[TullyRunners Home Page]

  Highest National Speed Ratings 2022

 ... as of -  September 22, 2022

[ Girls Highest Ratings ]

 

Note ... These are the highest individual speed ratings in the TullyRunners Database (as of September 22, 2022).

Speed Ratings in the TullyRunners Database come from limited-selected meets nationally (and most meets from within NY) ... Note that the State in the Tables below sometimes (not always) refers to the meet location.

Note ... I have time to speed rate only a limited number of races ... So some very good performances are therefore not included in the list below...

 

 Boys Highest Speed Ratings 2022 (through Sept 22, 2022)
 
    Name                   Gr   School                        Meet                      St  Date       PL  Time      Speed Rating
1   Connor Ackley          12   Hil. Davidson                 MSU Spartan Invite        OH  9/16/2022  1   14:57.0   196.01   196
2   Hunter Jones           12   Benzie Central                Pete Moss Benzie Central  MI  8/27/2022  1   14:36.5   195.83   196
3   Seth Norder            11   Grand Haven                   MSU Spartan Invite        MI  9/16/2022  2   14:58.7   195.43   195
4   Rocky Hansen           12   Christ School                 adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  1   14:45.0   194.00   194
5   Nolan McGinn           11   Fayetteville-Manlius          VVS Invitational          NY  9/10/2022  1   15:42.9   193.70   194
6   Connell Alford         11   Chelsea                       MSU Spartan Invite        MI  9/16/2022  3   15:06.8   192.75   193
7   Simeon Birnbaum        12   Rapid City Stevens            Nike Heartland Preview    SD  9/10/2022  1   14:47.8   192.07   192
8   Tayson Echohawk        12   Orem                          Timpanogos Invite         UT  9/3/2022   1   15:24.2   191.93   192
9   Tyrone Gorze           12   Crater                        Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  1   13:42.8   191.73   192
10  Liam Heninger          12   Mountain View                 Timpanogos Invite         UT  9/3/2022   2   15:25.0   191.67   192
11  Sage Wilde             11   Liberty North                 MO Southern Stampede      MO  9/17/2022  1   14:55.8   191.42   191
12  Noah Breker            12   Robbinsdale Armstrong         Hopkins Bauman-Rovn       MN  9/9/2022   1   14:57.2   190.93   191
13  Kevin Sanchez          12   Austin Vandegrift             Lovejoy Fall Festival     TX  9/17/2022  1   14:55.4   190.55   191
14  Patrick Koon           11   Leon HS                       Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  1   14:43.1   189.64   190
15  Carson Noecker         12   Hartington Cedar Catholic     Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  1   13:49.7   189.43   189
16  Ty Steorts             10   Hurricane                     adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  2   15:00.1   188.97   189
17  Kole Mathison          12   Carmel                        Brown County Eagle        IN  9/10/2022  1   14:52.1   188.63   189
18  Christopher Caudillo   12   Clovis (CS)                   Summer Sizzle 2-Mile      CA  8/13/2022  1   09:07.0   188.50   189
19  Daniel Simmons         11   American Fork                 Utah Pre-State            UT  9/14/2022  1   14:31.8   188.40   188
20  Luke Thompson          11   Brentwood Academy             adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  3   15:01.8   188.40   188
21  Lezawe Osterink        12   Wyoming Potter's House Christ MSU Spartan Invite        MI  9/16/2022  4   15:20.4   188.20   188
22  Andrew Casey           12   Lakeville North               Lakeville AppleJack       MN  9/16/2022  1   15:24.2   187.93   188
--  Cruize Corvin          12   Lakes                         Fort Steilacoom Inv       WA  9/17/2022  1   15:01.0   187.67   188
23  Colin Whitaker         11   Lampeter Strasburg            adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  4   15:04.3   187.57   188
24  Angel Sanchez          11   Fort Worth Diamond Hill-Jarvi Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   1   14:58.9   187.37   187
25  Miles Ramer            11   Ravenwood                     Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  2   14:50.0   187.34   187
26  Jason Parra            11   Millikan (SS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  4   13:56.5   187.17   187
27  Adam Burlison          11   Grapevine                     Texas AM Invite           TX  9/16/2022  1   15:27.0   187.00   187
28  Jackson Heidesch       12   Dowling Catholic              Heartland Classic         IA  9/17/2022  1   15:24.1   186.97   187
29  Peyton Shute           11   Co-op Gateway / Woodbury      Briarwood Invite          PA  9/17/2022  1   15:45.2   186.93   187
30  Josiah Tostenson       10   Crater                        Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  5   13:57.4   186.87   187
31  Bille Issa             12   West Ranch (SS)               Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  6   13:57.9   186.70   187
32  Ryan Pajak             11   Ringgold                      Red-White-Blue Classic    PA  9/10/2022  1   15:13.0   186.67   187
33  Krister Sjoblad        12   Athens Drive                  adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  5   15:07.1   186.63   187
34  Connor Burns           12   Southern Boone County         Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  1   14:22.2   186.60   187
35  Sam Scott              11   Minneapolis Southwest         Lakeville AppleJack       MN  9/16/2022  2   15:29.0   186.33   186
36  Carter Johnson         11   Brentwood Academy             adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  6   15:08.3   186.23   186
37  Christian Groendyk     12   Fort Collins                  Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  1   14:48.0   186.00   186
38  William Horne          12   Herriman                      Timpanogos Invite         UT  9/3/2022   4   15:42.2   185.93   186
39  Austin Westfall        11   Orem                          Pre Region 8 Meet         UT  8/19/2022  3   15:15.3   185.90   186
40  Luke Mussard           11   Dobyns Bennett                Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  3   14:54.3   185.90   186
41  Cooper Wasson          10   Bluegrass United Home School  Tiger Run                 KY  8/27/2022  1   15:03.4   185.87   186
42  Aidan Lord             12   New Albany                    Brown County Eagle        IN  9/10/2022  2   15:00.6   185.80   186
43  Jake Liebert           11   Wando                         Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  4   14:54.6   185.80   186
44  David Mora             12   Lubbock Monterey              Southlake Carroll Inv     FL  8/27/2022  1   14:46.2   185.61   186
45  Evan Hill              12   Scottsboro HS                 Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  5   14:55.3   185.56   186
46  Wyatt Athey            12   Denton High                   Lovejoy Fall Festival     TX  9/17/2022  2   15:10.4   185.54   186
47  Aaron Sahlman          12   Newbury Park (SS)             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  7   14:01.7   185.43   185
48  Camyn Viger            11   Plainfield (South)            First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  1   14:22.8   185.40   185
49  Wyatt Haughton         12   Shawnee Mission East          Olathe Twilight           KS  9/10/2022  2   14:46.8   185.40   185
50  Noah Jenkins           12   Herriman                      Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  8   14:01.9   185.37   185
51  Hunter Strand          12   Cherokee Trail                Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  2   14:50.3   185.23   185
52  Clay Shively           11   Wichita Trinity Academy       Olathe Twilight           KS  9/10/2022  3   14:47.4   185.20   185
53  JoJo Jourdon           11   Olympus                       Timpanogos Invite         UT  9/3/2022   5   15:44.4   185.20   185
54  Drew Griffith          11   Butler                        Marty Uher Vulcans        PA  9/3/2022   1   16:05.7   185.10   185
--  Zack Munson            12   Sehome                        Fort Steilacoom Inv       WA  9/17/2022  2   15:09.0   185.00   185
55  Conner Rutherford      12   Blacksburg                    adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  7   15:12.1   184.97   185
56  Will Conway            11   Floyd Central                 Tiger Run                 KY  8/27/2022  2   15:06.7   184.77   185
57  Caden Miracle          12   Bell County                   Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  1   15:07.7   184.43   184
58  Nick Gilles            12   Minnetonka                    St. Olaf Showcase         MN  9/1/2022   2   15:31.8   184.40   184
59  Matthew Donis          12   Highland (SS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  9   14:04.8   184.40   184
60  Colby King             12   St. Thomas Aquinas            Olathe Twilight           KS  9/10/2022  4   14:50.6   184.13   184
61  Dane Eike              11   Valor Christian               Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  3   14:54.1   183.97   184
62  Tyler Harris           12   Kickapoo                      MO Southern Stampede      MO  9/17/2022  2   15:18.1   183.96   184
63  Natnael Kifle          11   Sioux City North              Augustana Twilight        SD  9/2/2022   1   15:00.3   183.91   184
64  Dominykas Remeikis     12   Summit                        Cheyenne Mt Stampede      CO  9/2/2022   1   15:39.3   183.90   184
65  Will Brunner           11   Battle Mountain               Cheyenne Mt Stampede      CO  9/2/2022   2   15:39.4   183.87   184
66  Brendan Herger         11   Northville                    MSU Spartan Invite        MI  9/16/2022  5   15:33.5   183.84   184
67  Caden Townshend        12   Weddington                    adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  8   15:15.5   183.83   184
68  Benne Anderson         12   Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills     Ottawa Hills Invite       MI  9/16/2022  2   15:06.6   183.80   184
69  Marcelo Parra          11   San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal FEAST Patriot Invite      TX  9/3/2022   2   14:54.6   183.79   184
70  Alexander Garcia-Silver12   Marshfield                    Ash Creek Festival        OR  9/10/2022  1   15:09.7   183.77   184
71  Landon Pretre          10   Menlo School (CC)             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  10  14:06.7   183.77   184
72  Carter Spradling       11   Clovis East (CS)              Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  11  14:07.0   183.67   184
73  Ian Kemey              12   Rock Bridge                   Granite City Invite       IL  9/3/2022   1   14:34.2   183.60   184
74  Jake Wadas             12   Wade Hampton                  Eye Opener                SC  9/3/2022   3   15:20.0   183.33   183
75  Cameron Todd           11   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School    Brown County Eagle        IN  9/10/2022  3   15:08.4   183.20   183
76  Ian Rouse              12   Jordan                        adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  9   15:17.7   183.10   183
