[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Results  - Burnt Hills Invitational 2023

 ... October 14, 2023 (Saratoga State Park)

Results courtesy ... Bob Underwood, https://www.underdogtiming.com/2023-race-results 

 

 [ Girls Results ]

 

 Boys Results
 

--------------------------------------------------
Boys Division IV Varsity - Team Scores
--------------------------------------------------
   1    Fairport                101     15:47 avg
   2    Monroe-Woodbury         106     15:50 avg
   3    Saratoga Springs        123     15:53 avg
   4    Stissing Mountain       159     16:04 avg
   5    Guilderland             161     16:03 avg
   6    Northport               206     16:16 avg
   7    Baldwinsville           207     16:14 avg
   8    Burnt Hills-Ballston    216     16:13 avg
   9    Niskayuna               248     16:22 avg
   10   Eastport-South Manor    261     16:27 avg
   11   Colonie                 279     16:31 avg
   12   Washingtonville         309     16:42 avg
   13   Bethlehem Central       345     16:47 avg
   14   Shaker                  350     16:48 avg
   15   Burlington High School  358     16:51 avg
   16   Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)    405     16:57 avg
   17   Columbia (Sec 2)        419     17:10 avg
   18   Ballston Spa            445     17:19 avg
   19   Albany High School      477     17:30 avg
   20   Thomas R. Proctor       575     18:43 avg



Boys Division IV Varsity Race
===============================================================================
Pl      Name                          Gr    Team                         Time       Speed Rating
===============================================================================     ------------
TOP TEAMS:
1       Jake PASSALUGO                12    Fairport                    15:08.6     183.13   183
18      Colin LESHER                  12    Fairport                    15:49.5     169.50   170
19      Owen WILLARD                  12    Fairport                    15:49.8     169.40   169
30      Henry HILL                    10    Fairport                    16:01.5     165.50   166
33      Connor ROESER                 12    Fairport                    16:07.9     163.37   163
35      Austin BUBEL                  10    Fairport                    16:10.7     162.43   162
36      Tyler FISCHER                 12    Fairport                    16:12.5     161.83   162

6       Oliver JIBB                   12    Monroe-Woodbury             15:19.9     179.37   179
15      Shane GOLIO                   11    Monroe-Woodbury             15:44.8     171.07   171
17      Gavin CATHERWOOD              11    Monroe-Woodbury             15:47.4     170.20   170
22      Devon RYAN                    11    Monroe-Woodbury             15:54.3     167.90   168
46      Ronaldo RODRIGUEZ PEREZ       11    Monroe-Woodbury             16:27.1     156.97   157
57      Krzysztof BALBUENA            10    Monroe-Woodbury             16:35.0     154.33   154
62      Vincent COSTELLO              11    Monroe-Woodbury             16:39.9     152.70   153
98      William HASSLER               10    Monroe-Woodbury             17:11.8     142.07   142

7       Thomas ISENOVSKI              10    Saratoga Springs            15:20.6     179.13   179
11      Owen BLAISDELL                11    Saratoga Springs            15:33.2     174.93   175
26      Luke DACEY                    12    Saratoga Springs            15:56.9     167.03   167
32      Darren PASEK                  11    Saratoga Springs            16:06.3     163.90   164
47      Jacob BERND                   12    Saratoga Springs            16:28.3     156.57   157
50      Cooper BRANDRISS              12    Saratoga Springs            16:29.4     156.20   156
70      Walker CHAPMAN                11    Saratoga Springs            16:49.6     149.47   149

21      Jared HEGGENSTALLER           12    Stissing Mountain           15:49.9     169.37   169
20      Maxwell DECKER                11    Stissing Mountain           15:49.9     169.37   169
24      Daniel MCPHERSON              10    Stissing Mountain           15:56.0     167.33   167
31      Nicholas MCPHERSON            12    Stissing Mountain           16:03.3     164.90   165
64      Maxwell HEGGENSTALLER         12    Stissing Mountain           16:43.0     151.67   152
144     Nicolas MONTOYA               11    Stissing Mountain           18:24.7     117.77   118
154     Gabriel HIETER                12    Stissing Mountain           18:37.9     113.37   113

3       William SMITAS                11    Guilderland                 15:17.3     180.23   180
14      Aakash IYER                   12    Guilderland                 15:41.2     172.27   172
37      Joseph KOSIER                 9     Guilderland                 16:14.4     161.20   161
41      Noah JOHNSON                  11    Guilderland                 16:17.5     160.17   160
67      Liam MELCHIOR                 12    Guilderland                 16:45.9     150.70   151
72      Alex GOLDMAN                  9     Guilderland                 16:53.2     148.27   148
110     Zexi WANG                     10    Guilderland                 17:28.1     136.63   137
114     Noah WEBSTER                  10    Guilderland                 17:32.0     135.33   135


Boys Division IV Varsity Race
1       Jake PASSALUGO                12    Fairport                    15:08.6     183.13   183
2       Nicholas THOMAS               12    Niskayuna                   15:10.8     182.40   182
3       William SMITAS                11    Guilderland                 15:17.3     180.23   180
4       Connor HITT                   12    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        15:17.8     180.07   180
5       Matt WINDECKER                12    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   15:19.8     179.40   179
6       Oliver JIBB                   12    Monroe-Woodbury             15:19.9     179.37   179
7       Thomas ISENOVSKI              10    Saratoga Springs            15:20.6     179.13   179
8       Cayden ROBLENO                12    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   15:27.9     176.70   177
9       Brandon CRUZ                  12    Northport                   15:30.1     175.97   176
10      Owen CONLEY                   10    Colonie                     15:30.3     175.90   176
11      Owen BLAISDELL                11    Saratoga Springs            15:33.2     174.93   175
12      Noah COVERT                   12    Baldwinsville               15:37.8     173.40   173
13      Sean O'NEILL                  12    Eastport-South Manor        15:38.5     173.17   173
14      Aakash IYER                   12    Guilderland                 15:41.2     172.27   172
15      Shane GOLIO                   11    Monroe-Woodbury             15:44.8     171.07   171
16      Avi YAGODA                    12    Burlington                  15:47.0     170.33   170
17      Gavin CATHERWOOD              11    Monroe-Woodbury             15:47.4     170.20   170
18      Colin LESHER                  12    Fairport                    15:49.5     169.50   170
19      Owen WILLARD                  12    Fairport                    15:49.8     169.40   169
20      Maxwell DECKER                11    Stissing Mountain           15:49.9     169.37   169
21      Jared HEGGENSTALLER           12    Stissing Mountain           15:49.9     169.37   169
22      Devon RYAN                    11    Monroe-Woodbury             15:54.3     167.90   168
23      Samuel FAGA                   12    Niskayuna                   15:55.6     167.47   167
24      Daniel MCPHERSON              10    Stissing Mountain           15:56.0     167.33   167
25      Mikey MURPHY                  11    Bethlehem Central           15:56.5     167.17   167
26      Luke DACEY                    12    Saratoga Springs            15:56.9     167.03   167
27      Adam KOZMAN                   12    Baldwinsville               15:57.1     166.97   167
28      Ryan WILSON                   12    Baldwinsville               16:00.0     166.00   166
29      Evan WATTIE                   12    Ballston Spa                16:00.9     165.70   166
30      Henry HILL                    10    Fairport                    16:01.5     165.50   166
31      Nicholas MCPHERSON            12    Stissing Mountain           16:03.3     164.90   165
32      Darren PASEK                  11    Saratoga Springs            16:06.3     163.90   164
33      Connor ROESER                 12    Fairport                    16:07.9     163.37   163
34      Joseph MULLAN                 10    Washingtonville             16:09.7     162.77   163
35      Austin BUBEL                  10    Fairport                    16:10.7     162.43   162
36      Tyler FISCHER                 12    Fairport                    16:12.5     161.83   162
37      Joseph KOSIER                 9     Guilderland                 16:14.4     161.20   161
38      Gabe KO                       10    Northport                   16:15.1     160.97   161
39      James MYNIO                   11    Washingtonville             16:16.2     160.60   161
40      Paul ZORN                     11    Eastport-South Manor        16:17.0     160.33   160
41      Noah JOHNSON                  11    Guilderland                 16:17.5     160.17   160
42      Adam JUDSON                   9     Shaker                      16:17.7     160.10   160
43      Ben SMITH                     12    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   16:18.1     159.97   160
44      Robert DELACRUZ               11    Shaker                      16:23.3     158.23   158
45      Alex TORAN                    10    Northport                   16:25.6     157.47   157
46      Ronaldo RODRIGUEZ PEREZ       11    Monroe-Woodbury             16:27.1     156.97   157
47      Jacob BERND                   12    Saratoga Springs            16:28.3     156.57   157
48      Cooper NEDVIN                 12    Eastport-South Manor        16:28.4     156.53   157
49      Jason ARIANO                  12    Washingtonville             16:29.3     156.23   156
50      Cooper BRANDRISS              12    Saratoga Springs            16:29.4     156.20   156
51      Carter NORTON                 12    Columbia  (Sec 2)           16:29.5     156.17   156
52      Owen SWEET                    12    Thomas R. Proctor           16:30.1     155.97   156
53      Austin LAFOUNTAIN             11    Colonie                     16:31.5     155.50   156
54      Shane LAFOUNTAIN              11    Colonie                     16:32.3     155.23   155
55      Benjamin ABBASS               10    Northport                   16:34.0     154.67   155
56      Roland RICHARD                10    Albany                      16:34.8     154.40   154
57      Krzysztof BALBUENA            10    Monroe-Woodbury             16:35.0     154.33   154
58      Devin FINN                    12    Albany                      16:35.3     154.23   154
59      William PARKER                11    Northport                   16:35.8     154.07   154
60      Paul CLARK                    12    Baldwinsville               16:36.5     153.83   154
61      John HALLAHAN                 11    Shenendehowa                16:39.3     152.90   153
62      Vincent COSTELLO              11    Monroe-Woodbury             16:39.9     152.70   153
63      Quinn DONOGHUE                12    Northport                   16:40.1     152.63   153
64      Maxwell HEGGENSTALLER         12    Stissing Mountain           16:43.0     151.67   152
65      Giovanni LAPIETRA             11    Columbia  (Sec 2)           16:43.8     151.40   151
66      Bjorn PETERSON                10    Burlington                  16:45.5     150.83   151
67      Liam MELCHIOR                 12    Guilderland                 16:45.9     150.70   151
68      Ryan HARROW                   10    Niskayuna                   16:45.9     150.70   151
69      Christian CAPOLINO            11    Eastport-South Manor        16:46.1     150.63   151
70      Walker CHAPMAN                11    Saratoga Springs            16:49.6     149.47   149
71      William CONNOLLY              10    Burlington                  16:50.4     149.20   149
72      Alex GOLDMAN                  9     Guilderland                 16:53.2     148.27   148
73      Calvin HOWARD                 9     Bethlehem Central           16:54.5     147.83   148
74      Nicholas DOWNING              10    Niskayuna                   16:54.9     147.70   148
75      Brody DUGAN                   12    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   16:55.1     147.63   148
76      Sean OBERMAYER                12    Colonie                     16:57.8     146.73   147
77      Nathan FAJEN                  12    Columbia  (Sec 2)           16:59.1     146.30   146
78      John KOSOWICZ                 10    Washingtonville             16:59.2     146.27   146
79      Lucas BERNACKI                9     Bethlehem Central           16:59.7     146.10   146
80      Ethan PRESCOTT                12    Bethlehem Central           17:00.3     145.90   146
81      Wyatt DECKER                  11    Baldwinsville               17:01.1     145.63   146
82      Matthew MEERDINK              11    Ballston Spa                17:01.3     145.57   146
83      Jackson DOOLITTLE             12    Shaker                      17:03.5     144.83   145
84      Dean LOWERY                   10    Niskayuna                   17:04.5     144.50   145
85      Vedhant AGNI                  10    Shaker                      17:04.7     144.43   144
86      Landon GREENE                 12    Niskayuna                   17:05.1     144.30   144
87      Logan MULLER                  10    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   17:06.0     144.00   144
88      Ian ZEHNDER                   11    Colonie                     17:06.0     144.00   144
89      Brendan REID                  11    Northport                   17:06.1     143.97   144
90      William CORNELL               11    Baldwinsville               17:06.3     143.90   144
91      Jacob GUELLI                  11    Baldwinsville               17:06.8     143.73   144
92      Tyler GROSSMAN                12    Bethlehem Central           17:07.0     143.67   144
93      Ayden WEFER                   12    Eastport-South Manor        17:07.2     143.60   144
94      Justin ALBANESE               11    Eastport-South Manor        17:08.5     143.17   143
95      Isaac MENJIVAR                10    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        17:11.0     142.33   142
96      Angelo SAWYERS                11    Baldwinsville               17:11.4     142.20   142
97      Matthew KOWALCZYK             10    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        17:11.4     142.20   142
98      William HASSLER               10    Monroe-Woodbury             17:11.8     142.07   142
99      Connor BYAM                   11    Burlington                  17:13.5     141.50   142
100     Thomas CANESTRARI             12    Niskayuna                   17:14.0     141.33   141
101     Andrew LAWLER                 11    Shaker                      17:14.1     141.30   141
102     Jake GAUDETTE                 10    Shaker                      17:14.6     141.13   141
103     Evan KRESGE                   11    Niskayuna                   17:21.6     138.80   139
104     Douglas CLARK                 10    Baldwinsville               17:22.5     138.50   139
105     Sam ZVOLENSKY                 10    Eastport-South Manor        17:26.2     137.27   137
106     William MYLES                 10    Ballston Spa                17:27.1     136.97   137
107     Stephen MOSTERT               9     Shaker                      17:27.4     136.87   137
108     Ryan KOWALCZYK                11    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        17:27.5     136.83   137
109     Sean PRIEST                   12    Ballston Spa                17:27.7     136.77   137
110     Zexi WANG                     10    Guilderland                 17:28.1     136.63   137
111     Jackson GALLO                 12    Bethlehem Central           17:29.6     136.13   136
112     Justin SHERER                 11    Bethlehem Central           17:30.2     135.93   136
113     Jack MIKULA                   9     Eastport-South Manor        17:31.6     135.47   135
114     Noah WEBSTER                  10    Guilderland                 17:32.0     135.33   135
115     Logan BOLTON                  10    Baldwinsville               17:33.6     134.80   135
116     Johnny EDICK                  10    Columbia  (Sec 2)           17:35.5     134.17   134
117     Tylan HAAG                    10    Monroe-Woodbury             17:36.8     133.73   134
118     Michael VELDERS               12    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        17:39.3     132.90   133
119     Fernando BURGOS               11    Washingtonville             17:40.0     132.67   133
120     Naveen BLEAKNEY-EASTMAN       12    Burlington                  17:43.0     131.67   132
121     Gavin CALVO                   11    Eastport-South Manor        17:46.5     130.50   131
122     George SOYKA                  10    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        17:47.6     130.13   130
123     Nicholas KOHLI                10    Colonie                     17:49.2     129.60   130
124     Ansen CHAMBERLAIN             12    Bethlehem Central           17:50.8     129.07   129
125     Isaac DOGGETT                 12    Burlington                  17:51.3     128.90   129
126     Quinn MCNEIL                  10    Burlington                  17:52.9     128.37   128
127     Jack MCCARTHY                 10    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        17:54.3     127.90   128
128     Jacob KIRTLEY                 12    Albany                      17:54.9     127.70   128
129     Graham CLARKE                 10    Guilderland                 17:55.5     127.50   128
130     Noah BIZER                    10    Albany                      17:56.0     127.33   127
131     Sawyer SWEET                  10    Thomas R. Proctor           17:56.9     127.03   127
132     Ben MAYER                     9     Guilderland                 18:01.6     125.47   125
133     Adam GAZAL                    10    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        18:02.3     125.23   125
134     Daniel CIRINCIONE             9     Columbia  (Sec 2)           18:03.5     124.83   125
135     Nathan FAZZONE                12    Shaker                      18:11.4     122.20   122
136     Sam FONDACARO                 12    Colonie                     18:12.3     121.90   122
137     Kayden MOWRY                  8     Columbia  (Sec 2)           18:13.5     121.50   122
138     Gavin MCNEAL                  10    Colonie                     18:14.9     121.03   121
139     Jack BUNAES                   11    Shaker                      18:15.4     120.87   121
140     Zach DOUNANE                  12    Bethlehem Central           18:16.2     120.60   121
141     Alex WHEELER                  11    Colonie                     18:18.4     119.87   120
142     Brady BOHAN                   11    Washingtonville             18:20.6     119.13   119
143     Brayden CYR                   12    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   18:24.2     117.93   118
144     Nicolas MONTOYA               11    Stissing Mountain           18:24.7     117.77   118
145     Nicholas PUGLIESE             10    Eastport-South Manor        18:27.0     117.00   117
146     Abhi YUKILEVICH               11    Niskayuna                   18:27.3     116.90   117
147     Alex TRIANTAFILLOU            11    Washingtonville             18:29.6     116.13   116
148     Nolan MCFARLAND               12    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   18:30.1     115.97   116
149     Cameron VOLK                  10    Albany                      18:30.7     115.77   116
150     Jack MONGELLI                 10    Niskayuna                   18:30.8     115.73   116
151     Nicholas SOTO                 11    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        18:35.6     114.13   114
152     Joshua WOODRY                 10    Shenendehowa                18:37.5     113.50   114
153     Matthew MOSERT                12    Shaker                      18:37.5     113.50   114
154     Gabriel HIETER                12    Stissing Mountain           18:37.9     113.37   113
155     Brian NORONHA                 11    Washingtonville             18:39.6     112.80   113
156     Nicholas SHARP                10    Ballston Spa                18:40.4     112.53   113
157     Derek MUNOZ                   11    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        18:42.2     111.93   112
158     Gregory TOMIK                 11    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   18:43.9     111.37   111
159     Antonio BRIDENBECKER          10    Thomas R. Proctor           18:44.3     111.23   111
160     Jackson SCHERDEN              12    Washingtonville             18:47.8     110.07   110
161     Henry KIRCHGRABER             11    Albany                      18:51.9     108.70   109
162     Nicholas SIRACUSE             10    Ballston Spa                18:52.9     108.37   108
163     Mamadou BARRIE                12    Albany                      18:54.2     107.93   108
164     Shooter HOWE                  11    Ballston Spa                18:59.6     106.13   106
165     Malachi TAYLOR                11    Washingtonville             19:09.1     102.97   103
166     Jack RASO                     11    Ballston Spa                19:20.2     99.27    99
167     Oliver ALVAREZ                12    Albany                      19:36.9     93.70    94
168     Ian GROVE                     9     Thomas R. Proctor           19:48.4     89.87    90
169     Wyatt SHORT                   11    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   19:56.6     87.13    87
170     Anthony BRINDISI              11    Thomas R. Proctor           20:39.0     73.00    73
171     Pearse SAGAAS                 8     Albany                      20:41.3     72.23    72
172     Stanley CORNELL               10    Albany                      20:41.8     72.07    72
173     Derek LE                      10    Thomas R. Proctor           20:52.1     68.63    69


