[TullyRunners Home Page]

 

Selected Speed Ratings (weekend of September 04, 2021) ... Out-of-NY State

[ Hamilton County Meet IN ] .. [ St. Olaf Showcase MN ]

[ Cheyenne Mountain Stampede CO ] .. [ Wyoming Invitational WY ]

[ Arapahoe Warrior Invite CO ] .. [ Cool Breeze Invitational CA ]

[ Marion Invitational IN ] .. [ Rick Weinheimer Classic IN ]

[ Timpanogos Invitational UT ] .. [ Top of Utah Invitational UT ]

[ Memphis Twilight Classic TN ] .. [ Northampton Invitational PA ]

[ Hornet-Red Devil Invitational IL ] .. [ Spartan Invitational IA ]

[ Eye Opener South Carolina ] .. [ Cardinal Classic ID ]

[ The Peaks Invitational AZ ] .. [ Marcus Coach T Invitational TX ]

[ THSB Invitational IN ] .. [ Hot Summer Bash - Hil. Davidson OH ]

[ Lovejoy Fall Festival TX ] .. [ Florida Horse Park Invite FL ]

[ Starr's Mill Panther Meet GA ] .. [ Atascocita Invitational TX ]

[ FEAST Patriot Invitational TX ] .. [ Loveland Invitational OH ]

 

 
Hamilton County Meet 2021 Indiana
 ... Aug 31, 2021 - White River Elementary School - Noblesville, IN
 https://in.milesplit.com/meets/441646-hamilton-county-meet-2021/results/758522/formatted 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Hamilton Southeastern  40    16:13 Avg
    2   Fishers                56    16:26 Avg
    3   Carmel                 57    16:20 Avg
    4   Noblesville            60    16:27 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
2    Nolan Satterfield         12   Hamilton Southeastern     15:51.1   174.97   175
4    Bennett Dubois            12   Hamilton Southeastern     15:58.5   172.50   173
6    Will Marquardt            12   Hamilton Southeastern     16:11.0   168.33   168
10   Garrett Hicks             12   Hamilton Southeastern     16:21.3   164.90   165
18   Ash Caylor                11   Hamilton Southeastern     16:47.1   156.30   156
31   Will Tuckis               12   Hamilton Southeastern     17:19.5   145.50   146
33   Connor Sarkovics          12   Hamilton Southeastern     17:24.6   143.80   144
37   Ian Ross                  10   Hamilton Southeastern     17:32.7   141.10   141

7    Nick Pulos                12   Fishers                   16:14.4   167.20   167
8    Sam Quagliaroli           9    Fishers                   16:14.9   167.03   167
11   Alec Foster               12   Fishers                   16:25.3   163.57   164
14   Austin Wilson             11   Fishers                   16:36.3   159.90   160
16   Caden Carpenter           11   Fishers                   16:42.8   157.73   158
20   Tate Meaux                11   Fishers                   16:52.3   154.57   155
21   Matthew Kim               10   Fishers                   16:59.8   152.07   152
23   Colin Simons              12   Fishers                   17:01.1   151.63   152
24   Cooper Kane               11   Fishers                   17:01.2   151.60   152
29   Ben Greiwe                12   Fishers                   17:14.8   147.07   147

1    Kole Mathison             11   Carmel                    15:24.0   184.00   184
9    Charlie Schuman           12   Carmel                    16:17.6   166.13   166
13   Charlie Leedke            11   Carmel                    16:29.1   162.30   162
15   Connor Mallon             11   Carmel                    16:39.2   158.93   159
19   Thomas Biltimier          10   Carmel                    16:50.4   155.20   155
22   Jack Capes                9    Carmel                    17:00.1   151.97   152
26   Jr Kevin Sweeney          11   Carmel                    17:05.4   150.20   150
27   Connor Heagy              12   Carmel                    17:06.5   149.83   150
28   Lucas Lemme               12   Carmel                    17:12.0   148.00   148
42   Max Meisner               10   Carmel                    17:42.3   137.90   138


Boys Varsity
1    Kole Mathison             11   Carmel                    15:24.0   184.00   184
2    Nolan Satterfield         12   Hamilton Southeastern     15:51.1   174.97   175
3    Joel Mumaw                12   Noblesville               15:53.9   174.03   174
4    Bennett Dubois            12   Hamilton Southeastern     15:58.5   172.50   173
5    Asher Propst              11   Noblesville               16:09.8   168.73   169
6    Will Marquardt            12   Hamilton Southeastern     16:11.0   168.33   168
7    Nick Pulos                12   Fishers                   16:14.4   167.20   167
8    Sam Quagliaroli           9    Fishers                   16:14.9   167.03   167
9    Charlie Schuman           12   Carmel                    16:17.6   166.13   166
10   Garrett Hicks             12   Hamilton Southeastern     16:21.3   164.90   165
11   Alec Foster               12   Fishers                   16:25.3   163.57   164
12   Luke Shinneman            12   Noblesville               16:25.3   163.57   164
13   Charlie Leedke            11   Carmel                    16:29.1   162.30   162
14   Austin Wilson             11   Fishers                   16:36.3   159.90   160
15   Connor Mallon             11   Carmel                    16:39.2   158.93   159
16   Caden Carpenter           11   Fishers                   16:42.8   157.73   158
17   Caden Click               10   Noblesville               16:46.1   156.63   157
18   Ash Caylor                11   Hamilton Southeastern     16:47.1   156.30   156
19   Thomas Biltimier          10   Carmel                    16:50.4   155.20   155
20   Tate Meaux                11   Fishers                   16:52.3   154.57   155
21   Matthew Kim               10   Fishers                   16:59.8   152.07   152
22   Jack Capes                9    Carmel                    17:00.1   151.97   152
23   Colin Simons              12   Fishers                   17:01.1   151.63   152
24   Cooper Kane               11   Fishers                   17:01.2   151.60   152
25   Ronnie Neal               9    Noblesville               17:03.3   150.90   151
26   Jr Kevin Sweeney          11   Carmel                    17:05.4   150.20   150
27   Connor Heagy              12   Carmel                    17:06.5   149.83   150
28   Lucas Lemme               12   Carmel                    17:12.0   148.00   148
29   Ben Greiwe                12   Fishers                   17:14.8   147.07   147
30   Christian Geary           12   Guerin Catholic School    17:17.3   146.23   146
31   Will Tuckis               12   Hamilton Southeastern     17:19.5   145.50   146
32   Ben Grissom               10   Guerin Catholic School    17:23.7   144.10   144
33   Connor Sarkovics          12   Hamilton Southeastern     17:24.6   143.80   144
34   Jack Weber                11   Guerin Catholic School    17:25.1   143.63   144
35   Evan Mcneany              12   Guerin Catholic School    17:27.1   142.97   143
36   Alex Cole                 12   Noblesville               17:32.0   141.33   141
37   Ian Ross                  10   Hamilton Southeastern     17:32.7   141.10   141
38   Sam Rinker                10   Noblesville               17:35.7   140.10   140
39   Jaden Guffey              10   Fishers                   17:37.8   139.40   139
40   Matt Hemmerling           10   Hamilton Southeastern     17:41.3   138.23   138
41   Adam Warski               10   Hamilton Southeastern     17:42.1   137.97   138
42   Max Meisner               10   Carmel                    17:42.3   137.90   138
43   Johnny King               10   Guerin Catholic School    17:49.0   135.67   136
44   Logan Arive               11   Fishers                   17:49.0   135.67   136
45   William Cummings          11   Westfield                 17:52.3   134.57   135
46   Liam Oman                 11   Carmel                    17:54.8   133.73   134
47   Joey Augustine            11   Hamilton Southeastern     17:56.4   133.20   133
48   Ashton Burns              11   Noblesville               17:57.6   132.80   133
49   Caden Jackson             9    Noblesville               17:58.0   132.67   133
50   Aidan Wright              12   Westfield                 17:59.6   132.13   132
51   Alec Moor                 10   Noblesville               18:02.2   131.27   131
52   Kiefer Jay                9    Carmel                    18:04.9   130.37   130
53   Evan Besinger             12   Westfield                 18:05.7   130.10   130
54   Jackson Umthum            9    Noblesville               18:09.4   128.87   129
55   Luke Moster               9    Guerin Catholic School    18:11.1   128.30   128


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Carmel                 30    19:23 Avg
    2   Noblesville            45    19:42 Avg
    3   Hamilton Southeastern  67    20:15 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
1    Alivia Romaniuk           12   Carmel                    18:35.9   122.03   122
2    Jasmine Klopstad          11   Carmel                    18:46.1   118.63   119
3    Jamie Klavon              12   Carmel                    19:08.9   111.03   111
11   Charlotte Konow           9    Carmel                    19:55.0   95.67    96
13   Evelyn Taller             12   Carmel                    20:33.4   82.87    83
14   Olivia Mundt              9    Carmel                    20:35.9   82.03    82
24   Chloe Del Carlo           10   Carmel                    21:09.8   70.73    71
27   Raya Chauhan              9    Carmel                    21:23.4   66.20    66
30   Sofia Vasquez             9    Carmel                    21:31.8   63.40    63

6    Summer Rempe              10   Noblesville               19:24.0   106.00   106
8    Hazelrigg Paige Elisabet  11   Noblesville               19:32.9   103.03   103
9    Brinkley Cooper           9    Noblesville               19:37.8   101.40   101
10   Brooke Lahee              11   Noblesville               19:51.2   96.93    97
12   Nadia Perez               10   Noblesville               20:07.9   91.37    91
21   Riley FLYNN               9    Noblesville               21:04.1   72.63    73
23   Ella Wirkner              9    Noblesville               21:06.4   71.87    72

Girls Varsity
1    Alivia Romaniuk           12   Carmel                    18:35.9   122.03   122
2    Jasmine Klopstad          11   Carmel                    18:46.1   118.63   119
3    Jamie Klavon              12   Carmel                    19:08.9   111.03   111
4    Elizabeth Barrett         12   Fishers                   19:10.9   110.37   110
5    Allie Latta               12   Hamilton Southeastern     19:15.2   108.93   109
6    Summer Rempe              10   Noblesville               19:24.0   106.00   106
7    Maggie Powers             10   Hamilton Southeastern     19:26.6   105.13   105
8    Hazelrigg Paige Elisabet  11   Noblesville               19:32.9   103.03   103
9    Brinkley Cooper           9    Noblesville               19:37.8   101.40   101
10   Brooke Lahee              11   Noblesville               19:51.2   96.93    97
11   Charlotte Konow           9    Carmel                    19:55.0   95.67    96
12   Nadia Perez               10   Noblesville               20:07.9   91.37    91
13   Evelyn Taller             12   Carmel                    20:33.4   82.87    83
14   Olivia Mundt              9    Carmel                    20:35.9   82.03    82
15   Kelly Pesyna              12   Westfield                 20:40.9   80.37    80
16   Rosie Barrett             11   Guerin Catholic School    20:42.0   80.00    80
17   Grace Newton              11   Hamilton Southeastern     20:44.9   79.03    79
18   Addison Smith             9    Hamilton Southeastern     20:49.8   77.40    77
19   Alyssa Schleper           12   Westfield                 20:50.0   77.33    77
20   Elise Herman              10   Hamilton Southeastern     20:59.3   74.23    74
21   Riley FLYNN               9    Noblesville               21:04.1   72.63    73
22   Megan Mybeck              12   Fishers                   21:06.4   71.87    72
23   Ella Wirkner              9    Noblesville               21:06.4   71.87    72
24   Chloe Del Carlo           10   Carmel                    21:09.8   70.73    71
25   Elizabeth Butler          9    Hamilton Southeastern     21:10.2   70.60    71
26   Ciara Kepner              9    Hamilton Southeastern     21:20.4   67.20    67
27   Raya Chauhan              9    Carmel                    21:23.4   66.20    66
28   Jacqueline Hurlock        11   Hamilton Southeastern     21:28.4   64.53    65
29   Anaya Lammie              9    Hamilton Southeastern     21:30.9   63.70    64
30   Sofia Vasquez             9    Carmel                    21:31.8   63.40    63
31   Juliana Springman         10   Hamilton Heights          21:32.1   63.30    63
32   Sarah GASTINEAU           9    Hamilton Southeastern     21:35.7   62.10    62
33   Cara Naas                 10   Carmel                    21:35.8   62.07    62
34   Vera Schafer              12   Fishers                   21:36.6   61.80    62
35   Lizzie Hirschfeld         11   Westfield                 21:36.6   61.80    62
36   Madison Scheidler         11   Guerin Catholic School    21:41.2   60.27    60
37   Anna Hoshaw               11   Guerin Catholic School    21:46.6   58.47    58
38   Mary Ella Bichey          10   Hamilton Heights          21:52.7   56.43    56
39   MEG SCHEMANSKE            12   Guerin Catholic School    21:53.1   56.30    56
40   Olivia Lund               12   Hamilton Southeastern     21:54.4   55.87    56
41   Rachel Kovacs             10   Westfield                 21:57.8   54.73    55
42   Julianne Mclean           11   Hamilton Southeastern     22:01.8   53.40    53
43   Nithya Murthy             11   Fishers                   22:05.2   52.27    52
44   Emma Schwertfeger         9    Fishers                   22:07.0   51.67    52
45   Lexi Miller               9    Noblesville               22:09.6   50.80    51
46   Allison Wozniak           12   Guerin Catholic School    22:11.8   50.07    50
47   Joelle Klavon             12   Guerin Catholic School    22:17.0   48.33    48
48   Sydney Smith              12   Guerin Catholic School    22:18.0   48.00    48
49   Christina Mccollum        11   Carmel                    22:22.5   46.50    47
50   Laura Shupe               11   Westfield                 22:26.2   45.27    45
51   GRACE BOIVIN              10   Guerin Catholic School    22:28.2   44.60    45
52   Lina Abriani              9    Westfield                 22:30.5   43.83    44
53   Allie Stamm               10   Noblesville               22:32.7   43.10    43
54   Brooke Butts              11   Fishers                   22:34.6   42.47    42
55   Sophia Galvin             9    Guerin Catholic School    22:34.9   42.37    42

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

St. Olaf High School Showcase 2021 MN
 ... Sept 2, 2021 - St. Olaf College - Northfield, MN
https://runsignup.com/race/results/?raceId=118033#resultSetId-271564;perpage:100 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
1       Wayzata                133
2       Minneapolis Southwest  134
3       Minnetonka             136
4       Lakeville North        164
5       Mounds View            167

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
14    Hamza Mohamed           11   Wayzata†                  16:25.7   164.43   164
19    Alex Foss               12   Wayzata†                  16:39.4   159.87   160
35    Parker Dietrick         10   Wayzata†                  17:00.2   152.93   153
36    Noah Kaster             12   Wayzata†                  17:01.3   152.57   153
39    Daniel McCollor         10   Wayzata†                  17:03.9   151.70   152
1     Zakaria Hussein         11   Wayzata†                  17:06.3   150.90   151 -Open
44    Will Weber              9    Wayzata†                  17:07.8   150.40   150
47    Brenden Allen           12   Wayzata†                  17:10.0   149.67   150
59    Nick Cichoski           12   Wayzata†                  17:23.0   145.33   145

1     Sam Scott               10   Minneapolis Southwest†    15:35.6   181.13   181
8     Owen Lindseth           12   Minneapolis Southwest†    16:08.8   170.07   170
26    Benjamin Batalden       10   Minneapolis Southwest†    16:49.0   156.67   157
30    Ruben Margolis          12   Minneapolis Southwest†    16:52.0   155.67   156
78    Nicholas Wyatt          12   Minneapolis Southwest†    17:43.8   138.40   138
114   Welsey Summer           11   Minneapolis Southwest†    18:04.3   131.57   132
115   Max Ehalt               11   Minneapolis Southwest†    18:04.5   131.50   132

3     Nick Gilles             11   Minnetonka†               15:38.4   180.20   180
16    Andrew Vos              12   Minnetonka†               16:30.7   162.77   163
22    Ryan Fries              10   Minnetonka†               16:41.8   159.07   159
50    James Thomas            9    Minnetonka†               17:13.3   148.57   149
54    Easton Freed            12   Minnetonka†               17:17.8   147.07   147
55    Max Westerlund          11   Minnetonka†               17:18.7   146.77   147
132   Jackson Downin          9    Minnetonka†               18:16.0   127.67   128
141   Nathaniel Brandt        12   Minnetonka†               18:20.1   126.30   126


Boys Varsity
1     Sam Scott               10   Minneapolis Southwest†    15:35.6   181.13   181
2     Alden Keller            11   Breck School†             15:37.2   180.60   181
3     Nick Gilles             11   Minnetonka†               15:38.4   180.20   180
4     Emmett Gerres           11   Belle Plaine†             15:39.4   179.87   180
5     Elliott McArthur        11   Mounds View†              15:40.8   179.40   179
6     Daniel Vanacker         12   Forest Lake†              15:58.4   173.53   174
7     Aidan Jones             11   Minneapolis Washburn†     15:58.8   173.40   173
8     Owen Lindseth           12   Minneapolis Southwest†    16:08.8   170.07   170
9     James Dorado            12   Buffalo†                  16:16.0   167.67   168
10    Andrew Casey            11   Lakeville North†          16:18.2   166.93   167
11    Harris Gulbransen       11   Breck School†             16:20.7   166.10   166
12    Will Skelly             12   Mounds View†              16:21.5   165.83   166
13    Tony Provenzano         10   Hopkins†                  16:24.6   164.80   165
14    Hamza Mohamed           11   Wayzata†                  16:25.7   164.43   164
15    Jared Gregoire          12   Buffalo†                  16:28.9   163.37   163
16    Andrew Vos              12   Minnetonka†               16:30.7   162.77   163
17    Zachary Friedmann       12   Burnsville†               16:37.6   160.47   160
18    Preston Meier           12   Owatonna†                 16:38.9   160.03   160
19    Alex Foss               12   Wayzata†                  16:39.4   159.87   160
20    Adam Lueth              11   Bloomington Jefferson†    16:40.3   159.57   160
21    Jonathan Pattie         12   Centennial†               16:41.5   159.17   159
22    Ryan Fries              10   Minnetonka†               16:41.8   159.07   159
23    Bryce Stachewicz        11   Lakeville North†          16:44.6   158.13   158
24    Zachary Anderson        12   Spring Lake Park†         16:46.0   157.67   158
25    Suhayb Ali              11   Hopkins†                  16:48.2   156.93   157
26    Benjamin Batalden       10   Minneapolis Southwest†    16:49.0   156.67   157
27    Jadon Boots             12   Buffalo†                  16:49.5   156.50   157
28    Landon Hering           10   Hopkins†                  16:50.8   156.07   156
29    Luke Seutjens           11   Minnehaha Academy†        16:52.0   155.67   156
30    Ruben Margolis          12   Minneapolis Southwest†    16:52.0   155.67   156
31    Charles Bolkcom         11   Centennial†               16:55.2   154.60   155
32    Gannon Farrens          9    Maple Grove†              16:55.6   154.47   154
33    Matthew Lindgren        9    Totino-Grace†             16:56.2   154.27   154
34    Nicholas St. Peter      12   Maple Grove†              16:57.4   153.87   154
35    Parker Dietrick         10   Wayzata†                  17:00.2   152.93   153
36    Noah Kaster             12   Wayzata†                  17:01.3   152.57   153
37    Ethan Kimmel            11   Lakeville North†          17:01.7   152.43   152
38    Niko Angel              11   Lakeville North†          17:02.0   152.33   152
39    Daniel McCollor         10   Wayzata†                  17:03.9   151.70   152
40    Adam Herbst             12   St. Michael-Albertville†  17:05.3   151.23   151
41    Gavin Hanke             11   Albert Lea†               17:05.4   151.20   151
42    Connor Ginskey          12   Owatonna†                 17:06.5   150.83   151
43    Jacob Malecha           12   New Prague†               17:07.1   150.63   151
44    Will Weber              9    Wayzata†                  17:07.8   150.40   150
45    Owen Kalmes             9    Mounds View†              17:08.6   150.13   150
46    Nathaniel Getman        12   Eastview†                 17:08.7   150.10   150
47    Brenden Allen           12   Wayzata†                  17:10.0   149.67   150
48    Zach Studdiford         12   Bloomington Jefferson†    17:11.4   149.20   149
49    Mason Sullivan          10   Farmington†               17:13.1   148.63   149
50    James Thomas            9    Minnetonka†               17:13.3   148.57   149
51    Joey Otto               11   Mounds View†              17:14.1   148.30   148
52    Pj Marshall             12   Centennial†               17:14.6   148.13   148
53    Samuel Gausmann         12   Hopkins†                  17:17.7   147.10   147
54    Easton Freed            12   Minnetonka†               17:17.8   147.07   147
55    Max Westerlund          11   Minnetonka†               17:18.7   146.77   147
56    Eli Berg                11   Centennial†               17:19.3   146.57   147
57    Caden Doll              10   Perham†                   17:20.7   146.10   146
58    Gael Manzur             12   Minneapolis Washburn†     17:21.6   145.80   146
59    Nick Cichoski           12   Wayzata†                  17:23.0   145.33   145
60    Mason Young             12   Bloomington Jefferson†    17:23.7   145.10   145
61    Brayden Williams        12   Owatonna†                 17:24.0   145.00   145
62    Hunter Dunne            12   Eastview†                 17:24.5   144.83   145
63    Issiah Tabatt           10   Staples-Motley†           17:27.9   143.70   144
64    Cayden Stoner           10   Mounds View†              17:28.6   143.47   143
65    Garrett Eick            12   Rochester John Marshall†  17:28.9   143.37   143
66    Felix Ongera            12   Irondale†                 17:28.9   143.37   143
67    Matthew Hendricks       11   Lakeville North†          17:32.1   142.30   142
68    Myles Rasmussen         11   Winona†                   17:33.2   141.93   142
69    Everett Sandbo          12   Burnsville†               17:33.5   141.83   142
70    Zach Nechanicky         12   Owatonna†                 17:35.0   141.33   141
71    Lyle Brownell           12   Staples-Motley†           17:37.6   140.47   140
72    Luke James              11   St. Michael-Albertville†  17:38.1   140.30   140
73    Dominic Haugland        11   Minneapolis Washburn†     17:38.9   140.03   140
74    John Glick              11   Lakeville North†          17:39.6   139.80   140
75    Aiden Sherer            12   Centennial†               17:41.1   139.30   139
76    Riley Hanson            12   Farmington†               17:41.8   139.07   139
77    Ian Klein               10   Bloomington Jefferson†    17:41.9   139.03   139
78    Nicholas Wyatt          12   Minneapolis Southwest†    17:43.8   138.40   138
79    Zach Hanson             12   Farmington†               17:43.9   138.37   138
80    Ethan Sievers           12   Forest Lake†              17:44.4   138.20   138
81    Izzy Moore              10   Lakeville North†          17:45.3   137.90   138
82    Sam Geer                9    Mounds View†              17:46.6   137.47   137
83    Richard Kariuki         11   Rochester Century†        17:46.6   137.47   137
84    Max Gregory             12   Mounds View†              17:46.7   137.43   137
85    Bobby Cilke             12   St. Michael-Albertville†  17:46.9   137.37   137
86    Adam Johnson            8    Farmington†               17:47.0   137.33   137
87    Isaac Feldkamp          9    Waseca†                   17:47.7   137.10   137
88    Cullen Moore            12   Minnehaha Academy†        17:47.8   137.07   137
89    Aaron Freier            11   Red Wing†                 17:48.4   136.87   137
90    Jacob Mayer             11   Forest Lake†              17:48.7   136.77   137
91    Canton Francisco        11   Mounds View†              17:49.3   136.57   137
92    Maxwell Leach           12   Eastview†                 17:50.0   136.33   136
93    Ryan Schoen             11   New Prague†               17:50.4   136.20   136
94    Beckett Pilling         10   Minnehaha Academy†        17:50.9   136.03   136
95    Thomas Dundon           12   Burnsville†               17:52.8   135.40   135
96    Michael Fritz           11   Lakeville North†          17:53.5   135.17   135
97    Trevor Hiatt            11   Owatonna†                 17:54.7   134.77   135
98    Pj Lasota               12   Eastview†                 17:54.7   134.77   135
99    Evan Tromiczak          11   Minneapolis Washburn†     17:54.8   134.73   135
100   Matthew Adams           9    Wayzata†                  17:54.9   134.70   135
101   Henry Scheible          12   Hopkins†                  17:55.0   134.67   135
102   Bjorn Anderson          9    Perham†                   17:55.1   134.63   135
103   Luke Brownell           11   Staples-Motley†           17:55.5   134.50   135
104   Jacob Williams          12   Buffalo†                  17:56.0   134.33   134
105   Matthew Duncan          11   Rochester John Marshall†  17:56.0   134.33   134
106   Cody Kryzer             12   Maple Grove†              17:56.3   134.23   134
107   Finn Christiansen       10   Minnehaha Academy†        17:56.3   134.23   134
108   Connor Von Holdt        12   Wayzata†                  17:57.6   133.80   134
109   Wesley Wistrom          9    Buffalo†                  17:57.8   133.73   134
110   Brenden Hyvare          11   Wayzata†                  17:58.3   133.57   134
111   Adam Stiemke            12   Belle Plaine†             18:02.2   132.27   132
112   Addison Wong            12   Maple Grove†              18:03.0   132.00   132
113   Tyler White             12   Rochester Century†        18:04.1   131.63   132
114   Welsey Summer           11   Minneapolis Southwest†    18:04.3   131.57   132
115   Max Ehalt               11   Minneapolis Southwest†    18:04.5   131.50   132
116   David Smith             11   Owatonna†                 18:06.1   130.97   131
117   Josh Kieser             9    Maple Grove†              18:06.7   130.77   131
118   Luke Attlesey           11   Rochester Century†        18:07.7   130.43   130
119   Jared Loos              11   Winona†                   18:08.2   130.27   130
120   Dylan Johnson           11   Wayzata†                  18:09.1   129.97   130
121   Max Salas               9    St. Michael-Albertville†  18:09.5   129.83   130
122   Andrew Farrar           12   Red Wing†                 18:10.5   129.50   130
123   Connor Lackas           11   Wayzata†                  18:11.0   129.33   129
124   Carter Flatau           9    Perham†                   18:12.1   128.97   129
125   Casey Poppler           9    Totino-Grace†             18:12.2   128.93   129
126   Ryan Houseman           11   Forest Lake†              18:12.9   128.70   129
127   Myles Brown             12   Maple Grove†              18:12.9   128.70   129
128   Brenden Drever          12   Owatonna†                 18:13.2   128.60   129
129   Avery Cords             12   Owatonna†                 18:13.8   128.40   128
130   Ethan Peterson          10   Owatonna†                 18:15.7   127.77   128
131   Parker Koland           12   Maple Grove†              18:15.8   127.73   128
132   Jackson Downin          9    Minnetonka†               18:16.0   127.67   128
133   Will Sarkinen           12   St. Michael-Albertville†  18:16.1   127.63   128
134   Matthew Hosmann         12   Maple Grove†              18:16.6   127.47   127
135   Unknown Chip                                           18:16.6   127.47   127
136   Owen Devins             12   Wayzata†                  18:17.2   127.27   127
137   Jacob Podratz           10   Centennial†               18:17.5   127.17   127
138   Chase Altergott         10   Lakeville North†          18:18.1   126.97   127
139   Zach Tapajna            9    Bloomington Jefferson†    18:18.7   126.77   127
140   Tanner Smith            9    Owatonna†                 18:19.7   126.43   126
141   Nathaniel Brandt        12   Minnetonka†               18:20.1   126.30   126
142   Isaac Riegel            12   Totino-Grace†             18:20.6   126.13   126
143   Makai Bates             9    Minnehaha Academy†        18:21.9   125.70   126
144   Paul Wilde              11   Maple Grove†              18:22.0   125.67   126
145   Ty Brouwer              11   Spring Lake Park†         18:22.3   125.57   126
146   Collin Lief             12   Spring Lake Park†         18:22.5   125.50   126
147   Sam Fellner             11   Minnetonka†               18:22.6   125.47   125
148   Ethan Collis            11   Minneapolis Washburn†     18:26.7   124.10   124
149   Gus Ueland              8    Minneapolis Southwest†    18:26.7   124.10   124
150   Malachi Fenske          12   Farmington†               18:27.9   123.70   124
151   Cooper Larson           11   Forest Lake†              18:28.3   123.57   124
152   Logan Robben            9    Staples-Motley†           18:28.6   123.47   123
153   Nate Meyer              9    Minneapolis Southwest†    18:29.8   123.07   123
154   Alexander Calvert       9    Rochester Century†        18:30.4   122.87   123
155   Joe Feldkamp            11   Waseca†                   18:31.1   122.63   123
156   Mitch Krostue           12   New Prague†               18:32.0   122.33   122
157   Jack Bierbaum           12   Totino-Grace†             18:34.7   121.43   121
158   Phineas Van Fossen      7    Winona†                   18:35.5   121.17   121
159   Evan Pouliot            11   Centennial†               18:36.0   121.00   121
160   Ryan Rowell             11   Minneapolis Washburn†     18:36.2   120.93   121

Boys Open
1     Zakaria Hussein         11   Wayzata†                  17:06.3   150.90   151
2     Pranav Madasamy         12   Wayzata†                  17:58.6   133.47   133
3     Alec Olson              12   Wayzata†                  18:02.8   132.07   132
4     James Garcia            12   Rochester John Marshall†  18:07.8   130.40   130
5     Carter Olson            11   Wayzata†                  18:08.2   130.27   130
6     Juan Joseph             10   Wayzata†                  18:10.4   129.53   130


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
1       Minnetonka               64
2       Wayzata                  87
3       St. Michael-Albertville 169
4       Mounds View             228
5       Farmington              229

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
8     Ella Graham             10   Minnetonka†               19:00.8   113.73   114
9     Elizabeth Weider        10   Minnetonka†               19:02.3   113.23   113
15    Claire Cashman          11   Minnetonka†               19:24.1   105.97   106
18    Avery Marasco-Johnson   9    Minnetonka†               19:29.4   104.20   104
19    Kyra Martin             10   Minnetonka†               19:32.2   103.27   103
20    Kate Leblanc            12   Minnetonka†               19:35.4   102.20   102
26    Abby Downin             8    Minnetonka†               19:46.8   98.40    98
37    Meredith Gilles         9    Minnetonka†               20:00.6   93.80    94

3     Abbey Nechanicky        11   Wayzata†                  18:09.6   130.80   131
7     Teegan Anderson         11   Wayzata†                  19:00.7   113.77   114
22    Julia Maroon            9    Wayzata†                  19:42.8   99.73    100
27    Grace Mignone           11   Wayzata†                  19:47.8   98.07    98
32    Maddie Gullickson       8    Wayzata†                  19:56.3   95.23    95
34    Nora Mickleson          11   Wayzata†                  19:58.8   94.40    94
36    Aly Kleyman             9    Wayzata†                  20:00.5   93.83    94
39    Audrey Parham           10   Wayzata†                  20:02.6   93.13    93


Girls Varsity
1     Ali Weimer              12   St. Michael-Albertville†  17:46.8   138.40   138
2     Sydney Drevlow          9    Hopkins†                  17:54.3   135.90   136
3     Abbey Nechanicky        11   Wayzata†                  18:09.6   130.80   131
4     Haley Loewe             10   Hudson†                   18:16.2   128.60   129
5     Natasha Sortland        11   Zumbrota-Mazeppa/Kenyon-W 18:32.0   123.33   123
6     Daphne Grobstein        9    Hopkins†                  18:48.8   117.73   118
7     Teegan Anderson         11   Wayzata†                  19:00.7   113.77   114
8     Ella Graham             10   Minnetonka†               19:00.8   113.73   114
9     Elizabeth Weider        10   Minnetonka†               19:02.3   113.23   113
10    Elsa Bergman            12   Hopkins†                  19:03.4   112.87   113
11    Megan Lee               11   Bloomington Jefferson†    19:03.9   112.70   113
12    Elizabeth Vanloon       12   Irondale†                 19:16.2   108.60   109
13    Taylor Isabel           11   Mounds View†              19:18.2   107.93   108
14    Ella Dufault            11   Waseca†                   19:20.4   107.20   107
15    Claire Cashman          11   Minnetonka†               19:24.1   105.97   106
16    Kyanna Burton           10   Staples-Motley†           19:25.6   105.47   105
17    Avery O'Rourke          11   St. Michael-Albertville†  19:26.3   105.23   105
18    Avery Marasco-Johnson   9    Minnetonka†               19:29.4   104.20   104
19    Kyra Martin             10   Minnetonka†               19:32.2   103.27   103
20    Kate Leblanc            12   Minnetonka†               19:35.4   102.20   102
21    Greta Gesik             9    Minnehaha Academy†        19:40.7   100.43   100
22    Julia Maroon            9    Wayzata†                  19:42.8   99.73    100
23    Greta Hansen            11   Math & Science Academy†   19:44.3   99.23    99
24    Jordan Ode              9    Maple Grove†              19:45.2   98.93    99
25    Amelia Borgen           8    Bloomington Jefferson†    19:46.2   98.60    99
26    Abby Downin             8    Minnetonka†               19:46.8   98.40    98
27    Grace Mignone           11   Wayzata†                  19:47.8   98.07    98
28    Mackenzy Lippold        10   Farmington†               19:50.5   97.17    97
29    Isabel Wyatt            12   Minneapolis Southwest†    19:52.4   96.53    97
30    Lindsey Young           12   Maple Grove†              19:52.5   96.50    97
31    Marianah Scott          10   Farmington†               19:55.7   95.43    95
32    Maddie Gullickson       8    Wayzata†                  19:56.3   95.23    95
33    Ellie Hanowski          11   Forest Lake†              19:57.9   94.70    95
34    Nora Mickleson          11   Wayzata†                  19:58.8   94.40    94
35    Nora Hanson             8    Red Wing†                 19:58.8   94.40    94
36    Aly Kleyman             9    Wayzata†                  20:00.5   93.83    94
37    Meredith Gilles         9    Minnetonka†               20:00.6   93.80    94
38    Emma Windingland        11   St. Michael-Albertville†  20:01.5   93.50    94
39    Audrey Parham           10   Wayzata†                  20:02.6   93.13    93
40    Olivia Bergin           12   Minneapolis Washburn†     20:09.2   90.93    91
41    Abby Wood               10   Centennial†               20:16.6   88.47    88
42    Aften Robinson          11   Staples-Motley†           20:18.6   87.80    88
43    Tilia Iverson           10   Roseville Area†           20:20.5   87.17    87
44    Lauren Reiland          10   New Prague†               20:21.0   87.00    87
45    Molly Dinardo           11   Minnehaha Academy†        20:23.1   86.30    86
46    Jazzlyn Hanenberger     9    Rochester Century†        20:25.7   85.43    85
47    Audrey Cole             12   Minneapolis Southwest†    20:27.2   84.93    85
48    Sophia Trabuco          9    Rochester Century†        20:30.9   83.70    84
49    Kathryn Wraspir         12   Roseville Area†           20:32.7   83.10    83
50    Mariah Fenske           10   Farmington†               20:33.7   82.77    83
51    Malaina Brodin          9    Mounds View†              20:36.9   81.70    82
52    Gracie Morris           8    Perham†                   20:37.4   81.53    82
53    Audrey Brownell         8    Staples-Motley†           20:37.8   81.40    81
54    Rebecca Belany          10   Hudson†                   20:38.7   81.10    81
55    Grace Weber             11   Wayzata†                  20:39.0   81.00    81
56    Natalie Cocking         11   St. Michael-Albertville†  20:39.4   80.87    81
57    Quincy Anderson         11   Perham†                   20:40.2   80.60    81
58    Olivia Hoyhtya          12   Mounds View†              20:41.3   80.23    80
59    Kate Roeber             9    Mounds View†              20:42.5   79.83    80
60    Kaitlyn Finnegan        12   Spring Lake Park†         20:43.6   79.47    79
61    Ella Niznik             12   Forest Lake†              20:44.0   79.33    79
62    Leelou Novotny          8    Perham†                   20:44.8   79.07    79
63    Francesca Geffre        9    Roseville Area†           20:45.0   79.00    79
64    Lauren Kath             10   Mounds View†              20:47.5   78.17    78
65    Caroline Hemann         11   Bloomington Jefferson†    20:47.8   78.07    78
66    Elizabeth Gregory       12   Mounds View†              20:47.9   78.03    78
67    Lindsey Woestehoff      9    Farmington†               20:50.7   77.10    77
68    Lauren Lansing          7    Farmington†               20:50.9   77.03    77
69    Becca Immer             11   St. Michael-Albertville†  20:55.7   75.43    75
70    Ryleigh White           11   Hudson†                   20:55.9   75.37    75
71    Grace Nhan              12   Math & Science Academy†   20:56.7   75.10    75
72    Alexa Van Straaten      8    Rochester Century†        21:00.2   73.93    74
73    Jamie Drewitz           10   Bloomington Jefferson†    21:03.8   72.73    73
74    Clara Rock              8    Rochester Century†        21:07.9   71.37    71
75    Savanna Varbanov        7    Lakeville North†          21:09.8   70.73    71
76    Tara Thomsen            11   Roseville Area†           21:09.9   70.70    71
77    Lana Schardt            9    Rochester Century†        21:13.1   69.63    70
78    Kiley Pollock           8    Winona†                   21:13.4   69.53    70
79    Breanna Immer           10   St. Michael-Albertville†  21:13.6   69.47    69
80    Kira Leblanc            10   Minnetonka†               21:14.8   69.07    69
81    Emily Ellingson         11   Irondale†                 21:17.6   68.13    68
82    Lauren Fligge           11   Minnetonka†               21:18.3   67.90    68
83    Keagan Burke            10   St. Michael-Albertville†  21:19.2   67.60    68
84    Liz Birkeland           11   Perham†                   21:19.9   67.37    67
85    Matilda Abramson        12   Roseville Area†           21:21.5   66.83    67
86    Ellie Flodstrom         12   Rochester Century†        21:21.6   66.80    67
87    Ashley Robben           11   Staples-Motley†           21:22.5   66.50    67
88    Halle Whitman           11   Minnehaha Academy†        21:22.8   66.40    66
89    Greta Kloos             11   Minnehaha Academy†        21:23.0   66.33    66
90    Alexis Hanna            9    Maple Grove†              21:23.3   66.23    66
91    Ella Fullerton          12   Breck School†             21:23.5   66.17    66
92    Esme Gulbransen         9    Breck School†             21:23.8   66.07    66
93    Malia Nelson            12   Dover-Eyota†              21:24.8   65.73    66
94    Jordan Mayer            8    Farmington†               21:26.2   65.27    65
95    Jordyn Borsch           11   Maple Grove†              21:27.0   65.00    65
96    Ella Carstensen         10   Hudson†                   21:27.3   64.90    65
97    Erin Pipp               10   St. Michael-Albertville†  21:28.8   64.40    64
98    Cailin Hartney          11   Minneapolis Washburn†     21:29.0   64.33    64
99    Jaira Maligaya          11   Albert Lea†               21:29.6   64.13    64
100   Malina Koepp            12   Belle Plaine†             21:30.2   63.93    64
101   Jordan Parent           11   Forest Lake†              21:30.8   63.73    64
102   Claire Koznick          10   Lakeville North†          21:30.9   63.70    64
103   Ashley Calvert          10   Rochester Century†        21:32.7   63.10    63
104   Kathleen Madden         11   Minneapolis Washburn†     21:32.8   63.07    63
105   Kylie Nelson            9    Centennial†               21:33.1   62.97    63
106   Sophia Perry            8    Lakeville North†          21:33.9   62.70    63
107   Julia Zalewski          10   Centennial†               21:34.2   62.60    63
108   Kathryn Mindak          12   Minnetonka†               21:34.8   62.40    62
109   Lila Vlcek              9    Hudson†                   21:36.1   61.97    62
110   Bella Hines             7    Staples-Motley†           21:37.0   61.67    62
111   Isabelle Giebink        12   Minneapolis Washburn†     21:37.6   61.47    61
112   Mollie Kroll            12   Minneapolis Southwest†    21:37.9   61.37    61
113   Gracie Stoks            12   Centennial†               21:40.0   60.67    61
114   Callie Dufault          9    Waseca†                   21:41.7   60.10    60
115   Naila Mikhaeil          9    Staples-Motley†           21:44.5   59.17    59
116   Maren Myers             10   Bloomington Jefferson†    21:45.1   58.97    59
117   Elise Behr              9    Maple Grove†              21:49.2   57.60    58
118   Manon Field             12   Hudson†                   21:49.5   57.50    58
119   Kelsey Young            9    Maple Grove†              21:49.8   57.40    57
120   Tatum Leibke            12   Centennial†               21:52.3   56.57    57
121   Summer Johnson          12   Minneapolis Southwest†    21:53.5   56.17    56
122   Eva Barsness            12   Mounds View†              21:54.2   55.93    56
123   Hemetii Apet            11   Roseville Area†           21:55.6   55.47    55
124   Annabelle Stang         12   Forest Lake†              21:55.9   55.37    55
125   Katelyn Swanson         12   Roseville Area†           21:56.5   55.17    55
126   Katja Wallin            9    Mounds View†              21:57.0   55.00    55
127   Ava Moen                11   Mounds View†              21:57.2   54.93    55
128   Lauren Swanson          12   Centennial†               21:58.6   54.47    54
129   Ayva Burshem            12   Maple Grove†              21:59.2   54.27    54
130   Emma Magnuson           11   Centennial†               21:59.5   54.17    54
131   Rubyann Mitchell        11   Hudson†                   22:00.1   53.97    54
132   Hunter Haines           12   Forest Lake†              22:02.0   53.33    53
133   Sara Grosse             11   Roseville Area†           22:02.3   53.23    53
134   Nicole Blake            12   Breck School†             22:03.8   52.73    53
135   Greta Weeks             12   Minnetonka†               22:04.1   52.63    53
136   Lila Shaver             10   Hopkins†                  22:04.3   52.57    53
137   Caroline Ringsmuth      12   Maple Grove†              22:06.0   52.00    52
138   Maria Camilli           12   Minnetonka†               22:06.8   51.73    52
139   Marguerite Gies         11   Hopkins†                  22:08.0   51.33    51
140   Annika Johnson          9    Red Wing†                 22:08.0   51.33    51
141   Lillian Wanzek          11   Hopkins†                  22:08.2   51.27    51
142   Sophie Baker            10   New Prague†               22:12.5   49.83    50
143   Grace Heinecke          12   Maple Grove†              22:12.9   49.70    50
144   Samantha Lenertz        9    Maple Grove†              22:15.7   48.77    49
145   Ava Fevold              11   Rochester John Marshall†  22:18.7   47.77    48

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Cheyenne Mountain Stampede (Pre-State) 2021 CO
 ... Sept 3, 2021 - Norris Penrose Event Center - New Course - Colorado Springs, CO
 https://co.milesplit.com/meets/434614-cheyenne-mountain-stampede-pre-state-2021/results 

Boys 4A Race - Top Team Scores
    1   Palmer Ridge         50    16:54 Avg
    2   Battle Mountain      64    17:01 Avg
    3   Cheyenne Mountain    115   17:35 Avg

Boys 4A Race - Top Team Scores
2    Jake Bach             11   Palmer Ridge          16:10.2   176.60   177
5    Lucas Bossinger       10   Palmer Ridge          16:29.6   170.13   170
10   Thomas Fry            12   Palmer Ridge          17:05.1   158.30   158
17   John Clawson          11   Palmer Ridge          17:21.5   152.83   153
18   Lance Anderson        12   Palmer Ridge          17:25.6   151.47   151
28   Andrew Olds           12   Palmer Ridge          17:43.7   145.43   145
60   Koy Cunningham        12   Palmer Ridge          18:41.5   126.17   126
63   Jayden Throgmorton    12   Palmer Ridge          18:47.8   124.07   124

3    Sullivan Middaugh     12   Battle Mountain       16:16.3   174.57   175
8    Porter Middaugh       10   Battle Mountain       16:36.7   167.77   168
11   William Brunner       10   Battle Mountain       17:08.8   157.07   157
14   Jorge Sinoloa         10   Battle Mountain       17:18.9   153.70   154
30   Kaden Williams        12   Battle Mountain       17:44.7   145.10   145
31   Trey Martin           12   Battle Mountain       17:48.8   143.73   144
62   Bergen Drummet        11   Battle Mountain       18:46.2   124.60   125
66   Alessandro Cantalle   11   Battle Mountain       18:48.9   123.70   124

15   Brian Kerrigan        11   Cheyenne Mountain     17:21.3   152.90   153
24   Joseph Kirwan         12   Cheyenne Mountain     17:35.9   148.03   148
25   Carter Bayer          11   Cheyenne Mountain     17:37.1   147.63   148
27   Grayson Lee           12   Cheyenne Mountain     17:40.7   146.43   146
29   Cale O'Day            11   Cheyenne Mountain     17:43.9   145.37   145
32   Harrison Wade         11   Cheyenne Mountain     17:50.0   143.33   143
37   Brennen Joyce         12   Cheyenne Mountain     18:03.0   139.00   139
40   Carter Bergeron       11   Cheyenne Mountain     18:12.7   135.77   136


Boys 4A Race
1    Evan Kraus            11   Erie                  16:02.6   179.13   179
2    Jake Bach             11   Palmer Ridge          16:10.2   176.60   177
3    Sullivan Middaugh     12   Battle Mountain       16:16.3   174.57   175
4    Dominykas Remeikis    11   Summit                16:19.5   173.50   174
5    Lucas Bossinger       10   Palmer Ridge          16:29.6   170.13   170
6    Zinabu Engstrom       12   Coronado              16:31.6   169.47   169
7    Nathan Pontious       12   Canon City            16:36.3   167.90   168
8    Porter Middaugh       10   Battle Mountain       16:36.7   167.77   168
9    Andrew Ho             12   Ponderosa             16:45.4   164.87   165
10   Thomas Fry            12   Palmer Ridge          17:05.1   158.30   158
11   William Brunner       10   Battle Mountain       17:08.8   157.07   157
12   Andres Cura           10   Pueblo South          17:09.8   156.73   157
13   Jonas Graff           11   Montrose              17:13.0   155.67   156
14   Jorge Sinoloa         10   Battle Mountain       17:18.9   153.70   154
15   Brian Kerrigan        11   Cheyenne Mountain     17:21.3   152.90   153
16   Joshua Shriver        9    Summit                17:21.5   152.83   153
17   John Clawson          11   Palmer Ridge          17:21.5   152.83   153
18   Lance Anderson        12   Palmer Ridge          17:25.6   151.47   151
19   Roth Briley           9    Coronado              17:30.2   149.93   150
20   Nate Lumaye           10   Air Academy           17:31.9   149.37   149
21   Isaac Eide            11   Pueblo West           17:32.3   149.23   149
22   Zach McBride          11   Summit                17:33.9   148.70   149
23   Boston Potts          9    Coronado              17:35.1   148.30   148
24   Joseph Kirwan         12   Cheyenne Mountain     17:35.9   148.03   148
25   Carter Bayer          11   Cheyenne Mountain     17:37.1   147.63   148
26   Isaac Buttery         11   Air Academy           17:38.7   147.10   147
27   Grayson Lee           12   Cheyenne Mountain     17:40.7   146.43   146
28   Andrew Olds           12   Palmer Ridge          17:43.7   145.43   145
29   Cale O'Day            11   Cheyenne Mountain     17:43.9   145.37   145
30   Kaden Williams        12   Battle Mountain       17:44.7   145.10   145
31   Trey Martin           12   Battle Mountain       17:48.8   143.73   144
32   Harrison Wade         11   Cheyenne Mountain     17:50.0   143.33   143
33   Caleb Cox             12   Lewis-Palmer          17:50.3   143.23   143
34   Logan Maddox          11   Erie                  17:52.1   142.63   143
35   Ethan Conrad          11   Pueblo County         18:00.7   139.77   140
36   Issac Kleinschmidt    11   Northfield            18:01.0   139.67   140
37   Brennen Joyce         12   Cheyenne Mountain     18:03.0   139.00   139
38   Collin Morton         9    Air Academy           18:05.6   138.13   138
39   Robert Carroll        12   Falcon                18:08.8   137.07   137
40   Carter Bergeron       11   Cheyenne Mountain     18:12.7   135.77   136
41   Aiden Walker          12   Air Academy           18:14.4   135.20   135
42   Lorenzo Wade          11   Pueblo West           18:14.7   135.10   135
43   Cody Simonson         10   Erie                  18:16.6   134.47   134
44   Nicholas Kelm         10   Erie                  18:17.5   134.17   134
45   Santiago Trujillo     12   Falcon                18:17.7   134.10   134
46   Parker Davidson       9    Coronado              18:18.5   133.83   134
47   Ryan Rademacher       10   Erie                  18:18.6   133.80   134
48   Andreas O'Malley      12   Longmont              18:19.0   133.67   134
49   Connor McCormick      12   Longmont              18:19.4   133.53   134
50   Landon Cunningham     11   Summit                18:19.7   133.43   133
51   Anthony Porter        10   Cheyenne Mountain     18:21.5   132.83   133
52   Dillon Richardson     10   Erie                  18:21.8   132.73   133
53   Carter Ward           11   Sand Creek            18:22.5   132.50   133
54   Clayton McPherson     12   Pueblo County         18:23.6   132.13   132
55   Joel Campos           12   Fort Morgan           18:23.7   132.10   132
56   Sheppard Collier      10   Lewis-Palmer          18:25.2   131.60   132
57   Spencer Stepp         10   Coronado              18:29.7   130.10   130
58   Bridger Steiner-Smith 10   Coronado              18:33.8   128.73   129
59   Nathan Raimo          10   Erie                  18:35.4   128.20   128
60   Koy Cunningham        12   Palmer Ridge          18:41.5   126.17   126

Boys 5A Race
1    Owen Zitek            10   Grandview             17:16.7   154.43   154
2    Jayden Royer          12   Castle View           17:19.0   153.67   154
3    Noah Schneiderman     11   Liberty               17:21.2   152.93   153
4    TJ Frueh              11   Castle View           17:31.4   149.53   150
5    Jacob Blevins         12   Grandview             17:37.1   147.63   148
6    Andrew Fox            11   Grandview             17:39.4   146.87   147
7    Tyler Garfield        12   Grandview             17:44.1   145.30   145
8    Vincent Kipchirchir   12   Fountain-Fort Carson  17:47.7   144.10   144
9    Parker Graham         9    Castle View           17:58.2   140.60   141
10   Rigby Salzer          11   Loveland              18:06.7   137.77   138
11   Matthew Higgs         10   Castle View           18:09.0   137.00   137
12   Trey Hollister        11   Liberty               18:21.6   132.80   133
13   Kellen Scott          11   Castle View           18:23.2   132.27   132
14   Lucas Blevins         10   Grandview             18:30.8   129.73   130
15   Bradin Vick           11   Loveland              18:31.1   129.63   130

Boys 3A Race
1    Branden Davis         12   Lamar                 16:21.4   172.87   173
2    Henry Ilyasova        12   Manitou Springs       16:28.8   170.40   170
3    Isaac Higareda        11   Alamosa               17:19.2   153.60   154
4    Jonathan Wiggins      12   Banning Lewis Prepara 17:26.5   151.17   151
5    Mario Villalba        10   Alamosa               18:10.7   136.43   136
6    Cody Kelley           10   Manitou Springs       18:15.8   134.73   135
7    Jayr Almeida          11   Alamosa               18:27.6   130.80   131
8    Kian O'Boyle          12   Manitou Springs       18:32.3   129.23   129
9    Santiago Trujillo     11   Alamosa               18:35.4   128.20   128
10   Izaiah Casanova       11   Alamosa               18:36.2   127.93   128


Girls 4A Race - Top Team Scores
    1   Air Academy          54    20:09 Avg
    2   Battle Mountain      82    20:53 Avg
    3   Lewis-Palmer         114   21:27 Avg
    4   Northfield           118   21:20 Avg
    5   Cheyenne Mountain    120   21:48 Avg

Girls 5A Race - Top Team Scores
    1   Loveland             30    20:14 Avg
    2   Castle View          55    21:08 Avg

Girls 4A/5A - Top Teams
1    Bethany Michalak      10   Air Academy           17:55.3   142.57   143
3    Tessa Walter          9    Air Academy           19:32.2   110.27   110
9    Ella Chura            12   Air Academy           20:16.0   95.67    96
15   Olivia Chura          9    Air Academy           21:09.1   77.97    78
26   Chelsea Webber        12   Air Academy           21:52.9   63.37    63
29   Sofia Kunstle         10   Air Academy           22:04.9   59.37    59
44   Emily Beers           9    Air Academy           22:34.2   49.60    50
50   Langley Grow          9    Air Academy           22:53.1   43.30    43
51   Lily Larson           10   Air Academy           22:58.1   41.63    42

1    Elena Torres          10   Loveland              18:58.2   121.60   122
2    Cadence Lapp          12   Loveland              19:55.5   102.50   103
8    Konstanz Searle       11   Loveland              20:44.0   86.33    86
9    Emma Deason           11   Loveland              20:46.2   85.60    86
10   Briar Crockett        10   Loveland              20:47.6   85.13    85
13   Madison Pierson       12   Loveland              21:13.7   76.43    76
29   Isobel Pierce         10   Loveland              23:54.7   22.77    23
30   Faith Frisby          10   Loveland              23:57.5   21.83    22


Girls 4A Race
1    Bethany Michalak      10   Air Academy           17:55.3   142.57   143 *
2    Ella Hagen            9    Summit                19:24.8   112.73   113
3    Tessa Walter          9    Air Academy           19:32.2   110.27   110
4    Jade Allen            10   Lewis-Palmer          19:42.2   106.93   107
5    Milaina Almonte       11   Battle Mountain       19:50.7   104.10   104
6    Lindsey Whitton       10   Battle Mountain       19:55.6   102.47   102
7    Taylor Buese          9    Northfield            19:56.8   102.07   102
8    Lindsey Kiehl         10   Battle Mountain       20:08.4   98.20    98
9    Ella Chura            12   Air Academy           20:16.0   95.67    96
10   Malia Heien           12   Northfield            20:32.0   90.33    90
11   Gabriela Kobak        11   Northfield            20:40.7   87.43    87
12   Amelia Marmolejo      11   Pueblo West           20:42.0   87.00    87
13   Ella Jimenez          10   Erie                  20:46.8   85.40    85
14   Kenzie Bush           10   Montrose              20:49.8   84.40    84
15   Olivia Chura          9    Air Academy           21:09.1   77.97    78
16   Katherine Twede       12   Cheyenne Mountain     21:16.9   75.37    75
17   Lily Poteet           10   Lewis-Palmer          21:19.7   74.43    74
18   Reagan Massey         10   Falcon                21:22.0   73.67    74
19   Emma Thomas           12   Lewis-Palmer          21:24.4   72.87    73
20   Ashley Keazer         10   Erie                  21:35.5   69.17    69
21   Lauren Raley          10   Cheyenne Mountain     21:35.9   69.03    69
22   Melanie Sauter        12   Palmer Ridge          21:36.7   68.77    69
23   Molly Babcock         9    Cheyenne Mountain     21:50.0   64.33    64
24   Kelley Burchfield     9    Cheyenne Mountain     21:50.6   64.13    64
25   Annika Hammarquist    11   Discovery Canyon      21:50.8   64.07    64
26   Chelsea Webber        12   Air Academy           21:52.9   63.37    63
27   Katie Wotta           12   Palmer Ridge          22:00.6   60.80    61
28   Jenna Baker           12   Palmer Ridge          22:00.7   60.77    61
29   Sofia Kunstle         10   Air Academy           22:04.9   59.37    59
30   Alexi Till            9    Canon City            22:10.7   57.43    57
31   Addison Beuche        10   Battle Mountain       22:12.7   56.77    57
32   Tanis Chavez          12   Pueblo South          22:15.4   55.87    56
33   Presley Smith         10   Battle Mountain       22:19.6   54.47    54
34   Amy Adcox             10   Falcon                22:20.0   54.33    54
35   Michaela Edelbach     10   Lewis-Palmer          22:20.4   54.20    54
36   Adaline Avery         10   Summit                22:24.3   52.90    53
37   Sage Nicholas         10   Cheyenne Mountain     22:26.7   52.10    52
38   Elena Arteaga         12   Fort Morgan           22:27.7   51.77    52
39   Kelsie Heins          12   Longmont              22:31.6   50.47    50
40   Gabby Leonardo        11   Battle Mountain       22:32.1   50.30    50
41   Samantha Weese        12   Lewis-Palmer          22:32.8   50.07    50
42   Quynh Mackenzie       11   Northfield            22:33.6   49.80    50
43   Alissa Rall           10   Canon City            22:33.8   49.73    50
44   Emily Beers           9    Air Academy           22:34.2   49.60    50
45   Regan Baros           12   Cheyenne Mountain     22:34.9   49.37    49
46   Ryleigh Walter        12   Discovery Canyon      22:36.7   48.77    49
47   Alina Bartosz         12   Pueblo County         22:41.8   47.07    47
48   Cecelia Miner         9    Summit                22:44.5   46.17    46
49   TianYu Melzer         12   Lewis-Palmer          22:47.4   45.20    45
50   Langley Grow          9    Air Academy           22:53.1   43.30    43
51   Lily Larson           10   Air Academy           22:58.1   41.63    42
52   Tessa Mair            9    Northfield            22:58.7   41.43    41
53   Jordyn Finkelstein    12   Ponderosa             23:05.2   39.27    39
54   Olivia Cook           10   Montrose              23:07.0   38.67    39
55   Mailee Holley         12   Pueblo South          23:08.1   38.30    38
56   Liliana Murphy        10   Ponderosa             23:08.4   38.20    38
57   Autumn Bird           12   Lewis-Palmer          23:14.4   36.20    36
58   Madalyn Youngbird     12   Mitchell              23:18.1   34.97    35
59   Alexandria Morton     12   Erie                  23:18.3   34.90    35
60   Katie Ramsay          9    Falcon                23:20.0   34.33    34

Girls 5A Race
1    Elena Torres          10   Loveland              18:58.2   121.60   122
2    Cadence Lapp          12   Loveland              19:55.5   102.50   103
3    Claire Engelhardt     10   Brighton              20:04.1   99.63    100
4    Mariana Boekes        11   Castle View           20:22.7   93.43    93
5    Megan Ericksen        12   Grandview             20:32.9   90.03    90
6    Brenna Wendell        11   Castle View           20:38.0   88.33    88
7    Claire Nowels         11   Fountain-Fort Carson  20:42.2   86.93    87
8    Konstanz Searle       11   Loveland              20:44.0   86.33    86
9    Emma Deason           11   Loveland              20:46.2   85.60    86
10   Briar Crockett        10   Loveland              20:47.6   85.13    85
11   Ashlynn Mojica        10   Grandview             20:55.5   82.50    83
12   Kseniya Nikanorov     12   Castle View           21:11.6   77.13    77
13   Madison Pierson       12   Loveland              21:13.7   76.43    76
14   Danielle Nikolai      10   Brighton              21:20.6   74.13    74
15   Megan Derby           11   Brighton              21:23.2   73.27    73
16   Caitlyn Dalton        12   Castle View           21:32.4   70.20    70
17   Vivian Mann           10   Castle View           21:55.8   62.40    62
18   Reese Plummer         10   Castle View           22:04.9   59.37    59
19   Kendall Nolan         11   Fountain-Fort Carson  22:14.2   56.27    56
20   Summer Abeyta         10   Grandview             22:25.6   52.47    52
21   Amanda Nikolai        10   Brighton              22:30.1   50.97    51
22   Ellie Lansdown        12   Castle View           22:36.9   48.70    49
23   Riley Combe           9    Castle View           22:42.8   46.73    47
24   Meredith Mounier      11   Grandview             22:54.6   42.80    43
25   Julia Pace            10   Grandview             22:54.8   42.73    43
26   Emma Thomure          12   Grandview             22:54.9   42.70    43
27   Emerson Rohrig        10   Grandview             22:55.4   42.53    43
28   Lillian Carll         9    Grandview             22:55.6   42.47    42

Girls 3A Race
1    Leah Hill             12   DSST Montview         19:46.3   105.57   106
2    Sarah DeLaCerda       10   Alamosa               20:23.5   93.17    93
3    Kaylie Bookout        11   Faith Christian Acade 20:52.1   83.63    84
4    Elizabeth McQuitty    9    Alamosa               20:59.3   81.23    81
5    Autumn McQuitty       11   Alamosa               21:05.1   79.30    79
6    Ella Hedman           11   Elizabeth             21:16.7   75.43    75
7    Lia Castillo          11   Alamosa               21:31.0   70.67    71
8    Madeline Castillo     10   Alamosa               21:39.3   67.90    68
9    Anna MacPhee          12   Faith Christian Acade 21:50.8   64.07    64
10   Hannah Schissler      10   Severance             22:11.7   57.10    57
11   Kashlynn Tadolini     11   Brush                 22:29.3   51.23    51
12   Halle Hamilton        12   Moffat County         23:03.5   39.83    40
13   Emma Jones            12   Moffat County         23:03.7   39.77    40

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Wyoming Cross Country Invitational 2021
 ... Sept 3, 2021 - Litttle America Golf Course - Cheyenne, WY
 https://wy.milesplit.com/meets/437675-wyoming-cross-country-invitational-2021/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team
3     Jacob Frentheway      12   Cheyenne Central    16:52.8   161.40   161
4     Jason Frentheway      12   Cheyenne Central    16:58.6   159.47   159
5     Tristan Knueppel      12   Cheyenne Central    17:05.3   157.23   157
12    Will Barrington       11   Cheyenne Central    17:24.6   150.80   151
14    Bridger Brokaw        10   Cheyenne Central    17:32.0   148.33   148
22    Toren Rohde           11   Cheyenne Central    17:55.3   140.57   141
34    Trevor Schmidt        10   Cheyenne Central    18:09.3   135.90   136
46    Zane Reed             11   Cheyenne Central    18:38.0   126.33   126