77  Isaac Schachleiter     12   Mason                         Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  2   15:11.9   183.03   183
78  Aaron Kidd             11   Hurricane                     adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  10  15:17.9   183.03   183
79  Sawyer Clarkson        12   Belle Fourche                 Augustana Twilight        SD  9/2/2022   2   15:02.9   183.02   183
80  Nate Killeen           12   North Central  (Indianapolis) Brown County Eagle        IN  9/10/2022  4   15:09.2   182.93   183
81  Ethan Edgeworth        11   Cold Springs                  Chickasaw Trails Inv      AL  9/10/2022  1   15:12.5   182.84   183
82  Anthony Provenzano     11   Carmel                        Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/17/2022  3   15:18.7   182.78   183
83  Ethan Green            11   Arlington                     Somers Big Red            NY  9/10/2022  1   16:01.0   182.67   183
84  Evan Kraus             12   Erie                          Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  4   14:58.0   182.67   183
85  Tyler Surface          11   North Raleigh Christian Acad  adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  11  15:19.4   182.53   183
86  Brendan Gomez          12   Wando                         Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  6   15:04.5   182.52   183
87  Brody Chapman          12   Brentwood                     MSCCA Voyles Classic      TN  9/10/2022  2   15:19.9   182.35   182
88  Omar Reyes             11   El Camino (SD)                Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  13  14:11.1   182.30   182
89  Dylon Nalley           11   Marion (H.S.)                 Granite City Invite       IL  9/3/2022   2   14:38.6   182.13   182
90  Parker Barnes          12   Mountain View                 Timpanogos Invite         UT  9/3/2022   7   15:54.2   181.93   182
91  Benjamin Anderson      10   Mountain Vista                Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  5   15:00.3   181.90   182
92  Justin Pretre          12   Menlo School (CC)             Lowell Invitational       CA  9/10/2022  1   13:20.1   181.87   182
93  Lex Young              12   Newbury Park (SS)             Marmonte Leag Mt #1       CA  9/8/2022   1   14:48.4   181.87   182
94  Leo Young              12   Newbury Park (SS)             Marmonte Leag Mt #1       CA  9/8/2022   2   14:48.4   181.86   182
95  Connor Whatcott        12   Corner Canyon                 Park City Invite          UT  9/9/2022   2   15:18.5   181.83   182
96  Isaac Ochoa            11   Norfolk                       Augustana Twilight        SD  9/2/2022   3   15:06.6   181.80   182
97  Hudson Bennett         12   Burnet                        FEAST Patriot Invite      TX  9/3/2022   3   15:00.7   181.76   182
98  Hobbs Campbell         12   Joplin                        MO Southern Stampede      MO  9/17/2022  3   15:24.9   181.69   182
99  Grant Morgenfeld       11   Palo Alto (CC)                Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  15  14:13.0   181.67   182
100 Keegan Smith           10   Knoxville Catholic            Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  7   15:07.1   181.63   182
101 Evan Trapp             11   St. Xavier                    Tiffin Carnival           OH  9/10/2022  1   15:31.1   181.63   182
102 Spencer Bradshaw       12   Farmington                    Pre Region 1 Meet         UT  8/25/2022  1   15:07.2   181.60   182
103 Ryan Smith             11   Wor. Kilbourne                Tiffin Carnival           OH  9/10/2022  2   15:31.3   181.57   182
104 Adam Furman            12   Tri-Valley                    Suffern Invitational      NY  9/17/2022  1   15:28.3   181.57   182
105 Miles Wilson           12   Cedar Rapids Kennedy          Cedar Rapids Invite       IA  9/8/2022   1   15:19.3   181.55   182
106 Maxwell Hardin         12   Auburn                        Starr's Mill Panther      GA  9/3/2022   1   15:22.4   181.55   182
107 Ronan Luff             12   Trinity School                Suffern Invitational      NY  9/17/2022  1   15:28.4   181.53   182
108 Logan Cantu            12   Carroll                       Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   3   15:16.6   181.47   181
109 Gus Clevenger          12   Jesuit                        Ash Creek Festival        OR  9/10/2022  2   15:17.0   181.33   181
110 Noah Willows           12   Bridgeland                    Texas AM Invite           TX  9/16/2022  2   15:44.1   181.30   181
111 Riku Sugie             10   Thomas Nelson                 Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  4   15:17.2   181.27   181
112 Manny Putz             10   Onalaska                      Rochester Mayo Inv        MN  9/15/2022  1   14:56.3   181.25   181
113 Daniel Watcke          12   Hinsdale (Central)            Hornet-Red Devil Inv      IL  9/3/2022   1   14:56.3   181.23   181
114 Brady Mullen           10   Jesuit                        Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  9   15:08.4   181.21   181
115 Jaron Hartshorn        12   Lone Peak                     Timpanogos Invite         UT  9/3/2022   8   15:56.4   181.20   181
116 Charlie Butler         11   Mount St. Joseph School       Seahawk Invitational      MD  9/3/2022   1   15:29.4   181.19   181
117 Collin Catherwood      12   Monroe-Woodbury               Queensbury Inv            NY  9/17/2022  1   15:35.6   181.13   181
118 Zack Gilbertson        12   Pinecrest                     Providence Invite         NC  8/27/2022  1   15:29.6   181.13   181
119 Caden Thurman          11   Wolfe City                    Lovejoy Fall Festival     TX  9/17/2022  3   15:23.9   181.02   181
120 Ford Washburn          12   Iowa City                     Pleasant Valley Spartan   IA  9/3/2022   1   15:48.0   181.00   181
121 Chris Henry            12   Park City                     Park City Twilight        UT  8/18/2022  1   15:21.1   180.97   181
122 Collin Gilstrap        12   Monroe-Woodbury               Queensbury Inv            NY  9/17/2022  2   15:36.3   180.90   181
123 Owen Clemons           9    Cleveland                     Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  10  15:09.3   180.90   181
124 Riley Newport          12   DeKalb                        First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  2   14:36.9   180.70   181
125 Anthony Otis           12   Fayetteville-Manlius          VVS Invitational          NY  9/10/2022  2   16:22.0   180.67   181
126 Brett Kroboth          12   Peters Township               Red-White-Blue Classic    PA  9/10/2022  1   15:31.0   180.67   181
127 Landon Hart            12   Weber                         Freber Invitational       UT  8/20/2022  1   14:55.1   180.62   181
128 Eric Moore             10   Huntsville HS                 Chickasaw Trails Inv      AL  9/10/2022  2   15:19.5   180.49   180
129 Jack Meier             11   West Salem                    Ash Creek Festival        OR  9/10/2022  3   15:19.6   180.47   180
130 Alejandro Tarin        12   El Paso Hanks                 Lubbock ISD Invite        TX  9/17/2022  2   15:46.7   180.43   180
131 Tommy Latham           10   Marist                        Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  11  15:10.7   180.43   180
132 Daniel Hruska          11   Cherry Creek                  Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  1   15:05.5   180.17   180
133 Solomon Holden-Betts   12   Baldwinsville                 VVS Invitational          NY  9/10/2022  3   16:23.5   180.17   180
134 Tyler Downs            12   Mountain Vista                St. Vrain Invite          CO  9/17/2022  1   15:38.6   180.13   180
135 Oliver Maldonado       12   Atascocita                    Friday Night Lights       TX  8/26/2022  2   12:28.2   180.11   180
136 Ryan Thomas            12   Torrey Pines (SD)             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  17  14:17.7   180.10   180
137 Michael Hegarty        12   Dearborn Divine Child         MSU Spartan Invite        MI  9/16/2022  6   15:44.8   180.07   180
138 Will Douglas           12   Camden Central                Memphis Twilight Cl       TN  9/3/2022   1   15:41.8   180.05   180
139 Broen Holman           10   Sonora (SJ)                   Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  18  14:17.9   180.03   180
140 Landon Kimmel          9    Tippecanoe                    Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  5   15:21.0   180.00   180
141 Sam Hansen             12   Woods Cross                   Utah Pre-State            UT  9/14/2022  1   14:57.1   179.97   180
142 Nolan Sutter           11   Chaska                        Hopkins Bauman-Rovn       MN  9/9/2022   3   15:30.2   179.93   180
143 Kanoa Blake            12   Crescent Valley               Ultimook Race             OR  9/3/2022   1   15:45.2   179.93   180
144 Parker Nold            12   Oswego (East)                 Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  2   14:42.3   179.90   180
145 Brennan Draper         11   Chaparral                     Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  6   15:06.3   179.90   180
146 Kaden Helder           11   Boise Senior                  Ultimook Race             ID  9/3/2022   2   15:45.5   179.83   180
147 Justin Hafner          11   Bishop England                Eye Opener                SC  9/3/2022   5   15:30.5   179.83   180
148 Liam Newhart           12   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)  Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  3   14:42.5   179.83   180
149 Jack Johnston          12   Prosper                       Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   4   15:21.6   179.80   180
150 Ty Garrett             12   Center Grove                  Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/17/2022  4   15:27.7   179.76   180
151 Daegan Cutter          12   Redwood (NC)                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  19  14:18.8   179.73   180
152 Noah Valyo             11   Athens Drive                  adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  12  15:28.0   179.67   180
153 Brayden Kennedy        12   Flower Mound                  Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   5   15:22.0   179.67   180
154 Devin Makousky         12   Rockledge HS                  Cecil Field Summer        FL  8/26/2022  2   15:19.0   179.67   180
155 Tommy Rice             12   GlenOak                       GlenOak Golden Eagle      OH  8/27/2022  1   15:52.7   179.43   179
156 Mario Torres           12   Buffalo Grove                 First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  3   14:40.7   179.43   179
157 Andrew Harris          12   Weber                         Freber Invitational       UT  8/20/2022  2   14:58.8   179.41   179
158 Tate Underwood         12   San Antonio Johnson           FEAST Patriot Invite      TX  9/3/2022   4   15:07.9   179.37   179
159 Gavin Hansen           12   Green Hope                    adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  13  15:28.9   179.37   179
160 Carter MCCALISTER      12   Monroe Jefferson              MSU Spartan Invite        MI  9/16/2022  1   15:47.0   179.32   179
161 Andrew Jensen          12   Bountiful                     Border Wars               UT  9/17/2022  2   15:26.1   179.29   179
