[TullyRunners Home Page]

 

Selected Speed Ratings (weekend of November 4, 2023) ... Out-of-NY State

Arkansas State Championships ] .. [ Texas State Championship 5A ]

[ Texas State Championship 6A/4A ] .. [ Minnesota State Championship ]

[ Michigan State Championships ] .. [ Oregon State Championships ]

[ Washington State Championship ] .. [ Illinois State Championship ]

[ New Jersey Group Championships ] .. [ Ohio State Championship ]

[ Missouri State Championship ] .. [ Pennsylvania State Champ ]

[ Rhode Island State Champ ] .. [ New Hampshire Meet of Champ ]

[ Connecticut State Open Champ ] .. [ Maine State Championships ]

 

 
Arkansas State Cross Country Championships 2023
 ... Nov 2, 2023 - Oaklawn Park Infield - Hot Springs, AR
https://ar.milesplit.com/meets/567940-arkansas-state-cross-country-championships-2023/results 

Boys Class 6A - Top Team Scores
    1   Bentonville    17     15:37 Avg
    2   Har-Ber        106    16:37 Avg
    3   Rogers         124    16:44 Avg
    4   Fayetteville   132    16:48 Avg
    5   Cabot          142    16:51 Avg

Boys Class 5A - Top Team Scores
    1   Mountain Home  39     16:29 Avg
    2   Russellville   72     16:46 Avg
    3   Lakeside (HS)  92     16:45 Avg

Boys Class 6A/5A - Top Teams
1      Matthew Shelly          11   Bentonville             15:19.43   181.52   182
2      Owen Kelley             11   Bentonville             15:21.61   180.80   181
3      James American Horse    12   Bentonville             15:29.20   178.27   178
5      Payton Brack            12   Bentonville             15:55.23   169.59   170
6      Eli Seavey              12   Bentonville             16:02.02   167.33   167
9      Ryan Fernstrom          11   Bentonville             16:26.48   159.17   159
22     Carter Beasley          11   Bentonville             16:43.52   153.49   153
25     Phoenix Smith           10   Bentonville             16:46.86   152.38   152
28     Logan Hurley            10   Bentonville             16:51.54   150.82   151

3      William Hill            12   Mountain Home           16:10.27   164.58   165
5      Hendrix Hughes          12   Mountain Home           16:27.37   158.88   159
6      Garrett Barr            10   Mountain Home           16:28.37   158.54   159
9      Connor King             11   Mountain Home           16:29.98   158.01   158
16     Trenton Smith           10   Mountain Home           16:51.99   150.67   151
40     Ryan Amick              12   Mountain Home           17:41.77   134.08   134
41     Caden Triantos          12   Mountain Home           17:44.14   133.29   133
49     Aidan Sanders           12   Mountain Home           17:54.13   129.96   130
56     Zach Daugherty          11   Mountain Home           18:07.66   125.45   125

4      Jonathan Mendez         12   Har-Ber                 15:53.51   170.16   170
16     Grant TeBeest           12   Har-Ber                 16:35.09   156.30   156
24     Jesus Ponce             12   Har-Ber                 16:46.26   152.58   153
27     Zachary Van Lear        10   Har-Ber                 16:49.94   151.35   151
38     Aidan Van Lear          12   Har-Ber                 17:02.91   147.03   147
58     Nazareth Manjarrez      12   Har-Ber                 17:26.77   139.08   139
66     Junior Cordero          11   Har-Ber                 17:34.58   136.47   136
67     Michael Gonzalez        11   Har-Ber                 17:34.75   136.42   136
70     Ian Litchford           12   Har-Ber                 17:42.73   133.76   134

7      Noah Gorden             10   Rogers                  16:07.36   165.55   166
15     Noah Brothers           11   Rogers                  16:34.52   156.49   156
29     Hudsyn Boles            11   Rogers                  16:52.26   150.58   151
39     Graham Thompson         11   Rogers                  17:03.15   146.95   147
40     Aiden Pratt             11   Rogers                  17:03.54   146.82   147
56     Hayden Neel             12   Rogers                  17:23.38   140.21   140
64     Andrew Porta            11   Rogers                  17:33.21   136.93   137
75     Henry Woods             11   Rogers                  17:51.37   130.88   131


Boys Class 6A
1      Matthew Shelly          11   Bentonville             15:19.43   181.52   182
2      Owen Kelley             11   Bentonville             15:21.61   180.80   181
3      James American Horse    12   Bentonville             15:29.20   178.27   178
4      Jonathan Mendez         12   Har-Ber                 15:53.51   170.16   170
5      Payton Brack            12   Bentonville             15:55.23   169.59   170
6      Eli Seavey              12   Bentonville             16:02.02   167.33   167
7      Noah Gorden             10   Rogers                  16:07.36   165.55   166
8      Sam Gerhardt            12   Bentonville West        16:24.60   159.80   160
9      Ryan Fernstrom          11   Bentonville             16:26.48   159.17   159
10     Myson McFall            11   Cabot                   16:27.19   158.94   159
11     Pedro Morales           12   Don Tyson School of Inn 16:28.02   158.66   159
12     Luke Mbekenya           9    Bentonville West        16:32.64   157.12   157
13     Wesley Marsh            12   Fayetteville            16:33.21   156.93   157
14     Rhett Moss              10   Ft. Smith Southside     16:33.96   156.68   157
15     Noah Brothers           11   Rogers                  16:34.52   156.49   156
16     Grant TeBeest           12   Har-Ber                 16:35.09   156.30   156
17     Asher Found             10   Catholic                16:36.19   155.94   156
18     David Marsh             12   Fayetteville            16:37.05   155.65   156
19     Nate Rogerson           10   Fayetteville            16:38.12   155.29   155
20     Brandon Waller          12   Cabot                   16:41.20   154.27   154
21     Hez Morris              12   Cabot                   16:42.43   153.86   154
22     Carter Beasley          11   Bentonville             16:43.52   153.49   153
23     Evan Smith              11   Ft. Smith Southside     16:44.19   153.27   153
24     Jesus Ponce             12   Har-Ber                 16:46.26   152.58   153
25     Phoenix Smith           10   Bentonville             16:46.86   152.38   152
26     Max Henry               12   Conway                  16:48.78   151.74   152
27     Zachary Van Lear        10   Har-Ber                 16:49.94   151.35   151
28     Logan Hurley            10   Bentonville             16:51.54   150.82   151
29     Hudsyn Boles            11   Rogers                  16:52.26   150.58   151
30     Ashton Alder            11   Ft. Smith Southside     16:52.29   150.57   151
31     Johnathan Mbugua        10   Fayetteville            16:52.73   150.42   150
32     Angel Vargas            11   Bryant                  16:52.90   150.37   150
33     David Sanchez           12   Don Tyson School of Inn 16:55.49   149.50   150
34     Dominick Jurado         12   Rogers Heritage         16:57.43   148.86   149
35     Landon Gray             9    Conway                  17:00.12   147.96   148
36     Hudson Copeland         10   Jonesboro               17:00.25   147.92   148
37     Ryan Schaefer           9    Bryant                  17:02.62   147.13   147
38     Aidan Van Lear          12   Har-Ber                 17:02.91   147.03   147
39     Graham Thompson         11   Rogers                  17:03.15   146.95   147
40     Aiden Pratt             11   Rogers                  17:03.54   146.82   147
41     Jack Landrum            11   Bryant                  17:05.98   146.01   146
42     Cesar Olvera            12   Ft. Smith Northside     17:06.22   145.93   146
43     Kriz Perez              12   Don Tyson School of Inn 17:06.88   145.71   146
44     Eli Walker              12   Bentonville West        17:08.46   145.18   145
45     Braden Palmer           10   Ft. Smith Southside     17:08.86   145.05   145
46     Ben Wewers              12   Jonesboro               17:11.86   144.05   144
47     Matthew Thurman         10   Cabot                   17:12.33   143.89   144
48     Brooks Johnson          12   Cabot                   17:12.34   143.89   144
49     Caleb Morris            12   Bentonville West        17:12.70   143.77   144
50     Zach Greenway           10   Catholic                17:13.59   143.47   143
51     Harper Huckabee         9    Jonesboro               17:15.48   142.84   143
52     Zane Le                 10   Rogers Heritage         17:16.83   142.39   142
53     Joe Griggs              10   Ft. Smith Southside     17:17.77   142.08   142
54     Anthony Orozco          10   Bentonville West        17:18.39   141.87   142
55     Oz Brewer               12   Fayetteville            17:20.91   141.03   141
56     Hayden Neel             12   Rogers                  17:23.38   140.21   140
57     Gabriel Pelkey          12   Don Tyson School of Inn 17:25.71   139.43   139
58     Nazareth Manjarrez      12   Har-Ber                 17:26.77   139.08   139
59     Hudson Decker           10   Bentonville West        17:28.59   138.47   138
60     Joshua Trueman          12   Cabot                   17:28.83   138.39   138
61     Owen Church             12   Jonesboro               17:29.73   138.09   138
62     Cade Harris             12   Conway                  17:30.63   137.79   138
63     Avery Thurber           10   Bentonville West        17:32.59   137.14   137
64     Andrew Porta            11   Rogers                  17:33.21   136.93   137
65     Collins Ndungu          10   Fayetteville            17:34.08   136.64   137
66     Junior Cordero          11   Har-Ber                 17:34.58   136.47   136
67     Michael Gonzalez        11   Har-Ber                 17:34.75   136.42   136
68     Luis Renc               12   Springdale              17:40.21   134.60   135
69     Dylan Massey            10   Conway                  17:41.27   134.24   134
70     Ian Litchford           12   Har-Ber                 17:42.73   133.76   134
71     Cash Guenther           10   Fayetteville            17:46.96   132.35   132
72     John Wofford            11   Conway                  17:48.18   131.94   132
73     Joseph Moellers         11   Catholic                17:48.69   131.77   132
74     Wyatt Nelson            10   Bryant                  17:49.90   131.37   131
75     Henry Woods             11   Rogers                  17:51.37   130.88   131
76     Sebastian Boley         11   Don Tyson School of Inn 17:55.72   129.43   129
77     Jeremiah Harris         10   Jonesboro               17:56.88   129.04   129
78     Will Johnson            12   Catholic                17:57.34   128.89   129
79     Abraham Hernandez       10   Rogers Heritage         17:58.57   128.48   128
80     DeAngelo Moreno         10   Rogers Heritage         17:59.61   128.13   128

Boys Class 5A
1      Joseph Bariola          12   Lakeside (HS)           15:22.06   180.65   181
2      River Hardman           12   Russellville            16:07.96   165.35   165
3      William Hill            12   Mountain Home           16:10.27   164.58   165
4      Zachary McMillon        11   El Dorado               16:26.62   159.13   159
5      Hendrix Hughes          12   Mountain Home           16:27.37   158.88   159
6      Garrett Barr            10   Mountain Home           16:28.37   158.54   159
7      Cade Adams              12   Vilonia                 16:29.18   158.27   158
8      Diego Martinez          11   Lakeside (HS)           16:29.56   158.15   158
9      Connor King             11   Mountain Home           16:29.98   158.01   158
10     Paul Rivera             11   Russellville            16:37.02   155.66   156
11     Owen Sanders            11   LR Christian Academy    16:39.43   154.86   155
12     Isaac Ortega            10   LR Christian Academy    16:41.02   154.33   154
13     Chance Cunningham       10   Siloam Springs Schools  16:43.87   153.38   153
14     Ethan Whitlock          12   Russellville            16:49.42   151.53   152
15     Nathan Hawbaker         12   Siloam Springs Schools  16:51.13   150.96   151
16     Trenton Smith           10   Mountain Home           16:51.99   150.67   151
17     Randall Bright          11   Benton                  16:55.85   149.38   149
18     Conner Valentine        12   Harrison                16:59.23   148.26   148
19     Ryan George             12   Russellville            17:00.85   147.72   148
20     Alex Pacheco            12   Lakeside (HS)           17:02.98   147.01   147
21     Caleb Hogue             12   Vilonia                 17:08.41   145.20   145
22     Nick Sherwood           10   Searcy                  17:09.76   144.75   145
23     Chase Kemper            11   Searcy                  17:11.19   144.27   144
24     David Coggin            11   Greenwood               17:15.32   142.89   143
25     Corbett Stephenson      10   Siloam Springs Schools  17:15.88   142.71   143
26     Richard Lance           10   Lakeside (HS)           17:16.12   142.63   143
27     Jaxon Smith             9    Russellville            17:17.89   142.04   142
28     Isaac Sabado            9    LR Christian Academy    17:19.30   141.57   142
29     Nate Whittington        11   Van Buren               17:19.81   141.40   141
30     Eli Adams               9    Van Buren               17:29.02   138.33   138
31     Chris Palmer            12   Greenbrier              17:31.33   137.56   138
32     Matthew Thompson        12   LR Christian Academy    17:32.02   137.33   137
33     Jedidiah DeWeber        12   Lake Hamilton           17:32.56   137.15   137
34     Reid Mullens            9    Van Buren               17:33.25   136.92   137
35     Mason Saffell           11   Van Buren               17:34.36   136.55   137
36     Gaige Thompson          9    Siloam Springs Schools  17:34.57   136.48   136
37     Griffin Harper          10   Lakeside (HS)           17:36.73   135.76   136
38     Hudson Harper           9    Lakeside (HS)           17:37.42   135.53   136
39     Wyatt Teague            11   Van Buren               17:37.89   135.37   135
40     Ryan Amick              12   Mountain Home           17:41.77   134.08   134
41     Caden Triantos          12   Mountain Home           17:44.14   133.29   133
42     Parker Byron            10   Valley View             17:44.98   133.01   133
43     Chris Hardin            10   Marion                  17:47.89   132.04   132
44     Chandler Gordy          12   Vilonia                 17:50.57   131.14   131
45     Chay Menzies            11   Lake Hamilton           17:52.27   130.58   131
46     Cole Chadwick           10   Valley View             17:52.48   130.51   131
47     Owen Narveson           10   Russellville            17:52.75   130.42   130
48     Sebastian Romero        10   Siloam Springs Schools  17:53.17   130.28   130
49     Aidan Sanders           12   Mountain Home           17:54.13   129.96   130
50     Hunter Abernathy        10   Lake Hamilton           17:57.73   128.76   129


Girls Class 6A - Top Team Scores
    1   Rogers         35     19:02 Avg
    2   Bentonville    40     18:56 Avg
    3   Fayetteville   101    20:02 Avg

Girls Class 6A - Top Teams
3      Kayla Eggers            9    Rogers                  18:38.68   117.11   117
4      Lilly Beshears          10   Rogers                  18:40.19   116.60   117
5      Katherine Scudder       9    Rogers                  18:57.97   110.68   111
11     Elizabeth Scudder       9    Rogers                  19:27.30   100.90   101
12     Anna Scudder            9    Rogers                  19:30.18   99.94    100
19     Jalie Bohnert           10   Rogers                  20:03.25   88.92    89
33     Olivia Davis            11   Rogers                  20:51.36   72.88    73
39     Abigail Dinan           11   Rogers                  21:09.63   66.79    67
48     Elle Rieske             10   Rogers                  21:30.39   59.87    60

1      Haley Loewe             12   Bentonville             17:49.77   133.41   133
2      Devyn O'Daniel          12   Bentonville             18:34.38   118.54   119
10     Hannah Hanson           10   Bentonville             19:13.97   105.34   105
13     Madysen Hantuba         9    Bentonville             19:31.92   99.36    99
14     Everly O'Daniel         10   Bentonville             19:34.33   98.56    99
20     Ember Chariton          12   Bentonville             20:06.27   87.91    88
25     Lily Aicklen            9    Bentonville             20:16.74   84.42    84
29     Kayla Hurley            12   Bentonville             20:36.40   77.87    78
32     Riley Ammons            12   Bentonville             20:51.32   72.89    73


Girls Class 6A
1      Haley Loewe             12   Bentonville             17:49.77   133.41   133
2      Devyn O'Daniel          12   Bentonville             18:34.38   118.54   119
3      Kayla Eggers            9    Rogers                  18:38.68   117.11   117
4      Lilly Beshears          10   Rogers                  18:40.19   116.60   117
5      Katherine Scudder       9    Rogers                  18:57.97   110.68   111
6      Lauren Thompson         9    Jonesboro               19:03.60   108.80   109
7      Virginia Milwee         10   Mount St. Mary Academy  19:07.71   107.43   107
8      Emelia Hesselgren       10   Fayetteville            19:08.89   107.04   107
9      Passion Perez           12   Har-Ber                 19:09.39   106.87   107
10     Hannah Hanson           10   Bentonville             19:13.97   105.34   105
11     Elizabeth Scudder       9    Rogers                  19:27.30   100.90   101
12     Anna Scudder            9    Rogers                  19:30.18   99.94    100
13     Madysen Hantuba         9    Bentonville             19:31.92   99.36    99
14     Everly O'Daniel         10   Bentonville             19:34.33   98.56    99
15     Cady Masters            10   Cabot                   19:40.95   96.35    96
16     Kayli Fitzhugh          12   Fayetteville            19:48.40   93.87    94
17     Aidan Fisher            12   Bryant                  19:53.40   92.20    92
18     Calie Love              12   Har-Ber                 19:54.39   91.87    92
19     Jalie Bohnert           10   Rogers                  20:03.25   88.92    89
20     Ember Chariton          12   Bentonville             20:06.27   87.91    88
21     Savannah Byrd           12   Jonesboro               20:06.74   87.75    88
22     Eliana Harter           10   Fayetteville            20:09.87   86.71    87
23     Meg Swindle             12   Conway                  20:12.29   85.90    86
24     Malaya Johnson          10   Bentonville West        20:13.32   85.56    86
25     Lily Aicklen            9    Bentonville             20:16.74   84.42    84
26     Caelynn Hodge           12   Ft. Smith Southside     20:17.85   84.05    84
27     Ella Snively            10   Fayetteville            20:31.11   79.63    80
28     Adison Siepielski       10   Fayetteville            20:32.49   79.17    79
29     Kayla Hurley            12   Bentonville             20:36.40   77.87    78
30     Delaney Brown           9    Bentonville West        20:48.69   73.77    74
31     Makenzie Wood           11   Cabot                   20:48.78   73.74    74
32     Riley Ammons            12   Bentonville             20:51.32   72.89    73
33     Olivia Davis            11   Rogers                  20:51.36   72.88    73
34     Amelia Byers            10   Mount St. Mary Academy  20:53.27   72.24    72
35     Ivette Garcia           11   Bentonville West        21:03.77   68.74    69
36     Jada Harrell            12   Conway                  21:04.84   68.39    68
37     Marilyn Sanabria        12   Bentonville West        21:05.39   68.20    68
38     Sylvia Smith            11   Fayetteville            21:07.53   67.49    67
39     Abigail Dinan           11   Rogers                  21:09.63   66.79    67
40     Tanner Hughes           12   Fayetteville            21:11.82   66.06    66
41     Isabelle Hunter         9    Bentonville West        21:13.39   65.54    66
42     Riley Sebolt            10   Rogers Heritage         21:14.48   65.17    65
43     Madeline McNeill        12   Mount St. Mary Academy  21:17.52   64.16    64
44     Angelina Hernandez      10   Springdale              21:20.91   63.03    63
45     Allie Steliga           9    Mount St. Mary Academy  21:21.18   62.94    63
46     Abigail Huff            11   Cabot                   21:26.25   61.25    61
47     Pamela Trejo            9    Don Tyson School of Inn 21:27.14   60.95    61
48     Elle Rieske             10   Rogers                  21:30.39   59.87    60
49     Kalyn Faulkner          11   Cabot                   21:30.70   59.77    60
50     Ella McCandless         9    North Little Rock       21:33.84   58.72    59
51     Cindy Soto              12   Har-Ber                 21:34.83   58.39    58
52     Michaela Kaelin         11   Ft. Smith Southside     21:39.03   56.99    57
53     Ensley Grant            11   Cabot                   21:39.62   56.79    57
54     Lilli King              12   Conway                  21:44.95   55.02    55
55     Josie Belt              11   Har-Ber                 21:47.22   54.26    54
56     Faye Cholthitchanta     10   Fayetteville            21:47.43   54.19    54
57     Avery Andersen          12   Har-Ber                 21:47.81   54.06    54
58     Isabella Tran           10   Ft. Smith Southside     21:48.63   53.79    54
59     Madison Squires         10   Bentonville West        21:59.44   50.19    50
60     Elizabeth Decker        11   Bentonville West        21:59.51   50.16    50

Girls Class 5A
1      Aubrey Minton           9    Valley View             19:14.89   105.04   105
2      Brooklyn Nicholson      12   Russellville            19:46.43   94.52    95
3      Carole Werner           11   Greenwood               19:52.88   92.37    92
4      Audrey Herrell          11   Lake Hamilton           19:52.99   92.34    92
5      Starlyn Edwards         11   Paragould               20:13.19   85.60    86
6      Brendal Brunet          9    Lakeside (HS)           20:23.81   82.06    82
7      Abbigail McCarty        11   Van Buren               20:25.48   81.51    82
8      Paxtin Lawlis           10   Russellville            20:25.99   81.34    81
9      Julia Witherington      10   Greenwood               20:26.84   81.05    81
10     Avery Agee              10   Valley View             20:43.25   75.58    76
11     Lilly Stubblefield      11   Russellville            20:47.36   74.21    74
12     Lucy Koehn              9    Mountain Home           20:58.67   70.44    70
13     Halli Baber             9    Lake Hamilton           21:00.08   69.97    70
14     Piper Ames              10   Greenwood               21:00.74   69.75    70
15     Taylor Mitchell         10   Lake Hamilton           21:04.51   68.50    68
16     Nevaeh Kangas           10   Alma                    21:10.08   66.64    67
17     Amelie Seauve           9    Siloam Springs Schools  21:11.90   66.03    66
18     Maya Hubbard            11   Lakeside (HS)           21:12.05   65.98    66
19     Paige Andrews           12   Greenwood               21:12.41   65.86    66
20     Julianne Arnold         10   LR Christian Academy    21:16.22   64.59    65
21     Lani Inman              11   Lake Hamilton           21:16.64   64.45    64
22     Camryn Coston           10   Greenwood               21:21.02   62.99    63
23     Kelly Hernandez         11   Russellville            21:23.77   62.08    62
24     Callie Byington         11   Valley View             21:29.86   60.05    60
25     Jordan Cloud            12   Benton                  21:38.24   57.25    57
26     Cate Parker             9    Greenbrier              21:40.25   56.58    57
27     Claire Jagger           12   Siloam Springs Schools  21:41.45   56.18    56
28     Erin Smith              11   Mountain Home           21:41.54   56.15    56
29     Cisily Goettler         9    Mountain Home           21:41.99   56.00    56
30     Emma Jarrett            12   Valley View             21:42.59   55.80    56

Girls Class 4A
1      Maddie Cabana           12   Clinton                 18:36.80   117.73   118

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Texas UIL 5A State Championship 2023
 ... Nov 3, 2023 - Old Settlers Park - Round Rock, TX
https://tx.milesplit.com/meets/564379-uil-state-championship-2023/results 

Boys Class 5A - Top Team Scores
    1   Lucas Lovejoy          56    15:56 Avg
    2   Georgetown High       109    16:06 Avg
    3   Boerne Champion       133    16:28 Avg
    4   Frisco Wakeland       154    16:34 Avg

Boys Class 5A - Top Teams
12     Nick Yarad                   12   Lucas Lovejoy              15:37.8   178.40   178
14     Caden Gary                   11   Lucas Lovejoy              15:46.6   175.47   175
22     Joseph Reid                  10   Lucas Lovejoy              15:56.6   172.13   172
27     William Carlson              11   Lucas Lovejoy              16:03.6   169.80   170
41     Aaron Wimbish                11   Lucas Lovejoy              16:15.9   165.70   166
44     Devin Muaina                 11   Lucas Lovejoy              16:20.1   164.30   164
54     Henry Bennion                11   Lucas Lovejoy              16:29.1   161.30   161

7      Joseph Wienen                12   Georgetown High            15:31.0   180.67   181
10     Nolan House                  12   Georgetown High            15:31.4   180.53   181
17     Zachary Mangum               10   Georgetown High            15:48.6   174.80   175
79     Xavier Richardson            10   Georgetown High            16:48.1   154.97   155
85     Roger Henson                 9    Georgetown High            16:54.0   153.00   153
95     Matthew Morales              9    Georgetown High            17:00.4   150.87   151
128    William Sprowl               12   Georgetown High            17:42.1   136.97   137

37     Luis Tovar                   11   Boerne Champion            16:14.1   166.30   166
42     Charlie Houck                11   Boerne Champion            16:19.7   164.43   164
50     Caleb Dehart                 11   Boerne Champion            16:27.2   161.93   162
66     Ben Matamoros                12   Boerne Champion            16:39.2   157.93   158
74     Matthew Duran                12   Boerne Champion            16:44.6   156.13   156
108    Noah Perez                   12   Boerne Champion            17:11.4   147.20   147
113    Luke Grametbauer             12   Boerne Champion            17:21.1   143.97   144

Boys Class 5A
1      Ethan Gonzalez               12   N Richland Hills Richland  14:55.8   192.40   192 ***
2      Andruw Villa                 12   Abilene                    15:20.3   184.23   184
3      Edwin Rotich                 12   Leander Rouse              15:24.4   182.87   183
4      Logan Tauch                  12   Melissa                    15:28.7   181.43   181
5      Judah Alexander-Macias       12   Frisco Memorial            15:29.3   181.23   181
6      Zade Kayyali                 12   Friendswood                15:30.5   180.83   181
7      Joseph Wienen                12   Georgetown High            15:31.0   180.67   181
8      Anthony Zapata               12   Southwest Legacy           15:31.0   180.67   181
9      Tyler Westrom                12   Argyle                     15:31.2   180.60   181
10     Nolan House                  12   Georgetown High            15:31.4   180.53   181
11     Aiden Fitzgerald             10   Friendswood                15:35.5   179.17   179
12     Nick Yarad                   12   Lucas Lovejoy              15:37.8   178.40   178
13     Alejandro Ruiz               12   Bastrop Cedar Creek        15:43.8   176.40   176
14     Caden Gary                   11   Lucas Lovejoy              15:46.6   175.47   175
15     Miles Westbrook              11   El Paso                    15:48.0   175.00   175
16     Briac Ybanez                 12   Belton                     15:48.4   174.87   175
17     Zachary Mangum               10   Georgetown High            15:48.6   174.80   175
18     Nathanial Guajardo           11   Frisco Lebanon Trail       15:49.2   174.60   175
19     Aiden Faz                    11   Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill  15:53.5   173.17   173
20     Jack Fink                    11   Aledo                      15:55.1   172.63   173
21     Elijah Merino                11   Humble Kingwood Park       15:56.4   172.20   172
22     Joseph Reid                  10   Lucas Lovejoy              15:56.6   172.13   172
23     Neeraj Kulkarni              12   Frisco Lebanon Trail       15:57.1   171.97   172
24     Javier Mora-ortiz            12   Pflugerville               16:02.7   170.10   170
25     Brian Woolums                12   Argyle                     16:03.1   169.97   170
26     Jaxon Asbill                 10   Dayton                     16:03.2   169.93   170
27     William Carlson              11   Lucas Lovejoy              16:03.6   169.80   170
28     Abdirisak Saidgurhan         11   Amarillo Palo Duro         16:05.8   169.07   169
29     Ricardo Chacon               12   Donna North                16:09.8   167.73   168
30     Brett Jacobs                 12   Colleyville Heritage       16:10.7   167.43   167
31     Daniel Escribano             11   Frisco Reedy               16:10.8   167.40   167
32     Ibrahim Dawelbeit            11   Fulshear                   16:10.9   167.37   167
33     Diego Canto                  12   Corpus Christi King        16:11.7   167.10   167
34     Michael Lopez                12   Leander                    16:12.8   166.73   167
35     Jason Dodd                   11   Ft Worth South Hills       16:13.3   166.57   167
36     Ethan Carranza               11   Killeen Ellison            16:14.1   166.30   166
37     Luis Tovar                   11   Boerne Champion            16:14.1   166.30   166
38     Caden Floyd                  11   Crandall                   16:14.4   166.20   166
39     Miguel Sanchez               12   Cleburne                   16:14.4   166.20   166
40     Grady Jenkins                10   Midlothian Heritage        16:14.7   166.10   166
41     Aaron Wimbish                11   Lucas Lovejoy              16:15.9   165.70   166
42     Charlie Houck                11   Boerne Champion            16:19.7   164.43   164
43     Leo Valenzuela               12   El Paso                    16:19.9   164.37   164
44     Devin Muaina                 11   Lucas Lovejoy              16:20.1   164.30   164
45     Aiden Maricle                12   Frisco Wakeland            16:22.0   163.67   164
46     Layton Ybarra                11   Aledo                      16:22.1   163.63   164
47     Cooper Lutkenhaus            9    Justin Northwest           16:23.4   163.20   163
48     Josh McCartney               11   Frisco Heritage            16:26.1   162.30   162
49     Dylan Grzywinski             10   Frisco Wakeland            16:27.1   161.97   162
50     Caleb Dehart                 11   Boerne Champion            16:27.2   161.93   162
51     David Herring                12   Austin McCallum            16:28.4   161.53   162
52     Trey Scroggins               11   Longview Pine Tree         16:28.7   161.43   161
53     Wallace Bullock              11   Colleyville Heritage       16:28.8   161.40   161
54     Henry Bennion                11   Lucas Lovejoy              16:29.1   161.30   161
55     Abdisa Ali                   12   McKinney North             16:29.5   161.17   161
56     Vance Ballabina              11   College Station            16:29.9   161.03   161
57     Patrick Bullock              12   Colleyville Heritage       16:31.3   160.57   161
58     Carson Brown                 11   Humble Kingwood Park       16:31.4   160.53   161
59     Grant Currier                11   Richmond Foster            16:32.4   160.20   160
60     Michael Rodriguez            12   Corpus Christi Veterans Me 16:32.7   160.10   160
61     Noah Benn                    12   College Station            16:34.3   159.57   160
62     Parker Maybin                12   Amarillo                   16:34.5   159.50   160
63     Juan Manuel Aguinaga Jr      10   Edcouch-Elsa               16:36.6   158.80   159
64     Lucca Sanabria               10   Argyle                     16:36.8   158.73   159
65     Lukas Vetkoetter             12   Frisco Wakeland            16:38.1   158.30   158
66     Ben Matamoros                12   Boerne Champion            16:39.2   157.93   158
67     Israel Esparza               10   Laredo Nixon               16:39.5   157.83   158
68     Tripp Gray                   12   Lubbock Monterey           16:39.7   157.77   158
69     Aviel Gasko                  12   Dallas Wilson              16:39.7   157.77   158
70     Joshua Sharp                 10   SA Alamo Heights           16:41.0   157.33   157
71     Dax Ritchie                  11   Frisco Wakeland            16:41.8   157.07   157
72     ISAIAH MARTINEZ              12   Longview Pine Tree         16:41.9   157.03   157
73     Grayson Sursa                11   Frisco Wakeland            16:43.5   156.50   157
74     Matthew Duran                12   Boerne Champion            16:44.6   156.13   156
75     Dylan McCue                  12   College Station            16:45.0   156.00   156
76     Brody Sullivan               9    Richmond Foster            16:45.2   155.93   156
77     Caden Alvarado               10   SA Alamo Heights           16:46.9   155.37   155
78     Adam Venegas                 10   Longview Pine Tree         16:47.2   155.27   155
79     Xavier Richardson            10   Georgetown High            16:48.1   154.97   155
80     Justin Boatcallie            10   College Station            16:49.2   154.60   155
81     Zeke Sanchez                 12   Lockhart                   16:50.0   154.33   154
82     Amisadai Yanez               11   Texas City                 16:50.5   154.17   154
83     Michael Perez                11   Rosenberg Terry            16:51.4   153.87   154
84     Cooper Thompson              10   Friendswood                16:51.8   153.73   154
85     Roger Henson                 9    Georgetown High            16:54.0   153.00   153
86     Eduardo Zuniga               9    Weslaco East               16:54.9   152.70   153
87     George Witman                12   Colleyville Heritage       16:55.5   152.50   153
88     John Lensmeyer               11   Frisco Wakeland            16:56.6   152.13   152
89     Eric Davis                   12   Weslaco East               16:57.3   151.90   152
90     Breck Richardson             12   Argyle                     16:57.9   151.70   152
91     Caleb Taylor                 11   Colleyville Heritage       16:58.6   151.47   151
92     Kaleb Lampkin                12   Longview Pine Tree         16:58.7   151.43   151
93     Kayden Ferguson              12   Colleyville Heritage       16:59.2   151.27   151
94     Lorenzo Shields              11   El Paso                    17:00.1   150.97   151
95     Matthew Morales              9    Georgetown High            17:00.4   150.87   151
96     Aydan Lugo                   12   El Paso                    17:01.1   150.63   151
97     Ulysses O'Rourke             11   El Paso                    17:02.1   150.30   150
98     Joaquin Moya                 12   El Paso                    17:03.8   149.73   150
99     Carlos Terrazas Soberano     12   Lockhart                   17:04.2   149.60   150
100    Austin Rhea                  11   Friendswood                17:04.6   149.47   149
101    Aiden Lowery                 10   Friendswood                17:04.7   149.43   149
102    Isaiah Cox                   11   Birdville                  17:05.4   149.20   149
103    Aaron Nava                   10   Weslaco East               17:05.5   149.17   149
104    Jason Naja                   12   Colleyville Heritage       17:05.8   149.07   149
105    Brady Lamothe                12   Richmond Foster            17:08.9   148.03   148
106    Octavian De La Serna         11   Weslaco East               17:09.0   148.00   148
107    Dominick Barrera             10   Aledo                      17:11.2   147.27   147
108    Noah Perez                   12   Boerne Champion            17:11.4   147.20   147
109    Jackson Cummings             11   SA Alamo Heights           17:12.3   146.90   147
110    Anderson Smith               10   Aledo                      17:13.3   146.57   147
111    Jude Sparkman                10   Georgetown East View       17:16.4   145.53   146
112    Luke Schabel                 11   Aledo                      17:20.6   144.13   144
113    Luke Grametbauer             12   Boerne Champion            17:21.1   143.97   144
114    Ethan Herrera                9    Lockhart                   17:22.1   143.63   144
115    Clay White                   12   Humble Kingwood Park       17:22.5   143.50   144
116    Mark Johanson                12   Humble Kingwood Park       17:22.6   143.47   143
117    Tyler Connelly               9    Aledo                      17:22.9   143.37   143
118    Cohen Richardson             12   Argyle                     17:23.3   143.23   143
119    Owen Feinstein               10   SA Alamo Heights           17:24.4   142.87   143
120    Bo Merrill                   10   Aledo                      17:24.4   142.87   143
121    Joseleovardo Carrizales      9    Weslaco East               17:26.3   142.23   142
122    Michael Segura               10   Humble Kingwood Park       17:26.6   142.13   142
123    Will Davis                   12   Richmond Foster            17:27.4   141.87   142
124    Emilio Gonzalez              11   Argyle                     17:29.7   141.10   141
125    Edun Almeida                 10   Humble Kingwood Park       17:32.7   140.10   140
126    CHRISTOPHER AHUMADA          11   Longview Pine Tree         17:33.6   139.80   140
127    Alejandro Cruz               11   Lockhart                   17:42.0   137.00   137
128    William Sprowl               12   Georgetown High            17:42.1   136.97   137
129    Brandon Tragord              10   SA Alamo Heights           17:42.8   136.73   137
130    Mason Nino                   12   Lockhart                   17:43.1   136.63   137
131    Grant Maraist                12   College Station            17:44.7   136.10   136
132    Camilo Riano                 10   College Station            17:45.4   135.87   136
133    Santiago Berenguer           11   SA Alamo Heights           17:46.8   135.40   135
134    Adrianno Gonzalez            11   Weslaco East               17:46.9   135.37   135
135    Justin Ontiveros             9    El Paso                    17:48.0   135.00   135
136    Jaidan Tejeda                9    Longview Pine Tree         17:53.6   133.13   133
137    Eli Frey                     12   College Station            17:55.0   132.67   133
138    Daniel Corso                 11   SA Alamo Heights           17:55.4   132.53   133
139    Adam Lane                    9    Frisco Wakeland            18:00.7   130.77   131
140    JD McCombs                   12   Humble Kingwood Park       18:03.7   129.77   130
141    Aiden Dean                   12   Friendswood                18:04.3   129.57   130
142    Christopher Ramirez          10   Longview Pine Tree         18:10.2   127.60   128
143    Aron Martinez                9    Weslaco East               18:11.2   127.27   127
144    Cole Frey                    12   Lockhart                   18:15.5   125.83   126
145    Ivan Gonzales                9    Lockhart                   18:16.5   125.50   126
146    Edward Fudge                 12   Friendswood                18:18.9   124.70   125
147    Cohen Amos                   10   Richmond Foster            18:21.3   123.90   124
148    Ryan Evett                   11   Richmond Foster            18:22.4   123.53   124
149    Tuscan Bissett               10   Argyle                     18:27.9   121.70   122
150    Adam Morse                   12   Richmond Foster            18:44.7   116.10   116


Girls Class 5A - Top Team Scores
    1   Lucas Lovejoy          40    18:21 Avg
    2   Aledo                  81    18:51 Avg
    3   Georgetown High       131    19:12 Avg
    4   Colleyville Heritage  156    19:19 Avg

Girls Class 5A - Top Teams
3      Sara Morefield               12   Lucas Lovejoy              17:54.4   132.87   133
4      Camryn Benson                10   Lucas Lovejoy              17:55.3   132.57   133
9      Peyton Benson                12   Lucas Lovejoy              18:21.1   123.97   124
21     Kailey Littlefield           12   Lucas Lovejoy              18:41.5   117.17   117
25     Bridget Bernal               10   Lucas Lovejoy              18:56.3   112.23   112
50     Campbell Lester              11   Lucas Lovejoy              19:28.2   101.60   102
53     Kaylee Martin                10   Lucas Lovejoy              19:30.8   100.73   101

7      Micah Neal                   9    Aledo                      18:14.4   126.20   126
12     Molly Garrison               10   Aledo                      18:24.9   122.70   123
22     Madison Larson               10   Aledo                      18:46.4   115.53   116
48     Sofia Brandenburg            10   Aledo                      19:25.3   102.57   103
49     Mykel Murry                  10   Aledo                      19:25.8   102.40   102
67     Elizabeth Griffin            10   Aledo                      19:46.2   95.60    96
124    Mayden Mitchell              9    Aledo                      20:45.8   75.73    76

18     Ava Sieckmann                12   Georgetown High            18:39.0   118.00   118
20     Dennie Decker                12   Georgetown High            18:40.8   117.40   117
26     Melia Flowers                10   Georgetown High            19:00.5   110.83   111
47     Peighton Kriegh              9    Georgetown High            19:24.6   102.80   103
103    Kendall McDougle             9    Georgetown High            20:17.1   85.30    85
111    Keiry Hernandez              10   Georgetown High            20:26.7   82.10    82
135    Emily Morales                12   Georgetown High            21:09.3   67.90    68


Girls Class 5A
1      Elizabeth Leachman           10   Boerne Champion            16:25.5   162.50   163 *****
2      Isabel Conde De Frankenberg  12   Cedar Park                 17:34.2   139.60   140
3      Sara Morefield               12   Lucas Lovejoy              17:54.4   132.87   133
4      Camryn Benson                10   Lucas Lovejoy              17:55.3   132.57   133
5      Sydni Wilkins                12   Frisco Liberty             17:58.4   131.53   132
6      Ella Magallan                11   Burleson Centennial        18:12.7   126.77   127
7      Micah Neal                   9    Aledo                      18:14.4   126.20   126
8      Yazmin Guerra                11   PSJA Southwest             18:19.6   124.47   124
9      Peyton Benson                12   Lucas Lovejoy              18:21.1   123.97   124
10     Delaney Ulrich               12   College Station            18:23.8   123.07   123
11     Natali Velasquez             9    Colleyville Heritage       18:24.3   122.90   123
12     Molly Garrison               10   Aledo                      18:24.9   122.70   123
13     Ki Rendon                    12   White Settlement Brewer    18:27.2   121.93   122
14     Lincoln Husbands             10   Midlothian                 18:30.6   120.80   121
15     Josie Osbourne               10   Colleyville Heritage       18:30.7   120.77   121
16     (JJ) Jadelynne Arellano      9    Leander Rouse              18:32.1   120.30   120
17     Reese Pena                   11   Lubbock High               18:36.6   118.80   119
18     Ava Sieckmann                12   Georgetown High            18:39.0   118.00   118
19     Morgan Campbell              10   Port Neches-Groves         18:40.1   117.63   118
20     Dennie Decker                12   Georgetown High            18:40.8   117.40   117
21     Kailey Littlefield           12   Lucas Lovejoy              18:41.5   117.17   117
22     Madison Larson               10   Aledo                      18:46.4   115.53   116
23     Dana Rojas Vasquez           11   McAllen                    18:51.2   113.93   114
24     Marin Murray                 12   Abilene                    18:52.2   113.60   114
25     Bridget Bernal               10   Lucas Lovejoy              18:56.3   112.23   112
26     Melia Flowers                10   Georgetown High            19:00.5   110.83   111
27     Sofia Golladay               11   Frisco Liberty             19:00.8   110.73   111
28     Kynley Albright              11   Boerne Champion            19:02.3   110.23   110
29     Bailey Springer              12   Lubbock Monterey           19:03.9   109.70   110
30     Valerie Haros                12   Magnolia West              19:05.0   109.33   109
31     Kenzi Ramirez                11   McAllen                    19:05.1   109.30   109
32     Hailey Michael               9    Cleburne                   19:09.4   107.87   108
33     Katelyn Wichar               11   Prosper Walnut Grove       19:12.0   107.00   107
34     Zoe Vann                     11   Abilene                    19:13.2   106.60   107
35     Jane Salgado                 11   Forney                     19:13.5   106.50   107
36     Rebecca Davila               12   Edcouch-Elsa               19:13.5   106.50   107
37     Katherine Brunson            12   College Station            19:14.7   106.10   106
38     Zaddie Christin Santac       11   Laredo Nixon               19:15.3   105.90   106
39     Elina Bailey                 12   Humble Kingwood Park       19:16.5   105.50   106
40     Mia Oliver                   11   Dallas White               19:16.6   105.47   105
41     Mia Perez                    11   Smithson Valley            19:17.7   105.10   105
42     Alexandra Staack             9    College Station A&M Cons   19:20.6   104.13   104
43     Penelope Rios                12   La Porte                   19:21.0   104.00   104
44     Katelyn McCown               11   Grapevine                  19:22.0   103.67   104
45     Sahasra Gutta                11   Frisco Reedy               19:23.5   103.17   103
46     Cecilia Cavazos              12   Mission Sharyland          19:23.5   103.17   103
47     Peighton Kriegh              9    Georgetown High            19:24.6   102.80   103
48     Sofia Brandenburg            10   Aledo                      19:25.3   102.57   103
49     Mykel Murry                  10   Aledo                      19:25.8   102.40   102
50     Campbell Lester              11   Lucas Lovejoy              19:28.2   101.60   102
51     Brooke Marshall              11   Lake Creek                 19:29.3   101.23   101
52     Vanesa Gonzalez-Rodiles      11   Frisco Reedy               19:29.9   101.03   101
53     Kaylee Martin                10   Lucas Lovejoy              19:30.8   100.73   101
54     Sophia Altieri               10   Frisco Wakeland            19:34.5   99.50    100
55     Sydney Smothers              11   Lubbock Monterey           19:36.5   98.83    99
56     Olivia Brillhart             11   Belton                     19:36.9   98.70    99
57     Addison Sapp                 10   Friendswood                19:37.2   98.60    99
58     Breelyn Francis              12   Grapevine                  19:37.5   98.50    99
59     Carleigh Gomez               10   Grapevine                  19:38.6   98.13    98
60     Jadyn DeVerna                12   College Station            19:40.0   97.67    98
61     Emma Belliveau               10   Leander Glenn              19:41.1   97.30    97
62     Madi Molinar                 9    Comal Canyon               19:41.9   97.03    97
63     Myleigh Gomez                10   Grapevine                  19:42.3   96.90    97
64     Daira Rojas Vasquez          12   McAllen                    19:42.8   96.73    97
65     Alessa De la Garza           11   Laredo Nixon               19:43.3   96.57    97
66     Dana Rodriguez               9    Edinburg Vela              19:45.3   95.90    96
67     Elizabeth Griffin            10   Aledo                      19:46.2   95.60    96
68     Arya Diggikar                12   Colleyville Heritage       19:46.5   95.50    96
69     Presley Robertson            9    Frisco Wakeland            19:50.1   94.30    94
70     Zanashia Harris              11   Lubbock Coronado           19:50.2   94.27    94
71     Rebekah Gould                11   Frisco Wakeland            19:50.7   94.10    94
72     Ava Dennis                   11   El Paso Chapin             19:50.9   94.03    94
73     Rossi Lira                   11   McKinney North             19:51.9   93.70    94
74     Biviana Garcia               12   El Paso Chapin             19:53.6   93.13    93
75     Samantha Clarke              12   Angleton                   19:54.2   92.93    93
76     Mollie Allen                 10   Comal Canyon               19:55.2   92.60    93
77     Olivia Sandoval              10   Colleyville Heritage       19:55.3   92.57    93
78     Addison Hatchett             11   Hallsville                 19:55.4   92.53    93
79     Cindy Ramirez                9    College Station            19:56.2   92.27    92
80     Leila Farda                  11   Carrollton Turner          19:56.5   92.17    92
81     Cassie Rivera                12   Hendrickson                19:56.7   92.10    92
82     Yazmin Torres                10   Comal Canyon               19:57.5   91.83    92
83     Samantha Viruel              11   Laredo Nixon               19:59.6   91.13    91
84     Amrita Thiru                 10   Colleyville Heritage       19:59.7   91.10    91
85     Sophia Sandoval              10   Laredo Nixon               19:59.9   91.03    91
86     Madelyn Schroeder            12   Frisco Wakeland            20:03.3   89.90    90
87     Taylor Phan                  11   Frisco Wakeland            20:03.9   89.70    90
88     Avery Brawner                12   SA Alamo Heights           20:06.0   89.00    89
89     Avery Armstrong              9    Frisco Wakeland            20:06.6   88.80    89
90     Grace Mondini                12   Boerne Champion            20:07.3   88.57    89
91     Bonnie Miller                12   Colleyville Heritage       20:07.6   88.47    88
92     Lizzy Gregory                10   College Station A&M Cons   20:07.7   88.43    88
93     McKinley Thai                9    Friendswood                20:07.8   88.40    88
94     Aubrey Ellebracht            10   Comal Canyon               20:09.9   87.70    88
95     Caitlyn Ruback               10   Frisco Liberty             20:11.3   87.23    87
96     Jocelynne Diaz Torres        9    El Paso Chapin             20:12.3   86.90    87
97     Juliana Molina               12   Dallas Kimball             20:13.5   86.50    87
98     Lauren SEMENIUK              11   Montgomery                 20:13.9   86.37    86
99     Gabriella Trejo              10   Princeton                  20:14.6   86.13    86
100    Mya Caballero                10   McKinney North             20:15.6   85.80    86
101    Ally Hennessee               10   Comal Canyon               20:16.1   85.63    86
102    Breanna Hempton              9    Boerne Champion            20:16.2   85.60    86
103    Kendall McDougle             9    Georgetown High            20:17.1   85.30    85
104    Madison Black                11   College Station A&M Cons   20:18.8   84.73    85
105    Akshita Thiru                10   Colleyville Heritage       20:18.8   84.73    85
106    Emma Rice                    12   Boerne Champion            20:19.3   84.57    85
107    Yaritzy Acosta               12   La Joya Palmview           20:19.9   84.37    84
108    Sophie Lopez                 12   Frisco Liberty             20:20.7   84.10    84
109    Hayden Helms                 9    College Station A&M Cons   20:21.8   83.73    84
110    Ellie Seagraves              11   College Station            20:23.1   83.30    83
111    Keiry Hernandez              10   Georgetown High            20:26.7   82.10    82
112    Aileen Rivera                9    McAllen                    20:28.2   81.60    82
113    Allison Schooch              9    Comal Canyon               20:28.4   81.53    82
114    Katelin Kenealey             11   McKinney North             20:32.4   80.20    80
115    Rachel Moran                 10   College Station A&M Cons   20:32.5   80.17    80
116    Emma Bass                    11   Lake Creek                 20:33.7   79.77    80
117    Alexandria Navarro           12   Grapevine                  20:39.0   78.00    78
118    Kiley Johnson                11   Boerne Champion            20:40.7   77.43    77
119    Rebecca Duran                11   El Paso Chapin             20:41.3   77.23    77
120    Scarlett Dusek               9    Comal Canyon               20:43.0   76.67    77
121    Rebecca Moran                9    College Station A&M Cons   20:43.4   76.53    77
122    Charlie Tran                 10   Friendswood                20:43.7   76.43    76
123    Isabella Wertz               10   Frisco Wakeland            20:44.9   76.03    76
124    Mayden Mitchell              9    Aledo                      20:45.8   75.73    76
125    Sierra Franjesevic           11   McKinney North             20:46.8   75.40    75
126    Luciana Zazueta Ibarra       9    Boerne Champion            20:46.9   75.37    75
127    Audrey Wong                  11   College Station            20:47.4   75.20    75
128    Ella Mecom                   9    Nederland                  20:51.0   74.00    74
129    Kailee Critchfield           11   McKinney North             20:52.3   73.57    74
130    Geneva McCreight             10   Grapevine                  20:54.2   72.93    73
131    Samara Gully                 10   McAllen                    20:56.4   72.20    72
132    Kennedy Rhodes               9    Friendswood                20:57.5   71.83    72
133    Abigail Sanchez              9    El Paso Chapin             21:02.0   70.33    70
134    Aleyah Davila                11   Frisco Liberty             21:08.0   68.33    68
135    Emily Morales                12   Georgetown High            21:09.3   67.90    68
136    Srishti Shetty               10   Frisco Liberty             21:16.2   65.60    66
137    Niyana Green                 12   McKinney North             21:16.3   65.57    66
138    Kayla Winter                 12   Frisco Liberty             21:19.2   64.60    65
139    Blaikley Himes               11   Grapevine                  21:21.4   63.87    64
140    Ainsley Rhea                 11   Friendswood                21:24.5   62.83    63
141    Reagan Rudolph               12   Friendswood                21:26.2   62.27    62
142    Ava Barreda                  10   McAllen                    21:29.4   61.20    61
143    Logen Feldhousen             11   College Station A&M Cons   21:31.1   60.63    61
144    Olivia Kennedy               11   McKinney North             21:31.5   60.50    61
145    Alexa Cristal Ruiz Mariscal  10   Laredo Nixon               21:34.0   59.67    60
146    Allie Fleener                11   College Station            21:42.4   56.87    57
147    Julissa Sandoval             12   Laredo Nixon               21:50.1   54.30    54
148    Rebecca Morgan               9    McAllen                    21:58.8   51.40    51
149    Isabella Williams            9    Friendswood                22:03.6   49.80    50
150    Austlynn Oliva Quiroz        11   Laredo Nixon               22:21.0   44.00    44
151    Ava Maldonado                12   El Paso Chapin             22:44.0   36.33    36

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Texas UIL State 6A/4A Championship 2023
 ... Nov 4, 2023 - Old Settlers Park -Round Rock, TX
https://tx.milesplit.com/meets/564379-uil-state-championship-2023/results 

Boys Class 6A - Top Team Scores
    1   Carroll                     48   15:21 Avg
    2   Austin Vandegrift           69   15:29 Avg
    3   McKinney Boyd              164   15:54 Avg
    4   Katy Tompkins              172   15:55 Avg
    5   The Woodlands College Park 176   15:58 Avg
    6   Bridgeland                 183   15:58 Avg

Boys Class 4A - Top Team Scores
    1   Canyon                     56    15:57 Avg

Boys Class 6A/4A - Top Teams
1      Caden Leonard            10   Carroll                     15:00.1   188.97   189
4      Blake Bullard            11   Carroll                     15:09.4   185.87   186
14     Jude Alvarez             12   Carroll                     15:25.3   180.57   181
19     Zach Troutman            12   Carroll                     15:30.2   178.93   179
28     Ryan Van de Berghe       12   Carroll                     15:44.2   174.27   174
41     Griffin Cords            11   Carroll                     15:53.5   171.17   171
54     Alex Severson            11   Carroll                     16:00.2   168.93   169

2      Hudson Haley             11   Austin Vandegrift           15:04.2   187.60   188
7      Dylan Schieffelin        12   Austin Vandegrift           15:10.7   185.43   185
26     Kai McCullough           10   Austin Vandegrift           15:38.0   176.33   176
29     Brayden Schick           12   Austin Vandegrift           15:45.6   173.80   174
33     Collin Goodwin           9    Austin Vandegrift           15:47.9   173.03   173
77     Jack Ebeier              11   Austin Vandegrift           16:12.5   164.83   165

16     Joaquin De La Cruz       11   McKinney Boyd               15:26.6   180.13   180
21     Caleb Millard            12   McKinney Boyd               15:31.6   178.47   178
55     Luke Woodward            12   McKinney Boyd               16:00.3   168.90   169
79     Gavin Brown              12   McKinney Boyd               16:14.7   164.10   164
84     Kamron Jeffery           11   McKinney Boyd               16:17.2   163.27   163
94     Mason Israelson          12   McKinney Boyd               16:21.1   161.97   162
116    Ian Clark                12   McKinney Boyd               16:33.2   157.93   158

20     Parker Wood              12   Katy Tompkins               15:30.7   178.77   179
25     Griffen Saacke           10   Katy Tompkins               15:36.0   177.00   177
45     Austin Garcia            12   Katy Tompkins               15:56.3   170.23   170
83     Mathias Pitzel           11   Katy Tompkins               16:16.3   163.57   164
90     Aaron Ramshaw            11   Katy Tompkins               16:20.1   162.30   162
108    Juan Perez Salas         12   Katy Tompkins               16:26.7   160.10   160
124    Diego Reyes              11   Katy Tompkins               16:42.6   154.80   155

2      Alexander Niemiec        12   Canyon                      15:18.7   182.77   183
4      Lathan Lewter            11   Canyon                      15:25.2   180.60   181
7      Ryan Fernandez           11   Canyon                      15:40.1   175.63   176
26     Jamison Kirton           10   Canyon                      16:34.2   157.60   158
42     Noah Cooper              10   Canyon                      16:49.2   152.60   153
56     Andrew Huddleston        11   Canyon                      17:01.3   148.57   149
57     Aaryan Katwal - Shaver   11   Canyon                      17:01.3   148.57   149

9      Camden Gibson            10   The Woodlands College Park  15:19.0   182.67   183
43     Yannick Broos            10   The Woodlands College Park  15:55.1   170.63   171
64     Witman Forke             12   The Woodlands College Park  16:06.4   166.87   167
78     Charles Hall             12   The Woodlands College Park  16:12.9   164.70   165
85     Charles Ross             12   The Woodlands College Park  16:17.9   163.03   163
87     John McKenna             11   The Woodlands College Park  16:18.5   162.83   163
118    Everett Kuhn             11   The Woodlands College Park  16:33.9   157.70   158

3      Benjamin Montgomery      11   Bridgeland                  15:06.7   186.77   187
65     Kyle Pawlak              10   Bridgeland                  16:07.2   166.60   167
67     Maddox McCallister       10   Bridgeland                  16:07.7   166.43   166
81     Nazim Benguedda          10   Bridgeland                  16:14.9   164.03   164
80     Vihaan Chamkur           10   Bridgeland                  16:14.9   164.03   164
113    Hayden Price             12   Bridgeland                  16:31.7   158.43   158
126    Layton Carlisle          10   Bridgeland                  16:44.2   154.27   154


Boys Class 6A
1      Caden Leonard            10   Carroll                     15:00.1   188.97   189 **
2      Hudson Haley             11   Austin Vandegrift           15:04.2   187.60   188 **
3      Benjamin Montgomery      11   Bridgeland                  15:06.7   186.77   187 *
4      Blake Bullard            11   Carroll                     15:09.4   185.87   186 *
5      Aidan Danny Torres       11   El Paso Eastwood            15:10.1   185.63   186 *
6      Aleksandr Acuna          11   Denton Braswell             15:10.1   185.63   186 *
7      Dylan Schieffelin        12   Austin Vandegrift           15:10.7   185.43   185
8      Sam Golla                12   Houston Clear Lake Christia 15:16.0   183.67   184
9      Camden Gibson            10   The Woodlands College Park  15:19.0   182.67   183
10     Gavin Chapa              11   San Antonio Reagan          15:20.1   182.30   182
11     Manuel Vela              12   Houston Cyp. Springs        15:20.4   182.20   182
12     Toby Eaton               12   Mansfield Legacy            15:21.2   181.93   182
13     Diego Romero             11   El Paso Americas            15:22.4   181.53   182
14     Jude Alvarez             12   Carroll                     15:25.3   180.57   181
15     James Butler             12   Del Valle                   15:26.5   180.17   180
16     Joaquin De La Cruz       11   McKinney Boyd               15:26.6   180.13   180
17     Hayden Scott             12   Northside Brandeis          15:29.1   179.30   179
18     Matthew Engle            12   El Paso Franklin            15:29.6   179.13   179
19     Zach Troutman            12   Carroll                     15:30.2   178.93   179
20     Parker Wood              12   Katy Tompkins               15:30.7   178.77   179
21     Caleb Millard            12   McKinney Boyd               15:31.6   178.47   178
22     Jackson Jamison          12   Houston Strake Jesuit       15:32.0   178.33   178
23     Alexis Rodriguez         12   Edinburg North              15:33.6   177.80   178
24     Caden Biltz              12   Wylie                       15:33.8   177.73   178
25     Griffen Saacke           10   Katy Tompkins               15:36.0   177.00   177
26     Kai McCullough           10   Austin Vandegrift           15:38.0   176.33   176
27     David Kalwahali          12   Katy                        15:43.8   174.40   174
28     Ryan Van de Berghe       12   Carroll                     15:44.2   174.27   174
29     Brayden Schick           12   Austin Vandegrift           15:45.6   173.80   174
30     Michael Klahn            11   Katy Taylor (James E.)      15:46.6   173.47   173
31     Edgar Valles             12   El Paso Coronado            15:46.7   173.43   173
32     Henry Beckman            12   Dallas Jesuit               15:46.8   173.40   173
33     Collin Goodwin           9    Austin Vandegrift           15:47.9   173.03   173
34     Nathan Moore             12   Wylie                       15:47.9   173.03   173
35     Ryder Darcey             10   Katy                        15:48.6   172.80   173
36     Jack Sterrett            12   Waco Midway                 15:49.2   172.60   173
37     Christopher Miller       12   Prosper                     15:49.3   172.57   173
38     ARLO GONZALES            12   San Antonio Lee             15:50.4   172.20   172
39     Matthew Montgomery       12   Katy Seven Lakes            15:51.6   171.80   172
40     Juan Leal                12   El Paso Franklin            15:52.5   171.50   172
41     Griffin Cords            11   Carroll                     15:53.5   171.17   171
42     Ben Hamilton             11   Austin Westlake             15:54.4   170.87   171
43     Yannick Broos            10   The Woodlands College Park  15:55.1   170.63   171
44     Chris Creedon            11   LC Clear Creek              15:55.6   170.47   170
45     Austin Garcia            12   Katy Tompkins               15:56.3   170.23   170
46     Sulliman Rodriguez       12   El Paso Eastwood            15:56.6   170.13   170
47     Zachary Miller           11   Northside Brennan           15:57.7   169.77   170
48     Zachary Brumfield        10   Wylie                       15:58.0   169.67   170
49     Ethan Sharkowicz         12   The Woodlands               15:58.4   169.53   170
50     Tyler Hedgepeth          11   The Woodlands               15:59.1   169.30   169
51     Carlos Varela            11   Katy Taylor (James E.)      15:59.4   169.20   169
52     Kebede Kerlin            12   Round Rock                  15:59.7   169.10   169
53     Landon Flies             10   Tomball                     16:00.0   169.00   169
54     Alex Severson            11   Carroll                     16:00.2   168.93   169
55     Luke Woodward            12   McKinney Boyd               16:00.3   168.90   169
56     Andrew Bachl             11   Austin Westlake             16:01.1   168.63   169
57     Michael Menke            11   Humble Summer Creek         16:01.3   168.57   169
58     Drew Campbell            12   Austin Lake Travis          16:01.9   168.37   168
59     Joshua Perez             11   Katy                        16:02.8   168.07   168
60     Mark Barajas             12   El Paso Pebble Hills        16:03.6   167.80   168
61     Hunter Hendry            12   Klein Oak                   16:04.3   167.57   168
62     Ben Wright               12   Austin Lake Travis          16:04.6   167.47   167
63     Julian Andrade           12   Deer Park                   16:05.5   167.17   167
64     Witman Forke             12   The Woodlands College Park  16:06.4   166.87   167
65     Kyle Pawlak              10   Bridgeland                  16:07.2   166.60   167
66     Bridger Bowcutt          12   Keller                      16:07.2   166.60   167
67     Maddox McCallister       10   Bridgeland                  16:07.7   166.43   166
68     Henry Henze              12   Coppell                     16:08.0   166.33   166
69     Elijah Emerson           11   Paetow                      16:08.1   166.30   166
70     Griffin Hummel           10   Austin Bowie                16:08.4   166.20   166
71     Manuel Garza             12   Deer Park                   16:08.7   166.10   166
72     Austin Roberts           12   The Woodlands               16:09.9   165.70   166
73     Da'Juan Allison          9    Humble Summer Creek         16:10.0   165.67   166
74     LUKE MUNOZ               12   San Antonio Reagan          16:10.4   165.53   166
75     Judsen Massey            11   Round Rock                  16:12.1   164.97   165
76     Remay Abraha             12   Wylie                       16:12.3   164.90   165
77     Jack Ebeier              11   Austin Vandegrift           16:12.5   164.83   165
78     Charles Hall             12   The Woodlands College Park  16:12.9   164.70   165
79     Gavin Brown              12   McKinney Boyd               16:14.7   164.10   164
80     Vihaan Chamkur           10   Bridgeland                  16:14.9   164.03   164
81     Nazim Benguedda          10   Bridgeland                  16:14.9   164.03   164
82     Leo Espino               12   El Paso Eastwood            16:16.0   163.67   164
83     Mathias Pitzel           11   Katy Tompkins               16:16.3   163.57   164
84     Kamron Jeffery           11   McKinney Boyd               16:17.2   163.27   163
85     Charles Ross             12   The Woodlands College Park  16:17.9   163.03   163
86     Luke Cruz                11   El Paso Eastwood            16:18.1   162.97   163
87     John McKenna             11   The Woodlands College Park  16:18.5   162.83   163
88     Andrew Esparza           9    Round Rock                  16:18.7   162.77   163
89     Gabriel Uranga           12   El Paso Franklin            16:19.2   162.60   163
90     Aaron Ramshaw            11   Katy Tompkins               16:20.1   162.30   162
91     Lucas Whitt              10   Waxahachie                  16:20.3   162.23   162
92     Brian Jones              12   Houston Memorial            16:20.5   162.17   162
93     Kaiser Kothmann          12   Austin Bowie                16:20.6   162.13   162
94     Mason Israelson          12   McKinney Boyd               16:21.1   161.97   162
95     Zach Madsen              11   Houston Clear Lake Christia 16:21.3   161.90   162
96     William Bishop           9    The Woodlands               16:21.4   161.87   162
97     Benjamin Pearce          11   Houston Stratford           16:21.6   161.80   162
98     Cristian Barron          12   Rockwall                    16:22.2   161.60   162
99     Payton Chambers          12   Conroe Grand Oaks           16:22.2   161.60   162
100    Grayer Bates             10   The Woodlands               16:22.7   161.43   161
101    Jason Wade               11   Northwest Nelson            16:22.9   161.37   161
102    Matthias Peterson        11   Northwest Nelson            16:23.2   161.27   161
103    Jacob Martinez           10   El Paso Franklin            16:24.0   161.00   161
104    Raffael Giesen Linssen   11   Round Rock                  16:24.8   160.73   161
105    Colby Huntress           10   Austin Anderson             16:26.0   160.33   160
106    Ryan Chase               11   Round Rock                  16:26.1   160.30   160
107    Reiser Johnson           12   Austin Bowie                16:26.4   160.20   160
108    Juan Perez Salas         12   Katy Tompkins               16:26.7   160.10   160
109    Evan Couture             11   Katy                        16:28.5   159.50   160
110    Josh Flournoy            11   Austin Bowie                16:29.6   159.13   159
111    Sebastian Gamiz          12   San Antonio Reagan          16:29.8   159.07   159
112    Bryson Meredith          11   The Woodlands               16:30.1   158.97   159
113    Hayden Price             12   Bridgeland                  16:31.7   158.43   158
114    Anthony Roberts          12   Houston Clear Lake Christia 16:31.9   158.37   158
115    Zavian Arredondo         10   Deer Park                   16:32.4   158.20   158
116    Ian Clark                12   McKinney Boyd               16:33.2   157.93   158
117    Eric Gonzalez            12   El Paso Eastwood            16:33.4   157.87   158
118    Everett Kuhn             11   The Woodlands College Park  16:33.9   157.70   158
119    Fintan Lehman            12   Tomball                     16:35.8   157.07   157
120    Sebastian Gonzalez       12   El Paso Franklin            16:38.3   156.23   156
121    Adan Castillo            12   El Paso Franklin            16:39.1   155.97   156
122    Joshua Odums             11   Mansfield Legacy            16:40.4   155.53   156
123    Euaiel Aklile            12   Wylie                       16:40.5   155.50   156
124    Diego Reyes              11   Katy Tompkins               16:42.6   154.80   155
125    Austin Jackson           11   Wylie                       16:43.0   154.67   155
126    Layton Carlisle          10   Bridgeland                  16:44.2   154.27   154
127    Christian Mathurin       12   Round Rock                  16:47.0   153.33   153
128    Jack Musgrave            12   Houston Clear Lake Christia 16:49.2   152.60   153
129    Sebastian Mendez         10   El Paso Franklin            16:50.1   152.30   152
130    Michael Guempel          11   Houston Clear Lake Christia 16:55.0   150.67   151
131    Connor Bitterly          12   Deer Park                   16:56.6   150.13   150
132    Bryce Williams           12   San Antonio Reagan          16:58.1   149.63   150
133    Jonah Herd               10   El Paso Eastwood            16:58.3   149.57   150
134    Ethan Doyle              12   San Antonio Reagan          17:00.6   148.80   149
135    Evan Melendez            9    Deer Park                   17:04.8   147.40   147
136    Diego Mion               10   Katy                        17:06.0   147.00   147
137    Benjamin Robins          10   Katy                        17:09.1   145.97   146
138    Axxeton Miller           12   The Woodlands               17:09.1   145.97   146
139    Logan Morris             12   Katy                        17:09.6   145.80   146
140    Roman Jacobs             10   Austin Bowie                17:10.5   145.50   146
141    Aiden Gendron            9    San Antonio Reagan          17:16.4   143.53   144
142    Jackson Caleb Sanchez    9    Round Rock                  17:19.2   142.60   143
143    Julian Miramontes        12   El Paso Eastwood            17:20.8   142.07   142
144    Mateo Guzman             12   Wylie                       17:22.8   141.40   141
145    Henry Janes              12   Austin Bowie                17:27.1   139.97   140
146    Jericho Ocampo           10   Houston Clear Lake Christia 17:28.2   139.60   140
147    Sam Kehler               11   Austin Bowie                17:48.1   132.97   133
148    Gavin Sotelo             12   Deer Park                   17:55.0   130.67   131

Boys Class 4A
1      Angel Sanchez            12   FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis      15:09.9   185.70   186 *
2      Alexander Niemiec        12   Canyon                      15:18.7   182.77   183
3      Bryce Denton             11   Anna                        15:21.6   181.80   182
4      Lathan Lewter            11   Canyon                      15:25.2   180.60   181
5      Anthony Morales          10   La Feria                    15:37.2   176.60   177
6      Armando Morales          10   La Feria                    15:37.2   176.60   177
7      Ryan Fernandez           11   Canyon                      15:40.1   175.63   176
8      Nathan Salinas           10   La Feria                    15:40.8   175.40   175
9      Kenny Bibb               12   Anna                        15:58.5   169.50   170
10     Ethan Luu                11   Geronimo Navarro            16:02.4   168.20   168
11     Victor Aviles            11   Burnet                      16:05.8   167.07   167
12     Angel Maese              12   San Elizario                16:05.8   167.07   167
13     Julian Guerra            12   San Elizario                16:16.9   163.37   163
14     Nick Dahl                12   Marble Falls                16:17.2   163.27   163
15     Tyler Hamblin            11   Marble Falls                16:18.2   162.93   163
16     Connor Graves            12   Hudson                      16:19.4   162.53   163
17     Isaac Wright             12   Alice                       16:19.8   162.40   162
18     Coulson Boyd             10   Salado                      16:21.5   161.83   162
19     Julian Olivares          12   Giddings                    16:23.5   161.17   161
20     Arlen Hanle              12   Wimberley                   16:24.2   160.93   161
21     Antonio Arreola          10   San Elizario                16:24.5   160.83   161
22     Miguel Arce              12   Canton                      16:24.6   160.80   161
23     Andrew Pollard           12   Needville                   16:28.7   159.43   159
24     Kevin Velazquez          11   Canton                      16:29.8   159.07   159
25     Andres Rios              11   Huffman Hargrave            16:33.3   157.90   158
26     Jamison Kirton           10   Canyon                      16:34.2   157.60   158
27     Eli Perez                12   Floresville                 16:34.7   157.43   157
28     Joseph Villegas          12   Giddings                    16:37.4   156.53   157
29     Luke Anderson            11   Salado                      16:38.3   156.23   156
30     Daniel Platas            9    Gainesville                 16:38.6   156.13   156
31     Brian Corona             12   Dumas                       16:41.5   155.17   155
32     Xxavier Garza            10   Bridgeport HS               16:42.1   154.97   155
33     Aaron Garcia             10   Boerne                      16:42.2   154.93   155
34     Carsten Bain             10   Boerne                      16:42.5   154.83   155
35     Isaiah Colorado          11   Van                         16:43.4   154.53   155
36     John Hawkins             12   Life Waxahachie             16:43.5   154.50   155
37     Sam Musgrave             11   Sanger                      16:45.7   153.77   154
38     Barrett Crofut           10   Boerne                      16:45.9   153.70   154
39     Bryan Hernandez          12   San Elizario                16:47.6   153.13   153
40     Tayson Farar             12   Boerne                      16:47.6   153.13   153
41     Xander Owen              10   Pittsburg                   16:49.0   152.67   153
42     Noah Cooper              10   Canyon                      16:49.2   152.60   153
43     Tyrus Cowan              10   Sunnyvale                   16:50.0   152.33   152
44     Jackson Temple           11   Boerne                      16:51.2   151.93   152
45     Salman Osman             12   Center                      16:51.4   151.87   152
46     Andrew Davis             11   Life Waxahachie             16:52.0   151.67   152
47     Isaac Arredondo          12   Alvarado                    16:52.0   151.67   152
48     Daniel Martinez          9    Sanger                      16:52.6   151.47   151
49     Jack Collins             12   Uvalde                      16:53.9   151.03   151
50     Daniel Anderson          9    Salado                      16:54.5   150.83   151
51     Eli Bliss                11   Davenport                   16:56.2   150.27   150
52     Gavin Almaguer           11   Sealy                       16:56.5   150.17   150
53     Robert Trevino           12   Kingsville King             16:58.3   149.57   150
54     Tristan Schenk           10   Comal Canyon Lake           16:58.7   149.43   149
55     Isaias Zarate            11   Burnet                      16:59.7   149.10   149
56     Andrew Huddleston        11   Canyon                      17:01.3   148.57   149
57     Aaryan Katwal - Shaver   11   Canyon                      17:01.3   148.57   149
58     Sebastian Juarez         11   Jacksonville                17:01.5   148.50   149
59     Riley Roman              10   Dumas                       17:01.7   148.43   148
60     Justin Bullard           10   Life Waxahachie             17:02.2   148.27   148
61     Diego Fernandez          12   Floresville                 17:06.0   147.00   147
62     Fernando Garza           12   Sealy                       17:07.2   146.60   147
63     Alan Ramirez             10   Pittsburg                   17:07.9   146.37   146
64     Michael Trejo            11   Pittsburg                   17:08.5   146.17   146
65     Jacoby Tooley            9    Stephenville                17:10.5   145.50   146
66     Evan Torres              12   La Feria                    17:10.6   145.47   145
67     Brayden Vining           11   Bullard                     17:12.3   144.90   145
68     Jaheim Riley             10   Anna                        17:12.8   144.73   145
69     Anthony Zuniga           10   Huffman Hargrave            17:13.0   144.67   145
70     Miler Stewart            9    Hudson                      17:13.5   144.50   145
71     Aden Tunchez             10   Alice                       17:13.9   144.37   144
72     Kevin Martinez           12   Royal                       17:14.5   144.17   144
73     Jose Vazquez             12   Athens                      17:15.8   143.73   144
74     Wesley Payne             12   Springtown                  17:16.5   143.50   144
75     Pedro Jimenez            11   El Paso Austin              17:17.0   143.33   143
76     Kooper Bloodworth        11   Giddings                    17:19.2   142.60   143
77     Korban Murphy            12   Mabank                      17:19.2   142.60   143
78     Gavriel Rodriquez        11   Mineral Wells               17:19.6   142.47   142
79     Gavin Ortiz              11   Andrews                     17:20.8   142.07   142
80     Jake Vela                9    La Feria                    17:21.0   142.00   142
81     Dax Allen                11   Lindale                     17:22.4   141.53   142
82     Camden Aycock            11   Salado                      17:25.0   140.67   141
83     Jordan Pyle              10   Hudson                      17:26.7   140.10   140
84     Samuel Pepe              12   Hillsboro                   17:27.3   139.90   140
85     Luisanthony Zepeda       9    Krum                        17:28.4   139.53   140
86     Joshua Simmons           10   Floresville                 17:30.1   138.97   139
87     Noah Williams            12   Dumas                       17:31.4   138.53   139
88     Colton Roper             9    Anna                        17:33.3   137.90   138
89     MORGAN HAUCK             12   Salado                      17:33.5   137.83   138
90     Gaige Gordey             11   Lumberton                   17:35.3   137.23   137
91     Christopher Velazquez    12   La Feria                    17:36.0   137.00   137
92     Aiden Tovar              11   Giddings                    17:36.2   136.93   137
93     Noah Sparks              11   Alvarado                    17:36.7   136.77   137
94     Tristan Josey            12   Life Waxahachie             17:37.3   136.57   137
95     Wyatt Everts             12   Andrews                     17:37.7   136.43   136
96     Nefi Moreno              9    Dumas                       17:38.0   136.33   136
97     Sebastian Medina         10   Tyler Chapel Hill           17:40.7   135.43   135
98     Haydn Lopez              9    Dumas                       17:40.7   135.43   135
99     Tristan Martinez         11   Giddings                    17:43.4   134.53   135
100    Joel Elizalde            10   Life Waxahachie             17:43.7   134.43   134