Boys Varsity
1     Jackson Shorten       12   Mountain View       15:48.2   182.93   183
2     Tyler Ball            11   Lyons               16:46.4   163.53   164
3     Jacob Frentheway      12   Cheyenne Central    16:52.8   161.40   161
4     Jason Frentheway      12   Cheyenne Central    16:58.6   159.47   159
5     Tristan Knueppel      12   Cheyenne Central    17:05.3   157.23   157
6     Tristan Enders        11   Natrona County      17:10.2   155.60   156
7     Jackson Dutcher       11   Natrona County      17:10.4   155.53   156
8     Cole Mazurana         9    Windsor             17:16.2   153.60   154
9     Dominic Eberle        10   Laramie             17:17.3   153.23   153
10    Cole Thomas           11   Lyons               17:20.9   152.03   152
11    Joseph Houdeshell     12   Poudre              17:23.0   151.33   151
12    Will Barrington       11   Cheyenne Central    17:24.6   150.80   151
13    Keegan Geldean        9    Niwot               17:25.9   150.37   150
14    Bridger Brokaw        10   Cheyenne Central    17:32.0   148.33   148
15    Luke McDonald         12   Poudre              17:34.0   147.67   148
16    Darren Hayden         10   Frontier Academy    17:39.8   145.73   146
17    Joel Kornkven         12   Natrona County      17:42.2   144.93   145
18    Gavin Engtrakul       9    Niwot               17:42.4   144.87   145
19    Mauricio Lara         11   Frontier Academy    17:42.8   144.73   145
20    Nathan Martin         11   Laramie             17:48.0   143.00   143
21    Jack Voos             9    Laramie             17:52.5   141.50   142
22    Toren Rohde           11   Cheyenne Central    17:55.3   140.57   141
23    Ryan Giglio           12   Poudre              17:57.4   139.87   140
24    Jonathan Christensen  11   Cheyenne East       17:58.0   139.67   140
25    Cooper Kaligis        11   Laramie             18:00.5   138.83   139
26    Ethan Bauer           12   Natrona County      18:00.7   138.77   139
27    Jack Diaz             11   Natrona County      18:03.7   137.77   138
28    Campbell Forkner      11   Poudre              18:03.9   137.70   138
29    William Lennert       9    Niwot               18:04.4   137.53   138
30    Liam Blank            12   Kelly Walsh         18:06.7   136.77   137
31    Hayden Gromer         12   Mountain View       18:07.4   136.53   137
32    Sebastian Groom       12   Frontier Academy    18:07.8   136.40   136
33    Meyer Smith           12   Laramie             18:08.1   136.30   136
34    Trevor Schmidt        10   Cheyenne Central    18:09.3   135.90   136
35    Christopher Wood      9    Niwot               18:12.7   134.77   135
36    Cameron Loew          12   Poudre              18:14.8   134.07   134
37    Noah Baca             12   Frontier Academy    18:17.6   133.13   133
38    Will Becker           9    Niwot               18:24.2   130.93   131
39    Lucas Echenique       12   Poudre              18:26.5   130.17   130
40    Nathan Loew           12   Poudre              18:28.7   129.43   129
41    Owen Wise             12   Cheyenne East       18:31.0   128.67   129
42    Connor Parks          12   Cheyenne East       18:33.2   127.93   128
43    Carter Conrady        12   Liberty Common      18:33.9   127.70   128
44    Sammy Jackman         9    Niwot               18:35.1   127.30   127
45    Elijah Foltz          12   Liberty Common      18:35.5   127.17   127
46    Zane Reed             11   Cheyenne Central    18:38.0   126.33   126
47    Elliott Tripi         11   Mountain View       18:38.2   126.27   126
48    Hudsen Hollinger      11   Kelly Walsh         18:39.2   125.93   126
49    Dawson Carney         12   Liberty Common      18:40.0   125.67   126
50    Jack Gonzalez         10   Frontier Academy    18:41.5   125.17   125


Girls Varsity - Top Team
2     Olivia Alessandrini   10   Niwot               19:10.7   116.43   116
3     Bella Nelson          9    Niwot               19:18.7   113.77   114
4     Tessa Everett         12   Niwot               19:25.5   111.50   112
5     Sarah Perkins         10   Niwot               19:29.9   110.03   110
6     Lex Bullen            11   Niwot               19:55.9   101.37   101
21    Mina Altshuler        12   Niwot               21:27.3   70.90    71
24    Lauren Hendershot     11   Niwot               21:47.1   64.30    64
25    Mya Blair             10   Niwot               21:47.9   64.03    64
27    Eleanor Ottem         9    Niwot               21:53.9   62.03    62

Girls Varsity
1     Isabel Allori         10   Liberty Common      19:08.9   117.03   117
2     Olivia Alessandrini   10   Niwot               19:10.7   116.43   116
3     Bella Nelson          9    Niwot               19:18.7   113.77   114
4     Tessa Everett         12   Niwot               19:25.5   111.50   112
5     Sarah Perkins         10   Niwot               19:29.9   110.03   110
6     Lex Bullen            11   Niwot               19:55.9   101.37   101
7     Sydney Morrell        11   Cheyenne Central    19:56.9   101.03   101
8     Kaya Pillivant        12   Cheyenne Central    20:04.3   98.57    99
9     Brooklyn Ewert        11   Mountain View       20:09.3   96.90    97
10    Quin Gregg            12   Lyons               20:19.3   93.57    94
11    Haillie Wilhelm       12   Natrona County      20:20.6   93.13    93
12    Addison Forry         10   Laramie             20:21.1   92.97    93
13    Amelia Harkey         10   Liberty Common      20:22.5   92.50    93
14    Delilah Baedke        12   Natrona County      20:32.7   89.10    89
15    Kiera Shorten         10   Mountain View       21:00.7   79.77    80
16    Payton Kauffman       10   Liberty Common      21:02.3   79.23    79
17    Mikaila Trujillo      11   Cheyenne East       21:06.6   77.80    78
18    Madison Brosig        11   Frontier Academy    21:09.6   76.80    77
19    Maggie Bush           9    Windsor             21:12.0   76.00    76
20    Ally Wheeler          9    Natrona County      21:18.2   73.93    74
21    Mina Altshuler        12   Niwot               21:27.3   70.90    71
22    Lauren Clark          11   Cheyenne Central    21:31.1   69.63    70
23    Rian Cordell-Reiner   9    Cheyenne Central    21:39.1   66.97    67
24    Lauren Hendershot     11   Niwot               21:47.1   64.30    64
25    Mya Blair             10   Niwot               21:47.9   64.03    64
26    Emma Hofmeister       10   Cheyenne Central    21:49.5   63.50    64
27    Eleanor Ottem         9    Niwot               21:53.9   62.03    62
28    Autumn McCorkel       10   Poudre              21:54.9   61.70    62
29    Hayden Flynn          9    Niwot               22:02.1   59.30    59
30    Bethany Strand        10   Kelly Walsh         22:05.2   58.27    58
31    Taylor Friesen        12   Liberty Common      22:06.3   57.90    58
32    Delaney Kintz         9    Windsor             22:11.0   56.33    56
33    Leah McDonald         9    Poudre              22:11.7   56.10    56
34    Shirley Weaver        10   Poudre              22:16.8   54.40    54
35    Ynes Ronnau           10   Cheyenne East       22:21.4   52.87    53
36    Ava Schaefer          9    Windsor             22:24.5   51.83    52
37    Ilysa Soule           12   Laramie             22:27.1   50.97    51
38    Viola Alessandrini    10   Niwot               22:29.0   50.33    50
39    Sora Skorkowsky       11   Poudre              22:33.2   48.93    49
40    Carey Berendsen       12   Laramie             22:36.3   47.90    48
41    Alyssa Brenchley      11   Cheyenne Central    22:40.9   46.37    46
42    Annika Beighey        11   Poudre              22:41.1   46.30    46
43    Alena Kasanicky       9    Niwot               22:43.8   45.40    45
44    Gracie Craig          10   Cheyenne East       22:44.7   45.10    45
45    Lili Leal             10   Roosevelt           22:45.7   44.77    45
46    Eden Baatz            9    Windsor             22:48.2   43.93    44
47    Emma Smith            10   Cheyenne East       22:50.0   43.33    43
48    Abby Robberson        11   Natrona County      22:51.1   42.97    43
49    Molly Madsen          9    Cheyenne East       22:53.9   42.03    42
50    Miliani Barraza       11   Niwot               23:01.3   39.57    40
51    Angela Friedman       10   Frontier Academy    23:08.7   37.10    37
52    Alleynah Ronnau       12   Cheyenne East       23:11.3   36.23    36
53    Sophia Kirby          11   Poudre              23:13.3   35.57    36
54    Kendra Upton          10   Cheyenne East       23:16.0   34.67    35
55    Amelia Philofsky      12   Niwot               23:19.8   33.40    33

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Arapahoe Warrior XC Invitational 2021 CO
 ... Sept 3, 2021 - deKoevend Park XC Course - Littleton, CO
 https://co.milesplit.com/meets/432986-arapahoe-warrior-xc-invitational-2021/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Mountain Vista    39     16:13 Avg
    2   Rocky Mountain    67     16:30 Avg
    3   Cherry Creek      127    17:03 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
3     Tyler Downs           11   Mountain Vista     15:55.6   169.47   169
4     Nate Harbert          12   Mountain Vista     15:58.0   168.67   169
9     Aaron Yocom           12   Mountain Vista     16:16.7   162.43   162
1     Benjamin Anderson     9    Mountain Vista     16:17.3   162.23   162 -Fr/So
10    Luke Urban            12   Mountain Vista     16:20.0   161.33   161
16    Brady Ford            12   Mountain Vista     16:36.7   155.77   156
1     Gavin White           11   Mountain Vista     16:47.0   152.33   152 -Jr/Sr
2     Luke Kiziah           12   Mountain Vista     17:02.0   147.33   147
25    Daniel Romalia        11   Mountain Vista     17:04.2   146.60   147
4     Gavin Lawlor          11   Mountain Vista     17:11.0   144.33   144 -Jr/Sr
27    Turner Christians     11   Mountain Vista     17:11.5   144.17   144

1     Dalton Kaines         12   Rocky Mountain     15:36.2   175.93   176
13    Tanner Halopoff       11   Rocky Mountain     16:31.0   157.67   158
14    Timothy Thompson      12   Rocky Mountain     16:33.5   156.83   157
20    Jaxon Newton          12   Rocky Mountain     16:53.0   150.33   150
23    Alistair Clark        10   Rocky Mountain     17:01.2   147.60   148
3     Mac Eliason           12   Rocky Mountain     17:07.8   145.40   145 -Jr/Sr
30    Luke Lowndes          11   Rocky Mountain     17:13.0   143.67   144
3     Luke Spagnuolo        10   Rocky Mountain     17:20.7   141.10   141 -Fr/So

Boys Varsity
1     Dalton Kaines         12   Rocky Mountain     15:36.2   175.93   176
2     Bryce Reeburgh        12   Golden             15:44.0   173.33   173
3     Tyler Downs           11   Mountain Vista     15:55.6   169.47   169
4     Nate Harbert          12   Mountain Vista     15:58.0   168.67   169
5     Tanner Brown          10   Chaparral          16:06.0   166.00   166
6     Daniel Hruska         10   Cherry Creek       16:08.2   165.27   165
7     Elijah Wilcox         12   Salida             16:10.8   164.40   164
8     Henry Stubenrauch     11   Golden             16:14.8   163.07   163
9     Aaron Yocom           12   Mountain Vista     16:16.7   162.43   162
10    Luke Urban            12   Mountain Vista     16:20.0   161.33   161
11    Jack Tolbert          12   Mullen             16:21.3   160.90   161
12    Jackson Parrill       11   Chaparral          16:27.7   158.77   159
13    Tanner Halopoff       11   Rocky Mountain     16:31.0   157.67   158
14    Timothy Thompson      12   Rocky Mountain     16:33.5   156.83   157
15    Braden Struhs         12   Chaparral          16:36.0   156.00   156
16    Brady Ford            12   Mountain Vista     16:36.7   155.77   156
17    Grady Redding         12   Littleton          16:37.2   155.60   156
18    Camden Law            11   Chatfield          16:41.2   154.27   154
19    William Pelech        12   Cherry Creek       16:51.9   150.70   151
20    Jaxon Newton          12   Rocky Mountain     16:53.0   150.33   150
21    Connor Kennedy        12   Heritage           16:54.7   149.77   150
22    Estin Bunnell         12   Green Mountain     16:57.8   148.73   149
23    Alistair Clark        10   Rocky Mountain     17:01.2   147.60   148
24    Jacob Sushinsky       10   Mullen             17:02.8   147.07   147
25    Daniel Romalia        11   Mountain Vista     17:04.2   146.60   147
26    Aiden Wieskamp        11   Legend             17:08.0   145.33   145
27    Turner Christians     11   Mountain Vista     17:11.5   144.17   144
28    Kyle Kato (Espejo)    9    Arapahoe           17:12.0   144.00   144
29    Kuper Banghart        12   Salida             17:12.8   143.73   144
30    Luke Lowndes          11   Rocky Mountain     17:13.0   143.67   144
31    Vole Spring           11   Cherry Creek       17:15.9   142.70   143
32    Jayden Thulson        12   Arapahoe           17:16.9   142.37   142
33    Ian Youngblood        10   Cherry Creek       17:18.8   141.73   142
34    Stephen Zukowski      12   Douglas County     17:19.8   141.40   141
35    James Gramling        10   Douglas County     17:21.7   140.77   141
36    Mason Bessette        12   Chatfield          17:28.2   138.60   139
37    Ammon Kitchen         11   Chatfield          17:28.3   138.57   139
38    Daniel Lamey          11   Littleton          17:33.7   136.77   137
39    Travis Hockin         12   Mullen             17:34.2   136.60   137
40    Tanner Westenskow     11   Chaparral          17:35.0   136.33   136
41    Andrew Holmes         12   Arapahoe           17:35.6   136.13   136
42    Zach Dickman          11   Heritage           17:38.5   135.17   135
43    Tevin Stauth          11   ThunderRidge       17:38.6   135.13   135
44    Jacob Dittus          12   Douglas County     17:39.7   134.77   135
45    Isaac Scott           9    Cherry Creek       17:40.9   134.37   134
46    Sawyer Gannon         11   Littleton          17:41.6   134.13   134
47    John Forbes           11   Arapahoe           17:45.0   133.00   133
48    Owen Morgenegg        11   Eaglecrest         17:45.5   132.83   133
49    Quinn Baugh           12   Rocky Mountain     17:46.6   132.47   132
50    Riley McMurry         11   Chatfield          17:47.2   132.27   132
51    Parker Nelson         9    Holy Family        17:49.0   131.67   132
52    Esayas Embayea        12   Eaglecrest         17:50.0   131.33   131
53    Ben Reader            12   ThunderRidge       17:50.1   131.30   131
54    RJ Jones              11   Golden             17:50.8   131.07   131
55    Gavin Batron          11   Heritage           17:50.9   131.03   131
56    Sofonias Semie        12   DSST Green Valley  17:51.7   130.77   131
57    Mason Oliva           11   Arapahoe           17:52.2   130.60   131
58    David Flaig           10   Regis Jesuit       17:52.3   130.57   131
59    Benjamin O'Keefe      12   ThunderRidge       17:52.9   130.37   130
60    Sajan Sundaram        12   Cherry Creek       17:53.2   130.27   130
61    Henry Mansfield       12   Heritage           17:55.1   129.63   130
62    Owen McCarter         12   Mullen             17:55.7   129.43   129
63    Sawyer Williams       12   Chaparral          17:56.0   129.33   129
64    Owen Casselman        10   ThunderRidge       17:56.7   129.10   129
65    Braydon Leist         10   ThunderRidge       17:58.2   128.60   129
66    Colin Sickler         11   Chaparral          17:59.0   128.33   128
67    Benjamin Farney       11   Legend             17:59.1   128.30   128
68    Tyler Luedtke         12   Smoky Hill         18:03.6   126.80   127
69    Ethan Campbell        12   Chaparral          18:05.1   126.30   126
70    Marco Walsh           10   Heritage           18:05.7   126.10   126
71    Henry Greenwood       12   Arapahoe           18:05.9   126.03   126
72    Sam Garcia            11   Heritage           18:06.5   125.83   126
73    Asher Stephan         12   Heritage           18:07.2   125.60   126
74    Jackson Turner        9    Arapahoe           18:11.1   124.30   124
75    Michael Jump          11   ThunderRidge       18:11.8   124.07   124
76    Jacob Lynch           11   Doherty            18:13.8   123.40   123
77    Nicholas Mather       12   Rangeview          18:14.2   123.27   123
78    Logan Eschenfeld      11   Legend             18:15.7   122.77   123
79    Jason Smith           11   Legend             18:16.8   122.40   122
80    Quinton Rodriguez     9    Doherty            18:18.0   122.00   122
81    Wyatt Harding         11   Regis Jesuit       18:18.1   121.97   122
82    Sam Nelson            11   Legend             18:19.9   121.37   121
83    Thomas Reddinger      10   Lakewood           18:20.1   121.30   121
84    Anthony Somoza        12   Chatfield          18:20.9   121.03   121
85    Luke Suro             10   Littleton          18:25.1   119.63   120

Boys Jr-Sr
1     Gavin White           11   Mountain Vista     16:47.0   152.33   152
2     Luke Kiziah           12   Mountain Vista     17:02.0   147.33   147
3     Mac Eliason           12   Rocky Mountain     17:07.8   145.40   145
4     Gavin Lawlor          11   Mountain Vista     17:11.0   144.33   144
5     Chris Ahern           11   Rock Canyon        17:23.0   140.33   140

Boys Fr-Soph
1     Benjamin Anderson     9    Mountain Vista     16:17.3   162.23   162
2     Ezekiel Wilcox        9    Salida             17:05.9   146.03   146
3     Luke Spagnuolo        10   Rocky Mountain     17:20.7   141.10   141
4     Brady Hill            10   Rock Canyon        17:24.7   139.77   140
5     William Wachter       9    Mountain Vista     17:40.2   134.60   135


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Arapahoe          24     18:19 Avg
    2   Cherry Creek      61     19:00 Avg
    3   Douglas County    114    19:23 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
1     Emily Lamontagne      11   Arapahoe           17:37.9   135.37   135
3     Ava Mitchell          11   Arapahoe           18:04.8   126.40   126
5     Ava Escorcia          11   Arapahoe           18:35.5   116.17   116
7     Anna Bridges          10   Arapahoe           18:39.8   114.73   115
8     Karli Holmes          10   Arapahoe           18:40.9   114.37   114
9     Carly Perdew          10   Arapahoe           18:47.9   112.03   112
14    Mia Cardello          12   Arapahoe           19:14.1   103.30   103

4     Addison Price         11   Cherry Creek       18:11.7   124.10   124
12    Kinley Wolfe          9    Cherry Creek       19:06.8   105.73   106
13    Kinsey Christianson   12   Cherry Creek       19:11.4   104.20   104
15    Alice Hamm            11   Cherry Creek       19:14.4   103.20   103
17    Paisley Piepgras      9    Cherry Creek       19:18.2   101.93   102
22    Baylor Wolfe          10   Cherry Creek       19:33.2   96.93    97
5     Keegan Semerod        10   Cherry Creek       19:53.7   90.10    90  -Fr/So
7     Mia Pellegrino        9    Cherry Creek       20:04.8   86.40    86  -Fr/So
43    Catalina Aguilar-Rosen11   Cherry Creek       20:10.5   84.50    85

Girls Varsity
1     Emily Lamontagne      11   Arapahoe           17:37.9   135.37   135
2     Aidyn Woodall         12   Douglas County     17:50.0   131.33   131
3     Ava Mitchell          11   Arapahoe           18:04.8   126.40   126
4     Addison Price         11   Cherry Creek       18:11.7   124.10   124
5     Ava Escorcia          11   Arapahoe           18:35.5   116.17   116
6     Keira Gamily          11   Mountain Vista     18:38.9   115.03   115
7     Anna Bridges          10   Arapahoe           18:39.8   114.73   115
8     Karli Holmes          10   Arapahoe           18:40.9   114.37   114
9     Carly Perdew          10   Arapahoe           18:47.9   112.03   112
10    Reese Tucker          10   Chatfield          18:48.9   111.70   112
11    Amy O'Connell         11   Mullen             19:04.4   106.53   107
12    Kinley Wolfe          9    Cherry Creek       19:06.8   105.73   106
13    Kinsey Christianson   12   Cherry Creek       19:11.4   104.20   104
14    Mia Cardello          12   Arapahoe           19:14.1   103.30   103
15    Alice Hamm            11   Cherry Creek       19:14.4   103.20   103
16    Shayda Zarrin         12   Mountain Vista     19:17.7   102.10   102
17    Paisley Piepgras      9    Cherry Creek       19:18.2   101.93   102
18    Emerson Mullen        9    Chatfield          19:18.5   101.83   102
19    Lila Crowley          11   Heritage           19:19.6   101.47   101
20    Skye Henley           11   ThunderRidge       19:26.2   99.27    99
21    Quinn Smith           11   Salida             19:29.1   98.30    98
22    Baylor Wolfe          10   Cherry Creek       19:33.2   96.93    97
23    Chloe Johnson         10   Douglas County     19:34.5   96.50    97
24    Elisa Brear           12   Mullen             19:34.9   96.37    96
25    Elizabeth Fender      12   Columbine          19:38.7   95.10    95
26    Robin Thrush          12   Douglas County     19:41.8   94.07    94
27    Camille Long-Shore    12   Rocky Mountain     19:43.0   93.67    94
28    Sydney Ament          11   Heritage           19:43.9   93.37    93
29    Melayna Barclay       10   Chatfield          19:44.1   93.30    93
30    Alexandra Collins     11   Regis Jesuit       19:45.6   92.80    93
31    Grace Dow             11   Vista Peak         19:46.9   92.37    92
32    Amelia Montgomery     11   ThunderRidge       19:48.2   91.93    92
33    Paige Machemer        12   Lakewood           19:48.9   91.70    92
34    Gema Hernandez        11   Machebeuf          19:51.1   90.97    91
35    Aidyn Covington       11   Chaparral          19:53.7   90.10    90
36    Mia Radford           11   Douglas County     19:54.6   89.80    90
37    Marisol Castilleja    12   Douglas County     19:57.1   88.97    89
38    Ella Wolf             12   Rocky Mountain     19:58.8   88.40    88
39    Sophia Bull           12   Denver Christian   19:59.6   88.13    88
40    Sofie Hill            12   Heritage           20:08.1   85.30    85
41    Kendall Windsor       12   Doherty            20:08.9   85.03    85
42    Christie Stratman     11   Regis Jesuit       20:10.0   84.67    85
43    Catalina Aguilar-Rosen11   Cherry Creek       20:10.5   84.50    85
44    Simone Beauchamp      12   Eaglecrest         20:12.7   83.77    84
45    Caitlyn Boyle         10   ThunderRidge       20:13.9   83.37    83
46    Linda Weigang         11   Heritage           20:16.2   82.60    83
47    Lindsey Kaines        9    Rocky Mountain     20:17.7   82.10    82
48    Kira Van der Steen    11   Mullen             20:18.1   81.97    82
49    Molly Kate McCloskey  12   Regis Jesuit       20:21.1   80.97    81
50    Josie Williams        12   Columbine          20:24.0   80.00    80
51    Cayley Swaim          11   Mountain Vista     20:26.2   79.27    79
52    Kate Linstedt         12   Rocky Mountain     20:27.2   78.93    79
53    Chloe Cook            12   Chatfield          20:27.2   78.93    79
54    Anna Chilton          11   Cherokee Trail     20:28.2   78.60    79
55    Audrey VanWestrienen  10   Conifer            20:32.9   77.03    77
56    Julia Brown           10   Mullen             20:33.5   76.83    77
57    Katherine Hanson      12   Chatfield          20:33.7   76.77    77
58    Amelie Colsman        12   Regis Jesuit       20:34.1   76.63    77
59    Leah Maloney          12   Heritage           20:35.2   76.27    76
60    Lydia Jenkins         11   Legend             20:36.2   75.93    76
61    Brooke Tompkins       12   Green Mountain     20:37.8   75.40    75
62    Kaia Chuita           9    Chatfield          20:39.2   74.93    75
63    Lily Mourer           11   Golden             20:42.0   74.00    74
64    Aspen Webb            10   Chatfield          20:43.0   73.67    74
65    Joelle Wageman        11   Conifer            20:47.0   72.33    72
66    Greta Olson           11   Douglas County     20:48.2   71.93    72
67    Lara Blizzard         12   Doherty            20:49.9   71.37    71
68    Ella Rivera           9    Rocky Mountain     20:55.0   69.67    70
69    Novalie Christensen   10   Golden             20:58.1   68.63    69
70    Taylor Slauson        9    Rocky Mountain     21:00.5   67.83    68
71    Lucy Bell             9    Green Mountain     21:00.6   67.80    68
72    Anna Camargo          11   Cherokee Trail     21:00.7   67.77    68
73    Lillian Young         10   Green Mountain     21:02.7   67.10    67
74    Dawn Armstrong        9    Cherokee Trail     21:03.2   66.93    67
75    Alessandra Pezzimenti 10   Cherokee Trail     21:04.1   66.63    67
76    Ashlyn Pallotta       10   Regis Jesuit       21:08.0   65.33    65
77    Haleigh Delmoro       10   Regis Jesuit       21:09.0   65.00    65
78    McKenzie Pullar       11   Littleton          21:09.7   64.77    65
79    Sienna Vuijsters      11   Golden             21:21.0   61.00    61
80    Alley Harris          10   Green Mountain     21:22.1   60.63    61
81    Heidi Hamilton        12   Mountain Vista     21:23.9   60.03    60
82    Kate Hathway          12   Golden             21:24.5   59.83    60
83    Madison Lippold       9    Cherokee Trail     21:32.1   57.30    57
84    Emma McKinney         9    Douglas County     21:32.8   57.07    57
85    Anna Austad           11   Columbine          21:33.9   56.70    57
86    Zena Johnson          12   Golden             21:35.2   56.27    56
87    Clara Williams        10   Columbine          21:37.1   55.63    56
88    Margaret Schmitz      12   Columbine          21:41.1   54.30    54
89    Marissa Karpinski     11   Lakewood           21:47.9   52.03    52
90    Greta Lindstrom       12   Mountain Vista     21:50.9   51.03    51
91    Taylor Curry          9    ThunderRidge       21:51.8   50.73    51
92    Kaitlyn Janes         12   ThunderRidge       21:51.9   50.70    51
93    Genevieve Curoe       10   Cherokee Trail     21:53.2   50.27    50
94    Emily Doerfler        11   Rocky Mountain     21:55.0   49.67    50
95    Octavia Gomez         11   Mullen             21:57.0   49.00    49
96    Olivia Bertagnolli    11   Holy Family        21:58.7   48.43    48
97    Kayla Wong            12   Lakewood           21:59.1   48.30    48
98    Maddie Sanchez        9    Mullen             22:00.8   47.73    48
99    Olivia Gilchrist      12   Lakewood           22:04.8   46.40    46
100   Karli Harris          11   Mountain Vista     22:07.0   45.67    46
101   Alex Hebert           11   Salida             22:08.1   45.30    45
102   Kenna Henwood         11   Heritage           22:08.7   45.10    45
103   Sonia Mali            11   Legend             22:10.7   44.43    44
104   Taylor Hodges         10   Cherokee Trail     22:12.1   43.97    44
105   Kiera Bishop          9    Green Mountain     22:12.1   43.97    44
106   Anika Bagal           10   Littleton          22:12.1   43.97    44
107   Leah Garner           12   ThunderRidge       22:12.6   43.80    44
108   Josie Nance           9    Middle Park        22:12.7   43.77    44
109   Maria Talafuse        12   Machebeuf          22:14.0   43.33    43
110   Ryan Stolk            10   ThunderRidge       22:18.2   41.93    42

Girls Jr-Sr
1     Kayla Renner          11   Arapahoe           20:13.2   83.60    84
2     Lily Jasinowski       11   Regis Jesuit       20:41.0   74.33    74
3     Breck Nagy            12   Cherry Creek       20:41.2   74.27    74
4     Violet Thompson       11   Chaparral          20:52.6   70.47    70
5     Jadyn Laster          11   Green Mountain     20:54.9   69.70    70
6     Madalynn Rodau        11   Cherokee Trail     21:01.6   67.47    67
7     Paloma Aguilar-Rosenth11   Cherry Creek       21:23.5   60.17    60
8     Katie Matuszynski     12   Chatfield          21:23.7   60.10    60
9     Elizabeth Anderson    12   Chatfield          21:24.9   59.70    60
10    Evan Harlan           11   Regis Jesuit       21:27.5   58.83    59

Girls Fr-Soph
1     Marin Smith           10   Mountain Vista     19:04.0   106.67   107
2     Peyton Adams          9    Mountain Vista     19:08.8   105.07   105
3     Eliana Angelino       9    Lakewood           19:39.7   94.77    95
4     Hannah Anderson       10   Chatfield          19:52.5   90.50    91
5     Keegan Semerod        10   Cherry Creek       19:53.7   90.10    90
6     Lauryn Long           10   Arapahoe           19:56.3   89.23    89
7     Mia Pellegrino        9    Cherry Creek       20:04.8   86.40    86
8     Delaney Kitchens      9    Heritage           20:16.8   82.40    82
9     Amanda Johnson        10   Legend             20:22.4   80.53    81
10    Kendyl Weston         9    Golden             20:27.6   78.80    79
11    Emily Groff           9    Heritage           20:35.6   76.13    76
12    Kaylee Ellsworth      9    Chaparral          20:37.5   75.50    76
13    Bella Hudson          10   Heritage           20:37.7   75.43    75
14    Aspen Hamilton        10   Rock Canyon        20:47.7   72.10    72
15    Gracynn Smith         9    Mountain Vista     20:53.7   70.10    70
16    Kelsey Shore          9    Chatfield          20:54.9   69.70    70
17    Sarah Wightman        9    Heritage           21:04.6   66.47    66
18    Kailin Gudewicz       10   Heritage           21:09.7   64.77    65
19    Murphy Tinjum         9    Douglas County     21:16.4   62.53    63
20    Hailey McCurdy        10   Chatfield          21:21.7   60.77    61

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2021 CA
 ... Sept 3, 2021 - Brookside Golf Course - Pasadena, CA
 ... https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/192561/results 

Boys Sweepstakes - Top Team Scores
   1.  Great Oak     66
   2.  Hart          99
   3.  Clovis West   193
   4.  Claremont     196

Boys Sweepstakes - Top Teams
5     Carson Smith          12  Great Oak              14:56.4   169.20   169
6     Cameron Smith         12  Great Oak              14:57.6   168.80   169
13    Mark Cortes           11  Great Oak              15:06.5   165.83   166
16    Ramses Cortes         11  Great Oak              15:09.6   164.80   165
27    Brandon Wilk          12  Great Oak              15:22.3   160.57   161
29    Gabriel Rodriguez     10  Great Oak              15:25.2   159.60   160
32    Austin Elkins         11  Great Oak              15:29.9   158.03   158
12    Jordan Myers          11  Great Oak              15:47.9   152.03   152 -other
13    Kai Marotta           10  Great Oak              15:48.8   151.73   152 -other
15    Michael Rodriguez     10  Great Oak              15:52.6   150.47   150 -other
17    Cameron Keeney        10  Great Oak              15:53.9   150.03   150 -other

3     Jaden Wiley           12  Hart                   14:53.4   170.20   170
15    Owen Ahten            11  Hart                   15:08.7   165.10   165
21    Paul Mangione         11  Hart                   15:14.5   163.17   163
22    Carson DeSpain        12  Hart                   15:15.1   162.97   163
41    Zachary Chan          12  Hart                   15:37.8   155.40   155
46    Nathaniel Branda      11  Hart                   15:41.3   154.23   154
63    Nathaniel Wilkinson   11  Hart                   15:55.1   149.63   150
69    Jordan Patton         11  Hart                   15:58.4   148.53   149

Boys Sweepstakes
1     Isaiah Givens         12  Pasadena               14:08.1   185.30   185 *
2     Ethan Godsey          12  Agoura                 14:48.3   171.90   172
3     Jaden Wiley           12  Hart                   14:53.4   170.20   170
4     Chris Coles           12  Claremont              14:55.0   169.67   170
5     Carson Smith          12  Great Oak              14:56.4   169.20   169
6     Cameron Smith         12  Great Oak              14:57.6   168.80   169
7     Christopher Keyler    12  Beckman                15:03.4   166.87   167
8     Tyler Kaan            12  Santiago (Corona)      15:04.3   166.57   167
9     Mason Jekogian        12  Ventura                15:04.5   166.50   167
10    Joseph Pohlot         12  Valencia (Valencia)    15:04.6   166.47   166
11    Bille Issa            11  West Ranch             15:04.8   166.40   166
12    Evan Hild             12  Santiago (Corona)      15:06.2   165.93   166
13    Mark Cortes           11  Great Oak              15:06.5   165.83   166
14    Jacob Fredericks      11  Saugus                 15:06.7   165.77   166
15    Owen Ahten            11  Hart                   15:08.7   165.10   165
16    Ramses Cortes         11  Great Oak              15:09.6   164.80   165
17    Henry Hammel          10  Ventura                15:09.8   164.73   165
18    Luis (Gio) Gudiel     12  Glen A. Wilson (Hacie  15:10.6   164.47   164
19    Emmanuel Hernandez    10  Cathedral              15:11.1   164.30   164
20    Dev Doshi             10  Newbury Park           15:12.5   163.83   164
21    Paul Mangione         11  Hart                   15:14.5   163.17   163
22    Carson DeSpain        12  Hart                   15:15.1   162.97   163
23    John Sesteaga         12  Glendora               15:18.4   161.87   162
24    Jonah Bazerkanian     11  Royal                  15:18.8   161.73   162
25    Brady Nakamura        12  South Pasadena         15:20.6   161.13   161
26    Marco Chao            12  De La Salle            15:21.2   160.93   161
27    Brandon Wilk          12  Great Oak              15:22.3   160.57   161
28    Sam Dresick           10  Clovis West            15:24.3   159.90   160
29    Gabriel Rodriguez     10  Great Oak              15:25.2   159.60   160
30    Nathaniel Nodal       11  Clovis West            15:28.3   158.57   159
31    Andrew Martin         11  Mira Costa             15:28.5   158.50   159
32    Austin Elkins         11  Great Oak              15:29.9   158.03   158
33    Glenn Bell            12  Rancho Cucamonga       15:30.9   157.70   158
34    Jaden Goetz           10  Canyon (Anaheim)       15:31.2   157.60   158
35    Noah De la Rionda     11  Royal                  15:32.9   157.03   157
36    Jacob Orta            11  Rancho Cucamonga       15:33.4   156.87   157
37    Gabe Perez-Gomez      12  Clovis West            15:34.0   156.67   157
38    Jude Robledo          12  Claremont              15:35.1   156.30   156
39    Max Levin             12  Mira Costa             15:36.4   155.87   156
40    Conor Campion         10  Tesoro                 15:36.8   155.73   156
41    Zachary Chan          12  Hart                   15:37.8   155.40   155
42    David Martinez        12  Franklin               15:38.6   155.13   155
43    Jason Miranda         12  Claremont              15:39.5   154.83   155
44    Hayden Owen           11  St. Francis (La Canad  15:40.8   154.40   154
45    Ruben Denson          12  Claremont              15:41.0   154.33   154
46    Nathaniel Branda      11  Hart                   15:41.3   154.23   154
47    Grant Sweningson      12  Foothill (Santa Ana)   15:41.5   154.17   154
48    Benjamin Reyes        12  Clovis West            15:41.6   154.13   154
49    Luke Metcalf          10  St. Francis (La Canad  15:42.8   153.73   154
50    Gavin Dion            11  Saugus                 15:42.9   153.70   154
51    Sam Freiberger        12  Pasadena               15:43.8   153.40   153
52    Parker Stickney       10  Mira Costa             15:44.2   153.27   153
53    Van Filek             11  Santiago (Corona)      15:44.8   153.07   153
54    Dylan DeLoyola        11  Santiago (Corona)      15:44.9   153.03   153
55    Zaki Blunt            12  Newbury Park           15:45.1   152.97   153
56    Micah Grossman        10  Ventura                15:45.5   152.83   153
57    Anthony Fasthorse     10  Ventura                15:46.4   152.53   153
58    Nico Palavicini       9   Clovis West            15:49.9   151.37   151
59    Jason Gutierrez       12  Canyon (Anaheim)       15:50.8   151.07   151
60    Zachary Blum          11  Beckman                15:51.8   150.73   151
61    Kai Graham            11  Mira Costa             15:52.6   150.47   150
62    Owen Franck           10  Mira Costa             15:54.8   149.73   150
63    Nathaniel Wilkinson   11  Hart                   15:55.1   149.63   150
64    Jonah Billings        11  Foothill Technology    15:56.0   149.33   149
65    Alexandro Vielma      11  Sonora                 15:56.5   149.17   149
66    Tyler Chang           11  Valencia (Valencia)    15:56.6   149.13   149
67    Emmanuel Perez        10  Cathedral              15:56.6   149.13   149
68    Wesley Cunningham     12  Saugus                 15:57.6   148.80   149
69    Jordan Patton         11  Hart                   15:58.4   148.53   149
70    Tyson Carew           10  Agoura                 15:59.9   148.03   148
71    Liam De Villa         12  South Pasadena         16:00.5   147.83   148
72    Lance Copp            11  Beckman                16:00.7   147.77   148
73    Jack Jones            11  Dana Hills             16:01.2   147.60   148
74    Garret Landis         12  Claremont              16:01.5   147.50   148
75    Jonah Sloan           10  Newbury Park           16:01.8   147.40   147
76    Ayden Buchanan        10  Valencia (Valencia)    16:04.7   146.43   146
77    Francisco Rodriguez   11  Franklin               16:06.1   145.97   146
78    Roberto Alvarez       12  Royal                  16:06.3   145.90   146
79    Devin Bening          10  Agoura                 16:07.9   145.37   145
80    Nolan Parker          12  Mira Costa             16:08.3   145.23   145
81    Dylan Peralta         10  Rancho Cucamonga       16:09.4   144.87   145
82    Ethan Florez          12  Canyon (Anaheim)       16:10.2   144.60   145
83    Asher Frizzell        11  Royal                  16:11.0   144.33   144
84    Inman Costa           12  Ventura                16:11.2   144.27   144
85    Garrett Woodruff      10  Dana Hills             16:11.8   144.07   144
86    Nicholas Crowell      12  Glendora               16:12.0   144.00   144
87    Cole Zepeda           11  West Ranch             16:12.3   143.90   144
88    Ronaldo Fernandez     10  Murrieta Valley        16:12.9   143.70   144
89    Dylan Horon           12  Canyon (Anaheim)       16:13.6   143.47   143
90    Antonio Olmos         10  Santiago (Corona)      16:14.7   143.10   143
91    Aldrich Gwynne        12  Glen A. Wilson (Hacie  16:14.8   143.07   143
92    Anton Perez           11  Pasadena               16:14.8   143.07   143
93    Thomas Van Fleet      12  Agoura                 16:15.5   142.83   143
94    Logan Reinhold        11  Rancho Cucamonga       16:16.8   142.40   142
95    Darrick Jacob         10  Agoura                 16:16.8   142.40   142
96    Cooper Anderson       12  Murrieta Valley        16:17.1   142.30   142
97    Diego Rivera          12  Royal                  16:17.3   142.23   142
98    Casey Goetschel       11  Tesoro                 16:18.7   141.77   142
99    Julian Umana          12  Cathedral              16:19.0   141.67   142
100   Nolan Koopman         9   Rancho Cucamonga       16:19.6   141.47   141
101   Grant Baysinger       11  Ventura                16:19.9   141.37   141
102   Hollis Costa          10  Ventura                16:20.5   141.17   141
103   Jacob Bates           11  West Ranch             16:21.3   140.90   141
104   Andrew Eisenberg      11  Claremont              16:21.8   140.73   141
105   Alan Jung             11  Claremont              16:22.2   140.60   141
106   Samuel Bado           10  Royal                  16:23.0   140.33   140
107   Vedit Venkatesh       12  Glendora               16:23.9   140.03   140
108   Taylor Bramel         12  Foothill (Santa Ana)   16:24.6   139.80   140
109   Tommy Welch           12  De La Salle            16:25.1   139.63   140
110   Andrew Gruszczynski   12  Tesoro                 16:26.2   139.27   139
111   Bryan Ramos-Maguin    10  Glen A. Wilson (Hacie  16:27.4   138.87   139
112   John Potter           10  West Ranch             16:27.7   138.77   139
113   Alonzo Arroyo         12  Pasadena               16:27.9   138.70   139
114   Dan Barreto           11  Agoura                 16:29.0   138.33   138
115   Ibzan Felix           10  Beckman                16:29.8   138.07   138
116   Lleyton Chan          11  Saugus                 16:30.5   137.83   138
117   Oscar Gomez           12  De La Salle            16:30.7   137.77   138
118   Houston Horton        12  Tesoro                 16:33.0   137.00   137
119   William Bennett       12  West Ranch             16:34.0   136.67   137
120   Ivan Artieda          12  Valencia (Valencia)    16:34.2   136.60   137
121   Ryan Thompson         12  Santiago (Corona)      16:36.7   135.77   136
122   Riley Trojak          10  Tesoro                 16:37.0   135.67   136
123   Christopher Coleman   11  De La Salle            16:37.2   135.60   136
124   Derrick Grassmann     11  Dana Hills             16:37.6   135.47   135
125   Jaydan Sanchez        11  De La Salle            16:38.3   135.23   135
126   Jacob Walker          12  Foothill Technology    16:38.4   135.20   135
127   Mike Ayala            10  Dana Hills             16:38.8   135.07   135
128   Zyeir Lasley-Shabete  12  Rancho Cucamonga       16:40.3   134.57   135
129   John Clark            12  Dana Hills             16:41.1   134.30   134
130   Nick DeGeorge         10  Ventura                16:41.9   134.03   134

Boys Varsity
1     Christoph Waligorski  12  Redondo Union          15:10.5   164.50   165
2     Dylan Devine          11  Madera South           15:25.2   159.60   160
3     Andres Barrera        12  La Serna               15:32.6   157.13   157
4     Alejandro Gutierrez   12  Madera South           15:37.0   155.67   156
5     Spencer Handorf       11  Villa Park             15:37.2   155.60   156
6     Aaron Thomas          11  Redondo Union          15:38.6   155.13   155
7     Anthony Hernandez     12  Serrano                15:39.6   154.80   155
8     Harrison Connors      11  Crescenta Valley       15:40.3   154.57   155
9     Silous Ramelli        12  Adolfo Camarillo       15:42.7   153.77   154
10    Aidan Gomez           11  Chino Hills            15:44.3   153.23   153
11    Isaac Chavez          11  Madera South           15:45.4   152.87   153
12    Jordan Myers          11  Great Oak              15:47.9   152.03   152
13    Kai Marotta           10  Great Oak              15:48.8   151.73   152
14    Shane Murphy          10  Redondo Union          15:49.6   151.47   151
15    Michael Rodriguez     10  Great Oak              15:52.6   150.47   150
16    Luke Cheney           11  Crescenta Valley       15:53.5   150.17   150
17    Cameron Keeney        10  Great Oak              15:53.9   150.03   150
18    Vidal Luna            11  Madera South           15:54.3   149.90   150
19    Max Ruiz              12  Crescenta Valley       15:55.4   149.53   150
20    Julian Elliott        12  Palm Desert            15:55.6   149.47   149
21    Tyler Fieux           12  La Quinta (La Quinta)  15:55.9   149.37   149
22    Edgar Hebmann         12  Quartz Hill            15:57.8   148.73   149
23    Joseph Hoover         12  Santa Monica           15:59.4   148.20   148
24    Adrian Hipolito       11  Madera South           16:05.5   146.17   146
25    Estevan Medina        11  Madera South           16:08.5   145.17   145

Boys Varsity
1     Conor Gibson          12  West Torrance          14:55.0   169.67   170
2     Camilo Torres         12  Fillmore               14:57.3   168.90   169
3     Everett Capelle       10  St. Margaretís         15:09.8   164.73   165
4     Luke Stefanou         12  Palos Verdes           15:13.6   163.47   163
5     Matthew Frey          12  West Torrance          15:24.4   159.87   160
6     Hayden Green          12  West Torrance          15:25.8   159.40   159
7     Xander Penaflor       12  Providence             15:36.4   155.87   156
8     Eric Martinez         12  Damien                 15:38.4   155.20   155
9     Yudai Shimizu         11  West Torrance          15:41.6   154.13   154
10    Henry Didden          12  Viewpoint              15:43.0   153.67   154
11    Aidan Urbina          11  Providence             15:44.0   153.33   153
12    Mason Williams        12  Canyon (Canyon Countr  15:46.8   152.40   152
13    Mael Metis            12  Laguna Beach           15:47.7   152.10   152
14    Brent Roetcisoender   12  Desert Christian (Lan  15:48.2   151.93   152
15    Diego Urdiales        11  Damien                 15:54.2   149.93   150
16    Jeremiah Echeverria   12  Sonora                 15:54.9   149.70   150
17    Jacob Brown           12  Canyon (Canyon Countr  15:57.5   148.83   149
18    Steven Ochotorena     12  Diamond Ranch          15:58.3   148.57   149
19    Evan Gibson           12  West Torrance          15:58.9   148.37   148
20    Luke Zanuck           12  Windward               16:07.2   145.60   146


Girls Sweepstakes - Top Team Scores
   1.  Newbury Park       71
   2.  Great Oak          185
   3.  J Serra Catholic   186
   4.  Canyon (Anaheim)   189
   5.  Mira Costa         197
   6.  Dana Hills         209

Girls Sweepstakes - Top Team Scores
3     Sam McDonnell         12  Newbury Park           16:53.0   129.33   129
6     Ailish Hawkins        11  Newbury Park           17:07.9   124.37   124
16    Lexi Darley           12  Newbury Park           17:31.6   116.47   116
19    Tiffany Sax           9   Newbury Park           17:38.6   114.13   114
32    Danielle Brotcke      10  Newbury Park           18:02.4   106.20   106
34    Samantha Spaulding    10  Newbury Park           18:05.1   105.30   105
37    Morgan Nygren         12  Newbury Park           18:10.3   103.57   104
92    Norah Lehto           10  Newbury Park           19:24.9   78.70    79
101   Samantha Villavicencio10  Newbury Park           19:32.0   76.33    76
111   Maya Natarajan        10  Newbury Park           19:36.3   74.90    75

12    Kelli Gaffney         11  Great Oak              17:24.3   118.90   119
40    Meilani Castillo      11  Great Oak              18:13.0   102.67   103
46    Ameya Teli            11  Great Oak              18:19.6   100.47   100
50    Kali Kraus            11  Great Oak              18:22.8   99.40    99
52    Divine Torza          12  Great Oak              18:24.5   98.83    99
53    Joelle Upshur         11  Great Oak              18:26.0   98.33    98
54    Aishling Fabian       11  Great Oak              18:27.2   97.93    98
8     Mia Rodriguez         10  Great Oak              18:33.1   95.97    96
57    Cailin Osborne        11  Great Oak              18:36.0   95.00    95
77    Hannah Miller         11  Great Oak              18:59.4   87.20    87


Girls Sweepstakes
1     Sadie Engelhardt      9   Ventura                15:59.9   147.03   147 **
2     Dalia Frias           12  Mira Costa             16:01.1   146.63   147 **
3     Sam McDonnell         12  Newbury Park           16:53.0   129.33   129
4     Isabella Duarte       12  Saugus                 16:57.9   127.70   128
5     Anna Chittenden       11  Mira Costa             16:58.2   127.60   128
6     Ailish Hawkins        11  Newbury Park           17:07.9   124.37   124
7     Brianne Smith         11  Quartz Hill            17:08.2   124.27   124
8     Jie Yi Denise Chen    10  Claremont              17:11.4   123.20   123
9     Georgia McCorkle      12  Agoura                 17:12.9   122.70   123
10    Aishling Callanan     11  Peninsula              17:21.0   120.00   120
11    Brynn Garcia          9   J Serra Catholic       17:23.5   119.17   119
12    Kelli Gaffney         11  Great Oak              17:24.3   118.90   119
13    Maddie Coles          12  Claremont              17:26.4   118.20   118
14    Allura Markow         11  Dana Hills             17:26.6   118.13   118
15    Arielle McKenzie      10  La Canada              17:31.2   116.60   117
16    Lexi Darley           12  Newbury Park           17:31.6   116.47   116
17    Emma Hadley           12  Canyon (Anaheim)       17:33.6   115.80   116
18    Alexis Fernandez      12  West Ranch             17:37.6   114.47   114
19    Tiffany Sax           9   Newbury Park           17:38.6   114.13   114
20    Sydney Morrow         12  South Pasadena         17:39.9   113.70   114
21    Katelyn Matarese      10  La Canada              17:44.4   112.20   112
22    Hayden Washington     12  West Ranch             17:45.5   111.83   112
23    Mia Chavez            12  Chino                  17:48.5   110.83   111
24    Rylee Blade           9   Santiago (Corona)      17:48.7   110.77   111
25    Kayla Viramontes      12  Santa Fe               17:52.5   109.50   110
26    Kalei Aoki-Chance     12  Clovis West            17:56.7   108.10   108
27    Isabella Frisone      12  Canyon (Anaheim)       17:58.5   107.50   108
28    Karis Brown           12  Chino Hills            17:58.9   107.37   107
29    Ashlee Gallegos       12  J Serra Catholic       17:59.2   107.27   107
30    Makena Oliva          10  Canyon (Anaheim)       18:00.7   106.77   107
31    Anastasia Snodgrass   11  J Serra Catholic       18:01.0   106.67   107
32    Danielle Brotcke      10  Newbury Park           18:02.4   106.20   106
33    Elizabeth Stetina     12  Sonora                 18:04.6   105.47   105
34    Samantha Spaulding    10  Newbury Park           18:05.1   105.30   105
35    Jenna Gallegos        11  Chino Hills            18:05.7   105.10   105
36    Melanie Falkowski     12  Laguna Beach           18:09.0   104.00   104
37    Morgan Nygren         12  Newbury Park           18:10.3   103.57   104
38    Cooper Murphy         10  Dana Hills             18:11.7   103.10   103
39    Lucca Franz           12  Mira Costa             18:12.5   102.83   103
40    Meilani Castillo      11  Great Oak              18:13.0   102.67   103
41    Laisette Rachal       11  Quartz Hill            18:13.6   102.47   102
42    Estella Knobbe        12  Beckman                18:14.0   102.33   102
43    Joy Weber             11  Beckman                18:14.0   102.33   102
44    Maia Fernando         12  Glendora               18:15.5   101.83   102
45    Maya DeBrouwer        9   La Canada              18:18.0   101.00   101
46    Ameya Teli            11  Great Oak              18:19.6   100.47   100
47    Paige Scheer          10  Dana Hills             18:20.7   100.10   100
48    Abigail Errington     9   South Pasadena         18:21.1   99.97    100
49    Madison Parrone       12  Oak Park               18:22.7   99.43    99
50    Kali Kraus            11  Great Oak              18:22.8   99.40    99
51    Isabella Tasser       12  Beckman                18:23.7   99.10    99
52    Divine Torza          12  Great Oak              18:24.5   98.83    99
53    Joelle Upshur         11  Great Oak              18:26.0   98.33    98
54    Aishling Fabian       11  Great Oak              18:27.2   97.93    98
55    Brooklyn Bendrat      12  Saugus                 18:30.6   96.80    97
56    Melanie Pakingan      11  Beckman                18:35.3   95.23    95
57    Cailin Osborne        11  Great Oak              18:36.0   95.00    95
58    Sofia Abrego          12  Granada Hills          18:36.7   94.77    95
59    Nataly Toledo         12  North Torrance         18:38.8   94.07    94
60    Miranda Velasco       12  Saugus                 18:39.3   93.90    94
61    Allyson Abandonato    12  Santiago (Corona)      18:39.5   93.83    94
62    Heather Greenbaum     10  Canyon (Anaheim)       18:39.7   93.77    94
63    Annie Ivarsson        9   Dana Hills             18:41.0   93.33    93
64    Tessa Anderson        10  Dana Hills             18:42.2   92.93    93
65    Ellie Johnson         11  J Serra Catholic       18:43.7   92.43    92
66    Kendal Lee            11  Santiago (Corona)      18:46.2   91.60    92
67    Cameron Murphy        11  J Serra Catholic       18:48.3   90.90    91
68    Joy Yassa             12  Tesoro                 18:49.6   90.47    90
69    Jocelyn Pacheco       11  Granada Hills          18:50.8   90.07    90
70    Lindsay Guthrie       10  Canyon (Anaheim)       18:51.8   89.73    90
71    Audrey Emis           12  Glendora               18:52.6   89.47    89
72    Keira Potter          11  Canyon (Anaheim)       18:54.1   88.97    89
73    Meztli Velazquez      9   Granada Hills          18:57.4   87.87    88
74    Xyrie Goeson          9   Serrano                18:58.6   87.47    87
75    Catherine Mispagel    11  La Canada              18:59.1   87.30    87
76    Natalie Barton        12  Saugus                 18:59.2   87.27    87
77    Hannah Miller         11  Great Oak              18:59.4   87.20    87
78    Coco Reed             12  Laguna Beach           19:01.0   86.67    87
79    Shefali Breitbach     11  West Ranch             19:01.8   86.40    86
80    Peyton Cruz           12  Claremont              19:03.8   85.73    86
81    Anna Iantuono         12  Mira Costa             19:04.9   85.37    85
82    Jenna Milbrodt        12  La Canada              19:05.2   85.27    85
83    Julia Bizik           12  Clovis West            19:10.0   83.67    84
84    Kate Benade           11  Tesoro                 19:11.5   83.17    83
85    Kayla Kershaw         12  Mira Costa             19:11.6   83.13    83
86    Amelia Barnes         10  West Ranch             19:12.7   82.77    83
87    Rebecca Locher        12  Ventura                19:13.7   82.43    82
88    Riley Briones         12  Quartz Hill            19:14.6   82.13    82
89    Sydney Paulson        11  J Serra Catholic       19:15.9   81.70    82
90    Angie Lopez           11  Dana Hills             19:19.5   80.50    81
91    Molly Bizik           10  Clovis West            19:23.0   79.33    79
92    Norah Lehto           10  Newbury Park           19:24.9   78.70    79
93    Riley Rivera          12  Chino Hills            19:25.5   78.50    79
94    Sofia Cervantes       12  Mira Costa             19:25.7   78.43    78
95    Dylan Oberst          12  Mira Costa             19:26.7   78.10    78
96    Josclyn Boynton       10  Clovis West            19:27.3   77.90    78
97    Caroline Gill         11  La Canada              19:27.4   77.87    78
98    Caroline Dolce        11  West Ranch             19:29.3   77.23    77
99    Aubree Sewalson       12  Quartz Hill            19:30.7   76.77    77
100   Kerrigan Riley        12  South Pasadena         19:31.7   76.43    76
101   Samantha Villavicencio10  Newbury Park           19:32.0   76.33    76
102   Isabel Castagnola     12  Granada Hills          19:32.2   76.27    76
103   Amanda Shultz         12  Claremont              19:32.5   76.17    76
104   Lan Shimizu           12  North Torrance         19:33.3   75.90    76
105   Naima Salazar         11  Granada Hills          19:33.4   75.87    76
106   Melissa Viveros       9   Santiago (Corona)      19:33.9   75.70    76
107   Paige Hartzog         10  Tesoro                 19:34.4   75.53    76
108   Krista McClelland     10  Clovis West            19:34.5   75.50    76
109   Isabella Duarte       11  Chino Hills            19:34.6   75.47    75
110   Alayna McGary         10  Chino Hills            19:34.9   75.37    75
111   Maya Natarajan        10  Newbury Park           19:36.3   74.90    75
112   Lauren Moro           10  J Serra Catholic       19:37.5   74.50    75
113   Hannah Smith          9   Chino Hills            19:40.3   73.57    74
114   Alison Orwin          10  West Ranch             19:40.3   73.57    74
115   Tristen Aguinaldo     12  Santiago (Corona)      19:41.1   73.30    73
116   Caitlin Roehmholdt    11  La Canada              19:41.8   73.07    73
117   Megan Chiotti         11  Chino Hills            19:42.1   72.97    73
118   Zaida Velazquez       11  Granada Hills          19:43.0   72.67    73
119   Quinci Lott           10  Dana Hills             19:43.2   72.60    73
120   Tigist Bergman        11  Sonora                 19:43.6   72.47    72
121   Talia Richland        11  Tesoro                 19:44.1   72.30    72
122   Chelsea Ochoa         11  Ventura                19:45.6   71.80    72
123   Mia Alcantara         10  Dana Hills             19:46.3   71.57    72
124   Josselyn Palacios     10  Santiago (Corona)      19:48.3   70.90    71
125   Anoua Carrie          10  Laguna Beach           19:48.9   70.70    71
126   Shelby Ortega         12  Saugus                 19:51.0   70.00    70
127   Sydney Sydney         10  Laguna Beach           19:53.1   69.30    69
128   Avery Higgins         10  Dana Hills             19:53.9   69.03    69
129   Morgan Zevnik         12  Laguna Beach           19:54.8   68.73    69
130   Ryan Vasquez          11  Saugus                 19:55.7   68.43    68
131   Siera Collier         11  Serrano                19:55.9   68.37    68
132   Maya Centeno          12  Chino Hills            19:59.5   67.17    67
133   Brenna Butler         12  Quartz Hill            20:02.0   66.33    66
134   Lily Dennis           12  Tesoro                 20:03.6   65.80    66
135   Kaelyn Chism          9   Laguna Beach           20:04.9   65.37    65
136   Emma Gutierrez        12  Chino Hills            20:05.2   65.27    65
137   Natalie Alvarez-Salaza10  Saugus                 20:07.1   64.63    65
138   Kelsey Heffernan      12  Agoura                 20:07.8   64.40    64
139   Victoria Lomboy       11  Tesoro                 20:08.4   64.20    64
140   Emily Noyes           10  Claremont              20:09.7   63.77    64
141   Siena Burns           10  Serrano                20:10.1   63.63    64
142   Alexa Gossett         10  Claremont              20:11.6   63.13    63
143   Cianna Jones          12  Santiago (Corona)      20:13.2   62.60    63
144   Paola Soto            9   North Torrance         20:15.0   62.00    62
145   Lilianna Moreira      10  Granada Hills          20:18.0   61.00    61
146   Doreen Minnix         11  Sonora                 20:19.0   60.67    61
147   Grace Alwardt         11  Santiago (Corona)      20:19.3   60.57    61
148   Brody Daw             9   Ventura                20:21.1   59.97    60
149   Joselyn Ortega        11  Sonora                 20:22.6   59.47    59
150   Daniella Silva        12  Beckman                20:23.4   59.20    59

Girls Varsity
1     Kamryn Grossman       11  Valencia (Valencia)    17:48.9   110.70   111
2     Lyla Fedio            10  Redondo Union          17:55.6   108.47   108
3     Isabel Rosales        10  Murrieta Valley        18:11.2   103.27   103
4     Vivian Martinez       12  Redondo Union          18:23.6   99.13    99
5     Athalie Mendoza       11  La Serna               18:27.4   97.87    98
6     Nicole Alfred         9   Rancho Cucamonga       18:28.0   97.67    98
7     Kimberly Willard      11  Adolfo Camarillo       18:31.2   96.60    97
8     Mia Rodriguez         10  Great Oak              18:33.1   95.97    96
9     Madilyn Siana         10  Rancho Cucamonga       18:36.4   94.87    95
10    Victoria Valenzuela   12  Redondo Union          18:40.7   93.43    93
11    Renee Du              11  Rancho Cucamonga       18:43.3   92.57    93
12    Annie West            12  Adolfo Camarillo       18:45.9   91.70    92
13    Ania Magdesian        12  Redondo Union          18:49.3   90.57    91
14    Jordan Anaya          12  La Serna               18:50.5   90.17    90
15    Jasmine Munoz         12  Etiwanda               18:51.3   89.90    90
16    Lauren Ropacki        11  Great Oak              19:02.0   86.33    86
17    Diana Cortes          12  Madera South           19:02.3   86.23    86
18    Riley Norris          12  Villa Park             19:07.0   84.67    85
19    Monique Verduzco      12  La Quinta (La Quinta)  19:07.2   84.60    85
20    Julia Butler          12  Redondo Union          19:09.8   83.73    84
21    Widerburg Brittany    10  Adolfo Camarillo       19:10.9   83.37    83
22    Lauren Strazzeri      10  Redondo Union          19:11.7   83.10    83
23    Devlyn Torza          10  Great Oak              19:12.7   82.77    83
24    Rebecca Doherty       12  Crescenta Valley       19:13.4   82.53    83
25    Milca Martinez        12  Madera South           19:14.3   82.23    82
26    Josephine Bennetts    12  Murrieta Valley        19:15.8   81.73    82
27    Danitza Argomaniz     12  La Serna               19:19.0   80.67    81
28    Keely Miyamoto        12  Eagle Rock             19:20.2   80.27    80
29    Toya Soto             12  La Serna               19:21.2   79.93    80
30    Katy Orre             10  Redondo Union          19:21.8   79.73    80