Boys Division I Varsity Race
===============================================================================
Pl      Name                          Gr    Team                         Time       Speed Rating
===============================================================================     ------------
1       Anthony ZAZZARO               11    Stillwater                  15:28.0     176.67   177
2       Oliver SIMMONS                10    Harley Allendale Columbia ( 15:53.2     168.27   168
3       Logan BAKER                   12    Waterville                  16:07.1     163.63   164
4       Aidan FAY                     11    Lake Placid                 16:17.2     160.27   160
5       Garrett BEEBE                 12    Ticonderoga                 16:25.9     157.37   157
6       Brody OLDEN                   12    Warrensburg                 16:34.3     154.57   155
7       Danny CASATELLI               10    Waterville                  16:41.4     152.20   152
8       Sam DEJORDY                   12    Seton Catholic (7)          17:04.8     144.40   144
9       Alex KELLER                   11    Sauquoit Valley             17:07.4     143.53   144
10      Simon EVANS                   11    Galway                      17:16.6     140.47   140
11      Emmett DIX                    12    LaFayette (Section 3)       17:24.4     137.87   138
12      Colin FRANCIS                 11    Lake Placid                 17:26.2     137.27   137
13      Celton DUPUIS                 10    Ausable Valley              17:27.9     136.70   137
14      Tim OLIVER                    10    Stillwater                  17:28.0     136.67   137
15      Hayden VILLAREAL              9     Granville  Jr/Sr            17:30.8     135.73   136
16      Liam LINEHAN                  9     Lake George                 17:34.0     134.67   135
17      Christopher FACTEAU           12    Ticonderoga                 17:39.0     133.00   133
18      Maxwell GRAFSTEIN             12    Seton Catholic (7)          17:43.0     131.67   132
19      Colby CHASE                   9     Seton Catholic (7)          17:44.8     131.07   131
20      Cameron HOFFIS                12    Lake George                 17:46.3     130.57   131
21      Bradley SPIEZIO               10    Greenwich Central           17:50.5     129.17   129
22      Sam MENDOLA                   11    Harley Allendale Columbia ( 17:58.1     126.63   127
23      Dylan MAYALL                  11    Harley Allendale Columbia ( 17:59.8     126.07   126
24      Caden WILLETT                 12    Lake George                 18:02.6     125.13   125
25      Edward COFFMAN                10    Ticonderoga                 18:07.3     123.57   124
26      Gabe KALISZ                   12    Berlin                      18:08.1     123.30   123
27      Robert KURTYKA                12    Sauquoit Valley             18:10.8     122.40   122
28      Carter POWELL                 11    Granville  Jr/Sr            18:10.9     122.37   122
29      Ethan SHELDON                 12    Hoosic Valley               18:12.7     121.77   122
30      Connor STANTON                12    Waterville                  18:12.8     121.73   122
31      Parker CORNWALL               10    Granville  Jr/Sr            18:17.1     120.30   120
32      Samuel BURNS                  12    Lake George                 18:17.8     120.07   120
33      Brendan BATTERSEA-MANNA       12    Lake George                 18:17.8     120.07   120
34      Cody SCHNEIDER                11    Galway                      18:22.3     118.57   119
35      John SAVARIA                  9     Berlin                      18:23.2     118.27   118
36      Ethan CASH                    12    Lake Placid                 18:23.6     118.13   118
37      Rory LINEHAN                  9     Lake George                 18:26.5     117.17   117
38      Noah VERNON                   11    Harley Allendale Columbia ( 18:31.4     115.53   116
39      Ben GRAFSTEIN                 10    Seton Catholic (7)          18:35.1     114.30   114
40      Brady LEERKES                 10    Ticonderoga                 18:37.3     113.57   114
41      Jonathan PATRICK              10    Stillwater                  18:38.8     113.07   113
42      Frank MARSHALL                10    Stillwater                  18:40.2     112.60   113
43      Cameron RATHBUN               9     Granville  Jr/Sr            18:40.5     112.50   113
44      Robert HILL                   10    North Warren - Johnsburg- M 18:41.4     112.20   112
45      Lance SCHRODER                10    Berlin                      18:42.5     111.83   112
46      Ollie PORTER                  9     Ticonderoga                 18:44.1     111.30   111
47      Oliver HERRICK                10    Lake George                 18:45.2     110.93   111
48      David DENNIS                  12    KIPP Troy Prep              18:45.7     110.77   111
49      Alex RUEPP                    10    Hoosic Valley               18:46.9     110.37   110
50      Luke STEVENS                  9     Schoharie                   18:49.4     109.53   110
51      Ayden HIGGINS                 11    North Warren - Johnsburg- M 18:51.5     108.83   109
52      James RICHARD                 10    Lake George                 18:53.5     108.17   108
53      Issac BURKE                   11    Ticonderoga                 18:56.9     107.03   107
54      Darrin DENNIS                 9     KIPP Troy Prep              18:58.6     106.47   106
55      Bryton MANDIGO                11    Hartford                    18:59.1     106.30   106
56      Jack BEST                     9     Granville  Jr/Sr            19:03.0     105.00   105
57      Marshall DITURSI              12    KIPP Troy Prep              19:10.3     102.57   103
58      Oliver NEWELL                 10    LaFayette (Section 3)       19:11.2     102.27   102
59      Hayden PALMATIER              9     North Warren - Johnsburg- M 19:12.0     102.00   102
60      Seth HENDRICKS                11    Berlin                      19:14.9     101.03   101
61      Brayden SHEFT                 9     Galway                      19:17.1     100.30   100
62      Luca GILLIA                   10    North Warren - Johnsburg- M 19:18.0     100.00   100
63      Cooper MOORE                  10    Ticonderoga                 19:20.1     99.30    99
64      Nathaniel LINDH               10    Duanesburg                  19:26.9     97.03    97
65      Sam DIXSON                    9     Greenwich Central           19:27.2     96.93    97
66      Devlin ROSEN-CAROLE           9     Harley Allendale Columbia ( 19:30.3     95.90    96
67      Jacob BRUCHAC                 10    Galway                      19:30.8     95.73    96
68      Christopher CLARKE            11    Harley Allendale Columbia ( 19:44.4     91.20    91
69      Carter MACK                   10    Ticonderoga                 19:45.9     90.70    91
70      Liam BELKNAP                  9     Mayfield                    19:48.1     89.97    90
71      Nathanael HENDRICKS           11    Berlin                      19:54.7     87.77    88
72      Will ANUSZEWSKI               9     Galway                      19:56.3     87.23    87
73      Kolt WOJTOWECZ                9     Galway                      19:57.7     86.77    87
74      Danny MARCANO                 10    Sauquoit Valley             19:58.7     86.43    86
75      Everett MCLARTY               12    Lake George                 20:00.4     85.87    86
76      Francis ROCHE                 10    Dolgeville                  20:03.2     84.93    85
77      Colton KONDRAT                12    Lake Placid                 20:04.5     84.50    85
78      Connor BRANDT                 12    Ausable Valley              20:04.8     84.40    84
79      George EUTZY                  9     Chatham Central             20:10.3     82.57    83
80      Aidan VAN DYK                 12    Berlin                      20:15.1     80.97    81
81      Ian CURLEY                    9     Mayfield                    20:32.5     75.17    75
82      Justin WOLFE                  12    Owen D. Young               20:37.0     73.67    74
83      Tristen TEER                  12    Granville  Jr/Sr            20:45.9     70.70    71
84      Caden MCCLARY                 9     LaFayette (Section 3)       20:51.9     68.70    69
85      Gordan PLANK                  9     Schoharie                   20:53.3     68.23    68
86      Ronin GOSSELIN                10    Granville  Jr/Sr            20:54.8     67.73    68
87      Porter LOSITO                 11    Duanesburg                  20:58.8     66.40    66
88      Anson MULVEY                  12    Ausable Valley              21:01.0     65.67    66
89      Fredrick LINEHAN              11    Lake George                 21:02.7     65.10    65
90      Jim GUGLIELMI                 9     Lake Placid                 21:03.0     65.00    65
91      Jacob DURKEE                  12    Argyle                      21:26.0     57.33    57
92      Sean ROTH                     12    Lake Placid                 21:28.1     56.63    57
93      Devon MUNNELL                 9     LaFayette (Section 3)       21:28.8     56.40    56
94      Brody PATEREK                 9     Galway                      21:32.7     55.10    55
95      Eric GOLDSCHMIDT              8     Duanesburg                  21:32.7     55.10    55
96      Elijah BONANNO                9     North Warren - Johnsburg- M 21:38.2     53.27    53
97      Alex OLIVER                   8     Stillwater                  21:39.3     52.90    53
98      Hazen LILLEY                  10    Greenwich Central           21:41.2     52.27    52
99      Eben DONOHUE                  10    Berlin                      21:43.7     51.43    51
100     Jace PRESPARE                 11    KIPP Troy Prep              21:43.9     51.37    51
101     Kason KINDAR                  9     Mayfield                    21:46.3     50.57    51
102     Reed WOLFE                    12    Edmeston/Morris             21:49.9     49.37    49
103     Noah FLOURESSEN               9     Schoharie                   21:50.3     49.23    49
104     Raphael SANOK                 11    Saratoga Catholic           21:53.2     48.27    48
105     Martin ELIE                   11    Saratoga Catholic           21:57.2     46.93    47
106     Jacob RINGUETTE               12    Schoharie                   21:59.8     46.07    46
107     Joshua RINGUETTE              10    Schoharie                   22:11.7     42.10    42
108     Ben MILITAR                   10    Hoosic Valley               22:13.9     41.37    41
109     Charles JENKS                 10    Argyle                      22:19.2     39.60    40
110     Nicholas ROSSI                10    Duanesburg                  22:20.6     39.13    39
111     Rylan REDEYE                  10    LaFayette (Section 3)       22:23.2     38.27    38
112     Brian WILSON                  10    Saratoga Catholic           22:33.1     34.97    35
113     Kian ELY                      11    Mayfield                    22:35.3     34.23    34
114     Grady SHEA                    9     Mayfield                    22:46.8     30.40    30
115     Jacob LAMPHERE                12    Dolgeville                  22:55.1     27.63    28
116     Elias KINSELLA                9     LaFayette (Section 3)       22:57.5     26.83    27
117     Grant GATES                   9     LaFayette (Section 3)       22:59.4     26.20    26
118     Finn BUCKENROTH               9     Berlin                      23:08.5     23.17    23
119     Nicholas O'BRIEN              11    Lake Placid                 23:17.2     20.27    20
120     Benjamin MCKEIVER             12    Warrensburg                 23:19.2     19.60    20
121     Jaydon SCOTT                  11    KIPP Troy Prep              23:45.9     10.70    11
122     Ryan WU                       9     Berlin                      23:51.7     8.77     9
123     Kevin DUTCHER                 12    Mayfield                    23:57.2     6.93     7
124     Garrett HOFFA                 10    Dolgeville                  24:02.1     5.30     5
125     Hayden KOLVIK                 9     Edmeston/Morris             24:06.0     4.00     4
126     Richard BACHNER               9     Berlin                      24:06.0     4.00     4
127     Robert BOWEN                  11    Lake Placid                 24:09.3     2.90     3
128     Garrett WILSON                10    Saratoga Catholic           25:09.5
129     A.j. SWETSON                  12    Ausable Valley              25:52.8
130     Caiden MCFEE                  9     Schoharie                   26:19.1
131     Calvin BRANCHAUD              11    Lake Placid                 26:44.8
132     Everett PONDOLFINO            12    Edmeston/Morris             26:49.5
133     Damien WOOD                   9     North Warren - Johnsburg- M 26:57.2
134     Alex WALLACE                  11    Warrensburg                 27:09.2
135     Pierce HEMLOCK                9     LaFayette (Section 3)       27:32.8
136     Dominic WALKER                12    Hartford                    29:58.0
137     Michael WASHBURN              9     Argyle                      29:58.8
138     Joseph LOMBARDO               12    Saratoga Catholic           30:39.1
139     Andrew BILOW                  12    Seton Catholic (7)          31:42.2
140     Esau DAY                      12    Hartford                    35:44.0
141     Isaiah PARKS                  10    Ausable Valley              36:29.1


