[TullyRunners Home Page]

 

Selected Speed Ratings (weekend of October 9, 2021) ... Out-of-NY State

STMA Invitational MN ] .. [ Victoria Lions Invitational MN ]

[ Naperville Twilight Invite IL ] .. [ Utah Region 4 Champ ]

[ Utah Region 1 Champ ] .. [ Utah Region 8 Champ ]

[ Owatonna Ev Berg Invite MN ] .. [ Alexandria Lions MOC MN ]

[ Asics Clovis Invitational CA ] .. [ NIKE Hole in the Wall Invite WA ]

[ Alaska State Championships ] .. [ Portage Invitational MI ]

[ Wickham Park Invitational CT ] .. [ Crater Twilight Oregon ]

[ Bill Kehoe Invitational WA ] .. [ Max Jensen Richland Inv WA ]

[ Pat Amato Classic CO ] .. [ Cal Pokas OVAC Champ OH ]

[ Champoeg Invitational OR ] ..

 

 
STMA Invitational 2021 MN
 ... Oct 4, 2021 - St. Michael Recreation Center - St. Michael, MN
 https://mn.milesplit.com/meets/443881-stma-invite-2021/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team
4     Ethan Hanold            12   Wayzata                      16:17.8   168.07   168
5     Parker Dietrick         10   Wayzata                      16:20.2   167.27   167
6     Will Weber              9    Wayzata                      16:22.2   166.60   167
8     Alex Foss               12   Wayzata                      16:29.9   164.03   164
9     Daniel Mccollor         10   Wayzata                      16:30.5   163.83   164
10    Nick Cichoski           12   Wayzata                      16:37.1   161.63   162
12    Connor Von Holdt        12   Wayzata                      16:48.6   157.80   158
16    Brenden Allen           12   Wayzata                      17:04.6   152.47   152
1     Tyler Kissell           10   Wayzata                      17:12.4   149.87   150 -JV
22    Noah Kaster             12   Wayzata                      17:20.4   147.20   147
3     Pranav Madasamy         12   Wayzata                      17:33.7   142.77   143 -JV
4     Victor Heinze           12   Wayzata                      17:41.0   140.33   140 -JV
5     Dylan Johnson           11   Wayzata                      17:41.6   140.13   140 -JV


Boys Varsity
1     Daniel VanAcker         12   Forest Lake Area             15:44.6   179.13   179
2     Cameron Heppner         12   Andover                      16:14.1   169.30   169
3     Caden Nordberg          12   Saint Michael-Albertville    16:16.4   168.53   169
4     Ethan Hanold            12   Wayzata                      16:17.8   168.07   168
5     Parker Dietrick         10   Wayzata                      16:20.2   167.27   167
6     Will Weber              9    Wayzata                      16:22.2   166.60   167
7     Gabriel Birkmeier       12   Andover                      16:25.1   165.63   166
8     Alex Foss               12   Wayzata                      16:29.9   164.03   164
9     Daniel Mccollor         10   Wayzata                      16:30.5   163.83   164
10    Nick Cichoski           12   Wayzata                      16:37.1   161.63   162
11    Abdikafi Khalif         12   Apple Valley                 16:46.1   158.63   159
12    Connor Von Holdt        12   Wayzata                      16:48.6   157.80   158
13    Gannon Farrens          9    Maple Grove                  16:54.8   155.73   156
14    Nicholas Becker         12   Anoka                        16:55.7   155.43   155
15    Tyler Nosko             12   Anoka                        16:56.3   155.23   155
16    Brenden Allen           12   Wayzata                      17:04.6   152.47   152
17    Zakaria Abas            12   Apple Valley                 17:12.1   149.97   150
18    Charlie Hibbs           10   Champlin Park                17:13.6   149.47   149
19    Bobby Cilke             12   Saint Michael-Albertville    17:17.6   148.13   148
20    Luke James              11   Saint Michael-Albertville    17:18.4   147.87   148
21    Ethan Sievers           12   Forest Lake Area             17:20.2   147.27   147
22    Noah Kaster             12   Wayzata                      17:20.4   147.20   147
23    Lucas Liabraaten        12   Anoka                        17:20.8   147.07   147
24    Jack Jendro             10   Andover                      17:21.9   146.70   147
25    Grant Bursey            12   Anoka                        17:26.1   145.30   145
26    Cody Kryzer             12   Maple Grove                  17:26.6   145.13   145
27    Parker Koland           12   Maple Grove                  17:27.2   144.93   145
28    Emerson Foley           12   Benilde-Saint Margaret's Sch 17:29.1   144.30   144
29    Evan Dieterle           12   Parnassus Preparatory School 17:34.4   142.53   143
30    Aidan Mckeefry          12   Andover                      17:37.9   141.37   141
31    Andrew Alexander        12   Parnassus Preparatory School 17:38.1   141.30   141
32    Alex Dieterle           12   Parnassus Preparatory School 17:38.7   141.10   141
33    Ryan Houseman           11   Forest Lake Area             17:40.6   140.47   140
34    Ethan Ibarra            11   Champlin Park                17:40.6   140.47   140
35    Addison Wong            12   Maple Grove                  17:42.8   139.73   140
36    Andrew Prochnow         10   Apple Valley                 17:44.1   139.30   139
37    Ronan Lander            10   Parnassus Preparatory School 17:45.8   138.73   139
38    Magnus Korstad          12   Robbinsdale Cooper           17:49.6   137.47   137
39    Aaron Connors           11   Apple Valley                 17:49.9   137.37   137
40    Oliver Foley            10   Benilde-Saint Margaret's Sch 17:50.1   137.30   137
41    Adam Herbst             12   Saint Michael-Albertville    17:51.6   136.80   137
42    Brandon Board           10   Andover                      17:52.2   136.60   137
43    Garrett Doty            12   Champlin Park                17:53.2   136.27   136
44    Ryan Kane               10   Champlin Park                17:55.1   135.63   136
45    Jackson Milburn         12   Champlin Park                17:55.4   135.53   136
46    Matthew Hosmann         12   Maple Grove                  17:55.8   135.40   135
47    Danny Ness              11   Anoka                        18:00.8   133.73   134
48    Jacob Kensy             10   Forest Lake Area             18:01.5   133.50   134
49    Abram Liszka            12   Apple Valley                 18:02.7   133.10   133
50    Max Salas               9    Saint Michael-Albertville    18:06.6   131.80   132
51    Nick St. Peter          12   Maple Grove                  18:06.9   131.70   132
52    Will Sarkinen           12   Saint Michael-Albertville    18:07.6   131.47   131
53    Jacob Mayer             11   Forest Lake Area             18:09.4   130.87   131
54    Joseph Kubly            12   Robbinsdale Cooper           18:12.2   129.93   130
55    Austin Back             10   Rogers                       18:15.5   128.83   129

Boys JV
1     Tyler Kissell           10   Wayzata                      17:12.4   149.87   150
2     Aidan Gomes             10   Andover                      17:31.4   143.53   144
3     Pranav Madasamy         12   Wayzata                      17:33.7   142.77   143
4     Victor Heinze           12   Wayzata                      17:41.0   140.33   140
5     Dylan Johnson           11   Wayzata                      17:41.6   140.13   140


Girls Varsity - Top Teams
1     Ali Weimer              12   Saint Michael-Albertville    17:43.3   140.57   141
5     Avery O'rourke          11   Saint Michael-Albertville    19:27.9   105.70   106
10    Emma Windingland        11   Saint Michael-Albertville    19:44.3   100.23   100
12    Natalie Cocking         11   Saint Michael-Albertville    20:01.5   94.50    95
22    Becca Immer             11   Saint Michael-Albertville    20:29.3   85.23    85
23    Keagan Burke            10   Saint Michael-Albertville    20:43.8   80.40    80
26    Erin Pipp               10   Saint Michael-Albertville    20:52.6   77.47    77
29    Breanna Immer           10   Saint Michael-Albertville    20:59.5   75.17    75
36    Delaney Barthel         9    Saint Michael-Albertville    21:13.5   70.50    71
40    Makaela Malin           10   Saint Michael-Albertville    21:32.7   64.10    64

4     Teegan Anderson         11   Wayzata                      19:21.3   107.90   108
9     Grace Mignone           11   Wayzata                      19:43.4   100.53   101
11    Grace Weber             11   Wayzata                      19:55.4   96.53    97
14    Maddie Gullickson       8    Wayzata                      20:10.6   91.47    91
16    Alyson Kleyman          9    Wayzata                      20:14.4   90.20    90
19    Nora Mickelson          11   Wayzata                      20:21.9   87.70    88
21    Julia Maroon            9    Wayzata                      20:28.9   85.37    85


Girls Varsity
1     Ali Weimer              12   Saint Michael-Albertville    17:43.3   140.57   141 *
2     Norah Hushagen          9    Forest Lake Area             18:34.9   123.37   123
3     Kaelyn Nelson           10   Anoka                        18:43.5   120.50   121
4     Teegan Anderson         11   Wayzata                      19:21.3   107.90   108
5     Avery O'rourke          11   Saint Michael-Albertville    19:27.9   105.70   106
6     Jordan Ode              9    Maple Grove                  19:28.6   105.47   105
7     Vayda Foy               10   Champlin Park                19:35.3   103.23   103
8     Ellie Hanowski          11   Forest Lake Area             19:36.5   102.83   103
9     Grace Mignone           11   Wayzata                      19:43.4   100.53   101
10    Emma Windingland        11   Saint Michael-Albertville    19:44.3   100.23   100
11    Grace Weber             11   Wayzata                      19:55.4   96.53    97
12    Natalie Cocking         11   Saint Michael-Albertville    20:01.5   94.50    95
13    Olivia Krafty           11   Andover                      20:08.3   92.23    92
14    Maddie Gullickson       8    Wayzata                      20:10.6   91.47    91
15    Vivienne Larson         11   Benilde-Saint Margaret's Sch 20:11.4   91.20    91
16    Alyson Kleyman          9    Wayzata                      20:14.4   90.20    90
17    Lexi Hanna              9    Maple Grove                  20:20.2   88.27    88
18    April Watson            8    Maple Grove                  20:21.8   87.73    88
19    Nora Mickelson          11   Wayzata                      20:21.9   87.70    88
20    Ellie Grossman          10   Champlin Park                20:25.8   86.40    86
21    Julia Maroon            9    Wayzata                      20:28.9   85.37    85
22    Becca Immer             11   Saint Michael-Albertville    20:29.3   85.23    85
23    Keagan Burke            10   Saint Michael-Albertville    20:43.8   80.40    80
24    Ella Niznik             12   Forest Lake Area             20:46.1   79.63    80
25    Lindsey Young           12   Maple Grove                  20:46.3   79.57    80
26    Erin Pipp               10   Saint Michael-Albertville    20:52.6   77.47    77
27    Jordyn Hirte            11   Andover                      20:55.5   76.50    77
28    Kelsey Young            9    Maple Grove                  20:59.2   75.27    75
29    Breanna Immer           10   Saint Michael-Albertville    20:59.5   75.17    75
30    Julia Babineau          11   Andover                      21:02.8   74.07    74
31    Elise Oldroyd           11   Champlin Park                21:06.4   72.87    73
32    Sara O'dell             11   Andover                      21:07.3   72.57    73
33    Abigail Namukwaya       10   Anoka                        21:07.6   72.47    72
34    Isabel Castilleja       12   Forest Lake Area             21:08.9   72.03    72
35    Elise Behr              9    Maple Grove                  21:09.2   71.93    72
36    Delaney Barthel         9    Saint Michael-Albertville    21:13.5   70.50    71
37    Jordan Parent           11   Forest Lake Area             21:19.8   68.40    68
38    Luca Collum             11   Andover                      21:28.1   65.63    66
39    Kaela Traugott          11   Rogers                       21:28.3   65.57    66
40    Makaela Malin           10   Saint Michael-Albertville    21:32.7   64.10    64
41    Sierra Krull            9    Maple Grove                  21:32.8   64.07    64
42    Lexy Beer               11   Champlin Park                21:46.0   59.67    60
43    Annabelle Stang         12   Forest Lake Area             21:53.5   57.17    57
44    Ayva Burshem            12   Maple Grove                  22:00.8   54.73    55
45    Lily Peterson           11   Benilde-Saint Margaret's Sch 22:03.4   53.87    54
46    Kylie Aswegan           8    Champlin Park                22:10.4   51.53    52
47    Alicia Blesi            11   Anoka                        22:10.9   51.37    51
48    Anne Jendro             8    Andover                      22:12.6   50.80    51
49    Melina Ung              11   Champlin Park                22:16.7   49.43    49
50    Evyn Eppinga            10   Anoka                        22:26.9   46.03    46

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Victoria Lions Invitational 2021 MN
 ... Oct 5, 2021 - Gale Woods Farm - Minnetrista, MN
 https://mn.milesplit.com/meets/443882-chaska-victoria-lions-invitational-2021/results/770575?type=formatted 

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
2    Jonathan Roux             12   Stillwater              16:18.5   170.83   171
11   Adrik Kraftson            12   Stillwater              17:00.7   156.77   157
18   Mason Vagle               12   Stillwater              17:10.0   153.67   154
25   Ryan Potter               12   Stillwater              17:25.9   148.37   148
40   Ethan Foote               10   Stillwater              17:52.5   139.50   140
60   Max Vagle                 12   Stillwater              18:23.9   129.03   129

3    Aidan Jones               11   Minneapolis Washburn    16:20.2   170.27   170
13   Dominic Haugland          11   Minneapolis Washburn    17:02.2   156.27   156
14   Gael Manzur Strandlund    12   Minneapolis Washburn    17:02.3   156.23   156
37   Grant Moreen              12   Minneapolis Washburn    17:48.3   140.90   141
38   Caleb Dickel              9    Minneapolis Washburn    17:50.6   140.13   140
39   Evan Tromiczak            11   Minneapolis Washburn    17:51.6   139.80   140
72   Oscar Olson Gross         10   Minneapolis Washburn    18:44.7   122.10   122

Boys Varsity
1    Jordan Hage               10   Prior Lake              16:09.4   173.87   174
2    Jonathan Roux             12   Stillwater              16:18.5   170.83   171
3    Aidan Jones               11   Minneapolis Washburn    16:20.2   170.27   170
4    Nolan Sutter              10   Chaska                  16:30.0   167.00   167
5    Cade Sanvik               10   Osseo                   16:36.3   164.90   165
6    Hunter Dunne              12   Eastview                16:38.4   164.20   164
7    Adam Lueth                11   Bloomington Jefferson   16:46.5   161.50   162
8    Magnus Herschbach         12   Two Rivers              16:53.7   159.10   159
9    Matthew Holje             11   Eden Prairie            16:56.0   158.33   158
10   Zach Friedman             12   Burnsville              16:58.6   157.47   157
11   Adrik Kraftson            12   Stillwater              17:00.7   156.77   157
12   Jacob Malecha             12   New Prague              17:01.1   156.63   157
13   Dominic Haugland          11   Minneapolis Washburn    17:02.2   156.27   156
14   Gael Manzur Strandlund    12   Minneapolis Washburn    17:02.3   156.23   156
15   Jay Lebakken              12   Edina                   17:03.8   155.73   156
16   Xander McFaul             12   Two Rivers              17:08.7   154.10   154
17   Nolan Bakken              11   Eden Prairie            17:09.2   153.93   154
18   Mason Vagle               12   Stillwater              17:10.0   153.67   154
19   Mason Young               12   Bloomington Jefferson   17:12.3   152.90   153
20   Mark Rud                  12   Waconia                 17:16.9   151.37   151
21   Thomas Dundon             12   Burnsville              17:17.3   151.23   151
22   Jack Elliott              12   Edina                   17:19.5   150.50   151
23   Nate Brant                12   Eden Prairie            17:23.0   149.33   149
24   Nathaniel Getman          12   Eastview                17:25.4   148.53   149
25   Ryan Potter               12   Stillwater              17:25.9   148.37   148
26   Jaxon Mcdonald            12   Chanhassen              17:26.2   148.27   148
27   Gabe Meier                11   Bloomington Jefferson   17:26.6   148.13   148
28   Ian Klein                 10   Bloomington Jefferson   17:26.6   148.13   148
29   Zach Tapajna              9    Bloomington Jefferson   17:27.1   147.97   148
30   Everette Sandbo           12   Burnsville              17:27.6   147.80   148
31   Will Janzen               12   Minneapolis Roosevelt   17:29.8   147.07   147
32   Will Ross                 11   Eden Prairie            17:31.6   146.47   146
33   Owen Johnson              12   Edina                   17:41.0   143.33   143
34   Ryan O'Connor             12   Shakopee                17:43.5   142.50   143
35   Tyler Doolittle           9    Eden Prairie            17:45.4   141.87   142
36   Zachary Yuza              12   Shakopee                17:46.8   141.40   141
37   Grant Moreen              12   Minneapolis Washburn    17:48.3   140.90   141
38   Caleb Dickel              9    Minneapolis Washburn    17:50.6   140.13   140
39   Evan Tromiczak            11   Minneapolis Washburn    17:51.6   139.80   140
40   Ethan Foote               10   Stillwater              17:52.5   139.50   140
41   Kyle Messner              9    Shakopee                17:55.2   138.60   139
42   Colin Scheller            11   Chanhassen              17:55.4   138.53   139
43   SANDER OHE                8    Edina                   17:55.8   138.40   138
44   Mitch Krostue             12   New Prague              17:57.1   137.97   138
45   Ethan Petrella            11   Edina                   17:57.5   137.83   138
46   Jack Ulrich               10   Waconia                 17:58.8   137.40   137
47   Zach Johnson              12   Prior Lake              17:58.8   137.40   137
48   Dylan Austad              12   Chaska                  18:01.9   136.37   136
49   Eric Chapman              11   Chaska                  18:04.8   135.40   135
50   Jack Hanson               11   Eastview                18:05.1   135.30   135
51   Max Leach                 12   Eastview                18:06.3   134.90   135
52   Tyler Little              11   Eden Prairie            18:06.8   134.73   135
53   Torger Ohe                9    Edina                   18:10.2   133.60   134
54   Kevin Nybeck              9    Edina                   18:10.2   133.60   134
55   Ryan Glaser               12   Waconia                 18:11.2   133.27   133


Girls  Varsity - Top Teams
2    Ella Graham               10   Minnetonka              18:56.5   119.17   119
5    Claire Cashman            11   Minnetonka              19:01.5   117.50   118
7    Avery Marasco-Johnson     9    Minnetonka              19:15.1   112.97   113
9    Elizabeth Weider          10   Minnetonka              19:36.7   105.77   106
10   Abby Downin               8    Minnetonka              19:37.5   105.50   106
11   Kate LeBlanc              12   Minnetonka              19:39.8   104.73   105
15   Kyra Martin               10   Minnetonka              19:50.2   101.27   101

3    Sara Gastony              8    Prior Lake              18:56.9   119.03   119
13   Keeley Mohling            8    Prior Lake              19:43.3   103.57   104
19   Isabelle Reinders         8    Prior Lake              20:08.4   95.20    95
22   Layla Vennink             9    Prior Lake              20:25.8   89.40    89
23   Sophia Basile             9    Prior Lake              20:30.5   87.83    88
25   Talia Bushman             8    Prior Lake              20:45.9   82.70    83
28   Maggie Hoen               9    Prior Lake              20:55.9   79.37    79

Girls  Varsity
1    Zoie Dundon               12   Burnsville              18:40.1   124.63   125
2    Ella Graham               10   Minnetonka              18:56.5   119.17   119
3    Sara Gastony              8    Prior Lake              18:56.9   119.03   119
4    Marissa Long              10   Chanhassen              18:58.1   118.63   119
5    Claire Cashman            11   Minnetonka              19:01.5   117.50   118
6    Isabella Roemer           12   Chanhassen              19:02.9   117.03   117
7    Avery Marasco-Johnson     9    Minnetonka              19:15.1   112.97   113
8    Adorisa Kaeding           12   Waconia                 19:23.0   110.33   110
9    Elizabeth Weider          10   Minnetonka              19:36.7   105.77   106
10   Abby Downin               8    Minnetonka              19:37.5   105.50   106
11   Kate LeBlanc              12   Minnetonka              19:39.8   104.73   105
12   Olivia Bergin             12   Minneapolis Washburn    19:41.6   104.13   104
13   Keeley Mohling            8    Prior Lake              19:43.3   103.57   104
14   Jules Davis               10   Osseo                   19:44.9   103.03   103
15   Kyra Martin               10   Minnetonka              19:50.2   101.27   101
16   Amelia Harold             10   Waconia                 19:57.9   98.70    99
17   Amelia Borgen             8    Bloomington Jefferson   20:03.2   96.93    97
18   Alexa Davis               12   Osseo                   20:08.1   95.30    95
19   Isabelle Reinders         8    Prior Lake              20:08.4   95.20    95
20   Nora Rosemeier            12   New Prague              20:09.2   94.93    95
21   Linnea Berndt             12   Eden Prairie            20:19.5   91.50    92
22   Layla Vennink             9    Prior Lake              20:25.8   89.40    89
23   Sophia Basile             9    Prior Lake              20:30.5   87.83    88
24   Jaylen Rosga              12   Two Rivers              20:37.5   85.50    86
25   Talia Bushman             8    Prior Lake              20:45.9   82.70    83
26   Jamie Drewitz             10   Bloomington Jefferson   20:48.1   81.97    82
27   Avery Hackenberg          12   Eden Prairie            20:48.8   81.73    82
28   Maggie Hoen               9    Prior Lake              20:55.9   79.37    79
29   Nicole Gonsalez           12   Two Rivers              20:57.4   78.87    79
30   Gwen Vogt                 9    Bloomington Kennedy     21:00.1   77.97    78
31   Mila Finch                11   Eden Prairie            21:02.3   77.23    77
32   Kathleen Madden           11   Minneapolis Washburn    21:06.7   75.77    76
33   Sarah Armstrong           10   Shakopee                21:09.4   74.87    75
34   Stella Hicks              7    Stillwater              21:09.5   74.83    75
35   Brooke Elfert             11   Stillwater              21:10.7   74.43    74
36   Katelyn Farm              9    Chaska                  21:14.8   73.07    73
37   Amelia Dewberry           11   Eden Prairie            21:17.9   72.03    72
38   Cailin Hartney            11   Minneapolis Washburn    21:21.5   70.83    71
39   Emily Hubmer              10   Shakopee                21:24.4   69.87    70
40   Morgan Peterman           11   Stillwater              21:27.8   68.73    69
41   Sarah Williams                 Park Center             21:34.8   66.40    66
42   Maren Myers               10   Bloomington Jefferson   21:42.7   63.77    64
43   Maria Hoff                11   Osseo                   21:43.0   63.67    64
44   Meredith Christensen      10   Stillwater              21:45.4   62.87    63
45   Isabelle Giebink          12   Minneapolis Washburn    21:46.8   62.40    62
46   Madeline Hauck            12   Chanhassen              21:47.5   62.17    62
47   Adonai Yidnekachew        9    Chaska                  21:49.9   61.37    61
48   Kira Theng                10   Burnsville              21:50.7   61.10    61
49   Charlotte Chandler        8    Two Rivers              21:51.9   60.70    61
50   Clare Fleming             12   Two Rivers              21:53.0   60.33    60
51   Anna Zebrev               8    Shakopee                21:55.6   59.47    59
52   Macey Haase               9    Eden Prairie            21:55.8   59.40    59
53   Sophie Baker              10   New Prague              21:57.0   59.00    59
54   Nina Kanavati             10   Two Rivers              21:57.4   58.87    59
55   Pagie Swanepoel           8    New Prague              22:02.6   57.13    57
56   Noella Ross               8    Chaska                  22:02.9   57.03    57
57   Emily Giesen              8    New Prague              22:04.0   56.67    57
58   Daniela Sanchez Castillo  12   Two Rivers              22:05.0   56.33    56
59   Margaret Swenson          12   Stillwater              22:05.7   56.10    56
60   Johanna Perry             12   Minneapolis Washburn    22:06.6   55.80    56

Girl JV
1    Meredith Gilles           9    Minnetonka              20:32.1   87.30    87
1    Callie Peterson           9    Shakopee                21:19.1   71.63    72
2    Brooke Marquardt          9    Prior Lake              21:20.3   71.23    71
3    Aubree Taylor             11   Prior Lake              21:37.1   65.63    66
4    Annabel McCann            9    Prior Lake              21:38.5   65.17    65
5    Haley Parker              12   Eden Prairie            21:41.4   64.20    64
6    Lauren Fligge             11   Minnetonka              21:45.3   62.90    63
7    Kira Leblanc              10   Minnetonka              21:54.0   60.00    60
8    Marla Demann              10   Minnetonka              22:10.5   54.50    55

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Naperville Twilight Invite 2021 IL
 ... Oct 6, 2021 - Naperville North HS - Naperville, IL
 https://il.milesplit.com/meets/438011-naperville-twilight-invite-2021/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Hinsdale Central      99   15:33 Avg
    2   Lyons Township       115   15:39 Avg
    3   Downers Grove North  136   15:44 Avg
    4   Waubonsie Valley     142   15:46 Avg
    5   Neuqua Valley        151   15:50 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
2    Daniel Watcke           11  Hinsdale Central            14:58.1   175.30   175
11   Colby Revord            12  Hinsdale Central            15:19.4   168.20   168
22   Jesse Gamboa            11  Hinsdale Central            15:36.5   162.50   163
33   Michael Skora           11  Hinsdale Central            15:54.7   156.43   156
40   Aden Bandukwala         10  Hinsdale Central            15:58.2   155.27   155
43   Colin Hill              12  Hinsdale Central            16:00.7   154.43   154
59   Henry Gruber            12  Hinsdale Central            16:14.8   149.73   150
69   Abhinav Reddy           12  Hinsdale Central            16:21.6   147.47   147
4    Nicholas Bergner        11  Hinsdale Central            16:29.7   144.77   145 -JV
88   Grant Miller            11  Hinsdale Central            16:34.5   143.17   143
101  Kyle Doorhy             11  Hinsdale Central            16:41.1   140.97   141

3    Charlie Mclawhorn       12  Lyons Township              14:59.8   174.73   175
23   Hayden Constas          12  Lyons Township              15:36.5   162.50   163
28   Cillian Henning         10  Lyons Township              15:47.6   158.80   159
34   Strayer Nicholas        10  Lyons Township              15:55.5   156.17   156
36   Finn Gallagher          12  Lyons Township              15:56.5   155.83   156
47   Aidan Collins           11  Lyons Township              16:03.3   153.57   154
71   Matt Mcgovern           11  Lyons Township              16:22.5   147.17   147
85   Michael Ferrell         11  Lyons Township              16:33.0   143.67   144
5    Vincent Stobart         11  Lyons Township              16:35.2   142.93   143 -JV

10   Roy Llewellyn           12  Downers Grove North         15:14.8   169.73   170
24   Topher Ferris           11  Downers Grove North         15:37.0   162.33   162
26   Karan Shetty            12  Downers Grove North         15:47.0   159.00   159
42   Caden Weber             10  Downers Grove North         16:00.4   154.53   155
44   Jack Benge              12  Downers Grove North         16:01.1   154.30   154
60   Asa Gaspar              11  Downers Grove North         16:16.0   149.33   149
107  Ryan Eddington          10  Downers Grove North         16:43.7   140.10   140


Boys Varsity
1    Drew Rogers             12  Herscher                    14:48.1   178.63   179
2    Daniel Watcke           11  Hinsdale Central            14:58.1   175.30   175
3    Charlie Mclawhorn       12  Lyons Township              14:59.8   174.73   175
4    Zachery Balzer          11  Minooka                     15:00.8   174.40   174
5    Oliver Burns            11  Plainfield North            15:05.3   172.90   173
6    Gabe Ryan               12  Naperville North            15:06.0   172.67   173
7    Tim Neumann             12  Downers Grove South         15:07.8   172.07   172
8    Akili Parekh            11  Chicago Latin               15:08.0   172.00   172
9    Hunter Whitney          11  Lane Tech                   15:14.3   169.90   170
10   Roy Llewellyn           12  Downers Grove North         15:14.8   169.73   170
11   Colby Revord            12  Hinsdale Central            15:19.4   168.20   168
12   Sam Berlinghof          10  Jones College Prep          15:19.6   168.13   168
13   Noah Schalliol          12  Neuqua Valley               15:26.1   165.97   166
14   Angel Solis             12  Waubonsie Valley            15:26.9   165.70   166
15   Luke Noren              11  Naperville Central          15:27.3   165.57   166
16   Liam Newhart            11  Oak Park-River Forest       15:27.8   165.40   165
17   Nicholas Keeling        12  Naperville Central          15:29.7   164.77   165
18   Quintin Lowe            11  Batavia                     15:30.7   164.43   164
19   Ethan Marshall          12  Waubonsie Valley            15:34.0   163.33   163
20   Daniel Schalk           12  Minooka                     15:35.0   163.00   163
21   Ryan Tracey             11  Plainfield North            15:36.4   162.53   163
22   Jesse Gamboa            11  Hinsdale Central            15:36.5   162.50   163
23   Hayden Constas          12  Lyons Township              15:36.5   162.50   163
24   Topher Ferris           11  Downers Grove North         15:37.0   162.33   162
25   Jacob Tukker            12  Waubonsie Valley            15:42.5   160.50   161
26   Karan Shetty            12  Downers Grove North         15:47.0   159.00   159
27   Ryan Palmer             11  Neuqua Valley               15:47.4   158.87   159
28   Cillian Henning         10  Lyons Township              15:47.6   158.80   159
29   Andres Perez            12  Waubonsie Valley            15:49.4   158.20   158
30   Lou Delano              12  Oak Park-River Forest       15:50.5   157.83   158
31   Alan Menninger          12  Jones College Prep          15:51.0   157.67   158
32   Cooper Shelton          12  Plainfield North            15:54.2   156.60   157
33   Michael Skora           11  Hinsdale Central            15:54.7   156.43   156
34   Strayer Nicholas        10  Lyons Township              15:55.5   156.17   156
35   Charlie Rook            12  Neuqua Valley               15:55.8   156.07   156
36   Finn Gallagher          12  Lyons Township              15:56.5   155.83   156
37   Owen Foster             12  Naperville Central          15:56.9   155.70   156
38   Zach Close              10  Neuqua Valley               15:57.4   155.53   156
39   Cole Kics               12  Minooka                     15:57.5   155.50   156
40   Aden Bandukwala         10  Hinsdale Central            15:58.2   155.27   155
41   Carter Smott            11  Downers Grove South         15:58.4   155.20   155
42   Caden Weber             10  Downers Grove North         16:00.4   154.53   155
43   Colin Hill              12  Hinsdale Central            16:00.7   154.43   154
44   Jack Benge              12  Downers Grove North         16:01.1   154.30   154
45   Anthony Nitti           10  Glenbard West               16:01.7   154.10   154
46   Peter Harrison          12  Naperville North            16:02.0   154.00   154
47   Aidan Collins           11  Lyons Township              16:03.3   153.57   154
48   Nick Rohlwing           12  Neuqua Valley               16:04.0   153.33   153
49   Joey Puccillo           12  Downers Grove South         16:04.2   153.27   153
50   Jack Klein              12  Lane Tech                   16:04.7   153.10   153
51   Owen Augustine          11  Oak Park-River Forest       16:04.9   153.03   153
52   Jacob Curulewski        12  Downers Grove South         16:05.6   152.80   153
53   Harrison Boelke         12  Naperville North            16:09.1   151.63   152
54   Colin Corcoran          11  Naperville North            16:09.9   151.37   151
55   Matthew Desantis        11  Jones College Prep          16:10.1   151.30   151
56   Suchir Sumant           12  Plainfield North            16:10.4   151.20   151
57   Jeffery Spirek          11  Downers Grove South         16:11.8   150.73   151
58   Nathan Summers          12  Yorkville                   16:13.4   150.20   150
59   Henry Gruber            12  Hinsdale Central            16:14.8   149.73   150
60   Asa Gaspar              11  Downers Grove North         16:16.0   149.33   149
61   Alex Forster            12  Minooka                     16:16.0   149.33   149
62   Brady O'connor          11  Oak Park-River Forest       16:16.4   149.20   149
63   Daniel Johnson          10  Oak Park-River Forest       16:16.6   149.13   149
64   Addisu Wolski           11  Naperville North            16:17.5   148.83   149
65   Chris Miserendino       12  Waubonsie Valley            16:18.6   148.47   148
66   Thomas Mask             11  Naperville Central          16:19.2   148.27   148
67   Nicholas Clever         12  Yorkville                   16:20.2   147.93   148
68   Nicholas Motuelle       12  Downers Grove South         16:20.9   147.70   148
69   Abhinav Reddy           12  Hinsdale Central            16:21.6   147.47   147
70   Lucas De La Cruz        11  Naperville Central          16:21.9   147.37   147
71   Matt Mcgovern           11  Lyons Township              16:22.5   147.17   147
72   Nick Parrell            11  Oak Park-River Forest       16:22.7   147.10   147
73   Aden Weiss              12  Oak Park-River Forest       16:23.6   146.80   147
74   Michael Miller          12  Glenbard West               16:25.7   146.10   146
75   Nicolas Castrillon      11  Neuqua Valley               16:26.0   146.00   146
76   Patrick Adduci          12  Glenbard West               16:26.3   145.90   146
77   Ben Whaley              11  Yorkville                   16:27.7   145.43   145
78   Chris Suarez            12  Plainfield North            16:29.5   144.83   145
79   Daniel Leonard          11  Jones College Prep          16:29.7   144.77   145
80   Sam Mortensen           11  Jones College Prep          16:29.9   144.70   145
81   Will Kozlowski          10  Lane Tech                   16:30.9   144.37   144
82   Josh Furnish            11  Plainfield North            16:31.1   144.30   144
83   Gavin Ebenezer          11  Waubonsie Valley            16:31.5   144.17   144
84   Benjamin Lamsma         12  Metea Valley                16:32.8   143.73   144
85   Michael Ferrell         11  Lyons Township              16:33.0   143.67   144
86   Luke Donaldson          10  Naperville North            16:33.5   143.50   144
87   Gabe Russell            11  Naperville North            16:33.5   143.50   144
88   Grant Miller            11  Hinsdale Central            16:34.5   143.17   143
89   Kyle Sullivan           11  Waubonsie Valley            16:34.6   143.13   143
90   Jonah Fallon            12  Batavia                     16:35.0   143.00   143
91   Rory Quinn              12  Lane Tech                   16:35.3   142.90   143
92   Logan Rodi              11  Downers Grove South         16:36.3   142.57   143
93   Sean Rath               12  Glenbard West               16:37.1   142.30   142
94   Anthony Ross            11  Geneva                      16:37.7   142.10   142
95   Hayden Reyes            12  Yorkville                   16:37.9   142.03   142
96   Emerson Fayman          12  Minooka                     16:39.0   141.67   142
97   Nick Simpson            12  Plainfield North            16:39.5   141.50   142
98   Ryan Rotramel           9   Yorkville                   16:39.7   141.43   141
99   Logan Brown             11  Neuqua Valley               16:40.3   141.23   141
100  Micheal Michelotti      10  Oak Park-River Forest       16:40.4   141.20   141
101  Kyle Doorhy             11  Hinsdale Central            16:41.1   140.97   141
102  Anders Nyland           12  Batavia                     16:41.8   140.73   141
103  Payton Etzel            11  Naperville Central          16:42.0   140.67   141
104  Luke Flessner           10  Naperville Central          16:42.5   140.50   141
105  Esteban Medina          11  Jones College Prep          16:42.7   140.43   140
106  Dylan Evans             10  Naperville Central          16:43.5   140.17   140
107  Ryan Eddington          10  Downers Grove North         16:43.7   140.10   140
108  Josh Bedford            12  Plainfield North            16:44.2   139.93   140
109  Owen Reifel             11  Glenbard West               16:44.6   139.80   140
110  Robert Del Cotto        12  Downers Grove South         16:47.2   138.93   139
111  Tyler Browning          10  Naperville Central          16:48.6   138.47   138
112  Ian Yeagle              11  Lane Tech                   16:48.9   138.37   138
113  Tommy Stecz             11  Lane Tech                   16:49.4   138.20   138
114  Shane Hosty             11  Downers Grove South         16:50.2   137.93   138
115  Jack Kuehl              11  Geneva                      16:50.3   137.90   138
116  Colin Knowles           10  Batavia                     16:54.9   136.37   136
117  Jack Hatlestad          12  Glenbard West               16:55.9   136.03   136
118  Francesco Benelli       9   Batavia                     16:57.1   135.63   136
119  Eli Furguson            11  Lane Tech                   16:57.2   135.60   136
120  Jayden Reyes            11  Jones College Prep          16:58.6   135.13   135

Boys JV
1    Alexander Papadopo      12  Jones College Prep          16:03.8   153.40   153
2    Matthew Gutierrez       11  Neuqua Valley               16:17.2   148.93   149
3    Andres Lopez            11  Neuqua Valley               16:18.7   148.43   148
4    Nicholas Bergner        11  Hinsdale Central            16:29.7   144.77   145
5    Vincent Stobart         11  Lyons Township              16:35.2   142.93   143
6    Ervin Deleon            11  Naperville North            16:37.3   142.23   142
7    Jeremy Wilczak          11  Downers Grove South         16:41.1   140.97   141
8    Matthew Jimenez         11  Plainfield North            16:42.5   140.50   141
9    Joseph Scalise          12  Jones College Prep          16:46.2   139.27   139
10   Sachin Fong             12  Neuqua Valley               16:48.5   138.50   139
11   Aaron Doorhy            11  Hinsdale Central            16:49.1   138.30   138
12   Dean Spicuzza           12  Downers Grove South         16:49.5   138.17   138
13   Kyle McNally            12  Downers Grove North         16:53.6   136.80   137
14   Benjamin Serna          12  Neuqua Valley               16:54.3   136.57   137
15   Ryan Leonard            12  Oak Park-River Forest       16:56.9   135.70   136

Boys Soph/Frosh
1    Caleb Kies              10  Minooka                     16:10.4   151.20   151
2    Josh Poeschel           10  Downers Grove South         16:12.6   150.47   150
3    Alexander Leonard       10  Jones College Prep          16:20.1   147.97   148
4    Robert Glenn            10  Neuqua Valley               16:25.7   146.10   146
5    Owen Stahl              10  Plainfield North            16:27.3   145.57   146
6    Austin McInturff        10  Waubonsie Valley            16:28.5   145.17   145
7    Zach Self               10  Waubonsie Valley            16:29.0   145.00   145
8    Jax Todd                10  Minooka                     16:35.8   142.73   143
9    Quinn Davis             9   Plainfield North            16:37.5   142.17   142
10   Alex Brennan            10  Plainfield North            16:41.1   140.97   141
11   Easton Miller           10  Plainfield North            16:43.1   140.30   140
12   Rameez Abrar            10  Metea Valley                16:44.0   140.00   140
13   Andrew Nelson           10  Jones College Prep          16:45.1   139.63   140
14   Maksym Washchuk         10  Lyons Township              16:48.9   138.37   138
15   Mariano Escobedo        10  Oak Park-River Forest       16:50.0   138.00   138


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Naperville North      98   18:22 Avg
    2   Minooka              116   18:25 Avg
    3   Naperville Central   118   18:21 Avg
    4   Lyons Township       154   18:34 Avg
    5   Downers Grove North  159   18:43 Avg
    6   Downers Grove South  171   18:28 Avg
    7   Yorkville            173   18:41 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
11   Lucy Westlake           12  Naperville North            17:37.0   122.33   122
23   Sophie Golobitsh        12  Naperville North            18:16.6   109.13   109
27   Marissa Magana          11  Naperville North            18:32.2   103.93   104
29   Emma Berres             9   Naperville North            18:37.4   102.20   102
37   Logan Brennan           11  Naperville North            18:46.8   99.07    99
41   Kelsey Nardi            12  Naperville North            18:49.4   98.20    98
1    Norah Hess              12  Naperville North            18:56.3   95.90    96 -JV
48   Jackie Liu              12  Naperville North            18:56.3   95.90    96
51   Anika Lovisa            9   Naperville North            18:57.9   95.37    95
52   Julie Piot              10  Naperville North            18:58.5   95.17    95

15   Audrey Boles            12  Minooka                     17:55.2   116.27   116
18   Gabriella Mccollom      11  Minooka                     18:08.3   111.90   112
21   Gabby Kics              11  Minooka                     18:13.9   110.03   110
28   Jocelyn Host            12  Minooka                     18:33.1   103.63   104
1    Cassie Fuhrman          10  Minooka                     18:50.1   97.97    98  -So/Fr
3    Taya Gummerson          9   Minooka                     19:01.8   94.07    94  -So/Fr
4    Maya Ledesma            9   Minooka                     19:08.6   91.80    92  -So/Fr
66   Kathryn Cichon          12  Minooka                     19:18.6   88.47    88
9    Cassie Brushaber        9   Minooka                     19:30.9   84.37    84  -So/Fr
94   Sara Mclaughlin         12  Minooka                     19:48.9   78.37    78
102  Brooke Wlodek           12  Minooka                     19:54.5   76.50    77

13   Liv Phillips            10  Naperville Central          17:43.2   120.27   120
16   Kate Tueting            10  Naperville Central          17:57.1   115.63   116
17   Ava Hendren             10  Naperville Central          18:01.0   114.33   114
45   Addison George          11  Naperville Central          18:54.3   96.57    97
58   Abby Mogg               10  Naperville Central          19:10.9   91.03    91
62   Lola Satre-Morales      9   Naperville Central          19:17.0   89.00    89
68   Ava Howard              11  Naperville Central          19:19.0   88.33    88
81   Julia Laird             11  Naperville Central          19:36.6   82.47    82


Girls Varsity
1    Ava Parekh              12  Chicago Latin               16:31.2   144.27   144 *
2    Mary Grace Hegberg      12  St. Viator                  16:59.6   134.80   135
3    Evelyn Hett             11  Jones College Prep          17:01.3   134.23   134
4    Caroline Schoen         11  Homewood-Flossmoor          17:01.7   134.10   134
5    Katrina Schlenker       12  Batavia                     17:08.2   131.93   132
6    Holly Johnson           9   Downers Grove South         17:09.0   131.67   132
7    Catherine Sommerfeld    11  Lyons Township              17:17.9   128.70   129
8    Elia Ton-That           12  Northside Prep              17:28.2   125.27   125
9    Sophia McNerney         12  Downers Grove South         17:30.5   124.50   125
10   Anna Hunter             12  Yorkville                   17:34.2   123.27   123
11   Lucy Westlake           12  Naperville North            17:37.0   122.33   122
12   Sarah Maggio            12  Metea Valley                17:37.3   122.23   122
13   Liv Phillips            10  Naperville Central          17:43.2   120.27   120
14   Louisa Diamond          11  Benet Academy               17:47.4   118.87   119
15   Audrey Boles            12  Minooka                     17:55.2   116.27   116
16   Kate Tueting            10  Naperville Central          17:57.1   115.63   116
17   Ava Hendren             10  Naperville Central          18:01.0   114.33   114
18   Gabriella Mccollom      11  Minooka                     18:08.3   111.90   112
19   Nicole Poglitsch        9   Wheaton Warrenville South   18:09.1   111.63   112
20   Keeley Behr             12  Metea Valley                18:10.9   111.03   111
21   Gabby Kics              11  Minooka                     18:13.9   110.03   110
22   Makenna Edwards         11  Yorkville                   18:14.0   110.00   110
23   Sophie Golobitsh        12  Naperville North            18:16.6   109.13   109
24   Claire Pyne             11  Downers Grove North         18:17.0   109.00   109
25   Ashley Robinson         12  Neuqua Valley               18:24.8   106.40   106
26   Annie Macabobby         12  Wheaton Warrenville South   18:27.8   105.40   105
27   Marissa Magana          11  Naperville North            18:32.2   103.93   104
28   Jocelyn Host            12  Minooka                     18:33.1   103.63   104
29   Emma Berres             9   Naperville North            18:37.4   102.20   102
30   Michelle Masis          12  Plainfield North            18:37.9   102.03   102
31   Liliana Bednarek        11  Batavia                     18:40.5   101.17   101
32   Sydney Hnatiuk          10  Downers Grove North         18:42.1   100.63   101
33   Margaret Hunter         12  Yorkville                   18:43.5   100.17   100
34   Gretchen Leland         11  Neuqua Valley               18:45.0   99.67    100
35   Ashlyn Adams            9   Wheaton Warrenville South   18:45.8   99.40    99
36   Ashley Novak            12  Downers Grove North         18:45.9   99.37    99
37   Logan Brennan           11  Naperville North            18:46.8   99.07    99
38   Anna Bylsma             10  Lyons Township              18:47.8   98.73    99
39   Anna Nickoley           12  Glenbard West               18:47.9   98.70    99
40   Scarlett Lestina        11  Lyons Township              18:47.9   98.70    99
41   Kelsey Nardi            12  Naperville North            18:49.4   98.20    98
42   Shannon Cranny          10  Lyons Township              18:50.0   98.00    98
43   Carlin Hass             11  Glenbard West               18:52.4   97.20    97
44   Maggie Hibbard          10  Glenbard West               18:53.6   96.80    97
45   Addison George          11  Naperville Central          18:54.3   96.57    97
46   Lily Baibak             9   Waubonsie Valley            18:56.0   96.00    96
47   Karlyn Harkness         10  Downers Grove North         18:56.2   95.93    96
48   Jackie Liu              12  Naperville North            18:56.3   95.90    96
49   Elsie Czarniewski       9   Plainfield North            18:57.6   95.47    95
50   Audrey Casten           9   Downers Grove North         18:57.8   95.40    95
51   Anika Lovisa            9   Naperville North            18:57.9   95.37    95
52   Julie Piot              10  Naperville North            18:58.5   95.17    95
53   Carissa Hamilton        11  Neuqua Valley               19:01.5   94.17    94
54   Madilyn Sisson          12  Downers Grove South         19:01.6   94.13    94
55   Katie Melzer            11  Yorkville                   19:05.3   92.90    93
56   Devyn Carr              11  Glenbard West               19:06.4   92.53    93
57   Abby Deuter             12  Lyons Township              19:09.7   91.43    91
58   Abby Mogg               10  Naperville Central          19:10.9   91.03    91
59   Jordan Poces-bell       12  Metea Valley                19:11.8   90.73    91
60   Claire Wilson           10  Plainfield North            19:14.1   89.97    90
61   Ava Geiger              11  Downers Grove North         19:14.6   89.80    90
62   Lola Satre-Morales      9   Naperville Central          19:17.0   89.00    89
63   Hannah Renner           9   Downers Grove North         19:17.8   88.73    89
64   Nora Joy                11  Downers Grove South         19:18.0   88.67    89
65   Julianne Melby          10  Lyons Township              19:18.3   88.57    89
66   Kathryn Cichon          12  Minooka                     19:18.6   88.47    88
67   Charlotte Lange         11  Lyons Township              19:18.9   88.37    88
68   Ava Howard              11  Naperville Central          19:19.0   88.33    88
69   Aminah Hussain          12  Plainfield North            19:19.4   88.20    88
70   Kate Roarty             11  Lane Tech                   19:19.7   88.10    88
71   Sophie Ring             10  Downers Grove South         19:22.0   87.33    87
72   Ellie Coderre           12  Naperville North            19:22.6   87.13    87
73   Jenna Bachara           10  Wheaton Warrenville South   19:24.5   86.50    87
74   Kira Mothershed         11  Wheaton Warrenville South   19:28.3   85.23    85
75   Kristina Findley        10  Lyons Township              19:29.0   85.00    85
76   Rachel Rodi             10  Downers Grove South         19:30.2   84.60    85
77   Madison Findley         10  Lyons Township              19:30.6   84.47    84
78   Kaitlyn Ward            10  Plainfield North            19:30.9   84.37    84
79   Kaylee Lange            11  Glenbard West               19:32.5   83.83    84
80   Sasha Semanision        9   Batavia                     19:35.7   82.77    83
81   Julia Laird             11  Naperville Central          19:36.6   82.47    82
82   Lily Halden             12  Glenbard West               19:40.7   81.10    81
83   Payton Fleming          11  Wheaton Warrenville South   19:41.7   80.77    81
84   Maia Kaslewicz          9   Glenbard West               19:42.8   80.40    80
85   Olivia Ide              11  Lane Tech                   19:43.0   80.33    80
86   Alex Spang              12  Downers Grove South         19:44.6   79.80    80
87   Kamea Baker             10  Metea Valley                19:46.0   79.33    79
88   Maureen Patrick         12  Lyons Township              19:46.5   79.17    79
89   Lindsey Wenz            9   Plainfield North            19:47.0   79.00    79
90   Madison Wnek            9   Batavia                     19:47.1   78.97    79
91   Sophia Nelson           10  Downers Grove South         19:48.1   78.63    79
92   Emma Jasutis            11  Yorkville                   19:48.1   78.63    79
93   Madeline Casey          11  Downers Grove North         19:48.3   78.57    79
94   Sara Mclaughlin         12  Minooka                     19:48.9   78.37    78
95   Mary Fornelli           9   Batavia                     19:49.1   78.30    78
96   Lucy Anderson           11  Yorkville                   19:50.0   78.00    78
97   Miranda McNally         12  Downers Grove North         19:50.3   77.90    78
98   Brooke Silbernagel      11  Batavia                     19:50.5   77.83    78
99   Maya Hall               10  Metea Valley                19:51.0   77.67    78
100  Sophie Mullins          10  Lane Tech                   19:51.8   77.40    77
101  Alli Olson              10  Batavia                     19:53.9   76.70    77
102  Brooke Wlodek           12  Minooka                     19:54.5   76.50    77
103  Brooke Nazos            12  Batavia                     19:55.5   76.17    76
104  Sofia Olivito           12  Wheaton Warrenville South   19:57.1   75.63    76
105  Alyssa Mead             12  Neuqua Valley               19:57.7   75.43    75
106  Anna Riggs              11  Waubonsie Valley            20:03.0   73.67    74
107  Mckenna Mertes          11  Geneva                      20:03.3   73.57    74
108  Miya Duebener           12  Wheaton Warrenville South   20:04.2   73.27    73
109  Maya Malay              12  Batavia                     20:05.0   73.00    73
110  Kylie James             12  Wheaton Warrenville South   20:06.1   72.63    73
111  Madelyn Walter          9   Downers Grove North         20:09.1   71.63    72
112  Lily Ryan               12  Geneva                      20:10.1   71.30    71
113  Zoe Kirkman             10  Metea Valley                20:13.4   70.20    70
114  Maggie Kalish           9   Neuqua Valley               20:13.6   70.13    70
115  Agnes Bolender          10  Geneva                      20:13.8   70.07    70
116  Muller Charlotte        10  Lane Tech                   20:14.6   69.80    70
117  Rebecca Spezzano        11  Geneva                      20:14.6   69.80    70
118  Elizabeth Byrne         11  Neuqua Valley               20:17.1   68.97    69
119  Carmen Solis            11  Waubonsie Valley            20:19.6   68.13    68
120  Emma Wilson             12  Minooka                     20:24.0   66.67    67
121  Morgan Raclawski        12  Plainfield North            20:25.6   66.13    66
122  Sienna McEneaney        9   Neuqua Valley               20:26.6   65.80    66
123  Leff Nora               12  Lane Tech                   20:26.7   65.77    66
124  Katrina Arsenijevic     12  Lane Tech                   20:27.4   65.53    66
125  Kylie Shraiberg         12  Lane Tech                   20:27.9   65.37    65
126  Ava Thomas              11  Batavia                     20:28.3   65.23    65
127  Jackson Dowell          12  Waubonsie Valley            20:28.5   65.17    65
128  Jada Stewart            9   Yorkville                   20:30.3   64.57    65
129  Grace Anderson          10  Neuqua Valley               20:34.6   63.13    63
130  Caroline McCarthy       11  Lane Tech                   20:36.1   62.63    63
131  Ella Lively             11  Lane Tech                   20:36.2   62.60    63
132  Emily Thompson          10  Homewood-Flossmoor          20:38.6   61.80    62
133  Sydney Coomer           10  Lane Tech                   20:38.6   61.80    62
134  Ava Volanti             12  Neuqua Valley               20:39.6   61.47    61
135  Lindsey Mathews         10  Waubonsie Valley            20:40.5   61.17    61
136  Lauren Verdecchia       10  Geneva                      20:42.2   60.60    61
137  Renee Kowalski          12  Downers Grove South         20:51.0   57.67    58
138  Gwen Feitl                  Wheaton Warrenville South   20:51.4   57.53    58
139  Megan Huynh             11  Neuqua Valley               20:56.9   55.70    56
140  Nuria Pugh              12  Yorkville                   20:58.7   55.10    55
141  Payton Green            12  Waubonsie Valley            21:04.5   53.17    53
142  Ella Powell                 Plainfield North            21:13.3   50.23    50
143  Olivia Powell           11  Plainfield North            21:13.7   50.10    50
144  Julianna Longo          12  Geneva                      21:22.9   47.03    47
145  Imaan Ali               10  Waubonsie Valley            21:25.1   46.30    46
146  Jackie Zaravia          12  Plainfield North            21:28.4   45.20    45
147  Segi Smith-Pariola      11  Naperville Central          22:07.8   32.07    32