Girls Varsity
1     JiaLian Mackey        11  Viewpoint              17:14.1   122.30   122
2     Natalie Wang          10  Palos Verdes           18:18.0   101.00   101
3     Vianni Maldonado      9   Covina                 18:19.4   100.53   101
4     Chloe Esponda         10  South Torrance         18:23.1   99.30    99
5     Liesel Blau           11  St. Margaretís         18:25.1   98.63    99
6     Angelina Vasquez      11  Barstow                18:30.3   96.90    97
7     Amaya Givens          10  Pasadena               18:32.9   96.03    96
8     Aubrey Eaton          9   Providence             18:41.8   93.07    93
9     Lily Ball             12  West Torrance          18:42.7   92.77    93
10    Danielle Hollander    11  Beverly Hills          18:45.2   91.93    92
11    Kayla Young           12  Canyon (Canyon Countr  18:57.3   87.90    88
12    Ryley Burns           12  Linfield Christian     18:57.7   87.77    88
13    Michelle Nikmehr      9   Palos Verdes           19:07.1   84.63    85
14    Emma Lakatos          12  Linfield Christian     19:07.7   84.43    84
15    Alianna Tapia         12  Fillmore               19:08.0   84.33    84
16    Margaret Moffitt      10  Woodbridge             19:08.5   84.17    84
17    Alexis Corvese        11  St. Lucyís             19:12.0   83.00    83
18    Anna Terrell          12  Palos Verdes           19:13.5   82.50    83
19    Emma Perez            12  Moorpark               19:14.2   82.27    82
20    Rebecca Walker        10  Foothill Technology    19:20.6   80.13    80

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Marion Invitational 2021 IN
 ... Sept 4, 2021 - Indiana Wesleyan University - Marion, IN
 https://in.milesplit.com/meets/441799-marion-invitational-2021/results/759388/formatted 

Boys Elite - Top Team Scores
    1   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran   108   16:43 Avg
    2   North Central  (Indianapolis)   124   16:48 Avg
    3   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School      127   16:30 Avg
    4   Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)         136   16:53 Avg

Boys Elite - Top Teams
10    Daniel Adair             12   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    16:21.9   160.70   161
13    Gabriel Connelly         12   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    16:24.0   160.00   160
22    Ben Bentz                10   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    16:48.3   151.90   152
26    Zac Shaw                 12   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    16:52.7   150.43   150
37    Kevin Zehr               11   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    17:12.0   144.00   144
42    Will Schlegel            9    Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    17:18.5   141.83   142
66    Vaughn Hendrickson       10   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    17:45.1   132.97   133

12    Nate Killeen             11   North Central  (Indianapolis)    16:23.8   160.07   160
14    Hayden Monk              12   North Central  (Indianapolis)    16:28.3   158.57   159
18    Henry DeRyke             12   North Central  (Indianapolis)    16:39.4   154.87   155
36    Andrew Charbonneau       11   North Central  (Indianapolis)    17:11.0   144.33   144
44    Robert Fitzgerald        12   North Central  (Indianapolis)    17:20.3   141.23   141
65    Emmett Tuason            10   North Central  (Indianapolis)    17:45.1   132.97   133
71    Grady Hadar              11   North Central  (Indianapolis)    17:50.1   131.30   131

2     Krishna Thirunavukkarasu 12   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School       15:00.4   187.87   188
3     Matteo Rosio             11   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School       15:54.7   169.77   170
16    Collin Stevens           12   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School       16:36.2   155.93   156
28    Brennan Legue            11   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School       16:55.8   149.40   149
80    Egan Williams            10   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School       18:05.3   126.23   126
110   Jake Skinner             9    Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School       18:47.9   112.03   112
117   Eli Burrell              9    Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School       18:55.6   109.47   109


Boys Elite
1     Izaiah Steury            12   Angola                           14:55.7   189.43   189 **
2     Krishna Thirunavukkarasu 12   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School       15:00.4   187.87   188 **
3     Matteo Rosio             11   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School       15:54.7   169.77   170
4     Ethan Baitz              12   Homestead                        15:54.9   169.70   170
5     Deion Guise              12   Bellmont                         15:59.2   168.27   168
6     Preston Sloffer          12   Fort Wayne Carroll               16:14.1   163.30   163
7     Robert Lohman            12   Fort Wayne Carroll               16:16.1   162.63   163
8     Harrison Niswander       12   Huntington North                 16:19.3   161.57   162
9     Sam Yarnell              10   Angola                           16:19.9   161.37   161
10    Daniel Adair             12   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    16:21.9   160.70   161
11    Cole Dolson              12   Chesterton                       16:22.3   160.57   161
12    Nate Killeen             11   North Central  (Indianapolis)    16:23.8   160.07   160
13    Gabriel Connelly         12   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    16:24.0   160.00   160
14    Hayden Monk              12   North Central  (Indianapolis)    16:28.3   158.57   159
15    Austin Rush              12   Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          16:31.9   157.37   157
16    Collin Stevens           12   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School       16:36.2   155.93   156
17    Chase Molden             12   Homestead                        16:38.0   155.33   155
18    Henry DeRyke             12   North Central  (Indianapolis)    16:39.4   154.87   155
19    Brendan Nix              11   Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger        16:40.5   154.50   155
20    Reyce Morgan             12   Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          16:42.7   153.77   154
21    Joseph Blagrave          12   Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          16:43.7   153.43   153
22    Ben Bentz                10   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    16:48.3   151.90   152
23    Jackson Tuck             11   Chesterton                       16:49.4   151.53   152
24    Garrett Hall             11   Warsaw Community                 16:50.5   151.17   151
25    Chase Cates              11   Northeastern                     16:50.8   151.07   151
26    Zac Shaw                 12   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    16:52.7   150.43   150
27    Harrison Phipps          12   Warsaw Community                 16:54.1   149.97   150
28    Brennan Legue            11   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School       16:55.8   149.40   149
29    Evan O'Connor            10   Chesterton                       16:58.2   148.60   149
30    Aiden Waugh              9    Homestead                        16:59.4   148.20   148
31    Tucker Burris            12   Monroe Central                   17:01.7   147.43   147
32    Max Welbourne            10   Chesterton                       17:04.7   146.43   146
33    Carter Miller            12   Monroe Central                   17:06.0   146.00   146
34    Luke Nier                11   Warsaw Community                 17:07.0   145.67   146
35    Matthias Hefty           10   Dekalb                           17:09.0   145.00   145
36    Andrew Charbonneau       11   North Central  (Indianapolis)    17:11.0   144.33   144
37    Kevin Zehr               11   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    17:12.0   144.00   144
38    Grayson Welch            11   Homestead                        17:13.1   143.63   144
39    Sam Wilson               12   Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          17:13.6   143.47   143
40    Blake Nietert            11   Fort Wayne Carroll               17:15.6   142.80   143
41    Colin Strachman          10   Mt. Vernon  (Fortville)          17:17.2   142.27   142
42    Will Schlegel            9    Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    17:18.5   141.83   142
43    Oliver Koch              10   Angola                           17:20.2   141.27   141
44    Robert Fitzgerald        12   North Central  (Indianapolis)    17:20.3   141.23   141
45    Pabo Sutter              11   Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger        17:21.6   140.80   141
46    Dominick Litchfield      12   Bellmont                         17:22.8   140.40   140
47    Eli Chamberlain          10   Monroe Central                   17:25.5   139.50   140
48    Ryun Hoffert             11   Warsaw Community                 17:25.8   139.40   139
49    Alex Burney              12   Angola                           17:28.6   138.47   138
50    Kyler Shumaker           12   Monroe Central                   17:29.9   138.03   138
51    Ben Johnson              12   Homestead                        17:30.7   137.77   138
52    Landon Knowles           11   Dekalb                           17:30.9   137.70   138
53    Bobby Berger             11   Chesterton                       17:32.6   137.13   137
54    Jaren Mcintire           10   Dekalb                           17:33.6   136.80   137
55    Gavin Byerly             12   Huntington North                 17:34.5   136.50   137
56    Carter Vangessel         12   Dekalb                           17:34.9   136.37   136
57    Jackson Ramsey           12   Northeastern                     17:35.8   136.07   136
58    Jude Minich              12   Homestead                        17:38.1   135.30   135
59    Evan Smith               12   Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger        17:40.3   134.57   135
60    Anthony Gery             11   Homestead                        17:40.6   134.47   134
61    Andrew Potter            10   Warsaw Community                 17:41.1   134.30   134
62    Jacob Blackburn          11   Fort Wayne Carroll               17:41.2   134.27   134
63    Grant Hilger             9    Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger        17:41.7   134.10   134
64    Elijah Obringer          11   Bellmont                         17:44.5   133.17   133
65    Emmett Tuason            10   North Central  (Indianapolis)    17:45.1   132.97   133
66    Vaughn Hendrickson       10   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    17:45.1   132.97   133
67    Tyler Swartz             10   Warsaw Community                 17:45.1   132.97   133
68    Ian Webb                 11   Bellmont                         17:46.6   132.47   132
69    Greg Miller              12   Huntington North                 17:47.6   132.13   132
70    Carson Heckman           11   Homestead                        17:49.0   131.67   132
71    Grady Hadar              11   North Central  (Indianapolis)    17:50.1   131.30   131
72    Gavin Hinkley            10   Angola                           17:52.3   130.57   131
73    Alex Schrock             9    Warsaw Community                 17:54.1   129.97   130
74    Brett Johnson            12   Bellmont                         17:56.2   129.27   129
75    Hudson Gates             10   Homestead                        17:56.9   129.03   129
76    Elijah Silcox            10   Fort Wayne Carroll               17:57.5   128.83   129
77    Reece Erow               12   Chesterton                       17:58.2   128.60   129
78    Brad Ogle                12   Fort Wayne Carroll               17:58.8   128.40   128
79    Mason Mull               11   Northeastern                     18:03.9   126.70   127
80    Egan Williams            10   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School       18:05.3   126.23   126


Girls Elite - Top Team Scores
    1   Chesterton                      90    19:11 Avg
    2   North Central  (Indianapolis)   101   19:29 Avg
    3   Penn                            117   19:30 Avg
    4   Centerville                     125   19:23 Avg
    5   Fort Wayne Carroll              130   19:40 Avg

Girls Elite - Top Teams
3     Bailey Ranta             12   Chesterton                       17:56.4   130.20   130
8     Catherine White          12   Chesterton                       18:58.8   109.40   109
19    Ciara Bonner             10   Chesterton                       19:28.2   99.60    100
27    Alyssa Dunlap            11   Chesterton                       19:43.4   94.53    95
33    Bree Gentry              12   Chesterton                       19:49.7   92.43    92
41    Grace Carpenter          11   Chesterton                       20:13.6   84.47    84
45    Alejandra Sierazy        10   Chesterton                       20:16.9   83.37    83

11    Sophia Tipmore           11   North Central  (Indianapolis)    19:12.6   104.80   105
14    Maddie Rocchio           10   North Central  (Indianapolis)    19:18.9   102.70   103
16    Samrawit Tezera          10   North Central  (Indianapolis)    19:22.6   101.47   101
22    Emma Vatnsdal            11   North Central  (Indianapolis)    19:31.9   98.37    98
38    Rahiwa Tezera            12   North Central  (Indianapolis)    20:03.3   87.90    88
44    Eleanor Hostetler        11   North Central  (Indianapolis)    20:16.3   83.57    84
50    Mary Edwards             11   North Central  (Indianapolis)    20:29.9   79.03    79
59    Reagan Shaar             12   North Central  (Indianapolis)    20:38.5   76.17    76


Girls Elite
1     Nicki Southerland        10   Delta                            17:28.2   139.60   140
2     Mia Robillard            11   Centerville                      17:48.8   132.73   133
3     Bailey Ranta             12   Chesterton                       17:56.4   130.20   130
4     Addison Knoblauch        10   Homestead                        18:07.5   126.50   127
5     Addy Wiley               12   Huntington North                 18:11.2   125.27   125
6     Kendall Martin           12   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School       18:39.9   115.70   116
7     Julie Smith              12   Penn                             18:42.5   114.83   115
8     Catherine White          12   Chesterton                       18:58.8   109.40   109
9     Mary Eubank              10   Penn                             19:01.4   108.53   109
10    Elizabeth Barrett        12   Fishers                          19:06.3   106.90   107
11    Sophia Tipmore           11   North Central  (Indianapolis)    19:12.6   104.80   105
12    Josefina Rastrelli       10   Warsaw Community                 19:14.3   104.23   104
13    Lexi Panning             10   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    19:17.1   103.30   103
14    Maddie Rocchio           10   North Central  (Indianapolis)    19:18.9   102.70   103
15    Taylor Hansen            10   Fort Wayne Carroll               19:19.2   102.60   103
16    Samrawit Tezera          10   North Central  (Indianapolis)    19:22.6   101.47   101
17    Julia Economou           11   Penn                             19:25.6   100.47   100
18    Marybeth Hall            10   Fort Wayne Carroll               19:26.6   100.13   100
19    Ciara Bonner             10   Chesterton                       19:28.2   99.60    100
20    Wini Barnett             12   Warsaw Community                 19:28.6   99.47    99
21    Brooke Hansen            12   Fort Wayne Carroll               19:30.9   98.70    99
22    Emma Vatnsdal            11   North Central  (Indianapolis)    19:31.9   98.37    98
23    Lauren Saddington        10   Homestead                        19:33.0   98.00    98
24    Keller Whicker           11   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    19:37.3   96.57    97
25    Alexis Goebel            9    Homestead                        19:37.9   96.37    96
26    Brooke Strobel           11   Centerville                      19:41.9   95.03    95
27    Alyssa Dunlap            11   Chesterton                       19:43.4   94.53    95
28    Ellie Stabnik            10   Penn                             19:43.6   94.47    94
29    Maddie Borchelt          12   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    19:44.3   94.23    94
30    Madeline Keller          12   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School       19:44.6   94.13    94
31    Katie Miller             11   Centerville                      19:45.2   93.93    94
32    Meredith Drylie          9    Centerville                      19:47.7   93.10    93
33    Bree Gentry              12   Chesterton                       19:49.7   92.43    92
34    Jenna Hallbeck           12   Centerville                      19:53.9   91.03    91
35    Johanna Brag             10   Huntington North                 19:56.0   90.33    90
36    Ella Colclesser          10   Huntington North                 19:56.8   90.07    90
37    Haile Schiffeneder       9    Fort Wayne Carroll               20:01.1   88.63    89
38    Rahiwa Tezera            12   North Central  (Indianapolis)    20:03.3   87.90    88
39    Hadley Snell             10   Fort Wayne Carroll               20:06.8   86.73    87
40    Makayla Robles           12   Delta                            20:11.3   85.23    85
41    Grace Carpenter          11   Chesterton                       20:13.6   84.47    84
42    Megan Mybeck             12   Fishers                          20:14.5   84.17    84
43    Renee Beaubien           12   Leo                              20:16.0   83.67    84
44    Eleanor Hostetler        11   North Central  (Indianapolis)    20:16.3   83.57    84
45    Alejandra Sierazy        10   Chesterton                       20:16.9   83.37    83
46    Elise Peckinpaugh        11   Homestead                        20:19.6   82.47    82
47    Emma Mann                12   New Palestine                    20:20.4   82.20    82
48    Ava Knight               12   Warsaw Community                 20:24.0   81.00    81
49    Vera Schafer             12   Fishers                          20:28.8   79.40    79
50    Mary Edwards             11   North Central  (Indianapolis)    20:29.9   79.03    79
51    Peri Rhoads              11   Centerville                      20:30.9   78.70    79
52    Elizabeth Vander Bie     10   Warsaw Community                 20:31.5   78.50    79
53    Eden Norris              12   Leo                              20:32.3   78.23    78
54    Mia Fry                  9    Centerville                      20:33.7   77.77    78
55    Regan Brouwer            12   Warsaw Community                 20:35.3   77.23    77
56    Emily Hall               11   Centerville                      20:35.5   77.17    77
57    Elizabeth Lunne          11   Centerville                      20:36.1   76.97    77
58    Nikki Jerzak             12   Penn                             20:38.2   76.27    76
59    Reagan Shaar             12   North Central  (Indianapolis)    20:38.5   76.17    76
60    Paige Hout               11   Fort Wayne Carroll               20:38.6   76.13    76
61    Maya Norris              10   Leo                              20:40.0   75.67    76
62    Kierstin Knell           11   Centerville                      20:40.7   75.43    75
63    Mikayla Mimnaugh         11   Warsaw Community                 20:42.9   74.70    75
64    Claudia Keller           9    Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School       20:47.6   73.13    73
65    Sierra Luttik            9    Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    20:49.9   72.37    72
66    Audrey Sloan             11   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School       20:51.7   71.77    72
67    Marissa Van De Weg       12   Adams Central                    20:51.7   71.77    72
68    Faye Kropf               11   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    20:53.1   71.30    71
69    Courtney Study           10   New Palestine                    20:57.1   69.97    70
70    Emma Schwertfeger        9    Fishers                          20:58.0   69.67    70
71    Addison Coe              10   Monroe Central                   21:00.2   68.93    69
72    Gabi Landis              10   Adams Central                    21:02.4   68.20    68
73    Raionce Rodney           12   North Central  (Indianapolis)    21:02.7   68.10    68
74    Isabella Smith           12   Chesterton                       21:06.0   67.00    67
75    Anna Denice              12   Homestead                        21:09.2   65.93    66
76    Arianna Osborn           10   Homestead                        21:10.9   65.37    65
77    Ellie Walters            9    Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran    21:12.5   64.83    65
78    Addison Leady            12   Chesterton                       21:12.8   64.73    65
79    Amanda Lusinde           12   Warsaw Community                 21:13.3   64.57    65
80    Elliana Transparenti     9    Warsaw Community                 21:15.3   63.90    64
81    Taylor Stine             12   Leo                              21:16.4   63.53    64
82    Audrey Hamilton          9    Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School       21:20.3   62.23    62
83    Anna Youtsey             11   North Central  (Indianapolis)    21:21.7   61.77    62
84    Kaylie Hanyzewski        10   Penn                             21:24.3   60.90    61
85    Margot Grotland          11   North Central  (Indianapolis)    21:27.7   59.77    60
86    Madison Trumbo           10   Chesterton                       21:27.9   59.70    60
87    Maya Murthy              12   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School       21:33.0   58.00    58
88    Gracie Fields            10   Huntington North                 21:33.5   57.83    58
89    Addison Kane             10   Fishers                          21:34.5   57.50    58
90    Kaylee Brooks            11   Huntington North                 21:39.1   55.97    56
91    Emily Cogdell            10   Leo                              21:41.1   55.30    55
92    Aubrey Baldwin           12   Fishers                          21:41.5   55.17    55
93    Caitlin Urrutia          12   New Palestine                    21:43.3   54.57    55
94    Linden Ransbottom        11   Penn                             21:46.1   53.63    54
95    Audrey Gardner           11   Homestead                        21:47.6   53.13    53
96    Anna Johnston            12   Chesterton                       21:49.7   52.43    52
97    Caroline Mills           9    Chesterton                       21:50.2   52.27    52
98    Marrisa Howett           10   Warsaw Community                 21:52.3   51.57    52
99    Nithya Murthy            11   Fishers                          21:54.0   51.00    51
100   Brenna Cady              9    Huntington North                 22:04.5   47.50    48

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Rick Weinheimer Cross Country Classic 2021 IN
 ... Sept 4, 2021 - Ceraland - Columbus, IN
 https://in.milesplit.com/meets/437682-rick-weinheimer-cross-country-classic-2021/results 

Boys 2A Race - Top Team Scores
    1   Columbus North     27    15:36 Avg
    2   Noblesville        81    16:05 Avg
    3   Bloomington North  84    16:09 Avg
    4   Conner             88    16:10 Avg

Boys 2A Race - Top Teams
1     Reese Kilbarger-Stumpf   12    Columbus North         15:04.2   182.60   183
4     Matthew Newell           12    Columbus North         15:29.9   174.03   174
5     Clayton Guthrie          11    Columbus North         15:39.9   170.70   171
7     Evan Carr                12    Columbus North         15:43.5   169.50   170
16    Mateo Mendez             11    Columbus North         16:03.2   162.93   163
18    William Kiel             12    Columbus North         16:06.4   161.87   162
21    William Russell          11    Columbus North         16:09.8   160.73   161
29    Kellen Hottell           11    Columbus North         16:25.7   155.43   155
1     Marco Avila              10    Columbus North         16:39.0   151.00   151 -JV
45    Sam Hobbeheydar          11    Columbus North         16:52.0   146.67   147
3     Jacob Strietelmeier      11    Columbus North         17:07.1   141.63   142 -JV

3     Joel Mumaw               12    Noblesville            15:28.5   174.50   175
8     Asher Propst             11    Noblesville            15:49.1   167.63   168
12    Caden Click              10    Noblesville            15:59.0   164.33   164
33    Ronnie Neal              9     Noblesville            16:33.4   152.87   153
37    Sam Rinker               10    Noblesville            16:39.1   150.97   151
40    Luke Shinneman           12    Noblesville            16:47.4   148.20   148
49    Jack Strong              9     Noblesville            17:05.1   142.30   142
50    Alex Cole                12    Noblesville            17:05.2   142.27   142

10    Liam Arthur              12    Bloomington North      15:55.9   165.37   165
14    Eli Norrick              12    Bloomington North      16:02.2   163.27   163
22    Ethan Teske              12    Bloomington North      16:11.4   160.20   160
24    Jack Nelson              12    Bloomington North      16:14.7   159.10   159
26    Nolan Bailey             12    Bloomington North      16:22.3   156.57   157
39    Jack Holden              9     Bloomington North      16:41.3   150.23   150
43    Gabe Herrera             10    Bloomington North      16:50.3   147.23   147
2     Griffin Bruce            12    Bloomington North      17:03.6   142.80   143
53    Kyle Clark               11    Bloomington North      17:11.5   140.17   140


Boys 2A Race
1     Reese Kilbarger-Stumpf   12    Columbus North         15:04.2   182.60   183
2     Abe Eckman               12    Jasper                 15:14.4   179.20   179
3     Joel Mumaw               12    Noblesville            15:28.5   174.50   175
4     Matthew Newell           12    Columbus North         15:29.9   174.03   174
5     Clayton Guthrie          11    Columbus North         15:39.9   170.70   171
6     Joseph Impellitteri      12    Conner                 15:42.4   169.87   170
7     Evan Carr                12    Columbus North         15:43.5   169.50   170
8     Asher Propst             11    Noblesville            15:49.1   167.63   168
9     Logan Warth              12    Conner                 15:51.9   166.70   167
10    Liam Arthur              12    Bloomington North      15:55.9   165.37   165
11    Aaron Lord               11    New Albany             15:57.4   164.87   165
12    Caden Click              10    Noblesville            15:59.0   164.33   164
13    Stuart Bennett           12    Northview              15:59.7   164.10   164
14    Eli Norrick              12    Bloomington North      16:02.2   163.27   163
15    Aidan Lord               11    New Albany             16:03.0   163.00   163
16    Mateo Mendez             11    Columbus North         16:03.2   162.93   163
17    Ryan Hanak               12    Conner                 16:05.4   162.20   162
18    William Kiel             12    Columbus North         16:06.4   161.87   162
19    Drew Moore               11    Conner                 16:07.8   161.40   161
20    Nolan White              12    Northview              16:09.1   160.97   161
21    William Russell          11    Columbus North         16:09.8   160.73   161
22    Ethan Teske              12    Bloomington North      16:11.4   160.20   160
23    Lane Elsner              12    Jennings County        16:12.5   159.83   160
24    Jack Nelson              12    Bloomington North      16:14.7   159.10   159
25    Matt Wickham             12    Greenfield Central     16:19.6   157.47   157
26    Nolan Bailey             12    Bloomington North      16:22.3   156.57   157
27    Griffen Wheeler          11    Greenfield Central     16:23.4   156.20   156
28    Chris Ross               10    Greenfield Central     16:24.4   155.87   156
29    Kellen Hottell           11    Columbus North         16:25.7   155.43   155
30    Weston Naville           12    Floyd Central          16:26.0   155.33   155
31    Michael Perkins          12    Whiteland Community    16:29.3   154.23   154
32    Eli Wahlman              11    Jennings County        16:32.5   153.17   153
33    Ronnie Neal              9     Noblesville            16:33.4   152.87   153
34    Adam Heitz               12    Floyd Central          16:35.1   152.30   152
35    Tyler Zimmerman          12    Evansville North       16:37.7   151.43   151
36    Aiden Ernstes            12    Jennings County        16:38.1   151.30   151
37    Sam Rinker               10    Noblesville            16:39.1   150.97   151
38    Mitchel Meier            12    Floyd Central          16:40.0   150.67   151
39    Jack Holden              9     Bloomington North      16:41.3   150.23   150
40    Luke Shinneman           12    Noblesville            16:47.4   148.20   148
41    Conner Watson            12    Greenwood Community    16:49.3   147.57   148
42    Douglas Dillman          10    Northview              16:49.4   147.53   148
43    Gabe Herrera             10    Bloomington North      16:50.3   147.23   147
44    Ashton Spoonamore        12    Whiteland Community    16:51.8   146.73   147
45    Sam Hobbeheydar          11    Columbus North         16:52.0   146.67   147
46    Liam Brinkruff           10    Greenfield Central     16:53.4   146.20   146
47    Hank Slater              11    Northview              16:55.7   145.43   145
48    John Gries               11    Greenwood Community    16:59.6   144.13   144
49    Jack Strong              9     Noblesville            17:05.1   142.30   142
50    Alex Cole                12    Noblesville            17:05.2   142.27   142
51    Nathan Hopper            9     Conner                 17:05.6   142.13   142
52    Logan Mcintosh           12    Jennings County        17:09.2   140.93   141
53    Kyle Clark               11    Bloomington North      17:11.5   140.17   140
54    Noah Nifong              9     Floyd Central          17:13.1   139.63   140
55    Noah Mcfall              11    Jennings County        17:15.3   138.90   139
56    Ben Jacobs               11    New Albany             17:16.1   138.63   139
57    Brenden Baker            12    Jennings County        17:16.4   138.53   139
58    Richard McNamara         11    Southport              17:16.8   138.40   138
59    Sam Grimes               10    Greenwood Community    17:17.9   138.03   138
60    John Hawks               11    Lebanon                17:18.4   137.87   138
61    Warren Johnson           10    Conner                 17:18.9   137.70   138
62    Rocco Frederick          9     Southport              17:19.3   137.57   138
63    Martin Barco             10    Martinsville           17:21.9   136.70   137
64    Luca Cirincione          9     Floyd Central          17:22.0   136.67   137
65    Conner Buczkowski        12    Whiteland Community    17:23.0   136.33   136
66    Zach Wells               11    Evansville North       17:24.2   135.93   136
67    Chris Herrera            12    Bloomington North      17:24.6   135.80   136
68    Griffin Worzella         12    Martinsville           17:24.7   135.77   136
69    Ethan Edwards            10    Floyd Central          17:27.6   134.80   135
70    Marshal Royal            9     Lebanon                17:30.4   133.87   134
71    Lucas Tutrow             12    Greenfield Central     17:31.2   133.60   134
72    Alex Emenhiser           11    Lebanon                17:32.1   133.30   133
73    Matthew Nino             10    Whiteland Community    17:34.1   132.63   133
74    Charlie Hanak            10    Conner                 17:35.0   132.33   132
75    Clint Mager              10    Northview              17:36.6   131.80   132
76    Daniel Sanchez           11    Southport              17:37.4   131.53   132
77    Logan Ferris             10    Madison Consolidated   17:39.1   130.97   131
78    Ashton Burns             11    Noblesville            17:39.2   130.93   131
79    Kyler Strange            11    Lebanon                17:40.5   130.50   131
80    Caden Jackson            9     Noblesville            17:45.9   128.70   129
81    Carter Crouch            10    Greenfield Central     17:48.0   128.00   128
82    Gavin Thompson           12    New Albany             17:48.5   127.83   128
83    Jacob Presser            12    Greenfield Central     17:49.4   127.53   128
84    Nathan Wheatley          11    Floyd Central          17:50.0   127.33   127
85    Andrew Hess              12    Evansville North       17:53.1   126.30   126

Boys 1A Race
1     Spenser Wolf             12    Forest Park            15:08.3   181.23   181
2     Owen Jackson             10    Oak Hill               15:49.5   167.50   168
3     Alexander Pinckney       10    Christian Academy of I 16:01.2   163.60   164
4     Chase Austin             11    Brown County           16:03.7   162.77   163
5     Wyatt Beck               12    Austin                 16:30.2   153.93   154
6     Sol O'blenis             12    Oak Hill               16:31.4   153.53   154
7     Lucas Cates              12    Oak Hill               16:32.3   153.23   153
8     Chance Craig             12    Austin                 16:37.0   151.67   152
9     Brandon Rice             11    Austin                 16:43.4   149.53   150
10    Brayden Lain             11    Tell City              16:43.6   149.47   149
11    Caden Ringer             12    Indian Creek           16:44.7   149.10   149
12    Bryce Troesch            12    Forest Park            16:54.2   145.93   146
13    Kaleb Westgate           10    Oak Hill               16:57.4   144.87   145
14    Alden Marion             9     Tell City              16:58.5   144.50   145
15    Justin Beard             11    Bloomfield             17:01.9   143.37   143
16    Owen Harder              12    Greenwood Christian Ac 17:06.9   141.70   142
17    Jackson Marshall         11    Austin                 17:07.4   141.53   142
18    Ben Kelly                11    Providence             17:11.1   140.30   140
19    Carlos Mata              9     Austin                 17:14.5   139.17   139
20    Lachlan Russell          10    Tell City              17:15.3   138.90   139
21    Reece Wolf               9     Forest Park            17:16.9   138.37   138
22    Wyatt Frye               12    Bloomfield             17:18.4   137.87   138
23    Caleb Webb               9     Edgewood               17:28.5   134.50   135
24    Lewis Kaufman            12    Tell City              17:28.5   134.50   135
25    Landen Myers             12    Bloomfield             17:37.0   131.67   132

Boys JV
1     Marco Avila              10    Columbus North         16:39.0   151.00   151
2     Griffin Bruce            12    Bloomington North      17:03.6   142.80   143
3     Jacob Strietelmeier      11    Columbus North         17:07.1   141.63   142
4     Neal White               9     Columbus North         17:09.5   140.83   141
5     Akot Tong                10    Columbus North         17:16.6   138.47   138


Girls 2A Race - Top Team Scores
    1   Columbus North   30    18:22 Avg
    2   Floyd Central    74    19:04 Avg
    3   Noblesville      84    19:16 Avg

Girls 2A Race - Top Teams
1     Julia Kiesler            11    Columbus North         17:35.8   133.07   133
5     Lily Baker               11    Columbus North         18:15.6   119.80   120
6     Brianna Newell           11    Columbus North         18:23.6   117.13   117
7     Katherine Rumsey         12    Columbus North         18:30.8   114.73   115
15    Abby Jacobi              12    Columbus North         19:04.2   103.60   104
16    Sydney Morlok            11    Columbus North         19:05.2   103.27   103
19    Alyssa Green             12    Columbus North         19:25.7   96.43    96
23    Ellen White              11    Columbus North         19:38.8   92.07    92
26    Jessica Meza             11    Columbus North         19:49.2   88.60    89

3     Jaydon Cirincione        12    Floyd Central          17:54.5   126.83   127
8     Kaitlyn Stewart          10    Floyd Central          18:32.8   114.07   114
11    Savanna Liddle           11    Floyd Central          18:47.0   109.33   109
25    Emerson Elliott          10    Floyd Central          19:45.1   89.97    90
35    Meredith Bielefeld       12    Floyd Central          20:25.1   76.63    77
45    Hallie Mosier            11    Floyd Central          20:41.7   71.10    71
50    Vanessa Seymour          12    Floyd Central          20:54.8   66.73    67
53    Allie Main               10    Floyd Central          21:03.4   63.87    64

9     Brinkley Cooper          9     Noblesville            18:40.5   111.50   112
10    Nadia Perez              10    Noblesville            18:46.0   109.67   110
17    Hazelrigg Paige Elisabet 11    Noblesville            19:07.1   102.63   103
28    Ella Wirkner             9     Noblesville            19:54.9   86.70    87
29    Brooke Lahee             11    Noblesville            19:55.9   86.37    86
37    Summer Rempe             10    Noblesville            20:26.6   76.13    76
42    Riley FLYNN              9     Noblesville            20:37.8   72.40    72
51    Kennedy Applegate        10    Noblesville            20:56.6   66.13    66
54    Lexi Miller              9     Noblesville            21:05.9   63.03    63


Girls 2A Race
1     Julia Kiesler            11    Columbus North         17:35.8   133.07   133
2     Julia Ray                11    MICDS                  17:52.8   127.40   127
3     Jaydon Cirincione        12    Floyd Central          17:54.5   126.83   127
4     Andi VanMeter            12    Jasper                 18:14.5   120.17   120
5     Lily Baker               11    Columbus North         18:15.6   119.80   120
6     Brianna Newell           11    Columbus North         18:23.6   117.13   117
7     Katherine Rumsey         12    Columbus North         18:30.8   114.73   115
8     Kaitlyn Stewart          10    Floyd Central          18:32.8   114.07   114
9     Brinkley Cooper          9     Noblesville            18:40.5   111.50   112
10    Nadia Perez              10    Noblesville            18:46.0   109.67   110
11    Savanna Liddle           11    Floyd Central          18:47.0   109.33   109
12    Rachel Allison           11    Bloomington North      18:56.3   106.23   106
13    Bea Cakmak               12    Bloomington North      18:57.4   105.87   106
14    Ellia Hayes              10    Northview              19:00.6   104.80   105
15    Abby Jacobi              12    Columbus North         19:04.2   103.60   104
16    Sydney Morlok            11    Columbus North         19:05.2   103.27   103
17    Hazelrigg Paige Elisabet 11    Noblesville            19:07.1   102.63   103
18    Lucy Hiller              10    Southport              19:16.1   99.63    100
19    Alyssa Green             12    Columbus North         19:25.7   96.43    96
20    Nola Somers Glenn        10    Bloomington North      19:33.7   93.77    94
21    Abbi Coyle               12    Lebanon                19:34.9   93.37    93
22    Micah Peals              12    Northview              19:36.8   92.73    93
23    Ellen White              11    Columbus North         19:38.8   92.07    92
24    Victoria Jackson         10    Whiteland Community    19:41.7   91.10    91
25    Emerson Elliott          10    Floyd Central          19:45.1   89.97    90
26    Jessica Meza             11    Columbus North         19:49.2   88.60    89
27    Riley Noonan             12    MICDS                  19:51.1   87.97    88
28    Ella Wirkner             9     Noblesville            19:54.9   86.70    87
29    Brooke Lahee             11    Noblesville            19:55.9   86.37    86
30    Maisie Eldridge          11    Northview              20:10.5   81.50    82
31    Stefanie Howard          12    Shelbyville            20:13.9   80.37    80
32    Aubrey Yake              10    Bloomington North      20:16.1   79.63    80
33    Cece MITCHELL            11    Southport              20:21.2   77.93    78
34    Isabella Fuentes         9     Whiteland Community    20:22.2   77.60    78
35    Meredith Bielefeld       12    Floyd Central          20:25.1   76.63    77
36    Alina Worzella           12    Martinsville           20:26.0   76.33    76
37    Summer Rempe             10    Noblesville            20:26.6   76.13    76
38    Cadence Traylor          11    Madison Consolidated   20:29.5   75.17    75
39    Ruth Bartlett            9     Bloomington North      20:30.0   75.00    75
40    Nicole Meza              12    Columbus North         20:33.4   73.87    74
41    Melissa Mahaffey         12    Bloomington North      20:35.8   73.07    73
42    Riley FLYNN              9     Noblesville            20:37.8   72.40    72
43    Halle Franks             11    Jennings County        20:38.8   72.07    72
44    Katia Olmstead           12    Whiteland Community    20:40.4   71.53    72
45    Hallie Mosier            11    Floyd Central          20:41.7   71.10    71
46    Katie Morrison           11    Northview              20:43.7   70.43    70
47    Ava Spencer              10    Madison Consolidated   20:44.0   70.33    70
48    Avery Njau               12    Bloomington North      20:53.2   67.27    67
49    Nadia Jones              10    Lebanon                20:53.6   67.13    67
50    Vanessa Seymour          12    Floyd Central          20:54.8   66.73    67
51    Kennedy Applegate        10    Noblesville            20:56.6   66.13    66
52    Ava Campbell             9     Southport              20:56.7   66.10    66
53    Allie Main               10    Floyd Central          21:03.4   63.87    64
54    Lexi Miller              9     Noblesville            21:05.9   63.03    63
55    Nataly Quintero          9     Greenwood Community    21:10.2   61.60    62
56    Katie Coe                12    Evansville North       21:11.2   61.27    61
57    Isabella Scott           9     Silver Creek           21:13.5   60.50    61
58    Nevada Plummer           9     Martinsville           21:16.0   59.67    60
59    Caroline Norrick         10    Bloomington North      21:19.5   58.50    59
60    Grace Coppel             9     MICDS                  21:25.5   56.50    57
61    Brooklyn Eldridge        10    Northview              21:25.7   56.43    56
62    Ryann Marker             9     Greenwood Community    21:26.6   56.13    56
63    Megan Carey              12    Floyd Central          21:26.8   56.07    56
64    Mikalah Wiles            11    Bloomington North      21:29.1   55.30    55
65    Makena Cruse             9     Greenwood Community    21:32.5   54.17    54
66    Emma McDivitt            11    Bloomington North      21:32.5   54.17    54
67    Andrea Cerda-duran       11    Southport              21:35.3   53.23    53
68    Makenzie Pursch          12    Noblesville            21:39.5   51.83    52
69    Isabel Wilber            12    Madison Consolidated   21:39.5   51.83    52
70    Chloe Krueger            11    Columbus East          21:40.5   51.50    52
71    Murphy Adams             12    Lebanon                21:41.6   51.13    51
72    Allyson Greenwell        9     Martinsville           21:42.4   50.87    51
73    Isabel Odle              12    Silver Creek           21:46.1   49.63    50
74    Jordan Spurgeon          12    Columbus East          21:53.9   47.03    47
75    Evelyn Garcia            10    Southport              21:59.0   45.33    45

Girls 1A Race
1     Hadley Gradolf           11    Brown County           18:47.8   109.07   109
2     Ellie Hall               12    Forest Park            19:10.0   101.67   102
3     Maci Hoskins             11    Providence             19:12.0   101.00   101
4     Samuela Grosso           11    Indian Creek           19:14.9   100.03   100
5     Heidi Meade              11    Princeton Community    19:15.6   99.80    100
6     Haley Meade              11    Princeton Community    19:23.6   97.13    97
7     Lilyanna Blais           9     Eastern Greene         19:28.7   95.43    95
8     Emma Bitner              12    Edgewood               19:31.8   94.40    94
9     Emma Gaston              12    Monrovia               19:36.0   93.00    93
10    Xavery Weisman           9     Pike Central           19:50.6   88.13    88
11    Kelsey Hawkins           9     Austin                 20:13.1   80.63    81
12    Paige Iaria              11    Indian Creek           20:14.1   80.30    80
13    Karli Kitten             11    Forest Park            20:18.6   78.80    79
14    Gianna Sica              10    Indy Genesis           20:20.4   78.20    78
15    Mary Fritch              9     Indy Genesis           20:21.1   77.97    78
16    Claire Rogers            9     Switzerland County     20:30.5   74.83    75
17    Lexi Smith               10    Princeton Community    20:41.5   71.17    71
18    Hailey Webster           9     Austin                 20:42.2   70.93    71
19    Phoebe Dowty             10    Indian Creek           20:46.2   69.60    70
20    Quinlan Teague           12    Pike Central           20:49.1   68.63    69
21    Leah Highley             10    Oak Hill               20:55.1   66.63    67
22    Kyndall Anthis           11    Princeton Community    20:55.2   66.60    67
23    Emma Bledsoe             11    Oak Hill               20:58.1   65.63    66
24    Heidi Breidenbaugh       9     Princeton Community    20:59.6   65.13    65
25    Megan Hall               10    Austin                 21:00.9   64.70    65
26    Faith Nagel              12    Monrovia               21:02.2   64.27    64
27    Grace White              11    Switzerland County     21:10.6   61.47    61
28    Arielle Collins          12    Monrovia               21:12.4   60.87    61
29    Amber Detmer             9     Switzerland County     21:12.5   60.83    61
30    Ashley Trudeau           12    Monrovia               21:13.2   60.60    61

Girls JV
1     Sylvia Sasse             10    Columbus North         20:16.2   79.60    80
2     Kenzie Meyer             10    Columbus North         20:35.2   73.27    73
3     Sierra Newell            9     Columbus North         20:35.6   73.13    73
4     Claire Wisler            11    Columbus North         20:46.2   69.60    70

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Timpanogos XC Invitational 2021 UT
 ... Sept 4, 2021 - Lakeside Sports Park - Orem, UT
 https://ut.milesplit.com/meets/439240-timpanogos-xc-invitational-2021/results 
 http://www.runnercard.com/results3/meet?meetId=11378de5-9ccf-4369-bcf1-a4a9ea1982d9 

Boys Varsity Elite - Top Team Scores
    1   Mountain View   77     15:53 Avg
    2   American Fork   84     15:55 Avg
    3   Riverton        86     16:01 Avg
    4   Skyridge        116    16:12 Avg
    5   Lone Peak       147    16:17 Avg

Boys Varsity Elite - Top Teams
3     Liam Heninger         11   Mountain View     15:28.3   179.57   180
8     Jackson Stone         12   Mountain View     15:41.7   175.10   175
10    Tyler Chipman         12   Mountain View     15:42.3   174.90   175
27    Thomas Moore          11   Mountain View     16:12.4   164.87   165
35    Mack Waite            11   Mountain View     16:21.4   161.87   162
1     Parker Barnes         11   Mountain View     16:42.4   154.87   155 -other
62    Calder Larson         12   Mountain View     16:51.2   151.93   152
3     Kyle Steadman         9    Mountain View     17:20.2   142.27   142 -other
87    Ammon Larsen          9    Mountain View     17:27.0   140.00   140

1     Jayden Fitzgarrald    12   American Fork     15:22.2   181.60   182
5     Nate Jaster           12   American Fork     15:34.4   177.53   178
18    Ben Bradshaw          10   American Fork     16:03.6   167.80   168
29    Ben Jaster            10   American Fork     16:14.0   164.33   164
1     Chase Evans           12   American Fork     16:24.6   160.80   161 -other
38    Jared Thomas          12   American Fork     16:24.6   160.80   161
54    Kaden Pack            12   American Fork     16:44.1   154.30   154
3     Ethan Herzog          12   American Fork     16:44.3   154.23   154 -other
2     Seth Smith            11   American Fork     16:47.9   153.03   153 -other
2     Carter Moore          9    American Fork     17:18.2   142.93   143 -other

6     Jake Seegmiller       11   Riverton          15:36.6   176.80   177
16    Andrew Ludwig         10   Riverton          15:59.6   169.13   169
17    Spencer Sharp         12   Riverton          16:02.8   168.07   168
20    Tyler Mcdougal        11   Riverton          16:07.4   166.53   167
34    Nick Soter            12   Riverton          16:20.7   162.10   162
74    Adam Willis           12   Riverton          17:12.0   145.00   145
76    Tevan Albrecht        12   Riverton          17:13.1   144.63   145
4     Corbin Randall        9    Riverton          17:27.6   139.80   140 -other
9     Zachary Matz          11   Riverton          17:28.4   139.53   140 -other


Boys Varsity Elite
1     Jayden Fitzgarrald    12   American Fork     15:22.2   181.60   182
2     Tayson Echohawk       11   Orem              15:24.6   180.80   181
3     Liam Heninger         11   Mountain View     15:28.3   179.57   180
4     Logan Peel            11   Cedar             15:29.0   179.33   179
5     Nate Jaster           12   American Fork     15:34.4   177.53   178
6     Jake Seegmiller       11   Riverton          15:36.6   176.80   177
7     William Horne         11   Herriman          15:37.9   176.37   176
8     Jackson Stone         12   Mountain View     15:41.7   175.10   175
9     Noah Jenkins          11   Herriman          15:42.0   175.00   175
10    Tyler Chipman         12   Mountain View     15:42.3   174.90   175
11    Jefferson Mcmullin    12   Lehi              15:46.4   173.53   174
12    Jaron Hartshorn       11   Lone Peak         15:53.3   171.23   171
13    Seth Wallgren         12   Skyridge          15:55.8   170.40   170
14    Jeffery Shields       12   Lone Peak         15:56.5   170.17   170
15    Mason Wheeler         12   Jackson Hole      15:59.1   169.30   169
16    Andrew Ludwig         10   Riverton          15:59.6   169.13   169
17    Spencer Sharp         12   Riverton          16:02.8   168.07   168
18    Ben Bradshaw          10   American Fork     16:03.6   167.80   168
19    Alex Maxfield         11   West Jordan       16:07.1   166.63   167
20    Tyler Mcdougal        11   Riverton          16:07.4   166.53   167
21    Isaac Jensen          11   Skyridge          16:08.4   166.20   166
22    Tyler Martin          12   Lehi              16:08.8   166.07   166
23    Logan Garnica         12   Springville       16:09.5   165.83   166
24    Jayden Gibson         11   Skyridge          16:11.6   165.13   165
25    Caleb Woolford        10   Maple Mountain    16:12.0   165.00   165
26    Nathan Hillhouse      12   Pleasant Grove    16:12.1   164.97   165
27    Thomas Moore          11   Mountain View     16:12.4   164.87   165
28    Seth Kjar             12   Skyridge          16:13.7   164.43   164
29    Ben Jaster            10   American Fork     16:14.0   164.33   164
30    Martin Galvez         11   Timpanogos        16:15.7   163.77   164
31    Zach Hillhouse        10   Pleasant Grove    16:15.9   163.70   164
32    Nathan Pace           11   Timpview          16:16.3   163.57   164
33    JoJo Jourdon          10   Olympus           16:16.7   163.43   163
34    Nick Soter            12   Riverton          16:20.7   162.10   162
35    Mack Waite            11   Mountain View     16:21.4   161.87   162
36    Clark Peters          10   Timpanogos        16:22.4   161.53   162
37    Spencer Leninger      12   Lone Peak         16:23.0   161.33   161
38    Jared Thomas          12   American Fork     16:24.6   160.80   161
39    Cade Woodburry        12   Orem              16:25.3   160.57   161
40    Jacob Jeffery         11   Jordan            16:26.2   160.27   160
41    Ezra Shilling Rabin   11   Rowland Hall      16:29.7   159.10   159
42    Kien Cogley           12   Fruita Monument   16:30.3   158.90   159
43    Jonah Denison         11   Skyridge          16:31.0   158.67   159
44    Luke Briggs           11   Herriman          16:32.8   158.07   158
45    Colton Balagna        12   Springville       16:33.7   157.77   158
46    Erol Yellowhair       12   Skyridge          16:34.5   157.50   158
47    Brent Clark           10   Lone Peak         16:36.4   156.87   157
48    Charlie Cook          12   Stansbury         16:36.7   156.77   157
49    Andrew Fellars        11   Timpview          16:36.8   156.73   157
50    Luke Smith            10   Timpview          16:38.2   156.27   156
51    Austin Westfall       10   Orem              16:39.9   155.70   156
52    Easton Wakefield      12   Lone Peak         16:40.1   155.63   156
53    Easton Allred         11   Lehi              16:42.1   154.97   155
54    Kaden Pack            12   American Fork     16:44.1   154.30   154
55    Brent Beazer          11   Stansbury         16:45.0   154.00   154
56    Joey Rees             9    Springville       16:45.2   153.93   154
57    Cooper Smith          12   Skyridge          16:45.3   153.90   154
58    Lanse Larsen          12   Stansbury         16:45.9   153.70   154
59    Steven Carver         11   Pleasant Grove    16:47.2   153.27   153
60    Max Archibald         11   Olympus           16:49.3   152.57   153
61    Andrew Hirschmann     11   Timpanogos        16:50.0   152.33   152
62    Calder Larson         12   Mountain View     16:51.2   151.93   152
63    Nathan Nuttall        11   Timpview          16:55.6   150.47   150
64    Vaughn Wallace        12   Olympus           16:56.0   150.33   150
65    Brandon Galbraith     12   Springville       16:56.5   150.17   150
66    John Rasmussen        12   Lone Peak         17:00.0   149.00   149
67    Alcorn Davis          12   Lone Peak         17:00.7   148.77   149
68    Braxten Gifford       11   Cedar             17:01.2   148.60   149
69    Mason Sidwar          11   Cedar Valley      17:01.9   148.37   148
70    Seth Sonerholm        12   Cedar             17:05.1   147.30   147
71    Brandon Brazil        12   Jackson Hole      17:05.9   147.03   147
72    Caleb Simmerman       12   Cedar             17:09.9   145.70   146
73    Dillon Elliott        10   Olympus           17:10.9   145.37   145
74    Adam Willis           12   Riverton          17:12.0   145.00   145
75    Gavin Drake           11   Timpview          17:12.3   144.90   145
76    Tevan Albrecht        12   Riverton          17:13.1   144.63   145
77    Tyler Jensen          10   Orem              17:14.1   144.30   144
78    Anders Berlin         10   Timpanogos        17:14.2   144.27   144
79    Aaron Aydelotte       10   Timpanogos        17:14.9   144.03   144
80    Sam Storheim          12   Olympus           17:16.2   143.60   144
81    Justin Dodds          11   Cedar             17:17.4   143.20   143
82    Axel Klomparens       12   Jackson Hole      17:18.7   142.77   143
83    James Camach          12   Timpview          17:20.0   142.33   142
84    Spencer Heaton        11   Cedar             17:21.6   141.80   142
85    Brayden Boulton       11   Timpview          17:22.6   141.47   141
86    Ty Jacobs             10   Orem              17:22.8   141.40   141
87    Ammon Larsen          9    Mountain View     17:27.0   140.00   140
88    Jeff Gerhart          11   Herriman          17:27.6   139.80   140
89    Aiden Low             11   Springville       17:28.7   139.43   139
90    Jaden Gates           11   Stansbury         17:29.4   139.20   139
91    Paul Scown            11   Stansbury         17:29.5   139.17   139
92    Kaemon Dix            12   Stansbury         17:32.7   138.10   138
93    Joshua Kent           9    Springville       17:33.1   137.97   138
94    Nathan Boren          11   Pleasant Grove    17:33.5   137.83   138
95    Ellis Peterson        12   Timpanogos        17:34.1   137.63   138
96    Benson Quist          10   Lehi              17:34.9   137.37   137
97    Kadan Allen           11   Herriman          17:37.4   136.53   137
98    Cole Hanson           10   Cedar             17:37.5   136.50   137
99    Elmer Olaco-Castillo  12   Orem              17:39.9   135.70   136
100   Jaxon Allen           9    Stansbury         17:42.2   134.93   135
101   Garrett Geddes        11   Orem              17:45.3   133.90   134
102   Connor Caswell        12   Springville       17:46.3   133.57   134
103   Cody Bancroft         12   Pleasant Grove    17:46.6   133.47   133
104   Jake Mcarthur         12   Pleasant Grove    17:46.7   133.43   133
105   Hunter Draney         11   Pleasant Grove    17:55.2   130.60   131
106   Isaac Wardle          12   Herriman          18:03.7   127.77   128
107   Maxwell Hofheins      10   Herriman          18:18.1   122.97   123
108   Owen Amakasu          11   Lehi              18:56.2   110.27   110

Boys Varsity
1     Jett Davenport        12   Union             16:17.6   163.13   163
2     Andrew Wadley         12   Viewmont          16:17.7   163.10   163
3     Paul Squire           11   Union             16:18.4   162.87   163
4     Cuauhtemoc Fitiao     12   Cyprus            16:27.1   159.97   160
5     Trey Despain          11   Pine View         16:33.7   157.77   158
6     Caden Rasmussen       12   Payson            16:35.7   157.10   157
7     Aidan Anderson        11   American Leadersh 16:46.0   153.67   154
8     Gabe Hooper           10   Viewmont          16:50.4   152.20   152
9     Collin Hiller         12   Copper Hills      16:57.7   149.77   150
10    Michael Ballard       11   Copper Hills      16:59.1   149.30   149
11    Andrew Folsom         12   Spanish Fork      17:08.2   146.27   146
12    Braden Smith          11   Copper Hills      17:09.8   145.73   146
13    Aiden Cope            9    Maple Mountain    17:12.3   144.90   145
14    Tekehu Munanui        10   Copper Hills      17:12.8   144.73   145
15    Adam Kohlmann         12   Brighton          17:13.2   144.60   145
16    Spencer Kroff         12   Cedar Valley      17:15.6   143.80   144
17    Preston Gledhill      10   Taylorsville      17:16.2   143.60   144
18    Brett Bailey          12   Salem Hills       17:16.6   143.47   143
19    Jeffrey Linton        9    Viewmont          17:16.8   143.40   143
20    Vance Langston        10   Brighton          17:21.3   141.90   142
21    Logan Ricks           10   Spanish Fork      17:22.1   141.63   142
22    Colson Arbuckle       11   Viewmont          17:23.9   141.03   141
23    Cameron Hollobaugh    12   Union             17:27.3   139.90   140
24    Aften Richens         10   Union             17:28.3   139.57   140
25    Kason Palmer          12   Copper Hills      17:35.4   137.20   137

Boys Seniors
1     Chase Evans           12   American Fork     16:24.6   160.80   161
2     Jeff Lewis            11   Corner Canyon     16:37.7   156.43   156
3     Ethan Herzog          12   American Fork     16:44.3   154.23   154
4     Zach Tew              12   Lone Peak         16:52.5   151.50   152
5     Mckay Tuttle          12   Skyridge          16:57.0   150.00   150
6     Tobin Whitworth       12   Lone Peak         16:58.7   149.43   149
7     Trevin Harbertson     12   Pleasant Grove    16:58.9   149.37   149
8     Steve Oler            12   Corner Canyon     16:59.5   149.17   149
9     Tyler Besaw           12   Skyridge          17:02.5   148.17   148
10    Wilbert Kim           12   Lone Peak         17:03.1   147.97   148
11    Darren Randall        11   Corner Canyon     17:04.2   147.60   148
12    Braden Rummler        12   Lone Peak         17:13.3   144.57   145
13    Lance Andrewson       12   Corner Canyon     17:13.7   144.43   144
14    Ethan Lawson          12   Corner Canyon     17:19.3   142.57   143
15    K Stoddard            12   Tooele            17:22.6   141.47   141

Boys Juniors
1     Parker Barnes         11   Mountain View     16:42.4   154.87   155
2     Seth Smith            11   American Fork     16:47.9   153.03   153
3     Braxton Bybee         11   Lone Peak         17:02.6   148.13   148
4     Garrett Palmer        11   Tooele            17:13.7   144.43   144
5     Colby Jenks           11   Jackson Hole      17:15.9   143.70   144
6     Turner Geddes         11   Orem              17:16.2   143.60   144
7     Sebastian Nielson     11   Herriman          17:19.7   142.43   142
8     Matthew Curtis        11   West Jordan       17:26.9   140.03   140
9     Zachary Matz          11   Riverton          17:28.4   139.53   140
10    Gavin Weber           11   Timpanogos        17:29.7   139.10   139
11    Hunter Bailey         11   Timpanogos        17:31.8   138.40   138
12    Kyle Sharp            11   Riverton          17:38.0   136.33   136

Boys Soph
1     Porter Olsen          10   Orem              17:01.1   148.63   149
2     Mark Bybee            10   Lone Peak         17:02.2   148.27   148
3     Devan Greene          10   Skyridge          17:11.3   145.23   145
4     Caleb Judd            10   Lone Peak         17:21.4   141.87   142
5     Ezra Nelson           10   Skyridge          17:27.1   139.97   140
6     Samuel Ghiz           10   Riverton          17:32.4   138.20   138
7     Carson Rasmussen      10   Copper Hills      17:36.6   136.80   137
8     Gage Helm             10   Riverton          17:41.0   135.33   135
9     Ben Murphy            10   Jackson Hole      17:46.8   133.40   133

Boys Frosh
1     Tayshaun Ogomo        9    Herriman          17:18.1   142.97   143
2     Carter Moore          9    American Fork     17:18.2   142.93   143
3     Kyle Steadman         9    Mountain View     17:20.2   142.27   142
4     Corbin Randall        9    Riverton          17:27.6   139.80   140
5     Brady Wilde           9    Lone Peak         17:28.9   139.37   139
6     Griffen Bronder       9    Tooele            17:39.0   136.00   136
7     Boomer Weisman        9    Jackson Hole      17:43.0   134.67   135


Girls Varsity Elite - Top Team Scores
    1   American Fork   68     18:40 Avg
    2   Lone Peak       129    19:16 Avg
    3   Springville     152    19:25 Avg
    4   Timpanogos      162    19:25 Avg

Girls Varsity Elite - Top Teams
2     Avalon Mecham         10   American Fork     17:57.8   129.73   130
3     Abigail Barlow        12   American Fork     18:11.2   125.27   125
8     Avery Moore           12   American Fork     18:33.0   118.00   118
24    Natalia Boltz         10   American Fork     19:13.0   104.67   105
32    Hazel Baird           12   American Fork     19:26.4   100.20   100
36    Natalie Jensen        12   American Fork     19:29.7   99.10    99
1     Alyssa Stratton       12   American Fork     20:11.1   85.30    85 -other
1     Tori Stratton         10   American Fork     20:19.7   82.43    82 -other
64    Audrey Wright         11   American Fork     20:19.9   82.37    82
3     Kailey Hopkins        12   American Fork     20:25.2   80.60    81 -other

10    Katie Bybee           12   Lone Peak         18:45.7   113.77   114
13    Eliza Mason           12   Lone Peak         18:51.6   111.80   112
17    Boston Bybee          9    Lone Peak         19:02.3   108.23   108
33    Emerald Kehr          11   Lone Peak         19:27.5   99.83    100
59    Mara Holmes           12   Lone Peak         20:16.1   83.63    84
68    Rachel Edwards        12   Lone Peak         20:25.2   80.60    81
3     Ashley Favero         9    Lone Peak         20:52.5   71.50    72 -other
6     Kate Tew              12   Lone Peak         21:11.7   65.10    65 -other

12    Emily Sumsion         10   Springville       18:49.5   112.50   113
20    Savannah Galbraith    9    Springville       19:08.7   106.10   106
30    Sarah Galbraith       11   Springville       19:23.1   101.30   101
1     Adri Bird             11   Springville       19:31.7   98.43    98 -other
43    Lydia Templeman       11   Springville       19:49.6   92.47    92
50    Addilyn Orndorff      10   Springville       19:58.5   89.50    90
61    Lydia Rowe            12   Springville       20:18.0   83.00    83
3     Autumn Sunday         10   Springville       20:39.9   75.70    76 -other