Girls Class 6A - Top Team Scores
    1   Flower Mound                41   17:52 Avg
    2   Carroll                     77   18:18 Avg
    3   The Woodlands              133   18:42 Avg
    4   Northwest Nelson           134   18:44 Avg
    5   Humble Kingwood            162   18:51 Avg
    6   Klein                      173   18:51 Avg
    7   Bridgeland                 175   18:55 Avg

Girls Class 6A - Top Teams
4      Samantha Humphries       12   Flower Mound                17:14.8   144.07   144
5      Alexandra Fox            11   Flower Mound                17:26.2   140.27   140
15     Natalie Spangher         12   Flower Mound                18:05.6   127.13   127
23     Nicole Humphries         12   Flower Mound                18:12.3   124.90   125
28     Ava Cole                 11   Flower Mound                18:23.5   121.17   121
32     Adeline Bennett          9    Flower Mound                18:26.7   120.10   120
111    Eliana Rivera            9    Flower Mound                19:51.3   91.90    92

10     Elizabeth Smits          11   Carroll                     17:50.6   132.13   132
11     Alexandra Walsh          12   Carroll                     17:53.7   131.10   131
35     Sylvia Schwedler         12   Carroll                     18:29.9   119.03   119
37     Sarayu Veluri            11   Carroll                     18:32.1   118.30   118
48     Charlotte Martin         12   Carroll                     18:44.2   114.27   114
55     Vanessa Vezga            10   Carroll                     18:52.8   111.40   111
96     Julia Gassett            12   Carroll                     19:29.5   99.17    99

19     Stoya Laydevant          11   The Woodlands               18:11.9   125.03   125
26     Naomi Weller             9    The Woodlands               18:20.8   122.07   122
40     Lexi Cooper              12   The Woodlands               18:35.0   117.33   117
73     Meredith Larkworthy      12   The Woodlands               19:10.2   105.60   106
80     Kiersten Hua             11   The Woodlands               19:14.4   104.20   104
106    Emma Pool                12   The Woodlands               19:44.2   94.27    94
120    Trinity Curran           12   The Woodlands               20:08.4   86.20    86

12     MJ Novelli               11   Northwest Nelson            18:02.8   128.07   128
54     Maggie Cuppett           12   Northwest Nelson            18:51.4   111.87   112
56     Reyna Heisserer          11   Northwest Nelson            18:53.0   111.33   111
61     Ella Bengtsson           12   Northwest Nelson            18:56.0   110.33   110
64     Cameron Fowler           9    Northwest Nelson            18:58.6   109.47   109
93     Sabrina Kadow            12   Northwest Nelson            19:27.1   99.97    100
107    Elena Sather             9    Northwest Nelson            19:45.9   93.70    94

24     Julia Shimel             12   Humble Kingwood             18:14.0   124.33   124
46     Clara Dye                10   Humble Kingwood             18:43.1   114.63   115
49     Eliana Contreras         11   Humble Kingwood             18:45.7   113.77   114
62     Mary Van Dyke            12   Humble Kingwood             18:56.9   110.03   110
102    Camille Lindberg         12   Humble Kingwood             19:38.2   96.27    96
119    Emma Harlan              9    Humble Kingwood             20:02.8   88.07    88
133    Ella Narhi               10   Humble Kingwood             20:25.1   80.63    81

8      Kathryn Koonts           12   Klein                       17:42.0   135.00   135
39     Marian Mann              11   Klein                       18:34.3   117.57   118
65     Sophia Goerlich          11   Klein                       19:01.7   108.43   108
70     Daniela Mendez           12   Klein                       19:07.7   106.43   106
112    Margaret Mann            9    Klein                       19:51.8   91.73    92
144    Teia Morris              12   Klein                       20:52.7   71.43    71
151    Reagan Smith             12   Klein                       22:17.7   43.10    43

13     Lily Fawcett             11   Bridgeland                  18:03.0   128.00   128
36     Haley Hill               10   Bridgeland                  18:31.4   118.53   119
77     Susana Rawls             10   Bridgeland                  19:13.2   104.60   105
89     Kate Garrison            9    Bridgeland                  19:23.1   101.30   101
92     Arianna Elder            12   Bridgeland                  19:25.6   100.47   100
94     Brynlee Weston           9    Bridgeland                  19:27.7   99.77    100
105    Ariel Braley             12   Bridgeland                  19:42.7   94.77    95

Girls Class 6A
1      Macy Wingard             10   Denton Braswell             16:57.0   150.00   150 ***
2      San Juanita Leal         12   Edinburg North              16:57.6   149.80   150 ***
3      Madison Peters           12   Pearland                    17:03.2   147.93   148 **
4      Samantha Humphries       12   Flower Mound                17:14.8   144.07   144 *
5      Alexandra Fox            11   Flower Mound                17:26.2   140.27   140
6      Staucie Lees             12   Conroe Grand Oaks           17:30.1   138.97   139
7      Maddison Surita          12   Edinburg Economedes         17:35.0   137.33   137
8      Kathryn Koonts           12   Klein                       17:42.0   135.00   135
9      Felicity Hamilton        12   Klein Cain                  17:43.8   134.40   134
10     Elizabeth Smits          11   Carroll                     17:50.6   132.13   132
11     Alexandra Walsh          12   Carroll                     17:53.7   131.10   131
12     MJ Novelli               11   Northwest Nelson            18:02.8   128.07   128
13     Lily Fawcett             11   Bridgeland                  18:03.0   128.00   128
14     Miah McAulay             10   Austin Bowie                18:04.1   127.63   128
15     Natalie Spangher         12   Flower Mound                18:05.6   127.13   127
16     Presley Collins          11   Northwest Eaton             18:06.5   126.83   127
17     Micah Mizell             12   Round Rock Stony Point      18:07.4   126.53   127
18     Maya Easterwood          9    Coppell                     18:08.6   126.13   126
19     Stoya Laydevant          11   The Woodlands               18:11.9   125.03   125
20     Claudia Klander          10   Katy Mayde Creek            18:12.0   125.00   125
21     Jamie Klander            10   Katy Mayde Creek            18:12.1   124.97   125
22     Alexis Garza             11   Tomball Memorial            18:12.2   124.93   125
23     Nicole Humphries         12   Flower Mound                18:12.3   124.90   125
24     Julia Shimel             12   Humble Kingwood             18:14.0   124.33   124
25     Ella Perry               12   Killeen Harker Heights      18:19.8   122.40   122
26     Naomi Weller             9    The Woodlands               18:20.8   122.07   122
27     Emily Orr                10   El Paso Franklin            18:20.8   122.07   122
28     Ava Cole                 11   Flower Mound                18:23.5   121.17   121
29     Maddy Hunter             12   Katy                        18:24.3   120.90   121
30     Liliana Campos           12   Conroe Oak Ridge            18:25.4   120.53   121
31     Emma Wade                11   Cedar Park Vista Ridge      18:25.5   120.50   121
32     Adeline Bennett          9    Flower Mound                18:26.7   120.10   120
33     Sophia Nguyen            11   Richmond George Ranch       18:26.8   120.07   120
34     Laney Nash               12   Tomball                     18:29.7   119.10   119
35     Sylvia Schwedler         12   Carroll                     18:29.9   119.03   119
36     Haley Hill               10   Bridgeland                  18:31.4   118.53   119
37     Sarayu Veluri            11   Carroll                     18:32.1   118.30   118
38     Adelynn Rodriguez        11   El Paso Eastwood            18:33.7   117.77   118
39     Marian Mann              11   Klein                       18:34.3   117.57   118
40     Lexi Cooper              12   The Woodlands               18:35.0   117.33   117
41     Mia McGlade              12   Allen                       18:36.7   116.77   117
42     Lola Deane               12   Fort Worth Boswell          18:37.0   116.67   117
43     Savanah Moya             9    New Braunfels               18:37.3   116.57   117
44     Tibbie Mustacchia        10   Austin Vandegrift           18:39.1   115.97   116
45     Meagan Meyers            11   Mansfield Lake Ridge        18:42.3   114.90   115
46     Clara Dye                10   Humble Kingwood             18:43.1   114.63   115
47     Rayla Castillo           12   Weatherford                 18:43.8   114.40   114
48     Charlotte Martin         12   Carroll                     18:44.2   114.27   114
49     Eliana Contreras         11   Humble Kingwood             18:45.7   113.77   114
50     Niamh Collins            12   Houston Stratford           18:47.0   113.33   113
51     Rowan Saacke             10   Katy Tompkins               18:47.1   113.30   113
52     Ava Linnell              11   Austin Akins                18:47.9   113.03   113
53     Kennedy Hodges           9    Plano West                  18:49.1   112.63   113
54     Maggie Cuppett           12   Northwest Nelson            18:51.4   111.87   112
55     Vanessa Vezga            10   Carroll                     18:52.8   111.40   111
56     Reyna Heisserer          11   Northwest Nelson            18:53.0   111.33   111
57     Kaitlyn Gale             12   LC Clear Falls              18:53.5   111.17   111
58     Brooklyn Dotts           10   Fort Worth Boswell          18:54.2   110.93   111
59     Araceli Ford             12   Northside O'Connor          18:54.8   110.73   111
60     Summer Call              12   Humble Atascocita           18:55.4   110.53   111
61     Ella Bengtsson           12   Northwest Nelson            18:56.0   110.33   110
62     Mary Van Dyke            12   Humble Kingwood             18:56.9   110.03   110
63     Rebecca Wylie            12   Klein Cain                  18:58.0   109.67   110
64     Cameron Fowler           9    Northwest Nelson            18:58.6   109.47   109
65     Sophia Goerlich          11   Klein                       19:01.7   108.43   108
66     Abigail Perez            12   North Garland               19:04.1   107.63   108
67     Katherine Valentine      11   LC Clear Falls              19:04.6   107.47   107
68     Bissinatt Abdelasis      11   Alief Elsik                 19:05.8   107.07   107
69     Brooklyn Crow            12   Northside Taft              19:06.5   106.83   107
70     Daniela Mendez           12   Klein                       19:07.7   106.43   106
71     Sophie Peterson          9    Houston Memorial            19:08.9   106.03   106
72     Sophia Hamdani           10   Houston Bellaire            19:09.6   105.80   106
73     Meredith Larkworthy      12   The Woodlands               19:10.2   105.60   106
74     Clare Boneau             11   Keller                      19:11.2   105.27   105
75     Maddry East              9    Tyler Legacy                19:11.8   105.07   105
76     Taryn Hogarth            9    Humble Atascocita           19:12.8   104.73   105
77     Susana Rawls             10   Bridgeland                  19:13.2   104.60   105
78     Annie Burton             12   Austin Vandegrift           19:13.6   104.47   104
79     Sophia Keiser            11   El Paso Franklin            19:13.8   104.40   104
80     Kiersten Hua             11   The Woodlands               19:14.4   104.20   104
81     Hailey Castillo          11   LC Clear Falls              19:15.1   103.97   104
82     Caitlin Garrett          12   Austin Vandegrift           19:15.9   103.70   104
83     Peyton Wagner            12   Austin Vandegrift           19:19.1   102.63   103
84     Delaney Lopez            12   Humble Atascocita           19:20.1   102.30   102
85     Scarlett Berthelot       11   Tomball                     19:20.2   102.27   102
86     Genesis Serratos         12   United                      19:20.8   102.07   102
87     Caila Lyons              11   Northside Brennan           19:21.9   101.70   102
88     Addison Lopez            11   Humble Atascocita           19:22.4   101.53   102
89     Kate Garrison            9    Bridgeland                  19:23.1   101.30   101
90     Emma Sciaraffia          10   Austin Lake Travis          19:23.7   101.10   101
91     Sofia Hernandez          11   Klein Cain                  19:24.6   100.80   101
92     Arianna Elder            12   Bridgeland                  19:25.6   100.47   100
93     Sabrina Kadow            12   Northwest Nelson            19:27.1   99.97    100
94     Brynlee Weston           9    Bridgeland                  19:27.7   99.77    100
95     Brooke McCune            12   El Paso Franklin            19:29.3   99.23    99
96     Julia Gassett            12   Carroll                     19:29.5   99.17    99
97     Seren Hall               10   Austin Lake Travis          19:31.0   98.67    99
98     Abigail Pinon            10   El Paso Franklin            19:35.8   97.07    97
99     Lauren Garza             11   Pasadena Dobie              19:36.5   96.83    97
100    Victoria Guerrero        11   Katy                        19:37.2   96.60    97
101    Lucy Fredenburg          11   Dripping Springs            19:37.5   96.50    97
102    Camille Lindberg         12   Humble Kingwood             19:38.2   96.27    96
103    Willa Bock               10   Austin Bowie                19:38.3   96.23    96
104    Abigail Leonard          9    Garland Sachse              19:40.2   95.60    96
105    Ariel Braley             12   Bridgeland                  19:42.7   94.77    95
106    Emma Pool                12   The Woodlands               19:44.2   94.27    94
107    Elena Sather             9    Northwest Nelson            19:45.9   93.70    94
108    Victoria Hoyt            12   El Paso Franklin            19:47.3   93.23    93
109    Addison Lankford         10   Austin Lake Travis          19:49.0   92.67    93
110    Lauren Acopa             9    Katy                        19:49.4   92.53    93
111    Eliana Rivera            9    Flower Mound                19:51.3   91.90    92
112    Margaret Mann            9    Klein                       19:51.8   91.73    92
113    Audrey Campbell          10   Austin Bowie                19:55.9   90.37    90
114    Chloe Waggoner           9    Austin Bowie                19:57.4   89.87    90
115    Cate Cloran              11   Austin Vandegrift           19:58.2   89.60    90
116    Jocelyn Rich             11   Klein Cain                  19:58.3   89.57    90
117    Elise Block              11   Austin Lake Travis          19:59.2   89.27    89
118    Madison Hill             12   LC Clear Falls              20:00.6   88.80    89
119    Emma Harlan              9    Humble Kingwood             20:02.8   88.07    88
120    Trinity Curran           12   The Woodlands               20:08.4   86.20    86
121    Alexa Velasco            11   Dripping Springs            20:09.0   86.00    86
122    Sienna Zarate            11   El Paso Franklin            20:10.4   85.53    86
123    Madison Johnson          12   Dripping Springs            20:11.5   85.17    85
124    Parker Seely             12   Austin Bowie                20:13.4   84.53    85
125    Olivia Elder             11   El Paso Franklin            20:15.5   83.83    84
126    Ava Shannon              10   LC Clear Falls              20:15.8   83.73    84
127    Zoe Mohr                 10   Humble Atascocita           20:15.9   83.70    84
128    Sofia Vences             11   Dripping Springs            20:16.5   83.50    84
129    Parker Ledford           12   Austin Bowie                20:19.7   82.43    82
130    Avery Heinrich           10   Humble Atascocita           20:22.2   81.60    82
131    Mia Simons               12   Dripping Springs            20:23.7   81.10    81
132    Kimberly Wood            10   Austin Bowie                20:23.7   81.10    81
133    Ella Narhi               10   Humble Kingwood             20:25.1   80.63    81
134    Laurel Hoskovec          10   Dripping Springs            20:26.0   80.33    80
135    Svea Jones               12   Austin Vandegrift           20:28.2   79.60    80
136    Heidi Greene             10   Katy                        20:31.9   78.37    78
137    Asha Salim               11   Katy                        20:33.2   77.93    78
138    Dakota Laurito           10   Austin Lake Travis          20:34.7   77.43    77
139    Madison Brooks           10   Austin Vandegrift           20:35.8   77.07    77
140    Gracie Rocha             12   Katy                        20:37.7   76.43    76
141    Chloe Stafford           9    Klein Cain                  20:39.4   75.87    76
142    Rebecca Nolan            12   Dripping Springs            20:40.1   75.63    76
143    Hailee Greene            12   Katy                        20:45.6   73.80    74
144    Teia Morris              12   Klein                       20:52.7   71.43    71
145    Callie Eisenmenger       11   Humble Atascocita           20:56.8   70.07    70
146    Sara Springett           11   Klein Cain                  20:58.5   69.50    70
147    Addison Lundstrom        11   Austin Lake Travis          21:02.7   68.10    68
148    Gracie Schmidt           11   Klein Cain                  21:07.9   66.37    66
149    Leila Cohn               12   Austin Lake Travis          21:25.0   60.67    61
150    Reese Hermes             10   LC Clear Falls              21:38.1   56.30    56
151    Reagan Smith             12   Klein                       22:17.7   43.10    43
152    Ava Guerra               11   LC Clear Falls              23:16.2   23.60    24

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Minnesota MSHSL State CC Championships 2023
 ... Nov 4, 2023 - Les Bolstad Golf Course - Falcon Heights, MN
https://mn.milesplit.com/meets/563773-mshsl-state-cross-country-championships-2023/results 

Boys Class 3A - Top Team Scores
    1   Wayzata        63     15:45 Avg
    2   Minnetonka     101    16:00 Avg
    3   Mounds View    122    16:09 Avg
    4   Edina          127    16:10 Avg
Boys Class 2A - Top Team Scores
    1   Mankato East   46     16:14 Avg

Boys Class 3A/2A - Top Team Scores
3     Will Weber              11   Wayzata                   15:21.0   184.00   184
9     Daniel Mccollor         12   Wayzata                   15:33.7   179.77   180
14    Tyler Kissell           12   Wayzata                   15:41.0   177.33   177
21    Hayes McMillan          12   Wayzata                   15:50.1   174.30   174
53    Alexander Haag          11   Wayzata                   16:24.0   163.00   163
101   Parker Dietrick         12   Wayzata                   16:50.8   154.07   154
124   Daniel Salatino         11   Wayzata                   17:05.7   149.10   149

7     Sean Fries              10   Minnetonka                15:30.4   180.87   181
18    Tyler Vos               12   Minnetonka                15:45.4   175.87   176
24    Will Chose              11   Minnetonka                15:58.2   171.60   172
40    Ryan Fries              12   Minnetonka                16:15.6   165.80   166
67    Dylan Schneider         11   Minnetonka                16:32.8   160.07   160
99    Tirfe Horvick           11   Minnetonka                16:50.0   154.33   154
106   Parker Barry            12   Minnetonka                16:53.3   153.23   153

12    Cayden Stoner           12   Mounds View               15:36.3   178.90   179
35    Owen Kalmes             11   Mounds View               16:11.0   167.33   167
39    Otto Coleman            12   Mounds View               16:15.5   165.83   166
49    Levi Hammerbeck         12   Mounds View               16:22.5   163.50   164
51    Sam Geer                11   Mounds View               16:22.9   163.37   163
86    Lincoln Mahloney        12   Mounds View               16:41.0   157.33   157
121   JOSEPH COLE             11   Mounds View               17:04.7   149.43   149

15    Jace Haerter            11   Edina                     15:42.4   176.87   177
29    ZACHARY DANIELSON       11   Edina                     16:04.6   169.47   169
30    SANDER OHE              10   Edina                     16:05.3   169.23   169
61    Torger Ohe              11   Edina                     16:29.2   161.27   161
64    Benjamin Boudewyn       11   Edina                     16:32.0   160.33   160
77    Kevin Nybeck            11   Edina                     16:36.8   158.73   159
123   Jack Sennes             12   Edina                     17:05.1   149.30   149

5     Isaiah Anderson         12   Mankato East              15:30.9   180.70   181
14    Luke Scholtes           12   Mankato East              16:11.9   167.03   167
24    Evan Maclean            12   Mankato East              16:29.3   161.23   161
27    Dayton Clobes           10   Mankato East              16:31.0   160.67   161
28    Audi Thom               11   Mankato East              16:31.7   160.43   160
92    Tad Wrage               12   Mankato East              17:24.1   142.97   143
147   Joseph Foley            11   Mankato East              18:43.9   116.37   116


Boys Class 3A
1     Robert Mechura          11   Roseville Area            15:04.2   189.60   190 ***
2     Sam Scott               12   Minneapolis Southwest     15:07.1   188.63   189 **
3     Will Weber              11   Wayzata                   15:21.0   184.00   184
4     Nolan Sutter            12   Chaska                    15:26.5   182.17   182
5     Cade Sanvik             12   Osseo                     15:28.5   181.50   182
6     Ethan Foote             12   Stillwater                15:29.8   181.07   181
7     Sean Fries              10   Minnetonka                15:30.4   180.87   181
8     Landon Hering           12   Hopkins                   15:30.5   180.83   181
9     Daniel Mccollor         12   Wayzata                   15:33.7   179.77   180
10    Hootie Hage             12   Prior Lake                15:34.8   179.40   179
11    Elijah Donaldson        11   Eden Prairie              15:35.7   179.10   179
12    Cayden Stoner           12   Mounds View               15:36.3   178.90   179
13    NATHAN SCHULTZ          12   East Ridge                15:39.7   177.77   178
14    Tyler Kissell           12   Wayzata                   15:41.0   177.33   177
15    Jace Haerter            11   Edina                     15:42.4   176.87   177
16    Austin Liebl            12   Moorhead                  15:44.7   176.10   176
17    Tyler Flippen           9    Andover                   15:45.2   175.93   176
18    Tyler Vos               12   Minnetonka                15:45.4   175.87   176
19    Ryan Gwaltney           12   Rochester Mayo            15:45.7   175.77   176
20    River Santiago          12   Blaine                    15:49.4   174.53   175
21    Hayes McMillan          12   Wayzata                   15:50.1   174.30   174
22    Luke Williams           12   White Bear Lake           15:53.7   173.10   173
23    Nate Meyer              11   Minneapolis Southwest     15:57.5   171.83   172
24    Will Chose              11   Minnetonka                15:58.2   171.60   172
25    Owen Stuwe              10   Shakopee                  15:58.3   171.57   172
26    William Just            12   Minneapolis Washburn      15:58.8   171.40   171
27    Vaughn Larson           11   White Bear Lake           16:01.3   170.57   171
28    Zach Tapajna            11   Bloomington Jefferson     16:03.2   169.93   170
29    ZACHARY DANIELSON       11   Edina                     16:04.6   169.47   169
30    SANDER OHE              10   Edina                     16:05.3   169.23   169
31    Chase Altergott         12   Lakeville North           16:06.0   169.00   169
32    Will Termont            12   Bemidji                   16:08.7   168.10   168
33    Aidan Gomes             12   Andover                   16:09.9   167.70   168
34    Wesley Wistrom          11   Buffalo                   16:10.5   167.50   168
35    Owen Kalmes             11   Mounds View               16:11.0   167.33   167
36    Ben Westholm            12   Duluth East               16:12.8   166.73   167
37    Alexander Altstatt      10   Bloomington Jefferson     16:13.6   166.47   166
38    Caleb Dickel            11   Minneapolis Washburn      16:13.7   166.43   166
39    Otto Coleman            12   Mounds View               16:15.5   165.83   166
40    Ryan Fries              12   Minnetonka                16:15.6   165.80   166
41    Mason Sullivan          12   Farmington                16:16.0   165.67   166
42    Isaac Kolstad           11   White Bear Lake           16:16.4   165.53   166
43    Jack Sorenson           11   Owatonna                  16:16.7   165.43   165
44    Tyler Doolittle         11   Eden Prairie              16:18.7   164.77   165
45    Patrick Donohoo         12   Two Rivers                16:19.9   164.37   164
46    Patrick Altstatt        10   Bloomington Jefferson     16:20.9   164.03   164
47    Matthew Berge           12   Eden Prairie              16:21.6   163.80   164
48    Jameson Guertin         10   Minneapolis Washburn      16:22.5   163.50   164
49    Levi Hammerbeck         12   Mounds View               16:22.5   163.50   164
50    Jack Jendro             12   Andover                   16:22.8   163.40   163
51    Sam Geer                11   Mounds View               16:22.9   163.37   163
52    Miles Bassett           11   Bloomington Jefferson     16:23.8   163.07   163
53    Alexander Haag          11   Wayzata                   16:24.0   163.00   163
54    Owen Zupancich          12   Roseville Area            16:24.4   162.87   163
55    Connor Bialka           12   Blaine                    16:24.7   162.77   163
56    Abram Anderson          10   Rosemount                 16:26.4   162.20   162
57    Isaac Schouten          12   Bemidji                   16:27.0   162.00   162
58    Aiden JAKUBIC           11   Lakeville South           16:27.8   161.73   162
59    Max Salas               11   Saint Michael-Albertville 16:29.0   161.33   161
60    Boston Peterson         9    Rosemount                 16:29.1   161.30   161
61    Torger Ohe              11   Edina                     16:29.2   161.27   161
62    David Meberg            9    Blaine                    16:30.3   160.90   161
63    Reilly Kopp             12   Spring Lake Park          16:31.6   160.47   160
64    Benjamin Boudewyn       11   Edina                     16:32.0   160.33   160
65    Rory Fischbach          11   Duluth East               16:32.0   160.33   160
66    RYAN SOENEN             12   East Ridge                16:32.6   160.13   160
67    Dylan Schneider         11   Minnetonka                16:32.8   160.07   160
68    Darby Griffin           11   Lakeville North           16:34.9   159.37   159
69    Sam Blascyk             12   Duluth East               16:35.0   159.33   159
70    Charles Sery            12   Lakeville North           16:35.2   159.27   159
71    Max Popp                10   White Bear Lake           16:35.5   159.17   159
72    Evan Goddard            11   Stillwater                16:36.0   159.00   159
73    Charlie Hibbs           12   Champlin Park             16:36.1   158.97   159
74    Brady Bushlack          12   Stillwater                16:36.5   158.83   159
75    Quinn Froats            12   Shakopee                  16:36.5   158.83   159
76    Jack Kupitz             11   Moorhead                  16:36.7   158.77   159
77    Kevin Nybeck            11   Edina                     16:36.8   158.73   159
78    Quinlan Rundquist       11   Osseo                     16:37.0   158.67   159
79    Salman Mohamed          12   Champlin Park             16:37.4   158.53   159
80    Lliam Merrell           10   Burnsville                16:37.6   158.47   158
81    Jack Richter            12   Stillwater                16:37.7   158.43   158
82    Andrew Schultz          12   Rosemount                 16:38.2   158.27   158
83    Ian Klein               12   Bloomington Jefferson     16:38.6   158.13   158
84    Channing Goodwin        9    Rosemount                 16:39.7   157.77   158
85    Eli Olson               12   Lakeville North           16:40.1   157.63   158
86    Lincoln Mahloney        12   Mounds View               16:41.0   157.33   157
87    Jake Heimkes            12   Eden Prairie              16:42.6   156.80   157
88    Andrew Crisp            12   Farmington                16:43.9   156.37   156
89    Eli Firchau             10   Park                      16:46.0   155.67   156
90    Mark Goettel            10   Duluth East               16:46.0   155.67   156
91    Lucas Esten             11   Two Rivers                16:46.1   155.63   156
92    Gavin Stauffer          11   Park                      16:46.3   155.57   156
93    Kumail Akram            11   Buffalo                   16:47.5   155.17   155
94    Ethan Peterson          12   Rosemount                 16:47.5   155.17   155
95    Gannon Farrens          11   Maple Grove               16:48.1   154.97   155
96    Austin Beaudette        12   Rosemount                 16:48.3   154.90   155
97    Lucas Olson             12   Rochester Mayo            16:49.3   154.57   155
98    Leyton Williams         12   Owatonna                  16:49.3   154.57   155
99    Tirfe Horvick           11   Minnetonka                16:50.0   154.33   154
100   Pallav Chawla           11   Eden Prairie              16:50.1   154.30   154
101   Parker Dietrick         12   Wayzata                   16:50.8   154.07   154
102   Quinn Hess              12   Burnsville                16:51.6   153.80   154
103   George Nelson           10   Stillwater                16:51.8   153.73   154
104   Owen Johnson            12   Lakeville South           16:52.5   153.50   154
105   Kyle Messner            11   Shakopee                  16:52.9   153.37   153
106   Parker Barry            12   Minnetonka                16:53.3   153.23   153
107   Andrew Walsh            11   Stillwater                16:53.5   153.17   153
108   Max Gerald              11   Stillwater                16:53.8   153.07   153
109   Connor Heltemes         8    Chanhassen                16:54.6   152.80   153
110   Noah Daniel             11   Eagan                     16:54.6   152.80   153
111   Ben Stadum              11   Brainerd                  16:54.9   152.70   153
112   Max Molinaro            8    Two Rivers                16:56.2   152.27   152
113   Hunter Jacobson         10   Cambridge-Isanti          16:59.4   151.20   151
114   Earl Peter              12   Osseo                     17:00.2   150.93   151
115   Eli Hanson              12   Sartell-Saint Stephen     17:01.3   150.57   151
116   Tanner Johnson          10   Bemidji                   17:01.7   150.43   150
117   Collin Berg             12   Buffalo                   17:02.4   150.20   150
118   Forrest Noeske          12   Bloomington Jefferson     17:03.3   149.90   150
119   Liam Frank              10   Eagan                     17:03.4   149.87   150
120   Aiden Jensen            11   Lakeville North           17:03.8   149.73   150
121   JOSEPH COLE             11   Mounds View               17:04.7   149.43   149
122   Pushkal Chawla          11   Eden Prairie              17:04.8   149.40   149
123   Jack Sennes             12   Edina                     17:05.1   149.30   149
124   Daniel Salatino         11   Wayzata                   17:05.7   149.10   149
125   Riley Murphy            12   White Bear Lake           17:06.6   148.80   149
126   Elisha Cairney          11   Lakeville South           17:07.0   148.67   149
127   Graham Newlander        9    White Bear Lake           17:08.0   148.33   148
128   Dexter Huss             11   Buffalo                   17:08.7   148.10   148
129   Karm Goodburne          11   Rosemount                 17:09.2   147.93   148
130   Jameson Drieslein       12   Eden Prairie              17:09.2   147.93   148
131   Ethan Gregoire          12   Buffalo                   17:09.2   147.93   148
132   Wes Brouillard          10   Moorhead                  17:10.7   147.43   147
133   Keiran Hollingshead     12   Osseo                     17:10.7   147.43   147
134   Bryce Edwards           10   Lakeville South           17:12.8   146.73   147
135   BRANDON PAINE           10   East Ridge                17:13.6   146.47   146
136   Jonas Kennedy           12   Cambridge-Isanti          17:13.7   146.43   146
137   Brandon Board           12   Andover                   17:14.0   146.33   146
138   Carter Stevens          11   Andover                   17:14.1   146.30   146
139   Lachlan Demmer          11   Coon Rapids               17:14.9   146.03   146
140   Angel Marcial-Torres    12   Lakeville South           17:15.3   145.90   146
141   Ben Sanvik              10   Osseo                     17:15.7   145.77   146
142   Russell Hill            10   Duluth East               17:15.9   145.70   146
143   Carter Penney           9    Lakeville North           17:18.7   144.77   145
144   Hayden Leiser           11   Moorhead                  17:19.7   144.43   144
145   Nikola PETROV           11   Lakeville South           17:19.7   144.43   144
146   Jon Krogstad            11   Moorhead                  17:21.0   144.00   144
147   Elijah Berg             9    Osseo                     17:21.6   143.80   144
148   Joe Gustafson           10   Duluth East               17:22.2   143.60   144
149   John Downs              11   Andover                   17:23.5   143.17   143
150   Logan Young             10   Bloomington Jefferson     17:29.2   141.27   141
151   Raegan Lopez            11   Lakeville North           17:34.2   139.60   140
152   Jacob Macheel           11   Buffalo                   17:37.5   138.50   139
153   Tristan Lenton          10   Buffalo                   17:38.0   138.33   138
154   Owen Blascyk            10   Duluth East               17:39.1   137.97   138
155   Logan Kluck             12   Lakeville South           17:45.5   135.83   136
156   Ethan Copeland          12   Moorhead                  17:49.8   134.40   134
157   Ty Swanson              12   Osseo                     17:53.5   133.17   133
158   Joseph Rogers           10   White Bear Lake           18:01.4   130.53   131
159   Ian Schimmelpfennig     10   Moorhead                  18:13.5   126.50   127
160   Eli Ahlstrom            9    Andover                   18:41.8   117.07   117

Boys Class 2A
1     Eli Hall                12   Pequot Lakes              15:13.3   186.57   187
2     Bjorn Anderson          11   Perham                    15:24.0   183.00   183
3     Jack Leuer              11   Big Lake                  15:26.8   182.07   182
4     Salvador Wirth          11   Annandale                 15:27.7   181.77   182
5     Isaiah Anderson         12   Mankato East              15:30.9   180.70   181
6     Sully Anez              11   Willmar                   15:40.4   177.53   178
7     Owen Layton             12   Big Lake                  15:48.6   174.80   175
8     David Obst              10   Kasson-Mantorville        15:56.7   172.10   172
9     Henry Lemke             11   Eden Valley-Watkins       16:00.8   170.73   171
10    Fanuel Wolday           11   Worthington               16:04.7   169.43   169
11    Isaac Paurus            12   Perham                    16:06.8   168.73   169
12    Josh Leibfried          11   Marshall                  16:09.4   167.87   168
13    Soren Bortnem           12   Dassel-Cokato             16:11.4   167.20   167
14    Luke Scholtes           12   Mankato East              16:11.9   167.03   167
15    Gabe Hallen             10   Orono                     16:14.0   166.33   166
16    Thomas Wilmesmeier      12   Alexandria                16:16.4   165.53   166
17    Tanner Felton           10   Becker                    16:20.5   164.17   164
18    Parker Spindler         10   Becker                    16:25.0   162.67   163
19    Mason Deegan            11   Saint Paul Highland Park  16:25.2   162.60   163
20    Emmett Morse            9    Minnehaha Academy         16:25.3   162.57   163
21    Max Baker               12   Delano                    16:25.4   162.53   163
22    Mason Aarness           12   Saint Paul Como Park      16:25.9   162.37   162
23    Liam Zins               9    Pequot Lakes              16:27.3   161.90   162
24    Evan Maclean            12   Mankato East              16:29.3   161.23   161
25    Josh Langseth           11   Stewartville              16:29.7   161.10   161
26    Fathi Dubet             12   Willmar                   16:30.4   160.87   161
27    Dayton Clobes           10   Mankato East              16:31.0   160.67   161
28    Audi Thom               11   Mankato East              16:31.7   160.43   160
29    Philipos Solomon        12   Saint Thomas Academy      16:32.5   160.17   160
30    Jack Kendall            11   Virginia                  16:32.7   160.10   160
31    Owen Hirt               12   Orono                     16:32.7   160.10   160
32    Charlie Bortnem         10   Dassel-Cokato             16:33.6   159.80   160
33    Kelton Koepp            10   Belle Plaine              16:34.3   159.57   160
34    Alex Bur                10   Saint Peter               16:34.5   159.50   160
35    Leo Lohnes              11   Winona                    16:34.6   159.47   159
36    Landon Marthaler        11   Marshall                  16:35.7   159.10   159
37    Matthew O'Hara Jr.      9    Minneapolis South         16:35.9   159.03   159
38    Biruk Killeen           11   Chisago Lakes Area        16:35.9   159.03   159
39    William Lieberman       12   Mahtomedi                 16:39.2   157.93   158
40    Sam Deutz               10   Marshall                  16:39.9   157.70   158
41    Owen Chapman            11   Orono                     16:41.9   157.03   157
42    Isaac Schleif           10   Northfield                16:44.4   156.20   156
43    Will Schwemm            9    Blake School (The)        16:44.9   156.03   156
44    Drew Houtari            12   Delano                    16:46.2   155.60   156
45    Brady Benedict          11   Winona                    16:51.2   153.93   154
46    Dylan Guck              10   Perham                    16:51.5   153.83   154
47    Phineas Van Fossen      9    Winona                    16:52.1   153.63   154
48    Shamore Brinda          9    Blake School (The)        16:53.9   153.03   153
49    Jaden Miller            11   Fergus Falls              16:54.6   152.80   153
50    Cooper Munsch           10   Orono                     16:54.7   152.77   153
51    Keagan Anderson         11   Marshall                  16:55.8   152.40   152
52    Isaac Feldkamp          11   Waseca                    16:56.4   152.20   152
53    Ephraim Staley          10   Mankato West              16:56.7   152.10   152
54    Jack Buerkle            11   Belle Plaine              16:56.9   152.03   152
55    Soren Murphy Pearson    11   Northfield                16:57.3   151.90   152
56    Carter Flatau           11   Perham                    16:57.4   151.87   152
57    Will Eckes              12   Blake School (The)        16:57.9   151.70   152
58    Isaiah McGaffey         12   Albert Lea                16:59.4   151.20   151
59    Brayden Glorvigen       12   Perham                    16:59.5   151.17   151
60    Kedrick Boucek          9    Winona                    16:59.7   151.10   151
61    Arthur Anderson         9    Saint Paul Como Park      17:00.9   150.70   151
62    Henry Greenagel         11   Fergus Falls              17:02.8   150.07   150
63    Isaac Meyer             12   Totino-Grace              17:03.9   149.70   150
64    Michael Schmidt         11   Fergus Falls              17:04.9   149.37   149
65    Brenden Sylvester       10   Grand Rapids              17:05.0   149.33   149
66    Eli Katter              12   Academy of Holy Angels    17:05.0   149.33   149
67    Paul Fasen              12   Monticello                17:06.6   148.80   149
68    Rylan Bennyhoff         11   Red Wing                  17:06.9   148.70   149
69    Chris Falk              12   Monticello                17:07.2   148.60   149
70    Evan Rothamel           9    Cloquet                   17:07.7   148.43   148
71    Gabe Duenes             12   Minneapolis South         17:07.9   148.37   148
72    Carter Schwalbe         12   Albany                    17:09.1   147.97   148
73    Finn Christiansen       12   Minnehaha Academy         17:10.6   147.47   147
74    Kohen Holcomb           11   Marshall                  17:11.3   147.23   147
75    Joseph Marlette         11   Saint Cloud Tech          17:12.8   146.73   147
76    Andrew Shepherd         10   Cloquet                   17:13.1   146.63   147
77    Chase Werner            12   Marshall                  17:13.1   146.63   147
78    Isaac Bemmels           10   Belle Plaine              17:13.6   146.47   146
79    Caden Doll              12   Perham                    17:13.6   146.47   146
80    Jack Douglas            10   Saint Paul Highland Park  17:13.6   146.47   146
81    Matt Jorgenson          10   Perham                    17:14.1   146.30   146
82    Nathaniel Merrell       11   DeLaSalle                 17:14.7   146.10   146
83    Brody Sieben            10   Rocori                    17:15.5   145.83   146
84    Austin Kazin            8    Delano                    17:17.4   145.20   145
85    Fletcher Aylin          10   Northfield                17:19.1   144.63   145
86    Matthew Lindgren        11   Totino-Grace              17:19.4   144.53   145
87    Henry Ulberg            11   Delano                    17:19.8   144.40   144
88    Evan Loe                12   Northfield                17:20.6   144.13   144
89    Jacob Sheridan          11   Winona                    17:22.2   143.60   144
90    Emery Wirth             8    Annandale                 17:22.3   143.57   144
91    Reid Binsfeld           12   Totino-Grace              17:22.4   143.53   144
92    Tad Wrage               12   Mankato East              17:24.1   142.97   143
93    Finn Bleakmore          12   Minneapolis South         17:24.6   142.80   143
94    Hazel Small             10   Saint Paul Como Park      17:24.9   142.70   143
95    Chase Axtell            10   Mora                      17:25.5   142.50   143
96    Lincoln Morrisette      12   Delano                    17:26.4   142.20   142
97    Trent Erickson          10   Big Lake                  17:26.6   142.13   142
98    Elijah Preisler         11   Saint Cloud Apollo        17:26.8   142.07   142
99    Jason Aldorfer          10   Northfield                17:27.4   141.87   142
100   Judd Layton             8    Big Lake                  17:27.8   141.73   142
101   Ismael Youssuf          10   Minneapolis South         17:28.4   141.53   142
102   Logan Brendenberg       11   Fergus Falls              17:29.9   141.03   141
103   Alex Swanson            10   Becker                    17:30.2   140.93   141
104   Ethan Bly               11   Marshall                  17:33.3   139.90   140
105   Gavin Flavin            10   Big Lake                  17:33.7   139.77   140
106   Alex Williams           12   Mora                      17:34.1   139.63   140
107   Charlie Loth            9    Saint Paul Como Park      17:34.7   139.43   139
108   Seth Flikke             12   Blake School (The)        17:35.6   139.13   139
109   Nic Johnson             11   Dassel-Cokato             17:37.0   138.67   139
110   Aiden Ward              12   Orono                     17:37.9   138.37   138

Boys Class 1A
1     Eddie Snider            11   Mounds Park Academy       15:40.0   177.67   178
2     Will Ahrens             11   Redwood Valley            15:41.0   177.33   177
3     Nick Hansen             12   Saint John's Preparatory  15:56.6   172.13   172
4     Mark Swanson            11   Northwest Nighthawks      15:57.3   171.90   172
5     Lev Dougherty           10   Heritage Christian Academ 15:57.9   171.70   172
6     Erik Semling            8    Cotter Schools            15:59.1   171.30   171
7     Cole Arens              12   Wabasha-Kellogg           15:59.6   171.13   171
8     Kilen Cilek             11   Redwood Valley            16:05.5   169.17   169
9     Owen Winter             10   Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton   16:19.2   164.60   165
10    Zane Guderjahn          12   Bertha-Hewitt             16:20.2   164.27   164
11    Levi Miest              12   Saint James               16:21.2   163.93   164
12    Jack Riley              12   Carlton                   16:30.1   160.97   161
13    Justin Kroeze           12   Avail Academy             16:31.3   160.57   161
14    Kody Wassman            12   Mountain Lake Area        16:31.7   160.43   160
15    Jacob Pfotenhauer       11   Heritage Christian Academ 16:34.1   159.63   160
16    John Fritts             12   Cotter Schools            16:39.0   158.00   158
17    Issiah Tabatt           12   Staples-Motley            16:39.5   157.83   158
18    Liam Caldwell           10   Math & Science Academy    16:39.9   157.70   158
19    Ryan Pierson            12   Martin County West        16:41.4   157.20   157
20    Alex Burckhardt         11   South Ridge               16:47.3   155.23   155
21    Zach Meyer              12   Saint John's Preparatory  16:47.6   155.13   155
22    Aidan Welsh             12   Saint Croix Preparatory A 16:48.4   154.87   155
23    Owen Janiszeski         11   Luverne                   16:49.2   154.60   155
24    Jack Nelson             12   Heritage Christian Academ 16:50.4   154.20   154
25    Soren Kelly             10   Mankato Loyola            16:50.6   154.13   154
26    Tim Salentiny           12   Heron Lake-Okabena        16:50.7   154.10   154
27    Logan Roelofs           12   Russell-Tyler-Ruthton     16:51.7   153.77   154
28    Jacob Drevlow           10   Sauk Centre               16:51.8   153.73   154
29    Ryan Fick               12   Luverne                   16:52.4   153.53   154
30    Brady Rach              10   Bertha-Hewitt             16:54.6   152.80   153
31    Aaden Nauman            12   Windom Area               16:55.1   152.63   153
32    Thomas Green            12   Windom Area               16:55.2   152.60   153
33    Nathan Tax              10   Pierz                     16:56.0   152.33   152
34    Brayden Nielsen         10   Greenway                  16:57.2   151.93   152
35    Maeson Tank             12   Minnewaska Area           16:57.8   151.73   152
36    Evan Bumgardner         11   Murray County Central     16:58.2   151.60   152
37    Griffen Ward            12   Saint Cloud Cathedral     16:58.5   151.50   152
38    Cadyn Vanderhal         10   Ortonville                16:59.2   151.27   151
39    Tim Cooper              12   Lake City                 16:59.7   151.10   151
40    Carter Kjesbo           10   West Central Area School  17:00.9   150.70   151
41    Thomas Avra             12   Heritage Christian Academ 17:01.6   150.47   150
42    Josiah DeMaris          11   Madelia                   17:01.8   150.40   150
43    Sam Vetter              11   Mankato Loyola            17:03.2   149.93   150
44    Levi Danielson          12   Greenway                  17:04.1   149.63   150
45    Bryce Nielsen           10   Greenway                  17:04.2   149.60   150
46    Ryan Prinsen            12   Lewiston-Altura           17:04.5   149.50   150
47    Van Munstenteiger       10   Roseau                    17:05.1   149.30   149
48    Logan Robben            11   Staples-Motley            17:05.8   149.07   149
49    Zach Klassen            11   Mountain Lake Area        17:06.1   148.97   149
50    Peter Newark            10   Ottertail Central         17:06.1   148.97   149


Girls Class 3A - Top Team Scores
    1   Wayzata        48     18:46 Avg
    2   Prior Lake     122    19:17 Avg
    3   Minnetonka     132    19:11 Avg
    4   Mounds View    142    19:19 Avg
    5   Duluth East    156    19:24 Avg
Girls Class 2A - Top Team Scores
    1   Marshall       81     19:20 Avg

Girls Class 3A/2A - Top Teams
3     Jazleen Malherek-Osorio 10   Wayzata                   18:00.6   132.80   133
11    Miley Clark             10   Wayzata                   18:42.0   119.00   119
21    Aubrey Smith            9    Wayzata                   19:02.0   112.33   112
23    Alyson Kleyman          11   Wayzata                   19:03.3   111.90   112
26    Chloe Kissell           10   Wayzata                   19:05.7   111.10   111
39    Julia Link              11   Wayzata                   19:20.9   106.03   106
85    Lulu Knight             12   Wayzata                   20:05.7   91.10    91

27    Isabelle Reinders       10   Prior Lake                19:07.6   110.47   110
31    Layla Vennink           11   Prior Lake                19:11.3   109.23   109
37    Sara Gastony            10   Prior Lake                19:17.0   107.33   107
43    Keeley Mohling          10   Prior Lake                19:22.3   105.57   106
51    Clara Gillen            12   Prior Lake                19:31.7   102.43   102
75    Maggie Hoen             11   Prior Lake                19:54.5   94.83    95
105   Brooke Marquardt        11   Prior Lake                20:25.2   84.60    85

8     Evie Malec              9    Minnetonka                18:17.0   127.33   127
9     Avery Marasco-Johnson   11   Minnetonka                18:23.5   125.17   125
58    Ella Graham             12   Minnetonka                19:34.4   101.53   102
68    Olivia Muehlstedt       10   Minnetonka                19:49.0   96.67    97
71    Kyra Martin             12   Minnetonka                19:53.4   95.20    95
133   Meredith Gilles         11   Minnetonka                20:55.4   74.53    75
155   Stella Swanson          9    Minnetonka                22:10.8   49.40    49

10    Linnea Ousdigian        9    Mounds View               18:24.9   124.70   125
15    Emily Mehta             12   Mounds View               18:53.8   115.07   115
33    Abby Urriola            8    Mounds View               19:12.5   108.83   109
49    Adela Peterson          10   Mounds View               19:28.7   103.43   103
116   Maya Surve              12   Mounds View               20:37.2   80.60    81
128   Emma Stupar             8    Mounds View               20:50.3   76.23    76
140   Cora Gentry             8    Mounds View               21:06.5   70.83    71

3     Allyson Sample          12   Marshall                  18:27.2   123.93   124
22    Oakley Schneekloth      8    Marshall                  19:17.8   107.07   107
31    Katelyn Leibfried       9    Marshall                  19:31.5   102.50   103
34    Taleigha Bigler         10   Marshall                  19:34.5   101.50   102
48    McFarquhar Cameen       12   Marshall                  19:51.5   95.83    96
67    Anna Kuecker            12   Marshall                  20:10.9   89.37    89
88    Landrey Graven          8    Marshall                  20:30.8   82.73    83


Girls Class 3A
1     Norah Hushagen          11   Forest Lake Area          17:27.6   143.80   144 *
2     Mia Hoffmann            12   Bemidji                   18:00.3   132.90   133
3     Jazleen Malherek-Osorio 10   Wayzata                   18:00.6   132.80   133
4     Anna Vanacker           10   Forest Lake Area          18:09.9   129.70   130
5     Sydney Drevlow          11   Hopkins                   18:12.1   128.97   129
6     Rowan Bixler            12   Duluth East               18:16.5   127.50   128
7     Caitlyn Osanai          12   Robbinsdale Armstrong     18:17.0   127.33   127
8     Evie Malec              9    Minnetonka                18:17.0   127.33   127
9     Avery Marasco-Johnson   11   Minnetonka                18:23.5   125.17   125
10    Linnea Ousdigian        9    Mounds View               18:24.9   124.70   125
11    Miley Clark             10   Wayzata                   18:42.0   119.00   119
12    Marissa Long            12   Chanhassen                18:43.8   118.40   118
13    Kylie Nelson            11   Centennial                18:44.5   118.17   118
14    April Watson            10   Maple Grove               18:51.1   115.97   116
15    Emily Mehta             12   Mounds View               18:53.8   115.07   115
16    Mariah Fenske           12   Farmington                18:55.7   114.43   114
17    Lydia Franson           11   East Ridge                18:56.4   114.20   114
18    Claire Vukovics         11   Lakeville South           18:57.1   113.97   114
19    Carley LaMotte          10   Burnsville                18:57.5   113.83   114
20    Madi Miller             11   Brainerd                  18:58.5   113.50   114
21    Aubrey Smith            9    Wayzata                   19:02.0   112.33   112
22    Becca Ross              8    Chaska                    19:02.8   112.07   112
23    Alyson Kleyman          11   Wayzata                   19:03.3   111.90   112
24    Sophie Sannes-eckhoff   12   Edina                     19:05.4   111.20   111
25    Lilah Bartels           11   Eagan                     19:05.4   111.20   111
26    Chloe Kissell           10   Wayzata                   19:05.7   111.10   111
27    Isabelle Reinders       10   Prior Lake                19:07.6   110.47   110
28    Lauren Boerger          10   Eagan                     19:07.8   110.40   110
29    Hannah Rodemeyer        8    Woodbury                  19:09.0   110.00   110
30    Norah Sjerven           11   Eagan                     19:10.7   109.43   109
31    Layla Vennink           11   Prior Lake                19:11.3   109.23   109
32    Sophia Comfere          11   Rochester Century         19:12.3   108.90   109
33    Abby Urriola            8    Mounds View               19:12.5   108.83   109
34    Kaelyn Nelson           12   Anoka                     19:12.6   108.80   109
35    Noella Ross             10   Chaska                    19:14.4   108.20   108
36    Lauren Lansing          9    Farmington                19:15.0   108.00   108
37    Sara Gastony            10   Prior Lake                19:17.0   107.33   107
38    Katie Metzger           10   Eden Prairie              19:18.4   106.87   107
39    Julia Link              11   Wayzata                   19:20.9   106.03   106
40    Jersey Miller           12   Saint Louis Park          19:21.5   105.83   106
41    Kienna Loberg           9    Eastview                  19:21.8   105.73   106
42    Cara Back               9    Rogers                    19:22.1   105.63   106
43    Keeley Mohling          10   Prior Lake                19:22.3   105.57   106
44    Sasha Wahman            9    Duluth East               19:22.4   105.53   106
45    Carsyn Brady            12   Owatonna                  19:24.7   104.77   105
46    Anna-Britta Helmer      11   Duluth East               19:26.6   104.13   104
47    Abby Smith              9    Centennial                19:26.9   104.03   104
48    Linnea Ronning          10   Hastings                  19:27.1   103.97   104
49    Adela Peterson          10   Mounds View               19:28.7   103.43   103
50    Abigail Hibbs           11   Champlin Park             19:30.2   102.93   103
51    Clara Gillen            12   Prior Lake                19:31.7   102.43   102
52    Alexia Fahey            8    Woodbury                  19:32.5   102.17   102
53    Jules Davis             12   Osseo                     19:32.8   102.07   102
54    Lyla Drayna             7    Edina                     19:33.1   101.97   102
55    Abby Wood               12   Centennial                19:33.5   101.83   102
56    Sophia Venning          10   Farmington                19:34.0   101.67   102
57    Cady Macheel            8    Buffalo                   19:34.1   101.63   102
58    Ella Graham             12   Minnetonka                19:34.4   101.53   102
59    Brooklyn Hart           12   Buffalo                   19:34.8   101.40   101
60    Sidney Fuhr             11   Chaska                    19:35.4   101.20   101
61    Mackenzy Lippold        12   Farmington                19:36.4   100.87   101
62    Madeline Lage           12   Waconia                   19:37.1   100.63   101
63    Ella Hinkie             12   Edina                     19:39.4   99.87    100
64    Abigail Tri             9    Rochester John Marshall   19:39.9   99.70    100
65    Addy Crow               12   Rochester Century         19:40.8   99.40    99
66    Sophie Miller           7    Saint Michael-Albertville 19:41.7   99.10    99
67    Avery Cuper             12   Robbinsdale Armstrong     19:43.5   98.50    99
68    Olivia Muehlstedt       10   Minnetonka                19:49.0   96.67    97
69    Abigayle Vossen         9    Saint Michael-Albertville 19:49.7   96.43    96
70    Charlotte Chandler      10   Two Rivers                19:51.8   95.73    96
71    Kyra Martin             12   Minnetonka                19:53.4   95.20    95
72    Tilia Iverson           12   Roseville Area            19:53.5   95.17    95
73    Ava Dunnigan            11   Moorhead                  19:54.0   95.00    95
74    Carolina Arvold         10   Duluth East               19:54.1   94.97    95
75    Maggie Hoen             11   Prior Lake                19:54.5   94.83    95
76    KELLY MCCARTHY          12   Woodbury                  19:55.4   94.53    95
77    Annika Midness          10   Minneapolis Southwest     19:55.8   94.40    94
78    Hadley Knight           10   Eastview                  19:59.1   93.30    93
79    Greta Shockey           10   Stillwater                20:00.1   92.97    93
80    Taylor Wood             10   Duluth East               20:01.5   92.50    93
81    Josie Miller            8    Two Rivers                20:02.2   92.27    92
82    Mady Dockendorf         12   Sartell-Saint Stephen     20:02.8   92.07    92
83    Brooke Wenz             11   Brainerd                  20:04.4   91.53    92
84    Maren Myers             12   Bloomington Jefferson     20:05.5   91.17    91
85    Lulu Knight             12   Wayzata                   20:05.7   91.10    91
86    Lily Peterson           12   Rosemount                 20:06.3   90.90    91
87    AVA HAERTER             11   Edina                     20:07.1   90.63    91
88    Avery Rich              10   Bloomington Jefferson     20:08.7   90.10    90
89    Natalie Wees            12   Eastview                  20:09.1   89.97    90
90    Samantha Mermelstein    11   Roseville Area            20:09.1   89.97    90
91    Allie Van Stone         12   Edina                     20:09.3   89.90    90
92    Keagan Burke            12   Saint Michael-Albertville 20:09.5   89.83    90
93    Ady Hannon              9    Saint Michael-Albertville 20:11.4   89.20    89
94    Annabelle Vossen        7    Saint Michael-Albertville 20:12.0   89.00    89
95    Julia Strobel           8    Andover                   20:12.3   88.90    89
96    Dakota Laux             7    Maple Grove               20:13.2   88.60    89
97    Molly McCarthy          9    Forest Lake Area          20:14.2   88.27    88
98    Isabelle Renlund        12   Woodbury                  20:14.8   88.07    88
99    Kendra Melby            10   Owatonna                  20:15.8   87.73    88
100   Ryana Mathis            12   Rochester John Marshall   20:16.5   87.50    88

Girls Class 2A
1     Isabelle Schmitz        12   Hutchinson                17:56.5   134.17   134
2     Isabel Mahoney          10   Monticello                18:12.2   128.93   129
3     Allyson Sample          12   Marshall                  18:27.2   123.93   124
4     Macy Hanson             11   Fairmont                  18:31.3   122.57   123
5     Lauren Eilers           11   Willmar                   18:34.9   121.37   121
6     Citori Halbe            10   Alexandria                18:36.2   120.93   121
7     KAIA OSMUNDSON          11   Chisago Lakes Area        18:38.0   120.33   120
8     Grace Lewis-Mosher      11   Saint Paul Highland Park  18:38.1   120.30   120
9     Luna Scorzelli          12   Saint Paul Highland Park  18:46.1   117.63   118
10    Keira Friedrich         10   Saint Peter               18:48.9   116.70   117
11    Calia Chaney            12   Pequot Lakes              19:05.6   111.13   111
12    Annika Hall             8    Chisago Lakes Area        19:07.4   110.53   111
13    Emily Baker             12   Zimmerman                 19:08.1   110.30   110
14    Mya Werner              10   Delano                    19:08.4   110.20   110
15    Lizzy Harnell           11   Proctor                   19:09.6   109.80   110
16    Mileena Sullivan        12   Hibbing                   19:11.9   109.03   109
17    Makayah Petricka        8    Northfield                19:13.3   108.57   109
18    Gracie Morris           10   Perham                    19:14.2   108.27   108
19    Cassie Wellman          9    Fergus Falls              19:14.5   108.17   108
20    Anniston Rolf           8    Saint Francis             19:15.3   107.90   108
21    Jaelyn Miller           12   Alexandria                19:16.8   107.40   107
22    Oakley Schneekloth      8    Marshall                  19:17.8   107.07   107
23    Olivia Braunshausen     8    Hill-Murray School        19:18.6   106.80   107
24    Zili Lenzner            9    Saint Cloud Apollo        19:19.8   106.40   106
25    Quinn Hills             10   Alexandria                19:20.3   106.23   106
26    Adele Changamire        8    Becker                    19:23.2   105.27   105
27    Nora Hanson             10   Red Wing                  19:23.9   105.03   105
28    Erica Kazin             12   Delano                    19:24.8   104.73   105
29    Callie Arthur           9    Blake School (The)        19:28.1   103.63   104
30    Esme Gulbransen         11   Breck School              19:29.1   103.30   103
31    Katelyn Leibfried       9    Marshall                  19:31.5   102.50   103
32    Marissa Shute           11   Austin                    19:32.8   102.07   102
33    Caidyn Breid            10   Perham                    19:33.2   101.93   102
34    Taleigha Bigler         10   Marshall                  19:34.5   101.50   102
35    Hope Beck               10   Spectrum                  19:38.9   100.03   100
36    Brooklyn Becker         11   Faribault                 19:41.8   99.07    99
37    Eva Lundgren            11   Albany                    19:42.7   98.77    99
38    Avalee Brown            10   Perham                    19:43.2   98.60    99
39    Sam Palm                11   Saint Paul Highland Park  19:44.3   98.23    98
40    Tara Hertling           11   Hibbing                   19:44.9   98.03    98
41    Landree Quint           9    Mankato West              19:45.4   97.87    98
42    Abigale Lindquist       12   Simley                    19:46.0   97.67    98
43    Lauren Henkels          10   Mankato East              19:46.8   97.40    97
44    Izzy Kraemer            10   Rocori                    19:47.0   97.33    97
45    Caley Graber            10   Northfield                19:47.6   97.13    97
46    Zoe Moore               9    Saint Paul Highland Park  19:50.2   96.27    96
47    Peyton Quaas            9    Northfield                19:51.1   95.97    96
48    McFarquhar Cameen       12   Marshall                  19:51.5   95.83    96
49    Avery Kukowski          9    Hibbing                   19:52.2   95.60    96
50    Amanda Ashwill          11   Dassel-Cokato             19:52.3   95.57    96
51    Anna Forbord            11   Northfield                19:53.9   95.03    95
52    Anna Korynta            9    Alexandria                19:54.8   94.73    95
53    Paige Larsen            12   Rocori                    19:55.1   94.63    95
54    Ava Werner              10   Delano                    19:56.0   94.33    94
55    Delaney Stephens        8    Orono                     19:57.6   93.80    94
56    Claire Forbord          9    Northfield                19:58.1   93.63    94
57    Alea Briggs             12   Becker                    19:58.9   93.37    93
58    Katelyn Carlson         7    Grand Rapids              19:59.3   93.23    93
59    Zoe Goodman             11   Blake School (The)        20:03.7   91.77    92
60    Sydney Lewis            9    Austin                    20:04.5   91.50    92
61    Mia Lung                12   Perham                    20:04.6   91.47    91
62    Cleo Kilpatrick         12   Blake School (The)        20:06.2   90.93    91
63    Carlie Blevins          12   Proctor                   20:06.3   90.90    91
64    Leelou Novotny          10   Perham                    20:06.9   90.70    91
65    Olivia Minear           12   Annandale                 20:07.1   90.63    91
66    Bobbi Nichols           11   Alexandria                20:09.0   90.00    90
67    Anna Kuecker            12   Marshall                  20:10.9   89.37    89
68    Adriane Nelson          8    Belle Plaine              20:11.7   89.10    89
69    Hanna Koch              11   Saint Paul Highland Park  20:12.0   89.00    89
70    Madeleine Klevay        10   Saint Paul Highland Park  20:12.3   88.90    89

Girls Class 1A
1     Olivia Pauly            12   Saint John's Preparatory  18:20.5   126.17   126
2     Audrey Brownell         10   Staples-Motley            18:31.6   122.47   122
3     Ella Voit               12   Saint Cloud Cathedral     18:36.2   120.93   121
4     Jenna Debates           12   Luverne                   18:40.4   119.53   120
5     Kyanna Burton           12   Staples-Motley            18:46.4   117.53   118
6     Maddie LeSage           12   Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 18:56.5   114.17   114
7     Isabel Pass             7    Nova Classical Academy    18:58.9   113.37   113
8     Anjalie Aho             11   Menahga                   18:59.4   113.20   113
9     Sonja Semling           11   Cotter Schools            19:10.6   109.47   109
10    Kendra Swanson          9    Northwest Nighthawks      19:19.0   106.67   107
11    Louise Ruzanic          11   Saint John's Preparatory  19:22.8   105.40   105
12    Valerie Quast           10   Mankato Loyola            19:28.4   103.53   104
13    Caroline Kuehne         12   Long Prairie-Grey Eagle   19:33.1   101.97   102
14    Olivia Pascuzzi         8    Chisholm                  19:33.1   101.97   102
15    Olivia Yotter           9    Lake City                 19:34.1   101.63   102
16    Clara Schad             12   Saint Cloud Cathedral     19:35.2   101.27   101
17    Emaleigh Olesiak        12   Cromwell-Wright           19:41.6   99.13    99
18    Greta Long              12   Eagle Ridge Academy       19:42.0   99.00    99
19    Annie Peterson          8    Heritage Christian Academ 19:49.7   96.43    96
20    Abbi Hutchinson         12   International Falls       19:51.6   95.80    96
21    Braeleyn Merritt        12   Canby                     19:52.4   95.53    96
22    Megan Snider            9    Mounds Park Academy       19:52.6   95.47    95
23    Lola Champlin           10   Greenway                  19:54.4   94.87    95
24    Brielle Simula          9    Carlton                   19:54.8   94.73    95
25    Katelyn Waldoch         9    Saint Cloud Cathedral     19:55.3   94.57    95

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Michigan MHSAA LP Finals 2023
 ... Nov 4, 2023 - Michigan International Speedway - Brooklyn, MI
https://mi.milesplit.com/meets/575163-mhsaa-lp-finals-2023/results 
https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/223171/info 
https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/223172/info 
https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/223173/info 
https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/223174/info 

    ***************************************************************************
       This is the fastest this State Meet course has ever run since I have
       been evaluating the Michigan State Meet (goes back to Dathan
       Ritzenhein who has the boy's course record at 14:10.4).

       When Ritz set the course in 2000, I derived a race adjustment of 78
       seconds to calculate the speed ratings ... this is a typical adjustment
       for this course when running fast (it has run faster with adjustments of
       81-84 seconds for the boys).

       This 2023 Michigan State Meet was clearly faster by all the metrics I
       use ... I made certain because I was curious about Rachel Forsyth's
       performance.

       The race adjustment for the boys came out as 93 seconds and the girls
       as 90 seconds ... 93 seconds adjustment means the course ran 15 seconds
       faster than a course of 78 seconds adjustment.

