[TullyRunners Home Page]

 

Selected Speed Ratings (weekend of August 28, 2021) ... Out-of-NY State

[ Utah Pre-Region 3 Meet ] .. [ Freber Classic UT ]

[ Utah Pre-Region 8 Meet ] .. [ Cecil Field Summer Classic FL ]

[ Vista Nation 2-mile Invite CO ] .. [ WNC Carnival North Carolina ]

[ Providence Invitational NC ] .. [ SUU HS Invitational UT ]

[ Southlake Carroll Invite TX ] .. [ UIAAA Invitational Utah ]

[ Jimmy Driscoll Invite Idaho ] .. [ Wahsatch Rendezvous UT ]

[ Kowboy Invitational FL ] .. [ Under The Light Invite MI ]

[ Chaparral Invitational TX ] .. [ Cherry Creek Steve Lohman Inv CO ]

[ Bob Blastow Meet GA ] .. [ Tiger Run Kentucky ]

[ Rudy Alvarez Del Valle TX ] .. [ Big 8 Meet Alaska ]

[ Colony Invitational Alaska ] .. [ Pete Moss Benzie Invite MI ]

[ Digger Invitational UT ] .. [ D'Evelyn Dash Colorado ]

[ Billings Invitational MT ]

 

 
Utah Pre-Region 3 Meet 2021 UT
 ... Aug 24, 2021 - Cottonwood Complex - Salt Lake City, UT
 ... https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/195377/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
1.  Riverton        29
2.  Herriman        64
3.  Mountain Ridge  65

Boys Varsity - top Team
1     Jake Seegmiller         11  Riverton           15:54.78   178.74   179
4     Spencer Sharp           12  Riverton           16:09.97   173.68   174
5     Andrew Ludwig           10  Riverton           16:25.84   168.39   168
9     Tevan Albrecht          12  Riverton           16:53.18   159.27   159
10    Nick Soter              12  Riverton           16:58.09   157.64   158
14    Tyler McDougal          11  Riverton           17:09.28   153.91   154
20    Adam Willis             12  Riverton           17:24.75   148.75   149
29    Corbin Randall          9   Riverton           18:00.03   136.99   137
32    Zachary Matz            11  Riverton           18:05.78   135.07   135

Boys Varsity
1     Jake Seegmiller         11  Riverton           15:54.78   178.74   179
2     Noah Jenkins            11  Herriman           16:03.28   175.91   176
3     William Horne           11  Herriman           16:03.59   175.80   176
4     Spencer Sharp           12  Riverton           16:09.97   173.68   174
5     Andrew Ludwig           10  Riverton           16:25.84   168.39   168
6     Alex Maxfield           11  West Jordan        16:26.31   168.23   168
7     Luke Briggs             11  Herriman           16:46.03   161.66   162
8     Nathan Horsley          12  Mountain Ridge     16:52.97   159.34   159
9     Tevan Albrecht          12  Riverton           16:53.18   159.27   159
10    Nick Soter              12  Riverton           16:58.09   157.64   158
11    Chayse Vickers          12  Mountain Ridge     17:02.12   156.29   156
12    Conner Pedersen         12  Mountain Ridge     17:04.91   155.36   155
13    Keatyn Perkins          12  Mountain Ridge     17:08.81   154.06   154
14    Tyler McDougal          11  Riverton           17:09.28   153.91   154
15    Sam Sorensen            11  Bingham            17:13.59   152.47   152
16    Kason Palmer            12  Copper Hills       17:16.00   151.67   152
17    Tanner Orton            10  Bingham            17:17.02   151.33   151
18    Michael Ballard         11  Copper Hills       17:22.28   149.57   150
19    Braden Smith            11  Copper Hills       17:22.62   149.46   149
20    Adam Willis             12  Riverton           17:24.75   148.75   149
21    Bentley LeBaron         12  Mountain Ridge     17:28.47   147.51   148
22    Jacob Perry             12  Mountain Ridge     17:29.69   147.10   147
23    Kadan Allen             11  Herriman           17:31.94   146.35   146
24    Matthew Curtis          11  West Jordan        17:37.03   144.66   145
25    Isacc Allen             10  Bingham            17:45.31   141.90   142
26    Tekehu Munanui          10  Copper Hills       17:51.22   139.93   140
27    Collin Hiller           12  Copper Hills       17:55.25   138.58   139
28    Zealand Riser           12  Copper Hills       17:58.72   137.43   137
29    Corbin Randall          9   Riverton           18:00.03   136.99   137
30    Jeff Gerhart            11  Herriman           18:05.06   135.31   135
31    Maxwell Hofheins        10  Herriman           18:05.37   135.21   135
32    Zachary Matz            11  Riverton           18:05.78   135.07   135
33    Bridger Kelley          11  Bingham            18:07.46   134.51   135
34    William Steadman        10  Herriman           18:07.90   134.37   134
35    Corbin Riser            9   Copper Hills       18:09.15   133.95   134
36    Nathan Wardle           10  Herriman           18:10.37   133.54   134
37    Isaac Wardle            12  Herriman           18:16.28   131.57   132
38    Kyle Sharp              11  Riverton           18:21.94   129.69   130
39    Nathan Hutto            11  Mountain Ridge     18:23.81   129.06   129
40    Tayshaun Ogomo          9   Herriman           18:25.28   128.57   129
41    Gage Helm               10  Riverton           18:26.81   128.06   128
42    Kyler Poulson           10  Riverton           18:29.12   127.29   127
43    Sebastian Nielson       11  Herriman           18:29.50   127.17   127
44    Logan Maxfield          12  Riverton           18:35.59   125.14   125
45    Dane Jones              9   Riverton           18:35.87   125.04   125
46    Ryland Garner           11  Herriman           18:37.15   124.62   125
47    Jaden Denison           12  Bingham            18:38.24   124.25   124
48    Preston Hyatt           10  Mountain Ridge     18:41.18   123.27   123
49    Samuel Ghiz             10  Riverton           18:43.06   122.65   123
50    Jacob Ferre             12  West Jordan        18:43.75   122.42   122
51    Matt Soter              11  Riverton           18:44.40   122.20   122
52    Caleb Hyde              12  West Jordan        18:47.59   121.14   121
53    Carson Rasmussen        10  Copper Hills       18:50.28   120.24   120
54    Ethan Hall              11  Mountain Ridge     18:51.18   119.94   120
55    Carson Monsivais        11  Herriman           18:56.72   118.09   118


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
1.  Riverton        43
2.  Herriman        54
3.  Mountain Ridge  79

Girls Varsity - Top Team
3     Taylor O'Farrell        12  Riverton           19:46.72   103.43   103
7     Sydney Horner           12  Riverton           20:26.75   90.08    90
8     Addison Gibson          12  Riverton           20:32.75   88.08    88
11    Maggie Lund             10  Riverton           20:46.94   83.35    83
14    Ashlea Larson           12  Riverton           21:00.90   78.70    79
18    Kennedy Swain           12  Riverton           21:11.41   75.20    75
24    Mya Oyler               9   Riverton           21:34.94   67.35    67
27    Ryann Jones             11  Riverton           21:51.91   61.70    62
28    Karli Jensen            12  Riverton           21:53.47   61.18    61

Girls Varsity
1     Addi Bruening           12  Herriman           19:04.94   117.35   117
2     Natalie Swain           10  Bingham            19:09.53   115.82   116
3     Taylor O'Farrell        12  Riverton           19:46.72   103.43   103
4     Taylor Jorgensen        11  Mountain Ridge     19:53.56   101.15   101
5     Maggie Featherstone     11  Herriman           20:07.15   96.62    97
6     Allyson Nelson          12  West Jordan        20:26.18   90.27    90
7     Sydney Horner           12  Riverton           20:26.75   90.08    90
8     Addison Gibson          12  Riverton           20:32.75   88.08    88
9     Whitley Kidd            10  Copper Hills       20:36.78   86.74    87
10    Alayna Wardle           10  Herriman           20:40.03   85.66    86
11    Maggie Lund             10  Riverton           20:46.94   83.35    83
12    Whitney Bartlett        11  Mountain Ridge     20:56.97   80.01    80
13    Claire Stephenson       12  Herriman           21:00.41   78.86    79
14    Ashlea Larson           12  Riverton           21:00.90   78.70    79
15    Savannah Davies         10  Copper Hills       21:03.06   77.98    78
16    Cailey Bracken          10  Mountain Ridge     21:05.15   77.28    77
17    Kenzy Thomson           12  West Jordan        21:06.84   76.72    77
18    Kennedy Swain           12  Riverton           21:11.41   75.20    75
19    Becca Ferre             11  Bingham            21:12.34   74.89    75
20    Avery Benson            11  Bingham            21:21.44   71.85    72
21    Bella Jones             12  Mountain Ridge     21:25.00   70.67    71
22    Skylie Barker           9   Copper Hills       21:25.81   70.40    70
23    Andilusia Manwaring     10  Copper Hills       21:30.34   68.89    69
24    Mya Oyler               9   Riverton           21:34.94   67.35    67
25    Maci Woolf              9   Herriman           21:35.24   67.25    67
26    Cambree Benson          11  Mountain Ridge     21:38.91   66.03    66
27    Ryann Jones             11  Riverton           21:51.91   61.70    62
28    Karli Jensen            12  Riverton           21:53.47   61.18    61
29    Zaylie Paras            12  Riverton           21:55.56   60.48    60
30    Makenna Price           10  Mountain Ridge     21:56.43   60.19    60
31    Lauren Horsley          10  Mountain Ridge     22:04.38   57.54    58
32    Grace Waite             10  Mountain Ridge     22:20.15   52.28    52
33    Kali Woolf              11  Herriman           22:20.90   52.03    52
34    Morgan Nelson           12  Bingham            22:27.91   49.70    50
35    McKensie Bowen          10  Herriman           22:30.15   48.95    49
36    Eliza Rains             9   Bingham            22:33.15   47.95    48
37    Ellie Sorensen          11  Mountain Ridge     22:33.65   47.78    48
38    Lucy Lundberg           9   Copper Hills       22:47.31   43.23    43
39    Liberty Lundell         12  Mountain Ridge     22:47.93   43.02    43
40    Olivia Richards         10  West Jordan        22:49.59   42.47    42

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Freber Classic UT
 ... Aug 21, 2021 - Plain City, UT
 ... https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/117237#resultSetId-268864;perpage:100 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Farmington   31
    2   Weber        79
    3   Fremont      91

Boys Varsity - Top Team
2     Isaac Halverson           12    Farmingtoná      15:34.24   174.59   175
4     Britton Austin            12    Farmingtoná      15:42.06   171.98   172
7     Spencer Bradshaw          11    Farmingtoná      15:50.93   169.02   169
8     Ryan Bennett              12    Farmingtoná      15:53.48   168.17   168
10    Henry Prusse              12    Farmingtoná      16:12.12   161.96   162
11    Aaron Miller              11    Farmingtoná      16:15.23   160.92   161
12    Matthew Neuenschwander    12    Farmingtoná      16:25.33   157.56   158
13    Tate Martineau            12    Farmingtoná      16:27.45   156.85   157
15    Jace Haven                12    Farmingtoná      16:30.91   155.70   156
22    Trevor Nelson             12    Farmingtoná      16:46.91   150.36   150

Boys Varsity
1     Landon Hart               11    Weberá           15:32.60   175.13   175
2     Isaac Halverson           12    Farmingtoná      15:34.24   174.59   175
3     Simon Peterson            11    Fremontá         15:38.89   173.04   173
4     Britton Austin            12    Farmingtoná      15:42.06   171.98   172
5     Jacob Jeffery             11    Jordaná          15:44.15   171.28   171
6     Andrew Harris             11    Weberá           15:49.84   169.39   169
7     Spencer Bradshaw          11    Farmingtoná      15:50.93   169.02   169
8     Ryan Bennett              12    Farmingtoná      15:53.48   168.17   168
9     Jack Blodgett             11    Ogdená           15:57.57   166.81   167
10    Henry Prusse              12    Farmingtoná      16:12.12   161.96   162
11    Aaron Miller              11    Farmingtoná      16:15.23   160.92   161
12    Matthew Neuenschwander    12    Farmingtoná      16:25.33   157.56   158
13    Tate Martineau            12    Farmingtoná      16:27.45   156.85   157
14    Dallen James              12    Clearfieldá      16:28.17   156.61   157
15    Jace Haven                12    Farmingtoná      16:30.91   155.70   156
16    Temo Fitiao               12    Cyprusá          16:31.53   155.49   155
17    Jake Peterson             12    Ogdená           16:33.92   154.69   155
18    Jake Atwater              10    Fremontá         16:36.91   153.70   154
19    Todd Handy                12    Clearfieldá      16:37.22   153.59   154
20    Sean Feeny                12    Ogdená           16:37.82   153.39   153
21    Asher Bowen               11    Fremontá         16:38.92   153.03   153
22    Trevor Nelson             12    Farmingtoná      16:46.91   150.36   150
23    Connor Smedley            10    Fremontá         16:48.18   149.94   150
24    Garrett Palmer                  Tooeleá          16:48.18   149.94   150
25    Tate Hickman              10    Ridgelineá       16:51.16   148.95   149
26    Franklin Monson           10    Weberá           16:53.25   148.25   148
27    Tytan Slater              11    Weberá           17:04.84   144.39   144
28    Spencer Havey             11    Weberá           17:07.87   143.38   143
29    Chris Hercules            10    Cyprusá          17:12.66   141.78   142
30    Ethan Wade                12    Weberá           17:14.57   141.14   141
31    Tyger Goldfine            11    Jordaná          17:17.62   140.13   140
32    Mason Aardema             10    Weberá           17:18.63   139.79   140
33    Miles Hislop              12    Royá             17:20.00   139.33   139
34    Jordon Bruening           12    Clearfieldá      17:21.27   138.91   139
35    Nickolas Clark            12    Ridgelineá       17:22.66   138.45   138
36    Aiden Horstmann           12    Fremontá         17:24.92   137.69   138
37    Jaron Higgs               12    Clearfieldá      17:26.16   137.28   137
38    Jake Stowers              12    Weberá           17:26.16   137.28   137
39    Carter Day                      Tooeleá          17:26.92   137.03   137
40    Grant Simon               12    Ridgelineá       17:27.66   136.78   137
41    Jason Hugh                12    Royá             17:34.72   134.43   134
42    Ben Nielson               11    Ogdená           17:38.40   133.20   133
43    Broc Carrigan             11    Fremontá         17:38.92   133.03   133
44    Thomas Stark              11    Ogdená           17:43.66   131.45   131
45    K Stoddard                      Tooeleá          17:47.35   130.22   130
46    Charlie Poulson           10    Cyprusá          17:47.66   130.11   130
47    Easton Higley             11    Clearfieldá      17:49.38   129.54   130
48    Ethan Krohn               12    Ridgelineá       17:49.58   129.47   129
49    Andrew Rodriguez          11    Fremontá         17:49.78   129.41   129
50    Jeffrey Anderson          12    Clearfieldá      17:50.40   129.20   129
51    Luke Stowers              12    Weberá           17:52.40   128.53   129
52    Carson Snyder             10    Ridgelineá       17:54.23   127.92   128
53    Cameron Clark             10    Ridgelineá       17:56.69   127.10   127
54    Will Broadbent            10    Ridgelineá       17:58.31   126.56   127
55    Kaden Parkin              12    Jordaná          17:59.90   126.03   126
56    Kaden Rapoza              12    Jordaná          18:03.62   124.79   125
57    Collin Mikkelsen          12    Clearfieldá      18:04.10   124.63   125
58    Carter Parsons            11    Ogdená           18:08.31   123.23   123
59    Reagan Gibby              11    Royá             18:08.41   123.20   123
60    Cody Andreason            12    Cyprusá          18:12.34   121.89   122
61    Lucas Bouwhuis            12    Clearfieldá      18:14.15   121.28   121
62    Bryce Montgomery          11    Ogdená           18:15.40   120.87   121
63    Jackson Simmons           10    Weberá           18:17.15   120.28   120
64    Isaac Chapman             12    Cyprusá          18:20.34   119.22   119
65    Lincoln Kenison                 Tooeleá          18:20.46   119.18   119


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Weber        47
    2   Farmington   61
    3   Ridgeline    63

Girls Varsity - Top Team
4     Merin Urban               11    Weberá           19:52.93   89.36    89
8     Eden Burton               10    Weberá           20:09.99   83.67    84
10    Courtney Giebel           12    Weberá           20:21.43   79.86    80
13    McCall Dalpias            10    Weberá           20:32.92   76.03    76
14    Ashley Watson             12    Weberá           20:36.62   74.79    75
20    Bailey Tolman             10    Weberá           21:02.67   66.11    66
21    Maleah Creager            12    Weberá           21:05.32   65.23    65