162 Andrew Richards        12   Dougherty Valley (NC)         Lowell Invitational       CA  9/10/2022  4   13:27.2   179.29   179
163 Braxton Legg           12   Cambridge (Christian) School  Zak Lukas Invite          FL  9/1/2022   1   15:14.2   179.25   179
164 Zac Close              11   Naperville (Neuqua Valley)    Hornet-Red Devil Inv      IL  9/3/2022   3   15:02.3   179.23   179
165 Andrew Hauser          11   Rock Bridge                   Granite City Invite       IL  9/3/2022   3   14:47.5   179.17   179
166 Josiah Delgadillo      11   Clovis (CS)                   Summer Sizzle 2-Mile      CA  8/13/2022  3   09:24.0   179.04   179
167 Aden Bandukwala        11   Hinsdale (Central)            Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  4   14:45.0   179.00   179
168 Trevor Coggin          12   Farragut                      Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  13  15:15.0   179.00   179
169 Sami Hattab            12   St. Xavier                    Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  6   15:24.1   178.97   179
170 Lucas Bossinger        11   Palmer Ridge                  Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  8   15:09.3   178.90   179
171 Bobby Mayclim          11   Lakeland-Panas                Somers Big Red            NY  9/10/2022  2   16:12.3   178.90   179
172 Jedidiah Osgood        12   Marion                        Cedar Rapids Invite       IA  9/8/2022   2   15:27.4   178.87   179
173 Clayton Guthrie        12   Columbus North                Conference Indiana        IN  9/17/2022  1   15:21.5   178.83   179
174 Zachary Balzer         12   Minooka                       First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  4   14:42.5   178.83   179
175 Raghav Gopalakrishnan  11   Ardrey Kell                   adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  14  15:30.5   178.83   179
176 Will Venable           11   Broughton                     adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  15  15:30.6   178.80   179
177 Noah Martinson         11   Carrollton                    Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  14  15:15.7   178.78   179
178 Ayden Granados         12   McAllen Memorial              Edcouch-Elsa Yellow J     TX  8/12/2022  1   15:51.7   178.76   179
179 Kenny Wanlass          12   Newport Harbor (SS)           Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  22  14:21.9   178.70   179
180 Jeff Lewis             12   Corner Canyon                 Timpanogos Invite         UT  9/3/2022   11  16:03.9   178.70   179
181 Nolan Clark            12   Grand Haven                   MSU Spartan Invite        MI  9/16/2022  7   15:49.2   178.61   179
182 Jack Boyd              12   Klein Oak                     Friday Night Lights       TX  8/26/2022  3   12:32.3   178.59   179
183 Dheeraj Gurusamy       12   Granada (NC)                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  23  14:22.3   178.57   179
184 Gavin Batron           12   Heritage                      Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  9   15:10.4   178.53   179
185 Judah Alexander-Macias 11   Leander Texas Home School     Southlake Carroll Inv     FL  8/27/2022  6   15:07.7   178.45   178
186 Roland Ruckmann-Barnes 12   Granada (NC)                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  24  14:22.8   178.40   178
187 Evan Charkut           12   ThunderRidge                  Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  10  15:10.9   178.37   178
188 Cooper Widmayer        12   Broughton                     adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  16  15:31.9   178.37   178
189 Jacob Bach             12   Palmer Ridge                  Cheyenne Mt Stampede      CO  9/2/2022   3   15:55.9   178.37   178
190 Logan Gullett          12   Eaton                         Legacy Lightning          CO  9/2/2022   1   16:02.0   178.33   178
191 Emerson Miller         12   Buchholz HS                   Cecil Field Summer        FL  8/26/2022  3   15:23.0   178.33   178
192 Sam Ricchiuti          11   Dub. Jerome                   Hot Summer Bash           OH  9/3/2022   2   15:26.1   178.30   178
193 Jack DesRoches         12   Jesuit                        Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  15  15:17.1   178.29   178
194 Saketh Rudraraju       11   Olen. Orange                  Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  8   15:26.3   178.23   178
195 Matthew Servin         12   Champlain Valley Union        Queensbury Inv            VT  9/17/2022  3   15:44.5   178.17   178
196 Dev Doshi              11   Newbury Park (SS)             Marmonte Leag Mt #1       CA  9/8/2022   3   14:59.7   178.11   178
197 Harper Clark           12   West Johnston                 adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  18  15:32.7   178.10   178
198 Garrett Ferguson       12   Frankfort                     adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  17  15:32.7   178.10   178
199 Porter Middaugh        11   Battle Mountain               St. Vrain Invite          CO  9/17/2022  3   15:44.8   178.07   178
200 Ethan Cope             11   Tol. St. Francis              Tiffin Carnival           OH  9/10/2022  3   15:42.1   177.97   178
201 Juan Gonzalez          10   Fremont                       Heartland Classic         IA  9/17/2022  4   15:51.6   177.80   178
202 Nathan Atchue          12   Franklin County               Knights Crossing Inv      VA  9/10/2022  2   15:18.7   177.77   178
203 Andruw Villa           11   Abilene                       Lubbock ISD Invite        TX  9/17/2022  3   15:54.8   177.73   178
204 Dylan Ybarra           11   O'Fallon (H.S.)               Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  5   14:48.8   177.73   178
205 William Bauschke       10   Mishawaka                     Valley Kick Off           IN  8/13/2022  4   15:58.0   177.67   178
206 Noe Kemper             11   Boise Senior                  Ultimook Race             ID  9/3/2022   3   15:52.0   177.67   178
207 Jack Nauman            12   Heritage Christian Academy    John Martin Invite        CO  8/27/2022  2   15:49.0   177.67   178
208 Luke Liming            11   Cary                          adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  19  15:34.1   177.63   178
209 Jack Anstrom           10   Seaforth                      adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  20  15:34.7   177.43   177
210 Alberto Rayon          12   Grapevine                     Texas AM Invite           TX  9/16/2022  3   15:55.7   177.43   177
211 Caden Click            11   Noblesville                   Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/17/2022  5   15:34.8   177.42   177
212 Henry Koike-Sieira     11   Hunter College                Regis Invitational        NY  9/17/2022  1   12:56.4   177.40   177
213 Wesley Haggstrom       12   West Forsyth                  adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  21  15:34.8   177.40   177
214 Will Luoma             12   Northridge                    Border Wars               UT  9/17/2022  3   15:31.9   177.36   177
215 Adam Snoke             12   Lutheran South                Memphis Twilight Cl       TN  9/3/2022   2   15:50.2   177.27   177
216 Samuel Ricchiuti       11   Dub. Jerome                   OHSAA Early Season        OH  8/20/2022  2   15:56.4   177.20   177
217 Evan Stevens           11   Webb City                     MO Southern Stampede      MO  9/17/2022  4   15:38.4   177.20   177
218 Samuel Ghiz            11   Riverton                      Timpanogos Invite         UT  9/3/2022   12  16:08.5   177.17   177
219 Adrian Hahn Vadstein   12   Katy Cinco Ranch              Friday Night Lights       TX  8/26/2022  4   12:36.2   177.15   177
220 Matteo Rosio           12   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School    Brown County Eagle        IN  9/10/2022  8   15:26.6   177.13   177
221 Pablo Lesarri          12   The Woodlands                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  26  14:26.6   177.13   177
222 Jack Bertram           10   North Allegheny               Boardman Spartan Inv      OH  9/17/2022  1   15:57.0   177.00   177
223 Samuel Fish            12   Vallivue                      Jimmy Driscoll Invite     ID  8/27/2022  1   16:06.0   177.00   177
224 Tristan Teer           12   Hewitt-Trussville HS          Scottsboro Invite         AL  8/27/2022  2   15:21.0   176.99   177
225 Nathan Stein           12   Ashland                       Bill Springhorn Classic   OR  9/2/2022   2   15:24.0   176.99   177
226 Matt Thomas            12   Blackfoot                     Border Wars               UT  9/17/2022  4   15:33.1   176.96   177
227 Alan Proenza           12   Keller Fossil Ridge           Southlake Carroll Inv     FL  8/27/2022  8   15:12.1   176.95   177
228 Henry Hopper           11   Wilde Lake                    Seahawk Invitational      MD  9/3/2022   2   15:42.2   176.94   177
229 Tiger Bartlett         11   Ryle                          Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  9   15:30.4   176.87   177
230 Eli Julian             11   South Rowan                   adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  22  15:36.4   176.87   177
231 Joshua Ruiz            11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory Sch  Florida Horse Park        FL  9/3/2022   1   15:45.5   176.83   177
232 Noah Ray               12   Buchanan (CS)                 Summer Sizzle 2-Mile      CA  8/13/2022  4   09:28.0   176.81   177
233 Devan Greene           11   Skyridge                      Timpanogos Invite         UT  9/3/2022   13  16:09.6   176.80   177
234 Colin Cernansky        11   Marlington                    OHSAA Early Season        OH  8/20/2022  1   15:57.7   176.77   177
235 Grant Musick           12   Kickapoo                      MO Southern Stampede      MO  9/17/2022  5   15:39.9   176.70   177
236 Charlie Leedke         12   Carmel                        Brown County Eagle        IN  9/10/2022  10  15:28.1   176.63   177
237 Gabe Hooper            11   Viewmont                      Border Wars               UT  9/17/2022  5   15:34.1   176.62   177
238 Ben Bergey             12   South Forsyth                 North Georgia Champ       GA  8/27/2022  1   15:49.3   176.58   177
239 Trey Despain           12   Pine View                     SUU HS Invite             UT  8/27/2022  1   15:37.4   176.54   177
240 William Russell        12   Columbus North                Brown County Eagle        IN  9/10/2022  11  15:28.4   176.53   177
241 Ian Stockett           12   Victory Charter               Caldwell Twilight         ID  9/3/2022   1   15:22.4   176.52   177
242 Taylor Wade            12   Whitefield Academy            Bob Blastow               GA  8/27/2022  1   15:28.7   176.45   176
243 Matthew Helton         12   Zionsville Community          Brown County Eagle        IN  9/10/2022  12  15:28.7   176.43   176
244 Henry Baun             11   Yreka (NS)                    Bill Springhorn Classic   CA  9/2/2022   3   15:25.8   176.41   176
245 Shane Fisher           12   West Valley                   North Pole Invite         AK  8/27/2022  1   15:49.8   176.40   176
246 Thomas Kubala          12   Klein                         Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   6   15:31.8   176.40   176