Girls Varsity Elite
1     Addi Bruening         12   Herriman          17:56.6   130.13   130
2     Avalon Mecham         10   American Fork     17:57.8   129.73   130
3     Abigail Barlow        12   American Fork     18:11.2   125.27   125
4     Mari Konold           11   Mountain View     18:15.8   123.73   124
5     Mckayla Boulton       10   Timpview          18:17.5   123.17   123
6     Jadyn Heil            12   Fruita Monument   18:19.9   122.37   122
7     Raygan Peterson       11   Timpanogos        18:29.0   119.33   119
8     Avery Moore           12   American Fork     18:33.0   118.00   118
9     Carissa Hofeling      12   Cedar             18:41.1   115.30   115
10    Katie Bybee           12   Lone Peak         18:45.7   113.77   114
11    Jane Hedengren        9    Timpview          18:48.6   112.80   113
12    Emily Sumsion         10   Springville       18:49.5   112.50   113
13    Eliza Mason           12   Lone Peak         18:51.6   111.80   112
14    Caroline Moon         11   Lehi              19:00.6   108.80   109
15    Mercy Smith           12   Timpview          19:01.3   108.57   109
16    Lydia Beus            11   Orem              19:02.2   108.27   108
17    Boston Bybee          9    Lone Peak         19:02.3   108.23   108
18    Brooklyn Hill         11   Pine View         19:03.3   107.90   108
19    Annalisa Dean         12   Orem              19:03.5   107.83   108
20    Savannah Galbraith    9    Springville       19:08.7   106.10   106
21    Ella Unrein           10   Fruita Monument   19:11.9   105.03   105
22    Kylie Olsen           11   Skyridge          19:12.3   104.90   105
22    Ava Trimble           10   Orem              19:12.3   104.90   105
24    Natalia Boltz         10   American Fork     19:13.0   104.67   105
25    Ember Chariton        10   Mountain View     19:15.0   104.00   104
26    Sydney Horner         12   Riverton          19:16.1   103.63   104
27    Caroline Rupper       12   Brighton          19:16.4   103.53   104
28    Taylor O'farrell      12   Riverton          19:20.2   102.27   102
29    Molly Walton          10   Timpanogos        19:20.5   102.17   102
30    Sarah Galbraith       11   Springville       19:23.1   101.30   101
31    Courtney Madsen       11   Corner Canyon     19:24.4   100.87   101
32    Hazel Baird           12   American Fork     19:26.4   100.20   100
33    Emerald Kehr          11   Lone Peak         19:27.5   99.83    100
34    Paige Rhoads          10   Corner Canyon     19:28.5   99.50    100
35    Maggie Featherstone   11   Herriman          19:29.4   99.20    99
36    Natalie Jensen        12   American Fork     19:29.7   99.10    99
37    Addison Gibson        12   Riverton          19:30.4   98.87    99
38    Julie Moore           9    Mountain View     19:31.0   98.67    99
39    Lana Hansen           11   Timpanogos        19:34.2   97.60    98
40    Adri Baker            11   Pine View         19:40.8   95.40    95
41    Charly Murie          11   Corner Canyon     19:46.3   93.57    94
42    Lindsey Glod          11   Corner Canyon     19:49.2   92.60    93
43    Lydia Templeman       11   Springville       19:49.6   92.47    92
44    Layla Aguero          9    Maple Mountain    19:49.8   92.40    92
45    Camryn Lloyd          10   Timpanogos        19:51.4   91.87    92
46    Aldana Navarrete- Lama10   Timpanogos        19:52.4   91.53    92
47    Sarah Howell          10   Timpanogos        19:54.6   90.80    91
48    Maggie Lund           10   Riverton          19:54.7   90.77    91
49    Addison Eyre          10   Fruita Monument   19:56.5   90.17    90
50    Addilyn Orndorff      10   Springville       19:58.5   89.50    90
50    Abby Stone            10   Mountain View     19:58.5   89.50    90
52    Addison Hoopes        10   Corner Canyon     20:02.6   88.13    88
53    Laureli Edmunds       11   Corner Canyon     20:03.6   87.80    88
54    Lia Bell Selander     11   Brighton          20:04.9   87.37    87
55    Graysen Lanenga       11   Lehi              20:07.7   86.43    86
56    Katie Finch           10   Pine View         20:12.1   84.97    85
57    Avery Garcia          10   Corner Canyon     20:12.8   84.73    85
58    Claire Stephenson     12   Herriman          20:15.2   83.93    84
59    Mara Holmes           12   Lone Peak         20:16.1   83.63    84
60    Ari Trimble           12   Orem              20:17.7   83.10    83
61    Lydia Rowe            12   Springville       20:18.0   83.00    83
62    Ashley Paulson        11   Timpanogos        20:18.8   82.73    83
63    Emma Page             11   Cedar             20:18.9   82.70    83
64    Audrey Wright         11   American Fork     20:19.9   82.37    82
65    Holly Taylor          11   Skyridge          20:23.5   81.17    81
66    Alayna Wardle         10   Herriman          20:24.7   80.77    81
67    Ellie Esplin          9    Timpview          20:25.0   80.67    81
68    Rachel Edwards        12   Lone Peak         20:25.2   80.60    81
69    Ryann Jones           11   Riverton          20:25.5   80.50    81
70    Mia Richards          10   Lehi              20:27.3   79.90    80
71    Marryn Poll           12   Skyridge          20:31.6   78.47    78
72    Ava Berg              10   Mountain View     20:32.2   78.27    78
73    Halle Mehr            11   Skyridge          20:34.3   77.57    78
74    Maci Woolf            9    Herriman          20:38.6   76.13    76
75    Kate Jones            10   Pine View         20:38.9   76.03    76
76    Nicole Payne          11   Stansbury         20:39.2   75.93    76
77    Hannah Calvin         10   Timpview          20:40.3   75.57    76
78    Brinley Peterson      12   Pine View         20:43.8   74.40    74
79    Angela Knobel         12   Riverton          20:44.3   74.23    74
80    Elise Hartsell        11   Skyridge          20:44.7   74.10    74
81    Erin Allen            11   Stansbury         20:47.0   73.33    73
82    Kennedy Bird          12   Maple Mountain    20:51.0   72.00    72
83    Kennedy Swain         12   Riverton          20:53.0   71.33    71
84    Gracie Glahn          11   Orem              20:53.7   71.10    71
85    Susanna Tresner       12   Orem              20:58.0   69.67    70
86    Paige Quist           11   Lehi              20:58.4   69.53    70
87    Miranda Deeths        10   Fruita Monument   20:59.1   69.30    69
88    Lauren Geer           11   Fruita Monument   21:00.9   68.70    69
89    Jessica Beazer        12   Stansbury         21:02.5   68.17    68
90    Lydia West            11   Maple Mountain    21:02.7   68.10    68
91    Ellie Dangerfield     9    Stansbury         21:10.9   65.37    65
92    Mayce Dalton          10   Cedar             21:12.3   64.90    65
93    Amelia Mitchell       12   Orem              21:13.6   64.47    64
94    Ashley Cluff          12   Maple Mountain    21:15.6   63.80    64
95    Eliza Sandberg        11   Skyridge          21:16.1   63.63    64
96    Alexis Dansie         12   Stansbury         21:17.0   63.33    63
97    Hannah Smith          12   Timpview          21:17.6   63.13    63
98    Brecken Heath         10   Pine View         21:20.0   62.33    62
99    Hannah Lovell         11   Stansbury         21:23.0   61.33    61
100   Sophia Gill           10   Maple Mountain    21:24.0   61.00    61
101   Madison Galbraith     11   Springville       21:30.8   58.73    59
102   Kennis Borrowman      12   Pine View         21:31.9   58.37    58
103   Kali Woolf            11   Herriman          21:33.8   57.73    58
104   Eliza Koger           11   Maple Mountain    21:34.0   57.67    58
105   Ashlyne Murray        12   Maple Mountain    21:39.0   56.00    56
106   Megan Robinson        12   Cedar             21:48.6   52.80    53
107   McKensie Bowen        10   Herriman          21:51.8   51.73    52
108   Yuriya Takahashiv     11   Mountain View     22:12.8   44.73    45
109   Emma Greenwood        10   Skyridge          22:13.6   44.47    44
110   Ellie Campbell        12   Cedar             22:16.3   43.57    44
111   Marian Ogden          12   Stansbury         22:28.4   39.53    40
112   Molly Bell            10   Mountain View     22:30.7   38.77    39
113   Callie Peterson       10   Cedar             22:37.7   36.43    36
114   Marissa Child         11   Timpview          22:43.3   34.57    35
115   Camree Kenison        10   Lehi              22:52.8   31.40    31
116   Mara Lambert          12   Cedar             22:55.1   30.63    31

Girls Varsity
1     Allyson Nelson        12   West Jordan       19:46.2   93.60    94
2     Autumn Huntington     11   Payson            19:53.6   91.13    91
3     Mari Briggs           10   North Sanpete     19:53.9   91.03    91
4     Whitley Kidd          10   Copper Hills      19:59.3   89.23    89
5     Kenzy Thomson         12   West Jordan       19:59.7   89.10    89
6     Alexis Gladding       12   Spanish Fork      20:06.2   86.93    87
7     Skylie Barker         9    Copper Hills      20:10.3   85.57    86
8     Lucy Groberg          12   Salem Hills       20:11.3   85.23    85
9     Jaylee Jenkins        9    Union             20:16.9   83.37    83
10    Savannah Davies       10   Copper Hills      20:17.8   83.07    83
11    Quincey Wadley        11   Viewmont          20:31.2   78.60    79
12    Samantha Carver       12   Pleasant Grove    20:31.4   78.53    79
13    Sophie Riding         12   Spanish Fork      20:33.5   77.83    78
14    Aspen Gardner         12   Pleasant Grove    20:34.9   77.37    77
15    Sarah Seeley          11   Spanish Fork      20:36.6   76.80    77
16    Sarah Seamons         10   Jordan            20:37.2   76.60    77
17    Madelyn Christensen   11   North Sanpete     20:44.4   74.20    74
18    Emma Young            11   Brighton          20:51.3   71.90    72
19    Andilusia Manwaring   10   Copper Hills      20:51.8   71.73    72
20    Brynn Ress            11   Viewmont          20:53.9   71.03    71
21    Aubry Cook            12   North Sanpete     20:54.4   70.87    71
22    Lucy Lundberg         9    Copper Hills      20:55.0   70.67    71
23    Cora Cumming          12   Cottonwood        20:55.7   70.43    70
24    Carly Day             11   Olympus           20:56.0   70.33    70
25    Sofia Jourdon         9    Olympus           20:57.1   69.97    70
26    Zaidee Smith          12   Jackson Hole      20:57.5   69.83    70
27    Ashlyn Turner         10   Viewmont          21:02.1   68.30    68
28    Kambrie Wilkinson     10   Salem Hills       21:05.9   67.03    67
29    Emma Fox              12   Spanish Fork      21:07.0   66.67    67
30    Jacie Chatham         12   Jackson Hole      21:09.8   65.73    66
31    Brie Ericksen         12   Salem Hills       21:12.3   64.90    65
32    Emily Harrison        12   Pleasant Grove    21:17.0   63.33    63
33    Mesia Evans           10   Brighton          21:20.8   62.07    62
34    Naomi Egnew           10   Viewmont          21:21.1   61.97    62
35    Brooklyn Bryant       11   Pleasant Grove    21:24.4   60.87    61
36    Reagan Mckennah       10   Payson            21:26.7   60.10    60
37    Hope Edmunds          10   Intermountain Chr 21:27.6   59.80    60
38    Naiya Coffman         12   Copper Hills      21:29.8   59.07    59
39    Brooklynn Oldroyd     10   Copper Hills      21:32.8   58.07    58
40    Rachael Jones         12   North Sanpete     21:45.1   53.97    54
41    Emily Balls           10   Salem Hills       21:45.2   53.93    54
42    Ava Buxton            11   Jordan            21:54.1   50.97    51
43    Natalie Toone         9    Payson            21:55.8   50.40    50
44    Sarah Tallerico       12   Jackson Hole      21:59.9   49.03    49
45    Camryn Marshall       12   Spanish Fork      22:04.8   47.40    47
46    Lexie Christiansen    11   Salem Hills       22:13.9   44.37    44
47    Kate Slaugh           10   Uintah            22:17.8   43.07    43
48    Avery Parry           10   Brighton          22:20.5   42.17    42
49    Kortnie Lemmon        12   Payson            22:23.9   41.03    41
50    Katrina Mellor        12   Merit             22:25.0   40.67    41

Girls Seniors
1     Alyssa Stratton       12   American Fork     20:11.1   85.30    85
2     Tobin Hutchings       12   Timpanogos        20:19.2   82.60    83
3     Kailey Hopkins        12   American Fork     20:25.2   80.60    81
4     Cameron Prescott      12   Timpanogos        21:04.5   67.50    68
5     Ann Hollingworth      12   Timpview          21:10.2   65.60    66
6     Kate Tew              12   Lone Peak         21:11.7   65.10    65
7     Emma Lund             12   Herriman          21:17.6   63.13    63
8     Carly Jensen          12   Riverton          21:19.2   62.60    63
8     Ashlea Larson         12   Riverton          21:19.2   62.60    63
10    Abigail De Oliveira   12   American Fork     21:20.9   62.03    62

Girls Juniors
1     Adri Bird             11   Springville       19:31.7   98.43    98
2     Allison Oler          12   Corner Canyon     19:56.8   90.07    90
3     Anna Nelson           11   Corner Canyon     20:24.8   80.73    81
4     Avery Hartey          12   Corner Canyon     20:27.2   79.93    80
5     Abby Anderson         11   Corner Canyon     20:50.3   72.23    72
6     Lezlee Crittenden     11   Corner Canyon     20:50.8   72.07    72
7     Jackie Andrewsen      11   Corner Canyon     21:00.3   68.90    69
8     Chelsey Morton        11   Alta              21:26.6   60.13    60
9     Amelia Ericksen       11   Lone Peak         21:28.8   59.40    59
10    Claire Babcock        11   Corner Canyon     21:32.8   58.07    58
11    Jenna Corbridge       11   American Fork     21:34.9   57.37    57
12    Kayla Perry           11   Corner Canyon     21:38.8   56.07    56

Girls Soph
1     Tori Stratton         10   American Fork     20:19.7   82.43    82
2     Millie Baird          10   American Fork     20:34.6   77.47    77
3     Autumn Sunday         10   Springville       20:39.9   75.70    76
4     Lily Jensen           10   American Fork     20:41.8   75.07    75
5     Grace Gilbert         10   Timpanogos        20:51.2   71.93    72
6     Alyssa Kleinman       10   American Fork     21:08.7   66.10    66
7     Katelyn Carlile       10   Timpanogos        21:15.4   63.87    64
8     Afton Stubbs          10   Timpanogos        21:17.9   63.03    63
9     Kennedy Gardner       10   Lone Peak         21:20.0   62.33    62
10    Katrina Frazier       10   Lone Peak         21:20.6   62.13    62

Girls Frosh
1     Mya Oyler             9    Riverton          20:22.4   81.53    82
2     Madison Antonino      9    Jackson Hole      20:51.2   71.93    72
3     Ashley Favero         9    Lone Peak         20:52.5   71.50    72
4     Katherine Leach       9    American Fork     21:01.2   68.60    69
5     Ava Brinkerhoff       9    Corner Canyon     21:05.0   67.33    67
6     Malia Jessop          9    Timpanogos        21:25.1   60.63    61
7     Brinlyn Bryant        9    American Fork     21:43.4   54.53    55
8     Lena Poduska          9    Jackson Hole      21:46.9   53.37    53

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Top of Utah XC Invitational 2021 UT
 ... Sept 03, 2021 - Weber County Fairgrounds - Ogden, UT
 http://www.runnercard.com/results3/meet?meetId=f6ae8c4e-4757-42b3-893a-d5788aad8bd6 

Boys Elite - Top Team Scores
   1.   Farmington      19
   2.   Davis           63
   3.   Weber           77
   4.   Mountain Ridge  88

Boys Elite - Top Teams
1     Britton Austin          12   Farmington          14:13.0   177.67   178
2     Isaac Halverson         12   Farmington          14:18.6   175.80   176
3     Ethan Peterson          12   Farmington          14:21.4   174.87   175
4     Ryan Bennett            12   Farmington          14:22.2   174.60   175
9     Spencer Bradshaw        11   Farmington          14:40.6   168.47   168
11    Drew Hildreth           12   Farmington          14:44.2   167.27   167
1     Tate Martineau          12   Farmington          14:57.0   163.00   163 -other
12    Henry Prusse            12   Farmington          14:57.2   162.93   163
15    Matthew Neuenschwander  12   Farmington          15:01.9   161.37   161
17    Aaron Miller            11   Farmington          15:08.1   159.30   159
2     Bodie Williamson        11   Farmington          15:14.3   157.23   157 -other
3     Izaac Crosland          10   Farmington          15:21.8   154.73   155 -other
4     Jace Haven              12   Farmington          15:32.9   151.03   151 -other

5     Tyler Spencer           12   Davis               14:31.1   171.63   172
7     Jacob Jones             12   Davis               14:35.5   170.17   170
8     Anderson Perry          12   Davis               14:36.1   169.97   170
20    Carter Green            12   Davis               15:13.9   157.37   157
27    Brandon Geckler         11   Davis               15:34.1   150.63   151
31    Mason Otteson           12   Davis               15:50.4   145.20   145
11    James Batt              12   Davis               16:01.0   141.67   142 -other
12    Myles Rawlings          12   Davis               16:03.6   140.80   141 -other


Boys Elite
1     Britton Austin          12   Farmington          14:13.0   177.67   178
2     Isaac Halverson         12   Farmington          14:18.6   175.80   176
3     Ethan Peterson          12   Farmington          14:21.4   174.87   175
4     Ryan Bennett            12   Farmington          14:22.2   174.60   175
5     Tyler Spencer           12   Davis               14:31.1   171.63   172
6     Andrew Harris           11   Weber               14:33.4   170.87   171
7     Jacob Jones             12   Davis               14:35.5   170.17   170
8     Anderson Perry          12   Davis               14:36.1   169.97   170
9     Spencer Bradshaw        11   Farmington          14:40.6   168.47   168
10    Landon Hart             11   Weber               14:43.9   167.37   167
11    Drew Hildreth           12   Farmington          14:44.2   167.27   167
12    Henry Prusse            12   Farmington          14:57.2   162.93   163
13    Kaden Dunn              12   Weber               14:58.2   162.60   163
14    Simon Peterson          11   Fremont             14:58.5   162.50   163
15    Matthew Neuenschwander  12   Farmington          15:01.9   161.37   161
16    Keatyn Perkins          12   Mountain Ridge      15:03.0   161.00   161
17    Aaron Miller            11   Farmington          15:08.1   159.30   159
18    Jacob Perry             12   Mountain Ridge      15:11.0   158.33   158
19    Nathan Horsley          12   Mountain Ridge      15:11.6   158.13   158
20    Carter Green            12   Davis               15:13.9   157.37   157
21    Conner Pedersen         12   Mountain Ridge      15:16.3   156.57   157
22    Jake Atwater            10   Fremont             15:18.3   155.90   156
23    Bentley LeBaron         12   Mountain Ridge      15:23.8   154.07   154
24    Luke Stowers            12   Weber               15:26.7   153.10   153
25    Connor Smedley          10   Fremont             15:29.1   152.30   152
26    Asher Bowen             11   Fremont             15:30.8   151.73   152
27    Brandon Geckler         11   Davis               15:34.1   150.63   151
28    Mason Aardema           10   Weber               15:35.4   150.20   150
29    Spencer Havey           11   Weber               15:37.1   149.63   150
30    Dallen James            12   Clearfield          15:49.4   145.53   146
31    Mason Otteson           12   Davis               15:50.4   145.20   145
32    Davis Rydman            10   Layton              15:57.5   142.83   143
33    Chayse Vickers          12   Mountain Ridge      15:58.1   142.63   143
34    Jaron Higgs             12   Clearfield          15:59.1   142.30   142
35    Aidan Horstmann         12   Fremont             16:01.9   141.37   141
36    Jaren Barnes            10   Mountain Ridge      16:02.9   141.03   141
37    Roman Mendoza           12   Layton              16:04.9   140.37   140
38    Todd Koch               11   Layton              16:06.5   139.83   140
39    Jackson Simmons         10   Weber               16:08.0   139.33   139
40    Quinton Anderson        12   Davis               16:08.8   139.07   139
41    Easton Higley           11   Clearfield          16:10.0   138.67   139
42    Ethan Hall              11   Mountain Ridge      16:11.0   138.33   138
43    Jeff Anderson           12   Clearfield          16:15.7   136.77   137
44    Andrew Rodriguez        11   Fremont             16:28.0   132.67   133
45    Preston Hyatt           10   Mountain Ridge      16:28.4   132.53   133
46    Collin Mikkelsen        12   Clearfield          16:30.9   131.70   132
47    Jordan Bruening         11   Clearfield          16:32.2   131.27   131
48    Broc Carrigan           11   Fremont             16:34.4   130.53   131
49    Keoni Gutataotao        10   Clearfield          16:38.0   129.33   129
50    Nathan Hutto            11   Mountain Ridge      16:40.5   128.50   129

Boys Open
1     Andrew Jensen           11   Bountiful           14:52.1   164.63   165
2     Isaac Greding           12   Northridge          14:57.8   162.73   163
3     Jens Whisenant          11   Highland            15:13.1   157.63   158
4     Adam Mabey              11   Bountiful           15:14.7   157.10   157
5     Owen Pollard            12   Northridge          15:34.7   150.43   150
6     Bennett Sanders         11   Bountiful           15:44.2   147.27   147
7     Jackson Healy           11   Box Elder           15:47.5   146.17   146
8     Trevor Adair            12   Bountiful           15:52.9   144.37   144
9     Trevor Cummings         10   Bountiful           15:53.4   144.20   144
10    Arden Cook              12   Box Elder           15:55.8   143.40   143
11    Sam Timmerman           11   Hillcrest           15:58.4   142.53   143
12    Jaden Sargent           12   Northridge          16:02.3   141.23   141
13    Ehren Carl              10   Northridge          16:09.8   138.73   139
14    Cutler Ingles           12   Bountiful           16:10.5   138.50   139
15    Larkin Hancuff          10   Kearns              16:11.9   138.03   138

Boys Varsity
1     Jack Blodgett           11   Ogden               14:25.9   173.37   173
2     Jackson Monz            12   Green Canyon        15:06.0   160.00   160
3     Jake Peterson           12   Ogden               15:17.6   156.13   156
4     Dylan Chambers          12   Green Canyon        15:28.4   152.53   153
5     Matthew Spotten         12   Bear River          15:38.4   149.20   149
6     Josh Nicolaides         11   Morgan              15:47.2   146.27   146
7     Gabriel Hinkson         12   Ogden               15:48.3   145.90   146
8     Carter Parsons          11   Ogden               15:48.9   145.70   146
8     Hyrum Staffanson        11   MC Cross Country    15:48.9   145.70   146
10    Mason Stott             12   MC Cross Country    15:49.9   145.37   145
11    Phillip Gallegos        12   Bear River          15:50.9   145.03   145
12    Sean Feeny              12   Ogden               15:51.0   145.00   145
13    Clark Cambell           10   Green Canyon        16:02.7   141.10   141
14    Grant Simon             12   Ridgeline           16:05.5   140.17   140
15    Thomas Stark            11   Ogden               16:09.1   138.97   139
16    Collin Draper           10   Ogden               16:09.3   138.90   139
17    Noah Judd               10   Ogden               16:09.6   138.80   139
18    Ben Nielson             11   Ogden               16:10.2   138.60   139
19    Kael Kowallis           12   Bear River          16:13.9   137.37   137
20    Peter Grunig            12   Ridgeline           16:15.4   136.87   137

Boys JV
1     Tate Martineau          12   Farmington          14:57.0   163.00   163
2     Bodie Williamson        11   Farmington          15:14.3   157.23   157
3     Izaac Crosland          10   Farmington          15:21.8   154.73   155
4     Jace Haven              12   Farmington          15:32.9   151.03   151
5     Jacob Stowers           12   Weber               15:38.9   149.03   149
6     Franklin Monson         10   Weber               15:42.1   147.97   148
7     Braxton Craven          10   Bear River          15:47.3   146.23   146
8     Trevor Nelson           12   Farmington          15:49.2   145.60   146
9     Tytan Slater            11   Weber               15:57.1   142.97   143
10    Kohen Reed              11   Farmington          15:58.8   142.40   142
11    James Batt              12   Davis               16:01.0   141.67   142
12    Myles Rawlings          12   Davis               16:03.6   140.80   141
13    Ammon Hunter            12   Bear River          16:04.8   140.40   140
14    David Bourgeous         10   Bear River          16:10.2   138.60   139
15    Isaac Lundberg          10   Davis               16:12.6   137.80   138


Girls Elite - Top Team Scores
   1.   Farmington      53
   2.   Mountain Ridge  64
   3.   Davis           75
   4.   Weber           81

Girls Elite - Top Teams
5     Skye Siddoway           9    Farmington          17:27.9   110.70   111
6     Chloe Christy           12   Farmington          17:29.6   110.13   110
10    Ayla Kazmar             10   Farmington          18:09.5   96.83    97
17    Taylor Miller           11   Farmington          18:40.7   86.43    86
18    Livia Olson             12   Farmington          18:50.9   83.03    83
19    Natalie May             10   Farmington          18:51.4   82.87    83
24    Kathryn Reaveley        10   Farmington          19:11.0   76.33    76

4     Taylor Jorgensen        11   Mountain Ridge      17:11.1   116.30   116
11    Elayna Loveridge        11   Mountain Ridge      18:10.9   96.37    96
12    Cailey Bracken          10   Mountain Ridge      18:16.7   94.43    94
15    Whitney Bartlett        11   Mountain Ridge      18:31.6   89.47    89
1     Ellie Sorensen          11   Mountain Ridge      18:40.3   86.57    87 -other
26    Cambree Benson          11   Mountain Ridge      19:11.4   76.20    76
31    Makenna Price           10   Mountain Ridge      19:17.5   74.17    74
41    Bella Jones             12   Mountain Ridge      19:42.4   65.87    66

2     Ellie Zaugg             12   Davis               17:03.3   118.90   119
3     Kenedy Maudsley         11   Davis               17:09.2   116.93   117
21    Hope Stanley            12   Davis               18:54.2   81.93    82
25    Tessa Geisler           10   Davis               19:11.3   76.23    76
27    Claire Frodsham         9    Davis               19:15.8   74.73    75
28    Grace Frodsham          9    Davis               19:16.2   74.60    75
29    Melodee Waddoups        11   Davis               19:16.6   74.47    74


Girls Elite
1     Hailey Low              11   Layton              16:50.4   123.20   123
2     Ellie Zaugg             12   Davis               17:03.3   118.90   119
3     Kenedy Maudsley         11   Davis               17:09.2   116.93   117
4     Taylor Jorgensen        11   Mountain Ridge      17:11.1   116.30   116
5     Skye Siddoway           9    Farmington          17:27.9   110.70   111
6     Chloe Christy           12   Farmington          17:29.6   110.13   110
7     Lily Neff               11   Syracuse            17:38.3   107.23   107
8     Addison Dalton          12   Fremont             17:39.9   106.70   107
9     Sarah Dye               10   Weber               18:09.1   96.97    97
10    Ayla Kazmar             10   Farmington          18:09.5   96.83    97
11    Elayna Loveridge        11   Mountain Ridge      18:10.9   96.37    96
12    Cailey Bracken          10   Mountain Ridge      18:16.7   94.43    94
13    Courtney Giebel         12   Weber               18:27.6   90.80    91
14    Merin Urban             11   Weber               18:28.2   90.60    91
15    Whitney Bartlett        11   Mountain Ridge      18:31.6   89.47    89
16    Eden Burton             10   Weber               18:32.0   89.33    89
17    Taylor Miller           11   Farmington          18:40.7   86.43    86
18    Livia Olson             12   Farmington          18:50.9   83.03    83
19    Natalie May             10   Farmington          18:51.4   82.87    83
20    Lucy Huler              11   Layton              18:53.4   82.20    82
21    Hope Stanley            12   Davis               18:54.2   81.93    82
22    Lily Brown              11   Fremont             18:58.4   80.53    81
23    Fiel Woods              12   Layton              19:07.2   77.60    78
24    Kathryn Reaveley        10   Farmington          19:11.0   76.33    76
25    Tessa Geisler           10   Davis               19:11.3   76.23    76
26    Cambree Benson          11   Mountain Ridge      19:11.4   76.20    76
27    Claire Frodsham         9    Davis               19:15.8   74.73    75
28    Grace Frodsham          9    Davis               19:16.2   74.60    75
29    Melodee Waddoups        11   Davis               19:16.6   74.47    74
30    Gretchen Higley         9    Clearfield          19:17.4   74.20    74
31    Makenna Price           10   Mountain Ridge      19:17.5   74.17    74
32    Emma Jensen             12   Layton              19:23.9   72.03    72
33    Cici Smith              11   Clearfield          19:26.9   71.03    71
34    McCall Dalpais          10   Weber               19:27.3   70.90    71
35    Bailey Tolman           10   Weber               19:30.2   69.93    70
36    Kate Terry              11   Fremont             19:31.6   69.47    69
37    Maleah Creager          12   Weber               19:35.9   68.03    68
38    Taylee Richards         9    Fremont             19:37.2   67.60    68
39    Reagan Wright           10   Layton              19:39.0   67.00    67
40    Breckyln Bugnet         9    Fremont             19:39.9   66.70    67
41    Bella Jones             12   Mountain Ridge      19:42.4   65.87    66
42    Emily Ormsby            11   Layton              19:43.8   65.40    65
43    Brooklyn Bement         10   Farmington          19:53.0   62.33    62
44    Shanda Sternberg        11   Clearfield          20:04.3   58.57    59
45    Kennedi Johnson         12   Farmington          20:13.7   55.43    55
46    Anna Healy              10   Clearfield          20:41.9   46.03    46
47    Kathryn Erkelens        12   Fremont             20:48.9   43.70    44
48    Indiana Lundell         9    Fremont             20:57.7   40.77    41
49    Kaylee Whyte            11   Clearfield          21:07.2   37.60    38
50    Brianna Brown           11   Layton              21:14.5   35.17    35

Girls Varsity
1     Abigail Case            12   MC Cross Country    17:55.9   101.37   101
2     Alexis Patrick          12   Ridgeline           18:03.6   98.80    99
3     Elizabeth Phillips      12   Bear River          18:06.5   97.83    98
4     Sydnee Walton           10   Ridgeline           18:12.5   95.83    96
5     Katie Latvakoski        11   Green Canyon        18:29.1   90.30    90
6     Melanie Bybee           11   Morgan              19:01.2   79.60    80
7     Rebecca Curtis          10   Bear River          19:10.6   76.47    76
8     Marissa Hancock         12   MC Cross Country    19:15.5   74.83    75
9     Madeline Sonntag        11   Ridgeline           19:16.0   74.67    75
10    Isabella Gray           9    Ogden               19:16.9   74.37    74
11    Bethany Richard         10   Bear River          19:17.2   74.27    74
12    Clara Compton           11   Morgan              19:20.9   73.03    73
13    Ella Stevenson          12   Morgan              19:23.5   72.17    72
14    Kaylee Allen            12   Green Canyon        19:25.5   71.50    72
15    Donna Gonzalez          11   Ogden               19:25.7   71.43    71
16    Charlize Herrera        11   Ogden               19:27.9   70.70    71
17    Emilyn Watkins          10   Ridgeline           19:28.1   70.63    71
18    Mackenzie Hansen        11   Ridgeline           19:40.9   66.37    66
19    Kaitlyn Blackham        10   Ogden               19:41.4   66.20    66
20    Gem Garner              11   Ogden               19:42.0   66.00    66
21    Katie Wynn              12   Bear River          19:44.1   65.30    65
22    Hadlie Ballard          9    Green Canyon        19:47.4   64.20    64
23    Ruth Larsen             10   Ogden               20:06.8   57.73    58
24    Hazel Balling           9    Green Canyon        20:11.6   56.13    56
25    Shylee Kofoed           12   Bear River          20:20.6   53.13    53

Girls More
1     Kambree Cragun          10   Box Elder           17:47.9   104.03   104
2     Ellie Robinson          12   Bountiful           17:56.0   101.33   101
3     Isabella Hanks          12   Bountiful           18:22.2   92.60    93
4     Sammi Stewart           12   Bountiful           18:34.5   88.50    89
5     Anna Behmer             12   Northridge          18:46.9   84.37    84
6     Lydia Sullivan          10   Bountiful           19:11.7   76.10    76
7     Marjie Richards         10   Bountiful           19:15.4   74.87    75
8     Emma Johnson            12   Highland            19:19.4   73.53    74
9     Ella Andrle             10   Northridge          19:19.8   73.40    73
10    Claire Hastings         10   Hillcrest           19:21.3   72.90    73
11    Katelyn Murdock         12   Highland            19:24.6   71.80    72
12    Chloe Leaver            12   Highland            19:26.3   71.23    71
13    Grace Ellis             11   Box Elder           20:00.3   59.90    60
14    Savannah Simcox         10   Box Elder           20:08.1   57.30    57
15    Ellie Anderton          9    Bountiful           20:13.2   55.60    56
16    Lily Thorne             10   Bountiful           20:15.2   54.93    55
17    Kezia Holt              11   Bountiful           20:22.3   52.57    53

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

MEMPHIS TWILIGHT XC CLASSIC 2021
 ... Sept 4, 2021 - Mike Rose Soccer Complex - Memphis, TN
 https://tn.milesplit.com/meets/426967-city-auto-memphis-twilight-xc-classic-2021/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Houston           100    16:44 Avg
    2   Rogers Heritage   108    16:50 Avg
    3   Bartlett          138    16:51 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teames
4     Hays Adams             10   Houston                15:49.87   177.38   177
16    Robert Randall         12   Houston                16:39.72   160.76   161
25    Samuel Tankersley      11   Houston                16:55.15   155.62   156
26    Luke Carpenter         10   Houston                16:55.85   155.38   155
48    Trevor Hodgson         11   Houston                17:20.39   147.20   147
56    William Lloyd          11   Houston                17:23.68   146.11   146
121   Caden Meeks            11   Houston                18:30.15   123.95   124
148   Landon Barnes          9    Houston                18:51.50   116.83   117

7     Sam Boyer              11   Rogers Heritage        16:12.75   169.75   170
21    Trent Patterson        11   Rogers Heritage        16:50.15   157.28   157
23    Beck Strasters         11   Rogers Heritage        16:52.75   156.42   156
33    Taylor Harris          11   Rogers Heritage        17:01.34   153.55   154
43    Nick Dean              11   Rogers Heritage        17:14.46   149.18   149
54    Sergio Saucedo         12   Rogers Heritage        17:21.46   146.85   147
69    Oliver Sandoval        11   Rogers Heritage        17:36.90   141.70   142

Boys Varsity
1     Brady Masters          12   Madison Central HS     15:29.09   184.30   184 *
2     Connor Henson          12   Columbia Academy       15:39.11   180.96   181
3     Landen McNair          12   Bartlett               15:47.22   178.26   178
4     Hays Adams             10   Houston                15:49.87   177.38   177
5     Will Douglas           11   Camden Central         15:55.59   175.47   175
6     Dylan Dew              12   Lakeside (HS)          15:59.13   174.29   174
7     Sam Boyer              11   Rogers Heritage        16:12.75   169.75   170
8     Tucker Allen           12   Chester Co.            16:18.22   167.93   168
9     Joseph Bariola         10   Lakeside (HS)          16:25.03   165.66   166
10    Colton King            11   Huntingdon             16:25.35   165.55   166
11    Noah Embrey            11   Greenwood              16:27.11   164.96   165
12    Cates Duncan           11   Greenwood              16:27.38   164.87   165
13    Phillip Garcia         12   Cabot                  16:30.08   163.97   164
14    Ethan Knight           12   Oxford  (MS)           16:32.22   163.26   163
15    Chance Kirby           12   Bartlett               16:39.26   160.91   161
16    Robert Randall         12   Houston                16:39.72   160.76   161
17    Luke Johnson           12   Oxford  (MS)           16:39.96   160.68   161
18    Hunter Wendel          11   Jackson                16:42.59   159.80   160
19    Cole Puls              11   Jackson                16:45.73   158.76   159
20    Brent Lyons            11   Arlington              16:47.95   158.02   158
21    Trent Patterson        11   Rogers Heritage        16:50.15   157.28   157
22    Nicholas Skarsten      12   Dresden                16:51.13   156.96   157
23    Beck Strasters         11   Rogers Heritage        16:52.75   156.42   156
24    Caleb Skinner          12   Memphis University Sch 16:54.45   155.85   156
25    Samuel Tankersley      11   Houston                16:55.15   155.62   156
26    Luke Carpenter         10   Houston                16:55.85   155.38   155
27    Christian Patterson    11   Bartlett               16:56.11   155.30   155
28    Zane McCain            10   Lake Hamilton          16:57.98   154.67   155
29    Gavin Hunt             12   Farmington             16:58.00   154.67   155
30    Matthew Singletary     12   Oxford  (MS)           16:58.94   154.35   154
31    Will Triplett          12   Madison Ridgeland Acad 17:00.07   153.98   154
32    Connor Agustine        12   University Lab School  17:01.29   153.57   154
33    Taylor Harris          11   Rogers Heritage        17:01.34   153.55   154
34    Drew Stewart           12   West Plains            17:03.15   152.95   153
35    Ben Linder             12   Collierville           17:06.18   151.94   152
36    Ryan Coley             11   Munford                17:06.33   151.89   152
37    Noah Carpenter         12   Northpoint Christian S 17:07.13   151.62   152
38    Bryce Gentry           10   Jackson                17:07.16   151.61   152
39    Bryson McGary          11   Daviess County         17:10.52   150.49   150
40    Blayton Bernard        11   University Lab School  17:12.28   149.91   150
41    Brodie Callahan        12   West Plains            17:12.75   149.75   150
42    Austin Cavanaugh       11   Trigg County           17:13.90   149.37   149
43    Nick Dean              11   Rogers Heritage        17:14.46   149.18   149
44    Thorin Byrd            12   Greenwood              17:16.07   148.64   149
45    Zeke McCain            12   Lake Hamilton          17:16.30   148.57   149
46    Jacob Johnston         10   Greenwood              17:18.23   147.92   148
47    Carter Welch           12   Chester Co.            17:18.72   147.76   148
48    Trevor Hodgson         11   Houston                17:20.39   147.20   147
49    Max Henry              10   Conway                 17:20.42   147.19   147
50    Justin Shelton         12   Daviess County         17:20.51   147.16   147
51    Dante Torres           10   Bartlett               17:21.01   147.00   147
52    Graham Black           11   Francis Howell         17:21.11   146.96   147
53    Jarryn Lowe            10   White Station          17:21.20   146.93   147
54    Sergio Saucedo         12   Rogers Heritage        17:21.46   146.85   147
55    Daniel Leoni           12   St. Benedict at Auburn 17:23.67   146.11   146
56    William Lloyd          11   Houston                17:23.68   146.11   146
57    Evan Kiefer            11   Jackson                17:25.51   145.50   145
58    Parker LeGoff          11   Corinth                17:26.40   145.20   145
59    Elliot Davis           9    Jackson Preparatory Sc 17:26.79   145.07   145
60    Caleb Tidwell          11   Daviess County         17:27.09   144.97   145
61    Carson King            9    West Plains            17:27.43   144.86   145
62    Cedrion Cook           12   Union City             17:29.04   144.32   144
63    Tate Vinson            9    Rockvale               17:30.31   143.90   144
64    Graham Weiss           10   Hernando               17:30.51   143.83   144
65    Case Busse             12   St. Clair              17:30.93   143.69   144
66    Sam Sanders            11   Greenwood              17:31.66   143.45   143
67    Elliot Garst           12   Bartlett               17:33.08   142.97   143
68    Baylee Jost            12   Cabot                  17:34.01   142.66   143
69    Oliver Sandoval        11   Rogers Heritage        17:36.90   141.70   142
70    David Wood             12   LR Christian Academy   17:42.32   139.89   140
71    Kingston Barber        11   White Station          17:44.30   139.23   139
72    Freddie Thorne         12   West Memphis           17:44.45   139.18   139
73    Noah Bowlin            12   Brandon                17:45.83   138.72   139
74    Timmy Cannon           11   Trigg County           17:46.87   138.38   138
75    Bo Scott               12   Harding Academy        17:47.15   138.28   138
76    Thomas Schmiedicke     12   St. George's Independe 17:49.74   137.42   137
77    Drew Bryant            12   LR Christian Academy   17:51.59   136.80   137
78    Ridge Smith            11   West Plains            17:51.61   136.80   137
79    Caden Mungle           11   Farmington             17:53.96   136.01   136
80    Ridge Bruce            10   Camden Central         17:55.38   135.54   136
81    Luke Lafferty          12   Columbia Academy       17:56.83   135.06   135
82    Logan Williams         11   Cabot                  17:57.14   134.95   135
83    Ethan Wright           12   Bartlett               17:57.60   134.80   135
84    Brayden James          12   Lakeside (HS)          17:58.46   134.51   135
85    Reed Layton            10   Woodland               18:00.49   133.84   134
86    Garrett Robison        10   Chester Co.            18:00.62   133.79   134
87    Ethan Anderson         12   Farmington             18:00.96   133.68   134
88    Caleb Ricker           11   Van Buren              18:01.13   133.62   134
89    Adam Rutherford        9    Jonesboro              18:01.74   133.42   133
90    Russell Wolfe          11   White Station          18:02.64   133.12   133
91    Brooks Johnson         10   Cabot                  18:03.77   132.74   133
92    Dylan Chapman          11   Brandon                18:04.01   132.66   133
93    Zach Brazel            10   Jackson                18:04.98   132.34   132
94    JT Price               11   Clinton                18:07.58   131.47   131
95    Colton Ganier          12   Briarcrest Christian S 18:07.62   131.46   131
96    Grant Gates            11   Collierville           18:10.21   130.60   131
97    Eric Vande Linde       12   Collierville           18:10.99   130.34   130
98    Barrett James          12   Lakeside (HS)          18:12.06   129.98   130
99    Mason Currington       10   Farmington             18:12.36   129.88   130
100   Nolan Kurz             10   Daviess County         18:14.49   129.17   129
101   Andrew Thomas          12   Greenwood              18:14.89   129.04   129
102   Ethan Edmondson        12   Cabot                  18:15.09   128.97   129
103   Nathan Krisby          10   Francis Howell         18:15.14   128.95   129
104   Hunter Dorathy         12   Lakeside (HS)          18:16.17   128.61   129
105   Chris Stone            11   Dexter                 18:17.33   128.22   128
106   Jake Johnson           11   Cabot                  18:20.61   127.13   127
107   Clayton Maxwell        11   Collierville           18:21.09   126.97   127
108   Matthew Hinders        10   Arlington              18:21.36   126.88   127
109   Marshall Jenkins       12   Trigg County           18:23.23   126.26   126
110   Charlie Hight          12   Jackson Preparatory Sc 18:23.42   126.19   126
111   Sam Bruce              12   Henry County           18:23.45   126.18   126
112   Ricardo Venegas        9    Corinth                18:23.89   126.04   126
113   Thomas Rainer          10   Bartlett               18:23.98   126.01   126
114   Brandon Waller         10   Cabot                  18:24.50   125.83   126
115   Ayden Melton           9    Camden Central         18:24.88   125.71   126
116   Owen Church            10   Jonesboro              18:24.97   125.68   126
117   Reid Gulstrom          10   Collierville           18:25.92   125.36   125
118   Nick Steinbrecher      12   Bartlett               18:26.17   125.28   125
119   Charlie Meek           11   Conway                 18:26.63   125.12   125
120   Owen Sanders           9    LR Christian Academy   18:29.51   124.16   124


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   West Plains       107    20:10 Avg
    2   Houston           124    20:25 Avg
    3   Daviess County    125    20:26 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
5     Brayden Kantola        12   West Plains            19:25.93   106.36   106
6     Jordan Kantola         12   West Plains            19:27.61   105.80   106
7     Jayna Gunter           12   West Plains            19:32.86   104.05   104
52    Kaylee Lambe           12   West Plains            21:06.74   72.75    73
64    Jorden Woods           11   West Plains            21:17.31   69.23    69
94    Kyia Weisbrod          12   West Plains            22:04.77   53.41    53

4     Zoe Marsh              10   Houston                19:05.65   113.12   113
11    Gracey Owens           11   Houston                20:03.94   93.69    94
39    Anissa Pokorny-Yadav   12   Houston                20:46.16   79.61    80
47    Emma Thweatt           10   Houston                20:59.65   75.12    75
55    Ava Stockdale          9    Houston                21:11.17   71.28    71
78    Lindsey Barnes         9    Houston                21:40.52   61.49    61
97    Anna Turmura           9    Houston                22:09.04   51.99    52
100   Emma Henager           12   Houston                22:13.26   50.58    51

9     Emily Rempe            12   Daviess County         19:43.03   100.66   101
10    Lucy Spaw              9    Daviess County         19:44.64   100.12   100
33    Micah Sagar            11   Daviess County         20:39.64   81.79    82
44    Sally Tidwell          9    Daviess County         20:48.70   78.77    79
58    Ellington Crabtree     12   Daviess County         21:15.08   69.97    70
59    Kayley Payne           11   Daviess County         21:15.43   69.86    70
80    Blakely Greer          9    Daviess County         21:41.84   61.05    61
153   Lauren Howe            12   Daviess County         23:23.20   27.27    27

Girls Varsity
1     Ciara O'Shea           11   Madison Central HS     17:47.99   139.00   139
2     Ann-Marie Braese       12   Arlington              18:43.02   120.66   121
3     Dinah Winders          12   Henry County           18:49.74   118.42   118
4     Zoe Marsh              10   Houston                19:05.65   113.12   113
5     Brayden Kantola        12   West Plains            19:25.93   106.36   106
6     Jordan Kantola         12   West Plains            19:27.61   105.80   106
7     Jayna Gunter           12   West Plains            19:32.86   104.05   104
8     Leah Kleekamp          12   Eureka                 19:40.51   101.50   101
9     Emily Rempe            12   Daviess County         19:43.03   100.66   101
10    Lucy Spaw              9    Daviess County         19:44.64   100.12   100
11    Gracey Owens           11   Houston                20:03.94   93.69    94
12    Julia Stradinger       12   Jackson Preparatory Sc 20:05.16   93.28    93
13    Scarlett Nash          9    Collierville           20:11.13   91.29    91
14    Kaydee Wooldridge      11   Greenwood              20:15.81   89.73    90
15    DAPHNE BISHOP          9    Eureka                 20:17.63   89.12    89
16    Sarah Catherine Donovan11   Westminster Academy    20:17.64   89.12    89
17    Riley Jackson          10   Hernando               20:21.30   87.90    88
18    Maya Hubbard           9    Lakeside (HS)          20:22.25   87.58    88
19    Addie Heisserer        12   Jackson                20:22.79   87.40    87
20    Meg Swindle            10   Conway                 20:23.81   87.06    87
21    Alayna Sparr           12   Farmington Middle Scho 20:24.46   86.85    87
22    Breanna Mathes         12   Farmington Middle Scho 20:28.21   85.60    86
23    Mallorie Metzger       11   Jackson                20:28.47   85.51    86
24    Danielle Booker        12   Whitehaven             20:29.66   85.11    85
25    Gabrielle Brown        12   Dexter                 20:29.87   85.04    85
26    Alli Hylkema           12   Jackson Christian      20:31.18   84.61    85
27    Maria Eckrich          11   Lindbergh              20:34.99   83.34    83
28    Maggie Roy             12   Bartlett               20:36.73   82.76    83
29    Kylee Sutton           9    Greenwood              20:36.94   82.69    83
30    Layla Fliege           12   Jackson                20:38.11   82.30    82
31    Jessica Cartwright     11   Hernando               20:38.41   82.20    82
32    Aubrey Park            10   Briarcrest Christian S 20:39.38   81.87    82
33    Micah Sagar            11   Daviess County         20:39.64   81.79    82
34    Abi Alden Benton       10   Madison Ridgeland Acad 20:40.27   81.58    82
35    Lily Clark             8    Greenwood              20:42.14   80.95    81
36    Kristina Ramos         12   Farmington Middle Scho 20:42.43   80.86    81
37    Ava Lang               9    Collierville           20:42.96   80.68    81
38    Emily Ireland          10   St. Andrew's HS        20:43.50   80.50    81
39    Anissa Pokorny-Yadav   12   Houston                20:46.16   79.61    80
40    Emma Hurlbut           12   Collierville           20:46.42   79.53    80
41    Gracie Atkinson        11   Jackson Preparatory Sc 20:46.62   79.46    79
42    Katie Griffin          12   Van Buren              20:47.99   79.00    79
43    Isabella Carothers     10   Collierville           20:48.53   78.82    79
44    Sally Tidwell          9    Daviess County         20:48.70   78.77    79
45    Hannah Callahan        10   Munford                20:51.25   77.92    78
46    Lauren Eftink          10   Notre Dame (Cape Girar 20:58.10   75.63    76
47    Emma Thweatt           10   Houston                20:59.65   75.12    75
48    Gabby Havron           10   Martin Luther King     20:59.76   75.08    75
49    Delaney Hopkins        9    Hernando               21:02.83   74.06    74
50    Sydney Collins         10   Collierville           21:05.12   73.29    73
51    Raegan SCHNURBUSCH     10   Eureka                 21:06.59   72.80    73
52    Kaylee Lambe           12   West Plains            21:06.74   72.75    73
53    Lexi Guidry            12   Teurlings Catholic     21:09.02   71.99    72
54    Ellie Poole            9    Dresden                21:10.26   71.58    72
55    Ava Stockdale          9    Houston                21:11.17   71.28    71
56    Katherine Jones        11   Eureka                 21:12.91   70.70    71
57    Annabel Sarver         9    Lakeside (HS)          21:13.59   70.47    70
58    Ellington Crabtree     12   Daviess County         21:15.08   69.97    70
59    Kayley Payne           11   Daviess County         21:15.43   69.86    70
60    Madison McMillen       11   Hernando               21:16.53   69.49    69
61    Paige Andrews          10   Greenwood              21:16.91   69.36    69
62    Maite Mendez Higuera   12   Jackson                21:17.06   69.31    69
63    Maya McCloskey         10   Collierville           21:17.12   69.29    69
64    Jorden Woods           11   West Plains            21:17.31   69.23    69
65    Mozelle Hernandez      10   Eureka                 21:18.85   68.72    69
66    Mia Patrikios          12   Arlington              21:19.60   68.47    68
67    Ella Coulter           10   Francis Howell         21:19.78   68.41    68
68    Gabrielle Shirley      10   White Station          21:23.20   67.27    67
69    Brooke-lyn Forman      10   Farmington Middle Scho 21:27.48   65.84    66
70    Caleigh Holtman        12   Eureka                 21:29.96   65.01    65
71    Kimmons Sheppard       11   Jackson Preparatory Sc 21:32.21   64.26    64
72    Megan Yost             11   St. George's Independe 21:34.93   63.36    63
73    Mia Hoffman            12   Arlington              21:36.43   62.86    63
74    Ilene Limberg          9    Owensville             21:36.69   62.77    63
75    Kaitlynne Elmore       11   Greenwood              21:36.82   62.73    63
76    Brooklyn Burgess       12   Jackson                21:36.86   62.71    63
77    Emma Hall              11   Corinth                21:40.18   61.61    62
78    Lindsey Barnes         9    Houston                21:40.52   61.49    61
79    Allie Timms            10   Collierville           21:41.08   61.31    61
80    Blakely Greer          9    Daviess County         21:41.84   61.05    61
81    Sydnie Price           11   Francis Howell         21:44.76   60.08    60
82    Emmye Conway           11   Briarcrest Christian S 21:44.86   60.05    60
83    Lydia English          10   Arlington              21:50.93   58.02    58
84    Lydia Crooks           11   Eureka                 21:51.75   57.75    58
85    Josephine Bielecki     12   Eureka                 21:52.69   57.44    57
86    Emma Belic             12   Lakeside (HS)          21:55.99   56.34    56
87    Caroline Cain          9    University Lab School  21:56.49   56.17    56
88    Abby Meyer             11   Francis Howell         21:57.21   55.93    56
89    Lauren Moerbe          10   Collierville           21:58.47   55.51    56
90    Isabella von Steinfort 12   Greenwood              21:59.57   55.14    55
91    Claire Ellington       8    Greenwood              22:01.70   54.43    54
92    Kate Lebaron           9    Arlington              22:04.09   53.64    54
93    Emma Pierce            9    Camden Central         22:04.72   53.43    53
94    Kyia Weisbrod          12   West Plains            22:04.77   53.41    53
95    London Popp            11   Jackson                22:05.52   53.16    53
96    Addison Southerland    12   LR Christian Academy   22:05.90   53.03    53
97    Anna Turmura           9    Houston                22:09.04   51.99    52
98    Hailey McCullough      12   Cabot                  22:10.10   51.63    52
99    Sloane Vinson          12   Madison Ridgeland Acad 22:11.39   51.20    51
100   Emma Henager           12   Houston                22:13.26   50.58    51
101   Lilly Earley           12   Farmington Middle Scho 22:15.44   49.85    50
102   Olivia Marlow          12   Rockvale               22:16.49   49.50    50
103   Caroline Freeman       10   Greenwood              22:17.37   49.21    49
104   Savannah Byrd          10   Jonesboro              22:18.25   48.92    49
105   Ashlyn Sherwood        9    Francis Howell         22:20.51   48.16    48

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Northampton Cross Country Invitational 2021 PA
 ... Sept 4, 2021 - Northampton Area 5k - Northampton, PA
 https://pa.milesplit.com/meets/408497-northampton-cross-country-invitational-2021/results 

           ************************************
               Speed Ratings are UNCERTAIN
           ************************************

Boys Varsity Merged - Top Team
2     Garrett Ferguson        11  Frankfort              15:58.0   169.67   170
6     Steven Kent Niland      11  Frankfort              16:19.9   162.37   162
9     Luke Duncan             11  Frankfort              16:35.3   157.23   157
10    Peyton Slider           12  Frankfort              16:39.7   155.77   156
19    Landyn Sell             11  Frankfort              17:05.2   147.27   147
40    Ryan Hughes             9   Frankfort              17:31.1   138.63   139
60    Aiden Sensabaugh        12  Frankfort              17:46.2   133.60   134

Boys Varsity Merged
1     Gary Martin             12  Archbishop Wood        15:13.4   184.53   185 *
2     Garrett Ferguson        11  Frankfort              15:58.0   169.67   170
3     Anthony Gargani         12  Lansdale Catholic      16:03.2   167.93   168
4     Gavin Mogck             11  Penncrest              16:08.9   166.03   166
5     Luke Seymour            12  Schuylkill Valley      16:11.4   165.20   165
6     Steven Kent Niland      11  Frankfort              16:19.9   162.37   162
7     Cameron Kratz           12  Boyertown              16:23.6   161.13   161
8     Grant Smith             12  Holy Redeemer          16:32.2   158.27   158
9     Luke Duncan             11  Frankfort              16:35.3   157.23   157
10    Peyton Slider           12  Frankfort              16:39.7   155.77   156
11    Dominik Lisicky         12  Southern Lehigh        16:44.5   154.17   154
12    Jason Vogt              12  William Tennent        16:50.5   152.17   152
13    Ezekiel Colyer          12  Northampton Area       16:50.9   152.03   152
14    Donald Miller           12  Upper Perkiomen        16:53.5   151.17   151
15    Ethan Strzempek         12  Emmaus                 16:55.0   150.67   151
16    Owen Hibell             11  Palmerton Area         16:56.1   150.30   150
17    Justin Glass            12  William Tennent        17:02.4   148.20   148
18    Tom Brady               12  Holy Redeemer          17:03.8   147.73   148
19    Landyn Sell             11  Frankfort              17:05.2   147.27   147
20    Michael Carolan         12  Father Judge           17:05.8   147.07   147
21    Chase Hensinger         12  Southern Lehigh        17:07.2   146.60   147
22    Ryan Martin             12  Pennridge              17:07.4   146.53   147
23    Benjamin Madison        12  Conrad Weiser          17:11.3   145.23   145
24    Conor Fisher            9   Emmaus                 17:15.3   143.90   144
25    Aaron Grim              12  Oley Valley            17:15.8   143.73   144
26    Benjamin Ent            12  Strath Haven           17:16.0   143.67   144
27    Brendan Hefferan        10  Penncrest              17:16.0   143.67   144
28    Joseph Walker           10  Father Judge           17:18.3   142.90   143
29    John Juszynski          12  Quakertown             17:18.7   142.77   143
30    Immanuel Rota-Talarico  12  Souderton Area         17:19.0   142.67   143
31    Aidan Kearns            10  Souderton Area         17:19.7   142.43   142
32    Mason Nyce              12  Pennridge              17:20.7   142.10   142
33    Diego Olayo             12  Shenandoah Valley      17:21.1   141.97   142
34    Abel Veltri             9   Northampton Area       17:23.2   141.27   141
35    Owen Reilly             11  Liberty                17:23.8   141.07   141
36    Jacob Huber             12  Saucon Valley          17:25.0   140.67   141
37    James Viglianti         10  Easton Area            17:28.4   139.53   140
38    Colby Micheels          11  Archbishop Wood        17:29.5   139.17   139
39    Gavin Kelly             12  Father Judge           17:30.7   138.77   139
40    Ryan Hughes             9   Frankfort              17:31.1   138.63   139
41    Jacob Orrico            12  Liberty                17:32.6   138.13   138
42    Holden Rice             11  Conrad Weiser          17:33.4   137.87   138
43    Emrick Leshko           11  Liberty                17:34.1   137.63   138
44    Wyatt Tomison           10  Solanco                17:35.7   137.10   137
45    Evan Dempsey            12  Northampton Area       17:35.9   137.03   137
46    Sam Dalton              11  Emmaus                 17:36.2   136.93   137
47    Michael McGerry         11  Father Judge           17:36.9   136.70   137
48    Anthony Solis           11  Solanco                17:36.9   136.70   137
49    Oliver Fairchild        11  Easton Area            17:38.4   136.20   136
50    Oscar Felegy            11  Emmaus                 17:39.5   135.83   136
51    Zach Rementer           12  Penncrest              17:39.8   135.73   136
52    Nick Fante              9   Penncrest              17:40.1   135.63   136
53    Matthew Norton          12  Emmaus                 17:40.7   135.43   135
54    Bodhi Auchenbach        11  Conrad Weiser          17:41.4   135.20   135
55    Luke Bailey             12  Pennridge              17:41.8   135.07   135
56    Jonathan Carnesi        12  Upper Perkiomen        17:42.3   134.90   135
57    Jacob Parker            11  Weatherly Area         17:43.7   134.43   134
58    Jimmy Freeman           12  Allentown Central Cath 17:44.4   134.20   134
59    Jacob Demchak           12  Allentown Central Cath 17:45.2   133.93   134
60    Aiden Sensabaugh        12  Frankfort              17:46.2   133.60   134
61    Chris SELVERIAN             Strath Haven           17:46.4   133.53   134
62    Ryan Otto               12  Pennridge              17:47.4   133.20   133
63    Connor Stasulli         12  Shenandoah Valley      17:47.5   133.17   133
64    Daniel Smith            12  Bethlehem Catholic     17:50.6   132.13   132
65    Thomas McGann           10  Pennridge              17:51.9   131.70   132
66    J.j. Wohlbach           12  Wilson Area (11)       17:55.5   130.50   131
67    Nicolas Gilboy          12  Emmaus                 17:56.2   130.27   130
68    Tim McCloskey           11  Father Judge           17:56.6   130.13   130
69    Matthew Sweeney         12  Lansdale Catholic      17:57.2   129.93   130
70    Avery Jacobsen          12  Solanco                17:57.6   129.80   130


Girls Varsity Merged
1     Ruby Schwelm            9   Penncrest              18:34.5   118.50   119
2     Hailey Reinhard         11  Emmaus                 19:03.0   109.00   109
3     Nora Ritting            11  Pennridge              19:11.2   106.27   106
4     Gianna Cagliola         12  Pope John Paul II      19:11.8   106.07   106
5     Sydney Werner           11  Conrad Weiser          19:20.9   103.03   103
6     Isabella Greco          11  Lansdale Catholic      19:24.7   101.77   102
7     Makala Hansen           12  William Tennent        19:42.1   95.97    96
8     Ava Lottig              12  Oley Valley            19:49.2   93.60    94
9     Addison Lease           10  Frankfort              19:50.1   93.30    93
10    Laura Posh              11  Twin Valley            19:51.4   92.87    93
11    Erin Vincent            11  Easton Area            19:53.1   92.30    92
12    Isabela Lees            12  Emmaus                 20:06.7   87.77    88
13    Taylor Burkett          9   Pennridge              20:08.9   87.03    87
14    Kathryn Todd            12  Pope John Paul II      20:11.6   86.13    86
15    Madeline Mumma          11  Liberty                20:12.6   85.80    86
16    Natalie Morgan          12  Southern Lehigh        20:13.1   85.63    86
17    Wes Burkit              12  Northampton Area       20:13.3   85.57    86
18    Rebekah Hickey          11  Quakertown             20:15.2   84.93    85
19    Alaina Patel            11  Southern Lehigh        20:20.2   83.27    83
20    Maura Lenhart           11  Southern Lehigh        20:23.4   82.20    82
21    Ava Pultorak            11  Pennridge              20:23.6   82.13    82
22    Ella Sleutaris          11  Penncrest              20:25.1   81.63    82
23    Bailey Gassmann         11  Council Rock South     20:31.6   79.47    79
24    Payton Campbell         9   Emmaus                 20:37.1   77.63    78
25    Annefloor Fooij         11  Southern Lehigh        20:41.5   76.17    76
26    Avery Errico            9   Wilson Area (11)       20:41.8   76.07    76
27    Indiana Auchenbach      9   Conrad Weiser          20:41.9   76.03    76
28    Grace Stegemerten       12  Tamaqua Area           20:43.1   75.63    76
29    Maria Lera-Lozano       10  Pennridge              20:43.9   75.37    75
30    Emily Peifer            12  Council Rock South     20:44.6   75.13    75
31    Hannah Rafferty         12  Council Rock South     20:46.6   74.47    74
32    Addison McPeek          9   Easton Area            20:53.8   72.07    72
33    Ashley Landis           9   Pennridge              20:55.9   71.37    71
34    Celia Knoedler          10  Southern Lehigh        20:56.5   71.17    71
35    Lexie Marcinkowski      11  Holy Redeemer          21:00.3   69.90    70
36    Emma Szydlow            12  Saucon Valley          21:00.3   69.90    70
37    Izzy Kehoe-huck         10  Allentown Central Cath 21:01.5   69.50    70
38    Maren Landis            9   Upper Perkiomen        21:01.7   69.43    69
39    Sarina Neiswender       9   Conrad Weiser          21:01.9   69.37    69
40    Sophia Kovalski         10  Emmaus                 21:02.3   69.23    69
41    Emma Baxter             11  Solanco                21:02.5   69.17    69
42    Devyn Dumpel            11  Easton Area            21:02.8   69.07    69
43    Christine Wagner        10  Solanco                21:06.8   67.73    68
44    Nicole Nosal            11  Emmaus                 21:10.1   66.63    67
45    Bella Auchenbach        12  Conrad Weiser          21:10.6   66.47    66
46    Aikaterina Burleson     12  Frankfort              21:18.2   63.93    64
47    Megan Elias             9   Easton Area            21:21.3   62.90    63
48    Ella Scott              11  Liberty                21:21.9   62.70    63
49    Julia Roth              12  Allentown Central Cath 21:22.3   62.57    63
50    Mikailyn Matacavage     11  Liberty                21:25.1   61.63    62
51    Ella Verello            12  Nazareth Academy       21:28.7   60.43    60
52    Madison Torretta        12  Emmaus                 21:29.3   60.23    60
53    Sara Oligino            10  Easton Area            21:29.9   60.03    60
54    Ashley Meinhold         12  Southern Lehigh        21:30.1   59.97    60
55    Emily Lehman            11  Holy Redeemer          21:34.5   58.50    59
56    Keeley Aiken            10  Penncrest              21:34.9   58.37    58
57    Temiloluwa Adebayo      9   Easton Area            21:35.9   58.03    58
58    Autumn Garges           12  Southern Lehigh        21:36.3   57.90    58
59    Lila Pizzullo           11  Council Rock South     21:36.8   57.73    58
60    Grace Curnow            12  Marian Catholic        21:37.7   57.43    57