Girls Varsity
1     Alexis Patrick            12    Ridgelineá       18:58.69   107.44   107
2     Addison Dalton            12    Fremontá         18:58.93   107.36   107
3     Skye Siddoway             9     Farmingtoná      19:11.79   103.07   103
4     Merin Urban               11    Weberá           19:52.93   89.36    89
5     Taylor Miller             11    Farmingtoná      20:02.79   86.07    86
6     Brynlee Brown             12    Ridgelineá       20:06.13   84.96    85
7     Sydnee Walton             10    Ridgelineá       20:07.34   84.55    85
8     Eden Burton               10    Weberá           20:09.99   83.67    84
9     Gretchen Higley           9     Clearfieldá      20:17.14   81.29    81
10    Courtney Giebel           12    Weberá           20:21.43   79.86    80
11    Ayla Kazmar               10    Farmingtoná      20:25.63   78.46    78
12    Sarah Seamons             10    Jordaná          20:30.76   76.75    77
13    McCall Dalpias            10    Weberá           20:32.92   76.03    76
14    Ashley Watson             12    Weberá           20:36.62   74.79    75
15    Lillian Brown             11    Fremontá         20:38.68   74.11    74
16    Donna Gonzalez            11    Ogdená           20:40.48   73.51    74
17    Gem Garner                11    Ogdená           20:41.28   73.24    73
18    Chloe Christy             12    Farmingtoná      20:49.74   70.42    70
19    Kaithlyn Blackham         10    Ogdená           20:52.73   69.42    69
20    Bailey Tolman             10    Weberá           21:02.67   66.11    66
21    Maleah Creager            12    Weberá           21:05.32   65.23    65
22    Taylee Richards           9     Fremontá         21:05.68   65.11    65
23    Watkins Emilyn            10    Ridgelineá       21:07.55   64.48    64
24    Charli Herrerra           11    Ogdená           21:15.17   61.94    62
25    Cici Smith                11    Clearfieldá      21:19.66   60.45    60
26    Brooklyn Bement           10    Farmingtoná      21:21.15   59.95    60
27    Katie Reaveley            10    Farmingtoná      21:22.77   59.41    59
28    Gwenyth Dahlin            12    Weberá           21:24.83   58.72    59
29    Madeline Sonntag          11    Ridgelineá       21:25.91   58.36    58
30    Isabella Gray             9     Ogdená           21:26.63   58.12    58
31    Natalie May               10    Farmingtoná      21:27.24   57.92    58
32    Hanna Prusse                    Tooeleá          21:30.30   56.90    57
33    Anna Oborn                12    Ridgelineá       21:36.56   54.81    55
34    Shanda Sterberg           11    Clearfieldá      21:40.42   53.53    54
35    Emily Tolman              12    Weberá           21:42.98   52.67    53
36    Julia Trotter             10    Ogdená           21:48.82   50.73    51
37    Samantha Stuart                 Tooeleá          21:49.23   50.59    51
38    Kate Terry                11    Fremontá         21:56.56   48.15    48
39    Madelyn Busch             11    Ridgelineá       21:58.75   47.42    47
40    Kayana Jacobson           12    Weberá           21:59.62   47.13    47
41    Brecklyn Bugnet           9     Fremontá         22:00.24   46.92    47
42    Indianna Lundell          9     Fremontá         22:00.40   46.87    47
43    Hannah Ellis              10    Cyprusá          22:00.41   46.86    47
44    Keira Stewart                   Tooeleá          22:04.66   45.45    45
45    Grace Gunn                11    Farmingtoná      22:05.43   45.19    45
46    Ruth Larsen               10    Ogdená           22:09.35   43.88    44
47    Katie Erkelens            12    Fremontá         22:10.62   43.46    43
48    Brynn Poulson             9     Cyprusá          22:16.45   41.52    42
49    Ella Miller               9     Farmingtoná      22:16.56   41.48    41
50    Emma Stuart                     Tooeleá          22:28.66   37.45    37

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Utah Pre-Region 8 Meet 2021
 ... Aug 25, 2021 - Orem Community Park - Orem, UT
 http://www.runnercard.com/results3/meet?meetId=fbd8af67-22a5-4c2e-bd82-ba24003ef540 

Boys Open - Top Team Scores
   1.   Mountain View    38
   2.   Timpanogos       62
   3.   Orem             72

Boys Open - Top Teams
3    Jackson Stone           12  Mountain View      16:07.6   171.47   171
5    Liam Heninger           11  Mountain View      16:10.7   170.43   170
6    Tyler Chipman           12  Mountain View      16:12.0   170.00   170
1    Parker Barnes           11  Mountain View      16:18.5   167.83   168
10   Mack Waite              11  Mountain View      16:30.1   163.97   164
14   Thomas Moore            11  Mountain View      16:44.5   159.17   159
19   Calder Larsen           12  Mountain View      17:11.0   150.33   150
24   Toby Knudsen            12  Mountain View      17:33.8   142.73   143

7    Martin Galvez           11  Timpanogos         16:18.1   167.97   168
9    Britton Moffitt         12  Timpanogos         16:27.1   164.97   165
12   Clark Peters            10  Timpanogos         16:35.7   162.10   162
16   Anders Berlin           10  Timpanogos         16:59.5   154.17   154
18   Ellis Peterson          12  Timpanogos         17:06.9   151.70   152
21   Andrew Hirschmann       11  Timpanogos         17:15.1   148.97   149
23   Aaron Aydelotte         10  Timpanogos         17:30.4   143.87   144
25   Carter Benson           10  Timpanogos         17:34.5   142.50   143
28   Gavin Weber             11  Timpanogos         17:37.3   141.57   142

1    Tayson Echohawk         11  Orem               15:53.7   176.10   176
13   Austin Westfall         10  Orem               16:42.4   159.87   160
15   Cade Woodbury           12  Orem               16:49.4   157.53   158
17   Porter Olsen            10  Orem               17:03.7   152.77   153
27   Tyler Jensen            10  Orem               17:36.7   141.77   142
31   Ty Jacobs               10  Orem               17:45.6   138.80   139
38   Garrett Geddes          11  Orem               18:02.3   133.23   133
39   Elmer Olaco-Castillo    12  Orem               18:05.1   132.30   132

Boys Open
1    Tayson Echohawk         11  Orem               15:53.7   176.10   176
2    Isaac Hedengren         12  Timpview           16:00.3   173.90   174
3    Jackson Stone           12  Mountain View      16:07.6   171.47   171
4    Jefferson McMullin      12  Lehi               16:08.8   171.07   171
5    Liam Heninger           11  Mountain View      16:10.7   170.43   170
6    Tyler Chipman           12  Mountain View      16:12.0   170.00   170
7    Martin Galvez           11  Timpanogos         16:18.1   167.97   168
8    Jacob Jeffery           11  Jordan             16:19.5   167.50   168
9    Britton Moffitt         12  Timpanogos         16:27.1   164.97   165
10   Mack Waite              11  Mountain View      16:30.1   163.97   164
11   Tyler Martin            12  Lehi               16:35.6   162.13   162
12   Clark Peters            10  Timpanogos         16:35.7   162.10   162
13   Austin Westfall         10  Orem               16:42.4   159.87   160
14   Thomas Moore            11  Mountain View      16:44.5   159.17   159
15   Cade Woodbury           12  Orem               16:49.4   157.53   158
16   Anders Berlin           10  Timpanogos         16:59.5   154.17   154
17   Porter Olsen            10  Orem               17:03.7   152.77   153
18   Ellis Peterson          12  Timpanogos         17:06.9   151.70   152
19   Calder Larsen           12  Mountain View      17:11.0   150.33   150
20   Easton Allred           11  Lehi               17:12.1   149.97   150
21   Andrew Hirschmann       11  Timpanogos         17:15.1   148.97   149
22   Luke Smith              10  Timpview           17:15.8   148.73   149
23   Aaron Aydelotte         10  Timpanogos         17:30.4   143.87   144
24   Toby Knudsen            12  Mountain View      17:33.8   142.73   143
25   Carter Benson           10  Timpanogos         17:34.5   142.50   143
26   Andrew Fellars          11  Timpview           17:35.9   142.03   142
27   Tyler Jensen            10  Orem               17:36.7   141.77   142
28   Gavin Weber             11  Timpanogos         17:37.3   141.57   142
29   Gavin Drake             11  Timpview           17:37.7   141.43   141
30   James Camacho           12  Timpview           17:38.8   141.07   141
31   Ty Jacobs               10  Orem               17:45.6   138.80   139
32   Hunter Bailey           11  Timpanogos         17:52.6   136.47   136
33   Ammon Larsen            9   Mountain View      17:53.5   136.17   136
34   Caden Barlow            11  Lehi               17:54.5   135.83   136
35   Tyger Goldfine          11  Jordan             17:55.7   135.43   135
36   Nathan Nuttall          11  Timpview           17:58.9   134.37   134
37   Jakob Paepke            11  Alta               18:02.0   133.33   133
38   Garrett Geddes          11  Orem               18:02.3   133.23   133
39   Elmer Olaco-Castillo    12  Orem               18:05.1   132.30   132
40   Turner Geddes           11  Orem               18:08.3   131.23   131
41   Luke Bjerregaard        12  Alta               18:10.6   130.47   130
42   Harrison Dell           11  Orem               18:11.2   130.27   130
43   Jason Moore             11  Orem               18:15.9   128.70   129
44   Noah Begay              11  Lehi               18:19.9   127.37   127
45   Matthew Dayley          12  Timpanogos         18:20.5   127.17   127
46   Seth Bell               11  Alta               18:21.3   126.90   127
47   Brayden Boulton         11  Timpview           18:23.4   126.20   126
48   Issac Sohler            9   Mountain View      18:24.7   125.77   126
49   Carter Van Buren        11  Orem               18:25.3   125.57   126
50   Calvin Whaley           10  Mountain View      18:29.2   124.27   124
51   Teagan McCune           10  Timpview           18:30.3   123.90   124
52   Jack Jensen             9   Alta               18:32.6   123.13   123
53   Charles Blodgett        12  Timpview           18:35.2   122.27   122
54   Kaden Parkin            12  Jordan             18:36.1   121.97   122
55   Jessie North            11  Timpanogos         18:36.6   121.80   122
56   Seth Knight             10  Timpanogos         18:37.2   121.60   122
57   Ruel Shelley            11  Lehi               18:44.1   119.30   119
58   James Doyle             10  Timpview           18:47.0   118.33   118
59   Cameron Archer          10  Alta               18:50.3   117.23   117
60   John Belliston          11  Timpanogos         18:52.7   116.43   116

Boys Rookie
1    Parker Barnes           11  Mountain View      16:18.5   167.83   168
2    Benson Quist            10  Lehi               17:57.1   134.97   135


Girls Open - Top Team Scores
   1.   Timpview        49
   2.   Timpanogos      55
   3.   Orem            60
   4.   Mountain View   71

Girls Open - Top Teams
2    Makayla Boulton         10  Timpview           19:00.9   114.70   115
3    Jane Hedengren          9   Timpview           19:12.2   110.93   111
7    Mercy Smith             12  Timpview           19:31.5   104.50   105
16   Gwen Larson             10  Timpview           20:08.3   92.23    92
21   Ellie Esplin            9   Timpview           20:50.3   78.23    78
24   Hannah Calvin           10  Timpview           21:07.7   72.43    72
34   Ann Hollingworth        12  Timpview           21:28.1   65.63    66
36   Elizabeth Sandberg      10  Timpview           21:40.9   61.37    61

1    Raygan Peterson         11  Timpanogos         18:59.1   115.30   115
10   Molly Walton            10  Timpanogos         19:47.7   99.10    99
12   Lana Hansen             11  Timpanogos         19:51.1   97.97    98
15   Sarah Howell            10  Timpanogos         20:02.8   94.07    94
17   Cameron Lloyd           10  Timpanogos         20:12.5   90.83    91
19   Aldana Navarrete- Lamas 10  Timpanogos         20:23.7   87.10    87
22   Ashley Paulson          11  Timpanogos         21:01.2   74.60    75
32   Afton Stubbs            10  Timpanogos         21:24.3   66.90    67
35   Katelyn Carlile         10  Timpanogos         21:32.1   64.30    64

5    Ava Trimble             10  Orem               19:13.7   110.43   110
8    Lydia Beus              11  Orem               19:39.2   101.93   102
9    Analise Dean            12  Orem               19:42.0   101.00   101
18   Ari Trimble             12  Orem               20:16.3   89.57    90
20   Gracie Glahn            11  Orem               20:28.3   85.57    86
25   Suzanna Tresner         12  Orem               21:11.4   71.20    71
27   Amelia Mitchel          12  Orem               21:12.7   70.77    71
28   Ella Cruze              11  Orem               21:14.3   70.23    70

Girls Open
1    Raygan Peterson         11  Timpanogos         18:59.1   115.30   115
2    Makayla Boulton         10  Timpview           19:00.9   114.70   115
3    Jane Hedengren          9   Timpview           19:12.2   110.93   111
4    Mari Konold             11  Mountain View      19:12.6   110.80   111
5    Ava Trimble             10  Orem               19:13.7   110.43   110
6    Caroline Moon           11  Lehi               19:21.1   107.97   108
7    Mercy Smith             12  Timpview           19:31.5   104.50   105
8    Lydia Beus              11  Orem               19:39.2   101.93   102
9    Analise Dean            12  Orem               19:42.0   101.00   101
10   Molly Walton            10  Timpanogos         19:47.7   99.10    99
11   Ember Chariton          10  Mountain View      19:50.7   98.10    98
12   Lana Hansen             11  Timpanogos         19:51.1   97.97    98
13   Julie Moore             9   Mountain View      19:56.5   96.17    96
14   Abby Stone              10  Mountain View      19:56.8   96.07    96
15   Sarah Howell            10  Timpanogos         20:02.8   94.07    94
16   Gwen Larson             10  Timpview           20:08.3   92.23    92
17   Cameron Lloyd           10  Timpanogos         20:12.5   90.83    91
18   Ari Trimble             12  Orem               20:16.3   89.57    90
19   Aldana Navarrete- Lamas 10  Timpanogos         20:23.7   87.10    87
20   Gracie Glahn            11  Orem               20:28.3   85.57    86
21   Ellie Esplin            9   Timpview           20:50.3   78.23    78
22   Ashley Paulson          11  Timpanogos         21:01.2   74.60    75
23   Sara Sundquist          10  Lehi               21:06.9   72.70    73
24   Hannah Calvin           10  Timpview           21:07.7   72.43    72
25   Suzanna Tresner         12  Orem               21:11.4   71.20    71
26   Graysen Lanenga         12  Lehi               21:12.0   71.00    71
27   Amelia Mitchel          12  Orem               21:12.7   70.77    71
28   Ella Cruze              11  Orem               21:14.3   70.23    70
29   Sarah Seamons           10  Jordan             21:19.7   68.43    68
30   Ava Berg                10  Mountain View      21:20.6   68.13    68
31   Emeri Moore             12  Mountain View      21:21.1   67.97    68
32   Afton Stubbs            10  Timpanogos         21:24.3   66.90    67
33   Paige Quist             10  Lehi               21:26.3   66.23    66
34   Ann Hollingworth        12  Timpview           21:28.1   65.63    66
35   Katelyn Carlile         10  Timpanogos         21:32.1   64.30    64
36   Elizabeth Sandberg      10  Timpview           21:40.9   61.37    61
37   Sienna Meilstrup        10  Timpanogos         21:43.8   60.40    60
38   Hannah Smith            12  Timpview           22:00.9   54.70    55
39   Cameron Prescott        12  Timpanogos         22:11.3   51.23    51
40   Mikelle Faux            12  Timpview           22:20.1   48.30    48
41   Chelsey Morton          11  Alta               22:27.8   45.73    46
42   Natalie Mcdonald        12  Orem               22:36.3   42.90    43
43   Mia Richards            10  Lehi               22:48.0   39.00    39
44   Clara O Barr            11  Orem               22:49.5   38.50    39
45   Kali Benson             12  Timpanogos         22:56.5   36.17    36
46   Cadence Anderson        11  Timpview           22:57.9   35.70    36
47   Marissa Child           11  Timpview           22:59.5   35.17    35
48   Yuriya Takahashiv       11  Mountain View      22:59.7   35.10    35
49   Molly Bell              10  Mountain View      23:08.8   32.07    32
50   Maleah Dameron          12  Timpanogos         23:24.5   26.83    27

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Cecil Field Summer Classic 2021
 ... Aug 27, 2021 - New World Golf - Jacksonville, FL
 https://fl.milesplit.com/meets/419181-cecil-field-summer-classic-2021/results 

Boys Elite - Top Team Scores
1       Viera HS        80    16:16 Avg
2       Satellite       98    16:22 Avg
3       Bolles HS       103   16:26 Avg
4       Creekside HS    166   16:48 Avg

Boys Elite - Top Teams
4     Michael Toppi             12   Viera HS                     15:38.0   176.33   176
10    Cameron Raney             11   Viera HS                     15:59.0   169.33   169
12    Robbie Naberhaus          12   Viera HS                     16:05.0   167.33   167
27    Aedan Rendek              11   Viera HS                     16:44.0   154.33   154
37    Jack Girard               9    Viera HS                     16:54.0   151.00   151
55    Joshua Ingalls            12   Viera HS                     17:14.0   144.33   144
84    Riley Burrup              12   Viera HS                     17:42.0   135.00   135
122   Ben Gearhart              12   Viera HS                     18:15.0   124.00   124

5     Justin Wilson             12   Satellite                    15:44.0   174.33   174
7     Dayton Law                12   Satellite                    15:56.0   170.33   170
21    Aidan Mason               12   Satellite                    16:25.0   160.67   161
23    Andrew Mahorner           11   Satellite                    16:37.0   156.67   157
52    Carson Waggoner           11   Satellite                    17:09.0   146.00   146
59    Trevor Cross              12   Satellite                    17:18.0   143.00   143
103   Heydan Delia              9    Satellite                    17:57.0   130.00   130
112   Dylan Glynn               11   Satellite                    18:04.0   127.67   128