Boys Division II Varsity Race
===============================================================================
Pl      Name                          Gr    Team                         Time       Speed Rating
===============================================================================     ------------
1       Connor DOMOY                  12    Oakfield-Alabama            15:22.6     178.47   178
2       Owen RUNG                     12    East Aurora                 15:48.6     169.80   170
3       Jake KOLLMER                  11    Saranac Lake                15:59.1     166.30   166
4       James LYNCH                   12    Schuylerville               16:04.0     164.67   165
5       Carter FLOWERS                11    Schalmont                   16:07.6     163.47   163
6       Shane FRASER                  11    East Aurora                 16:10.3     162.57   163
7       Andrew DENIAL                 12    Saranac                     16:18.4     159.87   160
8       Logan CLARK                   11    Oakfield-Alabama            16:27.2     156.93   157
9       Ty SANGES                     12    Fonda-Fultonville           16:30.9     155.70   156
10      Jonathan SLICK                11    Beekmantown                 16:32.9     155.03   155
11      Gus HOAK                      11    East Aurora                 16:33.4     154.87   155
12      Ezra MERRILL-TRIPL            12    Montpelier                  16:36.7     153.77   154
13      Sean DORMANN                  10    Saranac                     16:39.6     152.80   153
14      Noah RIVERA                   12    Montpelier                  16:40.6     152.47   152
15      Spencer MOREAU                11    Schalmont                   16:49.5     149.50   150
16      Damian WIEDEMAN               12    East Aurora                 16:52.9     148.37   148
17      Daniel BLUMAN                 11    James I. O'Neill            16:53.4     148.20   148
18      Rylan LEE-POWELL              11    Canton                      16:54.2     147.93   148
19      Aiden RODRIGUEZ-DOYLE         11    Canton                      16:55.8     147.40   147
20      Gavin WINACOTT                9     Schuylerville               17:04.3     144.57   145
21      Matheu DETTENREIDER           12    Fonda-Fultonville           17:05.6     144.13   144
22      Peter DACUNTO                 11    James I. O'Neill            17:07.3     143.57   144
23      Paul HULME                    9     East Aurora                 17:09.6     142.80   143
24      Max FRASER                    8     East Aurora                 17:09.7     142.77   143
25      Chris EVANS                   12    James I. O'Neill            17:10.3     142.57   143
26      Lucas WATTS                   11    Canton                      17:11.1     142.30   142
27      Aiden BUTLER                  10    Fonda-Fultonville           17:11.9     142.03   142
28      Jack ZIEBER                   11    Schalmont                   17:12.6     141.80   142
29      Felix THEISS-HELDEN           10    Ichabod Crane               17:13.6     141.47   141
30      Exavier GARCIA                10    Fonda-Fultonville           17:22.7     138.43   138
31      Theodore THEISS-HELDEN        10    Ichabod Crane               17:22.9     138.37   138
32      Kyran CLARK                   10    Fonda-Fultonville           17:25.3     137.57   138
33      Connor DUDA                   11    Plattsburgh HS              17:33.8     134.73   135
34      Liam GUST                     10    James I. O'Neill            17:34.8     134.40   134
35      Blaine HERRICK                12    Broadalbin-Perth            17:36.4     133.87   134
36      Sam BICKFORD                  12    Saranac Lake                17:37.3     133.57   134
37      Maxime PAGE                   11    Beekmantown                 17:44.4     131.20   131
38      John CLINTON                  12    Tamarac-Hoosick Falls       17:45.6     130.80   131
39      Samuel PAGE                   11    Beekmantown                 17:47.2     130.27   130
40      Everett CLARKE                11    Fort Plain                  17:47.9     130.03   130
41      Joey SUSI                     12    Fonda-Fultonville           17:49.5     129.50   130
42      Brennan MELITA                10    Fonda-Fultonville           17:52.4     128.53   129
43      Kaden WORTHLEY                11    Canton                      17:52.7     128.43   128
44      George CORTRIGHT              11    Plattsburgh HS              17:55.9     127.37   127
45      Eli WILLIAMS                  11    Oakfield-Alabama            18:02.2     125.27   125
46      Adam SABATINI                 10    Canton                      18:02.8     125.07   125
47      Connor HUGHES                 11    Schalmont                   18:03.3     124.90   125
48      Noah THAYER                   10    Saranac                     18:06.4     123.87   124
49      Trevor ENES                   10    Oakfield-Alabama            18:07.6     123.47   123
50      Michael WELC                  9     Peru                        18:10.5     122.50   123
51      Jonathan FRAKES               11    Plattsburgh HS              18:12.4     121.87   122
52      Loghan STRICKLAND             10    Beekmantown                 18:13.7     121.43   121
53      Leif CARDINAL-SCHMITT         10    Ichabod Crane               18:15.6     120.80   121
54      Max HALL                      12    Saranac Lake                18:18.3     119.90   120
55      Eli LARKIN                    9     Plattsburgh HS              18:19.7     119.43   119
56      Owen TEDESCO                  12    Peru                        18:20.9     119.03   119
57      Gavin HAMEL                   12    Saranac                     18:22.1     118.63   119
58      Mark BONDARUK                 10    Oakfield-Alabama            18:22.3     118.57   119
59      James LYNCH                   11    Saranac                     18:22.6     118.47   118
60      Sam MADDEN                    12    Saranac Lake                18:25.5     117.50   118
61      Hayden MILLER-WHIPPLE         10    Beekmantown                 18:25.9     117.37   117
62      Liam FLETCHER                 11    Saranac Lake                18:26.7     117.10   117
63      Tristan STALLONE              11    Schuylerville               18:27.4     116.87   117
64      Ethan BENWAY                  9     Peru                        18:27.4     116.87   117
65      Jaxson DELPRIORE              10    Oakfield-Alabama            18:29.0     116.33   116
66      Eli LOYSEN                    11    Oakfield-Alabama            18:29.6     116.13   116
67      David OLDRICH                 12    Ichabod Crane               18:29.9     116.03   116
68      Cowin WILBER                  9     Greenville                  18:30.0     116.00   116
69      Bryce MCCANN                  11    Cobleskill-Richmondville    18:30.3     115.90   116
70      Aiden CASTLE-HACKETT          11    Plattsburgh HS              18:32.0     115.33   115
71      Evan BARNES                   8     Saranac                     18:33.2     114.93   115
72      Alex EVANS                    11    Saranac Lake                18:35.7     114.10   114
73      Makaio POTTS                  9     Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne      18:37.1     113.63   114
74      Brennan PETERS                10    Peru                        18:37.5     113.50   114
75      Kai NELSON                    9     James I. O'Neill            18:39.7     112.77   113
76      Henry OTTO                    11    Schuylerville               18:40.9     112.37   112
77      Ian SWEENEY                   11    Ichabod Crane               18:42.0     112.00   112
78      Bryce ANDREWS                 9     Fort Plain                  18:45.7     110.77   111
79      Jason CHARTE-GAGNE            11    Fonda-Fultonville           18:46.2     110.60   111
80      Izaac WAITE                   9     James I. O'Neill            18:47.0     110.33   110
81      Michael MCCOY                 9     James I. O'Neill            18:48.5     109.83   110
82      Chris LAGUNES                 12    Oakfield-Alabama            18:52.9     108.37   108
83      Alexander GOODRICH            11    Ichabod Crane               18:55.5     107.50   108
84      Charles SANTON                12    Broadalbin-Perth            18:58.2     106.60   107
85      Sebastian PRIAL               10    Saranac                     18:59.2     106.27   106
86      Eli CARMICHAEL                10    Oakfield-Alabama            19:01.2     105.60   106
87      Logan AERY                    12    Broadalbin-Perth            19:03.3     104.90   105
88      Sean ROSE                     11    Peru                        19:08.5     103.17   103
89      Jonah SELENI                  10    Saranac Lake                19:10.0     102.67   103
90      Kaleb PETTIT                  12    Greenville                  19:10.0     102.67   103
91      Isaac PARDE                         Coxsackie-Athens            19:12.6     101.80   102
92      Colton LIZZIO                 10    Broadalbin-Perth            19:14.9     101.03   101
93      Mason HEALY                   10    Broadalbin-Perth            19:19.4     99.53    100
94      Jakob FORD                    9     Greenville                  19:20.9     99.03    99
95      Kanyon BEERAKA-KOLNACKI       11    Greenville                  19:22.0     98.67    99
96      Brett HUNGERFORD              9     Ravena                      19:22.9     98.37    98
97      Matthew KUNZ                        Coxsackie-Athens            19:23.2     98.27    98
98      Sam KLOEPPER                  10    James I. O'Neill            19:25.5     97.50    98
99      Ciaran O'BRIEN                10    Canton                      19:32.9     95.03    95
100     Patrick DANIELS               12    Mechanicville Central       19:34.6     94.47    94
101     Connor BRIGNULL               10    Ichabod Crane               19:34.8     94.40    94
102     Edmund CHAN                         Coxsackie-Athens            19:40.3     92.57    93
103     Escher HOFFMAN                9     Beekmantown                 19:40.6     92.47    92
104     Jasper CARTER-KELLY           9     Plattsburgh HS              19:42.8     91.73    92
105     Nick RICCIARDI                12    Schalmont                   19:43.7     91.43    91
106     Noa YOUNG                     12    James I. O'Neill            19:44.9     91.03    91
107     Kenton SCHWASNICK             10    Fort Plain                  19:45.4     90.87    91
108     Logan MUSTO                   9     Fonda-Fultonville           19:45.9     90.70    91
109     Max DEYOE                     12    Ravena                      19:47.3     90.23    90
110     Martin GOODWIN                12    Beekmantown                 19:48.5     89.83    90
111     Andrew SHUFON                 10    Tamarac-Hoosick Falls       19:48.9     89.70    90
112     Jack MACNARY                  11    Mechanicville Central       19:49.1     89.63    90
113     Donald DUTTINE                11    Plattsburgh HS              19:51.6     88.80    89
114     Hayden MACENTEE               11    Schalmont                   19:52.8     88.40    88
115     Dan READ                      12    James I. O'Neill            19:53.9     88.03    88
116     Ben DENNIS                    10    Taconic Hills               19:57.9     86.70    87
117     Christian LABOUNRY            10    Schuylerville               19:58.7     86.43    86
118     Fletcher LANGE                9     Tamarac-Hoosick Falls       19:59.2     86.27    86
119     Alex BUQUET                   9     Greenville                  20:00.3     85.90    86
120     Charles HUGHES                10    Schuylerville               20:04.8     84.40    84
121     Cole COUPAS                   11    Fonda-Fultonville           20:05.7     84.10    84
122     Healen KNUDSON                9     Ichabod Crane               20:06.2     83.93    84
123     Eli FANE                      12    Mechanicville Central       20:07.5     83.50    84
124     William MARTIN                      Coxsackie-Athens            20:07.8     83.40    83
125     Kolten WORTHLEY               11    Canton                      20:08.5     83.17    83
126     Shane HATLEE                  10    Tamarac-Hoosick Falls       20:11.0     82.33    82
127     Brock BOISSEY                 11    Saranac                     20:12.7     81.77    82
128     Vincent MURPHY                10    Broadalbin-Perth            20:12.7     81.77    82
129     Aaron ROSS                    9     Greenville                  20:16.4     80.53    81
130     Benjamin HERNICK              9     Tamarac-Hoosick Falls       20:18.3     79.90    80
131     Kyle LARIBEE                  11    Schalmont                   20:21.7     78.77    79
132     Mathew FERRARA                12    Johnstown                   20:24.5     77.83    78
133     Evan KRENAV                   12    Schalmont                   20:24.7     77.77    78
134     Duncan HARPER                 10    Canton                      20:27.6     76.80    77
135     Kevin SCHWERD                 12    Schuylerville               20:31.0     75.67    76
136     Adeis BUGBEE                  10    Mechanicville Central       20:37.9     73.37    73
137     Hunter GOSS                   10    Ravena                      20:41.6     72.13    72
138     Brooklyn NABOZNY              9     Ichabod Crane               20:45.3     70.90    71
139     Chris GUTIERREZ               12    Cobleskill-Richmondville    20:48.7     69.77    70
140     Mcallister THOMAS             10    Cobleskill-Richmondville    20:59.0     66.33    66
141     Ronin RAUSCH                        Coxsackie-Athens            21:11.6     62.13    62
142     Linus DROLETTE                9     Peru                        21:12.7     61.77    62
143     Sam ROBINSON                  12    Fort Plain                  21:14.4     61.20    61
144     Michael CLARK                 11    Ichabod Crane               21:14.4     61.20    61
145     Christopher DEGEORGE          10    Tamarac-Hoosick Falls       21:26.2     57.27    57
146     Jensen AKIN                   10    Peru                        21:26.3     57.23    57
147     Noah RULISON                        Coxsackie-Athens            21:32.1     55.30    55
148     Nick WILEY                    8     Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne      21:33.4     54.87    55
149     Joe DANIELS                   10    Mechanicville Central       21:35.0     54.33    54
150     Patrick RABIDEAU              9     Beekmantown                 21:39.5     52.83    53
151     Ozzie COMER                   11    Beekmantown                 21:41.6     52.13    52
152     Jackson POLIDORI              9     Fort Plain                  21:41.8     52.07    52
153     Wesley SINGER                 10    Johnstown                   21:58.7     46.43    46
154     Liam CLARK                    11    Peru                        21:58.8     46.40    46
155     Andrew CHRISTIE               10    Mechanicville Central       22:08.1     43.30    43
156     Noah RUMRILL                  9     Johnstown                   22:12.2     41.93    42
157     Declan BREEN                  12    Saranac                     22:24.0     38.00    38
158     Timothy ELWOOD                9     Broadalbin-Perth            22:34.8     34.40    34
159     Devin FONG                    10    Tamarac-Hoosick Falls       22:38.1     33.30    33
160     Braeden COWELL                11    Mechanicville Central       23:26.5     17.17    17
161     Elliot HAVERLY                10    Johnstown                   23:31.5     15.50    16
162     Brayden HAKES                 9     Johnstown                   23:58.9     6.37     6
163     Zachary FIELDSTADT            10    Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne      24:24.5
164     Rylee VISSCHER                9     Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne      24:27.9
165     Jadyn METCALFE                11    Peru                        24:50.6
166     Kyle MULLINS                  10    Johnstown                   25:45.4
167     Oliver TOMCHIK                11    Johnstown                   25:45.4
168     Christopher LAGO              9     Johnstown                   25:45.4
169     Maddox PARTYKA                10    Mechanicville Central       26:06.4
170     Nicolas TORINO                11    Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne      26:54.8
171     Caleb CALLAHAN                10    Mechanicville Central       27:08.4
172     Mark DUBAY                    12    Peru                        27:14.1
173     Justin HULL                   12    Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne      31:52.3


