rodriguez      9    Pearland                22:23.8   60.07    60
88    Zoey Phillips         12   Stillwater              22:24.6   59.80    60
89    Erin Peters           10   Pearland                22:25.4   59.53    60
90    Emory Bumgardner      12   Deer Creek              22:26.3   59.23    59
91    Avery Lang            12   Shawnee Mission Northwe 22:28.2   58.60    59
92    Josephine Rathsam     11   Shawnee Mission North   22:29.5   58.17    58
93    Lucy Donohue          10   Tulsa NOAH              22:30.3   57.90    58
94    Coral Grimmett        9    Heritage Hall School    22:30.3   57.90    58
95    Stella Phillips       11   Klein Oak               22:30.6   57.80    58
96    Avery Andersen        12   Har-Ber                 22:31.1   57.63    58
97    Coffey Collier        11   Bishop McGuinness       22:32.3   57.23    57
98    Presley Robinson      12   The Woodlands College P 22:34.5   56.50    57
99    Yareli Ramos          10   Randall                 22:35.7   56.10    56
100   Avery Fellingham      11   Olathe South            22:35.7   56.10    56
101   Rebecca Lafleur       10   Klein Oak               22:37.7   55.43    55
102   Violet Grine          10   Lee's Summit West       22:38.4   55.20    55
103   Zoie Adcox            11   Salado                  22:40.9   54.37    54
104   Kailah Wyatt          10   Edmond North            22:42.1   53.97    54
105   Ava Miller            11   Duncan                  22:43.4   53.53    54
106   Harper Jaynes         10   Lucas Lovejoy           22:46.4   52.53    53
107   Paige Crosby          11   The Woodlands College P 22:47.8   52.07    52
108   MADISON FELTON        12   Ozark                   22:48.8   51.73    52
109   Erika Nunez Siguenza  12   Shawnee Mission North   22:49.2   51.60    52
110   Savannah Richardson   12   Pearland                22:50.0   51.33    51
111   Ally Huxtable         11   Lincoln Christian Schoo 22:51.5   50.83    51
112   Isabella Little       12   Westmoore               22:51.9   50.70    51
113   Addison King          11   Salado                  22:54.1   49.97    50
114   Addison Sanders       11   West Plains             22:54.9   49.70    50
115   Regan Jones           11   Edmond North            22:56.0   49.33    49
116   Reese Cannon          12   Lee's Summit West       22:56.1   49.30    49
117   Charlotte Tatum       10   Pearland                22:56.4   49.20    49
118   Adriana Tetley        12   Olathe South            22:57.4   48.87    49
119   Kaley Jacobs          9    Broken Arrow            22:59.1   48.30    48
120   Ava Trentadue         9    Olathe South            22:59.9   48.03    48

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Jackson Invitational - Varsity 2023 MI
 ... Sept 23, 2023 - Ella Sharp Park - Jackson, MI
https://mi.milesplit.com/meets/571913-jackson-invitational-varsity-2023/results 

Boys Orange - Top Team Scores
    1   Ann Arbor Pioneer    138    16:05 Avg
    2   Troy                 141    16:04 Avg
    3   Clarkston            175    16:25 Avg
    4   White Lake Lakeland  181    16:25 Avg
    5   Macomb Dakota        198    16:25 Avg
    6   Romeo                199    16:19 Avg

Boys Orange - Top Teams
2    Kamari Ronfeldt       9   Ann Arbor Pioneer      15:13.90   182.37   182
9    Vince Peterson Sand   12  Ann Arbor Pioneer      15:42.00   173.00   173
23   Beckett Crooks        10  Ann Arbor Pioneer      16:13.20   162.60   163
41   Eric Overdier         12  Ann Arbor Pioneer      16:29.70   157.10   157
65   Joey Stevenson        12  Ann Arbor Pioneer      16:50.70   150.10   150
71   Patrick Donoghue      12  Ann Arbor Pioneer      16:56.10   148.30   148
72   Theo Sacks-Thomas     10  Ann Arbor Pioneer      16:56.20   148.27   148
99   Dax Winegarden        9   Ann Arbor Pioneer      17:10.80   143.40   143

1    Vishvaa Ravishankar   12  Troy                   15:11.70   183.10   183
7    Kian Schneeweis       11  Troy                   15:37.30   174.57   175
21   Louis D'Souza         12  Troy                   16:07.00   164.67   165
34   Akshat Arora          11  Troy                   16:25.60   158.47   158
81   Quinn Kelly           11  Troy                   17:01.00   146.67   147
82   Richard Qu            11  Troy                   17:01.70   146.43   146
92   Conner Moya           12  Troy                   17:08.10   144.30   144
100  Joey Light            10  Troy                   17:11.30   143.23   143