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Hornet/Red Devil Invitational 2021 IL
 ... Sept 4, 2021 - Katherine Legge Park - Hinsdale, IL
 https://il.milesplit.com/meets/438012-hornetred-devil-invitational-2021/results/759757/formatted 

               **********************************************
                 These Speed Ratings are somewhat UNCERTAIN
               **********************************************

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Hinsdale Central           62     15:30 Avg
    2   New Trier                  109    15:45 Avg
    3   Neuqua Valley              137    15:51 Avg
    4   Palatine                   150    15:49 Avg
    5   Wheaton Warrenville South  157    15:51 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1    Daniel Watcke          11   Hinsdale Central             15:00.8   176.73   177
11   Grant Miller           11   Hinsdale Central             15:30.9   166.70   167
15   Jesse Gamboa           11   Hinsdale Central             15:38.9   164.03   164
16   Aden Bandukwala        10   Hinsdale Central             15:39.3   163.90   164
19   Colby Revord           12   Hinsdale Central             15:44.9   162.03   162
20   Abhinav Reddy          12   Hinsdale Central             15:46.1   161.63   162
40   Colin Hill             12   Hinsdale Central             16:04.0   155.67   156
47   Kyle Doorhy            11   Hinsdale Central             16:10.4   153.53   154
50   Henry Gruber           12   Hinsdale Central             16:20.2   150.27   150
58   James Gruber           11   Hinsdale Central             16:25.9   148.37   148

10   Patrick Jamieson       12   New Trier                    15:30.6   166.80   167
18   George Cahill          11   New Trier                    15:39.9   163.70   164
26   Oscar Alda             11   New Trier                    15:50.9   160.03   160
27   Blake Deger            11   New Trier                    15:51.0   160.00   160
28   Gabe Nosek             11   New Trier                    15:52.9   159.37   159
33   Jack Moran             12   New Trier                    15:56.4   158.20   158
37   Evan Veneziano         12   New Trier                    15:59.1   157.30   157
69   Nick Friedman               New Trier                    16:32.4   146.20   146
70   Andrew Hepner          11   New Trier                    16:34.1   145.63   146
74   Elias Fording          12   New Trier                    16:41.4   143.20   143

8    Noah Schalliol         12   Neuqua Valley                15:23.6   169.13   169
21   Ryan Palmer            11   Neuqua Valley                15:46.5   161.50   162
22   Charlie Rook           12   Neuqua Valley                15:46.8   161.40   161
36   Zach Close             10   Neuqua Valley                15:57.8   157.73   158
52   Nicolas Castrillon     11   Neuqua Valley                16:20.7   150.10   150
63   Logan Brown            11   Neuqua Valley                16:29.1   147.30   147
80   Matthew Gutierrez      11   Neuqua Valley                16:45.4   141.87   142
83   Andres Lopez           11   Neuqua Valley                16:46.3   141.57   142


Boys Varsity
1    Daniel Watcke          11   Hinsdale Central             15:00.8   176.73   177
2    Parker Nold            11   Oswego East                  15:01.5   176.50   177
3    Alexander Das          11   Oswego East                  15:03.5   175.83   176
4    Mason Krieg            11   Palatine                     15:04.5   175.50   176
5    Michael Atkins         12   Wheaton Warrenville South    15:12.0   173.00   173
6    Gabe Ryan              12   Naperville North             15:12.9   172.70   173
7    Zachery Balzer         11   Minooka                      15:21.0   170.00   170
8    Noah Schalliol         12   Neuqua Valley                15:23.6   169.13   169
9    T.j. Garland           12   Prospect                     15:27.6   167.80   168
10   Patrick Jamieson       12   New Trier                    15:30.6   166.80   167
11   Grant Miller           11   Hinsdale Central             15:30.9   166.70   167
12   Nate Wehner            9    Highland Park                15:31.7   166.43   166
13   Jack Casaccio          11   Palatine                     15:32.7   166.10   166
14   Akili Parekh           11   Chicago Latin                15:34.3   165.57   166
15   Jesse Gamboa           11   Hinsdale Central             15:38.9   164.03   164
16   Aden Bandukwala        10   Hinsdale Central             15:39.3   163.90   164
17   Daniel Schalk          12   Minooka                      15:39.4   163.87   164
18   George Cahill          11   New Trier                    15:39.9   163.70   164
19   Colby Revord           12   Hinsdale Central             15:44.9   162.03   162
20   Abhinav Reddy          12   Hinsdale Central             15:46.1   161.63   162
21   Ryan Palmer            11   Neuqua Valley                15:46.5   161.50   162
22   Charlie Rook           12   Neuqua Valley                15:46.8   161.40   161
23   Hussein Almousawi      10   Bolingbrook                  15:49.2   160.60   161
24   Grayden Rill           11   Fenwick                      15:49.9   160.37   160
25   Michael Macabobby      12   Wheaton Warrenville South    15:50.4   160.20   160
26   Oscar Alda             11   New Trier                    15:50.9   160.03   160
27   Blake Deger            11   New Trier                    15:51.0   160.00   160
28   Gabe Nosek             11   New Trier                    15:52.9   159.37   159
29   Nathaniel McKillop     10   Fenwick                      15:54.3   158.90   159
30   Ignacio Escamilla      9    Bolingbrook                  15:55.6   158.47   158
31   Luka Kuzmanovic        10   Prospect                     15:55.9   158.37   158
32   Emerson Fayman         12   Minooka                      15:56.0   158.33   158
33   Jack Moran             12   New Trier                    15:56.4   158.20   158
34   Zac Daley              12   Fenwick                      15:57.1   157.97   158
35   Lucas Moskovitz        11   Deerfield                    15:57.3   157.90   158
36   Zach Close             10   Neuqua Valley                15:57.8   157.73   158
37   Evan Veneziano         12   New Trier                    15:59.1   157.30   157
38   Andy Hansen            10   Palatine                     15:59.8   157.07   157
39   Nathan Virginelli      11   Wheaton Warrenville South    16:01.9   156.37   156
40   Colin Hill             12   Hinsdale Central             16:04.0   155.67   156
41   Luke Noren             11   Naperville Central           16:04.8   155.40   155
42   Lucas Yonkers          11   Wheaton Warrenville South    16:06.5   154.83   155
43   Carter Levinson        12   Deerfield                    16:07.6   154.47   154
44   Brett Wasick           12   Bolingbrook                  16:07.7   154.43   154
45   Colin Corcoran         11   Naperville North             16:08.5   154.17   154
46   Caleb Hatzinger        11   Wheaton Warrenville South    16:08.6   154.13   154
47   Kyle Doorhy            11   Hinsdale Central             16:10.4   153.53   154
48   Owen Elliot            11   Palatine                     16:15.7   151.77   152
49   Tyler Murphy           12   Palatine                     16:16.5   151.50   152
50   Henry Gruber           12   Hinsdale Central             16:20.2   150.27   150
51   Lee O'bryan                 Fenwick                      16:20.7   150.10   150
52   Nicolas Castrillon     11   Neuqua Valley                16:20.7   150.10   150
53   Mukal Verma            12   Palatine                     16:21.1   149.97   150
54   Nate VanderGiessen     10   Palatine                     16:24.1   148.97   149
55   Samuel Barnard         11   Naperville Central           16:25.3   148.57   149
56   Addisu Wolski          11   Naperville North             16:25.3   148.57   149
57   Carl Lukas             12   Fenwick                      16:25.3   148.57   149
58   James Gruber           11   Hinsdale Central             16:25.9   148.37   148
59   Owen Foster            12   Naperville Central           16:26.0   148.33   148
60   Carter Pankiewicz      11   Oswego East                  16:27.1   147.97   148
61   Dean O'Bryan           11   Fenwick                      16:27.6   147.80   148
62   Paul Villasenor        12   Naperville Central           16:28.4   147.53   148
63   Logan Brown            11   Neuqua Valley                16:29.1   147.30   147
64   Cole Kics              12   Minooka                      16:29.2   147.27   147
65   Cole Bernstein         11   Deerfield                    16:29.6   147.13   147
66   Jacob Lanzara          11   Oswego East                  16:30.6   146.80   147
67   Benjamin Lamsma        12   Metea Valley                 16:30.8   146.73   147
68   Jobin Chiramel         12   Prospect                     16:32.1   146.30   146
69   Nick Friedman               New Trier                    16:32.4   146.20   146
70   Andrew Hepner          11   New Trier                    16:34.1   145.63   146
71   Alex Forster           12   Minooka                      16:37.9   144.37   144
72   Harrison Boelke        12   Naperville North             16:39.1   143.97   144
73   Lucas De La Cruz       11   Naperville Central           16:40.4   143.53   144
74   Elias Fording          12   New Trier                    16:41.4   143.20   143
75   Colin Nelson           11   Wheaton Warrenville South    16:42.3   142.90   143
76   Dylan Eyler            12   Evanston Township            16:42.7   142.77   143
77   Alex Brown             11   Highland Park                16:43.0   142.67   143
78   Patrick Mcclanahan     12   Palatine                     16:45.1   141.97   142
79   Gabe Russell           11   Naperville North             16:45.2   141.93   142
80   Matthew Gutierrez      11   Neuqua Valley                16:45.4   141.87   142
81   Vincent De Farno       10   Bolingbrook                  16:45.9   141.70   142
82   Sean Kura              11   Prospect                     16:46.1   141.63   142
83   Andres Lopez           11   Neuqua Valley                16:46.3   141.57   142
84   Connor Wasick          12   Bolingbrook                  16:47.2   141.27   141
85   Peter Harrison         12   Naperville North             16:48.1   140.97   141
86   Benjamin Cabas         10   Bolingbrook                  16:49.1   140.63   141
87   Angel Zeferino         11   Highland Park                16:49.9   140.37   140
88   Paul Garcia            12   Evanston Township            16:51.7   139.77   140
89   Charlie McElyea        12   Oswego East                  16:52.3   139.57   140
90   Hasbrouck Mark         12   Wheaton Warrenville South    16:52.9   139.37   139
91   Payton Etzel           11   Naperville Central           16:53.4   139.20   139
92   Eric Lakemaker         12   Deerfield                    16:53.6   139.13   139
93   Jack Murphy            11   Prospect                     16:56.2   138.27   138
94   Alex Bradshaw          11   Highland Park                16:56.2   138.27   138
95   Ari Elmayan            10   Niles North                  16:56.4   138.20   138
96   Lukas Tichota               Niles North                  16:59.2   137.27   137
97   Joshua Beechler        12   Bolingbrook                  16:59.7   137.10   137
98   David Fisher           12   Deerfield                    17:00.6   136.80   137
99   Solomon Green          12   Evanston Township            17:01.4   136.53   137
100  Andrew Ross            11   Evanston Township            17:04.0   135.67   136
101  Thomas Mask            11   Naperville Central           17:05.2   135.27   135
102  Noah Jackson           10   Highland Park                17:05.9   135.03   135
103  Jacob Nauman           12   Neuqua Valley                17:06.3   134.90   135
104  Alexander Sherrow      12   Naperville North             17:08.7   134.10   134
105  Barak Goldstein        10   Highland Park                17:12.1   132.97   133
106  Ben Resar              11   Minooka                      17:12.5   132.83   133
107  Angel Adaya            12   Palatine                     17:13.0   132.67   133
108  Samuel Bennett         11   Evanston Township            17:13.3   132.57   133
109  Adam Fournier          11   Hinsdale South               17:14.1   132.30   132
110  Ben Paugys             11   Minooka                      17:14.7   132.10   132
111  Nick Paugys            11   Minooka                      17:14.8   132.07   132
112  Chris King             12   Naperville North             17:17.5   131.17   131
113  Matthew Kotcher        11   Chicago Latin                17:23.0   129.33   129
114  Connor Boehm           11   Neuqua Valley                17:25.8   128.40   128
115  Luke Ng                11   Evanston Township            17:29.8   127.07   127

Boys Frosh/Soph
1    Henry O'Malley         9    Evanston Township            16:29.8   147.07   147
2    Michael Piagari        9    Prospect                     16:36.0   145.00   145
3    Luke Donaldson         10   Naperville North             16:41.0   143.33   143
4    Hayden Host            10   Minooka                      16:45.2   141.93   142
5    Christian Kline        10   Fenwick                      16:45.3   141.90   142
6    Will Adkins            10   Prospect                     16:47.7   141.10   141
7    Angelo Ruggio          10   Wheaton Warrenville South    16:48.2   140.93   141
8    Caleb Kies             10   Minooka                      16:49.9   140.37   140
9    Tyler Browning         10   Naperville Central           16:50.0   140.33   140
10   Jax Todd               10   Minooka                      16:50.8   140.07   140


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Minooka             102    18:55 Avg
    2   Prospect            106    18:53 Avg
    3   Naperville Central  117    18:56 Avg
    4   New Trier           120    18:56 Avg
    5   Glenbard West       126    19:04 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
8    Gabriella Mccollom     11   Minooka                      18:14.8   113.07   113
13   Gabby Kics             11   Minooka                      18:30.7   107.77   108
22   Audrey Boles           12   Minooka                      18:53.1   100.30   100
27   Cassie Fuhrman         10   Minooka                      19:21.3   90.90    91
37   Kathryn Cichon         12   Minooka                      19:39.3   84.90    85
13   Taya Gummerson         9    Minooka                      19:57.7   78.77    79  -Fr/So
62   Brooke Wlodek          12   Minooka                      20:14.4   73.20    73
18   Cassie Brushaber       9    Minooka                      20:17.3   72.23    72  -Fr/So

4    Hailey Erickson        11   Prospect                     17:56.3   119.23   119
4    Lily Ginsberg          10   Prospect                     18:16.7   112.43   112 -Fr/So
9    Cameron Kalaway        11   Prospect                     18:20.3   111.23   111
16   Audrey Ginsberg        12   Prospect                     18:35.4   106.20   106
9    Bridget Derengowski    10   Prospect                     19:33.1   86.97    87  -Fr/So
38   Samantha Patterson     11   Prospect                     19:41.2   84.27    84
44   Sophia Anast           11   Prospect                     19:52.2   80.60    81
12   Fiona Chojdecki        10   Prospect                     19:56.5   79.17    79  -Fr/So


Girls Varsity
1    Ava Parekh             12   Chicago Latin                17:08.9   135.03   135
2    Audrey Allman          12   Glenbard West                17:40.1   124.63   125
3    Catie Mccabe           11   Hinsdale Central             17:55.0   119.67   120
4    Hailey Erickson        11   Prospect                     17:56.3   119.23   119
5    Beatrix Gilson         11   New Trier                    17:57.3   118.90   119
6    Liv Phillips           10   Naperville Central           18:02.4   117.20   117
7    Sarah Maggio           12   Metea Valley                 18:02.8   117.07   117
8    Gabriella Mccollom     11   Minooka                      18:14.8   113.07   113
9    Cameron Kalaway        11   Prospect                     18:20.3   111.23   111
10   Kate Tueting           10   Naperville Central           18:21.4   110.87   111
11   Ava Hendren            10   Naperville Central           18:22.8   110.40   110
12   Samantha Fellman       12   New Trier                    18:23.4   110.20   110
13   Gabby Kics             11   Minooka                      18:30.7   107.77   108
14   Clare Finnigan         11   New Trier                    18:32.6   107.13   107
15   Kayla Shea             11   Lockport Twp.                18:34.0   106.67   107
16   Audrey Ginsberg        12   Prospect                     18:35.4   106.20   106
17   Morgan Dick            10   Oswego East                  18:49.0   101.67   102
18   Keeley Behr            12   Metea Valley                 18:50.0   101.33   101
19   Annie Macabobby        12   Wheaton Warrenville South    18:50.2   101.27   101
20   Anna Nickoley          12   Glenbard West                18:51.0   101.00   101
21   Ana Barroso            12   Oswego East                  18:52.0   100.67   101
22   Audrey Boles           12   Minooka                      18:53.1   100.30   100
23   Louisa Brorson         12   Hinsdale Central             18:55.0   99.67    100
24   Ashley Robinson        12   Neuqua Valley                19:04.9   96.37    96
25   Ava Kozak              9    Lockport Twp.                19:13.7   93.43    93
26   Ruth Hall              11   Palatine                     19:20.8   91.07    91
27   Cassie Fuhrman         10   Minooka                      19:21.3   90.90    91
28   Stella Davis           9    Evanston Township            19:22.5   90.50    91
29   Carissa Hamilton       11   Neuqua Valley                19:24.2   89.93    90
30   Devyn Carr             11   Glenbard West                19:24.9   89.70    90
31   Angeles Mendoza        11   Oswego East                  19:27.8   88.73    89
32   Maggie Hibbard         10   Glenbard West                19:30.5   87.83    88
33   Katherine Forbes       11   New Trier                    19:30.6   87.80    88
34   Sarah Fischer          11   Hinsdale Central             19:34.6   86.47    86
35   Isabella Terry         12   Hinsdale Central             19:35.7   86.10    86
36   Sydney Fontaine             Lockport Twp.                19:36.4   85.87    86
37   Kathryn Cichon         12   Minooka                      19:39.3   84.90    85
38   Samantha Patterson     11   Prospect                     19:41.2   84.27    84
39   Lauren Dain                 Evanston Township            19:43.5   83.50    84
40   Gretchen Leland        11   Neuqua Valley                19:45.5   82.83    83
41   Madison Zarembski      12   Oswego East                  19:48.0   82.00    82
42   Jordan Poces-bell      12   Metea Valley                 19:50.2   81.27    81
43   Erin Milligan          12   Hinsdale Central             19:51.8   80.73    81
44   Sophia Anast           11   Prospect                     19:52.2   80.60    81
45   Lola Satre-Morales     9    Naperville Central           19:54.9   79.70    80
46   Lexie Fontaine         12   Lockport Twp.                19:55.5   79.50    80
47   Carlin Hass            11   Glenbard West                19:57.2   78.93    79
48   Samantha Weisner       12   Lockport Twp.                19:58.6   78.47    78
49   Ellie DeFarno          12   Bolingbrook                  20:00.2   77.93    78
50   Abby Mogg              10   Naperville Central           20:01.6   77.47    77
51   Addison George         11   Naperville Central           20:02.7   77.10    77
52   Emma Zach              11   Palatine                     20:03.2   76.93    77
53   Kira Mothershed        11   Wheaton Warrenville South    20:03.7   76.77    77
54   Segi Smith-Pariola     11   Naperville Central           20:04.1   76.63    77
55   Katelyn Whitcomb       11   Palatine                     20:04.5   76.50    77
56   Iza Lepkowski          11   Stagg                        20:04.7   76.43    76
57   Alyssa Mead            12   Neuqua Valley                20:07.4   75.53    76
58   Mckenna Fellows        12   Chicago Latin                20:10.2   74.60    75
59   Lexi Shea              9    Lockport Twp.                20:10.7   74.43    74
60   Reese Benford          10   Chicago Latin                20:11.6   74.13    74
61   Sydney Williams        11   Oswego East                  20:13.0   73.67    74
62   Brooke Wlodek          12   Minooka                      20:14.4   73.20    73
63   Mia Burton             11   New Trier                    20:17.8   72.07    72
64   Lily Halden            12   Glenbard West                20:18.9   71.70    72
65   Leela Desharnais       12   New Trier                    20:21.1   70.97    71
66   Josslyn Gaona          10   Oswego East                  20:21.1   70.97    71
67   Abby Petersen          11   Hinsdale South               20:21.6   70.80    71
68   Becca Liaw             10   Naperville Central           20:23.9   70.03    70
69   Alexandra Weix         12   New Trier                    20:24.5   69.83    70
70   Colleen Charchut       12   New Trier                    20:26.4   69.20    69
71   Alexandra Fontana      11   Lake Forest                  20:26.6   69.13    69
72   Paige King             11   Glenbard West                20:27.3   68.90    69
73   Margaret Gass          11   Evanston Township            20:28.9   68.37    68
74   Grace Praxmarer        11   Oswego East                  20:30.8   67.73    68
75   Ava Howard             11   Naperville Central           20:31.2   67.60    68
76   Miya Duebener          12   Wheaton Warrenville South    20:31.4   67.53    68
77   Tara O'sullivan        11   Palatine                     20:33.1   66.97    67
78   Maddi Amer             12   Oswego East                  20:35.0   66.33    66
79   Madina Nasirov         11   Highland Park                20:35.6   66.13    66
80   Kylie James            12   Wheaton Warrenville South    20:38.9   65.03    65
81   Julia Laird            11   Naperville Central           20:40.0   64.67    65
82   Kaylee Lange           11   Glenbard West                20:40.0   64.67    65
83   Amelia Fontana         11   Lake Forest                  20:41.4   64.20    64
84   Meghan Johnson         11   Oswego East                  20:42.5   63.83    64
85   Mia Fruge              10   Highland Park                20:43.2   63.60    64
86   Emma Wilson            12   Minooka                      20:44.1   63.30    63
87   Elle Kobilca           10   Stagg                        20:44.6   63.13    63
88   Hannah Moffatt         11   Glenbard West                20:45.2   62.93    63
89   Elaine Skiadas         12   New Trier                    20:46.3   62.57    63
90   Monica Lopez           11   Oswego East                  20:46.8   62.40    62
91   Mai-Jeanna Sakho       11   Hinsdale Central             20:48.9   61.70    62
92   Brooke Donnelly        11   Palatine                     20:49.5   61.50    62
94   Melissa Swiatkowski    12   Naperville Central           20:52.0   60.67    61
95   Kate Krusinski         10   Stagg                        20:56.1   59.30    59
96   Sofia Olivito          12   Wheaton Warrenville South    20:58.2   58.60    59
97   Elina Roshchupkina     12   Metea Valley                 20:59.9   58.03    58
98   Katherine Holmberg     12   New Trier                    20:59.9   58.03    58
99   Ava Volanti            12   Neuqua Valley                21:03.0   57.00    57
100  Noelle Worley          12   Wheaton Warrenville South    21:03.2   56.93    57
101  Caroline Kawiecki      11   Palatine                     21:04.5   56.50    57
102  Skylar Miller          11   Glenbard West                21:04.9   56.37    56
103  Kate Hagene            12   Wheaton Warrenville South    21:06.1   55.97    56
104  Alyssa Radman          12   Naperville Central           21:12.6   53.80    54
105  Stephanie Churchill    12   Palatine                     21:15.1   52.97    53

Girls Frosh/Soph
1    Mia Kotler             9    Chicago Latin                17:40.9   124.37   124
2    Isabella Marsico       10   Lake Forest                  17:55.3   119.57   120
3    Abigail Jordan         9    Palatine                     18:11.8   114.07   114
4    Lily Ginsberg          10   Prospect                     18:16.7   112.43   112
5    Nicole Poglitsch       9    Wheaton Warrenville South    18:29.7   108.10   108
6    Sophia Lane            10   Lake Forest                  18:30.5   107.83   108
7    Adeline Gobble         10   Stevenson                    19:24.0   90.00    90
8    Ashlyn Adams           9    Wheaton Warrenville South    19:24.9   89.70    90
9    Bridget Derengowski    10   Prospect                     19:33.1   86.97    87
10   Gabby Thanos           9    Hinsdale Central             19:39.0   85.00    85
11   Maia Kaslewicz         9    Glenbard West                19:51.7   80.77    81
12   Fiona Chojdecki        10   Prospect                     19:56.5   79.17    79
13   Taya Gummerson         9    Minooka                      19:57.7   78.77    79
14   Paige Gibbons          10   Lake Forest                  20:01.0   77.67    78
15   Veronica Znajda        9    Prospect                     20:03.2   76.93    77
16   Kaitlin Skelton        10   Prospect                     20:07.7   75.43    75
17   Moira Ahern            10   Glenbard West                20:17.2   72.27    72
18   Cassie Brushaber       9    Minooka                      20:17.3   72.23    72
19   Frida Martinez         9    Wheaton Warrenville South    20:18.0   72.00    72

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Spartan Invitational 2021 IA
 ... Sept 4, 2021 - Pleasant Valley High School - Bettendorf, IA
 https://ia.milesplit.com/meets/443806-spartan-invitational-2021/results/759777/formatted 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Wheaton North   65    17:03 Avg
    2   Johnston        84    17:20 Avg
    3   Edina           86    17:21 Avg
    4   Iowa City       92    17:18 Avg
    5   Iowa City West  107   17:20 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
2     Ryan Zydek            12   Wheaton North        16:28.0   171.67   172
3     Ryan Schreiner        12   Wheaton North        16:35.0   169.33   169
5     Caleb Youngstedt      11   Wheaton North        16:53.0   163.33   163
17    Ben Shebar            11   Wheaton North        17:23.0   153.33   153
38    Jonah Noyes           12   Wheaton North        17:57.0   142.00   142
42    Aidan Herbel          11   Wheaton North        18:06.0   139.00   139
7     Hudson Romaine        11   Wheaton North        18:14.0   136.33   136 -JV
8     Jude Hubbard          10   Wheaton North        18:19.0   134.67   135 -Fr/So
60    Simeon Turner         11   Wheaton North        18:39.0   128.00   128

7     Jaxson Plumb          11   Johnston             17:02.0   160.33   160
16    Aidan O'connor        11   Johnston             17:22.0   153.67   154
19    Tate Severs           12   Johnston             17:25.0   152.67   153
20    Carter Eckhoff        12   Johnston             17:25.0   152.67   153
22    Stephen Beaman        12   Johnston             17:26.0   152.33   152
26    Alex Wear             11   Johnston             17:35.0   149.33   149
1     Jake Wagner           12   Johnston             17:39.0   148.00   148 -JV
35    Noah Madison          12   Johnston             17:47.0   145.33   145
2     Jack Coen             10   Johnston             17:58.0   141.67   142 -Fr/So
4     Joe Kerber            12   Johnston             17:58.0   141.67   142 -JV

10    Kurt Lebakken         12   Edina                17:09.0   158.00   158
11    William Liethen       12   Edina                17:10.0   157.67   158
15    Charlie Koelbl        12   Edina                17:20.0   154.33   154
21    Andrew Defor          11   Edina                17:25.0   152.67   153
1     Jace Haerter          9    Edina                17:31.0   150.67   151 -Fr/So
29    Ethan Richter         12   Edina                17:43.0   146.67   147
33    Jay Lebakken          12   Edina                17:45.0   146.00   146
31    Hoken Opsahl          12   Edina                17:45.0   146.00   146
3     Jack Elliott          12   Edina                17:57.0   142.00   142 -JV
5     Ethan Petrella        11   Edina                17:59.0   141.33   141 -JV
3     Kevin Nybeck          9    Edina                18:01.0   140.67   141 -Fr/So


Boys Varsity
1     Alex Mckane           12   Iowa City West       16:19.0   174.67   175
2     Ryan Zydek            12   Wheaton North        16:28.0   171.67   172
3     Ryan Schreiner        12   Wheaton North        16:35.0   169.33   169
4     Ford Washburn         11   Iowa City            16:39.0   168.00   168
5     Caleb Youngstedt      11   Wheaton North        16:53.0   163.33   163
6     Noah Carey            11   Iowa City            16:56.0   162.33   162
7     Jaxson Plumb          11   Johnston             17:02.0   160.33   160
8     Anthony Lee           12   Prairie              17:02.0   160.33   160
9     Seth Cheney           11   Iowa City West       17:03.0   160.00   160
10    Kurt Lebakken         12   Edina                17:09.0   158.00   158
11    William Liethen       12   Edina                17:10.0   157.67   158
12    Chase Wakefield       10   Bettendorf           17:10.0   157.67   158
13    Varun Vedula          12   Pleasant Valley      17:16.0   155.67   156
14    Brady Cortez          12   Prairie              17:16.0   155.67   156
15    Charlie Koelbl        12   Edina                17:20.0   154.33   154
16    Aidan O'connor        11   Johnston             17:22.0   153.67   154
17    Ben Shebar            11   Wheaton North        17:23.0   153.33   153
18    Parker Max            12   Iowa City            17:25.0   152.67   153
19    Tate Severs           12   Johnston             17:25.0   152.67   153
20    Carter Eckhoff        12   Johnston             17:25.0   152.67   153
21    Andrew Defor          11   Edina                17:25.0   152.67   153
22    Stephen Beaman        12   Johnston             17:26.0   152.33   152
23    Caden Noeller         12   Iowa City West       17:27.0   152.00   152
24    Zach Cooper           11   Prairie              17:29.0   151.33   151
25    Luke Knepp            11   Pleasant Valley      17:33.0   150.00   150
26    Alex Wear             11   Johnston             17:35.0   149.33   149
27    Ammon Smith           11   Iowa City            17:38.0   148.33   148
28    Asher Overholt        11   Iowa City West       17:39.0   148.00   148
29    Ethan Richter         12   Edina                17:43.0   146.67   147
30    Jacob Mumey           11   Pleasant Valley      17:44.0   146.33   146
31    Hoken Opsahl          12   Edina                17:45.0   146.00   146
32    Matt Bender           12   Pleasant Valley      17:45.0   146.00   146
33    Jay Lebakken          12   Edina                17:45.0   146.00   146
34    Andrew Miller         11   Pleasant Valley      17:46.0   145.67   146
35    Noah Madison          12   Johnston             17:47.0   145.33   145
36    Luke Crawford         12   North Scott          17:48.0   145.00   145
37    Truman Thompson       11   Iowa City            17:56.0   142.33   142
38    Jonah Noyes           12   Wheaton North        17:57.0   142.00   142
39    Ethan Cole            11   Bettendorf           18:02.0   140.33   140
40    Anson Fauchier        11   Prairie              18:02.0   140.33   140
41    Robert Howes          11   Dubuque Senior       18:05.0   139.33   139
42    Aidan Herbel          11   Wheaton North        18:06.0   139.00   139
43    Aiden Armstrong       12   Muscatine            18:08.0   138.33   138
44    Max Sorgenfrey        10   Pleasant Valley      18:08.0   138.33   138
45    Nikolas Davis         11   North Scott          18:08.0   138.33   138
46    Michael Lee           10   Iowa City West       18:14.0   136.33   136
47    Owen Christy          11   Davenport Central    18:15.0   136.00   136
48    Xavier Potts          11   Bettendorf           18:17.0   135.33   135
49    Logan Soedt           12   North Scott          18:18.0   135.00   135
50    Yorty Hagedorn        9    North Scott          18:20.0   134.33   134

Boys Fr/Soph
1     Jace Haerter          9    Edina                17:31.0   150.67   151
2     Jack Coen             10   Johnston             17:58.0   141.67   142
3     Kevin Nybeck          9    Edina                18:01.0   140.67   141
4     SANDER OHE            9    Edina                18:03.0   140.00   140
5     Garrett Ness          9    Johnston             18:14.0   136.33   136
6     Torger Ohe            9    Edina                18:16.0   135.67   136
7     Henry Strauss         10   Johnston             18:16.0   135.67   136
8     Jude Hubbard          10   Wheaton North        18:19.0   134.67   135
9     Jack Liethen          10   Edina                18:20.0   134.33   134
10    Nick Lee              9    Prairie              18:20.0   134.33   134

Boys JV
1     Jake Wagner           12   Johnston             17:39.0   148.00   148
2     Braeden Marker        11   Iowa City            17:50.0   144.33   144
3     Jack Elliott          12   Edina                17:57.0   142.00   142
4     Joe Kerber            12   Johnston             17:58.0   141.67   142
5     Ethan Petrella        11   Edina                17:59.0   141.33   141
6     Owen Sanderson        11   Edina                18:11.0   137.33   137
7     Hudson Romaine        11   Wheaton North        18:14.0   136.33   136
8     Sam Schaefer          12   Iowa City            18:26.0   132.33   132
9     Owen Johnson          12   Edina                18:28.0   131.67   132
10    Adam Rodeghier        11   Edina                18:39.0   128.00   128


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Naperville North   43    19:44 Avg
    2   Edina              86    20:07 Avg
    3   Pleasant Valley    90    20:06 Avg
    4   Johnston           98    20:13 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
3     Lucy Westlake         12   Naperville North     19:16.0   117.67   118
1     Sophie Golobitsh      12   Naperville North     19:30.0   113.00   113 -JV
6     Emma Berres           9    Naperville North     19:38.0   110.33   110
9     Julie Piot            10   Naperville North     19:52.0   105.67   106
12    Logan Brennan         11   Naperville North     19:57.0   104.00   104
13    Marissa Magana        11   Naperville North     20:00.0   103.00   103
1     Lexi Pera             10   Naperville North     20:32.0   92.33    92  -Fr/So
27    Kelsey Nardi          12   Naperville North     20:42.0   89.00    89
2     Anika Lovisa          9    Naperville North     20:46.0   87.67    88  -Fr/So
33    Samantha Falkman      11   Naperville North     20:53.0   85.33    85

4     Macy Iyer             12   Edina                19:24.0   115.00   115
5     Maggie Wagner         12   Edina                19:28.0   113.67   114
7     ELLA Hinkie           10   Edina                19:42.0   109.00   109
34    Lauren Cossack        11   Edina                20:59.0   83.33    83
3     Catherine Sit         10   Edina                21:01.0   82.67    83  -Fr/So
36    Evelyn Ungerman       9    Edina                21:03.0   82.00    82
5     LACI WAGNER           10   Edina                21:08.0   80.33    80  -Fr/So
45    Abby Winter           12   Edina                21:29.0   73.33    73
48    Sophia Braun          10   Edina                21:33.0   72.00    72

1     Grace Boleyn          9    Pleasant Valley      18:37.0   130.67   131
14    Lizzie Mcvey          12   Pleasant Valley      20:02.0   102.33   102
20    Josie Case            10   Pleasant Valley      20:25.0   94.67    95
24    Gretchen Highberger   11   Pleasant Valley      20:35.0   91.33    91
31    Sophia Foad           9    Pleasant Valley      20:51.0   86.00    86
42    Bria Martell          9    Pleasant Valley      21:11.0   79.33    79
47    Lydia Sommer          11   Pleasant Valley      21:32.0   72.33    72

2     Olivia Verde          10   Johnston             19:08.0   120.33   120
10    Aleah Tenpas          12   Johnston             19:53.0   105.33   105
18    Abigail Wharton       10   Johnston             20:12.0   99.00    99
29    Krissy Spear          10   Johnston             20:50.0   86.33    86
39    Bailey Vaughan        12   Johnston             21:04.0   81.67    82
51    Marissa Pewe          9    Johnston             21:47.0   67.33    67
12    Maggie Burry          10   Johnston             22:08.0   60.33    60  -Fr/So


Girls Varsity
1     Grace Boleyn          9    Pleasant Valley      18:37.0   130.67   131
2     Olivia Verde          10   Johnston             19:08.0   120.33   120
3     Lucy Westlake         12   Naperville North     19:16.0   117.67   118
4     Macy Iyer             12   Edina                19:24.0   115.00   115
5     Maggie Wagner         12   Edina                19:28.0   113.67   114
6     Emma Berres           9    Naperville North     19:38.0   110.33   110
7     ELLA Hinkie           10   Edina                19:42.0   109.00   109
8     Hannah Ford           10   Davenport Central    19:43.0   108.67   109
9     Julie Piot            10   Naperville North     19:52.0   105.67   106
10    Aleah Tenpas          12   Johnston             19:53.0   105.33   105
11    Lourdes Mason         11   Prairie              19:54.0   105.00   105
12    Logan Brennan         11   Naperville North     19:57.0   104.00   104
13    Marissa Magana        11   Naperville North     20:00.0   103.00   103
14    Lizzie Mcvey          12   Pleasant Valley      20:02.0   102.33   102
15    Leah Klapatauskas     10   Dubuque Senior       20:06.0   101.00   101
16    Faith Nead            12   North Scott          20:09.0   100.00   100
17    Dylan Moeller         9    Davenport Central    20:11.0   99.33    99
18    Abigail Wharton       10   Johnston             20:12.0   99.00    99
19    Hannah Beintema       12   Bettendorf           20:18.0   97.00    97
20    Josie Case            10   Pleasant Valley      20:25.0   94.67    95
21    Gabby Moniza          10   Iowa City West       20:30.0   93.00    93
22    Ani Wedemeyer         9    Iowa City            20:30.0   93.00    93
23    Keirra Hess           10   Prairie              20:31.0   92.67    93
24    Gretchen Highberger   11   Pleasant Valley      20:35.0   91.33    91
25    Rowan Boulter         12   Iowa City            20:36.0   91.00    91
26    Cindy Wang            10   Iowa City West       20:38.0   90.33    90
27    Kelsey Nardi          12   Naperville North     20:42.0   89.00    89
28    Merin Crowder         11   Davenport Central    20:45.0   88.00    88
29    Krissy Spear          10   Johnston             20:50.0   86.33    86
30    Georgia Harms         11   Dubuque Senior       20:51.0   86.00    86
31    Sophia Foad           9    Pleasant Valley      20:51.0   86.00    86
32    Kaitlyn Miller        10   Dubuque Senior       20:52.0   85.67    86
33    Samantha Falkman      11   Naperville North     20:53.0   85.33    85
34    Lauren Cossack        11   Edina                20:59.0   83.33    83
35    Nina Kuhlmann         9    Iowa City            21:02.0   82.33    82
36    Evelyn Ungerman       9    Edina                21:03.0   82.00    82
37    Iris Wedemeyer        11   Iowa City            21:03.0   82.00    82
38    Bailey Boddicker      11   North Scott          21:03.0   82.00    82
39    Bailey Vaughan        12   Johnston             21:04.0   81.67    82
40    Emily See             10   Bettendorf           21:05.0   81.33    81
41    Kylie Daily           10   Davenport West       21:06.0   81.00    81
42    Bria Martell          9    Pleasant Valley      21:11.0   79.33    79
43    Alyza Koppes          12   Prairie              21:12.0   79.00    79
44    Claire Hoyer          9    Dubuque Senior       21:21.0   76.00    76
45    Abby Winter           12   Edina                21:29.0   73.33    73
46    Kennah Block          9    Bettendorf           21:30.0   73.00    73
47    Lydia Sommer          11   Pleasant Valley      21:32.0   72.33    72
48    Sophia Braun          10   Edina                21:33.0   72.00    72
49    Annie Schwartz        11   Iowa City West       21:36.0   71.00    71
50    Maya Williams         10   Bettendorf           21:43.0   68.67    69
51    Marissa Pewe          9    Johnston             21:47.0   67.33    67
52    Sara Alaya            12   Iowa City West       21:57.0   64.00    64
53    Kate Blodig           9    North Scott          21:58.0   63.67    64
54    Nicole Peterson       9    Iowa City            22:07.0   60.67    61
55    Peyton Madison        10   North Scott          22:11.0   59.33    59
56    Sophia Romero         10   Iowa City            22:20.0   56.33    56
57    Mackenzie Meirhaeghe  11   Rock Island          22:23.0   55.33    55
58    Jadalynn Daily        10   Davenport West       22:24.0   55.00    55
59    Mena Nauman           9    Dubuque Senior       22:25.0   54.67    55
60    Taya Melendez         11   Muscatine            22:27.0   54.00    54
61    Abby Deblieck         11   Moline               22:35.0   51.33    51
62    Izzy Appel            12   Bettendorf           22:49.0   46.67    47
63    Ella Riniker          10   North Scott          22:49.0   46.67    47
64    Erinn Varga           10   Iowa City West       23:01.0   42.67    43
65    Ella Brewer           12   Muscatine            23:04.0   41.67    42

Girls JV
1     Sophie Golobitsh      12   Naperville North     19:30.0   113.00   113
2     Jacqueline Liu        12   Naperville North     20:55.0   84.67    85
3     Norah Hess            11   Naperville North     21:09.0   80.00    80
4     Safiya Bhanpuri       12   Naperville North     21:23.0   75.33    75
5     Peyton Milligan       11   Naperville North     21:32.0   72.33    72
6     Kyla Willette         11   Edina                21:39.0   70.00    70
7     Ellie Coderre         12   Naperville North     21:42.0   69.00    69
8     Christina Yu          12   Naperville North     21:50.0   66.33    66
9     Christy Lee           12   Edina                21:52.0   65.67    66
10    Lucy Corbin           12   Iowa City            22:05.0   61.33    61
11    Juliana Droll         11   Johnston             22:08.0   60.33    60
12    Maggie Burry          10   Johnston             22:08.0   60.33    60
13    Shannon Xu            11   Naperville North     22:14.0   58.33    58
14    Morgan Sullivan       9    Johnston             22:16.0   57.67    58
15    Natalie Kuhlmann      11   Iowa City            22:25.0   54.67    55
16    Jenna Woodsmall       12   Johnston             22:25.0   54.67    55
17    Shannan Healy         12   Naperville North     22:34.0   51.67    52
18    Lauryn Johannsen      12   Johnston             22:35.0   51.33    51
19    Erin Anderson         11   Iowa City            22:40.0   49.67    50
20    Lucy Iverson          12   Naperville North     22:41.0   49.33    49

Girls Fr-Soph
1     Lexi Pera             10   Naperville North     20:32.0   92.33    92
2     Anika Lovisa          9    Naperville North     20:46.0   87.67    88
3     Catherine Sit         10   Edina                21:01.0   82.67    83
4     Bridget Kacedan       10   Naperville North     21:08.0   80.33    80
5     LACI WAGNER           10   Edina                21:08.0   80.33    80
6     Amelia Bruce          10   Naperville North     21:09.0   80.00    80
7     Hannah Robertz        10   Naperville North     21:47.0   67.33    67
8     Elsa Doescher         9    Edina                21:51.0   66.00    66
9     Nora Pfeiffer         10   Naperville North     21:58.0   63.67    64
10    Morgan Flood          10   Naperville North     22:03.0   62.00    62
11    Allie Van Stone       10   Edina                22:08.0   60.33    60
12    Alyssa Hale           10   Naperville North     22:14.0   58.33    58
13    Sydney Day            10   Naperville North     22:22.0   55.67    56

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Eye Opener 2021 SC
 ... Sept 4, 2021 - The Roger Milliken Center - Spartanburg, SC
 https://sc.milesplit.com/meets/417246-eye-opener-2021/results 

Boys International - Top Team Scores
    1   Wade Hampton    131    17:01 Avg
    2   Fort Mill       144    17:04 Avg
    3   Christ School   145    16:53 Avg
    4   T.L. Hanna      161    17:10 Avg

Boys International - Top Teams
6    Jake Wadas                11  Wade Hampton          16:21.1   164.97   165
13   Roman Brannon             11  Wade Hampton          16:41.1   158.30   158
21   Trey Sullivan             12  Wade Hampton          16:50.9   155.03   155
41   Alex Mecklenborg          10  Wade Hampton          17:31.8   141.40   141
51   Dillon Stack              12  Wade Hampton          17:41.3   138.23   138
70   Marcus Bright             12  Wade Hampton          17:58.7   132.43   132
108  James Bartlett            11  Wade Hampton          18:29.9   122.03   122

Boys International
1    Rocky Hansen              11  Christ School         15:32.3   181.23   181
2    Ronan O'Neill             12  Pendleton             15:35.4   180.20   180
3    Jake Liebert              10  Wando                 15:49.7   175.43   175
4    Sam Kolowith              11  Dreher                16:00.4   171.87   172
5    Elijah Poore              10  Walhalla              16:12.3   167.90   168
6    Jake Wadas                11  Wade Hampton          16:21.1   164.97   165
7    Jack McGahey              12  T.L. Hanna            16:24.0   164.00   164
8    Dawson Reeves             10  Christ School         16:27.0   163.00   163
9    Dylan Lego                12  Dorman                16:30.3   161.90   162
10   Justin Hafner             10  Bishop England        16:30.7   161.77   162
11   Evan Wey                  11  Fort Mill             16:33.4   160.87   161
12   Adam Trusty               12  Greer Middle College  16:39.9   158.70   159
13   Roman Brannon             11  Wade Hampton          16:41.1   158.30   158
14   Simon Draper              12  J.L. Mann             16:44.6   157.13   157
15   Brendan Gomez             11  Wando                 16:45.5   156.83   157
16   Evan Ickert               11  Fort Mill             16:45.8   156.73   157
17   Jude Lazarus              10  T.L. Hanna            16:47.2   156.27   156
18   Devon Sibley              11  Fort Mill             16:47.2   156.27   156
19   John Bolinger             12  Spartanburg           16:47.8   156.07   156
20   Mason Haynes              9   Nation Ford           16:50.5   155.17   155
21   Trey Sullivan             12  Wade Hampton          16:50.9   155.03   155
22   Jack Cross                12  Christ School         16:52.2   154.60   155
23   Holden Tutich             12  Chapin                16:53.4   154.20   154
24   Mac Salley                12  Spartanburg           16:56.8   153.07   153
25   Jake Dentler              11  Greer Middle College  16:57.4   152.87   153
26   Chance Bloodworth         10  Walhalla              17:02.6   151.13   151
27   Hank Linder               12  Bishop England        17:05.5   150.17   150
28   Jack Hinds                10  Christ Church         17:06.5   149.83   150
29   Nathan Edwards            10  Dorman                17:09.4   148.87   149
30   Ty Jones                  9   Riverside             17:09.9   148.70   149
31   Liam McEnroe              11  Spartanburg           17:10.5   148.50   149
32   Justin Storms             11  Nation Ford           17:10.9   148.37   148
33   Bennett Marshall          11  T.L. Hanna            17:13.6   147.47   147
34   Keagan Saft               9   West Henderson        17:18.6   145.80   146
35   Avery Biggerstaff         12  Greer Middle College  17:18.9   145.70   146
36   Daniel Vera               11  Greer Middle College  17:22.2   144.60   145
37   Jaxon Wright              12  Mauldin               17:22.3   144.57   145
38   Aidan Rucker              12  Mauldin               17:23.6   144.13   144
39   Liam Eident               10  Fort Mill             17:26.4   143.20   143
40   James Romano              10  Bishop England        17:27.6   142.80   143
41   Alex Mecklenborg          10  Wade Hampton          17:31.8   141.40   141
42   Elias Workman             11  Dorman                17:33.6   140.80   141
43   Nicholas Lavelle          12  Mauldin               17:34.1   140.63   141
44   Cody Dedmond              12  Chapin                17:35.6   140.13   140
45   Solomon Canup             12  T.L. Hanna            17:35.8   140.07   140
46   Walker Reed               12  Eastside              17:36.4   139.87   140
47   Jacob Schwasnick          11  J.L. Mann             17:36.6   139.80   140
48   Jackson Wyatt             9   Eastside              17:37.9   139.37   139
49   Luke Parrish              11  Christ School         17:38.7   139.10   139
50   Andrew Osburne            12  Spartanburg Christian 17:40.9   138.37   138
51   Dillon Stack              12  Wade Hampton          17:41.3   138.23   138
52   Carter Limbert            12  Academic Magnet       17:41.6   138.13   138
53   Charlie Tessier           10  Bishop England        17:43.3   137.57   138
54   Noah Yarborough           10  Dorman                17:45.1   136.97   137
55   Kaden Reeder              12  Walhalla              17:46.5   136.50   137
56   Martin Che                11  Pendleton             17:46.6   136.47   136
57   Nathan Moseley            11  Spartanburg           17:48.1   135.97   136
58   Calvin Smith              10  Chapin                17:49.6   135.47   135
59   Michael Haskin            9   Asheville             17:50.3   135.23   135
60   Zackery Carver            12  T.L. Hanna            17:50.4   135.20   135
61   Hudson Ramsden            10  Fort Mill             17:51.1   134.97   135
62   Isaac Meadows             12  Asheville             17:51.1   134.97   135
63   Seth Caudill              11  Asheville             17:52.4   134.53   135
64   Harrison Nodes            12  Wando                 17:54.3   133.90   134
65   Michael Regan             11  T.L. Hanna            17:55.4   133.53   134
66   Kahzi Sealey              12  Christ School         17:56.0   133.33   133
67   Sahaan Lawrence           12  Spartanburg           17:56.5   133.17   133
68   Sean McAdams              11  J.L. Mann             17:57.2   132.93   133
69   Jeremy Pieters            12  Chapin                17:58.0   132.67   133
70   Marcus Bright             12  Wade Hampton          17:58.7   132.43   132
71   Noah Connor               10  Greer Middle College  18:00.5   131.83   132
72   Patrick Walsh             11  Dreher                18:01.4   131.53   132
73   Spencer Wieters           12  Dixie                 18:02.0   131.33   131
74   Cameron Moors             10  Mauldin               18:03.3   130.90   131
75   Alex Duncan               12  Wando                 18:04.6   130.47   130
76   Eli Clonch                9   West Henderson        18:05.0   130.33   130
77   Marc Brahim               9   Bishop England        18:05.6   130.13   130
78   Weston Segura             12  Christ Church         18:06.0   130.00   130
79   Jackson Greenway          12  Pendleton             18:06.4   129.87   130
80   Joseph Wright             9   J.L. Mann             18:06.5   129.83   130
81   Logan Berzins             12  Riverside             18:07.7   129.43   129
82   Elliot Dotson             12  Hillcrest             18:09.2   128.93   129
83   Isaac Campbell            9   Fort Mill             18:09.4   128.87   129
84   Isaac Beres               12  Eastside              18:10.0   128.67   129
85   Chase Johnson             10  Nation Ford           18:10.9   128.37   128
86   Grayson Bryant            10  Dorman                18:11.5   128.17   128
87   Kyle Nitsche              11  Nation Ford           18:12.0   128.00   128
88   Colin George              10  Academic Magnet       18:12.0   128.00   128
89   Townsend Smith            9   Nation Ford           18:13.6   127.47   127
90   Bright Crosswell          12  Christ Church         18:13.8   127.40   127
91   Alexander Bentley         9   Nation Ford           18:14.8   127.07   127
92   Lucas Pryor               12  Greer Middle College  18:15.0   127.00   127
93   David Elliott             12  Dorman                18:15.9   126.70   127
94   Charlie Weiskittel        12  Wando                 18:17.1   126.30   126
95   Charles Tuttle            12  Chapin                18:17.8   126.07   126
96   Andrew Cleland            9   Dorman                18:17.9   126.03   126
97   Charles Hall              11  Nation Ford           18:19.3   125.57   126
98   Avery Bryant              12  Eastside              18:20.0   125.33   125
99   Gabe Hunt                 11  Riverside             18:20.7   125.10   125
100  Jack Stevenson            12  Eastside              18:21.4   124.87   125

Boys Champ
1    Reid VonRosenberg         11  Lucy Beckham          16:45.0   157.00   157
2    Connor Kleiderer          12  Charlotte Country Day 16:47.2   156.27   156
3    Reece Bluestein           10  Hammond School        17:02.7   151.10   151
4    Carlos Lanzagorta         11  River Bluff           17:06.3   149.90   150
5    Austin Davenport          11  Belton-Honea Path     17:11.1   148.30   148
6    William Wright            12  Wren                  17:14.7   147.10   147
7    Sam Shimanskiy            12  Broome                17:16.7   146.43   146
8    Jackson Reinhard          9   PAC Panthers          17:20.9   145.03   145
9    William Lenker            12  Blythewood            17:22.0   144.67   145
10   Van Robbins               12  R-S Central           17:22.5   144.50   145
11   Mason Parish              12  Powdersville          17:26.0   143.33   143
12   Alex Nickles              12  River Bluff           17:27.8   142.73   143
13   Carson Gilliam            12  Thomas Jefferson Clas 17:29.2   142.27   142
14   Brandon Corley            9   River Bluff           17:32.1   141.30   141
15   Jovan Figueroa            12  Irmo                  17:39.6   138.80   139
16   Andrew Hempe              11  Covenant Day School   17:45.3   136.90   137
17   Noah Stump                11  Powdersville          17:47.3   136.23   136
18   Orie Lindler              12  AC Flora              17:47.5   136.17   136
19   Max Miller                10  AC Flora              17:49.1   135.63   136
20   Dylan Spindler            12  Blue Ridge            17:51.5   134.83   135


Girls International - Top Team Scores
    1   Charlotte Country Day School  85    19:51 Avg
    2   James Island                 107    20:05 Avg
    3   Riverside                    126    20:18 Avg
    4   J.L. Mann                    131    20:18 Avg

Girls International - Top Teams
2    Kasey Cone                10  Charlotte Country Day 19:03.1   112.97   113
5    Linde Fonville            12  Charlotte Country Day 19:11.4   110.20   110
14   Abby Kerrins              9   Charlotte Country Day 19:44.8   99.07    99
19   Harper Shaw               12  Charlotte Country Day 19:58.9   94.37    94
49   Emma Lewis                10  Charlotte Country Day 21:18.5   67.83    68
54   Rachel Guffin             9   Charlotte Country Day 21:25.3   65.57    66
77   Chloe Saxonhouse          9   Charlotte Country Day 22:01.8   53.40    53
136  Calliope Workinger        9   Charlotte Country Day 23:06.1   31.97    32

9    Hannah Vroon              10  James Island          19:26.3   105.23   105
10   Avery Belk                9   James Island          19:33.6   102.80   103
23   Kirra Borg                9   James Island          20:09.6   90.80    91
33   Chloe Gilbert             10  James Island          20:36.5   81.83    82
35   Alice Taylor              8   James Island          20:39.8   80.73    81
38   M.K. Huddleston           11  James Island          20:45.2   78.93    79
43   Alexandra LaRue           9   James Island          21:10.6   70.47    70

Girls International
1    Madelyn Gomez             10  Heathwood Hall        18:54.6   115.80   116
2    Kasey Cone                10  Charlotte Country Day 19:03.1   112.97   113
3    Kennedy Roush             11  J.L. Mann             19:11.0   110.33   110
4    Miah Johnson              10  Riverside             19:11.3   110.23   110
5    Linde Fonville            12  Charlotte Country Day 19:11.4   110.20   110
6    Madison Roush             12  J.L. Mann             19:11.8   110.07   110
7    Breanna Budzinski         10  West Henderson        19:12.3   109.90   110
8    Abigail White             10  Chapin                19:23.7   106.10   106
9    Hannah Vroon              10  James Island          19:26.3   105.23   105
10   Avery Belk                9   James Island          19:33.6   102.80   103
11   Alivia Cleveland          8   Fort Mill             19:33.8   102.73   103
12   Cara Grace Phillips       9   Shannon Forest        19:34.7   102.43   102
13   Avery Moriarty            8   Fort Mill             19:35.0   102.33   102
14   Abby Kerrins              9   Charlotte Country Day 19:44.8   99.07    99
15   Ella Tombeult             9   Dorman                19:45.2   98.93    99
16   Hattie Jennings           11  Greer Middle College  19:46.1   98.63    99
17   Elizabeth Rogers          12  Riverside             19:52.0   96.67    97
18   Elizabeth Markwell        9   Greer Middle College  19:58.8   94.40    94
19   Harper Shaw               12  Charlotte Country Day 19:58.9   94.37    94
20   Sofia DiPasqua            10  Greer Middle College  19:59.4   94.20    94
21   Ellie Pence               12  Eastside              20:06.4   91.87    92
22   Hailey Myles              10  Riverside             20:07.7   91.43    91
23   Kirra Borg                9   James Island          20:09.6   90.80    91
24   Mia Royall                10  Nation Ford           20:11.3   90.23    90
25   Nora Brahim               8   Bishop England        20:14.9   89.03    89
26   Caroline Timms            10  T.L. Hanna            20:18.9   87.70    88
27   Callie Rohm               8   Mauldin               20:19.6   87.47    87
28   Ava Kane                  10  Wando                 20:21.6   86.80    87
29   Georgia Babcock           8   Chapin                20:25.4   85.53    86
30   Grace Miller              12  J.L. Mann             20:30.0   84.00    84
31   Angel Kravitz             12  Fort Mill             20:32.4   83.20    83
32   Georgia McGahey           9   T.L. Hanna            20:34.1   82.63    83
33   Chloe Gilbert             10  James Island          20:36.5   81.83    82
34   Catherine Taylor          11  Greer Middle College  20:39.1   80.97    81
35   Alice Taylor              8   James Island          20:39.8   80.73    81
36   Lydia Smith               6   Heathwood Hall        20:40.1   80.63    81
37   Kate Paczkowski           9   Wando                 20:43.3   79.57    80
38   M.K. Huddleston           11  James Island          20:45.2   78.93    79
39   Annabel Martin            6   Heathwood Hall        20:45.3   78.90    79
40   Grace Davisson            11  Wando                 20:53.2   76.27    76
41   Alexis Taylor             11  South Aiken           20:55.7   75.43    75
42   Katherine Rogers          12  Riverside             21:07.0   71.67    72
43   Alexandra LaRue           9   James Island          21:10.6   70.47    70
44   Caroline King             7   J.L. Mann             21:13.1   69.63    70
45   Kelsey McGuire            12  Fort Mill             21:13.7   69.43    69
46   Lauren Long               11  Mauldin               21:14.2   69.27    69
47   Lauren Kelly              9   Riverside             21:14.3   69.23    69
48   Anna Kelly                8   Blythewood            21:15.8   68.73    69
49   Emma Lewis                10  Charlotte Country Day 21:18.5   67.83    68
50   Zoe Carpenter             11  Wando                 21:20.0   67.33    67
51   Rebecca Riley Nicholson   12  T.L. Hanna            21:21.6   66.80    67
52   Georgia Elliott           12  Dorman                21:22.7   66.43    66
53   Mallory Holmes            10  J.L. Mann             21:25.0   65.67    66
54   Rachel Guffin             9   Charlotte Country Day 21:25.3   65.57    66
55   Callie Majors             12  Pendleton             21:25.6   65.47    65
56   Kathryn-Elyse Griffin     10  Riverside             21:26.6   65.13    65
57   Reston Wood               8   Heathwood Hall        21:27.8   64.73    65
58   Jesma Evans               12  Chapin                21:28.8   64.40    64
59   Meredith Norris           9   Mauldin               21:31.9   63.37    63
60   Shae Jones                11  West Henderson        21:32.3   63.23    63
61   Mallorie Hogue            9   Blythewood            21:33.4   62.87    63
62   Madeline Hurst            11  Heathwood Hall        21:33.8   62.73    63
63   Grace Culbreath           11  J.L. Mann             21:33.9   62.70    63
64   Kelsey Smith              11  Greer Middle College  21:34.0   62.67    63
65   Nini Clarke               10  Bishop England        21:34.8   62.40    62
66   Coco Harrison             7   Dorman                21:36.4   61.87    62
67   Noel Siudut               11  T.L. Hanna            21:37.2   61.60    62
68   Dayleah Taylor            12  Eastside              21:40.2   60.60    61
69   Jennifer Zermeno          10  Nation Ford           21:45.6   58.80    59
70   Makinley Weisman          12  Hillcrest             21:48.1   57.97    58
71   Yazmin Wilson             12  Mauldin               21:48.9   57.70    58
72   Haley Ruth                7   Dorman                21:49.7   57.43    57
73   Adria Kahre               9   Nation Ford           21:50.5   57.17    57
74   Reese Gardze              10  Eastside              21:52.7   56.43    56
75   Ellianna Garzony          11  Greer Middle College  21:53.9   56.03    56
76   Sarah Cole                11  Wando                 22:00.9   53.70    54
77   Chloe Saxonhouse          9   Charlotte Country Day 22:01.8   53.40    53
78   Evelyn Patrick            10  Chapin                22:02.6   53.13    53
79   Abby Howle                9   Riverside             22:04.2   52.60    53
80   Bella Bonavilla           7   Chapin                22:05.3   52.23    52
81   Phoebe Kurzawa            8   J.L. Mann             22:07.4   51.53    52
82   Megan O'Flynn             10  Nation Ford           22:07.6   51.47    51
83   Brinley Ellis             9   Fort Mill             22:07.7   51.43    51
84   Peyton Grace Kellett      7   Dorman                22:08.7   51.10    51
85   Myla Mason                8   Wade Hampton          22:09.3   50.90    51
86   Celia Murphy              12  Bishop England        22:09.3   50.90    51
87   Ann McCabe                9   T.L. Hanna            22:10.8   50.40    50
88   Margo Norvell             11  Greer Middle College  22:12.5   49.83    50
89   Ava Burden                9   Mauldin               22:13.6   49.47    49
90   Lauren Sochia             11  West Henderson        22:15.0   49.00    49