Boys Division III Varsity Race
===============================================================================
Pl      Name                          Gr    Team                         Time       Speed Rating
===============================================================================     ------------
1       Porter HURTEAU                12    Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 15:26.9     177.03   177
2       Liam DAVIDSON                 11    Queensbury                  15:34.3     174.57   175
3       Nathaniel FISHER              12    Brockport HS                15:41.4     172.20   172
4       Daniel GRANVILLE              11    Greece Arcadia              15:45.7     170.77   171
5       Noah KLUGMAN                  11    Goshen                      15:55.4     167.53   168
6       James STEWARD                 11    Essex                       16:01.8     165.40   165
7       Teddy TREMBLAY                11    Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 16:04.3     164.57   165
8       Henry NASSE                   12    Essex                       16:04.6     164.47   164
9       Nick GILESKI                  11    Queensbury                  16:07.3     163.57   164
10      Kelton POIRER                 12    Essex                       16:10.2     162.60   163
11      Michael VERSACI               11    Christian Brothers Academy  16:11.0     162.33   162
12      Jacoby SOTER                  10    Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 16:12.4     161.87   162
13      Evan O'CONNOR                 12    Averill Park                16:14.1     161.30   161
14      Jack MARCHESE                 11    Christian Brothers Academy  16:15.7     160.77   161
15      Finn WINTERS-BONA             12    Scotia-Glenville            16:16.7     160.43   160
16      Liam BURGESS                  12    Glens Falls                 16:22.9     158.37   158
17      Jacob GRANVILLE               11    Greece Arcadia              16:27.1     156.97   157
18      Tim ABBOTT                    12    Mohonasen                   16:28.3     156.57   157
19      Toby HURTEAU                  10    Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 16:31.6     155.47   155
20      Caleb TRIBOTTE                12    Brockport HS                16:32.9     155.03   155
21      Liam COWDREY                  12    Scotia-Glenville            16:34.7     154.43   154
22      Ryan VANDERLIP                12    West Seneca West            16:36.3     153.90   154
23      Hunter RAUTENSTRAUCH          12    West Seneca West            16:43.3     151.57   152
24      Nathan JACHLEWSKI             12    West Seneca West            16:44.8     151.07   151
25      Colin TROLIO                  12    Lansingburgh                16:45.8     150.73   151
26      David SIMEONE                 12    Albany Academy              16:46.2     150.60   151
27      Zachary JACKMAN               9     Essex                       16:47.9     150.03   150
28      Xavier MOHAMED                12    West Seneca West            16:48.0     150.00   150
29      Cooper BRENNAN                12    South Glens Falls           16:48.5     149.83   150
30      Julian CAMPOPIANO             12    Queensbury                  16:48.9     149.70   150
31      Jack DONOHUE                  9     West Seneca West            16:52.4     148.53   149
32      Ralston FRATTAROLA            12    Christian Brothers Academy  16:53.1     148.30   148
33      Maxime TCHOUBAR               12    Miller Place                16:53.9     148.03   148
34      Carl LAVERTY                  12    Essex                       16:54.5     147.83   148
35      Nehemiah DANIEL               11    Greece Arcadia              16:58.0     146.67   147
36      Elliot MIKLUS                 11    Essex                       16:58.2     146.60   147
37      Kiran FOSTER                  11    Goshen                      16:58.9     146.37   146
38      Hudson GROAT                  12    Jamesville-Dewitt (JD)      16:58.9     146.37   146
39      Ryan FREIHOFER                12    Scotia-Glenville            17:10.2     142.60   143
40      Nolan MUNN                    11    Brockport HS                17:12.3     141.90   142
41      Rich WINK                     11    Miller Place                17:13.9     141.37   141
42      Sean GARRITY                  10    Christian Brothers Academy  17:14.6     141.13   141
43      Ian KRUGER                    12    Niagara-Wheatfield          17:17.2     140.27   140
44      William COMENSKY              11    Christian Brothers Academy  17:17.3     140.23   140
45      Evan SKOBLICKI                12    Miller Place                17:17.6     140.13   140
46      Thomas SCHEETZ                12    Mount Anthony Union         17:18.0     140.00   140
47      Maverick KENTZ                10    Christian Brothers Academy  17:18.3     139.90   140
48      Chris DIPLACIDO               10    Queensbury                  17:18.9     139.70   140
49      Riley ROBERTS                 11    Brockport HS                17:20.5     139.17   139
50      Nikolas GASPARIS              9     Miller Place                17:22.0     138.67   139
51      Oskar ZORN                    10    Queensbury                  17:23.0     138.33   138
52      Spencer GILBERT               10    Scotia-Glenville            17:25.6     137.47   137
53      Hudson CUNNINGHAM             10    Essex                       17:25.6     137.47   137
54      Joseph GAVACS                 12    Niagara-Wheatfield          17:28.1     136.63   137
55      Jonathan MCNAMARA             11    Essex                       17:35.0     134.33   134
56      Dominic FUSCO                 12    Christian Brothers Academy  17:35.2     134.27   134
57      Kia GHEZEL-AYAGH              12    Goshen                      17:37.3     133.57   134
58      Tiernan BRADY                 12    Niagara-Wheatfield          17:38.6     133.13   133
59      Nicholas DICAPRIO             9     Miller Place                17:41.8     132.07   132
60      Xavier SEVERANCE              10    Niagara-Wheatfield          17:42.9     131.70   132
61      Nick DIPLACIDO                12    Queensbury                  17:44.2     131.27   131
62      Forrest SLINGERLAND           11    Glens Falls                 17:44.8     131.07   131
63      Elijah HAZEN                  9     Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 17:45.0     131.00   131
64      Rhett BRESLAWSKI              11    Brockport HS                17:45.8     130.73   131
65      Andrew MURRAY                 11    Queensbury                  17:46.2     130.60   131
66      Giovanni CLARY                12    Christian Brothers Academy  17:53.2     128.27   128
67      John BEDNAREK                 12    Scotia-Glenville            17:54.3     127.90   128
68      Noah SOLLOHUB                 10    Averill Park                17:56.7     127.10   127
69      Matthew MALLORY               9     Essex                       17:57.2     126.93   127
70      Carson DAVIES                 11    Niagara-Wheatfield          17:58.3     126.57   127
71      Matthew WILCZAK               10    West Seneca West            17:59.7     126.10   126
72      Theodore DANGLER              11    Averill Park                18:01.2     125.60   126
73      Tyler HAVERKAMP               12    Scotia-Glenville            18:05.0     124.33   124
74      James DAVIS                   11    Essex                       18:06.8     123.73   124
75      Kevin COOPER                  12    Averill Park                18:13.1     121.63   122
76      Fionn MULLANEY                11    Albany Academy              18:16.2     120.60   121
77      Thaddeus MANGIONE             12    Christian Brothers Academy  18:18.4     119.87   120
78      Kamran DIMSUYU                12    Miller Place                18:19.9     119.37   119
79      Logan MESITI                  11    Brockport HS                18:20.0     119.33   119
80      Finnegan PAYNE                12    Mount Anthony Union         18:25.6     117.47   117
81      Noah LAVIGNE                  12    Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 18:27.7     116.77   117
82      Dylan TRIPP                   11    Greece Arcadia              18:27.9     116.70   117
83      Christopher DESIDERIO         12    Niagara-Wheatfield          18:32.8     115.07   115
84      Chris NOVICK                  12    Queensbury                  18:38.3     113.23   113
85      Sam TOCK                      12    Mount Anthony Union         18:41.5     112.17   112
86      Richard WOOD                  11    Brockport HS                18:42.7     111.77   112
87      Justin RICHARDS               12    Scotia-Glenville            18:45.8     110.73   111
88      Aidan PERCENTI                12    Scotia-Glenville            18:45.9     110.70   111
89      Robert John KALIN             10    Miller Place                18:47.1     110.30   110
90      Anthony MUSCATIELLO           11    Scotia-Glenville            18:47.4     110.20   110
91      Jasper BERMAN                 10    Scotia-Glenville            18:51.8     108.73   109
92      Grant COHN                    10    West Seneca West            18:53.3     108.23   108
93      Joseph LORE                   10    Jamesville-Dewitt (JD)      18:56.4     107.20   107
94      William HOUGLAND              9     Jamesville-Dewitt (JD)      19:04.8     104.40   104
95      Andrew BERENT                 12    Niagara-Wheatfield          19:06.5     103.83   104
96      William BECHERER              12    Miller Place                19:06.8     103.73   104
97      Jude WADDINGTON               10    Mount Anthony Union         19:06.9     103.70   104
98      Lennon PARDUN                 10    Brockport HS                19:08.9     103.03   103
99      Carter AMATO                  12    Greece Arcadia              19:10.2     102.60   103
100     Logan KIBLING                 11    South Glens Falls           19:11.3     102.23   102
101     Cameron STAFFORD              10    Jamesville-Dewitt (JD)      19:13.2     101.60   102
102     Parker DUPUIS                 10    Averill Park                19:16.8     100.40   100
103     Evan BAIRD                    10    Queensbury                  19:19.1     99.63    100
104     Porter THUMAN                 12    Niagara-Wheatfield          19:23.4     98.20    98
105     Matthew DOUGLAS               11    Goshen                      19:24.8     97.73    98
106     Raymond KINZIE                10    Mohonasen                   19:25.3     97.57    98
107     Rylan MALONE                  10    Greece Arcadia              19:26.9     97.03    97
108     Cavanagh POWERS               10    Glens Falls                 19:28.1     96.63    97
109     Phoenix ANDRYSHAK             9     Goshen                      19:28.7     96.43    96
110     Jayden THOMAS                 12    Mount Anthony Union         19:29.1     96.30    96
111     Cj DUCHARME                   12    Averill Park                19:30.9     95.70    96
112     Daniel ABBOTT                 10    Mohonasen                   19:31.4     95.53    96
113     Samuel EGGLESTON              12    South Glens Falls           19:43.1     91.63    92
114     Jeremy CRUZ DAZA              9     Goshen                      19:47.7     90.10    90
115     Kevin SWINT                   12    Mohonasen                   19:53.2     88.27    88
116     Charles HAUSER III            10    Lansingburgh                19:53.6     88.13    88
117     Ethan DAMATO                  10    Miller Place                19:55.2     87.60    88
118     Andy LUO                      9     Miller Place                19:55.3     87.57    88
119     Drew GILBERT                  10    Goshen                      19:55.4     87.53    88
120     Noah RAFKIS                   12    Jamesville-Dewitt (JD)      20:01.3     85.57    86
121     Oscar HACKMAN                 11    Goshen                      20:05.7     84.10    84
122     Haralambos SAKELLARIOU        9     Jamesville-Dewitt (JD)      20:07.7     83.43    83
123     Patrick CAHILL                11    Goshen                      20:11.4     82.20    82
124     Evan RODD                     12    Mount Anthony Union         20:19.3     79.57    80
125     Thomas MURRAY                 11    Averill Park                20:25.4     77.53    78
126     Haojin CAO                    10    Albany Academy              20:27.8     76.73    77
127     Diego PIZZUL                  11    Jamesville-Dewitt (JD)      20:30.5     75.83    76
128     Jason HAY                     12    Hudson Falls                20:33.9     74.70    75
129     Jacob TRZASKOS                10    South Glens Falls           20:34.0     74.67    75
130     Cassius ABODEELY              9     South Glens Falls           20:35.8     74.07    74
131     Haven ALESSI                  9     Glens Falls                 20:38.2     73.27    73
132     Hudson CARNAHAN               12    Albany Academy              20:51.0     69.00    69
133     James WEGELIN                 12    West Seneca West            20:56.2     67.27    67
134     David COONRADT-ERNEST         9     Lansingburgh                20:59.0     66.33    66
135     Brandon SHIELY                11    Mohonasen                   21:00.1     65.97    66
136     Kevin LEE                     11    Albany Academy              21:06.3     63.90    64
137     Jake LANFEAR                  10    South Glens Falls           21:12.9     61.70    62
138     Wyatt OTTENS                  10    Hudson Falls                21:20.4     59.20    59
139     Ryszard PORCELLI              12    Bethpage                    21:21.5     58.83    59
140     Liam PATENAUDE                9     Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 21:25.9     57.37    57
141     Arjun NAIR                    12    Albany Academy              21:30.4     55.87    56
142     Orlando LUPONE                12    Albany Academy              21:31.2     55.60    56
143     Alex HAY                      10    Hudson Falls                21:32.2     55.27    55
144     Mateo RODRIGUEZ               10    Goshen                      21:33.3     54.90    55
145     Maximus ABODEELY              9     South Glens Falls           21:36.2     53.93    54
146     Ryan DROGO                    9     Jamesville-Dewitt (JD)      21:43.8     51.40    51
147     Aj POWHIDA                    12    South Glens Falls           21:45.6     50.80    51
148     Riley VANDERVOORT             10    Lansingburgh                21:47.0     50.33    50
149     Chris KUCICA                  10    Bethpage                    21:57.1     46.97    47
150     Gregory NG                    11    Albany Academy              22:09.5     42.83    43
151     Brady GROSS                   11    Glens Falls                 22:18.8     39.73    40
152     Isaac PURETZ                  10    Mohonasen                   22:26.8     37.07    37
153     Charles SKAHEN                10    Jamesville-Dewitt (JD)      22:48.8     29.73    30
154     Cecil LALONE                  9     Glens Falls                 22:49.4     29.53    30
155     Sebastian POWER               8     Mohonasen                   23:06.3     23.90    24
156     Maximillian LOWMAN-SCRANTON   11    Mohonasen                   25:00.3
157     Michael NICKI                 11    Bethpage                    25:14.6
158     Max SULLIVAN                  10    Glens Falls                 25:52.7
159     Daniel WELLSPECK              10    Mount Anthony Union         36:31.0


Boys JV  Race
===============================================================================
Pl      Name                          Gr    Team                         Time       Speed Rating
===============================================================================     ------------
1       Jackson HICKEY                10    Fairport                    16:22.8     158.40   158
2       Andrew GREEN                  10    Fairport                    16:45.1     150.97   151
3       Ethan LEOMBRONE               10    Fairport                    16:49.2     149.60   150
4       Jason SALDANHA                12    Monroe-Woodbury             16:51.4     148.87   149
5       Harrison KUHN                 11    Northport                   16:53.4     148.20   148
6       Jackson WARNETT               12    Fairport                    16:55.0     147.67   148
7       Andrew MEAD                   10    Northport                   17:12.0     142.00   142
8       Jake DIXON                    12    Fairport                    17:23.7     138.10   138
9       Finn SWEENEY                  11    Northport                   17:27.7     136.77   137
10      Jack WALKER                   10    Niskayuna                   17:30.2     135.93   136
11      Evan LEVINE                   9     Northport                   17:33.1     134.97   135
12      Joshua NIX                    10    Saratoga Springs            17:37.5     133.50   134
13      Max VOGEL                     10    Saratoga Springs            17:39.6     132.80   133
14      Grayson KIES                  10    Saratoga Springs            17:41.8     132.07   132
15      Peter WINTERS                 10    Saratoga Springs            17:42.5     131.83   132
16      Aiden ORTEGA                  10    Bethlehem Central           17:44.8     131.07   131
17      Reece GREISHABER              12    Fairport                    17:45.8     130.73   131
18      Andrew WU                     12    Guilderland                 17:47.2     130.27   130
19      Matthew BRITTEN               10    Saratoga Springs            17:47.9     130.03   130
20      Basil BRACKEN                 10    Saratoga Springs            17:55.7     127.43   127
21      Freddie FIELDER               12    Bethlehem Central           17:58.2     126.60   127
22      Ben FONDACARO                 10    Colonie                     18:03.6     124.80   125
23      Alex BLASIAK                  12    Guilderland                 18:06.5     123.83   124
24      Liam WILSON                   10    Fairport                    18:07.0     123.67   124
25      Charlie BRESLIN               9     Niskayuna                   18:07.3     123.57   124
26      Matt SIM                      10    Monroe-Woodbury             18:10.6     122.47   122
27      Alexander VARIN               10    Colonie                     18:14.7     121.10   121
28      Christopher BOWMAN            11    Guilderland                 18:16.2     120.60   121
29      James FACKRELL                9     Monroe-Woodbury             18:20.0     119.33   119
30      Hunter DOOLITTLE              10    Shaker                      18:20.7     119.10   119
31      William LAROW                 10    Saratoga Springs            18:20.8     119.07   119
32      Alex PASSINO                  11    Shaker                      18:22.4     118.53   119
33      Myles MCCARTHY                10    Bethlehem Central           18:37.3     113.57   114
34      Simon DEL RIO                 11    Monroe-Woodbury             18:37.9     113.37   113
35      Alex YOUNG                    12    Guilderland                 18:38.3     113.23   113
36      Lincoln MCCONNELL             9     Monroe-Woodbury             18:39.2     112.93   113
37      Lucas BROWN                   10    Averill Park                18:39.3     112.90   113
38      Jeremyliam LYNCH              12    Monroe-Woodbury             18:42.1     111.97   112
39      Jack CRONIN                   10    Colonie                     18:42.5     111.83   112
40      Thenuk CHANDRASEKERA          11    Columbia  (Sec 2)           18:44.5     111.17   111
41      Antonio LOGIUDICE             12    Colonie                     18:47.4     110.20   110
42      Gavin KELLY                   12    Shaker                      18:49.8     109.40   109
43      Robert GRAZIANO               10    Columbia  (Sec 2)           18:50.6     109.13   109
44      Benjamin SHATYNSKI            10    Guilderland                 18:57.9     106.70   107
45      Carter HEBBARD                10    Niskayuna                   19:00.3     105.90   106
46      Caden FLORES                  10    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   19:06.3     103.90   104
47      Alex BALZERSEN                10    Guilderland                 19:10.3     102.57   103
48      Devin SARDI                   11    Columbia  (Sec 2)           19:11.1     102.30   102
49      Trevor WHITNEY                12    Guilderland                 19:11.9     102.03   102
50      Daniel GUILMETTE              11    Niskayuna                   19:15.8     100.73   101
51      Jackson WHITFORD              10    Bethlehem Central           19:20.7     99.10    99
52      Bryan BYRNES                  11    Northport                   19:20.7     99.10    99
53      Carter SARDI                  11    Columbia  (Sec 2)           19:21.3     98.90    99
54      Jonathan FORSTER              10    Ballston Spa                19:22.5     98.50    99
55      Ishan KHAMBETE                12    Shaker                      19:24.1     97.97    98
56      Sebastian PIETKIEWICZ         12    Columbia  (Sec 2)           19:25.7     97.43    97
57      Nate COUP                     10    Bethlehem Central           19:31.2     95.60    96
58      Aimon ANDERSON                10    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   19:34.3     94.57    95
59      Fox BURKE                     9     Plattsburgh HS              19:34.8     94.40    94
60      Daniel NAGY-MAKAI             12    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        19:38.8     93.07    93
61      Matthew VIVAS                 10    Christian Brothers Academy  19:39.5     92.83    93
62      Deepak KILAPARTY              10    Shaker                      19:41.2     92.27    92
63      Linden WALL                   10    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   19:42.1     91.97    92
64      Colton DONAH                  11    Plattsburgh HS              19:42.9     91.70    92
65      Haden BORLANG                 10    Queensbury                  19:43.2     91.60    92
66      Grady SHEA                    11    Shaker                      19:44.7     91.10    91
67      Toby SCHMIDT                  10    Brockport HS                19:45.8     90.73    91
68      Kevin YANG                    12    Columbia  (Sec 2)           19:46.4     90.53    91
69      Elliot FRASIER                10    Owen D. Young               19:52.0     88.67    89
70      Kane READY                    9     Plattsburgh HS              19:52.2     88.60    89
71      Luke HERSHBERG                12    Bethlehem Central           19:52.8     88.40    88
72      Sheetanshu KANDLAKUNTA        12    Niskayuna                   19:52.9     88.37    88
73      Samuel DEMERITT               10    Ballston Spa                19:56.4     87.20    87
74      Hunter LAWYER                 10    Colonie                     19:58.9     86.37    86
75      Joseph SOTTILO                8     Miller Place                20:00.5     85.83    86
76      Owen DOOREY                   9     Plattsburgh HS              20:00.7     85.77    86
77      Ben TAYLOR                    12    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   20:02.5     85.17    85
78      Rui ZHENG                     10    Shaker                      20:11.1     82.30    82
79      David VILLAREAL               12    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        20:17.2     80.27    80
80      Esa CONNELLY                  12    Schuylerville               20:17.4     80.20    80
81      Adonis REYES                  11    Colonie                     20:21.5     78.83    79
82      Graham WISNOWSKI              10    Brockport HS                20:22.2     78.60    79
83      Pierce DALTON                 11    Columbia  (Sec 2)           20:24.4     77.87    78
84      Brett WINSLOW                 9     Miller Place                20:24.6     77.80    78
85      Joseph DENNIS                 12    Miller Place                20:25.0     77.67    78
86      Derek GIANCURSIO              10    Brockport HS                20:26.8     77.07    77
87      Lucas GUEST                   10    Ballston Spa                20:31.6     75.47    75
88      Daniel KURTZ                  11    Christian Brothers Academy  20:39.8     72.73    73
89      Ethan BARBIERI                10    Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 20:47.6     70.13    70
90      Alex SAMANIUK                 12    Niskayuna                   20:48.3     69.90    70
91      Aidan MALONEY                 12    Miller Place                20:49.8     69.40    69
92      Aiden DESILVA                 10    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   20:53.4     68.20    68
93      Eben DEDRICK                  10    Stissing Mountain           20:53.8     68.07    68
94      Nathan LUTZ                   11    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        20:54.5     67.83    68
95      Lukas RYAN                    8     Miller Place                20:58.9     66.37    66
96      Miles FLUSCHE                 10    Ballston Spa                21:00.8     65.73    66
97      Liam CANEVARI                 12    Stissing Mountain           21:05.0     64.33    64
98      Sean GIESLER                  10    Stissing Mountain           21:10.0     62.67    63
99      Michael GRASING               9     Miller Place                21:10.8     62.40    62
100     Jaden MARRERO                 10    Harley Allendale Columbia ( 21:13.8     61.40    61
101     Riley FRANK                   12    Plattsburgh HS              21:14.3     61.23    61
102     Brett STEWART                 10    Granville  Jr/Sr            21:15.8     60.73    61
103     Nathan NGUYEN                 11    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        21:21.3     58.90    59
104     Simon RIEFFEL                 11    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   21:28.7     56.43    56
105     Logan WEBSTER                 11    Queensbury                  21:29.7     56.10    56
106     Julian MANGINE                11    Christian Brothers Academy  21:37.4     53.53    54
107     Oliver WASHBON                10    Brockport HS                21:38.2     53.27    53
108     Joshua MCSWIENEY              11    Christian Brothers Academy  21:40.1     52.63    53
109     Adam KAVANAUGH                10    Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 21:47.9     50.03    50
110     Joseph HINNERS                12    Christian Brothers Academy  22:03.3     44.90    45
111     Jahdiel MARRERO               10    Harley Allendale Columbia ( 22:05.5     44.17    44
112     Tristan LANE                  10    Queensbury                  22:09.8     42.73    43
113     Nate DRISCOLL                 11    Queensbury                  22:10.3     42.57    43
114     Samuel MONTENEGRO             9     Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        22:19.9     39.37    39
115     Mason MEREDITH                10    Ichabod Crane               22:21.7     38.77    39
116     Ben FLEISHER                  10    Brockport HS                22:30.1     35.97    36
117     Sebastian COSTANZO            10    Harley Allendale Columbia ( 22:39.9     32.70    33
118     Brandon PAYNE                 9     Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 22:48.3     29.90    30
119     Craig CHASE                   10    Albany Academy              22:48.7     29.77    30
120     Sam STEAD                     11    Ichabod Crane               22:53.3     28.23    28
121     Landon HOPPER                 10    Goshen                      22:54.2     27.93    28
122     Robbie STUBBS                 11    Schalmont                   23:03.7     24.77    25
123     Cameron VINING                10    Christian Brothers Academy  23:07.3     23.57    24
124     Ethan PASSAGE                 10    Schuylerville               23:08.7     23.10    23
125     Arren TAMANG                  9     Thomas R. Proctor           23:09.0     23.00    23
126     Ryan HEYER                    9     Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 23:13.1     21.63    22
127     Jacob MILLER                  12    Miller Place                23:17.3     20.23    20
128     Hudson ROOT                   9     Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 23:22.6     18.47    18
129     Alonzo FOBBS                  10    Thomas R. Proctor           23:28.3     16.57    17
130     Kyle HEWITT                   10    Schuylerville               23:29.2     16.27    16
131     Anthony ZHANG                 11    Greenville                  23:33.1     14.97    15
132     Connor AYALA                  12    Colonie                     23:34.2     14.60    15
133     Landon CORRIGAN               11    Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 23:37.7     13.43    13
134     Hunter CONROY                 9     Greenville                  23:46.1     10.63    11
135     Jamel JANANIA                 11    Brockport HS                23:47.6     10.13    10
136     Elias ARTS                    11    Plattsburgh HS              23:50.6     9.13     9
137     Iain FERANEC                  10    Christian Brothers Academy  23:52.0     8.67     9
138     Oliver LANGE                  12    Tamarac-Hoosick Falls       23:53.1     8.30     8
139     Robert GATTO                  9     Goshen                      24:03.7     4.77     5
140     Ryan FEDRICH                  10    Miller Place                24:13.6     1.47     1
141     Mike SEMASKA                  11    Greenville                  24:27.1
142     Aaron LEVIN                   9     Schalmont                   24:31.5
143     Brenden QUINN                 9     Mohonasen                   24:45.4
144     Patrick CUSANNO               10    Harley Allendale Columbia ( 24:52.4
145     Sam CLINTON                   10    Tamarac-Hoosick Falls       25:43.0
146     Matthew YASHOWITZ             9     Miller Place                25:45.4
147     Ryan DOLAN                    10    Tamarac-Hoosick Falls       25:52.3
148     Owen ELDRED                   10    Queensbury                  26:04.6
149     Manny STEWART                 9     Albany Academy              26:26.3
150     Andrew CLINTON                12    Harley Allendale Columbia ( 26:52.6
151     Jack LAGROW                   11    Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 27:05.0
152     Logan HAIGHT                  10    Broadalbin-Perth            27:31.6
153     Kolton SNYDER                 11    Broadalbin-Perth            27:32.1
154     Aiden KAKISH                  10    Brockport HS                28:29.6
155     Steven ZAW                    10    Thomas R. Proctor           28:51.2
156     Will GAVIN                    10    Albany Academy              29:02.2
157     Brandon KEELER                10    Albany Academy              29:14.8
158     Isaac SURIANO                 10    South Glens Falls           29:40.7
159     Benjamin CANARY               11    Broadalbin-Perth            31:05.7
160     Sean SMITH                    12    Thomas R. Proctor           32:44.5
161     Logan CAVEY                   11    Stissing Mountain           33:04.5
162     Ed YOUNG                      11    Tamarac-Hoosick Falls       33:09.4