Boys Orange
1    Vishvaa Ravishankar   12  Troy                   15:11.70   183.10   183
2    Kamari Ronfeldt       9   Ann Arbor Pioneer      15:13.90   182.37   182
3    Aiden Moore           12  Battle Creek Lakeview  15:15.30   181.90   182
4    Sebastian Ramirez     12  Royal Oak              15:22.10   179.63   180
5    Brandon Anderson      12  Dexter                 15:26.50   178.17   178
6    Vincent Guaresimo     12  Romeo                  15:26.90   178.03   178
7    Kian Schneeweis       11  Troy                   15:37.30   174.57   175
8    Jack MacGregor        9   Howell                 15:37.50   174.50   175
9    Vince Peterson Sand   12  Ann Arbor Pioneer      15:42.00   173.00   173
10   Connor Clor           12  Romeo                  15:47.50   171.17   171
11   Pierce Grzymkowski    12  White Lake Lakeland    15:48.70   170.77   171
12   Carter Fox            12  Macomb Dakota          15:50.20   170.27   170
13   Truman Johnson        12  Saline                 15:55.70   168.43   168
14   Oliver Moss           12  Berkley                15:56.50   168.17   168
15   Anirudh Krishnan      12  Plymouth               15:57.10   167.97   168
16   Bryce Nowik           12  Clarkston              15:59.70   167.10   167
17   Jack Chadwick         11  Plymouth               16:05.50   165.17   165
18   Zack Truszkowski      12  Traverse City Central  16:06.00   165.00   165
19   Ian Lewis             12  Livonia Churchill      16:06.10   164.97   165
20   Harper Wesley         10  Utica                  16:06.80   164.73   165
21   Louis D'Souza         12  Troy                   16:07.00   164.67   165
22   Evan Nickoles         11  East Kentwood          16:07.60   164.47   164
23   Beckett Crooks        10  Ann Arbor Pioneer      16:13.20   162.60   163
24   Isaac Tanis           11  East Kentwood          16:13.30   162.57   163
25   Simon Davis           12  Macomb Dakota          16:13.80   162.40   162
26   Caleb Keller          10  Traverse City Central  16:18.30   160.90   161
27   Braxton Sipes         12  Royal Oak              16:20.40   160.20   160
28   Malcolm Spiegle       11  Livonia Churchill      16:21.30   159.90   160
29   Dylan Duguay          10  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix   16:22.10   159.63   160
30   Cayden DeGrendel      11  Clarkston              16:22.10   159.63   160
31   Colton Howell         11  Macomb Dakota          16:22.80   159.40   159
32   Malaki Gascho         12  Johannesburg-Lewiston  16:23.40   159.20   159
33   Caleb Snyder          11  Dexter                 16:24.10   158.97   159
34   Akshat Arora          11  Troy                   16:25.60   158.47   158
35   Luke Byland           9   Traverse City Central  16:26.70   158.10   158
36   Ethan Muraszewski     12  Utica                  16:27.20   157.93   158
37   Joshua Ellingsworth   11  Clarkston              16:27.40   157.87   158
38   Lucas LaMilza         11  Macomb Dakota          16:28.90   157.37   157
39   Gavin Johns           10  White Lake Lakeland    16:29.20   157.27   157
40   Pierce Scheffler      10  Woodhaven High School  16:29.30   157.23   157
41   Eric Overdier         12  Ann Arbor Pioneer      16:29.70   157.10   157
42   Ryan Ward             12  White Lake Lakeland    16:33.30   155.90   156
43   Matthew Verellen      11  White Lake Lakeland    16:33.70   155.77   156
44   Ryan Barnes           10  Clarkston              16:36.50   154.83   155
45   Nolan Till            11  Royal Oak              16:37.30   154.57   155
46   Ben Mussen            11  Plymouth               16:37.70   154.43   154
47   Alexander Vazquez     10  Woodhaven High School  16:39.00   154.00   154
48   Caleb Wesseldyk       11  Otsego                 16:39.50   153.83   154
49   Joey Rohmfeld         11  Livonia Churchill      16:40.30   153.57   154
50   Noah Tiernan          12  White Lake Lakeland    16:41.00   153.33   153
51   Andrew Floros         12  Clarkston              16:42.60   152.80   153
52   Chase Wolters         11  Livonia Churchill      16:43.10   152.63   153
53   Lucas Wood            11  Howell                 16:43.20   152.60   153
54   Luke Morehouse        11  Utica                  16:43.40   152.53   153
55   Joey Seale            12  Salem                  16:44.50   152.17   152
56   Jackson Lam           10  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix   16:44.60   152.13   152
57   Luke Allen            10  Romeo                  16:45.30   151.90   152
58   Julian Linebaugh      11  Dexter                 16:45.40   151.87   152
59   Jake Szalay           9   Saline                 16:45.60   151.80   152
60   Saman Meshinchi       11  Saline                 16:45.70   151.77   152
61   Kenny Sheffer         10  Otsego                 16:46.30   151.57   152
62   Bryce Goodsell        12  Romeo                  16:48.20   150.93   151
63   Logan VanHouten       11  Otsego                 16:49.00   150.67   151
64   Boden Genovese        12  Coloma                 16:49.80   150.40   150
65   Joey Stevenson        12  Ann Arbor Pioneer      16:50.70   150.10   150
66   Blake Fox             12  Johannesburg-Lewiston  16:50.80   150.07   150
67   Cameron Varner        9   Temperance-Bedford     16:51.30   149.90   150
68   Michael Magnoli       12  Romeo                  16:51.80   149.73   150
69   Lucas LaPointe        10  Plymouth               16:53.40   149.20   149
70   Parker Miller         10  Battle Creek Lakeview  16:54.90   148.70   149
71   Patrick Donoghue      12  Ann Arbor Pioneer      16:56.10   148.30   148
72   Theo Sacks-Thomas     10  Ann Arbor Pioneer      16:56.20   148.27   148
73   Myles Gesselman       10  East Kentwood          16:56.20   148.27   148
74   Mitchell Robillard    12  Salem                  16:56.90   148.03   148
75   Matthew Schreiner     12  Otsego                 16:57.10   147.97   148
76   Charlie Curtis        10  Utica                  16:57.50   147.83   148
77   Dylan Shoresh         12  Birmingham Seaholm     16:58.60   147.47   147
78   Dane Hieronimus       10  Temperance-Bedford     16:59.30   147.23   147
79   Hudson Wojtkowicz     10  Livonia Churchill      16:59.40   147.20   147
80   Drake Wallace         11  Howell                 16:59.70   147.10   147
81   Quinn Kelly           11  Troy                   17:01.00   146.67   147
82   Richard Qu            11  Troy                   17:01.70   146.43   146
83   Carson Cook           12  Hartland               17:02.10   146.30   146
84   Ian Boss              11  Traverse City Central  17:02.20   146.27   146
85   Aidan Goodwin         11  Otsego                 17:02.70   146.10   146
86   Noah DeLand           12  Howell                 17:03.70   145.77   146
87   Brennan LaRusso       10  Saline                 17:04.60   145.47   145
88   Pj Kim                12  Salem                  17:05.40   145.20   145
89   Zain Syed             12  Plymouth               17:05.80   145.07   145
90   Alex Durocher         12  Traverse City Central  17:05.90   145.03   145
91   Ayden McDonald        11  White Lake Lakeland    17:06.20   144.93   145
92   Conner Moya           12  Troy                   17:08.10   144.30   144
93   Liam Hoover           12  Howell                 17:09.80   143.73   144
94   Silas Smith           12  Utica                  17:09.90   143.70   144
95   Andrew Scheloske      10  Macomb Dakota          17:10.20   143.60   144
96   Jack Klein            9   Saline                 17:10.30   143.57   144
97   Matii Tarekegn        9   East Kentwood          17:10.30   143.57   144
98   Elijah Bernstein      10  East Kentwood          17:10.40   143.53   144
99   Dax Winegarden        9   Ann Arbor Pioneer      17:10.80   143.40   143
100  Joey Light            10  Troy                   17:11.30   143.23   143
101  Braden Waechter       11  Clarkston              17:11.50   143.17   143
102  James Brickel         10  Romeo                  17:12.30   142.90   143
103  Kent Wilson           11  Clarkston              17:12.90   142.70   143
104  Tommy Gardella        12  Salem                  17:14.30   142.23   142
105  Holten Mulherin       11  Otsego                 17:14.60   142.13   142
106  Owen Gould            11  Romeo                  17:15.00   142.00   142
107  Robert Wisniewski     12  Hartland               17:15.20   141.93   142
108  Andrew Gafford        12  Dexter                 17:16.10   141.63   142
109  John Niemenski        10  Salem                  17:17.80   141.07   141
110  Teo Condevaux         11  Livonia Churchill      17:19.30   140.57   141
111  Jack Costa            11  Hartland               17:20.20   140.27   140
112  Jacob Dalebout        12  Salem                  17:21.10   139.97   140
113  Bruno Cifaldi         10  Ann Arbor Skyline      17:21.40   139.87   140
114  Lawrence Cubitt       11  Traverse City Central  17:21.60   139.80   140
115  Cole Doty             10  Dexter                 17:21.90   139.70   140
116  Sam Gibson            12  Dexter                 17:23.20   139.27   139
117  Jacob Kosidlo         11  White Lake Lakeland    17:26.50   138.17   138
118  Quinn O'Shea          12  Berkley                17:26.70   138.10   138
119  Joseph Kaleto         10  Macomb Dakota          17:26.70   138.10   138
120  Braden Shiposh        10  Hartland               17:27.00   138.00   138
121  Elijah Smith          11  Dexter                 17:28.40   137.53   138
122  Oliver Davis          10  Macomb Dakota          17:28.70   137.43   137
123  Kaiden Morey          12  Traverse City Central  17:30.00   137.00   137
124  Josh Felstow          11  Romeo                  17:30.60   136.80   137
125  Mike Nivala           11  White Lake Lakeland    17:30.70   136.77   137
126  Gabriel Mahler        11  White Lake Lakeland    17:31.80   136.40   136
127  Trent Logan           10  Clarkston              17:32.60   136.13   136
128  Benjamin Schuessler   12  Livonia Churchill      17:33.40   135.87   136
129  Diego Islas-Montan    11  Plymouth               17:34.30   135.57   136
130  Aidan Ortiz           11  Temperance-Bedford     17:34.70   135.43   135
131  Brenden Humitz        10  White Lake Lakeland    17:35.20   135.27   135
132  Danny Ewing           12  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix   17:38.30   134.23   134
133  Michael Davies        12  Birmingham Seaholm     17:38.40   134.20   134
134  Alex Rogers           11  Battle Creek Lakeview  17:39.00   134.00   134
135  Charlie Munson        12  Dexter                 17:39.30   133.90   134

Boys Purple
1    Braylon Petty         12  Adrian                 15:50.57   170.14   170
2    Gabe Litzner          10  Sault Ste. Marie       15:53.50   169.17   169
3    Moises Salazar        10  Adrian                 16:16.22   161.59   162
4    Cooper Singleton      12  Parma Western          16:43.52   152.49   152
5    Edison Lopeman        10  Parma Western          16:49.51   150.50   150
6    Matthew Canales       12  Adrian                 17:00.56   146.81   147
7    Carter Fenner         9   Adrian                 17:07.33   144.56   145

Boys Red
1    Isaiah Dinverno       11  Jackson Lumen Christi  15:56.05   168.32   168
2    Mitchell Hiatt        11  Onsted                 16:10.72   163.43   163
3    Thomas Holm           12  Hillsdale Academy      16:15.83   161.72   162
4    Michael Allen         12  East Jackson           16:45.68   151.77   152
5    Nolan Grant           12  Hillsdale              16:45.89   151.70   152
6    Grayson Rorick        10  Hillsdale Academy      16:46.41   151.53   152
7    Gavin VanKampen       12  Jonesville             16:49.60   150.47   150
8    Reece Poole           11  Hillsdale Academy      16:53.15   149.28   149
9    Landen Boulis         11  Hanover-Horton         16:56.66   148.11   148
10   Evan Shepherd         12  Hanover-Horton         16:59.34   147.22   147
11   Cole Hillegonds       9   Clinton                17:07.83   144.39   144
12   Caleb Blonde          9   Jonesville             17:08.08   144.31   144
13   Grant Johnson         10  Manchester             17:13.66   142.45   142
14   Gannon Shore          12  Jackson Lumen Christi  17:25.14   138.62   139