       So Rachel Forsyth's speed rating (for the girl's course record) comes
       out as 161 (160.50) ... In 2019, Zofia Dudek ran 17:00.4 for a speed
       rating of 155 (154.87).
    ***************************************************************************

BOYS - SOME TOP TEAMS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3     Brendan Herger          12   Northville                15:05.6   187.13   187
13    Ethan Powell            11   Northville                15:28.0   179.67   180
24    Benjamin Hartigan       10   Northville                15:37.7   176.43   176
54    Nick Barretto           11   Northville                16:05.1   167.30   167
68    Nicholas Yaquinto       12   Northville                16:14.8   164.07   164
110   Brandon Cloud           9    Northville                16:29.9   159.03   159
152   Ishaan Kundapur         11   Northville                16:42.9   154.70   155

12    Tyler Langley           12   Brighton                  15:25.5   180.50   181
31    Elijah Forbord          11   Brighton                  15:45.8   173.73   174
42    Tyler Brock             11   Brighton                  15:57.4   169.87   170
47    Tyler Outlaw            11   Brighton                  15:59.4   169.20   169
50    Luke Campbell           12   Brighton                  16:03.0   168.00   168
73    Brady Millington        11   Brighton                  16:16.8   163.40   163
146   Bode Cooper             12   Brighton                  16:38.7   156.10   156

1     Seth Norder             12   Grand Haven               14:54.3   190.90   191
35    Ben Eisnor              11   Grand Haven               15:53.3   171.23   171
45    Luka Hammond            9    Grand Haven               15:58.7   169.43   169
78    Roman Smith             12   Grand Haven               16:20.1   162.30   162
92    Aron Gal                10   Grand Haven               16:25.0   160.67   161
195   Carson Berko            11   Grand Haven               17:03.1   147.97   148
211   Owen Cross              10   Grand Haven               17:11.5   145.17   145

6     Jasper Cane             12   Kalamazoo Central         15:16.0   183.67   184
46    Samuel Baker            9    Kalamazoo Central         15:59.3   169.23   169
66    Joseph Spada            11   Kalamazoo Central         16:13.3   164.57   165
67    Ty Billings             10   Kalamazoo Central         16:13.9   164.37   164
71    Andrew Wright           10   Kalamazoo Central         16:16.0   163.67   164
160   Elijah Thompson         10   Kalamazoo Central         16:46.6   153.47   153
232   Caleb Hirwa             12   Kalamazoo Central         17:26.0   140.33   140

6     Henry Dixon             11   FHE Ada Forest Hills East 15:16.0   183.67   184
29    Liam Hinman             12   FHE Ada Forest Hills East 15:53.0   171.33   171
30    Brendan Hoving          12   FHE Ada Forest Hills East 15:54.3   170.90   171
38    Cooper Jacobsen         12   FHE Ada Forest Hills East 16:05.3   167.23   167
82    Tyler Endres            11   FHE Ada Forest Hills East 16:35.3   157.23   157
101   Tate Miller             12   FHE Ada Forest Hills East 16:43.6   154.47   154
107   Luke Ueland             12   FHE Ada Forest Hills East 16:48.2   152.93   153


Boys Division 1
1     Seth Norder             12   Grand Haven               14:54.3   190.90   191 ***
2     Thomas Westphal         12   New Baltimore Anchor Bay  14:57.9   189.70   190 ***
3     Brendan Herger          12   Northville                15:05.6   187.13   187 **
4     Kamari Ronfeldt         9    Ann Arbor Pioneer         15:08.6   186.13   186 *
5     Seth Conner             11   Jenison                   15:12.2   184.93   185
6     Jasper Cane             12   Kalamazoo Central         15:16.0   183.67   184
7     Brandon Anderson        12   Dexter                    15:19.9   182.37   182
8     Truman Johnson          12   Saline                    15:21.0   182.00   182
9     Sebastian Ramirez       12   Royal Oak                 15:22.0   181.67   182
10    Kyle O'Rourke           10   Highland-Milford          15:22.4   181.53   182
11    Noah Selvaraj           12   Bay City Western          15:23.7   181.10   181
12    Tyler Langley           12   Brighton                  15:25.5   180.50   181
13    Ethan Powell            11   Northville                15:28.0   179.67   180
14    Vincent Peterson Sand   12   Ann Arbor Pioneer         15:29.7   179.10   179
15    Vincent Guaresimo       12   Romeo                     15:31.0   178.67   179
16    Taye Levenson           11   Bloomfield Hills          15:31.1   178.63   179
17    Iain Forrest            12   Davison                   15:31.3   178.57   179
18    Aiden Pengelly          10   Canton                    15:31.6   178.47   178
19    Ty Parker               12   Walled Lake Northern      15:32.6   178.13   178
20    Pierce Grzymkowski      12   White Lake Lakeland       15:32.9   178.03   178
21    Anirudh Krishnan        12   Plymouth                  15:33.4   177.87   178
22    Vishvaa Ravishankar     12   Troy                      15:34.0   177.67   178
23    Mitchell Clark          12   Canton                    15:36.6   176.80   177
24    Benjamin Hartigan       10   Northville                15:37.7   176.43   176
25    Oliver Moss             12   Berkley                   15:37.9   176.37   176
26    Harper Wesley           10   Utica                     15:38.0   176.33   176
27    Carter Fox              12   Macomb Dakota             15:38.8   176.07   176
28    Ian Lewis               12   Livonia Churchill         15:40.7   175.43   175
29    Luke Suliman            12   Ann Arbor Skyline         15:42.6   174.80   175
30    Alexander McArthur      11   Oxford                    15:45.6   173.80   174
31    Elijah Forbord          11   Brighton                  15:45.8   173.73   174
32    Colin MacGregor         12   Midland Dow               15:47.5   173.17   173
33    Mason Lucas             11   Jenison                   15:50.7   172.10   172
34    Mason Jett              12   Ann Arbor Skyline         15:52.5   171.50   172
35    Ben Eisnor              11   Grand Haven               15:53.3   171.23   171
36    Andrew Kaczmarczyk      11   Bay City Western          15:53.7   171.10   171
37    Aiden Moore             12   BC Lakeview               15:54.0   171.00   171
38    Jack MacGregor          9    Howell                    15:54.8   170.73   171
39    Liam Walters            12   GR Ottawa Hills           15:55.2   170.60   171
40    Braxton Sipes           12   Royal Oak                 15:55.7   170.43   170
41    Tyler Brothers          12   Utica Eisenhower          15:56.3   170.23   170
42    Tyler Brock             11   Brighton                  15:57.4   169.87   170
43    Jaxon Allen             12   Muskegon Reeths-Puffer    15:57.9   169.70   170
44    Bryce Nowik             12   Clarkston                 15:58.3   169.57   170
45    Luka Hammond            9    Grand Haven               15:58.7   169.43   169
46    Samuel Baker            9    Kalamazoo Central         15:59.3   169.23   169
47    Tyler Outlaw            11   Brighton                  15:59.4   169.20   169
48    Cayden DeGrendel        11   Clarkston                 16:00.5   168.83   169
49    Willem DeGood           12   TC West (Traverse City)   16:01.5   168.50   169
50    Luke Campbell           12   Brighton                  16:03.0   168.00   168
51    Kenny Lewis             12   Saginaw Heritage          16:03.5   167.83   168
52    Jack Chadwick           11   Plymouth                  16:03.9   167.70   168
53    Beckett Crooks          10   Ann Arbor Pioneer         16:04.4   167.53   168
54    Nick Barretto           11   Northville                16:05.1   167.30   167
55    Ben Mussen              11   Plymouth                  16:06.3   166.90   167
56    Kian Schneeweis         11   Troy                      16:07.1   166.63   167
57    Ben Romero              9    FHC GR Forest Hills Centr 16:07.2   166.60   167
58    Simon Davis             12   Macomb Dakota             16:08.2   166.27   166
59    Ryan Ward               12   White Lake Lakeland       16:09.0   166.00   166
60    Luke Oyster             12   Utica Eisenhower          16:09.9   165.70   166
61    Soma Sato               10   Novi                      16:11.0   165.33   165
62    Benjamin Rottier        10   Grand Ledge               16:11.8   165.07   165
63    Ryan Carrannanto        11   Highland-Milford          16:12.6   164.80   165
64    Andrew Floros           12   Clarkston                 16:12.8   164.73   165
65    Brandon Penberthy       12   Macomb L'Anse Creuse Nort 16:12.9   164.70   165
66    Joseph Spada            11   Kalamazoo Central         16:13.3   164.57   165
67    Ty Billings             10   Kalamazoo Central         16:13.9   164.37   164
68    Nicholas Yaquinto       12   Northville                16:14.8   164.07   164
69    Louis D'Souza           12   Troy                      16:15.3   163.90   164
70    Caleb Keller            10   Traverse City Central     16:15.9   163.70   164
71    Andrew Wright           10   Kalamazoo Central         16:16.0   163.67   164
72    Sawyer McCarthy         11   FHC GR Forest Hills Centr 16:16.2   163.60   164
73    Brady Millington        11   Brighton                  16:16.8   163.40   163
74    Carter Lukas            12   Novi                      16:17.3   163.23   163
75    Ian Morgan              10   Okemos                    16:18.4   162.87   163
76    Clark Madden            11   Canton                    16:18.5   162.83   163
77    Kort Thompson           11   Caledonia                 16:19.7   162.43   162
78    Roman Smith             12   Grand Haven               16:20.1   162.30   162
79    James Latstetter        11   Flushing                  16:20.2   162.27   162
80    Ryan Barnes             10   Clarkston                 16:20.6   162.13   162
81    Luke Morehouse          11   Utica                     16:20.6   162.13   162
82    Max Myrand              11   Oxford                    16:20.7   162.10   162
83    Brennan LaRusso         10   Saline                    16:21.1   161.97   162
84    Noah Tiernan            12   White Lake Lakeland       16:21.7   161.77   162
85    Lucas LaMilza           11   Macomb Dakota             16:22.1   161.63   162
86    Caleb Snyder            11   Dexter                    16:22.4   161.53   162
87    Lucas Karbel            12   Walled Lake Northern      16:23.5   161.17   161
88    Luke VanderHeuvel       12   Port Huron Northern       16:24.2   160.93   161
89    Logan Mullan            11   Detroit U-D Jesuit        16:24.4   160.87   161
90    Andrew Foshag           12   Monroe                    16:24.5   160.83   161
91    Aiden Janes             12   Rochester Adams           16:25.0   160.67   161
92    Aron Gal                10   Grand Haven               16:25.0   160.67   161
93    Julian Liang            12   Novi                      16:25.4   160.53   161
94    Jack DeKruyter          12   Zeeland West              16:25.9   160.37   160
95    Mitchell Jeruzal        11   Byron Center              16:26.1   160.30   160
96    Robert Dodd             10   Zeeland West              16:26.4   160.20   160
97    Julian Linebaugh        11   Dexter                    16:26.6   160.13   160
98    Joseph Rohmfeld         11   Livonia Churchill         16:26.7   160.10   160
99    Brayden Mullins         12   Highland-Milford          16:27.0   160.00   160
100   Matthew Schwartz        11   Jenison                   16:27.2   159.93   160
101   John Blaskowski         10   Saginaw Heritage          16:27.4   159.87   160
102   Jack DeWaele            12   Clinton Twp. Chippewa Val 16:28.1   159.63   160
103   Will Banfield           12   FHC GR Forest Hills Centr 16:28.1   159.63   160
104   Gavin Johns             10   White Lake Lakeland       16:28.4   159.53   160
105   Carter Livermore        11   Grandville                16:28.7   159.43   159
106   Michael Magnoli         12   Romeo                     16:29.2   159.27   159
107   Drew Abbott             11   Detroit Catholic Central  16:29.8   159.07   159
108   Brandon Blandino        12   Canton                    16:29.9   159.03   159
109   Cass Feeney             12   Oxford                    16:29.9   159.03   159
110   Brandon Cloud           9    Northville                16:29.9   159.03   159

Boys Division 2
1     TJ Hansen               11   Freeland                  14:52.8   191.40   191 ***
2     Solomon Kwartowitz      12   Cranbrook Kingswood       15:03.3   187.90   188 **
3     Connell Alford          12   Chelsea                   15:11.2   185.27   185
4     Jack Bidwell            11   Marshall                  15:13.0   184.67   185
5     Paul Moore              12   Pinckney                  15:13.5   184.50   185
6     Henry Dixon             11   FHE Ada Forest Hills East 15:16.0   183.67   184
7     Alex Thole              12   East Grand Rapids         15:20.6   182.13   182
8     Logan Ruffner           12   Riverview                 15:23.7   181.10   181
9     Colin Murray            11   Dearborn Divine Child     15:27.7   179.77   180
10    Evan Loughridge         12   Pinckney                  15:28.5   179.50   180
11    Braylon Petty           12   Adrian                    15:29.9   179.03   179
12    Noah Lambers            12   Holland                   15:31.8   178.40   178
13    Sean Pettis             12   Fremont                   15:34.9   177.37   177
14    Ronnie Silveira         10   Allendale                 15:35.5   177.17   177
15    Nolan Pinion            12   Lake Fenton               15:38.3   176.23   176
16    Ethan Sandula           12   Pinckney                  15:41.6   175.13   175
17    Simon Triezenberg       11   GR Christian              15:42.2   174.93   175
18    Caleb Palmreuter        12   Gladwin                   15:43.4   174.53   175
19    Ryan Brinker            12   East Grand Rapids         15:43.8   174.40   174
20    Nolan Nixon             12   Cadillac                  15:45.1   173.97   174
21    Elliott Sirianni        12   Clio                      15:45.6   173.80   174
22    Owen Metzger            10   Sparta                    15:45.7   173.77   174
23    Isaac Staib             12   St. Johns                 15:46.2   173.60   174
24    Ezekiel Baltierra       9    Alma                      15:46.5   173.50   174
25    Andrew Yax              12   Clio                      15:47.8   173.07   173
26    Gregory Janesak         12   Sparta                    15:52.7   171.43   171
27    Henry Cox               11   Plainwell                 15:52.7   171.43   171
28    Moises Salazar          10   Adrian                    15:52.9   171.37   171
29    Liam Hinman             12   FHE Ada Forest Hills East 15:53.0   171.33   171
30    Brendan Hoving          12   FHE Ada Forest Hills East 15:54.3   170.90   171
31    Jonah Workman           10   East Grand Rapids         15:56.3   170.23   170
32    Alex Doneth             11   Mason                     15:57.6   169.80   170
33    Shay White              12   St. Joseph                15:58.0   169.67   170
34    Dylan Clark             12   GR Christian              15:58.9   169.37   169
35    Vincent Pattison        10   Goodrich                  16:00.4   168.87   169
36    Nolan Inglis            11   DeWitt                    16:01.6   168.47   168
37    Nate Carmody            12   Haslett                   16:03.7   167.77   168
38    Cooper Jacobsen         12   FHE Ada Forest Hills East 16:05.3   167.23   167
39    Landen Wise             11   Frankenmuth               16:07.4   166.53   167
40    Dylan Lydic             11   Haslett                   16:07.6   166.47   166
41    Seth Mead               11   Gladwin                   16:08.1   166.30   166
42    Thomas Larson           10   Alma                      16:09.9   165.70   166
43    Elijah Christensen      11   Gladwin                   16:10.9   165.37   165
44    Kilian Whalen           11   Allendale                 16:11.5   165.17   165
45    Giovanni Pardo-Keegan   12   Yale                      16:14.1   164.30   164
46    Abatu Dykstra           11   Hamilton                  16:14.4   164.20   164
47    Shane Izzard            12   Petoskey                  16:15.2   163.93   164
48    Acer Campbell           12   Yale                      16:15.3   163.90   164
49    Reece Davis             11   Marshall                  16:17.1   163.30   163
50    Parker Tiethof          11   Allendale                 16:17.7   163.10   163
51    Edison Lopeman          10   Parma Western             16:18.3   162.90   163
52    Sullivan Zietlow        11   Three Rivers              16:18.9   162.70   163
53    Dominic Lowrie          11   BC Harper Creek           16:19.4   162.53   163
54    Isaac Veen              12   Plainwell                 16:20.1   162.30   162
55    David Murphy            12   Flint Powers Catholic     16:20.8   162.07   162
56    Will Engbers            11   Holland Christian         16:21.9   161.70   162
57    Brewer Snay             12   Macomb Lutheran North     16:21.9   161.70   162
58    William O'Dell          12   BC Harper Creek           16:22.1   161.63   162
59    Donovan Ryan            10   Plainwell                 16:23.6   161.13   161
60    Bryce Gross             10   Flint Powers Catholic     16:24.0   161.00   161
61    Matthew Canales         12   Adrian                    16:24.4   160.87   161
62    Tommy Farley            12   Petoskey                  16:25.3   160.57   161
63    Kenny Sheffer           10   Otsego                    16:25.3   160.57   161
64    Jacob Montgomery        12   Ionia                     16:25.9   160.37   160
65    Mason Hill              9    Allendale                 16:26.4   160.20   160
66    Cougar Clark            11   Frankenmuth               16:27.2   159.93   160
67    Jonathan Koetje         12   GR Christian              16:27.2   159.93   160
68    Ben Gross               11   Allendale                 16:27.4   159.87   160
69    Ben Verellen            10   Gladwin                   16:29.3   159.23   159
70    Stewart Waters          11   Whitehall                 16:29.7   159.10   159

Boys Division 3
1     Collin Farmer           12   Pewamo-Westphalia         15:39.1   175.97   176
2     August Rohde            11   Reed City                 15:51.9   171.70   172
3     Robert Jazwinski III    9    Hart                      15:54.0   171.00   171
4     Brad White              12   Clare                     15:55.5   170.50   171
5     Samuel Martini          12   Kent City                 15:56.6   170.13   170
6     Mitchell Hiatt          11   Onsted                    15:58.1   169.63   170
7     Jaden Barnes            12   Bloomingdale              16:00.9   168.70   169
8     Gage Hoffman            10   Stanton Central Montcalm  16:01.4   168.53   169
9     Theodore Davis          11   Dansville                 16:01.4   168.53   169
10    Landon Pestrue          11   St. Louis                 16:01.7   168.43   168
11    Boden Genovese          12   Coloma                    16:02.2   168.27   168
12    Leo Swager              11   Traverse City St. Francis 16:03.3   167.90   168
13    Jackson Rodriguez       12   Wyoming Potter's House    16:04.4   167.53   168
14    Ben March               12   St. Louis                 16:05.1   167.30   167
15    Anthony Kiaunis         12   Reed City                 16:09.1   165.97   166
16    Landen Styka            10   Ithaca                    16:10.7   165.43   165
17    Graeson Decker          9    GR Covenant Christian     16:11.7   165.10   165
18    Jacob Stanislawski      10   Flat Rock                 16:12.2   164.93   165
19    Levi Kamps              11   GR Covenant Christian     16:23.0   161.33   161
20    Nathan Vargo            11   Flat Rock                 16:23.8   161.07   161
21    Tyler Heal              11   Sanford-Meridian          16:25.4   160.53   161
22    Nathan Day              12   Saranac                   16:25.5   160.50   161
23    Lucas Hopkins           12   Olivet                    16:25.8   160.40   160
24    Daniel Mandujano        11   Watervliet                16:25.9   160.37   160
25    Graham Coston           12   Stanton Central Montcalm  16:26.0   160.33   160
26    Gavin Guggemos          12   Kalkaska                  16:26.6   160.13   160
27    Bailey Wiggins          12   Midland Bullock Creek     16:27.8   159.73   160
28    Alex Czeiszperger       12   Hudson                    16:27.9   159.70   160
29    Ryan Allen              12   Reed City                 16:28.3   159.57   160
30    Isaac Edgington         11   Holland Black River       16:29.1   159.30   159

Boys Division 4
1     Tyler Lenn              12   Marine City Cardinal Moon 15:49.0   172.67   173
2     Owen Patton             12   Vestaburg                 16:01.0   168.67   169
3     Abenezer Cerone         10   Royal Oak Shrine          16:06.4   166.87   167
4     Thomas Holm             12   Hillsdale Academy         16:08.3   166.23   166
5     Reece Poole             11   Hillsdale Academy         16:10.9   165.37   165
6     Marek Butkiewicz        10   Kalamazoo Hackett         16:12.2   164.93   165
7     Kyle Redman             9    Mesick                    16:17.8   163.07   163
8     Gavin Sehy              12   Kalamazoo Hackett         16:21.0   162.00   162
9     Colebrook Sutherland    11   Maple City Glen Lake      16:23.6   161.13   161
10    Michael Allen           12   East Jackson              16:26.2   160.27   160
11    Malaki Gascho           12   Johannesburg-Lewiston     16:28.1   159.63   160
12    Ty Redman               9    Mesick                    16:32.0   158.33   158
13    Kaden Forward           12   Bear Lake-Onekama         16:33.4   157.87   158
14    Brody Karg              10   Harbor Beach              16:34.8   157.40   157
15    Landon Rogers           10   Three Oaks River Valley   16:36.2   156.93   157
16    Mason Sinke             11   Bear Lake-Onekama         16:37.7   156.43   156
17    Abe VanDuinen           12   Pentwater                 16:40.9   155.37   155
18    Alex Tyndall            11   Mason County Eastern      16:41.4   155.20   155
19    Lynus Cadarette         10   Petoskey St. Michael      16:42.0   155.00   155
20    Grayson Rorick          10   Hillsdale Academy         16:42.2   154.93   155


GIRLS - SOME TOP TEAMS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4     Annie Hrabovsky         9    Romeo                     17:28.7   140.43   140
7     Natalia Guaresimo       10   Romeo                     18:05.8   128.07   128
13    Emmerson Clor           10   Romeo                     18:20.2   123.27   123
22    Lillian Deskins         11   Romeo                     18:28.9   120.37   120
41    Olivia Purdy            11   Romeo                     18:52.8   112.40   112
99    Violet Hrabovsky        11   Romeo                     19:39.2   96.93    97
143   Gracie Youngblood       12   Romeo                     20:06.9   87.70    88

1     Rachel Forsyth          12   Ann Arbor Pioneer         16:28.5   160.50   161
23    Lydia Bowman            12   Ann Arbor Pioneer         18:29.0   120.33   120
44    Sylvia Sanok Dufallo    12   Ann Arbor Pioneer         18:58.7   110.43   110
49    Katie Hume              12   Ann Arbor Pioneer         19:01.6   109.47   109
57    Natalie Mello           12   Ann Arbor Pioneer         19:10.5   106.50   107
96    Nina Moore              9    Ann Arbor Pioneer         19:38.4   97.20    97
112   Quincy Behm             10   Ann Arbor Pioneer         19:43.7   95.43    95

5     Natalie VanOtteren      12   GR Christian              17:58.2   130.60   131
20    Lilah Poel              10   GR Christian              18:36.1   117.97   118
30    Ellie Scholma           10   GR Christian              18:46.9   114.37   114
31    Payton Holtz            12   GR Christian              18:49.1   113.63   114
65    Naomi Nelson            12   GR Christian              19:29.9   100.03   100
74    Adia Sikkema            12   GR Christian              19:36.7   97.77    98
82    Lucy Waalkes            9    GR Christian              19:46.0   94.67    95

11    Helen Sachs             11   Holland West Ottawa       18:17.7   124.10   124
37    Ava Porras              10   Holland West Ottawa       18:48.4   113.87   114
40    Jane Olney              11   Holland West Ottawa       18:52.3   112.57   113
87    Julia Frampton          11   Holland West Ottawa       19:31.8   99.40    99
88    Emma Gunnett            11   Holland West Ottawa       19:33.1   98.97    99
158   Addie Birkholz          10   Holland West Ottawa       20:13.5   85.50    86
197   Lyla Dowling            9    Holland West Ottawa       20:42.3   75.90    76

21    Lydia LaMarra           10   Brighton                  18:28.7   120.43   120
28    Carrigan Eberly         12   Brighton                  18:38.9   117.03   117
38    Nikki Carothers         12   Brighton                  18:50.8   113.07   113
58    Elle Bissett            11   Brighton                  19:10.8   106.40   106
121   Juliet Lewis            10   Brighton                  19:51.6   92.80    93
144   Selena White            10   Brighton                  20:07.7   87.43    87
174   Gabrielle Bolitho       12   Brighton                  20:26.0   81.33    81


Girls Division 1
1     Rachel Forsyth          12   Ann Arbor Pioneer         16:28.5   160.50   161 *****
2     Selma Anderson          12   GR Ottawa Hills           17:13.6   145.47   145 **
3     Lucy Cook               11   Rochester                 17:19.7   143.43   143 *
4     Annie Hrabovsky         9    Romeo                     17:28.7   140.43   140
5     Victoria Garces         11   Midland Dow               17:29.1   140.30   140
6     Jayden Harberts         12   Macomb Dakota             17:57.8   130.73   131
7     Natalia Guaresimo       10   Romeo                     18:05.8   128.07   128
8     Ella Christensen        12   Northville                18:12.6   125.80   126
9     Layla Krayem            12   Livonia Stevenson         18:14.8   125.07   125
10    Grace Tykocki           11   Grand Blanc               18:15.9   124.70   125
11    Helen Sachs             11   Holland West Ottawa       18:17.7   124.10   124
12    Mallory Bigelow         11   Oxford                    18:19.1   123.63   124
13    Emmerson Clor           10   Romeo                     18:20.2   123.27   123
14    Valerie Beeck           11   Grand Haven               18:23.7   122.10   122
15    Elaina (Laney) Alig     12   Saline                    18:25.2   121.60   122
16    Anyla Robinson          9    Detroit Cass Tech         18:26.6   121.13   121
17    Clara James-Heer        12   FHC GR Forest Hills Centr 18:27.9   120.70   121
18    Morgan Brown            12   Livonia Churchill         18:28.4   120.53   121
19    Cassie Garcia           11   Northville                18:28.5   120.50   121
20    Payton Scheffler        12   Brownstown Woodhaven      18:28.6   120.47   120
21    Lydia LaMarra           10   Brighton                  18:28.7   120.43   120
22    Lillian Deskins         11   Romeo                     18:28.9   120.37   120
23    Lydia Bowman            12   Ann Arbor Pioneer         18:29.0   120.33   120
24    Alexis Ball             12   Traverse City Central     18:34.5   118.50   119
25    Isabelle Becker         11   Bay City Western          18:35.7   118.10   118
26    Ava Alicandro           11   White Lake Lakeland       18:36.3   117.90   118
27    Ava Kurczewski          12   Walled Lake Northern      18:38.5   117.17   117
28    Carrigan Eberly         12   Brighton                  18:38.9   117.03   117
29    Ella Kirkwood           12   Traverse City Central     18:39.3   116.90   117
30    Jordyn Klaasen          11   Zeeland West              18:41.2   116.27   116
31    Addy Smith              11   Grand Haven               18:42.2   115.93   116
32    Hannah DeRoeck          12   Lake Orion                18:42.9   115.70   116
33    Ava Peters              11   Livonia Franklin          18:43.3   115.57   116
34    Paige McArdle           12   Davison                   18:44.3   115.23   115
35    Braydee Elling          12   Oxford                    18:45.2   114.93   115
36    Kaelin Hughes           11   Livonia Stevenson         18:46.5   114.50   115
37    Ava Porras              10   Holland West Ottawa       18:48.4   113.87   114
38    Nikki Carothers         12   Brighton                  18:50.8   113.07   113
39    Corynn Gady             11   Saline                    18:51.0   113.00   113
40    Jane Olney              11   Holland West Ottawa       18:52.3   112.57   113
41    Olivia Purdy            11   Romeo                     18:52.8   112.40   112
42    Katie Watkins           12   Midland Dow               18:55.2   111.60   112
43    Emma Hoffmeyer          12   Walled Lake Western       18:56.3   111.23   111
44    Sylvia Sanok Dufallo    12   Ann Arbor Pioneer         18:58.7   110.43   110
45    Abby Veit               10   TC West (Traverse City)   18:58.9   110.37   110
46    Sydney Roberts          11   Midland Dow               18:59.1   110.30   110
47    Ava Lawrence            10   East Kentwood             18:59.3   110.23   110
48    Becca van Lent          9    Ann Arbor Skyline         19:01.2   109.60   110
49    Katie Hume              12   Ann Arbor Pioneer         19:01.6   109.47   109
50    Sonya Shelgikar         12   Ann Arbor Huron           19:03.1   108.97   109
51    Annie Alkema            11   Kalamazoo Central         19:03.4   108.87   109
52    Lily Salazar            12   Okemos                    19:07.8   107.40   107
53    Jillian Broyles         9    Highland-Milford          19:08.3   107.23   107
54    Annabeth Hazlewood      9    Salem                     19:09.0   107.00   107
55    Molly Baracco           11   Farmington                19:09.3   106.90   107
56    Addison Herr            10   Bloomfield Hills          19:09.7   106.77   107
57    Natalie Mello           12   Ann Arbor Pioneer         19:10.5   106.50   107
58    Elle Bissett            11   Brighton                  19:10.8   106.40   106
59    Mariah Belmont          12   Macomb Dakota             19:11.3   106.23   106
60    Trinity VanderWoude     10   Rockford                  19:11.4   106.20   106
61    Colette Lozo            9    Northville                19:13.8   105.40   105
62    Taylor Brodeur          11   Oxford                    19:14.0   105.33   105
63    Jersi Bilek             10   Muskegon Reeths-Puffer    19:15.0   105.00   105
64    Allison Mayer           12   Ann Arbor Skyline         19:15.1   104.97   105
65    Lauren Walker           11   Holt                      19:16.2   104.60   105
66    Kylee King              12   Oak Park                  19:16.5   104.50   105
67    Jaclyn Suderman         9    Bay City Western          19:16.8   104.40   104
68    Nicole Mays             12   Okemos                    19:17.0   104.33   104
69    Macy Czelada            10   South Lyon                19:18.0   104.00   104
70    Izzy Fazio              12   FHN GR Forest Hills North 19:18.5   103.83   104
71    Anna Reineck            12   Clarkston                 19:19.1   103.63   104
72    Nevaeh Polovina         10   Davison                   19:19.2   103.60   104
73    Lillian Schlack         10   Saline                    19:19.9   103.37   103
74    Chloe DeRidder          11   Grandville                19:19.9   103.37   103
75    October Harns           10   Okemos                    19:20.0   103.33   103
76    Daisy Cox               9    Rockford                  19:20.4   103.20   103
77    Siene Muraszewski       10   Utica                     19:20.9   103.03   103
78    Ava Goodman             9    Hartland                  19:21.5   102.83   103
79    Sophie Roth             9    Saline                    19:22.8   102.40   102
80    Tessa Mascari           9    TC West (Traverse City)   19:24.9   101.70   102
81    Nancy Gage              12   Saline                    19:25.8   101.40   101
82    Emilee Rudlaff          12   Kalamazoo Central         19:27.4   100.87   101
83    Madelyn Gordon          12   Walled Lake Northern      19:27.8   100.73   101
84    Iva Ravindra            9    Temperance Bedford        19:28.5   100.50   101
85    Grace Grupido           11   Fraser                    19:29.7   100.10   100
86    Cianah Budnik-Ramos     10   Grand Haven               19:30.6   99.80    100
87    Julia Frampton          11   Holland West Ottawa       19:31.8   99.40    99
88    Emma Gunnett            11   Holland West Ottawa       19:33.1   98.97    99
89    Irie Scrase             9    Ann Arbor Skyline         19:33.7   98.77    99
90    Kayla Ward              10   South Lyon                19:34.8   98.40    98
91    Nina Frost              12   Fenton                    19:35.1   98.30    98
92    Hope Noal               9    Brownstown Woodhaven      19:35.7   98.10    98
93    Sydney Smith            12   Davison                   19:35.9   98.03    98
94    Emma Smith              11   Rockford                  19:37.2   97.60    98
95    Savannah Spangler       11   Grosse Pointe South       19:38.1   97.30    97
96    Nina Moore              9    Ann Arbor Pioneer         19:38.4   97.20    97
97    Olivia Jenny            9    Bloomfield Hills          19:38.7   97.10    97
98    Ava King                12   TC West (Traverse City)   19:38.9   97.03    97
99    Violet Hrabovsky        11   Romeo                     19:39.2   96.93    97
100   Lidia Clancy            10   Macomb Dakota             19:39.3   96.90    97
101   Olivia Stacy            10   Portage Northern          19:39.4   96.87    97
102   Lauren Bradley          10   Highland-Milford          19:39.4   96.87    97
103   Katelyn Frazier         10   Fraser                    19:39.7   96.77    97
104   Audrey Hamilton         10   Troy                      19:39.8   96.73    97
105   Brooke McFarland        10   Utica                     19:39.9   96.70    97
106   Bryna Mead-O'Brien      12   Okemos                    19:40.3   96.57    97
107   Cassie Karasinski       9    Hudsonville               19:40.8   96.40    96
108   Abi Albright            11   Grand Haven               19:41.5   96.17    96
109   Anna Sybenga            11   FHC GR Forest Hills Centr 19:41.7   96.10    96
110   Alisia Olteanu          12   Walled Lake Western       19:42.4   95.87    96
111   Aviana Skinner          10   Grand Ledge               19:42.7   95.77    96
112   Quincy Behm             10   Ann Arbor Pioneer         19:43.7   95.43    95
113   Rosie Gregory           11   Northville                19:43.9   95.37    95
114   Gabriella Fugazzi       9    Okemos                    19:45.0   95.00    95
115   Peyton Tucker           10   TC West (Traverse City)   19:45.5   94.83    95
116   Elizabeth Schafer       10   Okemos                    19:47.4   94.20    94
117   Claire Porinsky         9    South Lyon East           19:48.0   94.00    94
118   Alena Tiernan           11   White Lake Lakeland       19:49.3   93.57    94
119   Alena Blumberg          11   Dexter                    19:50.0   93.33    93
120   Viktoria Bloniarz       12   Monroe                    19:50.7   93.10    93

Girls Division 2
1     Emily Tomes             12   GR Catholic Central       17:31.4   139.53   140
2     Gail Vaikutis           12   St. Joseph                17:33.6   138.80   139
3     Elena Figueroa          11   St. Joseph                17:46.6   134.47   134
4     Ava Schafer             9    St. Johns                 17:53.8   132.07   132
5     Natalie VanOtteren      12   GR Christian              17:58.2   130.60   131
6     Drew Muller             12   East Grand Rapids         18:06.0   128.00   128
7     Emma Drnek              11   Zeeland East              18:07.7   127.43   127
8     Mary Richmond           12   Frankenmuth               18:13.1   125.63   126
9     Logan Brazee            12   Otsego                    18:16.0   124.67   125
10    Kamryn Lauinger         11   Goodrich                  18:21.2   122.93   123
11    Megan Germain           12   Otsego                    18:23.7   122.10   122
12    Sadey Seyferth          11   East Grand Rapids         18:24.8   121.73   122
13    Sophy Skeels            11   Adrian                    18:25.5   121.50   122
14    Annabelle Lowman        9    Ludington                 18:26.2   121.27   121
15    Ezgi Kurt               11   Alma                      18:27.3   120.90   121
16    Nora O'Leary            12   Petoskey                  18:28.7   120.43   120
17    Emma Hoffman            10   Otsego                    18:31.3   119.57   120
18    Meghan Ford             12   Mason                     18:32.6   119.13   119
19    Kyla Meyers             12   Spring Lake               18:34.7   118.43   118
20    Lilah Poel              10   GR Christian              18:36.1   117.97   118
21    Clara Kaczor            9    Freeland                  18:36.6   117.80   118
22    Samantha Brown          10   Clio                      18:37.1   117.63   118
23    Summer Brower           11   Ludington                 18:37.8   117.40   117
24    Jenna Pilachowski       12   Monroe Jefferson          18:38.0   117.33   117
25    Camille DeCola          12   Marshall                  18:43.1   115.63   116
26    Addison Washler         12   FHE Ada Forest Hills East 18:43.9   115.37   115
27    Layla Jordan            11   Goodrich                  18:44.7   115.10   115
28    Natalie Foltz           10   Frankenmuth               18:45.3   114.90   115
29    Caroline Randall        9    Hastings                  18:45.8   114.73   115
30    Ellie Scholma           10   GR Christian              18:46.9   114.37   114
31    Payton Holtz            12   GR Christian              18:49.1   113.63   114
32    Abby Young              12   St. Johns                 18:49.7   113.43   113
33    Baylor Lauinger         9    Goodrich                  18:57.6   110.80   111
34    Meredith Cook           10   Zeeland East              18:58.3   110.57   111
35    Anastee Davis           12   Adrian                    19:01.6   109.47   109
36    Natalia DeMea           11   Chelsea                   19:02.8   109.07   109
37    Lucy Conzelmann         9    Frankenmuth               19:04.5   108.50   109
38    Olivia Hollebeek        9    Holland Christian         19:05.0   108.33   108
39    Tatum Dykstra           12   Fruitport                 19:08.5   107.17   107
40    Ayda Skeels             9    Adrian                    19:08.9   107.03   107
41    Eliana Stob             9    Holland Christian         19:11.4   106.20   106
42    Morgan Newton           12   Croswell-Lexington        19:12.8   105.73   106
43    Joy Evans               11   Alma                      19:13.8   105.40   105
44    Alexis Kotkowicz        10   Spring Lake               19:16.5   104.50   105
45    Emma DeVries            12   GR West Mich. Aviation    19:17.1   104.30   104
46    Eva Thompson            11   Croswell-Lexington        19:17.5   104.17   104
47    Allison Kuzma           12   Zeeland East              19:17.7   104.10   104
48    Emma Crandell           10   Owosso                    19:18.7   103.77   104
49    Bea Reeser              12   Spring Lake               19:21.0   103.00   103
50    Adeline Armstrong       9    East Grand Rapids         19:22.0   102.67   103
51    Avery Byrne             11   Goodrich                  19:22.8   102.40   102
52    Ellery Lampen           9    Holland Christian         19:23.4   102.20   102
53    Ellia Agar              12   GR_South Christian        19:23.5   102.17   102
54    Lane Isom               9    Richland Gull Lake        19:23.7   102.10   102
55    Lexie Ruffing           11   Spring Lake               19:24.4   101.87   102
56    Sparrow Centeno         12   Southgate Anderson        19:25.2   101.60   102
57    Mia May                 9    Sparta                    19:25.7   101.43   101
58    Linnea Paige            10   Fremont                   19:26.3   101.23   101
59    Ava Crews               11   Middleville Thornapple-Ke 19:27.0   101.00   101
60    Nicole Schafer          11   Williamston               19:27.2   100.93   101
61    Jaelyn Ray              9    Pinckney                  19:27.5   100.83   101
62    Falyn Doss              10   New Boston Huron          19:27.5   100.83   101
63    Claire Brown            9    Goodrich                  19:28.1   100.63   101
64    Madison Morris          11   Tecumseh                  19:28.2   100.60   101
65    Naomi Nelson            12   GR Christian              19:29.9   100.03   100
66    Ava Pawlick             10   Petoskey                  19:30.8   99.73    100
67    Nadia Grierson          11   Ludington                 19:33.2   98.93    99
68    Karie Keefer            11   Freeland                  19:33.5   98.83    99
69    Skylar Mejeur           9    Otsego                    19:33.9   98.70    99
70    Kayla Williams          11   DeWitt                    19:34.7   98.43    98
71    Courtney Bovair         11   Carleton Airport          19:35.2   98.27    98
72    Taylor Mitchell         11   Otsego                    19:35.3   98.23    98
73    Katie Berkshire         10   Gaylord                   19:35.7   98.10    98
74    Adia Sikkema            12   GR Christian              19:36.7   97.77    98
75    Chloe Khon              10   Jackson Northwest         19:37.6   97.47    97
76    Miriam Kloha            10   St. Johns                 19:39.9   96.70    97
77    Libby Summerland        12   Owosso                    19:40.6   96.47    96
78    Chloe Josephson         11   Linden                    19:42.5   95.83    96
79    Melody Meckstroth       9    Linden                    19:43.1   95.63    96
80    Kylie Mausolf           9    Birch Run                 19:44.3   95.23    95
81    Maria Nunning           11   Pontiac Notre Dame Prep   19:45.4   94.87    95
82    Lucy Waalkes            9    GR Christian              19:46.0   94.67    95
83    Mea D'Agostino          11   Orchard Lake St. Mary's   19:46.1   94.63    95
84    Alivia Ottinger         9    Goodrich                  19:47.0   94.33    94
85    Ava Baltierra           12   Armada                    19:47.7   94.10    94
86    Kathryn Kurtinaitis     11   Dearborn Divine Child     19:49.2   93.60    94
87    Taryn DiLaura           10   Zeeland East              19:49.6   93.47    93
88    Claire Marosi           12   GR Catholic Central       19:51.3   92.90    93
89    Madison Johnson         11   Paw Paw                   19:51.5   92.83    93
90    Maddie Bosch            12   Hudsonville Unity Christi 19:51.9   92.70    93

Girls Division 3
1     Jessica Jazwinski       11   Hart                      17:08.8   147.07   147 **
2     Madison Osterberg       12   Jackson Lumen Christi     17:49.5   133.50   134
3     Kyah Hoffman            11   Stanton Central Montcalm  18:02.7   129.10   129
4     Betsy Skendzel          11   Traverse City St. Francis 18:11.2   126.27   126
5     Emmry Ross              11   Onsted                    18:13.0   125.67   126
6     Tessa Roe               12   Lansing Catholic          18:14.8   125.07   125
7     Mylie Kelly             12   Benzie Central            18:26.1   121.30   121
8     Kamryn Salladay         9    Lakeview                  18:41.7   116.10   116
9     Eliza Bush              11   Ypsilanti Arbor Preparato 18:42.7   115.77   116
10    Lila Volkers            11   Kent City                 18:45.7   114.77   115
11    Cylee Elkins            12   Clinton                   18:53.8   112.07   112
12    Ashley Choponis         11   Stanton Central Montcalm  18:55.7   111.43   111
13    Samantha Schroeder      9    Jackson Lumen Christi     18:56.5   111.17   111
14    Amber Koole             12   GR Covenant Christian     19:01.5   109.50   110
15    Jenna Sweeney           12   Reese                     19:03.7   108.77   109
16    Miranda McNeil          12   Morley-Stanwood           19:04.5   108.50   109
17    Kinsie Jacques          12   Pinconning                19:05.0   108.33   108
18    Avelina Hollandsworth   12   Remus Chippewa Hills      19:05.2   108.27   108
19    Shelby Kuiper           9    GR Covenant Christian     19:05.7   108.10   108
20    Bella LaFountain        10   Monroe St. Mary CC        19:06.3   107.90   108
21    Liliana Lehnst          12   Ithaca                    19:06.4   107.87   108
22    Cecilia Postma          12   Manistee                  19:06.6   107.80   108
23    Kaya Vrable             11   Caro                      19:07.6   107.47   107
24    Ava Hathaway            11   Bronson                   19:09.4   106.87   107
25    Chloe Stalhood          11   Hillsdale                 19:10.1   106.63   107
26    Brynne Schulte          10   Elk Rapids                19:12.3   105.90   106
27    Olivia Perrine          12   Hanover-Horton            19:13.1   105.63   106
28    Sophia Buzzelli         9    Clare                     19:14.7   105.10   105
29    Ashlynn Harris          10   Bronson                   19:16.0   104.67   105
30    Grace Coston            10   Stanton Central Montcalm  19:18.2   103.93   104
31    Whitney Werner          11   Pewamo-Westphalia         19:18.7   103.77   104
32    Allison Bowles          12   Clinton                   19:19.0   103.67   104
33    Hope Miller             10   Blissfield                19:19.9   103.37   103
34    Gracie Houtman          12   Kent City                 19:20.3   103.23   103
35    Myleigh Hephner         10   Ithaca                    19:37.4   97.53    98
36    Alyssa Kramer           9    Pewamo-Westphalia         19:37.7   97.43    97
37    Frances Melinn          10   Lansing Catholic          19:39.4   96.87    97
38    Paige Herron            12   Caro                      19:40.2   96.60    97
39    Nora Grossnickle        11   Benzie Central            19:41.4   96.20    96
40    Molly Kate Hollandsworth9    Traverse City St. Francis 19:43.6   95.47    95

Girls Division 4
1     Aiden Harrand           12   Buckley                   17:38.9   137.03   137
2     Kaylie Livingston       9    Whitmore Lake             17:44.7   135.10   135
3     Grace VanderKooi        11   Muskegon Western Mich. Ch 18:27.7   120.77   121
4     Allie Nowak             11   Johannesburg-Lewiston     18:40.9   116.37   116
5     Ava Teed                12   Allen Park Cabrini        18:40.9   116.37   116
6     Carina Burchi           10   Whitmore Lake             18:41.1   116.30   116
7     Libby Smith             9    Gobles                    18:58.3   110.57   111
8     Izzy Brooks             11   Adrian Lenawee Christian  19:01.1   109.63   110
9     Brooke Smith            12   Pittsford                 19:08.4   107.20   107
10    Jane Manthei            11   Petoskey St. Michael      19:26.4   101.20   101
11    Eliza Keith             11   Auburn Hills Oakland Chri 19:27.9   100.70   101
12    Avery Langlois          9    Rogers City               19:30.2   99.93    100
13    Haley Stimer            9    Concord                   19:31.1   99.63    100
14    Isabella Yeoman         12   Genesee                   19:32.4   99.20    99
15    Veyda Conley            9    Martin                    19:33.2   98.93    99
16    Stefi Reskevics         9    Harbor Springs            19:34.8   98.40    98
17    Harlie Fox              9    Johannesburg-Lewiston     19:35.7   98.10    98
18    Taylor Wiegand          10   Livingston Christian      19:36.3   97.90    98
19    Miriam Murrell          12   Gaylord St. Mary          19:37.5   97.50    98
20    Sofia Robertson         10   Whitmore Lake             19:39.9   96.70    97

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Oregon OSAA State Championships 2023
 ... Nov 4, 2023 - Lane Community College Track - Eugene, OR
https://or.milesplit.com/meets/575106-osaa-6a-state-championships-2023/results 
https://or.milesplit.com/meets/575104-osaa-5a-state-championships-2023/results 

Boys Class 6A - Top Team Scores
    1   Franklin               43     16:04 Avg
    2   Jesuit                 85     16:22 Avg
    3   Ida B. Wells-Barnett   154    16:39 Avg
    4   Central Catholic       169    16:48 Avg
    5   Jefferson              176    16:48 Avg
    6   West Salem             193    16:45 Avg

Boys Class 5A - Top Team Scores
    1   Crater                 37     15:57 Avg
    2   Summit                 64     16:14 Avg

Boys Class 6A/5A - Top Teams
1      Tayvon Kitchen          11   Crater                 15:26.2   189.27   189
2      Josiah Tostenson        11   Crater                 15:32.2   187.27   187
9      Shaun Garnica           12   Crater                 16:00.7   177.77   178
12     Caleb Doddington        12   Crater                 16:17.8   172.07   172
13     Grant Headley           11   Crater                 16:32.0   167.33   167
18     Ivar Hokanson           11   Crater                 16:38.1   165.30   165
26     Jeffrey Hellmann        12   Crater                 16:55.0   159.67   160

3      Zafer Courcelle         11   Franklin               15:42.8   183.73   184
5      Brennan McEwen          11   Franklin               15:54.0   180.00   180
6      Emil Nelson             12   Franklin               16:00.1   177.97   178
14     Rowan Haywood-O'Neill   12   Franklin               16:22.9   170.37   170
19     Leaf McQuillen          11   Franklin               16:24.7   169.77   170
21     Rowan Horner            12   Franklin               16:27.4   168.87   169
131    Alex Emert              11   Franklin               18:01.6   137.47   137

4      Caden Swanson           12   Jesuit                 15:43.5   183.50   184
11     Brayden Fletcher        10   Jesuit                 16:16.7   172.43   172
27     Coen Strub              11   Jesuit                 16:32.5   167.17   167
31     Kellen Williams         10   Jesuit                 16:35.8   166.07   166
35     Loland Fleming          11   Jesuit                 16:44.4   163.20   163
42     Eric Schumacher         12   Jesuit                 16:48.6   161.80   162

3      Noah Laughlin-Hall      12   Summit                 15:33.1   186.97   187
6      Hayden Boaz             11   Summit                 15:47.1   182.30   182
11     Kaden Williams          10   Summit                 16:11.9   174.03   174
16     Jensen Kirk) Lord       12   Summit                 16:37.3   165.57   166
30     Jackson Dean-Ziegler    11   Summit                 17:02.8   157.07   157
36     Finn Miller             11   Summit                 17:15.4   152.87   153
40     Drew Stilson            12   Summit                 17:17.8   152.07   152


Boys Class 6A
1      Jack Meier              12   West Salem             15:23.7   190.10   190 ***
2      Asher Danielson         12   Ida B. Wells-Barnett   15:40.0   184.67   185
3      Zafer Courcelle         11   Franklin               15:42.8   183.73   184
4      Caden Swanson           12   Jesuit                 15:43.5   183.50   184
5      Brennan McEwen          11   Franklin               15:54.0   180.00   180
6      Emil Nelson             12   Franklin               16:00.1   177.97   178
7      Malachi Schoenherr      10   Sheldon                16:04.5   176.50   177
8      Adam Reeder             12   Sheldon                16:11.5   174.17   174
9      Sawyer Marquis          11   Forest Grove           16:13.8   173.40   173
10     Finn Briscoe            11   Central Catholic       16:14.5   173.17   173
11     Brayden Fletcher        10   Jesuit                 16:16.7   172.43   172
12     Dylan Weniger           11   Sherwood               16:21.0   171.00   171
13     Kai Jensen              10   Cleveland              16:22.5   170.50   171
14     Rowan Haywood-O'Neill   12   Franklin               16:22.9   170.37   170
15     Collin Penuel           12   Southridge             16:23.1   170.30   170
16     Kai Miles               12   Adrienne C. Nelson     16:23.7   170.10   170
17     Sam Roy                 12   Jefferson              16:24.2   169.93   170
18     Timothy Johnson         12   Roseburg               16:24.5   169.83   170
19     Leaf McQuillen          11   Franklin               16:24.7   169.77   170
20     Roman Radecki           11   Jefferson              16:26.8   169.07   169
21     Rowan Horner            12   Franklin               16:27.4   168.87   169
22     Paul Hretcanu           9    Tigard                 16:29.5   168.17   168
23     Avery Cesar             12   Sunset                 16:29.9   168.03   168
24     Jacob Ham               12   Westview               16:30.0   168.00   168
25     Leo Cook                12   Lake Oswego            16:30.9   167.70   168
26     Koen McMillan           12   Jefferson              16:32.4   167.20   167
27     Coen Strub              11   Jesuit                 16:32.5   167.17   167
28     Finn Lee                11   Lincoln HS             16:34.8   166.40   166
29     Josh Nicholson          12   Century                16:34.8   166.40   166
30     Elijah Zavala           11   North Medford          16:34.9   166.37   166
31     Kellen Williams         10   Jesuit                 16:35.8   166.07   166
32     Justin Bell             11   West Salem             16:39.8   164.73   165
33     Joe Yang                12   Adrienne C. Nelson     16:40.9   164.37   164
34     Jaia Hannagan           12   Grants Pass            16:42.3   163.90   164
35     Loland Fleming          11   Jesuit                 16:44.4   163.20   163
36     Emiliano Diaz-Garcia    10   Clackamas              16:44.9   163.03   163
37     Peyton Fisher           12   Roseburg               16:45.6   162.80   163
38     Ryan Lippert            11   West Linn              16:45.9   162.70   163
39     Joshua Hepner           11   McDaniel HS            16:46.9   162.37   162
40     Garrett Fenske          11   West Salem             16:47.6   162.13   162
41     Spencer Shaw            11   Glencoe                16:48.5   161.83   162
42     Eric Schumacher         12   Jesuit                 16:48.6   161.80   162
43     Yosuke Shibata          9    South Eugene           16:49.0   161.67   162
44     Mason Hawkins           11   Central Catholic       16:49.1   161.63   162
45     Chase Berkaw            11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett   16:49.2   161.60   162
46     Quentin Nelson          12   Ida B. Wells-Barnett   16:49.5   161.50   162
47     Tyler Walton            10   Adrienne C. Nelson     16:50.1   161.30   161
48     Cain Duncan             12   McNary                 16:50.6   161.13   161
49     Logan Huffman           12   North Medford          16:50.8   161.07   161
50     Silas Kohler            12   South Eugene           16:53.4   160.20   160
51     Grady Gilkey            10   Grant                  16:53.5   160.17   160
52     Greer Shorr             10   Central Catholic       16:54.1   159.97   160
53     Owen Steves             12   Cleveland              16:54.9   159.70   160
54     Jack Canaday            11   Central Catholic       16:55.9   159.37   159
55     Logan Mason             11   Glencoe                16:58.1   158.63   159
56     Misha Ratner            12   Ida B. Wells-Barnett   16:58.3   158.57   159
57     Ronan Olson             9    Sunset                 16:58.3   158.57   159
58     Jack Chidester          12   Sherwood               16:58.5   158.50   159
59     Zane Moore              12   Ida B. Wells-Barnett   17:00.4   157.87   158
60     Ethan Krieger           11   Forest Grove           17:01.0   157.67   158
61     Matt Rieman             12   Grants Pass            17:02.4   157.20   157
62     Gustav Blank            11   McMinnville HS         17:05.6   156.13   156
63     Curran Fogarty          11   Lakeridge              17:06.2   155.93   156
64     Noah DuVivier           11   Grant                  17:06.2   155.93   156
65     Liam Miller             11   Central Catholic       17:06.9   155.70   156
66     Isaac Davenport         12   Forest Grove           17:07.6   155.47   155
67     Kaleb Euchi             12   Westview               17:08.3   155.23   155
68     Jared Klingler          11   Glencoe                17:08.3   155.23   155
69     Kole Norman             9    Sherwood               17:08.5   155.17   155
70     Alex Ehrhart            11   Tualatin               17:08.7   155.10   155
71     Jack Mclean             11   Tigard                 17:09.2   154.93   155
72     Noah Zeitzer            11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett   17:09.8   154.73   155
73     Leonardo Aslakson       11   Grant                  17:11.9   154.03   154
74     Henry O'Neal            11   Jefferson              17:13.8   153.40   153
75     Rohan Shenoy Kudpi      11   Sunset                 17:14.0   153.33   153
76     Jack Harpster           11   Central Catholic       17:14.2   153.27   153
77     Isaiah Myco             12   South Eugene           17:14.3   153.23   153
78     Max Borgmeier           11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett   17:15.5   152.83   153
79     Kyle Chen               12   Clackamas              17:15.7   152.77   153
80     Trevor Henkel           11   West Salem             17:18.7   151.77   152
81     Yosef Picazo            10   McNary                 17:19.7   151.43   151
82     Shamus Pauli            12   Grant                  17:20.6   151.13   151
83     Jack Andrews            12   Lakeridge              17:21.0   151.00   151
84     Beckett Godfrey         10   Lakeridge              17:21.7   150.77   151
85     Ammon Ham               10   Westview               17:22.1   150.63   151
86     Kurt Eddington          12   Sherwood               17:22.5   150.50   151
87     Joseph Latham           10   Roseburg               17:22.8   150.40   150
88     Raul Verges             12   South Eugene           17:22.8   150.40   150
89     Brayden Kaehler         11   McNary                 17:23.5   150.17   150
90     Riley Brown             11   Forest Grove           17:24.1   149.97   150
91     Kai Greensted           12   Jefferson              17:25.2   149.60   150
92     Sergio Tapia            11   Tigard                 17:25.6   149.47   149
93     Hunter McKenzie         9    Oregon City            17:25.9   149.37   149
94     Caden Smith             12   Newberg                17:26.1   149.30   149
95     Nathaniel Rumberger     11   Grant                  17:26.5   149.17   149
96     Abel Schwanz            11   Sherwood               17:26.9   149.03   149
97     Wynton Martinez-Pl      9    Grant                  17:27.4   148.87   149
98     Corbin Allen            11   Sunset                 17:27.7   148.77   149
99     Benjamin Kehrein        10   Sheldon                17:32.5   147.17   147
100    Jan Bremer              12   South Eugene           17:33.6   146.80   147
101    Logan Sorensen          10   Oregon City            17:35.2   146.27   146
102    Nathan White            10   Glencoe                17:35.5   146.17   146
103    Dakota Neaman           11   Sprague                17:36.7   145.77   146
104    Uriah Webster           9    North Medford          17:36.8   145.73   146
105    Porter Webster          11   North Medford          17:38.8   145.07   145

Boys Class 5A
1      Tayvon Kitchen          11   Crater                 15:26.2   189.27   189 **
2      Josiah Tostenson        11   Crater                 15:32.2   187.27   187 **
3      Noah Laughlin-Hall      12   Summit                 15:33.1   186.97   187 **
4      Mason Morical           10   Caldera                15:44.3   183.23   183
5      Ty Cirino               10   Central                15:44.7   183.10   183
6      Hayden Boaz             11   Summit                 15:47.1   182.30   182
7      Liam Wilde              10   Wilsonville            15:55.2   179.60   180
8      Mathew Resnik           12   South Albany           15:58.2   178.60   179
9      Shaun Garnica           12   Crater                 16:00.7   177.77   178
10     Zander Campbell         11   South Albany           16:04.7   176.43   176
11     Kaden Williams          10   Summit                 16:11.9   174.03   174
12     Caleb Doddington        12   Crater                 16:17.8   172.07   172
13     Grant Headley           11   Crater                 16:32.0   167.33   167
14     Aidan Wendring          10   Central                16:32.8   167.07   167
15     Alesandro Gibbs         12   Churchill              16:34.4   166.53   167
16     Jensen Kirk) Lord       12   Summit                 16:37.3   165.57   166
17     Cole Fiegener           11   Corvallis              16:38.1   165.30   165
18     Ivar Hokanson           11   Crater                 16:38.1   165.30   165
19     Miles Betts             10   Corvallis              16:38.6   165.13   165
20     Sean Snow               12   La Salle Catholic Coll 16:39.2   164.93   165
21     Logan King              11   Hood River Valley      16:39.7   164.77   165
22     JD Arthur               11   Silverton              16:42.9   163.70   164
23     Ian Baker               11   Crescent Valley        16:44.0   163.33   163
24     Aonghas Houston         12   Springfield            16:51.3   160.90   161
25     Conner Lamb             12   Springfield            16:53.2   160.27   160
26     Jeffrey Hellmann        12   Crater                 16:55.0   159.67   160
27     Jacob Tilden            12   Canby                  16:55.5   159.50   160
28     Owen Fuller             12   Springfield            16:57.0   159.00   159
29     Kai Wagner              11   Hood River Valley      17:01.1   157.63   158
30     Jackson Dean-Ziegler    11   Summit                 17:02.8   157.07   157
31     Brady Grant             10   Wilsonville            17:03.9   156.70   157
32     Gavin Taylor            12   Ridgeview              17:05.0   156.33   156
33     Cody Pollock            11   Crescent Valley        17:08.1   155.30   155
34     Sam Knoll               10   Hood River Valley      17:10.0   154.67   155
35     Parker Fish             11   Wilsonville            17:12.8   153.73   154
36     Finn Miller             11   Summit                 17:15.4   152.87   153
37     Joseph Wofford          11   North Eugene           17:15.7   152.77   153
38     Luke Harris             11   Caldera                17:16.7   152.43   152
39     Alder Davis             10   North Eugene           17:16.8   152.40   152
40     Drew Stilson            12   Summit                 17:17.8   152.07   152
41     Kaleb Bennett           12   South Albany           17:23.6   150.13   150
42     Andrew Dewar            11   Canby                  17:26.9   149.03   149
43     Truman Swartzfager      11   Central                17:28.8   148.40   148
44     William Van Tress       10   Crescent Valley        17:29.0   148.33   148
45     Jack Weisel             11   Corvallis              17:34.9   146.37   146
46     Rhett Smith             12   Canby                  17:40.9   144.37   144
47     Kobi Prenevost          11   Churchill              17:43.2   143.60   144
48     Joseph Parmigiani       12   Corvallis              17:43.2   143.60   144
49     Calvin Atkinson         12   Corvallis              17:47.4   142.20   142
50     Ashenafi McKinnis       9    North Eugene           17:51.7   140.77   141

Boys Class 4A
1      Carter Bengtson         11   Cottage Grove          15:49.6   181.47   181
2      Finn Collson            11   Newport                16:30.6   167.80   168
3      Kael Feeley             12   Phoenix                16:47.6   162.13   162
4      Noah Larsen             11   Newport                16:49.0   161.67   162
5      Connor Brown            11   Newport                16:49.4   161.53   162
6      Sam Iverson             12   Henley                 17:01.8   157.40   157
7      Gavin Humphreys         12   Crook County           17:01.9   157.37   157
8      Daniel Brown            11   Baker                  17:03.7   156.77   157
9      Conor Thompson          11   Marist                 17:06.9   155.70   156
10     Tyson Long              10   The Dalles             17:08.0   155.33   155


Girls Class 6A - Top Team Scores
    1   Jesuit                 32     18:33 Avg
    2   Lincoln HS             46     18:47 Avg
    3   Sunset                 159    19:35 Avg
    4   Lakeridge              159    19:44 Avg

Girls Class 5A - Top Team Scores
    1   Summit                 64     19:31 Avg
    2   Crater                 66     19:31 Avg
    3   Crescent Valley        85     19:32 Avg

Girls Class 6A/5A - Top Teams
1      Emma Bennett            11   Jesuit                 18:00.2   137.93   138
5      Liliana Hudnut          12   Jesuit                 18:29.2   128.27   128
6      Maeve O'Scannlain       9    Jesuit                 18:29.5   128.17   128
9      Amalie Beil             12   Jesuit                 18:38.1   125.30   125
15     Maura O'Scannlain       11   Jesuit                 19:08.3   115.23   115
19     Audrey O?Neill          12   Jesuit                 19:20.4   111.20   111
24     Elizabeth Welsh         9    Jesuit                 19:26.4   109.20   109

2      Ellery Lincoln          9    Lincoln HS             18:17.0   132.33   132
10     Sophia Malinoski        11   Lincoln HS             18:43.1   123.63   124
11     Keira Saavedra          12   Lincoln HS             18:51.4   120.87   121
13     Amelia James            12   Lincoln HS             18:59.3   118.23   118
14     Elyse Henriksen         10   Lincoln HS             19:05.6   116.13   116
32     Sam Reid                11   Lincoln HS             19:37.8   105.40   105
52     Mia Gramstad            12   Lincoln HS             20:07.3   95.57    96

7      Eva Dicharry            10   Summit                 18:50.9   121.03   121
10     Skye Knox               10   Summit                 19:13.2   113.60   114
13     Taylin Bowen            10   Summit                 19:19.6   111.47   111
17     Elizabeth Connolly      9    Summit                 19:41.3   104.23   104
28     Ainslie Knox            12   Summit                 20:33.8   86.73    87
31     Kersie Knoll            10   Summit                 20:45.2   82.93    83
33     Leighton Allen          9    Summit                 20:53.9   80.03    80

3      Lindsay Siebert         12   Crater                 18:24.9   129.70   130
4      Emma West               11   Crater                 18:32.3   127.23   127
21     Brynn Davenport         9    Crater                 19:56.6   99.13    99
23     Reese Garnica           10   Crater                 20:02.0   97.33    97
29     Hannah Pygman           10   Crater                 20:40.8   84.40    84
30     Haddie Barsalou         9    Crater                 20:41.4   84.20    84
36     Claire Davenport        10   Crater                 21:02.8   77.07    77


Girls Class 6A
1      Emma Bennett            11   Jesuit                 18:00.2   137.93   138
2      Ellery Lincoln          9    Lincoln HS             18:17.0   132.33   132
3      Nelida Dalgas           10   North Salem            18:23.6   130.13   130
4      Lauren Ayers            12   Tualatin               18:28.5   128.50   129
5      Liliana Hudnut          12   Jesuit                 18:29.2   128.27   128
6      Maeve O'Scannlain       9    Jesuit                 18:29.5   128.17   128
7      Elissa Schaeffer        10   Sunset                 18:30.6   127.80   128
8      Avery Meier             10   West Salem             18:35.1   126.30   126
9      Amalie Beil             12   Jesuit                 18:38.1   125.30   125
10     Sophia Malinoski        11   Lincoln HS             18:43.1   123.63   124
11     Keira Saavedra          12   Lincoln HS             18:51.4   120.87   121
12     Ella McGillis           12   Central Catholic       18:52.3   120.57   121
13     Amelia James            12   Lincoln HS             18:59.3   118.23   118
14     Elyse Henriksen         10   Lincoln HS             19:05.6   116.13   116
15     Maura O'Scannlain       11   Jesuit                 19:08.3   115.23   115
16     Sydney Lim              12   Lake Oswego            19:11.7   114.10   114
17     Grace Houlihan          10   Lakeridge              19:18.7   111.77   112
18     Josephine Fale          12   Ida B. Wells-Barnett   19:19.2   111.60   112
19     Audrey O?Neill          12   Jesuit                 19:20.4   111.20   111
20     Hannah Huyler           11   Lakeridge              19:20.6   111.13   111
21     Sabine Kim              12   Tigard                 19:21.0   111.00   111
22     Lauren Gerlach          9    Tualatin               19:21.3   110.90   111
23     Amelia Campbell         11   Grant                  19:24.9   109.70   110
24     Elizabeth Welsh         9    Jesuit                 19:26.4   109.20   109
25     Lydia Dale              12   Oregon City            19:26.6   109.13   109
26     Zoe Rector              12   Central Catholic       19:27.3   108.90   109
27     Joelle Thompson         11   Lake Oswego            19:28.2   108.60   109
28     Olivia Smith            12   Lakeridge              19:34.6   106.47   106
29     Sylvia Eckman           11   Roseburg               19:35.7   106.10   106
30     Kailua Balazs           11   Sunset                 19:36.7   105.77   106
31     Elizabeth McCart        11   South Eugene           19:37.3   105.57   106
32     Sam Reid                11   Lincoln HS             19:37.8   105.40   105
33     Mira Danish             11   Central Catholic       19:41.0   104.33   104
34     Tyler THOMAS            9    Sherwood               19:41.1   104.30   104
35     Ella Sandgren           11   Westview               19:42.5   103.83   104
36     Emily Robertson         11   Franklin               19:44.5   103.17   103
37     Anna Grunow             11   Sherwood               19:46.0   102.67   103
38     Emily Roskowski         12   Sunset                 19:46.3   102.57   103
39     Sydney Joule            9    Tigard                 19:48.7   101.77   102
40     Leah Heidt              10   Tigard                 19:49.4   101.53   102
41     Evylee Bugher           9    Sherwood               19:50.3   101.23   101
42     Sofie Howard            11   Lake Oswego            19:54.3   99.90    100
43     Gitte Lonigan           11   West Salem             19:54.7   99.77    100
44     Marilyn Phelps          10   Central Catholic       19:56.7   99.10    99
45     Gigi Bareilles          12   Franklin               19:57.7   98.77    99
46     Lucy Becker             12   South Salem            19:58.0   98.67    99
47     Brannan Rosenfeld       12   Beaverton              19:58.7   98.43    98
48     Sigrid Brakenhielm      11   Lakeridge              20:00.9   97.70    98
49     Naomi Cesar             9    Sunset                 20:00.9   97.70    98
50     Rowan Miller            12   Sunset                 20:01.6   97.47    97
51     Brooke Heussner         12   Westview               20:04.0   96.67    97
52     Mia Gramstad            12   Lincoln HS             20:07.3   95.57    96
53     Noelle Plasse           11   Lake Oswego            20:12.0   94.00    94
54     Nettle Grey             11   Grants Pass            20:12.9   93.70    94
55     Hailie Robertson        11   Franklin               20:18.1   91.97    92
56     Nicole Taylor           11   Westview               20:21.8   90.73    91
57     Abigail Wheatley        10   Newberg                20:24.8   89.73    90
58     Sophia Castaneda        10   Newberg                20:26.8   89.07    89
59     Sonja Jones             11   Westview               20:28.0   88.67    89
60     Megan Larson            12   Lakeridge              20:28.3   88.57    89
61     Alison Fajardo          9    Franklin               20:29.6   88.13    88
62     Taylor Sheldon          10   Lake Oswego            20:30.2   87.93    88
63     Ravenna Carter          11   Sunset                 20:31.4   87.53    88
64     Isabelle Pruss          11   Glencoe                20:32.5   87.17    87
65     Karys Gates             12   Tualatin               20:33.6   86.80    87
66     Chloe Thompson          11   Tigard                 20:35.4   86.20    86
67     Marin Kauffman-Smith    12   Franklin               20:38.0   85.33    85
68     Makaila Rust            10   Tigard                 20:40.3   84.57    85
69     Senoya Bugher           11   Sherwood               20:41.7   84.10    84
70     Tazkyah Khan            12   Sunset                 20:42.3   83.90    84
71     Charlotte Terry         12   McMinnville HS         20:43.6   83.47    83
72     Heidi Gill              12   Sherwood               20:45.6   82.80    83
73     Emily Gatton            10   Westview               20:45.9   82.70    83
74     Paige Carrier           11   Westview               20:46.8   82.40    82
75     Susan Mcgaughey         12   Sandy                  20:51.0   81.00    81
76     Averie Duyck            12   Glencoe                20:53.3   80.23    80
77     Julianne Rommel         12   West Salem             20:54.7   79.77    80
78     Jocelyn Schnurbusch     10   McNary                 20:56.0   79.33    79
79     Alison Moe              12   Clackamas              20:56.2   79.27    79
80     Tatum Jones             10   Sprague                21:02.8   77.07    77
81     Breckyn Kornachuk       12   Lakeridge              21:04.6   76.47    76
82     Chloe Kolb              11   South Salem            21:04.7   76.43    76
83     Zoe Vanderwal           12   Central Catholic       21:05.8   76.07    76
84     Raquel Pihlstrom        11   Lake Oswego            21:09.2   74.93    75
85     Mila Switzer            11   Sherwood               21:13.2   73.60    74
86     Vikki Vanderwerff       11   Roseburg               21:15.5   72.83    73
87     Jane Coffey-Read        10   Ida B. Wells-Barnett   21:16.0   72.67    73
88     Bristol Hill            10   Lake Oswego            21:16.2   72.60    73
89     Teia Gipp               11   Ida B. Wells-Barnett   21:16.9   72.37    72
90     Dominique Eszenyi       12   Newberg                21:19.4   71.53    72
91     Karalyn Gilbert         12   Sheldon                21:23.3   70.23    70
92     Mia Rasca               10   West Salem             21:27.9   68.70    69
93     Samantha Woods          11   West Salem             21:29.3   68.23    68
94     Addison Allen           9    Grants Pass            21:33.3   66.90    67
95     Abby Evans              10   West Salem             21:33.3   66.90    67
96     Kailyn Bollman-Lechner  10   McNary                 21:33.7   66.77    67
97     Phoebe Robinson         12   Ida B. Wells-Barnett   21:36.7   65.77    66
98     Ayla Becker             11   Tualatin               21:39.8   64.73    65
99     Ella McDonald           12   Roseburg               21:43.0   63.67    64
100    Yemi Rue                11   McMinnville HS         21:44.1   63.30    63

Girls Class 4A
1      Emily Wisniewski        11   Crescent Valley        17:05.8   156.07   156 ****
2      MacKenzie Bigej         11   Canby                  18:08.5   135.17   135
3      Lindsay Siebert         12   Crater                 18:24.9   129.70   130
4      Emma West               11   Crater                 18:32.3   127.23   127
5      Artana Nice             12   North Eugene           18:35.9   126.03   126
6      Lillian Weiss           10   Crescent Valley        18:40.8   124.40   124
7      Eva Dicharry            10   Summit                 18:50.9   121.03   121
8      Maddie Carney           9    Caldera                19:02.4   117.20   117
9      Kate Middleton          12   Corvallis              19:08.8   115.07   115
10     Skye Knox               10   Summit                 19:13.2   113.60   114
11     Evonna West             12   Ridgeview              19:19.3   111.57   112
12     Maya Crimin             11   La Salle Catholic Coll 19:19.6   111.47   111
13     Taylin Bowen            10   Summit                 19:19.6   111.47   111
14     Sage Cramp              11   Caldera                19:19.8   111.40   111
15     Syl Perrin              10   Hood River Valley      19:25.9   109.37   109
16     Bethany Doggett         11   West Albany            19:26.6   109.13   109
17     Elizabeth Connolly      9    Summit                 19:41.3   104.23   104
18     Lucia Williams          10   Corvallis              19:42.2   103.93   104
19     Sasha Kelly             11   Crescent Valley        19:43.3   103.57   104
20     Gabriella Salvione      11   Putnam                 19:46.6   102.47   102
21     Brynn Davenport         9    Crater                 19:56.6   99.13    99
22     Ella Milanovich         12   Wilsonville            20:01.2   97.60    98
23     Reese Garnica           10   Crater                 20:02.0   97.33    97
24     Jadyn Kipe              11   Wilsonville            20:02.0   97.33    97
25     Kelsey Rodli            10   Dallas                 20:06.0   96.00    96
26     Carrie Babcock          12   Springfield            20:27.9   88.70    89
27     Ella Rosling            10   Crescent Valley        20:30.2   87.93    88
28     Ainslie Knox            12   Summit                 20:33.8   86.73    87
29     Hannah Pygman           10   Crater                 20:40.8   84.40    84
30     Haddie Barsalou         9    Crater                 20:41.4   84.20    84
31     Kersie Knoll            10   Summit                 20:45.2   82.93    83
32     Mia Koernig             11   Caldera                20:50.6   81.13    81
33     Leighton Allen          9    Summit                 20:53.9   80.03    80
34     Eden Anspach            10   Redmond                20:57.2   78.93    79
35     Tennson Nash            11   Dallas                 20:58.3   78.57    79
36     Claire Davenport        10   Crater                 21:02.8   77.07    77
37     Jasmine Irving          11   Dallas                 21:04.3   76.57    77
38     Sophia Gordon           12   Wilsonville            21:08.4   75.20    75
39     Grace Flowerday         11   Putnam                 21:10.3   74.57    75
40     Alison Heinly           11   Caldera                21:19.9   71.37    71
41     Hannah Middleton        12   Corvallis              21:23.6   70.13    70
42     Melly Riel              11   La Salle Catholic Coll 21:28.7   68.43    68
43     Ah Pymm McDaniel        11   Dallas                 21:34.1   66.63    67
44     Jaiden Nickel           10   Redmond                21:39.2   64.93    65
45     Ava Beasley             12   Crescent Valley        21:42.8   63.73    64
46     Hazel Storer            9    Corvallis              21:45.2   62.93    63
47     Lauren Ortega           12   Silverton              21:47.8   62.07    62
48     Ryah Johns              9    Redmond                21:50.1   61.30    61
49     Ellie Colquhoun         11   Caldera                21:53.1   60.30    60
50     Ellen Auxier            9    Springfield            21:54.3   59.90    60

Girls Class 4A
1      Cecilia Villagomez      11   La Grande              18:57.1   118.97   119
2      Brooke Perry            10   La Grande              19:14.6   113.13   113
3      Emily Tubbs             12   La Grande              19:29.5   108.17   108
4      Alaina Casady           11   The Dalles             19:30.4   107.87   108
5      Libby Fox               11   Junction City          19:51.7   100.77   101
6      Maddie Menke            10   Seaside                19:52.4   100.53   101
7      Lola Esplin             10   Junction City          19:54.2   99.93    100
8      Ruby Snider             11   Crook County           19:56.9   99.03    99
9      Adele Beckstead         11   Philomath              19:59.9   98.03    98
10     Ana Candanoza           10   Philomath              20:02.9   97.03    97

Girls Class 3A
1      Jaya Simmons            11   Valley Catholic        18:20.9   131.03   131
2      Daisy LaLonde           11   East Linn Christian Ac 19:03.6   116.80   117

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Washington WIAA State XC Championships 2023
 ... Nov 4, 2023 - Sun Willows Golf Course - Pasco, WA
https://wa.milesplit.com/meets/575039-wiaa-state-xc-championships-2023/results 

Boys Class 4A - Top Team Scores
    1   Issaquah                    118     16:24 Avg
    2   Kamiakin                    125     16:26 Avg
    3   Tahoma Senior               150     16:33 Avg
    4   Redmond Senior              157     16:34 Avg
    5   Kamiak                      177     16:37 Avg

Boys Class 3A - Top Team Scores
    1   Seattle Preparatory School  80      16:11 Avg
    2   Mount Spokane               123     16:23 Avg
    3   Central Kitsap              133     16:31 Avg
    4   Arlington                   152     16:35 Avg
    5   Shorewood                   156     16:33 Avg
    6   Bishop Blanchet             163     16:32 Avg

Boys Class 2A - Top Team Scores
    1   Sehome                      62      16:19 Avg
    2   Anacortes                   86      16:25 Avg

Boys Class 4A/3A/2A - Top Teams
3      Jack Henzke             12   Seattle Preparatory School  15:38.7   179.10   179
13     Liam Riley              12   Seattle Preparatory School  16:09.2   168.93   169
22     Nicolas Davila          12   Seattle Preparatory School  16:20.2   165.27   165
24     Hudson Atrosh           11   Seattle Preparatory School  16:22.1   164.63   165
29     Henry Herb              9    Seattle Preparatory School  16:26.4   163.20   163
97     Wyatt Heily             11   Seattle Preparatory School  17:26.0   143.33   143
133    Toto Mounir             11   Seattle Preparatory School  17:45.7   136.77   137

9      Nick Gargano            11   Sehome                      16:00.2   171.93   172
10     Skyler Gillham          11   Sehome                      16:01.5   171.50   172
18     Sabastien Vahid         11   Sehome                      16:28.1   162.63   163
20     Heath Terry             11   Sehome                      16:31.0   161.67   162
26     Jackson Rogers          11   Sehome                      16:35.6   160.13   160
28     Dylan Hill              9    Sehome                      16:39.0   159.00   159
31     Carter McGaffic         11   Sehome                      16:47.6   156.13   156

8      Connor Rickey           11   Issaquah                    15:59.4   172.20   172
16     Henry Tait              11   Issaquah                    16:12.9   167.70   168
20     Brennen Rickey          12   Issaquah                    16:19.0   165.67   166
29     Alexander Yahn          11   Issaquah                    16:28.2   162.60   163
68     Nathaniel Laursen       10   Issaquah                    17:01.9   151.37   151
100    Robert Fischer          11   Issaquah                    17:22.3   144.57   145
106    Oscar Ruiz              12   Issaquah                    17:25.0   143.67   144

4      Kade Brownell           11   Mount Spokane               15:42.5   177.83   178
6      Parker Westermann       11   Mount Spokane               15:48.5   175.83   176
38     Sam Newton              12   Mount Spokane               16:38.8   159.07   159
41     Cameron Jansen          12   Mount Spokane               16:44.1   157.30   157
62     Javin Michaelsen        10   Mount Spokane               17:04.5   150.50   151
79     Nathan Smith            10   Mount Spokane               17:13.7   147.43   147
121    Calvin Lange            11   Mount Spokane               17:35.1   140.30   140

1      Parker Mong             12   Anacortes                   15:27.3   182.90   183
4      Dylan Rowell            10   Anacortes                   15:39.8   178.73   179
29     Wolfie Strohschein      12   Anacortes                   16:45.3   156.90   157
41     Aiden Miller            11   Anacortes                   17:04.4   150.53   151
49     Frank Peterson          12   Anacortes                   17:12.8   147.73   148
105    Maverick Ball           10   Anacortes                   18:09.2   128.93   129
134    Logan Horr              11   Anacortes                   18:45.5   116.83   117

1      Ezra Teeples            11   Kamiakin                    15:33.0   181.00   181
7      Noah Thomas             11   Kamiakin                    15:55.9   173.37   173
47     Reagan Dupuy            10   Kamiakin                    16:50.8   155.07   155
52     Jackson Farris          12   Kamiakin                    16:54.7   153.77   154
57     Chase Kennard           11   Kamiakin                    16:55.9   153.37   153
63     Jacob Cabe              12   Kamiakin                    16:58.3   152.57   153
116    Bridger Melver          9    Kamiakin                    17:34.0   140.67   141