Girls Soph/Frosh
1    Cassie Fuhrman          10  Minooka                     18:50.1   97.97    98
2    Olivia Gebhardt         9   Batavia                     18:53.9   96.70    97
3    Taya Gummerson          9   Minooka                     19:01.8   94.07    94
4    Maya Ledesma            9   Minooka                     19:08.6   91.80    92
5    Peyton Israel           10  Lyons Township              19:15.1   89.63    90
6    Bridget Kacedan         10  Naperville North            19:21.1   87.63    88
7    Frida Martinez          9   Wheaton Warrenville South   19:25.9   86.03    86
8    Lauren Bohringer        10  Lyons Township              19:27.5   85.50    86
9    Cassie Brushaber        9   Minooka                     19:30.9   84.37    84
10   Leigh Ferrell           9   Lyons Township              19:31.1   84.30    84
11   Maddie Reepmeyer        9   Lyons Township              19:32.0   84.00    84
12   Moira Ahern             10  Glenbard West               19:39.5   81.50    82
13   Kayla Marx              10  Naperville North            19:41.1   80.97    81
14   Pallavi Fisher          10  Downers Grove North         19:41.6   80.80    81
15   Amelia Yob              10  Glenbard West               19:48.9   78.37    78
16   Hannah Robertz          10  Naperville North            19:51.4   77.53    78
17   Lexi Pera               10  Naperville North            19:51.8   77.40    77
18   Majewski Madeline       10  Lane Tech                   19:54.4   76.53    77
19   Alayna Todnem           9   Downers Grove North         19:57.0   75.67    76
20   Nora Pfeiffer           10  Naperville North            19:57.5   75.50    76
21   Kylie Myers             10  Minooka                     19:58.0   75.33    75
22   Allie Opalka            9   Naperville Central          19:58.9   75.03    75
23   Ivie Lindquist          9   Naperville North            20:01.2   74.27    74
24   Sophie Mitra            10  Glenbard West               20:01.5   74.17    74
25   Becca Liaw              10  Naperville Central          20:02.6   73.80    74
26   Amelia Bruce            10  Naperville North            20:05.1   72.97    73
27   Emma Orend              10  Naperville Central          20:18.3   68.57    69
28   Sydney Day              10  Naperville North            20:19.2   68.27    68

Girl JV
1    Norah Hess              12  Naperville North            18:56.3   95.90    96
2    Samantha Falkman        11  Naperville North            19:25.8   86.07    86
3    Shannon Xu              11  Naperville North            19:34.0   83.33    83
4    Claire Mcvady           11  Lyons Township              19:34.6   83.13    83
5    Abby Farley             11  Lyons Township              19:36.9   82.37    82
6    Elena Lehner            12  Metea Valley                19:40.1   81.30    81
7    Maeve Courtney          11  Downers Grove North         19:42.2   80.60    81
8    Renee Niles             12  Yorkville                   19:48.2   78.60    79

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Utah Region 4 Championships 2021
 ... Oct 5, 2021 - Art Dye Park - American Fork, UT
 https://ut.milesplit.com/meets/447131-region-4-championships-2021/results/770790?type=formatted 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   American Fork   33   15:35 Avg
    2   Corner Canyon   51   15:50 Avg
    3   Skyridge        52   15:47 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1    Jayden Fitzgarrald     12   American Fork     15:09.6   182.80   183
3    Nate Jaster            12   American Fork     15:22.9   178.37   178
4    Chase Evans            12   American Fork     15:35.2   174.27   174
11   Jared Thomas           12   American Fork     15:54.5   167.83   168
14   Joshua Hernandez       12   American Fork     15:57.2   166.93   167
28   Ben Jaster             10   American Fork     16:22.2   158.60   159
2    Seth Smith             11   American Fork     16:24.6   157.80   158 -JV
3    Will Merkley           12   American Fork     16:31.0   155.67   156 -JV
9    Ethan Herzog           12   American Fork     16:48.9   149.70   150 -JV
12   Carter Moore           9    American Fork     17:01.8   145.40   145 -JV
43   Kaden Pack             12   American Fork     17:11.5   142.17   142
20   Warren Hansen          12   American Fork     17:12.7   141.77   142 -JV

5    Jayden Loeser          12   Corner Canyon     15:40.0   172.67   173
6    Connor Whatcott        11   Corner Canyon     15:41.8   172.07   172
8    Carter Cutting         11   Corner Canyon     15:48.8   169.73   170
15   Jeff Lewis             11   Corner Canyon     15:57.5   166.83   167
17   Grayson Milne          10   Corner Canyon     16:02.0   165.33   165
23   Tanner Partridge       12   Corner Canyon     16:14.6   161.13   161
30   Steve Oler             12   Corner Canyon     16:30.8   155.73   156
34   Darren Randall         11   Corner Canyon     16:48.3   149.90   150
16   Lance Andrewson        12   Corner Canyon     17:05.8   144.07   144 -JV
18   Brandon Smith          11   Corner Canyon     17:06.7   143.77   144 -JV

2    Seth Wallgren          12   Skyridge          15:19.6   179.47   179
7    Seth Kjar              12   Skyridge          15:45.8   170.73   171
9    Jonah Denison          11   Skyridge          15:49.7   169.43   169
16   Dallyn Wright          12   Skyridge          16:00.8   165.73   166
18   Isaac Jensen           11   Skyridge          16:02.9   165.03   165
20   Erol Yellowhair        12   Skyridge          16:08.2   163.27   163
21   Jayden Gibson          11   Skyridge          16:09.4   162.87   163
1    Cooper Smith           12   Skyridge          16:18.2   159.93   160 -JV
26   Mckay Tuttle           12   Skyridge          16:19.8   159.40   159
6    Tyler Besaw            12   Skyridge          16:40.1   152.63   153 -JV
8    Ezra Nelson            10   Skyridge          16:46.2   150.60   151 -JV
11   Taylor Kjar            9    Skyridge          16:55.9   147.37   147 -JV
15   Carter Harris          11   Skyridge          17:05.4   144.20   144 -JV
21   Trevor Wyatt           10   Skyridge          17:13.3   141.57   142 -JV


Boys Varsity
1    Jayden Fitzgarrald     12   American Fork     15:09.6   182.80   183
2    Seth Wallgren          12   Skyridge          15:19.6   179.47   179
3    Nate Jaster            12   American Fork     15:22.9   178.37   178
4    Chase Evans            12   American Fork     15:35.2   174.27   174
5    Jayden Loeser          12   Corner Canyon     15:40.0   172.67   173
6    Connor Whatcott        11   Corner Canyon     15:41.8   172.07   172
7    Seth Kjar              12   Skyridge          15:45.8   170.73   171
8    Carter Cutting         11   Corner Canyon     15:48.8   169.73   170
9    Jonah Denison          11   Skyridge          15:49.7   169.43   169
10   Zach Hillhouse         10   Pleasant Grove    15:52.3   168.57   169
11   Jared Thomas           12   American Fork     15:54.5   167.83   168
12   Nathan Hillhouse       12   Pleasant Grove    15:55.4   167.53   168
13   Spencer Leninger       12   Lone Peak         15:56.2   167.27   167
14   Joshua Hernandez       12   American Fork     15:57.2   166.93   167
15   Jeff Lewis             11   Corner Canyon     15:57.5   166.83   167
16   Dallyn Wright          12   Skyridge          16:00.8   165.73   166
17   Grayson Milne          10   Corner Canyon     16:02.0   165.33   165
18   Isaac Jensen           11   Skyridge          16:02.9   165.03   165
19   Cooper Bybee           9    Lone Peak         16:06.3   163.90   164
20   Erol Yellowhair        12   Skyridge          16:08.2   163.27   163
21   Jayden Gibson          11   Skyridge          16:09.4   162.87   163
22   Zach Tew               12   Lone Peak         16:14.2   161.27   161
23   Tanner Partridge       12   Corner Canyon     16:14.6   161.13   161
24   Trevin Harbertson      12   Pleasant Grove    16:17.1   160.30   160
25   Alcorn Davis           12   Lone Peak         16:19.0   159.67   160
26   Mckay Tuttle           12   Skyridge          16:19.8   159.40   159
27   Mark Bybee             10   Lone Peak         16:20.8   159.07   159
28   Ben Jaster             10   American Fork     16:22.2   158.60   159
29   Steven Carver          11   Pleasant Grove    16:26.0   157.33   157
30   Steve Oler             12   Corner Canyon     16:30.8   155.73   156
31   Wilbert Kim            12   Lone Peak         16:31.7   155.43   155
32   Braxton Bybee          11   Lone Peak         16:33.4   154.87   155
33   Eli Gibby              11   Westlake          16:43.6   151.47   151
34   Darren Randall         11   Corner Canyon     16:48.3   149.90   150
35   Chase Durham           11   Westlake          16:49.7   149.43   149
36   Jake Mcarthur          12   Pleasant Grove    16:54.3   147.90   148
37   Steven Keogh           11   Westlake          16:58.1   146.63   147
38   Kaden Salle            11   Westlake          17:00.7   145.77   146
39   John Rasmussen         12   Lone Peak         17:05.1   144.30   144
40   Cody Bancroft          12   Pleasant Grove    17:05.9   144.03   144
41   Nathan Boren           11   Pleasant Grove    17:06.5   143.83   144
42   Jacob Hudson           11   Westlake          17:09.8   142.73   143
43   Kaden Pack             12   American Fork     17:11.5   142.17   142
44   Trevin Anderson        11   Westlake          17:22.3   138.57   139
45   Parker Keller          10   Westlake          17:42.7   131.77   132
46   Hunter Draney          11   Pleasant Grove    17:51.5   128.83   129
47   Kayston Robertson      12   Westlake          18:02.3   125.23   125

Boys JV
1    Cooper Smith           12   Skyridge          16:18.2   159.93   160
2    Seth Smith             11   American Fork     16:24.6   157.80   158
3    Will Merkley           12   American Fork     16:31.0   155.67   156
4    Peter Creer            12   Lone Peak         16:35.2   154.27   154
5    Caleb Judd             10   Lone Peak         16:38.7   153.10   153
6    Tyler Besaw            12   Skyridge          16:40.1   152.63   153
7    Tobin Whitworth        12   Lone Peak         16:41.9   152.03   152
8    Ezra Nelson            10   Skyridge          16:46.2   150.60   151
9    Ethan Herzog           12   American Fork     16:48.9   149.70   150
10   Ian Strauss            11   Lone Peak         16:51.8   148.73   149
11   Taylor Kjar            9    Skyridge          16:55.9   147.37   147
12   Carter Moore           9    American Fork     17:01.8   145.40   145
13   Brady Wilde            9    Lone Peak         17:02.7   145.10   145
14   Braden Rummler         12   Lone Peak         17:04.3   144.57   145
15   Carter Harris          11   Skyridge          17:05.4   144.20   144
16   Lance Andrewson        12   Corner Canyon     17:05.8   144.07   144
17   Tyler Glutz            10   Lone Peak         17:06.4   143.87   144
18   Brandon Smith          11   Corner Canyon     17:06.7   143.77   144
19   Bryce Glutz            10   Lone Peak         17:11.3   142.23   142
20   Warren Hansen          12   American Fork     17:12.7   141.77   142
21   Trevor Wyatt           10   Skyridge          17:13.3   141.57   142
22   Nathan Rummler         10   Lone Peak         17:15.6   140.80   141
23   Dylan Crowther         11   American Fork     17:18.6   139.80   140
24   Ryker MIller           9    American Fork     17:19.8   139.40   139
25   Luke Chilton           9    Lone Peak         17:22.5   138.50   139
26   Maxwell Orr            10   American Fork     17:22.9   138.37   138
27   Isaac Hurst            11   Skyridge          17:23.6   138.13   138
28   Ethan Rohde            12   Skyridge          17:24.6   137.80   138
29   Chase Pack             10   American Fork     17:26.7   137.10   137


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   American Fork   24   18:13 Avg
    2   Westlake        57   18:58 Avg
    3   Corner Canyon   66   19:22 Avg
    4   Skyridge        93   19:36 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
1    Avalon Mecham          10   American Fork     17:30.5   135.83   136
2    Avery Moore            12   American Fork     17:45.2   130.93   131
4    Abigail Barlow         12   American Fork     18:03.6   124.80   125
8    Natalie Jensen         12   American Fork     18:49.3   109.57   110
9    Natalia Boltz          10   American Fork     18:56.7   107.10   107
1    Tori Stratton          10   American Fork     19:11.0   102.33   102 -JV
2    Audrey Wright          11   American Fork     19:13.6   101.47   101 -JV
12   Hazel Baird            12   American Fork     19:15.1   100.97   101
3    Alyssa Kleinman        10   American Fork     19:24.5   97.83    98  -JV
5    Millie Baird           10   American Fork     19:33.4   94.87    95  -JV
6    Lillian Jensen         10   American Fork     19:43.3   91.57    92  -JV

3    Shelby Jensen          11   Westlake          17:53.9   128.03   128
5    Mya Curtis             9    Westlake          18:18.0   120.00   120
6    Makayla Pitcher        12   Westlake          18:43.0   111.67   112
14   Amelia Robinson        9    Westlake          19:28.9   96.37    96
30   Austyn Feller          10   Westlake          20:30.3   75.90    76
40   Arianuna James         11   Westlake          21:18.1   59.97    60
41   Annika Roth            12   Westlake          21:38.9   53.03    53
42   Aubree Camp            9    Westlake          21:42.4   51.87    52

10   Anna Nelson            11   Corner Canyon     19:04.5   104.50   105
11   Courtney Madsen        11   Corner Canyon     19:12.5   101.83   102
13   Charly Murie           11   Corner Canyon     19:23.4   98.20    98
4    Avery Hartey           12   Corner Canyon     19:31.0   95.67    96 -JV
15   Addison Hoopes         10   Corner Canyon     19:32.3   95.23    95
17   Avery Garcia           10   Corner Canyon     19:39.4   92.87    93
18   Laureli Edmunds        11   Corner Canyon     19:39.8   92.73    93
20   Lindsey Glod           11   Corner Canyon     19:43.5   91.50    92
24   Lisa Hastings          11   Corner Canyon     19:48.6   89.80    90


Girls Varsity
1    Avalon Mecham          10   American Fork     17:30.5   135.83   136
2    Avery Moore            12   American Fork     17:45.2   130.93   131
3    Shelby Jensen          11   Westlake          17:53.9   128.03   128
4    Abigail Barlow         12   American Fork     18:03.6   124.80   125
5    Mya Curtis             9    Westlake          18:18.0   120.00   120
6    Makayla Pitcher        12   Westlake          18:43.0   111.67   112
7    Kylie Olsen            11   Skyridge          18:44.5   111.17   111
8    Natalie Jensen         12   American Fork     18:49.3   109.57   110
9    Natalia Boltz          10   American Fork     18:56.7   107.10   107
10   Anna Nelson            11   Corner Canyon     19:04.5   104.50   105
11   Courtney Madsen        11   Corner Canyon     19:12.5   101.83   102
12   Hazel Baird            12   American Fork     19:15.1   100.97   101
13   Charly Murie           11   Corner Canyon     19:23.4   98.20    98
14   Amelia Robinson        9    Westlake          19:28.9   96.37    96
15   Addison Hoopes         10   Corner Canyon     19:32.3   95.23    95
16   Marryn Poll            12   Skyridge          19:38.9   93.03    93
17   Avery Garcia           10   Corner Canyon     19:39.4   92.87    93
18   Laureli Edmunds        11   Corner Canyon     19:39.8   92.73    93
19   Elise Hartsell         11   Skyridge          19:42.9   91.70    92
20   Lindsey Glod           11   Corner Canyon     19:43.5   91.50    92
21   Rachel Edwards         12   Lone Peak         19:44.4   91.20    91
22   Ashley Favero          9    Lone Peak         19:47.5   90.17    90
23   Aspen Gardner          12   Pleasant Grove    19:48.2   89.93    90
24   Lisa Hastings          11   Corner Canyon     19:48.6   89.80    90
25   Samantha Carver        12   Pleasant Grove    19:54.0   88.00    88
26   Halle Mehr             11   Skyridge          19:57.3   86.90    87
27   Holly Taylor           11   Skyridge          19:57.8   86.73    87
28   Kennedy Gardner        10   Lone Peak         20:19.8   79.40    79
29   Emily Harrison         12   Pleasant Grove    20:27.2   76.93    77
30   Austyn Feller          10   Westlake          20:30.3   75.90    76
31   Stephania Hernandez    11   Pleasant Grove    20:34.2   74.60    75
32   Mary Shields           10   Lone Peak         20:36.1   73.97    74
33   Eliza Sandberg         11   Skyridge          20:38.4   73.20    73
34   Jaynee Chatefield      10   Lone Peak         20:38.9   73.03    73
35   Katherine Tew          12   Lone Peak         20:42.5   71.83    72
36   Keira Erickson         11   Lone Peak         20:46.2   70.60    71
37   Katrina Frazier        10   Lone Peak         20:49.6   69.47    69
38   Paige Weyand           11   Pleasant Grove    20:56.1   67.30    67
39   Ally Welsh             12   Skyridge          21:06.8   63.73    64
40   Arianuna James         11   Westlake          21:18.1   59.97    60
41   Annika Roth            12   Westlake          21:38.9   53.03    53
42   Aubree Camp            9    Westlake          21:42.4   51.87    52
43   Mckenzie Winterton     12   Skyridge          21:47.5   50.17    50
44   Macee Tueller          11   Pleasant Grove    22:14.1   41.30    41
45   Alea Parcell           11   Pleasant Grove    23:34.2   14.60    15

Girls JV
1    Tori Stratton          10   American Fork     19:11.0   102.33   102
2    Audrey Wright          11   American Fork     19:13.6   101.47   101
3    Alyssa Kleinman        10   American Fork     19:24.5   97.83    98
4    Avery Hartey           12   Corner Canyon     19:31.0   95.67    96
5    Millie Baird           10   American Fork     19:33.4   94.87    95
6    Lillian Jensen         10   American Fork     19:43.3   91.57    92
7    Alyssa Stratton        12   American Fork     19:52.7   88.43    88
8    Katherine Leach        9    American Fork     19:53.8   88.07    88
9    Kailey Hopkins         12   American Fork     20:04.4   84.53    85
10   Rachel Oldham          12   Corner Canyon     20:08.1   83.30    83
11   Brielle Lee            11   American Fork     20:21.5   78.83    79
12   Jackie Andrewsen       11   Corner Canyon     20:21.9   78.70    79
13   Kennadee Bushhman      10   American Fork     20:30.0   76.00    76
14   Lezlee Crittenden      11   Corner Canyon     20:33.0   75.00    75
15   Abigail Hartle         10   Lone Peak         20:33.9   74.70    75
16   Abby Anderson          11   Corner Canyon     20:41.5   72.17    72
17   Paige Rhoads           10   Corner Canyon     20:42.9   71.70    72
18   Camille Leininger      10   Lone Peak         20:45.1   70.97    71
19   Brinlyn Bryant         9    American Fork     20:53.3   68.23    68
20   Jane Tew               12   Lone Peak         20:53.6   68.13    68
21   Allison Oler           12   Corner Canyon     20:54.0   68.00    68
22   Kayla Perry            11   Corner Canyon     20:55.1   67.63    68

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Utah Region 1 Championships 2021 UT
 ... Oct 5, 2021 - Laytons Commons Park - Layton, UT
 https://ut.milesplit.com/meets/448183-region-1-championships-2021/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1     Ryan Bennett             12  Farmington     15:15.28   179.91   180
2     Ethan Peterson           12  Farmington     15:16.43   179.52   180
3     Britton Austin           12  Farmington     15:18.29   178.90   179
4     Isaac Halverson          12  Farmington     15:27.42   175.86   176
6     Spencer Harris           11  Farmington     15:41.53   171.16   171
9     Matthew Neuenschwander   12  Farmington     15:53.52   167.16   167
10    Drew Hildreth            12  Farmington     15:55.90   166.37   166
11    Tate Martineau           12  Farmington     16:02.65   164.12   164
16    Aaron Miller             11  Farmington     16:23.93   157.02   157
29    Henry Prusse             12  Farmington     16:59.87   145.04   145

7     Jake Jones               12  Davis          15:41.85   171.05   171
8     Tyler Spencer            12  Davis          15:47.95   169.02   169
12    Anderson Perry           12  Davis          16:06.27   162.91   163
21    Brandon Geckler          11  Davis          16:38.27   152.24   152
26    Carter Green             12  Davis          16:51.12   147.96   148
28    Jonny Reed               9   Davis          16:58.24   145.59   146
30    Mason Otteson            12  Davis          17:01.26   144.58   145
32    Myles Rawlings           12  Davis          17:05.27   143.24   143
35    Quinton Anderson         12  Davis          17:11.26   141.25   141
51    James Batt               12  Davis          17:40.87   131.38   131

5     Andrew Harris            11  Weber          15:35.13   173.29   173
13    Kaden Dunn               12  Weber          16:06.45   162.85   163
14    Landon Hart              11  Weber          16:07.61   162.46   162
19    Luke Stowers             12  Weber          16:35.90   153.03   153
25    Spencer Havey            11  Weber          16:51.02   147.99   148
27    Franklin Monson          10  Weber          16:56.32   146.23   146
33    Jacob Stowers            12  Weber          17:08.77   142.08   142
49    Jackson Simmons          10  Weber          17:38.22   132.26   132
50    Jacob Lund               11  Weber          17:39.76   131.75   132


Boys Varsity
1     Ryan Bennett             12  Farmington     15:15.28   179.91   180
2     Ethan Peterson           12  Farmington     15:16.43   179.52   180
3     Britton Austin           12  Farmington     15:18.29   178.90   179
4     Isaac Halverson          12  Farmington     15:27.42   175.86   176
5     Andrew Harris            11  Weber          15:35.13   173.29   173
6     Spencer Harris           11  Farmington     15:41.53   171.16   171
7     Jake Jones               12  Davis          15:41.85   171.05   171
8     Tyler Spencer            12  Davis          15:47.95   169.02   169
9     Matthew Neuenschwander   12  Farmington     15:53.52   167.16   167
10    Drew Hildreth            12  Farmington     15:55.90   166.37   166
11    Tate Martineau           12  Farmington     16:02.65   164.12   164
12    Anderson Perry           12  Davis          16:06.27   162.91   163
13    Kaden Dunn               12  Weber          16:06.45   162.85   163
14    Landon Hart              11  Weber          16:07.61   162.46   162
15    Simon Peterton           11  Fremont        16:15.20   159.93   160
16    Aaron Miller             11  Farmington     16:23.93   157.02   157
17    Jake Atwater             11  Fremont        16:24.31   156.90   157
18    Noah Horne               12  Syracuse       16:31.77   154.41   154
19    Luke Stowers             12  Weber          16:35.90   153.03   153
20    Jeff Qualls              11  Syracuse       16:36.73   152.76   153
21    Brandon Geckler          11  Davis          16:38.27   152.24   152
22    Asher Bowen              11  Fremont        16:39.14   151.95   152
23    Connor Smedley           11  Fremont        16:40.27   151.58   152
24    Dallen James             12  Clearfield     16:44.52   150.16   150
25    Spencer Havey            11  Weber          16:51.02   147.99   148
26    Carter Green             12  Davis          16:51.12   147.96   148
27    Franklin Monson          10  Weber          16:56.32   146.23   146
28    Jonny Reed               9   Davis          16:58.24   145.59   146
29    Henry Prusse             12  Farmington     16:59.87   145.04   145
30    Mason Otteson            12  Davis          17:01.26   144.58   145
31    Aidan Horstmann          12  Fremont        17:03.27   143.91   144
32    Myles Rawlings           12  Davis          17:05.27   143.24   143
33    Jacob Stowers            12  Weber          17:08.77   142.08   142
34    Easton Higley            11  Clearfield     17:09.57   141.81   142
35    Quinton Anderson         12  Davis          17:11.26   141.25   141
36    Todd Handy               12  Clearfield     17:12.20   140.93   141
37    Jack Quilter             12  Layton         17:13.46   140.51   141
38    Mendoza Roman            12  Layton         17:22.27   137.58   138
39    Trevor Carlton           10  Fremont        17:23.26   137.25   137
40    Todd Koch                12  Layton         17:24.76   136.75   137
41    Grant Minchey            12  Layton         17:25.63   136.46   136
42    Collin Black             12  Layton         17:30.26   134.91   135
43    Broc Carrigan            12  Fremont        17:30.95   134.68   135
44    Davis Rydman             10  Layton         17:31.11   134.63   135
45    Dalin Holje              10  Layton         17:31.66   134.45   134
46    Elijah Tolton            11  Syracuse       17:31.68   134.44   134
47    Zach Jones               12  Clearfield     17:37.11   132.63   133
48    Jaron Higgs              12  Clearfield     17:37.21   132.60   133
49    Jackson Simmons          10  Weber          17:38.22   132.26   132
50    Jacob Lund               11  Weber          17:39.76   131.75   132
51    James Batt               12  Davis          17:40.87   131.38   131
52    Andrew Rodriguez         11  Fremont        17:43.52   130.49   130
53    Elias Nalder             10  Layton         17:51.14   127.95   128
54    Tyler Keyes              11  Fremont        17:51.76   127.75   128
55    Jeffery Anderson         12  Clearfield     18:06.91   122.70   123
56    Collin Mikkelsen         12  Clearfield     18:14.42   120.19   120
57    Jordan Bruening          12  Clearfield     18:14.76   120.08   120
58    Aiden Thorne             10  Layton         18:19.76   118.41   118
59    Corben Low               9   Layton         18:25.43   116.52   117
60    Lucas Bouwhuis           11  Clearfield     18:40.75   111.42   111
61    Conner Hunter            10  Syracuse       18:42.22   110.93   111
62    Kellen McKeehan          11  Syracuse       18:49.50   108.50   109
63    Jared Hunter             12  Syracuse       18:50.50   108.17   108
64    Keoni Gutataotao         10  Clearfield     19:23.94   97.02    97
65    Ethan Wade               12  Weber          19:25.98   96.34    96
66    Ryan Lefevre             11  Syracuse       19:55.49   86.50    87


Girls Varsity - Top Team
2     Chloe Christy            12  Farmington     18:23.39   117.20   117
6     Skye Siddoway            9   Farmington     18:54.22   106.93   107
11    Ayla Kazmar              10  Farmington     19:41.96   91.01    91
12    Liv Olson                12  Farmington     19:46.22   89.59    90
13    Taylor Miller            11  Farmington     19:50.78   88.07    88
16    Natalie May              10  Farmington     20:08.21   82.26    82
18    Kathryn Reaveley         10  Farmington     20:10.32   81.56    82
22    Kennedi Johnson          12  Farmington     20:19.68   78.44    78
25    Ella Miller              9   Farmington     20:30.41   74.86    75
26    Brooklyn Bement          10  Farmington     20:33.22   73.93    74

Girls Varsity
1     Hailey Low               11  Layton         18:01.97   124.34   124
2     Chloe Christy            12  Farmington     18:23.39   117.20   117
3     Ellie Zaugg              12  Davis          18:25.64   116.45   116
4     Kenedy Maudsley          11  Davis          18:43.47   110.51   111
5     Addison Dalton           12  Fremont        18:52.81   107.40   107
6     Skye Siddoway            9   Farmington     18:54.22   106.93   107
7     Lily Neff                11  Syracuse       19:09.22   101.93   102
8     Courtney Giebel          12  Weber          19:25.38   96.54    97
9     Sarah Dye                10  Weber          19:28.20   95.60    96
10    Merin Urban              11  Weber          19:34.12   93.63    94
11    Ayla Kazmar              10  Farmington     19:41.96   91.01    91
12    Liv Olson                12  Farmington     19:46.22   89.59    90
13    Taylor Miller            11  Farmington     19:50.78   88.07    88
14    Carli Nelson             11  Layton         19:51.59   87.80    88
15    Fiel Woods               12  Layton         20:02.18   84.27    84
16    Natalie May              10  Farmington     20:08.21   82.26    82
17    Lucy Huller              11  Layton         20:09.12   81.96    82
18    Kathryn Reaveley         10  Farmington     20:10.32   81.56    82
19    Hope Stanley             12  Davis          20:13.38   80.54    81
20    Grace Frodsham           9   Davis          20:16.64   79.45    79
21    Emma Jensen              12  Layton         20:18.13   78.96    79
22    Kennedi Johnson          12  Farmington     20:19.68   78.44    78
23    Allie Allen              10  Davis          20:27.21   75.93    76
24    Gretchen Higley          9   Clearfield     20:29.40   75.20    75
25    Ella Miller              9   Farmington     20:30.41   74.86    75
26    Brooklyn Bement          10  Farmington     20:33.22   73.93    74
27    Ashley Watson            12  Weber          20:39.71   71.76    72
28    Maleah Creager           12  Weber          20:40.18   71.61    72
29    Emily Ormsby             11  Layton         20:41.14   71.29    71
30    Reagan Wright            10  Layton         20:46.74   69.42    69
31    Bailey Tolman            10  Weber          20:49.16   68.61    69
32    Kate Larsen              10  Davis          20:49.57   68.48    68
33    Katie Ormsby             9   Layton         20:53.21   67.26    67
34    Anna Hatt                10  Syracuse       20:54.46   66.85    67
35    McCall Dalpias           10  Weber          20:56.67   66.11    66
36    Emma Griffin             11  Syracuse       20:57.68   65.77    66
37    Gwen Dahlin              12  Weber          20:59.52   65.16    65
38    Brecklyn Bugnet          9   Fremont        21:04.17   63.61    64
39    Cadence Keyes            10  Weber          21:06.50   62.83    63
40    Claire Frodsham          9   Davis          21:13.34   60.55    61
41    Kathryn Terry            11  Fremont        21:14.97   60.01    60
42    Taylee Richards          9   Fremont        21:23.10   57.30    57
43    Kayana Jacobson          12  Weber          21:23.70   57.10    57
44    Cici Smith               11  Clearfield     21:24.93   56.69    57
45    Lillian Brown            11  Fremont        21:27.95   55.68    56
46    Mckenzie Chambers        11  Syracuse       21:30.19   54.94    55
47    Jaycee Page              12  Syracuse       21:35.45   53.18    53
48    Shanda Sternberg         11  Clearfield     22:02.34   44.22    44
49    Kathryn Erkelens         12  Fremont        22:07.62   42.46    42
50    Anna Healey              10  Clearfield     22:09.87   41.71    42
51    Elizabeth Stanley        12  Davis          22:16.19   39.60    40
52    Suzanne Lebaron          11  Syracuse       22:22.89   37.37    37
53    Indiana Lundell          9   Fremont        22:26.14   36.29    36
54    Camille Poulson          10  Fremont        22:33.27   33.91    34
55    Kaylynn Adams            11  Clearfield     22:36.70   32.77    33
56    Brianne Young            10  Fremont        22:36.92   32.69    33
57    Christine Qualls         9   Syracuse       22:37.52   32.49    32
58    Kami Kitchen             12  Layton         22:40.37   31.54    32
59    Abigail Taylor           11  Fremont        22:44.25   30.25    30
60    Kennedi Lambert          12  Syracuse       22:54.39   26.87    27
61    Halle Herget             11  Layton         23:01.98   24.34    24

Girls JV
1     Eden Burton              10  Weber          20:44.25   70.25    70
2     Megan Morris             12  Weber          21:33.15   53.95    54
3     Grace Gunn               11  Farmington     21:51.37   47.88    48
4     Lauryn Hall              12  Davis          21:55.88   46.37    46
5     Brooklyn Black           11  Farmington     21:56.61   46.13    46
6     Eva Thompson             12  Davis          21:57.19   45.94    46
7     Emma Albrechtsen         11  Farmington     22:10.78   41.41    41
8     Lauren Mangum            12  Weber          22:15.62   39.79    40
9     Andenelle Marker         9   Weber          22:16.82   39.39    39

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Utah Region 8 Championships 2021
 ... Oct 1, 2021 - Orem Community Park - Orem, UT
 https://ut.milesplit.com/meets/447129-region-8-championships-2021/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team
3    Liam Heninger         11   Mountain View     15:53.1   174.30   174
4    Jackson Stone         12   Mountain View     15:54.7   173.77   174
6    Tyler Chipman         12   Mountain View     16:09.5   168.83   169
1    Parker Barnes         11   Mountain View     16:23.1   164.30   164 -JV
13   Mack Waite            11   Mountain View     16:28.1   162.63   163
16   Thomas Moore          11   Mountain View     16:48.0   156.00   156
27   Toby Knudsen          12   Mountain View     17:21.2   144.93   145
28   Calder Larson         12   Mountain View     17:22.4   144.53   145

Boys Varsity
1    Jefferson Mcmullin    12   Lehi              15:21.0   185.00   185
2    Tayson Echohawk       11   Orem              15:34.3   180.57   181
3    Liam Heninger         11   Mountain View     15:53.1   174.30   174
4    Jackson Stone         12   Mountain View     15:54.7   173.77   174
5    Isaac Hedengren       12   Timpview          15:55.6   173.47   173
6    Tyler Chipman         12   Mountain View     16:09.5   168.83   169
7    Britton Moffitt       12   Timpanogos        16:11.8   168.07   168
8    Martin Galvez         11   Timpanogos        16:18.1   165.97   166
9    Nathan Pace           11   Timpview          16:19.9   165.37   165
10   Tyler Martin          12   Lehi              16:22.0   164.67   165
11   Austin Westfall       10   Orem              16:23.5   164.17   164
12   Cade Woodburry        12   Orem              16:24.5   163.83   164
13   Mack Waite            11   Mountain View     16:28.1   162.63   163
14   Clark Peters          10   Timpanogos        16:30.8   161.73   162
15   Jacob Jeffery         11   Jordan            16:40.7   158.43   158
16   Thomas Moore          11   Mountain View     16:48.0   156.00   156
17   Easton Allred         11   Lehi              16:52.3   154.57   155
18   Anders Berlin         10   Timpanogos        16:55.6   153.47   153
19   Nathan Nuttall        11   Timpview          17:00.9   151.70   152
20   Caden Barlow          11   Lehi              17:01.1   151.63   152
21   Tyler Jensen          10   Orem              17:02.0   151.33   151
22   Ty Jacobs             10   Orem              17:05.9   150.03   150
23   Gavin Weber           11   Timpanogos        17:06.3   149.90   150
24   Andrew Hirschmann     11   Timpanogos        17:16.2   146.60   147
25   Aaron Aydelotte       10   Timpanogos        17:17.6   146.13   146
26   Luke Smith            10   Timpview          17:18.6   145.80   146
27   Toby Knudsen          12   Mountain View     17:21.2   144.93   145
28   Calder Larson         12   Mountain View     17:22.4   144.53   145
29   Gavin Drake           11   Timpview          17:23.9   144.03   144
30   Turner Geddes         11   Orem              17:35.3   140.23   140
31   Ruel Shelley          11   Lehi              17:39.6   138.80   139
32   Ellis Peterson        12   Timpanogos        17:43.9   137.37   137
33   Tatton James          10   Orem              17:45.3   136.90   137
34   Kaden Parkin               Jordan            17:46.0   136.67   137
35   Jakob Paepke          11   Alta              17:52.0   134.67   135
36   Benson Quist          10   Lehi              17:53.7   134.10   134
37   Seth Bell             11   Alta              17:58.2   132.60   133
38   Andrew Fellars        11   Timpview          18:04.9   130.37   130
39   Cameron Archer        10   Alta              18:08.8   129.07   129
40   Tyger Goldfine        11   Jordan            18:12.2   127.93   128
41   Luke Bjerregaard      12   Alta              18:18.8   125.73   126
42   Samuell Clayton       9    Timpview          18:19.3   125.57   126
43   Nathan Coop           10   Jordan            18:20.0   125.33   125

Boys JV
1    Parker Barnes         11   Mountain View     16:23.1   164.30   164
2    Jason Moore           11   Orem              17:28.2   142.60   143
3    Seth Knight           10   Timpanogos        17:30.7   141.77   142
4    Harrison Dell         11   Orem              17:36.4   139.87   140
5    Garrett Geddes        11   Orem              17:37.2   139.60   140
6    Charles Blodgett      12   Timpview          17:40.3   138.57   139
7    Carter Benson         10   Timpanogos        17:40.9   138.37   138
8    Elmer Olaco-Castillo  12   Orem              17:43.9   137.37   137
9    Ammon Larsen          9    Mountain View     17:45.0   137.00   137
10   Kyle Steadman         9    Mountain View     17:49.9   135.37   135
11   Issac Sohler          9    Mountain View     18:04.5   130.50   131
12   Hunter Bailey         11   Timpanogos        18:06.1   129.97   130


Girls Varsity
1    Mari Konold           11   Mountain View     17:59.6   134.13   134
2    Raygan Peterson       11   Timpanogos        18:47.1   118.30   118
3    Julie Moore           9    Mountain View     18:54.1   115.97   116
4    Jane Hedengren        9    Timpview          18:54.9   115.70   116
5    Mckayla Boulton       10   Timpview          19:04.5   112.50   113
6    Ava Trimble           10   Orem              19:08.7   111.10   111
7    Ember Chariton        10   Mountain View     19:18.9   107.70   108
8    Ari Trimble           12   Orem              19:21.3   106.90   107
9    Lydia Beus            11   Orem              19:28.8   104.40   104
10   Annalisa Dean         12   Orem              19:37.2   101.60   102
11   Molly Walton          10   Timpanogos        19:41.5   100.17   100
12   Lana Hansen           11   Timpanogos        19:47.0   98.33    98
13   Mercy Smith           12   Timpview          19:48.9   97.70    98
14   Gracie Glahn          11   Orem              19:54.2   95.93    96
15   Ellie Esplin          9    Timpview          19:55.9   95.37    95
16   Sarah Howell          10   Timpanogos        19:56.8   95.07    95
17   Camryn Lloyd          10   Timpanogos        20:04.2   92.60    93
18   Aldana Navarrete      10   Timpanogos        20:07.2   91.60    92
19   Graysen Lanenga       11   Lehi              20:15.3   88.90    89
20   Abby Stone            10   Mountain View     20:23.1   86.30    86
21   Mia Richards          10   Lehi              20:28.3   84.57    85
22   Grace Gilbert         10   Timpanogos        20:29.4   84.20    84
23   Emeri Moore           11   Mountain View     20:40.0   80.67    81
24   Sara Sundquist        10   Lehi              20:46.5   78.50    79
25   Hannah Calvin         10   Timpview          20:56.2   75.27    75
26   Paige Quist           11   Lehi              20:56.5   75.17    75
27   Susanna Tresner       12   Orem              21:04.4   72.53    73
28   Ashley Paulson        11   Timpanogos        21:11.7   70.10    70
29   Ava Berg              10   Mountain View     21:12.1   69.97    70
30   Sarah Seamons         10   Jordan            21:21.6   66.80    67
31   Natalie Mcdonald      12   Orem              21:36.3   61.90    62
32   Amelia Mitchell       12   Orem              21:42.5   59.83    60
33   Hannah Smith          12   Timpview          21:43.1   59.63    60
34   Elaine Dahl           12   Timpview          21:48.9   57.70    58
35   Molly Bell            10   Mountain View     22:15.5   48.83    49
36   Camree Kenison        10   Lehi              22:17.7   48.10    48
37   Chelsey Morton             Alta              22:18.7   47.77    48
38   Ava Buxton            11   Jordan            22:47.9   38.03    38
39   Sarah Mielke          12   Jordan            23:01.5   33.50    34
40   Grace Anderson        11   Alta              23:09.2   30.93    31

Girls JV
1    Katelyn Carlile       10   Timpanogos        21:16.8   68.40    68
2    Lydia Olsen           9    Orem              21:32.1   63.30    63
3    Cameron Prescott      12   Timpanogos        21:43.6   59.47    59
4    Eva Stavast           10   Timpanogos        22:00.0   54.00    54
5    Clara O'Barr          11   Orem              22:01.4   53.53    54
6    Lindsey Brown         11   Orem              22:04.3   52.57    53
7    Bella Morris          12   Timpanogos        22:05.4   52.20    52
8    Afton Stubbs          10   Timpanogos        22:19.2   47.60    48

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Owatonna Ev Berg Invitational 2021 MN
 ... Oct 7, 2021 - Brooktree Golf Course - Owatonna, MN
 https://mn.milesplit.com/meets/444030-owatonna-ev-berg-invitational-2021/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1     Andrew Casey          11    Lakeville North           15:46.90   175.37   175
7     Niko Angell           11    Lakeville North           16:28.52   161.49   161
8     Ethan Kimmel          11    Lakeville North           16:28.66   161.45   161
10    Bryce Stachewicz      11    Lakeville North           16:35.85   159.05   159
21    Matthew Hendricks     11    Lakeville North           17:16.13   145.62   146
27    John Glick            11    Lakeville North           17:33.50   139.83   140
41    Izzy Moore            10    Lakeville North           17:50.17   134.28   134

4     Will Harder           11    Rosemount                 16:17.98   165.01   165
6     Joe McNeil            11    Rosemount                 16:22.71   163.43   163
9     Cole Adams            12    Rosemount                 16:31.49   160.50   161
16    Micah Beise           12    Rosemount                 16:57.30   151.90   152
18    Austin Beaudette      10    Rosemount                 17:01.93   150.36   150
19    Andrew Schultz        10    Rosemount                 17:03.20   149.93   150
22    Ryan Mulrooney        11    Rosemount                 17:21.02   143.99   144