Girls Orange - Top Team Scores
    1   Romeo               72    18:33 Avg
    2   Ann Arbor Pioneer  108    18:36 Avg
    3   Brighton           117    19:01 Avg

Girls Orange - Top Teams
3    Annie Hrabovsky       9   Romeo                  17:53.20   129.27   129
4    Natalia Guaresimo     10  Romeo                  17:59.80   127.07   127
5    Emmerson Clor         10  Romeo                  18:15.40   121.87   122
29   Olivia Purdy          11  Romeo                  19:17.00   101.33   101
33   Lillian Deskins       11  Romeo                  19:22.10   99.63    100
76   Gracie Youngblood     12  Romeo                  20:24.20   78.93    79
155  Maya Muskan           10  Romeo                  21:48.60   50.80    51

1    Rachel Forsyth        12  Ann Arbor Pioneer      16:36.90   154.70   155
9    Lydia Bowman          12  Ann Arbor Pioneer      18:26.20   118.27   118
25   Sylvia Sanok Dufallo  12  Ann Arbor Pioneer      19:09.30   103.90   104
26   Natalie Mello         12  Ann Arbor Pioneer      19:10.10   103.63   104
50   Nina Moore            9   Ann Arbor Pioneer      19:42.10   92.97    93
78   Hana Boggess          10  Ann Arbor Pioneer      20:25.50   78.50    79

10   Elle Bissett          11  Brighton               18:26.50   118.17   118
17   Carrigan Eberly       12  Brighton               18:48.50   110.83   111
22   Lydia LaMarra         10  Brighton               19:00.60   106.80   107
34   Megan Kowalski        12  Brighton               19:24.80   98.73    99
38   Juliet Lewis          10  Brighton               19:28.90   97.37    97
52   Nikki Carothers       12  Brighton               19:46.00   91.67    92
65   Selena White          10  Brighton               20:06.50   84.83    85
70   Gabrielle Bolitho     12  Brighton               20:13.10   82.63    83
72   Courtney Lince        10  Brighton               20:15.40   81.87    82


Girls Orange
1    Rachel Forsyth        12  Ann Arbor Pioneer      16:36.90   154.70   155 ***
2    Jayden Harberts       12  Macomb Dakota          17:47.10   131.30   131
3    Annie Hrabovsky       9   Romeo                  17:53.20   129.27   129
4    Natalia Guaresimo     10  Romeo                  17:59.80   127.07   127
5    Emmerson Clor         10  Romeo                  18:15.40   121.87   122
6    Cassie Garcia         11  Northville             18:15.50   121.83   122
7    Morgan Brown          12  Livonia Churchill      18:15.50   121.83   122
8    Ella Christensen      12  Northville             18:16.20   121.60   122
9    Lydia Bowman          12  Ann Arbor Pioneer      18:26.20   118.27   118
10   Elle Bissett          11  Brighton               18:26.50   118.17   118
11   Ava Alicandro         11  White Lake Lakeland    18:28.10   117.63   118
12   Emma Hoffman          10  Otsego                 18:33.70   115.77   116
13   Payton Scheffler      12  Woodhaven High School  18:41.10   113.30   113
14   Laney Alig            12  Saline                 18:42.00   113.00   113
15   Megan Germain         12  Otsego                 18:44.20   112.27   112
17   Carrigan Eberly       12  Brighton               18:48.50   110.83   111
18   Allison Mayer         12  Ann Arbor Skyline      18:51.30   109.90   110
19   Alena Blumberg        11  Dexter                 18:53.70   109.10   109
20   Ella Kirkwood         12  Traverse City Central  18:59.80   107.07   107
21   Ava Lawrence          10  East Kentwood          19:00.60   106.80   107
22   Lydia LaMarra         10  Brighton               19:00.60   106.80   107
23   Mariah Belmont        12  Macomb Dakota          19:07.60   104.47   104
24   Logan Brazee          12  Otsego                 19:08.30   104.23   104
25   Sylvia Sanok Dufallo  12  Ann Arbor Pioneer      19:09.30   103.90   104
26   Natalie Mello         12  Ann Arbor Pioneer      19:10.10   103.63   104
27   Audrey Hamilton       10  Troy                   19:12.10   102.97   103
28   Lillian Schlack       10  Saline                 19:13.50   102.50   103
29   Olivia Purdy          11  Romeo                  19:17.00   101.33   101
30   Ava Goodman           9   Hartland               19:19.00   100.67   101
31   Corynn Gady           11  Saline                 19:21.30   99.90    100
32   Lucinda Paliani       11  Ann Arbor Huron        19:21.30   99.90    100
33   Lillian Deskins       11  Romeo                  19:22.10   99.63    100
34   Megan Kowalski        12  Brighton               19:24.80   98.73    99
35   Anna Reineck          12  Clarkston              19:26.10   98.30    98
36   Rianna Radulescu      10  Livonia Churchill      19:26.90   98.03    98
37   Colette Lozo          9   Northville             19:28.00   97.67    98
38   Juliet Lewis          10  Brighton               19:28.90   97.37    97
39   Annabel O'Haver       11  Dexter                 19:29.40   97.20    97
40   Sophie Roth           9   Saline                 19:30.80   96.73    97
41   Lilamae Frank         10  Battle Creek Lakeview  19:32.90   96.03    96
42   Molly Kate Coates     10  Northville             19:35.90   95.03    95
43   Katelyn Frazier       10  Fraser                 19:37.20   94.60    95
44   Emma Brown            9   Utica                  19:39.40   93.87    94
45   Grace Grupido         11  Fraser                 19:39.40   93.87    94
46   Avery DeGrendel       9   Clarkston              19:39.40   93.87    94
47   Addison Brigham       9   Clarkston              19:40.10   93.63    94
48   Ayla Balazer          11  Ann Arbor Skyline      19:40.20   93.60    94
49   Alena Tiernan         11  White Lake Lakeland    19:41.50   93.17    93
50   Nina Moore            9   Ann Arbor Pioneer      19:42.10   92.97    93
51   Siene Muraszewski     10  Utica                  19:42.20   92.93    93
52   Nikki Carothers       12  Brighton               19:46.00   91.67    92
53   Becca VanLent         9   Ann Arbor Skyline      19:46.30   91.57    92
54   Mackenzie Sellenraad  11  Saline                 19:50.70   90.10    90
55   Nancy Gage            12  Saline                 19:51.50   89.83    90
56   Alexis Ball           12  Traverse City Central  19:51.70   89.77    90
57   Hope Noal             9   Woodhaven High School  19:52.30   89.57    90
58   Iva Ravindra          9   Temperance-Bedford     19:52.40   89.53    90
59   Irie Scrase           9   Ann Arbor Skyline      19:54.10   88.97    89
60   Sonya Shelgikar       12  Ann Arbor Huron        19:56.30   88.23    88
61   Maya Pletzer          9   White Lake Lakeland    19:56.40   88.20    88
62   Addison Bruckman      11  Dexter                 19:56.50   88.17    88
63   Abby Roth             11  Saline                 20:02.70   86.10    86
64   Natalie Joiner        11  White Lake Lakeland    20:04.00   85.67    86
65   Selena White          10  Brighton               20:06.50   84.83    85
66   Lidia Clancy          10  Macomb Dakota          20:07.00   84.67    85
67   Rebekah Stachura      10  Otsego                 20:07.20   84.60    85
68   Grace Oberski         11  Saline                 20:07.90   84.37    84
69   Grace Roth            11  Saline                 20:13.00   82.67    83
70   Gabrielle Bolitho     12  Brighton               20:13.10   82.63    83
71   Alyssa Hinton         12  Battle Creek Lakeview  20:14.90   82.03    82
72   Courtney Lince        10  Brighton               20:15.40   81.87    82
73   Rosie Gregory         11  Northville             20:17.90   81.03    81
74   Brooke McFarland      10  Utica                  20:18.00   81.00    81
75   Sydney Fischer        10  Clarkston              20:19.20   80.60    81
76   Gracie Youngblood     12  Romeo                  20:24.20   78.93    79
77   Skylar Mejeur         9   Otsego                 20:24.70   78.77    79
78   Hana Boggess          10  Ann Arbor Pioneer      20:25.50   78.50    79
79   Olivia Cereska        10  Fraser                 20:26.80   78.07    78
80   Remi Flanz            12  Fraser                 20:27.70   77.77    78
81   Maya Labonte          11  Northville             20:28.00   77.67    78
82   Lily Hetzel           12  Salem                  20:29.10   77.30    77
83   Sammi Gale            10  Northville             20:29.70   77.10    77
84   Julia Moxey           12  East Kentwood          20:30.60   76.80    77
85   Julie Schuessler      9   Livonia Churchill      20:32.90   76.03    76
86   Sophia Aquino         11  Utica                  20:33.30   75.90    76
87   Harlie Fox            9   Johannesburg-Lewiston  20:33.40   75.87    76
88   Maizie Cavanaugh      10  Brighton               20:34.80   75.40    75
89   Maura Lichiello       12  Howell                 20:36.30   74.90    75
90   Zoe Howard            11  Hartland               20:38.20   74.27    74
91   Hannah Bougher        10  Dexter                 20:38.50   74.17    74
92   Elliana Neuer         10  Hartland               20:40.60   73.47    73
93   Sofia Bogard          11  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix   20:41.00   73.33    73
94   Sienna Cobb           10  Traverse City Central  20:42.40   72.87    73
95   Lily Connors          12  Northville             20:42.60   72.80    73
96   Maia Conway           12  Royal Oak              20:43.20   72.60    73
97   Madeline Samborski    10  Hartland               20:46.30   71.57    72
98   Addie Jones           9   Salem                  20:47.10   71.30    71
99   Camden Essenmacher    11  Hartland               20:48.20   70.93    71
100  Ella DeBruyn          12  Traverse City Central  20:48.60   70.80    71
101  Adele Bush            10  Birmingham Seaholm     20:49.50   70.50    71
102  Jane Meinecke         9   Royal Oak              20:49.60   70.47    70
103  Ellie Jasperson       10  Northville             20:51.70   69.77    70
104  Kodie Snyder          9   Dexter                 20:52.90   69.37    69
105  Katherine Wischman    12  Royal Oak              20:54.70   68.77    69
106  Kate Varitek          12  Dexter                 20:55.50   68.50    69
107  Rebecca Jud           10  Salem                  20:56.00   68.33    68
108  Madeline Goodwin      9   Otsego                 20:56.50   68.17    68
109  Grace Brown           10  Jackson                20:57.50   67.83    68
110  Aubrey Rizzo          9   Macomb Dakota          20:58.30   67.57    68
111  Lexi Hurst            12  East Kentwood          20:59.00   67.33    67
112  Ryann Smitka          10  Macomb Dakota          20:59.20   67.27    67
113  Sara Wayne            10  Dearborn Heights Crest 21:00.40   66.87    67
114  Talia Sachs           12  Birmingham Seaholm     21:01.70   66.43    66
115  Ellie Schenkelberger  11  Traverse City Central  21:02.40   66.20    66
116  Irene Oh              11  Troy                   21:03.00   66.00    66
117  Mackenzie Hendry      12  White Lake Lakeland    21:04.60   65.47    65
118  Sarah Conley          12  Ann Arbor Huron        21:05.40   65.20    65
119  Morgan Scally         9   White Lake Lakeland    21:07.30   64.57    65
120  Lilly McNair          9   Utica                  21:10.00   63.67    64
121  Molly Grubb           11  Birmingham Seaholm     21:11.90   63.03    63
122  Nora Rioux            10  Howell                 21:13.10   62.63    63
123  Regan Feeley          10  Traverse City Central  21:14.50   62.17    62
124  Eleanor Kroetsch      12  Utica                  21:15.20   61.93    62
125  Kate Molloy           10  Fraser                 21:18.10   60.97    61
126  Olivia Shaieb         11  Dexter                 21:22.80   59.40    59
127  Alayna Godfrey        11  East Kentwood          21:25.80   58.40    58
128  Kendal Russette       9   Clarkston              21:25.90   58.37    58
129  Maya Noren            12  Troy                   21:26.70   58.10    58
130  Amelia Cribbins       10  Dexter                 21:27.00   58.00    58
131  Julia Timpa           11  Macomb Dakota          21:27.60   57.80    58
132  Ella Mitchell         12  Dexter                 21:28.40   57.53    58
133  Raelyn McLaughlin     11  Woodhaven High School  21:29.50   57.17    57
134  Addison O'Brien       9   Fraser                 21:29.60   57.13    57
135  Allison Giroux        12  Troy                   21:29.70   57.10    57