Boys Class 4A
1      Ezra Teeples            11   Kamiakin                    15:33.0   181.00   181
2      Zachary Leader          11   Redmond Senior              15:47.5   176.17   176
3      Cooper Boyle            11   Tahoma Senior               15:47.6   176.13   176
4      Will Lesyna             12   Kamiak                      15:49.5   175.50   176
5      Colin Wear              10   Kamiak                      15:53.2   174.27   174
6      William Lanser          12   Curtis Senior               15:55.3   173.57   174
7      Noah Thomas             11   Kamiakin                    15:55.9   173.37   173
8      Connor Rickey           11   Issaquah                    15:59.4   172.20   172
9      Dima Serafimovici       11   Curtis Senior               16:02.6   171.13   171
10     Ben Sauer               12   Emerald Ridge               16:07.7   169.43   169
11     Andrew Garcia           11   Sunnyside                   16:09.5   168.83   169
12     Ethan Holmes            11   Henry M Jackson             16:10.8   168.40   168
13     Joseph Sigall           12   Redmond Senior              16:11.8   168.07   168
14     Max Meadows             12   Wenatchee                   16:12.2   167.93   168
15     Parker Whitmore         11   Lewis And Clark             16:12.8   167.73   168
16     Henry Tait              11   Issaquah                    16:12.9   167.70   168
17     Harper Churape          11   Lewis And Clark             16:14.3   167.23   167
18     Justin Hom              12   Eastlake                    16:15.2   166.93   167
19     Boden Alderson          11   West Valley Senior          16:16.4   166.53   167
20     Brennen Rickey          12   Issaquah                    16:19.0   165.67   166
21     Toby Meier              11   Lewis And Clark             16:23.6   164.13   164
22     Bradley Harris          11   Union                       16:24.3   163.90   164
23     Blake Roberts           9    Glacier Peak                16:24.3   163.90   164
24     Porter Buck             12   Tahoma Senior               16:26.2   163.27   163
25     Aaron Wright            11   Central Valley Senior       16:26.7   163.10   163
26     Emmett Atenco           12   Eastmont Senior             16:27.2   162.93   163
27     Caden Casteel           12   West Valley Senior          16:27.7   162.77   163
28     Connor Hom              12   Eastlake                    16:28.1   162.63   163
29     Alexander Yahn          11   Issaquah                    16:28.2   162.60   163
30     Cannon Harmer           12   Tahoma Senior               16:29.5   162.17   162
31     Akshaj Mukkollu         11   Puyallup Senior             16:31.6   161.47   161
32     Charlie Naught          12   West Valley Senior          16:32.9   161.03   161
33     Alejandro Miramontes    10   Emerald Ridge               16:37.3   159.57   160
34     Andrew Krejci           11   Mount Si                    16:39.2   158.93   159
35     Miles Yost              11   Olympia                     16:40.5   158.50   159
36     Sammy Connell           9    Inglemoor Senior            16:41.3   158.23   158
37     Elijah Yoon             11   Eastlake                    16:41.5   158.17   158
38     Riley Tricas            11   Kentridge                   16:42.9   157.70   158
39     Mutian Gao              10   Redmond Senior              16:43.6   157.47   157
40     Will Yearian            12   Bellarmine Preparatory Scho 16:46.0   156.67   157
41     Cohen Butler            10   Camas                       16:46.5   156.50   157
42     Reidar Aageson          12   Skyline                     16:47.4   156.20   156
43     Crew Martell            12   Richland                    16:48.0   156.00   156
44     Sam Schilter            12   Olympia                     16:48.4   155.87   156
45     Kevin Alfaro            12   Emerald Ridge               16:49.2   155.60   156
46     Anthony Long            12   Lake Stevens                16:50.1   155.30   155
47     Reagan Dupuy            10   Kamiakin                    16:50.8   155.07   155
48     Scotty McIntyre         12   Gonzaga Preparatory School  16:53.1   154.30   154
49     Zachary Altmyer         11   Kamiak                      16:53.2   154.27   154
50     John Troxel             10   Central Valley Senior       16:53.5   154.17   154
51     Jason Newman            12   Wenatchee                   16:53.7   154.10   154
52     Jackson Farris          12   Kamiakin                    16:54.7   153.77   154
53     David In                12   Henry M Jackson             16:55.0   153.67   154
54     Dominic Saxowsky        11   Puyallup Senior             16:55.4   153.53   154
55     Drew Baker              11   Puyallup Senior             16:55.8   153.40   153
56     Liam Wendell            12   Union                       16:55.8   153.40   153
57     Chase Kennard           11   Kamiakin                    16:55.9   153.37   153
58     Weston Breen            11   Lake Stevens                16:56.3   153.23   153
59     Caleb McDowell          10   Tahoma Senior               16:56.3   153.23   153
60     Kellen McInelly         11   Curtis Senior               16:56.4   153.20   153
61     Sabin Kotsovos          11   Union                       16:57.6   152.80   153
62     Andrew Talius           11   Eastlake                    16:58.1   152.63   153
63     Jacob Cabe              12   Kamiakin                    16:58.3   152.57   153
64     Benjamin L Christiansen 11   Henry M Jackson             16:58.5   152.50   153
65     Logan Johnson           10   Emerald Ridge               16:58.7   152.43   152
66     Kyle Schwenke           11   Lake Stevens                16:59.9   152.03   152
67     Ty Rimple               12   Moses Lake Senior           17:01.0   151.67   152
68     Nathaniel Laursen       10   Issaquah                    17:01.9   151.37   151
69     Chase Joanou            10   Redmond Senior              17:02.3   151.23   151
70     Zach Frazier            10   Gonzaga Preparatory School  17:03.5   150.83   151
71     Yashveer Brar           9    Skyline                     17:03.5   150.83   151
72     Parker Diseth           11   Governor John Rogers Senior 17:03.9   150.70   151
73     Kian Compton            9    West Valley Senior          17:04.5   150.50   151
74     Nemiah Villanueva       10   Eisenhower Senior           17:05.5   150.17   150
75     Lincoln Bosh            11   Curtis Senior               17:05.9   150.03   150
76     Isaac Benjamin          10   South Kitsap                17:06.2   149.93   150
77     Nicholas Barnhart       10   Tahoma Senior               17:06.5   149.83   150
78     Cade Hill               9    Eastmont Senior             17:06.7   149.77   150
79     Max Merrifield          12   Camas                       17:07.6   149.47   149
80     Ethan Moore             12   Eastmont Senior             17:08.0   149.33   149
81     Grayson Caldwell        12   Union                       17:08.1   149.30   149
82     Austin Shaffer          11   Redmond Senior              17:08.5   149.17   149
83     Mason Strasser          10   Glacier Peak                17:09.0   149.00   149
84     Max Gregory             12   Camas                       17:09.4   148.87   149
85     Aiden Waddle            12   Eisenhower Senior           17:09.9   148.70   149
86     Bennett Bhatia          10   Redmond Senior              17:11.4   148.20   148
87     Silas DeJarnatt         11   Olympia                     17:12.5   147.83   148
88     Caden Condie            12   Sunnyside                   17:13.3   147.57   148
89     Reece Raaum             12   Kamiak                      17:13.7   147.43   147
90     Ichiro Katagiri         12   Henry M Jackson             17:15.0   147.00   147
91     Mitchell Rosema         11   Redmond Senior              17:16.8   146.40   146
92     Elijah Tobin            9    Lewis And Clark             17:17.7   146.10   146
93     Hyrum Lacher            12   Union                       17:18.1   145.97   146
94     Cole Henriksen          11   Kamiak                      17:18.3   145.90   146
95     Colin Thompson          11   Eastlake                    17:19.6   145.47   145
96     Marco Solari            10   Union                       17:20.4   145.20   145
97     Wilson Harmer           10   Tahoma Senior               17:21.0   145.00   145
98     Logan Mucha             10   Skyline                     17:21.1   144.97   145
99     Braden Watkins          12   Kamiak                      17:21.9   144.70   145
100    Robert Fischer          11   Issaquah                    17:22.3   144.57   145

Boys Class 3A
1      Owen Powell             11   Mercer Island               15:19.3   185.57   186 *
2      Vincent Recupero        11   Bishop Blanchet             15:27.8   182.73   183
3      Jack Henzke             12   Seattle Preparatory School  15:38.7   179.10   179
4      Kade Brownell           11   Mount Spokane               15:42.5   177.83   178
5      Jonathan Miles          12   Gig Harbor                  15:46.5   176.50   177
6      Parker Westermann       11   Mount Spokane               15:48.5   175.83   176
7      Preston Fradet          12   Gig Harbor                  15:51.8   174.73   175
8      Micaiah Aden            12   North Central               15:52.4   174.53   175
9      Calvin Hilton           11   Cheney Senior               15:53.4   174.20   174
10     Bodie Thomas            10   Mercer Island               15:59.0   172.33   172
11     Avery Erickson          12   Nathan Hale                 15:59.6   172.13   172
12     Matthew Lawrence        10   Mercer Island               16:08.6   169.13   169
13     Liam Riley              12   Seattle Preparatory School  16:09.2   168.93   169
14     John Mills              12   Hermiston                   16:11.2   168.27   168
15     Otto Erhart             11   Shorewood                   16:11.7   168.10   168
16     Jaedon Phillips         11   Mead Senior                 16:12.1   167.97   168
17     Lucas Spurling          11   Arlington                   16:12.4   167.87   168
18     Noah Bumgardner         11   Arlington                   16:13.0   167.67   168
19     Levi Aden               10   North Central               16:13.1   167.63   168
20     Blake Reynolds          12   Central Kitsap              16:16.4   166.53   167
21     Jaysen Rodriguez        11   Hermiston                   16:19.0   165.67   166
22     Nicolas Davila          12   Seattle Preparatory School  16:20.2   165.27   165
23     Max Billett             10   Shorewood                   16:20.6   165.13   165
24     Hudson Atrosh           11   Seattle Preparatory School  16:22.1   164.63   165
25     Keiyu Mamiya            12   Shorewood                   16:23.1   164.30   164
26     Mana Voss               9    Central Kitsap              16:24.4   163.87   164
27     Thomas Manson           12   Liberty-Issaquah            16:25.1   163.63   164
28     Luke Gillingham         12   Shorewood                   16:25.1   163.63   164
29     Henry Herb              9    Seattle Preparatory School  16:26.4   163.20   163
30     Drew Kolenski           11   Lakeside School             16:26.5   163.17   163
31     Grady Fournier          11   Arlington                   16:26.6   163.13   163
32     Michael Vlach           11   Central Kitsap              16:29.8   162.07   162
33     Declan Weber            11   Bishop Blanchet             16:30.2   161.93   162
34     Ian Cook                11   Nathan Hale                 16:34.2   160.60   161
35     Gavin Brown             11   Central Kitsap              16:35.5   160.17   160
36     Seku Sanders            12   O'Dea                       16:38.2   159.27   159
37     Will Sandnes            12   Bishop Blanchet             16:38.5   159.17   159
38     Sam Newton              12   Mount Spokane               16:38.8   159.07   159
39     Ryan Khoury             10   Stanwood                    16:40.7   158.43   158
40     John Glick              12   Spanaway Lake               16:43.4   157.53   158
41     Cameron Jansen          12   Mount Spokane               16:44.1   157.30   157
42     Holland Hurd            11   Cheney Senior               16:45.1   156.97   157
43     Samuel Hall             10   Yelm                        16:48.1   155.97   156
44     David McClain           10   Central Kitsap              16:49.4   155.53   156
45     Samuel Hilton           9    Cheney Senior               16:51.3   154.90   155
46     Ian Lash                11   Walla Walla Senior          16:51.6   154.80   155
47     Caleb Hirschfeld        11   Lincoln                     16:51.6   154.80   155
48     Lucas Matos             11   Cheney Senior               16:52.8   154.40   154
49     Fedem Irungu            12   Shorecrest                  16:53.6   154.13   154
50     Ben Crandall            10   Bainbridge                  16:53.9   154.03   154
51     Andrew Schmitz          12   Arlington                   16:54.1   153.97   154
52     Aiden Jackson           10   Lincoln                     16:54.2   153.93   154
53     Kaj Montgomery          11   Lincoln                     16:54.8   153.73   154
54     Huston Campbell         9    Bishop Blanchet             16:55.1   153.63   154
55     Yeray Rodriguez         11   Juanita                     16:57.1   152.97   153
56     Joseph Campbell         11   Gig Harbor                  16:58.3   152.57   153
57     Jack Huarte             11   Eastside Catholic           16:59.2   152.27   152
58     Colten Ladd             12   Garfield                    16:59.2   152.27   152
59     Dexter Stevens          12   Ballard                     16:59.6   152.13   152
60     Travis Horn             12   North Central               17:00.3   151.90   152
61     Christian Keck          12   Gig Harbor                  17:02.2   151.27   151
62     Javin Michaelsen        10   Mount Spokane               17:04.5   150.50   151
63     Ulee Klebeck            11   Lakeside School             17:04.7   150.43   150
64     Camreon Frenk           11   Cheney Senior               17:05.3   150.23   150
65     Bailey Frerich          12   River Ridge                 17:06.1   149.97   150
66     Boden Chapek            11   Edmonds Woodway             17:07.2   149.60   150
67     Landon Smith            10   Meadowdale                  17:08.8   149.07   149
68     Jasper Cabanier         11   Lincoln                     17:09.0   149.00   149
69     Beau Pearson            11   Arlington                   17:09.4   148.87   149
70     W Levi Hanscom          11   Lincoln                     17:10.3   148.57   149
71     Nicholas Hoyer          11   Mount Vernon                17:10.3   148.57   149
72     Lucas Watts             11   Arlington                   17:10.9   148.37   148
73     Laird Ferrel            12   Bainbridge                  17:11.1   148.30   148
74     Rory Brumback           12   Lakeside School             17:11.6   148.13   148
75     Jake Beck               12   Kelso Senior                17:12.5   147.83   148
76     Zach Davis              9    Bishop Blanchet             17:12.6   147.80   148
77     RJ Yu                   10   Bishop Blanchet             17:13.0   147.67   148
78     Wyatt Blanchard         12   Lakes                       17:13.0   147.67   148
79     Nathan Smith            10   Mount Spokane               17:13.7   147.43   147
80     Walker Haucke           11   Nathan Hale                 17:13.8   147.40   147
81     Dekota Houfek           11   Prairie                     17:13.9   147.37   147
82     Luis Esquivel           12   Mount Tahoma                17:14.4   147.20   147
83     Bridge Gerry            9    Mercer Island               17:14.7   147.10   147
84     Johan Leuschke          11   Ingraham                    17:14.9   147.03   147
85     Jesus Rios              11   Kelso Senior                17:16.6   146.47   146

Boys Class 2A
1      Parker Mong             12   Anacortes                   15:27.3   182.90   183
2      Jacob McManus           11   Columbia River              15:31.2   181.60   182
3      Nicolas Spencer         12   Selah                       15:35.3   180.23   180
4      Dylan Rowell            10   Anacortes                   15:39.8   178.73   179
5      McCoy Brooks            12   Enumclaw                    15:40.7   178.43   178
6      Hayden Roberts          12   Ephrata                     15:50.3   175.23   175
7      Lucas Lenz              12   Kingston Senior             15:55.6   173.47   173
8      Chase Bartlett          12   Squalicum                   15:55.7   173.43   173
9      Nick Gargano            11   Sehome                      16:00.2   171.93   172
10     Skyler Gillham          11   Sehome                      16:01.5   171.50   172
11     Caleb Wilcox            12   Steilacoom                  16:03.8   170.73   171
12     Nathan Shipley          12   Selah                       16:14.6   167.13   167
13     Mystic Hammond          10   Ellensburg                  16:15.0   167.00   167
14     Neftali Menendez        12   Columbia River              16:15.1   166.97   167
15     Tony Belko              12   West Valley                 16:15.4   166.87   167
16     Berkley Pass            10   Bellingham                  16:20.6   165.13   165
17     Quinn Hartsoch          12   Bellingham                  16:27.5   162.83   163
18     Sabastien Vahid         11   Sehome                      16:28.1   162.63   163
19     Dallin Anderson         11   Bremerton HS                16:30.1   161.97   162
20     Heath Terry             11   Sehome                      16:31.0   161.67   162
21     Luke Whalen             11   Kingston Senior             16:31.4   161.53   162
22     Evan Rush               12   Squalicum                   16:31.7   161.43   161
23     Brody Michael           11   Ellensburg                  16:32.0   161.33   161
24     Cedar Champol           12   Bellingham                  16:32.1   161.30   161
25     Nate Bergman            12   Cedarcrest                  16:32.6   161.13   161
26     Jackson Rogers          11   Sehome                      16:35.6   160.13   160
27     Colby Ellefson          12   Sequim                      16:37.2   159.60   160
28     Dylan Hill              9    Sehome                      16:39.0   159.00   159
29     Wolfie Strohschein      12   Anacortes                   16:45.3   156.90   157
30     Samuel Bonsell          11   Olympic                     16:46.7   156.43   156
31     Carter McGaffic         11   Sehome                      16:47.6   156.13   156
32     Becks Bird              9    Shadle Park                 16:50.8   155.07   155
33     Michael Marlow          11   White River                 16:51.3   154.90   155
34     Henry Nelson            11   Aberdeen                    16:54.9   153.70   154
35     Carson Bursch           12   Shelton                     16:57.1   152.97   153
36     Jeremy Wallace          12   Ellensburg                  16:57.6   152.80   153
37     Evan Cheney             12   Enumclaw                    17:00.0   152.00   152
38     Hayden Malone           12   Ephrata                     17:00.3   151.90   152
39     David Hammond           10   Ellensburg                  17:02.5   151.17   151
40     Joseph Fromherz         11   Ellensburg                  17:02.6   151.13   151
41     Aiden Miller            11   Anacortes                   17:04.4   150.53   151
42     Owen Voigt              12   Squalicum                   17:04.6   150.47   150
43     Mac Steele              12   Ellensburg                  17:05.9   150.03   150
44     Quinny Stuart           12   North Kitsap                17:05.9   150.03   150
45     Evan Hollis             11   Ridgefield                  17:06.5   149.83   150

Boys Class 1B/2B
1      Dexter Delaney          11   Liberty Bell Junior Senior  15:45.1   176.97   177


Girls Class 4A - Top Team Scores
    1   Mount Si              53      18:55 Avg
    2   Issaquah              83      19:19 Avg
    3   West Valley Senior    112     19:30 Avg
    4   Eastlake              145     19:41 Avg

Girls Class 3A - Top Team Scores
    1   Central Kitsap        74      19:00 Avg
    2   Bishop Blanchet       133     19:40 Avg
    3   Mead Senior           147     19:35 Avg
    4   Gig Harbor            176     19:40 Avg

Girls Class 2A - Top Team Scores
    1   Sehome                40      19:15 Avg

Girls Class 4A/3A/2A - Top Teams
4      Aleeya Cossey           11   Mount Si                    18:20.8   126.07   126
5      Hailey Cossey           11   Mount Si                    18:29.0   123.33   123
16     Ryan Mclellan           9    Mount Si                    19:10.2   109.60   110
18     Addison Craig           12   Mount Si                    19:15.8   107.73   108
25     Brighton Dance          9    Mount Si                    19:23.8   105.07   105
35     Alexa Coughran          10   Mount Si                    19:36.4   100.87   101
61     Ellie Kampschror        10   Mount Si                    20:11.8   89.07    89

9      Clare Herring           11   Central Kitsap              18:41.1   119.30   119
17     Taylor Palmer           11   Central Kitsap              18:59.0   113.33   113
19     Audra Palmer            10   Central Kitsap              19:01.0   112.67   113
20     Camryn Bishoff          12   Central Kitsap              19:01.0   112.67   113
26     Sally Corder            12   Central Kitsap              19:22.8   105.40   105
74     Eva Huff                12   Central Kitsap              20:25.7   84.43    84
157    Jacqueline Conger       12   Central Kitsap              21:54.3   54.90    55

3      Lil Desler              9    Sehome                      18:50.6   116.13   116
4      Abby Rusk               11   Sehome                      18:56.8   114.07   114
6      Sydney Harri            11   Sehome                      19:07.1   110.63   111
10     Samantha Knipp          9    Sehome                      19:24.2   104.93   105
22     Marcella Leita          12   Sehome                      20:00.1   92.97    93
59     Alivia Hernandez        11   Sehome                      21:02.4   72.20    72
81     Johnny Eggert           10   Sehome                      21:42.0   59.00    59

10     Sally Davis             9    Issaquah                    18:56.8   114.07   114
17     Mary Jane Harig         12   Issaquah                    19:12.8   108.73   109
21     Sena Pittman            11   Issaquah                    19:18.7   106.77   107
30     Allison Hu              10   Issaquah                    19:35.0   101.33   101
31     Riley Eberhardt         11   Issaquah                    19:35.1   101.30   101
36     Elena Gehrke            11   Issaquah                    19:37.0   100.67   101
48     Liv Jensen              11   Issaquah                    19:56.4   94.20    94


Girls Class 4A
1      Anna Callahan           12   Skyline                     17:47.0   137.33   137
2      Kylah Madariaga         11   Wenatchee                   18:16.2   127.60   128
3      Alison Whalen           12   Bellarmine Preparatory Scho 18:17.7   127.10   127
4      Aleeya Cossey           11   Mount Si                    18:20.8   126.07   126
5      Hailey Cossey           11   Mount Si                    18:29.0   123.33   123
6      Selena Bangerter        11   Henry M Jackson             18:37.8   120.40   120
7      Paige Stewart           10   Inglemoor Senior            18:50.4   116.20   116
8      Sydney Collier          11   Skyline                     18:53.7   115.10   115
9      Charlotte Wilson        12   Union                       18:54.6   114.80   115
10     Sally Davis             9    Issaquah                    18:56.8   114.07   114
11     Sally Roos              11   Eastlake                    18:58.8   113.40   113
12     Lauren Hoyt             12   Bothell                     18:59.8   113.07   113
13     Skye Stenehjem          12   West Valley Senior          19:00.8   112.73   113
14     Eliisa Marshall         11   Camas                       19:01.0   112.67   113
15     Daphne Evenson          11   Skyview                     19:07.4   110.53   111
16     Ryan Mclellan           9    Mount Si                    19:10.2   109.60   110
17     Mary Jane Harig         12   Issaquah                    19:12.8   108.73   109
18     Addison Craig           12   Mount Si                    19:15.8   107.73   108
19     Emma Gis                11   Chiawana                    19:16.2   107.60   108
20     Anna Schneidler         9    Eastlake                    19:18.1   106.97   107
21     Sena Pittman            11   Issaquah                    19:18.7   106.77   107
22     Allison Gagne           12   Newport (Bellevue)          19:21.7   105.77   106
23     Zoey Moon               9    West Valley Senior          19:21.7   105.77   106
24     Lauren Laws             11   South Kitsap                19:22.5   105.50   106
25     Brighton Dance          9    Mount Si                    19:23.8   105.07   105
26     Katie Lubbe             11   Lewis And Clark             19:26.8   104.07   104
27     Nicole Murdock          12   West Valley Senior          19:28.5   103.50   104
28     Ailee Yoshida           12   Redmond Senior              19:32.8   102.07   102
29     Ashlyn Dary             12   Tahoma Senior               19:33.5   101.83   102
30     Allison Hu              10   Issaquah                    19:35.0   101.33   101
31     Riley Eberhardt         11   Issaquah                    19:35.1   101.30   101
32     Mackenzie Munn          10   Central Valley Senior       19:35.7   101.10   101
33     Grace Ding              9    Inglemoor Senior            19:35.9   101.03   101
34     Emma Schmutz            11   South Kitsap                19:36.3   100.90   101
35     Alexa Coughran          10   Mount Si                    19:36.4   100.87   101
36     Elena Gehrke            11   Issaquah                    19:37.0   100.67   101
37     Margo Fillmore          10   West Valley Senior          19:40.8   99.40    99
38     Ava Borsheim            12   Bellarmine Preparatory Scho 19:43.1   98.63    99
39     Jane Roos               11   Eastlake                    19:43.5   98.50    99
40     Isabelle Cochran        11   Emerald Ridge               19:47.0   97.33    97
41     Abigail Collier         10   Federal Way                 19:48.7   96.77    97
42     Kayla Gibson            12   Emerald Ridge               19:49.3   96.57    97
43     Kylie Baldwin           12   Redmond Senior              19:50.4   96.20    96
44     Bella Hasan             12   Kamiak                      19:52.0   95.67    96
45     Maurin Monaghan         9    Puyallup Senior             19:52.3   95.57    96
46     Ifechi Okoye            11   Puyallup Senior             19:52.4   95.53    96
47     Holly Carroll           11   Eastlake                    19:55.8   94.40    94
48     Liv Jensen              11   Issaquah                    19:56.4   94.20    94
49     Lola Woodburn           11   Puyallup Senior             19:56.4   94.20    94
50     Nicole Pfeiffer         11   Tahoma Senior               19:57.2   93.93    94
51     Zophie Hopkins          9    Eisenhower Senior           19:57.8   93.73    94
52     Clara Diepenbrock       12   Glacier Peak                19:58.2   93.60    94
53     Molly Lesyna            10   Kamiak                      19:59.2   93.27    93
54     Katie Murdock           12   West Valley Senior          19:59.6   93.13    93
55     Paige Perkins           12   Moses Lake Senior           20:00.0   93.00    93
56     Elena Till              10   Kamiakin                    20:02.0   92.33    92
57     Linnea Jarmin           10   Wenatchee                   20:02.1   92.30    92
58     Charlotte Burns         11   Lewis And Clark             20:05.4   91.20    91
59     Lexi Conley             12   Bellarmine Preparatory Scho 20:07.9   90.37    90
60     Hallie Pyfer            9    West Valley Senior          20:11.7   89.10    89
61     Ellie Kampschror        10   Mount Si                    20:11.8   89.07    89
62     Carolina Schilter       9    Olympia                     20:12.3   88.90    89
63     Maren Nealon            11   Emerald Ridge               20:12.3   88.90    89
64     Bailey Nettleton        10   Tahoma Senior               20:12.8   88.73    89
65     Evelyn Reed             11   Skyview                     20:13.2   88.60    89
66     Sierra Wangen           12   Curtis Senior               20:13.4   88.53    89
67     Alana Rebar             10   Curtis Senior               20:13.6   88.47    88
68     Mila Tsai               12   Kentridge                   20:13.7   88.43    88
69     Bailey Board            12   Henry M Jackson             20:14.9   88.03    88
70     Xitlalli Salinas-L      12   Mariner                     20:16.2   87.60    88
71     Mia Beightol            12   Hanford                     20:17.5   87.17    87
72     Natasha Kalombo         11   West Valley Senior          20:21.0   86.00    86
73     Lillian Robertson       11   Richland                    20:21.1   85.97    86
74     Lorelei Geldien         10   Tahoma Senior               20:22.3   85.57    86
75     Meredith Stavenger      11   Kamiakin                    20:22.7   85.43    85
76     Abby Duncan             10   Richland                    20:26.1   84.30    84
77     Makena Graves           12   Olympia                     20:26.1   84.30    84
78     Marilyn Green           12   Camas                       20:27.0   84.00    84
79     Madison Frazier         12   Olympia                     20:27.7   83.77    84
80     Willa Heil              10   Tahoma Senior               20:28.7   83.43    83
81     Kate Westfall           9    Camas                       20:29.5   83.17    83
82     Lauren Amato            12   Skyview                     20:30.0   83.00    83
83     Ciera Wallace-Berry     11   Olympia                     20:30.4   82.87    83
84     Caris Cuevas            10   Eisenhower Senior           20:30.8   82.73    83
85     Fiona Wolf              11   Eastlake                    20:33.4   81.87    82
86     Sofia Villamizar        10   Redmond Senior              20:34.3   81.57    82
87     Violet Dixon            10   Sumner                      20:35.6   81.13    81
88     Abigail Smith           10   Emerald Ridge               20:36.6   80.80    81
89     Tessa Zima              11   Bellarmine Preparatory Scho 20:38.0   80.33    80
90     Emily Schmitke          12   Kentridge                   20:39.8   79.73    80
91     Julie Johnson           12   Governor John Rogers Senior 20:40.3   79.57    80
92     Eva McGeachy            9    Camas                       20:41.8   79.07    79
93     Jantamanee Stibbe       10   Skyline                     20:43.7   78.43    78
94     Natalie Stuard          10   Tahoma Senior               20:44.3   78.23    78
95     Sara Thompson           10   Union                       20:46.3   77.57    78
96     Marie Wiegman           10   Bellarmine Preparatory Scho 20:47.7   77.10    77
97     Salma Abdelale          12   Eastlake                    20:48.5   76.83    77
98     Anna Humble             12   Kamiakin                    20:48.6   76.80    77
99     Greta Leonard           10   Tahoma Senior               20:51.1   75.97    76
100    Katherine Mickelson     10   Eisenhower Senior           20:51.9   75.70    76

Girls Class 3A
1      Sophia Rodriguez        9    Mercer Island               17:22.0   145.67   146 **
2      Victoria Rodriguez      11   Mercer Island               17:36.6   140.80   141 *
3      Elektra Higgins         11   Peninsula                   17:44.9   138.03   138
4      Latham West             10   Bonney Lake                 18:03.5   131.83   132
5      Mary Andelin            10   Stanwood                    18:25.3   124.57   125
6      Lejla Carlsson          10   Gig Harbor                  18:30.2   122.93   123
7      Alexa Matora            11   Lake Washington             18:31.7   122.43   122
8      Paige Gerrard           12   Snohomish Senior            18:39.1   119.97   120
9      Clare Herring           11   Central Kitsap              18:41.1   119.30   119
10     Raegan Borg             12   Mead Senior                 18:41.5   119.17   119
11     Lily LaPorte            11   Bishop Blanchet             18:44.0   118.33   118
12     Cassidy Armstrong       10   Ballard                     18:46.1   117.63   118
13     Taylor Sletner          11   Gig Harbor                  18:48.0   117.00   117
14     Sabrina Colbert              WA                          18:49.0   116.67   117
15     Katelyn Galloway        11   Stadium                     18:53.7   115.10   115
16     Charlotte Cullen        12   Mead Senior                 18:56.2   114.27   114
17     Taylor Palmer           11   Central Kitsap              18:59.0   113.33   113
18     Sophia Bazzi            11   Holy Names Academy          19:00.9   112.70   113
19     Audra Palmer            10   Central Kitsap              19:01.0   112.67   113
20     Camryn Bishoff          12   Central Kitsap              19:01.0   112.67   113
21     Jane Wycoff             10   Mount Spokane               19:01.1   112.63   113
22     Opal Johnson            10   Lakes                       19:15.2   107.93   108
23     Brooke Henkin           11   Arlington                   19:19.5   106.50   107
24     Anabelle Klein          9    Arlington                   19:20.7   106.10   106
25     Alexandra Ferrier       12   Gig Harbor                  19:21.9   105.70   106
26     Sally Corder            12   Central Kitsap              19:22.8   105.40   105
27     Hannah Bazzi            9    Holy Names Academy          19:23.6   105.13   105
28     Amy Cui                 10   Lakeside School             19:24.6   104.80   105
29     Maddie McKenna          11   Stadium                     19:27.2   103.93   104
30     Elle Vanning            12   Mead Senior                 19:31.3   102.57   103
31     Darla Kelly             10   Ferris                      19:32.5   102.17   102
32     Ella Menard             10   Ferris                      19:32.7   102.10   102
33     Hannah Pidduck          12   North Thurston              19:32.9   102.03   102
34     Federica Dilley         10   Sealth                      19:33.8   101.73   102
35     Morgan Thompson         11   Kennewick                   19:34.0   101.67   102
36     Dahna Kim               12   Lincoln                     19:37.6   100.47   100
37     Genevieve Minard        12   Roosevelt                   19:39.6   99.80    100
38     Tegan Holme             11   Bonney Lake                 19:40.0   99.67    100
39     Chloe Cromwell          9    Bishop Blanchet             19:40.4   99.53    100
40     Margeret Champlain      11   Liberty-Issaquah            19:40.4   99.53    100
41     Emme Rousseau           12   Ballard                     19:46.7   97.43    97
42     Zo Louis               11   Bishop Blanchet             19:49.6   96.47    96
43     Kyla Roberts            10   University                  19:50.7   96.10    96
44     Eva Stokes              10   Stadium                     19:51.0   96.00    96
45     Mairin O'Brien          11   Bainbridge                  19:54.6   94.80    95
46     Phoebe Bryar            12   Garfield                    19:56.7   94.10    94
47     Hannah Ward             11   Cheney Senior               20:00.2   92.93    93
48     Julia Couch             11   Auburn Riverside            20:02.3   92.23    92
49     Sophia Cool             9    Bishop Blanchet             20:02.7   92.10    92
50     Lucie Buchanan          12   Everett                     20:02.7   92.10    92
51     Kathryn Fox             12   Roosevelt                   20:03.1   91.97    92
52     Sadie Andersen          10   Bishop Blanchet             20:03.5   91.83    92
53     Reda Long               12   Arlington                   20:04.1   91.63    92
54     Tali Braester           12   Lincoln                     20:05.5   91.17    91
55     Sadie Kibelstis         12   Ballard                     20:06.6   90.80    91
56     Elizabeth Newman        11   Hermiston                   20:06.8   90.73    91
57     Ainsley Bowen           11   Mount Spokane               20:07.2   90.60    91
58     Daniela Vazquez-Gonzale 10   Evergreen                   20:07.5   90.50    91
59     Avery Parker            9    Mead Senior                 20:08.2   90.27    90
60     Raelyn Oetzel           10   Arlington                   20:08.6   90.13    90
61     Lillian Fields          11   Hermiston                   20:11.0   89.33    89
62     Sophia Fan              12   Mercer Island               20:11.9   89.03    89
63     Leila Stampanoni        10   Mount Vernon                20:13.1   88.63    89
64     Natasha Parakh          10   Bellevue                    20:14.8   88.07    88
65     Kailey Slevin           10   Yelm                        20:17.0   87.33    87
66     Anna Haber              9    Lincoln                     20:18.1   86.97    87
67     Karly Bowen             12   Mount Spokane               20:20.4   86.20    86
68     Paige Huntsinger        11   Ridgeline                   20:21.0   86.00    86
69     Ginger Oberg            11   Roosevelt                   20:22.6   85.47    85
70     Sabine Hartenstine      10   Bainbridge                  20:23.0   85.33    85
71     Megan Joyce             12   Hermiston                   20:23.5   85.17    85
72     Sydney Wells            9    Todd Beamer                 20:24.5   84.83    85
73     Claire Rogge            11   Evergreen                   20:24.7   84.77    85
74     Eva Huff                12   Central Kitsap              20:25.7   84.43    84
75     Cleo Baernstein         11   Lincoln                     20:28.0   83.67    84
76     Joanna Lymberis         12   Lake Washington             20:29.2   83.27    83
77     Clarabelle Simmonds     9    Gig Harbor                  20:30.7   82.77    83
78     Lola Sweet              12   Peninsula                   20:31.4   82.53    83
79     Elise Gonzales          12   Bainbridge                  20:31.6   82.47    82
80     Serenity Marek          12   Mount Spokane               20:31.7   82.43    82
81     Scout Lynass            10   Shorecrest                  20:31.9   82.37    82
82     Lucy Pew                12   Roosevelt                   20:33.6   81.80    82
83     Abygail Ricks           11   Auburn Riverside            20:36.9   80.70    81
84     Avery Williams          12   Roosevelt                   20:37.3   80.57    81
85     Nina Blavka             9    Auburn Mountainview         20:37.6   80.47    80
86     Macy Eggart             11   Walla Walla Senior          20:38.9   80.03    80
87     Tegan Rain              11   Seattle Preparatory School  20:39.4   79.87    80
88     Amelia Potong           10   Arlington                   20:39.9   79.70    80
89     Marley Maquiling        9    Meadowdale                  20:40.0   79.67    80
90     Hannah Burns            12   Liberty-Issaquah            20:40.4   79.53    80
91     Adrienne Holden         9    Mead Senior                 20:40.4   79.53    80
92     Dora Cheng              9    Mercer Island               20:41.7   79.10    79
93     Evelyn Shutske          9    Bainbridge                  20:42.0   79.00    79
94     Karlee Pope             12   Cheney Senior               20:42.9   78.70    79
95     Maggie Fiorito          11   Bishop Blanchet             20:44.6   78.13    78
96     Hanna Bruno             11   Shorewood                   20:45.3   77.90    78
97     Addy Chaffins           10   Mead Senior                 20:47.9   77.03    77
98     Sarah Lindquist         10   Lincoln                     20:49.9   76.37    76
99     Holland Young           11   Ballard                     20:50.6   76.13    76
100    Kira Korten             12   Cascade                     20:50.6   76.13    76

Girls Class 2A
1      Logan Hofstee           12   East Valley                 17:20.8   146.07   146 **
2      Sophie Koch             9    Bellingham                  18:13.0   128.67   129
3      Lil Desler              9    Sehome                      18:50.6   116.13   116
4      Abby Rusk               11   Sehome                      18:56.8   114.07   114
5      Hadassah Duff           11   West Valley                 19:06.4   110.87   111
6      Sydney Harri            11   Sehome                      19:07.1   110.63   111
7      Zaya Smith              11   Bellingham                  19:10.9   109.37   109
8      Cate Griggs             11   Anacortes                   19:14.3   108.23   108
9      Emma Tomlinson          12   White River                 19:17.0   107.33   107
10     Samantha Knipp          9    Sehome                      19:24.2   104.93   105
11     Makendra Mccarty        12   Sedro Woolley               19:25.3   104.57   105
12     Lydia Swenson           10   Cedarcrest                  19:30.2   102.93   103
13     Davina Brown            11   East Valley                 19:32.7   102.10   102
14     Elle Thomas             12   Washougal                   19:34.7   101.43   101
15     Shahad Akasha           11   Pullman                     19:37.5   100.50   101
16     Danica Allen            11   Ridgefield                  19:45.9   97.70    98
17     Lily Bennett            12   Shelton                     19:50.2   96.27    96
18     Casey Lemrick           12   Anacortes                   19:56.6   94.13    94
19     Charlize Kellmar        12   Ridgefield                  19:57.3   93.90    94
20     Ailyn Haggard           9    Aberdeen                    19:58.5   93.50    94
21     Mary Boger              9    Anacortes                   19:59.8   93.07    93
22     Marcella Leita          12   Sehome                      20:00.1   92.97    93
23     Mallory Keller          10   Selah                       20:02.6   92.13    92
24     Katie Mingus            11   Henry Foss                  20:03.8   91.73    92
25     Paeton Poelman          9    White River                 20:04.9   91.37    91
26     Emma Beachy             11   Ellensburg                  20:05.7   91.10    91
27     Lucy Lemrick            10   Anacortes                   20:13.3   88.57    89
28     Presley Weatherley      10   East Valley                 20:14.4   88.20    88
29     Vivian Kingston         11   White River                 20:24.0   85.00    85
30     Mia Hallak              9    Aberdeen                    20:24.1   84.97    85
31     June Nemrow             10   Ellensburg                  20:26.7   84.10    84
32     Brynn Fulton            9    Olympic                     20:26.9   84.03    84
33     Elise Rodger            10   Steilacoom                  20:28.2   83.60    84
34     Jocelyn Serrano         11   Burlington-Edison           20:29.6   83.13    83
35     Abigail Chamberlain     9    Ephrata                     20:29.7   83.10    83
36     Ainsley Morrisey        11   Columbia River              20:30.5   82.83    83
37     Ada Harris              10   Pullman                     20:31.5   82.50    83
38     Avery Kleinsasser       12   Lakewood                    20:34.2   81.60    82
39     Sandra Ling             12   Orting                      20:35.9   81.03    81
40     Quincy Andrews          10   West Valley                 20:38.5   80.17    80

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championship 2023
 ... Nov 4, 2023 - Detweiller Park - Peoria, IL
https://il.milesplit.com/meets/562968-ihsa-cross-country-state-championship-2023/results 


Boys 3A Class - Top Team Scores
    1   Downers Grove (North)    79     14:40 Avg
    2   Plainfield (North)       125    14:47 Avg
    3   Plainfield (South)       134    14:49 Avg
    4   LaGrange (Lyons)         207    15:01 Avg
    5   O'Fallon (H.S.)          211    14:57 Avg

Boys 2A Class - Top Team Scores
    1   Marion (H.S.)            112    15:00 Avg

Boys 3A Class - Top Team Scores
7      Philip Cupial            10   Downers Grove (North)     14:30.56   181.81   182
10     Grant Schroder           11   Downers Grove (North)     14:36.05   179.98   180
13     Ryan Eddington           12   Downers Grove (North)     14:38.34   179.22   179
26     Zachary Bender           12   Downers Grove (North)     14:46.83   176.39   176
30     Will Surratt             10   Downers Grove (North)     14:52.23   174.59   175
39     Caden Weber              12   Downers Grove (North)     14:59.81   172.06   172
43     Isaac Moss               12   Downers Grove (North)     15:03.07   170.98   171

5      Thomas Czerwinski        10   Plainfield (North)        14:22.40   184.53   185
22     Quinn Davis              11   Plainfield (North)        14:42.66   177.78   178
25     Owen Stahl               12   Plainfield (North)        14:43.83   177.39   177
40     Aidan Connors            10   Plainfield (North)        15:00.12   171.96   172
62     James Maso               10   Plainfield (North)        15:08.34   169.22   169
66     Easton Miller            12   Plainfield (North)        15:09.74   168.75   169
74     Gavin Hall               10   Plainfield (North)        15:16.11   166.63   167

2      Camyn Viger              12   Plainfield (South)        14:17.93   186.02   186
8      Dylan Maloney            11   Plainfield (South)        14:32.89   181.04   181
51     Joaquin DeAlba           12   Plainfield (South)        15:05.25   170.25   170
52     Riley Fink               11   Plainfield (South)        15:05.65   170.12   170
55     Alex Batsala             9    Plainfield (South)        15:06.68   169.77   170
120    Dylan Buturusis          9    Plainfield (South)        15:33.68   160.77   161
215    Gavin Borger             12   Plainfield (South)        16:17.00   146.33   146

15     Cillian Henning          12   LaGrange (Lyons)          14:38.98   179.01   179
18     Nicholas Strayer         12   LaGrange (Lyons)          14:40.03   178.66   179
67     Benjamin Wuggazer        11   LaGrange (Lyons)          15:10.87   168.38   168
70     Tate Pavelka             11   LaGrange (Lyons)          15:11.75   168.08   168
99     John O'Halloran          11   LaGrange (Lyons)          15:26.52   163.16   163
151    Charles Ciesla           11   LaGrange (Lyons)          15:45.18   156.94   157
184    Maksym Washchuk          12   LaGrange (Lyons)          16:00.46   151.85   152

4      Dylan Ybarra             12   O'Fallon (H.S.)           14:22.16   184.61   185
16     Zach Thoman              11   O'Fallon (H.S.)           14:39.87   178.71   179
29     Eli Greenstreet          12   O'Fallon (H.S.)           14:50.49   175.17   175
81     Brayden Kloeppel         10   O'Fallon (H.S.)           15:17.97   166.01   166
138    Harrison Schroeder       10   O'Fallon (H.S.)           15:39.43   158.86   159
164    Jackson Gherardini       10   O'Fallon (H.S.)           15:53.60   154.13   154
223    Robert Wocking           11   O'Fallon (H.S.)           16:29.78   142.07   142

1      Dylon Nalley             12   Marion (H.S.)             14:05.20   190.27   190
13     Mekye Lomax              12   Marion (H.S.)             15:00.72   171.76   172
17     Raphael Greer            9    Marion (H.S.)             15:04.69   170.44   170
28     Gabriel Greer            9    Marion (H.S.)             15:12.50   167.83   168
69     Cade Parks               12   Marion (H.S.)             15:37.84   159.39   159
173    Evan Dailey              11   Marion (H.S.)             16:36.73   139.76   140
177    Hayden Lees              12   Marion (H.S.)             16:40.35   138.55   139


Boys 3A Class
1      Aden Bandukwala          12   Hinsdale (Central)        14:13.56   187.48   187 *
2      Camyn Viger              12   Plainfield (South)        14:17.93   186.02   186
3      Ben Crane                11   Winnetka (New Trier)      14:20.16   185.28   185
4      Dylan Ybarra             12   O'Fallon (H.S.)           14:22.16   184.61   185
5      Thomas Czerwinski        10   Plainfield (North)        14:22.40   184.53   185
6      Zac Close                12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley 14:25.63   183.46   183
7      Philip Cupial            10   Downers Grove (North)     14:30.56   181.81   182
8      Dylan Maloney            11   Plainfield (South)        14:32.89   181.04   181
9      Rory Gaan                11   Palatine (Fremd)          14:34.43   180.52   181
10     Grant Schroder           11   Downers Grove (North)     14:36.05   179.98   180
11     Jacob Barraza            11   DeKalb                    14:36.66   179.78   180
12     Josiah Narayanan         11   Wheaton-Warrenville South 14:36.90   179.70   180
13     Ryan Eddington           12   Downers Grove (North)     14:38.34   179.22   179
14     Evan Parker              11   Skokie (Niles North)      14:38.86   179.05   179
15     Cillian Henning          12   LaGrange (Lyons)          14:38.98   179.01   179
16     Zach Thoman              11   O'Fallon (H.S.)           14:39.87   178.71   179
17     LIAM OCONNOR             11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Fore 14:39.92   178.69   179
18     Nicholas Strayer         12   LaGrange (Lyons)          14:40.03   178.66   179
19     Cooper Marrs             12   Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 14:40.21   178.60   179
20     Will Kozlowski           12   Chicago (Lane)            14:41.41   178.20   178
21     Tommy Nitz               11   Huntley                   14:42.48   177.84   178
22     Quinn Davis              11   Plainfield (North)        14:42.66   177.78   178
23     Aidan Murphy             11   Wheaton (North)           14:43.27   177.58   178
24     Nate Wehner              12   Highland Park             14:43.46   177.51   178
25     Owen Stahl               12   Plainfield (North)        14:43.83   177.39   177
26     Zachary Bender           12   Downers Grove (North)     14:46.83   176.39   176
27     Grant Giblin             12   Orland Park (Sandburg)    14:49.13   175.62   176
28     Zach Frayder             12   Arlington Heights (Hersey 14:50.17   175.28   175
29     Eli Greenstreet          12   O'Fallon (H.S.)           14:50.49   175.17   175
30     Will Surratt             10   Downers Grove (North)     14:52.23   174.59   175
31     Ethan Scott              11   Barrington                14:53.65   174.12   174
32     Josh Poeschel            12   Downers Grove (South)     14:53.69   174.10   174
33     Maxwell Lowe             12   Hinsdale (Central)        14:54.25   173.92   174
34     Jake Younger             12   Yorkville (H.S)           14:55.16   173.61   174
35     Mohamed Abdullahi        12   Chicago (Mather)          14:55.27   173.58   174
36     Jeremiah Lanum           12   Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)  14:55.34   173.55   174
37     Ammar Bhanpuri           11   Naperville (North)        14:57.33   172.89   173
38     Cole Tupper              11   South Elgin               14:58.99   172.34   172
39     Caden Weber              12   Downers Grove (North)     14:59.81   172.06   172
40     Aidan Connors            10   Plainfield (North)        15:00.12   171.96   172
41     Jack Jennings            9    Palatine (Fremd)          15:01.05   171.65   172
42     Luke Barham              12   Palos Heights (Stagg)     15:02.82   171.06   171
43     Isaac Moss               12   Downers Grove (North)     15:03.07   170.98   171
44     Brendan Bradish          12   Chicago (Lane)            15:03.67   170.78   171
45     Michael O'Brien          12   Frankfort (Lincoln-Way Ea 15:03.86   170.71   171
46     LEWIS OCONNOR            12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Fore 15:04.08   170.64   171
47     Owynn Garrelts           11   Park Ridge (Maine South)  15:04.13   170.62   171
48     Robert Glenn             12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley 15:04.50   170.50   171
49     Aiden Noel               11   Wheaton-Warrenville South 15:04.53   170.49   170
50     Joe Bregenzer            11   Barrington                15:04.90   170.37   170
51     Joaquin DeAlba           12   Plainfield (South)        15:05.25   170.25   170
52     Riley Fink               11   Plainfield (South)        15:05.65   170.12   170
53     Matthew Andreano         12   Algonquin (Jacobs)        15:06.24   169.92   170
54     Jedidiah Wilson          12   St. Charles (East)        15:06.57   169.81   170
55     Alex Batsala             9    Plainfield (South)        15:06.68   169.77   170
56     Sean Heetland            12   Aurora (West Aurora)      15:06.82   169.73   170
57     Liam Naughton            12   Arlington Heights (Hersey 15:06.85   169.72   170
58     Owen Horeni              10   Yorkville (H.S)           15:07.09   169.64   170
59     Atticus Miller           12   Winnetka (New Trier)      15:07.22   169.59   170
60     Andrew Beyer             12   Algonquin (Jacobs)        15:07.63   169.46   169
61     John Ihrke               12   Northbrook (Glenbrook Nor 15:08.06   169.31   169
62     James Maso               10   Plainfield (North)        15:08.34   169.22   169
63     Alexander Krieg          10   Palatine (H.S.)           15:08.44   169.19   169
64     Nick Schmitz             12   McHenry                   15:09.30   168.90   169
65     Rob Geissenberger        12   Arlington Heights (Hersey 15:09.69   168.77   169
66     Easton Miller            12   Plainfield (North)        15:09.74   168.75   169
67     Benjamin Wuggazer        11   LaGrange (Lyons)          15:10.87   168.38   168
68     DANIEL JOHNSON           12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Fore 15:10.95   168.35   168
69     Brian Hatoum             11   Highland Park             15:11.05   168.32   168
70     Tate Pavelka             11   LaGrange (Lyons)          15:11.75   168.08   168
71     Charles BLACKMER         12   Vernon Hills              15:13.48   167.51   168
72     Francesco Benelli        11   Batavia                   15:14.45   167.18   167
73     Colin Thomas             10   Edwardsville (H.S.)       15:15.12   166.96   167
74     Gavin Hall               10   Plainfield (North)        15:16.11   166.63   167
75     MICHAEL MICHELOTTI       12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Fore 15:16.61   166.46   166
76     Sam Berlinghof           12   Chicago (Jones)           15:16.96   166.35   166
77     Hugh Davis               11   Edwardsville (H.S.)       15:17.30   166.23   166
78     Braden Hoff              11   New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Ce 15:17.58   166.14   166
79     Hirsi Hirsi              12   Chicago (Mather)          15:17.93   166.02   166
80     Oscar Frontjes           12   St. Charles (East)        15:17.94   166.02   166
81     Brayden Kloeppel         10   O'Fallon (H.S.)           15:17.97   166.01   166
82     Jack Galminas            11   New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Ce 15:18.98   165.67   166
83     Paul Neely               12   Chicago (Lane)            15:19.15   165.62   166
84     Mateo Ramiro Garcia      10   Orland Park (Sandburg)    15:19.24   165.59   166
85     Tyler Browning           12   Naperville (Central)      15:19.44   165.52   166
86     Jameson Tenopir          10   Cary (C.-Grove)           15:19.70   165.43   165
87     Walter Garrett           11   Winnetka (New Trier)      15:20.05   165.32   165
88     Owen Smith               12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   15:20.37   165.21   165
89     Jack Robertz             12   Naperville (North)        15:20.40   165.20   165
90     Greyson Ellensohn        11   St. Charles (East)        15:21.14   164.95   165
91     Austin Brown             12   Aurora (Metea Valley)     15:21.72   164.76   165
92     Jack Schultz             12   Oswego (East)             15:23.89   164.04   164
93     Devon Hayes              11   Pekin                     15:24.02   163.99   164
94     Luke Haworth             11   Wheaton (North)           15:24.64   163.79   164
95     Barak Goldstein          12   Highland Park             15:24.72   163.76   164
96     Sam Kehoe                11   Elmhurst (York)           15:25.05   163.65   164
97     Evan Jensen              12   New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Ce 15:25.45   163.52   164
98     Justin Hurtado           11   Barrington                15:26.33   163.22   163
99     John O'Halloran          11   LaGrange (Lyons)          15:26.52   163.16   163
100    Mark Mcginn              11   Barrington                15:26.63   163.12   163
101    Angelo Ruggio            12   Wheaton-Warrenville South 15:26.77   163.08   163
102    Dylan Dominguez          11   Highland Park             15:27.27   162.91   163
103    Hussein Almousawi        12   Bolingbrook               15:28.15   162.62   163
104    Anthony Pastore          12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley 15:28.27   162.58   163
105    Gavin Rodgers            10   Edwardsville (H.S.)       15:28.31   162.56   163
106    Brady Norman             11   Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 15:28.51   162.50   162
107    Adrian Ahuatl            12   St. Charles (East)        15:28.52   162.49   162
108    Tony Hinderliter         12   Naperville (Neuqua Valley 15:29.25   162.25   162
109    John Hockenberry         12   Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)   15:29.78   162.07   162
110    Anan Bauman              12   Chicago (Lane)            15:30.29   161.90   162
111    Luke Atzman              11   Orland Park (Sandburg)    15:30.88   161.71   162
112    Jordan Kreiner           10   Winnetka (New Trier)      15:31.13   161.62   162
113    Cooper Hewson            11   Palatine (Fremd)          15:31.42   161.53   162
114    Luke Marshall            9    Lake Zurich               15:31.69   161.44   161
115    Zach Saltiel             11   Elmhurst (York)           15:32.14   161.29   161
116    Sam Froum                11   Evanston (Twp.)           15:32.22   161.26   161
117    Nicholas Goduto          11   Oswego (East)             15:33.14   160.95   161
118    Patrick Clune            11   Naperville (Central)      15:33.29   160.90   161
119    Landon Samp              9    Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   15:33.33   160.89   161
120    Dylan Buturusis          9    Plainfield (South)        15:33.68   160.77   161
121    Cameron Donner           12   Arlington Heights (Hersey 15:33.78   160.74   161
122    Ryan Rotramel            11   Yorkville (H.S)           15:33.83   160.72   161
123    Nathan Powley            12   Lockport (Twp.)           15:34.15   160.62   161
124    Andy Ordway              12   Glenview (Glenbrook South 15:34.31   160.56   161
125    Max Henige               12   Naperville (Central)      15:34.91   160.36   160
126    Gabe Mahn                10   Rock Island (H.S.)        15:35.07   160.31   160
127    Max Zangan               11   Elmhurst (York)           15:35.70   160.10   160
128    Evan Kurimay             12   Hinsdale (Central)        15:35.78   160.07   160
129    Manuel Najera            9    Naperville (Central)      15:35.81   160.06   160
130    Joseph Yaros             11   Normal (Community)        15:36.21   159.93   160
131    Mariano Escobedo         12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Fore 15:36.93   159.69   160
132    Jackson Amick            11   Edwardsville (H.S.)       15:37.22   159.59   160
133    Quinn Murphy             11   Wheaton (North)           15:37.44   159.52   160
134    Arjun Shah               11   Palatine (Fremd)          15:38.03   159.32   159
135    Jack Graham              12   Naperville (Central)      15:38.41   159.20   159
136    William Kallas           12   Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 15:38.47   159.18   159
137    John Peterson            12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   15:39.30   158.90   159
138    Harrison Schroeder       10   O'Fallon (H.S.)           15:39.43   158.86   159
139    Quinn Davis              10   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   15:39.52   158.83   159
140    Robert Oboza             12   Highland Park             15:40.63   158.46   158
141    Emmett BRADFORD          11   Elmhurst (York)           15:40.79   158.40   158
142    Foster Shelbert          12   Naperville (Central)      15:41.32   158.23   158
143    Dylan Cohen              12   Deerfield (H.S.)          15:42.44   157.85   158
144    Jamie Chandler           10   Deerfield (H.S.)          15:42.79   157.74   158
145    Diego Lopez              11   Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 15:43.04   157.65   158
146    Finley Moss              11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   15:43.08   157.64   158
147    Felipe Wickler           12   Batavia                   15:43.77   157.41   157
148    Joey Papanicholas        11   Winnetka (New Trier)      15:44.31   157.23   157
149    Landon Harris            9    Granite City              15:44.98   157.01   157
150    Brayden Gaffud           9    Orland Park (Sandburg)    15:45.00   157.00   157

Boys 2A Class
1      Dylon Nalley             12   Marion (H.S.)             14:05.20   190.27   190 ***
2      Trey Sato                12   Grayslake (Central)       14:21.49   184.84   185
3      Dale Johnson             12   Sterling (H.S)            14:22.91   184.36   184
4      Matthew Conroy           12   Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 14:40.55   178.48   178
5      Finn Richards            11   Lisle (Benet Academy)     14:44.75   177.08   177
6      Evan Nosek               11   Maple Park (Kaneland)     14:47.36   176.21   176
7      Dylan Gehl               11   Geneseo                   14:48.32   175.89   176
8      Tim Jochum               12   Glen Ellyn (Glenbard Sout 14:50.07   175.31   175
9      David Valkanov           12   Maple Park (Kaneland)     14:53.68   174.11   174
10     Julian Baker             12   Mt. Zion                  14:58.99   172.34   172
11     Will Gelon               12   Crystal Lake (Prairie Rid 14:59.31   172.23   172
12     Ishan Patel              12   Woodstock (H.S)           14:59.98   172.01   172
13     Mekye Lomax              12   Marion (H.S.)             15:00.72   171.76   172
14     Yonas Wuthrich           12   Morton                    15:00.89   171.70   172
15     Thomas Jochum            9    Glen Ellyn (Glenbard Sout 15:04.35   170.55   171
16     Caleb Mathias            10   Champaign (Central)       15:04.40   170.53   171
17     Raphael Greer            9    Marion (H.S.)             15:04.69   170.44   170
18     Aaron Conderman          11   Dixon (H.S.)              15:05.22   170.26   170
19     Josh Weeks               12   Morton                    15:05.26   170.25   170
20     Charlie Phelan           12   Lisle (Benet Academy)     15:06.10   169.97   170
21     Cuyler Swanson           9    Morris                    15:06.62   169.79   170
22     Owen Morgan              12   Taylorville               15:06.92   169.69   170
23     Gavin Lee                12   Chicago (Payton)          15:07.93   169.36   169
24     Mason Hart               12   Normal (University)       15:09.72   168.76   169
25     Luis Flores              11   Burbank (St. Laurence)    15:09.74   168.75   169
26     Aiden Hulett             11   Lisle (Benet Academy)     15:11.25   168.25   168
27     Jaden Frederick          12   Glen Ellyn (Glenbard Sout 15:11.38   168.21   168
28     Gabriel Greer            9    Marion (H.S.)             15:12.50   167.83   168
29     Ben Gorsage              9    Washington                15:12.88   167.71   168
30     Gerrit Dam               12   Crystal Lake (Prairie Rid 15:14.45   167.18   167
31     John Daffenberg          11   Aurora (Marmion Academy)  15:14.60   167.13   167
32     Sam Mosbarger            12   Geneseo                   15:14.89   167.04   167
33     Daniel Kasperan          11   Chicago Heights (Marian)  15:15.54   166.82   167
34     Nathan Ciarlette         12   Joliet (Catholic Academy) 15:16.70   166.43   166
35     Naif Al Harby            12   Sycamore (H.S)            15:16.90   166.37   166
36     Evan Whildin             10   Maple Park (Kaneland)     15:16.99   166.34   166
37     Zach Born                9    Metamora                  15:17.38   166.21   166
38     Adan Cordova             10   Grayslake (Central)       15:18.88   165.71   166
39     Tra'Monti Williams       10   Chicago (Payton)          15:19.15   165.62   166
40     Layton Knoop             12   Morton                    15:22.38   164.54   165
41     Dj Dutton                12   Bethalto (Civic Memorial) 15:22.76   164.41   164
42     Jiberil Lesman           11   Chicago (Lake View)       15:23.94   164.02   164
43     Aryan Patel              12   Woodstock (H.S)           15:24.11   163.96   164
44     Liam Bettis              9    Taylorville               15:24.16   163.95   164
45     Brandon Mendoza          12   Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 15:24.23   163.92   164
46     Preston Ellis            11   Chicago (Payton)          15:24.76   163.75   164
47     Justice Eldridge         12   Bethalto (Civic Memorial) 15:24.80   163.73   164
48     Aidan Lee                12   Pontiac                   15:24.86   163.71   164
49     Declan Slavin            10   Chicago (Payton)          15:26.47   163.18   163
50     Gavin O'Connor           11   Chicago (Brother Rice)    15:26.87   163.04   163
51     Fisher Rinkenberger      11   Washington                15:27.92   162.69   163
52     Jack Davey               12   Lemont (H.S.)             15:27.96   162.68   163
53     Max Weber                10   Bethalto (Civic Memorial) 15:30.18   161.94   162
54     Lucas Newman             12   Glen Ellyn (Glenbard Sout 15:30.52   161.83   162
55     Christian Knobloch       11   Highland                  15:31.00   161.67   162
56     Elias Roldan             11   Chicago (DePaul College P 15:31.11   161.63   162
57     Hugh Lynch               11   Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 15:32.07   161.31   161
58     Jacob Malloy             12   Lisle (Benet Academy)     15:32.43   161.19   161
59     Simon Lane               11   Chicago (University)      15:32.56   161.15   161
60     Charlie Borlin           11   Washington                15:33.33   160.89   161
61     Evan Gilleland           12   Crystal Lake (Prairie Rid 15:33.46   160.85   161
62     Jackson Summy            11   Lake Villa (Lakes)        15:34.44   160.52   161
63     Zion Wilkins             10   Carbondale (H.S.)         15:35.51   160.16   160
64     Austin Corey             12   Waterloo (H.S)            15:35.72   160.09   160
65     Kyle Kern                12   Waterloo (H.S)            15:35.94   160.02   160
66     Matthew Sullivan         11   Aurora (Marmion Academy)  15:36.32   159.89   160
67     Lyncoln Koester          11   Mt. Zion                  15:36.61   159.80   160
68     Evan Hursthouse          9    Mundelein (Carmel)        15:36.71   159.76   160
69     Cade Parks               12   Marion (H.S.)             15:37.84   159.39   159
70     Payton Whitehead         12   Lake Villa (Lakes)        15:38.18   159.27   159
71     Ryan Kries               12   Burlington (Central)      15:38.47   159.18   159
72     Wojtek Gilarski          10   Darien (Hinsdale South)   15:38.48   159.17   159
73     Nathan Brandon           12   Aurora (Marmion Academy)  15:39.10   158.97   159
74     Bryan Malkowski          12   Chicago (DePaul College P 15:39.13   158.96   159
75     Aiden Shulfer            12   Crystal Lake (Central)    15:39.54   158.82   159
76     Everett Swanson          9    Morris                    15:40.52   158.49   158
77     Sean Kaeb                10   Normal (University)       15:41.05   158.32   158
78     Joseph Gonzalez          10   Crystal Lake (South)      15:41.08   158.31   158
79     Drew Twyman              11   Troy (Triad)              15:42.73   157.76   158
80     Zachary Murdock          11   Maple Park (Kaneland)     15:42.87   157.71   158
81     Gabriel Cooper           11   Chicago (Payton)          15:43.81   157.40   157
82     Ellery Shutt             10   Woodstock (H.S)           15:44.67   157.11   157
83     Mitchell Hayes           12   Normal (University)       15:44.83   157.06   157
84     Connor Carlson           12   Aurora (Marmion Academy)  15:44.97   157.01   157
85     Augustus Gaudio          10   Mahomet (M.-Seymour)      15:45.22   156.93   157
86     Andrew Straley           10   Chicago (Brother Rice)    15:45.29   156.90   157
87     Dean Geiger              9    Dixon (H.S.)              15:46.17   156.61   157
88     Daniel Grauer            11   Mt. Zion                  15:46.40   156.53   157
89     Robert Gramley           12   Aurora (Marmion Academy)  15:46.95   156.35   156
90     Landen Alcorn            12   Normal (University)       15:46.97   156.34   156
91     Henry Fink               12   Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 15:47.08   156.31   156
92     Dominic Cantarini        12   Galesburg (H.S.)          15:49.10   155.63   156
93     Leo Cozzi                11   Mascoutah                 15:49.24   155.59   156
94     Averick Wiseman          9    Dixon (H.S.)              15:50.58   155.14   155
95     Nicholas Lopez           11   Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 15:50.65   155.12   155
96     Jack Lyons               11   Chicago (Latin)           15:50.66   155.11   155
97     Connor Hartman           11   Normal (University)       15:51.24   154.92   155
98     Sachit Muduli            12   Normal (University)       15:52.15   154.62   155
99     Christian Harris         11   Morton                    15:52.24   154.59   155
100    Colin O'Brien            12   Oak Forest                15:52.45   154.52   155
101    Caedmon Cook             12   Mt. Vernon (H.S.)         15:52.65   154.45   154
102    Mike Bailey              12   Glen Ellyn (Glenbard Sout 15:53.14   154.29   154
103    Van Schneider            10   Chatham (Glenwood)        15:53.33   154.22   154
104    Aalin Schmidt            11   Sterling (H.S)            15:53.47   154.18   154
105    Nolan Coen               12   Rockford (Boylan Catholic 15:53.70   154.10   154
106    Charlie Coyle            12   Wheaton (St. Francis)     15:53.90   154.03   154
107    Cohen Shutt              12   Woodstock (H.S)           15:54.17   153.94   154
108    Boston Beyer             11   Morton                    15:54.48   153.84   154
109    Phillip Canopy           11   Morton                    15:55.20   153.60   154
110    Jesse Carlos             12   Aurora (Marmion Academy)  15:55.40   153.53   154
111    Brady Mock               11   Lake Villa (Lakes)        15:57.50   152.83   153
112    Charlie Serrahn          12   Dunlap                    15:57.55   152.82   153
113    Greg Drain               11   Mascoutah                 15:57.58   152.81   153
114    Fabian Delgado           12   Chicago (Noble/Rauner)    15:57.81   152.73   153
115    Andrew Latham            12   Mascoutah                 15:58.82   152.39   152
116    William Welty            12   Grayslake (Central)       15:59.02   152.33   152
117    Trey Mygatt              12   Mt. Vernon (H.S.)         16:00.79   151.74   152
118    Sam Tellefson            12   Washington                16:00.97   151.68   152
119    Manny Alvarez            11   Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 16:01.37   151.54   152
120    Tristan Zhu              11   Chicago (Payton)          16:02.77   151.08   151

Boys 1A Class
1      Gavin Genisio            12   Benton                    14:12.56   187.81   188 **
2      Isaac Teel               12   Pinckneyville             14:29.39   182.20   182
3      Jackson Barrett          12   Tuscola                   14:40.55   178.48   178
4      Gabriel McLain           11   Benton                    14:45.08   176.97   177
5      Isaiah Hill              12   Elmwood                   14:48.95   175.68   176
6      Will Foltz               12   Tuscola                   14:51.24   174.92   175
7      Nicolai Martino          11   Winnebago                 14:57.55   172.82   173
8      Patrick Hilby            12   Aurora (Central Catholic) 15:03.08   170.97   171
9      Carson Maroon            12   St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)   15:06.55   169.82   170
10     Josiah Hortin            12   Tuscola                   15:08.18   169.27   169
11     Weston Forward           12   Rockford (R. Christian)   15:09.87   168.71   169
12     Will Fuson               10   Cerro Gordo               15:12.10   167.97   168
13     Cole Buchanan            11   Benton                    15:13.04   167.65   168
14     Andrew Kurien            11   Rockford (R. Christian)   15:15.45   166.85   167
15     Camden Quarton           12   Litchfield                15:15.66   166.78   167
16     Dean Witzig              12   El Paso-Gridley           15:15.88   166.71   167
17     Brady Kataoka            12   Niles (Northridge Prep)   15:16.39   166.54   167
18     Elijah Teefey            10   Pleasant Plains           15:20.73   165.09   165
19     Cayton Cratch            12   Steeleville               15:20.91   165.03   165
20     Max Kirby                9    Peoria (Notre Dame)       15:21.30   164.90   165
21     Chaz Oberkfell           10   Gillespie                 15:21.43   164.86   165
22     Aiden Armstrong          12   St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)   15:21.73   164.76   165
23     Joe Ehrhart              12   Peoria (Notre Dame)       15:22.15   164.62   165
24     Isaac Crumrine           12   Riverton                  15:22.21   164.60   165
25     JJ Gonnam                12   Elgin (Harvest Christian  15:26.05   163.32   163
26     Haven Gronewold          12   Petersburg (PORTA)        15:27.74   162.75   163
27     Sam Springer             12   Delavan                   15:31.83   161.39   161
28     Charlie Link             12   Prophetstown              15:36.44   159.85   160
29     Lucas Hollinshead        9    Williamsville             15:36.45   159.85   160
30     Blake McLeese            10   Tuscola                   15:38.14   159.29   159
31     Andrew Elward            12   Peoria (Notre Dame)       15:38.75   159.08   159
32     Tim Starwalt             10   Byron                     15:38.99   159.00   159
33     Dylan Howell             12   Cerro Gordo               15:40.48   158.51   159
34     Joseph Erb               10   Winnebago                 15:41.90   158.03   158
35     Nolan Ferris             11   Lombard (Montini)         15:44.86   157.05   157


Girls 3A Class - Top Team Scores
    1   Elmhurst (York)          77     17:26 Avg
    2   Downers Grove (North)    92     17:30 Avg
    3   Barrington               115    17:32 Avg
    4   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)  140    17:40 Avg
    5   Naperville (North)       167    17:42 Avg

Girls 3A Class - Top Teams
11     Katherine Klimek         12   Elmhurst (York)           17:17.93   127.02   127
12     Margaret Owens           12   Elmhurst (York)           17:20.67   126.11   126
16     Michaela Quinn           12   Elmhurst (York)           17:23.97   125.01   125
21     Anna McGrail             12   Elmhurst (York)           17:29.73   123.09   123
28     Maggie Quinn             10   Elmhurst (York)           17:42.32   118.89   119
32     Sophia Galiano- Sanchez  10   Elmhurst (York)           17:45.43   117.86   118
49     GiGi Hill                10   Elmhurst (York)           18:00.40   112.87   113

10     Lily Eddington           10   Downers Grove (North)     17:13.37   128.54   129
13     Sarah Paul               12   Downers Grove (North)     17:20.84   126.05   126
14     Alayna Todnem            11   Downers Grove (North)     17:20.90   126.03   126
24     Ava Gilley               11   Downers Grove (North)     17:37.12   120.63   121
51     Sydney Hnatiuk           12   Downers Grove (North)     18:01.87   112.38   112
117    Hannah Renner            11   Downers Grove (North)     18:40.50   99.50    100
204    Audrey Casten            11   Downers Grove (North)     19:30.14   82.95    83

1      Scout Storms             11   Barrington                16:38.46   140.18   140
6      Mia Sirois               9    Barrington                17:05.81   131.06   131
34     Sabrina Roach            11   Barrington                17:47.34   117.22   117
50     Angelica Hill            9    Barrington                18:01.61   112.46   112
58     Kayleigh Burns           12   Barrington                18:09.25   109.92   110
76     Abby Lewis               10   Barrington                18:17.07   107.31   107
102    Sydney Sukel             12   Barrington                18:29.89   103.04   103

8      Meg Peterson             10   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   17:08.31   130.23   130
9      Lily Ginsberg            12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   17:10.94   129.35   129
22     Ireland Wildhart         11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   17:33.01   122.00   122
60     Sophie Fransen           11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   18:10.41   109.53   110
80     Kaitlin Skelton          12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   18:19.50   106.50   107
206    Bridget Derengowski      12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   19:31.08   82.64    83

3      Julie Piot               12   Naperville (North)        16:54.18   134.94   135
15     Shania Tandon            10   Naperville (North)        17:22.96   125.35   125
23     Rianna Tandon            10   Naperville (North)        17:34.11   121.63   122
66     Emma Berres              11   Naperville (North)        18:11.56   109.15   109
104    Anika Lovisa             11   Naperville (North)        18:30.29   102.90   103
110    Bridget Kacedan          12   Naperville (North)        18:33.34   101.89   102
122    Brynn Pfeiffer           9    Naperville (North)        18:42.75   98.75    99