8     William Brady             12   Bolles HS                    15:58.0   169.67   170
14    Colin Duhnoski            12   Bolles HS                    16:10.0   165.67   166
16    Aidan Ryan                11   Bolles HS                    16:14.0   164.33   164
31    Andrew McGraw             11   Bolles HS                    16:48.0   153.00   153
44    Daniel deMonte            11   Bolles HS                    17:01.0   148.67   149
53    William Morales           10   Bolles HS                    17:09.0   146.00   146
57    Matthew Thomas            11   Bolles HS                    17:17.0   143.33   143
63    Cormac Kimberly           11   Bolles HS                    17:22.0   141.67   142
68    Miles Rivera              10   Bolles HS                    17:26.0   140.33   140

Boys Elite
1     Patrick Koon              10   Leon HS                      15:15.0   184.00   184
2     Matthew Stratton          12   St. Johns Country Day School 15:21.0   182.00   182
3     Nick Carpenter            12   Trinity Prep                 15:26.0   180.33   180
4     Michael Toppi             12   Viera HS                     15:38.0   176.33   176
5     Justin Wilson             12   Satellite                    15:44.0   174.33   174
6     Emerson Miller            11   Buchholz HS                  15:50.0   172.33   172
7     Dayton Law                12   Satellite                    15:56.0   170.33   170
8     William Brady             12   Bolles HS                    15:58.0   169.67   170
9     Caden Montini             11   Oak Hall School              15:58.0   169.67   170
10    Cameron Raney             11   Viera HS                     15:59.0   169.33   169
11    Jake Rogers               11   Leon HS                      16:01.0   168.67   169
12    Robbie Naberhaus          12   Viera HS                     16:05.0   167.33   167
13    Jonathan Tutton           12   Pensacola Christian Academy  16:05.0   167.33   167
14    Colin Duhnoski            12   Bolles HS                    16:10.0   165.67   166
15    Jack Dravo                11   Creekside HS                 16:11.0   165.33   165
16    Aidan Ryan                11   Bolles HS                    16:14.0   164.33   164
17    Luke Larkin               12   Fort Walton Beach HS         16:18.0   163.00   163
18    Jack DeJesus              11   Circle Christian School      16:18.0   163.00   163
19    Sam Myers                 11   Nease HS                     16:20.0   162.33   162
20    Sam Jaramillo             12   Spanish River HS             16:21.0   162.00   162
21    Aidan Mason               12   Satellite                    16:25.0   160.67   161
22    Robert Wrigley Longstreet 12   Buchholz HS                  16:33.0   158.00   158
23    Andrew Mahorner           11   Satellite                    16:37.0   156.67   157
24    William Jetton            11   Niceville HS                 16:40.0   155.67   156
25    Caleb Brady               12   Timber Creek HS              16:41.0   155.33   155
26    Luke Kaelin               12   Creekside HS                 16:42.0   155.00   155
27    Aedan Rendek              11   Viera HS                     16:44.0   154.33   154
28    Will Neeld                9    Circle Christian School      16:44.0   154.33   154
29    Parker Nunley             12   Niceville HS                 16:46.0   153.67   154
30    Aaron Feldner             12   Bartram Trail HS             16:48.0   153.00   153
31    Andrew McGraw             11   Bolles HS                    16:48.0   153.00   153
32    Andrew Birx               11   Pensacola Christian Academy  16:49.0   152.67   153
33    Nolan Hemmen              12   Bartram Trail HS             16:52.0   151.67   152
34    Braden Motycka            9    Bartram Trail HS             16:53.0   151.33   151
35    Julian Bautista           12   St. Francis Catholic HS      16:54.0   151.00   151
36    Michael Kirwan            12   Circle Christian School      16:54.0   151.00   151
37    Jack Girard               9    Viera HS                     16:54.0   151.00   151
38    Dylan Overbey             12   Richmond Hill                16:56.0   150.33   150
39    Hudson Finocchio          11   Creekside HS                 16:57.0   150.00   150
40    Ravi Reed                 12   Richmond Hill                16:58.0   149.67   150
41    Ben Koppman               12   St. Augustine HS             16:59.0   149.33   149
42    Gehrig Gesch              11   Niceville HS                 17:01.0   148.67   149
43    Derek Romich              12   Winter Park HS               17:01.0   148.67   149
44    Daniel deMonte            11   Bolles HS                    17:01.0   148.67   149
45    Jack Zurn                 10   Creekside HS                 17:02.0   148.33   148
46    Asher Dobrin              12   Oak Hall School              17:03.0   148.00   148
47    Memphis Rich              10   Richmond Hill                17:04.0   147.67   148
48    Jack Muir                 12   Buchholz HS                  17:05.0   147.33   147
49    Steven Cartwright         12   Nease HS                     17:06.0   147.00   147
50    Carter Rothell            11   Maclay School                17:06.0   147.00   147
51    Luke Noce                 10   Creekside HS                 17:08.0   146.33   146
52    Carson Waggoner           11   Satellite                    17:09.0   146.00   146
53    William Morales           10   Bolles HS                    17:09.0   146.00   146
54    Wyatt Pittman             10   Nease HS                     17:11.0   145.33   145
55    Joshua Ingalls            12   Viera HS                     17:14.0   144.33   144
56    Sai Jayaraman             10   Nease HS                     17:16.0   143.67   144
57    Matthew Thomas            11   Bolles HS                    17:17.0   143.33   143
58    Clayton Knox              11   Maclay School                17:17.0   143.33   143
59    Trevor Cross              12   Satellite                    17:18.0   143.00   143
60    Alex Jubran               12   Bishop Kenny HS              17:19.0   142.67   143
61    Calvin Jagen              10   Circle Christian School      17:20.0   142.33   142
62    Jesse Benavides           12   Creekside HS                 17:22.0   141.67   142
63    Cormac Kimberly           11   Bolles HS                    17:22.0   141.67   142
64    Japrince Gaines           12   Spanish River HS             17:23.0   141.33   141
65    Cooper Breeze             11   Niceville HS                 17:24.0   141.00   141
66    Logan Sallas              12   Bartram Trail HS             17:26.0   140.33   140
67    Jake Ciocca               12   Oak Hall School              17:26.0   140.33   140
68    Miles Rivera              10   Bolles HS                    17:26.0   140.33   140
69    Jonah Rautenstrauch       12   Bartram Trail HS             17:26.0   140.33   140
70    William Springer          10   Leon HS                      17:27.0   140.00   140
71    Jack Singletary           10   Creekside HS                 17:27.0   140.00   140
72    Justin Spleha             12   Spanish River HS             17:29.0   139.33   139
73    Nate Corkran              9    Nease HS                     17:30.0   139.00   139
74    Jacob Harvey              11   Creekside HS                 17:30.0   139.00   139
75    Anthony Wirsing           12   Niceville HS                 17:30.0   139.00   139
76    Peter Hudson              11   Bartram Trail HS             17:32.0   138.33   138
77    Levi Mollica              7    Circle Christian School      17:32.0   138.33   138
78    William Winsor            10   Leon HS                      17:34.0   137.67   138
79    Parker Adams              9    Bolles HS                    17:36.0   137.00   137
80    Ian Masterson             12   Niceville HS                 17:36.0   137.00   137
81    Joseph Garcia             11   Spanish River HS             17:39.0   136.00   136
82    Arnav Anegondi            12   Creekside HS                 17:41.0   135.33   135
83    Quinn Carrasquilla        10   Leon HS                      17:42.0   135.00   135
84    Riley Burrup              12   Viera HS                     17:42.0   135.00   135
85    Jacob Schroeder           10   Nease HS                     17:42.0   135.00   135
86    Jaiden Martingano         11   Melbourne HS                 17:42.0   135.00   135
87    Seamus Hodge              10   Niceville HS                 17:43.0   134.67   135
88    Philip Matchev            9    Buchholz HS                  17:43.0   134.67   135
89    Alejandro Vinas           10   Bishop Kenny HS              17:43.0   134.67   135
90    Caleb Abbott              11   Winter Park HS               17:44.0   134.33   134
91    Chase Riley               11   Melbourne HS                 17:47.0   133.33   133
92    Nolan Wood                11   Winter Park HS               17:47.0   133.33   133
93    Alston Jaudon             12   Melbourne HS                 17:48.0   133.00   133
94    Riley Smith               10   Buchholz HS                  17:50.0   132.33   132
95    Jaxon McKim               12   Nease HS                     17:53.0   131.33   131
96    Jack Camp                 9    Bolles HS                    17:53.0   131.33   131
97    Jackson Wangensteen       11   Melbourne HS                 17:54.0   131.00   131
98    Drew Bass                 11   Bishop Kenny HS              17:55.0   130.67   131
99    Landon Pierce             11   Circle Christian School      17:56.0   130.33   130
100   Noah Gauthier             12   Timber Creek HS              17:56.0   130.33   130
101   Jackson Yarbrough         12   Maclay School                17:56.0   130.33   130
102   Julian BARRE              9    Bolles HS                    17:57.0   130.00   130
103   Heydan Delia              9    Satellite                    17:57.0   130.00   130
104   Matthew Fuller            12   Winter Park HS               17:57.0   130.00   130
105   Peter Peloso              9    Oak Hall School              17:58.0   129.67   130
106   Jack Morrison             12   Niceville HS                 17:58.0   129.67   130
107   Luke Fischer              11   Creekside HS                 17:58.0   129.67   130
108   Lewis Perry               12   Bishop Kenny HS              17:59.0   129.33   129
109   Shai Deichman             12   Spanish River HS             18:02.0   128.33   128
110   Joshua Adolphson          11   Buchholz HS                  18:02.0   128.33   128
111   Jonathan Elliot           10   Creekside HS                 18:04.0   127.67   128
112   Dylan Glynn               11   Satellite                    18:04.0   127.67   128
113   Sterling Bastian          12   Richmond Hill                18:05.0   127.33   127
114   Carlos Segura             12   Buchholz HS                  18:06.0   127.00   127
115   Christopher Joost         10   Bolles HS                    18:08.0   126.33   126
116   Isaac Calisto             12   Bartram Trail HS             18:09.0   126.00   126
117   Brayden Greenwell         12   Richmond Hill                18:10.0   125.67   126
118   Marcus Surgent            12   Spanish River HS             18:10.0   125.67   126
119   Cory Clayton              9    Timber Creek HS              18:12.0   125.00   125
120   Jeffrey Rassler           11   Satellite                    18:13.0   124.67   125
121   Wyatt Dugan               11   Nease HS                     18:13.0   124.67   125
122   Ben Gearhart              12   Viera HS                     18:15.0   124.00   124
123   Matthew Leitheiser        10   Bishop Kenny HS              18:15.0   124.00   124
124   Quinten Dragstedt         10   Oak Hall School              18:15.0   124.00   124
125   Logan Carr                9    Satellite                    18:16.0   123.67   124


Girls Elite - Top Team Scores
1       Bolles HS       93    19:49 Avg
2       Buchholz HS     128   19:55 Avg
3       Leon HS         139   20:04 Avg

Girls Elite - Top Team
7     Elizabeth Csikai          11   Bolles HS                    19:17.0   105.33   105
14    Elizabeth McClure         9    Bolles HS                    19:42.0   97.00    97
20    Estella Bruneau           9    Bolles HS                    19:53.0   93.33    93
24    Maddie Popp               12   Bolles HS                    20:03.0   90.00    90
31    Leila Bata                10   Bolles HS                    20:11.0   87.33    87
43    Meia Popp                 10   Bolles HS                    20:37.0   78.67    79
51    Isabella Lee              9    Bolles HS                    20:47.0   75.33    75
67    Hadley Ropp               12   Bolles HS                    21:16.0   65.67    66
104   Emily Stevenson           8    Bolles HS                    22:15.0   46.00    46

Girls Elite
1     Kate Drummond             11   Buchholz HS                  18:39.0   118.00   118
2     Amber Schulz              12   Timber Creek HS              18:55.0   112.67   113
3     Zoe Pustilnik             12   Spanish River HS             19:02.0   110.33   110
4     Lucrezia Gowdy            9    Episcopal School of Jacksonvi19:02.0   110.33   110
5     Lily Moore                11   Leon HS                      19:09.0   108.00   108
6     Reilly Barber             12   St. Augustine HS             19:10.0   107.67   108
7     Elizabeth Csikai          11   Bolles HS                    19:17.0   105.33   105
8     Lucy Voss                 10   Buchholz HS                  19:20.0   104.33   104
9     Emma White                10   Buchholz HS                  19:31.0   100.67   101
10    Lillee Tang               11   Leon HS                      19:35.0   99.33    99
11    Brooke Gerrits            11   Viera HS                     19:39.0   98.00    98
12    Sarah Rudolph             12   Circle Christian School      19:39.0   98.00    98
13    Grace DeJesus             10   Circle Christian School      19:40.0   97.67    98
14    Elizabeth McClure         9    Bolles HS                    19:42.0   97.00    97
15    Noelle Vu                 10   Mount Dora HS                19:43.0   96.67    97
16    Samantha Sadorf           12   Spanish River HS             19:46.0   95.67    96
17    Hannah Douglas            9    Mount Dora HS                19:46.0   95.67    96
18    Sydney Miller             11   Oak Hall School              19:50.0   94.33    94
19    Kaylin Olivarez           9    Niceville HS                 19:50.0   94.33    94
20    Estella Bruneau           9    Bolles HS                    19:53.0   93.33    93
21    Mallory Robinson          11   Leon HS                      19:54.0   93.00    93
22    Isabella Narvaez          11   Viera HS                     19:54.0   93.00    93
23    Susan Gracie Koeppel           Maclay School                20:00.0   91.00    91
24    Maddie Popp               12   Bolles HS                    20:03.0   90.00    90
25    Stella Lewis              11   Leon HS                      20:04.0   89.67    90
26    Mary Clayton Soto         10   Maclay School                20:05.0   89.33    89
27    Zoey Thomas               12   Winter Park HS               20:05.0   89.33    89
28    Jaimee Tutton             8    Pensacola Christian Academy  20:07.0   88.67    89
29    RaeAnne Tutton            10   Pensacola Christian Academy  20:07.0   88.67    89
30    Reagan Smith              8    Pensacola Christian Academy  20:11.0   87.33    87
31    Leila Bata                10   Bolles HS                    20:11.0   87.33    87
32    Audrey Singletary         12   Nease HS                     20:11.0   87.33    87
33    Kathryn Saunders          12   Bishop Kenny HS              20:15.0   86.00    86
34    Lauren Conover            12   Mandarin HS                  20:18.0   85.00    85
35    Braelyn Wahy              10   Satellite                    20:19.0   84.67    85
36    Reagan Cancro             9    Satellite                    20:20.0   84.33    84
37    Julia Wilson              10   Richmond Hill                20:20.0   84.33    84
38    Lillian Koeppel           8    Maclay School                20:20.0   84.33    84
39    Vivian Byrnes             12   Timber Creek HS              20:22.0   83.67    84
40    Alivia Dragstedt          9    Oak Hall School              20:22.0   83.67    84
41    Rylan Holmquist           10   St. Augustine HS             20:22.0   83.67    84
42    Christina Feucht          11   Winter Park HS               20:33.0   80.00    80
43    Meia Popp                 10   Bolles HS                    20:37.0   78.67    79
44    Rachel Judy               7    Circle Christian School      20:42.0   77.00    77
45    Leah Moury                9    Circle Christian School      20:42.0   77.00    77
46    Reece Dropps              12   Bartram Trail HS             20:42.0   77.00    77
47    Mary Biagini              11   Bishop Kenny HS              20:44.0   76.33    76
48    Lauryn Cooper             10   Niceville HS                 20:45.0   76.00    76
49    Isabella Hutchins         10   Bishop Kenny HS              20:45.0   76.00    76
50    Katelyn Lawrence          10   St. Augustine HS             20:46.0   75.67    76
51    Isabella Lee              9    Bolles HS                    20:47.0   75.33    75
52    Jazlyn Dailey             12   Winter Park HS               20:48.0   75.00    75
53    Alyssa Wyatt              12   Mandarin HS                  20:49.0   74.67    75
54    Abbagail Fagot            8    Circle Christian School      20:49.0   74.67    75
55    Ivy Knight                10   Satellite                    20:53.0   73.33    73
56    Ashley Hamilton           9    Buchholz HS                  20:58.0   71.67    72
57    Trinity Holland           11   Niceville HS                 21:00.0   71.00    71
58    Hannah Kowkabany          10   Episcopal School of Jacksonvi21:01.0   70.67    71
59    Rylan Borgmeyer           9    Bartram Trail HS             21:01.0   70.67    71
60    Victoria Roberts          10   Niceville HS                 21:06.0   69.00    69
61    Kate McMahon              9    Niceville HS                 21:07.0   68.67    69
62    Eleanor Whisler           9    Buchholz HS                  21:07.0   68.67    69
63    Mackenzie Thompson        9    Satellite                    21:07.0   68.67    69
64    Viola Barquilla           12   Fletcher HS                  21:12.0   67.00    67
65    Alexa Rodriguez           12   Bartram Trail HS             21:12.0   67.00    67
66    Kassidy Moninger          9    Maclay School                21:15.0   66.00    66
67    Hadley Ropp               12   Bolles HS                    21:16.0   65.67    66
68    Kayla Kastor              11   Creekside HS                 21:24.0   63.00    63
69    Alexis Holmes             10   Bishop Kenny HS              21:24.0   63.00    63
70    Carly Holadia             12   Timber Creek HS              21:25.0   62.67    63
71    Elena Coles               11   Creekside HS                 21:28.0   61.67    62
72    Caroline Meyers           12   Satellite                    21:28.0   61.67    62
73    Eliana Eisner             10   Oak Hall School              21:28.0   61.67    62
74    Katelyn Sadorf            10   Spanish River HS             21:31.0   60.67    61
75    Reese Henley              11   Bartram Trail HS             21:31.0   60.67    61
76    Payton Thumm              9    Maclay School                21:32.0   60.33    60
77    Mia Carlson               11   Circle Christian School      21:33.0   60.00    60
78    Maya Mckenzie             12   Satellite                    21:34.0   59.67    60
79    Danielle Contreras        12   Viera HS                     21:36.0   59.00    59
80    Marian Gates              10   St. Augustine HS             21:37.0   58.67    59
81    Erika Bobek               12   Niceville HS                 21:37.0   58.67    59
82    Riley Johnston            11   Niceville HS                 21:38.0   58.33    58
83    Trinity Trett             11   Viera HS                     21:38.0   58.33    58
84    McKenzie Carlson          10   Bartram Trail HS             21:40.0   57.67    58
85    Carly Miller              12   Bartram Trail HS             21:40.0   57.67    58
86    Valeria Taufurt           9    Creekside HS                 21:41.0   57.33    57
87    Campbell Hough            9    Niceville HS                 21:42.0   57.00    57
88    Madi Sims                 9    Leon HS                      21:42.0   57.00    57
89    Riley Newkirk             9    Creekside HS                 21:49.0   54.67    55
90    Lindsay Gonzales          12   Mandarin HS                  21:49.0   54.67    55
91    Roxxi Ottum               11   Mount Dora HS                21:49.0   54.67    55
92    Hailey Holtery            10   Niceville HS                 21:50.0   54.33    54
93    Olivia Ranno              11   Winter Park HS               21:50.0   54.33    54
94    Ella Averitt              11   Bishop Kenny HS              21:50.0   54.33    54
95    Anna Craig                12   Satellite                    21:51.0   54.00    54
96    Maya Miles                11   Bartram Trail HS             21:51.0   54.00    54
97    Brenda Grez               12   Timber Creek HS              21:52.0   53.67    54
98    Mackenzie Klein           10   Oak Hall School              22:00.0   51.00    51
99    Taralynn Hubler           11   Mount Dora HS                22:00.0   51.00    51
100   Brooke Vlaun              11   Creekside HS                 22:03.0   50.00    50
101   Chelsea Paglia            11   Viera HS                     22:10.0   47.67    48
102   Davis Johnson             10   Bishop Kenny HS              22:12.0   47.00    47
103   Johanna Velez             9    Spanish River HS             22:13.0   46.67    47
104   Emily Stevenson           8    Bolles HS                    22:15.0   46.00    46
105   Madison Manucy            12   Nease HS                     22:18.0   45.00    45
106   Sierra Markle             10   Satellite                    22:19.0   44.67    45
107   Ella Harrison             10   Nease HS                     22:20.0   44.33    44
108   Fiona Glynn               9    Satellite                    22:20.0   44.33    44
109   Cailey Green              11   Nease HS                     22:21.0   44.00    44
110   Hadley Pustilnik          9    Spanish River HS             22:26.0   42.33    42
111   Ava Liuzzo                11   Bishop Kenny HS              22:27.0   42.00    42
112   Alisa Valencia            11   Winter Park HS               22:31.0   40.67    41
113   Hailey Blakley            10   Bartram Trail HS             22:33.0   40.00    40
114   Sofia Peterlevitz         8    Pensacola Christian Academy  22:33.0   40.00    40
115   Laura Frank               11   Bartram Trail HS             22:34.0   39.67    40