Girls Red
1    Madison Osterberg     12  Jackson Lumen Christi  18:03.04   125.99   126
2    Kaylie Livingston     9   Whitmore Lake          18:09.64   123.79   124
3    Emmry Ross            11  Onsted                 18:10.25   123.58   124
4    Samantha Schroeder    9   Jackson Lumen Christi  19:14.03   102.32   102
5    Carina Burchi         10  Whitmore Lake          19:46.10   91.63    92
6    Cylee Elkins          12  Clinton                20:01.66   86.45    86
7    Macy Fazekas          10  Jackson Lumen Christi  20:07.07   84.64    85
8    Olivia Perrine        12  Hanover-Horton         20:13.73   82.42    82
9    Chloe Stalhood        11  Hillsdale              20:21.90   79.70    80
10   Sophia Robertson      10  Whitmore Lake          20:26.95   78.02    78
11   Hailey Creisher       10  Leslie                 20:38.25   74.25    74
12   Ella Walton           11  Hillsdale Academy      20:48.29   70.90    71
13   Layla Lopez           11  Jackson Lumen Christi  20:50.20   70.27    70

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Lancaster "Bob Reall" Invitational 2023 OH
 ... Sept 23, 2023 - Lancaster HS Track - Lancaster, OH
https://oh.milesplit.com/meets/561394-lancaster-bob-reall-invitational-2023/results 

Boys Varsity D1 - Top Team Scores
    1   Wester. North    71    15:46 Avg
    2   Dub. Coffman     98    16:00 Avg
    3   Wor. Kilbourne  104    15:59 Avg
    4   Lancaster       108    16:08 Avg

Boys Varsity D1 - Top Teams
1     Ben Gabelman           12   Wester. North       14:49.4   186.53   187
12    Michael Dellasanta     12   Wester. North       15:47.8   167.07   167
17    Jordan Mazak           11   Wester. North       16:03.8   161.73   162
20    Casey Carlos           10   Wester. North       16:05.0   161.33   161
21    Jeffery Kerns          11   Wester. North       16:06.3   160.90   161
47    Gregory Kerns          9    Wester. North       16:49.1   146.63   147
59    Noah Kemp              11   Wester. North       17:09.5   139.83   140
64    Spencer Cowgill        11   Wester. North       17:14.9   138.03   138

5     Jacob Bolton           11   Dub. Coffman        15:20.3   176.23   176
9     Caden Ozbun            12   Dub. Coffman        15:40.7   169.43   169
19    Zac Heyob              12   Dub. Coffman        16:04.7   161.43   161
28    Jeremy Bons            12   Dub. Coffman        16:17.0   157.33   157
37    Aidan Peebles          12   Dub. Coffman        16:37.4   150.53   151
38    Leo Canales            11   Dub. Coffman        16:38.0   150.33   150
45    Max Ehrsam             12   Dub. Coffman        16:48.0   147.00   147
50    Dylan Mastny           11   Dub. Coffman        16:57.1   143.97   144

2     Ryan Smith             12   Wor. Kilbourne      14:54.1   184.97   185
7     Steven Miller          12   Wor. Kilbourne      15:39.0   170.00   170
13    AJ Hawkins             12   Wor. Kilbourne      15:56.1   164.30   164
33    Levi Knuth             12   Wor. Kilbourne      16:33.3   151.90   152
49    Nathan Bradley         11   Wor. Kilbourne      16:53.7   145.10   145
54    Jackson Deisler        10   Wor. Kilbourne      17:02.8   142.07   142
55    Owen Klein             10   Wor. Kilbourne      17:07.0   140.67   141
58    Thomas Katsares        11   Wor. Kilbourne      17:09.4   139.87   140