Boys Varsity
1     Andrew Casey          11    Lakeville North           15:46.90   175.37   175
2     Finn Mccormick        12    Nova Classical Academy    15:50.11   174.30   174
3     Henry Karelitz        11    Nova Classical Academy    15:58.45   171.52   172
4     Will Harder           11    Rosemount                 16:17.98   165.01   165
5     Preston Meier         12    Owatonna                  16:21.38   163.87   164
6     Joe McNeil            11    Rosemount                 16:22.71   163.43   163
7     Niko Angell           11    Lakeville North           16:28.52   161.49   161
8     Ethan Kimmel          11    Lakeville North           16:28.66   161.45   161
9     Cole Adams            12    Rosemount                 16:31.49   160.50   161
10    Bryce Stachewicz      11    Lakeville North           16:35.85   159.05   159
11    Connor Ginskey        12    Owatonna                  16:38.66   158.11   158
12    Ryan Gwaltney         10    Rochester Mayo            16:44.11   156.30   156
13    Gavin Hanke           11    Albert Lea                16:48.64   154.79   155
14    Nathan Amundson       11    Northfield                16:52.37   153.54   154
15    Richard Kariuki       11    Rochester Century         16:54.54   152.82   153
16    Micah Beise           12    Rosemount                 16:57.30   151.90   152
17    Garrett Eick          12    Rochester John Marshall   17:00.74   150.75   151
18    Austin Beaudette      10    Rosemount                 17:01.93   150.36   150
19    Andrew Schultz        10    Rosemount                 17:03.20   149.93   150
20    Brayden Williams      12    Owatonna                  17:14.99   146.00   146
21    Matthew Hendricks     11    Lakeville North           17:16.13   145.62   146
22    Ryan Mulrooney        11    Rosemount                 17:21.02   143.99   144
23    Joseph Garry          11    Austin                    17:23.49   143.17   143
24    Nickolai Farber       11    Nova Classical Academy    17:28.03   141.66   142
25    Jace Short            11    Rochester Mayo            17:29.28   141.24   141
26    Thomas O'keefe        9     Nova Classical Academy    17:30.76   140.75   141
27    John Glick            11    Lakeville North           17:33.50   139.83   140
28    Thomas Herrick        11    Austin                    17:34.24   139.59   140
29    Trevor Hiatt          11    Owatonna                  17:34.87   139.38   139
30    Luke Lumsden          10    Mankato West              17:36.46   138.85   139
31    Tyler White           12    Rochester Century         17:40.75   137.42   137
32    Benjamin Timmerman    12    Rochester Mayo            17:41.45   137.18   137
33    Lucas Cramer          11    Rochester Mayo            17:41.64   137.12   137
34    Luke Attlesey         12    Rochester Century         17:41.84   137.05   137
35    David Smith           11    Owatonna                  17:42.23   136.92   137
36    Daniel Brown          12    Nova Classical Academy    17:45.05   135.98   136
37    Jared Loos            11    Winona                    17:46.67   135.44   135
38    Sam Folland           11    Northfield                17:47.51   135.16   135
39    Owen Risto            10    Mankato West              17:48.74   134.75   135
40    Lucas Olson           10    Rochester Mayo            17:49.92   134.36   134
41    Izzy Moore            10    Lakeville North           17:50.17   134.28   134
42    Matthew Duncan        11    Rochester John Marshall   17:50.83   134.06   134
43    Brenden Drever        12    Owatonna                  17:51.78   133.74   134
44    Ian Kim               9     Mankato West              17:52.40   133.53   134
45    Ian Risto             10    Mankato West              17:57.69   131.77   132
46    Jon Keillor           10    Rochester Century         17:58.09   131.64   132
47    Alexander Calvert     9     Rochester Century         17:58.21   131.60   132
48    Tyler Kirchoff        9     Mankato West              17:59.47   131.18   131
49    Carter Schlomann      11    Northfield                18:00.76   130.75   131
50    James Garcia          12    Rochester John Marshall   18:01.37   130.54   131
51    Tej Bhagra            8     Rochester Mayo            18:02.21   130.26   130
52    Isaiah McGaffey       10    Albert Lea                18:04.01   129.66   130
53    Thomas Asmus          8     Austin                    18:05.29   129.24   129
54    Jack Sorenson         9     Owatonna                  18:06.02   128.99   129
55    Phineas Van Fossen    7     Winona                    18:15.59   125.80   126


Girls Varsity - Top Teams
5     Jazzlyn Hanenberger   9     Rochester Century         19:32.41   100.20   100
10    Sophia Trabuco        9     Rochester Century         19:54.35   92.88    93
14    Clara Rock            8     Rochester Century         20:08.11   88.30    88
22    Lana Schardt          9     Rochester Century         20:33.87   79.71    80
26    Addy Crow             10    Rochester Century         20:43.68   76.44    76
32    Ashley Calvert        10    Rochester Century         20:52.53   73.49    73
33    Ellie Flodstrom       12    Rochester Century         20:54.23   72.92    73

6     Caley Graber          8     Northfield                19:35.69   99.10    99
12    Clara Lippert         12    Northfield                20:02.20   90.27    90
13    Adriana Fleming       12    Northfield                20:04.01   89.66    90
19    Claire Casson         9     Northfield                20:27.96   81.68    82
29    Addison Enfield       9     Northfield                20:46.00   75.67    76
34    Clara Menssen         10    Northfield                20:57.83   71.72    72
42    Claire Forbord        7     Northfield                21:19.73   64.42    64

Girls Varsity
1     Natasha Sortland      11    Zumbrota-Mazeppa          18:07.91   128.36   128
2     Taylor Heimerl        11    Rosemount                 19:22.98   103.34   103
3     Hadley Knight         8     Eastview                  19:30.36   100.88   101
4     Emily Percival        10    Eastview                  19:30.54   100.82   101
5     Jazzlyn Hanenberger   9     Rochester Century         19:32.41   100.20   100
6     Caley Graber          8     Northfield                19:35.69   99.10    99
7     Savanna Varbanov      7     Lakeville North           19:39.67   97.78    98
8     Nicole Swanson        11    Mankato West              19:40.95   97.35    97
9     Carsyn Brady          10    Owatonna                  19:41.02   97.33    97
10    Sophia Trabuco        9     Rochester Century         19:54.35   92.88    93
11    Marissa Shute         9     Austin                    20:01.34   90.55    91
12    Clara Lippert         12    Northfield                20:02.20   90.27    90
13    Adriana Fleming       12    Northfield                20:04.01   89.66    90
14    Clara Rock            8     Rochester Century         20:08.11   88.30    88
15    Sonja A Olson         11    Eastview                  20:10.22   87.59    88
16    Lilyen Peterson       10    Rosemount                 20:20.25   84.25    84
17    Olivia Becker         11    Winona                    20:21.72   83.76    84
18    Nadia Vaughn          12    Austin                    20:26.91   82.03    82
19    Claire Casson         9     Northfield                20:27.96   81.68    82
20    Chloe Aanenson        10    Mankato West              20:28.31   81.56    82
21    Anna Cox              10    Owatonna                  20:31.97   80.34    80
22    Lana Schardt          9     Rochester Century         20:33.87   79.71    80
23    Catherine Stacy       11    Rochester Mayo            20:35.98   79.01    79
24    Jaci Burtis           12    Owatonna                  20:41.74   77.09    77
25    Landree Quint         7     Mankato West              20:42.80   76.73    77
26    Addy Crow             10    Rochester Century         20:43.68   76.44    76
27    Emmah Dmytrasz        12    Mankato West              20:44.43   76.19    76
28    Paige Thompson        8     Owatonna                  20:45.91   75.70    76
29    Addison Enfield       9     Northfield                20:46.00   75.67    76
30    Madeline Lommen       10    Rosemount                 20:47.43   75.19    75
31    Sophia Perry          8     Lakeville North           20:52.46   73.51    74
32    Ashley Calvert        10    Rochester Century         20:52.53   73.49    73
33    Ellie Flodstrom       12    Rochester Century         20:54.23   72.92    73
34    Clara Menssen         10    Northfield                20:57.83   71.72    72
35    Jeni Burtis           12    Owatonna                  21:03.29   69.90    70
36    Daisy Islas           10    Rosemount                 21:07.38   68.54    69
37    Claire Koznick        10    Lakeville North           21:09.52   67.83    68
38    Allison Kenefick      12    Rosemount                 21:13.08   66.64    67
39    Ryleigh Quint         10    Mankato West              21:16.49   65.50    66
40    Lauren Dimler         12    Mankato West              21:18.48   64.84    65
41    Lani Schul            8     Winona                    21:19.25   64.58    65
42    Claire Forbord        7     Northfield                21:19.73   64.42    64
43    Grace Chambers        10    Eastview                  21:20.84   64.05    64
44    Andie Sanderson       9     Mankato West              21:21.75   63.75    64
45    Laura Stevensen       12    Owatonna                  21:22.50   63.50    64
46    Katarina Larsen       9     Rochester Mayo            21:23.07   63.31    63
47    Kiley Pollock         8     Winona                    21:25.72   62.43    62
48    Laura Behnke          8     Rochester Mayo            21:27.57   61.81    62
49    Ava Fevold            11    Rochester John Marshall   21:27.71   61.76    62
50    Lily Duckless         11    Rosemount                 21:28.23   61.59    62
51    Jaira Maligaya        11    Albert Lea                21:28.67   61.44    61
52    Kate Powell           8     Rochester John Marshall   21:29.47   61.18    61
53    Grace E Swenson       11    Eastview                  21:32.45   60.18    60
54    Robyn Dayton          12    Eastview                  21:44.19   56.27    56
55    Lily Penniman         10    Nova Classical Academy    21:55.64   52.45    52
56    Lucia Luepker         9     Nova Classical Academy    21:56.02   52.33    52
57    Lydia Jacobson        12    Rosemount                 21:56.07   52.31    52
58    Mya Hanke             9     Albert Lea                21:56.73   52.09    52
59    Harper Doe            8     Rochester Mayo            21:57.40   51.87    52
60    Kendra Melby          8     Owatonna                  21:59.15   51.28    51
61    Danielle Casey        9     Lakeville North           22:01.32   50.56    51
62    Hadley Jensen         12    Rochester Mayo            22:04.52   49.49    49
63    Elle Schulz           7     Albert Lea                22:21.21   43.93    44
64    Alyse Williamschen    10    Lakeville North           22:24.83   42.72    43
65    Elizabeth Wiederholt  12    Rochester Mayo            22:26.72   42.09    42

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Alexandria Lions Meet Of Champions 2021 MN
 ... Oct 9, 2021 - Arrowwood Resort - Alexandria, MN
 https://mn.milesplit.com/meets/443855-alexandria-lions-meet-of-champions-2021/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Mounds View               91   16:48 Avg
    2   Roseville Area           125   16:57 Avg
    3   Edina                    132   17:13 Avg
    4   Saint Paul Highland Park 133   17:14 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1     Elliott McArthur           11   Mounds View                15:59.3   178.23   178
5     William Skelly             12   Mounds View                16:14.6   173.13   173
22    Cayden Stoner              10   Mounds View                17:08.7   155.10   155
31    Maximus Gregory            12   Mounds View                17:19.2   151.60   152
32    Owen Kalms                 9    Mounds View                17:19.5   151.50   152
41    J.C. Otto                  10   Mounds View                17:39.5   144.83   145
2     Canton Francisco           11   Mounds View                17:45.9   142.70   143 -JV
56    Levi Hammerbeck            10   Mounds View                17:55.7   139.43   139
4     August Arnold              10   Mounds View                17:56.3   139.23   139 -JV

3     James Olson                12   Roseville Area             16:06.8   175.73   176
7     Bennett Harrison-Michael   11   Roseville Area             16:27.7   168.77   169
8     Robert Mechura             9    Roseville Area             16:29.6   168.13   168
53    Brandon Vo                 11   Roseville Area             17:52.8   140.40   140
54    Charlie Pearson            12   Roseville Area             17:52.9   140.37   140
94    Harry Maakestad            12   Roseville Area             18:28.6   128.47   128
103   Aaron Richardson           11   Roseville Area             18:39.9   124.70   125

16    Ethan Richter              12   Edina                      17:02.0   157.33   157
17    Andrew Defor               11   Edina                      17:03.8   156.73   157
29    Kurt Lebakken              12   Edina                      17:12.7   153.77   154
34    Jace Haerter               9    Edina                      17:21.0   151.00   151
36    Charlie Koelbl             12   Edina                      17:25.6   149.47   149
39    William Liethen            12   Edina                      17:32.9   147.03   147
1     Jay Lebakken               12   Edina                      17:35.4   146.20   146 -JV
3     Ethan Petrella             11   Edina                      17:51.7   140.77   141 -JV


Boys Varsity
1     Elliott McArthur           11   Mounds View                15:59.3   178.23   178
2     Ernest Mattson             12   White Bear Lake            16:01.7   177.43   177
3     James Olson                12   Roseville Area             16:06.8   175.73   176
4     Nolan Sutter               10   Chaska                     16:07.4   175.53   176
5     William Skelly             12   Mounds View                16:14.6   173.13   173
6     Emmett Wolf                11   Saint Thomas Academy       16:24.8   169.73   170
7     Bennett Harrison-Michael   11   Roseville Area             16:27.7   168.77   169
8     Robert Mechura             9    Roseville Area             16:29.6   168.13   168
9     James Dorado               12   Buffalo                    16:32.9   167.03   167
10    Sully Anez                 9    Willmar                    16:43.3   163.57   164
11    Jonathan Roux              12   Stillwater                 16:49.6   161.47   161
12    Jadon Boots                12   Buffalo                    16:54.1   159.97   160
13    Eli Hanson                 10   Sartell-Saint Stephen      16:55.7   159.43   159
14    Vincent Kaluza             11   Rocori                     16:58.8   158.40   158
15    Luke Williams              10   White Bear Lake            17:01.4   157.53   158
16    Ethan Richter              12   Edina                      17:02.0   157.33   157
17    Andrew Defor               11   Edina                      17:03.8   156.73   157
18    Jonathan Krueger           12   East Grand Forks           17:04.7   156.43   156
19    Ben Martin                 11   Saint Paul Highland Park   17:05.9   156.03   156
20    Colin O'farrell            12   Willmar                    17:07.3   155.57   156
21    Gavin Roberts              11   Saint Paul Highland Park   17:07.9   155.37   155
22    Cayden Stoner              10   Mounds View                17:08.7   155.10   155
23    Davis Isom                 11   Saint Paul Highland Park   17:09.2   154.93   155
24    Grant Mayers               12   Albany                     17:09.3   154.90   155
25    Mateo Meza-melendez        12   Saint Paul Highland Park   17:10.1   154.63   155
26    Mason Sullivan             10   Farmington                 17:11.4   154.20   154
27    Mason Vagle                12   Stillwater                 17:12.6   153.80   154
28    Issiah Tabatt              10   Staples-Motley             17:12.6   153.80   154
29    Kurt Lebakken              12   Edina                      17:12.7   153.77   154
30    Ryan Potter                12   Stillwater                 17:14.7   153.10   153
31    Maximus Gregory            12   Mounds View                17:19.2   151.60   152
32    Owen Kalms                 9    Mounds View                17:19.5   151.50   152
33    Joel Brault                12   Alexandria                 17:20.2   151.27   151
34    Jace Haerter               9    Edina                      17:21.0   151.00   151
35    Eli Hall                   10   Pequot Lakes               17:22.7   150.43   150
36    Charlie Koelbl             12   Edina                      17:25.6   149.47   149
37    Michael Hoffman            12   White Bear Lake            17:26.0   149.33   149
38    Jaxon Mcdonald             12   Chanhassen                 17:28.8   148.40   148
39    William Liethen            12   Edina                      17:32.9   147.03   147
40    Tyson Ricker               11   Becker                     17:34.8   146.40   146
41    J.C. Otto                  10   Mounds View                17:39.5   144.83   145
42    Malachi Fenske             12   Farmington                 17:40.3   144.57   145
43    Collin Winkleman           11   Sioux Falls Washington     17:40.6   144.47   144
44    Ethan Foote                10   Stillwater                 17:40.7   144.43   144
45    Lance Georgeson            11   Saint Paul Highland Park   17:41.7   144.10   144
46    Habtamu Abide              12   Saint Paul Highland Park   17:42.5   143.83   144
47    Landon Runge               10   Alexandria                 17:44.1   143.30   143
48    Jared Gregoire             12   Buffalo                    17:46.0   142.67   143
49    Wyatt Baum                 11   Little Falls               17:47.8   142.07   142
50    Sam Deutz                  8    Marshall                   17:48.0   142.00   142
51    Philipos Solomon           10   Saint Thomas Academy       17:48.8   141.73   142
52    Carter Schwalbe            10   Albany                     17:52.0   140.67   141
53    Brandon Vo                 11   Roseville Area             17:52.8   140.40   140
54    Charlie Pearson            12   Roseville Area             17:52.9   140.37   140
55    Emran Anbesse              10   Sioux Falls Washington     17:53.0   140.33   140
56    Levi Hammerbeck            10   Mounds View                17:55.7   139.43   139
57    Isaac Kolstad              9    White Bear Lake            17:56.1   139.30   139
58    Vaughn Larson              9    White Bear Lake            17:56.3   139.23   139
59    Henry Landsem              11   Saint Thomas Academy       17:57.5   138.83   139
60    Sador Wondeson             12   White Bear Lake            17:58.0   138.67   139
61    Dylan Austad               12   Chaska                     17:58.8   138.40   138
62    Luke Brownell              11   Staples-Motley             18:01.5   137.50   138
63    Isaac Mauch                11   Thief River Falls          18:02.4   137.20   137
64    Ethan Bly                  9    Marshall                   18:02.6   137.13   137
65    Johnny Nemeth              11   Sartell-Saint Stephen      18:02.8   137.07   137
66    Logan Robben               9    Staples-Motley             18:03.0   137.00   137
67    Mason Becker               11   Becker                     18:04.4   136.53   137
68    Ryan Kilibarda             11   Stillwater                 18:04.5   136.50   137
69    Luke Huss                  11   Buffalo                    18:04.8   136.40   136
70    Wesley Wistrom             9    Buffalo                    18:06.7   135.77   136
71    Alex Hulteen               12   Stillwater                 18:07.7   135.43   135
72    Jack Olson                 12   Chanhassen                 18:07.8   135.40   135
73    Jesse Clausen              12   Pequot Lakes               18:07.9   135.37   135
74    Hudson Dieken              10   Marshall                   18:08.7   135.10   135
75    Zachary Hanson             12   Farmington                 18:08.9   135.03   135
76    Adam Johnson               8    Farmington                 18:10.7   134.43   134
77    Cameron Huse               12   Sartell-Saint Stephen      18:10.7   134.43   134
78    Arthur Perron              12   White Bear Lake            18:13.7   133.43   133
79    Avery Hettich              9    Sioux Falls Washington     18:13.8   133.40   133
80    Eric Chapman               11   Chaska                     18:14.4   133.20   133

Boys JV
1     Jay Lebakken               12   Edina                      17:35.4   146.20   146
2     Canton Francisco           11   Mounds View                17:45.9   142.70   143
3     Ethan Petrella             11   Edina                      17:51.7   140.77   141
4     August Arnold              10   Mounds View                17:56.3   139.23   139
5     Owen Johnson               12   Edina                      18:01.2   137.60   138
6     Harrison Greathouse        11   Alexandria                 18:02.1   137.30   137
7     Mason Foster               11   Stillwater                 18:02.2   137.27   137
8     Max Reemtsma               11   Saint Paul Highland Park   18:03.2   136.93   137
9     Kevin Nybeck               9    Edina                      18:05.2   136.27   136


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Edina                      74   19:28 Avg
    2   Saint Paul Highland Park  103   19:29 Avg
    3   Alexandria                132   19:48 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
6     Maggie Wagner              12   Edina                      19:05.5   117.17   117
12    Macy Iyer                  12   Edina                      19:20.1   112.30   112
13    Ella Hinkie                10   Edina                      19:22.3   111.57   112
20    Lauren Cossack             11   Edina                      19:41.2   105.27   105
23    Mary Velner                11   Edina                      19:53.8   101.07   101
24    Evelyn Ungerman            9    Edina                      19:54.2   100.93   101
3     Sophie Sannes-eckhoff      10   Edina                      20:41.8   85.07    85 -JV
4     Laci Wagner                10   Edina                      21:24.4   70.87    71 -JV
6     Christy Lee                12   Edina                      21:34.2   67.60    68 -JV
8     Sanna Coma                 9    Edina                      21:39.5   65.83    66 -JV
9     Allie Van Stone            10   Edina                      21:41.3   65.23    65 -JV
83    Abby Winter                12   Edina                      21:41.7   65.10    65
12    Catherine Sit              10   Edina                      21:48.5   62.83    63 -JV

1     Molly Moening              12   Saint Paul Highland Park   18:23.2   131.27   131
10    Delia Johnson              11   Saint Paul Highland Park   19:12.7   114.77   115
18    Ellie Moore                9    Saint Paul Highland Park   19:26.0   110.33   110
32    Sam Palm                   9    Saint Paul Highland Park   20:06.4   96.87    97
1     Ziva Westrich              9    Saint Paul Highland Park   20:11.7   95.10    95 -JV
42    Chloe Koch                 11   Saint Paul Highland Park   20:21.2   91.93    92
2     Maddie Mears               12   Saint Paul Highland Park   20:21.8   91.73    92 -JV
48    Grace Lewis-Mosher         9    Saint Paul Highland Park   20:44.5   84.17    84
57    Amelie Isom                9    Saint Paul Highland Park   20:53.1   81.30    81


Girls Varsity
1     Molly Moening              12   Saint Paul Highland Park   18:23.2   131.27   131
2     Olivia Goebel              10   Albany                     18:26.9   130.03   130
3     Marissa Long               10   Chanhassen                 18:49.2   122.60   123
4     Aleah Miller               12   Alexandria                 18:51.1   121.97   122
5     Brooke Elfert              11   Stillwater                 19:04.8   117.40   117
6     Maggie Wagner              12   Edina                      19:05.5   117.17   117
7     Taylor Isabel              11   Mounds View                19:08.7   116.10   116
8     Emma Ecker                 12   Alexandria                 19:10.3   115.57   116
9     Isabella Roemer            12   Chanhassen                 19:10.3   115.57   116
10    Delia Johnson              11   Saint Paul Highland Park   19:12.7   114.77   115
11    Kaylee Walklin             9    Windom Area                19:13.4   114.53   115
12    Macy Iyer                  12   Edina                      19:20.1   112.30   112
13    Ella Hinkie                10   Edina                      19:22.3   111.57   112
14    Elise Hofer                8    Rocori                     19:23.8   111.07   111
15    Mackenzy Lippold           10   Farmington                 19:24.7   110.77   111
16    Kyanna Burton              10   Staples-Motley             19:25.9   110.37   110
17    Calia Chaney               10   Pequot Lakes               19:26.0   110.33   110
18    Ellie Moore                9    Saint Paul Highland Park   19:26.0   110.33   110
19    Lauren Eilers              9    Willmar                    19:34.9   107.37   107
20    Lauren Cossack             11   Edina                      19:41.2   105.27   105
21    Allyson Sample             10   Marshall                   19:46.4   103.53   104
22    Mariah Fenske              10   Farmington                 19:53.6   101.13   101
23    Mary Velner                11   Edina                      19:53.8   101.07   101
24    Evelyn Ungerman            9    Edina                      19:54.2   100.93   101
25    Erin Eilers                9    Willmar                    19:54.6   100.80   101
26    Nina Dawson                12   Willmar                    19:57.2   99.93    100
27    Aften Robinson             11   Staples-Motley             19:59.2   99.27    99
28    Avery Braunshausen         11   Stillwater                 20:00.7   98.77    99
29    Carly Chaney               12   Pequot Lakes               20:02.1   98.30    98
30    Mady Dockendorf            10   Sartell-Saint Stephen      20:02.3   98.23    98
31    Kathryn Wraspir            12   Roseville Area             20:05.0   97.33    97
32    Sam Palm                   9    Saint Paul Highland Park   20:06.4   96.87    97
33    Bellamy Sukalski           12   Marshall                   20:07.4   96.53    97
34    Jaelyn Miller              10   Alexandria                 20:09.0   96.00    96
35    Gabrielle Spain            12   Sioux Falls Washington     20:09.2   95.93    96
36    Lexi Rose                  10   Becker                     20:09.2   95.93    96
37    Kate Roeber                9    Mounds View                20:13.8   94.40    94
38    Laina Viere                11   Rocori                     20:16.8   93.40    93
39    Ayla Anez                  8    Little Falls               20:17.7   93.10    93
40    Morgan Peterman            11   Stillwater                 20:18.9   92.70    93
41    Brynn Kosters              11   Alexandria                 20:19.5   92.50    93
42    Chloe Koch                 11   Saint Paul Highland Park   20:21.2   91.93    92
43    Sophia Venning             8    Farmington                 20:23.4   91.20    91
44    Lauren Lansing             7    Farmington                 20:27.7   89.77    90
45    Giselle Jahner             11   Alexandria                 20:32.4   88.20    88
46    Ashley Nelson              10   Sartell-Saint Stephen      20:34.8   87.40    87
47    Ava Larsen                 12   Rocori                     20:35.4   87.20    87
48    Grace Lewis-Mosher         9    Saint Paul Highland Park   20:44.5   84.17    84
49    Lindsey Woestehoff         9    Farmington                 20:46.5   83.50    84
50    Yom Kuol                   10   Sioux Falls Washington     20:46.8   83.40    83
51    Selma Dingmann             11   Rocori                     20:48.8   82.73    83
52    Audrey Brownell            8    Staples-Motley             20:50.3   82.23    82
53    Ainsley Fahey              11   Sioux Falls Washington     20:50.5   82.17    82
54    Olivia Hoyhtya             12   Mounds View                20:50.7   82.10    82
55    Linnea Ousdigean           7    Mounds View                20:52.1   81.63    82
56    Francesca Geffre           9    Roseville Area             20:52.1   81.63    82
57    Amelie Isom                9    Saint Paul Highland Park   20:53.1   81.30    81
58    Elizabeth Gregory          12   Mounds View                20:57.8   79.73    80
59    Olivia Babler              10   Becker                     20:59.9   79.03    79
60    Sophia Quinn               10   Willmar                    21:00.0   79.00    79
61    Ella Mcdonald              9    Becker                     21:03.7   77.77    78
62    Tatumn Ryen                11   Chanhassen                 21:04.9   77.37    77
63    Marianah Scott             10   Farmington                 21:06.5   76.83    77
64    Audrey Parks               11   Rocori                     21:06.8   76.73    77
65    Taleigha Bigler            8    Marshall                   21:07.9   76.37    76
66    Katelyn Farm               9    Chaska                     21:08.1   76.30    76
67    Madeline Hauck             12   Chanhassen                 21:08.7   76.10    76
68    Jordan Mayer               9    Farmington                 21:11.7   75.10    75
69    Julia Steffl               11   Detroit Lakes              21:11.8   75.07    75
70    Katelyn Leibfried          7    Marshall                   21:12.8   74.73    75
71    Bella Hines                7    Staples-Motley             21:14.5   74.17    74
72    Lydia Floden               11   East Grand Forks           21:14.8   74.07    74
73    Isla Pender                9    Detroit Lakes              21:15.6   73.80    74
74    Grace Leclair              8    Little Falls               21:17.8   73.07    73
75    Makenzie Royal             7    Chaska                     21:17.9   73.03    73
76    Lyndi Koosman              10   Willmar                    21:20.9   72.03    72
77    Madi Engstrom              10   Willmar                    21:24.0   71.00    71
78    Miracle Tucker             11   Marshall                   21:24.8   70.73    71
79    Stella Hicks               7    Stillwater                 21:30.0   69.00    69
80    Livia Harbott              7    Thief River Falls          21:34.3   67.57    68
81    Meredith Christensen       10   Stillwater                 21:34.7   67.43    67
82    Hannah Quinn               10   Willmar                    21:37.0   66.67    67
83    Abby Winter                12   Edina                      21:41.7   65.10    65
84    Ashley Robben              11   Staples-Motley             21:41.8   65.07    65
85    Noella Ross                8    Chaska                     21:46.1   63.63    64
86    Tilia Iverson              10   Roseville Area             21:47.3   63.23    63
87    Paige Larsen               10   Rocori                     21:51.2   61.93    62
88    Anna Degroot               10   Marshall                   21:53.4   61.20    61
89    Rian Zutter                10   Pequot Lakes               21:54.5   60.83    61
90    Adonai Yidnekachew         9    Chaska                     21:55.7   60.43    60
91    Brooklyn Karel             11   Becker                     21:55.9   60.37    60
92    Margaret Swenson           12   Stillwater                 21:56.3   60.23    60
93    Isabella Duncombe          11   Becker                     22:02.6   58.13    58
94    Dru Harbott                11   Thief River Falls          22:04.6   57.47    57
95    Brooklyn Mauch             7    Marshall                   22:06.3   56.90    57
96    Brynn Cross                10   Alexandria                 22:06.6   56.80    57
97    Peyton Dahl                9    New London-Spicer          22:13.2   54.60    55
98    Addison Dooley             8    Chaska                     22:13.3   54.57    55
99    Lilly Sutter               7    Chaska                     22:17.0   53.33    53
100   Matilda Abramson           12   Roseville Area             22:21.9   51.70    52

Girls JV
1     Ziva Westrich              9    Saint Paul Highland Park   20:11.7   95.10    95
2     Maddie Mears               12   Saint Paul Highland Park   20:21.8   91.73    92
3     Sophie Sannes-eckhoff      10   Edina                      20:41.8   85.07    85
4     Laci Wagner                10   Edina                      21:24.4   70.87    71
5     Claire Mattson             9    Willmar                    21:33.8   67.73    68
6     Christy Lee                12   Edina                      21:34.2   67.60    68
7     Sidney Fuhr                9    Chaska                     21:39.1   65.97    66
8     Sanna Coma                 9    Edina                      21:39.5   65.83    66
9     Allie Van Stone            10   Edina                      21:41.3   65.23    65
10    Gracelyn Foster            10   Marshall                   21:41.6   65.13    65
11    Amelie Nickel              10   Roseville Area             21:45.8   63.73    64
12    Catherine Sit              10   Edina                      21:48.5   62.83    63
13    Kate Regan                 10   Saint Paul Highland Park   21:51.7   61.77    62
14    Cameen Mcfarquar           10   Marshall                   21:53.1   61.30    61
15    Quinn Walsh                9    Saint Paul Highland Park   21:55.7   60.43    60

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Asics Clovis Invitational 2021 CA
 ... Oct 9, 2021 - Woodward Park - Fresno, CA
 https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/191661/results/814164 
 https://finishedresults.com/meets/3141 
 https://ca.milesplit.com/meets/437718-42nd-asics-clovis-invitational-2021/results 


Boys Championship - Top Team Scores
   1.  Newbury Park                19   14:44 Avg
   2.  Great Oak                  154   15:43 Avg
   3.  West Torrance              248   15:54 Avg
   4.  Crescenta Valley           254   15:56 Avg
   5.  San Clemente               266   15:59 Avg
   6.  Dublin                     275   15:59 Avg
   7.  Bellarmine College Prep    286   15:58 Avg
   8.  Clovis West                290   16:01 Avg

Boys Championship - Top Teams
1     Colin Sahlman            12   Newbury Park               14:29.4   199.20   199
2     Leo Young                11   Newbury Park               14:33.2   197.93   198
3     Lex Young                11   Newbury Park               14:34.6   197.47   197
4     Aaron Sahlman            11   Newbury Park               14:43.5   194.50   195
12    Hector Martinez          11   Newbury Park               15:15.9   183.70   184
15    Daniel Appleford         12   Newbury Park               15:18.4   182.87   183
48    Dev Doshi                10   Newbury Park               15:52.0   171.67   172

21    Ramses Cortes            11   Great Oak                  15:25.9   180.37   180
22    Mark Cortes              11   Great Oak                  15:28.6   179.47   179
39    Brandon Wilk             12   Great Oak                  15:48.8   172.73   173
49    Carson Smith             12   Great Oak                  15:52.7   171.43   171
56    Cameron Smith            12   Great Oak                  15:55.0   170.67   171
72    Austin Elkins            11   Great Oak                  16:04.5   167.50   168
81    Gabriel Rodriguez        10   Great Oak                  16:07.5   166.50   167
1     Cameron Keeney           10   Great Oak                  16:36.4   156.87   157 -other
1     Jordan Myers             11   Great Oak                  16:36.8   156.73   157 -other
5     Logan Carter             11   Great Oak                  16:58.0   149.67   150 -other

20    Conor Gibson             12   West Torrance              15:23.4   181.20   181
45    Hayden Green             12   West Torrance              15:50.1   172.30   172
54    Matt Frey                12   West Torrance              15:54.2   170.93   171
79    Yudai Shimizu            11   West Torrance              16:06.2   166.93   167
85    Evan Gibson              12   West Torrance              16:11.4   165.20   165
127   Kai Smith                12   West Torrance              16:45.2   153.93   154
3     Aaron Cohen              11   West Torrance              16:56.6   150.13   150 -other
15    Cooper Acuesta           11   West Torrance              17:11.1   145.30   145 -other
157   Navier Quezada           11   West Torrance              17:30.5   138.83   139

23    Parker Simmons           11   Crescenta Valley           15:30.4   178.87   179
52    Rowan FitzGerald         12   Crescenta Valley           15:53.6   171.13   171
58    Max Ruiz                 12   Crescenta Valley           15:57.9   169.70   170
66    Luke Cheney              11   Crescenta Valley           16:01.8   168.40   168
90    Bryce Bitetti            12   Crescenta Valley           16:14.0   164.33   164
119   Leo Bentivegna           12   Crescenta Valley           16:41.6   155.13   155
131   Jamie Cartnal            11   Crescenta Valley           16:50.5   152.17   152
12    Ruben Perez              12   Crescenta Valley           17:05.1   147.30   147 -other
18    Reed Sinclair            11   Crescenta Valley           17:15.7   143.77   144 -other

30    Juan Chantaca            11   San Clemente               15:38.7   176.10   176
38    Hayden Beauchemin        12   San Clemente               15:48.2   172.93   173
57    Brett Ephraim            10   San Clemente               15:55.9   170.37   170
75    Rory Catsimanes          11   San Clemente               16:05.3   167.23   167
101   Grant Sestak             11   San Clemente               16:23.4   161.20   161
144   Elijah Ritchie           12   San Clemente               17:03.4   147.87   148
9     Pierce Clark             10   San Clemente               17:15.5   143.83   144 -other
13    Taylor Olsen             10   San Clemente               17:22.5   141.50   142 -other

36    Sharvin Manjrekar        12   Dublin                     15:42.7   174.77   175
59    Daniel Trampe            12   Dublin                     15:58.0   169.67   170
63    Joshua Turpin            12   Dublin                     16:00.1   168.97   169
69    Cole Turpin              12   Dublin                     16:02.9   168.03   168
83    Adrian Tran              12   Dublin                     16:10.8   165.40   165
86    Matthew Morgon           12   Dublin                     16:11.5   165.17   165
16    Vincent Giannini         12   Dublin                     17:12.1   144.97   145 -other

18    Tanish Chettiar          12   Bellarmine College Prep    15:21.3   181.90   182
26    Ryunosuke Yanashita      12   Bellarmine College Prep    15:34.5   177.50   178
78    Vibhu Krishnan           12   Bellarmine College Prep    16:06.1   166.97   167
89    Jack Glanville           12   Bellarmine College Prep    16:13.9   164.37   164
109   Ben Pinkel               12   Bellarmine College Prep    16:33.3   157.90   158
140   Uriel Ramirez            12   Bellarmine College Prep    16:58.3   149.57   150
8     Jack Frida               11   Bellarmine College Prep    17:01.2   148.60   149 -other
9     Abdulsalam Raja          11   Bellarmine College Prep    17:01.4   148.53   149 -other
10    Nathan Petree            11   Bellarmine College Prep    17:01.5   148.50   149 -other
11    Noa Morishige            11   Bellarmine College Prep    17:01.7   148.43   148 -other

33    Benjamin Reyes           12   Clovis West                15:40.3   175.57   176
44    Sam Dresick              10   Clovis West                15:49.9   172.37   172
70    Nathaniel Nodal          11   Clovis West                16:03.0   168.00   168
82    Gabe Perez-Gomez         12   Clovis West                16:08.4   166.20   166
97    Nico Palavicini          9    Clovis West                16:19.2   162.60   163
12    Kaleb Chapa              9    Clovis West                17:22.5   141.50   142 -other
153   Danny Balvaneda          12   Clovis West                17:25.9   140.37   140


Boys Championship
1     Colin Sahlman            12   Newbury Park               14:29.4   199.20   199 *******
2     Leo Young                11   Newbury Park               14:33.2   197.93   198 *******
3     Lex Young                11   Newbury Park               14:34.6   197.47   197 *******
4     Aaron Sahlman            11   Newbury Park               14:43.5   194.50   195 *****
5     Zachary Ayers            12   Davis                      15:00.0   189.00   189
6     Christopher Caudillo     11   Clovis                     15:00.0   189.00   189
7     Alex Mader               12   Lick Wilmerding            15:04.3   187.57   188
8     Mark Trammell            12   Santa Fe Christian         15:08.6   186.13   186
9     Adin Dibble              12   Sonora                     15:10.3   185.57   186
10    Jeremy Kain              12   Scotts Valley              15:11.5   185.17   185
11    Isaiah Givens            12   Pasadena                   15:15.6   183.80   184
12    Hector Martinez          11   Newbury Park               15:15.9   183.70   184
13    Jai Dawson               12   Dana Hills                 15:17.9   183.03   183
14    Nathaniel Avila          12   Clovis                     15:18.0   183.00   183
15    Daniel Appleford         12   Newbury Park               15:18.4   182.87   183
16    Chris Coles              12   Claremont                  15:18.6   182.80   183
17    Sean Morello             11   Albany                     15:20.5   182.17   182
18    Tanish Chettiar          12   Bellarmine College Prep    15:21.3   181.90   182
19    Jared Steins             12   Servite                    15:22.0   181.67   182
20    Conor Gibson             12   West Torrance              15:23.4   181.20   181
21    Ramses Cortes            11   Great Oak                  15:25.9   180.37   180
22    Mark Cortes              11   Great Oak                  15:28.6   179.47   179
23    Parker Simmons           11   Crescenta Valley           15:30.4   178.87   179
24    Alex Bobowski            12   Santa Fe Christian         15:30.9   178.70   179
25    Ryan Mitchell            11   Davis                      15:34.2   177.60   178
26    Ryunosuke Yanashita      12   Bellarmine College Prep    15:34.5   177.50   178
27    Jacob Donohue            12   Maria Carrillo             15:36.4   176.87   177
28    Brenton Maddox           11   Buchanan                   15:38.2   176.27   176
29    Ryder Brabo              12   Scotts Valley              15:38.4   176.20   176
30    Juan Chantaca            11   San Clemente               15:38.7   176.10   176
31    Owen Ahten               11   Hart                       15:39.9   175.70   176
32    Alejandro Gutierrez      12   Madera South               15:40.1   175.63   176
33    Benjamin Reyes           12   Clovis West                15:40.3   175.57   176
34    Andrew Cape              12   Clovis North               15:41.7   175.10   175
35    Jonah Bazerkanian        11   Royal                      15:42.0   175.00   175
36    Sharvin Manjrekar        12   Dublin                     15:42.7   174.77   175
37    Carter Spradling         10   Clovis East                15:42.9   174.70   175
38    Hayden Beauchemin        12   San Clemente               15:48.2   172.93   173
39    Brandon Wilk             12   Great Oak                  15:48.8   172.73   173
40    Jacob Swanson            11   Jesuit                     15:49.3   172.57   173
41    Jack Stevens             11   Capistrano Valley          15:49.4   172.53   173
42    Jacob Robison            12   Foothill (Santa Ana)       15:49.5   172.50   173
43    Connor Cougevan          10   Davis                      15:49.7   172.43   172
44    Sam Dresick              10   Clovis West                15:49.9   172.37   172
45    Hayden Green             12   West Torrance              15:50.1   172.30   172
46    Dylan Devine             11   Madera South               15:50.8   172.07   172
47    Vieyra Noe               12   Maria Carrillo             15:51.1   171.97   172
48    Dev Doshi                10   Newbury Park               15:52.0   171.67   172
49    Carson Smith             12   Great Oak                  15:52.7   171.43   171
50    Lewis Westwood           12   San Luis Obispo            15:53.0   171.33   171
51    Paul Mangione            11   Hart                       15:53.3   171.23   171
52    Rowan FitzGerald         12   Crescenta Valley           15:53.6   171.13   171
53    Milo Skapinsky           11   San Luis Obispo            15:54.1   170.97   171
54    Matt Frey                12   West Torrance              15:54.2   170.93   171
55    Asher Love               12   Vacaville                  15:54.8   170.73   171
56    Cameron Smith            12   Great Oak                  15:55.0   170.67   171
57    Brett Ephraim            10   San Clemente               15:55.9   170.37   170
58    Max Ruiz                 12   Crescenta Valley           15:57.9   169.70   170
59    Daniel Trampe            12   Dublin                     15:58.0   169.67   170
60    Colton Walker            10   Vacaville                  15:58.6   169.47   169
61    Brandon Moreno           11   Jesuit                     15:59.7   169.10   169
62    Noah De la Rionda        11   Royal                      16:00.0   169.00   169
63    Joshua Turpin            12   Dublin                     16:00.1   168.97   169
64    Jude Robledo             12   Claremont                  16:00.2   168.93   169
65    Luke Holland             12   San Luis Obispo            16:00.7   168.77   169
66    Luke Cheney              11   Crescenta Valley           16:01.8   168.40   168
67    Preston Conner           12   Jesuit                     16:01.9   168.37   168
68    Paul Hobbs               12   Vacaville                  16:02.1   168.30   168
69    Cole Turpin              12   Dublin                     16:02.9   168.03   168
70    Nathaniel Nodal          11   Clovis West                16:03.0   168.00   168
71    Grant Sweningson         12   Foothill (Santa Ana)       16:03.5   167.83   168
72    Austin Elkins            11   Great Oak                  16:04.5   167.50   168
73    Kellen Ruiz              12   Vacaville                  16:04.9   167.37   167
74    Quinn White              11   San Luis Obispo            16:05.2   167.27   167
75    Rory Catsimanes          11   San Clemente               16:05.3   167.23   167
76    Carson DeSpain           12   Hart                       16:05.4   167.20   167
77    Ruben Denson             12   Claremont                  16:05.9   167.03   167
78    Vibhu Krishnan           12   Bellarmine College Prep    16:06.1   166.97   167
79    Yudai Shimizu            11   West Torrance              16:06.2   166.93   167
80    Jason Parra              10   Millikan                   16:07.0   166.67   167
81    Gabriel Rodriguez        10   Great Oak                  16:07.5   166.50   167
82    Gabe Perez-Gomez         12   Clovis West                16:08.4   166.20   166
83    Adrian Tran              12   Dublin                     16:10.8   165.40   165
84    Garret Landis            12   Claremont                  16:11.1   165.30   165
85    Evan Gibson              12   West Torrance              16:11.4   165.20   165
86    Matthew Morgon           12   Dublin                     16:11.5   165.17   165
87    Umer Warsi               12   Capistrano Valley          16:11.6   165.13   165
88    Taylor Bramel            12   Foothill (Santa Ana)       16:13.7   164.43   164
89    Jack Glanville           12   Bellarmine College Prep    16:13.9   164.37   164
90    Bryce Bitetti            12   Crescenta Valley           16:14.0   164.33   164
91    Isaac Chavez             11   Madera South               16:14.3   164.23   164
92    Luke Reiss               11   San Luis Obispo            16:14.8   164.07   164
93    Donovan Cheruiyot        11   Vacaville                  16:15.6   163.80   164
94    Hudson Kim               11   Santa Fe Christian         16:15.8   163.73   164
95    Zachary Chan             12   Hart                       16:17.1   163.30   163
96    Brayden Blodgett         12   Clovis North               16:17.5   163.17   163
97    Nico Palavicini          9    Clovis West                16:19.2   162.60   163
98    Zach Weaver              11   Buchanan                   16:19.8   162.40   162
99    Nicholas Allred          12   Foothill (Santa Ana)       16:21.0   162.00   162
100   Zachary Holmes           12   Clovis North               16:21.4   161.87   162
101   Grant Sestak             11   San Clemente               16:23.4   161.20   161
102   Noah Ray                 11   Buchanan                   16:24.8   160.73   161
103   Estevan Medina           11   Madera South               16:25.0   160.67   161
104   Andrew Escobar           11   Buchanan                   16:25.4   160.53   161
105   Luke Corsinita           12   Capistrano Valley          16:25.9   160.37   160
106   Asher Lee                10   Royal                      16:27.0   160.00   160
107   Isaiah Watkins           11   Clovis                     16:29.4   159.20   159
108   Jordan Patton            11   Hart                       16:31.5   158.50   159
109   Ben Pinkel               12   Bellarmine College Prep    16:33.3   157.90   158
110   Paean Ocampo             12   Clovis North               16:33.9   157.70   158
111   Thomas Brown             12   Santa Fe Christian         16:36.8   156.73   157
112   Austin George            12   Scotts Valley              16:36.9   156.70   157
113   Cole McNeal              10   Clovis                     16:37.2   156.60   157
114   Roberto Alvarez          12   Royal                      16:39.2   155.93   156
115   Sebastian Grannis        11   Claremont                  16:39.4   155.87   156
116   Josiah Delgadillo        10   Clovis                     16:39.4   155.87   156
117   Andrew Eisenberg         11   Claremont                  16:40.1   155.63   156
118   Adrian Hipolito          11   Madera South               16:40.6   155.47   155
119   Leo Bentivegna           12   Crescenta Valley           16:41.6   155.13   155
120   Diego Vergara            12   Capistrano Valley          16:42.0   155.00   155
121   Juan Ramirez             11   Madera South               16:42.2   154.93   155
122   Harrison Abbott          11   Claremont                  16:42.2   154.93   155
123   Angel Perez              10   Capistrano Valley          16:42.6   154.80   155
124   Mathew Oaks              12   Clovis North               16:43.7   154.43   154
125   Theodore Chinn           12   Claremont                  16:44.0   154.33   154
126   Aiden Boothby            11   Scotts Valley              16:44.6   154.13   154
127   Kai Smith                12   West Torrance              16:45.2   153.93   154
128   Nathaniel Branda         11   Hart                       16:46.1   153.63   154
129   Diego Rivera             12   Royal                      16:47.0   153.33   153
130   Samuel Bado              10   Royal                      16:48.3   152.90   153
131   Jamie Cartnal            11   Crescenta Valley           16:50.5   152.17   152
132   Logan Dawson             11   Maria Carrillo             16:51.9   151.70   152
133   Jack Brownfield          11   Scotts Valley              16:52.7   151.43   151
134   Robert Kirkman           12   Buchanan                   16:52.8   151.40   151
135   Jalen Morales            10   Clovis                     16:53.7   151.10   151
136   Jack Horrocks            10   Foothill (Santa Ana)       16:54.8   150.73   151
137   Jonah Reynolds           10   Jesuit                     16:55.8   150.40   150
138   Sean Gubera              11   Maria Carrillo             16:56.4   150.20   150
139   Cole Dudley              12   Davis                      16:57.1   149.97   150
140   Uriel Ramirez            12   Bellarmine College Prep    16:58.3   149.57   150
141   Diego Levenfeld          12   Jesuit                     16:58.5   149.50   150
142   Vidal Luna               11   Madera South               16:59.1   149.30   149
143   Joaquin McGee            11   Clovis                     17:00.0   149.00   149
144   Elijah Ritchie           12   San Clemente               17:03.4   147.87   148
145   Asher Frizzell           11   Royal                      17:04.2   147.60   148
146   Nathaniel Wilkinson      11   Hart                       17:05.2   147.27   147
147   Brennan O'Neill          12   Foothill (Santa Ana)       17:12.0   145.00   145
148   Marcus Jauregui          12   Buchanan                   17:12.8   144.73   145
149   Jonah Verinsky           11   Scotts Valley              17:14.9   144.03   144
150   Tyler Offerman           12   Jesuit                     17:20.4   142.20   142
151   Isaiah Tapia             12   Buchanan                   17:24.5   140.83   141
152   Adam McCorquodale        12   Maria Carrillo             17:25.3   140.57   141
153   Danny Balvaneda          12   Clovis West                17:25.9   140.37   140
154   Andrew Bush              12   Foothill (Santa Ana)       17:27.1   139.97   140
155   Morgan Howland           11   San Luis Obispo            17:27.4   139.87   140
156   Ryan Mealia              11   Capistrano Valley          17:29.4   139.20   139
157   Navier Quezada           11   West Torrance              17:30.5   138.83   139
158   James Bird               12   Capistrano Valley          17:32.6   138.13   138
159   Esteban Contreras-Nicolas9    Santa Fe Christian         17:32.9   138.03   138
160   Oswaldo Rodriguez-Lopez  12   Maria Carrillo             17:34.2   137.60   138
161   Joey Ryan                12   Jesuit                     17:34.3   137.57   138
162   Gavin Lynch              12   Davis                      17:34.8   137.40   137
163   Dominic Bien             12   Clovis North               17:37.8   136.40   136