Girls 3A Class
1      Scout Storms             11   Barrington                16:38.46   140.18   140
2      Liv Phillips             12   Naperville (Central)      16:42.47   138.84   139
3      Julie Piot               12   Naperville (North)        16:54.18   134.94   135
4      Anna Lester              12   Vernon Hills              17:03.01   132.00   132
5      Danielle Jensen          12   McHenry                   17:04.58   131.47   131
6      Mia Sirois               9    Barrington                17:05.81   131.06   131
7      Nicole Poglitsch         11   Wheaton-Warrenville South 17:05.95   131.02   131
8      Meg Peterson             10   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   17:08.31   130.23   130
9      Lily Ginsberg            12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   17:10.94   129.35   129
10     Lily Eddington           10   Downers Grove (North)     17:13.37   128.54   129
11     Katherine Klimek         12   Elmhurst (York)           17:17.93   127.02   127
12     Margaret Owens           12   Elmhurst (York)           17:20.67   126.11   126
13     Sarah Paul               12   Downers Grove (North)     17:20.84   126.05   126
14     Alayna Todnem            11   Downers Grove (North)     17:20.90   126.03   126
15     Shania Tandon            10   Naperville (North)        17:22.96   125.35   125
16     Michaela Quinn           12   Elmhurst (York)           17:23.97   125.01   125
17     Margaretha Grabske       11   Arlington Heights (Hersey 17:24.30   124.90   125
18     Brea Counihan            9    New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Ce 17:25.15   124.62   125
19     Morgan Dick              12   Oswego (East)             17:25.36   124.55   125
20     Lindsey Gerhardstein     10   Orland Park (Sandburg)    17:26.42   124.19   124
21     Anna McGrail             12   Elmhurst (York)           17:29.73   123.09   123
22     Ireland Wildhart         11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   17:33.01   122.00   122
23     Rianna Tandon            10   Naperville (North)        17:34.11   121.63   122
24     Ava Gilley               11   Downers Grove (North)     17:37.12   120.63   121
25     Holly Johnson            11   Downers Grove (South)     17:39.75   119.75   120
26     Sophia Keeler            11   Yorkville (H.S)           17:40.98   119.34   119
27     Alexa Izenstark          9    Arlington Heights (Hersey 17:41.69   119.10   119
28     Maggie Quinn             10   Elmhurst (York)           17:42.32   118.89   119
29     Jane Lynch               11   Wilmette (Loyola Academy) 17:42.34   118.89   119
30     Stella Davis             11   Evanston (Twp.)           17:42.87   118.71   119
31     Annabelle Reeder         10   Yorkville (H.S)           17:43.95   118.35   118
32     Sophia Galiano- Sanchez  10   Elmhurst (York)           17:45.43   117.86   118
33     Gwen Hobson              9    St. Charles (North)       17:45.59   117.80   118
34     Sabrina Roach            11   Barrington                17:47.34   117.22   117
35     Maria Polyakov           11   Northbrook (Glenbrook Nor 17:48.56   116.81   117
36     Katie Stabb              12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Fore 17:48.64   116.79   117
37     Amelie Ojeda             11   Villa Park (Willowbrook)  17:49.10   116.63   117
38     Kylie Simpson            10   Rockton (Hononegah)       17:49.72   116.43   116
39     Ava Hendren              12   Naperville (Central)      17:50.30   116.23   116
40     Marlie Czarniewski       9    Plainfield (North)        17:51.21   115.93   116
41     KAITLYN BURNS            10   Glenview (Glenbrook South 17:53.23   115.26   115
42     Marley Andelman          12   St. Charles (East)        17:54.96   114.68   115
43     Maddie Romaine           11   Wheaton (North)           17:55.54   114.49   114
44     Abby Mogg                12   Naperville (Central)      17:57.05   113.98   114
45     Haley Rahman             9    Huntley                   17:58.33   113.56   114
46     Madison Popelar          10   Edwardsville (H.S.)       17:58.97   113.34   113
47     Lola Satre-Morales       11   Naperville (Central)      17:59.17   113.28   113
48     Julie Bach               10   Normal (Community West)   18:00.32   112.89   113
49     GiGi Hill                10   Elmhurst (York)           18:00.40   112.87   113
50     Angelica Hill            9    Barrington                18:01.61   112.46   112
51     Sydney Hnatiuk           12   Downers Grove (North)     18:01.87   112.38   112
52     Kaylee Wilson            9    Gurnee (Warren)           18:02.99   112.00   112
53     Mia Bertolini            9    Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 18:03.89   111.70   112
54     Olivia DeLuca            12   Park Ridge (Maine South)  18:04.16   111.61   112
55     Allyson Niedfeldt        12   Rockton (Hononegah)       18:04.71   111.43   111
56     Josie Cahill             11   Winnetka (New Trier)      18:06.49   110.84   111
57     Madeline Mellin          11   Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)  18:07.29   110.57   111
58     Kayleigh Burns           12   Barrington                18:09.25   109.92   110
59     June Rectenwald          9    Wheaton (North)           18:09.80   109.73   110
60     Sophie Fransen           11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   18:10.41   109.53   110
61     Antonella DeAvila        10   Edwardsville (H.S.)       18:10.44   109.52   110
62     Sofia Arcuri             11   Park Ridge (Maine South)  18:10.74   109.42   109
63     Julianne Melby           12   LaGrange (Lyons)          18:10.95   109.35   109
64     Hannah Falk              12   Winnetka (New Trier)      18:10.99   109.34   109
65     Ellie Bush               10   O'Fallon (H.S.)           18:11.54   109.15   109
66     Emma Berres              11   Naperville (North)        18:11.56   109.15   109
67     Anna Bylsma              12   LaGrange (Lyons)          18:11.73   109.09   109
68     Maya Ledesma             11   Minooka                   18:13.43   108.52   109
69     Emily Offutt             9    Wheaton (North)           18:13.59   108.47   108
70     Ava Giblin               12   Orland Park (Sandburg)    18:14.76   108.08   108
71     Lenny Sterritt           12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Fore 18:15.40   107.87   108
72     Macy Dick                9    Oswego (East)             18:16.40   107.53   108
73     Isa Hasty                10   Palatine (Fremd)          18:16.45   107.52   108
74     Kaitlyn Ward             12   Plainfield (North)        18:16.48   107.51   108
75     Lily Hodneland           10   Hinsdale (Central)        18:16.84   107.39   107
76     Abby Lewis               10   Barrington                18:17.07   107.31   107
77     Pola Dygon               12   Hinsdale (Central)        18:17.88   107.04   107
78     Emma Patrick             12   Edwardsville (H.S.)       18:18.19   106.94   107
79     Mia Forystek             9    New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Ce 18:18.74   106.75   107
80     Kaitlin Skelton          12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   18:19.50   106.50   107
81     Renee Warren             10   Normal (Community West)   18:20.30   106.23   106
82     Madeline Cassidy         10   Batavia                   18:20.36   106.21   106
83     Tessie Bradley           9    Park Ridge (Maine South)  18:20.87   106.04   106
84     Taya Gummerson           11   Minooka                   18:20.92   106.03   106
85     Maya Zabiegly            10   Hoffman Estates (H.S.)    18:21.17   105.94   106
86     Celia Blaylock           9    Lake Zurich               18:21.29   105.90   106
87     Delaney Malone           11   Elk Grove Village (E.G.)  18:22.08   105.64   106
88     Claire Deppe             9    Batavia                   18:22.38   105.54   106
89     Katie Roche              12   Orland Park (Sandburg)    18:24.06   104.98   105
90     Ceres Moraitis           9    Wheaton (North)           18:24.74   104.75   105
91     Elizabeth WALTZ          10   Arlington Heights (Hersey 18:25.75   104.42   104
92     Finley Jezuit            9    Gurnee (Warren)           18:25.81   104.40   104
93     Madeline Bialko          11   Arlington Heights (Hersey 18:26.74   104.09   104
94     Ashley Schraeder         10   Yorkville (H.S)           18:27.12   103.96   104
95     Sofia Borter             10   Geneva                    18:27.33   103.89   104
96     Addison Guskey           9    Naperville (Neuqua Valley 18:27.93   103.69   104
97     Natalie Nahs             9    Minooka                   18:28.02   103.66   104
98     Camden Griffin           12   Hinsdale (Central)        18:29.28   103.24   103
99     Ava Allison              12   Huntley                   18:29.32   103.23   103
100    Abby McClorey            10   Chicago (Marist)          18:29.63   103.12   103
101    Kamea Baker              12   Aurora (Metea Valley)     18:29.70   103.10   103
102    Sydney Sukel             12   Barrington                18:29.89   103.04   103
103    Faith Miller             12   Orland Park (Sandburg)    18:29.92   103.03   103
104    Anika Lovisa             11   Naperville (North)        18:30.29   102.90   103
105    Madison Findley          12   LaGrange (Lyons)          18:30.78   102.74   103
106    Liliana Camargo          11   Yorkville (H.S)           18:32.66   102.11   102
107    Maura Hanrahan           12   Frankfort (Lincoln-Way Ea 18:32.83   102.06   102
108    Cori Kilvinger           10   Huntley                   18:33.09   101.97   102
109    Tessa Russo              10   Plainfield (North)        18:33.13   101.96   102
110    Bridget Kacedan          12   Naperville (North)        18:33.34   101.89   102
111    Katie O'Brien            12   Frankfort (Lincoln-Way Ea 18:33.91   101.70   102
112    Jenna Bachara            12   Wheaton-Warrenville South 18:33.96   101.68   102
113    Sophie Mitra             12   Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West 18:36.25   100.92   101
114    Amanda Warren            10   Normal (Community West)   18:39.29   99.90    100
115    Lauren Bohringer         12   LaGrange (Lyons)          18:39.41   99.86    100
116    Kate Mondejar            10   Gurnee (Warren)           18:40.03   99.66    100
117    Hannah Renner            11   Downers Grove (North)     18:40.50   99.50    100
118    Shannon Cranny           12   LaGrange (Lyons)          18:41.15   99.28    99
119    Morgan Coker             9    Pekin                     18:41.16   99.28    99
120    Hudson Szymonik          11   Hampshire                 18:41.82   99.06    99
121    Aspen Maldonado          10   Huntley                   18:42.60   98.80    99
122    Brynn Pfeiffer           9    Naperville (North)        18:42.75   98.75    99
123    Gwendolyn Krodel         9    Batavia                   18:42.84   98.72    99
124    Emily Mangin             10   Chicago (Mother McAuley)  18:43.25   98.58    99
125    Mae Naveira              9    O'Fallon (H.S.)           18:44.39   98.20    98
126    Kennedy Boyd             12   Hinsdale (Central)        18:44.67   98.11    98
127    Ella Satre               9    Hinsdale (Central)        18:44.76   98.08    98
128    Ema Eissler              10   Wheaton (North)           18:45.37   97.88    98
129    Kathryn Muelle           10   Wilmette (Loyola Academy) 18:45.41   97.86    98
130    Olivia Schuering         12   Quincy (Sr.)              18:45.54   97.82    98
131    Olivia Coll              12   Edwardsville (H.S.)       18:45.75   97.75    98
132    Morgan Sauber            9    Huntley                   18:45.84   97.72    98
133    Olivia Van Denend        11   Oswego (East)             18:45.86   97.71    98
134    Polina Krupsky           10   Lake Zurich               18:46.39   97.54    98
135    Ella Thompson            9    Edwardsville (H.S.)       18:46.75   97.42    97
136    Martyna Makowski         9    Arlington Heights (Hersey 18:47.17   97.28    97
137    Chloe Kammes             10   Batavia                   18:47.59   97.14    97
138    Hannah Kilday            12   Plainfield (Central)      18:48.31   96.90    97
139    Madison Wnek             11   Batavia                   18:48.33   96.89    97
140    Allegra Triner           12   Yorkville (H.S)           18:48.54   96.82    97
141    Mackenzie Gilbert        10   Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West 18:48.90   96.70    97
142    Frida Martinez           11   Wheaton-Warrenville South 18:48.93   96.69    97
143    Brynn Miller             11   Naperville (Central)      18:49.04   96.65    97
144    Maggie Hibbard           12   Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West 18:50.13   96.29    96
145    Kylie Myers              12   Minooka                   18:50.33   96.22    96
146    Moira Ahern              12   Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West 18:51.05   95.98    96
147    Gabby Thanos             11   Hinsdale (Central)        18:51.14   95.95    96
148    Liana Blount             11   Minooka                   18:51.15   95.95    96
149    Emma Berglund            11   Oswego (East)             18:52.31   95.56    96
150    Emily Towson             12   Gurnee (Warren)           18:52.41   95.53    96

Girls 2A Class
1      Becca Heitzig            12   Lincoln                   16:34.75   141.42   141
2      Annika Swan              10   Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 16:34.80   141.40   141
3      Sundara Weber            10   Sandwich                  16:40.33   139.56   140
4      Natalie Bierbaum         10   Normal (University)       16:41.45   139.18   139
5      Zoe Carter               11   Normal (University)       17:08.56   130.15   130
6      Lucia Ton-That           11   Chicago (Northside Prep)  17:38.88   120.04   120
7      Ali Londrigan            9    Chatham (Glenwood)        17:40.00   119.67   120
8      Molly McGreal            10   River Forest (Trinity)    17:40.96   119.35   119
9      Niki Tselios             11   Lemont (H.S.)             17:42.39   118.87   119
10     Cameron Crump            11   Waterloo (H.S)            17:42.73   118.76   119
11     Ashlyn Chopra            10   Chatham (Glenwood)        17:43.15   118.62   119
12     Sarah Armstrong          12   Grayslake (Central)       17:45.81   117.73   118
13     Brianna Gara             11   Lake Villa (Lakes)        17:46.71   117.43   117
14     Juliana Gamboa           9    Oak Park (Fenwick)        17:47.33   117.22   117
15     Ella Hwang               12   Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 17:47.71   117.10   117
16     Josslyn Wade             10   Bensenville (Fenton)      17:48.13   116.96   117
17     Claire Blotnik           12   Joliet (Catholic Academy) 17:48.89   116.70   117
18     Emily Stecky             9    Chicago (DePaul College P 17:49.89   116.37   116
19     Izzy Bing                11   Mundelein (Carmel)        17:50.52   116.16   116
20     Ava Henne                10   Grayslake (Central)       17:50.83   116.06   116
21     Hadley Ferrero           11   Crystal Lake (Central)    17:51.27   115.91   116
22     Lucy Schlachtenhaufen    12   Lake Forest (H.S.)        17:51.53   115.82   116
23     Bella Domier             12   Grayslake (Central)       17:54.49   114.84   115
24     Sophie Rentmeister       9    Chatham (Glenwood)        17:56.03   114.32   114
25     Madison Twarling         12   Lake Villa (Lakes)        17:57.29   113.90   114
26     Elena Mamminga           9    Wheaton (St. Francis)     17:57.89   113.70   114
27     Erin Hinsdale            9    Wheaton (St. Francis)     17:59.93   113.02   113
28     Madeleine James          10   Washington                18:06.95   110.68   111
29     Jayne Hermann            10   Washington                18:07.62   110.46   110
30     Molly Robertson          11   Carterville               18:09.46   109.85   110
31     Olivia Pinta             11   Crystal Lake (South)      18:11.23   109.26   109
32     Renee Ballard            12   Mt. Zion                  18:11.55   109.15   109
33     Abby Tudeen              11   Dunlap                    18:12.64   108.79   109
34     Ariel Hernandez          11   Rock Falls                18:12.84   108.72   109
35     Aleigha Garrison         12   Champaign (Central)       18:13.48   108.51   109
36     Ally Knudson             10   Chatham (Glenwood)        18:14.09   108.30   108
37     Abigail Burke            11   Burlington (Central)      18:14.97   108.01   108
38     Nina Fiore               12   Belvidere (H.S.)          18:15.97   107.68   108
39     Avery Sommer             10   Mt. Zion                  18:16.85   107.38   107
40     Sophia Ramirez           10   Washington                18:17.17   107.28   107

Girls 1A Class
1      Isabella Keller          9    Effingham (St. Anthony)   16:26.13   144.29   144 *
2      Mia Kotler               11   Chicago (Latin)           16:32.80   142.07   142 *
3      Kate Foltz               10   Tuscola                   16:45.63   137.79   138
4      Molly Farrell            10   Marshall                  16:57.63   133.79   134
5      Tessa Bowers             10   Shelbyville               17:09.15   129.95   130
6      Elena Rybak              11   Glen Carbon (Father McGiv 17:09.78   129.74   130
7      Kennady Anderson         12   Kewanee (Wethersfield)    17:23.53   125.16   125
8      Sydney Gertsen           10   Lombard (Montini)         17:27.29   123.90   124
9      Jadyn Gerardi            9    Anna (A.-Jonesboro)       17:31.27   122.58   123
10     Mackenzie Pound          10   Tolono (Unity)            17:36.87   120.71   121
11     Ahry Comer               12   Golconda (Pope County)    17:40.71   119.43   119
12     Kyla Babb                10   Westmont                  17:41.95   119.02   119
13     Emily Downing            10   Cambridge                 17:44.00   118.33   118
14     Erica Woodard            12   Tolono (Unity)            17:45.26   117.91   118
15     Kaitlyn Hatley           12   Glen Carbon (Father McGiv 17:45.41   117.86   118
16     Cecilia Hilby            10   Aurora (Central Catholic) 17:45.67   117.78   118
17     Madeleine Fox            9    Marshall                  17:45.80   117.73   118
18     Louisa Wilson            11   Williamsville             17:45.83   117.72   118
19     Ellie Anderson           11   Chicago (Latin)           17:51.07   115.98   116
20     Meika Bender             11   Eureka                    17:53.77   115.08   115
21     Grace Mullin             12   Palos Heights (Chicago Ch 17:57.79   113.74   114
22     Dusti Smith              9    Toulon (Stark County)     18:03.82   111.73   112
23     Vanessa Teel             11   Pinckneyville             18:04.54   111.49   111
24     Miah Gilmore             11   Murphysboro               18:04.75   111.42   111
25     Graziella Narcisi        11   Elmhurst (IC Catholic)    18:05.63   111.12   111
26     Alyssa Higgins           10   Knoxville                 18:06.55   110.82   111
27     Evelyn O'Connor          11   Seneca                    18:10.48   109.51   110
28     MaKayla Koeppel          12   Clinton                   18:18.41   106.86   107
29     Sarah McKowen            12   Centralia (Christ Our Roc 18:20.41   106.20   106
30     Emily Decker             11   Tolono (Unity)            18:22.60   105.47   105

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

New Jersey NJSIAA Group Championships 2023
 ... Nov 4, 2023 - Holmdel Park - Holmdel, NJ
https://nj.milesplit.com/meets/567314-njsiaa-group-championships-2023/results 


Boys Top Teams by Average
-------------------------------------------------
    Christian Brothers Academy      15:51 Avg
    Westfield HS                    16:01 Avg
    Ridgewood HS                    16:22 Avg
    Cherokee HS                     16:25 Avg
    Manalapan HS                    16:34 Avg
    Haddonfield Memorial HS         16:43 Avg
    Ridge HS                        16:47 Avg
    Mendham HS                      16:48 Avg
    Union Catholic Reg. HS          16:49 Avg
    St. Peter's Prep                16:50 Avg
    Colts Neck HS                   16:50 Avg
    Bernards HS                     16:54 Avg
    Cherry Hill East HS             16:55 Avg

Boys Top Teams
-------------------------------------------------
1      Joe Barrett              11   Christian Brothers Academy    15:21.0   195.00   195
2      Jack Falkowski           12   Christian Brothers Academy    15:42.0   188.00   188
3      Conor Clifford           12   Christian Brothers Academy    15:57.0   183.00   183
4      Alex Kemp                12   Christian Brothers Academy    16:09.0   179.00   179
5      Alex Mastroly            11   Christian Brothers Academy    16:10.0   178.67   179
7      Brady Barber             12   Christian Brothers Academy    16:16.0   176.67   177
11     Wyatt Falkowski          10   Christian Brothers Academy    16:28.0   172.67   173

2      Avery Keith              12   Westfield HS                  15:40.0   188.67   189
11     Jimmy Gildea             12   Westfield HS                  16:02.0   181.33   181
10     Ryan Daly                11   Westfield HS                  16:02.0   181.33   181
13     Eamon Mason              12   Westfield HS                  16:03.0   181.00   181
19     Alexander Valencia       12   Westfield HS                  16:20.0   175.33   175
30     Tage Mehta               12   Westfield HS                  16:46.0   166.67   167
33     Graham Korins            12   Westfield HS                  16:50.0   165.33   165

3      Luke Pash                11   Ridgewood HS                  15:41.0   188.33   188
20     Chris Brady              12   Ridgewood HS                  16:20.0   175.33   175
22     DJ Murphy                12   Ridgewood HS                  16:25.0   173.67   174
24     Trevor Kane              11   Ridgewood HS                  16:31.0   171.67   172
42     Benjamin Papageorge      11   Ridgewood HS                  16:56.0   163.33   163
44     Jett Lincoln             11   Ridgewood HS                  16:59.0   162.33   162

5      Nick Kuenkel             12   Cherokee HS                   15:47.0   186.33   186
15     Liam Tindall             11   Cherokee HS                   16:15.0   177.00   177
21     Robert Poplau            12   Cherokee HS                   16:21.0   175.00   175
28     Benjamin Realley         9    Cherokee HS                   16:39.0   169.00   169
48     Benjamin Weiner          11   Cherokee HS                   17:05.0   160.33   160
81     Silas Matteson           12   Cherokee HS                   17:45.0   147.00   147
85     Anthony DiBattista       11   Cherokee HS                   17:53.0   144.33   144

1      Stephen Kyvelos          12   Manalapan HS                  15:38.0   189.33   189
6      Clay Stevens             10   Manalapan HS                  15:50.0   185.33   185
37     Philip Pace              12   Manalapan HS                  16:52.0   164.67   165
54     Michael Black            10   Manalapan HS                  17:11.0   158.33   158
66     Joshua Perle             10   Manalapan HS                  17:22.0   154.67   155
69     Arhan Nagavelli          12   Manalapan HS                  17:26.0   153.33   153
129    Justin Volosin           9    Manalapan HS                  19:08.0   119.33   119

5      Liam Dougherty           12   Haddonfield Memorial HS       16:35.0   170.33   170
6      Bennett Wright           11   Haddonfield Memorial HS       16:37.0   169.67   170
8      Ryan Gibson              10   Haddonfield Memorial HS       16:41.0   168.33   168
11     Benjamin Andrus          10   Haddonfield Memorial HS       16:52.0   164.67   165
14     Luke Andresen            10   Haddonfield Memorial HS       16:54.0   164.00   164
22     Matthew Sullivan         12   Haddonfield Memorial HS       17:13.0   157.67   158
35     Reid Gervasi             12   Haddonfield Memorial HS       17:32.0   151.33   151

4      Brenden McMahon          11   Ridge HS                      15:41.0   188.33   188
16     Dev Patel                12   Ridge HS                      16:16.0   176.67   177
39     Dmitry Cole              12   Ridge HS                      16:55.0   163.67   164
67     Kaleb Huang              11   Ridge HS                      17:24.0   154.00   154
79     Justin Breivogel         12   Ridge HS                      17:42.0   148.00   148
96     Nick Alapatt             10   Ridge HS                      18:12.0   138.00   138
100    Maxwell Neumann          10   Ridge HS                      18:17.0   136.33   136

7      Tommy Jendryka           11   Mendham HS                    16:26.0   173.33   173
9      Justin Bongiovanni       12   Mendham HS                    16:27.0   173.00   173
22     Kenneth Allaway          11   Mendham HS                    16:52.0   164.67   165
26     Sam Szczepanski          12   Mendham HS                    16:57.0   163.00   163
40     Carter LaSusa            11   Mendham HS                    17:22.0   154.67   155
104    Ian Shaw                 11   Mendham HS                    18:25.0   133.67   134
110    Harrison Voyles          12   Mendham HS                    18:33.0   131.00   131

10     Alessandro Alvarez-Tullo 12   Union Catholic Reg. HS        16:27.0   173.00   173
13     Evan Weber               11   Union Catholic Reg. HS        16:46.0   166.67   167
14     Alex Saldana             12   Union Catholic Reg. HS        16:54.0   164.00   164
17     Michael Devine           11   Union Catholic Reg. HS        16:58.0   162.67   163
18     Sean Wilson              12   Union Catholic Reg. HS        17:00.0   162.00   162
22     Aidan Cichocki           11   Union Catholic Reg. HS        17:07.0   159.67   160


Boys Non-Public A
1      Joe Barrett              11   Christian Brothers Academy    15:21.0   195.00   195 ****
2      Jack Falkowski           12   Christian Brothers Academy    15:42.0   188.00   188 **
3      Conor Clifford           12   Christian Brothers Academy    15:57.0   183.00   183
4      Alex Kemp                12   Christian Brothers Academy    16:09.0   179.00   179
5      Alex Mastroly            11   Christian Brothers Academy    16:10.0   178.67   179
6      Tommy O'Brien            11   St. Peter's Prep              16:14.0   177.33   177
7      Brady Barber             12   Christian Brothers Academy    16:16.0   176.67   177
8      Will Mrozinski           12   Paul VI HS                    16:18.0   176.00   176
9      Ryan LoCicero            12   Don Bosco Prep                16:24.0   174.00   174
10     Alessandro Alvarez-Tullo 12   Union Catholic Reg. HS        16:27.0   173.00   173
11     Wyatt Falkowski          10   Christian Brothers Academy    16:28.0   172.67   173
12     Ivan Rocks               12   St. Peter's Prep              16:43.0   167.67   168
13     Evan Weber               11   Union Catholic Reg. HS        16:46.0   166.67   167
14     Alex Saldana             12   Union Catholic Reg. HS        16:54.0   164.00   164
15     John Cuzzocrea Jr        11   Delbarton School              16:55.0   163.67   164
16     Fred Grote               11   Pingry School                 16:57.0   163.00   163
17     Michael Devine           11   Union Catholic Reg. HS        16:58.0   162.67   163
18     Sean Wilson              12   Union Catholic Reg. HS        17:00.0   162.00   162
19     Liam Rocks               12   St. Peter's Prep              17:02.0   161.33   161
20     Everett Jania            12   Delbarton School              17:04.0   160.67   161
21     Aidan Prucher            11   St. Peter's Prep              17:07.0   159.67   160
22     Aidan Cichocki           11   Union Catholic Reg. HS        17:07.0   159.67   160
23     Chayan Ory               10   St. Peter's Prep              17:07.0   159.67   160
24     Ziv Shah                 11   Pingry School                 17:10.0   158.67   159
25     Tarun Kovoor             11   Notre Dame HS                 17:13.0   157.67   158
26     Christian Napoli         11   Paul VI HS                    17:15.0   157.00   157
27     Connor DeFilippis        11   Red Bank Catholic HS          17:18.0   156.00   156
28     Parth Patel              11   Pingry School                 17:23.0   154.33   154
29     Connor Polen             10   Newark Academy                17:26.0   153.33   153
30     Patrick Coyle            12   Red Bank Catholic HS          17:28.0   152.67   153
31     Tommy Hunt               12   Oratory Preparatory School    17:30.0   152.00   152
32     Max Whittle              11   Notre Dame HS                 17:31.0   151.67   152
33     Peter Tampellini         12   St. Augustine Prep            17:31.0   151.67   152
34     Quinn Joralemon          10   Pingry School                 17:32.0   151.33   151
35     James Nolan              10   Oratory Preparatory School    17:35.0   150.33   150
36     Krish Patel              11   Pingry School                 17:35.0   150.33   150
37     Declan Kelly             11   Oratory Preparatory School    17:36.0   150.00   150
38     Jacob Pullen             10   Don Bosco Prep                17:40.0   148.67   149
39     Gavin Oliver             9    Donovan Catholic HS           17:44.0   147.33   147
40     Andrew Hilke             11   Immaculata HS                 17:49.0   145.67   146
41     Connor Bassolino         10   Oratory Preparatory School    17:49.0   145.67   146
42     Nicholaus Michael        12   Paramus Catholic HS           17:49.0   145.67   146
43     Andrew Vilarin           12   Pingry School                 17:51.0   145.00   145
44     Sean Leahy               11   Camden Catholic HS            17:53.0   144.33   144
45     Ishaan Sinha             9    Pingry School                 17:57.0   143.00   143
46     Sean Alemi               11   Paul VI HS                    17:57.0   143.00   143
47     Caden Briggs             9    Paul VI HS                    17:59.0   142.33   142
48     Luke O'Brien             11   Don Bosco Prep                18:00.0   142.00   142
49     Andrew Burkitt           10   Seton Hall Prep               18:04.0   140.67   141
50     Ryan Shockley            12   Notre Dame HS                 18:06.0   140.00   140
51     Vinny Rodriguez          10   Don Bosco Prep                18:06.0   140.00   140
52     Timothy Callahan         11   Oratory Preparatory School    18:08.0   139.33   139
53     Joseph Sheaffer          11   Delbarton School              18:08.0   139.33   139
54     Patrick McInerney        12   Camden Catholic HS            18:09.0   139.00   139
55     Todd Smith               9    Delbarton School              18:12.0   138.00   138
56     Aidan Murphy             9    Oratory Preparatory School    18:16.0   136.67   137
57     Brendan O'Rourke         12   Bergen Catholic HS            18:17.0   136.33   136
58     Chris Monaghan           9    Paul VI HS                    18:22.0   134.67   135
59     Benjamin Brennan         12   Seton Hall Prep               18:23.0   134.33   134
60     Grant Parker             11   Delbarton School              18:25.0   133.67   134
61     Michael-Aidan Ardizzone  11   Don Bosco Prep                18:27.0   133.00   133
62     Ryan Readlinger          11   Delbarton School              18:27.0   133.00   133
63     Sonal DeSilva            12   Notre Dame HS                 18:27.0   133.00   133
64     Chase Cooley             9    Paul VI HS                    18:29.0   132.33   132
65     Ronan Carter             10   Seton Hall Prep               18:31.0   131.67   132
66     Colin Rutledge           12   St. Peter's Prep              18:34.0   130.67   131
67     Eric Lopez               11   Camden Catholic HS            18:34.0   130.67   131
68     Andrew Blum              9    Camden Catholic HS            18:35.0   130.33   130
69     Dillon Byrne             10   Delbarton School              18:36.0   130.00   130
70     Kevin Bornemann          12   DePaul Catholic HS            18:36.0   130.00   130
71     Musashi Shabazz          11   Dwight - Englewood School     18:37.0   129.67   130
72     Bobby Bajkowski          12   Oratory Preparatory School    18:38.0   129.33   129
73     Aidan Van Doren          12   Immaculata HS                 18:40.0   128.67   129
74     Matthew Maguire          10   Don Bosco Prep                18:43.0   127.67   128
75     Nicholas Salamone        11   Paul VI HS                    18:48.0   126.00   126
76     Owen Hickey              10   Don Bosco Prep                18:50.0   125.33   125
77     Nicholas Cirelli         10   Seton Hall Prep               18:50.0   125.33   125
78     Nate Hogg                10   Red Bank Catholic HS          18:52.0   124.67   125
79     Seamus Bieg              10   Camden Catholic HS            18:53.0   124.33   124
80     Logan Wilson             11   St. Augustine Prep            18:56.0   123.33   123
81     Elias Garcia             12   Bergen Catholic HS            18:57.0   123.00   123
82     Alex Giattino            12   St. Peter's Prep              19:00.0   122.00   122
83     Brayden Magee            9    Camden Catholic HS            19:03.0   121.00   121
84     Brendan Appert           12   Notre Dame HS                 19:06.0   120.00   120
85     Brody Linenberg          11   Newark Academy                19:07.0   119.67   120

Boys Non-Public B
1      Caleb Brox               12   The Wilberforce School        16:56.0   163.33   163
2      Ryan Gaulrapp            12   Bishop Eustace Prep           17:28.0   152.67   153
3      Matthew Ern              11   St. Rose HS                   17:38.0   149.33   149
4      Isaac Linden             11   Moorestown Friends School     17:42.0   148.00   148
5      Ethan Caprarola          11   Bishop Eustace Prep           17:44.0   147.33   147

Boys Group 1
1      Elijah Whitaker          12   Glassboro HS                  16:07.0   179.67   180
2      Aiden Williams           12   Audubon HS                    16:22.0   174.67   175
3      Ty Blackman              11   Glassboro HS                  16:37.0   169.67   170
4      Ian Zalewski             12   Verona HS                     16:42.0   168.00   168
5      Aidan Morrow             11   Hasbrouck Heights HS          16:45.0   167.00   167
6      Alex Patelski            12   Metuchen HS                   16:46.0   166.67   167
7      Ben Raser                12   Glen Rock HS                  17:05.0   160.33   160
8      Max Kahn                 11   Mountain Lakes HS             17:06.0   160.00   160
9      Marshall Carver          12   Waldwick HS                   17:11.0   158.33   158
10     Maddox Paulin            9    Shore Regional HS             17:13.0   157.67   158
11     Ben Habler               12   Glen Rock HS                  17:19.0   155.67   156
12     Raymond Guerrero         12   McNair Academic HS            17:22.0   154.67   155
13     Austin Hudak             12   Mountain Lakes HS             17:23.0   154.33   154
14     Emmanuel Marin           10   Bogota HS                     17:26.0   153.33   153
15     Zach Haase               12   North Warren HS               17:29.0   152.33   152
16     Ryan Ober                11   Hasbrouck Heights HS          17:31.0   151.67   152
17     Kyle Bjornson            12   Kinnelon HS                   17:33.0   151.00   151
18     Jackson Sennhenn         12   Haddon Township HS            17:35.0   150.33   150
19     Matthew Grano            11   McNair Academic HS            17:37.0   149.67   150
20     Patrick Tallman          12   Co-op Park Ridge / Emerson    17:40.0   148.67   149

Boys Group 2
1      Brody Watt               10   Bernards HS                   16:19.0   175.67   176
2      Matthew Remishofski      12   Wall HS                       16:20.0   175.33   175
3      Elijah Forrest           12   Collingswood HS               16:22.0   174.67   175
4      Olivier Langeveld        10   Wall HS                       16:28.0   172.67   173
5      Liam Dougherty           12   Haddonfield Memorial HS       16:35.0   170.33   170
6      Bennett Wright           11   Haddonfield Memorial HS       16:37.0   169.67   170
7      Jacob Nolan              11   Madison HS                    16:40.0   168.67   169
8      Ryan Gibson              10   Haddonfield Memorial HS       16:41.0   168.33   168
9      John Richardson          11   Bernards HS                   16:45.0   167.00   167
10     Austin Fritz             10   Voorhees HS                   16:48.0   166.00   166
11     Benjamin Andrus          10   Haddonfield Memorial HS       16:52.0   164.67   165
12     Ben Connell              12   Bernards HS                   16:54.0   164.00   164
13     Cleatus Oakes            11   Pt. Pleasant Boro HS          16:54.0   164.00   164
14     Luke Andresen            10   Haddonfield Memorial HS       16:54.0   164.00   164
15     Will Ashton              11   Manchester Township HS        17:00.0   162.00   162
16     Caden Gueci              10   Pt. Pleasant Boro HS          17:01.0   161.67   162
17     Julian Bonk              10   Bernards HS                   17:01.0   161.67   162
18     Patrick Kurtz            12   Pascack Valley HS             17:02.0   161.33   161
19     Reggie Hernandez         11   Haddon Heights HS             17:03.0   161.00   161
20     Quinn Padovano           12   Rumson-Fair Haven HS          17:10.0   158.67   159
21     Sebastian Igielski       12   Jefferson Twp. HS             17:11.0   158.33   158
22     Matthew Sullivan         12   Haddonfield Memorial HS       17:13.0   157.67   158
23     Marcus Koshy             10   Pascack Valley HS             17:13.0   157.67   158
24     Luke McCormick           12   Rumson-Fair Haven HS          17:15.0   157.00   157
25     Benjamin Damiano         10   Voorhees HS                   17:16.0   156.67   157
26     Jayden Gonzalez          12   Haddon Heights HS             17:18.0   156.00   156
27     Lucas Rowland            11   West Morris Central HS        17:18.0   156.00   156
28     Leo London               11   Madison HS                    17:26.0   153.33   153
29     Daniel Phillips          12   Indian Hills HS               17:26.0   153.33   153
30     Colin Menier             12   West Milford HS               17:27.0   153.00   153
31     Tyler Thomassen          12   Monmouth Reg. HS              17:28.0   152.67   153
32     Matthew Winterbottom     12   Cedar Creek HS                17:29.0   152.33   152
33     Anthony Giello           10   Voorhees HS                   17:29.0   152.33   152
34     Ryan Brennan             12   Pt. Pleasant Boro HS          17:29.0   152.33   152
35     Reid Gervasi             12   Haddonfield Memorial HS       17:32.0   151.33   151
36     Sean Griffin             10   Bernards HS                   17:34.0   150.67   151
37     Frank Coppa              9    Indian Hills HS               17:35.0   150.33   150
38     Nicholas Pistolakis      12   Pt. Pleasant Boro HS          17:36.0   150.00   150
39     Huckleberry Oakes        12   Pt. Pleasant Boro HS          17:36.0   150.00   150
40     Ryan Sabia               11   Pt. Pleasant Boro HS          17:36.0   150.00   150
41     Nico Tucci               12   Indian Hills HS               17:37.0   149.67   150
42     Jacob Wickersham         10   Cinnaminson HS                17:38.0   149.33   149
43     Lukas Kertesz            9    Indian Hills HS               17:40.0   148.67   149
44     Justin Vitale            11   Indian Hills HS               17:42.0   148.00   148
45     Luke Molyneux            12   Ocean Township HS             17:43.0   147.67   148

Boys Group 3
1      Peyton Shute             12   Co-op Gateway / Woodbury      15:47.0   186.33   186 *
2      Nate Roberts             12   Summit HS                     16:10.0   178.67   179
3      Luke Schagelin           12   Morris Knolls HS              16:16.0   176.67   177
4      Joshua Tejada            12   Teaneck HS                    16:23.0   174.33   174
5      Aziz Muhammad-Kane       12   Highland Reg HS               16:23.0   174.33   174
6      Jacob McNamara           12   Colts Neck HS                 16:25.0   173.67   174
7      Tommy Jendryka           11   Mendham HS                    16:26.0   173.33   173
8      Alex Pelov               11   Montville Twp. HS             16:27.0   173.00   173
9      Justin Bongiovanni       12   Mendham HS                    16:27.0   173.00   173
10     Hunter Celkupa           11   Colts Neck HS                 16:27.0   173.00   173
11     Jared Voorhees           12   Brick Memorial HS             16:28.0   172.67   173
12     Marcus Valenzuela        10   Chatham HS                    16:33.0   171.00   171
13     Carter Herman            11   Summit HS                     16:39.0   169.00   169
14     Krish Bhaskaran          11   Montville Twp. HS             16:40.0   168.67   169
15     Jared Weiss              12   Roxbury HS                    16:42.0   168.00   168
16     Matt Hoffman             12   Ocean City HS                 16:43.0   167.67   168
17     Chase Kober              11   North Hunterdon HS            16:44.0   167.33   167
18     Ethan Buck               11   Ocean City HS                 16:45.0   167.00   167
19     Mason Wassell            11   Highland Reg HS               16:46.0   166.67   167
20     Peter Simpson            10   Moorestown HS                 16:46.0   166.67   167
21     Luke Ferrer              11   West Windsor-Plainsboro North 16:50.0   165.33   165
22     Kenneth Allaway          11   Mendham HS                    16:52.0   164.67   165
23     Nicholas Falcone         10   Morris Hills HS               16:53.0   164.33   164
24     John Shapiro             11   Colts Neck HS                 16:53.0   164.33   164
25     Grayson Wolf             12   Jackson Liberty HS            16:56.0   163.33   163
26     Sam Szczepanski          12   Mendham HS                    16:57.0   163.00   163
27     Evan Rimmele             12   Middletown South HS           17:03.0   161.00   161
28     Andrew Krok              12   Colts Neck HS                 17:05.0   160.33   160
29     Ethan Worst              11   Clearview Reg. HS             17:06.0   160.00   160
30     Erik Preisner            10   Ocean City HS                 17:08.0   159.33   159
31     Nikita Shevyakov         11   Summit HS                     17:09.0   159.00   159
32     Yanni Ekatomatis         10   Shawnee HS                    17:10.0   158.67   159
33     Nisval Patel             12   Morris Hills HS               17:11.0   158.33   158
34     Eli Mackey               12   Shawnee HS                    17:11.0   158.33   158
35     Matthew Littlehales      10   Delsea Regional HS            17:16.0   156.67   157
36     Matthew Califf           12   Wayne Valley HS               17:19.0   155.67   156
37     Kennan Byers             10   Randolph HS                   17:19.0   155.67   156
38     Thomas Amato             11   Randolph HS                   17:20.0   155.33   155
39     Ryan Welch               12   Ramapo HS                     17:21.0   155.00   155
40     Carter LaSusa            11   Mendham HS                    17:22.0   154.67   155
41     Jimmy Hernandez          11   Bergenfield HS                17:23.0   154.33   154
42     Aaryan Pethe             10   Morris Knolls HS              17:23.0   154.33   154
43     Thomas Haines            10   Chatham HS                    17:24.0   154.00   154
44     Jay Adimala              10   Colts Neck HS                 17:24.0   154.00   154
45     James Katsingris         10   South Plainfield HS           17:29.0   152.33   152
46     Akshar Patel             12   Clearview Reg. HS             17:29.0   152.33   152
47     Kal Heyman               11   Ocean City HS                 17:30.0   152.00   152
48     Maxwell Hack             12   Mount Olive HS                17:34.0   150.67   151
49     Daniel Haddad            11   Wayne Valley HS               17:35.0   150.33   150
50     Preston Gumann           11   Randolph HS                   17:36.0   150.00   150

Boys Group 4
1      Stephen Kyvelos          12   Manalapan HS                  15:38.0   189.33   189 **
2      Avery Keith              12   Westfield HS                  15:40.0   188.67   189 **
3      Luke Pash                11   Ridgewood HS                  15:41.0   188.33   188 **
4      Brenden McMahon          11   Ridge HS                      15:41.0   188.33   188 **
5      Nick Kuenkel             12   Cherokee HS                   15:47.0   186.33   186 *
6      Clay Stevens             10   Manalapan HS                  15:50.0   185.33   185
7      Lukas Disko              11   Bridgewater-Raritan HS        15:56.0   183.33   183
8      Santino Anthony D'Amelio 12   Southern Regional HS          15:57.0   183.00   183
9      Noah Smith               12   Hunterdon Central HS          15:58.0   182.67   183
10     Ryan Daly                11   Westfield HS                  16:02.0   181.33   181
11     Jimmy Gildea             12   Westfield HS                  16:02.0   181.33   181
12     Matthew Lucas            12   Monroe Twp. HS                16:03.0   181.00   181
13     Eamon Mason              12   Westfield HS                  16:03.0   181.00   181
14     Dylan Saber              11   Williamstown HS               16:14.0   177.33   177
15     Liam Tindall             11   Cherokee HS                   16:15.0   177.00   177
16     Dev Patel                12   Ridge HS                      16:16.0   176.67   177
17     Tyler Husar              12   Montgomery HS                 16:19.0   175.67   176
18     Ryan Duffy               9    Kingsway HS                   16:19.0   175.67   176
19     Alexander Valencia       12   Westfield HS                  16:20.0   175.33   175
20     Chris Brady              12   Ridgewood HS                  16:20.0   175.33   175
21     Robert Poplau            12   Cherokee HS                   16:21.0   175.00   175
22     DJ Murphy                12   Ridgewood HS                  16:25.0   173.67   174
23     Maan Patel               12   Monroe Twp. HS                16:28.0   172.67   173
24     Trevor Kane              11   Ridgewood HS                  16:31.0   171.67   172
25     Jack Kane                12   Hightstown HS                 16:33.0   171.00   171
26     Brody Bogos              11   Cherry Hill East HS           16:35.0   170.33   170
27     Taysaun Wilson           11   Toms River North HS           16:37.0   169.67   170
28     Benjamin Realley         9    Cherokee HS                   16:39.0   169.00   169
29     Michael Card             11   Howell HS                     16:42.0   168.00   168
30     Tage Mehta               12   Westfield HS                  16:46.0   166.67   167
31     Alvin Lin                10   Cherry Hill East HS           16:48.0   166.00   166
32     Moksh Patwari            12   Bridgewater-Raritan HS        16:49.0   165.67   166
33     Graham Korins            12   Westfield HS                  16:50.0   165.33   165
34     Maxwell Dunlap           12   Princeton HS                  16:51.0   165.00   165
35     Aiden Silva              12   South Brunswick HS            16:51.0   165.00   165
36     Lamarr Olive             11   Clifton HS                    16:52.0   164.67   165
37     Philip Pace              12   Manalapan HS                  16:52.0   164.67   165
38     Joshua Barzilai          12   Princeton HS                  16:54.0   164.00   164
39     Dmitry Cole              12   Ridge HS                      16:55.0   163.67   164
40     Dominic Burgio           10   Williamstown HS               16:56.0   163.33   163
41     Akul Laddha              11   South Brunswick HS            16:56.0   163.33   163
42     Benjamin Papageorge      11   Ridgewood HS                  16:56.0   163.33   163
43     Max Mahoney              12   Montgomery HS                 16:57.0   163.00   163
44     Jett Lincoln             11   Ridgewood HS                  16:59.0   162.33   162
45     Dylan Guarquila          12   Hackensack HS                 16:59.0   162.33   162
46     Arth Batra               11   South Brunswick HS            17:00.0   162.00   162
47     Colin Moore              10   Cherry Hill East HS           17:03.0   161.00   161
48     Benjamin Weiner          11   Cherokee HS                   17:05.0   160.33   160
49     Raine Guidarelli         12   Cherry Hill East HS           17:05.0   160.33   160
50     Mariano Johnson          9    South Brunswick HS            17:05.0   160.33   160
51     Brandon Lyons            11   Cherry Hill East HS           17:05.0   160.33   160
52     Sean Overton             12   Montclair HS                  17:09.0   159.00   159
53     Aarav Jain               11   East Brunswick HS             17:10.0   158.67   159
54     Michael Black            10   Manalapan HS                  17:11.0   158.33   158
55     Julian Canon             10   Memorial HS WNY               17:11.0   158.33   158
56     James Giordano           10   Monroe Twp. HS                17:12.0   158.00   158
57     Joseph Friedman          10   Marlboro HS                   17:12.0   158.00   158
58     Nayan Bajaj              12   South Brunswick HS            17:13.0   157.67   158
59     Paolo Pittenger          12   Edison HS                     17:13.0   157.67   158
60     Michael McGinnity        10   Hackensack HS                 17:14.0   157.33   157
61     Krish Ahuja              12   Montgomery HS                 17:15.0   157.00   157
62     David Kershner           11   Williamstown HS               17:16.0   156.67   157
63     Jack Gerard DeHart       12   Southern Regional HS          17:16.0   156.67   157
64     Stephen Barbera          11   Monroe Twp. HS                17:18.0   156.00   156
65     Eashaan Maggon           10   Bergen County Tech            17:20.0   155.33   155
66     Joshua Perle             10   Manalapan HS                  17:22.0   154.67   155
67     Kaleb Huang              11   Ridge HS                      17:24.0   154.00   154
68     Adrian Gamarra           12   Bergen County Tech            17:25.0   153.67   154
69     Arhan Nagavelli          12   Manalapan HS                  17:26.0   153.33   153
70     Sebastian Gandolfo       10   Montgomery HS                 17:27.0   153.00   153
71     Vishnu Maharaj           10   South Brunswick HS            17:27.0   153.00   153
72     Joshua Yoon              12   South Brunswick HS            17:29.0   152.33   152
73     Tahj Wilson              9    Toms River North HS           17:30.0   152.00   152
74     Sawyer Stellitano        12   Hunterdon Central HS          17:32.0   151.33   151
75     Maximus Bonilla          11   Elizabeth HS                  17:34.0   150.67   151
76     Nikhil Raman             11   Cherry Hill East HS           17:35.0   150.33   150
77     Nikola D'Amico           11   Bridgewater-Raritan HS        17:41.0   148.33   148
78     Cole Rose                11   Princeton HS                  17:42.0   148.00   148
79     Justin Breivogel         12   Ridge HS                      17:42.0   148.00   148
80     Gabriel Rodriguez        11   Memorial HS WNY               17:43.0   147.67   148
81     Silas Matteson           12   Cherokee HS                   17:45.0   147.00   147
82     Nicolas Cirigliano       11   Hunterdon Central HS          17:45.0   147.00   147
83     Tyler Medica             11   Southern Regional HS          17:46.0   146.67   147
84     Liam Vasquez             12   Bridgewater-Raritan HS        17:47.0   146.33   146
85     Anthony DiBattista       11   Cherokee HS                   17:53.0   144.33   144
86     Felix Farrugia           11   Princeton HS                  17:54.0   144.00   144
87     Benjamin Sautter         10   Cherry Hill East HS           17:54.0   144.00   144
88     Braedyn Capone           10   Princeton HS                  17:54.0   144.00   144
89     Aidan Soukas             11   Fair Lawn HS                  17:54.0   144.00   144
90     Jonathan Giroux          10   Hunterdon Central HS          17:56.0   143.33   143
91     Ryan Bellek              10   Hunterdon Central HS          17:57.0   143.00   143
92     Habibullah Oberoi        12   Montgomery HS                 17:59.0   142.33   142
93     Aaron David Wyrsch       9    Southern Regional HS          18:01.0   141.67   142
94     Gavin Fong               10   Montgomery HS                 18:01.0   141.67   142
95     Ryan Daunais             12   Monroe Twp. HS                18:08.0   139.33   139
96     Nick Alapatt             10   Ridge HS                      18:12.0   138.00   138
97     Alexis Garcia            12   Elizabeth HS                  18:12.0   138.00   138
98     Sebastian Lopez          11   Elizabeth HS                  18:14.0   137.33   137
99     Samuel Cubides           11   Memorial HS WNY               18:17.0   136.33   136
100    Maxwell Neumann          10   Ridge HS                      18:17.0   136.33   136


Girls Top Teams by Average
-------------------------------------------------
    Union Catholic Reg. HS        19:04 Avg
    Freehold Township HS          19:50 Avg
    Pingry School                 19:56 Avg
    Cherokee HS                   20:04 Avg
    Middletown South HS           20:06 Avg
    Ridgewood HS                  20:07 Avg
    Haddonfield Memorial HS       20:09 Avg
    Westfield HS                  20:14 Avg
    North Hunterdon HS            20:18 Avg
    Princeton HS                  20:23 Avg
    Summit HS                     20:24 Avg

Girls Top Teams
-------------------------------------------------
1      Paige Sheppard           9    Union Catholic Reg. HS        18:09.0   141.00   141
2      Courtney Kaiser          12   Union Catholic Reg. HS        18:23.0   136.33   136
4      Ella Solorzano           10   Union Catholic Reg. HS        19:14.0   119.33   119
9      Kayla Devine             9    Union Catholic Reg. HS        19:42.0   110.00   110
11     Peyton Hollis            12   Union Catholic Reg. HS        19:56.0   105.33   105
12     Sophia Thompson          9    Union Catholic Reg. HS        19:58.0   104.67   105
13     Emmy O'Hearn             10   Union Catholic Reg. HS        20:01.0   103.67   104

1      Emma Zawatski            12   Freehold Township HS          18:00.0   144.00   144
10     Leah Rutledge            11   Freehold Township HS          19:39.0   111.00   111
28     Heather Feinstein        12   Freehold Township HS          20:15.0   99.00    99
42     Sophia Briggs            11   Freehold Township HS          20:35.0   92.33    92
47     Ava Biemuller            12   Freehold Township HS          20:42.0   90.00    90
53     Natalie Briggs           9    Freehold Township HS          20:48.0   88.00    88
58     Caroline Cox             10   Freehold Township HS          20:56.0   85.33    85

3      Olivia Murray            12   Pingry School                 18:44.0   129.33   129
10     Lucy Ambrogio            11   Pingry School                 19:54.0   106.00   106
14     Kayla Kerr               11   Pingry School                 20:02.0   103.33   103
17     Devan Gambello           12   Pingry School                 20:08.0   101.33   101
25     Sari Berman              10   Pingry School                 20:52.0   86.67    87
31     Gia Sachan               10   Pingry School                 21:23.0   76.33    76
34     Hannah Diao              10   Pingry School                 21:30.0   74.00    74

4      Kerry O'Day              12   Cherokee HS                   18:41.0   130.33   130
8      Megan Niglio             11   Cherokee HS                   19:30.0   114.00   114
31     Alaina Bromley           12   Cherokee HS                   20:20.0   97.33    97
56     Grace Wojciechowski      11   Cherokee HS                   20:53.0   86.33    86
59     Olivia Parkinson         12   Cherokee HS                   20:58.0   84.67    85
87     Madison Van Haren        12   Cherokee HS                   22:10.0   60.67    61
101    Maya Kumar               10   Cherokee HS                   22:24.0   56.00    56

2      Rosemary Shay            12   Middletown South HS           18:27.0   135.00   135
20     Abby Oglevee             10   Middletown South HS           20:13.0   99.67    100
23     Emma Merces              9    Middletown South HS           20:18.0   98.00    98
34     Morgan Michaelson        9    Middletown South HS           20:37.0   91.67    92
48     Ava Romano               11   Middletown South HS           20:57.0   85.00    85
98     Emily Gallo              10   Middletown South HS           22:22.0   56.67    57
110    Caitlin Brown            10   Middletown South HS           22:50.0   47.33    47

6      Cellina Rabolli          12   Ridgewood HS                  19:28.0   114.67   115
19     Eilat Kissil             11   Ridgewood HS                  19:51.0   107.00   107
22     Katherine Keating        9    Ridgewood HS                  19:57.0   105.00   105
41     Ayla Cooke               11   Ridgewood HS                  20:34.0   92.67    93
51     Avery Sheridan           12   Ridgewood HS                  20:47.0   88.33    88
64     Lola Jacqueline          11   Ridgewood HS                  21:16.0   78.67    79
91     Sofia Lanzisera          12   Ridgewood HS                  22:13.0   59.67    60

3      Riley Austin             10   Haddonfield Memorial HS       19:20.0   117.33   117
6      Ava Thomas               12   Haddonfield Memorial HS       19:49.0   107.67   108
8      Riley Slootsky           12   Haddonfield Memorial HS       20:03.0   103.00   103
15     Anna Stolarick           12   Haddonfield Memorial HS       20:32.0   93.33    93
26     Dylan Melcher            11   Haddonfield Memorial HS       21:04.0   82.67    83
29     Harper Benjamin          9    Haddonfield Memorial HS       21:09.0   81.00    81
39     Katherine Asher          11   Haddonfield Memorial HS       21:31.0   73.67    74


Girls Non-Public A
1      Paige Sheppard           9    Union Catholic Reg. HS        18:09.0   141.00   141
2      Courtney Kaiser          12   Union Catholic Reg. HS        18:23.0   136.33   136
3      Olivia Murray            12   Pingry School                 18:44.0   129.33   129
4      Ella Solorzano           10   Union Catholic Reg. HS        19:14.0   119.33   119
5      Shaelan McNally          12   Paul VI HS                    19:17.0   118.33   118
6      Emily McCann             12   Princeton Day School          19:20.0   117.33   117
7      Maggie Horn              12   Montclair Kimberley Academy   19:34.0   112.67   113
8      Addison McGoey           12   Kent Place School             19:41.0   110.33   110
9      Kayla Devine             9    Union Catholic Reg. HS        19:42.0   110.00   110
10     Lucy Ambrogio            11   Pingry School                 19:54.0   106.00   106
11     Peyton Hollis            12   Union Catholic Reg. HS        19:56.0   105.33   105
12     Sophia Thompson          9    Union Catholic Reg. HS        19:58.0   104.67   105
13     Emmy O'Hearn             10   Union Catholic Reg. HS        20:01.0   103.67   104
14     Kayla Kerr               11   Pingry School                 20:02.0   103.33   103
15     Harleen Sandu            12   Princeton Day School          20:03.0   103.00   103
16     Nilaa Ponnappan          11   Camden Catholic HS            20:07.0   101.67   102
17     Devan Gambello           12   Pingry School                 20:08.0   101.33   101
18     Steele Summers           10   Trinity Hall                  20:18.0   98.00    98
19     Giovanna Mantuano        10   Paul VI HS                    20:20.0   97.33    97
20     Macy Huber               10   Paul VI HS                    20:30.0   94.00    94
21     Evey Austin              12   Pope John XXIII HS            20:42.0   90.00    90
22     Katelyn Nolan            11   Pope John XXIII HS            20:48.0   88.00    88
23     Avery Hargis             12   Red Bank Catholic HS          20:51.0   87.00    87
24     Angela Gibbons           10   Donovan Catholic HS           20:52.0   86.67    87
25     Sari Berman              10   Pingry School                 20:52.0   86.67    87
26     Julia Ireland            10   Pope John XXIII HS            20:58.0   84.67    85
27     Catherine Bonan          11   Trinity Hall                  21:02.0   83.33    83
28     Sally Marchesi           10   Oak Knoll School              21:03.0   83.00    83
29     Rhiannon Hill            11   Red Bank Catholic HS          21:07.0   81.67    82
30     Emily Weigle             12   Donovan Catholic HS           21:21.0   77.00    77
31     Gia Sachan               10   Pingry School                 21:23.0   76.33    76
32     Razil Fernandes          12   Dwight - Englewood School     21:28.0   74.67    75
33     Jesse Hollander          12   Princeton Day School          21:29.0   74.33    74
34     Hannah Diao              10   Pingry School                 21:30.0   74.00    74
35     Madison Pedicelli        12   Paul VI HS                    21:32.0   73.33    73
36     Olivia Hand              11   Kent Place School             21:35.0   72.33    72
37     Isla Naik                10   Kent Place School             21:35.0   72.33    72
38     Grace Heaton             9    Red Bank Catholic HS          21:37.0   71.67    72
39     Ava Sass                 12   Notre Dame HS                 21:48.0   68.00    68
40     Chiara Donohue           9    Trinity Hall                  21:56.0   65.33    65

Girls Non-Public B
1      Blythe Dudley            10   Villa Walsh Academy           19:24.0   116.00   116
2      Anya Kazemi              12   Bishop Eustace Prep           19:55.0   105.67   106
3      Emma Bradley             12   Academy of St. Elizabeth      19:58.0   104.67   105
4      Laura Sallade            10   The Wilberforce School        20:00.0   104.00   104
5      Ines Lemee               11   Villa Walsh Academy           20:16.0   98.67    99
6      Kate Veivia              11   Morris Catholic HS            20:35.0   92.33    92
7      Adeline Edwards          11   The Wilberforce School        20:38.0   91.33    91
8      Ema Hercules             11   Gill St. Bernard's School     20:43.0   89.67    90
9      Mary Laudien             12   St. Rose HS                   20:46.0   88.67    89
10     Eve Szeliga              10   The Wilberforce School        20:53.0   86.33    86

Girls Group 1
1      Jordan Hadfield          11   A P Schalick HS               19:20.0   117.33   117
2      Delana Einreinhofer      11   Wallkill Valley HS            19:34.0   112.67   113
3      Gianna Hernandez         11   Metuchen HS                   20:13.0   99.67    100
4      Astrid Taffarello        11   Weehawken HS                  20:18.0   98.00    98
5      Macie McCracken          11   Wildwood HS                   20:19.0   97.67    98
6      Lexi Powers              11   Hasbrouck Heights HS          20:28.0   94.67    95
7      Mackenzie Bua            11   Hasbrouck Heights HS          20:30.0   94.00    94
8      Jacqueline Gifford       12   Shore Regional HS             20:39.0   91.00    91
9      Milla Scalise            10   Shore Regional HS             20:43.0   89.67    90
10     Grace Montanari          10   Shore Regional HS             20:46.0   88.67    89
11     Iris Wikander            12   Kittatinny HS                 21:09.0   81.00    81
12     Genevieve Gentlesk       12   Haddon Township HS            21:14.0   79.33    79
13     Isabel Michel            12   Bogota HS                     21:17.0   78.33    78
14     Ella Andersen            9    Metuchen HS                   21:18.0   78.00    78
15     Grace Mougalian          12   Kinnelon HS                   21:22.0   76.67    77
16     Lilly Kupersmit          11   Metuchen HS                   21:26.0   75.33    75
17     Michelle Miga            12   Manville HS                   21:30.0   74.00    74
18     Kaitlyn Hseuh            11   Metuchen HS                   21:31.0   73.67    74
19     Sally Kelton             11   Metuchen HS                   21:32.0   73.33    73
20     Tarikwa Dunn             10   Weehawken HS                  21:35.0   72.33    72

Girls Group 2
1      Ivy Slavinski            10   Pt. Pleasant Boro HS          19:08.0   121.33   121
2      Christina Allen          12   River Dell HS                 19:15.0   119.00   119
3      Riley Austin             10   Haddonfield Memorial HS       19:20.0   117.33   117
4      Melina Johnston          12   Robbinsville HS               19:29.0   114.33   114
5      Maya Van Horn            11   Morris County Tech            19:41.0   110.33   110
6      Ava Thomas               12   Haddonfield Memorial HS       19:49.0   107.67   108
7      Jonalee Adames           11   Sterling HS                   19:59.0   104.33   104
8      Riley Slootsky           12   Haddonfield Memorial HS       20:03.0   103.00   103
9      Sarah Thomassen          10   Monmouth Reg. HS              20:11.0   100.33   100
10     Kira Chebishev           11   Parsippany Hills HS           20:14.0   99.33    99
11     Mika Tampadong           11   Becton Reg. HS                20:16.0   98.67    99
12     Kaitlyn Hathaway         9    Rumson-Fair Haven HS          20:22.0   96.67    97
13     Anna Marino              12   Cinnaminson HS                20:25.0   95.67    96
14     Taylor Sierzega          9    West Deptford HS              20:29.0   94.33    94
15     Anna Stolarick           12   Haddonfield Memorial HS       20:32.0   93.33    93
16     Lucinda Putnam           11   Bernards HS                   20:43.0   89.67    90
17     Cara Coppolino           12   Sterling HS                   20:47.0   88.33    88
18     Kaysie Luna              11   Sterling HS                   20:49.0   87.67    88
19     Alyssa Maybeck           12   Indian Hills HS               20:50.0   87.33    87
20     Isabella Mackey          12   West Deptford HS              20:51.0   87.00    87
21     Fiona Dougherty          9    Bernards HS                   20:53.0   86.33    86
22     Olivia Palutis           11   Ocean Township HS             20:55.0   85.67    86
23     Micah Dalelio            10   Sussex County Tech            20:57.0   85.00    85
24     Summer Myhren            11   Indian Hills HS               20:58.0   84.67    85
25     Ciara Clinton            10   West Milford HS               21:03.0   83.00    83
26     Dylan Melcher            11   Haddonfield Memorial HS       21:04.0   82.67    83
27     Madison Sovak            11   Ramsey HS                     21:07.0   81.67    82
28     Isabella Patruno         11   Sterling HS                   21:08.0   81.33    81
29     Harper Benjamin          9    Haddonfield Memorial HS       21:09.0   81.00    81
30     Daphne Roskowski         10   Voorhees HS                   21:10.0   80.67    81
31     Kayla Barnhardt          12   Lakeland Regional HS          21:14.0   79.33    79
32     Ella Daly                12   Robbinsville HS               21:17.0   78.33    78
33     Isabella Gabay           12   River Dell HS                 21:17.0   78.33    78
34     Lucy D'Alessandro        10   Voorhees HS                   21:21.0   77.00    77
35     Camryn Finn              11   Indian Hills HS               21:22.0   76.67    77
36     Gabriella Medea          12   Voorhees HS                   21:25.0   75.67    76
37     Anna Lynch               10   Ramsey HS                     21:26.0   75.33    75
38     Katelyn Reuter           11   Dumont HS                     21:30.0   74.00    74
39     Katherine Asher          11   Haddonfield Memorial HS       21:31.0   73.67    74
40     Kaylee Rufolo            11   Monmouth Reg. HS              21:35.0   72.33    72

Girls Group 3
1      Liliah Gordon            11   Northern Burlington Reg. HS   18:14.0   139.33   139
2      Rosemary Shay            12   Middletown South HS           18:27.0   135.00   135
3      Maeve Smith              11   Ocean City HS                 18:33.0   133.00   133
4      Sofia Day                11   Mainland Regional HS          19:01.0   123.67   124
5      Allison Lee              10   West Windsor-Plainsboro North 19:16.0   118.67   119
6      Zui Chinchalkar          11   West Windsor-Plainsboro North 19:24.0   116.00   116
7      Gillian Lovett           12   Mainland Regional HS          19:35.0   112.33   112
8      Ivory Piskula            11   Morris Hills HS               19:37.0   111.67   112
9      Ryan Kelly               12   Brick Memorial HS             19:37.0   111.67   112
10     Saralyn Frederick        12   North Hunterdon HS            19:45.0   109.00   109
11     Izzy Meth                9    Lawrence HS                   19:53.0   106.33   106
12     Kelly Shanklin           10   North Hunterdon HS            19:55.0   105.67   106
13     Sophia Douglas           11   Somerville HS                 19:56.0   105.33   105
14     Maddie Chen              11   Summit HS                     19:59.0   104.33   104
15     Madison Gargiulo         12   Roxbury HS                    20:03.0   103.00   103
16     Megan Devanny            12   Matawan Reg. HS               20:05.0   102.33   102
17     Cassidy Roop             12   North Hunterdon HS            20:08.0   101.33   101
18     Brianna Potaki           11   Ramapo HS                     20:10.0   100.67   101
19     Elizabeth Scarpa         11   Colts Neck HS                 20:11.0   100.33   100
20     Abby Oglevee             10   Middletown South HS           20:13.0   99.67    100
21     Elsie Rey-de-Castro      9    Hopewell Valley HS            20:14.0   99.33    99
22     Allison Roes             12   Clearview Reg. HS             20:15.0   99.00    99
23     Emma Merces              9    Middletown South HS           20:18.0   98.00    98
24     Cameron Valdes           12   Summit HS                     20:21.0   97.00    97
25     Claire Dumont            11   Hopewell Valley HS            20:22.0   96.67    97
26     Lindsay Portland         10   Mendham HS                    20:27.0   95.00    95
27     Allison Courtney         12   Northern Highlands Reg. HS    20:27.0   95.00    95
28     Teagan Walker            11   Ewing HS                      20:28.0   94.67    95
29     Ashley Crane             12   Sparta HS                     20:30.0   94.00    94
30     Shannon Palphreyman      12   Summit HS                     20:31.0   93.67    94
31     Charlotte Zahn           12   Summit HS                     20:31.0   93.67    94
32     Emilia Wroblewski        11   Allentown HS                  20:32.0   93.33    93
33     Rebecca Maclaren         12   Northern Highlands Reg. HS    20:33.0   93.00    93
34     Morgan Michaelson        9    Middletown South HS           20:37.0   91.67    92
35     Abby Zahn                12   Summit HS                     20:39.0   91.00    91
36     Sydney Young             9    Hopewell Valley HS            20:40.0   90.67    91
37     Margaret Wisniewski      12   Clearview Reg. HS             20:43.0   89.67    90
38     Chloe Care               11   Ocean City HS                 20:44.0   89.33    89
39     Jaidyn Young             9    Randolph HS                   20:44.0   89.33    89
40     Nicole Molter            10   Mount Olive HS                20:45.0   89.00    89
41     Katie Rogers             11   Brick Memorial HS             20:49.0   87.67    88
42     Sadie Meloro             10   Northern Highlands Reg. HS    20:49.0   87.67    88
43     Maura Green              10   North Hunterdon HS            20:50.0   87.33    87
44     Caroline Himstreet       12   Chatham HS                    20:51.0   87.00    87
45     Kiera McHugh             10   Brick Township HS             20:51.0   87.00    87
46     Gwendolyn McCloughan     12   North Hunterdon HS            20:52.0   86.67    87
47     Autumn Ritter            12   Northern Highlands Reg. HS    20:54.0   86.00    86
48     Ava Romano               11   Middletown South HS           20:57.0   85.00    85
49     Sophia Piro              9    North Hunterdon HS            20:59.0   84.33    84
50     Emily Scarpa             9    Colts Neck HS                 20:59.0   84.33    84
51     Sophia Draxler           12   Mendham HS                    21:00.0   84.00    84
52     Juliana Sieminski        11   Delsea Regional HS            21:07.0   81.67    82
53     Paige Cline              11   Shawnee HS                    21:08.0   81.33    81
54     Brooke Nash              9    North Hunterdon HS            21:18.0   78.00    78
55     Ava Millner              11   Winslow Township HS           21:19.0   77.67    78
56     Sophie Smith             9    Northern Highlands Reg. HS    21:20.0   77.33    77
57     April Kusnier            12   Randolph HS                   21:20.0   77.33    77
58     Maddie LaChance          10   Hopewell Valley HS            21:21.0   77.00    77
59     Noelia Reyes             11   Moorestown HS                 21:22.0   76.67    77
60     Sophie Cheesman          12   Tenafly HS                    21:24.0   76.00    76

Girls Group 4
1      Emma Zawatski            12   Freehold Township HS          18:00.0   144.00   144 *
2      Julia Scrudato           12   Montgomery HS                 18:33.0   133.00   133
3      Jessica Abbott           10   Toms River North HS           18:39.0   131.00   131
4      Kerry O'Day              12   Cherokee HS                   18:41.0   130.33   130
5      Sadie Honig              11   Manalapan HS                  19:27.0   115.00   115
6      Cellina Rabolli          12   Ridgewood HS                  19:28.0   114.67   115
7      Molly Domurat            10   Hunterdon Central HS          19:29.0   114.33   114
8      Megan Niglio             11   Cherokee HS                   19:30.0   114.00   114
9      Alyssa Boucher           12   Williamstown HS               19:37.0   111.67   112
10     Leah Rutledge            11   Freehold Township HS          19:39.0   111.00   111
11     Grace Hegedus            9    Princeton HS                  19:41.0   110.33   110
12     Grace Best               12   J P Stevens HS                19:42.0   110.00   110
13     Kyleigh Tangen           12   Princeton HS                  19:42.0   110.00   110
14     Mae Dowling              12   Columbia HS                   19:46.0   108.67   109
15     Michaela Schlemo         12   Egg Harbor Twp HS             19:47.0   108.33   108
16     Alivia Schweibinz        11   Manalapan HS                  19:48.0   108.00   108
17     Anna Youssef             9    Westfield HS                  19:49.0   107.67   108
18     Avery McAdams            12   Montclair HS                  19:50.0   107.33   107
19     Eilat Kissil             11   Ridgewood HS                  19:51.0   107.00   107
20     Cassidy Kidd             12   Union HS                      19:52.0   106.67   107
21     Liana Dudajek            12   Hillsborough HS               19:55.0   105.67   106
22     Katherine Keating        9    Ridgewood HS                  19:57.0   105.00   105
23     Lina Wright              12   Westfield HS                  19:58.0   104.67   105
24     Sabrina Sardar           12   Hillsborough HS               19:59.0   104.33   104
25     Rachel Biondo            10   Ridge HS                      20:07.0   101.67   102
26     Shriya Peddi             12   South Brunswick HS            20:11.0   100.33   100
27     Catherine Gobo           12   West Windsor Plainsboro South 20:11.0   100.33   100
28     Heather Feinstein        12   Freehold Township HS          20:15.0   99.00    99
29     Sophia Aldridge          10   Williamstown HS               20:18.0   98.00    98
30     Shaelea Conway           10   Cherry Hill East HS           20:19.0   97.67    98
31     Alaina Bromley           12   Cherokee HS                   20:20.0   97.33    97
32     Anna Kylish              11   Westfield HS                  20:21.0   97.00    97
33     Cate Feudtner            11   Cherry Hill East HS           20:22.0   96.67    97
34     Emma Pranke              11   Westfield HS                  20:24.0   96.00    96
35     Theresa Albertson        9    Eastern Regional HS           20:26.0   95.33    95
36     Aya Krause               9    Montgomery HS                 20:27.0   95.00    95
37     Ryan Ireland             11   Ridge HS                      20:29.0   94.33    94
38     Liz Fis                  12   Union City HS                 20:29.0   94.33    94
39     Kajol Karra              10   Princeton HS                  20:30.0   94.00    94
40     Jessica Borchert         11   Bridgewater-Raritan HS        20:33.0   93.00    93
41     Ayla Cooke               11   Ridgewood HS                  20:34.0   92.67    93
42     Sophia Briggs            11   Freehold Township HS          20:35.0   92.33    92
43     Hannah Adhikari          12   Franklin Township HS          20:38.0   91.33    91
44     Grace Lisnock            12   Westfield HS                  20:39.0   91.00    91
45     Eowyn Deess              9    Princeton HS                  20:41.0   90.33    90
46     Ella Davidson            10   Cherry Hill East HS           20:41.0   90.33    90
47     Ava Biemuller            12   Freehold Township HS          20:42.0   90.00    90
48     Casey Collins            11   Southern Regional HS          20:45.0   89.00    89
49     Jessica Zhou             9    Westfield HS                  20:45.0   89.00    89
50     Kaitlyn Husar            9    Montgomery HS                 20:45.0   89.00    89
51     Avery Sheridan           12   Ridgewood HS                  20:47.0   88.33    88
52     Elayna Douglas           12   Ridge HS                      20:47.0   88.33    88
53     Natalie Briggs           9    Freehold Township HS          20:48.0   88.00    88
54     Ava Neretic              10   West Orange HS                20:49.0   87.67    88
55     Leslie Munoz             11   Memorial HS WNY               20:52.0   86.67    87
56     Grace Wojciechowski      11   Cherokee HS                   20:53.0   86.33    86
57     Kaylee Russen            11   Washington Twp HS             20:56.0   85.33    85
58     Caroline Cox             10   Freehold Township HS          20:56.0   85.33    85
59     Olivia Parkinson         12   Cherokee HS                   20:58.0   84.67    85
60     Kylie Hamer              12   Hunterdon Central HS          21:00.0   84.00    84
61     Ryleigh Budsock          9    Cherry Hill East HS           21:12.0   80.00    80
62     Emily Conway             9    Watchung Hills Reg. HS        21:13.0   79.67    80
63     Lisa O'Sullivan          12   Hillsborough HS               21:14.0   79.33    79
64     Lola Jacqueline          11   Ridgewood HS                  21:16.0   78.67    79
65     Ester Kirk               12   Morristown HS                 21:17.0   78.33    78
66     Viktoria Green           12   Clifton HS                    21:17.0   78.33    78
67     Zoey Doelling            12   Montgomery HS                 21:18.0   78.00    78
68     Crystal Margotta         12   Sayreville HS                 21:18.0   78.00    78
69     Nivedha Sundarrajan      11   Hillsborough HS               21:20.0   77.33    77
70     Keira Conway             10   Cherry Hill East HS           21:20.0   77.33    77
71     Florica Eleches-Lipsitz  11   Princeton HS                  21:24.0   76.00    76
72     Johanna Saenz            11   Memorial HS WNY               21:28.0   74.67    75
73     Sophie Robertson         10   Montgomery HS                 21:29.0   74.33    74
74     Emma Lentine             11   Hunterdon Central HS          21:35.0   72.33    72
75     Julia Suttile            10   Morristown HS                 21:36.0   72.00    72
76     Cassandra Montoya        10   Hillsborough HS               21:39.0   71.00    71
77     Corinne Stewart          11   Montclair HS                  21:40.0   70.67    71
78     Jane LaCapra             11   Ridge HS                      21:43.0   69.67    70
79     Sophia Bloom             11   Toms River North HS           21:45.0   69.00    69
80     Julia Burgio             9    Williamstown HS               21:54.0   66.00    66
81     Delaney Harbison         11   Williamstown HS               21:54.0   66.00    66
82     Marrisa Lynch            11   Toms River North HS           22:00.0   64.00    64
83     Rachel Xin               11   Princeton HS                  22:00.0   64.00    64
84     Taylor Rooney            12   Egg Harbor Twp HS             22:06.0   62.00    62
85     Olivia Green             12   Clifton HS                    22:08.0   61.33    61
86     Katherine Grottini       9    Cherry Hill East HS           22:08.0   61.33    61
87     Madison Van Haren        12   Cherokee HS                   22:10.0   60.67    61
88     Sophia Paparsenos        11   Livingston HS                 22:11.0   60.33    60
89     Paige Franklin           12   Williamstown HS               22:11.0   60.33    60
90     Tiffany Guidarelli       11   Cherry Hill East HS           22:12.0   60.00    60
91     Sofia Lanzisera          12   Ridgewood HS                  22:13.0   59.67    60
92     Frances Jonson           12   Princeton HS                  22:13.0   59.67    60
93     Kaitlin Reid             12   Hunterdon Central HS          22:13.0   59.67    60
94     Mattea Ryan              11   Ridge HS                      22:16.0   58.67    59
95     Alexis Smith             10   Clifton HS                    22:17.0   58.33    58
96     Tanvi Annamraju          9    J P Stevens HS                22:18.0   58.00    58
97     Zeal Shah                12   J P Stevens HS                22:19.0   57.67    58
98     Madeline Duncan          12   Montclair HS                  22:22.0   56.67    57
99     Jessica Cain             10   Morristown HS                 22:22.0   56.67    57
100    Sissel Cochran           10   Morristown HS                 22:23.0   56.33    56

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Ohio OHSAA State Championship 2023
 ... Nov 4, 2023 - Fortress Obetz - Obetz, OH
https://oh.milesplit.com/meets/520481-ohsaa-state-championship-d1-2023/results 
https://oh.milesplit.com/meets/520482-ohsaa-state-championship-d2-2023/results 
https://oh.milesplit.com/meets/520483-ohsaa-state-championship-d3-2023/results 


Boys Division 1 - Top Team Scores
    1   Mas. Jackson        86    15:51 Avg
    2   Mason              148    16:09 Avg
    3   Olen. Orange       172    16:06 Avg
    4   St. Xavier         178    16:10 Avg
    5   Rocky River        191    16:22 Avg
    6   Medina             210    16:15 Avg

Boys Division 1 - Top Teams
2      Eli Ilg                 11   Mas. Jackson           14:59.7   190.10   190
25     Elliot Zuckett          12   Mas. Jackson           15:48.8   173.73   174
37     William Prato           12   Mas. Jackson           15:59.9   170.03   170
49     Cael Ball               12   Mas. Jackson           16:10.4   166.53   167
57     Sean McNulty            11   Mas. Jackson           16:16.9   164.37   164
65     Carter Hull             12   Mas. Jackson           16:19.9   163.37   163
123    Andrew Huzyak           10   Mas. Jackson           16:55.7   151.43   151

11     Max Liao                12   Mason                  15:28.2   180.60   181
53     Jerry Xu                12   Mason                  16:14.0   165.33   165
66     Brendan Roe             12   Mason                  16:20.0   163.33   163
69     Will Buckalew           11   Mason                  16:21.2   162.93   163
75     Alex Follmer            12   Mason                  16:26.1   161.30   161
80     Jason Xu                11   Mason                  16:27.8   160.73   161
106    Max Greco               11   Mason                  16:46.2   154.60   155