8     Wes Taylor             12   Lancaster           15:40.0   169.67   170
14    Zane Schorr            12   Lancaster           16:02.0   162.33   162
22    Carter Schorr          12   Lancaster           16:07.7   160.43   160
25    Carter Davis           11   Lancaster           16:14.2   158.27   158
39    Owen Rice              12   Lancaster           16:39.3   149.90   150
52    Brock Jarrett          10   Lancaster           16:59.4   143.20   143
85    Oliver Roush           12   Lancaster           17:34.4   131.53   132


Boys Varsity D1
1     Ben Gabelman           12   Wester. North       14:49.4   186.53   187 *
2     Ryan Smith             12   Wor. Kilbourne      14:54.1   184.97   185 *
3     Andrew Walton          11   Fairfield Union     14:57.7   183.77   184 *
4     Mick Temple            10   Pick. North         15:20.0   176.33   176
5     Jacob Bolton           11   Dub. Coffman        15:20.3   176.23   176
6     Weston Day             12   Dub. Scioto         15:22.7   175.43   175
7     Steven Miller          12   Wor. Kilbourne      15:39.0   170.00   170
8     Wes Taylor             12   Lancaster           15:40.0   169.67   170
9     Caden Ozbun            12   Dub. Coffman        15:40.7   169.43   169
10    Tate Ruthers           11   Sheridan            15:42.0   169.00   169
11    Emil Stanford          12   Big Walnut          15:42.2   168.93   169
12    Michael Dellasanta     12   Wester. North       15:47.8   167.07   167
13    AJ Hawkins             12   Wor. Kilbourne      15:56.1   164.30   164
14    Zane Schorr            12   Lancaster           16:02.0   162.33   162
15    Ethan Stare            12   Newark              16:02.7   162.10   162
16    Eli Lengl              12   Big Walnut          16:03.4   161.87   162
17    Jordan Mazak           11   Wester. North       16:03.8   161.73   162
18    Nathan Phillips        11   Fairfield Union     16:04.1   161.63   162
19    Zac Heyob              12   Dub. Coffman        16:04.7   161.43   161
20    Casey Carlos           10   Wester. North       16:05.0   161.33   161
21    Jeffery Kerns          11   Wester. North       16:06.3   160.90   161
22    Carter Schorr          12   Lancaster           16:07.7   160.43   160
23    Owen Kockentiet        11   Dub. Scioto         16:12.1   158.97   159
24    Christian Reindle      11   Fairfield Union     16:13.6   158.47   158
25    Carter Davis           11   Lancaster           16:14.2   158.27   158
26    Ian Ricker             12   Pick. North         16:16.0   157.67   158
27    John Skinner           12   Sheridan            16:16.7   157.43   157
28    Jeremy Bons            12   Dub. Coffman        16:17.0   157.33   157
29    Mckinley Norman        11   Dub. Scioto         16:18.0   157.00   157
30    Michael Kinzer         10   Dub. Scioto         16:30.5   152.83   153
31    Simon Conrad           12   Sheridan            16:31.8   152.40   152
32    Levi Weithman          11   Marysville          16:32.5   152.17   152
33    Levi Knuth             12   Wor. Kilbourne      16:33.3   151.90   152
34    Nathan Evans           11   Dub. Scioto         16:35.1   151.30   151
35    Connor GEORGE          10   Parkersburg         16:36.3   150.90   151
36    Anton Shishlo          10   Hil. Bradley        16:37.1   150.63   151
37    Aidan Peebles          12   Dub. Coffman        16:37.4   150.53   151
38    Leo Canales            11   Dub. Coffman        16:38.0   150.33   150
39    Owen Rice              12   Lancaster           16:39.3   149.90   150
40    AJ Ray                 10   Fairfield Union     16:39.8   149.73   150
41    Kelly Morgan           11   Pick. North         16:43.5   148.50   149
42    Grant Hamilton         10   Canal Winchester    16:44.2   148.27   148
43    Mack Weithman          10   Marysville          16:45.3   147.90   148
44    Jack Nase              12   Pick. North         16:45.6   147.80   148
45    Max Ehrsam             12   Dub. Coffman        16:48.0   147.00   147
46    Lavon WILBORN JR.      9    New Albany          16:48.5   146.83   147
47    Gregory Kerns          9    Wester. North       16:49.1   146.63   147
48    Caleb Manoharan        11   Wester. Central     16:49.2   146.60   147
49    Nathan Bradley         11   Wor. Kilbourne      16:53.7   145.10   145
50    Dylan Mastny           11   Dub. Coffman        16:57.1   143.97   144
51    Evan Donahue           11   Marysville          16:57.8   143.73   144
52    Brock Jarrett          10   Lancaster           16:59.4   143.20   143
53    Cole Sprouse           11   Upper Arlington     17:00.1   142.97   143
54    Jackson Deisler        10   Wor. Kilbourne      17:02.8   142.07   142
55    Owen Klein             10   Wor. Kilbourne      17:07.0   140.67   141
56    Elliot Toland          12   Dub. Coffman        17:07.4   140.53   141
57    Hudson Jones           12   Upper Arlington     17:07.9   140.37   140
58    Thomas Katsares        11   Wor. Kilbourne      17:09.4   139.87   140
59    Noah Kemp              11   Wester. North       17:09.5   139.83   140
60    Adam DeSutter          10   Marysville          17:09.5   139.83   140
61    Jackson Mills          12   Parkersburg         17:11.7   139.10   139
62    Connor Runkle          9    Fairfield Union     17:13.1   138.63   139
63    Alex Keck              11   Upper Arlington     17:13.2   138.60   139
64    Spencer Cowgill        11   Wester. North       17:14.9   138.03   138
65    Aiden Grome            12   Marysville          17:15.5   137.83   138
66    Brody King             11   Big Walnut          17:16.1   137.63   138
67    Brady Potts            12   Dub. Coffman        17:16.9   137.37   137
68    Paxton Herring         10   Marysville          17:17.3   137.23   137
69    Cai Watts              11   Pick. North         17:18.6   136.80   137
70    Aaron Schlemmer        12   Marysville          17:18.7   136.77   137
71    Noah Gibson            12   Wester. Central     17:19.0   136.67   137
72    Caden Russell          11   New Albany          17:20.2   136.27   136
73    Christian Rutherford   11   Parkersburg         17:20.9   136.03   136
74    Ean Berberich          10   New Albany          17:22.2   135.60   136
75    Tyler Edwards          12   Big Walnut          17:23.1   135.30   135
76    Haruki Nakamura        11   Dub. Scioto         17:23.5   135.17   135
77    Bennett Dial           11   Upper Arlington     17:25.5   134.50   135
78    Connor Sammons         9    New Albany          17:26.7   134.10   134
79    Bobby Cisek            11   Watkins Memorial    17:27.9   133.70   134
80    Connor Myers           10   Fairfield Union     17:28.3   133.57   134
81    Jaden Hughey           12   Canal Winchester    17:29.2   133.27   133
82    Chase McMahon          12   Del. Hayes          17:31.2   132.60   133
83    Andrew Maksim          10   Canal Winchester    17:32.1   132.30   132
84    Hudson McLean          12   Wester. North       17:33.2   131.93   132
85    Oliver Roush           12   Lancaster           17:34.4   131.53   132
86    Nathan Ward            11   Big Walnut          17:34.5   131.50   132
87    Jake Zahniser          9    Del. Hayes          17:35.8   131.07   131
88    Hudson Wilson          9    Sheridan            17:35.8   131.07   131
89    Aaron Frazier          11   Wester. Central     17:36.5   130.83   131
90    William Baumann        11   Wester. North       17:36.5   130.83   131