Boys JV B Race
===============================================================================
Pl      Name                          Gr    Team                         Time       Speed Rating
===============================================================================     ------------
1       Matthew NIEDZIALEK            9     Baldwinsville               17:45.3     130.90   131
2       Liam MCOMBER                  9     Baldwinsville               17:56.6     127.13   127
3       Brayden BOLTON                12    Baldwinsville               18:13.2     121.60   122
4       Benjamin FORMAN               9     Baldwinsville               18:17.2     120.27   120
5       Keaton DALEY                  10    Saranac Lake                18:28.4     116.53   117
6       London PREMO                  11    Baldwinsville               18:32.1     115.30   115
7       Henry ERREGER                 10    Saratoga Springs            18:32.7     115.10   115
8       Zachary PENDERGAST            12    Baldwinsville               18:43.3     111.57   112
9       Jacob JACHLEWSKI              10    West Seneca West            18:50.0     109.33   109
10      Declan DOWNES                 11    Baldwinsville               18:51.1     108.97   109
11      Aditya AYSOLA                 12    Guilderland                 18:51.6     108.80   109
12      Trevor SALZMAN                10    Baldwinsville               18:57.5     106.83   107
13      Caleb HUCHRO                  12    Saratoga Springs            18:58.1     106.63   107
14      Scott MCDONALD                11    Baldwinsville               19:00.6     105.80   106
15      Austin SHOEMAKER              12    Saranac Lake                19:00.8     105.73   106
16      Nicholas CARROLL              11    West Seneca West            19:01.2     105.60   106
17      Ryan BOLLO                    10    Northport                   19:01.4     105.53   106
18      Haiden FORSTER                11    Northport                   19:05.9     104.03   104
19      Emmett VANBUSKIRK             9     Saranac Lake                19:13.3     101.57   102
20      Ethan MILLARD                 10    Baldwinsville               19:14.1     101.30   101
21      Clayton FREEDMAN              12    Guilderland                 19:17.5     100.17   100
22      Derrick LIPPIELLO             10    Northport                   19:17.9     100.03   100
23      Daniel HANCOCK                10    Saratoga Springs            19:19.5     99.50    100
24      Liam PRASAD                   11    Northport                   19:32.8     95.07    95
25      Jackson GILBERT               9     Oakfield-Alabama            19:33.4     94.87    95
26      Will PARSONS                  12    Guilderland                 19:41.5     92.17    92
27      Evan HICKEY                   12    Guilderland                 19:43.7     91.43    91
28      Liam YERDON                   11    Guilderland                 19:50.5     89.17    89
29      Riley SHEEHAN                 9     Columbia  (Sec 2)           19:56.7     87.10    87
30      Masen FORSTER                 11    Northport                   20:01.5     85.50    86
31      Henry BLENDELL                10    Bethlehem Central           20:03.3     84.90    85
32      Grant RINCKEY                 12    Bethlehem Central           20:04.9     84.37    84
33      John MCCONNELL                9     Monroe-Woodbury             20:05.8     84.07    84
34      Mikolaj WLOSZCZYNSKI          10    Bethlehem Central           20:15.6     80.80    81
35      Matthew WILLIAMS              9     Scotia-Glenville            20:16.5     80.50    81
36      Benil BABU                    12    Shaker                      20:17.7     80.10    80
37      Jeremy CALDERON               12    Bethlehem Central           20:25.7     77.43    77
38      Jack GREGORY                  12    Guilderland                 20:29.0     76.33    76
39      Sage KITE-WHIDDEN             12    Saranac Lake                20:29.3     76.23    76
40      Carter MISIEWICZ              9     Scotia-Glenville            20:31.3     75.57    76
41      Joesiah PIERRE                10    Shaker                      20:33.8     74.73    75
42      Aidan SULLIVAN                10    Monroe-Woodbury             20:35.6     74.13    74
43      Alexander BREIG               10    Columbia  (Sec 2)           20:36.6     73.80    74
44      Trevor ORTEGA                 12    Bethlehem Central           20:40.2     72.60    73
45      Josh HAZEL                    10    Monroe-Woodbury             20:41.3     72.23    72
46      Bryan LAGUNES                 10    Oakfield-Alabama            20:43.6     71.47    71
47      Jeremy CINTRON                10    Bethlehem Central           20:46.6     70.47    70
48      Cassius WOUTERSZ              11    Bethlehem Central           20:47.3     70.23    70
49      Patrick BOISVERT              12    Shaker                      20:48.3     69.90    70
50      Jaden SHAW                    9     Monroe-Woodbury             20:51.6     68.80    69
51      Charlie ADELSTEIN             10    Shaker                      20:57.5     66.83    67
52      Mikael DANIEL                 9     Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        21:07.9     63.37    63
53      Alex DARRIGO                  12    Guilderland                 21:10.1     62.63    63
54      Ashon OLIVER                  12    Guilderland                 21:14.3     61.23    61
55      David CARBONE                 10    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        21:26.4     57.20    57
56      Arya DIXIT                    12    Niskayuna                   21:27.7     56.77    57
57      Ben STRODL                    12    Columbia  (Sec 2)           21:29.0     56.33    56
58      Samuel DIPIERRO               11    Guilderland                 21:34.6     54.47    54
59      Dominic DIGREGORIO            9     Guilderland                 21:34.6     54.47    54
60      William CULKIN                12    Niskayuna                   21:34.8     54.40    54
61      Sam CLARK                     11    Saranac Lake                21:41.0     52.33    52
62      Varun CHAGANTI                10    Shaker                      21:43.6     51.47    51
63      Miles SCANLAN                 12    Guilderland                 21:45.1     50.97    51
64      Armando AYALA-BIRRIEL         10    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        21:48.8     49.73    50
65      Kevin DEYO                    11    Beekmantown                 21:54.2     47.93    48
66      Jake GEHLERT                  9     Oakfield-Alabama            21:54.3     47.90    48
67      Mike RESIDE                   12    Saratoga Springs            22:03.1     44.97    45
68      Kyle MOWRY                    8     Columbia  (Sec 2)           22:05.6     44.13    44
69      Ian SHAFFER                   12    Guilderland                 22:09.8     42.73    43
70      Samuel MEYER-VEEN             11    Niskayuna                   22:11.9     42.03    42
71      Theodore SIKORA               10    Columbia  (Sec 2)           22:12.0     42.00    42
72      Sean MEEK                     12    Bethlehem Central           22:17.0     40.33    40
73      Maxim SHEKHTMAN               12    Bethlehem Central           22:18.2     39.93    40
74      Ashton CHAPA                  9     Oakfield-Alabama            22:19.9     39.37    39
75      Ben KARMEL                    10    Bethlehem Central           22:24.9     37.70    38
76      Austin YELLE                  10    Beekmantown                 22:26.8     37.07    37
77      Samuel SUTPHEN                10    Ticonderoga                 22:30.7     35.77    36
78      Will WYANT                    11    Beekmantown                 22:32.0     35.33    35
79      Anthony ALBA                  9     Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        22:32.4     35.20    35
80      Chris BULALO                  12    Christian Brothers Academy  22:36.2     33.93    34
81      Broden HAESSIG                12    Guilderland                 22:42.9     31.70    32
82      Caleb MCGRATH                 10    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   22:46.3     30.57    31
83      Max PERRY                     12    Lake George                 22:56.0     27.33    27
84      Alexander GITRO               10    Ballston Spa                22:57.5     26.83    27
85      Michael SHAW                  12    Columbia  (Sec 2)           22:59.8     26.07    26
86      Collin HORTON                 9     Beekmantown                 23:12.5     21.83    22
87      Thomas STUTZ                  10    Niskayuna                   23:13.5     21.50    22
88      Soren SHAMBACH                10    Lake George                 23:18.3     19.90    20
89      Gavin WESNER                  10    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        23:26.3     17.23    17
90      Brayden MOYNEHAN              9     Lake George                 23:26.8     17.07    17
91      Emil CORPORAN                 12    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        23:33.9     14.70    15
92      Kyle SENICH                   12    Columbia  (Sec 2)           23:37.0     13.67    14
93      Benjamin MONTVILLE            12    Lake George                 23:45.0     11.00    11
94      Benjamin REED                 10    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   24:03.1     4.97     5
95      Ethan PRITCHETT               9     Oakfield-Alabama            24:05.8     4.07     4
96      Conrad NIWINSKI               11    West Seneca West            24:11.4     2.20     2
97      Ayyoub AGGOUR                 11    Niskayuna                   24:14.3     1.23     1
98      Ethan NARKIEWICZ              9     Columbia  (Sec 2)           24:19.5
99      Mokshagna RAVILLA             11    Columbia  (Sec 2)           24:26.1
100     Logan DEARBORN                9     Beekmantown                 24:31.3
101     Cole RECOR                    10    Beekmantown                 24:36.7
102     Matthew BISHOP                10    Columbia  (Sec 2)           24:38.5
103     Steven GOMEZ                  10    Bethlehem Central           24:46.7
104     Scott PELKEY                  10    Saranac                     25:03.9
105     Christopher RICKETTS-TOBIN    10    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   25:10.0
106     Camden WOLFIELD               12    Lake George                 25:28.0
107     Logan SHARROCK                9     Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        25:40.9
108     Diego DUARTE                  9     Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        25:41.3
109     Antonio MIRANDA               10    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        25:53.9
110     Ivan ORTIZ                    9     Ticonderoga                 26:07.5
111     Jayden HAWES                  9     Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 26:13.3
112     Merrick YUSUF                 10    Monroe-Woodbury             26:15.2
113     Jack BARNEY                   9     Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 26:17.9
114     Issac BURDITT                 10    Owen D. Young               26:26.1
115     Aldo MELTZ                    10    Troy                        26:38.6
116     Tristan STROUD                11    Monroe-Woodbury             26:41.2
117     Evan COWLES                   10    Shaker                      26:51.9
118     Jacques-Talan MCCAW           11    Christian Brothers Academy  26:55.8
119     Aiden THOMAS                  12    Guilderland                 27:25.9
120     Noah LASALLE                  9     Beekmantown                 27:32.3
121     Bradley SEYMOUR               9     Beekmantown                 28:52.9
122     Diego O'CONNOR                12    Niskayuna                   29:44.5
123     Robert SZABO                  12    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        30:59.9
124     Joseph SICILIANO              12    Christian Brothers Academy  31:19.8
125     Ali MALIK                     9     Monroe-Woodbury             31:36.9
126     Luke PRIAL                    10    Saranac                     32:53.2
127     Rance BALLARD                 10    Ballston Spa                36:10.4
128     Randy SHERMAN                 9     Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 38:50.8
      

 

 Girls Results
 

---------------------------------------------
Girls Division IV Varsity - Team Scores
---------------------------------------------
   1    Bethlehem Central       45      18:15 avg
   2    East Aurora             86      18:37 avg
   3    Northport               107     18:46 avg
   4    Guilderland             115     18:49 avg
   5    Niskayuna               118     18:58 avg
   6    Burnt Hills-Ballston    127     19:03 avg
   7    Eastport-South Manor    205     19:46 avg
   8    Baldwinsville           237     19:58 avg
   9    Shaker                  256     20:18 avg
   10   Columbia (Sec 2)        312     20:42 avg
   11   Colonie                 313     20:41 avg
   12   Washingtonville         318     21:04 avg
   13   Thomas R. Proctor       349     21:34 avg
   14   Ballston Spa            358     21:26 avg
   15   Albany High School      404     22:45 avg
   16   Shenendehowa            449     23:12 avg


Girls Division IV Varsity Race
===============================================================================
Pl      Name                          Gr    Team                         Time       Speed Rating
===============================================================================     ------------
TOP TEAMS:
3       Anna CHRAPOWITZKY             9     Bethlehem Central           17:53.8     130.07   130
5       Charlotte O'MEARA             11    Bethlehem Central           18:00.0     128.00   128
11      Katherine BANNIGAN            11    Bethlehem Central           18:19.4     121.53   122
13      Logan KUHN                    10    Bethlehem Central           18:24.7     119.77   120
16      Tess MCNAMARA                 8     Bethlehem Central           18:38.9     115.03   115
26      Liv PACHTER                   12    Bethlehem Central           18:56.4     109.20   109
31      Sidney GRAHAM                 8     Bethlehem Central           19:09.8     104.73   105
34      Olivia DEER                   10    Bethlehem Central           19:23.3     100.23   100

2       Emilia O'LEARY                11    East Aurora                 17:47.2     132.27   132
8       Kailyn HOUGHTON               10    East Aurora                 18:10.2     124.60   125
10      Catherine SCHOENEMAN          11    East Aurora                 18:12.5     123.83   124
28      Reiley PIERCE                 9     East Aurora                 19:07.9     105.37   105
44      Evelyn HOAK                   11    East Aurora                 19:49.3     91.57    92
57      Hope OWENS                    10    East Aurora                 20:22.8     80.40    80

4       Emily WICKARD                 12    Northport                   17:57.7     128.77   129
6       Mia WICKARD                   9     Northport                   18:01.7     127.43   127
25      Kayla FORSCH                  10    Northport                   18:55.0     109.67   110
38      Fiona KING                    7     Northport                   19:29.4     98.20    98
39      Maggie TAYLOR                 11    Northport                   19:30.1     97.97    98
69      Cate CORONATO                 11    Northport                   20:45.5     72.83    73

1       Addison VELLEKOOP             10    Guilderland                 17:33.0     137.00   137
12      Braelyn CORNELL               9     Guilderland                 18:21.0     121.00   121
32      Alexa KOSIER                  11    Guilderland                 19:17.2     102.27   102
36      Kara WHITESIDE                9     Guilderland                 19:26.2     99.27    99
40      Tara IYER                     8     Guilderland                 19:32.4     97.20    97
46      Rebecca KLEIBER               12    Guilderland                 19:52.2     90.60    91
48      Lily HUBBARD                  8     Guilderland                 19:54.0     90.00    90
50      Averianna ALTIERI             12    Guilderland                 19:55.5     89.50    90