6      Saketh Rudraraju        12   Olen. Orange           15:18.0   184.00   184
17     Matthew Schroff         11   Olen. Orange           15:45.1   174.97   175
38     Bradyn Allender         11   Olen. Orange           16:01.0   169.67   170
99     Sahil Kandhari          10   Olen. Orange           16:41.3   156.23   156
111    Brannon Moser           12   Olen. Orange           16:48.5   153.83   154
160    Rushil Gaddam           11   Olen. Orange           17:29.6   140.13   140
175    Dylan Willis            11   Olen. Orange           17:52.6   132.47   132

12     Evan Trapp              12   St. Xavier             15:28.6   180.47   180
21     Alex Bruns              11   St. Xavier             15:47.4   174.20   174
67     David Franz             11   St. Xavier             16:20.7   163.10   163
85     Luke Fox                12   St. Xavier             16:30.8   159.73   160
107    Scott Schwetschenau     12   St. Xavier             16:46.2   154.60   155
113    Dominic Jackson         12   St. Xavier             16:49.9   153.37   153
168    Owen Paul               11   St. Xavier             17:46.1   134.63   135


Boys Division 1
1      Ben Gabelman            12   Wester. North          14:51.7   192.77   193 ***
2      Eli Ilg                 11   Mas. Jackson           14:59.7   190.10   190 ***
3      Landon Kimmel           10   Tippecanoe             15:02.1   189.30   189 **
4      Samuel Ricchiuti        12   Dub. Jerome            15:02.3   189.23   189 **
5      Thomas McMahon          12   Upper Arlington        15:14.3   185.23   185
6      Saketh Rudraraju        12   Olen. Orange           15:18.0   184.00   184
7      Connor Reed             12   Mass. Perry            15:23.8   182.07   182
8      Connor Long             12   Anthony Wayne          15:25.9   181.37   181
9      Jake Sebaugh            12   Medina                 15:26.3   181.23   181
10     Mick Temple             10   Pick. North            15:27.6   180.80   181
11     Max Liao                12   Mason                  15:28.2   180.60   181
12     Evan Trapp              12   St. Xavier             15:28.6   180.47   180
13     Brock Farris            12   Boardman               15:29.7   180.10   180
14     Weston Day              12   Dub. Scioto            15:37.9   177.37   177
15     Samuel Darmanie         11   Springboro             15:39.0   177.00   177
16     Luke Bowlsby            12   Steele                 15:45.1   174.97   175
17     Matthew Schroff         11   Olen. Orange           15:45.1   174.97   175
18     Kasem Kaheal            11   Miamisburg             15:45.5   174.83   175
19     Charles Guerrera        11   Dub. Jerome            15:46.1   174.63   175
20     David D'Altorio         11   Boardman               15:46.6   174.47   174
21     Alex Bruns              11   St. Xavier             15:47.4   174.20   174
22     Blake Baker             12   Canfield               15:47.9   174.03   174
23     Anthony Clark           11   Perrysburg             15:48.3   173.90   174
24     Noah Burgh              11   Piqua                  15:48.8   173.73   174
25     Elliot Zuckett          12   Mas. Jackson           15:48.8   173.73   174
26     Peter Spellacy          11   St. Ignatius           15:49.5   173.50   174
27     Chance Basilone         11   Lexington              15:50.0   173.33   173
28     Reilly Meyer            10   Lak. East              15:50.7   173.10   173
29     Calvin Kilgallon        12   Lebanon                15:52.4   172.53   173
30     Parker Jackson          12   Tecumseh               15:53.3   172.23   172
31     Daniel Emmert           11   Centerville            15:55.0   171.67   172
32     Caden Ozbun             12   Dub. Coffman           15:55.1   171.63   172
33     Andrew Bugner           12   Medina                 15:56.1   171.30   171
34     Ethan Cope              12   Tol. St. Francis       15:56.5   171.17   171
35     Aidan Novinsky          12   Bowling Green          15:56.6   171.13   171
36     Brody Boyd              12   Hil. Davidson          15:57.1   170.97   171
37     William Prato           12   Mas. Jackson           15:59.9   170.03   170
38     Bradyn Allender         11   Olen. Orange           16:01.0   169.67   170
39     Bradley Schuster        10   Hudson                 16:01.5   169.50   170
40     Max Bixler              11   Talawanda              16:01.8   169.40   169
41     Ty Perez                12   Steele                 16:02.5   169.17   169
42     Charles Payne           12   Lakewood               16:03.4   168.87   169
43     Andrew Wilcox           12   Monroe                 16:03.9   168.70   169
44     Maxwell Friedrich       10   St. Ignatius           16:05.7   168.10   168
45     Logan Reese             12   Mass. Perry            16:06.3   167.90   168
46     Billy Dennison          11   Mentor                 16:07.4   167.53   168
47     Derin Apul              12   Syl. Southview         16:09.3   166.90   167
48     Jeremy Snyder           11   Westlake               16:10.0   166.67   167
49     Cael Ball               12   Mas. Jackson           16:10.4   166.53   167
50     Lucas Towne             12   Turpin                 16:13.1   165.63   166
51     Braden Tropf            12   Hoover                 16:13.7   165.43   165
52     Ronan Wolfer            10   Loveland               16:13.7   165.43   165
53     Jerry Xu                12   Mason                  16:14.0   165.33   165
54     Eric Bucher             12   Centerville            16:14.3   165.23   165
55     Dominic Lopez           9    Northmont              16:15.2   164.93   165
56     Mckinley Norman         11   Dub. Scioto            16:15.4   164.87   165
57     Sean McNulty            11   Mas. Jackson           16:16.9   164.37   164
58     Ruairi Zuercher         12   Rocky River            16:17.1   164.30   164
59     Miciah Smith            12   Springboro             16:17.3   164.23   164
60     Sam Arquette            11   Tol. St. Francis       16:17.5   164.17   164
61     Zavier Medina           11   Hoover                 16:17.8   164.07   164
62     Steven Miller           12   Wor. Kilbourne         16:18.2   163.93   164
63     Grant Preto             12   Rocky River            16:18.3   163.90   164
64     Matthew Penkowski       10   Mentor                 16:19.8   163.40   163
65     Carter Hull             12   Mas. Jackson           16:19.9   163.37   163
66     Brendan Roe             12   Mason                  16:20.0   163.33   163
67     David Franz             11   St. Xavier             16:20.7   163.10   163
68     Henry Lange             11   Rocky River            16:21.2   162.93   163
69     Will Buckalew           11   Mason                  16:21.2   162.93   163
70     Michael Dellasanta      12   Wester. North          16:21.8   162.73   163
71     Carter Schorr           12   Lancaster              16:22.8   162.40   162
72     Ben Buehrle             12   Rocky River            16:23.7   162.10   162
73     Jackson Davis           10   Beavercreek            16:24.6   161.80   162
74     Jacob Craig             12   Hoover                 16:26.0   161.33   161
75     Alex Follmer            12   Mason                  16:26.1   161.30   161
76     Jameson Heck            11   Tol. St. Francis       16:26.2   161.27   161
77     Braighden Sullivan      11   Medina                 16:26.7   161.10   161
78     Thomas Nelson           12   Chardon                16:27.6   160.80   161
79     Brock Jarrett           10   Lancaster              16:27.6   160.80   161
80     Jason Xu                11   Mason                  16:27.8   160.73   161
81     Marcus Adelman          10   New Philadelphia       16:29.2   160.27   160
82     Brody Bauman            10   Perrysburg             16:30.3   159.90   160
83     Jackson Rood            10   Rocky River            16:30.3   159.90   160
84     Jeremy Bons             12   Dub. Coffman           16:30.8   159.73   160
85     Luke Fox                12   St. Xavier             16:30.8   159.73   160
86     Andrew Mosack           11   Medina                 16:30.9   159.70   160
87     Samuel Thomas           12   Kings                  16:31.4   159.53   160
88     Zac Heyob               12   Dub. Coffman           16:31.6   159.47   159
89     Dallin Przybyla         11   Beavercreek            16:32.8   159.07   159
90     Luke Schwieterman       10   Tippecanoe             16:33.0   159.00   159
91     Ethan Laeng             12   Perrysburg             16:33.8   158.73   159
92     Emil Stanford           12   Big Walnut             16:34.3   158.57   159
93     Crew McDaniel           10   Hudson                 16:35.2   158.27   158
94     Wes Taylor              12   Lancaster              16:36.4   157.87   158
95     K'Tyo Hendershott       12   Ashland                16:37.9   157.37   157
96     Santino Diligente       11   Brunswick              16:38.5   157.17   157
97     Owen Kockentiet         11   Dub. Scioto            16:39.9   156.70   157
98     Jacob Bolton            11   Dub. Coffman           16:40.0   156.67   157
99     Sahil Kandhari          10   Olen. Orange           16:41.3   156.23   156
100    Ryan Stirm              9    Rocky River            16:42.5   155.83   156
101    A.J Bohman              12   Perrysburg             16:43.6   155.47   155
102    Jared Robinson          12   Midview                16:43.9   155.37   155
103    Ryder Kessick           11   Hudson                 16:43.9   155.37   155
104    Max Ehrsam              12   Dub. Coffman           16:44.1   155.30   155
105    Grady Kling             9    Tol. St. Francis       16:44.5   155.17   155
106    Max Greco               11   Mason                  16:46.2   154.60   155
107    Scott Schwetschenau     12   St. Xavier             16:46.2   154.60   155
108    Carter Davis            11   Lancaster              16:46.9   154.37   154
109    Aiden Allen             10   Beavercreek            16:48.1   153.97   154
110    Dominic Colussi         12   Springboro             16:48.4   153.87   154
111    Brannon Moser           12   Olen. Orange           16:48.5   153.83   154
112    Makoto Gumpf            12   Chardon                16:48.8   153.73   154
113    Dominic Jackson         12   St. Xavier             16:49.9   153.37   153
114    Taman Chokshi           11   Chardon                16:50.1   153.30   153
115    Colin Martens           12   No. Olmsted            16:50.2   153.27   153
116    Lucas Melzer            12   Centerville            16:50.4   153.20   153
117    Mulu Ferguson           11   Thom. Worthington      16:50.8   153.07   153
118    Roman Corbett           12   Olentangy              16:51.8   152.73   153
119    Leo Canales             11   Dub. Coffman           16:51.9   152.70   153
120    Noah Engel              12   Miamisburg             16:54.6   151.80   152
121    Gabriel Mcholm          12   Hoover                 16:55.2   151.60   152
122    Cole Zender             12   Springboro             16:55.5   151.50   152
123    Andrew Huzyak           10   Mas. Jackson           16:55.7   151.43   151
124    Tyler Ginther           11   Hudson                 16:55.7   151.43   151
125    Ethan Berning           11   Tippecanoe             16:55.9   151.37   151
126    Michael Kinzer          10   Dub. Scioto            16:57.4   150.87   151
127    Nolan Hicks             9    Springboro             16:58.0   150.67   151
128    Colton Adolph           11   Tol. St. Francis       16:58.4   150.53   151
129    Donovan Johnson         12   Wester. Central        16:58.4   150.53   151
130    Emerson Lindsley        12   Medina                 16:59.0   150.33   150
131    Zane Schorr             12   Lancaster              16:59.2   150.27   150
132    Drake Yarnal            12   Centerville            16:59.7   150.10   150
133    Ben Susi                11   Steele                 16:59.7   150.10   150
134    Jordan Mazak            11   Wester. North          17:00.1   149.97   150
135    Kale Seymour            11   Tol. St. Francis       17:01.0   149.67   150
136    Zane Rhoads             9    Steele                 17:01.1   149.63   150
137    Alex Sherman            12   Perrysburg             17:01.2   149.60   150
138    Joshua Calzada          11   Chardon                17:01.4   149.53   150
139    Owen Rice               12   Lancaster              17:01.8   149.40   149
140    Brody Graley            10   Beavercreek            17:02.0   149.33   149
141    Jacob Nieset            11   Chardon                17:03.8   148.73   149
142    George Barker           11   Hudson                 17:05.2   148.27   148
143    Everett Muhlenkamp      9    Tippecanoe             17:05.8   148.07   148
144    Matthew Walker          10   Steele                 17:06.2   147.93   148
145    Dimitri Hartman         11   Tippecanoe             17:06.8   147.73   148
146    Aidan Peebles           12   Dub. Coffman           17:07.6   147.47   147
147    Dudley Bravard          12   Beavercreek            17:08.2   147.27   147
148    Matthew Sopchak         12   Chardon                17:09.3   146.90   147
149    Kevin Renner            12   Hoover                 17:09.8   146.73   147
150    Kenny Morgan Jr.        11   Perrysburg             17:10.3   146.57   147
151    Jacob Michalak          11   Steele                 17:11.7   146.10   146
152    Gage Kole               12   Medina                 17:12.7   145.77   146
153    Jagger Noel             11   Centerville            17:14.1   145.30   145
154    Nathan Evans            11   Dub. Scioto            17:15.3   144.90   145
155    Will Hept               11   Tippecanoe             17:17.8   144.07   144

Boys Division 2
1      Andrew Walton           11   Fairfield Union        15:00.2   189.93   190 ***
2      Colin Cernansky         12   Marlington             15:21.9   182.70   183
3      Sam Su                  12   Woodridge              15:41.2   176.27   176
4      Tate Ruthers            11   Sheridan               15:41.3   176.23   176
5      Owen Scott              11   Van Wert               15:42.8   175.73   176
6      Matthew Dienes          12   West Geauga            15:47.1   174.30   174
7      Michael Hanselman       11   Bay Village Bay        15:47.8   174.07   174
8      Charles Putnam          12   Marietta               15:51.8   172.73   173
9      Ty Rosengarten          11   Ottawa-Glandorf        15:54.1   171.97   172
10     Nathan Phillips         11   Fairfield Union        15:59.0   170.33   170
11     Tucker See              12   Heath                  16:00.0   170.00   170
12     Joseph Naiman           12   Tallmadge              16:00.5   169.83   170
13     Nick Garcia-Whitko      12   Hawken                 16:03.2   168.93   169
14     Michael Gale            12   Keystone               16:05.2   168.27   168
15     Connor Spellman         11   Bay Village Bay        16:05.5   168.17   168
16     Holden Gohs             11   Bexley                 16:05.8   168.07   168
17     Kyle McMahan            12   Kenston                16:07.5   167.50   168
18     Grasyn Rettig           11   Minerva                16:08.1   167.30   167
19     Colin Adams             12   Tallmadge              16:08.1   167.30   167
20     Parker Carrus           12   Hawken                 16:08.3   167.23   167
21     Connor Caltrider        11   Hartley                16:14.3   165.23   165
22     Michael Nicholls        12   Marlington             16:16.3   164.57   165
23     Jacob Sayer             12   Oakwood                16:16.7   164.43   164
24     Xander Fackler          12   Bryan                  16:17.8   164.07   164
25     Ben Shields             12   St. Clairsville        16:19.0   163.67   164
26     AJ Ray                  10   Fairfield Union        16:19.0   163.67   164
27     Caleb Neville           10   Cloverleaf             16:19.5   163.50   164
28     Atticus Sloan           10   Woodridge              16:20.2   163.27   163
29     John Skinner            12   Sheridan               16:21.6   162.80   163
30     Emmitt Slabach          11   South Range            16:23.3   162.23   162
31     Joe Carlisle            11   Indian Valley          16:25.1   161.63   162
32     Ryan Ehrler             12   Norton                 16:26.0   161.33   161
33     Kyle Hammer             11   Akron SVSM             16:26.3   161.23   161
34     Colin Buening           10   Celina                 16:27.1   160.97   161
35     Ezra Minard             12   Marietta               16:29.2   160.27   160
36     Nathaniel Gockerman     9    Cin. CHCA              16:29.5   160.17   160
37     Jackson Hochstettler    10   Liberty-Benton         16:30.3   159.90   160
38     Cameron Carn            10   London                 16:31.7   159.43   159
39     Ben Fahnestock          12   Mariemont              16:32.5   159.17   159
40     Brandon Gent            11   Orange                 16:34.1   158.63   159
41     Logan Citino            12   Marlington             16:34.7   158.43   158
42     Will Madison            12   Salem                  16:36.1   157.97   158
43     Luke Ryan               11   Marlington             16:36.5   157.83   158
44     Parker Shutty           11   Field                  16:37.8   157.40   157
45     Cohen Stump             11   Granville              16:38.2   157.27   157
46     Xavier Trent            10   Ontario                16:38.3   157.23   157
47     Wyatt Gockerman         9    Cin. CHCA              16:38.8   157.07   157
48     Charles Reigrut         12   South Range            16:39.0   157.00   157
49     Andrew Hearn            10   Fairless               16:39.1   156.97   157
50     Sean Silk               12   Field                  16:41.1   156.30   156
51     Ben LeBay               10   Woodridge              16:41.6   156.13   156
52     Peyton Carney           12   Ak. Springfield        16:42.7   155.77   156
53     Chase Levey             10   Hawken                 16:43.6   155.47   155
54     Brady Tremayne          12   Jonathan Alder         16:44.1   155.30   155
55     Dylan Horn              11   Bexley                 16:44.4   155.20   155
56     Ryan Ashton             12   Madeira                16:44.5   155.17   155
57     JT Hamstra              12   Madeira                16:44.6   155.13   155
58     Samuel Boyd             11   Vinton County          16:44.7   155.10   155
59     Ben Wetzel              10   Madeira                16:45.2   154.93   155
60     Luke Goode              12   Jonathan Alder         16:45.8   154.73   155
61     James McGrath           10   Indian Hill            16:45.9   154.70   155
62     Jacob Wireman           11   Bath                   16:46.6   154.47   154
63     Sean Tobin              12   Kenston                16:46.9   154.37   154
64     Xavier Griffiths        10   Woodridge              16:48.2   153.93   154
65     Kendall Mc Allister     11   Woodridge              16:49.9   153.37   153
66     Marshall Moore          12   Shelby                 16:50.4   153.20   153
67     Corbin Winkle           11   Hillsboro              16:52.9   152.37   152
68     Matthew Collins         9    Kenston                16:53.3   152.23   152
69     Dean Morrison           11   Ontario                16:53.7   152.10   152
70     Logan Arnold            12   Carroll                16:54.2   151.93   152

Boys Division 3
1      Luke Snyder             10   Rittman                15:23.1   182.30   182
2      Landen Eyre             11   Whiteoak               15:26.1   181.30   181
3      Asher Long              12   Covington              15:41.0   176.33   176
4      Will Baker              11   Mount Gilead           15:45.2   174.93   175
5      Riley Nixon             12   Ottawa Hills           15:52.9   172.37   172
6      Alex Donaldson          12   Maplewood              15:54.5   171.83   172
7      Ryan Richendollar       12   Adena                  15:55.0   171.67   172
8      Joe Mayer-Heckathorn    10   Ottawa Hills           15:55.1   171.63   172
9      Dominic Pappagallo      11   Mineral Ridge          15:57.1   170.97   171
10     Evan Mcpherson          12   Federal Hocking        16:04.6   168.47   168
11     Kade Tegtmeier          12   W.S. Northwestern      16:04.9   168.37   168
12     Luke Ellerbrock         12   Columbus Grove         16:06.2   167.93   168
13     Ben Rodriguez           12   Legacy Christian       16:11.4   166.20   166
14     Liam Woodward           10   Sum. Co. Day           16:11.9   166.03   166
15     Connor Nolan            11   Reed. Eastern          16:12.0   166.00   166
16     Zach Wiedeman           12   New Bremen             16:14.5   165.17   165
17     Parker Bartlett         12   Mount Gilead           16:14.9   165.03   165
18     Will Negley             12   Mechanicsburg          16:15.8   164.73   165
19     Isaik Schoch            12   Mapleton               16:17.9   164.03   164
20     Micah Katz              12   Cin. Christian         16:21.4   162.87   163
21     Asher Knox              11   West Liberty-Salem     16:21.5   162.83   163
22     Owen Hershner           10   Mount Gilead           16:22.1   162.63   163
23     Denison Murphy          11   Grandview Hts.         16:23.1   162.30   162
24     Tony MOORMAN            10   Versailles             16:23.5   162.17   162
25     Jackson Varner          10   Waynedale              16:23.5   162.17   162
26     Paul Westrick           11   Tinora                 16:24.5   161.83   162
27     Kapper Jake             12   Tuscar. Valley         16:24.8   161.73   162
28     Conner Baldauf          12   Lincolnview            16:24.9   161.70   162
29     Carson Brown            11   Botkins                16:25.4   161.53   162
30     Ryan Lehman             12   Northmor               16:25.9   161.37   161
31     Blake Rodgers           12   Belpre                 16:28.6   160.47   160
32     Jose Blanco             11   Fayette                16:30.5   159.83   160
33     Trevor Heitkamp         12   Ft. Recovery           16:32.8   159.07   159
34     Evan Pitts              12   Columbus Grove         16:38.5   157.17   157
35     Leo Schreiner           12   Seneca East            16:39.9   156.70   157
36     Michael Katula          12   Lowellville            16:40.8   156.40   156
37     Christian Olson         12   Cin. Christian         16:41.4   156.20   156
38     Beck Negley             10   Mechanicsburg          16:42.6   155.80   156
39     Kellen McDonnell        10   Mil. Edison            16:43.4   155.53   156
40     Ryan Halpin             12   Minster                16:46.8   154.40   154
41     Will Lichtenberger      11   Pleasant               16:47.4   154.20   154
42     Evan Schiefer           11   Seneca East            16:47.9   154.03   154
43     Isaac Wallis            12   Cedarville             16:48.8   153.73   154
44     Luke Buxton             12   East Canton            16:48.8   153.73   154
45     Jalen Randleman         12   New London             16:49.1   153.63   154
46     Brogan Weston           10   Ridgedale              16:49.5   153.50   154
47     John Young              12   Anna                   16:50.9   153.03   153
48     Nate Yon                10   Lowellville            16:51.6   152.80   153
49     Bennett Lehman          9    Ansonia                16:51.6   152.80   153
50     Cameron Hohman          10   New Riegel             16:52.7   152.43   152


Girls Division 1 - Top Team Scores
    1   Perrysburg         102    18:51 Avg
    2   Hil. Davidson      124    19:01 Avg
    3   Mason              175    19:19 Avg
    4   Shaker Hts.        175    19:20 Avg
    5   Wadsworth          197    19:26 Avg
    6   Avon               202    19:24 Avg

Girls Division 3 - Top Team Scores
    1   Minster             62    19:11 Avg

Girls Division 1/3 - Top Teams
8      Hannah Kersten          12   Perrysburg             18:19.4   125.53   126
10     Ava Beeks               11   Perrysburg             18:22.2   124.60   125
22     Natalie Sanders         11   Perrysburg             18:39.1   118.97   119
63     Anna Dalton             12   Perrysburg             19:28.5   102.50   103
65     Kaelyn Becken           10   Perrysburg             19:29.5   102.17   102
113    Aubrey Evans            12   Perrysburg             20:19.6   85.47    85
123    Taylor Moody            12   Perrysburg             20:25.1   83.63    84

23     Celia Schulte           10   Hil. Davidson          18:39.3   118.90   119
25     Erica Kaulen            10   Hil. Davidson          18:42.5   117.83   118
31     Sophie Lane             12   Hil. Davidson          18:52.0   114.67   115
50     Ashley Alsko            11   Hil. Davidson          19:15.4   106.87   107
73     Emi Schroyer            11   Hil. Davidson          19:37.1   99.63    100
78     Anna Gagliano           11   Hil. Davidson          19:41.4   98.20    98
143    Gemma Pusateri          10   Hil. Davidson          20:46.8   76.40    76

6      Chaney Cedarleaf        12   Minster                18:43.1   117.63   118
8      Margaret Hemmelgarn     12   Minster                18:46.1   116.63   117
21     Maria Niekamp           10   Minster                19:00.2   111.93   112
44     Annie Hemmelgarn        10   Minster                19:42.2   97.93    98
46     Claire Bohman           9    Minster                19:44.7   97.10    97
92     Morgan Ketner           12   Minster                20:28.6   82.47    82
112    Riley Hagens            10   Minster                20:53.3   74.23    74

12     Efa Paschka             10   Mason                  18:27.1   122.97   123
49     Carlie Condit           12   Mason                  19:15.4   106.87   107
62     Addison Stephens        11   Mason                  19:28.2   102.60   103
77     Bella Teply             10   Mason                  19:39.6   98.80    99
85     Sharanya Nair           12   Mason                  19:49.5   95.50    96
99     Atalia Hawkins          9    Mason                  20:01.4   91.53    92
165    Abby Slife              12   Mason                  21:15.7   66.77    67


Girls Division 1
1      Evelyn Prodoehl         11   Lak. West              17:23.8   144.07   144 *
2      Bentley Thomas          12   Ursuline Academy       17:51.5   134.83   135
3      Natalie Fouts           10   Dub. Jerome            17:59.2   132.27   132
4      Brooke Chapman          10   Olen. Orange           18:10.5   128.50   129
5      Kaitlyn Reese           10   Avon                   18:12.0   128.00   128
6      Marisa Heil             11   Lancaster              18:12.6   127.80   128
7      Lauren Zanotelli        12   Miamisburg             18:13.1   127.63   128
8      Hannah Kersten          12   Perrysburg             18:19.4   125.53   126
9      Helen Randolph          11   Dub. Jerome            18:21.8   124.73   125
10     Ava Beeks               11   Perrysburg             18:22.2   124.60   125
11     Lucia Rodbro            11   Talawanda              18:22.4   124.53   125
12     Efa Paschka             10   Mason                  18:27.1   122.97   123
13     Julia Bockenstette      12   Olen. Liberty          18:27.7   122.77   123
14     Jayla Atkinson          12   Stow-Munroe Falls      18:27.9   122.70   123
15     Daniela Scheffler       11   Uniont. Lake           18:29.5   122.17   122
16     Grace Heitkamp          11   Olen. Berlin           18:32.4   121.20   121
17     Samantha Goodnough      12   Olmsted Falls          18:32.9   121.03   121
18     Brianna Chaves          12   Rocky River            18:34.9   120.37   120
19     Caroline Murnan         10   Loveland               18:36.3   119.90   120
20     Molly Deardorff         10   Lak. East              18:36.7   119.77   120
21     Kylie Andrews           11   Marysville             18:39.0   119.00   119
22     Natalie Sanders         11   Perrysburg             18:39.1   118.97   119
23     Celia Schulte           10   Hil. Davidson          18:39.3   118.90   119
24     Mia Fry                 11   Centerville            18:41.0   118.33   118
25     Erica Kaulen            10   Hil. Davidson          18:42.5   117.83   118
26     Sofia Koons             9    Cle. St. Jos           18:45.2   116.93   117
27     Kailyn Biecker          12   Wadsworth              18:45.5   116.83   117
28     Grace Lavelle           11   Rocky River            18:48.7   115.77   116
29     Delaney Cilley          10   Loveland               18:50.4   115.20   115
30     Hailey Kahl             12   Anthony Wayne          18:51.0   115.00   115
31     Sophie Lane             12   Hil. Davidson          18:52.0   114.67   115
32     Jenny Guo               10   Strongsville           18:54.2   113.93   114
33     Bailey Gross            11   Marysville             18:55.7   113.43   113
34     Hannah Hurlburt         12   Springboro             18:56.6   113.13   113
35     Eva Hensley             12   Oak Hills              18:57.1   112.97   113
36     Kylah Meyer             10   Louisville             18:58.4   112.53   113
37     Grace Kaelber           11   Shaker Hts.            18:58.5   112.50   113
38     Nora Salem              12   GlenOak                18:59.3   112.23   112
39     Harper Allen            10   Lancaster              18:59.8   112.07   112
40     Elena Aldrink           10   Olen. Liberty          19:03.2   110.93   111
41     Allison High            9    Bellbrook              19:04.3   110.57   111
42     Grace Rowell            12   Cle. St. Jos           19:07.3   109.57   110
43     Annabel Coxon           12   Shaker Hts.            19:07.4   109.53   110
44     Alynna Wilson           12   Lebanon                19:07.6   109.47   109
45     Kylie Feeney            12   Dub. Coffman           19:09.1   108.97   109
46     Ollie Smith             11   Wadsworth              19:11.5   108.17   108
47     Lily Good               10   Whitmer                19:11.7   108.10   108
48     Ellie Allan             10   Shaker Hts.            19:13.4   107.53   108
49     Carlie Condit           12   Mason                  19:15.4   106.87   107
50     Ashley Alsko            11   Hil. Davidson          19:15.4   106.87   107
51     Maddie Harrington       12   Avon                   19:16.5   106.50   107
52     Mairin O'Brien          12   Olen. Orange           19:17.1   106.30   106
53     Ava Dickenson           10   Lak. East              19:17.9   106.03   106
54     Mackenzie Evans         12   Little Miami           19:19.3   105.57   106
55     Maggie Hennessey        11   Westlake               19:21.4   104.87   105
56     Hannah Jicha            10   Strongsville           19:22.8   104.40   104
57     Rae Kawalec             12   Chardon                19:25.0   103.67   104
58     Natalie Chryst          12   Tol. N. Dame Acad.     19:25.8   103.40   103
59     Mia Eberhardt           11   Pick. North            19:26.3   103.23   103
60     Ava Shepard             10   Lak. West              19:27.8   102.73   103
61     Jane Rathbun            11   Rocky River            19:28.1   102.63   103
62     Addison Stephens        11   Mason                  19:28.2   102.60   103
63     Anna Dalton             12   Perrysburg             19:28.5   102.50   103
64     Ava Melott              9    Avon                   19:28.5   102.50   103
65     Kaelyn Becken           10   Perrysburg             19:29.5   102.17   102
66     Peyton Dooloukas        10   Goshen                 19:29.6   102.13   102
67     Cami Blaszak            12   Shaker Hts.            19:32.3   101.23   101
68     Emily Woodard           11   Beavercreek            19:33.6   100.80   101
69     Mari Pizem              12   Brecksville            19:34.6   100.47   100
70     Marissa Kromi           9    GlenOak                19:35.9   100.03   100
71     Cami Ross               10   Wadsworth              19:37.0   99.67    100
72     Maggie Gerschutz        9    Wadsworth              19:37.0   99.67    100
73     Emi Schroyer            11   Hil. Davidson          19:37.1   99.63    100
74     Laura Wagner            12   Revere                 19:38.1   99.30    99
75     Aleah Coster            9    Oak Hills              19:38.9   99.03    99
76     Katy Zang               10   Teays Valley           19:39.1   98.97    99
77     Bella Teply             10   Mason                  19:39.6   98.80    99
78     Anna Gagliano           11   Hil. Davidson          19:41.4   98.20    98
79     Kaitlin Kaszubski       11   Lak. West              19:42.4   97.87    98
80     Amber Kemmann           11   Brunswick              19:42.6   97.80    98
81     Madeline Pohmer         11   Olen. Liberty          19:46.3   96.57    97
82     Jacops Ruby             12   Hudson                 19:46.7   96.43    96
83     Alexis Warnement        10   Medina                 19:47.1   96.30    96
84     Sinai Douglas           11   Start                  19:48.4   95.87    96
85     Sharanya Nair           12   Mason                  19:49.5   95.50    96
86     Chloe Dostal            11   Mass. Perry            19:50.4   95.20    95
87     Ruby Lewis              10   Gah. Lincoln           19:51.5   94.83    95
88     Caroline Harrison       12   Shaker Hts.            19:51.6   94.80    95
89     Ella Smith              9    Springboro             19:52.6   94.47    94
90     Ellie Irwin             12   Westlake               19:53.3   94.23    94
91     Maddy Asher             12   Lak. West              19:53.5   94.17    94
92     Sophia Ngetich          11   GlenOak                19:56.3   93.23    93
93     Kensington Black        12   Franklin               19:57.1   92.97    93
94     Aubrey Smith            10   Grove City             19:57.7   92.77    93
95     Anika Singh             11   Avon                   19:58.3   92.57    93
96     Selah White             12   Dub. Scioto            19:59.8   92.07    92
97     Violet Gies             10   Tol. N. Dame Acad.     20:00.8   91.73    92
98     Katherine Low           11   Steele                 20:00.9   91.70    92
99     Atalia Hawkins          9    Mason                  20:01.4   91.53    92
100    Rowan King              11   Wadsworth              20:02.9   91.03    91
101    Alexa Carpenter         10   Shaker Hts.            20:05.0   90.33    90
102    Haley Black             11   Medina                 20:05.1   90.30    90
103    Bridget Mullen          11   Cle. St. Jos           20:05.7   90.10    90
104    Abigail Young           9    Gah. Lincoln           20:05.9   90.03    90
105    Suzie Cramer            11   Loveland               20:06.0   90.00    90
106    Jada Ames               12   GlenOak                20:06.9   89.70    90
107    Carolina Reed           11   Avon                   20:07.0   89.67    90
108    Avery Stives            9    Cle. St. Jos           20:07.9   89.37    89
109    Ella Daddario           12   Brunswick              20:08.7   89.10    89
110    Tessa Hoyt              11   Tol. N. Dame Acad.     20:10.2   88.60    89
111    Panagiota Tzouloufis    10   GlenOak                20:13.6   87.47    87
112    Bridget Snider          10   Olen. Liberty          20:14.0   87.33    87
113    Aubrey Evans            12   Perrysburg             20:19.6   85.47    85
114    Isabelle Pohmer         12   Olen. Liberty          20:21.0   85.00    85
115    Grace Piepho            9    Wadsworth              20:21.2   84.93    85
116    Allie Carey             12   Strongsville           20:22.2   84.60    85
117    Julia Richards          10   Westlake               20:22.2   84.60    85
118    Christina Ware          12   Westlake               20:22.7   84.43    84
119    Daisy Lawrence          11   Shaker Hts.            20:22.9   84.37    84
120    Lindsay Magyar          9    Strongsville           20:23.4   84.20    84
121    Amelia Litten           10   Cle. St. Jos           20:23.9   84.03    84
122    Allie Kimnach           10   Loveland               20:24.0   84.00    84
123    Taylor Moody            12   Perrysburg             20:25.1   83.63    84
124    Kayla Messer            10   Beavercreek            20:25.9   83.37    83
125    Aubrey May              9    Beavercreek            20:26.4   83.20    83
126    Gabby Vennetti          11   Boardman               20:27.2   82.93    83
127    Savanna Conliff         10   Loveland               20:28.0   82.67    83
128    Anna Buehrle            9    Rocky River            20:30.9   81.70    82
129    Tory Wiblin             12   Dub. Jerome            20:31.6   81.47    81
130    Anna Argabright         12   Avon                   20:32.2   81.27    81
131    Abbie McBrearty         10   Dub. Jerome            20:32.6   81.13    81
132    Olivia Smeck            10   Gah. Lincoln           20:32.9   81.03    81
133    Maddie Jarc             12   Cle. St. Jos           20:33.0   81.00    81
134    Tina Varis              12   Strongsville           20:33.3   80.90    81
135    Bethany Griffin         12   Loveland               20:35.3   80.23    80
136    Elliot Fuller           10   Springboro             20:35.7   80.10    80
137    Lyla Channell           10   Marysville             20:40.2   78.60    79
138    Amane Ohhashi           12   Lak. West              20:41.2   78.27    78
139    Gianna Pedone           12   Strongsville           20:41.7   78.10    78
140    Alyese Caldwell Downing 10   Lak. West              20:42.0   78.00    78
141    Addison Galloway        12   Gah. Lincoln           20:42.0   78.00    78
142    Mallory Abraham         9    Beavercreek            20:44.9   77.03    77
143    Gemma Pusateri          10   Hil. Davidson          20:46.8   76.40    76
144    Olivia Pajak            10   Avon                   20:48.5   75.83    76
145    Carolyn Johnson         12   Beavercreek            20:48.7   75.77    76
146    Evie Widjaja            11   Springboro             20:49.9   75.37    75
147    Alex Magoteaux          12   Beavercreek            20:54.3   73.90    74
148    Jaylee Basten           10   Gah. Lincoln           20:54.4   73.87    74
149    Grace Blonde            11   Columbian              20:55.1   73.63    74
150    Rebecca Shope           9    Gah. Lincoln           20:57.1   72.97    73

Girls Division 2
1      Reese Reaman            12   Woodridge              17:52.3   134.57   135
2      Sophia Szolosi          10   Athens                 17:58.7   132.43   132
3      Samantha Erbach         12   Waynesville            18:25.2   123.60   124
4      Madelyn Begert          10   CF Northwest           18:30.3   121.90   122
5      Brailey Slone           10   Lexington              18:38.0   119.33   119
6      Anna Buddelmeyer        11   Ottawa-Glandorf        18:41.4   118.20   118
7      Anna Conrad             12   Fairfield Union        18:45.4   116.87   117
8      Cameron Walker          10   Unioto                 18:45.8   116.73   117
9      Morgan Wiechman         10   Port Clinton           18:48.9   115.70   116
10     Kate Thormeier          11   Bryan                  18:49.5   115.50   116
11     Delaney Cahill          10   Oakwood                18:50.5   115.17   115
12     Kara Bergeron           12   Granville              18:50.7   115.10   115
13     Emerson Greene          12   Kenston                18:51.8   114.73   115
14     Leah Emch               11   Eastwood               18:56.7   113.10   113
15     Mila Gresh              12   Chagrin Falls          18:57.7   112.77   113
16     Madelyn Hovest          12   Ottawa-Glandorf        18:59.3   112.23   112
17     Katie Ison              11   Minerva                18:59.4   112.20   112
18     Marissa Boone           11   Woodridge              19:05.3   110.23   110
19     Lola Mullen             9    Woodridge              19:06.3   109.90   110
20     Kali Wallace            9    Claymont               19:09.0   109.00   109
21     Brady Sterbling         11   Bethel-Tate            19:09.2   108.93   109
22     Ella Luker              10   Jonathan Alder         19:12.5   107.83   108
23     Elyana Weaver           12   Lexington              19:14.4   107.20   107
24     Ashley Williams         12   Mercy McAuley          19:15.9   106.70   107
25     Maggie Hall             11   Salem                  19:18.1   105.97   106
26     Jayna Cooley            11   CVCA                   19:19.6   105.47   105
27     Anne Rea                12   Akron SVSM             19:19.7   105.43   105
28     Julia Wheeler           10   Southeast              19:21.2   104.93   105
29     Makayla Halbisen        9    Galion                 19:22.8   104.40   104
30     Ella Rhoades            10   Wauseon                19:23.7   104.10   104
31     Reece Savage            12   Johnstown-Monroe       19:23.9   104.03   104
32     Brielle Collins         11   Hawken                 19:24.8   103.73   104
33     Amy Weybrecht           12   Gilmour Academy        19:25.6   103.47   103
34     Jennalee Dameron        10   Celina                 19:26.4   103.20   103
35     Makayla Martuccio       9    Tallmadge              19:27.2   102.93   103
36     Tammy Liplin            12   Ash. Edgewood          19:27.8   102.73   103
37     Grace Brown             9    Bellefontaine          19:29.7   102.10   102
38     Landis Corrigan         10   Athens                 19:31.0   101.67   102
39     Ruby Gross              11   Carroll                19:31.4   101.53   102
40     Morgan Collins          10   Tippecanoe             19:32.5   101.17   101
41     Kayla Crissman          11   Minerva                19:33.5   100.83   101
42     Corinne Closson         12   Ottawa-Glandorf        19:35.0   100.33   100
43     Ashlynn Kuklica         9    John Glenn             19:36.0   100.00   100
44     Brianna McIvor          11   Kenston                19:37.5   99.50    100
45     Ava Hartman             12   Beaumont               19:37.8   99.40    99
46     Addi Manns              10   Kenton                 19:38.0   99.33    99
47     Maggie Hopple           11   Salem                  19:39.6   98.80    99
48     Jenna Halfhill          9    Lexington              19:39.7   98.77    99
49     Clarice Martin          11   West Branch            19:40.5   98.50    99
50     Ahna Doane              11   Fairless               19:41.1   98.30    98

Girls Division 3
1      Rebecca Geiss           10   Heartland Christian    17:55.0   133.67   134
2      Caleigh Richards        12   Maplewood              17:55.1   133.63   134
3      Kaitlyn Carr            10   Smithville             18:02.7   131.10   131
4      Reese Landis            12   New London             18:23.2   124.27   124
5      Lauren Sattler          12   Tinora                 18:26.8   123.07   123
6      Chaney Cedarleaf        12   Minster                18:43.1   117.63   118
7      Paige Steinke           12   Anna                   18:44.9   117.03   117
8      Margaret Hemmelgarn     12   Minster                18:46.1   116.63   117
9      Emma Unger              12   Wor. Christian         18:48.7   115.77   116
10     Tess Shultz             11   Loudonville            18:49.8   115.40   115
11     Josilyn Welch           11   Delta                  18:51.5   114.83   115
12     Makayla Meller          12   Liberty Center         18:54.0   114.00   114
13     Brittany Arnold         12   Botkins                18:54.2   113.93   114
14     Cecelia Chase           12   Colonel Crawford       18:54.5   113.83   114
15     Mira Martin             12   Col. S. Girls          18:54.5   113.83   114
16     Malia Miller            10   West Liberty-Salem     18:55.0   113.67   114
17     Sophia Yon              12   Lowellville            18:55.6   113.47   113
18     Lilly Schiefer          12   Seneca East            18:56.8   113.07   113
19     Trista Lieser           10   Tuscar. Valley         18:59.5   112.17   112
20     Annabelle Snyder        9    Rittman                19:00.1   111.97   112
21     Maria Niekamp           10   Minster                19:00.2   111.93   112
22     Audrey Wade             12   East Canton            19:08.2   109.27   109
23     Allison Woodruff        11   Riverdale              19:14.8   107.07   107
24     Alexandra Kheyfets      10   Beachwood              19:17.0   106.33   106
25     Emma Phillips           9    St. John's Ashtabula   19:17.2   106.27   106
26     Caroline Hamilton       11   Legacy Christian       19:20.5   105.17   105
27     Madeline Palmisciano    12   Grandview Hts.         19:20.9   105.03   105
28     Alaina Mann             11   Botkins                19:21.0   105.00   105
29     Brynleigh Moody         10   Lincolnview            19:23.1   104.30   104
30     Jadyn Towns             12   Huron                  19:23.3   104.23   104
31     Mia Amador              10   Patrick Henry          19:23.9   104.03   104
32     Abbey Castle            10   Chalker                19:24.2   103.93   104
33     Brooke Bowlby           10   Rittman                19:25.7   103.43   103
34     Camille Borchers        10   Ft. Loramie            19:27.4   102.87   103
35     Cate LeRoy              11   Madeira                19:27.4   102.87   103
36     Rachael Hoover          12   Fairbanks              19:27.8   102.73   103
37     Ariel Heitkamp          11   Ft. Loramie            19:31.5   101.50   102
38     Ryver Ramsier           9    Rittman                19:32.5   101.17   101
39     Leslie Burrow           12   Fayette                19:33.0   101.00   101
40     Macie Miller            12   Old Fort               19:34.9   100.37   100
41     Gracie Miller           12   Liberty Center         19:39.4   98.87    99
42     Samantha Seas           12   Peebles                19:39.9   98.70    99
43     Natalie Brunswick       12   Ft. Recovery           19:41.7   98.10    98
44     Annie Hemmelgarn        10   Minster                19:42.2   97.93    98
45     Mara Beard              12   Han. River             19:42.9   97.70    98
46     Claire Bohman           9    Minster                19:44.7   97.10    97
47     Casey Russell           11   Sandy Valley           19:45.9   96.70    97
48     Cadence Waller          11   Fort Frye              19:46.3   96.57    97
49     Evelyn Pfeffer          10   Sandy Valley           19:46.8   96.40    96
50     Ida Estadt              9    Shenandoah             19:47.8   96.07    96

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Missouri MSHSAA Class 5 State XC Championships 2023
 ... Nov 4, 2023 - Gans Creek Cross Country Course - Columbia, MO
https://mo.milesplit.com/meets/579404-mshsaa-class-5-state-xc-championships-2023/results 
https://mo.milesplit.com/meets/579405-mshsaa-class-4-state-xc-championships-2023/results 
https://mo.milesplit.com/meets/579408-mshsaa-class-3-state-xc-championships-2023/results 


Boys Class 5 - Top Team Scores
    1   Rock Bridge            91     15:31 Avg
    2   Rockhurst              100    15:39 Avg
    3   St. Louis University   120    15:49 Avg
    4   Nixa                   131    15:51 Avg

Boys Class 4 - Top Team Scores
    1   Festus                 91     15:59 Avg
    2   Platte County          99     15:59 Avg

Boys Class 5 - Top Teams
1      Luke Sievers               10   Rock Bridge                 14:51.9   187.70   188
3      Andrew Hauser              12   Rock Bridge                 14:58.4   185.53   186
27     Matthew Kim                10   Rock Bridge                 15:43.3   170.57   171
37     Ethan Hockman              11   Rock Bridge                 15:59.0   165.33   165
44     Cook Hudson                10   Rock Bridge                 16:05.9   163.03   163
93     Jackson Tiemeyer           11   Rock Bridge                 16:42.0   151.00   151
106    Adam Baehr                 11   Rock Bridge                 16:48.1   148.97   149

4      Henry Acorn                11   Rockhurst                   15:07.0   182.67   183
8      Kai Somasegaran            11   Rockhurst                   15:25.7   176.43   176
11     Andrew Davis               11   Rockhurst                   15:32.4   174.20   174
21     Justin Waldron             11   Rockhurst                   15:40.4   171.53   172
81     Daniel Gajewski            12   Rockhurst                   16:33.5   153.83   154
104    Hudson Tsevis              12   Rockhurst                   16:47.3   149.23   149
111    William Hayes              11   Rockhurst                   16:52.7   147.43   147

6      Jackson Miller             9    St. Louis University        15:17.6   179.13   179
18     Charles Murray             12   St. Louis University        15:39.7   171.77   172
36     Alexander Bendana          11   St. Louis University        15:57.6   165.80   166
38     Noah Evers                 12   St. Louis University        15:59.2   165.27   165
50     August Talleur             11   St. Louis University        16:11.9   161.03   161
87     George Donahue             11   St. Louis University        16:37.9   152.37   152
103    Mason Scargall             12   St. Louis University        16:46.1   149.63   150

7      Aaron Ashley               11   Nixa                        15:23.9   177.03   177
25     Logan Richart              12   Nixa                        15:41.6   171.13   171
32     Reyes Martinez             10   Nixa                        15:52.6   167.47   167
40     Devon Kemp                 12   Nixa                        16:00.3   164.90   165
60     Zane Novinger              10   Nixa                        16:20.2   158.27   158
68     Nicholas Flannery          10   Nixa                        16:23.9   157.03   157
80     Mason Shank                12   Nixa                        16:32.4   154.20   154

3      Carson Driemeier           10   Festus                      15:14.1   180.30   180
13     Tate Uding                 11   Festus                      15:50.1   168.30   168
30     Jimmy Wacker               11   Festus                      16:08.2   162.27   162
38     Bryson Rhine               12   Festus                      16:20.6   158.13   158
40     Lucas Campbell             11   Festus                      16:22.3   157.57   158
56     Aidan Cole                 11   Festus                      16:30.7   154.77   155
98     Lucas Kavanaugh            11   Festus                      17:13.3   140.57   141

2      Andrew Johnson             12   Platte County               15:11.4   181.20   181
11     Kade Meinke                12   Platte County               15:47.3   169.23   169
22     Tanner Jenks               11   Platte County               15:57.7   165.77   166
23     Blake Herron               10   Platte County               15:58.4   165.53   166
84     Donavin Ness               10   Platte County               17:01.1   144.63   145
134    Benjamin Letcher           11   Platte County               17:59.4   125.20   125
136    Elijah Jackson             10   Platte County               18:01.5   124.50   125


Boys Class 5
1      Luke Sievers               10   Rock Bridge                 14:51.9   187.70   188 **
2      Levi Rowan                 12   Kirkwood                    14:52.1   187.63   188 **
3      Andrew Hauser              12   Rock Bridge                 14:58.4   185.53   186 *
4      Henry Acorn                11   Rockhurst                   15:07.0   182.67   183
5      Jack Robeson               12   Lafayette (Wildwood)        15:17.2   179.27   179
6      Jackson Miller             9    St. Louis University        15:17.6   179.13   179
7      Aaron Ashley               11   Nixa                        15:23.9   177.03   177
8      Kai Somasegaran            11   Rockhurst                   15:25.7   176.43   176
9      Chance Tindall             11   Joplin                      15:29.6   175.13   175
10     Gabriel Voelker            10   Raymore-Peculiar            15:32.0   174.33   174
11     Andrew Davis               11   Rockhurst                   15:32.4   174.20   174
12     Bryce Gentry               12   Jackson                     15:33.6   173.80   174
13     Luke Stevenson             12   Pattonville                 15:34.8   173.40   173
14     Keagan Enicks              12   Blue Springs                15:35.3   173.23   173
15     Carter Younger             11   Raymore-Peculiar            15:36.6   172.80   173
16     Ayden Taylor               11   Liberty (Wentzville)        15:37.4   172.53   173
17     Peyton Willbanks           12   Liberty                     15:39.6   171.80   172
18     Charles Murray             12   St. Louis University        15:39.7   171.77   172
19     Connor Nicholson           11   Liberty                     15:39.9   171.70   172
20     Thomas Garrett             10   Park Hill South             15:40.1   171.63   172
21     Justin Waldron             11   Rockhurst                   15:40.4   171.53   172
22     Isheanesu Nziramasanga     10   Liberty North               15:40.5   171.50   172
23     Cameron Martensen          10   Rolla                       15:41.1   171.30   171
24     Hunter DeLeeuw             11   Lee's Summit                15:41.4   171.20   171
25     Logan Richart              12   Nixa                        15:41.6   171.13   171
26     Andrew Rebholz             11   Parkway South               15:42.3   170.90   171
27     Matthew Kim                10   Rock Bridge                 15:43.3   170.57   171
28     Evan Stevens               12   Webb City                   15:45.4   169.87   170
29     Collin Kleinhen            12   Liberty North               15:47.4   169.20   169
30     Lincoln Crews              10   Glendale                    15:49.2   168.60   169
31     Andres Kemper              12   Raymore-Peculiar            15:50.6   168.13   168
32     Reyes Martinez             10   Nixa                        15:52.6   167.47   167
33     Derebe Carr                11   Lee's Summit                15:54.2   166.93   167
34     Mason Hedger               12   Webb City                   15:55.6   166.47   166
35     Kaden Kleinhen             12   Liberty North               15:56.4   166.20   166
36     Alexander Bendana          11   St. Louis University        15:57.6   165.80   166
37     Ethan Hockman              11   Rock Bridge                 15:59.0   165.33   165
38     Noah Evers                 12   St. Louis University        15:59.2   165.27   165
39     Samuel Gleason             12   Parkway South               15:59.2   165.27   165
40     Devon Kemp                 12   Nixa                        16:00.3   164.90   165
41     Sam Rinehart               12   Glendale                    16:03.5   163.83   164
42     Peyton Ferkel              11   Kirkwood                    16:03.8   163.73   164
43     Ryan Techau                12   Lee's Summit                16:04.8   163.40   163
44     Cook Hudson                10   Rock Bridge                 16:05.9   163.03   163
45     Todd Yeates                11   Liberty                     16:06.0   163.00   163
46     Alexander Koeneker         11   Francis Howell              16:06.7   162.77   163
47     Alvin Wible                12   Lindbergh                   16:07.2   162.60   163
48     Otto Dreher                12   Blue Springs South          16:07.8   162.40   162
49     Landon Barnes              11   Grain Valley                16:11.2   161.27   161
50     August Talleur             11   St. Louis University        16:11.9   161.03   161
51     Tristen Bough              12   Branson                     16:13.2   160.60   161
52     Joseph Harrison            11   Kirkwood                    16:13.7   160.43   160
53     Jake Horton                10   Lee's Summit                16:13.9   160.37   160
54     Patrick Cleary             11   Liberty                     16:14.9   160.03   160
55     Joseph Rauls               10   Eureka                      16:15.2   159.93   160
56     Ian Horton                 12   Joplin                      16:15.4   159.87   160
57     Caden Scalfaro             10   Blue Springs South          16:16.5   159.50   160
58     LOGAN GHORMLEY             11   Eureka                      16:17.8   159.07   159
59     Rylan Smith                12   Grain Valley                16:19.9   158.37   158
60     Zane Novinger              10   Nixa                        16:20.2   158.27   158
61     Kaden Deain                11   Lee's Summit                16:20.3   158.23   158
61     Brady Purcell              12   Republic                    16:20.3   158.23   158
63     Spencer Kendall            11   Webb City                   16:21.3   157.90   158
64     Cale Eldredge              11   Liberty (Wentzville)        16:21.7   157.77   158
65     Nolan Schlattman           12   Liberty (Wentzville)        16:22.0   157.67   158
66     George Willoughby          11   Central (St. Joseph)        16:22.1   157.63   158
67     Asa Johnson                11   Lee's Summit North          16:23.2   157.27   157
68     Nicholas Flannery          10   Nixa                        16:23.9   157.03   157
69     Nick Cherney               12   Lee's Summit                16:24.1   156.97   157
70     Maxwell Hogan              11   Hickman                     16:24.7   156.77   157
71     Maddox Riley               11   Timberland                  16:24.9   156.70   157
72     Chase Davis                11   Raymore-Peculiar            16:25.0   156.67   157
73     Nicholas Winzen            11   Parkway South               16:25.2   156.60   157
74     Kendrick Haines            10   Blue Springs South          16:27.1   155.97   156
75     Landon Jones               11   Liberty (Wentzville)        16:28.0   155.67   156
76     MITCHELL BARTH             11   Eureka                      16:28.3   155.57   156
77     Brenden Porter             11   Parkway West                16:29.3   155.23   155
78     DILLON CRONIN              12   Lafayette (Wildwood)        16:29.5   155.17   155
79     Andrew Dawson              10   Webb City                   16:30.0   155.00   155
80     Mason Shank                12   Nixa                        16:32.4   154.20   154
81     Daniel Gajewski            12   Rockhurst                   16:33.5   153.83   154
82     Breck Brown                11   North Kansas City           16:34.0   153.67   154
83     Henry Wolfe                12   Father Tolton Regional Cath 16:34.1   153.63   154
84     Wade Patten                10   Parkway West                16:35.2   153.27   153
85     Noah Lankard               10   Webb City                   16:35.7   153.10   153
86     Colin McKenna              10   Liberty                     16:37.6   152.47   152
87     George Donahue             11   St. Louis University        16:37.9   152.37   152
88     Grey Edwards               11   Joplin                      16:38.6   152.13   152
89     Michael Kershaw            11   Northwest (Cedar Hill)      16:38.7   152.10   152
90     Henry Cummings             11   Hickman                     16:40.6   151.47   151
91     Evan McWhorter             12   Liberty                     16:41.2   151.27   151
92     Caleb Benton               12   Lee's Summit                16:41.7   151.10   151
93     Jackson Tiemeyer           11   Rock Bridge                 16:42.0   151.00   151
94     Sterling Holloman          12   Francis Howell              16:42.0   151.00   151
95     Aizak Miller               10   Blue Springs South          16:42.5   150.83   151
96     Tanner Clippard            12   Park Hill South             16:42.7   150.77   151
97     Charles Larson             10   Kirkwood                    16:43.7   150.43   150
98     Holden Black               11   Francis Howell              16:44.1   150.30   150
99     Kelby Conner               12   Lebanon                     16:44.6   150.13   150
100    John Glaude                11   Father Tolton Regional Cath 16:45.0   150.00   150
101    Kevin Lewczyk              10   Liberty North               16:45.2   149.93   150
102    Daniel D'Andrea            11   Lafayette (Wildwood)        16:45.9   149.70   150
103    Mason Scargall             12   St. Louis University        16:46.1   149.63   150
104    Hudson Tsevis              12   Rockhurst                   16:47.3   149.23   149
105    TJ Evans                   12   Seckman                     16:47.7   149.10   149
106    Adam Baehr                 11   Rock Bridge                 16:48.1   148.97   149
107    Nathan Krisby              12   Francis Howell              16:48.5   148.83   149
108    Jacob Morrill              11   Lee's Summit                16:48.5   148.83   149
109    Michael D'Andrea           11   Lafayette (Wildwood)        16:49.7   148.43   148
110    Sean Keys                  12   Hickman                     16:51.5   147.83   148
111    William Hayes              11   Rockhurst                   16:52.7   147.43   147
112    LUKE SNYDER                12   Lafayette (Wildwood)        16:53.7   147.10   147
113    Charlie LeCave             12   Parkway South               16:54.1   146.97   147
114    Peter Stunja               12   Lebanon                     16:54.2   146.93   147
115    Tyler Nissen               10   Seckman                     16:55.3   146.57   147
116    EVAN WILKE                 11   Eureka                      16:57.1   145.97   146
117    Logan Dahm                 11   Kirkwood                    16:58.8   145.40   145
118    David Roberson             11   Grain Valley                16:59.1   145.30   145
119    Katriel Schjenken          11   Parkway South               16:59.7   145.10   145
120    Elijah Smith               10   Raymore-Peculiar            17:00.4   144.87   145
121    Liam Allen                 10   Lebanon                     17:01.0   144.67   145
122    Nate Wietbrock             10   Liberty (Wentzville)        17:02.5   144.17   144
123    Jaeger Hicks               11   Liberty                     17:02.8   144.07   144
124    Griffin Harris             11   Kirkwood                    17:03.2   143.93   144
125    Luke Govero                11   Willard                     17:04.9   143.37   143
126    Owen Hartline              12   Father Tolton Regional Cath 17:05.7   143.10   143
127    Andrew Mooney              12   Glendale                    17:05.9   143.03   143
128    Brynden Barr               11   Francis Howell              17:06.5   142.83   143
129    Rusty Moore                12   Raymore-Peculiar            17:07.9   142.37   142
130    Grissom Stagg              12   Central (St. Joseph)        17:12.2   140.93   141
131    ANDREW COOK                11   Marquette                   17:13.1   140.63   141
132    Nathan Schrappen           11   Parkway South               17:13.3   140.57   141
133    Gavin Curp                 12   Blue Springs                17:14.2   140.27   140
134    KAMERON GRIGGS             11   Eureka                      17:15.4   139.87   140
135    Dakota Grove               12   Webb City                   17:16.7   139.43   139

Boys Class 4
1      Isaac Rivera               12   Lincoln College Prep.       14:54.6   186.80   187 **
2      Andrew Johnson             12   Platte County               15:11.4   181.20   181
3      Carson Driemeier           10   Festus                      15:14.1   180.30   180
4      Evan Fuller                12   Farmington                  15:27.8   175.73   176
5      Liam Adair                 11   Smithville                  15:30.6   174.80   175
6      Charles Glatz              11   John Burroughs              15:32.6   174.13   174
7      Alexander Moresi           11   Parkway Central             15:42.8   170.73   171
8      Tyler Anderson             12   Ft. Zumwalt East            15:44.5   170.17   170
9      Roman Garcia               11   Lincoln College Prep.       15:46.6   169.47   169
10     Landon Pogue               11   Hillsboro                   15:47.0   169.33   169
11     Kade Meinke                12   Platte County               15:47.3   169.23   169
12     Dominic Buckman            11   Webster Groves              15:47.6   169.13   169
13     Tate Uding                 11   Festus                      15:50.1   168.30   168
14     Carson Koerber             10   DeSoto                      15:52.0   167.67   168
15     Logan Luttrell             12   Washington                  15:52.7   167.43   167
16     Zach Mitchell              12   Marshfield                  15:52.8   167.40   167
17     Jackson Free               10   West Plains                 15:53.9   167.03   167
18     Nate Maples                12   St. Charles                 15:56.5   166.17   166
19     Mateo Perales              12   DeSmet Jesuit               15:57.4   165.87   166
20     Brendan Alfonso            11   Parkway Central             15:57.5   165.83   166
21     Mitchell Hardeman          12   Chaminade College Preparato 15:57.6   165.80   166
22     Tanner Jenks               11   Platte County               15:57.7   165.77   166
23     Blake Herron               10   Platte County               15:58.4   165.53   166
24     William Poelker            11   DeSmet Jesuit               16:01.5   164.50   165
25     Clayton Schneider          12   Hillsboro                   16:02.1   164.30   164
26     Payson Reisner             12   Bolivar                     16:02.5   164.17   164
27     Kruz Bigham                10   Benton                      16:05.3   163.23   163
28     Kyler Gunter               11   West Plains                 16:07.1   162.63   163
29     Phillip Kackley            12   Warrenton                   16:07.4   162.53   163
30     Jimmy Wacker               11   Festus                      16:08.2   162.27   162
31     Elijah Case                10   St. Charles                 16:09.2   161.93   162
32     Ian Benne                  11   Helias Catholic             16:09.5   161.83   162
33     Aidan Kemnitzer            11   Lincoln College Prep.       16:15.4   159.87   160
34     Milo Rush                  11   Lutheran (St. Charles)      16:15.9   159.70   160
35     Corbin Cole                11   Webster Groves              16:16.1   159.63   160
36     Carson King                11   West Plains                 16:17.9   159.03   159
37     Brian Bessire              12   DeSmet Jesuit               16:19.8   158.40   158
38     Bryson Rhine               12   Festus                      16:20.6   158.13   158
39     Isaac Willoughby           11   Carl Junction               16:20.6   158.13   158
40     Lucas Campbell             11   Festus                      16:22.3   157.57   158
41     Gavin Daengsurisri         11   John Burroughs              16:23.1   157.30   157
42     Max Kilstrom               12   Webster Groves              16:24.3   156.90   157
43     Abram Denney               11   Sullivan                    16:24.4   156.87   157
44     Alex Cattoor               12   Chaminade College Preparato 16:24.4   156.87   157
45     Joe Wetzel-Meehan          11   Webster Groves              16:25.2   156.60   157
46     Wyatt Claiborne            12   Warrenton                   16:25.5   156.50   157
47     Hunter Stahl               10   North Point                 16:26.2   156.27   156
48     Blake Ahrens               12   Webster Groves              16:26.6   156.13   156
49     Elliot Mccoy               12   Benton                      16:26.9   156.03   156
50     Landen Young               9    Bolivar                     16:27.4   155.87   156
51     Chris Tao                  10   John Burroughs              16:27.5   155.83   156
52     Coleman Keck               12   Lincoln College Prep.       16:28.6   155.47   155
53     Truman Medina              12   Lincoln College Prep.       16:28.9   155.37   155
54     Julian McNeil              12   Warrensburg                 16:29.2   155.27   155
55     Ted Spetnagel              12   John Burroughs              16:30.1   154.97   155
56     Aidan Cole                 11   Festus                      16:30.7   154.77   155
57     Gregory Mann               12   Hillsboro                   16:33.5   153.83   154
58     Ethan Billau               11   Smithville                  16:34.0   153.67   154
59     Merik Wilson               11   Smithville                  16:35.7   153.10   153
60     Conner Jones-Taylor        10   Benton                      16:36.7   152.77   153
61     Zeke Brown                 12   Lutheran (St. Charles)      16:37.1   152.63   153
62     Joe Sperino                9    John Burroughs              16:38.2   152.27   152
63     Kai Foster                 12   Fulton                      16:38.6   152.13   152
64     Hoyt Stiner                11   West Plains                 16:40.5   151.50   152
65     Luke Nottmeyer             12   St. Charles                 16:43.2   150.60   151
66     Ben Smith                  10   Pacific                     16:48.5   148.83   149
67     Jack Lawson                12   Carl Junction               16:49.0   148.67   149
68     Logan Blase                12   North Point                 16:49.5   148.50   149
69     Gable Ohm                  9    Washington                  16:49.6   148.47   148
70     Jeremiah Akinbohun         11   Warrensburg                 16:51.7   147.77   148

Boys Class 3
1      Ben Chance                 12   Bowling Green               15:25.2   176.60   177
2      Chase Sorrell              12   East Newton                 15:32.8   174.07   174
3      Sam Vaughn                 12   Herculaneum                 15:37.0   172.67   173
4      Wyatt Klaiber              9    El Dorado Springs           15:40.8   171.40   171
5      Luke Thompson              10   Chillicothe                 15:57.3   165.90   166
6      Nathaniel Wright           11   Herculaneum                 15:58.8   165.40   165
7      Brian Burns                10   Southern Boone County       16:06.7   162.77   163
8      Cameron Bell               11   Dexter                      16:10.3   161.57   162
9      Braxton Watts              11   El Dorado Springs           16:10.7   161.43   161
10     Laik Graham                12   Chillicothe                 16:11.0   161.33   161
11     Rohan Holiman              12   Centralia                   16:11.9   161.03   161
12     Bradley Deering            11   Maryville                   16:12.7   160.77   161
13     Elija Henningfield         11   Bowling Green               16:14.9   160.03   160
14     Chael Lichte               10   Lexington                   16:15.6   159.80   160
15     Jadrian Thurmon            11   Montgomery County           16:17.9   159.03   159


Girls Class 5 - Top Team Scores
    1   Father Tolton Regional Catholic   103    18:35 Avg
    2   Blue Springs South                117    18:56 Avg
    3   Blue Springs                      142    19:01 Avg
    4   Kirkwood                          145    19:10 Avg
    5   Raymore-Peculiar                  171    19:13 Avg

Girls Class 5 - Top Teams
2      Elyse Wilmes               11   Father Tolton Regional Cath 17:37.2   133.60   134
9      Angelina Cottone           9    Father Tolton Regional Cath 18:18.5   119.83   120
11     Makaylin Viet              10   Father Tolton Regional Cath 18:20.1   119.30   119
17     Madison Taylor             11   Father Tolton Regional Cath 18:36.6   113.80   114
109    Sarah Kesterson            9    Father Tolton Regional Cath 20:07.3   83.57    84
140    Jillian Andrews            12   Father Tolton Regional Cath 20:54.7   67.77    68
157    Sarah Steevens             12   Father Tolton Regional Cath 21:51.8   48.73    49

8      Emmerson Allen             12   Blue Springs South          18:16.3   120.57   121
10     Ella Rew                   11   Blue Springs South          18:19.0   119.67   120
22     Ashlyn Wahrenbrock         10   Blue Springs South          18:43.0   111.67   112
66     Caroline Haines            12   Blue Springs South          19:41.8   92.07    92
69     Molly Hays                 10   Blue Springs South          19:44.5   91.17    91
80     Nataly Gutierrez           12   Blue Springs South          19:50.9   89.03    89
139    Anna Sundberg              9    Blue Springs South          20:52.6   68.47    68

5      Abigail Brackenbury        12   Blue Springs                17:57.6   126.80   127
19     Paige Stuart               11   Blue Springs                18:39.5   112.83   113
28     Faith Fotiades             12   Blue Springs                18:50.1   109.30   109
33     Ava Power                  12   Blue Springs                19:07.1   103.63   104
130    Aubrey Kipper              11   Blue Springs                20:34.8   74.40    74
143    Brooklyn Keith             10   Blue Springs                21:12.4   61.87    62
154    Tavia Briles               9    Blue Springs                21:36.5   53.83    54


Girls Class 5
1      Natalie Barnard            12   Lafayette (Wildwood)        17:12.7   141.77   142 *
2      Elyse Wilmes               11   Father Tolton Regional Cath 17:37.2   133.60   134
3      Mary McKenzie              10   Cor Jesu Academy            17:40.9   132.37   132
4      Josie Baker                12   Kirkwood                    17:54.6   127.80   128
5      Abigail Brackenbury        12   Blue Springs                17:57.6   126.80   127
6      Maya York                  12   Raymore-Peculiar            18:09.9   122.70   123
7      Gracie Troester            11   Republic                    18:15.7   120.77   121
8      Emmerson Allen             12   Blue Springs South          18:16.3   120.57   121
9      Angelina Cottone           9    Father Tolton Regional Cath 18:18.5   119.83   120
10     Ella Rew                   11   Blue Springs South          18:19.0   119.67   120
11     Makaylin Viet              10   Father Tolton Regional Cath 18:20.1   119.30   119
12     Madilynn Conklin           10   Park Hill South             18:23.6   118.13   118
13     Gracie Jacobs              12   St. Teresa's Academy        18:28.4   116.53   117
14     Ashlyn Smith               12   Raymore-Peculiar            18:31.2   115.60   116
15     Riley Linville             12   Ft. Zumwalt West            18:31.8   115.40   115
16     Ellsie Estes               10   Ozark                       18:33.0   115.00   115
17     Madison Taylor             11   Father Tolton Regional Cath 18:36.6   113.80   114
18     Jocelyn Haynes             10   Troy Buchanan               18:38.4   113.20   113
19     Paige Stuart               11   Blue Springs                18:39.5   112.83   113
20     MALEAH EGGERS              11   Marquette                   18:39.6   112.80   113
21     Annika Barks               11   Jackson                     18:42.2   111.93   112
22     Ashlyn Wahrenbrock         10   Blue Springs South          18:43.0   111.67   112
23     Jimati Usman               11   Central (St. Joseph)        18:44.7   111.10   111
24     Mackinzie Harris           10   Nixa                        18:45.0   111.00   111
25     Maria Luna                 12   Cor Jesu Academy            18:45.2   110.93   111
26     Lily Hurt                  9    Liberty                     18:47.0   110.33   110
27     Abigail Tague              10   Lebanon                     18:47.5   110.17   110
28     Faith Fotiades             12   Blue Springs                18:50.1   109.30   109
29     Evyn Humphrey              12   Francis Howell              18:50.8   109.07   109
30     Ashley Rinkenberger        12   Lafayette (Wildwood)        18:52.2   108.60   109
31     Claire Richardson          10   Rock Bridge                 18:52.5   108.50   109
32     Gianna Ezekwe              11   North Kansas City           18:59.2   106.27   106
33     Ava Power                  12   Blue Springs                19:07.1   103.63   104
34     Alayna Stewart             11   Kickapoo                    19:07.3   103.57   104
35     Natalie Gerdes             12   Park Hill                   19:12.8   101.73   102
36     DAPHNE BISHOP              11   Eureka                      19:14.4   101.20   101
37     Imane Larhdiri             12   Liberty (Wentzville)        19:15.2   100.93   101
38     Polly Fendler              9    St. Teresa's Academy        19:15.8   100.73   101
39     Isabel Chatfield           12   Raymore-Peculiar            19:17.0   100.33   100
40     Laney Parmeley             12   Francis Howell Central      19:17.4   100.20   100
41     Jessica Lane               11   Seckman                     19:18.2   99.93    100
42     Calpurnia Durnin           11   Kirkwood                    19:19.5   99.50    100
43     Alexandria Li              12   Central (Springfield)       19:19.8   99.40    99
44     Ella Brown                 11   Liberty                     19:22.2   98.60    99
45     Charlotte Timba            11   Liberty                     19:22.7   98.43    98
46     Noel Rice                  9    Francis Howell Central      19:23.2   98.27    98
47     Brooke Hedger              10   Webb City                   19:23.7   98.10    98
48     Danaka Davenport           9    Glendale                    19:24.5   97.83    98
49     Natalie Sollors            12   Francis Howell              19:26.0   97.33    97
50     Katie Klein                11   Kirkwood                    19:26.2   97.27    97
51     Elizabeth Kundert          12   Seckman                     19:28.0   96.67    97
52     Katherine Doyle            12   Ft. Zumwalt West            19:28.6   96.47    96
53     Phoebe Canatsey            12   Kirkwood                    19:30.0   96.00    96
54     Kristin Probst             12   Republic                    19:30.5   95.83    96
55     Eleanor Yonker             11   Parkway South               19:33.0   95.00    95
56     Katherine Schaefer         12   Joplin                      19:34.0   94.67    95
57     Kenley Halferty            10   Lee's Summit                19:35.6   94.13    94
58     Kaitlyn Reid               9    Rock Bridge                 19:35.9   94.03    94
59     Jillian Kalbac             11   Liberty (Wentzville)        19:36.7   93.77    94
60     Kaitlyn Davis              11   Kickapoo                    19:36.9   93.70    94
61     Ella Coulter               12   Francis Howell              19:37.1   93.63    94
62     Audrey Richter             10   Staley                      19:37.3   93.57    94
63     Elizabeth Hanson           11   Cor Jesu Academy            19:38.6   93.13    93
64     Ava Beary                  12   Rock Bridge                 19:38.9   93.03    93
65     Kathryn Hirtz              12   Rolla                       19:41.2   92.27    92
66     Caroline Haines            12   Blue Springs South          19:41.8   92.07    92
67     Maggie McKay               9    Kirkwood                    19:42.7   91.77    92
68     Ariel Laird                12   Seckman                     19:42.8   91.73    92
69     Molly Hays                 10   Blue Springs South          19:44.5   91.17    91
70     Jaelynn Conner             9    Liberty North               19:44.5   91.17    91
71     Charlotte Cones            11   Kickapoo                    19:44.6   91.13    91
72     Melania Puszczak           10   Park Hill South             19:45.2   90.93    91
73     Kirra Dunscombe            10   Eureka                      19:46.5   90.50    91
74     Camrin Watkins             12   Francis Howell Central      19:47.0   90.33    90
75     Megan Osterholt            12   St. Dominic                 19:48.0   90.00    90
76     Oakley Anderson            11   Ft. Zumwalt West            19:49.0   89.67    90
77     Piper Wiegmann             10   St. Dominic                 19:50.7   89.10    89
78     Allyson Grow               12   Liberty North               19:50.7   89.10    89
79     Lucy Wooden                12   St. Teresa's Academy        19:50.8   89.07    89
80     Nataly Gutierrez           12   Blue Springs South          19:50.9   89.03    89
81     Kailey Lawrence            10   Liberty (Wentzville)        19:52.2   88.60    89
82     Lukah Sandine              10   Ft. Zumwalt North           19:52.3   88.57    89
83     Madelyn Arnold             10   Rock Bridge                 19:52.3   88.57    89
84     Reagan Phillips            12   Liberty                     19:52.4   88.53    89
85     Emily Countryman           12   Webb City                   19:52.5   88.50    89
86     Amy Rein                   12   Parkway West                19:52.9   88.37    88
87     Mizelle Groenewald         11   Lafayette (Wildwood)        19:53.7   88.10    88
88     Marissa Roberts            12   Liberty North               19:54.1   87.97    88
89     MADISON FELTON             12   Ozark                       19:55.4   87.53    88
90     Ellie Barker               12   Raymore-Peculiar            19:56.3   87.23    87
91     Blair Townsend             9    Rock Bridge                 19:56.9   87.03    87
92     LAINE GARNER               11   Ozark                       19:58.1   86.63    87
93     Amelie Crane               11   Rock Bridge                 19:58.3   86.57    87
94     Sydney Lister              10   Ozark                       19:58.4   86.53    87
95     Brooklyn Lercher           9    Waynesville                 20:00.2   85.93    86
96     Abigail Smith              10   Eureka                      20:00.8   85.73    86
97     Alyssa Ritter              9    Rock Bridge                 20:00.9   85.70    86
98     Avery Adair                12   Staley                      20:01.1   85.63    86
99     Lillian Grever             12   St. Teresa's Academy        20:01.3   85.57    86
100    Adelyn Janssen             12   Nixa                        20:02.5   85.17    85
101    Alexis Sandberg            9    Lafayette (Wildwood)        20:02.9   85.03    85
102    Kelsey Gaarder             11   St. Teresa's Academy        20:03.3   84.90    85
103    OLIVIA PEARCE              11   Eureka                      20:03.5   84.83    85
104    Reese McDevitt             11   Francis Howell Central      20:04.2   84.60    85
105    Sofia Hoerchler            9    Eureka                      20:05.4   84.20    84
106    Amelia Antillon            9    Webb City                   20:06.4   83.87    84
107    Allison Miele              10   Parkway South               20:06.5   83.83    84
108    Natalie Lena               10   Parkway South               20:07.0   83.67    84
109    Sarah Kesterson            9    Father Tolton Regional Cath 20:07.3   83.57    84
110    Amelia Baumgartner         10   Kirkwood                    20:07.4   83.53    84
111    Ava Bognar                 10   Cor Jesu Academy            20:09.2   82.93    83
112    Paige Posson               9    Lee's Summit                20:11.1   82.30    82
113    Grace Cronk                9    Lee's Summit North          20:11.9   82.03    82
114    Brooke Stephenson          10   Raymore-Peculiar            20:12.5   81.83    82
115    Emma Murray                9    St. Teresa's Academy        20:14.6   81.13    81
116    Andrea Garcia              11   Park Hill South             20:17.5   80.17    80
117    Ellie Eastman              11   Hickman                     20:21.0   79.00    79
118    Kasey McLaren              9    Central (St. Joseph)        20:21.2   78.93    79
119    Brianna Bidinger           9    Nixa                        20:21.5   78.83    79
120    Rose Nicholls              9    Northwest (Cedar Hill)      20:24.4   77.87    78
121    Charlotte Wegman           11   Cor Jesu Academy            20:27.4   76.87    77
122    Cambell Grosdidier         11   Liberty                     20:27.6   76.80    77
123    Marlie Surls               10   Raymore-Peculiar            20:27.8   76.73    77
124    Olivia Klotz               9    Webb City                   20:28.8   76.40    76
125    Madison Cross              11   Lee's Summit West           20:30.5   75.83    76