Girls Varsity D1
1     Sophia Szolosi         10   Athens              17:58.9   124.37   124
2     Marisa Heil            11   Lancaster           18:15.7   118.77   119
3     Anna Conrad            12   Fairfield Union     18:50.8   107.07   107
4     Mia Eberhardt          11   Pick. North         19:14.0   99.33    99
5     Cali Kent              10   Del. Hayes          19:14.7   99.10    99
6     Landis Corrigan        10   Athens              19:14.7   99.10    99
7     Kylie Andrews          11   Marysville          19:21.1   96.97    97
8     Morgan Hamilton        10   Upper Arlington     19:37.6   91.47    91
9     Kylie Feeney           12   Dub. Coffman        19:45.9   88.70    89
10    Abbie Bacorn           9    Parkersburg         19:48.0   88.00    88
11    Olivia Smart           10   Athens              19:56.4   85.20    85
12    Emily Whitmer          11   Watkins Memorial    19:58.9   84.37    84
13    Ava Parrett            11   Lancaster           20:02.6   83.13    83
14    Cameron Cave           9    Marysville          20:07.0   81.67    82
15    Vera Henderly          10   Fairfield Union     20:12.7   79.77    80
16    Harper Allen           10   Lancaster           20:12.9   79.70    80
17    Bailey Gross           11   Marysville          20:15.7   78.77    79
18    Kaylen Goss            9    Logan               20:16.6   78.47    78
19    Ella Caravetta         10   New Albany          20:17.3   78.23    78
20    Olivia Mershon         9    Dub. Scioto         20:17.6   78.13    78
21    Meredith Pyle          10   Newark              20:18.3   77.90    78
22    Mallory Huffman        12   Marysville          20:24.4   75.87    76
23    Lauren Crissinger      12   Canal Winchester    20:24.9   75.70    76
24    Margaret Maggie) Malon 12   Upper Arlington     20:31.4   73.53    74
25    Aubrey Allen           9    Hil. Bradley        20:32.6   73.13    73
26    Sharvari Dhile         11   Dub. Coffman        20:33.3   72.90    73
27    Ellie Hines            11   Parkersburg         20:33.4   72.87    73
28    Morgan Metz            9    Parkersburg         20:37.8   71.40    71
29    Samantha Layton        12   Athens              20:37.9   71.37    71
30    Nora Covey             11   Sheridan            20:41.6   70.13    70
31    Lilah Roblee           9    Wester. North       20:42.7   69.77    70
32    Aubrey Lantz           12   Parkersburg         20:46.5   68.50    69
33    Riley Hillerich        10   Pick. North         20:46.8   68.40    68
34    Avery Bartels          10   New Albany          20:46.8   68.40    68
35    Emma Donovan           10   Dub. Coffman        20:47.3   68.23    68
36    Zoey Smith             9    Canal Winchester    20:50.4   67.20    67
37    Katie Coy              9    Lancaster           20:51.9   66.70    67
38    Peyton Hughey          9    Canal Winchester    20:53.9   66.03    66
39    Dorka Tatar            11   Lancaster           20:56.9   65.03    65
40    Anna Peters            11   Upper Arlington     20:59.3   64.23    64
41    Jacalyn Elbin          9    Wester. North       21:01.4   63.53    64
42    Sydney HAMMACK         11   Logan               21:03.9   62.70    63
43    Helen Rittenhouse      9    Athens              21:05.5   62.17    62
44    Audrey Wagoner         9    Parkersburg         21:05.5   62.17    62
45    Scarlett Loevenguth    12   Watkins Memorial    21:05.9   62.03    62
46    Ellie Meek             11   Wor. Kilbourne      21:07.8   61.40    61
47    Abbie Boey             10   Del. Hayes          21:08.5   61.17    61
48    Anna Breen             11   Dub. Coffman        21:09.2   60.93    61
49    Gwen Davie             12   Upper Arlington     21:11.7   60.10    60
50    Adelyn Winters         11   Fairfield Union     21:14.8   59.07    59
51    Marguerite Foust       11   Marysville          21:17.2   58.27    58
52    Carrington Coffill     9    Logan               21:18.0   58.00    58
53    Kristen Schafer        11   Dub. Scioto         21:18.9   57.70    58
54    Lauren Bliss           9    Dub. Scioto         21:19.7   57.43    57
55    Paige Keller           10   Del. Hayes          21:24.0   56.00    56
56    Eliza Baker            11   Upper Arlington     21:25.1   55.63    56
57    Lyla Channell          10   Marysville          21:27.3   54.90    55
58    Leighton Sessor        9    Del. Hayes          21:28.5   54.50    55
59    Emma Jaster            10   New Albany          21:28.9   54.37    54
60    Katie Sites            10   Newark              21:30.1   53.97    54
61    Grace Householder      12   Sheridan            21:30.5   53.83    54
62    Lucy Buschur           10   Hil. Bradley        21:30.8   53.73    54
63    Sarah Lundine          10   Wor. Kilbourne      21:36.3   51.90    52
64    Ava Zeiders            9    Lancaster           21:37.0   51.67    52
65    Elliana Ritchey        9    New Albany          21:39.2   50.93    51
66    Maya Speed             9    New Albany          21:41.5   50.17    50
67    Carly McKenzie         10   Dub. Scioto         21:45.4   48.87    49
68    Lainey McComb          9    Wester. North       21:46.5   48.50    49
69    Addie Christopher      9    Del. Hayes          21:50.7   47.10    47
70    Ava Moore              9    Watkins Memorial    21:54.4   45.87    46

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Culver Academies Invitational 2023 IN
 ... Sept 23, 2023 - Culver Academies - Culver, IN
https://in.milesplit.com/meets/564554-culver-academies-invitational-2023/results 

Boys Open - Top Team Scores
    1   Carmel                51    16:02 Avg
    2   Bloomington North     89    16:22 Avg
    3   Northridge           145    16:45 Avg
    4   Penn                 150    16:45 Avg
    5   LaGrange (Lyons)     152    16:45 Avg

Boys Open - Top Teams
2     Anthony Provenzano      12   Carmel                    15:27.6   181.80   182
3     Kyle Grove              12   Carmel                    15:37.3   178.57   179
10    Thomas Biltimier        12   Carmel                    16:13.0   166.67   167
14    Jack Capes              11   Carmel                    16:20.5   164.17   164
22    Joel Spittal            12   Carmel                    16:34.9   159.37   159
25    Kiefer Jay              11   Carmel                    16:40.7   157.43   157
29    Max Meisner             12   Carmel                    16:43.1   156.63   157
40    Josh Cale               11   Carmel                    17:00.2   150.93   151

6     Jacob Mitchell          10   Bloomington North         15:49.7   174.43   174
16    Jack Holden             11   Bloomington North         16:22.1   163.63   164
17    Caelan D'Onofrio        10   Bloomington North         16:23.7   163.10   163
18    Dominic D'Onofrio       12   Bloomington North         16:27.3   161.90   162
32    Aden Pierce             12   Bloomington North         16:50.6   154.13   154
34    Reed Pierce             12   Bloomington North         16:54.1   152.97   153
44    Caleb Winders           10   Bloomington North         17:03.6   149.80   150