Boys Varsity
1     Aidan Dimick             12   Carlmont                   15:27.5   179.83   180
2     Joshua Bell              10   Templeton                  15:29.8   179.07   179
3     David DeLoera            12   Sanger                     15:40.9   175.37   175
4     Guillermo Lopez          12   Central                    15:49.5   172.50   173
5     Zachary Graeber          12   Folsom                     15:49.7   172.43   172
6     Preston Bowlds           12   Patrick Henry              15:51.2   171.93   172
7     Jonathan Aguilar         12   Katella                    15:56.1   170.30   170
8     Aidan Gomez              11   Chino Hills                15:57.2   169.93   170
9     Ethan Smith              11   Folsom                     15:58.7   169.43   169
10    Emanuel Salas            12   Sanger                     15:59.0   169.33   169
11    Caden Romaine Gleim      12   Patrick Henry              15:59.7   169.10   169
12    Jacob Fredericks         11   Saugus                     15:59.9   169.03   169
13    Justin Singer            12   Cypress                    16:03.2   167.93   168
14    Nolan Walt               12   Huntington Beach           16:09.8   165.73   166
15    Casey Goetschel          11   Tesoro                     16:12.5   164.83   165
16    Landen Breckner          12   E. Roosevelt               16:13.4   164.53   165
17    Andres Barrera           12   La Serna                   16:14.1   164.30   164
18    Mason Ma                 12   Ayala                      16:16.6   163.47   163
19    Edgar Hebmann            12   Quartz Hill                16:19.1   162.63   163
20    Carlos Alvarez           12   San Marcos                 16:23.2   161.27   161
21    James Brumley            12   Patrick Henry              16:24.6   160.80   161
22    Ryan Anderson            12   Trabuco Hills              16:24.9   160.70   161
23    Mateo Cole               12   Ayala                      16:25.7   160.43   160
24    Kyle Towne               12   Sheldon (CA)               16:25.8   160.40   160
25    Brian Lew                12   Oak Ridge                  16:26.8   160.07   160
26    Quinn Harder             12   San Marcos                 16:28.3   159.57   160
27    Joshua Aguayo            11   Ayala                      16:31.2   158.60   159
28    Carsten Williams         9    Trabuco Hills              16:31.4   158.53   159
29    Nathan Short             11   Folsom                     16:32.3   158.23   158
30    Daniel Galvez            10   Sanger                     16:33.6   157.80   158
31    Andrew Gruszczynski      12   Tesoro                     16:34.0   157.67   158
32    Dylan Jubak              9    Trabuco Hills              16:34.6   157.47   157
33    Nathan Tsai              11   Ayala                      16:35.0   157.33   157
34    Mark Bermejo             12   La Serna                   16:35.9   157.03   157
35    Ryken Mak                11   Amador Valley              16:36.2   156.93   157
36    Andres Chavez            12   E. Roosevelt               16:38.2   156.27   156
37    Oliver Witt              12   Lowell                     16:39.4   155.87   156
38    Jace Baltzer             10   La Serna                   16:41.6   155.13   155
39    Gavin Dion               11   Saugus                     16:43.8   154.40   154
40    Lleyton Chan             11   Saugus                     16:44.4   154.20   154

Boys Varsity
1     Grant Morgenfeld         10   Palo Alto                  15:30.2   178.93   179
2     Nathan Reyes             12   Arroyo Grande              15:36.7   176.77   177
3     Alex Lamoureux           11   College Park               15:40.0   175.67   176
4     Joshua Chu               10   Ponderosa                  15:42.3   174.90   175
5     Vinz De Jesus            12   Torrance                   15:43.1   174.63   175
6     John Sesteaga            12   Glendora                   15:46.3   173.57   174
7     Daegan Cutter            11   Redwood (Larkspur)         15:55.3   170.57   171
8     Ethan Epstein            12   Arroyo Grande              15:56.8   170.07   170
9     Caleb McDaniel           11   Mission Viejo              16:06.8   166.73   167
10    Ethan Florez             12   Canyon (Anaheim)           16:08.6   166.13   166
11    Daniel Dorantes          12   Torrance                   16:12.3   164.90   165
12    Eoin O'Connell           11   Palo Alto                  16:12.9   164.70   165
13    Farris Munawar           12   Torrance                   16:14.6   164.13   164
14    Manny DeBarros           12   Brea Olinda                16:16.1   163.63   164
15    Efren Sanchez            12   Pitman                     16:20.3   162.23   162
16    Julius Pena              12   Buhach Colony              16:20.9   162.03   162
17    Ethan Werner             10   Redwood (Larkspur)         16:21.4   161.87   162
18    Sam Freiberger           12   Pasadena                   16:22.1   161.63   162
19    Mateo Fesslmeier         12   Palo Alto                  16:22.4   161.53   162
20    Dominick Garcia          11   Brea Olinda                16:24.4   160.87   161
21    Derrick Garcia           12   Brea Olinda                16:28.8   159.40   159
22    Lev Afonine              12   College Park               16:29.4   159.20   159
23    Ian Queenan              12   Monache                    16:31.5   158.50   159
24    Gilbert Sanchez          12   Bella Vista                16:32.1   158.30   158
25    Jacob Niednagel          11   La Costa Canyon            16:32.3   158.23   158
26    James Miller             12   Palo Alto                  16:33.3   157.90   158
27    Dylan Flores             9    Glendora                   16:38.1   156.30   156
28    Solato Nakagawa          11   Torrance                   16:39.2   155.93   156
29    Cameron Leclair          12   Paso Robles                16:39.3   155.90   156
30    Jason Gutierrez          12   Canyon (Anaheim)           16:40.1   155.63   156

Boys Varsity
1     Mario Giannini           12   Chico                      15:26.6   180.13   180
2     Harrison Dance           12   Saratoga                   15:28.7   179.43   179
3     Elliot Daniels           12   Prospect                   15:33.5   177.83   178
4     Christopher Chavez       12   St. John Bosco             15:33.7   177.77   178
5     Chance Tokubo            12   Newark Memorial            15:36.5   176.83   177
6     Wesley Selby             11   Nevada Union               15:41.4   175.20   175
7     Aydon Stefanopoulos      9    Archbishop Mitty           15:55.1   170.63   171
8     Tad Kawabata             12   Newark Memorial            15:56.9   170.03   170
9     Manuel Correia           11   Point Loma                 15:57.4   169.87   170
10    Diego Gonzalez           12   Ocean View                 15:59.4   169.20   169
11    Jude Devries             11   Montgomery                 16:00.3   168.90   169
12    Emmanuel Hernandez       10   Cathedral                  16:00.9   168.70   169
13    Hayden Owen              11   St. Francis (La Canada)    16:01.5   168.50   169
14    Lucas Cohen              10   Albany                     16:09.1   165.97   166
15    Jackson Davis            11   Douglas                    16:12.0   165.00   165
16    Renton McGregor          12   Pleasant Valley            16:13.6   164.47   164
17    Julian Doak              11   Placer                     16:14.5   164.17   164
18    Aiden Aldana             10   St. John Bosco             16:16.2   163.60   164
19    Ansh Parashar            12   University Irvine          16:17.2   163.27   163
20    Zachary Gibson           10   Santa Margarita            16:18.3   162.90   163
21    Parker Herbert           10   Santa Margarita            16:18.9   162.70   163
22    Sebastian Lichti         11   Del Oro                    16:21.4   161.87   162
23    Tryon Jardin             12   Pleasant Valley            16:22.3   161.57   162
24    Andy Ixtabalan Argueta   11   Skyline                    16:26.5   160.17   160
25    Kyle Galinis             12   Newark Memorial            16:29.5   159.17   159
26    Julian Umana             12   Cathedral                  16:31.5   158.50   159
27    Talha Ahmed              11   Newark Memorial            16:31.9   158.37   158
28    William (Liam) Raney     10   Santa Margarita            16:32.1   158.30   158
29    Victor Rosas             12   Point Loma                 16:32.4   158.20   158
30    Yutaka Roberts           12   El Camino                  16:34.6   157.47   157
31    Shailen Savalia          12   Yorba Linda                16:34.7   157.43   157
32    Matthew Cordova          12   Archbishop Mitty           16:35.7   157.10   157
33    Eddie Yunker             11   Santa Margarita            16:36.3   156.90   157
34    Avery Munson Clark       12   Chico                      16:38.2   156.27   156
35    Andrew Perez             10   St. John Bosco             16:39.2   155.93   156
36    Luc Lepin                11   Oak Park                   16:39.3   155.90   156
37    Gustavo Osorio           12   Point Loma                 16:40.1   155.63   156
38    Jack Elfenbaum           11   Albany                     16:41.9   155.03   155
39    Angelo Frese             12   Newark Memorial            16:42.1   154.97   155
40    Wyatt Hamilton           12   Placer                     16:43.7   154.43   154

Boys Varsity
1     Daniel Winter            12   St Maryís                  15:28.8   179.40   179
2     Michael Camilo Torres    12   Fillmore                   15:44.4   174.20   174
3     Paul Quintanilla         12   Corcoran                   15:45.6   173.80   174
4     Elijah Sulivan           12   St Maryís                  15:53.7   171.10   171
5     Mateo Malko-Allen        11   St Mary's College          16:07.2   166.60   167
6     Everett Capelle          10   St. Margaretís             16:20.1   162.30   162
7     Emerson Lange            12   Nueva School               16:28.0   159.67   160
8     Mael Metis               12   Laguna Beach               16:29.4   159.20   159
9     Alexis Lorenzana         12   Roseland University Prep   16:32.4   158.20   158
10    Christopher Drews        11   Laguna Beach               16:33.3   157.90   158
11    Joshua Byun              11   Nueva School               16:33.7   157.77   158
12    Ryan Mitchell            12   Weed                       16:34.9   157.37   157
13    Jack Gaitley             11   San Francisco University   16:35.1   157.30   157
14    Christopher Pellettiere  10   Oaks Christian             16:38.9   156.03   156
15    Henry Didden             12   Viewpoint                  16:46.1   153.63   154
16    Ben Olney                9    Yosemite                   16:46.4   153.53   154
17    Jack Olney               9    Yosemite                   16:47.0   153.33   153
18    Kevin Shen               11   St. Margaretís             16:47.0   153.33   153
19    Thomas Reed              12   Union Mine                 16:48.1   152.97   153
20    Diego Honda              12   Bishop Union               16:48.9   152.70   153
21    Noah Felix Andrade       9    Matilda Torres             16:52.0   151.67   152
22    Davis Turner             12   Nueva School               16:53.2   151.27   151
23    Alex Cocquyt             12   Nueva School               16:56.5   150.17   150
24    Max Menke                11   South Tahoe                16:59.6   149.13   149
25    Ben Jones                9    San Francisco University   17:04.5   147.50   148

Boys JV
1     Jordan Myers             11   Great Oak                  16:36.8   156.73   157
2     Dylan Wilson             11   Trabuco Hills              16:46.0   153.67   154
3     Aaron Cohen              11   West Torrance              16:56.6   150.13   150
4     Jason Liu                12   Capistrano Valley          16:57.7   149.77   150
5     Logan Carter             11   Great Oak                  16:58.0   149.67   150
6     Logan Fulford            10   Trabuco Hills              16:59.6   149.13   149
8     Jack Frida               11   Bellarmine College Prep    17:01.2   148.60   149
9     Abdulsalam Raja          11   Bellarmine College Prep    17:01.4   148.53   149
10    Nathan Petree            11   Bellarmine College Prep    17:01.5   148.50   149
11    Noa Morishige            11   Bellarmine College Prep    17:01.7   148.43   148
12    Ruben Perez              12   Crescenta Valley           17:05.1   147.30   147
13    Alejandro Aparicio       12   Ayala                      17:09.7   145.77   146
14    Julian Arellano          10   E. Roosevelt               17:10.4   145.53   146
15    Cooper Acuesta           11   West Torrance              17:11.1   145.30   145

Boys Soph/Fr
1     Cameron Keeney           10   Great Oak                  16:36.4   156.87   157
2     Max Jauregui             9    Buchanan                   16:54.3   150.90   151
3     Chad Struempf            10   Claremont                  16:54.3   150.90   151
4     Kai Marotta              10   Great Oak                  17:01.2   148.60   149
5     Michael Rodriguez        10   Great Oak                  17:05.7   147.10   147
6     Jacob Brown              9    Great Oak                  17:06.1   146.97   147
7     Jack Paradise            9    Great Oak                  17:09.1   145.97   146
8     Caleb Leung              10   Homestead                  17:13.8   144.40   144
9     Pierce Clark             10   San Clemente               17:15.5   143.83   144
10    Westin Brown             9    Great Oak                  17:15.7   143.77   144


Girls Championship - Top Team Scores
   1.  Buchanan                      57    18:00 Avg
   2.  Newbury Park                  64    17:57 Avg
   3.  Oak Ridge                    147    18:31 Avg
   4.  Great Oak                    185    18:43 Avg
   5.  Granite Bay                  198    18:47 Avg
   6.  Canyon (Anaheim)             203    18:46 Avg
   7.  St Francis (Mountain View)   208    18:50 Avg

Girls Championship - Top Teams
1     Samantha McDonnell       12   Newbury Park               17:02.1   149.30   149
9     Ailish Hawkins           11   Newbury Park               17:45.9   134.70   135
17    Tiffany Sax              9    Newbury Park               17:57.0   131.00   131
30    Lexi Darley              12   Newbury Park               18:25.1   121.63   122
38    Morgan Nygren            12   Newbury Park               18:32.0   119.33   119
82    Danielle Brotcke         10   Newbury Park               19:23.9   102.03   102
101   Norah Lehton             10   Newbury Park               19:44.6   95.13    95

6     Sydney Sundgren          11   Buchanan                   17:36.5   137.83   138
8     Grace Hutchison          11   Buchanan                   17:41.9   136.03   136
16    Elliana Lomeli           9    Buchanan                   17:56.3   131.23   131
26    Sierra Cornett           9    Buchanan                   18:15.4   124.87   125
33    Stefania Sesock          10   Buchanan                   18:27.7   120.77   121
40    Kaylee Elliott           12   Buchanan                   18:32.9   119.03   119
46    Caroline Mendyk          11   Buchanan                   18:42.2   115.93   116

18    Kayla Rutz               11   Oak Ridge                  18:00.6   129.80   130
19    Quinn Walker             11   Oak Ridge                  18:05.9   128.03   128
29    Ava Maier                12   Oak Ridge                  18:21.7   122.77   123
41    Brooke Butler            10   Oak Ridge                  18:37.6   117.47   117
1     Samantha Liaty           10   Oak Ridge                  19:13.1   105.63   106 -other
87    Addison Clinton          9    Oak Ridge                  19:27.2   100.93   101
88    Fiona Gordon             9    Oak Ridge                  19:27.3   100.90   101
103   Lauren Olson             11   Oak Ridge                  19:50.3   93.23    93

21    Kelli Gaffney            11   Great Oak                  18:09.0   127.00   127
36    Aishling Fabian          11   Great Oak                  18:30.0   120.00   120
44    Joelle Upshur            11   Great Oak                  18:39.7   116.77   117
68    Ameya Teli               11   Great Oak                  19:07.6   107.47   107
69    Divine Torza             12   Great Oak                  19:08.2   107.27   107
75    Cailin Osborne           11   Great Oak                  19:13.1   105.63   106
79    Meilani Castillo         11   Great Oak                  19:17.5   104.17   104

20    Carly Foster             11   Granite Bay                18:07.3   127.57   128
42    Grace Baxter             9    Granite Bay                18:39.5   116.83   117
49    Morgan McKenna           10   Granite Bay                18:46.1   114.63   115
70    Emily Allison            10   Granite Bay                19:09.0   107.00   107
71    Grace McGuckin           12   Granite Bay                19:09.0   107.00   107
2     Lizzy Hansen             9    Granite Bay                19:20.2   103.27   103 -other
127   Courtney Franz           10   Granite Bay                20:34.6   78.47    78
139   Olivia Wiese             11   Granite Bay                21:08.1   67.30    67

15    Emma Hadley              12   Canyon (Anaheim)           17:55.8   131.40   131
47    Isabella Frisone         12   Canyon (Anaheim)           18:43.7   115.43   115
50    Makena Oliva             10   Canyon (Anaheim)           18:46.6   114.47   114
67    Keira Potter             11   Canyon (Anaheim)           19:05.9   108.03   108
78    Lindsay Guthrie          10   Canyon (Anaheim)           19:16.1   104.63   105
91    Heather Greenbaum        10   Canyon (Anaheim)           19:33.8   98.73    99
126   Diana Bolton             11   Canyon (Anaheim)           20:34.5   78.50    79

39    Sabrina Zanetto          9    St Francis (Mountain View) 18:32.6   119.13   119
53    Anna Fawcett             11   St Francis (Mountain View) 18:49.4   113.53   114
55    Caitlin Cilley           9    St Francis (Mountain View) 18:53.4   112.20   112
58    Lillian Kaelber          10   St Francis (Mountain View) 18:54.8   111.73   112
62    Hinako Yamamoto          11   St Francis (Mountain View) 18:56.8   111.07   111
77    Christel Elkins          12   St Francis (Mountain View) 19:15.3   104.90   105
132   Briana Valdes            11   St Francis (Mountain View) 20:46.5   74.50    75


Girls Championship
1     Samantha McDonnell       12   Newbury Park               17:02.1   149.30   149 **
2     Sadie Engelhardt         9    Ventura                    17:02.3   149.23   149 **
3     Sophia Nordenholz        12   Albany                     17:28.0   140.67   141
4     Maddie Coles             12   Claremont                  17:28.9   140.37   140
5     Anna McNatt              11   McClatchy                  17:33.6   138.80   139
6     Sydney Sundgren          11   Buchanan                   17:36.5   137.83   138
7     Hanne Thomsen            9    Montgomery                 17:39.9   136.70   137
8     Grace Hutchison          11   Buchanan                   17:41.9   136.03   136
9     Ailish Hawkins           11   Newbury Park               17:45.9   134.70   135
10    Kylie Hoornaert          9    Prospect                   17:46.7   134.43   134
11    Riley Chamberlain        12   Del Oro                    17:48.3   133.90   134
12    Natalie Wieland          12   Ponderosa                  17:49.0   133.67   134
13    Mia Chavez               12   Chino                      17:52.7   132.43   132
14    Denise Chen              10   Claremont                  17:54.9   131.70   132
15    Emma Hadley              12   Canyon (Anaheim)           17:55.8   131.40   131
16    Elliana Lomeli           9    Buchanan                   17:56.3   131.23   131
17    Tiffany Sax              9    Newbury Park               17:57.0   131.00   131
18    Kayla Rutz               11   Oak Ridge                  18:00.6   129.80   130
19    Quinn Walker             11   Oak Ridge                  18:05.9   128.03   128
20    Carly Foster             11   Granite Bay                18:07.3   127.57   128
21    Kelli Gaffney            11   Great Oak                  18:09.0   127.00   127
22    Brianne Smith            11   Quartz Hill                18:10.1   126.63   127
23    Allura Markow            11   Dana Hills                 18:11.3   126.23   126
24    Miliana Perez            12   Clovis North               18:11.9   126.03   126
25    JiaLian Mackey           11   Viewpoint                  18:13.0   125.67   126
26    Sierra Cornett           9    Buchanan                   18:15.4   124.87   125
27    Georgia McCorkle         12   Agoura                     18:19.7   123.43   123
28    Gianna Bomarito          12   Clovis North               18:20.6   123.13   123
29    Ava Maier                12   Oak Ridge                  18:21.7   122.77   123
30    Lexi Darley              12   Newbury Park               18:25.1   121.63   122
31    Ashlynn Viramontes       12   Katella                    18:27.4   120.87   121
32    Sequoia Gonzales         12   Torrance                   18:27.6   120.80   121
33    Stefania Sesock          10   Buchanan                   18:27.7   120.77   121
34    Sienna Bianchi           12   Sanger                     18:28.8   120.40   120
35    Madison Parrone          12   Oak Park                   18:29.0   120.33   120
36    Aishling Fabian          11   Great Oak                  18:30.0   120.00   120
37    Riley Capuano            12   Los Altos                  18:31.1   119.63   120
38    Morgan Nygren            12   Newbury Park               18:32.0   119.33   119
39    Sabrina Zanetto          9    St Francis (Mountain View) 18:32.6   119.13   119
40    Kaylee Elliott           12   Buchanan                   18:32.9   119.03   119
41    Brooke Butler            10   Oak Ridge                  18:37.6   117.47   117
42    Grace Baxter             9    Granite Bay                18:39.5   116.83   117
43    Karissa Chamberlain      10   Del Oro                    18:39.6   116.80   117
44    Joelle Upshur            11   Great Oak                  18:39.7   116.77   117
45    Jenna Gallegos           11   Chino Hills                18:40.1   116.63   117
46    Caroline Mendyk          11   Buchanan                   18:42.2   115.93   116
47    Isabella Frisone         12   Canyon (Anaheim)           18:43.7   115.43   115
48    Kyra Compton             12   La Costa Canyon            18:45.2   114.93   115
49    Morgan McKenna           10   Granite Bay                18:46.1   114.63   115
50    Makena Oliva             10   Canyon (Anaheim)           18:46.6   114.47   114
51    Ashlyn Leath             11   Clovis North               18:48.2   113.93   114
52    Leah Mendibles           11   Sanger                     18:48.6   113.80   114
53    Anna Fawcett             11   St Francis (Mountain View) 18:49.4   113.53   114
54    Erika Nyberg             11   Clovis East                18:52.6   112.47   112
55    Caitlin Cilley           9    St Francis (Mountain View) 18:53.4   112.20   112
56    Ashley Busienei          12   Maria Carrillo             18:53.8   112.07   112
57    Ariana Womack            12   Clovis East                18:53.8   112.07   112
58    Lillian Kaelber          10   St Francis (Mountain View) 18:54.8   111.73   112
59    Karis Brown              12   Chino Hills                18:55.6   111.47   111
60    Alexa Gossett            10   Claremont                  18:55.8   111.40   111
61    Angeline Gutierrez       10   Del Oro                    18:56.0   111.33   111
62    Hinako Yamamoto          11   St Francis (Mountain View) 18:56.8   111.07   111
63    Kaitelyn Emmons          10   Clovis North               18:59.4   110.20   110
64    Nereyda Alvarez          12   Sanger                     18:59.5   110.17   110
65    Isabel Anglero           10   Del Oro                    19:04.6   108.47   108
66    Laisette Rachal          11   Quartz Hill                19:05.5   108.17   108
67    Keira Potter             11   Canyon (Anaheim)           19:05.9   108.03   108
68    Ameya Teli               11   Great Oak                  19:07.6   107.47   107
69    Divine Torza             12   Great Oak                  19:08.2   107.27   107
70    Emily Allison            10   Granite Bay                19:09.0   107.00   107
71    Grace McGuckin           12   Granite Bay                19:09.0   107.00   107
72    Annie Ivarsson           9    Dana Hills                 19:09.7   106.77   107
73    Ayane Isleta             11   Clovis East                19:10.0   106.67   107
74    Ryan Prioleau            11   Torrance                   19:10.6   106.47   106
75    Cailin Osborne           11   Great Oak                  19:13.1   105.63   106
76    Riley Briones            12   Quartz Hill                19:14.7   105.10   105
77    Christel Elkins          12   St Francis (Mountain View) 19:15.3   104.90   105
78    Lindsay Guthrie          10   Canyon (Anaheim)           19:16.1   104.63   105
79    Meilani Castillo         11   Great Oak                  19:17.5   104.17   104
80    Kalei Aoki-Chance        12   Clovis West                19:18.1   103.97   104
81    Fiona Bodkin             11   Los Altos                  19:19.0   103.67   104
82    Danielle Brotcke         10   Newbury Park               19:23.9   102.03   102
83    Paige Scheer             10   Dana Hills                 19:25.2   101.60   102
84    Miranda Velasco          12   Saugus                     19:25.4   101.53   102
85    Molly Bizik              10   Clovis West                19:25.6   101.47   101
86    Vivien Mattice           12   Maria Carrillo             19:26.8   101.07   101
87    Addison Clinton          9    Oak Ridge                  19:27.2   100.93   101
88    Fiona Gordon             9    Oak Ridge                  19:27.3   100.90   101
89    Emilie Merz              12   Del Oro                    19:27.3   100.90   101
90    Peyton Cruz              12   Claremont                  19:31.2   99.60    100
91    Heather Greenbaum        10   Canyon (Anaheim)           19:33.8   98.73    99
92    McGarry Alayna           10   Chino Hills                19:34.1   98.63    99
93    Hannah Smith             9    Chino Hills                19:37.1   97.63    98
94    Amber Anderson           11   Torrance                   19:37.1   97.63    98
95    Anayacsi Diaz            11   Sanger                     19:38.4   97.20    97
96    Jasleen Sidhu            10   Los Altos                  19:38.5   97.17    97
97    Maddy Randall            10   Los Altos                  19:38.8   97.07    97
98    Tessa Anderson           10   Dana Hills                 19:41.4   96.20    96
99    Julia Bizik              12   Clovis West                19:41.4   96.20    96
100   Samantha Ebell           10   Clovis North               19:42.9   95.70    96
101   Norah Lehton             10   Newbury Park               19:44.6   95.13    95
102   Ella Fadil               11   Los Altos                  19:48.8   93.73    94
103   Lauren Olson             11   Oak Ridge                  19:50.3   93.23    93
104   Cameron Cox              12   Los Altos                  19:53.1   92.30    92
105   Amanda Shultz            12   Claremont                  19:58.1   90.63    91
106   Quinci Lott              10   Dana Hills                 19:58.4   90.53    91
107   Brooke Cregan            12   Maria Carrillo             20:02.8   89.07    89
108   Emma Gutierrez           12   Chino Hills                20:03.2   88.93    89
109   Shelli Lewis             12   Los Altos                  20:04.0   88.67    89
110   Brenna Butler            12   Quartz Hill                20:04.1   88.63    89
111   Avery Covington          11   Del Oro                    20:05.9   88.03    88
112   Avery Hedden             11   Maria Carrillo             20:08.8   87.07    87
113   Jazlin Diehl             10   Clovis East                20:12.4   85.87    86
114   Amy Payne                12   Clovis North               20:13.9   85.37    85
115   Angie Lopez              11   Dana Hills                 20:16.1   84.63    85
116   Josclyn Boynton          10   Clovis West                20:16.9   84.37    84
117   Krista McClelland        10   Clovis West                20:20.3   83.23    83
118   Rebekah Taylor           11   Maria Carrillo             20:20.4   83.20    83
119   Maleia Alvarez           12   Sanger                     20:24.4   81.87    82
120   Hannah Endo              12   Claremont                  20:25.4   81.53    82
121   Alexa Pinon              10   Oak Park                   20:26.2   81.27    81
122   Bella Soyinthisane       9    Clovis East                20:29.4   80.20    80
123   Gracie Trenam            10   Maria Carrillo             20:30.0   80.00    80
124   Hailey Momii             11   Torrance                   20:31.5   79.50    80
125   Ella Chong               11   Maria Carrillo             20:32.5   79.17    79
126   Diana Bolton             11   Canyon (Anaheim)           20:34.5   78.50    79
127   Courtney Franz           10   Granite Bay                20:34.6   78.47    78
128   Maya Okada               10   Torrance                   20:36.3   77.90    78
129   Kylie Ward               11   Clovis East                20:37.9   77.37    77
130   Emily Noyes              10   Claremont                  20:44.4   75.20    75
131   Megan Chiotti            11   Chino Hills                20:44.8   75.07    75
132   Briana Valdes            11   St Francis (Mountain View) 20:46.5   74.50    75
133   Samantha Simon           11   Torrance                   20:46.8   74.40    74
134   Cooper Murphy            10   Dana Hills                 20:47.7   74.10    74
135   Miya Maltos              10   Clovis North               20:49.5   73.50    74
136   Shelby Ortega            12   Saugus                     20:56.1   71.30    71
137   Giselle Andrade          9    Quartz Hill                21:01.3   69.57    70
138   Charlotte Wood           9    Del Oro                    21:04.5   68.50    69
139   Olivia Wiese             11   Granite Bay                21:08.1   67.30    67

Girls Varsity
1     Amaya Aramini            10   Bishop Manogue             18:35.7   118.10   118
2     Jenna Satovsky           12   Lowell                     18:42.7   115.77   116
3     Emily Schott             10   Ayala                      18:43.9   115.37   115
4     Claire Lewis             12   Huntington Beach           18:47.4   114.20   114
5     Quinn Roldan             12   Huntington Beach           18:49.5   113.50   114
6     Jacqueline Holman        11   Lowell                     18:51.4   112.87   113
7     Lily Ball                12   West Torrance              18:55.6   111.47   111
8     Katja Jackson            12   Lowell                     18:58.1   110.63   111
9     Hannah Wrathall          12   E. Roosevelt               19:06.8   107.73   108
10    Trinity Dixon            12   San Marcos                 19:08.7   107.10   107
11    Rebecca Bronstein        11   Canyon Crest Academy       19:11.1   106.30   106
12    Sophia Dudley            12   Foothill (Santa Ana)       19:11.3   106.23   106
13    Athalie Mendoza          11   La Serna                   19:13.9   105.37   105
14    Medha Gowda              11   Dublin                     19:15.1   104.97   105
15    Michelle Huerta          11   Warren                     19:16.6   104.47   104
16    Ella McCarthy            12   Amador Valley              19:22.7   102.43   102
17    Angelique Martinez       12   Ontario                    19:24.8   101.73   102
18    Louisa McNatt            11   McClatchy                  19:25.4   101.53   102
19    Diana Cortes             12   Madera South               19:26.2   101.27   101
20    Annabelle Tanner         11   Crescenta Valley           19:30.5   99.83    100
21    Laasya Balupari          9    Dublin                     19:31.5   99.50    100
22    Emma Ruvalcaba           11   Clovis                     19:31.9   99.37    99
23    Norah Dulaney            11   Davis                      19:36.1   97.97    98
24    Taya Small               12   Amador Valley              19:36.2   97.93    98
25    Emma Silves              12   Foothill (Santa Ana)       19:36.5   97.83    98
26    Danitza Argomaniz        12   La Serna                   19:37.5   97.50    98
27    Roxanne Ehrig            11   Ayala                      19:38.0   97.33    97
28    Galilea Jimenez          11   E. Roosevelt               19:39.8   96.73    97
29    Jordan Anaya             12   La Serna                   19:41.4   96.20    96
30    Kayla Wrathall           12   E. Roosevelt               19:41.5   96.17    96
31    Dasha Zerboni            11   Canyon Crest Academy       19:43.0   95.67    96
32    Jaslin Arana             10   Clovis                     19:43.4   95.53    96
33    Sanya Gowda              12   Folsom                     19:46.0   94.67    95
34    Olivia Johnson           11   McClatchy                  19:46.1   94.63    95
35    Keira Sorenson           10   Central                    19:47.6   94.13    94

Girls Varsity
1     Elizabeth Fetter         11   Palo Alto                  18:08.0   127.33   127
2     Tatiana Cornejo          12   St Francis                 18:08.1   127.30   127
3     Leila Swenson            12   Bella Vista                18:32.4   119.20   119
4     Audrey MacLean           11   Redwood (Larkspur)         18:43.7   115.43   115
5     Hailey Wurzbach          12   Vacaville                  18:44.0   115.33   115
6     Hillary Studdert         11   Palo Alto                  18:44.4   115.20   115
7     Helena Janku             12   Redwood (Larkspur)         18:45.4   114.87   115
8     Jenna LeNay              12   Arroyo Grande              18:47.7   114.10   114
9     Nicole Bridges           10   Liberty - Bakersfield      18:49.0   113.67   114
10    Olivia Schlieman         11   Rio Americano              18:52.0   112.67   113
11    Nikhita Saldi            11   Monta Vista                18:53.0   112.33   112
12    Charlotte Castelli       12   Paso Robles                18:58.1   110.63   111
13    Lindsey Reed             12   College Park               19:00.3   109.90   110
14    Maia Fernando            9    Glendora                   19:15.4   104.87   105
15    Alexa Amador Trejo       12   Rodriguez                  19:17.1   104.30   104
16    Kiah Aitken              10   Lodi                       19:19.0   103.67   104
17    Isabel Perez-Zoghbi      12   Merced                     19:19.5   103.50   104
18    Kaylee Barnes            12   Rio Americano              19:20.2   103.27   103
19    Claire Silva             12   St Francis                 19:21.1   102.97   103
20    Kayla Towne              10   St Francis                 19:22.1   102.63   103
21    Daphne Witherell         11   St Francis                 19:22.8   102.40   102
22    Sydney Moore             11   Paso Robles                19:24.3   101.90   102
23    Sophia Mirelez           10   Madera                     19:26.2   101.27   101
24    Kelsey Sutch             10   St Francis                 19:27.0   101.00   101
25    Grace Reed               11   College Park               19:30.8   99.73    100
26    Lulu Baker               11   Redwood (Larkspur)         19:34.9   98.37    98
27    McKenzie Childs          12   Bella Vista                19:35.3   98.23    98
28    Kinga Czajkowska         9    Palo Alto                  19:36.3   97.90    98
29    Elizabeth Richey         11   Woodcreek                  19:36.6   97.80    98
30    Ryann Strawn             10   St Francis                 19:39.6   96.80    97
31    Leanna Olivas            10   Royal                      19:43.5   95.50    96
32    Cassandra Apahidean      12   Brea Olinda                19:44.8   95.07    95
33    Ella Waters              12   Lodi                       19:46.4   94.53    95
34    Julia Mannerino          12   Bella Vista                19:50.1   93.30    93
35    Jannah Sheriff           12   Monta Vista                19:52.6   92.47    92

Girls Varsity
1     Sydney Rome              11   Yorba Linda                18:26.4   121.20   121
2     Kaitlyn Carmichael       10   University Irvine          18:34.0   118.67   119
3     Evangeline Marheineke    9    Archbishop Mitty           18:34.4   118.53   119
4     Sophie Compton           12   Point Loma                 18:38.0   117.33   117
5     Nataly Toledo            12   North Torrance             18:51.2   112.93   113
6     Iresh Molina             12   Chico                      18:51.4   112.87   113
7     Della Molina             12   Chico                      18:51.4   112.87   113
8     Noelle Diep              12   El Camino                  18:54.9   111.70   112
9     Morgan Parnow            9    Nevada Union               18:55.3   111.57   112
10    Leah Tomlinson           12   Burroughs (Ridgecrest)     19:24.7   101.77   102
11    Anna Soares              10   Placer                     19:26.3   101.23   101
12    Mia Hirsch               12   Oakmont                    19:27.7   100.77   101
13    Ella Boyer               10   Esperanza                  19:29.2   100.27   100
14    Constance O'Neal         12   Placer                     19:29.8   100.07   100
15    Addison Arsenith         12   Placer                     19:30.0   100.00   100
16    Alexandra Zanon          11   Archbishop Mitty           19:39.6   96.80    97
17    Chloe Alchin             11   Pleasant Valley            19:42.2   95.93    96
18    Jessica Guardino         11   Valley Christian-SJ        19:43.5   95.50    96
19    Nicole Reeves            12   Esperanza                  19:43.6   95.47    95
20    Elizabeth King           12   Ocean View                 19:43.9   95.37    95
21    Caroline Kargenian       11   Orange Lutheran            19:56.6   91.13    91
22    Una Griffith             12   Chico                      19:58.2   90.60    91
23    Lauren Landrith          12   Orange Lutheran            19:59.4   90.20    90
24    Brooke Barber            9    Santa Margarita            19:59.8   90.07    90
25    Sydney Lebrun            10   Yorba Linda                20:05.8   88.07    88

Girls Varsity
1     Ashlyn Boothby           10   Scotts Valley              17:57.2   130.93   131
2     Grace Geyer              10   Oaks Christian             18:35.1   118.30   118
3     Liesel Blau              11   St. Margaretís             18:39.2   116.93   117
4     Sarah Colebrooke         11   Oaks Christian             18:50.7   113.10   113
5     Hayley Ballard           11   San Domenico               19:01.6   109.47   109
6     Kaitlyn Ray              12   La Reina                   19:09.2   106.93   107
7     Khushleen Kaur           11   University Irvine          19:11.2   106.27   106
8     Milan Jackson            10   St Mary's College          19:17.0   104.33   104
9     Gianna Sanchez           11   Oaks Christian             19:36.8   97.73    98
10    Alianna Tapia            12   Fillmore                   19:37.5   97.50    98
11    Coco Reed                12   Laguna Beach               19:39.0   97.00    97
12    Maya Mason               11   San Francisco University   19:47.2   94.27    94
13    Lucinda Laughlin         10   San Francisco University   19:47.5   94.17    94
14    Tea Troche-Jones         12   Will C. Wood               19:48.3   93.90    94
15    Mia Giles                11   San Francisco University   19:48.3   93.90    94
16    Nadia Lim                12   San Francisco University   19:49.2   93.60    94
17    Keani Neuhs              9    Templeton                  19:49.2   93.60    94
18    Natalie Perez            12   St Joseph Notre Dame       19:52.3   92.57    93
19    Anna Feland              10   Nueva School               19:58.3   90.57    91
20    Alexa Lawson             9    St Mary's College          20:00.9   89.70    90
21    Elyse Grant              9    Oaks Christian             20:01.1   89.63    90
22    Madeline Bobbitt         12   Templeton                  20:01.3   89.57    90
23    Anna Ikle-Maizlish       12   Nueva School               20:02.6   89.13    89
24    Alice Sappenfield        11   San Francisco University   20:05.9   88.03    88
25    Sonny Strusinski         12   Tahoe-Truckee              20:12.4   85.87    86

Girls Soph/Fr
1     Samantha Liaty           10   Oak Ridge                  19:13.1   105.63   106
2     Lizzy Hansen             9    Granite Bay                19:20.2   103.27   103
3     Elizabeth Dimitrashchuk  9    Buchanan                   19:37.8   97.40    97
4     Devlyn Torza             10   Great Oak                  19:39.6   96.80    97
5     Maelin Nunez             9    Great Oak                  19:40.8   96.40    96
6     Avery Hutchison          9    Buchanan                   20:00.6   89.80    90
7     Keira Quigley            9    Clovis North               20:03.0   89.00    89
8     Katherine Choe           9    Maria Carrillo             20:08.4   87.20    87
9     Brooke Szczekocki        9    Maria Carrillo             20:20.6   83.13    83
10    Avery Smith              9    Great Oak                  20:22.8   82.40    82

Girls JV
1     Nia Lamas                12   Sanger                     19:33.2   98.93    99
2     Korin Meyer              11   Buchanan                   20:08.7   87.10    87
3     Hannah Miller            11   Great Oak                  20:11.3   86.23    86
4     Lauren Ropacki           11   Great Oak                  20:13.1   85.63    86
5     Mizti Casillas           11   Great Oak                  20:20.1   83.30    83
6     Eva Devlin               11   St Ignatius                20:22.9   82.37    82
7     Laura Shoaf              11   Great Oak                  20:27.8   80.73    81
8     Isabella Blanco          11   Clovis North               20:28.2   80.60    81
9     Erin Wadsworth           11   San Francisco University   20:35.1   78.30    78
10    Claire Clenney           11   Buchanan                   20:42.4   75.87    76

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

NIKE Hole In The Wall XC Invitational WA
 ... Sat, Oct 9, 2021 - Lakewood HS
 https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/179877/results 


Boys Elite - Top Teams
4     Jacob Nenow                 11   Jesuit                 15:02.0   183.33   183 -added
10    Gus Clevenger               11   Jesuit                 15:27.3   174.90   175
16    John Schuler                12   Jesuit                 15:35.4   172.20   172
24    Josh Augustine              11   Jesuit                 15:47.2   168.27   168
27    Dominic Ricci               12   Jesuit                 15:54.0   166.00   166
41    Caden Hildenbrand           12   Jesuit                 16:07.1   161.63   162
49    Caden Swanson               10   Jesuit                 16:18.6   157.80   158
39    Noah Stremme                12   Jesuit                 16:55.8   145.40   145
45    Ethan Strong                10   Jesuit                 17:00.4   143.87   144

3     William Schneider           11   Bishop Blanchet        14:54.9   185.70   186
19    Tyler Graff                 12   Bishop Blanchet        15:36.8   171.73   172
23    Vincent Recupero            9    Bishop Blanchet        15:46.7   168.43   168
34    Drew Oliver                 11   Bishop Blanchet        16:01.2   163.60   164
58    Will Sandnes                10   Bishop Blanchet        16:25.0   155.67   156
67    Johnny DiMartino            11   Bishop Blanchet        16:32.7   153.10   153
95    William Hunt                12   Bishop Blanchet        16:58.1   144.63   145

2     Charlie North               12   Franklin (OR)          14:54.9   185.70   186
17    Sheadon Ocker               11   Franklin (OR)          15:35.4   172.20   172
28    Paul Beaven                 12   Franklin (OR)          15:54.7   165.77   166
42    Lev Michaels                11   Franklin (OR)          16:07.5   161.50   162
53    Gwilym Horner               12   Franklin (OR)          16:22.6   156.47   156
55    Oscar Ponteri               11   Franklin (OR)          16:24.1   155.97   156
24    Donagh Palmer               11   Franklin (OR)          16:36.6   151.80   152
76    Max Jacob-Kurilo            11   Franklin (OR)          16:43.8   149.40   149
59    Jude Callaway               11   Franklin (OR)          17:08.4   141.20   141
64    Brennan McEwen              9    Franklin (OR)          17:09.6   140.80   141

1     James Crabtree              12   Sherwood               14:45.5   188.83   189
6     Jeffery Rogers              12   Sherwood               15:13.3   179.57   180
39    Ethan Sturdivant            12   Sherwood               16:06.0   162.00   162
80    Kai Evonuk                  12   Sherwood               16:46.5   148.50   149
82    Liam Cloward                12   Sherwood               16:49.3   147.57   148
121   Jack Chidester              10   Sherwood               17:37.9   131.37   131
167   Keith Allen                 12   Sherwood               18:08.5   121.17   121


Boys Elite
1     James Crabtree              12   Sherwood               14:45.5   188.83   189 **
2     Charlie North               12   Franklin (OR)          14:54.9   185.70   186
3     William Schneider           11   Bishop Blanchet        14:54.9   185.70   186
4     Jacob Nenow                 11   Jesuit                 15:02.0   183.33   183
5     Cooper Quigley              12   Selah                  15:10.8   180.40   180
6     Jeffery Rogers              12   Sherwood               15:13.3   179.57   180
7     Bryce Gilmore               12   Sage Creek             15:15.2   178.93   179
8     Aiden Emerson               12   Arlington              15:22.6   176.47   176
9     Ethan Pedersen              11   Eastlake               15:25.6   175.47   175
10    Gus Clevenger               11   Jesuit                 15:27.3   174.90   175
11    Mason Wheeler               12   Jackson                15:27.9   174.70   175
12    Kelton Gagnon               12   Klahowya               15:30.4   173.87   174
13    Cruize Corvin               11   Lakes                  15:30.6   173.80   174
14    Daniel Barna                12   Columbia River         15:31.3   173.57   174
15    Sam Jacobsen                12   Newport (Bellevue)     15:34.1   172.63   173
16    John Schuler                12   Jesuit                 15:35.4   172.20   172
17    Sheadon Ocker               11   Franklin (OR)          15:35.4   172.20   172
18    Kai Mitchell-Reiss          11   Ida B. Wells           15:35.4   172.20   172
19    Tyler Graff                 12   Bishop Blanchet        15:36.8   171.73   172
20    Hale Behan                  12   Sammamish              15:37.6   171.47   171
21    Maxim Serafimovici          12   Curtis                 15:42.4   169.87   170
22    Zander Trevino              11   Lakes                  15:45.2   168.93   169
23    Vincent Recupero            9    Bishop Blanchet        15:46.7   168.43   168
24    Josh Augustine              11   Jesuit                 15:47.2   168.27   168
25    Brandon Moore               12   Arlington              15:47.7   168.10   168
26    Micah Galeana               11   Gig Harbor             15:47.7   168.10   168
27    Dominic Ricci               12   Jesuit                 15:54.0   166.00   166
28    Paul Beaven                 12   Franklin (OR)          15:54.7   165.77   166
29    Kya Villanueva              -    Woodinville            15:55.9   165.37   165
30    Rowen Suchoski              12   Scappoose              15:56.9   165.03   165
31    Tre Pepper                  -    Woodinville            15:58.4   164.53   165
32    Will Giesen                 11   Bellingham             15:58.9   164.37   164
33    Aiden Waddle                10   Eisenhower             16:00.3   163.90   164
34    Drew Oliver                 11   Bishop Blanchet        16:01.2   163.60   164
35    Tyler Campbell              11   Gig Harbor             16:01.6   163.47   163
36    Jonathan Liu                11   Issaquah               16:02.9   163.03   163
37    Ryan Lewis                  11   Tahoma                 16:04.6   162.47   162
38    Will Newberg                12   Gig Harbor             16:05.2   162.27   162
39    Noah Zahn                   11   Eastlake               16:05.3   162.23   162
39    Ethan Sturdivant            12   Sherwood               16:06.0   162.00   162
40    Amha Alemeneh               12   Eisenhower             16:06.1   161.97   162
41    Caden Hildenbrand           12   Jesuit                 16:07.1   161.63   162
42    Lev Michaels                11   Franklin (OR)          16:07.5   161.50   162
43    Max Cervi-Skinner           9    Coeur D'Alene          16:08.3   161.23   161
44    Kiyoshi Hall                12   Arlington              16:10.4   160.53   161
45    Daniel Castelluccio         11   Tahoma                 16:11.7   160.10   160
46    Brennen Rickey              10   Issaquah               16:12.5   159.83   160
47    Jacob King                  10   Coeur D'Alene          16:12.7   159.77   160
48    Thomas Thake                12   Grant                  16:15.6   158.80   159
49    Caden Swanson               10   Jesuit                 16:18.6   157.80   158
50    Dublin Gingerich            12   Ida B. Wells           16:20.1   157.30   157
51    Gabriel Kary                -    Woodinville            16:21.3   156.90   157
52    Sam Clarke                  12   Tahoma                 16:21.4   156.87   157
53    Gwilym Horner               12   Franklin (OR)          16:22.6   156.47   156
54    Quentin Nelson              10   Ida B. Wells           16:22.8   156.40   156
55    Oscar Ponteri               11   Franklin (OR)          16:24.1   155.97   156
56    Preston Fradet              10   Gig Harbor             16:24.3   155.90   156
57    Colby Jenks                 11   Jackson                16:24.3   155.90   156
58    Will Sandnes                10   Bishop Blanchet        16:25.0   155.67   156
59    Oscar Pont                  12   Newport (Bellevue)     16:26.2   155.27   155
60    Nathan Johnson              11   Eisenhower             16:27.2   154.93   155
61    Connor Rickey               9    Issaquah               16:27.6   154.80   155
62    Jerald Imai-Takemura        12   Issaquah               16:27.9   154.70   155
63    Zach Cervi-Skinner          9    Coeur D'Alene          16:28.2   154.60   155
64    Josha Paonaskar             12   Grant                  16:28.9   154.37   154
65    Jack Clarke                 12   Tahoma                 16:29.9   154.03   154
66    Oliver Campbell             -    Woodinville            16:31.2   153.60   154
67    Johnny DiMartino            11   Bishop Blanchet        16:32.7   153.10   153
68    Ryan Perkins                12   Tahoma                 16:33.7   152.77   153
69    Roman Goralski              12   Jackson                16:35.3   152.23   152
70    Liam Gray                   10   Sage Creek             16:37.4   151.53   152
71    Benjamin Konopka            11   Issaquah               16:37.9   151.37   151
72    Max Merrifield              10   Grant                  16:38.2   151.27   151
73    Lachlan May                 10   Coeur D'Alene          16:39.1   150.97   151
74    Ian Parks                   12   Grant                  16:39.5   150.83   151
75    Isaac Friedman              11   Grant                  16:42.6   149.80   150
76    Max Jacob-Kurilo            11   Franklin (OR)          16:43.8   149.40   149
77    Caden Bieler                -    Woodinville            16:44.1   149.30   149
78    Axel Klomparens             12   Jackson                16:44.6   149.13   149
79    Ryan Rushton                11   Arlington              16:46.2   148.60   149
80    Kai Evonuk                  12   Sherwood               16:46.5   148.50   149
81    Brooks Kapfhammer           9    Newport (Bellevue)     16:48.2   147.93   148
82    Liam Cloward                12   Sherwood               16:49.3   147.57   148
83    Isaac Jacobsen              12   Newport (Bellevue)     16:49.3   147.57   148
84    Quinn Hartsoch              10   Bellingham             16:49.6   147.47   147
85    Brandon Brazil              12   Jackson                16:49.7   147.43   147
86    Andrew B Nguyen             10   Newport (Bellevue)     16:49.9   147.37   147
87    Oscar Lopez                 11   Eisenhower             16:50.0   147.33   147
88    Zane Moore                  10   Ida B. Wells           16:50.1   147.30   147
89    Mario Cervantes Reyes       12   Eisenhower             16:50.9   147.03   147
90    Connor Hom                  10   Eastlake               16:56.4   145.20   145
91    Cooper Boyle                9    Tahoma                 16:56.8   145.07   145
92    Daniel Montano              10   Eastlake               16:57.3   144.90   145
93    Christopher Lynn            11   Eastlake               16:57.5   144.83   145
94    Shervin Bahmanpour          12   Sage Creek             16:57.7   144.77   145
95    William Hunt                12   Bishop Blanchet        16:58.1   144.63   145
96    Boomer Weisman              9    Jackson                16:58.3   144.57   145
97    William Ryan IV             12   Lakes                  17:01.4   143.53   144
98    Kellen Langford             11   Arlington              17:01.6   143.47   143
99    Ben Murphy                  10   Jackson                17:01.9   143.37   143
100   Fernando Ibarra             12   Eisenhower             17:03.3   142.90   143
101   Asher Danielson             10   Ida B. Wells           17:04.5   142.50   143
102   Misha Ratner                10   Ida B. Wells           17:05.6   142.13   142
103   Justin Hom                  10   Eastlake               17:07.2   141.60   142
104   Paden Loveland              11   Bellingham             17:07.5   141.50   142
105   Jack Eschliman              10   Bellingham             17:10.4   140.53   141
106   Aidan O'Toole               10   Sage Creek             17:14.0   139.33   139
107   Jordan Galloway             12   Grant                  17:17.3   138.23   138
108   Carter Dawson               11   Bellingham             17:18.1   137.97   138
109   David Aguilar               12   Sage Creek             17:18.5   137.83   138
110   Brian Maweu-Smalls          11   Sage Creek             17:22.2   136.60   137
111   Max Borgmeier               9    Ida B. Wells           17:22.7   136.43   136
112   McKay Garvin                11   Tahoma                 17:23.2   136.27   136
113   Caleb Stephenson            12   Eisenhower             17:26.6   135.13   135
114   William Callahan            12   Coeur D'Alene          17:27.0   135.00   135
115   Akira Morishita             12   Newport (Bellevue)     17:27.1   134.97   135
116   Ty Lauritzen                11   Issaquah               17:29.9   134.03   134
117   Hunter Scheppat             12   Issaquah               17:32.9   133.03   133
118   Quinn Bieber                12   Lakes                  17:33.3   132.90   133
119   Shamus Pauli                10   Grant                  17:34.1   132.63   133
120   Jasper Roper                11   Bellingham             17:35.6   132.13   132