Girls Champ
1    Ava Lindsey               7   Greenville Hurricanes 19:26.2   105.27   105
2    Anna Loftus               11  Waccamaw              19:37.8   101.40   101
3    Julia Goldman             7   Lucy Beckham          19:48.0   98.00    98
4    Emma Whitaker             12  Chapman               19:57.1   94.97    95
5    Brooke Hope               10  R-S Central           20:13.9   89.37    89
6    Chloe Davis               11  Ben Lippen            20:18.4   87.87    88
7    Julia Rose Harmon         10  Spartanburg Day Schoo 20:23.2   86.27    86
8    Cameron Wicker            11  Mid-Carolina          20:23.7   86.10    86
9    Gia Leone                 11  Waccamaw              20:33.0   83.00    83
10   Emma Ashley               9   Westwood              20:33.4   82.87    83
11   Brittany Mobley-Meulman   7   Rock Hill             20:37.9   81.37    81
12   Kaylee Coll               10  Greenville Hurricanes 20:53.3   76.23    76
13   Emma Charlton             12  Dreher                20:57.9   74.70    75
14   Elizabeth Reid            9   Clinton               20:59.1   74.30    74
15   Kaitlyn Rowe              12  Thomas Jefferson Clas 21:03.0   73.00    73
16   Carina Burdick            12  Irmo                  21:03.0   73.00    73
17   Elena Fibraio             11  Asheville Trailblazer 21:03.1   72.97    73
18   Nicole Feagan             12  Seneca                21:05.2   72.27    72
19   Rachael Neill             12  Waccamaw              21:10.2   70.60    71
20   Grace Newman              8   Pickens               21:14.4   69.20    69
21   Kate Hoover               11  Ben Lippen            21:16.1   68.63    69
22   Mary Kathryn Jones        12  Christ Church         21:22.5   66.50    67
23   Zenebu Felder             9   Travelers Rest        21:25.0   65.67    66
24   Eliza Roy                 9   Christ Church         21:26.1   65.30    65
25   Maura Baird               12  Carolina Homeschool   21:27.7   64.77    65

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Cardinal Classic ID
 ... Saturday, September 4 - 2021 Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails - Idaho
 ... https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/191467/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
  1.  Idaho Falls     91
  2.  Boise Senior    99
  3.  Preston         123
  4.  Thunder Ridge   169

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1      Luke Athay              10   Idaho Falls         16:12.41   181.86   182
19     Richard Stewart         11   Idaho Falls         17:27.09   156.97   157
20     Jaiden Liddle           10   Idaho Falls         17:29.30   156.23   156
22     Nico Sanchez            12   Idaho Falls         17:33.18   154.94   155
29     Taylor Wehausen         12   Idaho Falls         17:44.17   151.28   151
7      Caleb Boyle             9    Idaho Falls         18:21.59   138.80   139 -JV
59     Ben Behrmann            11   Idaho Falls         18:29.75   136.08   136
9      Eli Byron               10   Idaho Falls         18:32.14   135.29   135 -JV
12     Michael McKitrick       11   Idaho Falls         18:42.60   131.80   132 -JV

5      Noe Kemper              10   Boise Senior        16:59.06   166.31   166
6      Kaden Helder            10   Boise Senior        17:03.88   164.71   165
13     Shiva Rajbhandari       11   Boise Senior        17:18.34   159.89   160
1      Quinten Carney          12   Boise Senior        17:51.24   148.92   149 -JV
37     Zachary Johnson         11   Boise Senior        17:59.39   146.20   146
41     Mark McIntyre           12   Boise Senior        18:04.44   144.52   145
2      Jack Sheesley           9    Boise Senior        18:07.07   143.64   144 -JV
3      Andrew Dodds            10   Boise Senior        18:08.24   143.25   143 -JV
4      Jack Tobin              9    Boise Senior        18:09.02   142.99   143 -JV
46     Rio Johansen            11   Boise Senior        18:14.31   141.23   141
48     Jack McIntyre           12   Boise Senior        18:16.26   140.58   141


Boys Varsity
1      Luke Athay              10   Idaho Falls         16:12.41   181.86   182
2      Daniel Simmons          10   Salmon              16:15.64   180.79   181
3      Seth Bingham            12   Thunder Ridge       16:54.05   167.98   168
4      Edison Leffler          12   Preston             16:57.15   166.95   167
5      Noe Kemper              10   Boise Senior        16:59.06   166.31   166
6      Kaden Helder            10   Boise Senior        17:03.88   164.71   165
7      Garrett Hale            12   Preston             17:04.63   164.46   164
8      Eli Gregory             12   Blackfoot           17:10.29   162.57   163
9      Ryan Stutz              12   Madison             17:11.84   162.05   162
10     Jesse Halladay          12   Mountain View ID    17:11.89   162.04   162
11     Cole Wilkerson          11   Grace               17:13.91   161.36   161
12     Matt Thomas             11   Blackfoot           17:16.13   160.62   161
13     Shiva Rajbhandari       11   Boise Senior        17:18.34   159.89   160
14     Corbin Johnston         9    North Fremont       17:21.62   158.79   159
15     Benjamin Ricks          12   Rigby               17:25.47   157.51   158
16     Reynger Davidsavor      12   Preston             17:25.65   157.45   157
17     Carter Collett          12   Centennial          17:26.79   157.07   157
18     Isaiah Crookston        11   Sky View            17:26.99   157.00   157
19     Richard Stewart         11   Idaho Falls         17:27.09   156.97   157
20     Jaiden Liddle           10   Idaho Falls         17:29.30   156.23   156
21     Ridge Wilding           12   Skyline             17:32.74   155.09   155
22     Nico Sanchez            12   Idaho Falls         17:33.18   154.94   155
23     Cooper Andrews          12   Thunder Ridge       17:33.77   154.74   155
24     Owen Burnett            11   Mountain View       17:35.98   154.01   154
25     Carter Attebury         12   Thunder Ridge       17:42.36   151.88   152
26     Keegan McCraw           12   Snake River         17:42.72   151.76   152
27     Logan Thomas            12   Madison             17:43.31   151.56   152
28     Spencer Nelson          11   Rigby               17:43.95   151.35   151
29     Taylor Wehausen         12   Idaho Falls         17:44.17   151.28   151
30     Hyrum Spencer           12   West Jefferson      17:48.33   149.89   150
31     Zack Johnston           11   North Fremont       17:48.56   149.81   150
32     Kobe Hill               12   Thunder Ridge       17:49.18   149.61   150
33     Hinckley Manner         12   Madison             17:49.94   149.35   149
34     Jaime Tellez-Quiroz     12   Sky View            17:51.84   148.72   149
35     Luke Visser             10   Preston             17:57.03   146.99   147
36     Tanner Erickson         12   Mountain View       17:58.11   146.63   147
37     Zachary Johnson         11   Boise Senior        17:59.39   146.20   146
38     Kayden Gentry           11   Soda Springs        17:59.86   146.05   146
39     Alexander Fry           12   Mountain View ID    18:02.79   145.07   145
40     Ezra Hubbard            10   Rockland            18:03.64   144.79   145
41     Mark McIntyre           12   Boise Senior        18:04.44   144.52   145
42     Hyrum Baxter            11   Evanston Senior     18:05.97   144.01   144
43     Carson Wages            10   Skyline             18:10.51   142.50   142
44     Oclan Ryan              11   Mountain View ID    18:10.93   142.36   142
45     Nathan Fielding         12   Rigby               18:14.01   141.33   141
46     Rio Johansen            11   Boise Senior        18:14.31   141.23   141
47     Brandon Keetch          10   Centennial          18:15.82   140.73   141
48     Jack McIntyre           12   Boise Senior        18:16.26   140.58   141
49     Jaden Schultz           12   Centennial          18:21.15   138.95   139
50     Liam Godfrey            11   Madison             18:22.34   138.55   139
51     Johnny Hunting          12   Star Valley         18:22.59   138.47   138
52     Aiden Hardy             11   Skyline             18:22.77   138.41   138
53     Max Palmer              12   North Fremont       18:23.23   138.26   138
54     Sam Lorimer             11   Logan               18:24.64   137.79   138
55     Jacob Anderson          11   Logan               18:26.60   137.13   137
56     Kyle Nef                11   Skyline             18:26.61   137.13   137
57     Joshua Duvall           11   Rigby               18:27.92   136.69   137
58     Myles Guerrero          12   Century             18:29.29   136.24   136
59     Ben Behrmann            11   Idaho Falls         18:29.75   136.08   136
60     Eli Davidson            12   Century             18:30.33   135.89   136
61     Isaac Vernon            11   Shelley             18:31.02   135.66   136
62     Habtamu Wetzel          9    Star Valley         18:33.52   134.83   135
63     Lucas Lowry             11   Mountain View       18:34.47   134.51   135
64     Ty Robertson            10   Preston             18:35.54   134.15   134
65     Paul Baxter             9    Evanston Senior     18:35.99   134.00   134
66     Kaleb Burnett           12   Rigby               18:36.54   133.82   134
67     Connor Beck             11   South Fremont       18:40.67   132.44   132
68     Brigham Renfroe         11   Soda Springs        18:41.06   132.31   132
69     Jack Walker             11   Centennial          18:43.95   131.35   131
70     Ethan Sholey            10   Rock Springs        18:44.23   131.26   131
71     Druw Jones              10   Preston             18:44.78   131.07   131
72     Daxton Webb             11   Madison             18:45.09   130.97   131
73     Nathan Meldrum          11   Skyline             18:48.13   129.96   130
74     Nathan Deschaine        12   Salmon              18:48.27   129.91   130
75     Josiah Wickard          12   Centennial          18:48.85   129.72   130
76     Kaden Wiley             12   Evanston Senior     18:49.53   129.49   129
77     Brigham Fanos           11   Lyman               18:49.74   129.42   129
78     Justin Whitehead        12   Blackfoot           18:49.92   129.36   129
79     Tex Godfrey             10   Valley              18:51.19   128.94   129
80     Strider Perry           11   Firth               18:51.83   128.72   129
81     Cash Henrie             11   Mountain View       18:52.82   128.39   128
82     Tristan Lyon            11   Preston             18:54.03   127.99   128
83     Trey Davidson           10   Logan               18:54.62   127.79   128
84     Kade Johnson            11   Grace               18:54.75   127.75   128
85     Tyler Saunders          11   Bear Lake           18:57.46   126.85   127
86     Dash Madsen             9    Mountain View       18:59.59   126.14   126
87     Hayden Smith            9    Rockland            19:01.91   125.36   125
88     Carter Bluth            9    Idaho Falls         19:04.04   124.65   125
89     Beau Skinner            10   Star Valley         19:04.42   124.53   125
90     Derek Parks             11   Evanston Senior     19:04.88   124.37   124

Boys JV
1      Quinten Carney          12   Boise Senior        17:51.24   148.92   149
2      Jack Sheesley           9    Boise Senior        18:07.07   143.64   144
3      Andrew Dodds            10   Boise Senior        18:08.24   143.25   143
4      Jack Tobin              9    Boise Senior        18:09.02   142.99   143
5      Ben Jensen              9    Mountain View       18:09.59   142.80   143
6      Gage Cordner            12   Preston             18:11.92   142.03   142
7      Caleb Boyle             9    Idaho Falls         18:21.59   138.80   139
8      Brett Westover          11   Mountain View ID    18:31.99   135.34   135
9      Eli Byron               10   Idaho Falls         18:32.14   135.29   135
10     Luke Pritchard          10   Mountain View ID    18:32.37   135.21   135
11     Andrew Gardner          12   Mountain View ID    18:38.99   133.00   133
12     Michael McKitrick       11   Idaho Falls         18:42.60   131.80   132
13     Lucas Means             11   Boise Senior        18:44.14   131.29   131
14     Evan Fornander          11   Boise Senior        18:46.80   130.40   130
15     Staley Spencer          12   Centennial          18:48.54   129.82   130


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
  1.  Boise Senior      30
  2.  Mountain View ID  78
  3.  Preston          133
  4.  Idaho Falls      139

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
1      Allie Bruce             10   Boise Senior        18:46.44   132.52   133
4      Annika Zuschlag         12   Boise Senior        19:59.17   108.28   108
5      Jamie Hamlin            12   Boise Senior        20:04.37   106.54   107
7      Lydia Nance             11   Boise Senior        20:07.61   105.46   105
13     Kayla Wiechowski        11   Boise Senior        21:05.23   86.26    86
1      Petra Hoffman           11   Boise Senior        21:25.57   79.48    79 -JV
27     Perry Kemper            11   Boise Senior        21:44.80   73.07    73
2      Jane Carney             11   Boise Senior        21:53.01   70.33    70 -JV
38     Sophia Clark            10   Boise Senior        22:01.44   67.52    68

Girls Varsity
1      Allie Bruce             10   Boise Senior        18:46.44   132.52   133
2      Nelah Roberts           10   Skyline             19:31.85   117.38   117
3      Courtney Earl           10   Thunder Ridge       19:52.12   110.63   111
4      Annika Zuschlag         12   Boise Senior        19:59.17   108.28   108
5      Jamie Hamlin            12   Boise Senior        20:04.37   106.54   107
6      Rilyn Stevens           10   Mountain View ID    20:06.90   105.70   106
7      Lydia Nance             11   Boise Senior        20:07.61   105.46   105
8      Brooklyn Lowry          12   Mountain View ID    20:47.73   92.09    92
9      McKinley Scott          12   Preston             20:56.09   89.30    89
10     Elanor Eddington        11   Idaho Falls         21:00.67   87.78    88
11     Karly Sabey             9    Lyman               21:02.81   87.06    87
12     Audrey Chitwood         10   Mountain View ID    21:02.88   87.04    87
13     Kayla Wiechowski        11   Boise Senior        21:05.23   86.26    86
14     Eve Mavy                12   Star Valley         21:06.69   85.77    86
15     Maddy Larsen            10   Blackfoot           21:06.88   85.71    86
16     Aubrie Barzee           10   West Side           21:07.67   85.44    85
17     Jessica Moss            12   Thunder Ridge       21:07.72   85.43    85
18     Angelie Scott           10   Preston             21:11.13   84.29    84
19     Maren Leffler           10   Preston             21:12.71   83.76    84
20     Kynzie Nielson          9    Firth               21:13.56   83.48    83
21     Emmaline Nelson         11   Centennial          21:21.40   80.87    81
22     Allison Lemons          11   Idaho Falls         21:23.06   80.31    80
23     Taylor Laney            9    Logan               21:31.72   77.43    77
24     Hannah Kohler           12   Idaho Falls         21:38.15   75.28    75
25     Avery Lee               11   Mountain View ID    21:41.32   74.23    74
26     Anni Mickelsen          11   Skyline             21:41.79   74.07    74
27     Perry Kemper            11   Boise Senior        21:44.80   73.07    73
28     Rachel Nelson           11   Rigby               21:48.90   71.70    72
29     Sam Knight              12   Mountain View ID    21:51.25   70.92    71
30     Paige Scates            10   Idaho Falls         21:51.69   70.77    71
31     Johanna Ebert           11   West Side           21:53.68   70.11    70
32     Jessica Duran           11   Wendell             21:53.80   70.07    70
33     Marina Renna            10   Skyline             21:56.07   69.31    69
34     Rachel Burkman          11   Mountain View ID    21:56.45   69.18    69
35     Mckenzie Winegar        10   South Fremont       21:59.75   68.08    68
36     Emily Despain           10   Blackfoot           22:00.20   67.93    68
37     Isabella Beilke         10   Jerome              22:00.48   67.84    68
38     Sophia Clark            10   Boise Senior        22:01.44   67.52    68
39     Taylor Redick           9    Challis             22:01.81   67.40    67
40     Rebekah Kinghorn        11   Madison             22:03.56   66.81    67
41     Caprice Winn            10   Mountain View       22:04.05   66.65    67
42     Taysia Johnson          9    Mountain View ID    22:04.30   66.57    67
43     Katie Giorgis           12   Mountain View       22:05.31   66.23    66
44     Brynlee Simmons         12   Soda Springs        22:05.62   66.13    66
45     Cecily Eagleton         12   South Fremont       22:06.28   65.91    66
46     Alyssa Crowther         11   Preston             22:07.12   65.63    66
47     Oakley Reid             10   Preston             22:08.58   65.14    65
48     Jocelyn Capener         10   Evanston Senior     22:08.89   65.04    65
49     Kinsee Hansen           10   Bear Lake           22:09.25   64.92    65
50     Kamber Smith            12   Rockland            22:12.31   63.90    64
51     Savannah Ivins          10   Shelley             22:13.40   63.53    64
52     Taylor Romney           12   Preston             22:13.84   63.39    63
53     Hailey Jackson          9    Century             22:16.59   62.47    62
54     Macie Chugg             11   Thunder Ridge       22:18.08   61.97    62
55     Emily Walker            12   Centennial          22:19.88   61.37    61
56     Breanna Williams        10   Shelley             22:22.25   60.58    61
57     Brynlee Bastian         10   Malad               22:25.24   59.59    60
58     Lucy Wrigley            9    Centennial          22:25.62   59.46    59
59     Rebekah Evans           9    Soda Springs        22:26.57   59.14    59
60     Ellen Harrison          9    Skyline             22:27.41   58.86    59
61     Kaylee Nalder           10   Malad               22:28.83   58.39    58
62     Rachel Hales            9    Idaho Falls         22:30.43   57.86    58
63     Abby Couch              11   Skyline             22:31.24   57.59    58
64     Brynlee Gwilliam        9    Madison             22:33.90   56.70    57
65     Elizabeth Driscoll      10   Jerome              22:35.78   56.07    56
66     Brooklyn Reese          9    Thunder Ridge       22:36.30   55.90    56
67     Emily Lloyd             9    Jerome              22:37.10   55.63    56
68     Hannah Evans            11   Soda Springs        22:38.55   55.15    55
69     Ainslee Miller          9    Snake River         22:41.71   54.10    54
70     Ellie Dixon             10   Madison             22:42.39   53.87    54
71     Aubrielle Maes          10   Rock Springs        22:44.45   53.18    53
72     Natalee Rudy            11   Mountain View       22:46.20   52.60    53
73     Savanah Hawkes          10   Thunder Ridge       22:46.54   52.49    52
74     Lily Lakey              11   Centennial          22:47.07   52.31    52
75     Sara Bagley             12   Teton               22:51.97   50.68    51
76     Abby Wegener            10   Skyline             22:53.09   50.30    50
77     Macie Mortensen         12   Madison             22:55.05   49.65    50
78     Sadie Rhodes            10   Skyline             22:55.86   49.38    49
79     Hailey Raymond          10   Snake River         22:56.54   49.15    49
80     Aubrey Khan             10   Logan               22:58.25   48.58    49

Girls JV
1      Petra Hoffman           11   Boise Senior        21:25.57   79.48    79
2      Jane Carney             11   Boise Senior        21:53.01   70.33    70
3      Ashley Scott            9    Preston             21:58.17   68.61    69
4      Robbie-Kate Wilkins     11   Mountain View ID    22:09.26   64.91    65
5      Olivia Cruz             12   Boise Senior        22:14.51   63.16    63
6      Annina Bradley          12   Boise Senior        22:14.80   63.07    63
7      Katherine Sand          11   Boise Senior        22:21.91   60.70    61
8      Hailey Hurd             11   Mountain View ID    22:32.42   57.19    57
9      Naomi Moss              12   Mountain View ID    22:35.56   56.15    56
10     Holland Kiehl           9    Mountain View ID    22:46.11   52.63    53
11     Clara Thomas            12   Madison             22:47.90   52.03    52
12     Lizzie Beutler          9    Soda Springs        22:54.30   49.90    50

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

The Peaks Invitational 2021 AZ
 ... Sept 4, 2021 - Buffalo Park - Flagstaff, AZ
 ... https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/191281/results 
 https://az.milesplit.com/meets/429430-the-peaks-invitational-full-2021/results/759686/formatted 

              **********************************************
                These Speed Ratings are somewhat UNCERTAIN
              **********************************************

Boys Summit + Ascent Combined - Top Team Scores
    1   Flagstaff              69    18:21 Avg
    2   Salpointe Catholic     78    18:23 Avg
    3   Shadow Ridge          191    19:11 Avg

Boys Summit + Ascent Combined - Top Team
3     Lance Harris         12   Flagstaff              17:52.9   162.37   162
7     Ryan Hatch           12   Flagstaff              18:06.1   157.97   158
10    Cole Troxler         9    Flagstaff              18:19.8   153.40   153
14    Mckay Dunn           10   Flagstaff              18:34.1   148.63   149
20    Robert Parker        12   Flagstaff              18:55.8   141.40   141
34    Chad Philpott        12   Flagstaff              19:38.8   127.07   127
44    Van Wiederholt       11   Flagstaff              19:59.3   120.23   120

Boys Summit + Ascent Combined
1     Cesar Diaz           11   Mingus Union           17:22.3   172.57   173
2     Noah Fleming         12   Sandra Day O Connor    17:46.6   164.47   164
1     Namath Gene          12   Holbrook               17:51.2   162.93   163
3     Lance Harris         12   Flagstaff              17:52.9   162.37   162
4     Shota Yabuuchi       12   Sedona Red Rock        17:56.6   161.13   161
2     Douglas Wright       11   Centennial             17:58.5   160.50   161
5     Diego Veliz          11   Salpointe Catholic     17:59.5   160.17   160
3     Logan Scott          9    Faith Lutheran         18:00.2   159.93   160
6     Michael Urbanski     11   Salpointe Catholic     18:02.6   159.13   159
7     Ryan Hatch           12   Flagstaff              18:06.1   157.97   158
4     Samuel Neat          12   Joseph City            18:13.2   155.60   156
8     Melvin Scott         12   Tohatchi               18:13.4   155.53   156
9     Diego Delgado        12   Salpointe Catholic     18:13.9   155.37   155
10    Cole Troxler         9    Flagstaff              18:19.8   153.40   153
5     Trevin Janssen       12   Glendale Prep Academy  18:20.8   153.07   153
6     Damon Attakai        12   Holbrook               18:21.9   152.70   153
11    Andrew Retzlaff      11   Shadow Ridge           18:28.6   150.47   150
12    Oscar Gonzales       12   Agua Fria              18:30.2   149.93   150
13    Diego Logan-Behshad  12   Salpointe Catholic     18:30.8   149.73   150
7     Jaxon Zimmerman      11   Ironwood               18:34.0   148.67   149
14    Mckay Dunn           10   Flagstaff              18:34.1   148.63   149
8     Tobi Alabi           11   Faith Lutheran         18:39.5   146.83   147
9     Caleb Ho             12   Chaparral              18:41.4   146.20   146
15    Chaz Miller          12   Willow Canyon          18:42.1   145.97   146
10    Isaiah Fastrup       11   Centennial             18:42.5   145.83   146
11    Thomas Kim           12   Mountain Ridge         18:43.2   145.60   146
16    Cody Slim            12   Page                   18:44.9   145.03   145
12    Alexis Zazueta       10   Carl Hayden Community  18:51.4   142.87   143
17    Brian Hofstetter     12   BASIS Flagstaff        18:51.8   142.73   143
18    Colm Cawood          12   BASIS Flagstaff        18:53.1   142.30   142
19    Jorge Corona Carmona 12   Maryvale               18:55.2   141.60   142
20    Robert Parker        12   Flagstaff              18:55.8   141.40   141
13    Brandon Jonas        12   Chaparral              18:57.9   140.70   141
21    Jacob Bacome         12   Shadow Ridge           18:59.6   140.13   140
22    Trey Flake           11   Snowflake              19:02.6   139.13   139
14    Tristan Coyle        11   Centennial             19:03.9   138.70   139
23    Joshua Sandoval      12   Page                   19:06.0   138.00   138
15    Peyton Schneider     11   Mountain Ridge         19:06.6   137.80   138
16    Adin Scott           12   Coconino               19:06.7   137.77   138
24    Brady Spinti         12   BASIS Flagstaff        19:08.9   137.03   137
17    Tyler Pfefferkorn    10   Faith Lutheran         19:10.4   136.53   137
25    Tayan Benson         12   Miyamura               19:12.4   135.87   136
26    Daniel Eisele        12   Salpointe Catholic     19:12.4   135.87   136
27    Gavyn Begay          11   Page                   19:14.8   135.07   135
18    Dan Berger           12   Northland Preparatory  19:16.3   134.57   135
19    Adyn Avalos          12   Boulder Creek          19:17.2   134.27   134
20    Ryan Quintero        12   Coconino               19:18.7   133.77   134
28    Isaac Reynolds       12   Mingus Union           19:20.7   133.10   133
29    Erik Winter          12   Shadow Ridge           19:21.6   132.80   133
21    Victor Gutierrez     10   Ironwood               19:25.0   131.67   132
30    George Piestewa      12   Miyamura               19:25.3   131.57   132
31    Colter Donovan       11   Prescott               19:25.5   131.50   132
22    Kylen Yazzie         12   Chinle                 19:27.8   130.73   131
23    Alan Torres          11   Carl Hayden Community  19:28.4   130.53   131
32    Curtis Aguirre       11   Shadow Ridge           19:28.8   130.40   130
24    Bryce Bushman        11   Joseph City            19:30.1   129.97   130
25    Malakai Hanson       12   Northland Preparatory  19:31.0   129.67   130
26    Jorge Ponce-nava     12   Skyline                19:36.4   127.87   128
27    Victor Sandrin       11   Mountain Ridge         19:36.7   127.77   128
28    Hady Damaj           11   Faith Lutheran         19:37.3   127.57   128
33    Demitri Davis        12   Agua Fria              19:38.0   127.33   127
34    Chad Philpott        12   Flagstaff              19:38.8   127.07   127
29    Nicholas Wolfe       10   Coconino               19:38.9   127.03   127
35    Colton Yazzie        12   Page                   19:39.2   126.93   127
36    Jackson Bland        11   Shadow Ridge           19:39.9   126.70   127
37    Briley Dauphinais    10   Tohatchi               19:41.1   126.30   126
30    Jacob Taylor         12   Northland Preparatory  19:41.6   126.13   126
31    Jeffery Osborn       12   Ironwood               19:43.3   125.57   126
38    Garrett Craner       11   Snowflake              19:46.8   124.40   124
32    Alfonso Hernandez    11   Carl Hayden Community  19:49.1   123.63   124
33    David Carson         12   Gilbert Christian      19:49.9   123.37   123
39    Alexander Atkinson   12   Blue Ridge             19:50.6   123.13   123
40    Ernesto Oquita       12   Agua Fria              19:52.2   122.60   123
41    Jimmie Chavez        12   Tohatchi               19:53.1   122.30   122
34    Declan NORRIS        11   Northland Preparatory  19:53.8   122.07   122
42    Hunter Jensen        12   Page                   19:54.4   121.87   122
43    Tanner Dugi          12   Page                   19:55.8   121.40   121
35    Joseph Kahn          10   Chaparral              19:57.7   120.77   121
44    Van Wiederholt       11   Flagstaff              19:59.3   120.23   120
45    Rory Owens           11   Snowflake              19:59.7   120.10   120
46    George Middendorf    10   Sandra Day O Connor    20:00.9   119.70   120


Girls Summit + Ascent Combined -Top Team Scores
    1   Desert Vista           83    21:28 Avg
    2   Flagstaff             117    22:14 Avg
    3   Coconino              128    22:35 Avg
    4   Xavier College Prep   134    22:43 Avg

Girls Summit + Ascent Combined -Top Team
1     Lauren Ping          11   Desert Vista           18:10.9   157.37   157
4     Bailee Christofis    11   Desert Vista           21:06.1   98.97    99
8     Emery Ito            11   Desert Vista           21:56.1   82.30    82
19    Emily Littlefield    11   Desert Vista           22:54.3   62.90    63
22    Aspen Busby          9    Desert Vista           23:16.9   55.37    55
38    Marlee Billeter      10   Desert Vista           24:17.1   35.30    35
47    Anabella Klein            Desert Vista           25:04.7   19.43    19

Girls Summit + Ascent Combined
1     Lauren Ping          11   Desert Vista           18:10.9   157.37   157 *****
2     Kylie Wild           11   Salpointe Catholic     19:44.6   126.13   126
3     Mia Hall             11   Flagstaff              20:02.9   120.03   120
4     Bailee Christofis    11   Desert Vista           21:06.1   98.97    99
1     Wheaten Smith        11   Coconino               21:09.3   97.90    98
2     Temyra Bia           11   Chinle                 21:17.2   95.27    95
5     Emily Mullaney       10   BASIS Flagstaff        21:47.5   85.17    85
3     Lucy Turley          11   Greenway               21:51.8   83.73    84
6     Tatum Goforth        12   Xavier College Prepara 21:52.9   83.37    83
7     Lorianna Piestewa    10   Miyamura               21:54.1   82.97    83
4     Taryn Janssen        9    Glendale Prep Academy  21:56.0   82.33    82
8     Emery Ito            11   Desert Vista           21:56.1   82.30    82
9     Kristin Harris       9    Flagstaff              22:01.4   80.53    81
5     Tavia Stemmons       12   Greenway               22:02.3   80.23    80
6     Abigail Snodgrass    11   Faith Lutheran         22:03.4   79.87    80
7     Tumayah Bia          9    Chinle                 22:04.2   79.60    80
10    Maria Fernanda Ruiz d12   Salpointe Catholic     22:05.5   79.17    79
8     Abigayle Nez         12   Holbrook               22:09.5   77.83    78
11    Macarthy Mahoney     12   Xavier College Prepara 22:15.5   75.83    76
12    Alyssa Hall          12   Snowflake              22:21.3   73.90    74
13    Makennah Mitchell    11   Flagstaff              22:22.0   73.67    74
14    Catherine Alaimo     12   Xavier College Prepara 22:25.3   72.57    73
9     Jenessie German      12   Greenway               22:25.6   72.47    72
10    Zoe Sather           11   Coconino               22:27.2   71.93    72
11    Meg Moyer            11   Northland Preparatory  22:27.9   71.70    72
12    Chloe Cannon         10   Glendale Prep Academy  22:35.4   69.20    69
15    Madeline Davis       12   Sandra Day O Connor    22:35.9   69.03    69
13    Abby Oberfield       10   Skyline                22:36.8   68.73    69
16    Jade Reid            10   Page                   22:37.2   68.60    69
17    Addison Craner       9    Snowflake              22:39.2   67.93    68
14    Mayte Manuel         10   Skyline                22:43.3   66.57    67
15    Zofia Sawasky        11   Coconino               22:47.7   65.10    65
18    Belle Ciminieri      9    Flagstaff              22:53.7   63.10    63
19    Emily Littlefield    11   Desert Vista           22:54.3   62.90    63
20    Natalie Flores       11   Cienega                23:00.0   61.00    61
16    Mariah Bahe          12   Chinle                 23:06.0   59.00    59
17    Janessa Segay        9    Chinle                 23:10.2   57.60    58
18    Addison Stenman      10   Coconino               23:12.2   56.93    57
21    Makena Bliss         11   Mingus Union           23:12.9   56.70    57
19    Annabelle Floyd      10   Paradise Honors        23:14.5   56.17    56
22    Aspen Busby          9    Desert Vista           23:16.9   55.37    55
23    Karime Morales       12   Xavier College Prepara 23:18.7   54.77    55
20    Ryanna Begay         12   Coconino               23:20.3   54.23    54
21    Sydney Jelleberg     12   Skyline                23:21.7   53.77    54
22    Bethany McCallister  10   Chaparral              23:24.0   53.00    53
23    Alexis Young         12   Poston Butte           23:24.8   52.73    53
24    Alesyia Barlow       11   Snowflake              23:25.1   52.63    53
24    Anushka Kulkarni     10   Glendale Prep Academy  23:26.5   52.17    52
25    Maisie Babcock       11   Mingus Union           23:29.2   51.27    51
25    Akasha Ashley        12   Coconino               23:29.4   51.20    51
26    Tessa Ermeling       12   Faith Lutheran         23:33.5   49.83    50
26    Alex Montano         10   Salpointe Catholic     23:34.3   49.57    50
27    Stephany Rodriguez   12   Skyline                23:37.3   48.57    49
28    Ava Martin           12   Chaparral              23:39.1   47.97    48
27    Bella Caldwell       11   Salpointe Catholic     23:40.8   47.40    47
28    Hannah Wheeling      12   Xavier College Prepara 23:45.1   45.97    46
29    Kayla Truax          10   Shadow Ridge           23:47.2   45.27    45
30    Michelle Parent      12   Prescott               23:51.6   43.80    44
31    Katherine Ellenberger12   Flagstaff              23:52.8   43.40    43
29    Dena Pappas          12   Northland Preparatory  23:53.9   43.03    43
32    Reyna Silva          11   Xavier College Prepara 23:54.1   42.97    43
30    Sydney Garrido       12   Boulder Creek          24:02.3   40.23    40

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Marcus Coach T Invitatonal 2021 TX
 ... Sept 4, 2021 - North Lakes Park - Denton, TX
 ... https://timeandmeasure.com/21-marcus-coach-t 
 https://tx.milesplit.com/meets/436142-marcus-coach-t-invitatonal-2021/results 

Boys Elite - Top Team Scores
    1   Southlake Carroll   55    16:26 Avg
    2   Plano West          71    16:25 Avg
    3   Flower Mound        102   16:45 Avg
    4   Wylie High          129   16:50 Avg

Boys Elite - Top Teams
4     Robert Freeman          11   Southlake Carroll       16:09.4   171.87   172
7     David Fisher            11   Southlake Carroll       16:19.4   168.53   169
8     Hunter Hill             11   Southlake Carroll       16:22.2   167.60   168
18    Jude Alvarez            10   Southlake Carroll       16:38.1   162.30   162
20    Vivek Reddy             11   Southlake Carroll       16:42.4   160.87   161 -open
1     Blake Bullard           9    Southlake Carroll       16:58.3   155.57   156
30    Welles Mcdevitt         12   Southlake Carroll       17:00.4   154.87   155
2     Aidan Denk              12   Southlake Carroll       17:02.6   154.13   154 -open
35    Tyler Ortiz             11   Southlake Carroll       17:06.2   152.93   153
3     Dylan Fisher            11   Southlake Carroll       17:14.4   150.20   150 -open

1     Hudson Heikkinen        12   Plano West              15:29.1   185.30   185
10    Ryan Gulick             12   Plano West              16:25.7   166.43   166
14    Hogan Heikkinen         11   Plano West              16:28.0   165.67   166
24    Ian Artho               12   Plano West              16:50.2   158.27   158
25    Will Parks              12   Plano West              16:52.1   157.63   158
34    Kade Holec              11   Plano West              17:05.6   153.13   153
53    Logan Fabrega           10   Plano West              17:38.6   142.13   142
9     Ben Whitson             12   Plano West              17:44.3   140.23   140 -open
11    Martin Adel             11   Plano West              17:48.4   138.87   139 -open
13    Matthew Parks           12   Plano West              17:50.9   138.03   138 -open

9     Owen Cole               10   Flower Mound            16:24.3   166.90   167
17    Kolby Dax               12   Flower Mound            16:35.4   163.20   163
22    Quinn Hirniak           12   Flower Mound            16:48.3   158.90   159
27    Asher Leslie            12   Flower Mound            16:58.1   155.63   156
31    Conrad Trezza           11   Flower Mound            17:02.2   154.27   154
33    Patrick Thurmond        12   Flower Mound            17:05.4   153.20   153
37    Tyler Schart            12   Flower Mound            17:06.5   152.83   153


Boys Elite
1     Hudson Heikkinen        12   Plano West              15:29.1   185.30   185 *
2     Nathanael Berhane       12   Wylie High              15:58.1   175.63   176
3     Andrew Mullen           11   Coppell                 16:06.4   172.87   173
4     Robert Freeman          11   Southlake Carroll       16:09.4   171.87   172
5     Hunter Jackson          11   Wylie High              16:11.0   171.33   171
6     Jonathan Heath          12   Lewisville Marcus       16:16.4   169.53   170
7     David Fisher            11   Southlake Carroll       16:19.4   168.53   169
8     Hunter Hill             11   Southlake Carroll       16:22.2   167.60   168
9     Owen Cole               10   Flower Mound            16:24.3   166.90   167
10    Ryan Gulick             12   Plano West              16:25.7   166.43   166
11    Aaron Ramirez           11   Lewisville Marcus       16:26.1   166.30   166
12    Alejandro Villalva      12   Mesquite Horn           16:26.4   166.20   166
13    Dawson Svoboda          11   Prosper                 16:27.1   165.97   166
14    Hogan Heikkinen         11   Plano West              16:28.0   165.67   166
15    Jack Johnston           11   Prosper                 16:30.8   164.73   165
16    Anthony Navarro         12   Lewisville Hebron       16:34.8   163.40   163
17    Kolby Dax               12   Flower Mound            16:35.4   163.20   163
18    Jude Alvarez            10   Southlake Carroll       16:38.1   162.30   162
19    William Peters          12   Dallas Covenant         16:41.5   161.17   161
20    Vivek Reddy             11   Southlake Carroll       16:42.4   160.87   161
21    Noah Green              11   Allen                   16:44.9   160.03   160
22    Quinn Hirniak           12   Flower Mound            16:48.3   158.90   159
23    Tristan Clark           12   Keller                  16:49.9   158.37   158
24    Ian Artho               12   Plano West              16:50.2   158.27   158
25    Will Parks              12   Plano West              16:52.1   157.63   158
26    Devon Cartwright        11   Lewisville Hebron       16:56.1   156.30   156
27    Asher Leslie            12   Flower Mound            16:58.1   155.63   156
28    Caden Biltz             10   Wylie High              16:58.8   155.40   155
29    Brock Yarbrough         12   Keller                  17:00.1   154.97   155
30    Welles Mcdevitt         12   Southlake Carroll       17:00.4   154.87   155
31    Conrad Trezza           11   Flower Mound            17:02.2   154.27   154
32    Jeffrey Tubbs-Jimenez   12   Dallas Highland Park    17:04.6   153.47   153
33    Patrick Thurmond        12   Flower Mound            17:05.4   153.20   153
34    Kade Holec              11   Plano West              17:05.6   153.13   153
35    Tyler Ortiz             11   Southlake Carroll       17:06.2   152.93   153
36    Karthikeyan Parthipan   11   Coppell                 17:06.4   152.87   153
37    Tyler Schart            12   Flower Mound            17:06.5   152.83   153
38    Eli McWard              10   Prosper                 17:06.7   152.77   153
39    Diego Donald            11   Prosper                 17:10.4   151.53   152
40    Will Moore              12   Keller                  17:13.1   150.63   151
41    Hayden Tomancak         11   Lewisville Hebron       17:13.7   150.43   150
42    Kavin Chengavarayan     11   Coppell                 17:16.6   149.47   149
43    Sam Falkstein           11   Allen                   17:16.9   149.37   149
44    Drew Dennis             11   Lewisville Hebron       17:21.4   147.87   148
45    Brandon White           11   The Colony              17:22.6   147.47   147
46    Samuel Martinson        11   Coppell                 17:25.4   146.53   147
47    Landin Wolfe            11   Wylie High              17:26.7   146.10   146
48    Devon Judelson          11   The Colony              17:28.9   145.37   145
49    Ashan Habeeb            11   Coppell                 17:32.4   144.20   144
50    Nathan Moore            10   Wylie High              17:35.7   143.10   143
51    Dylan Judelson          12   The Colony              17:36.5   142.83   143
52    Jack Litwin             11   Southlake Carroll       17:37.5   142.50   143
53    Logan Fabrega           10   Plano West              17:38.6   142.13   142
54    Hunter Hegi             11   Dallas Highland Park    17:39.1   141.97   142
55    Adam Medina             10   The Colony              17:41.3   141.23   141
56    Tyler Epps              11   Prosper                 17:43.8   140.40   140
57    Christopher Miller      10   Prosper                 17:44.9   140.03   140
58    Nicolas Martinez        12   Coppell                 17:50.7   138.10   138
59    Youssef Mikhael         9    Wylie High              17:51.7   137.77   138
60    Jacob Whitten           11   Allen                   17:54.0   137.00   137
61    Dylan Boggan            11   Lewisville Hebron       17:54.2   136.93   137
62    Parker Noffz            9    Lewisville Marcus       17:55.2   136.60   137
63    Ryan Mckee              11   Lewisville Hebron       17:56.3   136.23   136
64    Terry Scott             11   Allen                   17:57.8   135.73   136
65    James Martin Tan        10   Coppell                 17:59.2   135.27   135
66    Jake Richter            10   Dallas Highland Park    18:03.9   133.70   134
67    Mark Philbin            11   Dallas Highland Park    18:04.3   133.57   134
68    Josh Carlton            11   Keller                  18:05.4   133.20   133
69    Elliott Moncada         10   Alvarado                18:07.5   132.50   133
70    Robert Wohlitz          11   Lewisville Marcus       18:08.0   132.33   132
71    Austin Wancio           10   Allen                   18:10.5   131.50   132
72    Tanner Howard           11   Keller                  18:11.9   131.03   131
73    Sam Brady               12   Dallas Highland Park    18:13.2   130.60   131
74    Ethan Contreras         11   Lewisville Marcus       18:16.0   129.67   130
75    Luke Finch              11   Dallas Highland Park    18:16.4   129.53   130

Boys Open
1     Blake Bullard           9    Southlake Carroll       16:58.3   155.57   156
2     Aidan Denk              12   Southlake Carroll       17:02.6   154.13   154
3     Dylan Fisher            11   Southlake Carroll       17:14.4   150.20   150
4     Derrick Bible           12   Decatur                 17:29.5   145.17   145
5     Bilal Saadi             11   Southlake Carroll       17:30.5   144.83   145
6     Blayne Williams         12   Southlake Carroll       17:32.3   144.23   144
7     Alex Severson           9    Southlake Carroll       17:37.3   142.57   143
8     Zach Troutman           10   Southlake Carroll       17:41.0   141.33   141
9     Ben Whitson             12   Plano West              17:44.3   140.23   140
10    Omari Sandifer          12   Mesquite Horn           17:46.2   139.60   140
11    Martin Adel             11   Plano West              17:48.4   138.87   139
12    Ryan van de Berghe      10   Southlake Carroll       17:50.1   138.30   138
13    Matthew Parks           12   Plano West              17:50.9   138.03   138
14    Jeremy Kogan            11   Southlake Carroll       17:53.6   137.13   137
15    Remi Oyedipe            12   Prosper                 17:54.3   136.90   137
16    Hunter Smith            11   Decatur                 18:02.1   134.30   134


Girls Elite - Top Team Scores
    1   Flower Mound        36    19:00 Avg
    2   Southlake Carroll   63    19:21 Avg
    3   Prosper             68    19:12 Avg

Girls Elite - Top Teams
3     Samantha Humphries      10   Flower Mound            18:07.2   133.60   134
6     Nicole Humphries        10   Flower Mound            19:08.2   113.27   113
7     Alexandra Fox           9    Flower Mound            19:09.6   112.80   113
9     Allison Buemi           12   Flower Mound            19:11.5   112.17   112
11    Virginia Knight         12   Flower Mound            19:23.5   108.17   108
16    Ava Clayton             10   Flower Mound            19:44.3   101.23   101
28    Abbey Coberly           11   Flower Mound            20:11.9   92.03    92
3     Ava Cole                9    Flower Mound            20:17.1   90.30    90 -open
31    Audrey Elggren          10   Flower Mound            20:23.9   88.03    88

4     Kaylie Cox              12   Southlake Carroll       18:16.7   130.43   130
10    Ava Bushaw              11   Southlake Carroll       19:17.8   110.07   110
12    Audrey Dunn             11   Southlake Carroll       19:23.6   108.13   108
18    Alexandra Walsh         10   Southlake Carroll       19:51.8   98.73    99
19    Sylvia Schwedler        10   Southlake Carroll       19:55.2   97.60    98
20    Natalie Ng              11   Southlake Carroll       20:01.2   95.60    96
21    Kristin Mader           12   Southlake Carroll       20:03.2   94.93    95
23    Olivia Jones            12   Southlake Carroll       20:04.1   94.63    95
1     Elizabeth Smits         9    Southlake Carroll       20:06.3   93.90    94 -open
33    Lauren Lund             12   Southlake Carroll       20:27.7   86.77    87
5     Julia Gassett           10   Southlake Carroll       20:31.5   85.50    86 -open

1     Shewaye Johnson         11   Prosper                 17:52.1   138.63   139
2     Aubrey O'Connell        12   Prosper                 18:02.5   135.17   135
13    Sadie Gonzales          12   Prosper                 19:35.5   104.17   104
25    Emily Kern              12   Prosper                 20:06.3   93.90    94
32    Diane Shaw              11   Prosper                 20:26.2   87.27    87
12    Reagan Reed             9    Prosper                 21:06.5   73.83    74 -open
42    Kate Parsons            11   Prosper                 21:09.0   73.00    73
14    Taryn Stilson           10   Prosper                 21:12.9   71.70    72 -open
45    Rylee Gleich            12   Prosper                 21:15.1   70.97    71


Girls Elite
1     Shewaye Johnson         11   Prosper                 17:52.1   138.63   139
2     Aubrey O'Connell        12   Prosper                 18:02.5   135.17   135
3     Samantha Humphries      10   Flower Mound            18:07.2   133.60   134
4     Kaylie Cox              12   Southlake Carroll       18:16.7   130.43   130
5     Brenna Zerby            12   Allen                   18:52.7   118.43   118
6     Nicole Humphries        10   Flower Mound            19:08.2   113.27   113
7     Alexandra Fox           9    Flower Mound            19:09.6   112.80   113
8     Charlotte Hudson        11   Dallas Highland Park    19:10.1   112.63   113
9     Allison Buemi           12   Flower Mound            19:11.5   112.17   112
10    Ava Bushaw              11   Southlake Carroll       19:17.8   110.07   110
11    Virginia Knight         12   Flower Mound            19:23.5   108.17   108
12    Audrey Dunn             11   Southlake Carroll       19:23.6   108.13   108
13    Sadie Gonzales          12   Prosper                 19:35.5   104.17   104
14    Hannah Lewis            12   Lewisville Hebron       19:37.6   103.47   103
15    Sara Cavey              11   Dallas Highland Park    19:38.4   103.20   103
16    Ava Clayton             10   Flower Mound            19:44.3   101.23   101
17    Vivien Boehmer          10   Keller                  19:45.1   100.97   101
18    Alexandra Walsh         10   Southlake Carroll       19:51.8   98.73    99
19    Sylvia Schwedler        10   Southlake Carroll       19:55.2   97.60    98
20    Natalie Ng              11   Southlake Carroll       20:01.2   95.60    96
21    Kristin Mader           12   Southlake Carroll       20:03.2   94.93    95
22    Mia McGlade             10   Allen                   20:03.3   94.90    95
23    Olivia Jones            12   Southlake Carroll       20:04.1   94.63    95
24    Liv Lambert             10   Wylie High              20:04.4   94.53    95
25    Emily Kern              12   Prosper                 20:06.3   93.90    94
26    Allison Grace Ott       12   Dallas Highland Park    20:07.9   93.37    93
27    Sasha Crawford          11   Keller                  20:08.4   93.20    93
28    Abbey Coberly           11   Flower Mound            20:11.9   92.03    92
29    Lily Dunn               11   Lewisville Hebron       20:15.4   90.87    91
30    Ellie Preston           9    Dallas Highland Park    20:16.1   90.63    91
31    Audrey Elggren          10   Flower Mound            20:23.9   88.03    88
32    Diane Shaw              11   Prosper                 20:26.2   87.27    87
33    Lauren Lund             12   Southlake Carroll       20:27.7   86.77    87
34    Leah Heil               10   Plano West              20:28.6   86.47    86
35    Bryn Daugherty          10   Lewisville Hebron       20:33.8   84.73    85
36    Mallory Sherrer         9    Coppell                 20:35.1   84.30    84
37    Alyza Siddiqui          10   Coppell                 20:41.6   82.13    82
38    Elise Neuhoff           9    Dallas Highland Park    20:42.6   81.80    82
39    Mia Tesoriero           11   Southlake Carroll       20:48.6   79.80    80
40    Eliza Stowell           12   Wylie High              20:54.5   77.83    78
41    Abby Olague             11   Alvarado                21:06.1   73.97    74
42    Kate Parsons            11   Prosper                 21:09.0   73.00    73
43    Waverly Hassman         11   Coppell                 21:10.4   72.53    73
44    Jenna Topott            9    Allen                   21:11.4   72.20    72
45    Rylee Gleich            12   Prosper                 21:15.1   70.97    71
46    Natalie Tomancak        12   Lewisville Hebron       21:16.4   70.53    71
47    Elizabeth Walker        11   Coppell                 21:19.9   69.37    69
48    Grace Hathaway          11   Dallas Highland Park    21:25.8   67.40    67
49    Rylie Galanos           10   Dallas Highland Park    21:34.0   64.67    65
50    Ella Huckeba            11   Lewisville Hebron       21:41.0   62.33    62
51    Campbell Jordan         10   Allen                   21:43.4   61.53    62
52    Peyton Fiorito          12   Keller                  21:46.5   60.50    61
53    Hanna Noyola            10   Coppell                 21:48.3   59.90    60
54    Grace Jiranek           11   Lewisville Hebron       21:50.5   59.17    59
55    Luciana Camilot         10   Keller                  21:59.1   56.30    56
56    Haley Harper            11   Plano West              22:01.2   55.60    56
57    Mary Alice Sheley       11   Allen                   22:07.4   53.53    54
58    Samika Shridhar         10   Keller                  22:08.9   53.03    53
59    Emery Bell              9    Plano West              22:11.1   52.30    52
60    Andrea Harris           11   Alvarado                22:13.6   51.47    51
61    Avery Hancock           12   Coppell                 22:27.2   46.93    47
62    Vivianne Farlander      12   Plano West              22:28.8   46.40    46
63    Alondra Silva           12   Alvarado                22:47.1   40.30    40

Girls Open
1     Elizabeth Smits         9    Southlake Carroll       20:06.3   93.90    94
2     Katie Gilberti          11   Lewisville Marcus       20:11.9   92.03    92
3     Ava Cole                9    Flower Mound            20:17.1   90.30    90
4     Gabrielle Gilberti      11   Lewisville Marcus       20:24.9   87.70    88
5     Julia Gassett           10   Southlake Carroll       20:31.5   85.50    86
6     Eva Hirniak             10   Flower Mound            20:33.0   85.00    85
7     Abigail Evans           12   Lewisville Marcus       20:38.3   83.23    83
8     Anna Hall               11   Southlake Carroll       20:41.9   82.03    82
9     Raquel Susko            11   Lewisville Marcus       20:43.9   81.37    81
10    Mckaylee Mcadoo         12   Southlake Carroll       20:59.0   76.33    76
11    Lily Garland            10   Southlake Carroll       21:05.9   74.03    74
12    Reagan Reed             9    Prosper                 21:06.5   73.83    74
13    Hannah Mcilvain         11   Southlake Carroll       21:06.5   73.83    74
14    Taryn Stilson           10   Prosper                 21:12.9   71.70    72
15    Mie-Ava Anderson        11   Southlake Carroll       21:17.2   70.27    70
16    Kylee Cusick            10   Southlake Carroll       21:17.4   70.20    70
17    Kendall Hashimoto       12   Greenhill               21:36.6   63.80    64
18    Samantha Meck           9    Dallas Highland Park    21:39.7   62.77    63
19    Mia Ness                12   Greenhill               21:41.5   62.17    62
20    Varsha Ravi             9    Dallas Highland Park    21:42.0   62.00    62
21    Libby Cravens           12   Southlake Carroll       21:42.0   62.00    62
22    Mary Katherine Diehl    9    Dallas Highland Park    21:51.2   58.93    59
23    Melody Lewis            12   Allen                   21:51.9   58.70    59
24    Rebecca Ross            10   Prosper                 21:53.6   58.13    58
25    Ella Dzialowski         12   Greenhill               21:56.8   57.07    57

Girls JV
1     Elizabeth Knight        10   Southlake Carroll       21:25.4   67.53    68
2     Ryann Flores            9    Southlake Carroll       21:43.8   61.40    61
3     Katelynn Johnson        11   Lewisville Marcus       21:48.4   59.87    60
4     Gabby Dugger            12   Southlake Carroll       22:07.6   53.47    53
5     Charlotte Martin        10   Southlake Carroll       22:12.4   51.87    52
6     Lynn Hendrickson        11   Flower Mound            22:17.5   50.17    50

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

THSB Invitational 2021 IN
 ... Sept 4, 2021 - Indiana State Univ - LaVern Gibson Championship XC Course - Terre Haute, IN
 https://in.milesplit.com/meets/437680-thsb-invitational-2021/results/759914/formatted 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Fishers                67   16:23 Avg
    2   Center Grove           78   16:24 Avg
    3   Zionsville Community  107   16:35 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
2      Sam Quagliaroli      9    Fishers                   15:59.9   174.03   174
12     Alec Foster          12   Fishers                   16:21.9   166.70   167
13     Nick Pulos           12   Fishers                   16:23.7   166.10   166
18     Colin Simons         12   Fishers                   16:31.4   163.53   164
22     Tate Meaux           11   Fishers                   16:41.8   160.07   160
27     Ben Greiwe           12   Fishers                   16:45.6   158.80   159
28     Austin Wilson        11   Fishers                   16:47.8   158.07   158
32     Caden Carpenter      11   Fishers                   16:51.1   156.97   157
36     Matthew Kim          10   Fishers                   16:53.6   156.13   156
44     Cooper Kane          11   Fishers                   17:17.4   148.20   148

1      Parker Mimbela       11   Center Grove              15:54.5   175.83   176
7      Griffin Hennessy     11   Center Grove              16:11.5   170.17   170
10     Jarret Rockwell      11   Center Grove              16:16.5   168.50   169
29     Raef Sauer           12   Center Grove              16:49.0   157.67   158
31     Gavin Rockwell       10   Center Grove              16:51.0   157.00   157
67     Brody Shadle         12   Center Grove              17:44.1   139.30   139
86     Chase Ennis          12   Center Grove              18:01.7   133.43   133
87     Atticus Sauer        9    Center Grove              18:02.3   133.23   133

8      Will Nobbe           11   Zionsville Community      16:12.9   169.70   170
15     Matthew Helton       11   Zionsville Community      16:25.5   165.50   166
23     Sam Spees            10   Zionsville Community      16:42.0   160.00   160
26     Ryan Handy           11   Zionsville Community      16:44.7   159.10   159
37     Evan Mayo            10   Zionsville Community      16:54.0   156.00   156
41     Decatur Dell         12   Zionsville Community      17:14.6   149.13   149
46     Skyler Cole          11   Zionsville Community      17:19.2   147.60   148
48     Jack Turnbull        9    Zionsville Community      17:19.6   147.47   147
56     Joe Spees            10   Zionsville Community      17:27.4   144.87   145
60     Michael Schilson     10   Zionsville Community      17:33.1   142.97   143


Boys Varsity
1      Parker Mimbela       11   Center Grove              15:54.5   175.83   176
2      Sam Quagliaroli      9    Fishers                   15:59.9   174.03   174
3      Sam Clore            10   Avon                      16:02.4   173.20   173
4      Matt Gambill         12   Terre Haute South Vigo    16:04.3   172.57   173
5      Griffin O'neill      12   Avon                      16:04.4   172.53   173
6      Alex Hooten          12   Evansville Central        16:06.3   171.90   172
7      Griffin Hennessy     11   Center Grove              16:11.5   170.17   170
8      Will Nobbe           11   Zionsville Community      16:12.9   169.70   170
9      Dylan Zeck           11   Terre Haute North Vigo    16:14.5   169.17   169
10     Jarret Rockwell      11   Center Grove              16:16.5   168.50   169
11     Trevor Monroe        12   Castle                    16:21.2   166.93   167
12     Alec Foster          12   Fishers                   16:21.9   166.70   167
13     Nick Pulos           12   Fishers                   16:23.7   166.10   166
14     Liam Eifert          11   Cathedral                 16:24.9   165.70   166
15     Matthew Helton       11   Zionsville Community      16:25.5   165.50   166
16     Alex Nolan           12   Evansville F.J. Reitz     16:25.5   165.50   166
17     Jack Wajda           12   Cathedral                 16:30.5   163.83   164
18     Colin Simons         12   Fishers                   16:31.4   163.53   164
19     Jimmy Dillabaugh     11   Valparaiso                16:34.7   162.43   162
20     Alec Means           12   Danville Community        16:35.7   162.10   162
21     Nathan Murphy        11   Crown Point               16:40.6   160.47   160
22     Tate Meaux           11   Fishers                   16:41.8   160.07   160
23     Sam Spees            10   Zionsville Community      16:42.0   160.00   160
24     Simon Bosslet        10   Pike                      16:42.8   159.73   160
25     Joel Bryant          12   Valparaiso                16:44.5   159.17   159
26     Ryan Handy           11   Zionsville Community      16:44.7   159.10   159
27     Ben Greiwe           12   Fishers                   16:45.6   158.80   159
28     Austin Wilson        11   Fishers                   16:47.8   158.07   158
29     Raef Sauer           12   Center Grove              16:49.0   157.67   158
30     Ethan Aidoo          10   Terre Haute South Vigo    16:49.4   157.53   158
31     Gavin Rockwell       10   Center Grove              16:51.0   157.00   157
32     Caden Carpenter      11   Fishers                   16:51.1   156.97   157
33     Nolan King           11   Evansville Central        16:52.0   156.67   157
34     Mason Nobles         9    Valparaiso                16:52.3   156.57   157
35     Nate Burns           11   Mooresville               16:52.6   156.47   156
36     Matthew Kim          10   Fishers                   16:53.6   156.13   156
37     Evan Mayo            10   Zionsville Community      16:54.0   156.00   156
38     Weston Hulen         10   Crown Point               16:56.6   155.13   155
39     Jackson Nolan        9    Evansville F.J. Reitz     17:10.5   150.50   151
40     Luke Haggerty        10   Perry Meridian            17:11.6   150.13   150
41     Decatur Dell         12   Zionsville Community      17:14.6   149.13   149
42     James Haggerty       10   Perry Meridian            17:16.2   148.60   149
43     Thomas Krueger       9    Valparaiso                17:16.7   148.43   148
44     Cooper Kane          11   Fishers                   17:17.4   148.20   148
45     Andrew Alvey         12   Evansville F.J. Reitz     17:18.3   147.90   148
46     Skyler Cole          11   Zionsville Community      17:19.2   147.60   148
47     Erick Gallardo       12   Perry Meridian            17:19.2   147.60   148
48     Jack Turnbull        9    Zionsville Community      17:19.6   147.47   147
49     Nathan Nova          11   Valparaiso                17:21.0   147.00   147
50     Nathaniel Malchow    11   Valparaiso                17:21.4   146.87   147
51     Andrew Mangum        12   Castle                    17:24.1   145.97   146
52     Caleb Marconi        12   Valparaiso                17:24.4   145.87   146
53     Riley Clark          11   Valparaiso                17:25.7   145.43   145
54     Malachi Gornik       12   Pike                      17:25.9   145.37   145
55     Cameron Zimmerman    12   Crown Point               17:26.0   145.33   145
56     Joe Spees            10   Zionsville Community      17:27.4   144.87   145
57     Deacon Sawyer        9    Castle                    17:28.0   144.67   145
58     Luca Arboneaux       12   Perry Meridian            17:28.6   144.47   144
59     Jaden Guffey         10   Fishers                   17:33.0   143.00   143
60     Michael Schilson     10   Zionsville Community      17:33.1   142.97   143
61     Sam Carpenter        9    Valparaiso                17:35.0   142.33   142
62     Jacob Bell           11   Crown Point               17:39.0   141.00   141
63     Drew Demerly         11   Avon                      17:39.6   140.80   141
64     Eric Haworth         12   Terre Haute South Vigo    17:41.4   140.20   140
65     Owen Lashenik        10   Valparaiso                17:42.9   139.70   140
66     Ben Hunter           10   Avon                      17:43.7   139.43   139
67     Brody Shadle         12   Center Grove              17:44.1   139.30   139
68     Luke Moster          9    Guerin Catholic School    17:45.4   138.87   139
69     Luke Woodyard        10   Evansville F.J. Reitz     17:47.1   138.30   138
70     Andrew Luri          10   Crown Point               17:48.7   137.77   138
71     Justin Tung          12   Crown Point               17:49.3   137.57   138
72     Dominick Dell        10   Zionsville Community      17:49.8   137.40   137
73     Jaxon Davis          10   Avon                      17:50.5   137.17   137
74     Alec Dial            9    Perry Meridian            17:51.6   136.80   137
75     Geoffrey Ostrander   12   Zionsville Community      17:51.9   136.70   137
76     Ezekiel Bloom        11   Valparaiso                17:53.0   136.33   136
77     Sam Sublette         12   Avon                      17:55.1   135.63   136
78     Aiden Shaw           11   Avon                      17:57.2   134.93   135
79     Brice Johnson        9    Evansville F.J. Reitz     17:58.2   134.60   135
80     Joshua Castor        10   Cathedral                 17:59.0   134.33   134
81     Lucas Steward        11   Danville Community        17:59.3   134.23   134
82     Leo Brown            12   Avon                      17:59.5   134.17   134
83     Zachary Traylor      11   Evansville F.J. Reitz     18:00.1   133.97   134
84     Tyler Gercak         10   Mooresville               18:01.3   133.57   134
85     Zion Williams        12   Valparaiso                18:01.5   133.50   134
86     Chase Ennis          12   Center Grove              18:01.7   133.43   133
87     Atticus Sauer        9    Center Grove              18:02.3   133.23   133
88     William Gebhardt     9    Guerin Catholic School    18:02.3   133.23   133
89     Dawson Lemay         11   Avon                      18:02.7   133.10   133
90     Ethan Hines          11   Guerin Catholic School    18:02.8   133.07   133
91     Evan Mcneany         12   Guerin Catholic School    18:03.1   132.97   133
92     Ben Whitacre         11   Castle                    18:03.2   132.93   133
93     Christian Geary      12   Guerin Catholic School    18:03.3   132.90   133
94     Elza Niemeier        11   Fishers                   18:03.6   132.80   133
95     Evan Adams           12   Terre Haute North Vigo    18:03.9   132.70   133
96     Xavier Cooper        10   Pike                      18:04.8   132.40   132
97     Jude Hawkins         10   Pike                      18:10.3   130.57   131
98     Tate Alcorn          12   Terre Haute South Vigo    18:11.6   130.13   130
99     Tanner Pavicich      10   Crown Point               18:13.6   129.47   129
100    Ben Grissom          10   Guerin Catholic School    18:14.1   129.30   129