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Vista Nation XC 2-Mile Invitational 2021 CO
 ... Aug 27, 2021 - Mountain Vista HS XC Course - Highlands Ranch, CO
 https://co.milesplit.com/meets/438710-vista-nation-xc-2-mile-invitational-2021/results/757506/formatted 

  **************************************************************************
    Note:  I usually do not speed rate 2-Mile races, but this race has
           some teams and individuals of interest, so I did it for
           background information with "ballpark" accuracy ... I converted
           all 2-Mile times to "equivalent" 5K times using a standard
           converter and speed rated those times to get the numbers
           below.

    Note:  The posted ratings are approximate and UNCERTAIN
  **************************************************************************

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Valor Christian   33     10:26 Avg
    2   Niwot             68     10:42 Avg
    3   Rock Canyon       74     10:48 Avg
    4   Palmer Ridge      82     10:51 Avg
    5   Mountain Vista    126    11:08 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1     Ty Garrett                11   Valor Christian       10:08.0    608.0   179.72   180
3     Drew Costelow             11   Valor Christian       10:17.0    617.0   174.90   175
8     Dane Eike                 10   Valor Christian       10:33.0    633.0   166.34   166
11    Tyler Pranno              12   Valor Christian       10:38.0    638.0   163.67   164
12    Kaeden Dendorfer          9    Valor Christian       10:38.0    638.0   163.67   164
35    Porter Warren             9    Valor Christian       11:18.0    678.0   142.27   142
37    Justin Marcum             12   Valor Christian       11:20.0    680.0   141.20   141
38    Enzo Swan                 9    Valor Christian       11:20.0    680.0   141.20   141
42    Judah Crooks              9    Valor Christian       11:24.0    684.0   139.06   139

2     Carlos Kipkorir Cheruiyot 11   Niwot                 10:09.0    609.0   179.18   179
6     Isaac Robinson            12   Niwot                 10:32.0    632.0   166.88   167
7     Frederick Ambrose         11   Niwot                 10:33.0    633.0   166.34   166
14    Jeremy Gillett            11   Niwot                 10:42.0    642.0   161.53   162
2     Gavin Engtrakul           9    Niwot                 11:11.0    671.0   146.01   146 -Fr/So race
4     Keegan Geldean            9    Niwot                 11:13.0    673.0   144.94   145 -Fr/So race
7     William Lennert           9    Niwot                 11:35.0    695.0   133.17   133 -Fr/So race
46    Zachary Hoot              12   Niwot                 11:36.0    696.0   132.64   133


Boys Varsity
1     Ty Garrett                11   Valor Christian       10:08.0    608.0   179.72   180
2     Carlos Kipkorir Cheruiyot 11   Niwot                 10:09.0    609.0   179.18   179
3     Drew Costelow             11   Valor Christian       10:17.0    617.0   174.90   175
4     Gavin Geer                12   Boulder               10:26.0    626.0   170.09   170
5     Lucas Bossinger           10   Palmer Ridge          10:30.0    630.0   167.95   168
6     Isaac Robinson            12   Niwot                 10:32.0    632.0   166.88   167
7     Frederick Ambrose         11   Niwot                 10:33.0    633.0   166.34   166
8     Dane Eike                 10   Valor Christian       10:33.0    633.0   166.34   166
9     Tanner Brown              10   Chaparral             10:36.0    636.0   164.74   165
10    Nandan Murugesan          12   Rock Canyon           10:36.0    636.0   164.74   165
11    Tyler Pranno              12   Valor Christian       10:38.0    638.0   163.67   164
12    Kaeden Dendorfer          9    Valor Christian       10:38.0    638.0   163.67   164
13    Chase Cartwright          11   Rock Canyon           10:40.0    640.0   162.60   163
14    Jeremy Gillett            11   Niwot                 10:42.0    642.0   161.53   162
15    Jackson Parrill           11   Chaparral             10:45.0    645.0   159.92   160
16    Jake Bach                 11   Palmer Ridge          10:46.0    646.0   159.39   159
17    Lance Anderson            12   Palmer Ridge          10:48.0    648.0   158.32   158
18    Michael Vargas            11   Rock Canyon           10:54.0    654.0   155.11   155
19    Jayden Royer              12   Castle View           10:55.0    655.0   154.57   155
20    Cody Jaramillo            11   Rock Canyon           10:56.0    656.0   154.04   154
21    Ty Crockett               12   Rock Canyon           10:57.0    657.0   153.50   154
22    Daniel Romalia            11   Mountain Vista        10:59.0    659.0   152.43   152
23    Thomas Fry                12   Palmer Ridge          11:00.0    660.0   151.90   152
24    Turner Christians         11   Mountain Vista        11:03.0    663.0   150.29   150
25    Ben Riley                 11   Rock Canyon           11:05.0    665.0   149.22   149
26    Dylan Knoles              12   Broomfield            11:06.0    666.0   148.69   149
27    Braden Struhs             12   Chaparral             11:06.0    666.0   148.69   149
28    Marco Montano             12   Mountain Vista        11:07.0    667.0   148.15   148
29    Nathan Reseigh            11   Boulder               11:13.0    673.0   144.94   145
30    John Clawson              11   Palmer Ridge          11:14.0    674.0   144.41   144
31    Luke Kiziah               12   Mountain Vista        11:16.0    676.0   143.34   143
32    Parker Graham             9    Castle View           11:16.0    676.0   143.34   143
33    Avery Aden                11   Dakota Ridge          11:18.0    678.0   142.27   142
34    Gavin Lawlor              11   Mountain Vista        11:18.0    678.0   142.27   142
35    Porter Warren             9    Valor Christian       11:18.0    678.0   142.27   142
36    Slaiman Hadi              12   Boulder               11:20.0    680.0   141.20   141
37    Justin Marcum             12   Valor Christian       11:20.0    680.0   141.20   141
38    Enzo Swan                 9    Valor Christian       11:20.0    680.0   141.20   141
39    Morgan McCuen             10   Boulder               11:20.0    680.0   141.20   141
40    TJ Frueh                  11   Castle View           11:22.0    682.0   140.13   140
41    Benjamin Hoffman          11   Mountain Vista        11:22.0    682.0   140.13   140
42    Judah Crooks              9    Valor Christian       11:24.0    684.0   139.06   139
43    Gavin White               11   Mountain Vista        11:24.0    684.0   139.06   139
44    Chris Ahern               11   Rock Canyon           11:27.0    687.0   137.45   137
45    Siddharth Srikanth        12   Rock Canyon           11:30.0    690.0   135.85   136
46    Zachary Hoot              12   Niwot                 11:36.0    696.0   132.64   133
47    Tanner Westenskow         11   Chaparral             11:37.0    697.0   132.10   132
48    Kellen Scott              11   Castle View           11:38.0    698.0   131.57   132
49    Andrew Olds               12   Palmer Ridge          11:38.0    698.0   131.57   132
50    Chance Heisler            11   Dakota Ridge          11:40.0    700.0   130.50   131
51    Bryce Anderson            11   Dakota Ridge          11:40.0    700.0   130.50   131
52    Jordan Kristoff           12   Broomfield            11:46.0    706.0   127.29   127
53    Ambrose Vellequette       12   Boulder               11:48.0    708.0   126.22   126
54    Thian Callanan            12   Boulder               11:50.0    710.0   125.15   125
55    Matthew Higgs             10   Castle View           11:52.0    712.0   124.08   124

Boys Fr/Soph Race
1     Benjamin Anderson         9    Mountain Vista        10:33.0    633.0   166.34   166
2     Gavin Engtrakul           9    Niwot                 11:11.0    671.0   146.01   146
3     Alex Fowler               10   Mountain Vista        11:11.0    671.0   146.01   146
4     Keegan Geldean            9    Niwot                 11:13.0    673.0   144.94   145
5     Jake Christy              10   Mountain Vista        11:18.0    678.0   142.27   142
6     William Wachter           9    Mountain Vista        11:27.0    687.0   137.45   137
7     William Lennert           9    Niwot                 11:35.0    695.0   133.17   133
8     Christopher Wood          9    Niwot                 11:37.0    697.0   132.10   132
9     Kye Toothaker             9    Niwot                 11:38.0    698.0   131.57   132
10    Sawyer Henbest            10   Mountain Vista        11:42.0    702.0   129.43   129


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Valor Christian   34     12:16 Avg
    2   Mountain Vista    82     12:58 Avg
    3   Boulder           93     13:09 Avg
    4   Broomfield        112    13:23 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
1     Brooke Wilson             11   Valor Christian       11:28.0    688.0   137.92   138
3     Keeghan Edwards           9    Valor Christian       11:46.0    706.0   128.29   128
5     Taylor Rorick             11   Valor Christian       12:11.0    731.0   114.92   115
12    Jordan Blankenship        10   Valor Christian       12:46.0    766.0   96.19    96
17    Caroline Dennis           9    Valor Christian       13:10.0    790.0   83.35    83
21    Alex Lancaster            9    Valor Christian       13:13.0    793.0   81.75    82
23    Dylan Daniels             12   Valor Christian       13:20.0    800.0   78.00    78

4     Keira Gamily              11   Mountain Vista        12:09.0    729.0   115.99   116
10    Shayda Zarrin             12   Mountain Vista        12:31.0    751.0   104.22   104
11    Brooke Adams              11   Mountain Vista        12:40.0    760.0   99.40    99
4     Marin Smith               10   Mountain Vista        12:44.0    764.0   97.26    97  -Fr/So race
7     Peyton Adams              9    Mountain Vista        13:05.0    785.0   86.03    86  -Fr/So race
25    Cayley Swaim              11   Mountain Vista        13:29.0    809.0   73.19    73
11    Gracynn Smith             9    Mountain Vista        13:51.0    831.0   61.42    61  -Fr/So race


Girls Varsity
1     Brooke Wilson             11   Valor Christian       11:28.0    688.0   137.92   138
2     Emma Stutzman             11   Pomona                11:40.0    700.0   131.50   132
3     Keeghan Edwards           9    Valor Christian       11:46.0    706.0   128.29   128
4     Keira Gamily              11   Mountain Vista        12:09.0    729.0   115.99   116
5     Taylor Rorick             11   Valor Christian       12:11.0    731.0   114.92   115
6     Hanan Aldelemy            10   Dakota Ridge          12:18.0    738.0   111.17   111
7     Maelynn Higgins           11   Broomfield            12:22.0    742.0   109.03   109
8     Amanda Bermingham         12   Rock Canyon           12:26.0    746.0   106.89   107
9     Lindsay Cook              12   Boulder               12:29.0    749.0   105.29   105
10    Shayda Zarrin             12   Mountain Vista        12:31.0    751.0   104.22   104
11    Brooke Adams              11   Mountain Vista        12:40.0    760.0   99.40    99
12    Jordan Blankenship        10   Valor Christian       12:46.0    766.0   96.19    96
13    Opal Sitzman              12   Boulder               12:46.0    766.0   96.19    96
14    Mariana Boekes            11   Castle View           12:53.0    773.0   92.45    92
15    Paisley Williamson        11   Broomfield            12:57.0    777.0   90.31    90
16    Brenna Wendell            11   Castle View           13:05.0    785.0   86.03    86
17    Caroline Dennis           9    Valor Christian       13:10.0    790.0   83.35    83
18    Aspen VanRamshorst        12   Rock Canyon           13:11.0    791.0   82.82    83
19    Katie Dupper              10   Rock Canyon           13:11.0    791.0   82.82    83
20    Malia Chipouras           10   Boulder               13:13.0    793.0   81.75    82
21    Alex Lancaster            9    Valor Christian       13:13.0    793.0   81.75    82
22    Abigail Brantley          10   Dakota Ridge          13:16.0    796.0   80.14    80
23    Dylan Daniels             12   Valor Christian       13:20.0    800.0   78.00    78
24    Katie Wotta               12   Palmer Ridge          13:27.0    807.0   74.26    74
25    Cayley Swaim              11   Mountain Vista        13:29.0    809.0   73.19    73
26    Abi O'Leary               9    Boulder               13:29.0    809.0   73.19    73
27    Eva Bennion               11   Dakota Ridge          13:31.0    811.0   72.12    72
28    Norah Powers              11   Broomfield            13:42.0    822.0   66.23    66
29    Gracie Prosceno           10   Valor Christian       13:44.0    824.0   65.16    65
30    Melanie Sauter            12   Palmer Ridge          13:45.0    825.0   64.63    65
31    Lucy Alagna               12   Boulder               13:49.0    829.0   62.49    62
32    Reese Plummer             10   Castle View           13:49.0    829.0   62.49    62
33    Kseniya Nikanorov         12   Castle View           13:54.0    834.0   59.81    60
34    Iris Stanfill             12   Broomfield            13:56.0    836.0   58.74    59
35    Annie Thomas              10   Broomfield            13:59.0    839.0   57.14    57
36    Vanessa Deeming           10   Broomfield            13:59.0    839.0   57.14    57
37    Alana Mann                12   Castle View           14:02.0    842.0   55.53    56
38    Heidi Hamilton            12   Mountain Vista        14:04.0    844.0   54.46    54
39    Mia White                 10   Dakota Ridge          14:05.0    845.0   53.93    54
40    Greta Lindstrom           12   Mountain Vista        14:12.0    852.0   50.18    50
41    Vivian Mann               10   Castle View           14:12.0    852.0   50.18    50
42    Ellie Lansdown            12   Castle View           14:12.0    852.0   50.18    50
43    Murrie Dodge              11   Rock Canyon           14:17.0    857.0   47.51    48
44    Emily Webber              9    Broomfield            14:30.0    870.0   40.55    41
45    Lauren Dynda              12   Dakota Ridge          14:33.0    873.0   38.95    39
46    Caitlyn Dalton            12   Castle View           14:33.0    873.0   38.95    39
47    Olivia Fortin             12   Rock Canyon           14:36.0    876.0   37.34    37
48    Morgan Scarsbrook         12   Palmer Ridge          14:41.0    881.0   34.67    35
49    Lyla Lanning              9    Boulder               14:44.0    884.0   33.06    33
50    Karis Fridgen             11   Dakota Ridge          14:50.0    890.0   29.85    30