17      Allison BOLER                 11    Niskayuna                   18:40.1     114.63   115
20      Mary Kate CESTARO             12    Niskayuna                   18:51.6     110.80   111
24      Juliana SCIORTINO             12    Niskayuna                   18:54.9     109.70   110
29      Callan STABLER                10    Niskayuna                   19:09.6     104.80   105
33      Megan BRESLIN                 11    Niskayuna                   19:18.1     101.97   102
37      Zoe SEELEY                    9     Niskayuna                   19:26.5     99.17    99
73      Fikir KEBBEDE                 10    Niskayuna                   20:49.0     71.67    72
80      Hannah CESTARO                10    Niskayuna                   21:01.8     67.40    67


Girls Division IV Varsity Race
1       Addison VELLEKOOP             10    Guilderland                 17:33.0     137.00   137
2       Emilia O'LEARY                11    East Aurora                 17:47.2     132.27   132
3       Anna CHRAPOWITZKY             9     Bethlehem Central           17:53.8     130.07   130
4       Emily WICKARD                 12    Northport                   17:57.7     128.77   129
5       Charlotte O'MEARA             11    Bethlehem Central           18:00.0     128.00   128
6       Mia WICKARD                   9     Northport                   18:01.7     127.43   127
7       Abigail KOWALCZYK             11    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        18:02.5     127.17   127
8       Kailyn HOUGHTON               10    East Aurora                 18:10.2     124.60   125
9       Mia PAOLINO                   12    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   18:11.2     124.27   124
10      Catherine SCHOENEMAN          11    East Aurora                 18:12.5     123.83   124
11      Katherine BANNIGAN            11    Bethlehem Central           18:19.4     121.53   122
12      Braelyn CORNELL               9     Guilderland                 18:21.0     121.00   121
13      Logan KUHN                    10    Bethlehem Central           18:24.7     119.77   120
14      Kamryn BARTON                 10    Baldwinsville               18:28.2     118.60   119
15      Alexis JONES                  11    Washingtonville             18:36.2     115.93   116
16      Tess MCNAMARA                 8     Bethlehem Central           18:38.9     115.03   115
17      Allison BOLER                 11    Niskayuna                   18:40.1     114.63   115
18      Kate WEEKS                    8     Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   18:41.0     114.33   114
19      Anna GANSROW                  12    Eastport-South Manor        18:47.8     112.07   112
20      Mary Kate CESTARO             12    Niskayuna                   18:51.6     110.80   111
21      Quinn STOWELL-MELLEY          10    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   18:54.2     109.93   110
22      Leonni GRIFFIN                12    Shaker                      18:54.4     109.87   110
23      Shea FAJEN                    12    Columbia  (Sec 2)           18:54.8     109.73   110
24      Juliana SCIORTINO             12    Niskayuna                   18:54.9     109.70   110
25      Kayla FORSCH                  10    Northport                   18:55.0     109.67   110
26      Liv PACHTER                   12    Bethlehem Central           18:56.4     109.20   109
27      Brooke KEITEL                 12    Eastport-South Manor        19:01.1     107.63   108
28      Reiley PIERCE                 9     East Aurora                 19:07.9     105.37   105
29      Callan STABLER                10    Niskayuna                   19:09.6     104.80   105
30      Charlotte DUNKEL              11    Shaker                      19:09.7     104.77   105
31      Sidney GRAHAM                 8     Bethlehem Central           19:09.8     104.73   105
32      Alexa KOSIER                  11    Guilderland                 19:17.2     102.27   102
33      Megan BRESLIN                 11    Niskayuna                   19:18.1     101.97   102
34      Olivia DEER                   10    Bethlehem Central           19:23.3     100.23   100
35      Ella DEFIO                    9     Baldwinsville               19:24.0     100.00   100
36      Kara WHITESIDE                9     Guilderland                 19:26.2     99.27    99
37      Zoe SEELEY                    9     Niskayuna                   19:26.5     99.17    99
38      Fiona KING                    7     Northport                   19:29.4     98.20    98
39      Maggie TAYLOR                 11    Northport                   19:30.1     97.97    98
40      Tara IYER                     8     Guilderland                 19:32.4     97.20    97
41      Megan LEW                     12    Thomas R. Proctor           19:34.0     96.67    97
42      Delaney CASEY                 10    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   19:38.6     95.13    95
43      Gillian FAIRFAX               12    Burlington                  19:44.1     93.30    93
44      Evelyn HOAK                   11    East Aurora                 19:49.3     91.57    92
45      Adalyn GREER                  9     Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   19:51.1     90.97    91
46      Rebecca KLEIBER               12    Guilderland                 19:52.2     90.60    91
47      Yolanda WEI                   10    Baldwinsville               19:52.3     90.57    91
48      Lily HUBBARD                  8     Guilderland                 19:54.0     90.00    90
49      Olivia DECARVALHO             11    Washingtonville             19:54.3     89.90    90
50      Averianna ALTIERI             12    Guilderland                 19:55.5     89.50    90
51      Addison CYR                   10    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   20:05.0     86.33    86
52      Gia KELLEHER                  8     Colonie                     20:07.2     85.60    86
53      Sara MIKULA                   11    Eastport-South Manor        20:09.5     84.83    85
54      Alyssa CAIANO                 11    Shaker                      20:12.7     83.77    84
55      Jasmin GONZALEZ-RIVERA        12    Thomas R. Proctor           20:15.5     82.83    83
56      Annabelle DISTEFANO           10    Albany                      20:19.3     81.57    82
57      Hope OWENS                    10    East Aurora                 20:22.8     80.40    80
58      Kate TAYLOR                   11    Ballston Spa                20:24.3     79.90    80
59      Natalie REID                  12    Eastport-South Manor        20:25.9     79.37    79
60      Alexandra BECK                10    Ballston Spa                20:27.5     78.83    79
61      Sarah CLUFF                   11    Eastport-South Manor        20:27.8     78.73    79
62      Megan DUNN                    12    Eastport-South Manor        20:32.3     77.23    77
63      Abigail MILO                  10    Colonie                     20:33.0     77.00    77
64      Josie HIGGS                   11    Bethlehem Central           20:34.3     76.57    77
65      Liliana BURBIGE               10    Colonie                     20:36.5     75.83    76
66      Mya QUINN                     9     Eastport-South Manor        20:38.2     75.27    75
67      Ava WEISS                     10    Columbia  (Sec 2)           20:38.6     75.13    75
68      Matilda GISH                  10    Albany                      20:39.3     74.90    75
69      Cate CORONATO                 11    Northport                   20:45.5     72.83    73
70      Janice RAMOS                  10    Shenendehowa                20:45.9     72.70    73
71      Emma BOHALL                   11    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   20:46.8     72.40    72
72      Mia MALIZIA                   11    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   20:47.3     72.23    72
73      Fikir KEBBEDE                 10    Niskayuna                   20:49.0     71.67    72
74      Emily HYE                     10    Ballston Spa                20:50.1     71.30    71
75      Gabriella LAQUIDARA           8     Columbia  (Sec 2)           20:51.3     70.90    71
76      Victoria RAGHUBAR             11    Shaker                      20:53.2     70.27    70
77      Natalia KELLEHER              9     Colonie                     20:54.1     69.97    70
78      Keelyn SIMPSON                10    Thomas R. Proctor           20:57.3     68.90    69
79      Grace MCHENRY                 12    Burlington                  20:58.3     68.57    69
80      Hannah CESTARO                10    Niskayuna                   21:01.8     67.40    67
81      Sophia CAVALIERI              12    Baldwinsville               21:02.8     67.07    67
82      Mariah LEGROW                 11    Baldwinsville               21:07.1     65.63    66
83      Julianna FRANKENFIELD         12    Colonie                     21:15.3     62.90    63
84      Rachel BECKER                 11    Baldwinsville               21:28.7     58.43    58
85      Makayla FOWLER                9     Baldwinsville               21:28.9     58.37    58
86      Ellie MASTAITIS               11    Colonie                     21:30.6     57.80    58
87      Olivia KLINE                  8     Columbia  (Sec 2)           21:33.2     56.93    57
88      Athena SEEBALD                12    Columbia  (Sec 2)           21:33.4     56.87    57
89      Juliana LAFOUNTAIN            10    Colonie                     21:34.7     56.43    56
90      Grace DEMEO                   11    Eastport-South Manor        21:47.3     52.23    52
91      Madeline PENNA                11    Albany                      21:51.9     50.70    51
92      Bridget HAGAN                 11    Washingtonville             21:53.7     50.10    50
93      Natalie KRISANDA              10    Columbia  (Sec 2)           22:05.3     46.23    46
94      Ashley ANDREWS                10    Washingtonville             22:05.9     46.03    46
95      Caitlynn GIBSON               12    Niskayuna                   22:06.7     45.77    46
96      Sophia QUACKENBUSH            11    Colonie                     22:14.0     43.33    43
97      Nia DELARDI                   11    Baldwinsville               22:14.6     43.13    43
98      Mackenzie KELLY               11    Shaker                      22:21.1     40.97    41
99      Sarah TOTH                    10    Niskayuna                   22:23.0     40.33    40
100     Makayla WATSON                10    Thomas R. Proctor           22:37.9     35.37    35
101     Amber TRAVIS                  9     Columbia  (Sec 2)           22:39.2     34.93    35
102     Christine JIANG               11    Ballston Spa                22:40.3     34.57    35
103     Isabella ARRIA                9     Baldwinsville               22:49.7     31.43    31
104     Melva CONTRERAS               11    Eastport-South Manor        22:49.9     31.37    31
105     Leah SCOPTEUOLO-ROSEN         11    Washingtonville             22:50.6     31.13    31
106     Elianah HUNTER                10    Ballston Spa                22:51.3     30.90    31
107     Addison KELLER                11    Colonie                     22:54.6     29.80    30
108     Sophie COTTRELL               10    Shenendehowa                22:58.3     28.57    29
109     Emily BAGAN                   12    Ballston Spa                23:03.0     27.00    27
110     Ally BUHLER                   10    Washingtonville             23:12.9     23.70    24
111     Sakthi JAGANNATH              11    Shaker                      23:25.7     19.43    19
112     Samantha SANTARCANGELO        11    Burlington                  23:45.2     12.93    13
113     Claire CAMPANA                11    Shenendehowa                23:55.9     9.37     9
114     Meghan GRIZZAFFI              10    Shenendehowa                23:56.9     9.03     9
115     Erin SEITZER                  11    Baldwinsville               23:58.8     8.40     8
116     Lillian MASTAITIS             10    Shaker                      24:13.1     3.63     4
117     Lydia LIN                     10    Shaker                      24:22.7
118     Elizabeth OLSON               10    Shenendehowa                24:23.8
119     Anisha ALVARAO-APONTE         10    Thomas R. Proctor           24:25.9
120     J?????anni ELFRIDGE          10    Albany                      24:28.4
121     Madeline DUFFY                12    Colonie                     24:33.6
122     Emelia DECARVALHO             9     Washingtonville             24:41.5
123     Tianea COLE                   10    Thomas R. Proctor           24:46.8
124     Reigan HEROLD                 10    Shenendehowa                25:05.8
125     Nyalynn AWAK                  9     Thomas R. Proctor           25:07.2
126     Anaya ZULLO                   12    Albany                      26:29.6
127     Nikita AMIN                   12    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        26:50.8
128     Veronica ZACCONE              11    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   26:59.6
129     Delal GUNES                   10    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        27:00.2
130     Christabelle SERRANO          11    Albany                      27:15.8
131     Rowan HOEHN                   11    Albany                      29:27.8
132     Chanel TAYLOR                 12    Washingtonville             30:24.8
133     Emily BOLOGNA                 11    Shenendehowa                40:05.7



Girls Division I Varsity Race
===============================================================================
Pl      Name                          Gr    Team                         Time       Speed Rating
===============================================================================     ------------
1       Andrea SASSATELLI             9     Hoosic Valley               18:02.7     127.10   127
2       Avery BLANCHARD               12    Ticonderoga                 18:44.6     113.13   113
3       Tess O'DONOGHUE               12    Marymount School            19:10.5     104.50   105
4       Sophia SQUIRES                12    Hoosic Valley               19:42.1     93.97    94
5       Violet BLISS                  10    Stissing Mountain           19:46.8     92.40    92
6       Amber GIBBS                   12    Granville  Jr/Sr            20:04.8     86.40    86
7       Evelyn KACPRZYNSKI            12    Harley Allendale Columbia ( 20:24.4     79.87    80
8       Grace SEELEY                  10    Dolgeville                  20:27.4     78.87    79
9       Taylor SYVERTSEN              11    Lake George                 20:50.4     71.20    71
10      Celine JUCHHEIM               11    Dolgeville                  20:50.6     71.13    71
11      Miranda MATHEWS               11    Waterville                  21:02.1     67.30    67
12      Kai MCKINNON                  10    Lake Placid                 21:06.2     65.93    66
13      Katie CHAPADOS                10    Harley Allendale Columbia ( 21:12.7     63.77    64
14      Anabelle EBERT                9     Marymount School            21:13.9     63.37    63
15      Alanna BARRY                  12    Marymount School            21:14.6     63.13    63
16      Raina CHRISTENSEN             9     Sauquoit Valley             21:18.1     61.97    62
17      Jamie ALLEN                   11    Sauquoit Valley             21:21.2     60.93    61
18      Julianna EISENHUT             10    Waterville                  21:24.0     60.00    60
19      Jessica CHAPADOS              10    Harley Allendale Columbia ( 21:31.6     57.47    57
20      Addison THORNTON              10    Stillwater                  21:33.4     56.87    57
21      Ella STUTTARD                 12    Waterville                  21:36.3     55.90    56
22      Reagan MORRIS                 9     North Warren - Johnsburg- M 21:55.5     49.50    50
23      Madison MOORE                 11    Edmeston/Morris             22:05.3     46.23    46
24      Adrienne RIST                 10    Stillwater                  22:07.5     45.50    46
25      Molly MEEHAN                  9     Lake George                 22:11.6     44.13    44
26      Madeline WARING               7     Chatham Central             22:24.8     39.73    40
27      Madeleine KAMPOURIS           10    Marymount School            22:34.2     36.60    37
28      Molly REPICKY                 12    Schoharie                   22:52.0     30.67    31
29      Isabella SHEEHY               10    Marymount School            22:52.3     30.57    31
30      Addison LAZAREK               11    Sauquoit Valley             22:52.4     30.53    31
31      Clara BOUTELLE                10    Lake Placid                 22:54.2     29.93    30
32      Kaci ARMSTRONG                9     LaFayette (Section 3)       23:02.1     27.30    27
33      Kerry GILL                    11    Saratoga Catholic           23:06.7     25.77    26
34      Chrisgianna DUGAN             8     Saratoga Catholic           23:09.3     24.90    25
35      Alexa NOLAN                   8     Sauquoit Valley             23:10.6     24.47    24
36      Claire ZEHNER                 11    LaFayette (Section 3)       23:12.9     23.70    24
37      Jenna FAY                     11    Lake Placid                 23:13.4     23.53    24
38      Carly BOND                    12    Edmeston/Morris             23:16.6     22.47    22
39      Vienna CASEY                  10    Marymount School            23:25.1     19.63    20
40      Holly ERENSTONE               10    Lake Placid                 23:34.7     16.43    16
41      Angelica DUGAN                10    Saratoga Catholic           23:35.3     16.23    16
42      Avis LEWIS                    9     LaFayette (Section 3)       23:40.9     14.37    14
43      Carlie DEPEW                  12    Argyle                      23:46.7     12.43    12
44      Aimee PARENT                  12    Ticonderoga                 23:50.3     11.23    11
45      Isabella SPIEGAL              11    Seton Catholic (7)          23:52.0     10.67    11
46      Emma PELKEY                   11    Ausable Valley              23:55.2     9.60     10
47      Harley COHEN                  12    Lake Placid                 24:04.9     6.37     6
48      Sarah HARRISON                12    Chatham Central             24:11.3     4.23     4
49      Sophie UNKAUF                 12    Lake George                 24:13.7     3.43     3
50      Adeline BORTHWICK             8     Schoharie                   24:21.5     0.83     1
51      Amelie ALT                          Marymount School            24:21.7     0.77     1
52      Lucille MCLAREN               11    Harley Allendale Columbia ( 24:23.5
53      Haley SUTPHEN                 11    Ticonderoga                 24:26.3
54      Vivian WHELAN                 12    Berlin                      24:27.9
55      Kara TUCKER                   12    North Warren - Johnsburg- M 24:33.0
56      Caroline DECKMAN              8     Harley Allendale Columbia ( 24:33.4
57      Erica SIALUNSKI               12    Argyle                      24:37.0
58      Mya HIGGINS                   9     North Warren - Johnsburg- M 24:42.1
59      Elaine SAVARIA                12    Berlin                      24:49.6
60      Edith GOLDSCHMIDT             9     Duanesburg                  24:52.5
61      Alexandra GRAVATT             12    Ausable Valley              24:58.7
62      Lilly RIDELL                  9     Hoosic Valley               24:59.3
63      Jenna PALUBECKIS              12    Chatham Central             24:59.7
64      Erika AVERY                   10    Dolgeville                  25:02.8
65      Lydia CURRIERE                9     Sauquoit Valley             25:06.4
66      Grace HODGSON                 12    Ausable Valley              25:07.7
67      Sapna YOSHA                   10    Harley Allendale Columbia ( 25:10.8
68      Abigail SCHAUB                10    Seton Catholic (7)          25:15.9
69      Taylor DURNEY                 11    Seton Catholic (7)          25:19.6
70      Brielle CHAPKO                8     Hoosic Valley               25:20.6
71      Asha CHRISTIANA               11    LaFayette (Section 3)       25:24.2
72      Carly KING                    10    Saratoga Catholic           25:31.3
73      Maeve ROBINSON                12    Edmeston/Morris             25:36.4
74      Madeline LENDER               12    Ticonderoga                 25:39.4
75      Zoey PALUBECKIS               12    Chatham Central             25:55.2
76      Jaden STETSON                 11    Waterville                  26:29.3
77      Isabella WHITE                10    Edmeston/Morris             26:30.4
78      Olivia CONKLIN                10    Edmeston/Morris             26:37.5
79      Neema MUTRI                   9     Berlin                      26:41.2
80      Kiara HOUSE                   10    KIPP Troy Prep              26:44.7
81      Natalie MORIN                 12    Granville  Jr/Sr            26:46.9
82      Sarah MUSTO                   10    Lake George                 26:48.7
83      Laticia CHRISJOHN             9     LaFayette (Section 3)       26:58.3
84      Ella BEECHER                  9     Hartford                    27:03.3
85      Hanley POYER                  12    Waterville                  27:09.4
86      Anna LOWRY                    9     Duanesburg                  27:18.9
87      Rileigh DAVIS                 8     Hoosic Valley               27:32.6
88      Maddie COLEMAN                12    Edmeston/Morris             27:42.5
89      Julietta RAPISARDA            12    Stillwater                  27:54.0
90      Audrey COOK                   11    Ticonderoga                 28:18.9
91      Ainsley DEDRICK               10    Stissing Mountain           28:39.3
92      Mollie DELACRUZ               10    Saratoga Catholic           29:05.0
93      Alex MOSHER                   9     North Warren - Johnsburg- M 29:09.6
94      Alyvia SANDERS                10    Dolgeville                  29:14.7
95      Keegan MOTTRAM                10    North Warren - Johnsburg- M 29:15.5
96      Abby BOAKYE                   12    KIPP Troy Prep              29:30.8
97      Maddy PERRY                   11    Ausable Valley              29:32.3
98      Alanis OSORIO                 11    KIPP Troy Prep              29:37.3
99      Laura PAGANO                  11    Argyle                      30:17.1
100     Sydney PELERIN                12    Ticonderoga                 30:18.8
101     Kendra SMITH                  10    Dolgeville                  30:24.2
102     Annie FISH                    9     Lake George                 30:30.4
103     Serenity RUFFIN               9     KIPP Troy Prep              32:01.3
104     Efemena KALIKU                9     KIPP Troy Prep              32:09.4
105     Janielys OSORIO               10    KIPP Troy Prep              32:37.6
106     Jahzara CHAN                  10    KIPP Troy Prep              34:29.0
107     Payton WOODS                  12    Ticonderoga                 40:15.7
108     Riley MOSHER                  11    North Warren - Johnsburg- M 44:11.5
109     Bianca RORICK                 11    Johnstown                   28:10.8