Boys Open
1      Logan Arive          11   Fishers                   17:17.8   148.07   148
2      Mitchell Giesting    12   Fishers                   17:36.3   141.90   142
3      Ethan Nix            11   Fishers                   17:39.3   140.90   141
4      Kade Honickel        11   Crown Point               17:43.1   139.63   140
5      Micah Young          11   Fishers                   17:51.0   137.00   137


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Avon           47    20:04 Avg
    2   Crown Point    91    20:48 Avg
    3   Center Grove   136   21:05 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Team
2      Jessica Hegedus      10   Avon                      19:04.0   113.67   114
3      Hannah Taylor        11   Avon                      19:42.8   100.73   101
11     Ava Watkins          9    Avon                      20:11.7   91.10    91
15     Clare Wigger         12   Avon                      20:37.1   82.63    83
18     Eve Schurr           9    Avon                      20:48.0   79.00    79
23     Jaiden Davis         12   Avon                      21:00.9   74.70    75
25     Emma Carew           12   Avon                      21:06.2   72.93    73

Girls Varsity
1      Audrey Knoper        12   Western Boone             18:58.3   115.57   116
2      Jessica Hegedus      10   Avon                      19:04.0   113.67   114
3      Hannah Taylor        11   Avon                      19:42.8   100.73   101
4      Cordelia Hoover      10   Evansville F.J. Reitz     19:44.4   100.20   100
5      Lillian Brunsman     10   Center Grove              19:48.5   98.83    99
6      Katelin Schwab       12   Pike                      19:54.5   96.83    97
7      Hadessah Austin      10   Seeger                    19:56.8   96.07    96
8      Mary Hodges          12   Center Grove              20:03.6   93.80    94
9      Elli Pycraft         10   Crown Point               20:05.9   93.03    93
10     Jennifer Romero      12   Seeger                    20:06.0   93.00    93
11     Ava Watkins          9    Avon                      20:11.7   91.10    91
12     Ayva Schmalz         12   Decatur Central           20:20.8   88.07    88
13     Caitlyn Derwinski    12   Crown Point               20:31.0   84.67    85
14     Katheryn Rutherford  11   Western Boone             20:36.2   82.93    83
15     Clare Wigger         12   Avon                      20:37.1   82.63    83
16     Rachel Schwab        10   Pike                      20:42.5   80.83    81
17     Kristiana Read       12   Pike                      20:42.6   80.80    81
18     Eve Schurr           9    Avon                      20:48.0   79.00    79
19     Rosie Barrett        11   Guerin Catholic School    20:48.5   78.83    79
20     Destiny Lopez        10   Crown Point               20:52.0   77.67    78
21     Vanessa Newhouse     10   Perry Meridian            20:54.4   76.87    77
22     Taylor Vogt          11   Evansville F.J. Reitz     20:57.1   75.97    76
23     Jaiden Davis         12   Avon                      21:00.9   74.70    75
24     Ava Rose             12   Terre Haute South Vigo    21:03.3   73.90    74
25     Emma Carew           12   Avon                      21:06.2   72.93    73
26     Nadia Brumbaugh      10   Crown Point               21:13.4   70.53    71
27     Reilly Lustina       10   Crown Point               21:19.4   68.53    69
28     Lauren Todd          12   Center Grove              21:22.1   67.63    68
29     Emma Carroll         12   Decatur Central           21:27.5   65.83    66
30     Kaya Tanner          12   Terre Haute South Vigo    21:29.7   65.10    65
31     Avery Stephens       11   Castle                    21:33.7   63.77    64
32     Dearbhla Delaney     11   Cathedral                 21:35.0   63.33    63
33     Jolie Burleson       9    Highland                  21:38.0   62.33    62
34     Nina Koutz           10   Highland                  21:38.1   62.30    62
35     Reese Sanders        12   Cathedral                 21:38.1   62.30    62
36     Allison Wozniak      12   Guerin Catholic School    21:39.1   61.97    62
37     Madison Scheidler    11   Guerin Catholic School    21:41.3   61.23    61
38     MEG SCHEMANSKE       12   Guerin Catholic School    21:49.1   58.63    59
39     Demme Hancewicz      10   Terre Haute South Vigo    21:51.3   57.90    58
40     Madison Beaumont     10   Terre Haute South Vigo    21:55.6   56.47    56
41     Sophia Galvin        9    Guerin Catholic School    21:58.1   55.63    56
42     Catheryn Markus      12   Highland                  21:59.1   55.30    55
43     Sarah Wojtalik       12   Cathedral                 21:59.1   55.30    55
44     Avah Watson          11   Seeger                    22:01.6   54.47    54
45     Amber Sobkowicz      12   Highland                  22:02.4   54.20    54
46     Sydney Haag          12   Western Boone             22:02.8   54.07    54
47     Lilia Hacker         10   Crown Point               22:04.6   53.47    53
48     Schemmel Jillian     11   Center Grove              22:05.7   53.10    53
49     Lauren Mcbride       12   Seeger                    22:05.9   53.03    53
50     Natalee Pugh         9    Crown Point               22:07.5   52.50    53
51     Sydney Smith         12   Guerin Catholic School    22:07.5   52.50    53
52     Gracie Livingston    10   Center Grove              22:08.8   52.07    52
53     Madeline Taylor      10   Cathedral                 22:10.2   51.60    52
54     Diana Hodges         9    Center Grove              22:10.3   51.57    52
55     Joelle Klavon        12   Guerin Catholic School    22:10.8   51.40    51
56     Isabel Miklozek      10   Terre Haute South Vigo    22:13.5   50.50    51
57     Kathryn DeaKyne      9    Pike                      22:16.0   49.67    50
58     Adison Fuller        11   Evansville F.J. Reitz     22:20.4   48.20    48
59     Brianne Eaton        12   Crown Point               22:21.3   47.90    48
60     Anna Stubbs          11   Guerin Catholic School    22:23.8   47.07    47
61     Samantha Dorsch      9    Crown Point               22:24.2   46.93    47
62     Savannah Hill        10   Perry Meridian            22:25.6   46.47    46
63     Rebecca Stockman     12   Center Grove              22:28.2   45.60    46
64     Jane Myres           9    Crown Point               22:29.6   45.13    45
65     Nataleigh Yarbrough  11   Seeger                    22:30.4   44.87    45
66     Ally Keller          12   Guerin Catholic School    22:30.6   44.80    45
67     Kalen Moe            10   Guerin Catholic School    22:30.6   44.80    45
68     Camille Morrow       9    Guerin Catholic School    22:30.7   44.77    45
69     GRACE BOIVIN         10   Guerin Catholic School    22:31.7   44.43    44
70     Hannah Haag          11   Western Boone             22:31.9   44.37    44

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Hot Summer Bash - Hilliard Davidson 2021 OH
 ... Sept 4, 2021 - Hilliard Davidson XC course - Hilliard, OH
 https://oh.milesplit.com/meets/440786-hot-summer-bash-hilliard-davidson-2021/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   St. Xavier      59    16:16 Avg
    2   Hil. Davidson   74    16:09 Avg
    3   Mas. Jackson    121   16:33 Avg
    4   Unioto          128   16:39 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
4     Will Goodrich         12   St. Xavier         15:53.80   173.07   173
10    Colin Sams            11   St. Xavier         16:08.41   168.20   168
12    Evan Trapp            10   St. Xavier         16:18.92   164.69   165
16    Brendan Krych         12   St. Xavier         16:28.26   161.58   162
17    Dominic Jackson       10   St. Xavier         16:30.65   160.78   161
23    Casey Bohrer          11   St. Xavier         16:36.76   158.75   159
38    Wyatt Houchens        11   St. Xavier         16:56.07   152.31   152
39    Jonny Pater           12   St. Xavier         16:56.63   152.12   152
46    Seth Engelhardt       12   St. Xavier         17:08.76   148.08   148
57    Kyle White            12   St. Xavier         17:20.64   144.12   144

1     Connor Ackley         11   Hil. Davidson      15:32.54   180.15   180
2     Nick Puhl             12   Hil. Davidson      15:36.07   178.98   179
8     Alex Hudson           12   Hil. Davidson      16:05.23   169.26   169
27    Brody Boyd            10   Hil. Davidson      16:41.47   157.18   157
36    Zach Whitney          12   Hil. Davidson      16:53.91   153.03   153
50    Brady Whiteside       12   Hil. Davidson      17:14.83   146.06   146
52    Alexander Kafka       11   Hil. Davidson      17:15.71   145.76   146
58    Ryan Clark            11   Hil. Davidson      17:21.53   143.82   144

Boys Varsity
1     Connor Ackley         11   Hil. Davidson      15:32.54   180.15   180
2     Nick Puhl             12   Hil. Davidson      15:36.07   178.98   179
3     Saketh Rudraraju      10   Olen. Orange       15:53.79   173.07   173
4     Will Goodrich         12   St. Xavier         15:53.80   173.07   173
5     Alex Zuckett          12   Mas. Jackson       15:58.87   171.38   171
6     Samuel Ricchiuti      10   Dub. Jerome        16:00.23   170.92   171
7     Elliot Zuckett        10   Mas. Jackson       16:04.73   169.42   169
8     Alex Hudson           12   Hil. Davidson      16:05.23   169.26   169
9     Keegan Souhan         12   Beavercreek        16:05.88   169.04   169
10    Colin Sams            11   St. Xavier         16:08.41   168.20   168
11    Gabe Lynch            12   Unioto             16:13.93   166.36   166
12    Evan Trapp            10   St. Xavier         16:18.92   164.69   165
13    James Howell          11   Solon              16:24.65   162.78   163
14    Ryan Goldfeder        12   Solon              16:26.78   162.07   162
15    Corey Schobelock      12   Unioto             16:27.96   161.68   162
16    Brendan Krych         12   St. Xavier         16:28.26   161.58   162
17    Dominic Jackson       10   St. Xavier         16:30.65   160.78   161
18    Keegan Freyhof        12   Springboro         16:30.85   160.72   161
19    Kyle McMahan          10   Kenston            16:34.50   159.50   160
20    Thomas McMahon        10   Upper Arlington    16:35.08   159.31   159
21    Seth Ogan             11   Unioto             16:35.46   159.18   159
22    Joshua Razor          11   Dub. Jerome        16:35.68   159.11   159
23    Casey Bohrer          11   St. Xavier         16:36.76   158.75   159
24    Bryan King            12   Olen. Orange       16:37.07   158.64   159
25    Nathan Massie         11   Beavercreek        16:38.49   158.17   158
26    Charles Kasper        11   Solon              16:40.47   157.51   158
27    Brody Boyd            10   Hil. Davidson      16:41.47   157.18   157
28    Turner Markko         11   Unioto             16:43.14   156.62   157
29    Braden Hunt           12   Kenston            16:43.89   156.37   156
30    Pranav Khadkikar      10   Dub. Jerome        16:46.20   155.60   156
31    Carson Reed           12   Mas. Jackson       16:48.41   154.86   155
32    K'tyo Hendershott     10   Gah. Lincoln       16:50.41   154.20   154
33    Charles Slates        11   Gah. Lincoln       16:50.95   154.02   154
34    Trey Maenle           11   Springboro         16:52.71   153.43   153
35    Luke Woolard          11   Olen. Orange       16:53.75   153.08   153
36    Zach Whitney          12   Hil. Davidson      16:53.91   153.03   153
37    William Prato         10   Mas. Jackson       16:54.36   152.88   153
38    Wyatt Houchens        11   St. Xavier         16:56.07   152.31   152
39    Jonny Pater           12   St. Xavier         16:56.63   152.12   152
40    Ethan Iiams           11   Springboro         16:59.54   151.15   151
41    Zamir Fuller          12   Olen. Orange       17:01.33   150.56   151
42    Eli Ilg               9    Mas. Jackson       17:02.25   150.25   150
43    Carter Giacomelli     11   Olen. Orange       17:03.89   149.70   150
44    David Hartman         12   Dub. Jerome        17:05.97   149.01   149
45    Abinur Sileshi        11   Gah. Lincoln       17:08.33   148.22   148
46    Seth Engelhardt       12   St. Xavier         17:08.76   148.08   148
47    Zachary McClain       12   Mas. Jackson       17:11.29   147.24   147
48    Dennis Zhitenev       12   Solon              17:13.60   146.47   146
49    Matthew Schroff       9    Olen. Orange       17:14.37   146.21   146
50    Brady Whiteside       12   Hil. Davidson      17:14.83   146.06   146
51    Nolan Freyhof         11   Springboro         17:15.00   146.00   146
52    Alexander Kafka       11   Hil. Davidson      17:15.71   145.76   146
53    Tyler Fecher          11   Beavercreek        17:17.07   145.31   145
54    Cael Ball             10   Mas. Jackson       17:18.13   144.96   145
55    Luke Kendrew          12   Unioto             17:18.95   144.68   145
56    Jayden Randolph       11   Dub. Jerome        17:19.88   144.37   144
57    Kyle White            12   St. Xavier         17:20.64   144.12   144
58    Ryan Clark            11   Hil. Davidson      17:21.53   143.82   144
59    Colin Wong            12   Solon              17:24.24   142.92   143
60    Josh Jiang            10   Solon              17:24.75   142.75   143
61    Sharmarke Ali         12   Gah. Lincoln       17:24.88   142.71   143
62    Owen Towler           9    Gah. Lincoln       17:29.39   141.20   141
63    Jayson Swezey         11   Springboro         17:30.71   140.76   141
64    Miciah Smith          10   Springboro         17:33.65   139.78   140
65    Dylan Mercado         12   Springboro         17:34.08   139.64   140
66    Alexander Sudal       10   Dub. Jerome        17:34.55   139.48   139
67    Robert Phillips       11   Kenston            17:34.56   139.48   139
68    Ty Fredrick           12   Upper Arlington    17:36.96   138.68   139
69    Jacob Bockenstette    12   Olen. Liberty      17:36.98   138.67   139
70    Jack Helmer           12   Olen. Orange       17:38.16   138.28   138
71    Anthony Montini       12   Mas. Jackson       17:39.04   137.99   138
72    Lucas Immel           12   Mas. Jackson       17:42.39   136.87   137
73    Justin Creamer        12   Springboro         17:42.69   136.77   137
74    Jacob Rygielski       11   Olen. Liberty      17:45.01   136.00   136
75    Andrew Lee            11   Olen. Liberty      17:46.28   135.57   136
76    Martin Weber          10   Kenston            17:47.42   135.19   135
77    Justin Miller         11   Upper Arlington    17:47.81   135.06   135
78    Toby Banks            11   Hil. Davidson      17:48.34   134.89   135
79    Ashton Beverly        11   Unioto             17:49.44   134.52   135
80    Zach Warrick          12   Olen. Liberty      17:53.07   133.31   133


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Hil. Davidson   46    19:26 Avg
    2   Beavercreek     85    20:05 Avg
    3   Mas. Jackson    88    20:01 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
3     Dillon Sweetman       11   Hil. Davidson      18:55.96   112.35   112
4     Caitlyn Jones         11   Hil. Davidson      19:00.23   110.92   111
8     Alyssa Mason          12   Hil. Davidson      19:15.99   105.67   106
15    Emi Schroyer          9    Hil. Davidson      19:59.25   91.25    91
16    Keagan Gehring        11   Hil. Davidson      20:01.91   90.36    90
29    Allison Michael       11   Hil. Davidson      20:44.49   76.17    76

6     Grace Dailey          12   Beavercreek        19:09.41   107.86   108
14    Abby Roberts          10   Beavercreek        19:55.59   92.47    92
19    Macie Roberts         9    Beavercreek        20:16.35   85.55    86
20    Samantha Thomas       12   Beavercreek        20:23.45   83.18    83
27    Emelie Sandberg       12   Beavercreek        20:40.26   77.58    78
37    Abby Roderer          12   Beavercreek        21:07.11   68.63    69
42    Megan Nowe            12   Beavercreek        21:14.19   66.27    66
51    Jamie Confer          11   Beavercreek        21:29.41   61.20    61

2     Sofia Istnick         12   Mas. Jackson       18:54.83   112.72   113
5     Kailey Zagst          11   Mas. Jackson       19:04.73   109.42   109
23    Emily Derosa          11   Mas. Jackson       20:30.09   80.97    81
28    Lauren Gram           12   Mas. Jackson       20:43.22   76.59    77
32    Sophia Reed           10   Mas. Jackson       20:52.50   73.50    74
34    Gianna Hudas          10   Mas. Jackson       21:00.02   70.99    71
48    Grace Williams        10   Mas. Jackson       21:27.25   61.92    62
50    Ella Degenhard        9    Mas. Jackson       21:28.50   61.50    62

Girls Varsity
1     Alyssa Shope          12   Gah. Lincoln       17:58.59   131.47   131
2     Sofia Istnick         12   Mas. Jackson       18:54.83   112.72   113
3     Dillon Sweetman       11   Hil. Davidson      18:55.96   112.35   112
4     Caitlyn Jones         11   Hil. Davidson      19:00.23   110.92   111
5     Kailey Zagst          11   Mas. Jackson       19:04.73   109.42   109
6     Grace Dailey          12   Beavercreek        19:09.41   107.86   108
7     Regina Rose           12   Granville          19:11.93   107.02   107
8     Alyssa Mason          12   Hil. Davidson      19:15.99   105.67   106
9     Cara Mooney           11   Springboro         19:23.60   103.13   103
10    Ella Corbin           11   Dub. Jerome        19:40.48   97.51    98
11    Zoee Lehman           11   Granville          19:43.13   96.62    97
12    Keely Moore           11   Springboro         19:43.27   96.58    97
13    Emerson Greene        10   Kenston            19:47.39   95.20    95
14    Abby Roberts          10   Beavercreek        19:55.59   92.47    92
15    Emi Schroyer          9    Hil. Davidson      19:59.25   91.25    91
16    Keagan Gehring        11   Hil. Davidson      20:01.91   90.36    90
17    Paige Masson          11   Kenston            20:05.61   89.13    89
18    Abby Schroff          12   Olen. Orange       20:12.59   86.80    87
19    Macie Roberts         9    Beavercreek        20:16.35   85.55    86
20    Samantha Thomas       12   Beavercreek        20:23.45   83.18    83
21    Lillian Eckels        11   Granville          20:29.34   81.22    81
22    Kara Bergeron         10   Granville          20:29.77   81.08    81
23    Emily Derosa          11   Mas. Jackson       20:30.09   80.97    81
24    Briana Nelson         9    Unioto             20:30.40   80.87    81
25    Katy Klotz            12   Kenston            20:34.65   79.45    79
26    Addison Galloway      10   Gah. Lincoln       20:39.40   77.87    78
27    Emelie Sandberg       12   Beavercreek        20:40.26   77.58    78
28    Lauren Gram           12   Mas. Jackson       20:43.22   76.59    77
29    Allison Michael       11   Hil. Davidson      20:44.49   76.17    76
30    Evie Widjaja          9    Springboro         20:47.28   75.24    75
31    Sarah Gilbert         12   Olen. Liberty      20:47.51   75.16    75
32    Sophia Reed           10   Mas. Jackson       20:52.50   73.50    74
33    Indy Spetnagel        12   Unioto             20:55.18   72.61    73
34    Gianna Hudas          10   Mas. Jackson       21:00.02   70.99    71
35    Fabi Corso            10   Upper Arlington    21:06.29   68.90    69
36    Julia Bockenstette    10   Olen. Liberty      21:06.74   68.75    69
37    Abby Roderer          12   Beavercreek        21:07.11   68.63    69
38    Margaret Malone       10   Upper Arlington    21:08.26   68.25    68
39    Kayla Sucharski       11   Olen. Orange       21:10.75   67.42    67
40    Eliza Brofford        11   Gah. Lincoln       21:12.53   66.82    67
41    Mackenzie Villers     9    Kenston            21:14.19   66.27    66
42    Megan Nowe            12   Beavercreek        21:14.19   66.27    66
43    Allison Westfall      12   Olen. Liberty      21:15.27   65.91    66
44    Madeline Pohmer       9    Olen. Liberty      21:18.71   64.76    65
45    Ellie Speeney         10   Dub. Jerome        21:19.09   64.64    65
46    Jessa Mills           11   Springboro         21:19.97   64.34    64
47    Hannah Reich          12   Gah. Lincoln       21:23.11   63.30    63
48    Grace Williams        10   Mas. Jackson       21:27.25   61.92    62
49    Sarah Griffioen       9    Olen. Orange       21:28.34   61.55    62
50    Ella Degenhard        9    Mas. Jackson       21:28.50   61.50    62
51    Jamie Confer          11   Beavercreek        21:29.41   61.20    61
52    Makenna Overly        10   Olen. Liberty      21:30.29   60.90    61
53    Natalie Kramer        12   Olen. Liberty      21:30.42   60.86    61
54    Katelyn McDonnell     12   Olen. Liberty      21:34.38   59.54    60
55    Lauren Logan          11   Granville          21:35.88   59.04    59
56    Lainey Garling        11   Olen. Orange       21:36.20   58.93    59
57    Olivia Perry          12   Gah. Lincoln       21:38.44   58.19    58
58    Rachel Ziel           12   Olen. Liberty      21:44.03   56.32    56
59    Claire Seeley         11   Mas. Jackson       21:45.87   55.71    56
60    Julia Stone           12   Springboro         21:48.01   55.00    55
61    Holly Gluck           12   Olen. Liberty      21:52.08   53.64    54
62    Alyssa Rineer         10   Springboro         21:52.27   53.58    54
63    Ava DiMasi            12   Dub. Jerome        21:52.28   53.57    54
64    Kennedy Helton        10   Beavercreek        21:55.51   52.50    52
65    Eleni Kourlas         12   Upper Arlington    21:56.85   52.05    52
66    Megan Saylor          12   Springboro         21:57.28   51.91    52
67    Allison Buddelmeyer   10   Springboro         21:58.69   51.44    51
68    Eliza Baker           9    Upper Arlington    21:59.29   51.24    51
69    Bella Homorody        12   Olen. Orange       22:03.13   49.96    50
70    Reegan Enix           10   Springboro         22:03.17   49.94    50
71    Jocelyn Van Skyhock   12   Kenston            22:04.67   49.44    49
72    Anna Hiller           10   Dub. Jerome        22:05.12   49.29    49
73    Camryn Meek           12   Mas. Jackson       22:07.65   48.45    48
74    Sophie Gartland       12   Gah. Lincoln       22:10.69   47.44    47
75    Eden Newman           10   Gah. Lincoln       22:10.78   47.41    47
76    Avery Kruest          11   Olen. Liberty      22:11.28   47.24    47
77    Emma Mialky           9    Granville          22:13.22   46.59    47
78    Maddie Sharp          10   Olen. Orange       22:19.30   44.57    45
79    Sarah Roman           11   Kenston            22:23.73   43.09    43
80    Lauren Nowe           11   Beavercreek        22:25.78   42.41    42
81    Kerrie Cheng          11   Dub. Jerome        22:25.88   42.37    42
82    Laney Tarr            9    Hil. Davidson      22:26.21   42.26    42
83    Gwyn Eldridge         10   Unioto             22:35.52   39.16    39
84    Kylie Elliott         10   Springboro         22:35.98   39.01    39
85    Allison Keys          10   Dub. Jerome        22:42.36   36.88    37

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Lovejoy XC Fall Festival 2021 TX
 ... Sept 4, 2021 - Myers Park - McKinney, TX
 https://tx.milesplit.com/meets/416675-lovejoy-xc-fall-festival-2021/results 

Boys Elite - Top Team Scores
    1   Denton High       65    16:30 Avg
    2   Lucas Lovejoy     151   17:03 Avg
    3   Dallas St Marks   180   16:59 Avg

Boys Elite - Top Teams
2     Drew Mclaughlin        12   Denton High            15:49.73   179.42   179
6     Wyatt Athey            11   Denton High            16:16.24   170.59   171
7     Matthew Norton         12   Denton High            16:23.31   168.23   168
28    Carlos Woods           11   Denton High            17:01.41   155.53   156
34    Jake Meyering          11   Denton High            17:04.10   154.63   155
66    Lane Regan             12   Denton High            17:31.89   145.37   145
88    Justin Wagner          12   Denton High            17:47.96   140.01   140
101   Ryan Kennedy           11   Denton High            18:00.52   135.83   136
115   Major Caruthers        12   Denton High            18:08.00   133.33   133

9     Rohan Sharma           12   Lucas Lovejoy          16:29.13   166.29   166
26    Tate Barr              12   Lucas Lovejoy          16:58.05   156.65   157
27    Riley Mcgowan          12   Lucas Lovejoy          16:58.48   156.51   157
37    William Carlson        9    Lucas Lovejoy          17:07.29   153.57   154
80    Andrew Poulton         10   Lucas Lovejoy          17:42.44   141.85   142
111   Jack Thompson          9    Lucas Lovejoy          18:06.90   133.70   134
18    Devin Muaina           9    Lucas Lovejoy          18:11.76   132.08   132

Boys Elite
1     Sahil Dodda            12   Dallas St Marks        15:29.19   186.27   186 *
2     Drew Mclaughlin        12   Denton High            15:49.73   179.42   179
3     Jace Poole             12   Leander High           15:57.78   176.74   177
4     Hudson Bennett         11   Burnet                 16:06.68   173.77   174
5     Natnael Enright        12   Frisco Wakeland        16:08.13   173.29   173
6     Wyatt Athey            11   Denton High            16:16.24   170.59   171
7     Matthew Norton         12   Denton High            16:23.31   168.23   168
8     Camden Vicknair        12   Boerne Champion        16:29.07   166.31   166
9     Rohan Sharma           12   Lucas Lovejoy          16:29.13   166.29   166
10    Kenny Bibb             10   Anna                   16:32.15   165.28   165
11    Logan Tauch            10   Melissa                16:33.84   164.72   165
12    Derek Waite            11   Klein Oak              16:35.33   164.22   164
13    Chasetin Winston       12   Royse City             16:36.11   163.96   164
14    Owen Maxwell           12   Magnolia West          16:37.28   163.57   164
15    Jerryth Buckingham     12   Leander High           16:37.88   163.37   163
16    Cullen Mccaleb         12   Dallas Lakehill Prep   16:37.96   163.35   163
17    Brant Melton           12   Dripping Springs       16:38.37   163.21   163
18    Gabriel De La O        11   Prosper Rock Hill      16:42.63   161.79   162
19    Donovan Bush           11   Plano East             16:43.83   161.39   161
20    Enrique Borrego        12   Dallas Jesuit          16:44.78   161.07   161
21    Hunter Lampkin         12   Boerne Champion        16:49.48   159.51   160
22    Garrick Spieler        11   Frisco Reedy           16:49.69   159.44   159
23    Weston Kirk            12   Dripping Springs       16:51.68   158.77   159
24    Gregory Bollinger III  11   Conroe High            16:52.27   158.58   159
25    Kristopher Murphy      11   Lufkin                 16:54.13   157.96   158
26    Tate Barr              12   Lucas Lovejoy          16:58.05   156.65   157
27    Riley Mcgowan          12   Lucas Lovejoy          16:58.48   156.51   157
28    Carlos Woods           11   Denton High            17:01.41   155.53   156
29    Hayden Coghlan         12   Frisco Wakeland        17:01.59   155.47   155
30    Emilio Salas           11   Amarillo Tascosa       17:01.83   155.39   155
31    Tristen Sabin          12   Frisco Independence    17:02.06   155.31   155
32    Aiden Gonzalez-Rodiles 12   Frisco Reedy           17:03.32   154.89   155
33    Logan Dellenbach       10   Prosper Rock Hill      17:03.32   154.89   155
34    Jake Meyering          11   Denton High            17:04.10   154.63   155
35    Jesus Escamilla-camargo12   West Mesquite          17:07.01   153.66   154
36    Austin Wolfe           11   Dripping Springs       17:07.18   153.61   154
37    William Carlson        9    Lucas Lovejoy          17:07.29   153.57   154
38    Victor Rosas           11   Conroe High            17:08.95   153.02   153
39    Asa McCaleb            10   Dallas St Marks        17:09.41   152.86   153
40    Jace Knauth            12   Georgetown High        17:10.46   152.51   153
41    Noah Gonzales          11   Plano East             17:10.79   152.40   152
42    Ryan Grunwald          12   Dripping Springs       17:12.23   151.92   152
43    Clark Cooper           10   Dallas St Marks        17:13.81   151.40   151
44    James Mcdonald         12   Conroe High            17:14.99   151.00   151
45    Ben McKinney           11   Dallas Jesuit          17:18.37   149.88   150
46    Brandon Jaime          11   Lufkin                 17:18.58   149.81   150
47    Noah McMahon           12   Georgetown High        17:18.76   149.75   150
48    Sam Hawthorne          12   Hallsville             17:20.30   149.23   149
49    Nolan House            10   Georgetown High        17:20.50   149.17   149
50    Fernando Leyva-mon     11   Frisco Liberty         17:20.67   149.11   149
51    Bryce Nivet            12   Dallas St Marks        17:20.78   149.07   149
52    David Corujo           12   Frisco Wakeland        17:21.47   148.84   149
53    Hunter Daily           11   Klein Oak              17:21.83   148.72   149
54    William Wood           9    Denton Guyer           17:23.00   148.33   148
55    Hunter Hendry          10   Klein Oak              17:23.71   148.10   148
56    Arrell Calo            12   Frisco Reedy           17:24.75   147.75   148
57    Justin Mendoza         12   Denton Guyer           17:24.83   147.72   148
58    Carter Womble          12   Klein Oak              17:25.95   147.35   147
59    Ryan Nereson           12   Boerne Champion        17:26.68   147.11   147
60    Grant Ashby            11   Lufkin                 17:27.75   146.75   147
61    Gabe Enriquez          12   Amarillo Tascosa       17:28.49   146.50   147
62    Thomas Lovett          12   Conroe High            17:29.66   146.11   146
63    Connor King            12   Prosper Rock Hill      17:30.23   145.92   146
64    Matt Starr             11   Frisco Reedy           17:31.39   145.54   146
65    Josh Gallegos          12   Richland               17:31.68   145.44   145
66    Lane Regan             12   Denton High            17:31.89   145.37   145
67    Charlie Thornton       10   Dallas Jesuit          17:32.33   145.22   145
68    Diego Arriaga          12   Klein Oak              17:33.68   144.77   145
69    Jake Johnson           11   Richardson             17:34.15   144.62   145
70    Wallace Bullock        9    Colleyville Heritage   17:35.12   144.29   144
71    Jason Naja             10   Colleyville Heritage   17:35.34   144.22   144
72    Christian Flores       10   Amarillo Tascosa       17:35.40   144.20   144
73    Carson Jarvis          11   Georgetown High        17:37.57   143.48   143
74    Lane Kenney            10   Amarillo Tascosa       17:37.65   143.45   143
75    Brooks Floyd           11   Georgetown High        17:38.63   143.12   143
76    Mace Carroll           11   Georgetown High        17:38.81   143.06   143
77    Lukas Vetkoetter       11   Frisco Wakeland        17:38.88   143.04   143
78    Aldo Avila             11   Dallas Jesuit          17:41.91   142.03   142
79    Raja Mehendale         10   Dallas St Marks        17:42.31   141.90   142
80    Andrew Poulton         10   Lucas Lovejoy          17:42.44   141.85   142
81    Joseph Weinen          10   Georgetown High        17:43.09   141.64   142
82    Britain Chancellor     9    Frisco Wakeland        17:43.31   141.56   142
83    Parker Sines           12   Prosper Rock Hill      17:44.76   141.08   141
84    Keaton Raney           12   Frisco Reedy           17:45.03   140.99   141
85    Matthew Kasenic        9    Prosper Rock Hill      17:45.71   140.76   141
86    Landon Vaughan         12   Colleyville Heritage   17:46.46   140.51   141
87    Ike Pawsat             12   Dallas Jesuit          17:47.46   140.18   140
88    Justin Wagner          12   Denton High            17:47.96   140.01   140
89    Kirk Gillispie         10   Crandall               17:48.23   139.92   140
90    Adam Stuecheli         12   Dallas Jesuit          17:48.33   139.89   140
91    NOAH PEREZ             10   Boerne Champion        17:50.77   139.08   139
92    Adams Odhiambo         10   Melissa                17:52.06   138.65   139
93    Aaron Sandoval         11   Colleyville Heritage   17:52.44   138.52   139
94    Jeremiah Garcia        12   Northwest Eaton        17:53.49   138.17   138
95    David Ross Graham      10   Melissa                17:54.67   137.78   138
96    Andrew Jauregui        11   Frisco Liberty         17:55.92   137.36   137
97    Mario Hernandez        12   Georgetown High        17:57.21   136.93   137
98    Santos Meija           10   Lufkin                 17:58.58   136.47   136
99    Parker Steinbrueck     10   Dallas St Marks        17:59.44   136.19   136
100   Briggs Uskovich        12   Dallas Jesuit          17:59.51   136.16   136
101   Ryan Kennedy           11   Denton High            18:00.52   135.83   136
102   Luc LaPorte            12   Plano East             18:00.69   135.77   136
103   Mason Simons           12   Dripping Springs       18:03.19   134.94   135
104   Ramsey Zogaib          10   Dripping Springs       18:04.01   134.66   135
105   Yoseph Walling         12   Richland               18:04.73   134.42   134
106   Brandon Beavers        11   Magnolia West          18:04.82   134.39   134
107   Reynold Guadarrama     9    Lufkin                 18:05.03   134.32   134
108   Diego Botello          11   Boerne Champion        18:05.13   134.29   134
109   Ryan Cole              12   Klein Oak              18:05.29   134.24   134
110   Evan Petermeier        10   Prosper Rock Hill      18:06.02   133.99   134
111   Jack Thompson          9    Lucas Lovejoy          18:06.90   133.70   134
112   Chancy Knauth          12   Georgetown High        18:07.11   133.63   134
113   Lee Davis              10   Northwest Eaton        18:07.22   133.59   134
114   Aidan Cervantes        10   Klein Oak              18:07.43   133.52   134
115   Major Caruthers        12   Denton High            18:08.00   133.33   133
116   Jack Betz              11   Dallas Jesuit          18:08.36   133.21   133
117   Tej Nagasamudra        10   Frisco Reedy           18:09.16   132.95   133
118   Joaquin Tello          12   Magnolia West          18:09.54   132.82   133
119   Ryan Kethley           12   Dripping Springs       18:09.61   132.80   133
120   Rasa Ghaffaripour      12   Denton Guyer           18:09.65   132.78   133
121   Luis Garcia            9    Colleyville Heritage   18:10.09   132.64   133
122   Zayden Rodriguez       11   Leander High           18:10.37   132.54   133
123   Jake Ramey             11   Plano East             18:11.10   132.30   132
124   Ben Matamoros          10   Boerne Champion        18:11.54   132.15   132
125   Brett Jacobs           10   Colleyville Heritage   18:12.70   131.77   132
126   Jack Winne             12   Frisco Wakeland        18:14.21   131.26   131
127   Chance Moore           11   Frisco Liberty         18:14.44   131.19   131
128   Ethan Johnston         12   Conroe High            18:15.47   130.84   131
129   Nathan Bennis          12   Plano East             18:17.00   130.33   130
130   Jagger Stutchman       11   Hallsville             18:17.85   130.05   130

Boys Varsity
1     Noah Richardson        12   Boyd                   16:56.86   157.05   157
2     Jeremiah Barrera       11   Arlington Houston      17:11.52   152.16   152
3     Jaxon Soto             12   McKinney               17:11.86   152.05   152
4     Omar Cruz              12   Sanger                 17:12.81   151.73   152
5     AJ Alfaro              12   Vista Ridge            17:14.39   151.20   151
6     Cristian Barron        10   Rockwall               17:16.03   150.66   151
7     Martin Murillo         12   Arlington Houston      17:35.39   144.20   144
8     Adam Janah             11   McKinney               17:38.23   143.26   143
9     Pierce Nowell          10   Vista Ridge            17:41.62   142.13   142
10    Mikey Alvord           12   Vista Ridge            17:43.50   141.50   142
11    Esau Grimaldo          11   Arlington Houston      17:49.84   139.39   139
12    Javier Rivera          12   Northwest              17:52.21   138.60   139
13    Angel Avendano         12   Arlington Houston      17:53.77   138.08   138
14    James Kinniburgh       10   Rockwall               18:01.34   135.55   136
15    Connor Lee             11   Frisco Independence    18:06.42   133.86   134


Girls Elite - Top Team Scores
    1   Lucas Lovejoy         55    19:04 Avg
    2   Boerne Champion       103   19:44 Avg
    3   Colleyville Heritage  139   19:44 Avg

Girls Elite - Top Teams
2     Amy Morefield          11   Lucas Lovejoy          18:10.02   133.66   134
9     Sara Morefield         10   Lucas Lovejoy          18:40.87   123.38   123
12    Kailey Littlefield     10   Lucas Lovejoy          19:15.22   111.93   112
18    Peyton Benson          10   Lucas Lovejoy          19:30.93   106.69   107
24    Rachel Malik           12   Lucas Lovejoy          19:45.70   101.77   102
25    Kate Carlson           10   Lucas Lovejoy          19:48.28   100.91   101
37    Katie Armstrong        12   Lucas Lovejoy          20:21.94   89.69    90
16    Ava Easley             9    Lucas Lovejoy          21:08.44   74.19    74
88    Hailey Malik           12   Lucas Lovejoy          21:36.79   64.74    65
112   Jordyn Caro            12   Lucas Lovejoy          22:22.22   49.59    50

4     Anastacia Gonzales     12   Boerne Champion        18:15.01   132.00   132
16    Kate Williams          12   Boerne Champion        19:28.07   107.64   108
33    Josey Whitaker         11   Boerne Champion        20:17.98   91.01    91
35    Kamryn Neer            11   Boerne Champion        20:18.62   90.79    91
36    Kynley Albright        9    Boerne Champion        20:21.69   89.77    90
42    Grace Flores           11   Boerne Champion        20:30.87   86.71    87
66    Adrie Davenport        11   Boerne Champion        20:55.35   78.55    79


Girls Elite
1     Cameron McConnell      12   Canyon Randall         17:57.30   137.90   138
2     Amy Morefield          11   Lucas Lovejoy          18:10.02   133.66   134
3     Gabrielle Hoots        12   Klein Oak              18:14.48   132.17   132
4     Anastacia Gonzales     12   Boerne Champion        18:15.01   132.00   132
5     Gabbie Love            11   Colleyville Heritage   18:18.24   130.92   131
6     Allie Love             10   Colleyville Heritage   18:19.85   130.38   130
7     Brighton Mooney        12   Frisco Independence    18:28.19   127.60   128
8     Mckenzie Bailey        11   Georgetown High        18:29.99   127.00   127
9     Sara Morefield         10   Lucas Lovejoy          18:40.87   123.38   123
10    Emma Wade              9    Vista Ridge            18:48.21   120.93   121
11    Karsten Bobb           12   Dripping Springs       18:54.51   118.83   119
12    Kailey Littlefield     10   Lucas Lovejoy          19:15.22   111.93   112
13    Adele Clarke           12   Celina                 19:17.24   111.25   111
14    Erin O'Brien           12   Frisco Memorial        19:20.72   110.09   110
15    Ava Sieckmann          10   Georgetown High        19:23.59   109.14   109
16    Kate Williams          12   Boerne Champion        19:28.07   107.64   108
17    Elizabeth Winkler      11   Klein Oak              19:28.97   107.34   107
18    Peyton Benson          10   Lucas Lovejoy          19:30.93   106.69   107
19    Kyla Lochtefeld        12   Northwest Eaton        19:35.95   105.02   105
20    Avery Perkins          11   Hallsville             19:39.45   103.85   104
21    Chloe Smith            12   Frisco Wakeland        19:40.02   103.66   104
22    Marleena Mickel        12   Dripping Springs       19:42.55   102.82   103
23    Avery Owen             11   Dallas Lakehill Prep   19:44.60   102.13   102
24    Rachel Malik           12   Lucas Lovejoy          19:45.70   101.77   102
25    Kate Carlson           10   Lucas Lovejoy          19:48.28   100.91   101
26    Colten Van Voorhis          Prosper Rock Hill      19:49.14   100.62   101
27    Callie Godinez         9    Royse City             19:50.25   100.25   100
28    Maddie Jones           11   College Station High   19:57.29   97.90    98
29    Izzy Lochtefeld        11   Northwest Eaton        20:01.05   96.65    97
30    Avery Cheshire         10   Magnolia West          20:05.98   95.01    95
31    Cambria Keith          11   Colleyville Heritage   20:10.37   93.54    94
32    Alex Pinter            11   Canyon Randall         20:14.92   92.03    92
33    Josey Whitaker         11   Boerne Champion        20:17.98   91.01    91
34    Valerie Haros               Magnolia West          20:18.03   90.99    91
35    Kamryn Neer            11   Boerne Champion        20:18.62   90.79    91
36    Kynley Albright        9    Boerne Champion        20:21.69   89.77    90
37    Katie Armstrong        12   Lucas Lovejoy          20:21.94   89.69    90
38    Lauren Polk            10   Prosper Rock Hill      20:25.14   88.62    89
39    Mckenzie Warren        10   Northwest Eaton        20:27.34   87.89    88
40    Bailey Hooley          10   Northwest Eaton        20:28.78   87.41    87
41    Emily Teal             11   Royse City             20:29.30   87.23    87
42    Grace Flores           11   Boerne Champion        20:30.87   86.71    87
43    Emily Morales          10   Georgetown High        20:31.40   86.53    87
44    Rylea Bernhard         10   Dripping Springs       20:32.81   86.06    86
45    Haiden Cowdery         11   Colleyville Heritage   20:34.74   85.42    85
46    Jesse Bookbinder       11   Dripping Springs       20:36.43   84.86    85
47    Kate Ginther           12   Dripping Springs       20:40.89   83.37    83
48    Anjelika Abraham       12   Wylie East             20:43.59   82.47    82
49    Hailey Roberson        10   Canyon Randall         20:45.54   81.82    82
50    Bailey Cheshire        9    Magnolia West          20:45.79   81.74    82
51    Avery Nelson           9    Northwest Eaton        20:46.12   81.63    82
52    Madelyn Schroeder      10   Frisco Wakeland        20:46.52   81.49    81
53    Sierra Sanchez         11   Canyon Randall         20:46.56   81.48    81
54    Sadie Sanchez          9    Canyon Randall         20:46.74   81.42    81
55    Jada Williams          12   Frisco Liberty         20:46.91   81.36    81
56    Alaina Nugier          11   Klein Oak              20:47.18   81.27    81
57    Katherine Brunson      10   College Station High   20:48.12   80.96    81
58    Mia Simons             10   Dripping Springs       20:48.43   80.86    81
59    Danielle Strebel       11   Klein Oak              20:48.62   80.79    81
60    Alexia Callahan        10   Prosper Rock Hill      20:50.33   80.22    80
61    Sydney Lopez           11   Northwest Eaton        20:50.56   80.15    80
62    Brooke Sinclair        10   Northwest Eaton        20:52.08   79.64    80
63    Alexa Velasco          9    Dripping Springs       20:52.59   79.47    79
64    Paula Bautista         11   Lufkin                 20:53.53   79.16    79
65    Ellie Seagraves        9    College Station High   20:53.74   79.09    79
66    Adrie Davenport        11   Boerne Champion        20:55.35   78.55    79
67    Eliana Perks           11   Denton Guyer           20:56.21   78.26    78
68    Krista Wolfhope        11   Vista Ridge            20:58.68   77.44    77
69    Cori Cochran           12   Frisco Wakeland        21:02.40   76.20    76
70    Meadow Eads            9    Northwest Eaton        21:03.00   76.00    76
71    Samantha Folsom        12   Georgetown High        21:04.06   75.65    76
72    Sofia Golladay         9    Frisco Liberty         21:09.71   73.76    74
73    Cassilyn Jaecks        11   Denton High            21:14.49   72.17    72
74    Jazmin McBride         10   Klein Oak              21:16.31   71.56    72
75    Jaqueline Silva        11   Lufkin                 21:17.57   71.14    71
76    Carys Stephenson       11   Denton Guyer           21:18.70   70.77    71
77    Addison Hatchet        9    Hallsville             21:19.74   70.42    70
78    Arya Diggikar          10   Colleyville Heritage   21:20.65   70.12    70
79    Jorgia Watson          12   Royse City             21:23.01   69.33    69
80    Emma Thomas            11   Frisco Wakeland        21:25.37   68.54    69
81    Romie Rubio            12   Canyon Randall         21:27.58   67.81    68
82    Lindsey Teufel         10   Prosper Rock Hill      21:27.66   67.78    68
83    Lily Soto              12   Hallsville             21:29.46   67.18    67
84    Scarlett Johnson       12   Denton High            21:29.66   67.11    67
85    Audrey Wong            9    College Station High   21:30.49   66.84    67
86    Chandler Latham        10   Dripping Springs       21:34.56   65.48    65
87    Jadyn Deverna          10   College Station High   21:35.49   65.17    65
88    Hailey Malik           12   Lucas Lovejoy          21:36.79   64.74    65
89    Anna Wojick            11   Vista Ridge            21:37.06   64.65    65
90    Lauren Thomas          9    Hallsville             21:39.84   63.72    64
91    Kaitlyn Makens         12   Colleyville Heritage   21:40.67   63.44    63
92    Maddie Cox             12   Crandall               21:41.62   63.13    63
93    Ariyah Gomez           12   Canyon Randall         21:41.75   63.08    63
94    Mary Mac Decker        11   Georgetown High        21:52.37   59.54    60
95    Sofia Vences           9    Dripping Springs       21:52.41   59.53    60
96    Mckinley Baker         10   Northwest Eaton        21:53.22   59.26    59
97    Morgan Larson          12   Georgetown High        21:54.25   58.92    59
98    Gabrielle Moussas      12   Prosper Rock Hill      21:55.25   58.58    59
99    Shaelyn Poe            11   Georgetown High        21:55.29   58.57    59
100   Andrea Lopez           11   Vista Ridge            21:56.44   58.19    58
101   Lauren Schroder        11   Richland               21:58.01   57.66    58
102   Reyna Vargas           11   Crandall               21:59.57   57.14    57
103   Erika Safranek         11   Denton High            22:00.79   56.74    57
104   Avery Krammer          9    College Station High   22:01.27   56.58    57
105   Keshari Rijal          12   Colleyville Heritage   22:04.11   55.63    56
106   Emerson Stewart        9    Crandall               22:10.27   53.58    54
107   Riley McGarry          12   Denton Guyer           22:13.63   52.46    52
108   Madison Johnson        10   Dripping Springs       22:16.53   51.49    51
109   Renee Roca             11   Vista Ridge            22:18.42   50.86    51
110   Rana Ghaffaripour      12   Denton Guyer           22:18.85   50.72    51

Girls Varsity
1     Jaya Coats             10   Leander High           19:23.78   109.07   109
2     Alexis Frick           11   Celina                 19:37.42   104.53   105
3     Danielle Tillery       12   Plano East             20:13.64   92.45    92
4     Kyley Cochran          12   Sanger                 20:18.97   90.68    91
5     Aubrey Leverton        12   Princeton              20:23.69   89.10    89
6     Gracie Ladner          11   Plano Senior HS        20:29.88   87.04    87
7     Tara Bouck             10   McKinney               20:34.14   85.62    86
8     Claire Bibb            10   Anna                   20:36.63   84.79    85
9     Elaine Eborn           11   Commerce               20:45.92   81.69    82
10    Isabella Posselt       12   Plano East             20:46.31   81.56    82
11    Perla Flores           12   Arlington Houston      20:47.80   81.07    81
12    Aimee Clarke           10   Celina                 20:52.31   79.56    80
13    Saylor Stevenson       9    Rockwall               20:53.38   79.21    79
14    Savannah Gyure         9    Frisco Reedy           21:04.28   75.57    76
15    Brenna Slovacek        11   Sanger                 21:05.98   75.01    75

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Florida Horse Park Invitational 2021
 ... Sep 4, 2021 - Ocala- Florida Horse Park - Ocala, FL
 https://fl.milesplit.com/meets/417414-florida-horse-park-invitational-presented-by-b3r-8th-annual-2021/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School  72    16:17 Avg
    2   Satellite                        98    16:30 Avg
    3   Berkeley Prep HS                 137   16:38 Avg
    4   HB Plant HS                      150   16:40 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1     Adam Magoulas              12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   15:29.7   181.10   181
10    Joshua Ruiz                10   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:16.8   165.40   165
19    Julian Rodriguez           12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:31.6   160.47   160
21    Evan Torres                10   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:31.8   160.40   160
25    Joey Diaz-Quintero         9    Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:38.3   158.23   158
28    Marco de la Hoz            11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:49.7   154.43   154
37    Diego de la Hoz            11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:56.7   152.10   152
48    Roberto Leon               11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   17:04.8   149.40   149
49    Matthew Calero             11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   17:06.6   148.80   149
1     Alec Torricella            11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   17:09.3   147.90   148 -JV
58    Ricardo Mendez             12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   17:15.3   145.90   146
2     Michael Hernandez          12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   17:21.3   143.90   144 -JV
3     Justin Ruiz                9    Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   17:28.5   141.50   142 -JV

12    Justin Wilson              12   Satellite                         16:19.7   164.43   164
14    Andrew Mahorner            11   Satellite                         16:22.0   163.67   164
15    Aidan Mason                12   Satellite                         16:23.6   163.13   163
16    Dayton Law                 12   Satellite                         16:25.0   162.67   163
47    Carson Waggoner            11   Satellite                         17:04.1   149.63   150
63    Trevor Cross               12   Satellite                         17:18.8   144.73   145
111   Jeffrey Rassler            11   Satellite                         18:02.4   130.20   130
116   Heydan Delia               9    Satellite                         18:09.1   127.97   128

Boys Varsity
1     Adam Magoulas              12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   15:29.7   181.10   181
2     Ethan Lipham               12   Berkeley Prep HS                  15:45.6   175.80   176
3     Ryan Maney                 12   HB Plant HS                       15:54.7   172.77   173
4     Albert Tawil-Brown         11   HB Plant HS                       15:56.7   172.10   172
5     Zack Poekert               11   Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)     15:58.7   171.43   171
6     Jack DeJesus               11   Circle Christian School           16:04.0   169.67   170
7     Raekwon Hopkins            12   Alonso HS                         16:05.6   169.13   169
8     Kirin Karver               11   Berkeley Prep HS                  16:12.7   166.77   167
9     Aidan Ryan                 11   Bolles HS                         16:15.8   165.73   166
10    Joshua Ruiz                10   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:16.8   165.40   165
11    Christian Giller           12   Seffner Christian                 16:19.7   164.43   164
12    Justin Wilson              12   Satellite                         16:19.7   164.43   164
13    Ryan Boyle                 12   St. Pius X                        16:20.3   164.23   164
14    Andrew Mahorner            11   Satellite                         16:22.0   163.67   164
15    Aidan Mason                12   Satellite                         16:23.6   163.13   163
16    Dayton Law                 12   Satellite                         16:25.0   162.67   163
17    Clayton Knight             10   Ocala Vanguard HS                 16:27.2   161.93   162
18    Tristan Pank               12   Ocala Vanguard HS                 16:29.7   161.10   161
19    Julian Rodriguez           12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:31.6   160.47   160
20    Eduardo Diaz               12   West Port HS                      16:31.7   160.43   160
21    Evan Torres                10   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:31.8   160.40   160
22    Gabriel Garcia             12   G. Holmes Braddock HS             16:32.8   160.07   160
23    Caden Montini              11   Oak Hall School                   16:36.8   158.73   159
24    William Stone              12   Osceola HS (Seminole)             16:38.0   158.33   158
25    Joey Diaz-Quintero         9    Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:38.3   158.23   158
26    Luis Cruzado               12   Belleview                         16:40.7   157.43   157
27    Asher Dobrin               12   Oak Hall School                   16:47.6   155.13   155
28    Marco de la Hoz            11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:49.7   154.43   154
29    Julian Bautista            12   St. Francis Catholic HS           16:49.7   154.43   154
30    Alan Meriga                12   Wharton HS                        16:52.3   153.57   154
31    Joel McConnell             11   Dr. Phillips HS                   16:52.9   153.37   153
32    Brian Knuth                11   St. Pius X                        16:53.1   153.30   153
33    Ashton Stringer            12   HB Plant HS                       16:53.6   153.13   153
34    Noah Chatman               12   East Lake HS                      16:55.3   152.57   153
35    Liam Jordan                9    Berkeley Prep HS                  16:55.3   152.57   153
36    Wolfgang Weber             12   Berkeley Prep HS                  16:55.8   152.40   152
37    Diego de la Hoz            11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:56.7   152.10   152
38    Andrew Stowe               12   Seffner Christian                 16:59.3   151.23   151
39    Nicolas Moore              12   St. Pius X                        16:59.5   151.17   151
40    Joel Jean                  11   Harmony HS                        17:00.0   151.00   151
41    Michael Kirwan             12   Circle Christian School           17:00.0   151.00   151
42    Matthew Thomas             11   Bolles HS                         17:01.2   150.60   151
43    Lash Bradshaw              12   Lake Minneola HS                  17:02.2   150.27   150
44    Riccardo Testini           12   Sarasota Riverview HS             17:02.5   150.17   150
45    Joshua Moore               12   Ocala Vanguard HS                 17:02.6   150.13   150
46    Sutter Guttery             12   St. Pius X                        17:03.2   149.93   150
47    Carson Waggoner            11   Satellite                         17:04.1   149.63   150
48    Roberto Leon               11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   17:04.8   149.40   149
49    Matthew Calero             11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   17:06.6   148.80   149
50    Andrew McGraw              11   Bolles HS                         17:07.5   148.50   149
51    Will Neeld                 9    Circle Christian School           17:08.3   148.23   148
52    Daniel deMonte             11   Bolles HS                         17:10.7   147.43   147
53    Brandon Rydzewski          12   Lecanto HS                        17:11.0   147.33   147
54    Andrew Fredericks          11   Tampa Jesuit HS                   17:12.7   146.77   147
55    Diego Carrascosa           12   Ocala Vanguard HS                 17:12.9   146.70   147
56    Colin Duhnoski             12   Bolles HS                         17:14.3   146.23   146
57    Brendan Roper              11   Sarasota Riverview HS             17:15.3   145.90   146
58    Ricardo Mendez             12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   17:15.3   145.90   146
59    Derek Romich               12   Winter Park HS                    17:15.9   145.70   146
60    Michael Gonzalez           12   HB Plant HS                       17:17.8   145.07   145
61    Joey Coyle                 11   HB Plant HS                       17:17.9   145.03   145
62    John Keester IV            10   Fleming Island HS                 17:18.7   144.77   145
63    Trevor Cross               12   Satellite                         17:18.8   144.73   145
64    Henson Lis                 11   Dr. Phillips HS                   17:18.9   144.70   145
65    Cormac Kimberly            11   Bolles HS                         17:23.2   143.27   143
66    Storm Weber                9    Berkeley Prep HS                  17:24.0   143.00   143
67    Michael Gongora            10   G. Holmes Braddock HS             17:25.3   142.57   143
68    Andres Canas               10   G. Holmes Braddock HS             17:25.5   142.50   143
69    Jake Ciocca                12   Oak Hall School                   17:25.8   142.40   142
70    Jaiden Martingano          11   Melbourne HS                      17:26.4   142.20   142
71    Calvin Jagen               10   Circle Christian School           17:28.4   141.53   142
72    Jack Gabrielle             11   Pine Crest HS                     17:29.4   141.20   141
73    Cameron Gonzalez           11   Lake Wales HS                     17:29.9   141.03   141
74    Thomas Tyler               12   Citrus HS                         17:30.4   140.87   141
75    Jaden Simpson              12   George M. Steinbrenner HS         17:31.7   140.43   140
76    Mason Doyle                12   Berkeley Prep HS                  17:32.2   140.27   140
77    Max Dudak                  12   Pine Crest HS                     17:33.0   140.00   140
78    Jimmy Ortigoza-Rodriguez   12   Chamberlain HS                    17:34.6   139.47   139
79    Hunter Boggs               10   Wiregrass Ranch HS                17:35.2   139.27   139
80    Parker Adams               9    Bolles HS                         17:36.2   138.93   139
81    Michael DiFranco           10   HB Plant HS                       17:36.9   138.70   139
82    George Dirks               10   HB Plant HS                       17:38.2   138.27   138
83    Matthew Raucci             11   Tavares HS                        17:39.4   137.87   138
84    Andrew Gazzoli             11   Father Lopez Catholic HS          17:40.1   137.63   138
85    Miles Rivera               10   Bolles HS                         17:41.3   137.23   137
86    Finn Smith                      Gainesville HS                    17:41.7   137.10   137
87    Austin Kalbas              10   St. Pius X                        17:43.2   136.60   137
88    Ronald Aeschleman          12   George M. Steinbrenner HS         17:43.5   136.50   137
89    Dominic Noel               10   St. Pius X                        17:44.7   136.10   136
90    Isaiah Parker              11   Circle Christian School           17:45.0   136.00   136
91    Peter Peloso               9    Oak Hall School                   17:45.1   135.97   136
92    Caleb Abbott               11   Winter Park HS                    17:46.4   135.53   136
93    Aidan Mendoza              10   G. Holmes Braddock HS             17:48.4   134.87   135
94    Jack Camp                  9    Bolles HS                         17:49.0   134.67   135
95    Sam Parker                 11   Circle Christian School           17:50.8   134.07   134
96    Alex Bendig                12   Fleming Island HS                 17:51.2   133.93   134
97    Mark Willis                12   Belleview                         17:52.0   133.67   134
98    Gabriel Good               12   Melbourne HS                      17:53.1   133.30   133
99    Gabriel Collante           11   Oak Hall School                   17:53.7   133.10   133
100   Jackson Wangensteen        11   Melbourne HS                      17:54.1   132.97   133

Boys JV
1     Alec Torricella            11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   17:09.3   147.90   148
2     Michael Hernandez          12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   17:21.3   143.90   144
3     Justin Ruiz                9    Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   17:28.5   141.50   142
4     Daniel Lurigados           10   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   17:42.0   137.00   137
5     Christopher Joost          10   Bolles HS                         17:42.3   136.90   137


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Osceola HS (Seminole)    110    20:29 Avg
    2   St. Pius X               191    20:41 Avg
    3   Circle Christian School  192    20:54 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Team
9     Abigail Clements           11   Osceola HS (Seminole)             19:58.7   93.43    93
12    Avery Latto                10   Osceola HS (Seminole)             20:05.0   91.33    91
28    Andrea Ballestero          12   Osceola HS (Seminole)             20:40.8   79.40    79
32    Heloise Pinto              10   Osceola HS (Seminole)             20:49.6   76.47    76
35    Taylor Ladd                11   Osceola HS (Seminole)             20:51.4   75.87    76
79    Julia Tripp                11   Osceola HS (Seminole)             21:49.1   56.63    57
4     Elle Mehltretter           10   Osceola HS (Seminole)             22:43.4   38.53    39
6     Isobel Benoit              9    Osceola HS (Seminole)             23:05.7   31.10    31