247 Luka Bork              11   Lakewood                      Tiffin Carnival           OH  9/10/2022  4   15:46.9   176.37   176
248 Hayden Scott           11   San Antonio Brandeis          FEAST Patriot Invite      TX  9/3/2022   5   15:17.0   176.35   176
249 Gabe Nash              12   Sioux City North              Heartland Classic         IA  9/17/2022  5   15:56.0   176.33   176
250 Elijah Poore           11   Walhalla                      Eye Opener                SC  9/3/2022   6   15:41.1   176.30   176
251 Jimmy Dillabaugh       12   Valparaiso                    Terre Haute Savings Bank  IN  9/3/2022   1   15:59.1   176.30   176
252 Topher Ferris          12   Downers Grove (North)         First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  6   14:50.1   176.30   176
253 Mason Nobles           10   Valparaiso                    Terre Haute Savings Bank  IN  9/3/2022   2   15:59.2   176.27   176
254 Jackson Martin         12   Creek Wood                    MSCCA Voyles Classic      TN  9/10/2022  1   15:38.3   176.24   176
255 Jerry Mendez           12   Klein                         Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   7   15:32.4   176.20   176
256 Aidan Jones            12   Minneapolis Washburn          St. Olaf Showcase         MN  9/1/2022   4   15:56.4   176.20   176
257 Brylan Holland         12   East Canton                   Tiffin Carnival           OH  9/10/2022  1   15:47.4   176.20   176
258 Ryland Garner          12   Herriman                      Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  27  14:29.6   176.13   176
259 Andrew Mullen          12   Coppell                       Waxahachie Woodhouse      TX  8/20/2022  1   15:26.6   176.13   176
260 Ethan Parcells         11   Rim of the World (SS)         Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  3   14:29.7   176.10   176
261 Ethan Miller           12   Monte Vista (NC)              Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  28  14:30.0   176.00   176
262 Ian Horton             11   Joplin                        MO Southern Stampede      MO  9/17/2022  6   15:42.1   175.97   176
263 Tanner Brown           11   Chaparral                     Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  13  15:18.1   175.97   176
264 David Sliwinski        12   Grace Christian School        Colony Invite             AK  8/27/2022  1   16:03.2   175.93   176
265 Ethan Reynoso          12   Plainfield (South)            First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  7   14:51.2   175.93   176
266 Kaeden Dendorfer       10   Valor Christian               Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  14  15:18.3   175.90   176
267 Aaron Lord             12   New Albany                    Brown County Eagle        IN  9/10/2022  13  15:30.3   175.90   176
268 Grayson Gibbons        10   Southside Christian           Eye Opener                SC  9/3/2022   7   15:42.4   175.87   176
269 Ryan Rheam             11   Bloomington South             Franklin Invite           IN  8/27/2022  1   15:48.4   175.86   176
270 James Howell           12   Solon                         Boardman Spartan Inv      OH  9/17/2022  2   16:00.5   175.83   176
271 Griffin Kushen         10   Tesoro (SS)                   Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  30  14:30.6   175.80   176
272 Simon Petersen         12   Fremont                       Border Wars               UT  9/17/2022  7   15:36.6   175.80   176
273 Carson Owens           12   Southeast Polk                Heartland Classic         IA  9/17/2022  6   15:57.6   175.80   176
274 Dylan Schieffelin      11   Austin Vandegrift             Lovejoy Fall Festival     TX  9/17/2022  4   15:39.6   175.80   176
275 Blake Bullard          10   Carroll                       Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   8   15:33.6   175.80   176
276 Jayden Hernandez       11   Godinez (SS)                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  29  14:30.6   175.80   176
277 Dylan Deloyola         12   Santiago - Corona (SS)        Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  31  14:30.7   175.77   176
278 Sam Quagliaroli        10   Fishers                       Hamilton County Meet      IN  8/27/2022  3   15:33.7   175.77   176
279 Nate Martinez          12   Independence                  MSCCA Voyles Classic      TN  9/10/2022  3   15:39.7   175.77   176
280 William Pardue         11   John Handley                  adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  23  15:39.8   175.73   176
281 Dylan Maloney          10   Plainfield (South)            First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  8   14:51.8   175.73   176
282 Patrick Ford           12   Brewster                      Bob Pratt Invite          NY  9/17/2022  1   16:51.9   175.70   176
283 Juan Chantaca          12   San Clemente (SS)             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  32  14:31.0   175.67   176
284 Andrew Ludwig          11   Riverton                      Pre Region 3 Meet         UT  8/24/2022  1   15:49.1   175.65   176
285 Drew Brill             12   LaSalle College               Briarwood Invite          PA  9/17/2022  2   16:19.1   175.63   176
286 Dylan Wood             11   Copley                        Boardman Spartan Inv      OH  9/17/2022  3   16:01.2   175.60   176
287 Tyler McDougal         12   Riverton                      Pre Region 3 Meet         UT  8/24/2022  2   15:49.3   175.56   176
288 Thomas Westphal        11   New Baltimore Anchor Bay      MSU Spartan Invite        MI  9/16/2022  8   15:58.6   175.47   175
289 Gabriel Rodriguez      11   Great Oak (SS)                Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  33  14:31.6   175.47   175
290 Sam Hurley             12   Blue Valley Northwest         Olathe Twilight           KS  9/10/2022  5   15:16.6   175.47   175
291 Graham Myers           11   Fleming Island HS             Florida Horse Park        FL  9/3/2022   3   15:49.8   175.40   175
292 Tesfaye Young          12   GlenOak                       GlenOak Golden Eagle      OH  8/27/2022  2   16:04.9   175.38   175
293 Mason Krieg            12   Palatine (H.S.)               Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  6   14:55.9   175.37   175
294 KC Barber              12   Westlake (SS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  4   14:31.9   175.37   175
295 Jack Agnew             12   Carroll                       Tiffin Carnival           OH  9/10/2022  1   15:50.1   175.30   175
296 Alexander Niemiec      11   Canyon                        Lubbock ISD Invite        TX  9/17/2022  1   16:02.1   175.30   175
297 Adam Patel             11   North Oldham                  Tiger Run                 KY  8/27/2022  5   15:35.1   175.29   175
298 Isaac Davelaar         12   Sioux Falls Christian         Augustana Twilight        SD  9/2/2022   6   15:26.3   175.23   175
299 Jerry XU               11   Mason                         Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  10  15:35.4   175.20   175
300 Zach Hillhouse         11   Pleasant Grove                Utah Pre-State            UT  9/14/2022  2   15:11.4   175.20   175
301 Ian Pierce             12   Charlotte Catholic            Providence Invite         NC  8/27/2022  3   15:47.4   175.20   175
302 Jake Seegmiller        12   Riverton                      Timpanogos Invite         UT  9/3/2022   15  16:14.5   175.17   175
303 Daniel Winkelman       12   Elgin (Harvest Christian Acad Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  18  15:26.5   175.17   175
304 Sam Kolowith           12   Dreher                        Eye Opener                SC  9/3/2022   8   15:44.6   175.13   175
305 Jake Passalugo         11   Fairport                      VVS Invitational          NY  9/10/2022  6   16:38.7   175.10   175
306 Marco Evans            12   Cary                          BaySix Kickoff 3K         NC  8/13/2022  2   09:10.5   175.05   175
307 Mark Cortes            12   Great Oak (SS)                Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  35  14:33.0   175.00   175
308 Brayden Marshall       11   Winfield                      St. Mary's Medical Fest   WV  9/3/2022   1   16:12.0   175.00   175
309 Cameron Raney          12   Viera HS                      Cecil Field Summer        FL  8/26/2022  5   15:33.0   175.00   175
310 Caden Peters           12   Shawnee Mission East          Olathe Twilight           KS  9/10/2022  6   15:18.0   175.00   175
311 Straton Miller         12   The Woodlands                 Friday Night Lights       TX  8/26/2022  6   12:42.0   175.00   175
312 Leland Crawford        10   Jesuit                        Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  19  15:27.0   174.99   175
313 Micah Grossman         11   Ventura (SS)                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  36  14:33.1   174.97   175
314 Hayes Trapp            12   Augusta Prep                  Starr's Mill Panther      GA  9/3/2022   3   15:42.1   174.96   175
315 Nathan Morales         12   San Antonio Central Catholic  FEAST Patriot Invite      TX  9/3/2022   6   15:21.3   174.90   175
316 Corbin Hobert          12   Denver East                   Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  15  15:21.3   174.90   175
317 Cooper Marrs           11   Riverside (R.-Brookfield)     First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  1   14:54.4   174.87   175
318 Noah de la Rionda      12   Royal (SS)                    Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  37  14:33.4   174.87   175
319 Richard Crane          12   Richfield                     Utah Pre-State            UT  9/14/2022  3   15:12.4   174.87   175
320 Joshua Razo            12   Walnut (SS)                   Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  38  14:33.5   174.83   175
321 Dylan Myers            12   Lake Zurich                   Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  7   14:57.5   174.83   175
322 Brady Smith            11   Cherokee Trail                Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  16  15:21.6   174.80   175
323 Tristan Trevino        12   Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)       Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/17/2022  6   15:42.6   174.78   175
324 Mason Haynes           10   Nation Ford                   Eye Opener                SC  9/3/2022   9   15:45.7   174.77   175
325 Gerardo Mendez         12   Klein                         Texas AM Invite           TX  9/16/2022  5   16:03.9   174.70   175
326 Landon Roemer          12   Providence Day School         adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  24  15:42.9   174.70   175
327 Alex Arrambide         12   East Forsyth                  Pickens Preview           GA  8/20/2022  1   15:54.9   174.70   175
328 Garrick Spieler        12   Frisco Reedy                  Lovejoy Fall Festival     TX  9/17/2022  5   15:42.9   174.69   175
329 Joseph Jacquot         11   Westminster School            Starr's Mill Panther      GA  9/3/2022   4   15:42.9   174.68   175
330 Marcellus Mines        11   Joliet (West)                 Yorkville Invite          IL  8/22/2022  1   14:43.0   174.67   175
331 Jaxson Plumb           12   Johnston                      Pleasant Valley Spartan   IA  9/3/2022   2   16:07.0   174.67   175