Girls Division II Varsity Race
===============================================================================
Pl      Name                          Gr    Team                         Time       Speed Rating
===============================================================================     ------------
1       Maddy WELC                    8     Peru                        18:55.9     109.37   109
2       Laura DENIAL                  10    Saranac                     19:03.8     106.73   107
3       Sienna BOULDS                 10    Saranac                     19:12.3     103.90   104
4       Adeline BALLOU                10    Schuylerville               19:27.5     98.83    99
5       Aurora CASSERLY               9     Canton                      19:31.7     97.43    97
6       Erin SMITH                    10    James I. O'Neill            19:34.4     96.53    97
7       Tessa HENDRICKSON             12    James I. O'Neill            19:45.7     92.77    93
8       Grace SOUKUP                  12    Albany Academy              19:50.0     91.33    91
9       Bennett SCHMITT               10    Canton                      19:52.4     90.53    91
10      Asa BRUNO                     10    Saranac Lake                20:01.0     87.67    88
11      Ophelia BREEN                 12    Peru                        20:05.2     86.27    86
12      Isabella MILLER               12    Fonda-Fultonville           20:17.1     82.30    82
13      Paige ROGERS                  9     Mechanicville Central       20:22.3     80.57    81
14      Emma ROBERG                         Coxsackie-Athens            20:27.5     78.83    79
15      Maryann KICK                  11    James I. O'Neill            20:33.1     76.97    77
16      Phoebe PEER                   12    Saranac Lake                20:33.2     76.93    77
17      Abbey STUBBS                  10    Schalmont                   20:37.8     75.40    75
18      Lexie ROSTAK                  12    Beekmantown                 20:40.3     74.57    75
19      Samantha SAVAGE               9     Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne      20:44.5     73.17    73
20      Olivia DROWNE                 8     Beekmantown                 20:44.6     73.13    73
21      Laina FRASIER                 11    Broadalbin-Perth            20:46.8     72.40    72
22      Nora MESEC                    10    Saranac                     20:59.4     68.20    68
23      Gigi SITZER                   12    Albany Academy              21:04.1     66.63    67
24      Cadence KENNEDY               8     Saranac Lake                21:05.1     66.30    66
25      Caroline LUFT                 10    Oakfield-Alabama            21:07.1     65.63    66
26      Brianna DORIA                 11    Ichabod Crane               21:11.8     64.07    64
27      Amelia GASH                   11    James I. O'Neill            21:13.4     63.53    64
28      Alexandra GASH                10    James I. O'Neill            21:13.8     63.40    63
29      Isabella ANAZAGASTY           8     James I. O'Neill            21:19.4     61.53    62
30      Addison ASH                   11    Saranac Lake                21:25.7     59.43    59
31      Gillian MINER                 12    Saranac                     21:29.7     58.10    58
32      Summer REINOEHL               12    Academy of the Holy Names   21:33.3     56.90    57
33      Evelyn CORCORAN               10    Greenville                  21:34.7     56.43    56
34      Maureen DACUNTO               9     James I. O'Neill            21:36.6     55.80    56
35      Molly DENIS                   12    Saranac                     21:37.8     55.40    55
36      Emma MURPHY                   11    Broadalbin-Perth            21:43.7     53.43    53
37      Hannah YONKIN                 10    Schuylerville               21:45.1     52.97    53
38      Brooklyn VASQUEZ              10    Broadalbin-Perth            21:50.9     51.03    51
39      Elizabeth CHASE               9     Plattsburgh HS              21:52.7     50.43    50
40      Piper WEDDELL                 9     Ravena                      21:52.8     50.40    50
41      Julia LYNCH                   11    Academy of the Holy Names   21:54.1     49.97    50
42      Alexandra PELAEZ              9     Fonda-Fultonville           21:56.4     49.20    49
43      Kaylee HEROTH                 10    Fort Plain                  21:59.2     48.27    48
44      Lilia PITTS                   10    Ichabod Crane               22:00.3     47.90    48
45      Katherine BOLEBRUCH           12    Broadalbin-Perth            22:01.8     47.40    47
46      Emilie GOODRICH               8     Ichabod Crane               22:02.6     47.13    47
47      Sela ETTEKAL                  9     Albany Academy              22:06.6     45.80    46
48      Haley POTAVIN                 9     Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne      22:06.6     45.80    46
49      Gabby LANSING                 10    Schalmont                   22:07.9     45.37    45
50      Lena FRANK                    9     Canton                      22:09.6     44.80    45
51      Lauren TINKLER                11    Albany Academy              22:11.6     44.13    44
52      Julia OLIVIA                  12    James I. O'Neill            22:12.1     43.97    44
53      Aminatou STACK                      Albany Academy              22:16.9     42.37    42
54      Sarah RAYMOND                 11    Tamarac-Hoosick Falls       22:26.1     39.30    39
55      Abigail MCLEAN                10    Plattsburgh HS              22:28.1     38.63    39
56      Gracen PANDOLPH               10    Peru                        22:29.0     38.33    38
57      Mckenzie DOMOY                9     Oakfield-Alabama            22:31.6     37.47    37
58      Coral VIZZIE                        Coxsackie-Athens            22:31.9     37.37    37
59      Molly THAYER                  8     Saranac                     22:35.8     36.07    36
60      Matilda WALTON                10    Cobleskill-Richmondville    22:36.1     35.97    36
61      Emily SMITH                   12    Greenville                  22:36.7     35.77    36
62      Anna STYER                    12    Greenville                  22:39.1     34.97    35
63      Ava CARSILLO                  9     Albany Academy              22:40.7     34.43    34
64      Giana GABA                    12    Mechanicville Central       22:44.4     33.20    33
65      Hannah HAMEL                  9     Saranac                     22:44.9     33.03    33
66      Alexa CLARK                   9     Oakfield-Alabama            22:46.2     32.60    33
67      Mackenzie VIGUE               8     Taconic Hills               22:49.5     31.50    32
68      Elisabeth HIGLEY              11    Cobleskill-Richmondville    22:50.1     31.30    31
69      Scarlet SMITH                 10    Cobleskill-Richmondville    22:51.1     30.97    31
70      Julia VIGLIUCCI               9     Academy of the Holy Names   22:52.3     30.57    31
71      Ana GUERRA                    8     Academy of the Holy Names   22:55.4     29.53    30
72      Nelle AARON                   12    Saranac Lake                22:56.1     29.30    29
73      Aniya-Jade BAILEY             11    Tamarac-Hoosick Falls       22:56.1     29.30    29
74      Avery ARNOLD                  9     Albany Academy              22:56.9     29.03    29
75      Evelyn CHADBOURNE             10    Oakfield-Alabama            23:01.5     27.50    28
76      Jorja DECARLO                 12    Mechanicville Central       23:04.3     26.57    27
77      Mary MCGLOINE                 12    Schuylerville               23:05.3     26.23    26
78      Abby EDWARDS                  11    Academy of the Holy Names   23:06.1     25.97    26
79      Addison PANE                  10    Mechanicville Central       23:08.3     25.23    25
80      Taylor BROWN                  11    Schuylerville               23:14.2     23.27    23
81      Runa KARLE                    9     Greenville                  23:23.2     20.27    20
82      Kimberly LIN                  9     Broadalbin-Perth            23:23.3     20.23    20
83      Ada FOSTER                    9     Oakfield-Alabama            23:28.0     18.67    19
84      Abigail MORENCY               12    Schuylerville               23:29.1     18.30    18
85      Caroline YOUNG                12    Fonda-Fultonville           23:30.4     17.87    18
86      Samantha WELCH                8     Beekmantown                 23:38.0     15.33    15
87      Alex MIDDELKOOP               11    Schalmont                   23:42.0     14.00    14
88      Cameron BENWARE               11    Beekmantown                 23:53.3     10.23    10
89      Anna HOMER                    8     Schalmont                   23:59.9     8.03     8
90      Isabella ARANA                10    Peru                        24:01.8     7.40     7
91      Angelina LUKER                12    Oakfield-Alabama            24:07.4     5.53     6
92      Violet FOSTER                 11    Canton                      24:07.5     5.50     6
93      Hailey PORTER                 8     Beekmantown                 24:10.9     4.37     4
94      Gabriella DELUCA              11    Broadalbin-Perth            24:17.3     2.23     2
95      Maeve JOYCE                   8     Academy of the Holy Names   24:21.3     0.90     1
96      Natalie COONEY                12    Albany Academy              24:21.5     0.83     1
97      Julia SONGAYLLO               11    Ichabod Crane               24:24.1
98      Kaleigh HAYS                  11    Schuylerville               24:31.3
99      Avery SCHNACK                 10    James I. O'Neill            24:34.9
100     Sarah FOUNTAIN                11    Beekmantown                 24:42.5
101     Valerie KOPEC                 10    Ichabod Crane               24:43.9
102     Florence MARTIN                     Coxsackie-Athens            24:46.7
103     Erin RUSSELL                  10    Ichabod Crane               24:47.2
104     Samantha MENTIPLY             9     Cobleskill-Richmondville    24:48.9
105     Sidney JACOBS                 11    Schuylerville               24:55.4
106     Mikaela CRAWLEY               12    Greenville                  24:55.8
107     Bonnie DIEFENDORF             11    Albany Academy              25:01.4
108     Lorelei HARPER                11    Canton                      25:07.0
109     Bailie RICHARDSON             10    Fort Plain                  25:15.3
110     Gianna D'AMBROSIO             11    Broadalbin-Perth            25:23.9
111     Olivia BURGIN                 9     Beekmantown                 25:32.2
112     Natalie LEVY                  8     Albany Academy              25:36.0
113     Zoey CUMMINGS                 9     Greenville                  25:45.7
114     Kayson HOLLOWAY               11    Fonda-Fultonville           25:53.2
115     Mollie MULCH                  10    Taconic Hills               25:54.0
116     Kylie HOMER                   10    Schalmont                   26:01.4
117     Katarina DEOLDE               9     Ravena                      26:10.2
118     Maggie VOLMER                 9     Academy of the Holy Names   26:10.4
119     Teagan WEST                   9     Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne      26:17.5
120     Abigail KREH                  10    James I. O'Neill            26:43.4
121     Cooper HENKE                  12    Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne      26:44.3
122     Mia DUNCAN                    12    Mechanicville Central       27:08.4
123     Ashlyn STROBEL                12    Fort Plain                  27:19.9
124     Shaylee BULL                  12    Tamarac-Hoosick Falls       27:29.9
125     Grace MCFEE                   10    Fort Plain                  27:30.1
126     Mimi ZANTANA                  11    Plattsburgh HS              27:31.9
127     Shia LANG                     11    Tamarac-Hoosick Falls       27:41.9
128     Maisey SNYDER                 9     Peru                        27:51.7
129     Kiersten WARREN               10    Beekmantown                 27:59.4
130     Lexi KYER                     10    Mechanicville Central       28:21.4
131     Sadie CORNELL                 11    Tamarac-Hoosick Falls       28:36.4
132     Abigail HOGAN                 9     Schalmont                   29:20.3
133     Breanna WILEY                 12    Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne      30:38.2
134     Sophia WELCH                  11    Mechanicville Central       30:50.9
135     Allison GILLIS                11    Fonda-Fultonville           31:30.2
136     Chloee ST. LOUIS              11    Fort Plain                  31:39.4
137     Nichole CLARK                 12    Cobleskill-Richmondville    32:59.7
138     Brianna MARTIN                12    Ichabod Crane               36:02.6