Girls Varsity
1     Grace Von Biberstein       11   St. Pius X                        18:52.0   115.67   116
2     Brooke Reif                12   Wharton HS                        18:56.5   114.17   114
3     Lily Henne                 12   Lake Minneola HS                  19:20.2   106.27   106
4     Brooke Hooper              10   Pine Crest HS                     19:34.7   101.43   101
5     Annabella Cardona          10   G. Holmes Braddock HS             19:38.8   100.07   100
6     Cristal Gomez              12   Lake Wales HS                     19:49.3   96.57    97
7     Grace Marston              12   Lakewood Ranch HS                 19:53.0   95.33    95
8     Pippa Worden               9    Ocala Vanguard HS                 19:57.7   93.77    94
9     Abigail Clements           11   Osceola HS (Seminole)             19:58.7   93.43    93
10    Lailana Decker             9    Harmony HS                        19:59.5   93.17    93
11    Hannah Douglas             9    Mount Dora HS                     20:00.5   92.83    93
12    Avery Latto                10   Osceola HS (Seminole)             20:05.0   91.33    91
13    Jasmine Williams           9    Lake Minneola HS                  20:06.3   90.90    91
14    Sydney Miller              11   Oak Hall School                   20:08.3   90.23    90
15    Emma Flowers               11   Berkeley Prep HS                  20:08.8   90.07    90
16    Sarah Rudolph              12   Circle Christian School           20:12.4   88.87    89
17    Claire Reburn              7    Foundation Academy                20:15.7   87.77    88
18    Ava Lack                   9    Windermere                        20:23.4   85.20    85
19    Anna McDermott             12   Berkeley Prep HS                  20:25.6   84.47    84
20    Jessica Sheehan            10   St. Pius X                        20:25.8   84.40    84
21    Laci Watford               12   University Christian School       20:30.8   82.73    83
22    Zoey Thomas                12   Winter Park HS                    20:32.0   82.33    82
23    Hannah Claytor             11   Dr. Phillips HS                   20:32.7   82.10    82
24    Grace Adams                12   Fleming Island HS                 20:33.0   82.00    82
25    Braelyn Wahy               10   Satellite                         20:35.4   81.20    81
26    Lane Boyle                 10   St. Pius X                        20:36.7   80.77    81
27    Christina Feucht           11   Winter Park HS                    20:36.7   80.77    81
28    Andrea Ballestero          12   Osceola HS (Seminole)             20:40.8   79.40    79
29    Allie Knotts               10   Fleming Island HS                 20:41.7   79.10    79
30    Catalina Veldwijk          10   Lecanto HS                        20:44.9   78.03    78
31    Noelle Vu                  10   Mount Dora HS                     20:46.5   77.50    78
32    Heloise Pinto              10   Osceola HS (Seminole)             20:49.6   76.47    76
33    Maya Lis                   11   Dr. Phillips HS                   20:50.1   76.30    76
34    Grace DeJesus              10   Circle Christian School           20:50.2   76.27    76
35    Taylor Ladd                11   Osceola HS (Seminole)             20:51.4   75.87    76
36    Kylie Stephens             11   Berkeley Prep HS                  20:52.1   75.63    76
37    Ani Veltcheva              12   Gainesville HS                    20:57.2   73.93    74
38    Ava Aseere                 11   Lake Minneola HS                  20:58.6   73.47    73
39    Samantha Hansen            11   Ocala Vanguard HS                 20:58.9   73.37    73
40    Emma Hatcher               9    Citrus HS                         21:00.8   72.73    73
41    Rhema Taylor               11   Ocala Vanguard HS                 21:02.2   72.27    72
42    Alex Frye                  12   Wharton HS                        21:02.4   72.20    72
43    Katelyn Thompson           11   Fleming Island HS                 21:02.8   72.07    72
44    Nickole Dane               11   Seabreeze HS                      21:02.9   72.03    72
45    Leah Moury                 9    Circle Christian School           21:03.2   71.93    72
46    Mackenzie Roy              9    Seabreeze HS                      21:03.2   71.93    72
47    Maeve Ingham               10   Lakewood Ranch HS                 21:03.3   71.90    72
48    Andrea Lundahl             9    Stanton Prep                      21:03.4   71.87    72
49    Reagan Cancro              9    Satellite                         21:04.5   71.50    72
50    Emily McDermott            10   Berkeley Prep HS                  21:09.1   69.97    70
51    Kayla Feeney               9    G. Holmes Braddock HS             21:09.9   69.70    70
52    Mia Carlson                11   Circle Christian School           21:10.1   69.63    70
53    Karah White                11   Tavares HS                        21:11.4   69.20    69
54    Rachel Judy                7    Circle Christian School           21:15.9   67.70    68
55    Helena Gagnier             11   Robinson HS                       21:17.3   67.23    67
56    Ivy Knight                 10   Satellite                         21:21.5   65.83    66
57    Alexandra Richmond         12   Stanton Prep                      21:27.0   64.00    64
58    Catherine Curtis           12   Academy of Holy Names             21:28.2   63.60    64
59    Marlie Gonzalez            11   G. Holmes Braddock HS             21:29.2   63.27    63
60    Sarah Montague             7    Pine Crest HS                     21:29.8   63.07    63
61    Brooklyn Fratello          9    Ocala Vanguard HS                 21:29.9   63.03    63
62    Sarah Roberts              12   Robinson HS                       21:33.8   61.73    62
63    Catalina Romero            10   St. Francis Catholic HS           21:33.9   61.70    62
64    Caroline Bergstrom         10   Melbourne HS                      21:34.7   61.43    61
65    Skyler Gillett             11   Alonso HS                         21:34.8   61.40    61
66    Maya Mckenzie              12   Satellite                         21:35.1   61.30    61
67    Mackenzie Thompson         9    Satellite                         21:37.4   60.53    61
68    Aubrey Orcutt              9    Melbourne HS                      21:38.6   60.13    60
69    Maggie White               10   St. Pius X                        21:41.4   59.20    59
70    Ella Chandler              12   Seabreeze HS                      21:41.6   59.13    59
71    Ariana Roy                 9    Seabreeze HS                      21:41.7   59.10    59
72    Lindsey Heller             10   Pine Crest HS                     21:42.0   59.00    59
73    Emerson Growcock           11   Academy of Holy Names             21:43.5   58.50    59
74    Roxxi Ottum                11   Mount Dora HS                     21:43.9   58.37    58
75    Sierra Markle              10   Satellite                         21:44.7   58.10    58
76    Eliana Eisner              10   Oak Hall School                   21:45.8   57.73    58
77    Jasmine Trotz              9    G. Holmes Braddock HS             21:47.8   57.07    57
78    Olivia Hammill             11   Wharton HS                        21:48.7   56.77    57
79    Julia Tripp                11   Osceola HS (Seminole)             21:49.1   56.63    57
80    Jasmine Little             12   Dr. Phillips HS                   21:49.2   56.60    57
81    Hailey Marston             12   Lakewood Ranch HS                 21:51.6   55.80    56
82    Lauren Schaudel            12   Fleming Island HS                 21:53.0   55.33    55
83    Audrey White               10   St. Pius X                        21:53.1   55.30    55
84    Ellie Cervantes            8    P.K. Yonge School                 21:54.7   54.77    55
85    Reagan Chambless           9    Seffner Christian                 21:55.5   54.50    55
86    Paulina Cervantes          8    P.K. Yonge School                 21:56.0   54.33    54
87    Rona Marzban               10   East Lake HS                      21:56.1   54.30    54
88    Carlie Ortiz               10   Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)     21:56.7   54.10    54
89    Lily Lewis                 9    Tavares HS                        21:57.3   53.90    54
90    Caroline Brindise          11   Robinson HS                       21:58.0   53.67    54
91    Nathalia Mallo             11   Alonso HS                         21:59.2   53.27    53
92    Tamlyn Leatt               11   Lakewood Ranch HS                 21:59.3   53.23    53
93    Addison Shea               9    Lakewood Ranch HS                 22:01.8   52.40    52
94    Emma Supple                9    Pine Crest HS                     22:02.1   52.30    52
95    Arianna Milsaps            9    Robinson HS                       22:03.2   51.93    52
96    Jazlyn Dailey              12   Winter Park HS                    22:04.2   51.60    52
97    Alexi Amer                 12   Wharton HS                        22:04.8   51.40    51
98    Caroline Meyers            12   Satellite                         22:05.3   51.23    51
99    Ella Stone                 9    St. Pius X                        22:07.6   50.47    50
100   Abigail Chudzinski         11   Academy of Holy Names             22:08.1   50.30    50

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Starr's Mill Panther XC Meet 2021 GA
 ... Sept 4, 2021 - Heritage Christian Church XC Course - Fayetteville, GA
 https://ga.milesplit.com/meets/416923-atandt-starrs-mill-panther-xc-meet-2021/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
4     Ethan Nordman           12   Mill Creek             15:44.11   175.30   175
16    Shahzeb Rashid          12   Mill Creek             16:22.82   162.39   162
17    Luke Kalarickal         11   Mill Creek             16:26.31   161.23   161
25    Jacob Peters            12   Mill Creek             16:35.24   158.25   158
26    Joseph Kim              12   Mill Creek             16:36.25   157.92   158
43    Eli Griggs              10   Mill Creek             17:02.45   149.18   149
2     Jack Tillman            11   Mill Creek             17:29.20   140.27   140 -JV
3     Dylan Lucas             11   Mill Creek             17:30.35   139.88   140 -JV

3     Christian Gonzalez      12   Decatur                15:34.18   178.61   179
13    William Carlton         11   Decatur                16:14.99   165.00   165
14    Daniel Blaich           12   Decatur                16:20.62   163.13   163
20    Jake Westing            11   Decatur                16:28.47   160.51   161
75    Sam Corso               9    Decatur                17:32.27   139.24   139
79    Zakariye Abdulahi       11   Decatur                17:36.34   137.89   138
133   Sam Fisher              11   Decatur                18:36.20   117.93   118

Boys Varsity
1     Maxwell Hardin          11   Auburn                 15:29.60   180.13   180
2     Matthew Fernando        12   Westminster School     15:31.57   179.48   179
3     Christian Gonzalez      12   Decatur                15:34.18   178.61   179
4     Ethan Nordman           12   Mill Creek             15:44.11   175.30   175
5     Hayes Trapp             11   Augusta Prep           15:46.88   174.37   174
6     Kaleb Ellis             12   Harris Co.             15:49.46   173.51   174
7     Evan Prince             12   Tallulah Falls         15:50.48   173.17   173
8     Taylor Wade             11   Whitefield Academy     15:57.00   171.00   171
9     Garrett Jones           12   Starrs Mill            15:58.16   170.61   171
10    Andrew Cole             12   Harrison               16:04.41   168.53   169
11    Andrew Lipton           12   Whitewater             16:06.49   167.84   168
12    Matthew Cobb            12   Huntsville HS          16:12.51   165.83   166
13    William Carlton         11   Decatur                16:14.99   165.00   165
14    Daniel Blaich           12   Decatur                16:20.62   163.13   163
15    Jackson Harris          11   Huntsville HS          16:22.26   162.58   163
16    Shahzeb Rashid          12   Mill Creek             16:22.82   162.39   162
17    Luke Kalarickal         11   Mill Creek             16:26.31   161.23   161
18    Aidan Brinkley          12   Huntsville HS          16:26.92   161.03   161
19    Dillon Watson           12   Woodstock              16:27.94   160.69   161
20    Jake Westing            11   Decatur                16:28.47   160.51   161
21    Eli Corn                11   East Paulding          16:30.75   159.75   160
22    Peyton Golden           12   Whitefield Academy     16:31.71   159.43   159
23    Andrew Rothwell         10   Whitefield Academy     16:32.35   159.22   159
24    Evan Rehrauer           12   Harris Co.             16:34.39   158.54   159
25    Jacob Peters            12   Mill Creek             16:35.24   158.25   158
26    Joseph Kim              12   Mill Creek             16:36.25   157.92   158
27    Sterling Sellier        11   Harrison               16:40.34   156.55   157
28    Gabriel Best            11   Whitewater             16:41.48   156.17   156
29    Hayden Squires          12   Dacula                 16:41.69   156.10   156
30    Bailey Wade             11   Auburn                 16:42.66   155.78   156
31    Mark Ravenscraft        12   Harrison               16:42.99   155.67   156
32    Jack Ramsey             12   Westminster School     16:44.10   155.30   155
33    Whitaker Swann          12   Westminster School     16:46.61   154.46   154
34    Thomas Parnell          11   Auburn                 16:50.13   153.29   153
35    Daniel Townsend         12   Locust Grove           16:50.62   153.13   153
36    Sebastian Nandkeolyar   12   Whitefield Academy     16:52.07   152.64   153
37    Caleb Kreitner          11   McIntosh               16:55.96   151.35   151
38    Glenn Graves            10   Evans                  16:55.97   151.34   151
39    Sam Sexton              10   Auburn                 16:57.04   150.99   151
40    Kaden McVey             12   Harrison               16:57.21   150.93   151
41    Chance Jones            11   Dacula                 16:58.90   150.37   150
42    Peyton Millwood         12   Evans                  17:01.47   149.51   150
43    Eli Griggs              10   Mill Creek             17:02.45   149.18   149
44    Connor Capolupo         11   Huntsville HS          17:03.80   148.73   149
45    Bryce Brownlee          10   Harrison               17:05.31   148.23   148
46    Braden Ball             11   Auburn                 17:07.26   147.58   148
47    Joseph Jacquot          10   Westminster School     17:08.74   147.09   147
48    Caden Smith             12   Landmark Christian Sch 17:09.89   146.70   147
49    Seth Grogan             10   Cherokee               17:11.65   146.12   146
50    Ben Monnig              12   Augusta Prep           17:11.88   146.04   146
51    Luke Kennedy            11   Huntsville HS          17:12.20   145.93   146
52    Charles Pearson         8    Huntsville HS          17:13.16   145.61   146
53    Esfan Daya              10   Westminster School     17:13.58   145.47   145
54    Noah Shepherd           12   Northside Columbus     17:13.71   145.43   145
55    Garrison Luther         12   Auburn                 17:14.00   145.33   145
56    Ethan Aguilera-Morton   11   Starrs Mill            17:14.07   145.31   145
57    Diego Ramos             10   Starrs Mill            17:14.78   145.07   145
58    Greyson Hilber          12   East Paulding          17:19.37   143.54   144
59    Corbin Squires          9    Dacula                 17:19.48   143.51   144
60    Nat Miller              11   Starrs Mill            17:19.72   143.43   143
61    Ahmed Ibrahim           10   Veterans HS            17:21.91   142.70   143
62    Dominik Guifarro        10   Auburn                 17:22.04   142.65   143
63    Cole Harper             10   Paideia                17:22.23   142.59   143
64    Denver Oates            11   Starrs Mill            17:23.39   142.20   142
65    Jack Sisk               12   Harrison               17:25.13   141.62   142
66    Jack Pringle            11   Locust Grove           17:25.74   141.42   141
67    Bankson Roach           9    Starrs Mill            17:25.82   141.39   141
68    Solomon Johnson         10   Chapel Hill            17:28.25   140.58   141
69    William Laine           12   Harrison               17:28.98   140.34   140
70    Jake Pearson            11   Locust Grove           17:29.43   140.19   140
71    Johnny McCarthy         10   Union Grove HS         17:29.44   140.19   140
72    Thomas Holliday         12   Huntsville HS          17:29.83   140.06   140
73    Landon Clisham          10   McIntosh               17:30.94   139.69   140
74    Grayson Hall            11   Huntsville HS          17:31.51   139.50   139
75    Sam Corso               9    Decatur                17:32.27   139.24   139
76    Ty Postle               11   Bayside Academy        17:32.80   139.07   139
77    Mason Rickard           11   Harris Co.             17:33.90   138.70   139
78    Tyler Robinson          10   Westminster School     17:34.60   138.47   138
79    Zakariye Abdulahi       11   Decatur                17:36.34   137.89   138
80    Isaac Brown             11   Dacula                 17:36.92   137.69   138
81    JC Peacock              11   Houston Academy        17:38.64   137.12   137
82    Caden Strandburg        12   Starrs Mill            17:41.14   136.29   136
83    Thomas Boyle            11   Harrison               17:42.78   135.74   136
84    Zac Hilimire            11   Paideia                17:44.49   135.17   135
85    Brayden Figgins         10   Evans                  17:45.76   134.75   135
86    Jax Wilks               10   Huntsville HS          17:47.02   134.33   134
87    Tillman Roper           12   Harris Co.             17:53.67   132.11   132
88    Cavan Klein             11   Harris Co.             17:53.96   132.01   132
89    Parker Gurley           9    Harrison               17:54.99   131.67   132
90    Grant Dougher           11   Starrs Mill            17:55.36   131.55   132
91    Ryan Smith              12   Central - Phenix City  17:55.88   131.37   131
92    Avery Fuller            12   Landmark Christian Sch 17:56.66   131.11   131
93    Marco DeStefano         11   Paideia                17:57.29   130.90   131
94    Brodie Norred           10   Smiths Station         17:57.71   130.76   131
95    Alistair Plotnick       12   McIntosh               18:00.63   129.79   130
96    Walker Bailey           11   Tallulah Falls         18:01.03   129.66   130
97    Connor Ramones          11   Smiths Station         18:01.40   129.53   130
98    Maddox Beck             10   Auburn                 18:02.03   129.32   129
99    Christian Estrada       12   Ola                    18:04.03   128.66   129
100   Zachariah Hickey        10   Veterans HS            18:07.96   127.35   127

Boys JV
1     Sawyer Cripps           10   Evans                  17:08.22   147.26   147
2     Jack Tillman            11   Mill Creek             17:29.20   140.27   140
3     Dylan Lucas             11   Mill Creek             17:30.35   139.88   140
4     Austin Click            10   Cherokee Bluff         17:41.26   136.25   136


Girls Varsity - Top Teams
3     Sarah Cobb              10   Huntsville HS          18:46.40   115.53   116
5     Ava McIntosh            11   Huntsville HS          19:04.10   109.63   110
32    Lilly Delduco           9    Huntsville HS          20:28.87   81.38    81
2     Amelia Scales           9    Huntsville HS          20:45.30   75.90    76
49    XiXi Blauwkamp          11   Huntsville HS          20:57.55   71.82    72
51    Audrey Becker           9    Huntsville HS          21:02.47   70.18    70
53    Kyla Sisulak            10   Huntsville HS          21:06.41   68.86    69
55    Kaitlyn Lee             8    Huntsville HS          21:09.69   67.77    68
8     Emma Kate Alexander     9    Huntsville HS          21:30.58   60.81    61

2     Samantha McGarity       10   Harrison               18:39.50   117.83   118
15    Lidia Longo             11   Harrison               19:41.89   97.04    97
39    Ellary Hackworth        11   Harrison               20:40.09   77.64    78
41    Riley Curtis            12   Harrison               20:45.93   75.69    76
43    Madisson Troupe         9    Harrison               20:51.02   73.99    74
44    Tessa Aten              9    Harrison               20:51.75   73.75    74
87    Ava Quinto              9    Harrison               22:05.60   49.13    49

Girls Varsity
1     Cara Joyce              12   Atlanta International  18:36.06   118.98   119
2     Samantha McGarity       10   Harrison               18:39.50   117.83   118
3     Sarah Cobb              10   Huntsville HS          18:46.40   115.53   116
4     Simone Rojas            12   Evans                  18:56.07   112.31   112
5     Ava McIntosh            11   Huntsville HS          19:04.10   109.63   110
6     Olivia Tole             11   Auburn                 19:20.89   104.04   104
7     Emma Rice               10   Veterans HS            19:22.20   103.60   104
8     Lily Cincola            12   Cherokee               19:25.18   102.61   103
9     Breckin Gould           12   Opelika                19:30.02   100.99   101
10    Emily Guy               12   Mill Creek             19:31.35   100.55   101
11    Shari Brown             9    Landmark Christian Sch 19:32.29   100.24   100
12    Gabby Parsons           12   Union Grove HS         19:35.83   99.06    99
13    Brooke Browning         12   Hebron Christian Acade 19:36.50   98.83    99
14    Gabriella Malerba       11   Decatur                19:36.88   98.71    99
15    Lidia Longo             11   Harrison               19:41.89   97.04    97
16    Frances Butts           11   Chapel Hill            19:45.17   95.94    96
17    Megan Walter            11   Paideia                19:54.25   92.92    93
18    Aine Trapp              10   Augusta Prep           19:54.32   92.89    93
19    Anna Blaich             9    Decatur                19:54.66   92.78    93
20    Luna McCauley           12   Paideia                19:55.21   92.60    93
21    Abigail Garner          11   Central - Phenix City  19:58.27   91.58    92
22    Lexi Pavese             11   Cherokee               19:59.50   91.17    91
23    Bianca Parsons          11   Union Grove HS         20:11.02   87.33    87
24    Karsyn Rodney           12   Dacula                 20:11.34   87.22    87
25    Adley Burkes            11   Central - Phenix City  20:12.76   86.75    87
26    Kathryn Scales          12   Mill Creek             20:14.58   86.14    86
27    Madison Kennedy         12   Evans                  20:22.85   83.38    83
28    Helena Florence         12   Decatur                20:23.13   83.29    83
29    Carson Brantley         12   Union Grove HS         20:26.67   82.11    82
30    Paris Alsup             12   McIntosh               20:26.99   82.00    82
31    EV McGowan              10   Auburn                 20:27.53   81.82    82
32    Lilly Delduco           9    Huntsville HS          20:28.87   81.38    81
33    Lily Bailey             11   Woodstock              20:29.18   81.27    81
34    Myla Ragan              10   Auburn                 20:29.75   81.08    81
35    Elizabeth Baka          12   Northside Columbus     20:30.65   80.78    81
36    Railey Prins            10   Smiths Station         20:31.92   80.36    80
37    Evelyn Schlitz          9    Mill Creek             20:33.88   79.71    80
38    Maggie Jones            12   Landmark Christian Sch 20:35.00   79.33    79
39    Ellary Hackworth        11   Harrison               20:40.09   77.64    78
40    Stella Stewart          10   Auburn                 20:44.94   76.02    76
41    Riley Curtis            12   Harrison               20:45.93   75.69    76
42    Grace Osborn            12   Decatur                20:47.46   75.18    75
43    Madisson Troupe         9    Harrison               20:51.02   73.99    74
44    Tessa Aten              9    Harrison               20:51.75   73.75    74
45    Kirsten Rose            9    McIntosh               20:52.08   73.64    74
46    Linnea Cox              9    Auburn                 20:52.31   73.56    74
47    Reese Edwards           12   McIntosh               20:52.48   73.51    74
48    Holley Hart             10   Houston Academy        20:55.92   72.36    72
49    XiXi Blauwkamp          11   Huntsville HS          20:57.55   71.82    72
50    Kennedy Warren          12   Whitewater             21:02.03   70.32    70
51    Audrey Becker           9    Huntsville HS          21:02.47   70.18    70
52    Lessye Gray             12   Auburn                 21:05.39   69.20    69
53    Kyla Sisulak            10   Huntsville HS          21:06.41   68.86    69
54    Mary Elizabeth Hadley   12   Auburn                 21:09.00   68.00    68
55    Kaitlyn Lee             8    Huntsville HS          21:09.69   67.77    68
56    Reagan Gakstatter       12   Mill Creek             21:11.33   67.22    67
57    Nina Story              11   Landmark Christian Sch 21:14.87   66.04    66
58    Noelle Sullivan         10   McIntosh               21:15.14   65.95    66
59    Samantha Burmeister     11   Woodstock              21:18.66   64.78    65
60    Valeria Escalera        9    Auburn                 21:19.59   64.47    64
61    Jade Jacobazzi          12   Mill Creek             21:21.31   63.90    64
62    Turner Guerard          10   Landmark Christian Sch 21:23.90   63.03    63
63    Haley Wilson            10   Central - Phenix City  21:24.05   62.98    63
64    Annie Midyett           9    Bayside Academy        21:24.82   62.73    63
65    June Milford            9    Auburn                 21:24.93   62.69    63
66    Catherine Doyle         9    Bayside Academy        21:25.14   62.62    63
67    Kaitlyn Smith           9    Smiths Station         21:25.71   62.43    62
68    Jewel Wells             9    Mill Creek             21:27.30   61.90    62
69    Emma Wright             10   Starrs Mill            21:27.51   61.83    62
70    Katerina Soroka         11   McIntosh               21:27.85   61.72    62
71    Ava Nelson              10   Starrs Mill            21:31.84   60.39    60
72    Kate Hamilton           10   Starrs Mill            21:36.07   58.98    59
73    Aubrey Hallam           11   Smiths Station         21:37.58   58.47    58
74    Madeline Abbott         10   McIntosh               21:40.60   57.47    57
75    Casey Dearman           10   Starrs Mill            21:43.72   56.43    56
76    Emmarie Zeh             10   Smiths Station         21:44.78   56.07    56
77    Elizabeth Miller        12   Starrs Mill            21:49.75   54.42    54
78    Virginia Peacock        9    Houston Academy        21:50.91   54.03    54
79    Samantha Carrera        11   Dacula                 21:53.55   53.15    53
80    Gabriella Roach         9    Starrs Mill            21:53.96   53.01    53

Girls JV
1     Adison Myers            11   Cherokee Bluff         20:37.86   78.38    78
2     Amelia Scales           9    Huntsville HS          20:45.30   75.90    76
3     Madison Stoots          9    McIntosh               20:46.04   75.65    76
4     Allison Moore           8    Starrs Mill            20:54.93   72.69    73
5     Emily Selig-Pineda      7    Houston Academy        21:16.72   65.43    65

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Atascocita Invitational 2021 TX
 ... Sept 3, 2021 - Atascocita High School - Humble, TX
 https://tx.milesplit.com/meets/440762-atascocita-invitational-2021/results/759433/formatted 

             *********************************************
               These Speed Ratings have some UNCERTAINTY
             *********************************************

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1    Kyle Easton           12   The Woodlands               15:47.38   174.21   174
2    Pablo Lesarri         11   The Woodlands               15:54.10   171.97   172
4    Straton Miller        11   The Woodlands               16:16.22   164.59   165
9    Simon Gingras         12   The Woodlands               16:31.11   159.63   160
14   Ben Reyes             11   The Woodlands               16:44.55   155.15   155
15   Ethan Sharkowicz      10   The Woodlands               16:47.84   154.05   154
17   Emilio Valencia       12   The Woodlands               16:53.34   152.22   152
18   Christian Von Loh     12   The Woodlands               16:55.16   151.61   152
21   Lucas Walther         12   The Woodlands               17:01.26   149.58   150
24   Gabriel Aviles        11   The Woodlands               17:07.55   147.48   147
25   Axxeton Miller        10   The Woodlands               17:08.36   147.21   147

3    Oliver Maldonado      11   Atascocita                  16:07.74   167.42   167
5    Noah Joy              12   Atascocita                  16:16.75   164.42   164
7    Juan Giron            11   Atascocita                  16:28.26   160.58   161
13   Kaleb Cox             12   Atascocita                  16:44.22   155.26   155
19   David Heckman         11   Atascocita                  16:59.43   150.19   150
20   Aidan Killian         12   Atascocita                  17:00.68   149.77   150
26   Trevor Ehrlicher      11   Atascocita                  17:09.62   146.79   147
32   Breken Estep          12   Atascocita                  17:27.73   140.76   141


Boys Varsity
1    Kyle Easton           12   The Woodlands               15:47.38   174.21   174
2    Pablo Lesarri         11   The Woodlands               15:54.10   171.97   172
3    Oliver Maldonado      11   Atascocita                  16:07.74   167.42   167
4    Straton Miller        11   The Woodlands               16:16.22   164.59   165
5    Noah Joy              12   Atascocita                  16:16.75   164.42   164
6    Noah Howard           12   Katy Tompkins               16:20.13   163.29   163
7    Juan Giron            11   Atascocita                  16:28.26   160.58   161
8    Colby Hornbeck        11   The Woodlands College Park  16:29.93   160.02   160
9    Simon Gingras         12   The Woodlands               16:31.11   159.63   160
10   Aiden Ramshaw         11   Katy Tompkins               16:34.00   158.67   159
11   Asa Wolfe             11   The Woodlands College Park  16:42.01   156.00   156
12   Anson Olive           12   The Woodlands College Park  16:42.62   155.79   156
13   Kaleb Cox             12   Atascocita                  16:44.22   155.26   155
14   Ben Reyes             11   The Woodlands               16:44.55   155.15   155
15   Ethan Sharkowicz      10   The Woodlands               16:47.84   154.05   154
16   Austin Meredith       12   The Woodlands College Park  16:51.74   152.75   153
17   Emilio Valencia       12   The Woodlands               16:53.34   152.22   152
18   Christian Von Loh     12   The Woodlands               16:55.16   151.61   152
19   David Heckman         11   Atascocita                  16:59.43   150.19   150
20   Aidan Killian         12   Atascocita                  17:00.68   149.77   150
21   Lucas Walther         12   The Woodlands               17:01.26   149.58   150
22   Kailash Pillai        12   Kingwood                    17:02.94   149.02   149
23   Brian Luciano         12   Katy Tompkins               17:03.39   148.87   149
24   Gabriel Aviles        11   The Woodlands               17:07.55   147.48   147
25   Axxeton Miller        10   The Woodlands               17:08.36   147.21   147
26   Trevor Ehrlicher      11   Atascocita                  17:09.62   146.79   147
27   Lewis Perkins         12   Katy Tompkins               17:10.18   146.61   147
28   Turner Allen          11   The Woodlands College Park  17:13.46   145.51   146
29   Connor Brown          12   The Woodlands               17:18.66   143.78   144
30   Colton Howard         12   Katy Tompkins               17:19.33   143.56   144
31   Oskar Hovland         12   The Woodlands College Park  17:26.42   141.19   141
32   Breken Estep          12   Atascocita                  17:27.73   140.76   141
33   Ashton Reitzel        12   The Woodlands College Park  17:28.59   140.47   140
34   Witman Forke          10   The Woodlands College Park  17:33.24   138.92   139
35   JP John) Frederick    12   The Woodlands               17:34.10   138.63   139
36   Jason Shelver         12   The Woodlands College Park  17:34.69   138.44   138
37   Juan Perez Salas      10   Katy Tompkins               17:35.27   138.24   138
38   Carsen Marshall       12   The Woodlands               17:36.96   137.68   138
39   Brandon Topf          12   A&M Consolidated            17:37.83   137.39   137
40   Micah Mccauley        11   The Woodlands               17:44.81   135.06   135
41   ROSS Christopher           A&M Consolidated            17:46.13   134.62   135
42   Jackson Torti         12   Katy Tompkins               17:47.06   134.31   134
43   Jonathan Porras       12   Kingwood                    17:47.52   134.16   134
44   Austin Roberts        10   The Woodlands               17:48.23   133.92   134
45   Miles Mcguire         11   A&M Consolidated            17:48.97   133.68   134
46   Austin Garcia         10   Katy Tompkins               17:55.70   131.43   131
47   Zackery Menefee       12   Galena Park Northshore      17:56.06   131.31   131
48   Jacob Vanbenthuysen   12   The Woodlands College Park  17:57.00   131.00   131
49   Parker Wood           10   Katy Tompkins               18:03.16   128.95   129
50   Augusto Lasta         12   The Woodlands               18:05.48   128.17   128
51   Nathan Rodriguez      11   Galena Park Northshore      18:11.06   126.31   126
52   Matteo Lombardi       11   Katy Tompkins               18:15.42   124.86   125
53   Diego Cardenas        11   A&M Consolidated            18:17.37   124.21   124
54   Ulises Rodriguez      12   The Woodlands College Park  18:18.06   123.98   124
55   Kentrell Bell         12   Galena Park Northshore      18:24.96   121.68   122

Boys JV
1    Gabelo Camiro         11   The Woodlands College Park  17:40.84   136.39   136
2    Jaden Taylor          11   Atascocita                  17:46.06   134.65   135
3    Britton Pittman       10   Atascocita                  17:49.76   133.41   133
4    Colton Scott          11   The Woodlands               17:50.86   133.05   133
5    Zach Dykstra          10   The Woodlands               17:55.36   131.55   132


Girls Varsity - Top Team
2    Natasja Beijen        12   The Woodlands               19:10.70   107.43   107
3    Penelope Gracey       10   The Woodlands               19:15.87   105.71   106
4    Stoya Laydevant       9    The Woodlands               19:18.00   105.00   105
5    Gia Kurp              10   The Woodlands               20:13.32   86.56    87
7    Katarina Hodgson      10   The Woodlands               20:52.37   73.54    74
8    Julia Amundson        10   The Woodlands               20:56.59   72.14    72
9    Meredith Larkworthy   10   The Woodlands               20:57.95   71.68    72
10   Emma Pool             10   The Woodlands               21:05.85   69.05    69
11   Jae Green             11   The Woodlands               21:06.22   68.93    69
12   Vivian Pfister        12   The Woodlands               21:08.96   68.01    68

Girls Varsity
1    Summer Call           10   Atascocita                  19:06.70   108.77   109
2    Natasja Beijen        12   The Woodlands               19:10.70   107.43   107
3    Penelope Gracey       10   The Woodlands               19:15.87   105.71   106
4    Stoya Laydevant       9    The Woodlands               19:18.00   105.00   105
5    Gia Kurp              10   The Woodlands               20:13.32   86.56    87
6    Macari Palliser       11   Atascocita                  20:16.99   85.34    85
7    Katarina Hodgson      10   The Woodlands               20:52.37   73.54    74
8    Julia Amundson        10   The Woodlands               20:56.59   72.14    72
9    Meredith Larkworthy   10   The Woodlands               20:57.95   71.68    72
10   Emma Pool             10   The Woodlands               21:05.85   69.05    69
11   Jae Green             11   The Woodlands               21:06.22   68.93    69
12   Vivian Pfister        12   The Woodlands               21:08.96   68.01    68
13   Delaney Lopez         10   Atascocita                  21:13.28   66.57    67
14   Courtney Richman      11   Katy Tompkins               21:26.98   62.01    62
15   anna Dinaso           11   Conroe High                 21:30.67   60.78    61
16   Josephine Sewall      9    The Woodlands               21:33.86   59.71    60
17   Andrea Garcia         12   Atascocita                  21:37.45   58.52    59
18   Maika Tanski          11   The Woodlands               21:39.90   57.70    58
19   Nicole Perez-Escobar  11   Katy Tompkins               21:55.23   52.59    53
20   Kathryn Fix           11   A&M Consolidated            22:15.75   45.75    46
21   Riley Webster         9    Katy Tompkins               22:18.73   44.76    45
22   Madeline Bartlett     10   Katy Tompkins               22:19.81   44.40    44
23   Brinley Snyder        11   Katy Tompkins               22:21.85   43.72    44
24   Evyn Brady            10   Atascocita                  22:27.07   41.98    42
25   London Crow           10   Atascocita                  22:28.28   41.57    42
26   Kathryn Stokes        11   Katy Tompkins               22:33.83   39.72    40
27   Jordan Musselman      10   Katy Tompkins               22:55.78   32.41    32
28   Angela Luchetti       11   Katy Tompkins               23:06.93   28.69    29
29   Ella Mcmillan         12   Atascocita                  23:11.11   27.30    27
30   Taylor Ledet          11   Conroe High                 23:14.66   26.11    26

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

FEAST Patriot Invitational 2021 TX
 ... Sept 4, 2021 - River City Community Church Athletic Fields - San Antonio, TX
 https://tx.milesplit.com/meets/430983-feast-patriot-19th-annual-invitational-2021/results 

Boys 5A-6A - Top Teams
7    Cade Stevens            12   Round Rock                     15:44.66   165.11   165
9    Luke Hein               11   Round Rock                     15:46.83   164.39   164
11   Daniel Mendez           12   Round Rock                     15:50.53   163.16   163
26   Jadon Swearingen        12   Round Rock                     16:19.00   153.67   154
31   Aniket Shirodkar        11   Round Rock                     16:31.00   149.67   150
35   Christian Mathurin      10   Round Rock                     16:34.05   148.65   149
42   Samuel Bjarnason        12   Round Rock                     16:43.10   145.63   146
43   Kebede Kerlin           10   Round Rock                     16:44.50   145.17   145
60   Ben Ausman              12   Round Rock                     16:59.00   140.33   140
62   Dylan Sellers           10   Round Rock                     17:02.00   139.33   139

1    Kevin Sanchez           11   Austin Vandegrift              14:44.78   185.07   185
17   Gavin Weinheimer        12   Austin Vandegrift              15:56.82   161.06   161
38   Hudson Haley            9    Austin Vandegrift              16:38.00   147.33   147
55   Brayden Schick          10   Austin Vandegrift              16:55.00   141.67   142
69   Alex Rayson             11   Austin Vandegrift              17:06.10   137.97   138
73   Merrick Peeples         12   Austin Vandegrift              17:09.00   137.00   137
76   Alex Peterson           12   Austin Vandegrift              17:12.10   135.97   136
82   Noah Carroll            12   Austin Vandegrift              17:19.00   133.67   134
84   Eli Waddle              11   Austin Vandegrift              17:22.00   132.67   133

Boys 5A-6A
1    Kevin Sanchez           11   Austin Vandegrift              14:44.78   185.07   185 *
2    Isaiah Billingsley      12   Tilden McMullen                14:56.52   181.16   181
3    Franco Parra            10   San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal  15:10.33   176.56   177
4    Marcelo Parra           10   San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal  15:13.18   175.61   176
5    Farrin Mangelson        10   San Antonio FEAST              15:14.11   175.30   175
6    Ethan Feinstein         12   San Antonio Alamo Heights      15:16.84   174.39   174
7    Cade Stevens            12   Round Rock                     15:44.66   165.11   165
8    Nathan Morales          11   San Antonio Central Catholic   15:45.68   164.77   165
9    Luke Hein               11   Round Rock                     15:46.83   164.39   164
10   Nicolas Siller          12   Boerne Geneva                  15:47.60   164.13   164
11   Daniel Mendez           12   Round Rock                     15:50.53   163.16   163
12   Maximus Palacios        12   San Antonio Johnson            15:53.13   162.29   162
13   Oscar Ruiz              12   Eagle Pass                     15:54.10   161.97   162
14   Ayden Granados          11   McAllen Memorial               15:54.15   161.95   162
15   Michael Marler          12   Cibolo Steele                  15:55.77   161.41   161
16   Sebastian Salinas       12   McAllen Memorial               15:56.00   161.33   161
17   Gavin Weinheimer        12   Austin Vandegrift              15:56.82   161.06   161
18   Robert Trevino          12   San Antonio Central Catholic   15:58.00   160.67   161
19   Trenton Weber           12   Thunder Road Running           16:00.00   160.00   160
20   Adrian Orozco           12   San Antonio Jefferson          16:01.00   159.67   160
21   John Kelemen            11   Comal Canyon                   16:09.00   157.00   157
22   ARLO GONZALES           10   San Antonio Lee                16:11.00   156.33   156
23   Sebastian Gamiz         10   San Antonio Reagan             16:13.00   155.67   156
24   Ethan Wrase             12   Kerrville Tivy                 16:16.00   154.67   155
25   Alejandro Rosales       10   San Antonio Churchill          16:16.50   154.50   155
26   Jadon Swearingen        12   Round Rock                     16:19.00   153.67   154
27   Joe Rios                12   McAllen High                   16:24.00   152.00   152
28   Jack Spoor              12   Wings Athletics High School    16:24.30   151.90   152
29   Santos Flores           12   Converse Judson                16:24.70   151.77   152
30   Josiah Alvarado         12   San Antonio Jefferson          16:26.00   151.33   151
31   Aniket Shirodkar        11   Round Rock                     16:31.00   149.67   150
32   Diego Davila            12   Eagle Pass                     16:33.00   149.00   149
33   Rafa Hakim Montemayor   11   San Antonio Reagan             16:34.00   148.67   149
34   Jorge Aguilar           11   Eagle Pass                     16:34.02   148.66   149
35   Christian Mathurin      10   Round Rock                     16:34.05   148.65   149
36   Ryan Prendeville        11   620 Running                    16:34.10   148.63   149
37   Christian Castro-Cruz   9    Thunder Road Running           16:37.00   147.67   148
38   Hudson Haley            9    Austin Vandegrift              16:38.00   147.33   147
39   Ethan Pittman           11   San Antonio Alamo Heights      16:39.00   147.00   147
40   Kanalu Wong             11   San Antonio Reagan             16:42.00   146.00   146
41   Nathan Aguilar          11   Comal Canyon                   16:43.00   145.67   146
42   Samuel Bjarnason        12   Round Rock                     16:43.10   145.63   146
43   Kebede Kerlin           10   Round Rock                     16:44.50   145.17   145
44   Noah Fernandez          10   San Antonio Central Catholic   16:44.70   145.10   145
45   Diego DeLeon            11   McAllen Memorial               16:45.00   145.00   145
46   Ryan Keener             12   San Antonio Johnson            16:45.30   144.90   145
47   Elias Flores            11   San Antonio FEAST              16:47.00   144.33   144
48   Jackson Reagan          12   Comal Canyon                   16:48.00   144.00   144
49   Caleb Murillo           11   Gregory-Portland               16:49.00   143.67   144
50   Peter Kumaus            10   San Antonio FEAST              16:49.50   143.50   144
51   Andrew Rivas            10   San Antonio Central Catholic   16:50.00   143.33   143
52   Luke Smith              12   San Antonio Alamo Heights      16:51.00   143.00   143
53   Kevin Love              11   San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal  16:52.00   142.67   143
54   Michael Crowder         11   Comal Canyon                   16:53.00   142.33   142
55   Brayden Schick          10   Austin Vandegrift              16:55.00   141.67   142
56   Samuel Ague             11   San Antonio Churchill          16:55.50   141.50   142
57   Gabriel Estrada         11   Born To Run                    16:56.00   141.33   141
58   Luke Wrase              10   Kerrville Tivy                 16:57.00   141.00   141
59   Michael Patterson       11   Cibolo Steele                  16:58.00   140.67   141
60   Ben Ausman              12   Round Rock                     16:59.00   140.33   140
61   Joshua Powers           12   San Antonio FEAST              17:01.00   139.67   140
62   Dylan Sellers           10   Round Rock                     17:02.00   139.33   139
63   Nolan Keenan            11   San Antonio Alamo Heights      17:02.10   139.30   139
64   George Benavides        11   Comal Canyon                   17:03.00   139.00   139
65   Isaias Martinez         11   San Antonio Central Catholic   17:04.00   138.67   139
66   Matt Gonzalez           12   McAllen High                   17:04.05   138.65   139
67   Connor Rocha            11   New Braunfels                  17:05.00   138.33   138
68   David Martinez          12   San Antonio Southwest Legacy   17:06.00   138.00   138
69   Alex Rayson             11   Austin Vandegrift              17:06.10   137.97   138
70   Mikael Perez            11   Del Rio                        17:06.20   137.93   138
71   Zac Svacina             11   San Antonio Alamo Heights      17:07.00   137.67   138
72   Chris Schimmelfennig    11   San Antonio Alamo Heights      17:08.00   137.33   137
73   Merrick Peeples         12   Austin Vandegrift              17:09.00   137.00   137
74   Garrett Machado         11   Seguin                         17:11.00   136.33   136
75   Raul Rojas              12   McAllen Memorial               17:12.00   136.00   136
76   Alex Peterson           12   Austin Vandegrift              17:12.10   135.97   136
77   Alex Jensen             11   San Antonio FEAST              17:13.00   135.67   136
78   Hayden Labarr           12   Comal Canyon                   17:14.00   135.33   135
79   Aaron San Miguel        12   San Antonio Jefferson          17:16.00   134.67   135
80   Christopher Molina      12   Floresville                    17:16.10   134.63   135
81   Marco Barrera           10   Eagle Pass                     17:17.00   134.33   134
82   Noah Carroll            12   Austin Vandegrift              17:19.00   133.67   134
83   Logan Rosas             10   New Braunfels                  17:21.00   133.00   133
84   Eli Waddle              11   Austin Vandegrift              17:22.00   132.67   133
85   Ben Quintanilla         10   San Antonio Lee                17:23.00   132.33   132
86   Thomas Klopfenstein     10   San Antonio Alamo Heights      17:24.00   132.00   132
87   Patricio Garza          10   Sharyland                      17:25.00   131.67   132
88   Isaiah Garcia           12   San Antonio Churchill          17:26.00   131.33   131
89   Rhett Davis             12   Schertz Clemens                17:30.00   130.00   130
90   Joaquin Quintanilla     10   San Antonio Lee                17:32.00   129.33   129


Girls 5A-6A - Top Team
3    Annie Burton            10   Austin Vandegrift              18:28.49   112.50   113
7    Caitlin Garrett         10   Austin Vandegrift              18:36.49   109.84   110
12   Taylor Mathis           12   Austin Vandegrift              18:56.57   103.14   103
13   Kaitlyn Jones           10   Austin Vandegrift              18:56.66   103.11   103
16   Peyton Wagner           10   Austin Vandegrift              19:04.53   100.49   100
38   Svea Jones              10   Austin Vandegrift              20:12.56   77.81    78
51   Ivana Clouse            12   Austin Vandegrift              20:40.12   68.63    69
57   Carley Thornton         11   Austin Vandegrift              20:49.27   65.58    66
68   Olivia Martel           9    Austin Vandegrift              21:05.55   60.15    60
72   Sophia Peterson         12   Austin Vandegrift              21:08.55   59.15    59

Girls 5A-6A
1    Isabella Edwards        11   Texas Independent Homeschool H 18:05.67   120.11   120
2    Trinity Warnicke        11   San Antonio Alamo Heights      18:16.69   116.44   116
3    Annie Burton            10   Austin Vandegrift              18:28.49   112.50   113
4    Sydney Waterbury        12   Round Rock                     18:30.97   111.68   112
5    Danielle Salinas        12   Sharyland                      18:31.25   111.58   112
6    Lily Horvath            11   Round Rock                     18:34.28   110.57   111
7    Caitlin Garrett         10   Austin Vandegrift              18:36.49   109.84   110
8    Lola Daffin             10   New Braunfels                  18:37.51   109.50   109
9    Lauren Willson          12   Round Rock                     18:47.59   106.14   106
10   Danielle Peck           12   San Antonio Churchill          18:49.26   105.58   106
11   Avery Brawner           10   San Antonio Alamo Heights      18:55.71   103.43   103
12   Taylor Mathis           12   Austin Vandegrift              18:56.57   103.14   103
13   Kaitlyn Jones           10   Austin Vandegrift              18:56.66   103.11   103
14   Meredith Wolfe          9    Round Rock                     18:58.57   102.48   102
15   Emily Torres            10   Del Rio                        19:02.29   101.24   101
16   Peyton Wagner           10   Austin Vandegrift              19:04.53   100.49   100
17   Lucille Patric Ga       12   McAllen High                   19:07.51   99.50    99
18   Hannah Aspinall         10   Kerrville Tivy                 19:11.77   98.08    98
19   Katie Crider            12   San Antonio Reagan             19:20.52   95.16    95
20   Alyssa Pena             12   Kerrville Tivy                 19:22.98   94.34    94
21   Ava Jeckell             11   Comal Canyon                   19:26.63   93.12    93
22   Alexia Tiscareno Macias 11   Comal Canyon                   19:26.72   93.09    93
23   Sabrina Garza           12   McAllen High                   19:36.22   89.93    90
24   Kalea Ajel              12   Cibolo Steele                  19:38.43   89.19    89
25   Taylor Cochran          11   Comal Canyon                   19:38.66   89.11    89
26   Leilani Lara            12   McAllen Rowe                   19:39.21   88.93    89
27   Amara Hawkins-Quinones  12   San Antonio Alamo Heights      19:41.40   88.20    88
28   Carolyn Tudor           11   Sharyland                      19:42.45   87.85    88
29   Helena Herzog           11   San Antonio Lee                19:44.27   87.24    87
30   Albeza Heredia          10   Sharyland                      19:48.53   85.82    86
31   Cecilia Cavazos         10   Sharyland                      19:52.27   84.58    85
32   Madeline Moore          10   San Antonio Churchill          19:54.00   84.00    84
33   Victoria Bartlett       11   Eagle Pass                     19:59.18   82.27    82
34   Lauren Williams         12   Comal Canyon                   20:00.52   81.83    82
35   Ashley Moore            10   San Antonio Churchill          20:03.67   80.78    81
36   Riley Surratt           10   San Antonio Johnson            20:07.11   79.63    80
37   Leilani Wagner          9    Thunder Road Running           20:11.46   78.18    78
38   Svea Jones              10   Austin Vandegrift              20:12.56   77.81    78
39   Merritt Moore           9    Round Rock                     20:13.22   77.59    78
40   Analia Trevino          11   Eagle Pass                     20:14.52   77.16    77
41   Gwen Crowder            12   Comal Canyon                   20:15.31   76.90    77
42   Sarah Willson           11   Round Rock                     20:18.78   75.74    76
43   Mackenzie Cragun        12   San Antonio Johnson            20:20.56   75.15    75
44   Erin Daniel             12   San Antonio Johnson            20:22.95   74.35    74
45   Debbie Bong             12   620 Running                    20:23.15   74.28    74
46   Elianna Friedman        11   Austin Champions               20:23.57   74.14    74
47   Mackenzie Combs         11   Comal Canyon                   20:26.61   73.13    73
48   Khilyssa White          12   Gregory-Portland               20:37.58   69.47    69
49   Emma Vallejo            10   San Antonio Incarnate Word     20:37.80   69.40    69
50   Mia Curiel              12   McAllen Rowe                   20:38.66   69.11    69
51   Ivana Clouse            12   Austin Vandegrift              20:40.12   68.63    69
52   Carolyn Bond            11   Kerrville Tivy                 20:42.23   67.92    68
53   Leah Heikes             10   McAllen Memorial               20:42.77   67.74    68
54   Kenzi Ramirez           9    McAllen High                   20:46.49   66.50    67
55   Amaiya Myrick           10   Cibolo Steele                  20:48.55   65.82    66
56   Mia Salas               11   San Antonio Johnson            20:49.25   65.58    66
57   Carley Thornton         11   Austin Vandegrift              20:49.27   65.58    66
58   Kyhlee Philips               Cibolo Steele                  20:50.84   65.05    65
59   Samantha Gregory        10   Gregory-Portland               20:54.49   63.84    64
60   Hannah Cullum           12   San Antonio Incarnate Word     20:56.30   63.23    63
61   Emma Lopez              9    McAllen High                   20:57.14   62.95    63
62   Sydney Ballard          12   Del Rio                        20:58.49   62.50    63
63   Austyn Walch            9    San Antonio Southwest          20:59.31   62.23    62
64   Leah Neal               12   Kerrville Tivy                 20:59.64   62.12    62
65   Alexa Mendoza           12   McAllen Memorial               20:59.77   62.08    62
66   Dania Casas             9    McAllen Memorial               21:03.38   60.87    61
67   maria bernal            10   Comal Canyon                   21:03.55   60.82    61
68   Olivia Martel           9    Austin Vandegrift              21:05.55   60.15    60
69   Kaelyn Guerrero         10   Round Rock                     21:08.10   59.30    59
70   Perla Polendo           12   Eagle Pass                     21:08.26   59.25    59
71   Carli Wilson            10   San Antonio Johnson            21:08.27   59.24    59
72   Sophia Peterson         12   Austin Vandegrift              21:08.55   59.15    59
73   Regina Pompa            11   San Antonio Southwest Legacy   21:09.52   58.83    59
74   Hannah Tyler            10   San Antonio Veterans Memorial  21:10.13   58.62    59
75   Keren Llanas            11   McAllen Rowe                   21:10.74   58.42    58
76   Avary Frankel           11   San Antonio Reagan             21:12.77   57.74    58
77   Shannon Quinn           11   Schertz Clemens                21:14.99   57.00    57
78   Leaila Trevino          12   San Antonio Churchill          21:15.17   56.94    57
79   Aubry Ybarra            10   San Antonio Edison             21:15.17   56.94    57
80   Makayla Foster          11   Kerrville Tivy                 21:21.71   54.76    55
81   LIzzy Lawson            9    New Braunfels                  21:22.72   54.43    54
82   Ellen Nash              10   Austin Vandegrift              21:26.77   53.08    53
83   Kayla Cepeda            12   Sharyland                      21:31.64   51.45    51
84   Gladys Guevara          12   Sharyland                      21:32.24   51.25    51
85   Kira Dietrich           11   San Antonio Reagan             21:34.87   50.38    50
86   Tatum Rice              11   San Antonio Lee                21:36.91   49.70    50
87   Genesis DeLeon          10   Floresville                    21:37.12   49.63    50
88   Fernanda Arreola        10   San Antonio Reagan             21:39.15   48.95    49
89   Reagan Bohman           12   Schertz Clemens                21:45.50   46.83    47
90   Kayla Castaneda         12   McAllen Rowe                   21:49.70   45.43    45

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Loveland HS XC Invitational 2021 OH
 ... Sept 4, 2021 - Loveland HS Track - Loveland, OH
 https://oh.milesplit.com/meets/438267-loveland-hs-xc-invitational-hs-only-2021/results/759840/formatted 

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
4     Aiden Amshoff            12   Mason                15:55.7   172.43   172
6     Isaac Schachleiter       11   Mason                16:00.8   170.73   171
7     Jerry Xu                 10   Mason                16:00.9   170.70   171
9     James Mroczka            11   Mason                16:24.9   162.70   163
10    Keith Neuburger          11   Mason                16:25.2   162.60   163
14    Max Liao                 10   Mason                16:34.6   159.47   159
15    Brady Messer             12   Mason                16:38.6   158.13   158
16    Aidan Markich            11   Mason                16:39.9   157.70   158
18    Colin Campbell           12   Mason                16:41.8   157.07   157

2     Ryan Chevalier           12   Loveland             15:44.2   176.27   176
5     Brady Steiner            11   Loveland             15:55.7   172.43   172
8     Cayden Dyer              11   Loveland             16:22.8   163.40   163
19    Nick Huff                9    Loveland             16:45.2   155.93   156
20    Sam Neiger               12   Loveland             16:48.2   154.93   155
29    Grant Hanson             11   Loveland             17:12.7   146.77   147
42    Alex Saletta             11   Loveland             17:43.2   136.60   137

Boys Varsity
1     William Zegarski         12   Little Miami         15:16.6   185.47   185 *
2     Ryan Chevalier           12   Loveland             15:44.2   176.27   176
3     Gianni Allwein           11   Walnut Hills         15:55.0   172.67   173
4     Aiden Amshoff            12   Mason                15:55.7   172.43   172
5     Brady Steiner            11   Loveland             15:55.7   172.43   172
6     Isaac Schachleiter       11   Mason                16:00.8   170.73   171
7     Jerry Xu                 10   Mason                16:00.9   170.70   171
8     Cayden Dyer              11   Loveland             16:22.8   163.40   163
9     James Mroczka            11   Mason                16:24.9   162.70   163
10    Keith Neuburger          11   Mason                16:25.2   162.60   163
11    Patrick Dauenhauer       11   Sycamore             16:28.7   161.43   161
12    Ethan Masset             12   Sycamore             16:28.9   161.37   161
13    Sam Beeler               12   Mariemont            16:29.5   161.17   161
14    Max Liao                 10   Mason                16:34.6   159.47   159
15    Brady Messer             12   Mason                16:38.6   158.13   158
16    Aidan Markich            11   Mason                16:39.9   157.70   158
17    Charlie Vause            9    Milford              16:41.0   157.33   157
18    Colin Campbell           12   Mason                16:41.8   157.07   157
19    Nick Huff                9    Loveland             16:45.2   155.93   156
20    Sam Neiger               12   Loveland             16:48.2   154.93   155
21    Dixon Ryan               11   St. Henry District   16:51.0   154.00   154
22    Noah Yamaguchi           11   Turpin               16:53.2   153.27   153
23    Sam Thomas               10   Kings                16:56.7   152.10   152
24    Owen Murray              12   Walnut Hills         17:03.2   149.93   150
25    Lake Durrett             10   St. Henry District   17:05.1   149.30   149
26    Will Moody               11   Kings                17:05.7   149.10   149
27    Cole Weaver              11   Turpin               17:09.8   147.73   148
28    Ben Fahnestock           10   Mariemont            17:11.1   147.30   147
29    Grant Hanson             11   Loveland             17:12.7   146.77   147
30    Jacob Messer             12   Mason                17:20.9   144.03   144
31    Mark Ryan                12   St. Henry District   17:24.3   142.90   143
32    Ricky Davalos            11   Kings                17:24.7   142.77   143
33    RJ Poffenberger          10   Indian Hill          17:25.1   142.63   143
34    Jonah Waltz              11   Indian Hill          17:28.8   141.40   141
35    Reece Pandilidis         12   Sycamore             17:29.2   141.27   141
36    Sam Gausmann             10   Little Miami         17:33.7   139.77   140
37    Luke Carter              12   Turpin               17:35.0   139.33   139
38    Jack Betz                12   Princeton            17:36.7   138.77   139
39    Jonny Powers             12   Reading              17:37.3   138.57   139
40    William Dewey            11   Turpin               17:37.5   138.50   139
41    Bennett Turan            11   Mariemont            17:39.8   137.73   138
42    Alex Saletta             11   Loveland             17:43.2   136.60   137
43    Cooper Davidson          12   Turpin               17:51.2   133.93   134
44    Henry Buck               12   Mariemont            17:53.3   133.23   133
45    Jacob Wagner             10   Milford              17:55.6   132.47   132
46    George Barsan            12   St. Henry District   17:57.3   131.90   132
47    Tad Brockwell            12   Kings                17:57.4   131.87   132
48    Connor Christianson      12   Sycamore             17:57.9   131.70   132
49    Djibril Dembele          10   Walnut Hills         17:58.3   131.57   132
50    Bradley Caldwell         12   Anderson             17:58.4   131.53   132
51    Kevin Phillips           10   Anderson             17:58.7   131.43   131
52    Kyle Becker              12   Loveland             17:59.1   131.30   131
53    Josie Gabriel            12   Colerain             18:00.6   130.80   131
54    David Anthony            11   Little Miami         18:01.1   130.63   131
55    Morgan McIntrye          12   West Clermont        18:02.1   130.30   130
56    Charlie Barsan           12   St. Henry District   18:05.7   129.10   129
57    William Freeman          12   Sycamore             18:07.8   128.40   128
58    Luke Eminger             10   Milford              18:08.0   128.33   128
59    Nolan Leist              10   Anderson             18:10.9   127.37   127
60    Andrew Waple             12   Loveland             18:12.7   126.77   127


Girls Varsity - Top Team
2     Jessie Gibbins           12   Loveland             18:43.9   117.37   117
4     Emmy Sager               12   Loveland             18:48.9   115.70   116
5     Madison Conatser         11   Loveland             19:08.1   109.30   109
7     Sarah Madix              12   Loveland             19:20.4   105.20   105
14    Ally Colegate            11   Loveland             19:48.8   95.73    96
20    Maaike Snider            12   Loveland             20:20.1   85.30    85
35    Lauren Gard              10   Loveland             21:16.9   66.37    66
49    Bethany Griffin          10   Loveland             21:52.3   54.57    55

Girls Varsity
1     Elizabeth Whaley         12   Indian Hill          18:41.7   118.10   118
2     Jessie Gibbins           12   Loveland             18:43.9   117.37   117
3     Kate Stiens              11   Walnut Hills         18:47.5   116.17   116
4     Emmy Sager               12   Loveland             18:48.9   115.70   116
5     Madison Conatser         11   Loveland             19:08.1   109.30   109
6     Carlie Condit            10   Mason                19:14.8   107.07   107
7     Sarah Madix              12   Loveland             19:20.4   105.20   105
8     Grace Biddle             11   Little Miami         19:23.5   104.17   104
9     Sara Doughman            12   Kings                19:29.8   102.07   102
10    Mary Westrich            12   Walnut Hills         19:32.8   101.07   101
11    Addison Stephens         9    Mason                19:45.4   96.87    97
12    Hayden Withers           12   Indian Hill          19:45.7   96.77    97
13    Kennedy Rader            12   Mason                19:47.4   96.20    96
14    Ally Colegate            11   Loveland             19:48.8   95.73    96
15    Isabel Schemmel          11   Walnut Hills         19:53.0   94.33    94
16    Elena Horn               11   Turpin               20:06.0   90.00    90
17    Mackenzie McMain         9    St. Henry District   20:09.4   88.87    89
18    Anna Wegener             10   Sycamore             20:16.2   86.60    87
19    Ashley Robey             12   Mason                20:19.1   85.63    86
20    Maaike Snider            12   Loveland             20:20.1   85.30    85
21    Emma Stenger             11   Anderson             20:21.6   84.80    85
22    Sabrina McSherry         12   Walnut Hills         20:22.6   84.47    84
23    Audrey Baker             10   Anderson             20:22.6   84.47    84
24    Natalie Stotz            12   Turpin               20:43.3   77.57    78
25    Margaux Newman           9    Sycamore             20:46.6   76.47    76
26    Ava Orlando              11   Mason                20:51.5   74.83    75
27    Sophie Curtis            10   West Clermont        20:55.1   73.63    74
28    Abigail Slife            10   Mason                20:55.3   73.57    74
29    Kelsey Mcsherry          12   Walnut Hills         20:55.6   73.47    73
30    Gracie Hicks             10   Mason                20:57.3   72.90    73
31    Andrea Berkebile         11   Mason                20:59.4   72.20    72
32    Mackenzie Evans          10   Little Miami         21:00.4   71.87    72
33    Betsy Areddy             12   Mason                21:07.2   69.60    70
34    Elyse Kelly              11   Mariemont            21:09.4   68.87    69
35    Lauren Gard              10   Loveland             21:16.9   66.37    66
36    Mae Reed                 12   Turpin               21:23.1   64.30    64
37    Lily Bauer               11   Mariemont            21:24.4   63.87    64
38    Katherine Armstrong      12   Anderson             21:27.0   63.00    63
39    Kaitlin Grover           11   Walnut Hills         21:28.4   62.53    63
40    Sheridan Hennessy        10   Walnut Hills         21:31.8   61.40    61
41    Sam Kenneweg             11   Kings                21:33.6   60.80    61
42    Chloe Hurm               9    St. Henry District   21:37.9   59.37    59
43    Avery Legault            10   Mason                21:38.6   59.13    59
44    Claire Hanna             11   West Clermont        21:41.2   58.27    58
45    Elissa Ward              12   Turpin               21:45.4   56.87    57
46    Grace Mavridoglou        10   Mariemont            21:46.1   56.63    57
47    Bridget Gilmore          12   Mariemont            21:46.5   56.50    57
48    Peyton Dickerson         11   Kings                21:50.7   55.10    55
49    Bethany Griffin          10   Loveland             21:52.3   54.57    55
50    Jessie Streckfuss        12   Seton                21:53.1   54.30    54
51    Calista Binning          9    West Clermont        21:55.5   53.50    54
52    Caroline Buck            9    Mariemont            21:56.1   53.30    53
53    Megan Cavanaugh          12   Seton                21:56.3   53.23    53
54    Jane Loffer              12   Little Miami         21:59.8   52.07    52
55    Haley Zuckerberg         10   Mariemont            22:00.4   51.87    52
56    Lindsey Barry            12   Loveland             22:01.9   51.37    51
57    Emma Buelterman          12   Seton                22:03.6   50.80    51
58    Charlotte Hendrickson    10   Walnut Hills         22:05.0   50.33    50
59    Ava Egnaczyk             11   Indian Hill          22:07.9   49.37    49
60    Claire Berlier           11   Sycamore             22:08.7   49.10    49
61    Justine Cooper           9    Loveland             22:14.9   47.03    47
62    Virginia Willard         12   Little Miami         22:22.2   44.60    45
63    Delaney Greve            11   Sycamore             22:22.2   44.60    45
64    Marin Davidson           9    Turpin               22:23.2   44.27    44
65    Isabel Hastings          12   Walnut Hills         22:23.8   44.07    44

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================