332 Michael Skora          12   Hinsdale (Central)            Hornet-Red Devil Inv      IL  9/3/2022   5   15:16.0   174.67   175
333 Caleb Branch           12   Muskegon Mona Shores          West Ottawa Bredeweg      MI  9/10/2022  3   16:04.0   174.67   175
334 Mateo Mendez           12   Columbus North                Conference Indiana        IN  9/17/2022  4   15:34.1   174.63   175
335 Gianni Allwein         12   Walnut Hills                  Mason Invitational        OH  9/10/2022  5   16:04.1   174.63   175
336 Josh Chu               11   Ponderosa (SJ)                Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  39  14:34.1   174.63   175
337 Jake Drever            12   Eagle Valley                  Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  17  15:22.1   174.63   175
338 Hamza Mohamed          12   Wayzata                       Eden Prairie Metro        MN  9/17/2022  2   16:04.2   174.60   175
339 Jalen Morales          11   Clovis (CS)                   Summer Sizzle 2-Mile      CA  8/13/2022  5   09:32.0   174.59   175
340 Thomas Ashby           12   Apollo                        Cen KY Run for Gold       KY  8/20/2022  4   15:40.3   174.57   175
341 Dion Gavin             12   Saugus (SS)                   Lowell Invitational       CA  9/10/2022  8   13:40.2   174.56   175
342 Joseph Bariola         11   Lakeside (HS)                 Memphis Twilight Cl       TN  9/3/2022   3   15:58.3   174.56   175
343 Robert Buisson         12   Jesuit                        Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  21  15:28.4   174.55   175
344 Ezra Burrell           12   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School    Marion Invitational       IN  9/3/2022   1   15:40.4   174.53   175

 

 Girls Highest Speed Ratings 2022 (through Sept 22, 2022)
 
    Name                   Gr   School                        Meet                      St  Date       PL  Time      Speed Rating
1   Grace Schager          12   Carol Stream (Glenbard North) Lake Park Harvey Braus    IL  9/10/2022  1   16:00.2   154.93   155
2   Abbey Nechanicky       12   Wayzata                       St. Olaf Showcase         MN  9/1/2022   1   17:08.9   152.03   152
3   Irene Riggs            12   Morgantown                    Red-White-Blue Classic    PA  9/10/2022  1   17:03.0   151.00   151
4   Sadie Engelhardt       10   Ventura (SS)                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  1   15:42.6   150.80   151
5   Helen Sachs            10   Holland West Ottawa           MSU Spartan Invite        MI  9/16/2022  1   17:15.8   150.75   151
6   Isabel Allori          11   Liberty Common                Wyoming Invitational      WY  9/3/2022   1   17:20.2   148.27   148
7   Katie Clute            12   Olmsted Falls                 Seneca East's Stars       OH  9/10/2022  1   17:02.7   148.11   148
8   Payton Godsey          11   Oaks Christian (SS)           Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  2   15:51.9   147.70   148
9   Alyssa Sauro           10   Williamstown                  Autumn Classic            WV  8/20/2022  1   16:52.1   147.63   148
10  Paityn Noe             12   Ballard                       Heartland Classic         IA  9/17/2022  1   17:28.7   147.43   147
11  Emma Stutzman          12   Pomona                        Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  1   16:44.0   147.33   147
12  Ella Hagen             10   Summit                        Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  2   16:45.1   146.97   147
13  Lily Cridge            12   Bishop Chatard                Circle City Conf Champ    IN  8/20/2022  1   17:11.0   146.33   146
14  Claire Stegall         10   Nolensville                   MSCCA Voyles Classic      TN  9/10/2022  1   17:08.2   146.27   146
15  Arianne Olson          12   Holland West Ottawa           Under The Lights Inv      MI  8/26/2022  1   17:11.3   146.23   146
16  Isabel Conde De Franken11   Cedar Park                    Lovejoy Fall Festival     TX  9/17/2022  1   17:12.1   145.96   146
17  Ciara O'Shea           12   Madison Central               Cen KY Run for Gold       KY  8/20/2022  1   17:09.2   145.92   146
18  Mia Hall               12   Flagstaff                     Fountain Hills Inv        AZ  9/10/2022  1   17:28.6   145.46   145
19  Shewaye Johnson        12   Prosper                       Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   1   17:08.8   145.07   145
20  Ali Bainbridge         12   Sioux Falls Lincoln           Nike Heartland Preview    SD  9/10/2022  1   17:10.7   144.43   144
21  Addison Price          12   Cherry Creek                  Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  3   16:53.3   144.23   144
22  Brooke Wilson          12   Valor Christian               Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  4   16:53.6   144.13   144
23  Nicki Southerland      11   Delta                         Marion Invitational       IN  9/3/2022   1   17:15.1   143.97   144
24  Leah Stephens          12   Our Lady Of Good Counsel      adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  1   17:21.2   143.93   144
25  Samantha Humphries     11   Flower Mound                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  3   16:03.2   143.93   144
26  Alexandra Walsh        11   Carroll                       Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  4   16:03.5   143.83   144
27  Emily Bush             11   Saratoga                      VVS Invitational          NY  9/10/2022  1   18:23.1   143.30   143
28  Emily Lamontagne       12   Arapahoe                      Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  5   16:05.4   143.20   143
29  Macy Wingard           9    Denton Braswell               Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   2   17:15.3   142.90   143
30  Sydney Drevlow         10   Hopkins                       Heartland Classic         IA  9/17/2022  2   17:44.5   142.17   142
31  Stella Kermes          11   Cuthbertson                   Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  6   16:09.0   142.00   142
32  Brynn Garcia           10   JSerra Catholic (SS)          Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  7   16:09.7   141.77   142
33  Jane Hedengren         10   Timpview                      UIAAA Invitational        UT  8/27/2022  1   17:10.8   141.40   141
34  Tessa Walter           10   Air Academy                   Cheyenne Mt Stampede      CO  9/2/2022   1   17:50.0   141.33   141
35  Ava Mitchell           12   Arapahoe                      Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  8   16:11.8   141.07   141
36  Julie Moore            10   Mountain View                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  9   16:11.9   141.03   141
37  Amanda Overgaauw       12   Murray County Central         Mt Lake Paul Metcalf      MN  9/2/2022   1   17:36.0   141.00   141
38  Hanne Thomsen          10   Montgomery (NC)               Lowell Invitational       CA  9/10/2022  1   15:14.0   140.92   141
39  Madison Peters         11   Pearland                      Southlake Carroll Inv     FL  8/27/2022  1   17:00.8   140.75   141
40  Reagan Riley           12   Mountain Brook HS             Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  1   17:16.4   140.52   141
41  Sydney Sundgren        12   Buchanan (CS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  10  16:14.7   140.10   140
42  Elliana Lomeli         10   Buchanan (CS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  11  16:15.3   139.90   140
43  Keeghan Edwards        10   Valor Christian               Vista Nation 2-Mile       CO  8/27/2022  1   11:14.0   139.40   139
44  Lillie Bogdan          10   Frontier                      West Seneca Invite        NY  9/17/2022  1   18:23.6   139.12   139
45  Emily Wisniewski       10   Crescent Valley               Ultimook Race             OR  9/3/2022   1   17:53.8   139.07   139
46  Kate Putman            12   CNS                           VVS Invitational          NY  9/10/2022  2   18:35.9   139.03   139
47  Tatum David            12   Olney (Richland County)       First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  1   16:51.3   138.90   139
48  Julia Kiesler          12   Columbus North                Conference Indiana        IN  9/17/2022  1   17:28.3   138.57   139
49  Kynzlee Buckley        9    Buchanan (CS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  13  16:19.6   138.47   138
50  Nadhia Campos          10   The Vanguard School           Cherry Creek Steve Lohman CO  8/27/2022  2   17:35.2   138.27   138
51  Tessa Buswell          11   Poway (SD)                    Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  14  16:20.4   138.20   138
52  Ava Bushaw             12   Carroll                       Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  15  16:20.9   138.03   138
53  Nicole Humphries       11   Flower Mound                  Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   4   17:30.2   137.93   138
54  Mari Konold            12   Mountain View                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  16  16:21.9   137.70   138
55  Izzie Sullivan         10   Fayetteville-Manlius          VVS Invitational          NY  9/10/2022  3   18:40.1   137.63   138
56  Ailish Hawkins         12   Newbury Park (SS)             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  17  16:22.3   137.57   138
57  Mckenzie Bailey        12   Georgetown High               FEAST Patriot Invite      TX  9/3/2022   2   17:17.4   137.21   137
58  Sarah Peer             11   Westlake                      OHSAA Early Season        OH  8/20/2022  2   17:59.4   137.20   137
59  Ella Johns             12   Fort Collins                  Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  5   17:15.0   137.00   137
60  Tiffany Sax            10   Newbury Park (SS)             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  18  16:24.0   137.00   137
61  Sara Morefield         11   Lucas Lovejoy                 Lovejoy Fall Festival     TX  9/17/2022  2   17:39.3   136.89   137
62  Angelina Napoleon      12   Allegany-Lime                 VVS Invitational          NY  9/10/2022  4   18:42.5   136.83   137
63  Jaynie Halterman       11   Independence                  MSCCA Voyles Classic      TN  9/10/2022  2   17:37.0   136.66   137
64  Megan Hipple           12   McDonald                      Walsh Jesuit Inv          OH  9/10/2022  1   17:55.1   136.63   137
65  Caroline Hood          11   Pace Academy                  North Georgia Champ       GA  8/27/2022  1   17:52.2   136.60   137
66  Eliana Black           9    Cambridge (Christian) School  Zak Lukas Invite          FL  9/1/2022   1   17:23.5   136.17   136
67  Chandler Welsh         11   R.J. Reynolds                 adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  3   17:44.7   136.10   136
68  Jolena Quarzo          12   Brownsville Area              Red-White-Blue Classic    PA  9/10/2022  1   17:49.0   135.67   136
69  Bella Guillamondegui   12   Harpeth Hall School           MSCCA Voyles Classic      TN  9/10/2022  1   17:40.7   135.45   135
70  Bethany Michalak       11   Air Academy                   Cheyenne Mt Stampede      CO  9/2/2022   3   18:07.8   135.40   135
71  Lauren Ping            12   Valley Christian              Fountain Hills Inv        AZ  9/10/2022  1   17:58.8   135.40   135