Boys Gold
1     Luke Schmidt                11   Shorecrest             15:26.3   175.23   175
2     Jackson Hammons             12   Kamiak                 15:54.3   165.90   166
3     Matthew Hillyer             12   Bellarmine Prep        15:56.2   165.27   165
4     Jack Gladfelter             11   Port Angeles           15:58.5   164.50   165
5     Isaac Briggs                11   Rogers (Puyallup)      16:01.9   163.37   163
6     Eric Swedin                 11   Selah                  16:02.9   163.03   163
7     Sean Bubernak               12   Henry Jackson          16:14.2   159.27   159
8     Samuel Schubert             10   Roosevelt (WA)         16:19.0   157.67   158
9     Camden Jaureguy             11   Roosevelt (WA)         16:19.5   157.50   158
10    James Puffer                11   Camas                  16:20.8   157.07   157
11    Kiefer Law                  12   Sehome                 16:21.3   156.90   157
12    Ben Saelens                 12   Nathan Hale            16:21.8   156.73   157
13    Benjamin Latta              12   Squalicum              16:22.5   156.50   157
14    Jaedyn Chase                11   Kamiak                 16:23.3   156.23   156
15    Samuel Cetron               12   Garfield               16:26.6   155.13   155
16    Owen Voigt                  10   Squalicum              16:27.7   154.77   155
17    Zachary Leader              9    Redmond                16:28.4   154.53   155
18    Jacob Schutt                11   Inglemoor              16:28.6   154.47   154
19    Kamil Zeribi                10   Garfield               16:30.4   153.87   154
20    Maxwell Baeder              11   Port Angeles           16:30.6   153.80   154
21    Tyler Nielsen               10   Squalicum              16:32.8   153.07   153
22    Colby Ellefson              10   Sequim                 16:34.0   152.67   153
23    Elliott Allen               11   West Seattle           16:36.0   152.00   152
24    Donagh Palmer               11   Franklin (OR)          16:36.6   151.80   152
25    Chase Bartlett              10   Squalicum              16:39.8   150.73   151
26    Modesto Estrada             11   Redmond                16:40.7   150.43   150
27    Ted Buetow                  12   Sehome                 16:41.4   150.20   150
28    Alexander Miller            12   Bainbridge             16:42.5   149.83   150
29    Hayden Reich                11   Camas                  16:43.3   149.57   150
30    Hiroto Nasu                 12   King's                 16:45.7   148.77   149
31    Levi Nichols                11   Glacier Peak           16:46.9   148.37   148
32    Ian Agopsowicz              11   Lincoln (Seattle)      16:48.9   147.70   148
33    Nicholas LeBar              12   Glacier Peak           16:49.1   147.63   148
34    Kyle Watamura               11   Curtis                 16:52.8   146.40   146
35    Ulysses Lopez-Vazquez       11   Glacier Peak           16:53.5   146.17   146
36    Ruben Thomas                12   Skyline                16:54.6   145.80   146
37    Trevor Krestel              10   Cascade (Everett)      16:54.7   145.77   146
38    Jon Kenyon                  11   Monroe                 16:55.7   145.43   145
39    Noah Stremme                12   Jesuit                 16:55.8   145.40   145
40    Parker Mong                 10   Anacortes              16:56.2   145.27   145
41    Porter Craig                12   Camas                  16:57.9   144.70   145
42    Joshua Gavin                12   Port Angeles           16:59.0   144.33   144
43    Will Browning               11   Bainbridge             17:00.1   143.97   144
44    Luke Tupper                 11   Camas                  17:00.3   143.90   144
45    Ethan Strong                10   Jesuit                 17:00.4   143.87   144
46    Asher Morgan                12   West Seattle           17:00.6   143.80   144
47    Mitchell Elam               11   Redmond                17:01.3   143.57   144
48    Jacob Morgan                12   Skyline                17:01.3   143.57   144
49    Kehr Allsop                 11   Sehome                 17:02.3   143.23   143
50    Marcus Kanenaga             12   Sehome                 17:02.9   143.03   143
51    Oliver Accola               12   Inglemoor              17:04.2   142.60   143
52    Julian Ramos                12   Eastmont               17:05.2   142.27   142
53    Connor Nichols              12   Kingston               17:05.8   142.07   142
54    Wolfgang Strohschein        10   Anacortes              17:06.2   141.93   142
55    Gavin Darrah                11   Lakewood               17:07.0   141.67   142
56    Caleb Bello                 11   Mountainside           17:07.0   141.67   142
57    Jake Bayon                  12   Mountainside           17:07.0   141.67   142
58    Sam Anderson                12   Selah                  17:07.8   141.40   141
59    Jude Callaway               11   Franklin (OR)          17:08.4   141.20   141
60    Reidar Aageson              10   Skyline                17:08.4   141.20   141


Girls Elite - Top Teams
1     Chloe Foerster              12   Jesuit                 17:01.1   143.63   144
9     Emma Bennett                9    Jesuit                 17:42.9   129.70   130
18    Maura O'Scannlain           9    Jesuit                 18:11.9   120.03   120
30    Natalie Jack                11   Jesuit                 18:34.5   112.50   113
35    Liliana Hudnut              10   Jesuit                 18:47.9   108.03   108
36    Maggie Bennett              11   Jesuit                 18:50.5   107.17   107
82    Amalie Beil                 10   Jesuit                 19:38.8   91.07    91
44    Naya Wrenn                  11   Jesuit                 19:46.8   88.40    88
69    Lili Maycock                10   Jesuit                 20:18.5   77.83    78
78    Madi Lukasiewicz            9    Jesuit                 20:30.2   73.93    74
80    Claire Cooney               12   Jesuit                 20:32.8   73.07    73
86    Mary Emma Moreno            11   Jesuit                 20:36.5   71.83    72

27    Sara Sanders                11   Tahoma                 18:28.0   114.67   115
32    Anika Nau                   11   Tahoma                 18:40.7   110.43   110
44    Julia Stuard                11   Tahoma                 18:58.8   104.40   104
46    Faith Martinez              12   Tahoma                 18:59.6   104.13   104
50    Kate Sanders                11   Tahoma                 19:04.3   102.57   103
53    Theresa Barnhart            12   Tahoma                 19:06.7   101.77   102
54    Kylie Castleman             11   Tahoma                 19:07.1   101.63   102

14    Audrey Thronson             12   Lewis and Clark        17:51.5   126.83   127
38    Bridget Burns               11   Lewis and Clark        18:53.8   106.07   106
40    Ella Swanson                11   Lewis and Clark        18:54.3   105.90   106
51    Alice Groza                 12   Lewis and Clark        19:05.6   102.13   102
58    Charlotte Burns             9    Lewis and Clark        19:11.9   100.03   100
74    Katie Lubbe                 9    Lewis and Clark        19:29.2   94.27    94
110   Emily Foster                10   Lewis and Clark        20:54.5   65.83    66
160   Clare Heinen                11   Lewis and Clark        21:32.4   53.20    53


Girls Elite
1     Chloe Foerster              12   Jesuit                 17:01.1   143.63   144 *
2     Kaiya Robertson             12   Franklin (OR)          17:13.4   139.53   140
3     Ella Borsheim               12   Bellarmine Prep        17:14.5   139.17   139
4     Charlotte Richman           12   Ida B. Wells           17:21.8   136.73   137
5     Kate Brigham                12   Jackson                17:28.3   134.57   135
6     Sydney Collier              9    Skyline                17:31.5   133.50   134
7     Kate Laurent                12   Ellensburg             17:31.9   133.37   133
8     Ella McGillis               10   Central Catholic       17:39.4   130.87   131
9     Emma Bennett                9    Jesuit                 17:42.9   129.70   130
10    Nancy Biegel                12   Sherwood               17:44.8   129.07   129
11    Anna Callahan               10   Skyline                17:46.2   128.60   129
12    Stormy Wallace              12   Sage Creek             17:47.3   128.23   128
13    Lily LaPorte                9    Bishop Blanchet        17:50.9   127.03   127
14    Audrey Thronson             12   Lewis and Clark        17:51.5   126.83   127
15    Zoe Rector                  10   Central Catholic       18:03.3   122.90   123
16    Isabela Alvarado            11   Eisenhower             18:07.1   121.63   122
17    Alyvia Brown                11   Hazen                  18:09.4   120.87   121
18    Maura O'Scannlain           9    Jesuit                 18:11.9   120.03   120
19    Chloe Overberg              12   Asotin                 18:12.2   119.93   120
20    Claire Archer               12   Roosevelt (WA)         18:14.1   119.30   119
21    Malia Leupold               11   Sage Creek             18:17.4   118.20   118
22    Paige Gerrard               10   Snohomish              18:20.1   117.30   117
23    Addison Craig               10   Mt Si                  18:20.2   117.27   117
24    Fiona Wolf                  9    Eastlake               18:21.8   116.73   117
25    Reese Morkert               11   Gig Harbor             18:21.9   116.70   117
26    Elle Thomas                 10   Washougal              18:25.5   115.50   116
27    Sara Sanders                11   Tahoma                 18:28.0   114.67   115
28    Josie Fale                  10   Ida B. Wells           18:30.3   113.90   114
29    Hannah Hilton               12   Eisenhower             18:34.0   112.67   113
30    Natalie Jack                11   Jesuit                 18:34.5   112.50   113
31    Riley Pyeatt                12   Sequim                 18:35.0   112.33   112
32    Anika Nau                   11   Tahoma                 18:40.7   110.43   110
33    Eleanor Jepsen              11   Rogers (Puyallup)      18:45.0   109.00   109
34    Olivia DeBoer               11   Rogers (Puyallup)      18:46.3   108.57   109
35    Liliana Hudnut              10   Jesuit                 18:47.9   108.03   108
36    Maggie Bennett              11   Jesuit                 18:50.5   107.17   107
37    Taylor Sletner              9    Gig Harbor             18:53.3   106.23   106
38    Bridget Burns               11   Lewis and Clark        18:53.8   106.07   106
39    Josephine Stevenson         11   Bellarmine Prep        18:53.9   106.03   106
40    Ella Swanson                11   Lewis and Clark        18:54.3   105.90   106
41    Kaya Scuba                  10   Sage Creek             18:55.1   105.63   106
42    Sophie Biegel               12   Sherwood               18:55.4   105.53   106
43    Jemma Willcox               12   Edmonds-Woodway        18:55.7   105.43   105
44    Julia Stuard                11   Tahoma                 18:58.8   104.40   104
45    Olivia Kozitza              10   Ida B. Wells           18:59.2   104.27   104
46    Faith Martinez              12   Tahoma                 18:59.6   104.13   104
47    Sharon Gutierrez            12   Edmonds-Woodway        19:03.2   102.93   103
48    Marin Kauffman-Smith        10   Franklin (OR)          19:03.4   102.87   103
49    Mia Roberts                 12   Newport (Bellevue)     19:03.7   102.77   103
50    Kate Sanders                11   Tahoma                 19:04.3   102.57   103
51    Alice Groza                 12   Lewis and Clark        19:05.6   102.13   102
52    Brynn Chester               11   Bishop Blanchet        19:06.4   101.87   102
53    Theresa Barnhart            12   Tahoma                 19:06.7   101.77   102
54    Kylie Castleman             11   Tahoma                 19:07.1   101.63   102
55    Anna Tasky                  11   Skyline                19:10.1   100.63   101
56    Liv Jensen                  9    Issaquah               19:10.8   100.40   100
57    Darwin Hanson               12   Issaquah               19:11.2   100.27   100
58    Charlotte Burns             9    Lewis and Clark        19:11.9   100.03   100
59    Ginger Oberg                9    Roosevelt (WA)         19:12.7   99.77    100
60    Hailie Robertson            9    Franklin (OR)          19:12.9   99.70    100
61    Ava Borsheim                10   Bellarmine Prep        19:13.2   99.60    100
62    Hailey Cossey               9    Mt Si                  19:16.7   98.43    98
63    Adisen Stratton             12   Glacier Peak           19:18.6   97.80    98
64    Senoya Bugher               9    Sherwood               19:19.4   97.53    98
65    Mary Jane Harig             10   Issaquah               19:24.0   96.00    96
66    Kaley Fergus                11   Gig Harbor             19:25.2   95.60    96
67    Avery Williams              10   Roosevelt (WA)         19:26.1   95.30    95
68    Alyssa Flindt               11   Eastlake               19:26.2   95.27    95
69    Sally Roos                  9    Eastlake               19:27.1   94.97    95
70    Jane Roos                   9    Eastlake               19:27.4   94.87    95
71    Gigi Bareilles              10   Franklin (OR)          19:28.7   94.43    94
72    Makaylee Jensen             12   Mt Si                  19:29.0   94.33    94
73    Kara Mickelson              12   Eisenhower             19:29.1   94.30    94
74    Katie Lubbe                 9    Lewis and Clark        19:29.2   94.27    94
75    Sydnee Boothby              11   Washougal              19:30.5   93.83    94
76    Stella Smith                12   Edmonds-Woodway        19:32.8   93.07    93
77    Emily Robertson             9    Franklin (OR)          19:32.9   93.03    93
78    Alison Whalen               10   Bellarmine Prep        19:33.1   92.97    93
79    Gabriella Peters            9    Sage Creek             19:33.6   92.80    93
80    Katherine Yahn              11   Issaquah               19:35.0   92.33    92
81    Eliza Fuhs                  12   Issaquah               19:37.2   91.60    92
82    Amalie Beil                 10   Jesuit                 19:38.8   91.07    91
83    Hanna Bailey                11   Columbia River         19:40.1   90.63    91
84    Claudia Wolf                12   Eastlake               19:40.5   90.50    91
85    Martina Landa               10   Edmonds-Woodway        19:40.7   90.43    90
86    Sophie Smithstanza          12   Central Catholic       19:41.6   90.13    90
87    Heidi Gill                  10   Sherwood               19:45.5   88.83    89
88    Madeline Mack               12   Sage Creek             19:47.4   88.20    88
89    Alyssa Arias Chavez         12   Eisenhower             19:51.2   86.93    87
90    Ashley Lotzkar              12   Eastlake               19:53.6   86.13    86
91    Abigail Atkins              12   Rogers (Puyallup)      19:54.1   85.97    86
92    ZoŽ Louis                   9    Bishop Blanchet        19:55.5   85.50    86
93    Erin Schmidlin              11   Eastlake               19:56.1   85.30    85
94    Lily Roller                 10   Ida B. Wells           19:56.8   85.07    85
95    Ciera Reyes                 12   Eisenhower             19:59.1   84.30    84
96    Michela Miracco             9    Sage Creek             20:05.6   82.13    82
97    Clara Tubbs                 10   Issaquah               20:05.9   82.03    82
98    Kate Morgan                 12   Skyline                20:06.0   82.00    82
99    Danica Olsen                10   Gig Harbor             20:08.8   81.07    81
100   Georgia Hicken              12   Sherwood               20:09.7   80.77    81
101   Avni Doshi                  11   Issaquah               20:10.6   80.47    80
102   Rebecca O'Keefe             10   Skyline                20:11.4   80.20    80
103   Ravenna Vaden               12   Mt Si                  20:11.6   80.13    80
104   Jordyn Davies               10   Ida B. Wells           20:11.6   80.13    80
105   Julie Johnson               10   Rogers (Puyallup)      20:18.0   78.00    78
106   Anna Lendrum Fort           9    Roosevelt (WA)         20:18.7   77.77    78
107   Luma Voss                   9    Bishop Blanchet        20:20.2   77.27    77
108   Ava Rodriguez               12   Mt Si                  20:22.7   76.43    76
109   Katie Manly                 9    Ferndale               20:25.7   75.43    75
110   Kiaya Rowlett               12   Sage Creek             20:26.2   75.27    75
111   Amanda Graff                10   Bishop Blanchet        20:28.4   74.53    75
112   Annette Figueroa            12   Eisenhower             20:36.1   71.97    72
113   Kenzie Kosik                11   Sherwood               20:39.3   70.90    71
114   Avani Stevens-Rose          11   Franklin (OR)          20:40.4   70.53    71
115   Lexi Conley                 10   Bellarmine Prep        20:44.3   69.23    69
116   Chloe Hammer                12   Mt Si                  20:44.8   69.07    69
117   Sky McBreen                 9    Skyline                20:45.6   68.80    69
118   Chloe Recupero              11   Bishop Blanchet        20:55.7   65.43    65
119   Alena Krull                 12   Franklin (OR)          21:00.4   63.87    64
120   Avila Hurd                  9    Ida B. Wells           21:01.6   63.47    63
121   Maia Seeley                 12   Bishop Blanchet        21:03.4   62.87    63
122   Genevieve Minard            10   Roosevelt (WA)         21:05.3   62.23    62
123   Paris Miramontes            12   Eisenhower             21:06.2   61.93    62
124   Macy Tran                   10   Edmonds-Woodway        21:17.8   58.07    58
125   Ava Grunow                  12   Sherwood               21:19.6   57.47    57
126   Brooke McBride              10   Mt Si                  21:22.6   56.47    56
127   Maja Van Zuylen             12   Roosevelt (WA)         21:25.9   55.37    55
128   Lucy Pew                    10   Roosevelt (WA)         21:26.6   55.13    55
129   Norah White                 12   Skyline                21:27.9   54.70    55
130   Reagan Guajardo             10   Bellarmine Prep        21:36.5   51.83    52

Girls Gold
1     Jessica Frydenlund          11   Anacortes              17:48.3   127.90   128
2     Gracie Buzzell              11   Camas                  18:15.5   118.83   119
3     Tali Braester               10   Lincoln (Seattle)      18:31.8   113.40   113
4     Emma Arceo                  12   Kamiak                 18:40.7   110.43   110
5     Alauna Carstens             12   Shelton                18:45.9   108.70   109
6     Sabrina Colbert             10   Franklin (WA)          18:47.9   108.03   108
7     Maisie McManus              11   Holy Names Academy     19:00.3   103.90   104
8     Alexis Canovali-McKenzie    11   Monroe                 19:01.0   103.67   104
9     Natalie Oathout             9    Klahowya               19:02.4   103.20   103
10    Lauren Laws                 9    South Kitsap           19:03.6   102.80   103
11    Eliza White                 10   Curtis                 19:06.2   101.93   102
12    Jacie Chatham               12   Jackson                19:10.4   100.53   101
13    Madeline Yarkin             10   Vashon Island          19:13.1   99.63    100
14    Eden Michael                12   Bainbridge             19:16.2   98.60    99
15    Casey Lemrick               10   Anacortes              19:17.6   98.13    98
16    Amelia Campbell             9    Grant                  19:17.9   98.03    98
17    Carolyn Chambers            10   Anacortes              19:18.6   97.80    98
18    Elizabeth Satterlee         12   Mountainside           19:19.5   97.50    98
19    Kaia Szymczak               11   Sehome                 19:20.0   97.33    97
20    Kivi Johnson                12   Lakes                  19:23.0   96.33    96
21    Hannah Lorenz               10   Bellevue               19:24.0   96.00    96
22    Natalie Peddie              11   Camas                  19:25.5   95.50    96
23    Ali Clifton                 12   Shelton                19:26.0   95.33    95
24    Gillian Spilker             11   Bellingham             19:26.2   95.27    95
25    Zoe Heino                   12   Mountainside           19:27.6   94.80    95
26    Katelyn Flolo               12   Camas                  19:28.0   94.67    95
27    Sophia Cushman              12   Arlington              19:31.4   93.53    94
28    Elliana Rietze              10   Coeur D'Alene          19:32.9   93.03    93
29    Sophia Inglin               9    King's                 19:35.3   92.23    92
30    Bethany McKinstry           9    Camas                  19:35.5   92.17    92
31    Anne Marie Dance            10   Coeur D'Alene          19:35.9   92.03    92
32    Madison Antonino            9    Jackson                19:36.5   91.83    92
33    Julie Gill                  11   Sehome                 19:36.6   91.80    92
34    Ailee Yoshida               10   Redmond                19:36.7   91.77    92
35    Kate Sousley                12   West Linn              19:36.7   91.77    92
36    Virgina Nelson              11   Holy Names Academy     19:36.8   91.73    92
37    Hannah Mikkelsen            11   Eastmont               19:41.3   90.23    90
38    Sophia Bazzi                9    Holy Names Academy     19:41.8   90.07    90
39    Ally Cutter                 12   Anacortes              19:42.5   89.83    90
40    Abigail Goodwin             11   Anacortes              19:42.6   89.80    90
41    Paige Suckling              11   Grant                  19:42.7   89.77    90
42    Savanna Hardman             12   Lakes                  19:43.9   89.37    89
43    Grace Echelbarger           12   King's                 19:44.4   89.20    89
44    Naya Wrenn                  11   Jesuit                 19:46.8   88.40    88
45    Zara Munyer                 9    Coeur D'Alene          19:48.1   87.97    88
46    Evelyn Buetow               11   Sehome                 19:49.0   87.67    88
47    Hannah Brown                12   Sehome                 19:52.5   86.50    87
48    Chloe Olson                 -    Woodinville            19:52.5   86.50    87
49    Megan Kolenski              11   Lakeside (Seattle)     19:53.3   86.23    86
50    Zoe Byrne                   12   South Kitsap           19:54.9   85.70    86
51    Eva Pitzer                  11   Grant                  19:54.9   85.70    86
52    Laoise Seltz                9    Bellingham             19:55.2   85.60    86
53    Kayla Ramsey                11   Medical Lake           19:57.3   84.90    85
54    Livia Coviltir              10   Mountainside           19:58.0   84.67    85
55    Caitlin Brar                12   Anacortes              19:58.7   84.43    84
56    Grace Grubaugh              12   Medical Lake           19:59.5   84.17    84
57    Holly Fromherz              11   Ellensburg             20:00.6   83.80    84
58    Laura Halsell               12   Squalicum              20:02.0   83.33    83
59    Ella Courtnage-Dyke         12   Grant                  20:05.4   82.20    82
60    Hannah Burns                10   Liberty (Issaquah)     20:07.8   81.40    81
61    Skylar Perez                12   Central Catholic       20:08.1   81.30    81
62    Laura Hagel                 9    Inglemoor              20:11.7   80.10    80
63    Amelia Merritt              11   Camas                  20:13.9   79.37    79
64    Sierra Wangen               10   Curtis                 20:15.1   78.97    79
65    Margeret Champlain          9    Liberty (Issaquah)     20:15.3   78.90    79
66    Lily Curtis                 10   Bainbridge             20:15.6   78.80    79
67    Rylee Leishman              11   Ellensburg             20:16.9   78.37    78
68    Allison Payne               12   Medical Lake           20:16.9   78.37    78
69    Lili Maycock                10   Jesuit                 20:18.5   77.83    78
70    Jenna Castro                11   Medical Lake           20:19.2   77.60    78
71    Sophia Dahl                 11   Redmond                20:19.7   77.43    77
72    Claire Bird                 10   Curtis                 20:21.1   76.97    77
73    Stephanie Tedd              12   Mountainside           20:22.0   76.67    77
74    Kenzie Seymour              11   Redmond                20:22.9   76.37    76
75    Maddie Meyer                12   West Linn              20:23.5   76.17    76
76    Whitley Hill                12   Eastmont               20:26.9   75.03    75
77    Sophie Gaudin               12   Arlington              20:29.7   74.10    74
78    Madi Lukasiewicz            9    Jesuit                 20:30.2   73.93    74
79    Elaine Joyce                12   Ellensburg             20:31.6   73.47    73
80    Claire Cooney               12   Jesuit                 20:32.8   73.07    73
81    Jayda Lewis                 9    Garfield               20:33.0   73.00    73
82    Lillian Courtnage-Dyke      10   Grant                  20:33.9   72.70    73
83    Emma Beachy                 9    Ellensburg             20:35.5   72.17    72
84    Alyson Robertson            11   Camas                  20:35.8   72.07    72
85    Eleanor "Ellie" Wakefield   12   Garfield               20:35.9   72.03    72
86    Mary Emma Moreno            11   Jesuit                 20:36.5   71.83    72
87    Sarah Tallerico             12   Jackson                20:37.0   71.67    72
88    Abby Murphy                 9    Jackson                20:37.5   71.50    72
89    Olivia Wyatt                12   Arlington              20:38.7   71.10    71
90    Aubrey Culligan             9    Mountainside           20:39.7   70.77    71
91    Gracie Averill              12   Coeur D'Alene          20:39.9   70.70    71
92    Kim Priebe                  9    Coeur D'Alene          20:40.0   70.67    71
93    Ella Blau                   11   Lincoln (Seattle)      20:40.3   70.57    71
94    Kate Fox                    10   Roosevelt (WA)         20:41.5   70.17    70
95    Jaxin Holloway              9    Kamiak                 20:43.6   69.47    69
96    Becca Ricci                 10   Jesuit                 20:44.5   69.17    69
97    Rose Barwick                12   Grant                  20:44.8   69.07    69
98    Grace Winkler               10   Holy Names Academy     20:48.2   67.93    68
99    Anna Jensen                 11   Issaquah               20:48.8   67.73    68
100   Allison Marckel             10   Liberty (Issaquah)     20:50.4   67.20    67

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Alaska State Cross Country Running Championships
 ... Sat, Oct 9, 2021 - Bartlett High School XC - Anchorage, AK
 https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/197163/results 

Boys Division 1 - Top Team Scores
1.  West Valley      72
2.  West Anchorage   81
3.  Service          89
4.  Dimond           101

Boys Division 2 - Top Team Scores
1.  Grace Christian  20
2.  Sitka            74
3.  Kenai Central    83

Boys Division 1/2 - Top Teams
1     David Sliwinski          11  Grace Christian              16:44.9   166.03   166
2     Seth Lochmann            11  Grace Christian              16:48.7   164.77   165
4     Aiden Zingone            12  Grace Christian              16:57.2   161.93   162
5     Ben Thatcher             12  Grace Christian              17:02.5   160.17   160
8     Ty Elliott               12  Grace Christian              17:10.7   157.43   157
11    Robbie Annett            9   Grace Christian              17:18.0   155.00   155
13    Preston Wethington       12  Grace Christian              17:27.7   151.77   152

1     Daniel Abramowicz        12  West Valley                  16:12.0   177.00   177
5     Shane Fisher             11  West Valley                  16:50.3   164.23   164
14    Joshua Baurick           12  West Valley                  17:08.8   158.07   158
20    Cirdan Vonnahme          10  West Valley                  17:22.1   153.63   154
40    Nicholas Buth            11  West Valley                  17:55.4   142.53   143
41    Ezra Bailey              9   West Valley                  17:56.9   142.03   142
49    Ezra West                11  West Valley                  18:10.5   137.50   138

6     Isaac Main               12  West Anchorage               16:53.7   163.10   163
13    Ethan Eski               11  West Anchorage               17:08.6   158.13   158
22    Quinn Smith              12  West Anchorage               17:26.9   152.03   152
25    Mikhail Turchaninov      12  West Anchorage               17:33.3   149.90   150
26    Liam Chisholm            11  West Anchorage               17:38.2   148.27   148
28    Oliver Wright            10  West Anchorage               17:43.0   146.67   147
29    Hatcher Menkens          10  West Anchorage               17:45.5   145.83   146

7     Aaron Power              11  Service                      16:54.3   162.90   163
9     Elias Soule              10  Service                      16:58.8   161.40   161
11    Justin Lucas             10  Service                      17:01.2   160.60   161
30    Chris Hines              12  Service                      17:45.7   145.77   146
43    Dylan Autrey             9   Service                      18:02.2   140.27   140
54    Jevin Lim                11  Service                      18:18.8   134.73   135
69    Paul Hlsany              11  Service                      18:44.6   126.13   126


Boys Division 1
1     Daniel Abramowicz        12  West Valley                  16:12.0   177.00   177
2     Jared Gardiner           12  Dimond                       16:29.9   171.03   171
3     Fischer Adams            10  Palmer                       16:37.2   168.60   169
4     Micah Fields             12  Kodiak                       16:37.5   168.50   169
5     Shane Fisher             11  West Valley                  16:50.3   164.23   164
6     Isaac Main               12  West Anchorage               16:53.7   163.10   163
7     Aaron Power              11  Service                      16:54.3   162.90   163
8     Tobias Buchanan          10  Colony                       16:58.3   161.57   162
9     Elias Soule              10  Service                      16:58.8   161.40   161
10    Brennan Lackey           12  Wasilla                      16:59.7   161.10   161
11    Justin Lucas             10  Service                      17:01.2   160.60   161
12    Benjamin Pilon           12  Lathrop                      17:04.0   159.67   160
13    Ethan Eski               11  West Anchorage               17:08.6   158.13   158
14    Joshua Baurick           12  West Valley                  17:08.8   158.07   158
15    Nicholas Prosser         12  Dimond                       17:09.4   157.87   158
16    Zac Cheyette             11  Colony                       17:11.9   157.03   157
17    Ethan Howe               11  East Anchorage               17:15.2   155.93   156
18    Maxwell Robinson         10  Kodiak                       17:16.5   155.50   156
19    Max Johnsen              11  Dimond                       17:19.9   154.37   154
20    Cirdan Vonnahme          10  West Valley                  17:22.1   153.63   154
21    Tobin Miller             10  Palmer                       17:24.8   152.73   153
22    Quinn Smith              12  West Anchorage               17:26.9   152.03   152
23    Henry Michener           11  Eagle River                  17:28.8   151.40   151
24    Landon Hayes             12  Wasilla                      17:30.3   150.90   151
25    Mikhail Turchaninov      12  West Anchorage               17:33.3   149.90   150
26    Liam Chisholm            11  West Anchorage               17:38.2   148.27   148
27    Mickey Lapinski          12  Ketchikan                    17:42.3   146.90   147
28    Oliver Wright            10  West Anchorage               17:43.0   146.67   147
29    Hatcher Menkens          10  West Anchorage               17:45.5   145.83   146
30    Chris Hines              12  Service                      17:45.7   145.77   146
31    Kyle Fischer             11  South Anchorage              17:45.8   145.73   146
32    Owen Young               11  South Anchorage              17:46.6   145.47   145
33    AJ Glover                10  Dimond                       17:46.9   145.37   145
34    Nolan Miller             11  South Anchorage              17:47.1   145.30   145
35    Samuel Holst             12  Juneau-Douglas Yadaa.at Kale 17:50.5   144.17   144
36    Blaise Boyer             10  South Anchorage              17:50.9   144.03   144
37    Asher James              12  Lathrop                      17:51.9   143.70   144
38    Eli Crupi                11  Juneau-Douglas Yadaa.at Kale 17:53.1   143.30   143
39    Miles Grimes             9   Kodiak                       17:53.7   143.10   143
40    Nicholas Buth            11  West Valley                  17:55.4   142.53   143
41    Ezra Bailey              9   West Valley                  17:56.9   142.03   142
42    Aubrey Hekkers           12  Juneau-Douglas Yadaa.at Kale 17:59.8   141.07   141
43    Dylan Autrey             9   Service                      18:02.2   140.27   140
44    Ryan Owens               12  Palmer                       18:03.0   140.00   140
45    Brodie O'Hara            11  Dimond                       18:07.9   138.37   138
46    Jarrett Jackson          9   Dimond                       18:08.2   138.27   138
47    Will Robinson            11  Juneau-Douglas Yadaa.at Kale 18:09.1   137.97   138
48    Jason Hutchinson         11  South Anchorage              18:09.1   137.97   138
49    Ezra West                11  West Valley                  18:10.5   137.50   138
50    Elias Litzow             10  Kodiak                       18:13.6   136.47   136
51    Kyle Congdon             12  Ketchikan                    18:14.9   136.03   136
52    David Castro             12  Kodiak                       18:16.4   135.53   136
53    Caleb Hilty              10  Colony                       18:17.3   135.23   135
54    Jevin Lim                11  Service                      18:18.8   134.73   135
55    Ryan Smith               12  South Anchorage              18:19.4   134.53   135
56    Jayden Rice              11  Colony                       18:21.4   133.87   134
57    Rowan Robinson           10  South Anchorage              18:22.7   133.43   133
58    Martin Holst             10  Juneau-Douglas Yadaa.at Kale 18:23.3   133.23   133
59    Joseph Hathaway          9   Kodiak                       18:23.4   133.20   133
60    Sam Snavely              9   Lathrop                      18:23.4   133.20   133
61    Matthew Johns            12  Thunder Mountain             18:25.8   132.40   132
62    Coby Marvin              9   Colony                       18:26.8   132.07   132
63    Samuel Fry               12  Colony                       18:30.7   130.77   131
64    Tias Carney              12  Juneau-Douglas Yadaa.at Kale 18:33.7   129.77   130
65    Ziven Witczak            12  Palmer                       18:35.1   129.30   129
66    Edgar Vera Alvarado      10  Juneau-Douglas Yadaa.at Kale 18:35.6   129.13   129
67    Wells Wappett            9   Lathrop                      18:43.3   126.57   127
68    Jace Makamson            12  Colony                       18:44.3   126.23   126
69    Paul Hlsany              11  Service                      18:44.6   126.13   126
70    Luke Hale                9   Lathrop                      18:52.9   123.37   123
71    Aiden Bonin              10  Lathrop                      18:57.4   121.87   122
72    Nicholas Hecht           10  Kodiak                       19:13.9   116.37   116
73    Casey Styles             9   Ketchikan                    19:24.2   112.93   113
74    Darin Tingey             12  Thunder Mountain             19:29.2   111.27   111
75    John Pecic               12  Lathrop                      19:41.7   107.10   107
76    Oles Witczak             10  Palmer                       19:42.8   106.73   107

Boys Division 2
1     David Sliwinski          11  Grace Christian              16:44.9   166.03   166
2     Seth Lochmann            11  Grace Christian              16:48.7   164.77   165
3     Josh Brower              11  Anchorage Christian          16:49.0   164.67   165
4     Aiden Zingone            12  Grace Christian              16:57.2   161.93   162
5     Ben Thatcher             12  Grace Christian              17:02.5   160.17   160
6     Gregory Fallon           10  Kenai Central                17:07.7   158.43   158
7     Silas Demmert            11  Sitka                        17:10.0   157.67   158
8     Ty Elliott               12  Grace Christian              17:10.7   157.43   157
9     Seamus McDonough         11  Homer                        17:14.4   156.20   156
10    Annan Weiland            10  Sitka                        17:17.4   155.20   155
11    Robbie Annett            9   Grace Christian              17:18.0   155.00   155
12    Preston Merchant         11  Anchorage Christian          17:22.9   153.37   153
13    Preston Wethington       12  Grace Christian              17:27.7   151.77   152
14    Jack Laker               10  Kenai Central                17:39.9   147.70   148
15    Nolan Warren             10  Anchorage Christian          18:17.5   135.17   135
16    Joe Hamilton             12  Kenai Central                18:19.3   134.57   135
17    Trey Demmert             9   Sitka                        18:22.1   133.63   134
18    Lance Seneff             11  Homer                        18:24.5   132.83   133
19    Asa Dow                  12  Sitka                        18:24.6   132.80   133
20    Adams Veldstra           12  Homer                        18:28.4   131.53   132
21    Landon Smith             12  Bethel                       18:35.5   129.17   129
22    Hank Maxwell             11  Sitka                        18:36.7   128.77   129
23    Armands Veksejs          11  Kenai Central                18:41.4   127.20   127
24    Brock Barth              10  Homer                        18:46.4   125.53   126
25    Colton Ewers             12  Sitka                        18:47.3   125.23   125
26    Tyler Hippchen           12  Kenai Central                18:47.7   125.10   125
27    Jody Goodrich            9   Homer                        18:48.4   124.87   125
28    Damon Weisser            11  Homer                        18:52.6   123.47   123
29    Connor Hitchcock         9   Sitka                        18:56.5   122.17   122
30    Micah Tedrick            12  Anchorage Christian          19:00.2   120.93   121
31    Gabriel Angaiak          11  Monroe Catholic              19:03.5   119.83   120
32    Preston Kopp             10  Galena                       19:04.6   119.47   119
33    Caedon Merriner          12  Galena                       19:04.6   119.47   119
34    Son Erikson              10  Nome-Beltz                   19:06.3   118.90   119
35    Orson Hoogendorn         9   Nome-Beltz                   19:09.7   117.77   118
36    Gabe Haas                10  Delta Junction               19:11.1   117.30   117
37    Finn Gregg               9   Nome-Beltz                   19:17.0   115.33   115
38    Peter Crow               12  Bethel                       19:20.9   114.03   114
39    Elliott Evans            11  Hutchison                    19:21.0   114.00   114
40    Jacob Friske             10  Mt Edgecumbe                 19:23.0   113.33   113
41    Landon Varga             12  Mt Edgecumbe                 19:36.7   108.77   109
42    Stryder Kronberger       9   Anchorage Christian          19:39.1   107.97   108
43    Finn Hornfischer         11  Galena                       19:41.7   107.10   107
44    Felix Prim               10  Hutchison                    19:47.1   105.30   105
45    Nathan Haakenson         12  Kenai Central                19:51.1   103.97   104

Boys Division 3
1     Uriah Lucas              12  Petersburg                   17:38.7   148.10   148
2     Leo Wald                 10  Haines                       17:47.3   145.23   145
3     Justin Trail             12  Nikolaevsk                   18:01.9   140.37   140
4     Daniel Wardell           11  Sockeye                      18:14.8   136.07   136
5     Michael Durkin           12  Petersburg                   18:15.4   135.87   136
6     Luke Davis               11  Haines                       18:19.3   134.57   135
7     Isaac Titus              12  Keggat Miut                  18:23.0   133.33   133
8     Kaleb Jones              12  Haines                       18:28.7   131.43   131
9     Rogan Hanson             11  Craig                        18:37.9   128.37   128
10    Demetry Hoseth           12  Dillingham                   18:38.0   128.33   128
11    Daniel Harrison          9   Wrangell                     18:45.1   125.97   126
12    Nathaneal Severs         12  Glennallen                   18:47.0   125.33   125
13    Kona Atkins              11  Gustavus                     18:58.3   121.57   122
14    Marley Kness             10  Klawock                      18:58.7   121.43   121
15    Latrell Lake             10  Hooper Bay                   19:00.9   120.70   121
16    Herwin Riodil            12  Unalaska                     19:19.5   114.50   115
17    Gaelen Allen             11  Haines                       19:28.2   111.60   112
18    Valon Weathers           10  Petersburg                   19:31.3   110.57   111
19    Chase Lister             12  Petersburg                   19:39.1   107.97   108
20    Kanayaq Ivanoff          12  Unalakleet (Frank A Degnan)  19:39.3   107.90   108
21    Keegan Hanson            10  Craig                        19:43.1   106.63   107
22    Graelin Chaney           9   Dillingham                   19:55.4   102.53   103
23    Dominic Ross             10  Kake                         19:58.2   101.60   102
24    Evan Durco               9   Gustavus                     19:59.0   101.33   101
25    Logan Borcik             12  Haines                       20:00.0   101.00   101


Girls Division 1 - Top Team Scores
1.  Chugiak                       42
2.  South Anchorage               68
3.  Juneau-Douglas Yadaa.at Kale  90

Girls Division 2 - Top Team Scores
1.  Grace Christian   29
2.  Kenai Central     58
3.  Homer             66

Girls Division 1/2 - Top Teams
2     Campbell Peterson        11  Chugiak                      19:27.9   113.70   114
10    Skyler Belmear           10  Chugiak                      20:06.3   100.90   101
13    Kiley Dennis             11  Chugiak                      20:19.2   96.60    97
14    Emily Moore              10  Chugiak                      20:19.9   96.37    96
15    Addison Capozzi          11  Chugiak                      20:20.9   96.03    96
50    Bailey Peterson          9   Chugiak                      22:12.1   58.97    59
58    Ada Burrup               9   Chugiak                      22:38.3   50.23    50

1     Robyn Miller             11  South Anchorage              19:10.6   119.47   119
4     Elliana Zock             11  South Anchorage              19:43.9   108.37   108
23    Ava Murphy               9   South Anchorage              20:45.4   87.87    88
25    Ella Atteberry           10  South Anchorage              20:46.1   87.63    88
27    Maggie Keffalos          12  South Anchorage              20:54.5   84.83    85
28    Cameryn Kauffman         10  South Anchorage              20:56.9   84.03    84

3     Megan Nelson             11  Grace Christian              20:24.0   95.00    95
4     Kai Waythomas            9   Grace Christian              21:04.0   81.67    82
9     Sophia Coverdell         12  Grace Christian              21:38.4   70.20    70
10    Georgia Thatcher         10  Grace Christian              21:38.4   70.20    70
15    Faith Mondeel            9   Grace Christian              21:54.5   64.83    65
18    Elise Metzger            11  Grace Christian              22:15.0   58.00    58
20    Rebekah Annett           11  Grace Christian              22:26.3   54.23    54


Girls Division 1
1     Robyn Miller             11  South Anchorage              19:10.6   119.47   119
2     Campbell Peterson        11  Chugiak                      19:27.9   113.70   114
3     Kiah Dihle               12  Thunder Mountain             19:40.0   109.67   110
4     Elliana Zock             11  South Anchorage              19:43.9   108.37   108
5     Katey Houser             12  Palmer                       19:49.3   106.57   107
6     Ella Hopkins             9   Colony                       19:51.8   105.73   106
7     Payton Smith             12  West Anchorage               19:55.2   104.60   105
8     Ava Trembath             10  Eagle River                  19:57.5   103.83   104
9     Meredith Schwartz        11  Service                      20:03.7   101.77   102
10    Skyler Belmear           10  Chugiak                      20:06.3   100.90   101
11    Etta Eller               10  Juneau-Douglas Yadaa.at Kale 20:06.8   100.73   101
12    Abigail Haas             12  Lathrop                      20:07.2   100.60   101
13    Kiley Dennis             11  Chugiak                      20:19.2   96.60    97
14    Emily Moore              10  Chugiak                      20:19.9   96.37    96
15    Addison Capozzi          11  Chugiak                      20:20.9   96.03    96
16    Rayna Tuckwood           10  Juneau-Douglas Yadaa.at Kale 20:23.4   95.20    95
17    Jordan Ruffner           12  Soldotna                     20:28.4   93.53    94
18    Annika Schwartz          12  Juneau-Douglas Yadaa.at Kale 20:28.7   93.43    93
19    Riga Grubis              11  West Valley                  20:34.4   91.53    92
20    Natalie Hood             12  West Anchorage               20:34.5   91.50    92
21    Evelyn Wool              9   West Valley                  20:36.2   90.93    91
22    Shea Alaniva             11  Colony                       20:38.4   90.20    90
23    Ava Murphy               9   South Anchorage              20:45.4   87.87    88
24    Ina Kraus                10  Eagle River                  20:45.9   87.70    88
25    Ella Atteberry           10  South Anchorage              20:46.1   87.63    88
26    Gloria Bailey            12  West Valley                  20:52.6   85.47    85
27    Maggie Keffalos          12  South Anchorage              20:54.5   84.83    85
28    Cameryn Kauffman         10  South Anchorage              20:56.9   84.03    84
29    Zoe Rodgers              9   West Anchorage               21:05.0   81.33    81
30    McKenna McNutt           12  Juneau-Douglas Yadaa.at Kale 21:07.7   80.43    80
31    Berit Meyers             10  West Anchorage               21:08.9   80.03    80
32    Trinity Jackson          12  Juneau-Douglas Yadaa.at Kale 21:09.1   79.97    80
33    Ella Goldstein           12  Juneau-Douglas Yadaa.at Kale 21:09.5   79.83    80
34    Madeleine Reckmeyer      10  Service                      21:09.9   79.70    80
35    Ayla Baker               9   Kodiak                       21:11.3   79.23    79
36    Lily Pannkuk             12  West Anchorage               21:11.8   79.07    79
37    Amy Pilon                11  Lathrop                      21:13.3   78.57    79
38    Jordan Strausbaugh       12  Soldotna                     21:32.6   72.13    72
39    Monica Bustillos         12  Colony                       21:38.1   70.30    70
40    Lauren Dorris            11  West Anchorage               21:40.7   69.43    69
41    Elizabeth Page           10  South Anchorage              21:42.7   68.77    69
42    Cassidy Foster           10  Kodiak                       21:49.1   66.63    67
43    Olivia Manley            12  West Valley                  21:50.1   66.30    66
44    Ruthie Richardson        11  Service                      21:50.3   66.23    66
45    Zarah Laker-Morris       10  West Valley                  21:51.4   65.87    66
46    Rachel Danz              9   Colony                       21:56.3   64.23    64
47    Sophia Mayers            12  West Anchorage               21:59.9   63.03    63
48    Brooklyn Adams-Sherban   12  Service                      22:05.6   61.13    61
49    Abby Novak               12  Colony                       22:05.6   61.13    61
50    Bailey Peterson          9   Chugiak                      22:12.1   58.97    59
51    Sage Personett           10  West Valley                  22:14.5   58.17    58
52    Maisy Morley             10  Juneau-Douglas Yadaa.at Kale 22:17.4   57.20    57
53    Naomi Griffin            12  Kodiak                       22:18.9   56.70    57
54    Danika Dawley            10  North Pole                   22:23.2   55.27    55
55    Lucy Shea                11  Colony                       22:23.5   55.17    55
56    Rachael Hausman          11  Lathrop                      22:29.0   53.33    53
57    Adria Wuerth             10  Service                      22:33.2   51.93    52
58    Ada Burrup               9   Chugiak                      22:38.3   50.23    50
59    Carol Frey               9   Ketchikan                    22:41.4   49.20    49
60    Madison Roberts          9   Colony                       22:42.3   48.90    49
61    Alana Lim                11  Service                      22:43.9   48.37    48
62    Paige Boehlert           12  Ketchikan                    22:47.1   47.30    47
63    Isabel Baesman           11  West Valley                  22:56.6   44.13    44
64    Maria Mattox             10  North Pole                   22:59.9   43.03    43
65    Carly Pilon              9   Lathrop                      23:00.9   42.70    43
66    Grace Sikes              12  Thunder Mountain             23:04.2   41.60    42
67    Mykennan Rinella         12  Palmer                       23:09.7   39.77    40
68    Abigail Harver           10  Kodiak                       23:17.4   37.20    37
69    Brianna Gill-Anderson    9   Service                      23:27.5   33.83    34
70    Kaytlin McAnelly         10  Soldotna                     23:34.4   31.53    32