Girls Division III Varsity Race
===============================================================================
Pl      Name                          Gr    Team                         Time       Speed Rating
===============================================================================     ------------
1       Kiera MACINTOSH               9     Scotia-Glenville            18:30.0     118.00   118
2       Rachel MILLER                 11    Mohonasen                   18:40.6     114.47   114
3       Kaitlyn LUMBRA                10    Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 18:47.2     112.27   112
4       Miranda HABSHI                12    Queensbury                  19:24.9     99.70    100
5       Julia RADJENOVIC              12    Goshen                      19:35.4     96.20    96
6       Madison MCMAHON               12    West Seneca West            19:35.9     96.03    96
7       Lily MCNULTY                  12    South Glens Falls           19:52.8     90.40    90
8       Kathryn NOURSE                11    Essex                       19:55.6     89.47    89
9       Emily DESIDERIO               8     Niagara-Wheatfield          19:57.7     88.77    89
10      Alyse BIBEAU                  11    Essex                       19:58.7     88.43    88
11      Teaghan BRADY                 9     Niagara-Wheatfield          19:59.8     88.07    88
12      Ruby JANSSEN                  10    Queensbury                  20:00.8     87.73    88
13      Grace POWERS                  10    Queensbury                  20:02.2     87.27    87
14      Taylore DALL                  11    Essex                       20:09.6     84.80    85
15      Gabrielle SEVERIN             10    Bethpage                    20:14.0     83.33    83
16      Dylin DUGGAN                  12    Goshen                      20:14.4     83.20    83
17      Grace MILLER                  10    Bethpage                    20:16.6     82.47    82
18      Dylan FRIEDMAN                10    New Paltz HS                20:17.9     82.03    82
19      Emily MILLER                  12    Scotia-Glenville            20:18.5     81.83    82
20      Gianna CATALANO               12    Goshen                      20:23.8     80.07    80
21      Briar WELLS                   9     Scotia-Glenville            20:26.3     79.23    79
22      Clio MILLER                   10    New Paltz HS                20:26.5     79.17    79
23      Ruth KNOX                     9     Essex                       20:29.6     78.13    78
24      Emily DALL                    9     Essex                       20:30.2     77.93    78
25      Desilets DUBOIS               12    Brockport HS                20:32.5     77.17    77
26      Abby MARRINER                 11    Mohonasen                   20:40.4     74.53    75
27      Finley PURVIS                 10    Queensbury                  20:59.1     68.30    68
28      Olivia WELCH                  9     Scotia-Glenville            21:13.2     63.60    64
29      Ruby DASARO                   12    Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 21:13.8     63.40    63
30      Meghana REDDY                 12    Jamesville-Dewitt (JD)      21:15.5     62.83    63
31      Kara GOLDSTEIN                12    Scotia-Glenville            21:15.5     62.83    63
32      Catie BINK                    10    Mohonasen                   21:20.4     61.20    61
33      Alexa RUPPE                   10    Averill Park                21:20.9     61.03    61
34      Jillian DAVIES                11    Niagara-Wheatfield          21:23.9     60.03    60
35      Ayla GAA                      10    Essex                       21:27.0     59.00    59
36      Paige MCMAHON                 12    West Seneca West            21:29.1     58.30    58
37      Riley CARLETTA                11    Brockport HS                21:32.4     57.20    57
38      Gabrielle MCKENZIE            11    Niagara-Wheatfield          21:34.1     56.63    57
39      Devyn SPARKE                  12    Bethpage                    21:35.8     56.07    56
40      Neve GORDON                   12    Jamesville-Dewitt (JD)      21:36.0     56.00    56
41      Ella MARRINER                 9     Mohonasen                   21:39.6     54.80    55
42      Grace MCANDREWS               9     Goshen                      21:42.0     54.00    54
43      Norah STUBBS                  12    Essex                       21:42.6     53.80    54
44      Karaline MCCARTHY             12    Scotia-Glenville            21:43.6     53.47    53
45      Anna SPAGNOLA                 10    Our Lady of Mercy           21:44.2     53.27    53
46      Olivia BREEDEN                11    West Seneca West            21:48.0     52.00    52
47      Kaylee HATCH                  10    Queensbury                  21:50.2     51.27    51
48      Hannah ETTINGER               12    New Paltz HS                21:53.2     50.27    50
49      Nora TATRO                    10    Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 21:58.7     48.43    48
50      Juliette SPARKE               8     Bethpage                    22:01.4     47.53    48
51      Violet DUPUIS                 12    Averill Park                22:03.1     46.97    47
52      Sophia ALLEN                  12    Scotia-Glenville            22:08.4     45.20    45
53      Mae MILLER                    9     Averill Park                22:09.4     44.87    45
54      Madaline GOLIBER              11    South Glens Falls           22:09.7     44.77    45
55      Julia POWELL                  11    Queensbury                  22:17.6     42.13    42
56      Ashley GREENE                 12    Scotia-Glenville            22:24.3     39.90    40
57      Laura KOSTEN                  10    Our Lady of Mercy           22:25.1     39.63    40
58      Sharon COUGHLIN               12    West Seneca West            22:25.6     39.47    39
59      Marie DESORGHER               10    Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 22:28.8     38.40    38
60      Clarissa SIMPSON              11    South Glens Falls           22:33.4     36.87    37
61      Norah KIRCH                   12    Jamesville-Dewitt (JD)      22:39.4     34.87    35
62      Leah BOS                      9     Niagara-Wheatfield          22:49.3     31.57    32
63      Abi ADAMS                     10    Jamesville-Dewitt (JD)      22:52.1     30.63    31
64      Devan MILLER                  12    Jamesville-Dewitt (JD)      22:54.8     29.73    30
65      Marissa SMITH                 9     Mohonasen                   22:54.9     29.70    30
66      Roxanne DENEY-BHOGART         11    New Paltz HS                22:58.6     28.47    28
67      Joy KIM                       12    Bethpage                    22:59.2     28.27    28
68      Sophia ANISMAN                12    Mount Anthony Union         23:01.0     27.67    28
69      Gwendolyn ZAWACKI             12    Our Lady of Mercy           23:04.3     26.57    27
70      Aria BERTOS                   9     Averill Park                23:09.9     24.70    25
71      Lexi THAYER                   11    Mohonasen                   23:12.7     23.77    24
72      Hannah SCHERER                11    Queensbury                  23:14.2     23.27    23
73      Gloria ALLISON                11    Queensbury                  23:16.1     22.63    23
74      Carolina CAGNA                9     Bethpage                    23:20.9     21.03    21
75      Sarah CUNNINGHAM              12    New Paltz HS                23:22.5     20.50    21
76      Zoey ZHANG                    9     Goshen                      23:31.7     17.43    17
77      Angelina KRUSKO               10    South Glens Falls           23:33.2     16.93    17
78      Lexi BISSELL                  12    Niagara-Wheatfield          23:35.6     16.13    16
79      Loganne MORRISSEY             10    South Glens Falls           23:36.6     15.80    16
80      Sophie MILLER                 11    Averill Park                23:39.3     14.90    15
81      Ella SACCIO                   12    Mount Anthony Union         23:41.3     14.23    14
82      Eden WHITE                    12    Mount Anthony Union         23:45.6     12.80    13
83      Jenna KINGSBURY               9     Mohonasen                   23:50.4     11.20    11
84      Jaclyn VANDERPOOL             12    Goshen                      23:54.1     9.97     10
85      Lilah POWERS                  10    Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 23:56.8     9.07     9
86      Payton PORTER                 10    South Glens Falls           23:57.9     8.70     9
87      Madelyn PETTEYS               10    South Glens Falls           24:02.8     7.07     7
88      Madeline GLENNON              11    Our Lady of Mercy           24:10.0     4.67     5
89      Isabella POETTE               12    Niagara-Wheatfield          24:22.4     0.53     1
90      Rory GERBER                   11    New Paltz HS                24:31.4
91      Mania TIBBITS                 9     Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 24:33.8
92      Hailey WARDELL                10    Our Lady of Mercy           24:36.5
93      Ellie STEVENS                 9     Glens Falls                 24:40.8
94      Laura PERSONS                 9     Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 24:46.3
95      Olivia WARNES                 12    West Seneca West            24:49.1
96      Hailey BRISBIN                10    Hudson Falls                24:53.3
97      Norah HALL                    12    Brockport HS                25:02.5
98      Cree PACHER                   11    Mount Anthony Union         25:05.2
99      Daniella PALMERI              10    Bethpage                    25:10.8
100     Talia MOORE                   11    Averill Park                25:11.3
101     Michelle MCPEAK               12    Jamesville-Dewitt (JD)      25:12.4
102     Lianna WEBB                   11    Queensbury                  25:14.8
103     Gemma MAXWELL                 9     Goshen                      25:15.4
104     Gretchen KIRCH                9     Jamesville-Dewitt (JD)      25:15.7
105     Deborah CRAWFORD              11    Mount Anthony Union         25:19.4
106     Nora KERRIGAN                 11    Bethpage                    25:20.7
107     Emma RIDZI                    9     Jamesville-Dewitt (JD)      25:23.6
108     Olivia BARBAROSSA-ROBINSON    12    Niagara-Wheatfield          25:31.4
109     Madeleine MESSIER             9     Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 26:12.4
110     Eva GOLDSCHEIN                12    New Paltz HS                26:14.0
111     Sadie KROGH                   12    Scotia-Glenville            26:25.4
112     Anna HEATER                   9     Goshen                      26:36.1
113     Ella JOHNSON                  12    Hudson Falls                27:04.6
114     Anna SMITH                    12    Jamesville-Dewitt (JD)      28:18.6
115     Kierra COLANTONIO             12    Lansingburgh                28:24.4
116     Shelby DEJONG                 11    New Paltz HS                28:34.8
117     Aubrey SACCIO                 11    Mount Anthony Union         29:19.3
118     Kiarelis NARVAEZ              11    Brockport HS                29:54.3
119     Alexandra MOFARDIN            12    Brockport HS                30:12.5
120     Madison CACCAMISE             12    Brockport HS                31:45.0


Girls JV Race
===============================================================================
Pl      Name                          Gr    Team                         Time       Speed Rating
===============================================================================     ------------
1       Kaitlyn HARRIS                12    Bethlehem Central           19:28.6     98.47    98
2       Arden HEINER                  9     Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   19:52.0     90.67    91
3       Alexandra RIVARD              10    Bethlehem Central           20:00.5     87.83    88
4       Ruby O'MEARA                  9     Bethlehem Central           20:27.6     78.80    79
5       Lillian MASTERS               9     Bethlehem Central           20:31.3     77.57    78
6       Lillian KNOTT                 8     Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   20:35.1     76.30    76
7       Sophia SHATYNSKI              12    Guilderland                 20:45.8     72.73    73
8       Danika KOSIER                 7     Guilderland                 20:51.6     70.80    71
9       Deena DEL POZZO               8     Guilderland                 20:58.1     68.63    69
10      Violet MCCUTCHEON             10    Guilderland                 21:02.6     67.13    67
11      Elca HUBBARD                  12    Guilderland                 21:16.0     62.67    63
12      Isabelle CUNNINGHAM           12    Bethlehem Central           21:23.9     60.03    60
13      Kavya KONDREDDY               8     Guilderland                 21:25.2     59.60    60
14      Beckah TRIANA                 11    Northport                   21:33.0     57.00    57
15      Jennifer CZABAN               11    Guilderland                 21:33.5     56.83    57
16      Lucy SAVIANO                  10    Northport                   21:44.8     53.07    53
17      Abby WARREN                   11    Guilderland                 21:48.6     51.80    52
18      Chloe NORTON                  8     Columbia  (Sec 2)           21:56.9     49.03    49
19      Trivika KOMATIREDDY           12    Guilderland                 22:25.4     39.53    40
20      Shelby RIZZUTO                10    Northport                   22:34.4     36.53    37
21      Anne IRELAND                  10    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   22:37.4     35.53    36
22      Lilly ROGERS                  12    Baldwinsville               22:38.9     35.03    35
23      Emily GOKEY                   12    Bethlehem Central           22:39.3     34.90    35
24      Lila ZOEBEL                   9     Saranac Lake                22:41.2     34.27    34
25      Lila KOT                      8     Columbia  (Sec 2)           22:42.0     34.00    34
26      Avangeline SMITH              11    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   22:50.0     31.33    31
27      Alyssa RUSSELL                8     Columbia  (Sec 2)           22:50.0     31.33    31
28      Abby UHRLASS                  10    Northport                   22:53.5     30.17    30
29      Abigail COZZOLINO             9     Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   22:53.9     30.03    30
30      Karen STEHLIK                 11    Northport                   22:55.7     29.43    29
31      Helen KETZER                  10    Columbia  (Sec 2)           23:04.9     26.37    26
32      Madelyn HAMMOND               10    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   23:07.6     25.47    25
33      Amelia DELUKE                 10    Ballston Spa                23:07.8     25.40    25
34      Cam PADALINO                  12    Baldwinsville               23:08.7     25.10    25
35      Veda STEINEMANN               10    Baldwinsville               23:08.9     25.03    25
36      Payton COTTER                 11    Northport                   23:09.0     25.00    25
37      Jacquelyn GANGEMI             9     Baldwinsville               23:18.0     22.00    22
38      Maggie CHOQUETTE              8     Averill Park                23:24.1     19.97    20
39      Amelia MILLER                 10    Baldwinsville               23:34.5     16.50    17
40      Zoe CARPENTER                 11    Saranac Lake                23:37.7     15.43    15
41      Isabella DOOLITTLE            10    Shaker                      23:42.6     13.80    14
42      Nora WHITESIDE                12    Guilderland                 23:55.8     9.40     9
43      Maya PURETZ                   8     Mohonasen                   23:58.8     8.40     8
44      Alessandra MARANDO            10    Guilderland                 24:01.1     7.63     8
45      Alana STOCKTON                9     Baldwinsville               24:02.6     7.13     7
46      Eleanor HUGHES                12    Schuylerville               24:02.7     7.10     7
47      Kate DEFIO                    11    Baldwinsville               24:03.0     7.00     7
48      Ava VITALI                    12    Guilderland                 24:11.1     4.30     4
49      Sanaiya ADAMS                 12    Troy                        24:15.8     2.73     3
50      Kyla LEVIN                    12    Bethlehem Central           24:16.4     2.53     3
51      Megan LOOMIS                  10    Ballston Spa                24:23.6
52      Morgan ALLEY                  8     Columbia  (Sec 2)           24:29.7
53      Nicole BOYEA                  12    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   24:31.6
54      Harika BYRAJU                 10    Shaker                      24:34.1
55      Emily WILSON                  12    Columbia  (Sec 2)           24:41.6
56      Emmelyn FREEDMAN              10    Guilderland                 24:43.4
57      Abigail PRUSKY                12    Columbia  (Sec 2)           24:44.2
58      Olivia COZENSA                10    Marymount School            24:44.3
59      Ally TEITSCH                  11    Ballston Spa                24:45.9
60      Johanna EITING                11    Marymount School            24:46.2
61      Kyde POWER                    12    Mohonasen                   24:54.8
62      Clare DESARIO                 12    Northport                   24:56.5
63      Tatiyana FOSU                 11    Thomas R. Proctor           25:02.3
64      Gabriela SCALIA               10    Northport                   25:03.5
65      Hannah MESSARE                9     Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   25:06.0
66      Giselle MARRERA-HOGAN         9     Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   25:07.6
67      Finna BAIN                    9     Schuylerville               25:15.7
68      Savannah SKEETER              10    Guilderland                 25:16.1
69      Lauren LEHMAN                 12    Mohonasen                   25:17.3
70      Zoey HALVERSON                      Albany Academy              25:32.8
71      Keira BRADY                   11    Baldwinsville               25:37.3
72      Carrine CONKLIN               11    Schuylerville               25:39.0
73      Anna PARASCHAC                10    Marymount School            25:51.8
74      Hayleigh WINSTON              10    Thomas R. Proctor           25:52.5
75      Lauren LAMME                  12    Guilderland                 25:53.5
76      Campbell BAILEY               11    Schuylerville               25:56.1
77      Lila DUMONT                   11    Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 25:56.8
78      Alice MURPHY                  12    Bethlehem Central           26:03.5
79      Jocelyn HARRINGTON            11    South Glens Falls           26:06.5
80      Jasmine CONNOR                12    Thomas R. Proctor           26:18.6
81      Arianna PHILLIPS              10    Shaker                      26:22.2
82      Adrienne BUTLER               9     Thomas R. Proctor           26:25.1
83      Aashni KOMATIREDDY            10    Guilderland                 26:25.9
84      Nadia LANGLOIS                11    Albany Academy              26:26.4
85      Zyareria UNDERWOOD            10    Thomas R. Proctor           26:28.3
86      Kierstin SIMPSON              12    Thomas R. Proctor           26:28.4
87      Katherine O'NEIL              12    Bethlehem Central           26:39.0
88      Ellen CHAN                    11    Marymount School            26:46.2
89      Alexandria MAGUIRE            11    South Glens Falls           26:50.6
90      Maggie REED                   11    Saranac Lake                26:58.2
91      Anna STOCKS                   10    Marymount School            26:58.6
92      Hailey GRIZZLE                9     Beekmantown                 27:05.0
93      Sophie YOST                   10    Beekmantown                 27:05.6
94      Eva LISCHAK                   9     Averill Park                27:20.9
95      Kylie HAYES                         Albany Academy              27:28.8
96      Ei AUNG                       11    Columbia  (Sec 2)           27:30.9
97      Ailish DOHENY                 10    Marymount School            27:32.0
98      Nihitha GANNEBOINA            11    Shaker                      27:42.5
99      Alexandra WATKINS             11    Marymount School            27:47.9
100     Kiley BAKER                   10    Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 28:10.9
101     Macey MEYERS                  12    Shaker                      28:16.5
102     Alexa CUSHING                 10    Ballston Spa                28:22.2
103     Madilyn BRODERICK             11    Albany Academy              28:25.4
104     Marian MOJZER                 9     South Glens Falls           28:29.3
105     Rilyn COUPAL                  9     Beekmantown                 28:36.0
106     Kim Lynn CU                   9     Thomas R. Proctor           28:37.0
107     Alyssa GALLAGHER              10    Our Lady of Mercy           28:37.1
108     Juliet RENALDI                10    Shaker                      28:57.8
109     Niamh CUNNINGHAM              10    Albany Academy              29:00.2
110     Zoey MCCARTHY                 12    Bethlehem Central           29:02.4
111     Julianna ROBINSON             9     Beekmantown                 29:09.2
112     Genesis MALDONADO             12    Troy                        29:10.6
113     Zoe CHURCH                    10    Columbia  (Sec 2)           29:15.6
114     Liltith JOHNSON               11    Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 29:21.8
115     Bailey WARNER                 9     Oakfield-Alabama            29:26.4
116     Lauryn CALDWELL               10    Saranac Lake                30:05.7
117     Maya DERICO                   11    Columbia  (Sec 2)           30:17.1
118     Ella SLICK                    9     Beekmantown                 30:29.4
119     Stevie-Rey WINNER             10    Beekmantown                 30:42.1
120     Juliana RIGUZZI               10    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        30:44.1
121     Julia MARGOLIES               10    Marymount School            31:06.3
122     Zuhaira MYINT                 9     Thomas R. Proctor           31:07.0
123     Ava DUMONT                    12    Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 31:14.0
124     Angelina CARROLL              10    Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        31:53.1
125     Katie BISHOP                  12    Beekmantown                 32:19.9
126     Claire LEBRECHT               10    South Glens Falls           33:26.2
127     Lily FOISY                    12    Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 34:02.5
128     Isabella GUERINO              11    Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 34:20.1
129     Abigail ZAYHOWSKI             10    Mechanicville Central       34:36.9
130     Morgan BARNETT                9     Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 34:43.0
131     Sarah HULA                    11    Owen D. Young               35:47.6
132     Mackenzie SMITH               11    Bellows Free Academy-St Alb 38:28.8
133     Lily KAVANAGH                 12    KIPP Troy Prep              39:24.5
134     Mekennah MACNARY              12    Mechanicville Central       43:23.3
135     Alanna HARRIS                 10    KIPP Troy Prep              52:32.1