Girls Class 4
1      Kayleigh Norris            11   Harrisonville               18:07.7   123.43   123
2      Emery Mayfield             12   Fulton                      18:28.6   116.47   116
3      Sisely Mitchell            12   Platte County               18:28.6   116.47   116
4      Viola Johanson             10   Union                       18:40.3   112.57   113
5      Mariah Denney              9    Sullivan                    18:43.8   111.40   111
6      Savannah Amann             10   St. Joseph's Academy        18:47.6   110.13   110
7      Naomi Hunter               11   Smithville                  18:54.0   108.00   108
8      Carmen Gentilia            12   Platte County               18:55.6   107.47   107
9      Frances Applegate          9    MICDS                       18:56.9   107.03   107
10     Parker Allen               11   Webster Groves              19:02.2   105.27   105
11     Carson Selby               9    Webster Groves              19:03.3   104.90   105
12     Brooke Beck                11   Pleasant Hill               19:08.9   103.03   103
13     Grace Coppel               11   MICDS                       19:13.9   101.37   101
14     Ella Jobe                  12   Jefferson City              19:16.7   100.43   100
15     Julia Jump                 12   Bolivar                     19:19.0   99.67    100
16     Addison Sanders            11   West Plains                 19:21.1   98.97    99
17     Elizabeth Shaw             12   Holt                        19:21.4   98.87    99
18     Sophia Wong                11   Parkway North               19:22.9   98.37    98
19     JAILEY PIGG                12   DeSoto                      19:22.9   98.37    98
20     Reese Schelp               12   Lutheran South              19:23.9   98.03    98
21     Jeannie Thornborrow        12   Festus                      19:24.5   97.83    98
22     Claire Eash                9    Nerinx Hall                 19:27.9   96.70    97
23     Josie Keiser               10   Washington                  19:29.7   96.10    96
24     Reese Martin               11   Rockwood Summit             19:32.0   95.33    95
25     Ayden Spotila              12   Bolivar                     19:33.5   94.83    95
26     Alexa Scott                10   Capital City                19:35.7   94.10    94
27     Olivia Mahon               9    Washington                  19:37.1   93.63    94
28     Anna McAndrew              11   Clayton                     19:41.3   92.23    92
29     Emily Ritter               10   West Plains                 19:43.5   91.50    92
30     Lilly Richardson           10   Smithville                  19:44.1   91.30    91
31     Lucy Boyer                 9    Festus                      19:45.9   90.70    91
32     Sydney Krus                9    Nerinx Hall                 19:46.0   90.67    91
33     Heidi Adams                12   Kearney                     19:46.2   90.60    91
34     Lila Solomon               12   Parkway Central             19:46.9   90.37    90
35     Lucy Rines                 9    St. Joseph's Academy        19:47.3   90.23    90
36     Luciana Medina             12   Nerinx Hall                 19:52.9   88.37    88
37     Margaret Boedefeld         10   St. Joseph's Academy        19:55.4   87.53    88
38     Jocelyn Dorsey             12   Hannibal                    19:55.7   87.43    87
39     Gabrielle Moresi           9    Parkway Central             19:56.3   87.23    87
40     Jordin Vaughn              10   Kearney                     19:57.1   86.97    87
41     Cesarine Cross             11   Clayton                     19:57.1   86.97    87
42     Seri King                  10   West Plains                 20:00.1   85.97    86
43     Sarah Williams             12   Parkway Central             20:00.3   85.90    86
44     Samantha Bosworth          9    St. Joseph's Academy        20:04.8   84.40    84
45     Brenna Schulte             9    Capital City                20:05.8   84.07    84
46     Alexandra Kinstler         11   Kearney                     20:07.4   83.53    84
47     Madilynn Shipley           9    Farmington                  20:07.6   83.47    83
48     Kendall Counts             9    Festus                      20:10.8   82.40    82
49     Natalie Roxas              9    St. Joseph's Academy        20:16.4   80.53    81
50     Sarah Staab                12   Webster Groves              20:16.9   80.37    80
51     Alyssa Collins             11   Festus                      20:17.0   80.33    80
52     Hollye Brinkley            11   Nerinx Hall                 20:18.0   80.00    80
53     Emma Howes                 10   Bolivar                     20:18.3   79.90    80
54     Andie Hylan                9    Parkway North               20:18.8   79.73    80
55     Penelope Hinkle            9    Parkway Central             20:19.7   79.43    79
56     Karlee Romans              10   West Plains                 20:23.5   78.17    78
57     Adelyn Carrel              9    Bolivar                     20:24.4   77.87    78
58     Tess Harper                11   Ft. Zumwalt South           20:28.7   76.43    76
59     Emma Dixon                 10   West Plains                 20:29.8   76.07    76
60     Lindsay Parkin             12   Hillcrest                   20:31.3   75.57    76

Girls Class 3
1      Alexandra Volkart          12   Southern Boone County       18:27.0   117.00   117
2      Lauren Eftink              12   Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 18:29.7   116.10   116
3      Brianna Krueger            9    St. Charles West            18:35.5   114.17   114
4      Elsa Henry                 12   St. Michael the Archangel   18:42.7   111.77   112
5      Zoe Martonfi               12   Eldon                       18:49.8   109.40   109
6      Lydia Bailey               12   Westminster Christian Acade 19:06.5   103.83   104
7      KATRINA CANTWELL           9    Fair Grove                  19:10.9   102.37   102
8      Claire Horstmann           11   St. Charles West            19:14.5   101.17   101
9      Madalyn Mahoney            11   Lutheran (St. Charles)      19:17.6   100.13   100
10     Elizabeth Tiburzi          9    Ursuline Academy            19:22.6   98.47    98
11     Lauren Berhorst            12   Fatima                      19:23.8   98.07    98
12     Lucy Luetkemeyer           10   Metro                       19:24.7   97.77    98
13     Ilene Limberg              11   Owensville                  19:25.5   97.50    98
14     Yuri Malone                11   Metro                       19:26.5   97.17    97
15     Kenzleigh Goans            11   California                  19:26.9   97.03    97

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Pennsylvania PIAA State Championships 2023
 ... Nov 4, 2023 - Hershey Parkview 5K (Reverse Aloha Hills 2016-) - Hershey, PA
https://pa.milesplit.com/meets/579828-piaa-state-championships-2023/results 

Boys 3A Race - Top Team Scores
    1   Council Rock North           134    16:46 Avg
    2   La Salle College             136    16:46 Avg
    3   State College                142    16:50 Avg
    4   Souderton Area               144    16:47 Avg
    5   Lower Merion                 183    16:51 Avg
    6   North Allegheny              185    16:53 Avg

Boys 3A Race - Top Teams
13     Brady Ott               12   Council Rock North         16:19.0   174.67   175
35     Andrew Young            12   Council Rock North         16:43.0   166.67   167
46     Matt Gosling            10   Council Rock North         16:52.0   163.67   164
48     Lucas Poliseno          10   Council Rock North         16:54.0   163.00   163
69     Jayden Neels            10   Council Rock North         17:06.0   159.00   159
96     Joe Crowne              12   Council Rock North         17:21.0   154.00   154
174    Jack Gosling            12   Council Rock North         18:08.0   138.33   138

6      Cole Casadei            12   La Salle College           16:06.0   179.00   179
30     Nolan Yeagle            11   La Salle College           16:40.0   167.67   168
32     Will Palopoli           12   La Salle College           16:41.0   167.33   167
78     Sam Kelchner            11   La Salle College           17:10.0   157.67   158
85     George Hohenleitner     12   La Salle College           17:13.0   156.67   157
95     Sean Higgins            11   La Salle College           17:21.0   154.00   154
126    Ben DiCola              9    La Salle College           17:37.0   148.67   149

24     Isaac Oppermann         11   State College              16:33.0   170.00   170
31     Theo Oppermann          9    State College              16:40.0   167.67   168
42     Samuel Endres           12   State College              16:48.0   165.00   165
62     Stephen Fowler          11   State College              17:02.0   160.33   160
76     Griffin Selber          11   State College              17:09.0   158.00   158
77     Owen Coughlin           11   State College              17:09.0   158.00   158
156    Neil Maguire            12   State College              17:53.0   143.33   143

4      Aidan Maue              12   Souderton Area             16:04.0   179.67   180
25     James Kuduk             12   Souderton Area             16:33.0   170.00   170
41     Aidan Kearns            12   Souderton Area             16:48.0   165.00   165
50     Stephen Keller          10   Souderton Area             16:55.0   162.67   163
121    Ben Wright              11   Souderton Area             17:35.0   149.33   149
140    Thomas Fedesco          11   Souderton Area             17:42.0   147.00   147
161    Lance Midboe            12   Souderton Area             17:57.0   142.00   142

2      Nicholas Mazzeo         10   Lower Merion               15:44.0   186.33   186
14     Alexander Goonewardene  12   Lower Merion               16:23.0   173.33   173
18     Alexander Mazzeo        10   Lower Merion               16:30.0   171.00   171
84     Sarem Khan              12   Lower Merion               17:13.0   156.67   157
201    Hudson Sherman          10   Lower Merion               18:25.0   132.67   133
226    Ethan Murray            12   Lower Merion               19:06.0   119.00   119
225    Sawyer Friedman-Olshan  10   Lower Merion               19:06.0   119.00   119

3      Jack Bertram            11   North Allegheny            15:50.0   184.33   184
33     James Behrend           12   North Allegheny            16:42.0   167.00   167
37     Michael Gauntner        12   North Allegheny            16:46.0   165.67   166
110    Andrew Peigh            10   North Allegheny            17:27.0   152.00   152
138    Connor Williams         12   North Allegheny            17:40.0   147.67   148
145    Anthony Miklos          11   North Allegheny            17:45.0   146.00   146
146    Alex Mitterer           12   North Allegheny            17:45.0   146.00   146


Boys 3A Race
1      Drew Griffith           12   Butler                     15:23.0   193.33   193 ***
2      Nicholas Mazzeo         10   Lower Merion               15:44.0   186.33   186 *
3      Jack Bertram            11   North Allegheny            15:50.0   184.33   184
4      Aidan Maue              12   Souderton Area             16:04.0   179.67   180
5      Giovanni Mastromonaco   12   Nazareth Area              16:05.0   179.33   179
6      Cole Casadei            12   La Salle College           16:06.0   179.00   179
7      Richard Planck          12   Downingtown West           16:07.0   178.67   179
8      Rowan Carr              9    Penncrest                  16:08.0   178.33   178
9      Luke Bodden             12   Radnor                     16:15.0   176.00   176
10     Achilles Shui           11   North Penn                 16:15.0   176.00   176
11     Vinay Raman             11   Hershey                    16:18.0   175.00   175
12     Hayden Parks            12   Greencastle-Antrim         16:19.0   174.67   175
13     Brady Ott               12   Council Rock North         16:19.0   174.67   175
14     Alexander Goonewardene  12   Lower Merion               16:23.0   173.33   173
15     Connor Britton          12   Avon Grove                 16:24.0   173.00   173
16     Rowan Gwin              12   Fox Chapel Area            16:27.0   172.00   172
17     Nick Steinfeldt         12   Downingtown East           16:27.0   172.00   172
18     Alexander Mazzeo        10   Lower Merion               16:30.0   171.00   171
19     Dan Wuenschel           12   Strath Haven               16:31.0   170.67   171
20     Brock Yoder             9    Methacton                  16:31.0   170.67   171
21     Teddy Foster            10   Haverford Township         16:32.0   170.33   170
22     Owen Dressler           12   Butler                     16:32.0   170.33   170
23     Kamden Kramer           11   McDowell                   16:32.0   170.33   170
24     Isaac Oppermann         11   State College              16:33.0   170.00   170
25     James Kuduk             12   Souderton Area             16:33.0   170.00   170
26     Kaleb Kabakjian         12   Penn Manor                 16:33.0   170.00   170
27     Ari Snyder              12   Chambersburg               16:39.0   168.00   168
28     William Edgar           10   Cheltenham                 16:40.0   167.67   168
29     Paul Abeln              12   Parkland                   16:40.0   167.67   168
30     Nolan Yeagle            11   La Salle College           16:40.0   167.67   168
31     Theo Oppermann          9    State College              16:40.0   167.67   168
32     Will Palopoli           12   La Salle College           16:41.0   167.33   167
33     James Behrend           12   North Allegheny            16:42.0   167.00   167
34     Cole Scattergood        12   Hatboro Horsham            16:42.0   167.00   167
35     Andrew Young            12   Council Rock North         16:43.0   166.67   167
36     Sawyer Weinmann         12   Upper Saint Clair          16:45.0   166.00   166
37     Michael Gauntner        12   North Allegheny            16:46.0   165.67   166
38     Ramon Urena Batista     12   Lebanon                    16:46.0   165.67   166
39     Griffen Ridler          11   Northeastern               16:47.0   165.33   165
40     Ben Fatone              12   Downingtown East           16:47.0   165.33   165
41     Aidan Kearns            12   Souderton Area             16:48.0   165.00   165
42     Samuel Endres           12   State College              16:48.0   165.00   165
43     Edomias Mulugeta        11   Penncrest                  16:51.0   164.00   164
44     Cole Stevens            11   Manheim Township           16:51.0   164.00   164
45     Gus Platt               12   Upper Dublin               16:52.0   163.67   164
46     Matt Gosling            10   Council Rock North         16:52.0   163.67   164
47     Jacob Abraham           11   Hershey                    16:53.0   163.33   163
48     Lucas Poliseno          10   Council Rock North         16:54.0   163.00   163
49     Justin Landis           10   North Penn                 16:54.0   163.00   163
50     Stephen Keller          10   Souderton Area             16:55.0   162.67   163
51     Daniel Gordon           11   Saint Joseph's Prep        16:55.0   162.67   163
52     Dylan Boyle             11   Freedom 11                 16:55.0   162.67   163
53     Dylan DelVecchio        12   Manheim Township           16:55.0   162.67   163
54     Adam Kingston           11   Manheim Township           16:56.0   162.33   162
55     Tyler Tomlinson         9    Central Bucks East         16:56.0   162.33   162
56     Neil Oestereich         11   York Suburban              16:58.0   161.67   162
57     Jonathan Stancik        11   Unionville                 16:59.0   161.33   161
58     Jackson Kane            11   Ridley                     17:00.0   161.00   161
59     Gabriel Powell          12   Plum                       17:00.0   161.00   161
60     Kolbin Heberlig         10   Carlisle                   17:01.0   160.67   161
61     Grayson Ruffner         12   Wissahickon                17:02.0   160.33   160
62     Stephen Fowler          11   State College              17:02.0   160.33   160
63     Elijah Stoudt           12   Wilson (3)                 17:03.0   160.00   160
64     David Black             11   Fox Chapel Area            17:03.0   160.00   160
65     Shane Walsh             12   Conestoga                  17:04.0   159.67   160
66     Alaa-Eddine Guetari     12   South Fayette              17:04.0   159.67   160
67     Liam Kirkpatrick        11   Chambersburg               17:05.0   159.33   159
68     Jude Olsen              10   Council Rock South         17:05.0   159.33   159
69     Jayden Neels            10   Council Rock North         17:06.0   159.00   159
70     James McGlynn           11   Unionville                 17:07.0   158.67   159
71     Ian Johnson             12   Perkiomen Valley           17:07.0   158.67   159
72     Joel Amstutz            11   Greencastle-Antrim         17:07.0   158.67   159
73     Kefimba Cisse           12   Gateway                    17:07.0   158.67   159
74     Colin McGuigan          9    Parkland                   17:08.0   158.33   158
75     Michael Colavito        12   Garnet Valley              17:08.0   158.33   158
76     Griffin Selber          11   State College              17:09.0   158.00   158
77     Owen Coughlin           11   State College              17:09.0   158.00   158
78     Sam Kelchner            11   La Salle College           17:10.0   157.67   158
79     Gunner Geib             12   Manheim Township           17:10.0   157.67   158
80     Ryan Kaiser             11   Neshaminy                  17:10.0   157.67   158
81     Aidan Graff             12   Scranton                   17:11.0   157.33   157
82     Cain Lawler             11   Council Rock South         17:11.0   157.33   157
83     Sam Hennett             11   Shikellamy                 17:13.0   156.67   157
84     Sarem Khan              12   Lower Merion               17:13.0   156.67   157
85     George Hohenleitner     12   La Salle College           17:13.0   156.67   157
86     Chase Ely               12   Abington                   17:13.0   156.67   157
87     Zack Zerbe              12   Governor Mifflin           17:15.0   156.00   156
88     Eddie Liszka            12   Hershey                    17:15.0   156.00   156
89     Sam Meyer               11   Hempfield 03               17:16.0   155.67   156
90     Christian Cerullo       12   Pennsbury                  17:18.0   155.00   155
91     Garrett Hyneman         11   Governor Mifflin           17:19.0   154.67   155
92     Ethan Peffley           11   Manheim Township           17:19.0   154.67   155
93     Jason Xi                11   Upper Dublin               17:20.0   154.33   154
94     Ethan Tharp             12   Spring Ford                17:20.0   154.33   154
95     Sean Higgins            11   La Salle College           17:21.0   154.00   154
96     Joe Crowne              12   Council Rock North         17:21.0   154.00   154
97     Jackson Kay             12   Elizabethtown Area         17:21.0   154.00   154
98     Nick Fante              11   Penncrest                  17:22.0   153.67   154
99     Nischal Vasanth         10   Downingtown East           17:22.0   153.67   154
100    Nathan McKelvie         10   Lower Dauphin              17:22.0   153.67   154
101    James Viglianti         12   Easton Area                17:23.0   153.33   153
102    Brendan Hefferan        12   Penncrest                  17:24.0   153.00   153
103    Jude Stulak             10   Downingtown East           17:24.0   153.00   153
104    Jordan Barge            11   Warwick                    17:25.0   152.67   153
105    Chase Choudhry          10   Exeter Township            17:25.0   152.67   153
106    Cornelius Cummings      10   Palmyra                    17:25.0   152.67   153
107    Jaycen Conrad           12   Elizabethtown Area         17:26.0   152.33   152
108    Franklin Ritz           11   Hazleton Area              17:26.0   152.33   152
109    Enzo Jiancristoforo     11   Norwin                     17:27.0   152.00   152
110    Andrew Peigh            10   North Allegheny            17:27.0   152.00   152
111    Emerson Long            12   Hempfield 03               17:28.0   151.67   152
112    Zachary Slear           11   Butler                     17:29.0   151.33   151
113    Rocco Pugliese          12   Hatboro Horsham            17:29.0   151.33   151
114    William Brennfleck      12   Phoenixville Area          17:30.0   151.00   151
115    Parker Keiser           11   Red Lion                   17:30.0   151.00   151
116    Burke Heltzel           10   Northern York              17:32.0   150.33   150
117    Ash Anand               12   Downingtown East           17:32.0   150.33   150
118    Joseph Walker           12   Father Judge               17:32.0   150.33   150
119    David Whitford          12   Downingtown West           17:33.0   150.00   150
120    Slater Von Stetten      12   Exeter Township            17:34.0   149.67   150
121    Ben Wright              11   Souderton Area             17:35.0   149.33   149
122    Kenneth Konopka         11   Central Bucks South        17:36.0   149.00   149
123    Matt Lund               12   Strath Haven               17:36.0   149.00   149
124    Summit Smoker           12   Warwick                    17:36.0   149.00   149
125    Max Hulays              9    Hershey                    17:37.0   148.67   149
126    Ben DiCola              9    La Salle College           17:37.0   148.67   149
127    Evan Guydish            10   Easton Area                17:37.0   148.67   149
128    Bradley Kreider         12   Elizabethtown Area         17:37.0   148.67   149
129    Sacchith Miryalkar      12   North Penn                 17:38.0   148.33   148
130    Jackson Ulmer           10   Downingtown East           17:38.0   148.33   148
131    Travis Furmanski        10   Cedar Crest                17:38.0   148.33   148
132    Lincoln Weaver          10   Warwick                    17:39.0   148.00   148
133    Aiden Alleman           10   Chambersburg               17:39.0   148.00   148
134    Maxwell Marcini         10   Central York               17:39.0   148.00   148
135    Tyler Giunipero         11   Moon Area                  17:39.0   148.00   148
136    Jt Cunningham           11   Nazareth Area              17:40.0   147.67   148
137    Logan Rogers            10   Butler                     17:40.0   147.67   148
138    Connor Williams         12   North Allegheny            17:40.0   147.67   148
139    Ethan Thomas            10   Butler                     17:41.0   147.33   147
140    Thomas Fedesco          11   Souderton Area             17:42.0   147.00   147
141    Dante Checco            10   Elizabethtown Area         17:43.0   146.67   147
142    Ian Donnelly            11   Saint Joseph's Prep        17:44.0   146.33   146
143    Nathaniel Johnstone     11   Central (12)               17:44.0   146.33   146
144    Will Tew                11   Taylor Allderdice          17:44.0   146.33   146
145    Anthony Miklos          11   North Allegheny            17:45.0   146.00   146
146    Alex Mitterer           12   North Allegheny            17:45.0   146.00   146
147    Sean Goman              12   Nazareth Area              17:46.0   145.67   146
148    Troy Weidler            11   Warwick                    17:47.0   145.33   145
149    William Pence Kieser    12   Williamsport Area          17:48.0   145.00   145
150    Tristan Weaver          11   Penn Manor                 17:48.0   145.00   145
151    Ryan Pepperman          11   Great Valley               17:50.0   144.33   144
152    Aaron Marcus            12   Easton Area                17:51.0   144.00   144
153    Brendan Eicher          9    Butler                     17:51.0   144.00   144
154    Lucas Thompson          10   Pine-Richland              17:52.0   143.67   144
155    Kaden Rife              11   Chambersburg               17:52.0   143.67   144
156    Neil Maguire            12   State College              17:53.0   143.33   143
157    Jorge Rinker            11   Parkland                   17:55.0   142.67   143
158    Brycen Smith            9    Parkland                   17:55.0   142.67   143
159    Aviv Davidson           11   Taylor Allderdice          17:56.0   142.33   142
160    Owen Shrader            12   Chambersburg               17:56.0   142.33   142
161    Lance Midboe            12   Souderton Area             17:57.0   142.00   142
162    Rory Grande             9    Erie                       17:58.0   141.67   142
163    Derick Blair            12   Selinsgrove                17:58.0   141.67   142
164    Owen Pollock            11   Hazleton Area              17:58.0   141.67   142
165    William Chappell        11   Hershey                    18:00.0   141.00   141
166    Augustus Barth          12   Central (12)               18:01.0   140.67   141
167    Viseth Meng             11   Cedar Crest                18:04.0   139.67   140
168    Joey Sharkey            10   North Penn                 18:04.0   139.67   140
169    Tibor Barankay          11   Science Leadership Academy 18:05.0   139.33   139
170    Cooper Hollinger        11   Warwick                    18:05.0   139.33   139

Boys 2A Race
1      Ryan Pajak              12   Ringgold                   15:21.0   194.00   194 ****
2      Colin Whitaker          12   Lampeter Strasburg         15:37.0   188.67   189 **
3      Patrick Burgos          12   Elizabeth Forward          16:02.0   180.33   180
4      Dale Hall               12   Hampton                    16:12.0   177.00   177
5      Jonathan Hess           11   Lewisburg Area             16:14.0   176.33   176
6      Caleb Prettyman         12   Franklin Area              16:17.0   175.33   175
7      Dane Spahr              12   Danville Area              16:20.0   174.33   174
8      Matthew Gorman          12   Conwell-Egan               16:25.0   172.67   173
9      Michael Braun           11   Freeport Area              16:27.0   172.00   172
10     Julian Kletz            12   Montour                    16:28.0   171.67   172
11     Christopher Belch       11   Hampton                    16:29.0   171.33   171
12     Kristian Mizdail        12   Cowanesque Valley          16:29.0   171.33   171
13     Steven Todd             11   Bishop Shanahan            16:36.0   169.00   169
14     MJ Pottinger            11   Grove City Area            16:38.0   168.33   168
15     Ryan Bickhart           12   Milton Area                16:39.0   168.00   168
16     Elijah Bechdel          12   Beaver Area                16:41.0   167.33   167
17     Clark LaLomia           11   Quaker Valley              16:42.0   167.00   167
18     Andrew Namatka          12   East Pennsboro Area        16:45.0   166.00   166
19     Isaiah Stauff           11   Grove City Area            16:46.0   165.67   166
20     David Giles             11   Wyomissing Area            16:47.0   165.33   165
21     Daniel Danilovitz       12   Riverside 02               16:48.0   165.00   165
22     Tyce Shaner             10   Hughesville                16:50.0   164.33   164
23     Samuel Plazio           10   Kiski Area                 16:50.0   164.33   164
24     Caden Riethmiller       11   Hickory                    16:52.0   163.67   164
25     Wyatt Stroup            11   Juniata                    16:54.0   163.00   163
26     Colsen Frank            11   Grove City Area            16:55.0   162.67   163
27     Jacob Bonnar            12   Hampton                    16:57.0   162.00   162
28     Patrick Rullo           12   Devon Preparatory          17:02.0   160.33   160
29     Joseph Bomberger        11   Juniata                    17:02.0   160.33   160
30     Ben Hummel              11   Midd-West                  17:03.0   160.00   160
31     Jacob Nedimyer          11   Saint Marys Area           17:07.0   158.67   159
32     Connor Hibell           10   Palmerton Area             17:09.0   158.00   158
33     Kieran Murray           12   Lewisburg Area             17:09.0   158.00   158
34     Tyler Biss              11   Beaver Area                17:09.0   158.00   158
35     Tyler Shunk             12   Northern Lebanon           17:10.0   157.67   158
36     Samuel Lindell          11   Warren Area                17:13.0   156.67   157
37     Stephen Heckler         10   Lansdale Catholic          17:13.0   156.67   157
38     Alexander Crist         12   Bellefonte Area            17:14.0   156.33   156
39     Timothy Sabella         10   Grove City Area            17:16.0   155.67   156
40     Ryan Gourley            10   Oley Valley                17:16.0   155.67   156
41     Tyler Bell              10   Quaker Valley              17:16.0   155.67   156
42     Tyler Carroll           10   North Catholic             17:17.0   155.33   155
43     Bryce Phillips          12   Dallas                     17:17.0   155.33   155
44     Jay Prettyman           11   Franklin Area              17:19.0   154.67   155
45     Brayden Friar           11   Bradford Area              17:19.0   154.67   155
46     Weston Fry              11   Montoursville Area         17:21.0   154.00   154
47     Ethan Webb              12   General McLane             17:23.0   153.33   153
48     Blake Glass             10   Fort Leboeuf               17:23.0   153.33   153
49     Jude Sterling           12   Milton Area                17:23.0   153.33   153
50     Owen Whitaker           11   Bishop Shanahan            17:25.0   152.67   153
51     Peyton Small            12   Littlestown                17:28.0   151.67   152
52     Layne Haught            12   Hampton                    17:29.0   151.33   151
53     Graham Wanck            9    Athens Area                17:29.0   151.33   151
54     Nathan Gardner          11   Hampton                    17:30.0   151.00   151
55     Anden Aitkins           12   Midd-West                  17:33.0   150.00   150
56     Sean Carpenter          12   Fleetwood Area             17:35.0   149.33   149
57     Connor Petula           12   Boiling Springs            17:36.0   149.00   149
58     Jude Scheidel           11   Blue Mountain              17:36.0   149.00   149
59     Ethan Williams          11   Valley View                17:37.0   148.67   149
60     Aiden Janowicz          10   Wallenpaupack              17:37.0   148.67   149

Boys 1A Race
1      Jaxon Schoedel          11   Mohawk                     16:09.0   178.00   178
2      Nathan Garrett          12   Eden Christian             16:21.0   174.00   174
3      Kevin Sherry            12   Coudersport                16:22.0   173.67   174
4      Tyler Rader             12   Huntingdon Area            16:36.0   169.00   169
5      Kendel Jones            10   Elk Lake                   16:42.0   167.00   167
6      Nick Szekely            12   Greensburg Central Catholi 16:48.0   165.00   165
7      Creed Dewing            11   Northeast Bradford         16:49.0   164.67   165
8      Cody Adams              10   Elk Lake                   16:51.0   164.00   164
9      Brayden Clarke          12   Lackawanna Trail           16:52.0   163.67   164
10     Eli DeSimone            11   Winchester Thurston        16:54.0   163.00   163
11     Landon Hostetter        11   Annville-Cleona            16:57.0   162.00   162
12     Ethan Haring            12   Eden Christian             16:58.0   161.67   162
13     Henry Friedrichs        11   Veritas Academy            17:03.0   160.00   160
14     Michael Fritz           10   Northwest Area             17:10.0   157.67   158
15     Eli Schreiber           12   Ridgway                    17:12.0   157.00   157
16     Nate Sinkovich          12   Montrose                   17:14.0   156.33   156
17     Martin O'Rourke         11   Regina Luminis             17:15.0   156.00   156
18     Jack Novelli            12   Wyoming Seminary           17:15.0   156.00   156
19     Brendan Burns           11   Neshannock                 17:16.0   155.67   156
20     Easton Adamczyk         12   Rocky Grove                17:16.0   155.67   156
21     Oliver Funck            10   Annville-Cleona            17:16.0   155.67   156
22     Christopher Barnes      11   Riverview                  17:16.0   155.67   156
23     John Byler              12   Jenkintown                 17:16.0   155.67   156
24     Evan George             12   Central Cambria            17:17.0   155.33   155
25     Albin Petschauer        12   Marian Catholic            17:17.0   155.33   155
26     Kolin Long              11   Minersville Area           17:17.0   155.33   155
27     Keegan Dub             12   Minersville Area           17:19.0   154.67   155
28     Lorenzo Christian       11   Montrose                   17:25.0   152.67   153
29     James Alexander         10   Lakeview                   17:25.0   152.67   153
30     Evan McKalsen           10   Brookville Area            17:28.0   151.67   152


Girls 3A Race - Top Team Scores
    1   North Allegheny              80     19:27 Avg
    2   Abington Heights             127    20:18 Avg
    3   Manheim Township             153    20:15 Avg
    4   Mount Saint Joseph Academy   160    20:12 Avg

Girls 2A Race - Top Team Scores
    1   Danville Area                82     20:03 Avg
    2   Cathedral Prep               118    20:21 Avg

Girls 3A Race - Top Teams
2      Eva Kynaston            12   North Allegheny            18:19.0   136.67   137
11     Robin Kucler            11   North Allegheny            18:54.0   125.00   125
18     Erin McGoey             12   North Allegheny            19:09.0   120.00   120
64     Camille Swirsding       11   North Allegheny            20:14.0   98.33    98
100    Elizabeth Pizon         11   North Allegheny            20:41.0   89.33    89
108    Kendall Lucas           11   North Allegheny            20:51.0   86.00    86
109    Maia Getz               12   North Allegheny            20:52.0   85.67    86

13     Victoria Bartholomew    12   Danville Area              19:34.0   111.67   112
20     Alivia Shen             12   Danville Area              19:52.0   105.67   106
21     Odin Ryer               9    Danville Area              19:56.0   104.33   104
30     Hannah Bartholomew      12   Danville Area              20:20.0   96.33    96
50     Janie Cotner            9    Danville Area              20:37.0   90.67    91
61     Lauren Benfer           10   Danville Area              20:50.0   86.33    86
110    Emma Parker             12   Danville Area              21:43.0   68.67    69

57     Anna Pucilowski         10   Abington Heights           20:05.0   101.33   101
56     Emma Horsley            12   Abington Heights           20:05.0   101.33   101
77     Reese Morgan            11   Abington Heights           20:24.0   95.00    95
83     Morgan Kresge           9    Abington Heights           20:27.0   94.00    94
88     Hailey Hirtz            12   Abington Heights           20:33.0   92.00    92
124    Marley Gilboy           9    Abington Heights           20:59.0   83.33    83
142    Kiera Crowell           10   Abington Heights           21:16.0   77.67    78

19     Elena Barrall           11   Manheim Township           19:11.0   119.33   119
54     Ava Shirk               12   Manheim Township           20:03.0   102.00   102
60     Lexie Kauffman          10   Manheim Township           20:10.0   99.67    100
101    Marina Papadimitriou    12   Manheim Township           20:43.0   88.67    89
134    Riley McGahren          10   Manheim Township           21:10.0   79.67    80
149    Kaila Atteberry         10   Manheim Township           21:19.0   76.67    77
215    Macyn Fogleman          11   Manheim Township           23:30.0   33.00    33


Girls 3A Race
1      Logan St. John Kletter  12   Mount Lebanon              18:13.0   138.67   139
2      Eva Kynaston            12   North Allegheny            18:19.0   136.67   137
3      Claire Paci             12   Greencastle-Antrim         18:27.0   134.00   134
4      Ella Wolfe              12   Hempfield 03               18:31.0   132.67   133
5      Ella Woehlcke           12   Mount Saint Joseph Academy 18:36.0   131.00   131
6      Lillian DiCola          11   Hatboro Horsham            18:43.0   128.67   129
7      Eliza Miller            12   Kiski Area                 18:46.0   127.67   128
8      Shana Kearney           12   Bensalem                   18:46.0   127.67   128
9      Chloe Poindexter        12   State College              18:46.0   127.67   128
10     Gabrielle Keith         12   Exeter Township            18:48.0   127.00   127
11     Robin Kucler            11   North Allegheny            18:54.0   125.00   125
12     Camryn McGeehan         11   Haverford Township         18:58.0   123.67   124
13     Devon Jackson           10   State College              19:02.0   122.33   122
14     Ana Bondy               10   Carlisle                   19:02.0   122.33   122
15     Kaitlyn Highduch        12   Governor Mifflin           19:04.0   121.67   122
16     Maddie Miller           12   West Chester Rustin        19:04.0   121.67   122
17     Lydia Drago             11   Governor Mifflin           19:08.0   120.33   120
18     Erin McGoey             12   North Allegheny            19:09.0   120.00   120
19     Elena Barrall           11   Manheim Township           19:11.0   119.33   119
20     Emerson Skatell         11   Greater Latrobe            19:12.0   119.00   119
21     Kate Bradish            12   Neshaminy                  19:13.0   118.67   119
22     Zoe Margolies           12   Radnor                     19:14.0   118.33   118
23     Riley Rooney            11   Central Bucks South        19:16.0   117.67   118
24     Caroline Adams          12   Mount Lebanon              19:17.0   117.33   117
25     Madelyn McCartney       10   Emmaus                     19:17.0   117.33   117
26     Kaya Meler              12   Pocono Mountain West       19:22.0   115.67   116
27     Annie Czajkowski        10   Norwin                     19:33.0   112.00   112
28     Bailey Hall             12   Pennsbury                  19:36.0   111.00   111
29     Sophia Kim              10   Hershey                    19:42.0   109.00   109
30     Morgan Roemer           12   DuBois Area                19:43.0   108.67   109
31     Neila Granger           9    Dallastown                 19:43.0   108.67   109
32     Chloe Browne            12   Strath Haven               19:46.0   107.67   108
33     Ella Reidinger          10   Wilson (3)                 19:47.0   107.33   107
34     Sydney Shock            12   Peters Township            19:48.0   107.00   107
35     Amelia Barilla          12   Penn Trafford              19:50.0   106.33   106
36     Sophia Hnetinka         10   West Chester Rustin        19:51.0   106.00   106
37     Jenna Lang              12   Bethel Park                19:51.0   106.00   106
38     Hailey Long             9    Mars Area                  19:51.0   106.00   106
39     Erin Rapin              11   Unionville                 19:51.0   106.00   106
40     Allison Matasich        11   Perkiomen Valley           19:52.0   105.67   106
41     Lydia Rhodes            12   Upper Saint Clair          19:54.0   105.00   105
42     Ashley Landis           11   Pennridge                  19:55.0   104.67   105
43     Lyla Brew               12   Moon Area                  19:56.0   104.33   104
44     Gabrielle Thiry         12   JP McCaskey                19:56.0   104.33   104
45     Lily Schindler          11   Avon Grove                 19:56.0   104.33   104
46     Meagan McKenna          12   Peters Township            19:57.0   104.00   104
47     Sophia Kurtis           11   Springfield (Delco)        19:57.0   104.00   104
48     Grace Senneway          12   Peters Township            19:58.0   103.67   104
49     Ava Brewster            12   Butler                     20:02.0   102.33   102
50     Isabella Shertzer       12   JP McCaskey                20:02.0   102.33   102
51     Ruby Garner-Valle       9    JP McCaskey                20:02.0   102.33   102
52     Kenzie Padilla          12   Phoenixville Area          20:02.0   102.33   102
53     Isabelle Sanders        9    Williamsport Area          20:03.0   102.00   102
54     Ava Shirk               12   Manheim Township           20:03.0   102.00   102
55     Elise Ashcroft          10   Moon Area                  20:05.0   101.33   101
56     Emma Horsley            12   Abington Heights           20:05.0   101.33   101
57     Anna Pucilowski         10   Abington Heights           20:05.0   101.33   101
58     Katie Westmoreland      11   Mount Saint Joseph Academy 20:10.0   99.67    100
59     Anna Carruthers         12   Phoenixville Area          20:10.0   99.67    100
60     Lexie Kauffman          10   Manheim Township           20:10.0   99.67    100
61     Hayden Palmer           10   McDowell                   20:12.0   99.00    99
62     Sienna Miller           12   Perkiomen Valley           20:12.0   99.00    99
63     Ashlyn Noce             9    Altoona Area               20:14.0   98.33    98
64     Camille Swirsding       11   North Allegheny            20:14.0   98.33    98
65     Veronica Gula           12   Pennridge                  20:17.0   97.33    97
66     Avaline Fihlman         12   Freedom Area               20:17.0   97.33    97
67     Charli Schoen           9    Mount Saint Joseph Academy 20:18.0   97.00    97
68     Carley Berk             11   Greater Latrobe            20:18.0   97.00    97
69     Ella Hartel             12   Warwick                    20:19.0   96.67    97
70     Ava Pfaff               12   Avon Grove                 20:19.0   96.67    97
71     Ana Carlow              12   West Chester Henderson     20:20.0   96.33    96
72     Ella Bahn               10   Spring Grove               20:20.0   96.33    96
73     Meredith Rhodes         11   Upper Saint Clair          20:20.0   96.33    96
74     Bailey Wagner           9    North Penn                 20:21.0   96.00    96
75     Lizzie Getz             11   Marple Newtown             20:23.0   95.33    95
76     Cali Cook               10   South Western              20:23.0   95.33    95
77     Reese Morgan            11   Abington Heights           20:24.0   95.00    95
78     Madeline Sanders        9    Williamsport Area          20:24.0   95.00    95
79     Taylor Burkett          11   Pennridge                  20:24.0   95.00    95
80     Madelyn Koons           10   Chambersburg               20:24.0   95.00    95
81     Alexis Boyd             12   Chambersburg               20:26.0   94.33    94
82     Evangelina Montanye     10   Boyertown                  20:27.0   94.00    94
83     Morgan Kresge           9    Abington Heights           20:27.0   94.00    94
84     Isabella Dessoye        9    Pittston Area              20:28.0   93.67    94
85     Ella Pfautz             10   Ephrata                    20:29.0   93.33    93
86     Ella Lentini            12   Central Bucks West         20:32.0   92.33    92
87     Lana Hurwitz            12   Parkland                   20:33.0   92.00    92
88     Hailey Hirtz            12   Abington Heights           20:33.0   92.00    92
89     Ellie Thompson          9    Owen J. Roberts            20:34.0   91.67    92
90     Natalie Dill            11   Great Valley               20:34.0   91.67    92
91     Josephine Reed          12   Phoenixville Area          20:34.0   91.67    92
92     Micah Haskins-Kyer      11   Haverford Township         20:35.0   91.33    91
93     Milana Daiute           11   Hazleton Area              20:35.0   91.33    91
94     Payton Campbell         11   Emmaus                     20:36.0   91.00    91
95     Addison Smith           9    Hollidaysburg              20:37.0   90.67    91
96     Rosemary Gaydos         12   Norwin                     20:39.0   90.00    90
97     Madeline McAuliffe      9    Exeter Township            20:39.0   90.00    90
98     Bailey White            10   Taylor Allderdice          20:40.0   89.67    90
99     Maria Heebner           11   West Chester East          20:40.0   89.67    90
100    Elizabeth Pizon         11   North Allegheny            20:41.0   89.33    89
101    Marina Papadimitriou    12   Manheim Township           20:43.0   88.67    89
102    Makayla McLister        11   Butler                     20:43.0   88.67    89
103    Alexia Tubbs            10   Conestoga                  20:47.0   87.33    87
104    Madelyn Holbrook        11   Exeter Township            20:49.0   86.67    87
105    Paige Reeser            12   Cocalico                   20:49.0   86.67    87
106    Julia Walko             12   Norwin                     20:51.0   86.00    86
107    Ryan Dankanis           10   Haverford Township         20:51.0   86.00    86
108    Kendall Lucas           11   North Allegheny            20:51.0   86.00    86
109    Maia Getz               12   North Allegheny            20:52.0   85.67    86
110    Emma Chrismer           12   Central (12)               20:53.0   85.33    85
111    Maeve McNamee           11   Mount Lebanon              20:53.0   85.33    85
112    Lauren Dever            9    McDowell                   20:53.0   85.33    85
113    Jillian Ryba            9    Norwin                     20:55.0   84.67    85
114    Audra Fedor             12   Norwin                     20:55.0   84.67    85
115    Abigail Kolbe           12   Central Bucks West         20:55.0   84.67    85
116    Sarah Hock              10   Mount Saint Joseph Academy 20:55.0   84.67    85
117    Julia Bigger            10   State College              20:56.0   84.33    84
118    Taylor Atkinson         12   Lower Dauphin              20:56.0   84.33    84
119    Samantha Faust          12   Chambersburg               20:57.0   84.00    84
120    Rachel Lynn             11   North Penn                 20:58.0   83.67    84
121    Halle Kish              9    Owen J. Roberts            20:58.0   83.67    84
122    Lily Hayes              9    Northern York              20:59.0   83.33    83
123    Amelie Blatz            10   Owen J. Roberts            20:59.0   83.33    83
124    Marley Gilboy           9    Abington Heights           20:59.0   83.33    83
125    Audrey Stevens          12   Strath Haven               21:01.0   82.67    83
126    Addison Farrah          9    Norwin                     21:01.0   82.67    83
127    Caelee Lenhart          9    Southern Lehigh            21:01.0   82.67    83
128    Annie Seminack          9    Mount Saint Joseph Academy 21:02.0   82.33    82
129    Lama Mahmoud            10   Easton Area                21:02.0   82.33    82
130    Kristen Schellberg      11   State College              21:04.0   81.67    82
131    Liza Barbash            12   Phoenixville Area          21:05.0   81.33    81
132    Eliana Schneider        10   Cedar Crest                21:06.0   81.00    81
133    Cara Rapin              9    Unionville                 21:09.0   80.00    80
134    Riley McGahren          10   Manheim Township           21:10.0   79.67    80
135    Khya D'Angelo           11   Owen J. Roberts            21:10.0   79.67    80
136    Amira Dailey            12   Central (12)               21:10.0   79.67    80
137    Jessie Cox              12   Oxford Area                21:10.0   79.67    80
138    Sophia Schell           12   North Penn                 21:11.0   79.33    79
139    Faith Belote            11   Easton Area                21:12.0   79.00    79
140    Grace Keohane           10   Central Mountain           21:15.0   78.00    78
141    Zoe Cimo                11   Phoenixville Area          21:15.0   78.00    78
142    Kiera Crowell           10   Abington Heights           21:16.0   77.67    78
143    Nishi Patel             11   Easton Area                21:16.0   77.67    78
144    Hannah Palmer           11   McDowell                   21:17.0   77.33    77
145    Alyssa Bloxton          12   Haverford Township         21:17.0   77.33    77
146    Lauren Gula             11   Lower Dauphin              21:18.0   77.00    77
147    Gia Patel               11   Great Valley               21:19.0   76.67    77
148    Vivian Clark            9    Easton Area                21:19.0   76.67    77
149    Kaila Atteberry         10   Manheim Township           21:19.0   76.67    77
150    Sydney Curry            12   Stroudsburg                21:21.0   76.00    76

Girls 2A Race
1      Baylee Espinosa         10   Lewisburg Area             18:48.0   127.00   127
2      Gracie Plastino         9    North Catholic             19:12.0   119.00   119
3      Emily Fisher            9    Somerset Area              19:14.0   118.33   118
4      Amelia Ogawa            12   Lower Moreland             19:21.0   116.00   116
5      Gabby Pistner           11   Saint Marys Area           19:22.0   115.67   116
6      Anne-Catherine Brown    10   Cathedral Prep             19:25.0   114.67   115
7      Grace Trimmer           11   Uniontown Area             19:28.0   113.67   114
8      Brenna Dahlgren         12   Honesdale                  19:29.0   113.33   113
9      Grace Fritzman          10   West Allegheny             19:31.0   112.67   113
10     Madeline Meeuf          10   North Catholic             19:32.0   112.33   112
11     Gwen Hamilton           10   Archbishop Wood            19:32.0   112.33   112
12     Lauren Raimy            12   Cathedral Prep             19:33.0   112.00   112
13     Victoria Bartholomew    12   Danville Area              19:34.0   111.67   112
14     Lakyn Schaltenbrand     12   Montour                    19:35.0   111.33   111
15     Annabel Johnson         10   Woodland Hills             19:38.0   110.33   110
16     Chloe May               9    Bedford                    19:39.0   110.00   110
17     Sarah Williams          11   Dallas                     19:49.0   106.67   107
18     Meghan Willis           12   Bishop Shanahan            19:49.0   106.67   107
19     Avery Errico            11   Wilson Area                19:51.0   106.00   106
20     Alivia Shen             12   Danville Area              19:52.0   105.67   106
21     Odin Ryer               9    Danville Area              19:56.0   104.33   104
22     Katie Kozich            10   Crestwood                  19:56.0   104.33   104
23     Kelcie Fillebrown       9    Wallenpaupack              19:57.0   104.00   104
24     Sadie Loftus            9    Valley View                20:03.0   102.00   102
25     Sylvia Brubaker         9    Juniata                    20:05.0   101.33   101
26     Nadalie Latchaw         12   Franklin Area              20:09.0   100.00   100
27     Riley Mackrell          10   Valley View                20:11.0   99.33    99
28     Tiffany Miller          10   Montour                    20:12.0   99.00    99
29     Grace Lazzara           12   North Catholic             20:18.0   97.00    97
30     Hannah Bartholomew      12   Danville Area              20:20.0   96.33    96
31     Mya Trotty              11   Octorara                   20:20.0   96.33    96
32     Corabel Shiley          9    Oil City                   20:20.0   96.33    96
33     Gianna Godino           12   Valley View                20:22.0   95.67    96
34     Megan Puleio            10   Meadville Area             20:25.0   94.67    95
35     Josie Jones             10   Grove City Area            20:25.0   94.67    95
36     Abigail Sheehan         11   Central Cambria            20:25.0   94.67    95
37     Mary Defilippi          11   Saint Marys Area           20:26.0   94.33    94
38     Mackenzie Stellmach     10   Annville-Cleona            20:27.0   94.00    94
39     Addie Cohen             12   Wyomissing Area            20:27.0   94.00    94
40     Lauren Kosek            9    Wellsboro Area             20:29.0   93.33    93
41     Joelle Ludwick          11   Montour                    20:30.0   93.00    93
42     Fina Bannister          10   Cathedral Prep             20:30.0   93.00    93
43     Ellie Kozich            12   Crestwood                  20:32.0   92.33    92
44     Aubrey Ressler          10   Pequea Valley HS           20:33.0   92.00    92
45     Annie Moniz             9    Lower Moreland             20:35.0   91.33    91
46     Kelsie Bellotti         12   Saint Marys Area           20:35.0   91.33    91
47     Ava Santora             12   Knoch                      20:36.0   91.00    91
48     Lila Shore              11   Trinity 03                 20:36.0   91.00    91
49     Caleigh Vincent         12   Pequea Valley HS           20:37.0   90.67    91
50     Janie Cotner            9    Danville Area              20:37.0   90.67    91
51     Grace Nesko             12   Burrell                    20:39.0   90.00    90
52     Alanna Jacob            11   Lewisburg Area             20:42.0   89.00    89
53     Claire Dufrene          10   Warrior Run                20:42.0   89.00    89
54     Kevyn Fish              11   Hampton                    20:44.0   88.33    88
55     Tessa Rodriguez         12   Belle Vernon               20:45.0   88.00    88
56     Sara Bronson            11   Athens Area                20:46.0   87.67    88
57     Julianna Sobocinski     12   Dallas                     20:47.0   87.33    87
58     Penelope Loeper         12   Bishop Shanahan            20:47.0   87.33    87
59     Rylie Teapole           11   Beaver Area                20:48.0   87.00    87
60     Hannah Pearson          12   Warren Area                20:49.0   86.67    87
61     Lauren Benfer           10   Danville Area              20:50.0   86.33    86
62     Kathryn Fernald         11   Donegal                    20:51.0   86.00    86
63     Kaydence Strange        12   Eastern York               20:52.0   85.67    86
64     Eleana Cain             12   Quaker Valley              20:54.0   85.00    85
65     Lexi Ohler              11   Southmoreland              20:56.0   84.33    84
66     Rachel Braun            11   Saint Marys Area           20:57.0   84.00    84
67     Aleah Lazar             12   Archbishop Ryan            21:00.0   83.00    83
68     Allison Bender          11   Cathedral Prep             21:00.0   83.00    83
69     Elsa Lucas              10   Pottsgrove                 21:00.0   83.00    83
70     Abigail Rowland         10   Upper Perkiomen            21:00.0   83.00    83

Girls 1A Race
1      Virginia Kraus          10   Moravian Academy           18:50.0   126.33   126
2      Grace Neubert           12   Elk County Catholic        19:14.0   118.33   118
3      Lexi Fluharty           12   Riverside 07               19:28.0   113.67   114
4      Sophia Bille            12   Elk County Catholic        19:42.0   109.00   109
5      Hope Haring             11   Eden Christian             19:43.0   108.67   109
6      Sami Straub             12   Elk County Catholic        19:56.0   104.33   104
7      Lanee Berkhimer         10   Martinsburg Central        19:58.0   103.67   104
8      AnnaSophia Viccari      10   West Middlesex             20:03.0   102.00   102
9      Carissa Flynn           12   Mountain View Junior Senio 20:04.0   101.67   102
10     Danielle Tomley         12   Seton-LaSalle              20:04.0   101.67   102
11     Alexis Abbett           12   Aquinas Academy of Pittsbu 20:05.0   101.33   101
12     Chelsea Hartman         12   Shady Side Academy         20:07.0   100.67   101
13     Karis McElhaney         11   Jamestown Area             20:18.0   97.00    97
14     Madeline Murphy         11   York Catholic              20:20.0   96.33    96
15     Gianna Mosca            11   Our Lady Of Sacred Heart   20:24.0   95.00    95
16     Emily Black             11   Lakeland                   20:34.0   91.67    92
17     Gracelyn Laudermilch    11   Northeast Bradford         20:34.0   91.67    92
18     Ella Schweitzer         10   Notre Dame Green Pond      20:35.0   91.33    91
19     Elaina Rainwater        11   Phil-Mont Christian Academ 20:35.0   91.33    91
20     Adisen Jackson          10   Clarion Limestone          20:37.0   90.67    91
21     Ava Pablic              9    Bishop Carroll             20:37.0   90.67    91
22     Abigail Weinstein       10   Winchester Thurston        20:49.0   86.67    87
23     Natalie Lape            12   Mohawk                     20:50.0   86.33    86
24     Olivia Schweitzer       12   Notre Dame Green Pond      20:51.0   86.00    86
25     Devyn Agnello           11   Girard                     20:52.0   85.67    86
26     Gianna Bille            11   Elk County Catholic        20:52.0   85.67    86
27     Megan King              10   Wyalusing Valley Area      20:55.0   84.67    85
28     Brenna Hammerstone      10   Notre Dame Green Pond      21:06.0   81.00    81
29     Clara Wallace           12   Ligonier Valley            21:07.0   80.67    81
30     Katherine Koons         12   Notre Dame Green Pond      21:08.0   80.33    80
31     Delaney Pettis          10   Northwestern               21:08.0   80.33    80
32     Kelsey Hanna            10   Cranberry                  21:09.0   80.00    80
33     Isabel Griffin          10   Rocky Grove                21:10.0   79.67    80
34     Rowan Milliron          11   Kane Area                  21:10.0   79.67    80
35     Gianna Scoville         10   Regina Luminis             21:11.0   79.33    79
36     Mary Pichette           12   Montrose                   21:15.0   78.00    78
37     Savanna Hershberger     11   Northern Bedford           21:16.0   77.67    78
38     Kate Moncavage          12   Southern Columbia          21:18.0   77.00    77
39     Samantha Karwacki       10   Notre Dame Green Pond      21:19.0   76.67    77
40     Indie Pascal            9    Winchester Thurston        21:20.0   76.33    76

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Rhode Island RIIL State CC Championships 2023
 ... Nov 4, 2023 - Ponaganset High School CC Course - North Scituate, RI
https://ri.milesplit.com/meets/565948-riil-state-cross-country-championships-2023/results 

Boys Championship - Top Team Scores
    1   Bishop Hendricken   63     16:14 Avg
    2   Cumberland          64     16:14 Avg
    3   Barrington          125    16:44 Avg
    4   East Greenwich      189    17:11 Avg
    5   La Salle Academy    194    17:13 Avg
    6   Ponaganset          205    17:15 Avg

Boys Championship - Top Teams
5       Jack Moretta            11   Bishop Hendricken         15:57.62   176.79   177
14      Colby Flynn             9    Bishop Hendricken         16:14.32   171.23   171
15      Will Olsen              12   Bishop Hendricken         16:19.26   169.58   170
16      Sam Zabbo               12   Bishop Hendricken         16:20.80   169.07   169
17      Ollie Ide               11   Bishop Hendricken         16:21.87   168.71   169
25      BJ Kerachsky            11   Bishop Hendricken         16:42.70   161.77   162
46      Jacob Silva             10   Bishop Hendricken         17:30.78   145.74   146

1       Sam Henderson           11   Cumberland                15:33.29   184.90   185
11      Connor Magill           12   Cumberland                16:11.18   172.27   172
13      William O'Shea          12   Cumberland                16:12.78   171.74   172
21      Jake Schonhoff          10   Cumberland                16:36.52   163.83   164
22      Nolan Rogalski          12   Cumberland                16:39.47   162.84   163
36      Kaiden Moran            12   Cumberland                17:01.38   155.54   156
52      Noah Brown              10   Cumberland                17:41.14   142.29   142

2       Brandon Piedade         12   Barrington                15:47.14   180.29   180
3       Myles Napolitano        11   Barrington                15:49.89   179.37   179
30      Elliot Lefort           12   Barrington                16:58.23   156.59   157
45      Marius Bonard           11   Barrington                17:30.33   145.89   146
51      Colby Napolitano        9    Barrington                17:39.29   142.90   143
63      Daniel Chun             11   Barrington                17:50.44   139.19   139
73      Connor Curran           11   Barrington                18:01.89   135.37   135


Boys Championship
1       Sam Henderson           11   Cumberland                15:33.29   184.90   185
2       Brandon Piedade         12   Barrington                15:47.14   180.29   180
3       Myles Napolitano        11   Barrington                15:49.89   179.37   179
4       Sean Gray               10   Portsmouth                15:51.64   178.79   179
5       Jack Moretta            11   Bishop Hendricken         15:57.62   176.79   177
6       Cole Francis            11   Narragansett              15:58.72   176.43   176
7       Marshall Vernon         10   La Salle Academy          16:01.53   175.49   175
8       Ethan Fadden            12   Mount Saint Charles Acade 16:05.35   174.22   174
9       Jason Padula            12   Smithfield                16:08.44   173.19   173
10      Jeremy Roe              12   Ponaganset                16:08.85   173.05   173
11      Connor Magill           12   Cumberland                16:11.18   172.27   172
12      Michael Goodson         11   Smithfield                16:11.98   172.01   172
13      William O'Shea          12   Cumberland                16:12.78   171.74   172
14      Colby Flynn             9    Bishop Hendricken         16:14.32   171.23   171
15      Will Olsen              12   Bishop Hendricken         16:19.26   169.58   170
16      Sam Zabbo               12   Bishop Hendricken         16:20.80   169.07   169
17      Ollie Ide               11   Bishop Hendricken         16:21.87   168.71   169
18      Luke Allen              11   East Greenwich            16:29.56   166.15   166
19      Owen Klein              12   Ponaganset                16:30.63   165.79   166
20      Brody Fahys             11   East Greenwich            16:35.03   164.32   164
21      Jake Schonhoff          10   Cumberland                16:36.52   163.83   164
22      Nolan Rogalski          12   Cumberland                16:39.47   162.84   163
23      James Masterson         12   North Kingstown           16:41.58   162.14   162
24      Gavin Shipperley        10   North Kingstown           16:41.76   162.08   162
25      BJ Kerachsky            11   Bishop Hendricken         16:42.70   161.77   162
26      Jeremiah Rocha          12   St. Raphael Academy       16:44.57   161.14   161
27      Alex Ramos              11   St. Raphael Academy       16:51.07   158.98   159
28      Noah Roberts            11   Westerly                  16:53.86   158.05   158
29      Tal Liebmann            11   Classical                 16:56.17   157.28   157
30      Elliot Lefort           12   Barrington                16:58.23   156.59   157
31      Tyler Boudreau          11   Pilgrim                   16:59.19   156.27   156
32      Noah Vanhorn            11   St. Raphael Academy       16:59.27   156.24   156
33      Tom Golas               11   Chariho Regional          16:59.91   156.03   156
34      Jared Peltier           12   Chariho Regional          17:00.75   155.75   156
35      Joshua Maynard          11   Toll Gate                 17:01.36   155.55   156
36      Kaiden Moran            12   Cumberland                17:01.38   155.54   156
37      Tristen McDonough       11   La Salle Academy          17:05.57   154.14   154
38      Nick Olszewski          12   Ponaganset                17:11.46   152.18   152
39      David Hayes             10   East Greenwich            17:12.30   151.90   152
40      Arthur Ferris           10   Burrillville              17:13.46   151.51   152
41      Lucas Hurtado           12   Classical                 17:13.94   151.35   151
42      John Maynard            11   Toll Gate                 17:16.98   150.34   150
43      Grady McGinnis          11   La Salle Academy          17:23.46   148.18   148
44      Chris Vachon            11   Portsmouth                17:28.20   146.60   147
45      Marius Bonard           11   Barrington                17:30.33   145.89   146
46      Jacob Silva             10   Bishop Hendricken         17:30.78   145.74   146
47      Jack Smith              12   Pilgrim                   17:34.33   144.56   145
48      Jordan Lopes            12   Pilgrim                   17:36.30   143.90   144
49      Tucker DeWolf           12   Moses Brown School        17:37.15   143.62   144
50      Devin Richard           12   Burrillville              17:38.80   143.07   143
51      Colby Napolitano        9    Barrington                17:39.29   142.90   143
52      Noah Brown              10   Cumberland                17:41.14   142.29   142
53      Jack Kildron            12   La Salle Academy          17:42.16   141.95   142
54      Owen Schenck            12   Mount Hope                17:42.65   141.78   142
55      Xavier Ohl              11   Moses Brown School        17:43.35   141.55   142
56      Marcus Miller           11   Smithfield                17:44.36   141.21   141
57      Andrew Parisi           9    East Greenwich            17:44.39   141.20   141
58      Ben Butera              10   North Kingstown           17:44.45   141.18   141
59      Matthew Petit           11   Cranston West HS          17:44.78   141.07   141
60      Scott Evan Pakenham     12   Portsmouth                17:46.20   140.60   141
61      Matthew Donahue         12   Mount Saint Charles Acade 17:46.65   140.45   140
62      Cameron Eidam           11   Chariho Regional          17:50.02   139.33   139
63      Daniel Chun             11   Barrington                17:50.44   139.19   139
64      Bowen Healey            12   Narragansett              17:52.27   138.58   139
65      Will Souza              9    La Salle Academy          17:53.57   138.14   138
66      Ben Thorne              10   North Kingstown           17:54.32   137.89   138
67      Brody Tetreault         9    East Greenwich            17:56.44   137.19   137
68      Leon St. Germain        11   Coventry                  17:58.40   136.53   137
69      Colson Place            10   North Kingstown           17:59.20   136.27   136
70      Michael Confessore      10   North Kingstown           17:59.75   136.08   136
71      Cohen Brinker           9    Cranston East             18:01.08   135.64   136
72      Charles Allenson        11   Chariho Regional          18:01.50   135.50   136
73      Connor Curran           11   Barrington                18:01.89   135.37   135
74      Eric Burgojohann        12   Ponaganset                18:05.64   134.12   134
75      Matthew Navarro         9    La Salle Academy          18:05.75   134.08   134
76      Philip Gingerella       12   Chariho Regional          18:06.27   133.91   134
77      TJ Blechman             12   South Kingstown           18:10.75   132.42   132
78      Drew Forch              11   Portsmouth                18:15.07   130.98   131
79      Ethan Baker             12   Providence Country Day    18:17.22   130.26   130
80      Riley Selwyn            9    The Prout School          18:19.15   129.62   130
81      Elliot Roman            11   South Kingstown           18:20.44   129.19   129
82      Rhontahn Vega           12   Toll Gate                 18:21.60   128.80   129
83      Thomas Richardson       11   South Kingstown           18:22.02   128.66   129
84      Jackson Souza           12   Ponaganset                18:22.31   128.56   129
85      Logan Cote              12   La Salle Academy          18:23.01   128.33   128
86      Jack Marston            11   Portsmouth                18:23.63   128.12   128
87      Ben Monaco              11   North Kingstown           18:23.87   128.04   128
88      Brady Jones             11   Providence Country Day    18:24.63   127.79   128
89      William Goodine         10   Toll Gate                 18:26.44   127.19   127
90      Timothy Lynch           12   East Greenwich            18:27.70   126.77   127
91      Cameron Felici          12   Cranston East             18:32.62   125.13   125
92      Gianni Santagata        11   St. Raphael Academy       18:33.41   124.86   125
93      Josh Valentine          11   East Greenwich            18:36.27   123.91   124
94      Tucker Richmond         9    South Kingstown           18:38.16   123.28   123
95      Drew Gaulin             9    Burrillville              18:40.21   122.60   123
96      Liam Holmes             11   Pilgrim                   18:42.13   121.96   122
97      Oisin O'Donnell         10   Toll Gate                 18:43.02   121.66   122
98      Jack McEntee            12   Ponaganset                18:44.67   121.11   121
99      Declan McConkey         9    Coventry                  18:45.36   120.88   121
100     Owen Boisvert           12   North Smithfield          18:47.15   120.28   120
101     Gavin Jones             10   Narragansett              18:47.45   120.18   120
102     Benjamin Goodson        10   Smithfield                18:49.29   119.57   120
103     Ian Butash              11   Mount Saint Charles Acade 18:49.51   119.50   119
104     Elias Wilson            10   St. Raphael Academy       18:50.13   119.29   119
105     Noah Dinucci            12   Chariho Regional          18:52.41   118.53   119


Girls Championship - Top Team Scores
    1   Cumberland          79     19:41 Avg
    2   La Salle Academy    116    20:08 Avg
    3   North Kingstown     118    20:04 Avg
    4   East Greenwich      125    20:16 Avg

Girls Championship - Top Teams
4       Kiley DeFusco           11   Cumberland                18:35.41   125.20   125
15      Charli McCue            10   Cumberland                19:37.56   104.48   104
17      Rose Tuomisto           11   Cumberland                19:42.31   102.90   103
23      Anna Bianchi            9    Cumberland                19:58.19   97.60    98
34      Gabby Stoothoff         9    Cumberland                20:35.90   85.03    85
46      Anna Kalafut            12   Cumberland                21:01.53   76.49    76
71      Emily Bourke            11   Cumberland                21:43.45   62.52    63

14      Alyssa Parenteau        9    La Salle Academy          19:34.26   105.58   106
19      Mia Bettez              12   La Salle Academy          19:47.28   101.24   101
22      Jayden Donnelly         11   La Salle Academy          19:57.16   97.95    98
24      Maeve Casey             11   La Salle Academy          20:08.31   94.23    94
56      Carolina Terlato        9    La Salle Academy          21:13.16   72.61    73
60      Olivia Wahlberg         10   La Salle Academy          21:28.73   67.42    67
64      Taylor Maluk            10   La Salle Academy          21:34.04   65.65    66

7       Abbie Tighe             9    North Kingstown           18:47.47   121.18   121
13      Lucy Stowe              9    North Kingstown           19:29.14   107.29   107
30      Maura Whitney           9    North Kingstown           20:21.30   89.90    90
37      Abby Nicolopoulos       10   North Kingstown           20:43.05   82.65    83
49      Hailee Pomeranz         11   North Kingstown           21:03.73   75.76    76
67      Clare Carroll           11   North Kingstown           21:38.01   64.33    64
108     Lauren Carter           12   North Kingstown           24:00.47   16.84    17


Girls Championship
1       Rory Sullivan           12   St. Raphael Academy       18:08.79   134.07   134
2       Erin VonHousen          12   Chariho Regional          18:18.30   130.90   131
3       Keaney Bayha            11   Pilgrim                   18:27.11   127.96   128
4       Kiley DeFusco           11   Cumberland                18:35.41   125.20   125
5       Jessica Deal            10   Mount Hope                18:45.96   121.68   122
6       Madeleine O'Neill       12   Narragansett              18:46.58   121.47   121
7       Abbie Tighe             9    North Kingstown           18:47.47   121.18   121
8       Grace Doyle             12   Classical                 18:58.41   117.53   118
9       Alison Pankowicz        12   Toll Gate                 18:58.91   117.36   117
10      Jay Champlin            12   Moses Brown School        19:02.15   116.28   116
11      Emmy Belvin             12   Mount Saint Charles Acade 19:10.69   113.44   113
12      Chandaniey Boyce        12   St. Raphael Academy       19:14.26   112.25   112
13      Lucy Stowe              9    North Kingstown           19:29.14   107.29   107
14      Alyssa Parenteau        9    La Salle Academy          19:34.26   105.58   106
15      Charli McCue            10   Cumberland                19:37.56   104.48   104
16      Allie Kaull             11   Portsmouth                19:41.89   103.04   103
17      Rose Tuomisto           11   Cumberland                19:42.31   102.90   103
18      Sofia Caito             12   South Kingstown           19:44.35   102.22   102
19      Mia Bettez              12   La Salle Academy          19:47.28   101.24   101
20      Alicia Chen             12   East Greenwich            19:48.30   100.90   101
21      Olive Willis            9    East Greenwich            19:49.34   100.55   101
22      Jayden Donnelly         11   La Salle Academy          19:57.16   97.95    98
23      Anna Bianchi            9    Cumberland                19:58.19   97.60    98
24      Maeve Casey             11   La Salle Academy          20:08.31   94.23    94
25      Evelyn Lefort           9    Barrington                20:10.85   93.38    93
26      Cali West               11   Westerly                  20:12.62   92.79    93
27      Sophia Clyne            11   Moses Brown School        20:14.42   92.19    92
28      Ella Maybaum            12   East Greenwich            20:14.72   92.09    92
29      Faith Perry             11   St. Raphael Academy       20:16.28   91.57    92
30      Maura Whitney           9    North Kingstown           20:21.30   89.90    90
31      Karuna Lohmann          10   Narragansett              20:25.88   88.37    88
32      Jessica Mastrandrea     12   The Prout School          20:28.03   87.66    88
33      Celia Caliri            12   East Greenwich            20:35.77   85.08    85
34      Gabby Stoothoff         9    Cumberland                20:35.90   85.03    85
35      Rachel Williams         12   Moses Brown School        20:36.98   84.67    85
36      Jillian Russell         11   Burrillville              20:39.54   83.82    84
37      Abby Nicolopoulos       10   North Kingstown           20:43.05   82.65    83
38      Keira Harnois           10   North Smithfield          20:46.47   81.51    82
39      Sophia Abbott           12   The Prout School          20:46.75   81.42    81
40      Eleni Drosinos          10   Portsmouth                20:52.97   79.34    79
41      Lilliana Prendergast    10   Cranston West HS          20:53.23   79.26    79
42      Jackie Mattos           10   St Mary Academy-Bay View  20:53.96   79.01    79
43      Emily Clarke            11   East Greenwich            20:54.74   78.75    79
44      Maura Gravina           9    Barrington                20:55.93   78.36    78
45      Brea Wood               10   East Greenwich            20:58.01   77.66    78
46      Anna Kalafut            12   Cumberland                21:01.53   76.49    76
47      Sara Chang              11   Barrington                21:02.65   76.12    76
48      Maeve Kelly             10   Barrington                21:03.03   75.99    76
49      Hailee Pomeranz         11   North Kingstown           21:03.73   75.76    76
50      Edie Lane               9    Moses Brown School        21:05.54   75.15    75
51      Samantha Mocco          9    Moses Brown School        21:06.44   74.85    75
52      Sophie Gardos           11   Barrington                21:08.43   74.19    74
53      Matilde Soffientino     11   South Kingstown           21:09.38   73.87    74
54      Marisa Rayhill          12   Exeter-West Greenwich Reg 21:10.30   73.57    74
55      Mia He                  10   Barrington                21:10.55   73.48    73
56      Carolina Terlato        9    La Salle Academy          21:13.16   72.61    73
57      Lily Chabot             9    Exeter-West Greenwich Reg 21:19.97   70.34    70
58      Tiffany Blanco          10   Pilgrim                   21:22.16   69.61    70
59      Lucy O'Brien            11   Mount Hope                21:25.13   68.62    69
60      Olivia Wahlberg         10   La Salle Academy          21:28.73   67.42    67
61      Maelyn Kelly            12   Coventry                  21:28.74   67.42    67
62      Elizabeth Alger         11   Lincoln                   21:30.73   66.76    67
63      Laura DeGirolamo        12   St Mary Academy-Bay View  21:33.84   65.72    66
64      Taylor Maluk            10   La Salle Academy          21:34.04   65.65    66
65      Lola Baill              9    Moses Brown School        21:34.20   65.60    66
66      Hanalei Streuli         10   Portsmouth                21:36.94   64.69    65
67      Clare Carroll           11   North Kingstown           21:38.01   64.33    64
68      Sequoia Drolet          12   Lincoln                   21:39.51   63.83    64
69      Hannah Roodhouse        12   Moses Brown School        21:40.95   63.35    63
70      Kara Pisasale           9    Mount Hope                21:42.48   62.84    63
71      Emily Bourke            11   Cumberland                21:43.45   62.52    63
72      Mea Ayotte              9    Toll Gate                 21:44.86   62.05    62
73      Lindsay Cobb            12   St. Raphael Academy       21:51.99   59.67    60
74      Sabrina Conti           10   Woonsocket                21:55.93   58.36    58
75      Julia Dowling           9    North Smithfield          22:02.98   56.01    56
76      Molly Halliwell         9    Lincoln                   22:04.16   55.61    56
77      Kira Parsons            10   Rogers                    22:08.11   54.30    54
78      Jane Bryant             12   Barrington                22:09.23   53.92    54
79      Talia Petit             12   Cranston West HS          22:10.93   53.36    53
80      Jacquelyn Brosseau      12   Coventry                  22:11.81   53.06    53
81      Jessica Chin            10   Cranston East             22:24.27   48.91    49
82      Anna Huang              12   East Greenwich            22:26.15   48.28    48
83      Kaitlyn Fleming         12   Burrillville              22:30.18   46.94    47
84      Anna O'Donnell          9    Toll Gate                 22:31.52   46.49    46
85      Jasmine Burt            12   North Smithfield          22:32.84   46.05    46