72  Brianne Smith          12   Quartz Hill (SS)              Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  19  16:28.9   135.37   135
73  Avalon Mecham          11   American Fork                 Premier Inviational       UT  8/13/2022  1   17:23.7   135.10   135
74  Lydia Beus             12   Orem                          Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  1   16:29.8   135.07   135
75  Kylie Wild             12   Salpointe Catholic            Fountain Hills Inv        AZ  9/10/2022  2   17:59.9   135.03   135
76  Lily Baker             12   Columbus North                Conference Indiana        IN  9/17/2022  2   17:39.1   134.97   135
77  Addison Knoblauch      11   Homestead                     Marion Invitational       IN  9/3/2022   2   17:42.5   134.83   135
78  Gretchen Farley        12   Park Tudor                    Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/17/2022  2   17:49.2   134.61   135
79  Libby Castelli         10   Sioux Falls O'Gorman          Nike Heartland Preview    SD  9/10/2022  2   17:41.0   134.33   134
80  Luna Scorzelli         11   Saint Paul Highland Park      Eden Prairie Metro        MN  9/17/2022  2   18:08.2   134.27   134
81  Lexie Lamb             12   Doddridge County              adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  4   17:50.4   134.20   134
82  Wren Kucler            10   North Allegheny               Red-White-Blue Classic    PA  9/10/2022  2   17:54.0   134.00   134
83  Maelynn Higgins        12   Broomfield                    Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  8   17:24.4   133.87   134
84  Allie Arnsman          12   Grandville                    West Ottawa Bredeweg      MI  9/10/2022  3   18:07.2   133.60   134
85  Peyton Adams           10   Mountain Vista                Vista Nation 2-Mile       CO  8/27/2022  1   11:25.0   133.53   134
86  Joiner Evans           11   Mount Tabor                   adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  5   17:52.4   133.53   134
87  Charlotte Bell         11   Cuthbertson                   Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  20  16:34.6   133.47   133
88  Chiara Dailey          9    La Jolla (SD)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  2   16:34.8   133.40   133
89  Emily Cohen            9    Cherry Creek                  Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  10  17:26.4   133.20   133
90  Anna Harden            12   Arlington Heights (Hersey)    Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  2   17:06.1   132.97   133
91  Summer Wilson          9    JSerra Catholic (SS)          Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  21  16:36.5   132.83   133
92  Addison Dorenkamp      11   Valley                        Marshalltown Bobcat       IA  9/8/2022   1   17:43.5   132.50   133
93  Amy Morefield          12   Lucas Lovejoy                 Lovejoy Fall Festival     TX  9/17/2022  4   17:52.5   132.49   132
94  Jessica Secor          12   DuPont Manual                 Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  2   17:49.6   132.47   132
95  Jaylee Wingate         12   Norwayne                      Boardman Spartan Inv      OH  9/17/2022  1   18:29.0   132.33   132
96  Abigail Bass           12   Melissa                       Lovejoy Fall Festival     TX  9/17/2022  5   17:54.0   132.00   132
97  Jordan Banta           9    Air Academy                   Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  11  17:30.1   131.97   132
98  Jessica Jazwinski      10   Hart                          Pete Moss Benzie Central  MI  8/27/2022  1   17:51.2   131.93   132
99  Rylee Blade            10   Santiago - Corona (SS)        Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  22  16:39.6   131.80   132
100 Erin Boler             12   Albany Academy                Blackbird Inv-V2          NY  9/10/2022  1   18:37.1   131.64   132
101 Hailey Erickson        12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  3   17:10.2   131.60   132
102 Cameron Macias         9    Clovis West (CS)              Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  23  16:41.0   131.33   131
103 Kasey Dingman          9    Lake Norman                   adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  6   17:59.0   131.33   131
104 Maya DeBrouwer         11   La Canada (SS)                Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  3   16:41.1   131.30   131
105 Jadyn Zdanavage        12   Portola (SS)                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  24  16:41.4   131.20   131
106 Alyssa Preisano        12   Cuthbertson                   Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  25  16:41.5   131.17   131
107 Margaret Thompson      11   Hockaday                      Southlake Carroll Inv     FL  8/27/2022  4   17:29.5   131.16   131
108 Gabbie Bishop          9    Providence Classical Christia MO Souther Stampede       MO  9/17/2022  1   18:00.0   131.02   131
109 Audrey Dunn            12   Carroll                       Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  26  16:42.0   131.00   131
110 Rylee Davis            12   Bethlehem                     Queensbury Inv            NY  9/17/2022  2   18:09.5   130.83   131
111 Bria Bennis            12   Elmhurst (York)               Lake Park Harvey Braus    IL  9/10/2022  2   17:12.6   130.80   131
112 Sophie Polay           10   Santa Margarita (SS)          Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  27  16:42.8   130.73   131
113 Sierra Cornett         10   Buchanan (CS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  28  16:42.8   130.73   131
114 Allura Markow          12   Dana Hills (SS)               Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  29  16:43.0   130.67   131
115 Alexandra Fox          10   Flower Mound                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  30  16:43.2   130.60   131
116 Raygan Peterson        12   Timpanogos                    Pre Region 8 Meet         UT  8/19/2022  3   18:07.4   130.53   131
117 Becca Heitzig          11   Lincoln                       First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  2   17:16.8   130.40   130
118 Ava Trimble            11   Orem                          Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  4   16:43.8   130.40   130
119 Kaylah Tasser          9    JSerra Catholic (SS)          Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  31  16:43.8   130.40   130
120 Sophia Kennedy         12   Park Tudor                    Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/17/2022  3   18:02.3   130.23   130
121 Natalie Bierbaum       9    Normal (University)           First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  3   17:18.1   129.97   130
122 Rosie Mucharsky        10   Denver East                   Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  12  17:36.7   129.77   130
123 Evelyn Prodoehl        10   Lak. West                     OHSAA Early Season        OH  8/20/2022  3   18:21.9   129.70   130
124 Bella Graham           12   Marlington                    Boardman Spartan Inv      OH  9/17/2022  2   18:37.0   129.67   130
125 Carolyn Ford           12   Rock Bridge                   Granite City Invite       IL  9/3/2022   1   17:16.6   129.47   129
126 Ella Johnson           12   Elizabethtown                 Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  3   17:59.6   129.12   129
127 Sylvia Schwedler       11   Carroll                       Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  32  16:47.8   129.07   129
128 Sammy Smith            11   Boise Senior                  Ultimook Race             ID  9/3/2022   2   18:24.1   128.97   129
129 Ava Lindsey            8    Greenville Hurricanes         Eye Opener                SC  9/3/2022   1   18:12.5   128.83   129
130 Justine Preisano       11   Cuthbertson                   Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  33  16:48.8   128.73   129
131 Hannah Boyle           12   CNS                           ESM Invitational          NY  9/17/2022  1   18:33.8   128.73   129
132 Claire Paci            11   Greencastle-Antrim            Red-White-Blue Classic    PA  9/10/2022  3   18:10.0   128.67   129
133 Lillian Zelasko        12   New Prairie                   Harrison Raider Inv       IN  9/3/2022   1   18:10.0   128.67   129
134 Logan St. John Kletter 11   Mount Lebanon                 Red-White-Blue Classic    PA  9/10/2022  4   18:11.0   128.33   128
135 Gioana Lopizzo         11   La Costa Canyon (SD)          Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  5   16:50.7   128.10   128
136 Sydney Morrell         12   Cheyenne Central              Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  13  17:42.2   127.93   128
137 Hannah Toth            12   Westminster                   Seahawk Invitational      MD  9/3/2022   1   18:12.4   127.88   128
138 Brionna Holso          12   Rapid City Stevens            Nike Heartland Preview    SD  9/10/2022  3   18:00.4   127.87   128
139 Makenzie McRae         11   Huntington Beach (SS)         Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  34  16:51.6   127.80   128
140 Brooke Berger          12   Elmhurst (York)               Lake Park Harvey Braus    IL  9/10/2022  4   17:21.9   127.70   128
141 Scout Storms           10   Barrington                    First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  1   17:25.1   127.63   128
142 Grace Tyson            12   Lafayette (Wildwood)          Memphis Twilight Cl       TN  9/3/2022   1   18:22.6   127.47   127
143 Sheridan Wheeler       12   Saratoga                      Queensbury Inv            NY  9/17/2022  3   18:19.6   127.47   127
144 Jenna Lang             11   Bethel Park                   Red-White-Blue Classic    PA  9/10/2022  5   18:14.0   127.33   127
145 Ashlyn Leath           12   Clovis North (CS)             Summer Sizzle 2-Mile      CA  8/13/2022  4   10:59.0   127.16   127
146 Adrienne Buettner-cable12   Des Moines Roosevelt          Marshalltown Bobcat       IA  9/8/2022   2   18:00.1   126.97   127
147 Tula Fawbush           11   Oldham County                 Rumble Through Jungle     KY  9/10/2022  1   18:45.1   126.95   127
148 Danielle Hollander     12   Beverly Hills (SS)            Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  1   16:54.2   126.93   127
149 Allison Kuzma          11   Zeeland East                  West Ottawa Bredeweg      MI  9/10/2022  4   18:27.5   126.83   127
150 Sofia Arcuri           10   Park Ridge (Maine South)      Lake Park Harvey Braus    IL  9/10/2022  5   17:24.5   126.83   127
151 Kirra Fisk             11   La Jolla (SD)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  6   16:54.5   126.83   127
152 JiaLian Mackey         12   Viewpoint (SS)                Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  35  16:54.6   126.80   127
153 Veronica Znajda        10   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  5   17:24.7   126.77   127
154 Rowan Saacke           9    Katy Tompkins                 Lovejoy Fall Festival     TX  9/17/2022  6   18:09.7   126.76   127
155 Tayler Torosian        9    Buchanan (CS)                 Summer Sizzle 2-Mile      CA  8/13/2022  5   11:00.0   126.60   127