Girls Fr/Soph Race
1     Sarah Perkins             10   Niwot                 12:07.0    727.0   117.06   117
2     Olivia Alessandrini       10   Niwot                 12:24.0    744.0   107.96   108
3     Bella Nelson              9    Niwot                 12:29.0    749.0   105.29   105
4     Marin Smith               10   Mountain Vista        12:44.0    764.0   97.26    97
5     Cayden Justice            10   Niwot                 12:48.0    768.0   95.12    95
6     Kendall Madine            10   Niwot                 13:02.0    782.0   87.63    88
7     Peyton Adams              9    Mountain Vista        13:05.0    785.0   86.03    86
8     Audrey Robinson           10   Niwot                 13:34.0    814.0   70.51    71
9     Addi TORRES                    Valor Christian       13:42.0    822.0   66.23    66
10    Claire Hitzges            10   Dakota Ridge          13:47.0    827.0   63.56    64
11    Gracynn Smith             9    Mountain Vista        13:51.0    831.0   61.42    61
12    Bella Vogl                10   Valor Christian       13:52.0    832.0   60.88    61
13    Emily Tipton              9    Dakota Ridge          13:54.0    834.0   59.81    60
14    Grace Park                9    Dakota Ridge          13:54.0    834.0   59.81    60
15    Alena Kasanicky           9    Niwot                 13:56.0    836.0   58.74    59
16    Aspen Hamilton            10   Rock Canyon           14:00.0    840.0   56.60    57
17    Julia Rudolph             10   Niwot                 14:03.0    843.0   55.00    55
18    Eleanor Ottem             9    Niwot                 14:09.0    849.0   51.79    52
19    Mya Blair                 10   Niwot                 14:13.0    853.0   49.65    50

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

WNC Cross Country Carnival 2021 NC
 ... Aug 27, 2021 - Jackson Park - Hendersonville, NC
 https://nc.milesplit.com/meets/436535-wnc-cross-country-carnival-2021/results 

Boys Championship - Top Team Scores
    1   Dorman          60    17:36 Avg
    2   T.C. Roberson   61    17:46 Avg
    3   Brevard         103   18:08 Avg

Boys Championship - Top Teams
1    Dylan Lego             12  Dorman                   16:38.69   169.10   169
6    Nathan Edwards         10  Dorman                   17:24.70   153.77   154
14   Noah Yarborough        10  Dorman                   17:51.09   144.97   145
18   Dakota Biggerstaff     12  Dorman                   17:55.75   143.42   143
28   Elias Workman          11  Dorman                   18:11.60   138.13   138
29   Grayson Bryant         10  Dorman                   18:24.35   133.88   134
38   David Elliott          12  Dorman                   18:59.66   122.11   122
42   Andrew Cleland         9   Dorman                   19:13.71   117.43   117

7    Ryan Chong             11  T.C. Roberson            17:28.83   152.39   152
11   Tyler Gordon           11  T.C. Roberson            17:39.46   148.85   149
15   Braden Blakely         12  T.C. Roberson            17:51.79   144.74   145
17   Clay Grant             12  T.C. Roberson            17:53.24   144.25   144
19   Will Fiore             10  T.C. Roberson            17:57.00   143.00   143
22   Josiah Kaiser          11  T.C. Roberson            18:03.10   140.97   141
27   Kevin Cordero          10  T.C. Roberson            18:10.91   138.36   138

Boys Championship
1    Dylan Lego             12  Dorman                   16:38.69   169.10   169
2    Austin Brotemarkle     12  Forestview               16:45.13   166.96   167
3    Murdoch Wiprut         12  A.C. Reynolds            16:47.96   166.01   166
4    Knox Witherspoon       12  Brevard                  17:16.81   156.40   156
5    Emi Maldonado          12  North Buncombe           17:21.96   154.68   155
6    Nathan Edwards         10  Dorman                   17:24.70   153.77   154
7    Ryan Chong             11  T.C. Roberson            17:28.83   152.39   152
8    Townsend Dierauf       12  Brevard                  17:31.62   151.46   151
9    James Snyder           12  Forsyth Country Day Scho 17:32.66   151.11   151
10   Elijah Jones           11  Owen, Charles D.         17:35.25   150.25   150
11   Tyler Gordon           11  T.C. Roberson            17:39.46   148.85   149
12   Ben Kepple             12  A.C. Reynolds            17:43.38   147.54   148
13   Jack Stacey            12  Spring Valley            17:44.03   147.32   147
14   Noah Yarborough        10  Dorman                   17:51.09   144.97   145
15   Braden Blakely         12  T.C. Roberson            17:51.79   144.74   145
16   Adam Hoyle             12  Gaston Christian School  17:52.46   144.51   145
17   Clay Grant             12  T.C. Roberson            17:53.24   144.25   144
18   Dakota Biggerstaff     12  Dorman                   17:55.75   143.42   143
19   Will Fiore             10  T.C. Roberson            17:57.00   143.00   143
20   Van Robbins            12  R-S Central              17:57.97   142.68   143
21   Ethyn Council          12  Volunteer                17:59.16   142.28   142
22   Josiah Kaiser          11  T.C. Roberson            18:03.10   140.97   141
23   Hayes Weatherman       11  R-S Central              18:05.64   140.12   140
24   Keagan Saft            9   West Henderson           18:06.08   139.97   140
25   Abdi Green             12  Brevard                  18:06.54   139.82   140
26   Connor Nanney          12  Gaston Christian School  18:10.19   138.60   139
27   Kevin Cordero          10  T.C. Roberson            18:10.91   138.36   138
28   Elias Workman          11  Dorman                   18:11.60   138.13   138
29   Grayson Bryant         10  Dorman                   18:24.35   133.88   134
30   Hudson Rice            10  West Henderson           18:25.72   133.43   133
31   Jaheem Ohara           11  Owen, Charles D.         18:30.56   131.81   132
32   Grant Byers            10  North Buncombe           18:32.62   131.13   131
33   Noah McLauchlin        10  Brevard                  18:33.77   130.74   131
34   Tyler Shuler           12  Spring Valley            18:42.07   127.98   128
35   Eli Lewkowicz          9   Owen, Charles D.         18:43.59   127.47   127
36   Logan Russo            10  Franklin                 18:52.60   124.47   124
37   Eli Clonch             9   West Henderson           18:54.26   123.91   124
38   David Elliott          12  Dorman                   18:59.66   122.11   122
39   Oska Gobin             12  Lake Lure Classical Acad 19:00.06   121.98   122
40   Jake Sosebee           12  Gaston Christian School  19:04.48   120.51   121


Girls Championship - Top Team Scores
    1   Dorman               41    21:56 Avg
    2   Carolina Day School  75    22:50 Avg
    3   West Henderson       86    22:37 Avg

Girls Championship - Top Team
5    Ella Tombeult          9   Dorman                   20:14.73   99.09    99
11   Georgia Elliott        12  Dorman                   21:56.44   65.19    65
13   Addie Laney            9   Dorman                   22:19.23   57.59    58
14   Coco Harrison          7   Dorman                   22:19.78   57.41    57
20   Peyton Grace Kellett   7   Dorman                   22:53.78   46.07    46
22   Claire Donovan         9   Dorman                   23:03.05   42.98    43
29   Ella Bowen             7   Dorman                   23:17.27   38.24    38

Girls Championship
1    Arizona Blankenship    9   Swain County             19:40.55   110.48   110
2    Ella Kepple            11  A.C. Reynolds            19:53.55   106.15   106
3    Mary Elizabeth Shoop   12  A.C. Reynolds            20:00.65   103.78   104
4    Breanna Budzinski      10  West Henderson           20:03.65   102.78   103
5    Ella Tombeult          9   Dorman                   20:14.73   99.09    99
6    Cara Grace Phillips    9   Shannon Forest           20:50.54   87.15    87
7    Brooke Hope            10  R-S Central              20:55.01   85.66    86
8    Caroline Barton        9   Carolina Day School      21:06.60   81.80    82
9    Avery Mays             10  North Buncombe           21:12.50   79.83    80
10   Lucy Murray            11  Brevard                  21:33.80   72.73    73
11   Georgia Elliott        12  Dorman                   21:56.44   65.19    65
12   Erin Hovendon          12  Carolina Day School      22:10.41   60.53    61
13   Addie Laney            9   Dorman                   22:19.23   57.59    58
14   Coco Harrison          7   Dorman                   22:19.78   57.41    57
15   Katie Rudins           12  Carolina Day School      22:29.41   54.20    54
16   Molly Westfall         12  Spring Valley            22:30.85   53.72    54
17   Emily Ulaner           12  Swain County             22:36.06   51.98    52
18   Lily Steinhilber       12  Carolina Day School      22:48.33   47.89    48
19   Lauren Clonch          9   West Henderson           22:50.38   47.21    47
20   Peyton Grace Kellett   7   Dorman                   22:53.78   46.07    46
21   Kate Nunnally          10  T.C. Roberson            23:01.24   43.59    44
22   Claire Donovan         9   Dorman                   23:03.05   42.98    43
23   Kathyrn Haas           10  Avery County             23:03.48   42.84    43
24   Gracie Monteith        11  Swain County             23:03.95   42.68    43
25   Lauren Sochia          11  West Henderson           23:04.78   42.41    42
26   Eden Barnwell          10  North Buncombe           23:10.06   40.65    41
27   Maya Flynn             10  North Buncombe           23:10.43   40.52    41
28   Jenna Watson           10  West Henderson           23:13.22   39.59    40
29   Ella Bowen             7   Dorman                   23:17.27   38.24    38
30   Madison McEachern      11  Spring Valley            23:18.07   37.98    38

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Providence Cross Country Invitational 2021 NC
 ... Aug 28, 2021 - Larry McAfee Course At McAlpine Park - Charlotte, NC
 https://nc.milesplit.com/meets/433601-providence-cross-country-invitational-2021/results 

Boys Championship - Top Team Scores
    1   Green Hope      82     16:39 Avg
    2   Lake Norman     85     16:40 Avg
    3   Weddington      97     16:44 Avg
    4   Ardrey Kell     117    16:43 Avg

Boys Championship - Top Teams
13    Jacob Kurak            12   Green Hope            16:20.0   164.33   164
18    Gavin Hansen           11   Green Hope            16:29.6   161.13   161
21    Luke Young             11   Green Hope            16:40.5   157.50   158
23    Ben Cale               12   Green Hope            16:51.8   153.73   154
25    Liam Young             11   Green Hope            16:56.4   152.20   152
41    Davis Cuffe            12   Green Hope            17:19.6   144.47   144
42    Andrew Vo              11   Green Hope            17:21.6   143.80   144
69    Nathan Herrick         12   Green Hope            17:59.1   131.30   131

4     Gavin Sweeney          12   Lake Norman           15:59.2   171.27   171
9     Griffin Horner         12   Lake Norman           16:15.7   165.77   166
24    Logan Dingman          11   Lake Norman           16:55.7   152.43   152
27    Dalton Graves          12   Lake Norman           16:58.4   151.53   152
37    Brad Mankus            11   Lake Norman           17:13.6   146.47   146
51    Miller Brannen         11   Lake Norman           17:35.4   139.20   139
61    Triston Rabon          9    Lake Norman           17:48.2   134.93   135
64    Jaidan McClure         10   Lake Norman           17:51.6   133.80   134
68    Mason Noble            9    Lake Norman           17:58.4   131.53   132

Boys Championship
1     Ethan Snyder           12   Marvin Ridge          15:53.6   173.13   173
2     Elliott Kleckner       12   South Central         15:56.5   172.17   172
3     Patrick Gibbons        12   Ardrey Kell           15:57.0   172.00   172
4     Gavin Sweeney          12   Lake Norman           15:59.2   171.27   171
5     Nathan Geyer           12   D.H. Conley           16:01.5   170.50   171
6     Raghav Gopalakrishnan  10   Ardrey Kell           16:01.8   170.40   170
7     Chauncey Chen          11   Weddington            16:06.8   168.73   169
8     Cooper Kleckner        12   South Central         16:11.3   167.23   167
9     Griffin Horner         12   Lake Norman           16:15.7   165.77   166
10    Stephen Fernetti       11   North Lincoln         16:16.2   165.60   166
11    Aidan O'Donnell        12   Cardinal Gibbons      16:17.6   165.13   165
12    Zack Gilbertson        11   Pinecrest             16:17.9   165.03   165
13    Jacob Kurak            12   Green Hope            16:20.0   164.33   164
14    Nicholas Grace         10   Ardrey Kell           16:21.0   164.00   164
15    Ian Pierce             11   Charlotte Catholic    16:23.4   163.20   163
16    Isaac Clark            12   Weddington            16:27.1   161.97   162
17    Liam O'Donnell         12   Cardinal Gibbons      16:28.7   161.43   161
18    Gavin Hansen           11   Green Hope            16:29.6   161.13   161
19    Caleb Roesch           11   South Mecklenburg     16:29.8   161.07   161
20    AJ Painter             11   Charlotte Catholic    16:40.2   157.60   158
21    Luke Young             11   Green Hope            16:40.5   157.50   158
22    Caden Townshend        11   Weddington            16:49.9   154.37   154
23    Ben Cale               12   Green Hope            16:51.8   153.73   154
24    Logan Dingman          11   Lake Norman           16:55.7   152.43   152
25    Liam Young             11   Green Hope            16:56.4   152.20   152
26    Ben Timberlake         12   Weddington            16:57.5   151.83   152
27    Dalton Graves          12   Lake Norman           16:58.4   151.53   152
28    Mason Haynes           9    Nation Ford           16:58.9   151.37   151
29    Connor Cuthrell        10   Pinecrest             17:01.1   150.63   151
30    Wesley Haggstrom       11   West Forsyth          17:02.1   150.30   150
31    Connor Bagwell         10   North Lincoln         17:05.0   149.33   149
32    Nick Potter            11   Charlotte Catholic    17:06.8   148.73   149
33    Joey Wells             9    Ardrey Kell           17:07.5   148.50   149
34    Gage Austin            12   Cuthbertson           17:08.7   148.10   148
35    Matt Gurecki           11   Cardinal Gibbons      17:10.3   147.57   148
36    Jack Gidley            12   Cardinal Gibbons      17:11.8   147.07   147
37    Brad Mankus            11   Lake Norman           17:13.6   146.47   146
38    Parker Young           11   Providence            17:16.6   145.47   145
39    Jon Lakeman            12   Providence            17:18.2   144.93   145
40    Justin Bevacqua        10   Cuthbertson           17:19.2   144.60   145
41    Davis Cuffe            12   Green Hope            17:19.6   144.47   144
42    Andrew Vo              11   Green Hope            17:21.6   143.80   144
43    Gavin Boutwell         12   Weddington            17:21.9   143.70   144
44    Gavin D'Souza          9    Providence            17:22.0   143.67   144
45    Henry Dudeck           11   Cardinal Gibbons      17:25.9   142.37   142
46    Anthony Caterino       10   Providence            17:29.7   141.10   141
47    Brandt Anderson        9    Cuthbertson           17:29.8   141.07   141
48    Sam Howe               12   Cardinal Gibbons      17:31.6   140.47   140
49    Aiden Tauro            11   Marvin Ridge          17:31.9   140.37   140
50    Jaxon Wright           12   Mauldin               17:32.7   140.10   140
51    Miller Brannen         11   Lake Norman           17:35.4   139.20   139
52    Ross Bridgforth        10   Cuthbertson           17:37.4   138.53   139
53    Justin Storms          11   Nation Ford           17:37.8   138.40   138
54    Mason Grant            12   Weddington            17:40.0   137.67   138
55    Brandt Doty            11   West Forsyth          17:40.1   137.63   138
56    Jay Sedam              11   Charlotte Catholic    17:41.1   137.30   137
57    Harrison Monahan       10   Providence            17:42.2   136.93   137
58    Logan Hill             10   Charlotte Catholic    17:44.7   136.10   136
59    Nicholas Lavelle       12   Mauldin               17:46.4   135.53   136
60    Preston Harbin         10   South Mecklenburg     17:47.4   135.20   135
61    Triston Rabon          9    Lake Norman           17:48.2   134.93   135
62    Brackton Parrish       10   Hough, William A      17:48.4   134.87   135
63    Jackson Wyatt          9    Eastside              17:50.3   134.23   134
64    Jaidan McClure         10   Lake Norman           17:51.6   133.80   134
65    Mack Viverette         12   North Lincoln         17:52.6   133.47   133
66    Will Heyde             10   Marvin Ridge          17:56.4   132.20   132
67    Jack Stevenson         12   Eastside              17:57.8   131.73   132
68    Mason Noble            9    Lake Norman           17:58.4   131.53   132
69    Nathan Herrick         12   Green Hope            17:59.1   131.30   131
70    Charlie Schihl         10   Cuthbertson           17:59.2   131.27   131
71    Seth Williams          10   Providence            18:00.6   130.80   131
72    Ethan Desai            10   Providence            18:00.8   130.73   131
73    Alex Bradley           11   North Lincoln         18:02.0   130.33   130
74    Kyle Butler            11   Marvin Ridge          18:02.5   130.17   130
75    David Firestone        9    Marvin Ridge          18:03.9   129.70   130
76    Skyler Neuenschwander  11   Charlotte Catholic    18:05.5   129.17   129
77    Lawson Windsor         11   Cuthbertson           18:08.1   128.30   128
78    Timothy Salicco        11   Cuthbertson           18:09.1   127.97   128
79    Ismael Frometa         11   Ardrey Kell           18:09.1   127.97   128
80    David Rivlin           9    Marvin Ridge          18:09.5   127.83   128
81    Noah Robinson          11   Marvin Ridge          18:09.5   127.83   128
82    Aidan Rucker           12   Mauldin               18:09.9   127.70   128
83    Sam Bacon              12   Ardrey Kell           18:11.9   127.03   127
84    Isaac Beres            12   Eastside              18:12.9   126.70   127
85    Jason Linch            11   Ardrey Kell           18:13.4   126.53   127
86    Chase Johnson          10   Nation Ford           18:14.3   126.23   126
87    Kyle Barney            9    Marvin Ridge          18:15.3   125.90   126
88    Cooper Taylor          11   Weddington            18:15.8   125.73   126
89    Colby Groce            10   West Forsyth          18:17.4   125.20   125
90    Jack Zimmerman         12   Hough, William A      18:18.8   124.73   125
91    Cameron Moors          10   Mauldin               18:19.6   124.47   124
92    Logan Helms            12   North Lincoln         18:20.7   124.10   124
93    Dyllan McPherson       12   West Forsyth          18:21.0   124.00   124
94    Evan Finney            11   Pinecrest             18:23.8   123.07   123
95    Alexander Bentley      9    Nation Ford           18:24.8   122.73   123
96    Townsend Smith         9    Nation Ford           18:26.3   122.23   122
97    Jacob Rhinesmith       12   Nation Ford           18:26.8   122.07   122
98    Connor Haldeman        11   West Forsyth          18:28.8   121.40   121
99    Kolton Hodges          11   North Lincoln         18:29.0   121.33   121
100   Avery Bryant           12   Eastside              18:34.4   119.53   120