Boys Open
1     Liam Bauschke           11   Mishawaka                 15:24.2   182.93   183
2     Anthony Provenzano      12   Carmel                    15:27.6   181.80   182
3     Kyle Grove              12   Carmel                    15:37.3   178.57   179
4     Solomon Kwartowitz      12   Bloomfield Hills Cranbroo 15:38.8   178.07   178
5     Max Malloy              11   Elkhart                   15:44.5   176.17   176
6     Jacob Mitchell          10   Bloomington North         15:49.7   174.43   174
7     Nicholas Strayer        12   LaGrange (Lyons)          16:01.5   170.50   171
8     Vaughn Hendrickson      12   Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 16:04.7   169.43   169
9     Evan O'Connor           12   Chesterton                16:09.0   168.00   168
10    Thomas Biltimier        12   Carmel                    16:13.0   166.67   167
11    Brandon Mueller         12   Penn                      16:13.1   166.63   167
12    Christopher Angeles     11   Frankfort                 16:15.1   165.97   166
13    Hunter Panning          10   Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 16:19.1   164.63   165
14    Jack Capes              11   Carmel                    16:20.5   164.17   164
15    Ryan Miloudi            11   West Lafayette            16:21.0   164.00   164
16    Jack Holden             11   Bloomington North         16:22.1   163.63   164
17    Caelan D'Onofrio        10   Bloomington North         16:23.7   163.10   163
18    Dominic D'Onofrio       12   Bloomington North         16:27.3   161.90   162
19    Matt Givens             11   Penn                      16:32.7   160.10   160
20    Aiden Rogers            9    Mishawaka                 16:33.9   159.70   160
21    Marc Hernandez          11   Northridge                16:34.5   159.50   160
22    Joel Spittal            12   Carmel                    16:34.9   159.37   159
23    Bol Agwick              12   South Bend John Adams     16:36.2   158.93   159
24    Conyer Wilson           12   Fort Wayne Northrop       16:38.8   158.07   158
25    Kiefer Jay              11   Carmel                    16:40.7   157.43   157
26    Baylor Miller           10   Northridge                16:41.1   157.30   157
27    Joe Keyser              11   Northridge                16:41.7   157.10   157
28    Nick Spielman           12   Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 16:42.3   156.90   157
29    Max Meisner             12   Carmel                    16:43.1   156.63   157
30    Benjamin Wuggazer       11   LaGrange (Lyons)          16:46.2   155.60   156
31    Hudson Kaser            12   Penn                      16:50.2   154.27   154
32    Aden Pierce             12   Bloomington North         16:50.6   154.13   154
33    Xavier Miller           10   Northridge                16:52.4   153.53   154
34    Reed Pierce             12   Bloomington North         16:54.1   152.97   153
35    Ian Smith               12   Munster                   16:54.6   152.80   153
36    John O'Halloran         11   LaGrange (Lyons)          16:57.9   151.70   152
37    John Barrette           12   LaGrange (Lyons)          16:58.7   151.43   151
38    David Gingerich         12   Northridge                16:58.8   151.40   151
39    Cillian Hoover          11   Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 16:59.3   151.23   151
40    Josh Cale               11   Carmel                    17:00.2   150.93   151
41    Mikel Cox               12   Penn                      17:00.5   150.83   151
42    Toby Quintana           12   Mishawaka                 17:00.8   150.73   151
43    Maksym Washchuk         12   LaGrange (Lyons)          17:00.9   150.70   151
44    Caleb Winders           10   Bloomington North         17:03.6   149.80   150
45    Trevor Arlington        12   Chesterton                17:03.9   149.70   150
46    Obadiah Greene          11   Eastern  (Greentown)      17:06.1   148.97   149
47    Ethan Ehrhardt          12   Kankakee Valley           17:06.5   148.83   149
48    Charles Ciesla          11   LaGrange (Lyons)          17:06.7   148.77   149
49    Bereket Bennett         12   Northwood                 17:08.8   148.07   148
50    Noah McPhail            11   Warsaw Community          17:11.4   147.20   147
51    Kush Grewel             10   Penn                      17:12.9   146.70   147
52    Patrick Collins         10   LaGrange (Lyons)          17:13.1   146.63   147
53    David McGrogan          12   Chesterton                17:13.2   146.60   147
54    Tanner Mammolenti       11   Penn                      17:13.5   146.50   147
55    Cooper CAGE             10   Kokomo                    17:14.0   146.33   146
56    Spencer Martin          9    Chesterton                17:15.2   145.93   146
57    William Gilhooly        11   Carmel                    17:17.5   145.17   145
58    Jack Chandler           11   West Lafayette            17:20.3   144.23   144
59    Jake Gentry             10   Bloomington North         17:20.6   144.13   144
60    Tyler Herzog            12   Chesterton                17:20.8   144.07   144
61    Albert Rajwa            12   West Lafayette            17:24.2   142.93   143
62    Jack Ryan               11   Penn                      17:28.9   141.37   141
63    Trevin Schlabach        12   Northridge                17:29.5   141.17   141
64    Miles Rager             10   Warsaw Community          17:29.7   141.10   141
65    Ray Hundt               10   Chesterton                17:30.6   140.80   141
66    Josh ROPER              12   Fort Wayne Snider         17:31.6   140.47   140
67    Zach Johnson            10   West Lafayette            17:32.0   140.33   140
68    Aaron Richter           11   Elkhart                   17:33.1   139.97   140
69    Andrew Potter           12   Warsaw Community          17:33.9   139.70   140
70    Luca Reynolds           9    West Lafayette            17:34.6   139.47   139
71    Shahmeer Turk           11   Penn                      17:35.4   139.20   139
72    Tate Pavelka            11   LaGrange (Lyons)          17:40.4   137.53   138
73    Issac Howk              12   South Bend John Adams     17:41.4   137.20   137
74    Alex Schrock            11   Warsaw Community          17:42.4   136.87   137
75    Max Adair               12   Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 17:43.5   136.50   137
76    Logan Thibodeau         11   New Prairie               17:44.8   136.07   136
77    Milo Bullaro            9    Northridge                17:44.8   136.07   136
78    Tyler Rerick            11   Penn                      17:47.4   135.20   135
79    Brendan Whelton         12   LaGrange (Lyons)          17:48.3   134.90   135
80    Johnathan Towler        12   Northwood                 17:49.5   134.50   135
81    Eli Gomez               11   Carmel                    17:49.9   134.37   134
82    Ernest McClain          11   Elkhart                   17:54.7   132.77   133
83    Oliver Wilgocki         12   Chesterton                17:59.0   131.33   131
84    Ben Bentz               12   Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 17:59.8   131.07   131
85    Theo Sullivan           12   LaGrange (Lyons)          18:00.9   130.70   131
86    Benjamin McVeigh        12   South Bend John Adams     18:01.3   130.57   131
87    Jackson Ezzell          10   Elkhart                   18:06.6   128.80   129
88    Brady Hicks             10   Northridge                18:07.2   128.60   129
89    Kye Milledge            12   Fort Wayne Snider         18:09.0   128.00   128
90    Lincoln Miller          11   West Lafayette            18:09.0   128.00   128

Boys Closed & Other
1     Owen Jackson            12   Oak Hill                  16:17.6   165.13   165
2     Trenton Sweet           12   Oak Hill                  16:29.4   161.20   161
3     Zak Kimmel              12   South Central  (Union Mil 16:30.9   160.70   161
4     Gabriel Polaniecki      12   South Bend St. Joseph     16:47.3   155.23   155
5     Ryan Sandberg           10   Hanover Central           16:48.6   154.80   155
6     Leighton Dodt           11   Pioneer                   16:51.7   153.77   154
7     Jack Lyons              11   Chicago (Latin)           16:52.1   153.63   154
8     Hunter Drain            11   Covenant Christian  (Demo 16:52.9   153.37   153
9     William Ruszkowski      12   Culver Academies          16:54.7   152.77   153
10    Tom Van Hoose           12   Rensselaer Central        16:56.9   152.03   152
1     Caleb Webb              11   Bloomington North         17:04.6   149.47   149
11    Liam Lee                12   South Bend Trinity School 17:05.1   149.30   149
12    Toby Sneed              12   Oak Hill                  17:05.6   149.13   149
13    Corban Tippey           10   Oak Hill                  17:10.2   147.60   148
14    Daylen Schrock          11   Maconaquah                17:10.4   147.53   148
15    Jack Standfast          9    Culver Academies          17:16.4   145.53   146
16    Carson Meyer            12   Pioneer                   17:18.9   144.70   145
17    Edison Byrum            12   Caston                    17:23.6   143.13   143
2     Cohen Levy              11   Carmel                    17:27.2   141.93   142
18    James Philpott          10   South Bend Trinity School 17:30.6   140.80   141


Girls Open - Top Team Scores
    1   Carmel                          42    19:31 Avg
    2   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran   42    19:11 Avg
    3   Penn                           111    20:20 Avg

Girls Open - Top Teams
4     Annabel Pollert         9    Carmel                    19:20.5   111.17   111
5     Larkin Taylor           9    Carmel                    19:21.9   110.70   111
8     Audrey Ricketts         12   Carmel                    19:32.0   107.33   107
9     Emersyn Weaver          12   Carmel                    19:32.5   107.17   107
16    Charlotte Konow         11   Carmel                    19:49.5   101.50   102
21    Olivia Mundt            11   Carmel                    20:19.1   91.63    92
22    Katy Dascoli            11   Carmel                    20:22.3   90.57    91
23    Cara Naas               12   Carmel                    20:25.0   89.67    90

1     Mallory Weller          10   Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 18:29.6   128.13   128
2     Lexi Panning            12   Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 18:35.0   126.33   126
11    Sidney Scheumann        12   Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 19:34.7   106.43   106
13    Hannah Clark            10   Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 19:36.2   105.93   106
15    Lilly Schlicker         10   Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 19:42.8   103.73   104
39    Maddie Gentz            9    Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 20:56.6   79.13    79
42    Ellie Walters           11   Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 21:02.8   77.07    77