Girls Division 2
1     Jayna Boonstra           11  Kenai Central                19:47.0   107.33   107
2     Anna Prussian            11  Sitka                        20:10.5   99.50    100
3     Megan Nelson             11  Grace Christian              20:24.0   95.00    95
4     Kai Waythomas            9   Grace Christian              21:04.0   81.67    82
5     Hailey Ingalls           10  Seward                       21:24.8   74.73    75
6     Mya Campbell             10  Redington                    21:31.9   72.37    72
7     Eryn Field               11  Homer                        21:31.9   72.37    72
8     Debbie Brower            10  Anchorage Christian          21:36.5   70.83    71
9     Sophia Coverdell         12  Grace Christian              21:38.4   70.20    70
10    Georgia Thatcher         10  Grace Christian              21:38.4   70.20    70
11    Leah Fallon              12  Kenai Central                21:40.4   69.53    70
12    Clare Mullin             9   Sitka                        21:43.8   68.40    68
13    Elena Badajos            10  Homer                        21:47.0   67.33    67
14    Emilee Wilson            10  Kenai Central                21:53.0   65.33    65
15    Faith Mondeel            9   Grace Christian              21:54.5   64.83    65
16    Katie Bast               12  Monroe Catholic              21:55.9   64.37    64
17    Jeannie Cook             12  Monroe Catholic              22:03.6   61.80    62
18    Elise Metzger            11  Grace Christian              22:15.0   58.00    58
19    Frida Renner             10  Homer                        22:18.7   56.77    57
20    Rebekah Annett           11  Grace Christian              22:26.3   54.23    54
21    Summer Foster            12  Kenai Central                22:36.4   50.87    51
22    Adelyn McCorison         10  Homer                        22:38.6   50.13    50
23    Faith Carter             10  Anchorage Christian          22:38.7   50.10    50
24    AwaLuk Nichols           9   Nome-Beltz                   23:05.0   41.33    41
25    Bea McDonough            9   Homer                        23:11.3   39.23    39

Girls Division 3
1     Ariel Godinez-Long       9   Haines                       20:31.1   92.63    93
2     Teagan Rude              10  Glennallen                   21:26.1   74.30    74
3     Liana Carney             12  Wrangell                     21:40.5   69.50    70
4     Kenai Holien             12  Klawock                      22:19.8   56.40    56
5     Grace Long               11  Haines                       22:26.7   54.10    54
6     Brynna Gerlach           11  Glennallen                   22:36.2   50.93    51
7     Shayauna Bukowski        11  Nenana                       22:46.6   47.47    47
8     Kinley Lister            10  Petersburg                   22:54.0   45.00    45
9     Mackenzy Dryden          11  Haines                       23:13.6   38.47    38
10    Alianna Voran            11  Sockeye                      23:16.2   37.60    38
11    Kyla Jones               9   Klawock                      23:21.3   35.90    36
12    Cheyenne Fields          9   Glennallen                   23:22.1   35.63    36
13    Mamie Crookes            11  Kake                         23:24.0   35.00    35
14    Aileen Lester            11  Sockeye                      23:35.4   31.20    31
15    Meadow Phelps            12  Sockeye                      23:39.5   29.83    30
16    Avari Getchell           11  Haines                       23:39.5   29.83    30
17    Ella Wardell             11  Sockeye                      23:56.4   24.20    24
18    Lexi Johnson             11  Klawock                      24:08.8   20.07    20
19    Ernie Joe                10  Hooper Bay                   24:17.5   17.17    17
20    Avery Williamson         12  Haines                       24:20.9   16.03    16

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Portage Invitational MI
 ... Oct 9, 2021 - Portage West Middle School - Portage, MI
 https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/188776/results 
 https://live.pttiming.com/xc-ptt.html?mid=4636 

Boys - Top Teams
3     Connor Ackley            11  Hilliard Davidson                   15:11.8   186.07   186
7     Nick Puhl                12  Hilliard Davidson                   15:31.3   179.57   180
23    Alexander Kafka          11  Hilliard Davidson                   16:15.3   164.90   165
30    Alex Hudson              12  Hilliard Davidson                   16:22.2   162.60   163
43    Zach Whitney             12  Hilliard Davidson                   16:35.6   158.13   158
69    Brody Boyd               10  Hilliard Davidson                   16:53.5   152.17   152
8     Ryan Clark               11  Hilliard Davidson                   17:29.4   140.20   140 -JV
11    Toby Banks               11  Hilliard Davidson                   17:30.9   139.70   140 -JV
125   Justin Rona              9   Hilliard Davidson                   17:31.6   139.47   139

9     Evan Trapp               10  St Xavier (OH)                      15:36.7   177.77   178
10    Will Goodrich            12  St Xavier (OH)                      15:44.8   175.07   175
26    Dominic Jackson          10  St Xavier (OH)                      16:20.3   163.23   163
28    Casey Bohrer             11  St Xavier (OH)                      16:21.4   162.87   163
37    Brendan Krych            12  St Xavier (OH)                      16:29.0   160.33   160
62    Kyle White               12  St Xavier (OH)                      16:46.4   154.53   155
2     Matthew Plas             11  St Xavier (OH)                      16:53.9   152.03   152 -JV
3     Wyatt Houchens           11  St Xavier (OH)                      16:59.4   150.20   150 -JV
4     Jonny Pater              12  St Xavier (OH)                      17:02.7   149.10   149 -JV
100   Seth Engelhardt          12  St Xavier (OH)                      17:14.7   145.10   145

17    Josh Oom                 12  Caledonia                           16:04.0   168.67   169
27    Caden Dixon              12  Caledonia                           16:21.2   162.93   163
29    Jordan Domany            11  Caledonia                           16:21.7   162.77   163
47    Brett Guzman             11  Caledonia                           16:39.0   157.00   157
59    Donavan Mattson          12  Caledonia                           16:44.4   155.20   155
77    Benjamin DeGood          12  Caledonia                           16:57.3   150.90   151
110   Andrew Adams             12  Caledonia                           17:21.2   142.93   143
7     Blake Elliot             11  Caledonia                           17:26.3   141.23   141 -JV

2     Tinsae Nelson            12  GR_Christian                        15:49.5   173.50   174
5     Ben Zwart                12  GR_Christian                        15:52.5   172.50   173
27    Reuben Wiering           11  GR_Christian                        16:46.3   154.57   155
41    Dylan Clark              10  GR_Christian                        16:59.9   150.03   150
46    Simon Triezenberg        9   GR_Christian                        17:04.1   148.63   149
88    Joe Waalkes              10  GR_Christian                        17:55.0   131.67   132
123   Rowan Jansen             11  GR_Christian                        18:14.3   125.23   125


Boys Division 1
1     Riley Hough              12  Hartland                            14:37.1   197.63   198 *****
2     Caleb Jarema             12  Pinckney                            14:57.5   190.83   191 ***
3     Connor Ackley            11  Hilliard Davidson                   15:11.8   186.07   186
4     Owen Johnson             12  Ann Arbor Pioneer                   15:24.4   181.87   182
5     Jack Kelke               12  Romeo                               15:27.2   180.93   181
6     Owen Sharnas             12  Romeo                               15:27.6   180.80   181
7     Nick Puhl                12  Hilliard Davidson                   15:31.3   179.57   180
8     Seth Norder              10  Grand Haven                         15:33.8   178.73   179
9     Evan Trapp               10  St Xavier (OH)                      15:36.7   177.77   178
10    Will Goodrich            12  St Xavier (OH)                      15:44.8   175.07   175
11    Benne Anderson           11  GR_Ottawa Hills                     15:50.0   173.33   173
12    Nolan Clark              11  Grand Haven                         15:55.7   171.43   171
13    Juan David Hernandez     12  GR_Ottawa Hills                     15:56.4   171.20   171
14    Jack Campbell            12  Brighton                            15:57.0   171.00   171
15    Quinn Cullen             12  Brighton                            16:01.5   169.50   170
16    Nicolas Fry              11  Ann Arbor Skyline                   16:03.3   168.90   169
17    Josh Oom                 12  Caledonia                           16:04.0   168.67   169
18    Liam Elder               12  Grand Ledge                         16:04.2   168.60   169
19    Alex Sullivan            12  White Lake Lakeland                 16:04.6   168.47   168
20    Jonah Hochstetler        11  TC West (Traverse City)             16:07.6   167.47   167
21    David Samson             12  Hartland                            16:10.5   166.50   167
22    Jasper Cane              10  Kalamazoo Central                   16:14.9   165.03   165
23    Alexander Kafka          11  Hilliard Davidson                   16:15.3   164.90   165
24    Jared Platt              11  White Lake Lakeland                 16:18.8   163.73   164
25    Anders Howe              12  Okemos                              16:19.8   163.40   163
26    Dominic Jackson          10  St Xavier (OH)                      16:20.3   163.23   163
27    Caden Dixon              12  Caledonia                           16:21.2   162.93   163
28    Casey Bohrer             11  St Xavier (OH)                      16:21.4   162.87   163
29    Jordan Domany            11  Caledonia                           16:21.7   162.77   163
30    Alex Hudson              12  Hilliard Davidson                   16:22.2   162.60   163
31    Isaac Stone              12  TC West (Traverse City)             16:22.9   162.37   162
32    Tyler Langley            10  Brighton                            16:23.4   162.20   162
33    Luke Butler              11  Monroe                              16:25.5   161.50   162
34    Sam Kromberg             11  Hartland                            16:27.4   160.87   161
35    Zac Zemba                12  Grandville                          16:27.6   160.80   161
36    Joshua Gormley           11  Portage Central                     16:28.5   160.50   161
37    Brendan Krych            12  St Xavier (OH)                      16:29.0   160.33   160
38    Connor Clor              10  Romeo                               16:29.5   160.17   160
39    Kyle Sweeney             12  Rockford                            16:31.9   159.37   159
40    Jack Wallace             12  Romeo                               16:32.1   159.30   159
41    Drew Gonzalez            12  Portage Northern                    16:32.3   159.23   159
42    Antonio Hall             12  East Kentwood                       16:33.0   159.00   159
43    Zach Whitney             12  Hilliard Davidson                   16:35.6   158.13   158
44    Brandon Anderson         10  Dexter                              16:36.8   157.73   158
45    Max Pfeiffer             12  Saline                              16:37.6   157.47   157
46    Wesley Hollowell         12  White Lake Lakeland                 16:38.2   157.27   157
47    Brett Guzman             11  Caledonia                           16:39.0   157.00   157
48    Colin Graham             11  Rockford                            16:39.5   156.83   157
49    Logan Post               11  Portage Northern                    16:39.5   156.83   157
50    James Harrison           12  Saline                              16:39.8   156.73   157
51    Nathan Holwerda          12  Byron Center                        16:40.6   156.47   156
52    Luke Suliman             10  Ann Arbor Skyline                   16:40.7   156.43   156
53    Jason Fredricks          12  Byron Center                        16:40.7   156.43   156
54    Willem DeGood            10  TC West (Traverse City)             16:41.2   156.27   156
55    Lucas Seng               12  Brighton                            16:41.6   156.13   156
56    Logan Begeman            10  Portage Central                     16:42.6   155.80   156
57    George Mays              12  Okemos                              16:43.0   155.67   156
58    Chase Holwerda           11  Zeeland West                        16:43.1   155.63   156
59    Donavan Mattson          12  Caledonia                           16:44.4   155.20   155
60    Sam Yeager               12  FHC GR_Forest Hills Central         16:44.8   155.07   155
61    Adrian Castillo          11  Holland                             16:45.9   154.70   155
62    Kyle White               12  St Xavier (OH)                      16:46.4   154.53   155
63    Cole Visser              10  Jenison                             16:46.9   154.37   154
64    Matt Ruud                12  Ann Arbor Pioneer                   16:49.3   153.57   154
65    Gavin Voetberg           11  Portage Central                     16:50.4   153.20   153
66    Logan Vining             11  Grand Haven                         16:50.5   153.17   153
67    Glen Davis               11  Port Huron Northern                 16:51.6   152.80   153
68    Vincent Peterson Sand    10  Ann Arbor Pioneer                   16:52.6   152.47   152
69    Brody Boyd               10  Hilliard Davidson                   16:53.5   152.17   152
70    Luke Campbell            10  Brighton                            16:53.7   152.10   152
71    Jonathan Tysman          12  Grand Haven                         16:54.3   151.90   152
72    Matt LaFreniere          11  Port Huron Northern                 16:54.4   151.87   152
73    Owen Kadrofske           12  Okemos                              16:55.3   151.57   152
74    Josh Lamb                12  Dexter                              16:56.7   151.10   151
75    Ben Pease                12  Grand Haven                         16:57.2   150.93   151
76    Gabe Gulbransen          12  Okemos                              16:57.3   150.90   151
77    Benjamin DeGood          12  Caledonia                           16:57.3   150.90   151
78    Carson Lafferty          12  Rockford                            16:58.0   150.67   151
79    Eric Overdier            10  Ann Arbor Pioneer                   16:58.6   150.47   150
80    Brady Matuszewski        11  Brighton                            16:58.7   150.43   150
81    Ben Hunter               11  Portage Central                     16:59.3   150.23   150
82    Andrew Stern             12  Saline                              16:59.5   150.17   150
83    Charles Blair            12  Kalamazoo Central                   17:02.2   149.27   149
84    Seth Conner              9   Jenison                             17:04.0   148.67   149
85    Brendan Wangler          11  Jenison                             17:05.2   148.27   148
86    Bryce Soisson            11  Kalamazoo Central                   17:06.1   147.97   148
87    Benjamin Smith           11  Hartland                            17:06.7   147.77   148
88    Ben Held                 9   Grand Haven                         17:06.8   147.73   148
89    Owen Ackerman            11  Dexter                              17:07.4   147.53   148
90    Adam Hauser              12  Dexter                              17:08.0   147.33   147
91    Luke VanderHeuvel        10  Port Huron Northern                 17:08.1   147.30   147
92    Pierce Grzymkowski       10  White Lake Lakeland                 17:09.3   146.90   147
93    Caleb Heid               12  Portage Central                     17:10.5   146.50   147
94    Justin Romero            12  Woodhaven-Brownstown                17:11.0   146.33   146
95    Truman Johnson           10  Saline                              17:11.4   146.20   146
96    Andrew Whitman           12  Woodhaven-Brownstown                17:11.4   146.20   146
97    Caleb Smith              11  Zeeland West                        17:11.9   146.03   146
98    Samuel Kulczak           12  Saline                              17:12.8   145.73   146
99    Nolan Tribu              12  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                17:14.1   145.30   145
100   Seth Engelhardt          12  St Xavier (OH)                      17:14.7   145.10   145
101   Joseph Spada             9   Kalamazoo Central                   17:14.7   145.10   145
102   Samuel Jackson           11  Saline                              17:14.8   145.07   145
103   Roman Cortina            11  Ann Arbor Pioneer                   17:15.4   144.87   145
104   Connor Lubberts          12  Jenison                             17:16.0   144.67   145
105   Nathan Golding           11  Zeeland West                        17:16.8   144.40   144
106   Jason Whitton            11  Saline                              17:16.9   144.37   144
107   Aidan Kreps              10  Muskegon Mona Shores                17:17.1   144.30   144
108   Caleb Branch             11  Muskegon Mona Shores                17:17.2   144.27   144
109   Will Fiesbeck            11  St. Joseph                          17:18.7   143.77   144
110   Andrew Adams             12  Caledonia                           17:21.2   142.93   143
111   Hudson Kemperman         10  FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern        17:22.3   142.57   143
112   Ty Nagy                  12  White Lake Lakeland                 17:23.3   142.23   142
113   Eric Giles               12  East Kentwood                       17:23.9   142.03   142
114   Parker Ludwig            10  FHC GR_Forest Hills Central         17:24.7   141.77   142
115   Andre Soisson            11  Kalamazoo Central                   17:25.1   141.63   142

Boys Division 2
1     Ian Hill                 12  Spring Lake                         15:33.2   178.93   179
2     Tinsae Nelson            12  GR_Christian                        15:49.5   173.50   174
3     Garrett Winter           12  Parchment                           15:49.8   173.40   173
4     Conor Somers             12  Fremont                             15:51.5   172.83   173
5     Ben Zwart                12  GR_Christian                        15:52.5   172.50   173
6     Caden Meyer              12  Zeeland East                        16:00.0   170.00   170
7     Connell Alford           10  Chelsea                             16:00.7   169.77   170
8     TJ Hansen                9   Freeland                            16:02.1   169.30   169
9     Aiden Sullivan           11  FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern        16:13.7   165.43   165
10    Killian Whalen           9   Allendale                           16:16.2   164.60   165
11    Bram Hartsuff            11  Chelsea                             16:21.3   162.90   163
12    Braydon Honsinger        11  Freeland                            16:23.7   162.10   162
13    Race Bettich             12  Stevensville Lakeshore              16:24.1   161.97   162
14    Carter McCalister        11  Monroe Jefferson                    16:25.5   161.50   162
15    William Winter           11  Parchment                           16:26.6   161.13   161
16    Parker Lambers           12  Holland Christian                   16:27.1   160.97   161
17    Alex Thole               10  East Grand Rapids                   16:28.1   160.63   161
18    Joseph VanderKooi        11  GR_South Christian                  16:28.6   160.47   160
19    Jacob Singleton          12  Parma Western                       16:31.0   159.67   160
20    Lukas Kriesch            11  Yale                                16:35.3   158.23   158
21    Samuel Smith             12  Petoskey                            16:37.8   157.40   157
22    Jacob Wurtzel            12  Freeland                            16:38.5   157.17   157
23    Gavin VanSolkema         12  Hudsonville Unity Christian         16:40.8   156.40   156
24    Caleb Boes               11  GR_South Christian                  16:42.2   155.93   156
25    Shane Izzard             10  Petoskey                            16:44.9   155.03   155
26    Jake O'Neil              11  Remus Chippewa Hills                16:45.0   155.00   155
27    Reuben Wiering           11  GR_Christian                        16:46.3   154.57   155
28    Josh Horvath             12  Defiance                            16:49.0   153.67   154
29    James Burke              12  Berrien Springs                     16:49.4   153.53   154
30    Ryan Ososki              12  Big Rapids                          16:49.5   153.50   154
31    Brayden Humes            11  Milan                               16:52.4   152.53   153
32    Zach Debeauclair         11  Pinckney                            16:52.4   152.53   153
33    John Aerts               12  Coldwater                           16:52.6   152.47   152
34    David Harris             11  St. Clair                           16:54.7   151.77   152
35    Carter Boullard          11  St. Clair                           16:54.8   151.73   152
36    Gavin Wiersma            11  Zeeland East                        16:56.6   151.13   151
37    Kyler Dean               12  Vicksburg                           16:56.6   151.13   151
38    Landon Buskirk           12  Mason                               16:56.8   151.07   151
39    Brennan Schuler          12  Fremont                             16:57.0   151.00   151
40    Sam Vitale               12  St. Clair                           16:58.4   150.53   151
41    Dylan Clark              10  GR_Christian                        16:59.9   150.03   150
42    Acer Campbell            10  Yale                                17:00.8   149.73   150
43    Zebedee Swager           11  Chelsea                             17:00.8   149.73   150
44    Riley Shults             10  Hastings                            17:00.9   149.70   150
45    Gavin Schuler            12  Fremont                             17:01.2   149.60   150
46    Simon Triezenberg        9   GR_Christian                        17:04.1   148.63   149
47    Alex Doneth              9   Mason                               17:05.5   148.17   148
48    Nick Spruce              11  Chelsea                             17:07.9   147.37   147
49    Evan Loughridge          10  Pinckney                            17:09.8   146.73   147
50    Nolan Nixon              10  Cadillac                            17:09.8   146.73   147

Boys Division 3
1     Hunter Jones             11  Benzie Central                      14:52.3   192.57   193 ***
2     Joshuah Taylor           12  Bryan                               15:39.1   176.97   177
3     Noah Morrow              12  Manton                              15:44.6   175.13   175
4     Rogan Melling            11  Hanover-Horton                      16:22.1   162.63   163
5     Samuel Martini           10  Kent City                           16:29.9   160.03   160
6     Nathan Jenkins           11  Grandville Calvin Christian         16:30.6   159.80   160
7     David Pruder             12  Lansing Catholic                    16:36.1   157.97   158
8     Carson Brunk             12  Potterville                         16:38.4   157.20   157
9     Clayton Ackley           11  Hart                                16:40.7   156.43   156
10    Adam Martinson           12  Saugatuck                           16:45.4   154.87   155
11    Logan Manion             12  Grandville Calvin Christian         16:46.2   154.60   155
12    Jaden Barnes             10  Bloomingdale                        16:49.4   153.53   154
13    Xander Fackler           10  Bryan                               16:55.5   151.50   152
14    Thomas Richards          12  Traverse City St. Francis           17:01.4   149.53   150
15    Josh Kerr                11  Traverse City St. Francis           17:05.0   148.33   148
16    Boden Genovese           10  Coloma                              17:08.6   147.13   147
17    Dan Kehoe                12  Grandville Calvin Christian         17:09.2   146.93   147
18    Josh Slocum              9   Traverse City St. Francis           17:15.8   144.73   145
19    Tucker Krumm             10  Traverse City St. Francis           17:16.8   144.40   144
20    Matt Hoop                12  Jackson Lumen Christi               17:17.0   144.33   144
21    Wyatt Dean               11  Hart                                17:23.4   142.20   142
22    Ethan Glick              11  Constantine                         17:25.7   141.43   141
23    Evan Shepherd            10  Hanover-Horton                      17:26.6   141.13   141
24    Nolan Meier              12  Holland Black River                 17:29.8   140.07   140
25    Cameron Haraburda        12  Lansing Catholic                    17:30.3   139.90   140

Boys Division 4
1     Lezawe Osterink          11  Wyoming Potter's House              15:42.8   175.73   176
2     Nile Devers              12  Gobles                              16:23.8   162.07   162
3     Jonathan Mikovits        12  Concord                             16:27.1   160.97   161
4     Samuel Paga              12  Petoskey St. Michael Academy        16:37.9   157.37   157
5     Brock Lynch              12  Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart           16:48.5   153.83   154
6     Emil Schlueter           12  Hillsdale Academy                   16:49.2   153.60   154
7     Blake Fox                10  Johannesburg-Lewiston               16:56.8   151.07   151
8     Jacob Wartenberg         11  Johannesburg-Lewiston               16:59.8   150.07   150
9     Malaki Gascho            10  Johannesburg-Lewiston               17:06.3   147.90   148
10    Isaac Bos                12  Kalamazoo Christian                 17:09.3   146.90   147
11    Joe Bulko                12  Concord                             17:12.2   145.93   146
12    Isaac Bogard             11  Kalamazoo Christian                 17:15.2   144.93   145
13    Adair Artis              11  Concord                             17:16.0   144.67   145
14    Macartan Moore           11  Petoskey St. Michael Academy        17:22.7   142.43   142
15    Isaiah Beiter            12  Lawrence                            17:24.0   142.00   142


Girls - Top Teams
2     Rachel Forsyth           10  Ann Arbor Pioneer                   17:26.0   142.33   142
5     Sarah Forsyth            12  Ann Arbor Pioneer                   18:09.1   127.97   128
9     Emily Cooper             11  Ann Arbor Pioneer                   18:23.9   123.03   123
10    Cookie Baugh             12  Ann Arbor Pioneer                   18:24.2   122.93   123
38    Charlotte Batra          12  Ann Arbor Pioneer                   19:35.3   99.23    99
42    Natalie Mello            10  Ann Arbor Pioneer                   19:42.2   96.93    97
84    Allison Nutt             11  Ann Arbor Pioneer                   20:24.5   82.83    83

12    Madison Stern            12  Saline                              18:31.5   120.50   121
23    Madi Wood                12  Saline                              19:06.3   108.90   109
30    Lydia Alig               12  Saline                              19:22.0   103.67   104
33    Laney Alig               10  Saline                              19:27.7   101.77   102
40    Mia Rogan                11  Saline                              19:37.4   98.53    99
1     Grace Roth               9   Saline                              19:43.8   96.40    96 -JV
44    Sienna Snyder            9   Saline                              19:44.6   96.13    96
2     Corynn Gady              9   Saline                              19:53.4   93.20    93 -JV
59    Aubrey Stager            11  Saline                              20:01.4   90.53    91

1     Arianne Olson            11  Holland West Ottawa                 17:12.8   146.73   147
3     Helen Sachs              9   Holland West Ottawa                 17:26.1   142.30   142
14    Abby Bonnema             12  Holland West Ottawa                 18:45.0   116.00   116
51    Megan Postma             11  Holland West Ottawa                 19:52.2   93.60    94
75    Jane Olney               9   Holland West Ottawa                 20:15.6   85.80    86
81    Emma Gunnett             9   Holland West Ottawa                 20:19.5   84.50    85
7     Abby Green               12  Holland West Ottawa                 20:34.4   79.53    80 -JV
101   Kaia Denhof              12  Holland West Ottawa                 20:41.5   77.17    77


1     Drew Muller              10  East Grand Rapids                   18:21.8   123.73   124
17    Camryn Bodine            11  East Grand Rapids                   19:31.8   100.40   100
18    Ainsley Workman          12  East Grand Rapids                   19:35.5   99.17    99
21    Sadey Seyferth           9   East Grand Rapids                   19:43.5   96.50    97
31    Sophia Lado              10  East Grand Rapids                   20:04.7   89.43    89
57    Katie Edison             12  East Grand Rapids                   20:49.3   74.57    75
74    Reese Workman            10  East Grand Rapids                   21:16.9   65.37    65


Girls Division 1
1     Arianne Olson            11  Holland West Ottawa                 17:12.8   146.73   147 **
2     Rachel Forsyth           10  Ann Arbor Pioneer                   17:26.0   142.33   142
3     Helen Sachs              9   Holland West Ottawa                 17:26.1   142.30   142
4     Madison Foster           12  Temperance Bedford                  18:01.7   130.43   130
5     Sarah Forsyth            12  Ann Arbor Pioneer                   18:09.1   127.97   128
6     Alyssa Mason             12  Hilliard Davidson                   18:17.9   125.03   125
7     Katie Carothers          12  Brighton                            18:20.5   124.17   124
8     Dillon Sweetman          11  Hilliard Davidson                   18:23.5   123.17   123
9     Emily Cooper             11  Ann Arbor Pioneer                   18:23.9   123.03   123
10    Cookie Baugh             12  Ann Arbor Pioneer                   18:24.2   122.93   123
11    Mackenzie Wright         11  Howell                              18:25.3   122.57   123
12    Madison Stern            12  Saline                              18:31.5   120.50   121
13    Caitlyn Jones            11  Hilliard Davidson                   18:36.3   118.90   119
14    Abby Bonnema             12  Holland West Ottawa                 18:45.0   116.00   116
15    Mia Bateson              10  FHC GR_Forest Hills Central         18:49.4   114.53   115
16    Adit Dau                 12  GR_Ottawa Hills                     18:53.6   113.13   113
17    Madison Clor             11  Romeo                               18:54.2   112.93   113
18    Emilee Rudlaff           10  Kalamazoo Central                   18:55.7   112.43   112
19    Briana Vojinov           12  Woodhaven-Brownstown                18:57.6   111.80   112
20    Violet Hrabovsky         9   Romeo                               19:02.2   110.27   110
21    Selma Anderson           10  GR_Ottawa Hills                     19:05.7   109.10   109
22    Caroline Vance           11  Ann Arbor Skyline                   19:06.2   108.93   109
23    Madi Wood                12  Saline                              19:06.3   108.90   109
24    Jordyn Klaasen           9   Zeeland West                        19:07.4   108.53   109
25    Amanda McGill            12  Dexter                              19:14.4   106.20   106
26    Ali Blouch               11  St Joseph Academy                   19:14.8   106.07   106
27    Clara James-Heer         10  FHC GR_Forest Hills Central         19:21.2   103.93   104
28    Brooke Berridge          12  Woodhaven-Brownstown                19:21.4   103.87   104
29    Alena Blumberg           9   Dexter                              19:21.9   103.70   104
30    Lydia Alig               12  Saline                              19:22.0   103.67   104
31    Eliza Phares             12  Portage Central                     19:24.0   103.00   103
32    Maya Guikema             11  Jenison                             19:26.8   102.07   102
33    Laney Alig               10  Saline                              19:27.7   101.77   102
34    Elena Figueroa           9   St. Joseph                          19:29.5   101.17   101
35    Lauren Sancrant          12  Temperance Bedford                  19:30.8   100.73   101
36    Mary England             11  Kalamazoo Central                   19:31.6   100.47   100
37    Natalie Kessler          11  Ann Arbor Skyline                   19:33.6   99.80    100
38    Charlotte Batra          12  Ann Arbor Pioneer                   19:35.3   99.23    99
39    Bella Hoffer             11  Zeeland West                        19:36.8   98.73    99
40    Mia Rogan                11  Saline                              19:37.4   98.53    99
41    Allison Mayer            10  Ann Arbor Skyline                   19:41.9   97.03    97
42    Natalie Mello            10  Ann Arbor Pioneer                   19:42.2   96.93    97
43    Amanda Felstow           12  Romeo                               19:42.4   96.87    97
44    Sienna Snyder            9   Saline                              19:44.6   96.13    96
45    Riley Mullen             12  St. Joseph                          19:47.3   95.23    95
46    Mia McDonald             11  White Lake Lakeland                 19:48.7   94.77    95
47    Maggie Otto              11  Jenison                             19:49.7   94.43    94
48    Samantha Shaw            12  Howell                              19:49.8   94.40    94
49    Katie Dietrich           11  Woodhaven-Brownstown                19:50.3   94.23    94
50    Adelin Patterson         12  Grand Ledge                         19:50.9   94.03    94
51    Megan Postma             11  Holland West Ottawa                 19:52.2   93.60    94
52    Grace Kelley             10  St. Joseph                          19:53.0   93.33    93
53    Carrigan Eberly          10  Brighton                            19:55.3   92.57    93
54    Ana Dunfee               11  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                19:57.1   91.97    92
55    Kate Varitek             10  Dexter                              19:58.3   91.57    92
56    Lily Salazar             10  Okemos                              19:58.9   91.37    91
57    Grace Rowell             10  St Joseph Academy                   20:00.0   91.00    91
58    Shannon Gillahan         10  Okemos                              20:00.6   90.80    91
59    Aubrey Stager            11  Saline                              20:01.4   90.53    91
60    Camille Dahlke           10  Rockford                            20:02.6   90.13    90
61    Amelia Kashian           11  Brighton                            20:03.5   89.83    90
62    Nikki Carothers          10  Brighton                            20:03.8   89.73    90
63    Rachel Felstow           12  Romeo                               20:03.8   89.73    90
64    Lexie Brown              11  Hartland                            20:04.4   89.53    90
65    Nicole Mays              10  Okemos                              20:05.0   89.33    89
66    Peyton Ludwig            10  FHC GR_Forest Hills Central         20:05.1   89.30    89
67    Lily Strelecki           12  Jenison                             20:06.4   88.87    89
68    Payton Scheffler         10  Woodhaven-Brownstown                20:06.4   88.87    89
69    Ellie Stark              12  Brighton                            20:06.4   88.87    89
70    Samantha Killmer         12  Portage Northern                    20:11.7   87.10    87
71    Viktoria Bloniarz        10  Monroe                              20:12.3   86.90    87
72    Arohi Nair               11  Okemos                              20:12.7   86.77    87
73    Bailey Ewen              12  Rockford                            20:13.0   86.67    87
74    Natalie Joiner           9   White Lake Lakeland                 20:14.6   86.13    86
75    Jane Olney               9   Holland West Ottawa                 20:15.6   85.80    86
76    Larissa McGrath          11  Cedar Springs                       20:15.7   85.77    86
77    Emma Margaron            9   Holland                             20:16.5   85.50    86
78    Emily Reeves             12  Mattawan                            20:17.9   85.03    85
79    Tatum Verburg            12  Caledonia                           20:18.3   84.90    85
80    Sophie Lane              10  Hilliard Davidson                   20:19.2   84.60    85
81    Emma Gunnett             9   Holland West Ottawa                 20:19.5   84.50    85
82    Klea Verstrate           9   Hudsonville                         20:20.5   84.17    84
83    Barbara DeGood           12  Caledonia                           20:21.5   83.83    84
84    Allison Nutt             11  Ann Arbor Pioneer                   20:24.5   82.83    83
85    Brianna Wiegand          12  Romeo                               20:25.6   82.47    82
86    Anna Tracey              12  Rockford                            20:27.1   81.97    82
87    Brooke Myers             12  FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern        20:27.5   81.83    82
88    Mya Orner                11  Temperance Bedford                  20:27.7   81.77    82
89    Lea MacGregor            11  Howell                              20:28.2   81.60    82
90    Lilly Weirich            12  Rockford                            20:28.3   81.57    82
91    Amanda Williams          10  Portage Central                     20:28.5   81.50    82
92    Izzy Fazio               10  FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern        20:29.0   81.33    81
93    Jaana Glasmacher         11  Okemos                              20:31.8   80.40    80
94    Hannah Roark             12  Zeeland West                        20:33.5   79.83    80
95    Alexandra Cabaj          11  Hartland                            20:35.3   79.23    79
96    Allison Michael          11  Hilliard Davidson                   20:36.8   78.73    79
97    Ava Alicandro            9   White Lake Lakeland                 20:36.9   78.70    79
98    Bryna Mead-O'Brien       10  Okemos                              20:37.3   78.57    79
99    Megan Kowalski           10  Brighton                            20:40.5   77.50    78
100   Molly Libby              12  White Lake Lakeland                 20:40.8   77.40    77
101   Kaia Denhof              12  Holland West Ottawa                 20:41.5   77.17    77
102   Lydia Cocciolone         11  Ann Arbor Skyline                   20:41.8   77.07    77
103   Anna Duesenberg          12  St Joseph Academy                   20:42.1   76.97    77
104   Annabel O'Haver          9   Dexter                              20:42.3   76.90    77
105   Abbey Scholma            9   Hudsonville                         20:43.5   76.50    77
106   Ambria DePoy             9   Holland                             20:43.7   76.43    76
107   Sarah Etcher             11  Grandville                          20:45.7   75.77    76
108   Emily Felstow            12  Romeo                               20:45.8   75.73    76
109   Emma Hvizdos             12  St Joseph Academy                   20:45.8   75.73    76
110   Avery Zeinstra           12  Byron Center                        20:45.9   75.70    76
111   Olivia Ippel             11  St. Joseph                          20:46.9   75.37    75
112   Annalisa DeGuzman        11  Ann Arbor Skyline                   20:47.6   75.13    75
113   Dylan Pasia              11  Port Huron Northern                 20:48.0   75.00    75
114   Sydney Law               9   Byron Center                        20:49.5   74.50    75
115   Audrey DeSchryver        12  FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern        20:50.6   74.13    74
116   Annalise Alkema          9   Kalamazoo Central                   20:51.9   73.70    74
117   Gwen Lamport             9   FHC GR_Forest Hills Central         20:52.4   73.53    74
118   Alanna Clague            9   Portage Central                     20:52.9   73.37    73
119   Ella Harlow              9   Portage Northern                    20:53.0   73.33    73
120   Kate Wayne               10  Hudsonville                         20:53.0   73.33    73
121   Ariana Bruininks         12  Portage Central                     20:57.9   71.70    72
122   Natalie Formsma          9   Byron Center                        20:58.6   71.47    71
123   Laney Tarr               9   Hilliard Davidson                   20:58.6   71.47    71
124   Samantha Wells           12  Zeeland West                        20:59.6   71.13    71
125   Annalise Elliott         10  Cedar Springs                       20:59.6   71.13    71
126   Lauren Tooley            9   Portage Central                     20:59.9   71.03    71
127   Cecilia Conrad           11  Muskegon Mona Shores                21:01.3   70.57    71
128   Alex Beal                12  Okemos                              21:01.8   70.40    70
129   Carlee Blankenship       12  St Joseph Academy                   21:02.6   70.13    70
130   Jillian Tunnicliff       12  St. Joseph                          21:04.3   69.57    70
131   Mara Sweeney             12  Rockford                            21:04.9   69.37    69
132   Gracie Erdman            12  Zeeland West                        21:06.1   68.97    69
133   McKenna Hinkle           12  Byron Center                        21:06.6   68.80    69
134   Ally Ladd                12  Cedar Springs                       21:07.2   68.60    69
135   Kiann Schmottlach        11  FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern        21:07.6   68.47    68
136   Bridgette Dudley         12  Monroe                              21:07.7   68.43    68
137   Annissa Sisson           12  Dexter                              21:09.3   67.90    68
138   Gabrielle Bolitho        10  Brighton                            21:11.2   67.27    67
139   Anna Gagliano            9   Hilliard Davidson                   21:13.0   66.67    67
140   Abby Martin              11  Hudsonville                         21:13.4   66.53    67

Girls Division 2
1     Drew Muller              10  East Grand Rapids                   18:21.8   123.73   124
2     Madelyn Frens            12  GR_Christian                        18:32.9   120.03   120
3     Meghan Ford              10  Mason                               18:39.9   117.70   118
4     Sarah Storey             12  Remus Chippewa Hills                18:41.0   117.33   117
5     Noel Vanderwall          12  Petoskey                            18:51.4   113.87   114
6     Natalie VanOtteren       10  GR_Christian                        18:57.1   111.97   112
7     Emma DeVries             10  GR_West Michigan Aviation           19:15.1   105.97   106
8     Lily Parker              11  Spring Lake                         19:22.2   103.60   104
9     Ava Crews                9   Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg      19:22.4   103.53   104
10    Sarah Dixon              11  FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern        19:22.9   103.37   103
11    Alyna Lewis              12  Parma Western                       19:23.2   103.27   103
12    Allison Kuzma            10  Zeeland East                        19:24.6   102.80   103
13    Whitney Farrell          12  Freeland                            19:28.4   101.53   102
14    Mackenzie Hill           12  Plainwell                           19:29.4   101.20   101
15    Marian Avila             12  Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard           19:29.7   101.10   101
16    Kendall Schopieray       12  Cadillac                            19:31.1   100.63   101
17    Camryn Bodine            11  East Grand Rapids                   19:31.8   100.40   100
18    Ainsley Workman          12  East Grand Rapids                   19:35.5   99.17    99
19    Gianna Hoving            12  Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard           19:35.9   99.03    99
20    Chesney Wilke            11  Tecumseh                            19:42.1   96.97    97
21    Sadey Seyferth           9   East Grand Rapids                   19:43.5   96.50    97
22    Hannah Segrist           12  Milan                               19:46.2   95.60    96
23    CamBrie Corey            10  Petoskey                            19:48.5   94.83    95
24    Cecelia Thorington       10  Pinckney                            19:50.9   94.03    94
25    Payton Holtz             10  GR_Christian                        19:52.9   93.37    93
26    Ellory Clason            11  FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern        19:57.5   91.83    92
27    Landrey Kuhn             9   Freeland                            19:57.6   91.80    92
28    Maggie Duba              12  GR_West Catholic                    19:59.1   91.30    91
29    Caroline Farley          12  Petoskey                            19:59.8   91.07    91
30    Madeline Loe             9   Petoskey                            19:59.9   91.03    91
31    Sophia Lado              10  East Grand Rapids                   20:04.7   89.43    89
32    Bea Reeser               10  Spring Lake                         20:06.8   88.73    89
33    Nora O'Leary             10  Petoskey                            20:10.3   87.57    88
34    Remington Arney          10  Newaygo                             20:11.9   87.03    87
35    Charlie Drew             9   Edwardsburg                         20:15.3   85.90    86
36    Amanda Meninga           12  Mason                               20:20.3   84.23    84
37    Amelia Kerschke          12  Mason                               20:20.5   84.17    84
38    Ava Hollandsworth        10  Remus Chippewa Hills                20:20.9   84.03    84
39    Emma Moore               12  Pinckney                            20:22.3   83.57    84
40    Mallory Huttenga         10  GR_South Christian                  20:26.9   82.03    82
41    Addison Washler          10  FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern        20:27.2   81.93    82
42    Marlina Howell           9   FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern        20:28.5   81.50    82
43    Kate Gaiser              12  Chelsea                             20:28.8   81.40    81
44    Sarah Schloff            12  Holland Christian                   20:29.2   81.27    81
45    Kaylee Pesta             11  Tecumseh                            20:30.2   80.93    81
46    Ellia Agar               10  GR_South Christian                  20:30.7   80.77    81
47    Lauren Wooer             12  Kingsley                            20:31.0   80.67    81
48    Ashlyn Smith             10  FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern        20:31.6   80.47    80
49    Jessica Durkee           12  Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg      20:34.3   79.57    80
50    Ava Buhlman              11  Allendale                           20:34.7   79.43    79

Girls Division 3
1     Alyson Enns              10  Hart                                18:18.5   124.83   125
2     Madison Osterberg        10  Jackson Lumen Christi               18:23.5   123.17   123
3     Mylie Kelly              10  Benzie Central                      18:29.6   121.13   121
4     Audrianna Enns           12  Hart                                18:35.8   119.07   119
5     Jessica Jazwinski        9   Hart                                18:38.0   118.33   118
6     Meghan Beute             12  GR_Covenant Christian               18:41.6   117.13   117
7     Faith Smith              12  Jackson Lumen Christi               18:46.2   115.60   116
8     Hannah Pricco            11  Lansing Catholic                    18:48.3   114.90   115
9     Miranda McNeil           10  Morley-Stanwood                     18:52.2   113.60   114
10    Lila Volkers             9   Kent City                           18:59.6   111.13   111
11    Tessa Roe                10  Lansing Catholic                    19:24.8   102.73   103
12    CC Jones                 11  Lansing Catholic                    19:27.6   101.80   102
13    Betsy Skendzel           9   Traverse City St. Francis           19:28.9   101.37   101
14    Ava Maginity             11  Boyne City                          19:29.5   101.17   101
15    Kendra Koster            10  Lawton                              19:41.8   97.07    97
16    Ava Genovese             12  Coloma                              19:44.8   96.07    96
17    Elise Johnson            12  Benzie Central                      19:49.3   94.57    95
18    Leanne Krombeen          12  Grandville Calvin Christian         19:53.0   93.33    93
19    Molly Harding            12  Manton                              19:54.3   92.90    93
20    Kate Thormeier           9   Bryan                               19:59.4   91.20    91
21    Sophia Reynolds          10  Hanover-Horton                      19:59.8   91.07    91
22    Ava Viegelahn            10  Grass Lake                          20:00.9   90.70    91
23    Layla Lopez              9   Jackson Lumen Christi               20:08.3   88.23    88
24    Amber Koole              10  GR_Covenant Christian               20:10.2   87.60    88
25    Sophia Rhein             11  Traverse City St. Francis           20:13.2   86.60    87
26    Arie Hackett             12  Bridgman                            20:27.3   81.90    82
27    Alyeska Linsley          12  Kent City                           20:27.7   81.77    82
28    Lydia VandenBerg         12  GR_Covenant Christian               20:37.0   78.67    79
29    Lexie Beth Nienhuis      9   Hart                                20:37.7   78.43    78
30    Kierra Flegel            12  Kent City                           20:38.4   78.20    78
31    Lily LaBurn              11  Holland Black River                 20:40.1   77.63    78
32    Leah Decker              12  GR_Covenant Christian               20:43.9   76.37    76
33    Mary Masserant           9   Traverse City St. Francis           20:46.1   75.63    76
34    Madeline Young           9   Buchanan                            20:49.0   74.67    75
35    Gabrielle Osterberg      11  Jackson Lumen Christi               20:50.4   74.20    74
36    Isabella Max             10  Kent City                           20:52.9   73.37    73
37    Emma Miller              9   Buchanan                            20:54.6   72.80    73
38    Sydney Fazekas           10  Jackson Lumen Christi               20:58.0   71.67    72
39    Isabelle Auch            12  Montague                            21:00.1   70.97    71
40    Emmie West               11  Lansing Catholic                    21:01.6   70.47    70
41    Gracie Houtman           10  Kent City                           21:02.6   70.13    70
42    Autumn Major             11  Centreville                         21:03.1   69.97    70
43    Maleah Hampton           12  Schoolcraft                         21:04.0   69.67    70
44    Emily Lantzer            12  Kent City                           21:10.6   67.47    67
45    Kylee Groves             12  Jonesville                          21:15.3   65.90    66

Girls Division 4
1     Abby VanderKooi          12  Muskegon Western Mich. Christian    18:07.0   128.67   129
2     Presley Allen            9   Mendon                              18:37.6   118.47   118
3     Grace VanderKooi         9   Muskegon Western Mich. Christian    19:04.5   109.50   110
4     Makenna Scott            12  Maple City Glen Lake                19:16.5   105.50   106
5     Adelaida Gascho          11  Johannesburg-Lewiston               19:38.3   98.23    98
6     Mackenzie Lemke          11  Rochester Hills Lutheran NW         19:57.1   91.97    92
7     Nicole Olivieri          12  Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart           20:01.0   90.67    91
8     Megan Roberts            11  Hillsdale Academy                   20:18.4   84.87    85
9     Ivy Andreas              10  Wyoming Potter's House              20:27.3   81.90    82
10    Abby Rice                10  Rochester Hills Lutheran NW         20:44.5   76.17    76
11    Madeleine Barge          11  Rochester Hills Lutheran NW         20:54.2   72.93    73
12    Allison Glendening       10  St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic   20:59.6   71.13    71
13    Brianna Zuidema          11  Muskegon Western Mich. Christian    21:11.5   67.17    67
14    Ava Rotman               12  Muskegon Western Mich. Christian    21:16.1   65.63    66
15    Amber Hostetler          12  Mendon                              21:24.2   62.93    63

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Wickham Park Invitational 2021 CT
 ... Oct 9, 2021 - Wickham Park - Manchester, CT
 https://ct.milesplit.com/meets/442952-wickham-park-invitational-2021/results 

Boys Top Teams By Team Average Time
4     Jackson Borge             11   North Kingstown          16:26.0   172.33   172
10    Jake Sullivan             12   North Kingstown          17:00.0   161.00   161
19    John Randall              11   North Kingstown          17:10.0   157.67   158
27    Cameron Ferrell           12   North Kingstown          17:19.0   154.67   155
31    Jack Toolin               12   North Kingstown          17:31.0   150.67   151
87    Zach Hurwitz              12   North Kingstown          18:46.0   125.67   126

2     Jack Martin               12   Avon                     16:19.0   174.67   175
4     Carver Morgan             12   Avon                     16:41.0   167.33   167
15    Lucas Hester              12   Avon                     17:18.0   155.00   155
23    Thomas Armistead          11   Avon                     17:38.0   148.33   148
24    Nicholas Bailey           12   Avon                     17:40.0   147.67   148
47    Jack O'Donnell            12   Avon                     18:24.0   133.00   133
49    Jevonte Eaves             12   Avon                     18:26.0   132.33   132

11    Isaac Mahler              10   Hall                     17:02.0   160.33   160
22    Ethan Striff-cave         11   Hall                     17:12.0   157.00   157
24    Joshua Burr               12   Hall                     17:16.0   155.67   156
25    Liam Scully               12   Hall                     17:16.0   155.67   156
26    Colin Goldschmidt         11   Hall                     17:18.0   155.00   155
38    Lucas Pyrro               11   Hall                     17:41.0   147.33   147
40    Apurv Manjreker           11   Hall                     17:43.0   146.67   147

3     Zachary Hooper            12   Concord Carlisle         16:21.0   174.00   174
7     John Murphy               12   Concord Carlisle         16:39.0   168.00   168
42    Tyler Watt                10   Concord Carlisle         17:46.0   145.67   146
44    Liam Gleason              11   Concord Carlisle         17:48.0   145.00   145
45    Wesley DeSantis Th        11   Concord Carlisle         17:50.0   144.33   144
71    Jonathan McDonald         12   Concord Carlisle         18:20.0   134.33   134
74    Shaun Fifield             11   Concord Carlisle         18:25.0   132.67   133