Girls Championship - Top Team Scores
    1   Weddington        65     19:25 Avg
    2   Cuthbertson       68     19:21 Avg
    3   West Forsyth      103    19:50 Avg
    4   Cardinal Gibbons  118    19:53 Avg
    5   James Island      120    19:59 Avg

Girls Championship - Top Teams
5     Emma Jones             12   Weddington            18:42.0   118.00   118
7     Elizabeth Ritter       11   Weddington            18:57.4   112.87   113
11    Grace Hanson           10   Weddington            19:27.8   102.73   103
18    Audrey Wright          11   Weddington            19:45.8   96.73    97
24    Alyx Beausoleil        12   Weddington            20:12.6   87.80    88
51    Emma Gandossy          12   Weddington            20:56.1   73.30    73
79    Anna Wolfe             11   Weddington            22:21.5   44.83    45
81    Valeria Mas            11   Weddington            22:28.4   42.53    43
91    Sadie Marek            11   Weddington            22:56.1   33.30    33

4     Alyssa Preisano        11   Cuthbertson           18:34.4   120.53   121
6     Lillian Nasta          11   Cuthbertson           18:56.6   113.13   113
8     Stella Kermes          10   Cuthbertson           18:58.3   112.57   113
21    Justine Preisano       10   Cuthbertson           19:54.3   93.90    94
29    Charli Montalvo        12   Cuthbertson           20:23.7   84.10    84
34    Charlotte Bell         10   Cuthbertson           20:35.4   80.20    80
39    Lily Fierick           10   Cuthbertson           20:40.2   78.60    79
62    Ava Walters            9    Cuthbertson           21:08.8   69.07    69

Girls Championship
1     Hannah Vroon           10   James Island          18:18.9   125.70   126
2     Hannah Rae Shaffer     9    Cardinal Gibbons      18:26.3   123.23   123
3     Lilly Walters          12   Hough, William A      18:29.7   122.10   122
4     Alyssa Preisano        11   Cuthbertson           18:34.4   120.53   121
5     Emma Jones             12   Weddington            18:42.0   118.00   118
6     Lillian Nasta          11   Cuthbertson           18:56.6   113.13   113
7     Elizabeth Ritter       11   Weddington            18:57.4   112.87   113
8     Stella Kermes          10   Cuthbertson           18:58.3   112.57   113
9     Lillian Douglass       10   West Forsyth          19:14.0   107.33   107
10    Addy Mitchell          9    Cardinal Gibbons      19:19.5   105.50   106
11    Grace Hanson           10   Weddington            19:27.8   102.73   103
12    Reagan Rainey          9    Hough, William A      19:33.5   100.83   101
13    Lauren Wimberly        11   Pinecrest             19:38.8   99.07    99
14    Bella Wood             10   North Lincoln         19:39.9   98.70    99
15    Caroline Blanton       12   Marvin Ridge          19:40.2   98.60    99
16    Lori Glavan            12   North Lincoln         19:42.8   97.73    98
17    Tenley Douglass        11   West Forsyth          19:45.0   97.00    97
18    Audrey Wright          11   Weddington            19:45.8   96.73    97
19    Blair Newsome          12   West Forsyth          19:46.8   96.40    96
20    Taylar White           12   West Forsyth          19:49.5   95.50    96
21    Justine Preisano       10   Cuthbertson           19:54.3   93.90    94
22    Bennett Key            11   Providence            20:03.7   90.77    91
23    Kirra Borg             9    James Island          20:05.6   90.13    90
24    Alyx Beausoleil        12   Weddington            20:12.6   87.80    88
25    Avery Belk             9    James Island          20:18.2   85.93    86
26    Ella Pasko             11   Marvin Ridge          20:18.4   85.87    86
27    Dani Colling           11   Marvin Ridge          20:18.8   85.73    86
28    Keely Bradle           11   Providence            20:21.3   84.90    85
29    Charli Montalvo        12   Cuthbertson           20:23.7   84.10    84
30    Ina Lazarczyk          9    Cardinal Gibbons      20:23.8   84.07    84
31    Isabella Hall          10   Providence            20:25.6   83.47    83
32    Mia Royall             10   Nation Ford           20:31.1   81.63    82
33    Catherine Lorelle      10   Cardinal Gibbons      20:31.5   81.50    82
34    Charlotte Bell         10   Cuthbertson           20:35.4   80.20    80
35    Chloe Gilbert          10   James Island          20:37.9   79.37    79
36    Alexandra LaRue        9    James Island          20:38.5   79.17    79
37    Emma Stolberg          12   Lake Norman           20:39.1   78.97    79
38    Lulu Serang            9    West Forsyth          20:39.6   78.80    79
39    Lily Fierick           10   Cuthbertson           20:40.2   78.60    79
40    Amber Angelillo        11   Marvin Ridge          20:40.9   78.37    78
41    Madalyn Finn           11   Marvin Ridge          20:41.1   78.30    78
42    Ellie Pence            12   Eastside              20:46.9   76.37    76
43    Sara Canale            12   Cardinal Gibbons      20:48.8   75.73    76
44    Kelbi Pierce           11   North Lincoln         20:49.5   75.50    76
45    Claire Collins         9    Pinecrest             20:50.7   75.10    75
46    Janie Peterson         12   West Forsyth          20:50.8   75.07    75
47    M.K. Huddleston        11   James Island          20:52.2   74.60    75
48    Ashley Walters         10   Lake Norman           20:54.8   73.73    74
49    Cagney Brusso          11   North Lincoln         20:55.4   73.53    74
50    Lauren Horwitt         10   Marvin Ridge          20:55.9   73.37    73
51    Emma Gandossy          12   Weddington            20:56.1   73.30    73
52    Sophie Cowart          11   West Forsyth          20:58.1   72.63    73
53    Jasmine Moore          9    Providence            20:58.8   72.40    72
54    Callie Rohm            8    Mauldin               21:00.1   71.97    72
55    Alyson Rankin          10   Marvin Ridge          21:00.2   71.93    72
56    Alice Taylor           8    James Island          21:01.0   71.67    72
57    Nya Folk               10   Cardinal Gibbons      21:05.1   70.30    70
58    Rachel Lyon            9    Providence            21:06.0   70.00    70
59    Alicia Craia           9    Green Hope            21:06.4   69.87    70
60    Erin Pike              11   Providence            21:07.0   69.67    70
61    Cara Castro            12   North Lincoln         21:07.1   69.63    70
62    Ava Walters            9    Cuthbertson           21:08.8   69.07    69
63    Caroline Leahy         10   South Mecklenburg     21:17.1   66.30    66
64    Lucy Seitz             10   South Mecklenburg     21:31.0   61.67    62
65    Yazmin Wilson          12   Mauldin               21:31.9   61.37    61
66    Hadley Wilson          10   Marvin Ridge          21:36.6   59.80    60
67    Abby Reutinger         10   West Forsyth          21:42.1   57.97    58
68    Lindsey Czaniecki      11   Marvin Ridge          21:43.5   57.50    58
69    Emma Overton           12   Pinecrest             21:48.2   55.93    56
70    Reagan Cooke           10   Mauldin               21:52.4   54.53    55
71    Alex Ercolino          11   Cardinal Gibbons      21:57.3   52.90    53
72    Bella Green            9    North Lincoln         22:10.3   48.57    49
73    Dayleah Taylor         12   Eastside              22:15.4   46.87    47
74    Talia Eenigenburg      11   Eastside              22:15.8   46.73    47
75    Lauren Long            11   Mauldin               22:16.5   46.50    47
76    Terri Admore           10   James Island          22:18.8   45.73    46
77    Skyler Knowles         9    Providence            22:19.3   45.57    46
78    Reese Gardze           10   Eastside              22:20.3   45.23    45
79    Anna Wolfe             11   Weddington            22:21.5   44.83    45
80    Audrey Gajan           10   Marvin Ridge          22:27.2   42.93    43
81    Valeria Mas            11   Weddington            22:28.4   42.53    43
82    Jennifer Zermeno       10   Nation Ford           22:30.4   41.87    42
83    Meredith Norris        9    Mauldin               22:31.2   41.60    42
84    Ava Burden             9    Mauldin               22:31.6   41.47    41
85    Adria Kahre            9    Nation Ford           22:31.8   41.40    41
86    Natalie Maurer         10   Eastside              22:38.0   39.33    39
87    Anna Baugh             12   West Forsyth          22:39.9   38.70    39
88    Megan O'Flynn          10   Nation Ford           22:45.5   36.83    37
89    Shea Sullivan          11   Green Hope            22:52.8   34.40    34
90    Carter Fayssoux        11   Eastside              22:55.2   33.60    34

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

SUU High School Invite 2021 UT
 ... Aug 28, 2021 - Bicentennial Park - Cedar City, UT
 ... https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/195850/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
   1.  Desert Hills    27
   2.  Snow Canyon     56
   3.  Cedar           70

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
2     Carson Wall           12  Desert Hills        15:44.36   174.21   174
4     Payton Wilkins        11  Desert Hills        16:07.59   166.47   166
6     Christopher Boyer     11  Desert Hills        16:13.24   164.59   165
7     Kaden McKinlay        11  Desert Hills        16:22.47   161.51   162
8     Brooks Barney         12  Desert Hills        16:23.84   161.05   161
10    Walker Brinkerhoff    10  Desert Hills        16:29.32   159.23   159
15    Luke Ashton           11  Desert Hills        16:53.82   151.06   151
2     Joshua Crane          12  Desert Hills        16:59.67   149.11   149 -JV
3     Isaac Lay             12  Desert Hills        17:30.55   138.82   139 -JV
4     Logan Boyer           9   Desert Hills        17:31.17   138.61   139 -JV
5     Jake Barney           11  Desert Hills        17:34.36   137.55   138 -JV
8     DJ Theobald           12  Desert Hills        17:47.49   133.17   133 -JV

3     Spencer Smith         11  Snow Canyon         15:59.85   169.05   169
11    Finn Lee              11  Snow Canyon         16:34.31   157.56   158
12    James Butterfield     10  Snow Canyon         16:37.55   156.48   156
14    Spencer Gunn          10  Snow Canyon         16:43.23   154.59   155
1     Bryan Richardson      10  Snow Canyon         16:51.43   151.86   152 -JV
16    Kaleb Graff           11  Snow Canyon         16:57.46   149.85   150
27    Aiden Gulbranson      11  Snow Canyon         17:16.17   143.61   144
9     Spencer Hale          12  Snow Canyon         17:49.78   132.41   132 -JV

Boys Varsity
1     Logan Peel            11  Cedar               15:26.32   180.23   180
2     Carson Wall           12  Desert Hills        15:44.36   174.21   174
3     Spencer Smith         11  Snow Canyon         15:59.85   169.05   169
4     Payton Wilkins        11  Desert Hills        16:07.59   166.47   166
5     Seth Armstrong        11  Hurricane           16:12.47   164.84   165
6     Christopher Boyer     11  Desert Hills        16:13.24   164.59   165
7     Kaden McKinlay        11  Desert Hills        16:22.47   161.51   162
8     Brooks Barney         12  Desert Hills        16:23.84   161.05   161
9     Spencer Shakespeare   11  Cedar               16:25.06   160.65   161
10    Walker Brinkerhoff    10  Desert Hills        16:29.32   159.23   159
11    Finn Lee              11  Snow Canyon         16:34.31   157.56   158
12    James Butterfield     10  Snow Canyon         16:37.55   156.48   156
13    Thomas Wirthlin       11  Crimson Cliffs      16:38.86   156.05   156
14    Spencer Gunn          10  Snow Canyon         16:43.23   154.59   155
15    Luke Ashton           11  Desert Hills        16:53.82   151.06   151
16    Kaleb Graff           11  Snow Canyon         16:57.46   149.85   150
17    Caleb Simmerman       12  Cedar               17:02.10   148.30   148
18    Reed Bigham           11  Dixie               17:02.31   148.23   148
19    Cole Hanson           10  Cedar               17:02.33   148.22   148
20    Kenny Olsen           11  Pine View           17:04.01   147.66   148
21    Bentley Bushar        12  Pine View           17:06.38   146.87   147
22    Mason Eardley         12  Crimson Cliffs      17:06.52   146.83   147
23    Liam Jaussi           11  Crimson Cliffs      17:07.10   146.63   147
24    Spencer Heaton        11  Cedar               17:07.31   146.56   147
25    Talmage Wright        10  Pine View           17:07.90   146.37   146
26    Kyler Humphries       10  Pine View           17:08.25   146.25   146
27    Aiden Gulbranson      11  Snow Canyon         17:16.17   143.61   144
28    Jarren Ence           9   Hurricane           17:33.46   137.85   138
29    Austin Ashcraft       11  Hurricane           17:40.77   135.41   135
30    Ben Jackman           12  Hurricane           17:42.30   134.90   135
31    Justin Dodds          11  Cedar               17:42.65   134.78   135
32    Brody Gustin          11  Crimson Cliffs      17:43.66   134.45   134
33    Glenn Butterfield     12  Dixie               17:53.33   131.22   131
34    Carter Matthews       12  Dixie               18:03.14   127.95   128
35    Ben Stanley           11  Crimson Cliffs      18:18.93   122.69   123
36    Andrew Nelson         12  Crimson Cliffs      18:27.56   119.81   120
37    David Wilcock         9   Hurricane           18:28.34   119.55   120
38    Gianno Warren         11  Pine View           18:31.31   118.56   119
39    Sam Draper            10  Dixie               18:36.05   116.98   117
40    Evan Wells            10  Dixie               18:36.52   116.83   117

Boys JV
1     Bryan Richardson      10  Snow Canyon         16:51.43   151.86   152
2     Joshua Crane          12  Desert Hills        16:59.67   149.11   149
3     Isaac Lay             12  Desert Hills        17:30.55   138.82   139
4     Logan Boyer           9   Desert Hills        17:31.17   138.61   139
5     Jake Barney           11  Desert Hills        17:34.36   137.55   138
6     Seth Sonerholm        12  Cedar               17:42.06   134.98   135
7     Britton Butterfield   10  Cedar               17:46.36   133.55   134
8     DJ Theobald           12  Desert Hills        17:47.49   133.17   133
9     Spencer Hale          12  Snow Canyon         17:49.78   132.41   132


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
   1.  Pine View      42
   2.  Desert Hills   52
   3.  Snow Canyon    78

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
3     Brooklyn Hill         11  Pine View           18:38.52   116.16   116
5     Adri Baker            11  Pine View           19:16.73   103.42   103
10    Katie Finch           10  Pine View           19:53.78   91.07    91
11    Brinley Peterson      12  Pine View           20:05.49   87.17    87
13    Kate Jones            10  Pine View           20:14.59   84.14    84
23    Kennis Borrowman      12  Pine View           21:02.88   68.04    68

6     Kailani Zufelt        11  Desert Hills        19:19.76   102.41   102
7     Sarah Klomp           12  Desert Hills        19:36.29   96.90    97
8     Addison Pettingill    11  Desert Hills        19:43.33   94.56    95
14    Kenzee Gubler         12  Desert Hills        20:25.40   80.53    81
17    Jocelyn Barney        10  Desert Hills        20:38.56   76.15    76
26    Avery Dyer            11  Desert Hills        21:38.92   56.03    56