156 Samantha Erbach        11   Waynesville                   Mason Invitational        OH  9/10/2022  1   18:31.3   126.57   127
157 Anna Prok              9    Niwot                         Vista Nation 2-Mile       CO  8/27/2022  2   11:38.0   126.57   127
158 Alycia Hart            11   Saratoga                      Queensbury Inv            NY  9/17/2022  4   18:22.3   126.57   127
159 Haley Harper           12   Plano West                    Southlake Carroll Inv     FL  8/27/2022  7   17:43.5   126.49   126
160 Katie Stabb            11   Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)  Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  6   17:25.6   126.47   126
161 Emma Arredondo         12   Bishop Amat (SS)              Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  36  16:55.9   126.37   126
162 Lourdes Mason          12   Mount Vernon                  Cedar Rapids Invite       IA  9/8/2022   1   18:08.0   126.34   126
163 Abby Stone             11   Mountain View                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  37  16:56.4   126.20   126
164 Hannah Kaercher        12   Fayetteville-Manlius          VVS Invitational          NY  9/10/2022  5   19:14.6   126.13   126
165 Allie Love             11   Colleyville Heritage          Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   11  18:06.0   126.00   126
166 Katelyn Maley          12   Basalt                        Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  15  17:48.5   125.83   126
167 Efa Paschka            9    Mason                         Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  4   18:09.5   125.83   126
168 Lily Ginsberg          11   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       Lake Park Harvey Braus    IL  9/10/2022  6   17:27.7   125.77   126
169 Aelo Curtis            9    Ventura (SS)                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  38  16:58.0   125.67   126
170 Juliet Frum            10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)  Lake Park Harvey Braus    IL  9/10/2022  7   17:28.1   125.63   126
171 Kyleen Brady           9    Auburn                        McDaniel-Baxter Inv       NY  9/17/2022  1   15:26.0   125.38   125
172 Nicole Bridges         11   Liberty - Bakersfield (CS)    Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  1   16:59.3   125.23   125
173 Rebecca Wylie          11   Klein Cain                    Waxahachie Woodhouse      TX  8/20/2022  2   18:05.3   125.23   125
174 Kaitlyn Reese          9    Avon                          Seneca East's Stars       OH  9/10/2022  3   18:11.3   125.22   125
175 Kate Tueting           11   Naperville (Central)          First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  2   17:32.4   125.20   125
176 Lauren Soobrian        12   Los Altos (CC)                Lowell Invitational       CA  9/10/2022  1   15:56.6   125.16   125
177 Macie Miller           11   Old Fort                      Tiffin Carnival           OH  9/10/2022  1   18:26.6   125.13   125
178 Julia Score            9    Bishop Chatard                Indiana All Catholic      IN  9/10/2022  2   18:20.6   125.13   125
179 Tabitha Fox            12   Deer Creek                    Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   12  18:08.7   125.10   125
180 Jillian Candelino      12   Bolles HS                     Florida Horse Park        FL  9/3/2022   1   18:26.7   125.10   125
181 Autumn Headrick        12   Dobyns Bennett                Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  5   18:02.8   125.05   125
182 Kathryn Koonts         11   Klein                         Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   13  18:09.1   124.97   125
183 Katelyn Matarese       11   La Canada (SS)                Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  7   17:00.2   124.93   125
184 Hannah Vroon           11   James Island                  Eye Opener                SC  9/3/2022   1   18:24.3   124.90   125
185 Anya Belisle           11   Saratoga                      Queensbury Inv            NY  9/17/2022  5   18:27.4   124.87   125
186 Taylor Rorick          12   Valor Christian               Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  16  17:51.6   124.80   125
187 Tatum Berg             10   Fossil Ridge                  Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  17  17:51.6   124.80   125
188 Bronwyn Parks          11   Mount Tabor                   adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  7   18:18.7   124.77   125
189 Anna Chittenden        12   Mira Costa (SS)               Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  39  17:00.7   124.77   125
190 Nelah Roberts          11   Skyline                       Cardinal Classic          ID  9/3/2022   1   19:27.7   124.76   125
191 Marissa Long           11   Chanhassen                    Hopkins Bauman-Rovn       MN  9/9/2022   2   18:18.8   124.73   125
192 Elena Torres           11   Loveland                      John Martin Invitel       CO  8/27/2022  1   18:31.0   124.67   125
193 Audra Soderlind        12   Oswego (H.S.)                 Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  7   17:31.1   124.63   125
194 Natalie Spangher       11   Flower Mound                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  40  17:01.1   124.63   125
195 Caroline Mendyk        12   Buchanan (CS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  41  17:01.3   124.57   125
196 Hannah Butterfield     10   Beaumont (SS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  8   17:01.4   124.53   125
197 Maya Guikema           12   Jenison                       Portage Cen Early Bird    MI  8/19/2022  1   18:31.4   124.53   125
198 Ruby Little            11   Marist                        Starr's Mill Panther      GA  9/3/2022   1   18:16.6   124.48   124
199 Janelle Avilez         12   Etiwanda (SS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  9   17:01.6   124.47   124
200 Lillian DiCola         10   Hatboro Horsham               PTXC 13 Meet              PA  9/10/2022  1   18:46.7   124.43   124
201 Danica Brinkman        12   Trabuco Hills (SS)            Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  42  17:01.7   124.43   124
202 Sydni Wilkins          11   Frisco Liberty                Lovejoy Fall Festival     TX  9/17/2022  7   18:16.7   124.42   124
203 Kristen McHugh         12   Klein                         Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   14  18:10.9   124.37   124
204 Annika Sandman         12   Lowell                        West Ottawa Bredeweg      MI  9/10/2022  6   18:34.9   124.37   124
205 Tsadia Bercuvitz       8    Ithaca                        McDaniel-Baxter Inv       NY  9/17/2022  2   15:29.0   124.27   124
206 Julie Piot             11   Naperville (North)            First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  3   17:35.2   124.27   124
207 Amaya Aramini          11   Bishop Manogue                Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  2   17:02.5   124.17   124
208 Jessica Hegedus        11   Avon                          Brown County Harrier      IN  8/20/2022  1   18:32.8   124.05   124
209 Marjourie Lopez        12   Shadow Hills (SS)             Cool Breeze Invite        CA  9/3/2022   3   17:17.9   124.03   124
210 Keira Wilkinson        11   Legacy                        Legacy Lightning          CO  9/2/2022   1   18:57.0   124.00   124
211 Sarah Fischer          12   Hinsdale (Central)            Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  8   17:33.0   124.00   124
212 Charlotte O'Meara      10   Bethlehem                     Blackbird Inv-V1          NY  9/10/2022  1   19:00.4   123.86   124
213 Mckenna Mazeski        12   Cherokee Trail                Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  18  17:54.5   123.83   124
214 Breanna Burak          12   Huntley                       Lake Park Harvey Braus    IL  9/10/2022  8   17:33.6   123.80   124
215 McCall Dame            12   El Camino (SD)                Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  43  17:04.0   123.67   124
216 Kelli Gaffney          12   Great Oak (SS)                Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  44  17:04.1   123.63   124
217 Linda Weigang          12   Heritage                      Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  19  17:55.2   123.60   124
218 Drew Muller            11   East Grand Rapids             MSU Spartan Invite        MI  9/16/2022  3   18:37.2   123.59   124
219 Lianna Guerra          12   Highland (CS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  45  17:04.4   123.53   124
220 Athena Ryan            11   Sonoma Academy (NC)           Lowell Invitational       CA  9/10/2022  2   16:01.0   123.53   124
221 Mary Mac Collins       12   Northridge                    Southern Showcase         AL  9/17/2022  6   18:07.5   123.48   123
222 Chesney McPherson      11   Barren County                 Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  5   18:16.8   123.41   123
223 Audrey Hall            12   Hurricane                     adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  8   18:23.7   123.10   123
224 Sarah Lawson           11   Corning                       VVS Invitational          NY  9/10/2022  7   19:23.9   123.03   123
225 Eliza Miller           11   Kiski Area                    Red-White-Blue Classic    PA  9/10/2022  6   18:27.0   123.00   123
226 Shelby Jensen          12   Westlake                      UIAAA Invitational        UT  8/27/2022  6   18:06.3   122.90   123
227 Hannah Gibson          12   Shawnee Mission South         Olathe Twilight           KS  9/10/2022  1   17:54.3   122.90   123
228 Anastasia Snodgrass    12   JSerra Catholic (SS)          Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  47  17:06.5   122.83   123
229 Allie Bruce            11   Boise Senior                  Ultimook Race             ID  9/3/2022   3   18:42.6   122.80   123
230 Sophia Grant           9    Newbury Park (SS)             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  48  17:06.7   122.77   123
231 Micah Mizell           11   Round Rock Stony Point        Vista Ridge Invite        TX  8/26/2022  2   18:21.8   122.73   123
232 Bridget Gallagher      12   Guerin Catholic School        Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/17/2022  5   18:24.9   122.70   123
233 Clara Crain            12   Edgewood                      Brown County Eagle        IN  9/10/2022  3   18:13.2   122.60   123
234 Zoie Lamanna           11   Jefferson Forest              Knights Crossing Inv      VA  9/10/2022  1   18:10.2   122.60   123
235 Abi Hahn               12   Des Moines Roosevelt          Marshalltown Bobcat       IA  9/8/2022   3   18:13.4   122.53   123
236 Natalie McLean         12   Pine-Richland                 Marty Uher Vulcans        PA  9/3/2022   2   19:22.5   122.50   123
237 Taylor Pangburn        12   Grand Ledge                   MSU Spartan Invite        MI  9/16/2022  4   18:40.6   122.47   122
238 Mackenzie Browne       12   J.W. North (SS)               Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  49  17:07.7   122.43   122
239 Sienna Faidi           10   Convent & Stuart Hall (NC)    Lowell Invitational       CA  9/10/2022  3   16:04.1   122.38   122