Boys Large
1     Michael Bohlke            12   Newington                15:54.0   183.00   183
2     Nikita Omelchenko         12   Wilbur Cross             16:18.0   175.00   175
3     Zachary Hooper            12   Concord Carlisle         16:21.0   174.00   174
4     Jackson Borge             11   North Kingstown          16:26.0   172.33   172
5     Sean Barkasy              12   Manchester               16:34.0   169.67   170
6     Zachary Taubman           12   Staples                  16:35.0   169.33   169
7     John Murphy               12   Concord Carlisle         16:39.0   168.00   168
8     Luke Davis                10   Simsbury                 16:43.0   166.67   167
9     Davis Anderson            12   Simsbury                 16:44.0   166.33   166
10    Jake Sullivan             12   North Kingstown          17:00.0   161.00   161
11    Isaac Mahler              10   Hall                     17:02.0   160.33   160
12    Parker Broderick          10   Fairfield Warde          17:03.0   160.00   160
13    Angel Perez               12   Fairfield Prep           17:03.0   160.00   160
14    Francis Porrini Iii       11   Bristol Central          17:04.0   159.67   160
15    Ryan Gagne                12   Wethersfield             17:04.0   159.67   160
16    Zachary Jelinek           12   Greenwich                17:06.0   159.00   159
17    Benjamin Lorenz           10   Staples                  17:06.0   159.00   159
18    Tyler Caron               10   Cheshire                 17:09.0   158.00   158
19    John Randall              11   North Kingstown          17:10.0   157.67   158
20    Tyler Crabb               12   Norwich Free Academy     17:11.0   157.33   157
21    Christian Zawislack       10   Greenwich                17:11.0   157.33   157
22    Ethan Striff-cave         11   Hall                     17:12.0   157.00   157
23    William Rodrigues         12   Shelton                  17:14.0   156.33   156
24    Joshua Burr               12   Hall                     17:16.0   155.67   156
25    Liam Scully               12   Hall                     17:16.0   155.67   156
26    Colin Goldschmidt         11   Hall                     17:18.0   155.00   155
27    Cameron Ferrell           12   North Kingstown          17:19.0   154.67   155
28    Thomas Skerry             12   Xaverian Brothers        17:19.0   154.67   155
29    Ethan Manfredi            11   Norwich Free Academy     17:28.0   151.67   152
30    Daniel Jutras             12   Xaverian Brothers        17:28.0   151.67   152
31    Jack Toolin               12   North Kingstown          17:31.0   150.67   151
32    Sebastian Halpern         9    Wilbur Cross             17:31.0   150.67   151
33    Matthew Fleming           11   Staples                  17:32.0   150.33   150
34    Luke Pacheco              11   Shelton                  17:32.0   150.33   150
35    Harrison Krause           11   Glastonbury              17:33.0   150.00   150
36    Jake Nafis                11   Southington              17:35.0   149.33   149
37    Alex Hansen               10   Guilford                 17:37.0   148.67   149
38    Lucas Pyrro               11   Hall                     17:41.0   147.33   147
39    Justin Shiffrin           12   Guilford                 17:42.0   147.00   147
40    Apurv Manjreker           11   Hall                     17:43.0   146.67   147
41    Carson Riley              12   Fitch                    17:44.0   146.33   146
42    Tyler Watt                10   Concord Carlisle         17:46.0   145.67   146
43    Daniel Goldberg           11   Westhill                 17:47.0   145.33   145
44    Liam Gleason              11   Concord Carlisle         17:48.0   145.00   145
45    Wesley DeSantis Th        11   Concord Carlisle         17:50.0   144.33   144
46    Christopher Roy           11   Bristol Central          17:51.0   144.00   144
47    Matthew Robert            12   Nashua North             17:51.0   144.00   144
48    Robert Dinatale           12   Cheshire                 17:52.0   143.67   144
49    Michael Massotti          11   Guilford                 17:53.0   143.33   143
50    Jaren Noorda              11   Souhegan                 17:54.0   143.00   143
51    Noah Robison              12   Staples                  17:55.0   142.67   143
52    Jayden Opper              11   Shelton                  17:56.0   142.33   142
53    Hector Meza               11   Wilbur Cross             17:57.0   142.00   142
54    Lucas Thompson            12   Simsbury                 17:59.0   141.33   141
55    Ryan Franchi              11   Guilford                 18:00.0   141.00   141
56    Grayson Borla             12   Southington              18:01.0   140.67   141
57    Caleb Curtis              12   Manchester               18:05.0   139.33   139
58    Kevin Graziosi            11   Glastonbury              18:05.0   139.33   139
59    Liam McGoldrick           12   Simsbury                 18:07.0   138.67   139
60    Coleman Love              10   Guilford                 18:07.0   138.67   139
61    D'sean Coffie             11   Nashua North             18:07.0   138.67   139
62    William Fitch             11   Staples                  18:09.0   138.00   138
63    Cameron Colletti          11   Glastonbury              18:11.0   137.33   137
64    Quinn Collins             12   Greenwich                18:11.0   137.33   137
65    Colin Grevelding          11   Cheshire                 18:14.0   136.33   136
66    Bretton Garrick           11   Guilford                 18:15.0   136.00   136
67    Daniel D'Souza            10   Cheshire                 18:16.0   135.67   136
68    Rowan Gottshall           12   Simsbury                 18:16.0   135.67   136
69    Wolf Boone                12   Wilbur Cross             18:17.0   135.33   135
70    Dominic Pena              11   Glastonbury              18:17.0   135.33   135
71    Jonathan McDonald         12   Concord Carlisle         18:20.0   134.33   134
72    Nolan Dickinson           12   Souhegan                 18:24.0   133.00   133
73    Jack Broide               11   Greenwich                18:25.0   132.67   133
74    Shaun Fifield             11   Concord Carlisle         18:25.0   132.67   133
75    James Cunningham          11   Fairfield Warde          18:26.0   132.33   132
76    Robert Enslein            12   Greenwich                18:29.0   131.33   131
77    Donald Bailey             11   Wilbur Cross             18:30.0   131.00   131
78    Drew Nafis                11   Southington              18:32.0   130.33   130
79    Ben Chidley               12   Fitch                    18:33.0   130.00   130
80    Andrew Hicks              12   Westhill                 18:34.0   129.67   130
81    Charlie Williamson        10   Fairfield Warde          18:34.0   129.67   130
82    Abdullah Barlas           12   Manchester               18:35.0   129.33   129
83    Grant Walters             11   Conard High              18:35.0   129.33   129
84    Harrison Garrett          11   Shelton                  18:36.0   129.00   129
85    Theo Hordon               11   Staples                  18:37.0   128.67   129

Boys Varsity
1     Luke Anthony              12   East Lyme                16:03.0   180.00   180
2     Jack Martin               12   Avon                     16:19.0   174.67   175
3     Luke Stoeffler            12   Tolland                  16:22.0   173.67   174
4     Carver Morgan             12   Avon                     16:41.0   167.33   167
5     Griffin Mandirola         10   Suffield                 16:45.0   166.00   166
6     Evan Boland               12   E.O. Smith               16:47.0   165.33   165
7     William Calhoun           12   Rham                     16:49.0   164.67   165
8     Jack O'keefe              12   Daniel Hand              16:54.0   163.00   163
9     Jason Padula              10   Smithfield               16:55.0   162.67   163
10    Calvin Young              12   Joel Barlow              17:00.0   161.00   161
11    Colin Slavin              12   Woodland                 17:05.0   159.33   159
12    Harrison Grenier          11   Daniel Hand              17:08.0   158.33   158
13    Brendan Fant              11   East Lyme                17:13.0   156.67   157
14    Brayden Bayek             11   Rocky Hill               17:14.0   156.33   156
15    Lucas Hester              12   Avon                     17:18.0   155.00   155
16    Elijah Saddlemire         11   Smithfield               17:23.0   153.33   153
17    Danny Hilmer              12   Daniel Hand              17:27.0   152.00   152
18    Aidan Ladr                11   Ellington                17:29.0   151.33   151
19    Ben Fisher                11   Berlin                   17:30.0   151.00   151
20    Nick Montana              11   Daniel Hand              17:31.0   150.67   151
21    Peyton Moriarty           12   Branford                 17:36.0   149.00   149
22    Aiden Powers              12   Smithfield               17:36.0   149.00   149
23    Thomas Armistead          11   Avon                     17:38.0   148.33   148
24    Nicholas Bailey           12   Avon                     17:40.0   147.67   148
25    Alexander Czerkawski      12   Joel Barlow              17:42.0   147.00   147
26    Bryan Martinez            12   Rocky Hill               17:42.0   147.00   147
27    Nicholas LaChapelle       10   Woodland                 17:44.0   146.33   146
28    Ian Hoffman               12   Woodstock Academy        17:44.0   146.33   146
29    Nicholas Cozzolino        12   Westerly                 17:44.0   146.33   146
30    John Glidden              10   Rockville                17:46.0   145.67   146
31    Nathanael Huebner         12   Foran                    17:49.0   144.67   145
32    Logan Crowley             12   Bristol Eastern          17:50.0   144.33   144
33    Colby Bornstein           10   Tolland                  17:50.0   144.33   144
34    Ranju Iyer                12   Montville                17:50.0   144.33   144
35    Evan Bureau               9    Bethel                   17:51.0   144.00   144
36    Unwana Okokon             12   Smithfield               17:54.0   143.00   143
37    Aidan Emanuelson          12   Joel Barlow              17:55.0   142.67   143
38    Devin Rodriquez           12   Notre Dame-West Haven    17:55.0   142.67   143
39    Chase McNamara            10   Plainville               17:56.0   142.33   142
40    Sean McCauley                  East Lyme                17:58.0   141.67   142
41    Liam Fedigan              11   Jonathan Law             18:01.0   140.67   141
42    Trem Ampeloquio           12   Brookfield               18:05.0   139.33   139
43    Camden Maione             11   Smithfield               18:11.0   137.33   137
44    Henry Murphy              10   Lyman Hall               18:18.0   135.00   135
45    Jameson Sederquist        10   Lewis Mills              18:19.0   134.67   135
46    Jack Ciambra              12   Joel Barlow              18:20.0   134.33   134
47    Jack O'Donnell            12   Avon                     18:24.0   133.00   133
48    Matt Rostkowski           12   Rocky Hill               18:26.0   132.33   132
49    Jevonte Eaves             12   Avon                     18:26.0   132.33   132
50    Dominic Tartarelli        11   Bristol Eastern          18:29.0   131.33   131
51    Vince Bastura             11   Woodstock Academy        18:29.0   131.33   131
52    Wes Raymond               12   Branford                 18:31.0   130.67   131
53    Enzo Guarnieri            12   Waterford                18:31.0   130.67   131
54    Noah Perryman             11   Tolland                  18:34.0   129.67   130
55    Patrick Zdunek            12   Branford                 18:35.0   129.33   129
56    Val Kasabrukhau           10   Plainville               18:37.0   128.67   129
57    Sam Ambrocio              10   Woodland                 18:37.0   128.67   129
58    Austin Vale da Serra      11   Berlin                   18:37.0   128.67   129
59    Will Turgeon              11   Berlin                   18:37.0   128.67   129
60    Donovan Koukal-koll       11   Suffield                 18:39.0   128.00   128

Boys Small
1     Sean Kennedy-Wonneberger  12   Nathan Hale-Ray          16:34.0   169.67   170
2     Michael Kraszewski        11   Nathan Hale-Ray          17:15.0   156.00   156
3     Ryan Gruczka              11   Stonington               17:20.0   154.33   154
4     Michael Strain            11   Griswold                 17:21.0   154.00   154
5     Owen Delisle              12   Portland                 17:26.0   152.33   152
6     Ethan Fadden              10   Mount Saint Charles Acad 17:27.0   152.00   152
7     Andrew Linkenhoker        10   Monson Jr. Sr.           17:28.0   151.67   152
8     Israel Caro               12   East Catholic            17:28.0   151.67   152
9     Jack Dendinger            11   Canton                   17:30.0   151.00   151
10    Seamus Reidy              11   Immaculate               17:37.0   148.67   149
11    Lucas Strain              11   Griswold                 17:44.0   146.33   146
12    Jacob Strain              11   Griswold                 17:47.0   145.33   145
13    Parker Cook               10   Old Saybrook             17:54.0   143.00   143
14    Nick Fusco                12   Terryville               17:56.0   142.33   142
15    Silas Gourley             11   Bolton                   17:57.0   142.00   142
16    Canaan Sturdevant         11   Immaculate               18:00.0   141.00   141
17    Matthew Kraszewski        9    Nathan Hale-Ray          18:03.0   140.00   140
18    Talo Ciccarello           11   Nathan Hale-Ray          18:04.0   139.67   140
19    Daniel Owen               11   Granby                   18:05.0   139.33   139
20    Benjamin Campion          11   Somers                   18:06.0   139.00   139
21    Will Dalles               12   Coginchaug Regional      18:19.0   134.67   135
22    Hayden Gonzales           11   Coginchaug Regional      18:20.0   134.33   134
23    Grayson Lemay             12   Lyman Memorial           18:21.0   134.00   134
24    Alex Deveau               10   Somers                   18:21.0   134.00   134
25    Shepard Livingston        9    Bolton                   18:22.0   133.67   134
26    Matt Reeves               12   Immaculate               18:34.0   129.67   130
27    Connor Foss               11   Thomaston                18:43.0   126.67   127
28    Trevor Fuller             9    Immaculate               18:46.0   125.67   126
29    Cole Ross                 11   Immaculate               18:49.0   124.67   125
30    Brody Landheer            10   Granby                   18:51.0   124.00   124


Girls Top Teams By Team Average Time
3     Brooke Strauss            9    Glastonbury              19:06.0   120.00   120
12    Jacqueline Caron          11   Glastonbury              19:46.0   106.67   107
15    Ava Gattinella            10   Glastonbury              19:52.0   104.67   105
26    Jacqueline Dudus          10   Glastonbury              20:35.0   90.33    90
28    Kelley MacElhiney         11   Glastonbury              20:39.0   89.00    89
30    Lucy Bergin               11   Glastonbury              20:43.0   87.67    88
42    Olivia Dickson            12   Glastonbury              21:12.0   78.00    78

5     Rory Sullivan             10   North Kingstown          19:16.0   116.67   117
10    Molly Sullivan            12   North Kingstown          19:33.0   111.00   111
29    Gabriella Carnevale       12   North Kingstown          20:42.0   88.00    88
31    Ruby Nunnery              12   North Kingstown          20:45.0   87.00    87
37    Tori Chace                12   North Kingstown          21:06.0   80.00    80
79    Lauren Carter             10   North Kingstown          22:33.0   51.00    51
93    Mackenzie Ulisse          12   North Kingstown          22:58.0   42.67    43


Girls Large
1     Rachel St. Germain        12   Somers                   18:16.0   136.67   137
2     Meg Madison               10   Winsor School            19:05.0   120.33   120
3     Brooke Strauss            9    Glastonbury              19:06.0   120.00   120
4     Chloe Trudell             12   Souhegan                 19:09.0   119.00   119
5     Rory Sullivan             10   North Kingstown          19:16.0   116.67   117
6     Stephanie Quieroz         12   Danbury                  19:24.0   114.00   114
7     Jacqueline Izzo           12   Southington              19:24.0   114.00   114
8     Alexa Ciccone             10   Cheshire                 19:26.0   113.33   113
9     Katherine Sanderson       12   Hall                     19:32.0   111.33   111
10    Molly Sullivan            12   North Kingstown          19:33.0   111.00   111
11    Esme Daplyn               10   Greenwich                19:39.0   109.00   109
12    Jacqueline Caron          11   Glastonbury              19:46.0   106.67   107
13    Nora Holmes               12   Hall                     19:46.0   106.67   107
14    Chloe Poulos              12   Woodland                 19:50.0   105.33   105
15    Ava Gattinella            10   Glastonbury              19:52.0   104.67   105
16    Dantia Braccio            12   Nashua North             19:54.0   104.00   104
17    Katherine BOHLKE          10   Newington                19:56.0   103.33   103
18    STEPHA SVENDSEN           10   Souhegan                 19:59.0   102.33   102
19    Nell Grant                11   Amity                    20:06.0   100.00   100
20    Josie Dolan               12   Staples                  20:10.0   98.67    99
21    Julia Zydanowicz          10   Hall                     20:16.0   96.67    97
22    Stephanie Burzynski       9    Somers                   20:26.0   93.33    93
23    Gabriella Hernandez       10   E.O. Smith               20:30.0   92.00    92
24    Jamie Dykstra             12   Manchester               20:31.0   91.67    92
25    Olivia Birney             12   Simsbury                 20:33.0   91.00    91
26    Jacqueline Dudus          10   Glastonbury              20:35.0   90.33    90
27    Madison Stevener          10   Fairfield Warde          20:35.0   90.33    90
28    Kelley MacElhiney         11   Glastonbury              20:39.0   89.00    89
29    Gabriella Carnevale       12   North Kingstown          20:42.0   88.00    88
30    Lucy Bergin               11   Glastonbury              20:43.0   87.67    88
31    Ruby Nunnery              12   North Kingstown          20:45.0   87.00    87
32    Anna Weygang              11   Farmington               20:54.0   84.00    84
33    Alexis Buskie             10   E.O. Smith               21:00.0   82.00    82
34    Elise Kennedy             10   Middletown               21:01.0   81.67    82
35    Jessica Lombardo          10   Southington              21:04.0   80.67    81
36    Mia E Gilbert             10   Manchester               21:05.0   80.33    80
37    Tori Chace                12   North Kingstown          21:06.0   80.00    80
38    Burt Allison              12   Fairfield Warde          21:07.0   79.67    80
39    Elizabeth Lizzy Bigelow   12   E.O. Smith               21:07.0   79.67    80
40    Gracie Flynn              11   Somers                   21:07.0   79.67    80
41    Emma Jarnigan             11   Souhegan                 21:09.0   79.00    79
42    Olivia Dickson            12   Glastonbury              21:12.0   78.00    78
43    Tessa Moore               12   Staples                  21:13.0   77.67    78
44    Anna Weiksner             12   Greenwich                21:13.0   77.67    78
45    Anna Brammer-depuy        9    Souhegan                 21:13.0   77.67    78
46    Abby Smith                12   Simsbury                 21:16.0   76.67    77
47    Laura White                    Nashua North             21:21.0   75.00    75
48    Audrey Littlefield        11   Souhegan                 21:24.0   74.00    74
49    Jayden Stygar             12   E.O. Smith               21:32.0   71.33    71
50    Kaitlyn Lisjak            12   Greenwich                21:34.0   70.67    71
51    Katelyn Osoba             9    Hall                     21:39.0   69.00    69
52    Riley Shipman             12   New Canaan               21:41.0   68.33    68
53    Lillian Shropshire        10   Greenwich                21:45.0   67.00    67
54    Abigail Cheney            12   New Canaan               21:47.0   66.33    66
55    Elizabeth McLaughlin      10   New Canaan               21:51.0   65.00    65
56    Abigail Sullivan          12   Greenwich                21:51.0   65.00    65
57    Briana Ashton             11   E.O. Smith               21:54.0   64.00    64
58    Mackenzie Mori            10   Wethersfield             21:55.0   63.67    64
59    Aviva Wyner               12   Amity                    21:58.0   62.67    63
60    Lyah Muktavaram           12   Staples                  22:01.0   61.67    62
61    Kitty Martin              11   Simsbury                 22:06.0   60.00    60
62    April Kelly               11   Somers                   22:08.0   59.33    59
63    Meghan Georgesco          12   Cheshire                 22:09.0   59.00    59
64    Grace Smith               10   South Windsor            22:10.0   58.67    59
65    Julia Bautista            12   Simsbury                 22:10.0   58.67    59
66    ANNIKA HAYDEN             10   Nashua North             22:10.0   58.67    59
67    Chloe Eberwein            10   Greenwich                22:11.0   58.33    58
68    Kyla Lorden               12   Simsbury                 22:12.0   58.00    58
69    Abbie Rose                11   E.O. Smith               22:14.0   57.33    57
70    Eva Curran                9    Cheshire                 22:14.0   57.33    57
71    Alyssa Drenga             10   South Windsor            22:16.0   56.67    57
72    Georgia Kirkendall        12   Hamden                   22:16.0   56.67    57
73    Hannah Andrejczyk         10   Shelton                  22:18.0   56.00    56
74    Emma Morris               10   Staples                  22:22.0   54.67    55
75    CHRISTINA JURIS           10   Nashua North             22:23.0   54.33    54
76    Mackenzie Martin          10   Amity                    22:28.0   52.67    53
77    Mckenna Maxwell           12   Amity                    22:31.0   51.67    52
78    Madeleine Glover          12   Souhegan                 22:31.0   51.67    52
79    Lauren Carter             10   North Kingstown          22:33.0   51.00    51
80    Elizabeth Grant           9    Amity                    22:34.0   50.67    51

Girls Varsity
1     Peyton Bornstein          12   Tolland                  19:36.0   110.00   110
2     Emily Bridges             12   Suffield                 19:40.0   108.67   109
3     Jordan Malloy             12   Bacon Academy            19:43.0   107.67   108
4     Linsey Arends             12   Woodstock Academy        19:56.0   103.33   103
1     Megan Minicucci           12   Bolton                   19:58.0   102.67   103
2     Abby Souza                11   Newton Country Day       20:07.0   99.67    100
5     Kristina Ponzio           11   Sacred Heart Academy     20:07.0   99.67    100
6     Calista Mayer             12   Tolland                  20:14.0   97.33    97
7     Maya Suarez               11   Montville                20:19.0   95.67    96
8     Kelly Jones               11   Lauralton Hall           20:21.0   95.00    95
3     Julia Cressotti           11   Newton Country Day       20:25.0   93.67    94
4     Kayla Ondy                12   Immaculate               20:33.0   91.00    91
9     Natalia Kmita             9    Berlin                   20:37.0   89.67    90
10    Marenn Ek                 12   Avon                     20:46.0   86.67    87
11    Kaya West                 11   Westerly                 20:49.0   85.67    86
12    Izzy Paggioli             10   East Lyme                20:53.0   84.33    84
13    Clare Inyang              12   Ledyard                  20:57.0   83.00    83
14    Maria Corcoran            12   Rocky Hill               20:58.0   82.67    83
5     Emmy Belvin               10   Mount Saint Charles Acad 21:00.0   82.00    82
6     Keelin Bremner            11   Immaculate               21:08.0   79.33    79
7     Kaitlyn Deforest          12   Terryville               21:12.0   78.00    78
15    Meghan Guilbeault         10   Brookfield               21:30.0   72.00    72
16    Yee-Ying Ng               11   Bethel                   21:32.0   71.33    71
8     Eilish Foy                12   Shepaug Valley           21:35.0   70.33    70
17    Natalie Votto             9    Sacred Heart Academy     21:35.0   70.33    70
18    Aranza Torres             10   East Lyme                21:43.0   67.67    68
19    Cali West                 9    Westerly                 21:45.0   67.00    67
9     Amber Borofsky            12   Joel Barlow              21:49.0   65.67    66
10    Gianna Rodriguez          10   Plainville               21:49.0   65.67    66
20    Emma Kirck                11   Sacred Heart Academy     21:50.0   65.33    65
11    Shawn Laverty             12   Portland                 21:51.0   65.00    65
21    Katherine Beauchene       9    Northwestern Regional    21:52.0   64.67    65
22    Ginny Mullen              10   Lewis Mills              21:55.0   63.67    64
23    Rachael Turek             11   Bethel                   21:57.0   63.00    63
24    Lauren Brule              11   Woodstock Academy        21:59.0   62.33    62
12    Payton Mozelak            11   Thomaston                22:00.0   62.00    62
13    Catherine Minegar         11   Old Saybrook             22:02.0   61.33    61
25    Nadia Malec               9    Berlin                   22:02.0   61.33    61
26    Isabelle Mcnamee          12   Tolland                  22:03.0   61.00    61
14    Jenna Sobek               10   Litchfield               22:06.0   60.00    60
27    Maya D'Aquila                  East Lyme                22:10.0   58.67    59
15    Taylor Michaud            12   Bolton                   22:12.0   58.00    58
28    Emma Conway               12   Suffield                 22:12.0   58.00    58
16    Caroline Bosco            10   Smithfield               22:14.0   57.33    57
17    Isabella Jensen           10   East Catholic            22:14.0   57.33    57
18    Cassie Silkoff            9    Derby                    22:16.0   56.67    57
29    Carys Cook                12   Lauralton Hall           22:16.0   56.67    57
30    Kennedy Holsapple         11   East Lyme                22:21.0   55.00    55
19    Payton Dauphinais         11   Seymour                  22:22.0   54.67    55
31    Victoria Schweitzer       12   Ledyard                  22:22.0   54.67    55
20    Jenna Saidman             10   Immaculate               22:27.0   53.00    53
32    Rachel Bartolucci         11   Rham                     22:27.0   53.00    53
21    Kadija Crapo              12   Litchfield               22:28.0   52.67    53
33    Kayleigh Jensen           11   East Lyme                22:28.0   52.67    53
22    Helen Blakeslee           12   Lyman Memorial           22:29.0   52.33    52
34    Veranika Hryn             12   Wolcott                  22:29.0   52.33    52
35    Gabriella Zeller          11   Lewis Mills              22:30.0   52.00    52
36    Silvia Chen               12   Fitch                    22:30.0   52.00    52
23    Carlina Castro            10   Old Saybrook             22:31.0   51.67    52
37    Avery Widlicka            10   Ledyard                  22:31.0   51.67    52
24    Anna Carini               11   Bolton                   22:32.0   51.33    51
38    Adrianna Gonzalez         9    Foran                    22:32.0   51.33    51
39    Julia Coyle               10   Woodstock Academy        22:33.0   51.00    51
40    Sofia Cillino             9    Westerly                 22:34.0   50.67    51
41    Devin Murphy              10   Brookfield               22:35.0   50.33    50
42    Sydney Weimer             12   Rham                     22:37.0   49.67    50
43    Danielle Lynch            9    Rham                     22:37.0   49.67    50
25    Sydney Borofsky           10   Joel Barlow              22:39.0   49.00    49
26    Lily Tabellione           10   Portland                 22:40.0   48.67    49
44    Claudia Jankovich         11   Berlin                   22:40.0   48.67    49
45    Julia Goric               10   Ellington                22:41.0   48.33    48
46    Carah Bruce               11   Woodstock Academy        22:44.0   47.33    47
27    Sophia Balskus            11   Bolton                   22:47.0   46.33    46
47    Madelyn Hovdestad         10   Brookfield               22:50.0   45.33    45
48    Olivia Weir               12   Lyman Hall               22:51.0   45.00    45
28    Lily Kennedy              11   Newton Country Day       22:53.0   44.33    44
29    Nora Joyce                9    Newton Country Day       22:55.0   43.67    44
49    Anna Harris               11   Foran                    22:57.0   43.00    43
50    Taylor Desmarais          12   Berlin                   22:58.0   42.67    43

Girls Small
1     Megan Minicucci           12   Bolton                   19:58.0   102.67   103
2     Abby Souza                11   Newton Country Day       20:07.0   99.67    100
3     Julia Cressotti           11   Newton Country Day       20:25.0   93.67    94
4     Kayla Ondy                12   Immaculate               20:33.0   91.00    91
5     Emmy Belvin               10   Mount Saint Charles Acad 21:00.0   82.00    82
6     Keelin Bremner            11   Immaculate               21:08.0   79.33    79
7     Kaitlyn Deforest          12   Terryville               21:12.0   78.00    78
8     Eilish Foy                12   Shepaug Valley           21:35.0   70.33    70
9     Amber Borofsky            12   Joel Barlow              21:49.0   65.67    66
10    Gianna Rodriguez          10   Plainville               21:49.0   65.67    66
11    Shawn Laverty             12   Portland                 21:51.0   65.00    65
12    Payton Mozelak            11   Thomaston                22:00.0   62.00    62
13    Catherine Minegar         11   Old Saybrook             22:02.0   61.33    61
14    Jenna Sobek               10   Litchfield               22:06.0   60.00    60
15    Taylor Michaud            12   Bolton                   22:12.0   58.00    58
16    Caroline Bosco            10   Smithfield               22:14.0   57.33    57
17    Isabella Jensen           10   East Catholic            22:14.0   57.33    57
18    Cassie Silkoff            9    Derby                    22:16.0   56.67    57
19    Payton Dauphinais         11   Seymour                  22:22.0   54.67    55
20    Jenna Saidman             10   Immaculate               22:27.0   53.00    53
21    Kadija Crapo              12   Litchfield               22:28.0   52.67    53
22    Helen Blakeslee           12   Lyman Memorial           22:29.0   52.33    52
23    Carlina Castro            10   Old Saybrook             22:31.0   51.67    52
24    Anna Carini               11   Bolton                   22:32.0   51.33    51
25    Sydney Borofsky           10   Joel Barlow              22:39.0   49.00    49
26    Lily Tabellione           10   Portland                 22:40.0   48.67    49
27    Sophia Balskus            11   Bolton                   22:47.0   46.33    46
28    Lily Kennedy              11   Newton Country Day       22:53.0   44.33    44
29    Nora Joyce                9    Newton Country Day       22:55.0   43.67    44
30    Katherine Slavinsky       12   Joel Barlow              23:01.0   41.67    42
31    Arya Patel                11   Derby                    23:03.0   41.00    41
32    Lilliana Mach             10   Coginchaug Regional      23:04.0   40.67    41
33    Vikki Carrica             11   Old Saybrook             23:05.0   40.33    40
34    Alexis Antonellis         10   Old Lyme                 23:09.0   39.00    39
35    Nora Carini               11   Bolton                   23:11.0   38.33    38
36    Abby Pickel               10   Portland                 23:13.0   37.67    38
37    Meagan McPhee             10   Portland                 23:22.0   34.67    35
38    Delaney Woolbert          11   Newton Country Day       23:23.0   34.33    34
39    Emma Perun                11   Shepaug Valley           23:23.0   34.33    34
40    Kayla Adams               9    Derby                    23:24.0   34.00    34

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Crater Twilight 5000m 2021 OR
 ... Oct 8, 2021 - Crater High School - Central Point, OR
 https://or.milesplit.com/meets/443752-crater-twilight-5000m-2021/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team
1     Tyrone Gorze            11   Crater              14:29.3   188.23   188
2     Josiah Tostenson        9    Crater              15:03.4   176.87   177
7     Jeffrey Hellmann        10   Crater              15:40.9   164.37   164
10    Shaun Garnica           10   Crater              16:15.5   152.83   153
12    Tate Broesder           12   Crater              16:23.5   150.17   150
15    Ryder Hvall             11   Crater              16:40.0   144.67   145
22    Caleb Doddington        10   Crater              17:13.4   133.53   134
23    Tayvon Kitchen          9    Crater              17:24.0   130.00   130
24    Ivar Hokanson           9    Crater              17:25.0   129.67   130

Boys Varsity
1     Tyrone Gorze            11   Crater              14:29.3   188.23   188 *
2     Josiah Tostenson        9    Crater              15:03.4   176.87   177
3     Alexander Garcia-S      11   Marshfield          15:06.6   175.80   176
4     Finn Anspach            12   Ridgeview           15:08.3   175.23   175
5     Elwood Hosking          12   Phoenix             15:32.9   167.03   167
6     Jake Sorani             12   Cascade Christian   15:40.4   164.53   165
7     Jeffrey Hellmann        10   Crater              15:40.9   164.37   164
8     Quaid Petronella        11   Grants Pass         15:59.0   158.33   158
9     Connor Singer           12   South Medford       16:01.1   157.63   158
10    Shaun Garnica           10   Crater              16:15.5   152.83   153
11    Adam Cannon             12   South Medford       16:17.3   152.23   152
12    Tate Broesder           12   Crater              16:23.5   150.17   150
13    Dj Scott                11   South Medford       16:34.2   146.60   147
14    Carter Harmon           10   Klamath Union       16:39.4   144.87   145
15    Ryder Hvall             11   Crater              16:40.0   144.67   145
16    Preston Smith           12   Roseburg            16:42.4   143.87   144
17    Matt Rieman             10   Grants Pass         16:45.0   143.00   143
18    Justin Ball             12   North Valley        16:47.7   142.10   142
19    Chase Wallace           12   South Medford       16:53.8   140.07   140
20    Jaia Hannagan           10   Grants Pass         16:56.0   139.33   139
21    Gianni Altman           11   Gold Beach          17:04.2   136.60   137
22    Caleb Doddington        10   Crater              17:13.4   133.53   134
23    Tayvon Kitchen          9    Crater              17:24.0   130.00   130
24    Ivar Hokanson           9    Crater              17:25.0   129.67   130
25    Evan Tucker             12   Grants Pass         17:29.9   128.03   128
26    Gabriel Luksich         9    South Medford       17:33.0   127.00   127
27    Roman Leaton            9    Roseburg            17:37.0   125.67   126
28    Elric Clark             12   Klamath Union       17:39.0   125.00   125
29    Aiden Huggins           9    Crater              17:42.0   124.00   124
30    Sam Iverson             10   Henley              17:42.7   123.76   124

Girls Varsity
1     Madison Wilt            12   Grants Pass         18:49.0   102.67   103
2     Sophia Stubblefield     12   Phoenix             19:01.0   98.67    99
3     Kyla Potratz            11   Phoenix             19:02.0   98.33    98
4     Mary Sturley            12   Grants Pass         19:33.0   88.00    88
5     Bailey Moritz           10   Grants Pass         19:37.0   86.67    87
6     Lindsay Siebert         10   Crater              19:38.0   86.33    86
7     Emma West               9    Crater              19:40.0   85.67    86
8     Aubrey Syrnyk           10   Klamath Union       19:54.0   81.00    81
9     Isabela Coffman         10   Klamath Union       19:54.2   80.93    81
10    Samantha Payne          11   Crater              20:19.0   72.67    73
11    Nettle Grey             9    Grants Pass         20:38.0   66.33    66
12    Sylvia Eckman           9    Roseburg            20:40.0   65.67    66
13    Grace Keyser            11   Klamath Union       20:41.0   65.33    65
14    Ellie Berg              11   Grants Pass         20:56.0   60.33    60
15    Haylee Baldwin          11   Crater              21:06.0   57.00    57
16    Taylor Weber            9    Grants Pass         21:07.0   56.67    57
17    Zoe Traul               12   Roseburg            21:14.0   54.33    54
18    Hayleigh Dukes          11   Klamath Union       21:15.0   54.00    54
19    Ayla Dance              9    Crater              21:17.0   53.33    53
20    Julissa Landeros        12   Roseburg            21:20.0   52.33    52
21    Jazlynn Landeros        11   Roseburg            21:23.0   51.33    51
22    Ava Robinson            10   Phoenix             21:36.0   47.00    47
23    Bela Marshak            11   Grants Pass         21:47.0   43.33    43
24    Laura Sturley           10   Grants Pass         21:47.8   43.07    43
25    Brisa Bauer             10   Phoenix             22:27.0   30.00    30

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Bill Kehoe Invitational 2021 WA
 ... Oct 9, 2021 - St Martins College - Lacey, WA
 https://wa.milesplit.com/meets/438496-bill-kehoe-invitational-2021/results 

Boys Elite
1     Ethan Coleman           12   Olympia               14:52.7   189.43   189 **
2     Cian Monaghan           12   Puyallup Senior       16:03.1   165.97   166
3     John Hoffer             11   Tumwater              16:07.1   164.63   165
4     Blake Reynolds          10   Central Kitsap        16:17.2   161.27   161
5     Eli Dale                12   Oregon City           16:17.8   161.07   161
6     Julian Campos           12   Aberdeen              16:23.0   159.33   159
7     Nate Herrick            12   Puyallup Senior       16:23.6   159.13   159
8     Ryan Lange              12   Yelm                  16:24.3   158.90   159
9     Joran Lamoreaux         12   Woodland              16:25.8   158.40   158
10    Isaac Akiyama           12   North Thurston        16:30.0   157.00   157
11    Caleb Wilcox            10   Steilacoom            16:30.4   156.87   157
12    George Merrifield       12   Olympia               16:31.9   156.37   156
13    Christopher Young       12   Oregon City           16:39.1   153.97   154
14    Asher Coppin            12   Olympia               16:43.4   152.53   153
15    Dawson Fourier          12   Central Kitsap        16:46.2   151.60   152
16    Steiner Christensen     12   Silas                 16:46.3   151.57   152
17    Oliver Morris           11   Juanita               16:46.7   151.43   151
18    Luke Meyer              12   O'Dea                 16:48.1   150.97   151
19    Carson Stockwell        11   Juanita               16:48.7   150.77   151
20    Dawson Glenn            12   Puyallup Senior       16:48.8   150.73   151
21    Sam Soto                9    Seton Catholic        16:49.0   150.67   151
22    Zach Berta              12   O'Dea                 16:50.2   150.27   150
23    Sam Andersen            12   Auburn Riverside      16:50.5   150.17   150
24    Oliver Suhrbier         12   Capital               16:51.7   149.77   150
25    Zachary Walsh           11   Yelm                  16:55.0   148.67   149
26    Henry Jones             11   Auburn Riverside      16:57.7   147.77   148
27    Jacob Doughty           10   Juanita               16:57.8   147.73   148
28    Ethan Coon              12   Yelm                  16:58.0   147.67   148
29    Owen Bryan              12   North Thurston        17:02.2   146.27   146
30    Zach Blanford           12   Puyallup Senior       17:02.7   146.10   146
31    Peter Leary             12   O'Dea                 17:07.9   144.37   144
32    Fanus Beyen             12   O'Dea                 17:09.5   143.83   144
33    Dereck Cordova          12   North Kitsap          17:11.0   143.33   143
34    Kal-el Drummond         12   Central Kitsap        17:11.6   143.13   143
35    Riley Smith             12   Olympia               17:21.2   139.93   140
36    Mark Epstein            12   Puyallup Senior       17:24.7   138.77   139
37    Aidan Rivers            12   Woodland              17:26.0   138.33   138
38    Gary Sherman            12   Aberdeen              17:27.0   138.00   138
39    Brody Bredice           10   Juanita               17:28.3   137.57   138
40    Michael Vlach           9    Central Kitsap        17:29.3   137.23   137
41    Owen Windrope           11   Olympia               17:29.3   137.23   137
42    Santiago Reyes          12   Interlake             17:32.5   136.17   136
43    Evan Sanderford         10   Silas                 17:34.1   135.63   136
44    Nathan Klingelhoffer    10   Tumwater              17:35.6   135.13   135
45    Zach Grubb              11   North Thurston        17:36.6   134.80   135
46    Dominic Saxowsky        9    Puyallup Senior       17:36.7   134.77   135
47    Drew Longmoor           11   Juanita               17:37.4   134.53   135
48    Brenden Hamilton        10   Tumwater              17:38.9   134.03   134
49    Ty Pretz                12   Auburn Riverside      17:41.7   133.10   133
50    Ryan Berta              9    O'Dea                 17:42.7   132.77   133
51    Aidan Koshinsky         11   Steilacoom            17:44.7   132.10   132
52    Jeron Griffin           12   Black Hills           17:44.8   132.07   132
53    Quinny Stuart           10   North Kitsap          17:45.7   131.77   132
54    Zach Felcyn             12   Puyallup Senior       17:48.8   130.73   131
55    Sidd Pachikara          12   Interlake             17:48.8   130.73   131
56    Brady Elliot            12   Olympia               17:49.9   130.37   130
57    Mason Ball              11   Tumwater              17:50.6   130.13   130
58    Julian Nelson-sell      12   Mariner               17:51.9   129.70   130
59    Matthew Fee             10   North Kitsap          17:57.5   127.83   128
60    Andrew Harnden          11   Tumwater              17:59.4   127.20   127

Girls Elite
1     Alexis Leone            10   Seton Catholic        18:10.1   124.63   125
2     Hannah Lee              11   Peninsula             18:17.3   122.23   122
3     Lara Carrion            12   Seton Catholic        18:37.4   115.53   116
4     Julia Couch             9    Auburn Riverside      18:49.7   111.43   111
5     Elektra Higgins         9    Peninsula             18:52.1   110.63   111
6     Aubrey Harrington       12   Capital               19:00.5   107.83   108
7     Charlotte Wilson        10   Union                 19:01.4   107.53   108
8     Genesi Funston          12   North Kitsap          19:15.6   102.80   103
9     Taylor Nichols          12   Central Kitsap        19:18.0   102.00   102
10    Camryn Bishoff          10   Central Kitsap        19:27.1   98.97    99
11    Zoee Mangahas           12   Auburn Mountainview   19:32.7   97.10    97
12    Salix Wartes-Kahl       10   North Kitsap          19:38.2   95.27    95
13    Dani Buttrell           11   Fort Vancouver        19:41.3   94.23    94
14    Rachelle Cormier        12   Interlake             19:45.5   92.83    93
15    Aaliyah Chandler        12   Central Kitsap        19:50.1   91.30    91
16    Sara Cordova            10   Seton Catholic        19:51.0   91.00    91
17    Eva Huff                10   Central Kitsap        19:52.5   90.50    91
18    Nicole Yanasak          11   Puyallup Senior       19:53.4   90.20    90
19    Lydia Dale              10   Oregon City           19:57.5   88.83    89
20    Isabelle Tague          12   Graham-Kapowsin       20:02.5   87.17    87
21    Hailey Carroll          12   Central Kitsap        20:11.1   84.30    84
22    Avery Sorensen          11   Oregon City           20:12.4   83.87    84
23    Jaylyn Lehner           11   Union                 20:14.6   83.13    83
24    Catherine Vlach         11   Central Kitsap        20:21.2   80.93    81
25    Lola Woodburn           9    Puyallup Senior       20:23.9   80.03    80
26    Racquel May             12   Oregon City           20:24.2   79.93    80
27    Cecily Albrecht         10   Peninsula             20:29.1   78.30    78
28    Hailey Howard           9    Peninsula             20:33.8   76.73    77
29    Ava Potter              12   Steilacoom            20:38.2   75.27    75
30    Adalyn Murray           9    Oregon City           20:38.6   75.13    75
31    Avery Garrison          10   Seton Catholic        20:41.2   74.27    74
32    Samena Tate             12   Auburn Riverside      20:42.6   73.80    74
33    Molly Malone            9    Fort Vancouver        20:42.8   73.73    74
34    Lucia Amantea           12   Tumwater              20:43.1   73.63    74
35    Shelby Willett          12   Fort Vancouver        20:44.7   73.10    73
36    Zoe Fredach             9    Auburn Riverside      20:47.1   72.30    72
37    Virginia Carrion        10   Seton Catholic        20:49.5   71.50    72
38    Olivia Simmonds         11   Peninsula             20:53.2   70.27    70
39    Lola Sweet              10   Peninsula             21:03.7   66.77    67
40    Natalie Boden           11   Peninsula             21:04.0   66.67    67
41    Shreya Krishnamurthy    11   Interlake             21:05.9   66.03    66
42    Sarah Gardner           9    Fort Vancouver        21:06.0   66.00    66
43    Pamela Melchor-Bur      10   Fort Vancouver        21:12.1   63.97    64
44    Abigail Rounds          10   Union                 21:14.1   63.30    63
45    Elsa Wirth              12   Olympia               21:18.1   61.97    62
46    Camille Rivard          12   Puyallup Senior       21:18.8   61.73    62
47    Camille Dietrich        12   Capital               21:20.0   61.33    61
48    Dorian Villacorta       10   Puyallup Senior       21:31.0   57.67    58
49    Kayla Gorchels          9    Union                 21:31.5   57.50    58
50    Ellen Crooks            12   Oregon City           21:32.1   57.30    57
51    Rachel Zahn             9    Tumwater              21:33.7   56.77    57
52    Amy Martinez-reyes      11   Auburn Riverside      21:36.2   55.93    56
53    Madison Frazier         10   Olympia               21:40.8   54.40    54
54    Ifechi Okoye            9    Puyallup Senior       21:40.9   54.37    54
55    Jordan Gram             11   Olympia               21:41.9   54.03    54
56    Elizabeth Qin           11   Interlake             21:43.8   53.40    53
57    Makenzie DeVault        10   Oregon City           21:45.5   52.83    53
58    Claire Reeburgh         12   Union                 21:51.4   50.87    51
59    Jasmin Contreras        10   Steilacoom            21:53.1   50.30    50
60    Abby Todd               12   Oregon City           21:55.3   49.57    50

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Max Jensen Richland Invitational 2021 WA
 ... Oct 9, 2021 - Carmichael Middle School - Richland, WA
 https://wa.milesplit.com/meets/448761-52nd-max-jensen-richland-invitational-2021/results 

Boys Varsity Combined - Top Teams
2     Brycen Gardner          12   Mead Senior             14:59.75   176.08   176
13    Kiler Borg              12   Mead Senior             15:45.10   160.97   161
24    Jonathan Lieb           11   Mead Senior             15:54.24   157.92   158
27    Noah Holden             11   Mead Senior             15:55.89   157.37   157
29    Daniel Champlin         12   Mead Senior             15:57.62   156.79   157
31    Jacob Marchesseault     11   Mead Senior             16:02.44   155.19   155
5     Thomas Lloyd            12   Mead Senior             16:17.60   150.13   150
8     Ethan Knigge            12   Mead Senior             16:34.59   144.47   144
52    Spencer Sandberg        12   Mead Senior             16:36.23   143.92   144

5     Carter Joy              11   Seattle Preparatory Sch 15:22.72   168.43   168
16    Miles Trius             11   Seattle Preparatory Sch 15:47.90   160.03   160
25    Nicolas Davila          10   Seattle Preparatory Sch 15:54.85   157.72   158
26    Hudson Atrosh           9    Seattle Preparatory Sch 15:55.50   157.50   158
30    Liam Riley              10   Seattle Preparatory Sch 15:57.88   156.71   157
49    Shane Effgen            9    Seattle Preparatory Sch 16:32.79   145.07   145
1     Jack Henzke             10   Seattle Preparatory Sch 16:50.67   139.11   139
77    Holt Witter             12   Seattle Preparatory Sch 17:16.73   130.42   130

3     Brian Bowers            12   Lewis And Clark         15:12.89   171.70   172
4     Evan Bruce              11   Lewis And Clark         15:14.89   171.04   171
6     Charles Ledwith         11   Lewis And Clark         15:23.38   168.21   168
46    Myles Hidalgo           11   Lewis And Clark         16:31.59   145.47   145
47    Keane Lafever           11   Lewis And Clark         16:31.84   145.39   145
48    Braeden Vlasak          11   Lewis And Clark         16:32.44   145.19   145
59    Harper Churape          9    Lewis And Clark         16:44.43   141.19   141