Girls Varsity
1     Carissa Hofeling      12  Cedar               18:24.26   120.91   121
2     Sarah Ellis           12  Crimson Cliffs      18:34.00   117.67   118
3     Brooklyn Hill         11  Pine View           18:38.52   116.16   116
4     Hailee Phillips       12  Snow Canyon         18:41.07   115.31   115
5     Adri Baker            11  Pine View           19:16.73   103.42   103
6     Kailani Zufelt        11  Desert Hills        19:19.76   102.41   102
7     Sarah Klomp           12  Desert Hills        19:36.29   96.90    97
8     Addison Pettingill    11  Desert Hills        19:43.33   94.56    95
9     Annie Fuller          9   Hurricane           19:50.46   92.18    92
10    Katie Finch           10  Pine View           19:53.78   91.07    91
11    Brinley Peterson      12  Pine View           20:05.49   87.17    87
12    Alex Young            11  Crimson Cliffs      20:09.90   85.70    86
13    Kate Jones            10  Pine View           20:14.59   84.14    84
14    Kenzee Gubler         12  Desert Hills        20:25.40   80.53    81
15    Avrie Baker           12  Snow Canyon         20:26.88   80.04    80
16    Shelby Smith          12  Hurricane           20:34.66   77.45    77
17    Jocelyn Barney        10  Desert Hills        20:38.56   76.15    76
18    Abi Knecht            12  Snow Canyon         20:41.29   75.24    75
19    Carys Loerwald        12  Snow Canyon         20:44.20   74.27    74
20    Megan Robinson        12  Cedar               20:54.92   70.69    71
21    Eliza Dansie          12  Hurricane           20:59.54   69.15    69
22    Aspen Kenworthy       10  Snow Canyon         21:02.29   68.24    68
23    Kennis Borrowman      12  Pine View           21:02.88   68.04    68
24    Jersey Tsosie         12  Pahranagat Valley   21:22.52   61.49    61
25    Abigail Laidlaw       11  Snow Canyon         21:38.46   56.18    56
26    Avery Dyer            11  Desert Hills        21:38.92   56.03    56
27    Eliza Larsen          9   Snow Canyon         21:40.99   55.34    55
28    Callie Peterson       10  Cedar               21:43.00   54.67    55
29    Mara Lambert          12  Cedar               21:54.50   50.83    51
30    Ellie Campbell        12  Cedar               21:56.06   50.31    50
31    Erma Lamb             9   Dixie               22:03.12   47.96    48
32    Cami Weight           12  Dixie               22:05.98   47.01    47
33    Tiana Green           10  Cedar               22:19.55   42.48    42
34    Madison Slack         10  Hurricane           22:29.87   39.04    39
35    Hailey Clove          9   Dixie               22:30.88   38.71    39
36    Hannah Martin         11  Hurricane           22:33.44   37.85    38
37    Laynee Bringhurst     11  Hurricane           22:36.60   36.80    37
38    Kayla Meng            12  Hurricane           22:43.44   34.52    35
39    Emma Anderson         10  Crimson Cliffs      22:57.39   29.87    30
40    Taislee Cox           12  Crimson Cliffs      23:09.09   25.97    26

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Southlake Carroll XC Invite 2021 TX
 ... Aug 28, 2021 - Bob Jones Park - Southlake, TX
 https://tx.milesplit.com/meets/426096-southlake-carroll-xc-invite-2021/results/757825/formatted 

Boys Elite - Top Team Scores
    1   Southlake Carroll  108    15:53 Avg
    2   Denton High        152    15:57 Avg
    3   Prosper            199    16:07 Avg
    4   Austin Vandegrift  204    16:09 Avg

Boys Elite - Top Teams
15   Hunter Hill              11   Southlake Carroll         15:40.69   169.44   169
18   David Fisher             11   Southlake Carroll         15:48.42   166.86   167
20   Robert Freeman           11   Southlake Carroll         15:52.48   165.51   166
24   Jude Alvarez             10   Southlake Carroll         15:58.20   163.60   164
33   Vivek Reddy              11   Southlake Carroll         16:08.07   160.31   160
38   Logan Cantu              11   Southlake Carroll         16:18.72   156.76   157
39   Welles Mcdevitt          12   Southlake Carroll         16:20.06   156.31   156
45   Tyler Ortiz              11   Southlake Carroll         16:22.91   155.36   155
100  Jack Litwin              11   Southlake Carroll         17:00.60   142.80   143

4    Drew Mclaughlin          12   Denton High               15:20.33   176.22   176
11   Matthew Norton           12   Denton High               15:33.73   171.76   172
12   Wyatt Athey              11   Denton High               15:36.97   170.68   171
56   Carlos Woods             11   Denton High               16:31.98   152.34   152
77   Justin Wagner            12   Denton High               16:42.67   148.78   149
110  Major Caruthers          12   Denton High               17:05.50   141.17   141
111  Lane Regan               12   Denton High               17:06.86   140.71   141

5    Jack Johnston            11   Prosper                   15:21.28   175.91   176
8    Dawson Svoboda           11   Prosper                   15:25.40   174.53   175
43   Eli McWard               10   Prosper                   16:22.35   155.55   156
48   Diego Donald             11   Prosper                   16:25.39   154.54   155
106  Christopher Miller       10   Prosper                   17:03.67   141.78   142
115  Tyler Epps               11   Prosper                   17:08.59   140.14   140
201  Remi Oyedipe             12   Prosper                   18:20.45   116.18   116


Boys Elite
1    Kevin Sanchez            11   Austin Vandegrift         15:05.71   181.10   181
2    Nathanael Berhane        12   Wylie High                15:10.96   179.35   179
3    Trey Leathers            12   Grapevine                 15:13.09   178.64   179
4    Drew Mclaughlin          12   Denton High               15:20.33   176.22   176
5    Jack Johnston            11   Prosper                   15:21.28   175.91   176
6    Bryceson Boss            12   Aledo                     15:22.50   175.50   176
7    Andrew Mullen            11   Coppell                   15:24.53   174.82   175
8    Dawson Svoboda           11   Prosper                   15:25.40   174.53   175
9    Andruw Villa             10   Abilene                   15:26.83   174.06   174
10   David Mora               11   Lubbock Monterey          15:32.30   172.23   172
11   Matthew Norton           12   Denton High               15:33.73   171.76   172
12   Wyatt Athey              11   Denton High               15:36.97   170.68   171
13   Hunter Jackson           11   Wylie High                15:38.04   170.32   170
14   Natnael Enright          12   Frisco Wakeland           15:40.15   169.62   170
15   Hunter Hill              11   Southlake Carroll         15:40.69   169.44   169
16   Isaac Hernandez          12   Aledo                     15:45.64   167.79   168
17   Ryan Gulick              12   Plano West                15:47.99   167.00   167
18   David Fisher             11   Southlake Carroll         15:48.42   166.86   167
19   Mason White              12   Argyle                    15:50.25   166.25   166
20   Robert Freeman           11   Southlake Carroll         15:52.48   165.51   166
21   Bridger Bowcutt          10   Midland Lee               15:54.66   164.78   165
22   Zach Martin              11   McKinney Boyd             15:55.16   164.61   165
23   Gavin Weinheimer         12   Austin Vandegrift         15:56.13   164.29   164
24   Jude Alvarez             10   Southlake Carroll         15:58.20   163.60   164
25   Devon Judelson           11   The Colony                15:58.49   163.50   164
26   Hogan Heikkinen          11   Plano West                16:02.04   162.32   162
27   Donovan Bush             11   Plano East                16:03.83   161.72   162
28   Anthony Navarro          12   Lewisville Hebron         16:04.81   161.40   161
29   Noah Green               11   Allen                     16:05.98   161.01   161
30   Tyler Westrom            10   Argyle                    16:06.35   160.88   161
31   Yosef Abdulrazeq         12   Mansfield Legacy          16:06.42   160.86   161
32   Karthikeyan Parthi       11   Coppell                   16:07.96   160.35   160
33   Vivek Reddy              11   Southlake Carroll         16:08.07   160.31   160
34   Will Parks               12   Plano West                16:11.70   159.10   159
35   Dylan Schieffelin        10   Austin Vandegrift         16:12.89   158.70   159
36   Jeremiah Barrera         11   Arlington Houston         16:15.52   157.83   158
37   Ellis Eserman            10   Denton Guyer              16:17.30   157.23   157
38   Logan Cantu              11   Southlake Carroll         16:18.72   156.76   157
39   Welles Mcdevitt          12   Southlake Carroll         16:20.06   156.31   156
40   Garrick Spieler          11   Frisco Reedy              16:20.53   156.16   156
41   Caden Biltz              10   Wylie High                16:20.90   156.03   156
42   Brian Guevara            12   Grapevine                 16:21.83   155.72   156
43   Eli McWard               10   Prosper                   16:22.35   155.55   156
44   Isaac Romero             12   El Paso Franklin          16:22.86   155.38   155
45   Tyler Ortiz              11   Southlake Carroll         16:22.91   155.36   155
46   Devon Cartwright         11   Lewisville Hebron         16:24.11   154.96   155
47   Jack Mckee               11   Lewisville Hebron         16:25.26   154.58   155
48   Diego Donald             11   Prosper                   16:25.39   154.54   155
49   Grayson Smillie          12   McKinney Boyd             16:25.72   154.43   154
50   Carlos Tello             12   Northwest Nelson          16:26.44   154.19   154
51   Hayden Coghlan           12   Frisco Wakeland           16:26.52   154.16   154
52   Andrew Jauregui          11   Frisco Liberty            16:27.34   153.89   154
53   Diego Flores             11   El Paso Franklin          16:27.48   153.84   154
54   Noah Gonzales            11   Plano East                16:31.00   152.67   153
55   Ryan Mckee               11   Lewisville Hebron         16:31.22   152.59   153
56   Carlos Woods             11   Denton High               16:31.98   152.34   152
57   Toby Eaton               10   Mansfield Legacy          16:33.55   151.82   152
58   Kade Holec               11   Plano West                16:33.99   151.67   152
59   Jacob Berryhill          11   Pittsburg                 16:34.56   151.48   151
60   Fernando Leyva-mon       11   Frisco Liberty            16:35.22   151.26   151
61   Josh Gallegos            12   Richland                  16:35.65   151.12   151
62   Alberto Rayon            11   Grapevine                 16:36.56   150.81   151
63   Hudson Haley             9    Austin Vandegrift         16:36.73   150.76   151
64   William Wood             9    Denton Guyer              16:37.10   150.63   151
65   Lance Hulin              11   McKinney North            16:37.90   150.37   150
66   Jack Fink                9    Aledo                     16:39.08   149.97   150
67   Terry Scott              11   Allen                     16:39.74   149.75   150
68   Jeffrey Tubbs-Jimenez    12   Dallas Highland Park      16:40.00   149.67   150
69   Aidan Junior             12   Northwest Nelson          16:40.51   149.50   149
70   Kavin Chengavarayan      11   Coppell                   16:40.76   149.41   149
71   Frank Douglas            11   Rockwall Heath            16:41.05   149.32   149
72   Benjamin Davenport       11   Richardson Pearce         16:41.35   149.22   149
73   Drew Dennis              11   Lewisville Hebron         16:41.61   149.13   149
74   Evan Martin              9    Rockwall Heath            16:41.73   149.09   149
75   Finn Boylan              11   Richardson Pearce         16:42.23   148.92   149
76   Devansh Saxena           12   Frisco Liberty            16:42.65   148.78   149
77   Justin Wagner            12   Denton High               16:42.67   148.78   149
78   Max Douglas              11   Rockwall Heath            16:43.74   148.42   148
79   Lyndon Orr               12   Wylie High                16:44.32   148.23   148
80   Adam Toombs              11   McKinney Boyd             16:45.36   147.88   148
81   Dylan Boggan             11   Lewisville Hebron         16:45.40   147.87   148
82   Gavin Brown              10   McKinney Boyd             16:45.44   147.85   148
83   Landon Hammerle          11   McKinney Boyd             16:45.47   147.84   148
84   Blayne Bradford          10   Grapevine                 16:45.55   147.82   148
85   Malachi Macias           12   Lubbock Monterey          16:47.24   147.25   147
86   Frank Lozano             10   El Paso Franklin          16:48.32   146.89   147
87   Jake Johnson             11   Richardson                16:48.46   146.85   147
88   Aaron Sandoval           11   Colleyville Heritage      16:48.81   146.73   147
89   Justin Mendoza           12   Denton Guyer              16:49.62   146.46   146
90   Ashan Habeeb             11   Coppell                   16:51.68   145.77   146
91   Sam Falkstein            11   Allen                     16:54.22   144.93   145
92   Hayden Tomancak          11   Lewisville Hebron         16:54.42   144.86   145
93   Lukas Vetkoetter         11   Frisco Wakeland           16:56.81   144.06   144
94   Zachary Hestrin          11   Mansfield Legacy          16:57.26   143.91   144
95   Alex Rayson              11   Austin Vandegrift         16:57.71   143.76   144
96   Jabari Mitchell          12   Mansfield Legacy          16:57.76   143.75   144
97   Samuel Martinson         11   Coppell                   16:59.51   143.16   143
98   Joe Davenport            11   Argyle                    16:59.79   143.07   143
99   Jeremiah Evans           12   Garland Rowlett           17:00.54   142.82   143
100  Jack Litwin              11   Southlake Carroll         17:00.60   142.80   143
101  Angel Avendano           12   Arlington Houston         17:00.90   142.70   143
102  Nicolas Martinez         12   Coppell                   17:01.51   142.50   142
103  Xavier Sanchez           11   Lubbock Monterey          17:01.83   142.39   142
104  Grant Saunders           12   Grapevine                 17:02.68   142.11   142
105  Austen Percifull         11   El Paso Franklin          17:03.05   141.98   142
106  Christopher Miller       10   Prosper                   17:03.67   141.78   142
107  Chance Moore             11   Frisco Liberty            17:05.00   141.33   141
108  Matt Starr               11   Frisco Reedy              17:05.33   141.22   141
109  Elijah Elston            12   Mansfield Legacy          17:05.36   141.21   141
110  Major Caruthers          12   Denton High               17:05.50   141.17   141
111  Lane Regan               12   Denton High               17:06.86   140.71   141
112  Youssef Mikhael          9    Wylie High                17:07.91   140.36   140
113  Martin Murillo           12   Arlington Houston         17:08.26   140.25   140
114  Logan Fabrega            10   Plano West                17:08.49   140.17   140
115  Tyler Epps               11   Prosper                   17:08.59   140.14   140
116  Adam Medina              10   The Colony                17:08.80   140.07   140
117  Carson DeRoussel         10   Allen                     17:09.77   139.74   140
118  Yoseph Walling           12   Richland                  17:10.43   139.52   140
119  Arrell Calo              12   Frisco Reedy              17:11.57   139.14   139
120  Jonah Hawkins            12   McKinney Boyd             17:11.62   139.13   139
121  Anthony Desimone         12   Northwest Nelson          17:13.22   138.59   139
122  Jacob Whitten            11   Allen                     17:14.30   138.23   138
123  Brett Jacobs             10   Colleyville Heritage      17:14.51   138.16   138
124  Brian Norton             11   Northwest Nelson          17:14.79   138.07   138
125  Landon Vaughan           12   Colleyville Heritage      17:15.00   138.00   138
126  Tyler Baxter             11   Grapevine                 17:15.28   137.91   138
127  Tristen Lara             12   Argyle                    17:15.48   137.84   138
128  Brandon White            11   The Colony                17:16.99   137.34   137
129  Juan Leal                10   El Paso Franklin          17:18.55   136.82   137
130  Keaton Raney             12   Frisco Reedy              17:18.72   136.76   137
131  Matthew Barborka         10   Grapevine                 17:19.25   136.58   137
132  Gage Green               12   Argyle                    17:19.69   136.44   136
133  Landin Wolfe             11   Wylie High                17:20.68   136.11   136
134  Esau Grimaldo            11   Arlington Houston         17:21.48   135.84   136
135  Henry Zedler             11   Aledo                     17:22.47   135.51   136
136  Luis Andrade             10   Arlington Houston         17:23.46   135.18   135
137  Elyjah Valdez            12   McKinney North            17:23.96   135.01   135
138  Luis Tello               10   Northwest Nelson          17:24.90   134.70   135
139  Sebastian Gonzalez       10   El Paso Franklin          17:25.15   134.62   135
140  Jordan Rodriguez         12   Abilene                   17:26.22   134.26   134
141  Matthias Peterson        9    Northwest Nelson          17:26.36   134.21   134
142  Kiaan Doolabh            11   McKinney North            17:26.58   134.14   134
143  Patrick Bullock          10   Colleyville Heritage      17:26.97   134.01   134
144  Mark Philbin             11   Dallas Highland Park      17:27.13   133.96   134
145  Levi Springer            10   Plano Senior HS           17:27.50   133.83   134
146  James Martin Tan         10   Coppell                   17:27.72   133.76   134
147  Jack Winne               12   Frisco Wakeland           17:29.20   133.27   133
148  Luke Schabel             9    Aledo                     17:29.32   133.23   133
149  Hunter Hegi              11   Dallas Highland Park      17:30.50   132.83   133
150  Zachary Barisa           12   Frisco Wakeland           17:30.69   132.77   133


Girls Elite - Top Team Scores
    1   Southlake Carroll       60    18:19 Avg
    2   Austin Vandegrift       86    18:45 Avg
    3   Colleyville Heritage    93    18:35 Avg
    4   Grapevine               117   19:00 Avg