240 Zoe Carter             10   Normal (University)           Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  2   17:37.9   122.37   122
241 Jessica Secor          12   Dupont Manual                 Mason Invitational        OH  9/10/2022  2   18:43.9   122.37   122
242 Sophia Mirelez         11   Matilda Torres (CS)           Summer Sizzle 2-Mile      CA  8/13/2022  8   11:08.0   122.15   122
243 Boston Bybee           10   Lone Peak                     UIAAA Invitational        UT  8/27/2022  7   18:08.6   122.13   122
244 Caitlyn Jones          12   Hil. Davidson                 MSU Spartan Invite        OH  9/16/2022  5   18:41.6   122.13   122
245 Grace Hanson           11   Weddington                    adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  9   18:26.9   122.03   122
246 Sophia Biesinger       12   La Costa Canyon (SD)          Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  10  17:09.0   122.00   122
247 Sally Binder           12   Monte Vista (NC)              Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  50  17:09.1   121.97   122
248 Cameron Kalaway        12   Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       Lake Park Harvey Braus    IL  9/10/2022  9   17:39.2   121.93   122
249 Bella Nelson           10   Niwot                         St. Vrain Invite          CO  9/17/2022  3   18:39.4   121.87   122
250 Tess O'Donoghue        11   Marymount                     Jim Smith Invite          NY  9/10/2022  1   19:54.4   121.85   122
251 Lola Dinneen           12   Notre Dame                    Regis Invitational        NY  9/17/2022  1   15:23.6   121.83   122
252 Abigail Brackenbury    11   Blue Springs                  MO Southern Stampede      MO  9/17/2022  1   18:27.5   121.83   122
253 Jie Yi Denise Chen     11   Claremont (SS)                Cool Breeze Invite        CA  9/3/2022   5   17:24.5   121.83   122
254 Eliza Brand            11   Mount Tabor                   adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  10  18:27.6   121.80   122
255 Grace Erb              12   Winnebago                     First To The Finish       IL  9/10/2022  1   17:42.8   121.73   122
256 Harriet Healey         11   Ballston Spa                  Queensbury Inv            NY  9/17/2022  6   18:36.8   121.73   122
257 Maura O'Scannlain      10   Jesuit                        Ash Creek Festival        OR  9/10/2022  1   18:21.8   121.73   122
258 Emily Allison          11   Granite Bay (SJ)              Lowell Invitational       CA  9/10/2022  3   16:05.9   121.72   122
259 Natalie VanOtteren     11   Grand Rapids Christian        Pete Moss Benzie Central  MI  8/27/2022  1   18:22.0   121.67   122
260 Lyla Fedio             11   Redondo Union (SS)            Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  11  17:10.0   121.67   122
261 Caroline Cummings      12   La Salle Academy              Injury Fund Carnival      RI  9/3/2022   1   18:31.0   121.66   122
262 Alice Kredell          10   Champlain Valley Union        Queensbury Inv            VT  9/17/2022  7   18:37.3   121.57   122
263 Alivia Cleveland       9    Fort Mill                     WNC Carnival              NC  8/27/2022  1   18:55.3   121.57   122
264 Addison Moore          9    Woodford County               Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/17/2022  6   18:22.4   121.55   122
265 Aidan MacGrath         11   West Springfield              adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  11  18:28.4   121.53   122
266 J. Perez                    Unattached - TX               FEAST Patriot Invite      TX  9/3/2022   3   18:04.6   121.45   121
267 Natalia Boltz          11   American Fork                 Utah Pre-State            UT  9/14/2022  2   17:55.8   121.40   121
268 Allison Pippert        11   Stargate                      St. Vrain Invite          CO  9/17/2022  1   18:40.9   121.37   121
269 Elizabeth Smits        10   Carroll                       Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  51  17:10.9   121.37   121
270 Makaleigh Jessee       12   Abingdon                      Knights Crossing Inv      VA  9/10/2022  2   18:13.9   121.37   121
271 Claire Vukovics        10   Lakeville South               Lakeville AppleJack       MN  9/16/2022  1   18:47.0   121.33   121
272 Allison Cornell        12   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nor Under The Lights Inv      MI  8/26/2022  2   18:26.2   121.27   121
273 Katherine Hopkins      12   Lincolnton                    adidas XC Challenge       NC  9/17/2022  12  18:29.2   121.27   121
274 Meg Peterson           9    Mt. Prospect (Prospect)       Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  9   17:41.3   121.23   121
275 Taylor Jorgensen       12   Mountain Ridge                Utah Pre-State            UT  9/14/2022  3   17:56.6   121.13   121
276 Maggie Featherstone    12   Herriman                      Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  12  17:11.7   121.10   121
277 Michaela Quinn         11   Elmhurst (York)               Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  10  17:41.7   121.10   121
278 Reese Pena             10   Lubbock High                  Lubbock ISD Invite        TX  9/17/2022  1   18:50.7   121.10   121
279 Ava McIntosh           12   Huntsville HS                 Pepsi Challenge           AL  9/3/2022   1   18:35.8   121.08   121
280 Evelyn Rogers          11   Elizabeth Seton               Seahawk Invitational      MD  9/3/2022   2   18:32.9   121.05   121
281 Anjali Hocker singh    10   Olathe North                  Olathe Twilight           KS  9/10/2022  2   18:00.0   121.00   121
282 Grace Boleyn           10   Pleasant Valley               Pleasant Valley Spartan   IA  9/3/2022   1   19:00.0   121.00   121
283 Mia Robillard          12   Centerville                   OHSAA Early Season        OH  8/20/2022  4   18:48.1   120.97   121
284 Katherine Klimek       11   Elmhurst (York)               Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  11  17:42.3   120.90   121
285 Jordan Rayl            12   Ravenwood                     MSCCA Voyles Classic      TN  9/10/2022  3   18:24.3   120.90   121
286 Addison Ritzenhein     9    Niwot                         St. Vrain Invite          CO  9/17/2022  4   18:42.4   120.87   121
287 Kinley Wolfe           10   Cherry Creek                  Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  21  18:03.6   120.80   121
288 Adrienne Luna          12   Cor Jesu Academy              MO Southern Stampede      MO  9/17/2022  2   18:30.7   120.78   121
289 Libby Dowty            9    Indian Creek                  Brown County Eagle        IN  9/10/2022  4   18:18.9   120.70   121
290 Lizzy Crawford         12   Horizon                       Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  22  18:04.1   120.63   121
291 Grace Hutchison        12   Buchanan (CS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  52  17:13.2   120.60   121
292 Grace Geyer            11   Oaks Christian (SS)           Marmonte Leag Mt #1       CA  9/8/2022   4   17:55.3   120.58   121
293 Reese Reaman           11   Woodridge                     Boardman Spartan Inv      OH  9/17/2022  3   19:04.3   120.57   121
294 Sophie Smith           9    Colleyville Covenant Christia Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/3/2022   15  18:22.3   120.57   121
295 Kinga Czajkowska       10   Palo Alto (CC)                Lowell Invitational       CA  9/10/2022  4   16:09.1   120.53   121
296 Peyton Benson          11   Lucas Lovejoy                 Lovejoy Fall Festival     TX  9/17/2022  8   18:28.5   120.50   120
297 Savannah Williams      12   Lawrence County HS            Pepsi Challenge           AL  9/3/2022   2   18:37.7   120.43   120
298 Addison Lindsey        10   East Noble                    Huntington North Inv      IN  8/20/2022  2   18:37.9   120.37   120
299 Lily Myers             12   Bloomington South             Conference Indiana        IN  9/17/2022  3   18:22.9   120.37   120
300 Kate Giles             11   Wasatch                       Uintah Invite             UT  9/7/2022   1   18:29.0   120.33   120
301 Olivia Verde           11   Johnston                      Pleasant Valley Spartan   IA  9/3/2022   2   19:02.0   120.33   120
302 Lindy White            11   Ponte Vedra HS                Cecil Field Summer        FL  8/26/2022  3   18:23.0   120.33   120
303 Abigail Jordan         10   Palatine (H.S.)               Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/17/2022  12  17:44.1   120.30   120
304 Nadia Perez            11   Noblesville                   Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/17/2022  6   18:32.1   120.29   120
305 Natalie Duggan         10   Santa Fe                      Deer Creek Field Run      OK  8/20/2022  1   18:20.1   120.29   120
306 Mia Wickard            8    Northport                     Suffern Invitational      NY  9/17/2022  1   18:35.2   120.27   120
307 Brooke Adams           12   Mountain Vista                St. Vrain Invite          CO  9/17/2022  5   18:44.2   120.27   120
308 Emily Soobrian         10   Los Altos (CC)                Lowell Invitational       CA  9/10/2022  5   16:10.0   120.20   120
309 Brooke Preputnick      12   Hershey                       PTXC 13 Meet              PA  9/10/2022  2   18:59.6   120.13   120
310 Reese Landis           11   New London                    Seneca East's Stars       OH  9/10/2022  4   18:27.1   119.97   120
311 Claire Shelton         11   Dunwoody                      Bob Blastow               GA  8/27/2022  1   18:21.2   119.94   120
312 Emily Cooper           12   Ann Arbor Pioneer             Pete Moss Benzie Central  MI  8/27/2022  2   18:27.2   119.93   120
313 Hannah Rae Shaffer     10   Cardinal Gibbons              BaySix Kickoff 3K         NC  8/13/2022  1   10:54.9   119.89   120
314 Maggie Powers          11   Hamilton Southeastern         John Cleland Inv 4K       IN  8/20/2022  1   14:49.9   119.87   120
315 Adele Havlick          12   Palmer                        Liberty Bell Invite       CO  9/10/2022  23  18:06.5   119.83   120
316 Daniela Scheffler      10   Uniont. Lake                  Boardman Spartan Inv      OH  9/17/2022  2   19:06.5   119.83   120
317 Sophia McInnes         10   Bayport-BluePt                Queensbury Inv            NY  9/17/2022  8   18:42.8   119.73   120
318 Alexandria Pena        11   Cathedral Catholic (SD)       Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  53  17:15.8   119.73   120
319 Charlotte Hudson       12   Dallas Highland Park          Waxahachie Woodhouse      TX  8/20/2022  3   18:21.9   119.70   120
320 Sienna Barton          11   Bonneville                    Border Wars               UT  9/17/2022  2   18:24.9   119.69   120
321 Melody Espinoza        12   San Antonio Brackenridge      FEAST Patriot Invite      TX  9/3/2022   4   18:09.9   119.69   120
322 Danielle Hostetler     11   Mid-Prairie                   Iowa City W Trojan        IA  8/25/2022  2   18:43.0   119.67   120
323 Rozlyn Stowe           9    Carbon                        Premier Inviational       UT  8/13/2022  3   18:10.4   119.53   120
324 Maddie Archdale        11   Hardin Valley Academy         Victor Ashe Park Cl       TN  9/3/2022   1   19:16.4   119.53   120
325 Kaitlyn Carmichael     11   University (SS)               Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/16/2022  54  17:16.4   119.53   120