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

New Hampshire NHIAA CC Meet of Champions 2023
 ... Nov 4, 2023 - Alvirne High School - Hudson NH
https://nh.tfrrs.org/results/xc/23066/2023_NHIAA_X-C_Meet_of_Champions 

Boys MOC - Top Team Scores
    1   Nashua South     78    15:57 avg
    2   Hanover          94    16:03 avg
    3   Coe-Brown       132    16:18 avg
    4   Pinkerton       146    16:25 avg

Boys MOC - Top Teams
8     Dante Castellano           12    Nashua South          15:36.3   173.90   174
13    Daniel Byrne               11    Nashua South          15:48.6   169.80   170
14    Andrew Byrne               11    Nashua South          15:49.1   169.63   170
20    Cameron Patronick          11    Nashua South          15:59.8   166.07   166
46    Ryan DuVarney              11    Nashua South          16:36.1   153.97   154
71    Vedanth Penumatsa          12    Nashua South          17:11.4   142.20   142
106   Joshua Mathson             11    Nashua South          17:58.4   126.53   127

2     Lucian Gleiser             12    Hanover               15:20.1   179.30   179
19    Andrew Valentino           11    Hanover               15:58.2   166.60   167
22    Ryan Faris                 11    Hanover               16:04.9   164.37   164
27    Ben Groves                 9     Hanover               16:15.9   160.70   161
49    Will Parker                12    Hanover               16:38.1   153.30   153
83    Noah Branchflower          12    Hanover               17:25.6   137.47   137
93    Ben Hourdequin             10    Hanover               17:40.3   132.57   133

7     Jamie Lano                 12    Coe-Brown             15:34.8   174.40   174
9     Sanjith Nomula             12    Coe-Brown             15:45.3   170.90   171
38    Luc Kerouac                11    Coe-Brown             16:30.4   155.87   156
51    Keegan Sousa               10    Coe-Brown             16:39.8   152.73   153
65    Liam McLean                12    Coe-Brown             17:03.0   145.00   145
90    Benjamin Jobin             9     Coe-Brown             17:37.4   133.53   134
122   Dylan Plowman              11    Coe-Brown             18:49.9   109.37   109


Boys MOC
1     Matthew Giardina           11    Bishop Guertin        15:11.7   182.10   182
2     Lucian Gleiser             12    Hanover               15:20.1   179.30   179
3     Sullivan Sturtz            10    Keene                 15:22.8   178.40   178
4     Jacob Redman               12    Bedford               15:23.1   178.30   178
5     Jake Pitre                 11    Sanborn Regional      15:28.0   176.67   177
6     William Simard             11    Con-Val               15:33.7   174.77   175
7     Jamie Lano                 12    Coe-Brown             15:34.8   174.40   174
8     Dante Castellano           12    Nashua South          15:36.3   173.90   174
9     Sanjith Nomula             12    Coe-Brown             15:45.3   170.90   171
10    Finn Christensen Kraft     12    Pinkerton             15:46.1   170.63   171
11    Elijah Bodanza             9     Hillsboro-Deering     15:47.6   170.13   170
12    Bocelli Howland-Vlahakis   9     Gilford               15:48.0   170.00   170
13    Daniel Byrne               11    Nashua South          15:48.6   169.80   170
14    Andrew Byrne               11    Nashua South          15:49.1   169.63   170
15    Gunner Currier             11    Mascoma Valley        15:50.9   169.03   169
16    Jonas Teeter               12    Portsmouth Christian  15:53.2   168.27   168
17    Owen Stine                 12    Souhegan              15:57.9   166.70   167
18    Gavin Malark               12    Exeter                15:57.9   166.70   167
19    Andrew Valentino           11    Hanover               15:58.2   166.60   167
20    Cameron Patronick          11    Nashua South          15:59.8   166.07   166
21    Logan Korthals             10    Milford               16:00.5   165.83   166
22    Ryan Faris                 11    Hanover               16:04.9   164.37   164
23    Peyton Joslyn              10    Monadnock             16:05.5   164.17   164
24    Carson Fischer             11    Bishop Guertin        16:08.0   163.33   163
25    Taloosh Anderson           12    Souhegan              16:09.5   162.83   163
26    Carlton Lampinen           12    Monadnock             16:11.3   162.23   162
27    Ben Groves                 9     Hanover               16:15.9   160.70   161
28    Nathan Binda               12    Pinkerton             16:17.5   160.17   160
29    Jared Bekkering            12    Bedford               16:19.8   159.40   159
30    Nolan Peters               11    Portsmouth            16:19.8   159.40   159
31    Eli Lemire                 12    John Stark            16:22.5   158.50   159
32    Patrick Fish               12    Bedford               16:22.9   158.37   158
33    Ian Hricz                  12    Oyster River          16:25.5   157.50   158
34    Josiah Conley              10    Concord               16:25.9   157.37   157
35    Dallen Noorda              11    Souhegan              16:27.1   156.97   157
36    Daniel Sixon               12    Milford               16:28.6   156.47   156
37    Matt Clarner               12    Hopkinton             16:29.5   156.17   156
38    Luc Kerouac                11    Coe-Brown             16:30.4   155.87   156
39    Colin Foster               9     Newfound Regional     16:30.7   155.77   156
40    Carson Fitzgerald          10    Londonderry           16:31.9   155.37   155
41    Samuel Prescott            10    Bishop Guertin        16:32.9   155.03   155
42    Noah Francis               12    Profile               16:34.1   154.63   155
43    Finley Irvine              12    Souhegan              16:34.1   154.63   155
44    Joseph Gustavson           9     Pinkerton             16:34.4   154.53   155
45    Ben Tetu                   12    Fall Mountain         16:35.0   154.33   154
46    Ryan DuVarney              11    Nashua South          16:36.1   153.97   154
47    Ben Daniels                12    Hopkinton             16:36.8   153.73   154
48    Elliot Chisholm            9     Salem                 16:38.1   153.30   153
49    Will Parker                12    Hanover               16:38.1   153.30   153
50    ALDEN Betterley            12    Bow                   16:39.6   152.80   153
51    Keegan Sousa               10    Coe-Brown             16:39.8   152.73   153
52    Evan Foster                12    Newfound Regional     16:43.2   151.60   152
53    Trainor Mailloux           10    Pinkerton             16:43.9   151.37   151
54    Leo Ebner                  12    Plymouth Regional     16:45.2   150.93   151
55    Aiden Dowd                 12    Pinkerton             16:45.6   150.80   151
56    Christian Barnes           10    Portsmouth Christian  16:46.9   150.37   150
57    Daniel Dalbec              11    Kearsarge             16:48.6   149.80   150
58    Brody Chisholm             10    Salem                 16:50.2   149.27   149
59    Will Whitley               10    Milford               16:51.0   149.00   149
60    Sean Hayes                 10    Pinkerton             16:52.2   148.60   149
61    Aiden Oljey                12    Londonderry           16:53.1   148.30   148
62    Joey Hannon                12    Oyster River          16:53.6   148.13   148
63    Lucas Gomez                10    Salem                 16:54.2   147.93   148
64    Mitchell Keesee            11    Oyster River          17:01.8   145.40   145
65    Liam McLean                12    Coe-Brown             17:03.0   145.00   145
66    Tate Hayman                10    Plymouth Regional     17:03.0   145.00   145
67    Ethan Pulsifer             11    Bedford               17:04.0   144.67   145
68    Brock James                11    Salem                 17:08.2   143.27   143
69    Jackson Gannon             11    Salem                 17:10.8   142.40   142
70    Spencer Mann               11    Exeter                17:11.2   142.27   142
71    Vedanth Penumatsa          12    Nashua South          17:11.4   142.20   142
72    Oliver Lehman              9     Oyster River          17:11.4   142.20   142
73    Emery Young                12    Profile               17:12.4   141.87   142
74    Max Williams               10    Holy Family Academy   17:13.9   141.37   141
75    Benjamin Lagrasse          11    Salem                 17:19.6   139.47   139
76    David Northcott            11    Fall Mountain         17:20.6   139.13   139
77    Oliver Schartner           10    St. Thomas Aquinas    17:21.9   138.70   139
78    Aiden Ciminesi             12    Bow                   17:22.6   138.47   138
79    Ian Cardinale              12    Keene                 17:22.6   138.47   138
80    Levi Clapp                 9     Oyster River          17:23.5   138.17   138
81    Ben Frithsen               12    Fall Mountain         17:23.6   138.13   138
82    Cody Santomassimo          12    Pinkerton             17:24.1   137.97   138
83    Noah Branchflower          12    Hanover               17:25.6   137.47   137
84    Wyatt Worcester            10    Bow                   17:25.7   137.43   137
85    William Moores             9     Bishop Guertin        17:26.9   137.03   137
86    Jack DiBuono               10    Londonderry           17:27.2   136.93   137
87    Jack Mortimer              9     Bedford               17:28.3   136.57   137
88    Hyrum Pinegar              11    Keene                 17:31.7   135.43   135
89    Josh Twomey                10    Londonderry           17:33.7   134.77   135
90    Benjamin Jobin             9     Coe-Brown             17:37.4   133.53   134
91    Ivan Sturgis               12    Portsmouth Christian  17:38.8   133.07   133
92    Isaac Reeder               11    Profile               17:40.0   132.67   133
93    Ben Hourdequin             10    Hanover               17:40.3   132.57   133
94    Liam O'Rourke              12    Hopkinton             17:41.2   132.27   132
95    Soren Wiederspahn          9     Keene                 17:42.2   131.93   132
96    Alden Townsend             12    Gilford               17:42.7   131.77   132
97    Ronan Hird                 12    Inter-Lakes           17:43.1   131.63   132
98    Brendan Banafato           9     Oyster River          17:43.6   131.47   131
99    Stephen Denio              12    Manchester Memorial   17:44.3   131.23   131
100   Dylan Boyer                12    Souhegan              17:45.2   130.93   131
101   Mitchell Raskow            12    Salem                 17:45.7   130.77   131
102   William Buckley            12    Londonderry           17:46.0   130.67   131
103   David Casado               11    Bedford               17:49.7   129.43   129
104   Michael Corrigan           11    Souhegan              17:53.0   128.33   128
105   Alexander Vaccaro          11    Londonderry           17:53.8   128.07   128
106   Joshua Mathson             11    Nashua South          17:58.4   126.53   127
107   Braden Phemester           10    Bishop Guertin        18:01.3   125.57   126
108   Carter Forest              12    Gilford               18:06.1   123.97   124
109   Owen Miller                12    Bow                   18:06.2   123.93   124
110   Daniel McIntyre            12    Keene                 18:06.4   123.87   124
111   Thomas Sargent             11    Bow                   18:07.4   123.53   124
112   Brody Albanese             11    Mascoma Valley        18:10.6   122.47   122
113   Carl Russell               9     Mascoma Valley        18:14.1   121.30   121
114   Karson Rogers              9     Mascoma Valley        18:15.1   120.97   121
115   Gunnar Marvel              10    Gilford               18:21.5   118.83   119
116   Thomas Canaway             9     Bishop Guertin        18:22.7   118.43   118
117   Kasen Fox                  11    Souhegan              18:23.1   118.30   118
118   Grant Skorupan             10    Milford               18:30.8   115.73   116
119   Olaf Woodall               12    Oyster River          18:39.3   112.90   113
120   Gavin Morton               10    Keene                 18:45.1   110.97   111
121   Trevor Maheu               11    Mascoma Valley        18:47.0   110.33   110
122   Dylan Plowman              11    Coe-Brown             18:49.9   109.37   109
123   Jackson Ruehr              12    Keene                 18:52.5   108.50   109
124   Jorge Guerra               11    Hopkinton             18:53.3   108.23   108
125   Mason Hernandez            9     Londonderry           18:53.4   108.20   108


Girls MOC - Top Team Scores
    1   Oyster River     61    18:37 avg
    2   Hanover          81    18:50 avg
    3   Pinkerton        82    18:54 avg
    4   Bedford         140    19:29 avg

Girls MOC - Top Teams
2     Haley Kavanagh             11    Oyster River          17:56.4   128.20   128
3     Mackenzie Cook             11    Oyster River          18:01.7   126.43   126
17    Haley Bezanson             9     Oyster River          18:53.2   109.27   109
18    Neely Roy                  10    Oyster River          18:56.9   108.03   108
25    Madelyn Cook               9     Oyster River          19:20.7   100.10   100
53    Talia Banafato             12    Oyster River          20:28.6   77.47    77
84    Jahrie Houle               10    Oyster River          21:06.6   64.80    65

1     Lea Perreard               10    Hanover               17:51.0   130.00   130
10    Megan Faris                10    Hanover               18:24.9   118.70   119
12    Lila Muirhead              10    Hanover               18:29.6   117.13   117
33    Lily Terry                 12    Hanover               19:36.7   94.77    95
39    Millie Larrick             10    Hanover               19:52.4   89.53    90
40    Sarah Glueck               12    Hanover               19:55.9   88.37    88
77    Iris Freeman               11    Hanover               20:58.7   67.43    67

8     Contessa Silva             12    Pinkerton             18:21.3   119.90   120
11    Sookie Folsom              9     Pinkerton             18:27.3   117.90   118
13    Isabelle Groulx            12    Pinkerton             18:40.9   113.37   113
22    Kalisan Marzolf            10    Pinkerton             19:10.1   103.63   104
38    Parker Knowlton            10    Pinkerton             19:52.2   89.60    90
103   Sarah Rzasa                10    Pinkerton             21:51.6   49.80    50
107   Mia Eckerman               11    Pinkerton             22:05.4   45.20    45


Girls MOC
1     Lea Perreard               10    Hanover               17:51.0   130.00   130
2     Haley Kavanagh             11    Oyster River          17:56.4   128.20   128
3     Mackenzie Cook             11    Oyster River          18:01.7   126.43   126
4     Fiona Lee                  12    Bedford               18:03.5   125.83   126
5     Kelseigh O'Neil            12    Bedford               18:04.8   125.40   125
6     Anique Poulin              11    Dover                 18:11.3   123.23   123
7     Madeleine Lane             9     Hopkinton             18:11.5   123.17   123
8     Contessa Silva             12    Pinkerton             18:21.3   119.90   120
9     Samantha Swanbon           9     Souhegan              18:21.8   119.73   120
10    Megan Faris                10    Hanover               18:24.9   118.70   119
11    Sookie Folsom              9     Pinkerton             18:27.3   117.90   118
12    Lila Muirhead              10    Hanover               18:29.6   117.13   117
13    Isabelle Groulx            12    Pinkerton             18:40.9   113.37   113
14    Laura White                11    Nashua North          18:41.3   113.23   113
15    Charlotte Koutalidis       12    Winnacunnet           18:41.7   113.10   113
16    Alanna Hagen               12    Newmarket             18:49.5   110.50   111
17    Haley Bezanson             9     Oyster River          18:53.2   109.27   109
18    Neely Roy                  10    Oyster River          18:56.9   108.03   108
19    Elli Englund               10    Plymouth Regional     18:57.2   107.93   108
20    Molly Ellison              12    Kearsarge             19:00.4   106.87   107
21    Eli Cross                  9     Exeter                19:07.3   104.57   105
22    Kalisan Marzolf            10    Pinkerton             19:10.1   103.63   104
23    Anna Fondakowski           11    Bishop Guertin        19:11.7   103.10   103
24    Lyla Masson                10    Bishop Guertin        19:19.1   100.63   101
25    Madelyn Cook               9     Oyster River          19:20.7   100.10   100
26    Kara Tschida               11    Goffstown             19:25.3   98.57    99
27    Jenna Fillion              10    Fall Mountain         19:27.4   97.87    98
28    Erin O'Shea                10    Mascenic Regional     19:29.6   97.13    97
29    Emerald Briggs             10    Newfound Regional     19:32.6   96.13    96
30    Margaret Spuler            12    Dover                 19:32.8   96.07    96
31    Lily Thomas                12    Salem                 19:35.8   95.07    95
32    Lily Runez                 10    Keene                 19:36.3   94.90    95
33    Lily Terry                 12    Hanover               19:36.7   94.77    95
34    Alyson Bortz               12    Dover                 19:37.5   94.50    95
35    Adah Chapman               11    Moultonborough        19:38.6   94.13    94
36    Shaylee Murdough           11    Hopkinton             19:41.7   93.10    93
37    Melanie Bedard             11    Merrimack             19:42.2   92.93    93
38    Parker Knowlton            10    Pinkerton             19:52.2   89.60    90
39    Millie Larrick             10    Hanover               19:52.4   89.53    90
40    Sarah Glueck               12    Hanover               19:55.9   88.37    88
41    Stephanie Svendsen         12    Souhegan              19:56.6   88.13    88
42    Kaitlin O'Shea             10    Mascenic Regional     20:08.6   84.13    84
43    Shelly Smith               11    Concord               20:08.8   84.07    84
44    Rachel Mahoney             12    Bedford               20:10.9   83.37    83
45    Abigail Pinegar            9     Keene                 20:11.2   83.27    83
46    Addison Englund            12    Plymouth Regional     20:12.6   82.80    83
47    Chloe Gudas                12    Concord               20:13.4   82.53    83
48    Abigail Durocher           10    Bedford               20:14.5   82.17    82
49    Paige Murdough             11    Coe-Brown             20:20.9   80.03    80
50    Madeline Bachrach          12    Dover                 20:21.2   79.93    80
51    Olivia Hanna               9     Lebanon               20:25.1   78.63    79
52    Bella Nero                 11    Conant                20:26.6   78.13    78
53    Talia Banafato             12    Oyster River          20:28.6   77.47    77
54    Izzie Bremer               9     Exeter                20:28.7   77.43    77
55    Kaitlin Stocker            10    Sanborn Regional      20:29.2   77.27    77
56    Kayla Barriere             10    John Stark            20:29.4   77.20    77
57    Austin Williams            9     Exeter                20:30.4   76.87    77
58    Brianna Paterna            9     Exeter                20:30.6   76.80    77
59    Sarah Bryson               11    Souhegan              20:32.7   76.10    76
60    Emely Melendez             12    Nashua South          20:34.6   75.47    75
61    Annika Hayden              12    Nashua North          20:35.4   75.20    75
62    Rosalie Neveu              9     Nashua North          20:37.3   74.57    75
63    Julia Hou                  10    Bow                   20:39.2   73.93    74
64    Natalie Rogers             10    Windham               20:39.7   73.77    74
65    Quinn Doherty              9     Concord               20:41.3   73.23    73
66    Morgan Doherty             12    Concord               20:45.0   72.00    72
67    Ceili Irving               10    Newfound Regional     20:46.9   71.37    71
68    Sonya Witkoskie            11    Nashua North          20:48.7   70.77    71
69    Skye Lambert               12    Mascenic Regional     20:49.5   70.50    71
70    Lily Tedford               12    Sanborn Regional      20:50.0   70.33    70
71    Hannah Pawlowski           11    Bow                   20:50.8   70.07    70
72    Reese Bove                 11    Hopkinton             20:53.2   69.27    69
73    Mia Moranti                10    Bedford               20:55.3   68.57    69
74    Gianna Gualtieri           9     Concord               20:55.5   68.50    69
75    Raissa Caridade            10    Bedford               20:55.6   68.47    68
76    Kelly Ranta                12    Fall Mountain         20:57.8   67.73    68
77    Iris Freeman               11    Hanover               20:58.7   67.43    67
78    Anna Brammer-Depuy         11    Souhegan              20:59.2   67.27    67
79    Bella Komorek              10    Concord               21:00.6   66.80    67
80    Ava Philbrook              12    Concord               21:02.7   66.10    66
81    Lena Thompson              11    Bow                   21:03.6   65.80    66
82    Maria Tilley               10    Gilford               21:03.8   65.73    66
83    Carson Mariotti            11    Winnacunnet           21:04.4   65.53    66
84    Jahrie Houle               10    Oyster River          21:06.6   64.80    65
85    Kelsey Maine               12    Plymouth Regional     21:07.1   64.63    65
86    Elizabeth Trafton          12    Hopkinton             21:10.0   63.67    64
87    Molly DellaValla           12    Kennett               21:10.7   63.43    63
88    Anna Sinclair              10    Bishop Guertin        21:11.8   63.07    63
89    Hailey Watts               8     Moultonborough        21:15.2   61.93    62
90    Kloeigh O'Neil             10    Bedford               21:16.9   61.37    61
91    Delaney Roache             11    Exeter                21:17.0   61.33    61
92    Claire Hathaway-Rube       9     Nashua North          21:18.0   61.00    61
93    Amber Orleans              11    Exeter                21:22.0   59.67    60
94    Riley Morgan               12    Windham               21:26.8   58.07    58
95    Emma Schaumloffel          12    Mascenic Regional     21:27.7   57.77    58
96    Charlotte Wilson           9     Nashua North          21:28.6   57.47    57
97    Sydney Eastman             12    Gilford               21:30.4   56.87    57
98    Janelle Poulin             9     Dover                 21:34.0   55.67    56
99    Isabel McIntyre            12    Dover                 21:39.1   53.97    54
100   Gabrielle Nickerson        11    Portsmouth Christian  21:43.1   52.63    53

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Connecticut CIAC Boys State Open Championship 2023
 ... November 6, 2023 - Wickham Park - Manchester, CT
https://www.nestiming.com/events/ciacxcopen23 
https://www.mysportsresults.com/gprofile.php?mgroup_id=47629&do=news&news_id=667339 

Boys Open Champ - Top Team Scores
  1. Ridgefield      60
  2. Danbury         74
  3. Xavier (CT)    140
  4. New Milford    149
  5. East Lyme      150
  6. Hall           163

Boys Open Champ - Top Teams
  1   Steven Hergenrother     12   Ridgefield               15:32.0   189.33   189
  8   Magnus Manley           11   Ridgefield               16:06.0   178.00   178
 11   Charles Lovett          11   Ridgefield               16:08.0   177.33   177
 29   Sullivan Dunn           11   Ridgefield               16:32.0   169.33   169
 33   Trevor Fuller           11   Ridgefield               16:38.0   167.33   167
 59   Pearse McInerney        10   Ridgefield               17:08.0   157.33   157
 66   Alexander Glenn         11   Ridgefield               17:15.0   155.00   155

 13   Devon Rosemark          12   Danbury                  16:10.0   176.67   177
 22   Christopher Bishop      12   Danbury                  16:20.0   173.33   173
 21   Kyle Jeffers            11   Danbury                  16:20.0   173.33   173
 25   Michael Komisky         11   Danbury                  16:22.0   172.67   173
 26   Elias Alvarado          12   Danbury                  16:27.0   171.00   171
 75   Nathan Maruffi          11   Danbury                  17:19.0   153.67   154
 92   Christian Fournier      12   Danbury                  17:31.0   149.67   150

 15   Jack Ouellette          11   Xavier (CT)              16:17.0   174.33   174
 32   Cameron Nephew          12   Xavier (CT)              16:38.0   167.33   167
 36   Owen Martin             11   Xavier (CT)              16:47.0   164.33   164
 47   John Larkin             12   Xavier (CT)              16:57.0   161.00   161
 65   Owen Jones              11   Xavier (CT)              17:13.0   155.67   156
 95   Ian Schmeelk            11   Xavier (CT)              17:34.0   148.67   149
134   Charlie Lechowicz       11   Xavier (CT)              18:14.0   135.33   135

  5   Collin Walsh            12   New Milford              15:59.0   180.33   180
 20   Benjamin Daniels        12   New Milford              16:20.0   173.33   173
 27   Ben Schipul             12   New Milford              16:30.0   170.00   170
 56   Caleb Cerra             12   New Milford              17:06.0   158.00   158
107   Aiden Padros            11   New Milford              17:49.0   143.67   144
162   Bradyn Cerra             9   New Milford              19:27.0   111.00   111
173   David Matos             11   New Milford              21:28.0   70.67    71

  9   Sean McCauley           11   East Lyme                16:07.0   177.67   178
 39   Jilali Benjdid          11   East Lyme                16:54.0   162.00   162
 40   Matthew Carrier         11   East Lyme                16:54.0   162.00   162
 45   Sam Leone               10   East Lyme                16:56.0   161.33   161
 76   Nathan Bergman          12   East Lyme                17:20.0   153.33   153
135   Kai Ritz                12   East Lyme                18:15.0   135.00   135
158   Mason Hintze            12   East Lyme                18:52.0   122.67   123


Boys Open Champ
  1   Steven Hergenrother     12   Ridgefield               15:32.0   189.33   189 **
  2   Soheib Dissa            11   Newtown                  15:37.0   187.67   188 **
  3   Isaac Mahler            12   Hall                     15:46.0   184.67   185
  4   Griffin Mandirola       12   Suffield                 15:50.0   183.33   183
  5   Collin Walsh            12   New Milford              15:59.0   180.33   180
  6   Jack Mattingly          12   E.O. Smith               16:01.0   179.67   180
  7   Luke Cushing            10   Amity                    16:03.0   179.00   179
  8   Magnus Manley           11   Ridgefield               16:06.0   178.00   178
  9   Sean McCauley           11   East Lyme                16:07.0   177.67   178
 10   Colby Bornstein         12   Tolland                  16:07.0   177.67   178
 11   Charles Lovett          11   Ridgefield               16:08.0   177.33   177
 12   Evan Bureau             11   Bethel                   16:09.0   177.00   177
 13   Devon Rosemark          12   Danbury                  16:10.0   176.67   177
 14   Christian Menounos      11   Woodstock Academy        16:16.0   174.67   175
 15   Jack Ouellette          11   Xavier (CT)              16:17.0   174.33   174
 16   Tycen Labelle            9   Griswold                 16:17.0   174.33   174
 17   Daniel Coyne            12   Simsbury                 16:18.0   174.00   174
 18   Nico Boyle              12   North Haven              16:19.0   173.67   174
 19   Morgan Samuel           11   Staples                  16:19.0   173.67   174
 20   Benjamin Daniels        12   New Milford              16:20.0   173.33   173
 21   Kyle Jeffers            11   Danbury                  16:20.0   173.33   173
 22   Christopher Bishop      12   Danbury                  16:20.0   173.33   173
 23   John Glidden            12   Rockville                16:20.0   173.33   173
 24   Harjaap Singh           12   Trumbull                 16:20.0   173.33   173
 25   Michael Komisky         11   Danbury                  16:22.0   172.67   173
 26   Elias Alvarado          12   Danbury                  16:27.0   171.00   171
 27   Ben Schipul             12   New Milford              16:30.0   170.00   170
 28   Cameron Miles           12   Weston                   16:32.0   169.33   169
 29   Sullivan Dunn           11   Ridgefield               16:32.0   169.33   169
 30   David Carillo           12   Trumbull                 16:34.0   168.67   169
 31   Lorenzo Lopes           10   Immaculate               16:37.0   167.67   168
 32   Cameron Nephew          12   Xavier (CT)              16:38.0   167.33   167
 33   Trevor Fuller           11   Ridgefield               16:38.0   167.33   167
 34   Benjamin Lorenz         12   Staples                  16:39.0   167.00   167
 35   Christian Zawislack     12   Greenwich                16:43.0   165.67   166
 36   Owen Martin             11   Xavier (CT)              16:47.0   164.33   164
 37   Alex Cohen              12   Wilton                   16:47.0   164.33   164
 38   Ben Lewis               11   Hall                     16:52.0   162.67   163
 39   Jilali Benjdid          11   East Lyme                16:54.0   162.00   162
 40   Matthew Carrier         11   East Lyme                16:54.0   162.00   162
 41   Jackson Sobelman        12   Joel Barlow              16:54.0   162.00   162
 42   Brendan Cook            11   E.O. Smith               16:54.0   162.00   162
 43   Shepard Livingston      11   Bolton                   16:55.0   161.67   162
 44   Ben Schildgen           10   Litchfield               16:55.0   161.67   162
 45   Sam Leone               10   East Lyme                16:56.0   161.33   161
 46   Sebastian Halpern       11   Wilbur Cross             16:57.0   161.00   161
 47   John Larkin             12   Xavier (CT)              16:57.0   161.00   161
 48   Parker Cook             12   Old Saybrook             16:59.0   160.33   160
 49   Matteo Chiesara         10   Greenwich                16:59.0   160.33   160
 50   Gabriel Montoya         12   E.O. Smith               17:00.0   160.00   160
 51   Crawford Cauthen        10   Glastonbury              17:02.0   159.33   159
 52   Brian Smith             10   Rocky Hill               17:04.0   158.67   159
 53   Alex Hansen             12   Guilford                 17:04.0   158.67   159
 54   Charles Williamson      12   Fairfield Warde          17:04.0   158.67   159
 55   Chase McNamara          12   Plainville               17:06.0   158.00   158
 56   Caleb Cerra             12   New Milford              17:06.0   158.00   158
 57   Samuel Zwick-Lavinsky   11   Staples                  17:07.0   157.67   158
 58   Evan Piccioli           12   Conard                   17:08.0   157.33   157
 59   Pearse McInerney        10   Ridgefield               17:08.0   157.33   157
 60   Samuel Ambrocio         12   Woodland                 17:09.0   157.00   157
 61   Nathan Yingling         10   Hall                     17:09.0   157.00   157
 62   Donovan Connole         11   Hall                     17:09.0   157.00   157
 63   William Liebler         11   Southington              17:10.0   156.67   157
 64   William Connolly        12   E.O. Smith               17:13.0   155.67   156
 65   Owen Jones              11   Xavier (CT)              17:13.0   155.67   156
 66   Alexander Glenn         11   Ridgefield               17:15.0   155.00   155
 67   Landon Wall             10   Brookfield               17:16.0   154.67   155
 68   Thomas Boulter          12   Hall                     17:16.0   154.67   155
 69   Dylan Bathrick          11   Cromwell                 17:16.0   154.67   155
 70   Colin Britner           12   St. Bernard              17:17.0   154.33   154
 71   Matthew Kraszewski      11   Hale Ray                 17:17.0   154.33   154
 72   Tyler Deme              11   Sheehan                  17:17.0   154.33   154
 73   Braeden Knotts          11   East Catholic            17:17.0   154.33   154
 74   Daniel Ditunno          11   Rocky Hill               17:19.0   153.67   154
 75   Nathan Maruffi          11   Danbury                  17:19.0   153.67   154
 76   Nathan Bergman          12   East Lyme                17:20.0   153.33   153
 77   Connor Garrett          11   Hamden                   17:20.0   153.33   153
 78   Timothy Terry           12   Southington              17:20.0   153.33   153
 79   Jacob Szalewicz         11   Hall                     17:20.0   153.33   153
 80   Kyle McCarron           11   Housatonic Valley Regio  17:20.0   153.33   153
 81   Beau Kociszewski         9   Thomaston                17:21.0   153.00   153
 82   Calum Madigan           11   Staples                  17:21.0   153.00   153
 83   Grant Bigger            11   Conard                   17:22.0   152.67   153
 84   Diego Acker Candela     12   Hall                     17:22.0   152.67   153
 85   Daniel McCourt          10   Haddam-Killingworth      17:23.0   152.33   152
 86   Daniel D'Souza          12   Cheshire                 17:25.0   151.67   152
 87   Jack Cozean             11   Haddam-Killingworth      17:26.0   151.33   151
 88   Jackson Hill            12   Ledyard                  17:26.0   151.33   151
 89   Spencer Slayton         11   E.O. Smith               17:27.0   151.00   151
 90   Brian Kalwat            12   Southington              17:28.0   150.67   151
 91   Corey Christensen       11   Rocky Hill               17:28.0   150.67   151
 92   Christian Fournier      12   Danbury                  17:31.0   149.67   150
 93   Devin Tala              12   Joel Barlow              17:32.0   149.33   149
 94   Colton Sallum           11   Woodstock Academy        17:32.0   149.33   149
 95   Ian Schmeelk            11   Xavier (CT)              17:34.0   148.67   149
 96   Chase Nizielski         11   Greenwich                17:37.0   147.67   148
 97   Jake Ferrare            11   Holy Cross               17:39.0   147.00   147
 98   Jacob Potok             11   Trumbull                 17:39.0   147.00   147
 99   Jaxson Koczur           11   Southington              17:39.0   147.00   147
100   Banks Valentine         11   Westhill (CT)            17:41.0   146.33   146
101   Gabriel Huff            12   Ledyard                  17:43.0   145.67   146
102   Oliver Samuel           10   Staples                  17:45.0   145.00   145
103   Ryan Newcomb            10   Greenwich                17:45.0   145.00   145
104   Patrick Allen           12   Trumbull                 17:47.0   144.33   144
105   Dylan Jelliffe          11   Greenwich                17:48.0   144.00   144
106   Seamus Downey           12   Immaculate               17:49.0   143.67   144
107   Aiden Padros            11   New Milford              17:49.0   143.67   144
108   Luke Davis              12   Simsbury                 17:50.0   143.33   143
109   Samuel Allen            10   Immaculate               17:51.0   143.00   143
110   Ben Farmer              11   Notre Dame-West Haven    17:52.0   142.67   143
111   Neev Kanwar             12   Conard                   17:52.0   142.67   143
112   David Iacino            12   Lewis Mills              17:53.0   142.33   142
113   Sean Morley             12   Conard                   17:54.0   142.00   142
114   Hudson Schunk           10   Fairfield Warde          17:55.0   141.67   142
115   Aaron Allen             11   Hale Ray                 17:55.0   141.67   142
116   Everett Miller          11   Old Saybrook             17:56.0   141.33   141
117   Sawyer Bloom            12   Conard                   17:58.0   140.67   141
118   Antonio Soldato         11   Ledyard                  17:59.0   140.33   140
119   Arrington Scigliano     11   E.O. Smith               17:59.0   140.33   140
120   Hayden Baber            12   Ledyard                  18:00.0   140.00   140
121   Harrison Sydor          10   Staples                  18:02.0   139.33   139
122   Ayden Collura           11   Rocky Hill               18:02.0   139.33   139
123   Steven Ives             12   Ledyard                  18:03.0   139.00   139
124   Zachary Barth           12   Lewis Mills              18:03.0   139.00   139
125   Dillon Stoeffler        11   Tolland                  18:05.0   138.33   138
126   Gabe Nodland            11   Hale Ray                 18:06.0   138.00   138
127   Hunter Brown            12   Immaculate               18:07.0   137.67   138
128   Logan Simons            11   Rocky Hill               18:08.0   137.33   137
129   Andrew Organ            11   Suffield                 18:08.0   137.33   137
130   Riley Hart              10   Greenwich                18:10.0   136.67   137
131   Alex Frederickson       10   Haddam-Killingworth      18:11.0   136.33   136
132   Luke Hedges             12   Haddam-Killingworth      18:11.0   136.33   136
133   Nathan Peskin            9   Suffield                 18:14.0   135.33   135
134   Charlie Lechowicz       11   Xavier (CT)              18:14.0   135.33   135
135   Kai Ritz                12   East Lyme                18:15.0   135.00   135
136   Christopher Regalbuti   12   Southington              18:16.0   134.67   135
137   Cash Smigel             10   Haddam-Killingworth      18:16.0   134.67   135
138   Matthew Lara            11   Haddam-Killingworth      18:18.0   134.00   134
139   Maximillian Mocarski     9   Fairfield Warde          18:19.0   133.67   134
140   Jake Vegiard            10   Tolland                  18:19.0   133.67   134
141   Jackson Wood            10   Staples                  18:20.0   133.33   133
142   Aiden Hopkins            9   Suffield                 18:20.0   133.33   133
143   Ryan Chater             12   Tolland                  18:21.0   133.00   133
144   Braden Fruin            12   Trumbull                 18:21.0   133.00   133
145   Alexander Renzulli      11   Fairfield Warde          18:25.0   131.67   132
146   Mario Urbina Cruz       12   Tolland                  18:29.0   130.33   130
147   Jason Cao               10   E.O. Smith               18:30.0   130.00   130
148   Nolan Carbone           11   Trumbull                 18:32.0   129.33   129
149   Jaydon Schuler          12   Conard                   18:33.0   129.00   129
150   Michael Blankenship      9   Southington              18:35.0   128.33   128
151   Alexander Gau           11   Rocky Hill               18:36.0   128.00   128
152   Keller Tobey            11   Suffield                 18:39.0   127.00   127
153   Cole Darrow             10   Hale Ray                 18:43.0   125.67   126
154   Jimmy Buchta            12   Trumbull                 18:46.0   124.67   125
155   Sawyer Dimatteo         11   Haddam-Killingworth      18:47.0   124.33   124
156   William Oksanen         10   Conard                   18:50.0   123.33   123
157   Ben Farroni             11   Suffield                 18:50.0   123.33   123
158   Mason Hintze            12   East Lyme                18:52.0   122.67   123
159   Griffin Kelly           11   Hale Ray                 18:58.0   120.67   121
160   Greyson Stephenson       9   Ledyard                  18:59.0   120.33   120
161   Joseph Colangelo        12   Suffield                 19:18.0   114.00   114
162   Bradyn Cerra             9   New Milford              19:27.0   111.00   111


Girls Open Champ - Top Team Scores
  1. Greenwich        95
  2. Cheshire        166
  3. Glastonbury     170
  4. New Fairfield   209

Girls Open Champ - Top Teams
 10   Esme Daplyn             12   Greenwich                19:06.0   119.00   119
 14   Kate Friedman           12   Greenwich                19:27.0   112.00   112
 26   Lauren Resnick          12   Greenwich                19:48.0   105.00   105
 40   Eliana Daplyn           10   Greenwich                20:19.0   94.67    95
 52   Orla Muir               10   Greenwich                20:39.0   88.00    88
110   Belle Nichols           10   Greenwich                21:42.0   67.00    67
143   Ava Passamano           10   Greenwich                22:50.0   44.33    44

  6   Alexa Ciccone           12   Cheshire                 18:59.0   121.33   121
 41   Mia Vientos             12   Cheshire                 20:19.0   94.67    95
 57   Ava Ciccone             10   Cheshire                 20:47.0   85.33    85
 66   Eva Curran              11   Cheshire                 20:54.0   83.00    83
 71   Emily D'Souza           10   Cheshire                 20:59.0   81.33    81
111   Sage Falcon              9   Cheshire                 21:44.0   66.33    66
129   Julia Gonzalez          10   Cheshire                 22:21.0   54.00    54

  2   Brooke Strauss          11   Glastonbury              18:36.0   129.00   129
 36   Abigail Mathew          10   Glastonbury              20:10.0   97.67    98
 53   Ava Gattinella          12   Glastonbury              20:44.0   86.33    86
 62   Lila Garbett            11   Glastonbury              20:51.0   84.00    84
 96   Olivia McKay            10   Glastonbury              21:27.0   72.00    72
109   Jacqueline Dudus        12   Glastonbury              21:41.0   67.33    67
141   Maya Drelichowski       12   Glastonbury              22:46.0   45.67    46


Girls Open Championship
  1   Katherine Bohlke        12   Newington                18:16.0   135.67   136
  2   Brooke Strauss          11   Glastonbury              18:36.0   129.00   129
  3   Tess Sherry             11   Conard                   18:40.0   127.67   128
  4   Liv Sherry              11   Conard                   18:45.0   126.00   126
  5   Harper Shirley           9   Manchester               18:47.0   125.33   125
  6   Alexa Ciccone           12   Cheshire                 18:59.0   121.33   121
  7   Katie McMorrow          10   New Fairfield            19:03.0   120.00   120
  8   Anna Omelchenko         12   Wilbur Cross             19:04.0   119.67   120
  9   Charlotte Moor          11   New Canaan               19:05.0   119.33   119
 10   Esme Daplyn             12   Greenwich                19:06.0   119.00   119
 11   Juliette Forstrom       12   Sacred Heart Academy (G  19:12.0   117.00   117
 12   Sophia Oliva            12   Pomperaug                19:22.0   113.67   114
 13   Jessica Lombardo        12   Southington              19:23.0   113.33   113
 14   Kate Friedman           12   Greenwich                19:27.0   112.00   112
 15   Mya Salvino             11   Wilton                   19:28.0   111.67   112
 16   Stephanie Burzynski     11   Somers                   19:29.0   111.33   111
 17   Jenna Mancuso           10   Wilton                   19:34.0   109.67   110
 18   Jordan Stygar           11   E.O. Smith               19:34.0   109.67   110
 19   Sophie Spelman          11   Fairfield Warde          19:37.0   108.67   109
 20   Kathryn Marchand        12   Trumbull                 19:37.0   108.67   109
 21   Isabel Greene           12   New Milford              19:38.0   108.33   108
 22   Amelia Sabatino         12   New Milford              19:42.0   107.00   107
 23   Annecy Vlieks           10   Daniel Hand              19:43.0   106.67   107
 24   Hazel Delucia           10   Lyman Memorial           19:44.0   106.33   106
 25   Hannah Andrejczyk       12   Shelton                  19:44.0   106.33   106
 26   Lauren Resnick          12   Greenwich                19:48.0   105.00   105
 27   Grayson Neuman          11   Wilbur Cross             19:57.0   102.00   102
 28   Hannah Greco            10   New Fairfield            19:58.0   101.67   102
 29   Julia Blake             12   Darien                   19:59.0   101.33   101
 30   Gabriella Hernandez     12   E.O. Smith               20:01.0   100.67   101
 31   Abigail Van Hoof         9   Avon                     20:03.0   100.00   100
 32   Alexis Buskey           12   E.O. Smith               20:03.0   100.00   100
 33   Alexandra ( Morgan      10   Fairfield Warde          20:05.0   99.33    99
 34   Sarah Bogdan            10   Staples                  20:10.0   97.67    98
 35   Caleigh Cooleen         10   Fairfield Ludlowe        20:10.0   97.67    98
 36   Abigail Mathew          10   Glastonbury              20:10.0   97.67    98
 37   Eliana Savelli          10   New Canaan               20:12.0   97.00    97
 38   Eleanor Fox             12   Stamford                 20:16.0   95.67    96
 39   Mia Gilbert             12   Manchester               20:18.0   95.00    95
 40   Eliana Daplyn           10   Greenwich                20:19.0   94.67    95
 41   Mia Vientos             12   Cheshire                 20:19.0   94.67    95
 42   Sarah Roberts           10   Mercy (CT)               20:22.0   93.67    94
 43   Clara Gahm              12   Guilford                 20:25.0   92.67    93
 44   Leah Zainc              10   Woodland                 20:26.0   92.33    92
 45   Ryann Walsh             11   Watertown                20:26.0   92.33    92
 46   Julia Zydanowicz        12   Hall                     20:29.0   91.33    91
 47   Madeline Peterson       11   Hall                     20:29.0   91.33    91
 48   Claire Fuchs            11   Fairfield Ludlowe        20:32.0   90.33    90
 49   Carlina Castro          12   Old Saybrook             20:33.0   90.00    90
 50   Grace Wollenberg        11   Simsbury                 20:36.0   89.00    89
 51   Rose Penney             11   New Fairfield            20:39.0   88.00    88
 52   Orla Muir               10   Greenwich                20:39.0   88.00    88
 53   Ava Gattinella          12   Glastonbury              20:44.0   86.33    86
 54   Ripley Penney           11   New Fairfield            20:44.0   86.33    86
 55   Ciara Davenport         10   Guilford                 20:46.0   85.67    86
 56   Radea Raleva            11   New Canaan               20:47.0   85.33    85
 57   Ava Ciccone             10   Cheshire                 20:47.0   85.33    85
 58   Julia Settevendemie     10   Somers                   20:48.0   85.00    85
 59   Abigail Sanderson       11   Hall                     20:50.0   84.33    84
 60   Lillian Khouri          11   Watertown                20:50.0   84.33    84
 61   Bridget Walsh           12   Trumbull                 20:50.0   84.33    84
 62   Lila Garbett            11   Glastonbury              20:51.0   84.00    84
 63   Charlotte Behnke         9   Haddam-Killingworth      20:54.0   83.00    83
 64   Lillian Tabellione      12   Portland                 20:54.0   83.00    83
 65   Clara Romero            11   Mercy (CT)               20:54.0   83.00    83
 66   Eva Curran              11   Cheshire                 20:54.0   83.00    83
 67   Avery Kalter             9   Staples                  20:55.0   82.67    83
 68   Taylor Suffish           9   Rocky Hill               20:56.0   82.33    82
 69   Graysen Peters          10   Staples                  20:57.0   82.00    82
 70   Jillian Orszak          12   Manchester               20:58.0   81.67    82
 71   Emily D'Souza           10   Cheshire                 20:59.0   81.33    81
 72   Emma Morris             12   Staples                  21:00.0   81.00    81
 73   Peyton Vanderstreet     11   Stonington               21:01.0   80.67    81
 74   Calista Nephew          10   Mercy (CT)               21:02.0   80.33    80
 75   Karla Greenwood         10   Ellington                21:05.0   79.33    79
 76   Sydney Adelberg         12   Haddam-Killingworth      21:06.0   79.00    79
 77   Rylan Priest            12   Hall                     21:06.0   79.00    79
 78   Ava Depeau              11   Somers                   21:07.0   78.67    79
 79   Leela Kocinsky          12   Trumbull                 21:08.0   78.33    78
 80   Eleanor Chamberlain     10   Sheehan                  21:10.0   77.67    78
 81   Olivia Jackson           9   Guilford                 21:11.0   77.33    77
 82   Eliana Fraschilla       12   Mercy (CT)               21:13.0   76.67    77
 83   Bianca Parrotta         10   Stamford                 21:15.0   76.00    76
 84   Alexa Nunes              9   Wethersfield             21:15.0   76.00    76
 85   Hannah Donzella         11   Windsor                  21:16.0   75.67    76
 86   Grace Mitchell          10   Haddam-Killingworth      21:17.0   75.33    75
 87   Sara Evans              10   Hale Ray                 21:18.0   75.00    75
 88   Maya Donzella            9   Windsor                  21:19.0   74.67    75
 89   Sophia Smith            10   Simsbury                 21:19.0   74.67    75
 90   Katherine Cavanaugh     10   Southington              21:19.0   74.67    75
 91   Elisabeth Joudy         11   New Milford              21:20.0   74.33    74
 92   Natalia Dluzniewska     11   Wilton                   21:22.0   73.67    74
 93   Julia Donorfio          11   Southington              21:23.0   73.33    73
 94   Katherine Taborsak      11   New Milford              21:24.0   73.00    73
 95   Delaney Aronson         10   Haddam-Killingworth      21:25.0   72.67    73
 96   Olivia McKay            10   Glastonbury              21:27.0   72.00    72
 97   Keira Sehl-Albert       11   Haddam-Killingworth      21:27.0   72.00    72
 98   Katherine Beauchene     11   Northwestern             21:28.0   71.67    72
 99   Maura Kane               9   Trumbull                 21:31.0   70.67    71
100   Caroline Phillips       11   Mercy (CT)               21:31.0   70.67    71
101   Chloe Gaboury           11   Mercy (CT)               21:32.0   70.33    70
102   Elizabeth McLaughlin    12   New Canaan               21:35.0   69.33    69
103   Josephine Caricato       9   Staples                  21:36.0   69.00    69
104   Ruby Grosshart          10   Fairfield Ludlowe        21:36.0   69.00    69
105   Vivienne Namiot         11   Ridgefield               21:37.0   68.67    69
106   Maggie Greiner           9   New Canaan               21:38.0   68.33    68
107   Sara St. Germain        12   Somers                   21:40.0   67.67    68
108   Keira Warner            12   Ellington                21:40.0   67.67    68
109   Jacqueline Dudus        12   Glastonbury              21:41.0   67.33    67
110   Belle Nichols           10   Greenwich                21:42.0   67.00    67
111   Sage Falcon              9   Cheshire                 21:44.0   66.33    66
112   Josephina Piel           9   New Milford              21:45.0   66.00    66
113   Aleisa Smalls           10   New Milford              21:52.0   63.67    64
114   Claire Moulton          12   Jonathan Law             21:52.0   63.67    64
115   Brianna Jackson         12   Trumbull                 21:55.0   62.67    63
116   Gianna Rodriguez        12   Plainville               21:59.0   61.33    61
117   Beatrice Perrault       10   Mercy (CT)               22:00.0   61.00    61
118   Madeline Doran          11   E.O. Smith               22:01.0   60.67    61
119   Dahlia Livingston        9   Bolton                   22:03.0   60.00    60
120   Noelia Diaz             10   Manchester               22:04.0   59.67    60
121   Caitlyn Lentner         10   Wilton                   22:05.0   59.33    59
122   Isabel O'Brien          12   Trumbull                 22:07.0   58.67    59
123   Emilia Schweitzer        9   Haddam-Killingworth      22:08.0   58.33    58
124   Julia Downing           10   Haddam-Killingworth      22:08.0   58.33    58
125   Summer Mangan           10   Guilford                 22:11.0   57.33    57

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Maine State XC Championship 2023
 ... Nov 4, 2023 - Troy Howard MS XC course - Belfast, ME
https://me.milesplit.com/meets/574915-maine-class-a-state-xc-championship-2023/results 
https://me.milesplit.com/meets/574918-maine-class-b-state-xc-championship-2023/results 
https://me.milesplit.com/meets/574921-maine-class-c-state-xc-championship-2023/results 

Boys Class A - Top Team Scores
    1   Portland                68     16:40 Avg
    2   Scarborough             78     16:51 Avg
    3   Camden Hills Regional   109    17:09 Avg
    4   Hampden Academy         111    17:09 Avg
    5   Bonny Eagle             113    17:04 Avg

Boys Class B - Top Team Scores
    1   Freeport                55     16:57 Avg
    2   York                    63     17:07 Avg

Boys Class A/B - Top Teams
2      Nathan Blades            12   Portland                   15:51.59   176.80   177
8      Benjamin Prestes         12   Portland                   16:26.98   165.01   165
18     Elias Coleman            12   Portland                   16:55.73   155.42   155
23     Owen Blades              10   Portland                   17:01.87   153.38   153
25     Aran Johnson             11   Portland                   17:05.89   152.04   152
29     Charlie Jacques          11   Portland                   17:16.39   148.54   149
55     Henry Morrison           11   Portland                   17:52.81   136.40   136

6      Ethan Keller             11   Scarborough                16:18.71   167.76   168
13     ATTICUS MERRIAM          9    Scarborough                16:50.13   157.29   157
20     Nicholas Koziell         11   Scarborough                16:56.25   155.25   155
22     Baxter Merriam           11   Scarborough                17:00.61   153.80   154
26     Landen Springer          11   Scarborough                17:13.85   149.38   149
53     Colby Shumway            12   Scarborough                17:48.07   137.98   138
75     Ethan Stockwell          11   Scarborough                18:19.43   127.52   128

3      Alex Gilbert             10   Freeport                   16:17.67   168.11   168
4      Will Spaulding           12   Freeport                   16:19.60   167.47   167
7      Conner Smith             11   Freeport                   16:44.90   159.03   159
20     Teo Steverlynck-Horne    12   Freeport                   17:22.94   146.35   146
31     Owen Dawson              11   Freeport                   18:02.87   133.04   133
41     Porter Towne             12   Freeport                   18:18.61   127.80   128
54     Ian Guzman               9    Freeport                   18:37.65   121.45   121

10     Asher Valentine          10   Hampden Academy            16:47.89   158.04   158
14     Harrison Shain           12   Hampden Academy            16:51.29   156.90   157
24     Tim Collins              11   Hampden Academy            17:02.31   153.23   153
38     Miles Shain              10   Hampden Academy            17:31.98   143.34   143
39     Gunnar Weil              10   Hampden Academy            17:32.48   143.17   143
59     Brody Simons             12   Hampden Academy            17:59.18   134.27   134
78     Andrew Greene            10   Hampden Academy            18:23.40   126.20   126

3      Xavier Lemieux           12   Bonny Eagle                16:13.55   169.48   169
17     Harrison Dunne           11   Bonny Eagle                16:55.53   155.49   155
21     Rowan McDonald           12   Bonny Eagle                17:00.56   153.81   154
40     Tyler Gilbert            12   Bonny Eagle                17:32.52   143.16   143
45     Andrew Catalano          11   Bonny Eagle                17:41.85   140.05   140
73     Aiden Toy                12   Bonny Eagle                18:18.99   127.67   128
84     Brodie Warner            11   Bonny Eagle                18:31.19   123.60   124


Boys Class A
1      Maddox Jordan            12   Noble                      15:42.61   179.80   180
2      Nathan Blades            12   Portland                   15:51.59   176.80   177
3      Xavier Lemieux           12   Bonny Eagle                16:13.55   169.48   169
4      Henri Rivard             10   Marshwood                  16:14.83   169.06   169
5      Ellis Wood               10   Deering                    16:15.37   168.88   169
6      Ethan Keller             11   Scarborough                16:18.71   167.76   168
7      Evan Small               11   South Portland             16:23.66   166.11   166
8      Benjamin Prestes         12   Portland                   16:26.98   165.01   165
9      Lucas Hutchinson         11   Oxford Hills Comprehensive 16:32.14   163.29   163
10     Asher Valentine          10   Hampden Academy            16:47.89   158.04   158
11     Henri McCourt            11   Mt. Blue                   16:48.73   157.76   158
12     Will Meyer               9    Camden Hills Regional      16:49.26   157.58   158
13     ATTICUS MERRIAM          9    Scarborough                16:50.13   157.29   157
14     Harrison Shain           12   Hampden Academy            16:51.29   156.90   157
15     Pierce Coughlin          11   Messalonskee               16:51.90   156.70   157
16     Walker Hedrich           11   Camden Hills Regional      16:52.08   156.64   157
17     Harrison Dunne           11   Bonny Eagle                16:55.53   155.49   155
18     Elias Coleman            12   Portland                   16:55.73   155.42   155
19     Ryan McPherson           10   Brunswick                  16:55.85   155.38   155
20     Nicholas Koziell         11   Scarborough                16:56.25   155.25   155
21     Rowan McDonald           12   Bonny Eagle                17:00.56   153.81   154
22     Baxter Merriam           11   Scarborough                17:00.61   153.80   154
23     Owen Blades              10   Portland                   17:01.87   153.38   153
24     Tim Collins              11   Hampden Academy            17:02.31   153.23   153
25     Aran Johnson             11   Portland                   17:05.89   152.04   152
26     Landen Springer          11   Scarborough                17:13.85   149.38   149
27     Sebastian Shields        12   Thornton Academy           17:14.09   149.30   149
28     Sam Tooley               10   Camden Hills Regional      17:15.94   148.69   149
29     Charlie Jacques          11   Portland                   17:16.39   148.54   149
30     Trevor Williams          12   Kennebunk                  17:20.21   147.26   147
31     Nate Kelley              10   Marshwood                  17:23.23   146.26   146
32     Colin Wright             12   Camden Hills Regional      17:23.82   146.06   146
33     Danny McCartney          12   Cheverus                   17:24.61   145.80   146
34     Ambrose McCullough       12   Cheverus                   17:26.57   145.14   145
35     Sam Cashman              11   Brunswick                  17:27.22   144.93   145
36     Graham Stoughton         9    Camden Hills Regional      17:27.49   144.84   145
37     Marshall Wall            11   Brunswick                  17:28.01   144.66   145
38     Miles Shain              10   Hampden Academy            17:31.98   143.34   143
39     Gunnar Weil              10   Hampden Academy            17:32.48   143.17   143
40     Tyler Gilbert            12   Bonny Eagle                17:32.52   143.16   143
41     Nathan Bergquist-Guimond 12   Gorham                     17:33.11   142.96   143
42     Michael Lawlor           10   South Portland             17:37.32   141.56   142
43     Jonathan Koehler         11   Brunswick                  17:39.25   140.92   141
44     Paul Sames               11   South Portland             17:41.05   140.32   140
45     Andrew Catalano          11   Bonny Eagle                17:41.85   140.05   140
46     Andrew Young             11   Windham                    17:42.34   139.89   140
47     Henry McDevitt           12   Camden Hills Regional      17:43.49   139.50   140
48     Gavin Sampson            11   Massabesic                 17:43.91   139.36   139
49     Nate Wayne               12   Brunswick                  17:45.74   138.75   139
50     Isaac Pelletier          9    Sanford                    17:45.84   138.72   139
51     Ben Hatch                10   Mt. Blue                   17:45.97   138.68   139
52     Noah Tessier             10   Marshwood                  17:46.20   138.60   139
53     Colby Shumway            12   Scarborough                17:48.07   137.98   138
54     Ian Kozielec             12   Camden Hills Regional      17:51.05   136.98   137
55     Henry Morrison           11   Portland                   17:52.81   136.40   136
56     Samuel Dineen            9    Bangor                     17:54.62   135.79   136
57     Asa Tussing              11   Deering                    17:55.58   135.47   135
58     Jackson Dineen           10   Bangor                     17:55.70   135.43   135
59     Brody Simons             12   Hampden Academy            17:59.18   134.27   134
60     Gabe Eaton               11   Brunswick                  17:59.28   134.24   134
61     Beckett Cote             11   Messalonskee               18:00.93   133.69   134
62     Christopher Jaynes       11   Falmouth                   18:02.74   133.09   133
63     Finley Knappe            11   Kennebunk                  18:09.05   130.98   131
64     Ben Klingle              12   Brunswick                  18:09.62   130.79   131
65     Samuel Bergmark          9    Bangor                     18:09.71   130.76   131
66     Carlton Dailey           11   Oxford Hills Comprehensive 18:13.03   129.66   130
67     Connor Lund              10   Falmouth                   18:13.79   129.40   129
68     Simon 'max' Stratton     12   Deering                    18:14.98   129.01   129
69     Gus Whited               11   South Portland             18:17.06   128.31   128
70     Jon Kearns               9    Falmouth                   18:17.88   128.04   128

Boys Class B
1      Sam Laverdiere           11   Lake Region                15:52.36   176.55   177
2      Carter Libby             12   Gray New Gloucester        15:57.74   174.75   175
3      Alex Gilbert             10   Freeport                   16:17.67   168.11   168
4      Will Spaulding           12   Freeport                   16:19.60   167.47   167
5      Aidan Ring               11   York                       16:23.49   166.17   166
6      William Coull            11   Greely                     16:39.86   160.71   161
7      Conner Smith             11   Freeport                   16:44.90   159.03   159
8      Eliot O'Mahoney          12   Lincoln Academy            16:47.22   158.26   158
9      Tait Harvey              10   Greely                     16:51.43   156.86   157
10     Gabe Durazo              12   Leavitt Area               16:53.09   156.30   156
11     Aidan Roberts            11   Lake Region                16:53.38   156.21   156
12     Levi Riggs               10   Morse                      16:55.06   155.65   156
13     Hayden Atkinson          10   York                       17:06.49   151.84   152
14     Bhavnish Tucker          12   Lake Region                17:06.51   151.83   152
15     Will Gear                12   York                       17:10.66   150.45   150
16     Hans Bakke               11   York                       17:11.70   150.10   150
17     Preston Gerry            12   Gray New Gloucester        17:15.64   148.79   149
18     Liam Nudd                10   Cape Elizabeth             17:17.52   148.16   148
19     Finn Morris              12   Cape Elizabeth             17:22.73   146.42   146
20     Teo Steverlynck-Horne    12   Freeport                   17:22.94   146.35   146
21     Abraham Medrano          10   Wells                      17:26.75   145.08   145
22     Braden Rioux             12   Winslow                    17:30.04   143.99   144
23     Elijah Jakubisn          11   Nokomis                    17:36.33   141.89   142
24     Cameron Pernal           11   Yarmouth                   17:37.16   141.61   142
25     Sam Goldey               12   Cony                       17:38.12   141.29   141
26     Landon Morrison          12   York                       17:44.62   139.13   139
27     Matthew Cormier          12   Ellsworth                  17:44.87   139.04   139
28     Ken Hermawan             12   York                       17:46.03   138.66   139
29     Lucian Avila-Gatz        11   Mt. Desert Island          17:47.90   138.03   138
30     Liam McKernan            12   Mt. Desert Island          17:50.98   137.01   137
31     Owen Dawson              11   Freeport                   18:02.87   133.04   133
32     Owen Shangraw            10   Wells                      18:08.18   131.27   131
33     Jonathan Ouellette       11   John Bapst Memorial        18:12.02   129.99   130
34     Gavin Gerry              11   Gray New Gloucester        18:13.23   129.59   130
35     Zachary Vanni            12   Greely                     18:14.20   129.27   129

Boys Class C
1      Kaleb Colson             12   Sumner Memorial            15:48.28   177.91   178
2      Christopher Pottle       12   Winthrop                   16:35.17   162.28   162
3      William Hileman          12   Bucksport                  16:52.62   156.46   156
4      Ren Salisbury            12   Sumner Memorial            17:01.66   153.45   153
5      Owen Beane               11   Orono                      17:11.77   150.08   150
6      Gage Bruns               12   Bucksport                  17:14.44   149.19   149
7      Ben Arsenault            11   Orono                      17:25.01   145.66   146
8      Lukas Pounder            10   Narraguagus                17:26.99   145.00   145
9      Alden Reardon            10   Fort Kent Community        17:28.40   144.53   145
10     Runner Jarrett           11   Foxcroft Academy           17:29.70   144.10   144
11     Evan Schneider           11   Old Orchard Beach          17:39.48   140.84   141
12     Isaac Keresey            12   Maine Central Institute    17:59.92   134.03   134
13     Desmond Robinson         11   Carrabec                   18:01.84   133.39   133
14     Malachi Witmer           9    Houlton/GHCA               18:01.89   133.37   133
15     Bennett Ross             12   Winthrop                   18:02.24   133.25   133


Girls Class A - Top Team Scores
    1   Bonny Eagle             62     19:52 Avg
    2   Camden Hills Regional   67     20:04 Avg
    3   Portland                87     20:10 Avg

Girls Class B - Top Team Scores
    1   York                    57     20:01 Avg

Girls Class C - Top Team Scores
    1   Orono                   45     20:01 Avg

Girls Class A/B/C - Top Teams
2      Addy Thibodeau           12   Bonny Eagle                18:40.73   120.42   120
7      Marina Violette          10   Bonny Eagle                19:44.87   99.04    99
13     Allie Hesler             12   Bonny Eagle                20:01.37   93.54    94
21     Bailey Shaw              10   Bonny Eagle                20:21.66   86.78    87
25     Kallie Warner            12   Bonny Eagle                20:32.84   83.05    83
64     Avelyn Walker            12   Bonny Eagle                22:36.49   41.84    42
86     Solace Gaston            10   Bonny Eagle                24:36.35   1.88     2

1      Cary Drake               12   York                       18:08.47   131.18   131
7      Molly Kenealy            12   York                       19:46.15   98.62    99
9      Madelyn Hutchins         10   York                       19:50.54   97.15    97
16     Karianna Hultstrom       10   York                       20:40.33   80.56    81
31     Madelyn Herman           10   York                       21:41.85   60.05    60
51     Kaitlin Bloomer          9    York                       22:28.69   44.44    44
54     Audrey Drennan           11   York                       22:40.00   40.67    41

1      Ruth White               12   Orono                      16:57.95   154.68   155
4      Clara White              10   Orono                      19:19.82   107.39   107
8      Maya Boyington           10   Orono                      20:00.01   94.00    94
17     Tilly Puleo              10   Orono                      21:22.24   66.59    67
28     Ruby Beane               9    Orono                      22:29.10   44.30    44
50     Aenor Adam               11   Orono                      23:55.12   15.63    16

5      Jenna VanRyn             12   Camden Hills Regional      19:32.78   103.07   103
11     Faye Hildreth            9    Camden Hills Regional      19:58.24   94.59    95
14     Marguerite Worner        9    Camden Hills Regional      20:06.83   91.72    92
19     Isabella Anderson        11   Camden Hills Regional      20:21.59   86.80    87
23     Flynn Layton             9    Camden Hills Regional      20:23.26   86.25    86
28     Jaden Johnson            12   Camden Hills Regional      20:51.53   76.82    77
30     Siena Scordino           10   Camden Hills Regional      20:52.13   76.62    77


Girls Class A
1      Samantha Moore           11   Portland                   18:30.73   123.76   124
2      Addy Thibodeau           12   Bonny Eagle                18:40.73   120.42   120
3      Maeve Woodruff           12   Brunswick                  19:30.06   103.98   104
4      Hannah Keene             11   Kennebunk                  19:30.85   103.72   104
5      Jenna VanRyn             12   Camden Hills Regional      19:32.78   103.07   103
6      Gretchen Plant           10   Hampden Academy            19:43.15   99.62    100
7      Marina Violette          10   Bonny Eagle                19:44.87   99.04    99
8      Addison Elliott          9    Hampden Academy            19:44.92   99.03    99
9      Katie McCarthy           12   Bangor                     19:51.61   96.80    97
10     Ella Vinkemulder         10   Portland                   19:55.05   95.65    96
11     Faye Hildreth            9    Camden Hills Regional      19:58.24   94.59    95
12     Allie Schmitt            9    Cheverus                   20:00.93   93.69    94
13     Allie Hesler             12   Bonny Eagle                20:01.37   93.54    94
14     Marguerite Worner        9    Camden Hills Regional      20:06.83   91.72    92
15     Ava Chadbourne           11   Portland                   20:07.77   91.41    91
16     Mackenzie Shields        9    Thornton Academy           20:08.22   91.26    91
17     Maeve Ginevan            11   Falmouth                   20:11.07   90.31    90
18     Kyleigh Record           12   Scarborough                20:12.93   89.69    90
19     Isabella Anderson        11   Camden Hills Regional      20:21.59   86.80    87
20     Winni Moreland           10   Gorham                     20:21.63   86.79    87
21     Bailey Shaw              10   Bonny Eagle                20:21.66   86.78    87
22     Georgia Moon             9    Falmouth                   20:22.55   86.48    86
23     Flynn Layton             9    Camden Hills Regional      20:23.26   86.25    86
24     Maya Sanzone             10   Marshwood                  20:27.64   84.79    85
25     Kallie Warner            12   Bonny Eagle                20:32.84   83.05    83
26     Nora McCourt             11   Mt. Blue                   20:41.88   80.04    80
27     Sarah McClellan          12   Marshwood                  20:45.29   78.90    79
28     Jaden Johnson            12   Camden Hills Regional      20:51.53   76.82    77
29     Tayla Pelletier          11   Windham                    20:51.93   76.69    77
30     Siena Scordino           10   Camden Hills Regional      20:52.13   76.62    77
31     Bella Koepsell           12   Falmouth                   21:02.01   73.33    73
32     Kate Morrison            9    Portland                   21:03.72   72.76    73
33     Sydney Young             12   Falmouth                   21:05.54   72.15    72
34     Ellie Gilman             11   Brunswick                  21:09.52   70.83    71
35     Alice Anderson           10   Portland                   21:12.98   69.67    70
36     Emily Bishop             12   Hampden Academy            21:12.99   69.67    70
37     Anleigh Stevens          11   Hampden Academy            21:15.44   68.85    69
38     Delaney Whitmarsh        12   Cheverus                   21:16.59   68.47    68
39     Rita Cummings            12   Gorham                     21:18.79   67.74    68
40     Sylvie Holmes            10   Portland                   21:19.78   67.41    67
41     Mara Muse                12   Kennebunk                  21:31.34   63.55    64
42     Sophia Mazzarelli        12   Bangor                     21:37.57   61.48    61
43     Maia Endicott            11   Portland                   21:38.01   61.33    61
44     Natalia Charles          11   Hampden Academy            21:43.38   59.54    60
45     Lucinda Carroll          12   Mt. Blue                   21:45.35   58.88    59
46     Ava Sanzone              10   Marshwood                  21:46.43   58.52    59
47     Elise Tardiff            11   Falmouth                   21:46.84   58.39    58
48     Anna Moulton             10   Thornton Academy           21:50.53   57.16    57
49     Hannah Williams          12   Bangor                     22:03.39   52.87    53
50     Sara Tennent             10   Falmouth                   22:07.30   51.57    52
51     Sydney Broadbent         10   Windham                    22:07.56   51.48    51
52     Natalie McCarthy         12   Mt. Blue                   22:08.32   51.23    51
53     Jenna Elkadi             11   Bangor                     22:11.18   50.27    50
54     Kaliyah Saunders         10   Bangor                     22:11.85   50.05    50
55     Anica Hickey             9    Cheverus                   22:12.74   49.75    50
56     Meg Kingsley             10   Cheverus                   22:13.08   49.64    50
57     Adalyn Clark             10   Kennebunk                  22:18.62   47.79    48
58     ROWAN DRISCOLL           11   Scarborough                22:18.97   47.68    48
59     Makayla Drew             10   Kennebunk                  22:23.64   46.12    46
60     Emily Kneser             11   Hampden Academy            22:23.86   46.05    46
61     Adriana Rogow            11   Falmouth                   22:32.43   43.19    43
62     Norah McLeod             11   Kennebunk                  22:32.81   43.06    43
63     Laura Horvath            11   Marshwood                  22:36.08   41.97    42
64     Avelyn Walker            12   Bonny Eagle                22:36.49   41.84    42
65     Cedar Worster            10   Oxford Hills Comprehensive 22:40.47   40.51    41
66     Beth Bearce              12   Windham                    22:42.31   39.90    40
67     Emma Fox                 10   Windham                    22:43.14   39.62    40
68     Abigail Dumont           11   Windham                    22:43.57   39.48    39
69     Mia Provencher           9    Kennebunk                  22:45.46   38.85    39
70     Lydia White              12   Mt. Ararat                 22:48.31   37.90    38

Girls Class B
1      Cary Drake               12   York                       18:08.47   131.18   131
2      Amelia Vandongen         11   Mt. Desert Island          18:51.54   116.82   117
3      Shealyn Brochu           11   Morse                      19:25.16   105.61   106
4      Rowan Barry              10   Greely                     19:30.61   103.80   104
5      Haley Marston            10   Leavitt Area               19:30.99   103.67   104
6      Lucy Huggett             10   Freeport                   19:35.04   102.32   102
7      Molly Kenealy            12   York                       19:46.15   98.62    99
8      Dylan Burmeister         11   Lincoln Academy            19:47.17   98.28    98
9      Madelyn Hutchins         10   York                       19:50.54   97.15    97
10     Annie Reynolds           12   Greely                     19:52.94   96.35    96
11     Hadley Mahoney           12   Cape Elizabeth             20:12.34   89.89    90
12     Emma Young               12   Cape Elizabeth             20:12.36   89.88    90
13     Abigail Roberts          12   Lake Region                20:22.79   86.40    86
14     Chloe Bibula             12   Yarmouth                   20:26.03   85.32    85
15     Hannah Frothingham       10   Cape Elizabeth             20:29.80   84.07    84
16     Karianna Hultstrom       10   York                       20:40.33   80.56    81
17     Madeline Kallin          12   Lincoln Academy            20:42.67   79.78    80
18     Sarah Weisz              9    Greely                     20:45.56   78.81    79
19     Paige Goodwin            11   Lawrence                   20:52.27   76.58    77
20     Lilah Hall               10   Freeport                   20:54.50   75.83    76
21     Caroline Carter          12   Freeport                   20:55.87   75.38    75
22     Ava Collamore            10   Medomak Valley             21:06.06   71.98    72
23     Audrey Hufnagel          12   Lincoln Academy            21:10.46   70.51    71
24     Eleanor Weyenberg        9    Yarmouth                   21:16.03   68.66    69
25     Maggie Bell              10   Caribou                    21:18.94   67.69    68

Girls Class C
1      Ruth White               12   Orono                      16:57.95   154.68   155 ****
2      Teanne Ewings            11   Houlton/GHCA               17:22.95   146.35   146 *
3      Soren Stark-Chessa       10   Maine Coast Waldorf        18:23.56   126.15   126
4      Clara White              10   Orono                      19:19.82   107.39   107
5      Natalie Johnson          11   Houlton/GHCA               19:20.92   107.03   107
6      Haley Williams           12   Winthrop                   19:33.75   102.75   103
7      Grace Alexander          10   Waynflete School           19:36.83   101.72   102
8      Maya Boyington           10   Orono                      20:00.01   94.00    94
9      Leanne Ross              12   Houlton/GHCA               20:18.20   87.93    88
10     Lucy Olson               10   Waynflete School           20:44.25   79.25    79
11     Rahel Delaney            10   Maine Coast Waldorf        20:45.66   78.78    79
12     Addison Verrill          12   Maine Central Institute    20:55.57   75.48    75
13     Paige Alexander          9    Waynflete School           20:59.41   74.20    74
14     Elise Abbott             10   Traip Academy              21:11.76   70.08    70
15     Bryanna Hagopian         10   Madison Area Memorial      21:17.90   68.03    68
16     Margaret Reilich-Godino  12   Sumner Memorial            21:19.60   67.47    67
17     Tilly Puleo              10   Orono                      21:22.24   66.59    67
18     Alexa Johnson            10   Narraguagus                21:23.79   66.07    66
19     KAREN HIGGINS            9    Boothbay/Wiscasset         21:33.92   62.69    63
20     Hadley Smith             10   North Yarmouth Academy     21:35.35   62.22    62
21     Daicey Speirs            9    North Yarmouth Academy     22:07.68   51.44    51
22     Lilly Mushlit            12   Maranacook Community       22:09.59   50.80    51
23     Acadia Guliani           9    North Yarmouth Academy     22:14.11   49.30    49
24     Grace Drown              10   Winthrop                   22:14.63   49.12    49
25     Elsa Bergdahl            12   Maranacook Community       22:17.49   48.17    48

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================