Boys Varsity Combined
1     Jamar Distel            12   Riverside               14:12.54   191.82   192 ***
2     Brycen Gardner          12   Mead Senior             14:59.75   176.08   176
3     Brian Bowers            12   Lewis And Clark         15:12.89   171.70   172
4     Evan Bruce              11   Lewis And Clark         15:14.89   171.04   171
5     Carter Joy              11   Seattle Preparatory Sch 15:22.72   168.43   168
6     Charles Ledwith         11   Lewis And Clark         15:23.38   168.21   168
7     Caden Casteel           10   West Valley Senior      15:23.59   168.14   168
8     Zach Kness              12   North Central           15:27.31   166.90   167
9     Jonah Aden              12   North Central           15:31.77   165.41   165
10    Ethan Stout             12   Hanford                 15:36.20   163.93   164
11    Ian Eifert              12   Wenatchee               15:38.32   163.23   163
12    Gabe Velazquez          12   Wenatchee               15:44.13   161.29   161
13    Kiler Borg              12   Mead Senior             15:45.10   160.97   161
14    Eduardo Tobin           11   Hanford                 15:45.38   160.87   161
15    Troy Russo              11   Hanford                 15:45.63   160.79   161
16    Miles Trius             11   Seattle Preparatory Sch 15:47.90   160.03   160
17    Alex Mcintyre           11   Weston - Mc Ewen        15:49.17   159.61   160
18    Emil Miller             11   West Valley Senior      15:49.37   159.54   160
19    Jaysen Rodriguez        9    Hermiston               15:50.81   159.06   159
20    Liam Newman             12   Wenatchee               15:51.25   158.92   159
21    Ethan Sheneman          12   Central Valley Senior   15:51.61   158.80   159
22    Ben Smith               11   Mount Spokane           15:52.23   158.59   159
23    James Tanner            12   Central Valley Senior   15:53.49   158.17   158
24    Jonathan Lieb           11   Mead Senior             15:54.24   157.92   158
25    Nicolas Davila          10   Seattle Preparatory Sch 15:54.85   157.72   158
26    Hudson Atrosh           9    Seattle Preparatory Sch 15:55.50   157.50   158
27    Noah Holden             11   Mead Senior             15:55.89   157.37   157
28    Ezra Teeples            9    Kamiakin                15:56.82   157.06   157
29    Daniel Champlin         12   Mead Senior             15:57.62   156.79   157
30    Liam Riley              10   Seattle Preparatory Sch 15:57.88   156.71   157
31    Jacob Marchesseault     11   Mead Senior             16:02.44   155.19   155
1     Hayden Blank            11   Lakeside                16:03.22   154.93   155
2     Jace Woodard            11   Richland                16:05.37   154.21   154
32    Jackson Farris          10   Kamiakin                16:06.24   153.92   154
33    Tanner Mills            11   Kamiakin                16:06.61   153.80   154
3     Colby Splichal          12   Lakeside                16:11.54   152.15   152
4     Timothy Hammack         12   Richland                16:12.88   151.71   152
34    Charlie Naught          10   West Valley Senior      16:15.14   150.95   151
35    Spencer Porter          12   Hanford                 16:15.51   150.83   151
36    Ethan Greiner           12   North Central           16:16.38   150.54   151
5     Thomas Lloyd            12   Mead Senior             16:17.60   150.13   150
37    Hayden Oneal            11   Mount Spokane           16:18.22   149.93   150
38    Andrew Bakker           11   North Central           16:18.91   149.70   150
6     Braeden Ordinario       12   West Valley             16:19.28   149.57   150
39    Grady Ahlquist          12   University              16:19.61   149.46   149
40    Ehzoc Chavez            11   Chiawana                16:23.99   148.00   148
41    William Henry           12   Hanford                 16:24.69   147.77   148
42    Adam Chan               11   Kamiakin                16:28.31   146.56   147
43    Diego Avilla            12   Chiawana                16:29.75   146.08   146
44    Jason Newman            10   Wenatchee               16:30.72   145.76   146
45    Micah Bates             12   Hanford                 16:31.03   145.66   146
46    Myles Hidalgo           11   Lewis And Clark         16:31.59   145.47   145
47    Keane Lafever           11   Lewis And Clark         16:31.84   145.39   145
48    Braeden Vlasak          11   Lewis And Clark         16:32.44   145.19   145
49    Shane Effgen            9    Seattle Preparatory Sch 16:32.79   145.07   145
50    Jacob Nicholls          10   Central Valley Senior   16:33.33   144.89   145
51    Ian Koenig              12   University              16:33.85   144.72   145
7     Ciaran St. Hiliare      10   Tri-Cities Prep         16:34.24   144.59   145
8     Ethan Knigge            12   Mead Senior             16:34.59   144.47   144
52    Spencer Sandberg        12   Mead Senior             16:36.23   143.92   144
53    Parker Westerman        9    Mount Spokane           16:36.56   143.81   144
54    Max Hutton              11   West Valley Senior      16:36.93   143.69   144
55    Boden Alderson          9    West Valley Senior      16:37.75   143.42   143
1     Logan Blaser            10   Kamiakin                16:38.90   143.03   143
56    Seth Hathaway           9    Pullman                 16:39.99   142.67   143
57    Landon Stafford         12   Central Valley Senior   16:41.12   142.29   142
9     Drew Darnold            11   Lakeside                16:41.35   142.22   142
58    Micaiah Aden            10   North Central           16:41.69   142.10   142
10    Jackson Booker          11   Richland                16:43.52   141.49   141
11    Zak Drew                11   North Central           16:44.09   141.30   141
59    Harper Churape          9    Lewis And Clark         16:44.43   141.19   141
60    Zachary Turner          11   Hermiston               16:44.75   141.08   141
61    Daniel Franco           11   Chiawana                16:45.33   140.89   141
12    Jesse Leach             11   North Central           16:45.41   140.86   141
62    Raul Najera             11   Pullman                 16:45.70   140.77   141
13    Kel Griffiths           12   West Valley Senior      16:46.09   140.64   141
63    Leonardo Hoffman        10   Pullman                 16:46.61   140.46   140
64    John Mills              10   Hermiston               16:48.53   139.82   140
65    Pedro Pacheco           11   Hermiston               16:49.92   139.36   139
14    Israel Mcdonald         12   West Valley Senior      16:50.16   139.28   139
66    Peter Jobson            10   Pullman                 16:50.41   139.20   139
15    Ethan Sheffler          12   East Valley             16:51.75   138.75   139
67    Brendan Doumit          11   Pullman                 16:52.32   138.56   139
16    Connor Blackwell        11   Mead Senior             16:54.46   137.85   138
17    Jason Jalifi            12   Sunnyside               16:55.83   137.39   137
68    Donavyn Adair           11   North Central           16:56.58   137.14   137
18    Luke Binfet             11   Bickleton School        16:57.24   136.92   137
19    Parker Whitmore         9    Lewis And Clark         16:58.61   136.46   136
69    Logan Springstead       12   Hermiston               16:59.94   136.02   136
70    Giovanni Ferraro        11   Central Valley Senior   17:01.34   135.55   136
71    Isaac Rigsby            9    University              17:02.01   135.33   135
3     Jacob Cabe              10   Kamiakin                17:02.70   135.10   135


Girls Varsity Combined - Top Team
4     Alanna Parker           12   Mead Senior             18:04.83   114.39   114
5     Alexis Parker           12   Mead Senior             18:11.99   112.00   112
8     Raegan Borg             10   Mead Senior             18:30.46   105.85   106
13    Charlotte Cullen        10   Mead Senior             18:38.81   103.06   103
16    Sophia Ferraro          12   Mead Senior             18:48.97   99.68    100
22    Olivia Ferraro          11   Mead Senior             19:11.99   92.00    92
33    Courtney Osborn         12   Mead Senior             19:41.01   82.33    82

Girls Varsity Combined
1     Macy Marquardt          12   Kennewick               16:23.70   148.10   148 **
2     Logan Hofstee           10   East Valley             17:42.20   121.93   122
3     Kendall Carter          11   North Central           18:01.38   115.54   116
4     Alanna Parker           12   Mead Senior             18:04.83   114.39   114
5     Alexis Parker           12   Mead Senior             18:11.99   112.00   112
6     Skye Stenehjem          10   West Valley Senior      18:22.05   108.65   109
7     Megan Joyce             10   Hermiston               18:30.18   105.94   106
8     Raegan Borg             10   Mead Senior             18:30.46   105.85   106
9     Sofia Lieberman         10   Kennewick               18:30.85   105.72   106
1     Matise Mulch            12   Lakeside                18:32.52   105.16   105
10    Daniela Sekhar          12   Seattle Preparatory Sch 18:33.35   104.88   105
11    Morgan Thompson         9    Kennewick               18:34.45   104.52   105
12    Haley Loewen            10   Wenatchee               18:38.16   103.28   103
13    Charlotte Cullen        10   Mead Senior             18:38.81   103.06   103
2     Kaitlyn Adamson         12   West Valley             18:41.75   102.08   102
14    Abby Crossley           11   East Valley             18:45.93   100.69   101
15    Nicole Murdock          10   West Valley Senior      18:47.20   100.27   100
16    Sophia Ferraro          12   Mead Senior             18:48.97   99.68    100
17    Tegan Rain              9    Seattle Preparatory Sch 18:51.91   98.70    99
18    Tabi Koscielski         12   Mount Spokane           19:02.43   95.19    95
19    Elizabeth Newman        9    Hermiston               19:03.40   94.87    95
20    Taylor Schillinger      12   University              19:03.81   94.73    95
21    Libby Roberts           9    University              19:05.40   94.20    94
22    Olivia Ferraro          11   Mead Senior             19:11.99   92.00    92
23    Amara Barry             10   Wenatchee               19:13.47   91.51    92
3     Layne Lathrop           11   Deer Park               19:14.78   91.07    91
24    Alexia Serna            12   Hermiston               19:15.54   90.82    91
25    Katie Ries              10   North Central           19:23.70   88.10    88
26    Kat Lauinger            12   Seattle Preparatory Sch 19:31.26   85.58    86
27    Tylar Wolff             11   Richland                19:33.28   84.91    85
28    Lauren Miller           10   Wenatchee               19:33.77   84.74    85
29    Katie Murdock           10   West Valley Senior      19:34.29   84.57    85
30    Nicole Bissell          11   Central Valley Senior   19:36.38   83.87    84
31    Carley Nelson           10   Chiawana                19:36.98   83.67    84
32    Deverie Gutierrez       11   Kamiakin                19:38.88   83.04    83
33    Courtney Osborn         12   Mead Senior             19:41.01   82.33    82
34    Rebecca Darwood         11   West Valley Senior      19:47.55   80.15    80
35    Kirsten Jarmin          10   Wenatchee               19:48.76   79.75    80
36    Karly Bowen             10   Mount Spokane           19:50.42   79.19    79
37    Maddy Seguin            12   Kamiakin                19:53.05   78.32    78
38    Holly Meadows           11   Central Valley Senior   19:54.21   77.93    78
39    Nicole Jones            12   Pullman                 20:01.07   75.64    76
40    Ellie Smith             10   Kamiakin                20:05.20   74.27    74
41    Ashley Treadwell        11   Hermiston               20:11.89   72.04    72
42    Ava Kiesz               11   Wenatchee               20:16.35   70.55    71
43    Amelia Baker            11   Kennewick               20:20.22   69.26    69
44    Sydney Lamb             12   Central Valley Senior   20:21.27   68.91    69
45    Fiona Hart              12   Central Valley Senior   20:22.08   68.64    69
46    Lauren Thompson         12   Kennewick               20:23.27   68.24    68
47    Tatum Grosdidier        11   Wenatchee               20:27.41   66.86    67
48    Madeline Franke         10   Hermiston               20:29.09   66.30    66
49    Emma Barker             11   Central Valley Senior   20:29.80   66.07    66
4     Samantha Pierce         10   Mead Senior             20:30.35   65.88    66
50    Izzie Brown             10   Wenatchee               20:30.57   65.81    66
51    Alex Gardner            10   Seattle Preparatory Sch 20:35.64   64.12    64
5     Elle Vanning            10   Mead Senior             20:38.27   63.24    63
6     Kaylee Pellman          12   Southridge              20:38.67   63.11    63
7     Jennifer Guerrero       12   Othello                 20:42.36   61.88    62
52    Abigail Hulst           11   Pullman                 20:43.22   61.59    62
53    Elly Kunkel             12   Pullman                 20:46.17   60.61    61
54    Hannah Kunkel           12   Hanford                 20:49.56   59.48    59
55    Abigail Wacker          12   Pullman                 20:51.46   58.85    59
56    Brooke Bauer            12   West Valley Senior      20:54.78   57.74    58
8     Sulibeth Mondragon      12   Othello                 21:01.57   55.48    55
57    Josie Wright            12   Hanford                 21:03.08   54.97    55
58    Italia Bradford         10   Central Valley Senior   21:04.86   54.38    54
9     Ali Dodgen              11   Deer Park               21:04.87   54.38    54
59    Lillian Fields          9    Hermiston               21:05.56   54.15    54
60    Zoe Lindner             10   West Valley Senior      21:06.26   53.91    54
61    Serenity Marek          10   Mount Spokane           21:07.40   53.53    54
62    Megan Lowe              11   Kamiakin                21:07.69   53.44    53
63    Ainsley Bowen           9    Mount Spokane           21:08.22   53.26    53
64    Jessica Ridd            12   West Valley Senior      21:09.72   52.76    53
10    Kenzie Bucknell         9    West Valley             21:10.68   52.44    52
65    Heather Weyand          11   Hanford                 21:11.88   52.04    52
66    Clara Thomas            12   Kamiakin                21:15.86   50.71    51
67    Ava Cortez              9    Kamiakin                21:18.67   49.78    50

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Pat Amato Classic 2021 CO
 ... Oct 8, 2021 - Open Spaces Park XC Course - Northglenn, CO
 https://co.milesplit.com/meets/436588-pat-amato-classic-2021/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Los Alamos               39   16:28 Avg
    2   The Classical Academy   104   17:00 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1     Keith Bridge           12   Los Alamos                   15:53.87   176.04   176
4     Ryan Aldaz             12   Los Alamos                   16:13.62   169.46   169
6     Morgan Schaller        12   Los Alamos                   16:20.93   167.02   167
13    Reuben Goettee         12   Los Alamos                   16:56.97   155.01   155
17    Rowan Flores           12   Los Alamos                   16:58.26   154.58   155
56    Beck Ellis             11   Los Alamos                   17:50.47   137.18   137
65    Eddie Gartz            9    Los Alamos                   18:00.28   133.91   134

7     Chandler Wilburn       11   The Classical Academy        16:23.63   166.12   166
15    Casey Golden           11   The Classical Academy        16:57.00   155.00   155
18    Will Moore             12   The Classical Academy        16:58.26   154.58   155
27    Ryan Flaherty          12   The Classical Academy        17:10.24   150.59   151
41    Matthew Edwards        10   The Classical Academy        17:33.24   142.92   143
68    Kieran Cameron         10   The Classical Academy        18:04.92   132.36   132
113   Logan Halla            10   The Classical Academy        19:26.15   105.28   105


Boys Varsity
1     Keith Bridge           12   Los Alamos                   15:53.87   176.04   176
2     Dominykas Remeikis     11   Summit                       16:06.39   171.87   172
3     Simeon Birnbaum        11   Rapid City Stevens           16:06.68   171.77   172
4     Ryan Aldaz             12   Los Alamos                   16:13.62   169.46   169
5     David Rhoades          12   Arvada West                  16:13.97   169.34   169
6     Morgan Schaller        12   Los Alamos                   16:20.93   167.02   167
7     Chandler Wilburn       11   The Classical Academy        16:23.63   166.12   166
8     Alex Otten             12   Rapid City Stevens           16:32.34   163.22   163
9     Shane Pranno           12   Valor Christian              16:36.96   161.68   162
10    Daniel Hruska          10   Cherry Creek                 16:39.06   160.98   161
11    Luke Kiziah            12   Mountain Vista               16:51.77   156.74   157
12    William Pelech         12   Cherry Creek                 16:53.58   156.14   156
13    Reuben Goettee         12   Los Alamos                   16:56.97   155.01   155
14    Andrew Ho              12   Ponderosa                    16:56.97   155.01   155
15    Casey Golden           11   The Classical Academy        16:57.00   155.00   155
16    Jonah Frey             11   Ponderosa                    16:57.94   154.69   155
17    Rowan Flores           12   Los Alamos                   16:58.26   154.58   155
18    Will Moore             12   The Classical Academy        16:58.26   154.58   155
19    Stephen Zukowski       12   Douglas County               16:59.82   154.06   154
20    Jayden Thulson         12   Arapahoe                     17:00.09   153.97   154
21    TJ Frueh               11   Castle View                  17:01.85   153.38   153
22    Kyle Kato (Espejo)     9    Arapahoe                     17:04.21   152.60   153
23    James Gramling         10   Douglas County               17:05.59   152.14   152
24    Joshua Shriver         9    Summit                       17:06.14   151.95   152
25    Turner Christians      11   Mountain Vista               17:07.98   151.34   151
26    Joey Dewhurst          12   Rapid City Stevens           17:09.64   150.79   151
27    Ryan Flaherty          12   The Classical Academy        17:10.24   150.59   151
28    Owen Casselman         10   ThunderRidge                 17:10.71   150.43   150
29    Landon Cunningham      11   Summit                       17:17.00   148.33   148
30    Gustavo Rivera         11   Pomona                       17:18.17   147.94   148
31    Logan McGowan          11   Cherokee Trail               17:18.53   147.82   148
32    Andrew Holmes          12   Arapahoe                     17:19.68   147.44   147
33    John Forbes            11   Arapahoe                     17:22.02   146.66   147
34    Daniel Romalia         11   Mountain Vista               17:22.96   146.35   146
35    Miles Passerella       12   Arvada West                  17:23.71   146.10   146
36    William Wachter        9    Mountain Vista               17:23.92   146.03   146
37    Brady Smith            10   Cherokee Trail               17:25.12   145.63   146
38    Holden Ripp            10   Castle View                  17:27.23   144.92   145
39    Jake Christy           10   Mountain Vista               17:28.39   144.54   145
40    Vole Spring            11   Cherry Creek                 17:31.81   143.40   143
41    Matthew Edwards        10   The Classical Academy        17:33.24   142.92   143
42    Caden Sietsema         12   Rapid City Stevens           17:33.62   142.79   143
43    Matthew Higgs          10   Castle View                  17:36.01   142.00   142
44    Noah Phillips          10   Arvada West                  17:37.00   141.67   142
45    Sean Kilpatrick        11   Rapid City Stevens           17:37.70   141.43   141
46    Corbin Thompson        12   ThunderRidge                 17:38.49   141.17   141
47    Parker Graham          9    Castle View                  17:38.59   141.14   141
48    Zachary Hoot           12   Niwot                        17:39.72   140.76   141
49    Marco Montano          12   Mountain Vista               17:39.78   140.74   141
50    Mason Oliva            11   Arapahoe                     17:42.25   139.92   140
51    Tevin Stauth           11   ThunderRidge                 17:43.86   139.38   139
52    McKay Larsen           10   Cherokee Trail               17:44.71   139.10   139
53    Carter Ward            11   Sand Creek                   17:46.53   138.49   138
54    Carson Scohera         12   Cherokee Trail               17:50.03   137.32   137
55    Benjamin Farney        11   Legend                       17:50.09   137.30   137
56    Beck Ellis             11   Los Alamos                   17:50.47   137.18   137
57    Nicholas Mather        12   Rangeview                    17:51.32   136.89   137
58    Isaac Scott            9    Cherry Creek                 17:51.37   136.88   137
59    Benjamin O'Keefe       12   ThunderRidge                 17:53.54   136.15   136
60    Sajan Sundaram         12   Cherry Creek                 17:53.56   136.15   136
61    Daniel Recio           12   Northglenn                   17:54.92   135.69   136
62    Toler Wilson           12   Arvada West                  17:57.57   134.81   135
63    Kellen Scott           11   Castle View                  17:57.61   134.80   135
64    Jacob Dittus           12   Douglas County               17:58.75   134.42   134
65    Eddie Gartz            9    Los Alamos                   18:00.28   133.91   134
66    Mark Amori             12   Lakewood                     18:00.77   133.74   134
67    Jackson Turner         9    Arapahoe                     18:02.46   133.18   133
68    Kieran Cameron         10   The Classical Academy        18:04.92   132.36   132
69    Grady Loos             10   Rapid City Stevens           18:06.25   131.92   132
70    Duke Meeks             10   Cherokee Trail               18:09.94   130.69   131


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Cherry Creek   39   18:10 Avg
    2   Arapahoe       59   18:38 Avg
    3   Los Alamos    115   19:24 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
1     Riley Stewart          12   Cherry Creek                 16:56.28   155.24   155
5     Shelby Balding         12   Cherry Creek                 18:02.61   133.13   133
8     Addison Price          11   Cherry Creek                 18:25.18   125.61   126
12    Paisley Piepgras       9    Cherry Creek                 18:39.84   120.72   121
15    Claire Semerod         12   Cherry Creek                 18:51.04   116.99   117
19    Addison Laughlin       12   Cherry Creek                 19:08.34   111.22   111
22    Baylor Wolfe           10   Cherry Creek                 19:24.62   105.79   106

2     Emily Lamontagne       11   Arapahoe                     17:49.61   137.46   137
7     Ava Mitchell           11   Arapahoe                     18:17.23   128.26   128
16    Karli Holmes           10   Arapahoe                     18:58.18   114.61   115
17    Carly Perdew           10   Arapahoe                     19:00.90   113.70   114
20    Ava Escorcia           11   Arapahoe                     19:08.58   111.14   111
27    Mia Cardello           12   Arapahoe                     19:38.03   101.32   101

13    Delaney Ulrich         10   Los Alamos                   18:44.50   119.17   119
14    Kelly Wetteland        12   Los Alamos                   18:48.68   117.77   118
23    Emma Montoya           11   Los Alamos                   19:25.27   105.58   106
33    Norissa Valdez         12   Los Alamos                   19:52.77   96.41    96
39    Hailey McDowell        11   Los Alamos                   20:09.15   90.95    91
52    Sophie Chadwick        11   Los Alamos                   20:39.40   80.87    81
61    Kamaya Ronning         12   Los Alamos                   21:02.13   73.29    73


Girls Varsity
1     Riley Stewart          12   Cherry Creek                 16:56.28   155.24   155 *****
2     Emily Lamontagne       11   Arapahoe                     17:49.61   137.46   137
3     Mckenna Mazeski        11   Cherokee Trail               17:51.11   136.96   137
4     Aidyn Woodall          12   Douglas County               18:00.16   133.95   134
5     Shelby Balding         12   Cherry Creek                 18:02.61   133.13   133
6     Ella Hagen             9    Summit                       18:08.55   131.15   131
7     Ava Mitchell           11   Arapahoe                     18:17.23   128.26   128
8     Addison Price          11   Cherry Creek                 18:25.18   125.61   126
9     Leah Hill              12   DSST Montview                18:28.90   124.37   124
10    Hailey Uhre            12   Rapid City Stevens           18:29.10   124.30   124
11    Brionna Holso          11   Rapid City Stevens           18:31.04   123.65   124
12    Paisley Piepgras       9    Cherry Creek                 18:39.84   120.72   121
13    Delaney Ulrich         10   Los Alamos                   18:44.50   119.17   119
14    Kelly Wetteland        12   Los Alamos                   18:48.68   117.77   118
15    Claire Semerod         12   Cherry Creek                 18:51.04   116.99   117
16    Karli Holmes           10   Arapahoe                     18:58.18   114.61   115
17    Carly Perdew           10   Arapahoe                     19:00.90   113.70   114
18    Hope Ahnfeldt          12   The Classical Academy        19:04.22   112.59   113
19    Addison Laughlin       12   Cherry Creek                 19:08.34   111.22   111
20    Ava Escorcia           11   Arapahoe                     19:08.58   111.14   111
21    Skye Henley            11   ThunderRidge                 19:15.07   108.98   109
22    Baylor Wolfe           10   Cherry Creek                 19:24.62   105.79   106
23    Emma Montoya           11   Los Alamos                   19:25.27   105.58   106
24    Jordan Blankenship     10   Valor Christian              19:26.70   105.10   105
25    Cassidy McDonald       10   The Classical Academy        19:27.50   104.83   105
26    Sophia Valentine       12   The Classical Academy        19:33.80   102.73   103
27    Mia Cardello           12   Arapahoe                     19:38.03   101.32   101
28    Mia Radford            11   Douglas County               19:38.76   101.08   101
29    Marisol Castilleja     12   Douglas County               19:39.22   100.93   101
30    Robin Thrush           12   Douglas County               19:39.29   100.90   101
31    Gracie Uhre            10   Rapid City Stevens           19:47.67   98.11    98
32    Mariana Boekes         11   Castle View                  19:50.46   97.18    97
33    Norissa Valdez         12   Los Alamos                   19:52.77   96.41    96
34    Kseniya Nikanorov      12   Castle View                  19:54.26   95.91    96
35    Taylor Buese           9    Northfield                   19:56.85   95.05    95
36    Brenna Wendell         11   Castle View                  20:02.83   93.06    93
37    Grace Dow              11   Vista Peak                   20:06.70   91.77    92
38    Abby Freda             11   Arvada West                  20:06.77   91.74    92
39    Hailey McDowell        11   Los Alamos                   20:09.15   90.95    91
40    Madison Lippold        9    Cherokee Trail               20:09.23   90.92    91
41    Eliana Angelino        9    Lakewood                     20:12.32   89.89    90
42    Kyra Shaner            11   The Classical Academy        20:15.36   88.88    89
43    Caitlyn Boyle          10   ThunderRidge                 20:17.33   88.22    88
44    Greta Olson            11   Douglas County               20:24.20   85.93    86
45    Alex Larson            12   Arvada West                  20:25.64   85.45    85
46    Riley Combe            9    Castle View                  20:26.28   85.24    85
47    Madelyn Baillie        11   Wheat Ridge                  20:31.23   83.59    84
48    Gracin Larson          11   Rapid City Stevens           20:33.28   82.91    83
49    Caitlyn Dalton         12   Castle View                  20:35.20   82.27    82
50    Anna Chilton           11   Cherokee Trail               20:36.09   81.97    82
51    Paige Machemer         12   Lakewood                     20:37.77   81.41    81
52    Sophie Chadwick        11   Los Alamos                   20:39.40   80.87    81
53    Chloe Johnson          10   Douglas County               20:39.45   80.85    81
54    Marin Smith            10   Mountain Vista               20:39.72   80.76    81
55    Mina Altshuler         12   Niwot                        20:41.28   80.24    80
56    Madalynn Rodau         11   Cherokee Trail               20:45.80   78.73    79
57    Reese Plummer          10   Castle View                  20:48.01   78.00    78
58    Megan Derby            11   Brighton                     20:49.38   77.54    78
59    Ava Davis              12   Mountain Vista               20:49.49   77.50    78
60    Lucia Vidas            11   Rapid City Stevens           20:56.36   75.21    75
61    Kamaya Ronning         12   Los Alamos                   21:02.13   73.29    73
62    Vivian Mann            10   Castle View                  21:06.89   71.70    72
63    Adaline Avery          10   Summit                       21:11.07   70.31    70
64    Makenzie Zachman       9    The Classical Academy        21:11.56   70.15    70
65    Jayden Miller          11   D'Evelyn                     21:16.89   68.37    68
66    Elise Unkenholz        12   Rapid City Stevens           21:18.10   67.97    68
67    Kathryn Vann           11   Cherokee Trail               21:18.90   67.70    68
68    Rhiannon Danborn       10   Arvada West                  21:22.62   66.46    66
69    Charlee Green          11   Arvada West                  21:26.21   65.26    65
70    Liliana Murphy         10   Ponderosa                    21:29.18   64.27    64
71    Juliana Lundy          10   Heritage Christian Academy   21:29.37   64.21    64
72    Arabella England       10   Wheat Ridge                  21:34.89   62.37    62
73    Taylor Jack            10   Standley Lake                21:36.34   61.89    62
74    Cecelia Miner          9    Summit                       21:36.79   61.74    62
75    Natalie Ruybal         12   Legend                       21:39.29   60.90    61
76    Emma Flowers           11   Evergreen                    21:39.62   60.79    61
77    Taylor Curry           9    ThunderRidge                 21:46.23   58.59    59
78    Olivia Gilchrist       12   Lakewood                     21:46.94   58.35    58
79    Jordyn Finkelstein     12   Ponderosa                    21:49.22   57.59    58
80    Eirwen McClish         12   Nederland                    21:50.91   57.03    57
81    McKinsey Poulson       11   Prairie View                 21:53.24   56.25    56
82    Aliya Carey            11   Pomona                       21:57.52   54.83    55
83    Quynh Mackenzie        11   Northfield                   22:03.02   52.99    53
84    Grace Pierce           11   Cherokee Trail               22:05.74   52.09    52
85    Marissa Karpinski      11   Lakewood                     22:06.34   51.89    52
86    Aubrie Nicholas        11   Arvada West                  22:07.05   51.65    52
87    Chloe Wetzel           12   Rangeview                    22:07.79   51.40    51
88    Kaitlyn Janes          12   ThunderRidge                 22:08.30   51.23    51
89    Katelyn Hyatt          9    Arvada West                  22:11.05   50.32    50
90    Avery Eytel            9    Summit                       22:12.38   49.87    50

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Cal Pokas OVAC JH And HS Championships 2021 OH
 ... Oct 9, 2021 - Cambridge High School XC Course - Cambridge, OH
 https://oh.milesplit.com/meets/445607-cal-pokas-ovac-jh-and-hs-championships-2021/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team
1    Larry Josh Edwards       12   University High        15:22.05   183.65   184
2    Rocco DeVincent          12   University High        15:40.02   177.66   178
4    Ryan Blohm               11   University High        16:08.97   168.01   168
6    Drew Zundell             10   University High        16:14.43   166.19   166
14   Jacob West               10   University High        16:40.52   157.49   157
16   Quinn Mudry              10   University High        16:46.55   155.48   155
28   Tyler Umbright           9    University High        17:26.24   142.25   142
1    Jack Overfield           9    University High        17:32.10   140.30   140 -JV
2    Gavin Whorton            9    University High        17:41.00   137.33   137 -JV

Boys Varsity
1    Larry Josh Edwards       12   University High        15:22.05   183.65   184
2    Rocco DeVincent          12   University High        15:40.02   177.66   178
3    Owen Brady               12   New Philadelphia       15:56.43   172.19   172
4    Ryan Blohm               11   University High        16:08.97   168.01   168
5    MacK Allen               12   John Marshall          16:12.52   166.83   167
6    Drew Zundell             10   University High        16:14.43   166.19   166
7    Aidan Scott              10   Wheeling Central Catho 16:20.06   164.31   164
8    Konnor Allison           12   Oak Glen               16:26.33   162.22   162
9    Ezra Minard              10   Marietta               16:27.82   161.73   162
10   Tyler Jenkins            12   Barnesville            16:29.46   161.18   161
11   Brady Miller             12   Wheeling Park          16:30.38   160.87   161
12   Max Morgan               12   Wheeling Park          16:33.02   159.99   160
13   Landon Young             12   Morgantown             16:37.47   158.51   159
14   Jacob West               10   University High        16:40.52   157.49   157
15   Jonah Nizami             11   Wheeling Park          16:46.06   155.65   156
16   Quinn Mudry              10   University High        16:46.55   155.48   155
17   Phinn Spindler           10   Fort Frye              16:47.70   155.10   155
18   Mason Konchar            12   Oak Glen               16:51.30   153.90   154
19   Bryson Angelo            12   Warren                 16:51.63   153.79   154
20   Ben Ashmore              11   Wheeling Park          16:53.68   153.11   153
21   Francis Toohey           12   Martins Ferry          16:59.43   151.19   151
22   Nick Gallo               11   Oak Glen               17:08.17   148.28   148
23   Jeffrey Poach            12   Morgantown             17:10.28   147.57   148
24   Eli Miller               11   Wheeling Park          17:12.16   146.95   147
25   Trent Thomas             11   Wheeling Park          17:12.48   146.84   147
26   Aiden Blake              11   Parkersburg South      17:15.05   145.98   146
27   Redick Moore             9    Wheeling Park          17:16.99   145.34   145
28   Tyler Umbright           9    University High        17:26.24   142.25   142
29   Brody Cochran            10   Parkersburg South      17:30.30   140.90   141
30   Robert Mcdonald          12   Indian Creek           17:30.69   140.77   141
31   Evan Phillips            9    Cambridge              17:31.78   140.41   140
32   Brady Amico              11   Wheeling Park          17:36.33   138.89   139
33   Jeffrey Core             12   Morgantown             17:42.82   136.73   137
34   Kayden Schoelles         12   New Philadelphia       17:43.54   136.49   136
35   Caleb Noble              12   Steubenville           17:44.28   136.24   136
36   Luke Jones               9    Dover                  17:50.28   134.24   134
37   Andrew Rohde             9    Steubenville Catholic  17:50.94   134.02   134
38   Zachary Workman          10   Morgantown             17:54.35   132.88   133
39   Nathan Lang              12   Oak Glen               17:55.44   132.52   133
40   Vincent Ryan             12   Morgantown             17:56.49   132.17   132
41   Matt Howell              12   Dover                  17:58.14   131.62   132
42   John Tully               12   Bridgeport             17:58.73   131.42   131
43   Andrew Vincent           12   Warren                 17:59.22   131.26   131
44   Caleb Young              9    Morgantown             17:59.65   131.12   131
45   Derick Garrison          12   Union Local            18:01.45   130.52   131
46   Darrien Bertram          9    Linsly                 18:03.20   129.93   130
47   Caleb Akers              12   Parkersburg South      18:04.95   129.35   129
48   Evan Siedel              11   Conotton Valley        18:05.46   129.18   129
49   Shockley Alex            12   Cambridge              18:05.74   129.09   129
50   Tyson Autry              10   New Philadelphia       18:05.86   129.05   129

Boys JV
1    Jack Overfield           9    University High        17:32.10   140.30   140
2    Gavin Whorton            9    University High        17:41.00   137.33   137
3    Finlay Lorimer           9    Morgantown             18:04.10   129.63   130
4    Seth Franke              10   Wheeling Park          18:10.40   127.53   128
5    Isaak Nizami             9    Wheeling Park          18:26.60   122.13   122


Girls Varsity - Top Team
1    Irene Riggs              11   Morgantown             17:18.82   144.73   145
2    Lea Hatcher              12   Morgantown             18:38.82   118.06   118
3    Sophie Renner            9    Morgantown             19:00.03   110.99   111
5    Jennifer O'Palko         10   Morgantown             19:16.23   105.59   106
7    Amelia Summers           11   Morgantown             19:38.29   98.24    98
8    Anna Lester              10   Morgantown             19:55.90   92.37    92
14   Madeline Gump            10   Morgantown             20:30.97   80.68    81
33   Kenzi Stapleton          10   Morgantown             21:40.85   57.38    57

Girls Varsity
1    Irene Riggs              11   Morgantown             17:18.82   144.73   145 *
2    Lea Hatcher              12   Morgantown             18:38.82   118.06   118
3    Sophie Renner            9    Morgantown             19:00.03   110.99   111
4    Cambri Mushrush          11   New Philadelphia       19:01.36   110.55   111
5    Jennifer O'Palko         10   Morgantown             19:16.23   105.59   106
6    Adelyn Tager             9    University High        19:38.04   98.32    98
7    Amelia Summers           11   Morgantown             19:38.29   98.24    98
8    Anna Lester              10   Morgantown             19:55.90   92.37    92
9    Marimo Akita             12   Parkersburg South      20:00.15   90.95    91
10   Josie Hancock            11   Martins Ferry          20:05.71   89.10    89
11   Cadence Waller           9    Fort Frye              20:19.52   84.49    84
12   Brynn Block              12   Caldwell               20:22.89   83.37    83
13   Shelby Davis             11   University High        20:25.81   82.40    82
14   Madeline Gump            10   Morgantown             20:30.97   80.68    81
15   Ally Hicks               12   Linsly                 20:31.82   80.39    80
16   Emma Richards            9    Fort Frye              20:32.95   80.02    80
17   Ava Huck                 9    Fort Frye              20:36.42   78.86    79
18   Sierra Taylor            10   John Marshall          20:37.94   78.35    78
19   Ava Gebczyk              10   Marietta               20:43.62   76.46    76
20   Mara Beard               10   Han. River             20:51.41   73.86    74
21   Sophia Arner             12   Oak Glen               20:56.76   72.08    72
22   Allyson Evonek           12   St. Clairsville        20:58.52   71.49    71
23   Claire von Boetlicher    9    University High        21:06.28   68.91    69
24   Samantha Guenther        11   University High        21:13.18   66.61    67
25   Sage Speck               11   Caldwell               21:16.91   65.36    65
26   Marah Bethel             10   Barnesville            21:17.78   65.07    65
27   Haley Kramer             10   University High        21:21.71   63.76    64
28   Hannah Lovejoy           12   Marietta               21:23.89   63.04    63
29   Grace Randall            12   Warren                 21:27.13   61.96    62
30   Laine Spindler           9    Fort Frye              21:31.08   60.64    61
31   Anastasia Crisante       12   Steubenville           21:31.41   60.53    61
32   Haley Heitz              12   Linsly                 21:38.36   58.21    58
33   Kenzi Stapleton          10   Morgantown             21:40.85   57.38    57
34   Mailey Jackson           10   University High        21:42.01   57.00    57
35   Jordyn Taylor            10   Warren                 21:49.34   54.55    55
36   Bethany Mcelfresh        11   Bellaire               21:50.25   54.25    54
37   Desirae Caplinger        10   Parkersburg South      21:53.95   53.02    53
38   Emily Dunlevy            10   Wheeling Park          21:54.04   52.99    53
39   Kenzie Beckett           11   Shadyside              21:54.58   52.81    53
40   Leigh Arbogast           12   Dover                  22:01.71   50.43    50
41   Riley Ward               10   Buckeye Trail          22:02.57   50.14    50
42   Helen Honecker           10   University High        22:04.27   49.58    50
43   Rachel Snedden           12   Hundred                22:11.77   47.08    47
44   Naomi Young              9    Weir                   22:12.52   46.83    47
45   Aubrey Johnson           11   Barnesville            22:15.35   45.88    46
46   Olivia Rosenthal         9    Linsly                 22:18.33   44.89    45
47   ShaTyra Turner           10   University High        22:18.58   44.81    45
48   Alanta Updegraff         10   John Marshall          22:19.00   44.67    45
49   Laurel Shipley           9    John Marshall          22:21.92   43.69    44
50   Isabella Border          11   Wheeling Park          22:24.17   42.94    43

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Champoeg Invitational 2021 OR
 ... Oct 8, 2021 - Champoeg State Park - Newberg, OR
 https://or.milesplit.com/meets/443751-champoeg-invitational-2021/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Lincoln HS   33    15:24 Avg
    2   Sunset       66    15:52 Avg
    3   Tualatin     98    16:23 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
2     Aiden Smith           12   Lincoln HS          15:00.9   178.70   179
4     Tucker Bowerfind      12   Lincoln HS          15:06.7   176.77   177
6     Samy Anderson         11   Lincoln HS          15:29.7   169.10   169
10    Joshua Fravel         12   Lincoln HS          15:40.0   165.67   166
11    Eamon Whitten         10   Lincoln HS          15:43.8   164.40   164
12    JahAllah Van          11   Lincoln HS          15:45.6   163.80   164
16    Giacomo Capriotti     11   Lincoln HS          16:06.9   156.70   157
2     Charlie Townes        12   Lincoln HS          16:42.9   144.70   145 -JV
3     Finn Chamberlain      12   Lincoln HS          16:50.8   142.07   142 -JV
4     Oliver Tagalog        11   Lincoln HS          16:55.1   140.63   141 -JV

3     Benjamin Balazs       12   Sunset              15:03.3   177.90   178
9     Jackson Vande Zand    11   Sunset              15:38.7   166.10   166
15    Westin Boyd           12   Sunset              16:03.5   157.83   158
19    Inbaa Chennai         11   Sunset              16:17.0   153.33   153
20    Avery Cesar           10   Sunset              16:20.0   152.33   152
23    Tom Huelskamp         11   Sunset              16:29.7   149.10   149
22    Stephen Cummings      11   Sunset              16:29.7   149.10   149
1     Aadhithya Sivakumar   11   Sunset              16:40.8   145.40   145 -JV


Boys Varsity
1     Caleb Lakeman         12   Tualatin            14:57.5   179.83   180
2     Aiden Smith           12   Lincoln HS          15:00.9   178.70   179
3     Benjamin Balazs       12   Sunset              15:03.3   177.90   178
4     Tucker Bowerfind      12   Lincoln HS          15:06.7   176.77   177
5     Aaron Lakeman         11   Tualatin            15:26.2   170.27   170
6     Samy Anderson         11   Lincoln HS          15:29.7   169.10   169
7     Zachary Giesch        11   Newberg             15:30.2   168.93   169
8     Anthony Giesch        11   Newberg             15:35.2   167.27   167
9     Jackson Vande Zand    11   Sunset              15:38.7   166.10   166
10    Joshua Fravel         12   Lincoln HS          15:40.0   165.67   166
11    Eamon Whitten         10   Lincoln HS          15:43.8   164.40   164
12    JahAllah Van          11   Lincoln HS          15:45.6   163.80   164
13    Elliot Hawley         11   Hood River Valley   15:47.3   163.23   163
14    David Dugan           12   Westside Christian  15:56.2   160.27   160
15    Westin Boyd           12   Sunset              16:03.5   157.83   158
16    Giacomo Capriotti     11   Lincoln HS          16:06.9   156.70   157
17    Mathew Resnik         10   South Albany        16:08.1   156.30   156
18    Logan Parker          12   South Albany        16:08.7   156.10   156
19    Inbaa Chennai         11   Sunset              16:17.0   153.33   153
20    Avery Cesar           10   Sunset              16:20.0   152.33   152
21    Tommy O'neil          12   Canby               16:22.5   151.50   152
22    Stephen Cummings      11   Sunset              16:29.7   149.10   149
23    Tom Huelskamp         11   Sunset              16:29.7   149.10   149
24    Zoltan Eszenyi        11   Newberg             16:45.0   144.00   144
25    Jackson Bullock       10   Hood River Valley   16:45.2   143.93   144
26    Sam Fitzgerald        12   Tigard              16:48.0   143.00   143
27    Cole Noretto          12   Tualatin            16:51.0   142.00   142
28    Sharath Bhattiprolu   12   Westview            16:51.6   141.80   142
29    Maddox Oliver         11   Canby               16:54.5   140.83   141
30    Jonah Beddes          11   Tualatin            17:11.5   135.17   135
31    Douglas Ashley        12   Tigard              17:11.6   135.13   135
32    Joel Ibarra           12   Canby               17:15.7   133.77   134
33    Geovanni Gonzalez     12   Century             17:26.8   130.07   130
34    Jack Joyce            11   Canby               17:32.1   128.30   128
35    Dean Horton           12   Tualatin            17:32.6   128.13   128
36    Caden Smith           10   Newberg             17:36.7   126.77   127
37    William Bunch         11   Hood River Valley   17:37.2   126.60   127
38    Kaleb Euchi           10   Westview            17:41.5   125.17   125
39    Eli Chesler           11   Tigard              17:41.6   125.13   125
40    Kaleb Bennett         10   South Albany        17:42.6   124.80   125
41    Diego Perez           12   South Albany        17:43.9   124.37   124
42    Josh Nicholson        10   Century             17:46.4   123.53   124
43    Ryder Harris          12   Westside Christian  17:47.8   123.07   123
44    Nathan Ruybalid       10   Tualatin            17:50.5   122.17   122
45    Kai Wagner            9    Hood River Valley   17:54.7   120.77   121

Boys JV
1     Aadhithya Sivakumar   11   Sunset              16:40.8   145.40   145
2     Charlie Townes        12   Lincoln HS          16:42.9   144.70   145
3     Finn Chamberlain      12   Lincoln HS          16:50.8   142.07   142
4     Oliver Tagalog        11   Lincoln HS          16:55.1   140.63   141
5     Henry Alexander       11   Lincoln HS          17:08.5   136.17   136
6     Trevor Dix            11   Lincoln HS          17:09.1   135.97   136
7     Ike Salinsky          12   Lincoln HS          17:13.1   134.63   135


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Lincoln HS   31    18:22 Avg
    2   Sunset       54    18:51 Avg
    3   Tigard      122    20:17 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
1     Kendall York          12   Lincoln HS          17:30.0   130.00   130
4     Keira Saavedra        10   Lincoln HS          18:11.7   116.10   116
6     Riley Cash            12   Lincoln HS          18:18.3   113.90   114
10    Eva Novy-hildesley    11   Lincoln HS          18:47.1   104.30   104
14    Quinn Enyart          12   Lincoln HS          19:07.6   97.47    97
15    Luna Abadia           12   Lincoln HS          19:16.1   94.63    95
18    Emily Rehn            12   Lincoln HS          19:24.9   91.70    92
27    Ellie Cook            12   Lincoln HS          20:40.0   66.67    67

2     Paige Wiley           11   Sunset              17:32.9   129.03   129
3     Kailua Balazs         9    Sunset              18:08.9   117.03   117
12    Kiera Beyer           11   Sunset              18:55.0   101.67   102
19    Eva Mcilraith         12   Sunset              19:30.5   89.83    90
24    Emily Roskowski       10   Sunset              20:10.8   76.40    76
35    Jaden Rolling         10   Sunset              21:00.4   59.87    60


Girls Varsity
1     Kendall York          12   Lincoln HS          17:30.0   130.00   130
2     Paige Wiley           11   Sunset              17:32.9   129.03   129
3     Kailua Balazs         9    Sunset              18:08.9   117.03   117
4     Keira Saavedra        10   Lincoln HS          18:11.7   116.10   116
5     Breanna Schmitt       12   Newberg             18:14.1   115.30   115
6     Riley Cash            12   Lincoln HS          18:18.3   113.90   114
7     Isa Swain             12   North Salem         18:32.9   109.03   109
8     Lillian Herman        11   Tigard              18:40.6   106.47   106
9     Megumi Ludlow         11   West Albany         18:42.8   105.73   106
10    Eva Novy-hildesley    11   Lincoln HS          18:47.1   104.30   104
11    Sonja Jones           9    Westview            18:54.9   101.70   102
12    Kiera Beyer           11   Sunset              18:55.0   101.67   102
13    Maslin Sigler         11   Valley Catholic     19:04.0   98.67    99
14    Quinn Enyart          12   Lincoln HS          19:07.6   97.47    97
15    Luna Abadia           12   Lincoln HS          19:16.1   94.63    95
16    Mahathi Sridhar       12   Tualatin            19:18.2   93.93    94
17    Sabine Kim            10   Tigard              19:23.1   92.30    92
18    Emily Rehn            12   Lincoln HS          19:24.9   91.70    92
19    Eva Mcilraith         12   Sunset              19:30.5   89.83    90
20    Jaya Simmons          9    Valley Catholic     19:43.7   85.43    85
21    Phoebe Wood           11   Hood River Valley   19:48.4   83.87    84
22    Morgan Boddy          11   Liberty             19:48.5   83.83    84
23    Olivia Gaugel         9    Westview            20:10.8   76.40    76
24    Emily Roskowski       10   Sunset              20:10.8   76.40    76
25    Emma Lutz             12   Blanchet Catholic   20:28.5   70.50    71
26    Alexandra Bronson     9    Hood River Valley   20:40.0   66.67    67
27    Ellie Cook            12   Lincoln HS          20:40.0   66.67    67
28    Karys Gates           10   Tualatin            20:40.8   66.40    66
29    Naiya Gates           12   Tualatin            20:44.7   65.10    65
30    Brooke Heussner       10   Valley Catholic     20:46.3   64.57    65
31    Sophie Kaden          12   Hood River Valley   20:46.5   64.50    65
32    Mercedes Harms        11   Tigard              20:47.6   64.13    64
33    Deborah Kim           11   Westview            20:53.4   62.20    62
34    Chloe Thompson        9    Tigard              20:56.2   61.27    61
35    Jaden Rolling         10   Sunset              21:00.4   59.87    60
36    Claire Roach          11   Tualatin            21:02.5   59.17    59
37    Myranda Marquez       12   Woodburn            21:07.5   57.50    58
38    Ella Sandgren         9    Westview            21:08.5   57.17    57
39    Olivia Nickson        11   Hood River Valley   21:10.6   56.47    56
40    Abigail Katsuda       9    Tualatin            21:11.5   56.17    56
41    Ella Frost            11   Westview            21:13.4   55.53    56
42    Maya Kondo            11   Century             21:16.6   54.47    54
43    Dominique Eszenyi     10   Newberg             21:22.5   52.50    53
44    Hannah Dempsey        11   South Albany        21:26.5   51.17    51
45    Peyton Childers       12   Westview            21:28.9   50.37    50
46    Mikelle Stasak        12   Hood River Valley   21:31.6   49.47    49
47    Cora Chapman          9    North Salem         21:33.2   48.93    49
48    Caroline Johnson      10   Tigard              21:37.8   47.40    47
49    Kelly Nerenberg       10   Valley Catholic     21:56.5   41.17    41
50    Tate Moore            11   Valley Catholic     22:00.1   39.97    40

Girls JV
1     Matti Homsi           10   Lincoln HS          21:53.9   42.03    42
2     Kaitlyn Doman         11   Canby               22:09.4   36.87    37
3     Addy Braun            12   Sunset              22:15.1   34.97    35
4     Isabelle Bertram      9    Lincoln HS          22:24.9   31.70    32
5     Kali Lucas            12   Canby               22:28.3   30.57    31

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================