Girls Open
1     Mallory Weller          10   Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 18:29.6   128.13   128
2     Lexi Panning            12   Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 18:35.0   126.33   126
3     Nola Somers Glenn       12   Bloomington North         19:19.1   111.63   112
4     Annabel Pollert         9    Carmel                    19:20.5   111.17   111
5     Larkin Taylor           9    Carmel                    19:21.9   110.70   111
6     Dakotah Moore           10   Northridge                19:26.4   109.20   109
7     Mary Eubank             12   Penn                      19:30.3   107.90   108
8     Audrey Ricketts         12   Carmel                    19:32.0   107.33   107
9     Emersyn Weaver          12   Carmel                    19:32.5   107.17   107
10    Emma Bell               12   Kankakee Valley           19:32.9   107.03   107
11    Sidney Scheumann        12   Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 19:34.7   106.43   106
12    Krista Sytsma           9    Kankakee Valley           19:35.6   106.13   106
13    Hannah Clark            10   Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 19:36.2   105.93   106
14    Maren Wilson            10   Fort Wayne Northrop       19:42.8   103.73   104
15    Lilly Schlicker         10   Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 19:42.8   103.73   104
16    Charlotte Konow         11   Carmel                    19:49.5   101.50   102
17    Ari Balinnang           10   Penn                      20:00.4   97.87    98
18    Elora Bliss             10   Munster                   20:01.3   97.57    98
19    Madison Mikels          10   Portage                   20:09.7   94.77    95
20    Hannah Walsh            12   Portage                   20:10.9   94.37    94
21    Olivia Mundt            11   Carmel                    20:19.1   91.63    92
22    Katy Dascoli            11   Carmel                    20:22.3   90.57    91
23    Cara Naas               12   Carmel                    20:25.0   89.67    90
24    Gretchen Ludwig         11   Northridge                20:25.1   89.63    90
25    Koryn Flick             11   Mishawaka                 20:27.2   88.93    89
26    Addie Long              10   Northridge                20:32.3   87.23    87
27    Gabby Smith             10   Penn                      20:32.5   87.17    87
28    Penny Lamerson          10   Lebanon                   20:39.3   84.90    85
29    Briana Krapf            11   Portage                   20:39.5   84.83    85
30    Ella Gaddis             11   Carmel                    20:40.3   84.57    85
31    Aubrey Morgan           11   Penn                      20:47.9   82.03    82
32    Agnes Hasler            9    South Bend John Adams     20:48.7   81.77    82
33    Maleah Williams         11   Fort Wayne Northrop       20:48.8   81.73    82
34    Nola Elling             11   Carmel                    20:50.5   81.17    81
35    Ellie Stabnik           12   Penn                      20:51.6   80.80    81
36    Lila Van Hoveln         9    Penn                      20:52.6   80.47    80
37    Allison Ambers          9    Northridge                20:53.0   80.33    80
38    Ella Schmidt            11   Fort Wayne Northrop       20:55.5   79.50    80
39    Maddie Gentz            9    Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 20:56.6   79.13    79
40    Nadia Jones             12   Lebanon                   20:57.1   78.97    79
41    Charlotte Simpson       10   West Lafayette            21:00.1   77.97    78
42    Ellie Walters           11   Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 21:02.8   77.07    77
43    Isabella Valencia       12   Fort Wayne Northrop       21:03.0   77.00    77
44    Savannah Hinton         10   Mishawaka                 21:04.9   76.37    76
45    Hayden McGuire          10   Bloomington North         21:11.7   74.10    74
46    Jada Rogers             12   Mishawaka                 21:13.4   73.53    74
47    Janine Mbianda          11   Penn                      21:14.5   73.17    73
48    Ella Laput              11   Warsaw Community          21:17.0   72.33    72
49    Brooklyn Reed           10   Portage                   21:19.7   71.43    71
50    Briene Bemis            9    Northridge                21:30.6   67.80    68
51    Ashlyn Anderson         12   Elkhart                   21:32.6   67.13    67
52    Sia Grewal              12   Penn                      21:40.3   64.57    65
53    Kaylie Hanyzewski       12   Penn                      21:43.4   63.53    64
54    Emily Shepherd          11   South Bend John Adams     21:43.4   63.53    64
55    Madilynn Fehlman        9    Portage                   21:44.0   63.33    63
56    Alaina Dibley           11   Elkhart                   21:44.6   63.13    63
57    Maddie Boesch           11   West Lafayette            21:45.4   62.87    63
58    Val Cruz-Portillo       11   Elkhart                   21:47.4   62.20    62
59    Kara Krapf              9    Portage                   21:49.5   61.50    62
60    Jena Nash               9    Penn                      21:49.6   61.47    61
61    Jacqueline Hernandez    10   Logansport                21:50.5   61.17    61
62    Izzy Snyder             11   Northridge                21:54.6   59.80    60
63    Sierra Luttik           11   Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 21:58.2   58.60    59
64    Faith Terborg           10   Kankakee Valley           22:06.4   55.87    56
65    Katie Kent              10   Bloomington North         22:07.6   55.47    55
66    Lilah Reed              11   Bloomington North         22:11.2   54.27    54
67    Ruth Bartlett           11   Bloomington North         22:11.3   54.23    54
68    Jocelyn Martinez        11   Portage                   22:12.7   53.77    54
69    Isabella Beall          12   New Prairie               22:12.8   53.73    54
70    Hope Cooper             11   Bloomington North         22:13.9   53.37    53
71    Madeline Lezark         11   Warsaw Community          22:13.9   53.37    53
72    Riley Mach              12   Munster                   22:15.2   52.93    53
73    Ave Gurley              10   Portage                   22:15.2   52.93    53
74    Megan Lanchsweerdt      10   New Prairie               22:16.8   52.40    52
75    Eva Olsen               11   Munster                   22:17.6   52.13    52
76    Elaine Zelasko          11   New Prairie               22:21.6   50.80    51
77    Erin Hamlin             11   Fort Wayne Snider         22:27.3   48.90    49
78    Alina Ramirez           11   Frankfort                 22:27.8   48.73    49
79    Samantha Baughman       12   Fort Wayne Snider         22:33.7   46.77    47
80    Sophie Greenwell        12   West Lafayette            22:34.3   46.57    47

Girls Closed & Other
1     Mia Kotler              11   Chicago (Latin)           17:59.5   138.17   138
2     Hannah Moore            12   Northwestern              18:38.4   125.20   125
3     Aftin Griffin           10   Cass                      19:18.0   112.00   112
4     Ellie Anderson          11   Chicago (Latin)           19:43.5   103.50   104
5     Courtney Adams          11   Northwestern              19:45.0   103.00   103
6     Abby Jordan             12   Maconaquah                19:48.1   101.97   102
7     Celeste Gram            12   Culver Academies          19:58.4   98.53    99
8     Biruk Travis            10   Oak Hill                  20:23.9   90.03    90
9     Violet Montgomery       12   Pioneer                   20:24.3   89.90    90
10    Kendall DePoy           10   Western                   20:40.6   84.47    84
11    Adalynn Watson          9    South Adams               20:42.5   83.83    84
12    Mia Hodgson             10   Wawasee                   20:42.6   83.80    84
13    Maggie Smith            12   Winamac Community         20:45.9   82.70    83
14    Diya Goyal              9    Bloomfield Hills Cranbroo 20:46.3   82.57    83
15    Zoie Laber              10   Maconaquah                20:51.9   80.70    81
16    Annika Lute             9    South Bend Trinity School 20:52.0   80.67    81
1     Kara Wenzler            12   Carmel                    20:57.7   78.77    79
2     Maija Gilhooly          9    Carmel                    21:01.5   77.50    78
17    Tomasek Deirdre         12   Mishawaka Marian          21:01.6   77.47    77
18    Adylinne Oldham         10   Kouts                     21:01.7   77.43    77
19    Natalee Lambright       10   Fairfield                 21:03.3   76.90    77
20    Lucy Loshnowsky         11   Maconaquah                21:04.8   76.40    76
21    Hattie Harlow           11   Western                   21:09.8   74.73    75
22    Leah Highley            12   Oak Hill                  21:10.2   74.60    75
3     Annabelle Inman         9    Carmel                    21:10.5   74.50    75
23    Isabella Frabutt        10   South Bend St. Joseph     21:10.6   74.47    74
24    Chloe Jordan            10   Maconaquah                21:11.2   74.27    74
25    Kaitlyn Kuhn            12   Fairfield                 21:13.9   73.37    73
26    Kennedy Morgan          9    Hanover Central           21:17.8   72.07    72
27    Lyla Dennis             9    Fairfield                 21:17.9   72.03    72
4     Caroline Schmidt        10   Carmel                    21:24.6   69.80    70
28    Lauren Bradley          12   Western                   21:24.9   69.70    70

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================