Girls Elite - Top Teams
3    Kaylie Cox               12   Southlake Carroll         17:35.57   131.14   131
6    Audrey Dunn              11   Southlake Carroll         17:49.47   126.51   127
19   Ava Bushaw               11   Southlake Carroll         18:36.71   110.76   111
20   Olivia Jones             12   Southlake Carroll         18:37.16   110.61   111
25   Sylvia Schwedler         10   Southlake Carroll         18:57.79   103.74   104
29   Alexandra Walsh          10   Southlake Carroll         19:01.47   102.51   103
31   Natalie Ng               11   Southlake Carroll         19:06.42   100.86   101
32   Kristin Mader            12   Southlake Carroll         19:08.97   100.01   100
36   Mia Tesoriero            11   Southlake Carroll         19:17.61   97.13    97
41   Julia Gassett            10   Southlake Carroll         19:22.73   95.42    95

13   Taylor Mathis            12   Austin Vandegrift         18:23.58   115.14   115
15   Caitlin Garrett          10   Austin Vandegrift         18:27.40   113.87   114
23   Annie Burton             10   Austin Vandegrift         18:48.05   106.98   107
28   Kaitlyn Jones            10   Austin Vandegrift         19:00.84   102.72   103
33   Peyton Wagner            10   Austin Vandegrift         19:10.05   99.65    100

1    Gabbie Love              11   Colleyville Heritage      17:23.01   135.33   135
5    Allie Love               10   Colleyville Heritage      17:45.73   127.76   128
24   Cambria Keith            11   Colleyville Heritage      18:53.46   105.18   105
44   Jaclyn Turner            12   Colleyville Heritage      19:25.03   94.66    95
46   Haiden Cowdery           11   Colleyville Heritage      19:29.07   93.31    93
49   Bonnie Miller            10   Colleyville Heritage      19:36.74   90.75    91
88   Kaitlyn Makens           12   Colleyville Heritage      20:39.80   69.73    70


14   Kylie Himes              11   Grapevine                 18:26.57   114.14   114
16   Emmy Mangham             12   Grapevine                 18:29.22   113.26   113
26   Lila Nicodemus           12   Grapevine                 18:59.59   103.14   103
42   Katelyn McCown           9    Grapevine                 19:23.07   95.31    95
55   Madyson Lucero           12   Grapevine                 19:45.73   87.76    88
62   Ryan Halliburton         11   Grapevine                 19:53.62   85.13    85
76   Sara Halliburton         10   Grapevine                 20:19.67   76.44    76


Girls Elite
1    Gabbie Love              11   Colleyville Heritage      17:23.01   135.33   135
2    Shewaye Johnson          11   Prosper                   17:24.63   134.79   135
3    Kaylie Cox               12   Southlake Carroll         17:35.57   131.14   131
4    Amanda Hogan             12   Dallas Ursuline Academy   17:43.16   128.61   129
5    Allie Love               10   Colleyville Heritage      17:45.73   127.76   128
6    Audrey Dunn              11   Southlake Carroll         17:49.47   126.51   127
7    Madison Peters           10   Pearland                  17:57.99   123.67   124
8    Brenna Zerby             12   Allen                     18:04.98   121.34   121
9    Erin O'brien             12   Frisco Memorial           18:12.05   118.98   119
10   Cassandra O'pry          12   North Crowley             18:17.54   117.15   117
11   Ella Pando               12   Weatherford               18:21.52   115.83   116
12   Jenna Kirby              12   Lewisville Hebron         18:22.77   115.41   115
13   Taylor Mathis            12   Austin Vandegrift         18:23.58   115.14   115
14   Kylie Himes              11   Grapevine                 18:26.57   114.14   114
15   Caitlin Garrett          10   Austin Vandegrift         18:27.40   113.87   114
16   Emmy Mangham             12   Grapevine                 18:29.22   113.26   113
17   Alyssa Laspada           11   El Paso Franklin          18:30.07   112.98   113
18   Sadie Gonzales           12   Prosper                   18:31.72   112.43   112
19   Ava Bushaw               11   Southlake Carroll         18:36.71   110.76   111
20   Olivia Jones             12   Southlake Carroll         18:37.16   110.61   111
21   Avery Owen               11   Dallas Lakehill Prep      18:41.78   109.07   109
22   Chloe Smith              12   Frisco Wakeland           18:42.50   108.83   109
23   Annie Burton             10   Austin Vandegrift         18:48.05   106.98   107
24   Cambria Keith            11   Colleyville Heritage      18:53.46   105.18   105
25   Sylvia Schwedler         10   Southlake Carroll         18:57.79   103.74   104
26   Lila Nicodemus           12   Grapevine                 18:59.59   103.14   103
27   Charis Whittington       11   Richardson Pearce         18:59.98   103.01   103
28   Kaitlyn Jones            10   Austin Vandegrift         19:00.84   102.72   103
29   Alexandra Walsh          10   Southlake Carroll         19:01.47   102.51   103
30   Lola Deane               10   Fort Worth Boswell        19:03.77   101.74   102
31   Natalie Ng               11   Southlake Carroll         19:06.42   100.86   101
32   Kristin Mader            12   Southlake Carroll         19:08.97   100.01   100
33   Peyton Wagner            10   Austin Vandegrift         19:10.05   99.65    100
34   Emily Kern               12   Prosper                   19:11.95   99.02    99
35   Bella Evans              12   McKinney Boyd             19:15.14   97.95    98
36   Mia Tesoriero            11   Southlake Carroll         19:17.61   97.13    97
37   Haleigh Risner           12   Winnsboro                 19:18.46   96.85    97
38   Katherine Gann           11   Lake Highlands            19:20.44   96.19    96
39   Lily Dunn                11   Lewisville Hebron         19:21.56   95.81    96
40   Mason Murray             9    Abilene                   19:22.48   95.51    96
41   Julia Gassett            10   Southlake Carroll         19:22.73   95.42    95
42   Katelyn McCown           9    Grapevine                 19:23.07   95.31    95
43   Jordan Torres            12   El Paso Franklin          19:24.60   94.80    95
44   Jaclyn Turner            12   Colleyville Heritage      19:25.03   94.66    95
45   Rosalene Reyes Perez     12   McKinney Boyd             19:25.98   94.34    94
46   Haiden Cowdery           11   Colleyville Heritage      19:29.07   93.31    93
47   Zoie Eserman             12   Denton Guyer              19:31.29   92.57    93
48   Bryn Daugherty           10   Lewisville Hebron         19:31.80   92.40    92
49   Bonnie Miller            10   Colleyville Heritage      19:36.74   90.75    91
50   Jenna Saunders           12   El Paso Franklin          19:37.63   90.46    90
51   Eliana Perks             11   Denton Guyer              19:40.17   89.61    90
52   Cori Cochran             12   Frisco Wakeland           19:40.55   89.48    89
53   Lauren Lund              12   Southlake Carroll         19:43.28   88.57    89
54   Grace Pineda             10   Fort Worth Boswell        19:44.22   88.26    88
55   Madyson Lucero           12   Grapevine                 19:45.73   87.76    88
56   Zoe Vann                 9    Abilene                   19:49.28   86.57    87
57   Diane Shaw               11   Prosper                   19:49.29   86.57    87
58   Madelyn Schroeder        10   Frisco Wakeland           19:50.25   86.25    86
59   Perla Flores             12   Arlington Houston         19:51.06   85.98    86
60   Abby Barraza             11   El Paso Franklin          19:52.45   85.52    86
61   Lily Garland             10   Southlake Carroll         19:53.21   85.26    85
62   Ryan Halliburton         11   Grapevine                 19:53.62   85.13    85
63   Mia McGlade              10   Allen                     19:54.09   84.97    85
64   Carly Hunt               10   McKinney Boyd             19:54.73   84.76    85
65   Allison Fortman          12   McKinney Boyd             20:00.73   82.76    83
66   Sofia Camacho            11   El Paso Franklin          20:03.13   81.96    82
67   Jenna Topott             9    Allen                     20:06.31   80.90    81
68   Carys Stephenson         11   Denton Guyer              20:08.17   80.28    80
69   Anjelika Abraham         12   Wylie East                20:08.81   80.06    80
70   Tess Corrales            10   Dallas Ursuline Academy   20:12.15   78.95    79
71   Monica Sanchez           10   Mansfield Legacy          20:13.25   78.58    79
72   Rayla Castillo           10   Weatherford               20:13.87   78.38    78
73   Savannah Gyure           9    Frisco Reedy              20:14.75   78.08    78
74   Sahasra Gutta            9    Frisco Reedy              20:16.33   77.56    78
75   Emma Thomas              11   Frisco Wakeland           20:18.04   76.99    77
76   Sara Halliburton         10   Grapevine                 20:19.67   76.44    76
77   Jadyn Dangerfield        12   Mesquite                  20:20.58   76.14    76
78   Faith Talbott            12   McKinney Boyd             20:21.40   75.87    76
79   Ava Kemp                 9    McKinney Boyd             20:23.24   75.25    75
80   Rylee Gleich             12   Prosper                   20:23.63   75.12    75
81   Lauren Schroder          11   Richland                  20:24.68   74.77    75
82   Rylee Robinson           10   Richland                  20:26.09   74.30    74
83   Makayla Bratcher         11   Rockwall Heath            20:28.45   73.52    74
84   Taryn Stilson            10   Prosper                   20:30.06   72.98    73
85   Marisa Jacober           12   Frisco Reedy              20:34.95   71.35    71
86   Ella Huckeba             11   Lewisville Hebron         20:37.75   70.42    70
87   Ava Yocum                10   Frisco Wakeland           20:39.72   69.76    70
88   Kaitlyn Makens           12   Colleyville Heritage      20:39.80   69.73    70
89   Anastacia Copland        12   Mansfield Legacy          20:46.96   67.35    67
90   Michele Paillard         11   El Paso Franklin          20:47.35   67.22    67
91   Campbell Jordan          10   Allen                     20:48.64   66.79    67
92   Grace Jiranek            11   Lewisville Hebron         20:52.09   65.64    66
93   Rana Ghaffaripour        12   Denton Guyer              20:55.63   64.46    64
94   Ella Cushman             10   Fort Worth Boswell        21:07.33   60.56    61
95   Olivia Brownell          10   Denton Guyer              21:16.85   57.38    57
96   Dylan Post               10   Denton Guyer              21:19.78   56.41    56
97   Riley Mcgarry            12   Denton Guyer              21:30.13   52.96    53
98   Ally Smith               9    Fort Worth Boswell        21:30.81   52.73    53
99   Molly Bessent            11   Abilene                   21:31.98   52.34    52
100  Hope Richardson          12   Mansfield Legacy          21:39.32   49.89    50
101  Vanesa Gonzalez-Rodiles  9    Frisco Reedy              21:40.65   49.45    49
102  Elvira Estrada           12   Abilene                   21:41.13   49.29    49
103  Jane Goldberg            11   Frisco Reedy              21:45.27   47.91    48
104  Shani Malone             11   El Paso Franklin          21:47.61   47.13    47
105  Olivia Morales           10   Dallas Ursuline Academy   21:47.81   47.06    47

Girls Open
1    Brighton Mooney          12   Frisco Independence       18:07.34   120.55   121
2    Bailey Springer          10   Lubbock Monterey          19:17.57   97.14    97
3    Cori Morgan              12   Waxahachie                19:26.06   94.31    94
4    Liv Lambert              10   Wylie High                19:29.30   93.23    93

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

UIAAA Invitational 2021 Utah
 ... August 27, 2021 - Spanish Fork Sports Complex, Spanish Fork, UT
 ... https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/192116/results 
 https://www.runnercard.com/runner/data/176140/1003793/result/2021%20UIAAA%20Cross%20Country%20Invitational2.pdf 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Times
   1  Corner Canyon       26    Average:  15:36.84
   2  Lone Peak           59    Average:  15:56.58
   3  Mountain Ridge     134    Average:  16:26.56
   4  Olympus            148    Average:  16:32.78

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
3     Jackson Henstrom      12  Corner Canyon        15:23.09   176.30   176
4     Connor Whatcott       11  Corner Canyon        15:35.12   172.29   172
5     Jayden Loeser         12  Corner Canyon        15:38.91   171.03   171
6     Carter Cutting        11  Corner Canyon        15:39.59   170.80   171
8     Eli Kimball           12  Corner Canyon        15:47.47   168.18   168
13    Grayson Milne         10  Corner Canyon        16:03.84   162.72   163
4     Jeff Lewis            11  Corner Canyon        16:43.28   149.57   150 -JV
38    Tanner Partridge      12  Corner Canyon        16:44.38   149.21   149
6     Steve Oler            12  Corner Canyon        16:53.31   146.23   146 -JV
7     Darren Randall        11  Corner Canyon        16:57.38   144.87   145 -JV
10    Lance Andrewson       12  Corner Canyon        17:04.91   142.36   142 -JV

1     Jaron Hartshorn       11  Lone Peak            15:20.41   177.20   177
1     Mark Bybee            10  Lone Peak            15:38.15   171.28   171 -So/Fr
9     Jeffery Shields       12  Lone Peak            15:47.93   168.02   168
11    Alcorn Davis          12  Lone Peak            16:02.41   163.20   163
17    Brent Clark           10  Lone Peak            16:11.18   160.27   160
1     Easton Wakefield      12  Lone Peak            16:17.22   158.26   158 -JV
21    Spencer Leininger     12  Lone Peak            16:20.96   157.01   157
27    John Rasmussen        12  Lone Peak            16:28.59   154.47   154
2     Braxton Bybee         11  Lone Peak            16:32.18   153.27   153 -JV
3     Zachary Tew           12  Lone Peak            16:37.41   151.53   152 -JV
2     Cooper Bybee          9   Lone Peak            16:46.47   148.51   149 -Fr/So
5     Wilbert Kim           12  Lone Peak            16:47.62   148.13   148 -JV


Boys Varsity
1     Jaron Hartshorn       11  Lone Peak            15:20.41   177.20   177
2     Jess Christiansen     12  Emery                15:22.12   176.63   177
3     Jackson Henstrom      12  Corner Canyon        15:23.09   176.30   176
4     Connor Whatcott       11  Corner Canyon        15:35.12   172.29   172
5     Jayden Loeser         12  Corner Canyon        15:38.91   171.03   171
6     Carter Cutting        11  Corner Canyon        15:39.59   170.80   171
7     Henry Christiansen    10  Skyline              15:45.22   168.93   169
8     Eli Kimball           12  Corner Canyon        15:47.47   168.18   168
9     Jeffery Shields       12  Lone Peak            15:47.93   168.02   168
10    Max Archibald         11  Olympus              15:51.56   166.81   167
11    Alcorn Davis          12  Lone Peak            16:02.41   163.20   163
12    Paul Squire           11  Union                16:03.06   162.98   163
13    Grayson Milne         10  Corner Canyon        16:03.84   162.72   163
14    Caleb Woolford        10  Maple Mountain       16:04.56   162.48   162
15    Kobe Cruz             12  Carbon               16:05.18   162.27   162
16    Nathan Hillhouse      12  Pleasant Grove       16:08.62   161.13   161
17    Brent Clark           10  Lone Peak            16:11.18   160.27   160
18    Keatyn Perkins        12  Mountain Ridge       16:14.31   159.23   159
19    Zach Hillhouse        10  Pleasant Grove       16:15.84   158.72   159
20    Michael Gontcharov    10  Skyline              16:20.09   157.30   157
21    Spencer Leininger     12  Lone Peak            16:20.96   157.01   157
22    Bentley LeBaron       12  Mountain Ridge       16:21.52   156.83   157
23    William Spence        12  Olympus              16:22.72   156.43   156
24    Vaughn Wallace        12  Olympus              16:25.03   155.66   156
25    Jett Davenport        12  Union                16:25.43   155.52   156
26    Joshua Rust           11  North Summit         16:26.43   155.19   155
27    John Rasmussen        12  Lone Peak            16:28.59   154.47   154
28    Eli Gibby             11  Westlake             16:28.96   154.35   154
29    Nathan Horsley        12  Mountain Ridge       16:29.31   154.23   154
30    Cuauhtemoc Fitiao     12  Cyprus               16:29.96   154.01   154
31    Tanner Orton          10  Bingham              16:30.46   153.85   154
32    Jacob Perry           12  Mountain Ridge       16:33.02   152.99   153
33    Conner Pedersen       12  Mountain Ridge       16:34.64   152.45   152
34    Aidan Anderson        11  American Leadership  16:35.24   152.25   152
35    Camdon Larsen         10  Emery                16:38.06   151.31   151
36    Alex Sandulli         9   Skyline              16:39.41   150.86   151
37    Isacc Allen           10  Bingham              16:40.18   150.61   151
38    Tanner Partridge      12  Corner Canyon        16:44.38   149.21   149
39    Clark Baker           11  Maple Mountain       16:45.37   148.88   149
40    Chase Durham          11  Westlake             16:46.15   148.62   149
41    Ezra Glissmeyer       12  Westlake             16:47.34   148.22   148
42    Kaden Salle           11  Westlake             16:47.65   148.12   148
43    Sam Storheim          12  Olympus              16:54.72   145.76   146
44    Andrew Folsom         11  Spanish Fork         16:58.84   144.39   144
45    Aiden Cope            9   Maple Mountain       16:59.52   144.16   144
46    Chayse Vickers        12  Mountain Ridge       17:00.59   143.80   144
47    Hyrum Baxter              Evanston             17:01.18   143.61   144
48    Kevin Calderon        12  Maple Mountain       17:02.37   143.21   143
49    Cameron Hollobaugh    12  Union                17:07.50   141.50   142
50    Dillon Elliott        10  Olympus              17:09.84   140.72   141
51    Logan Ricks           10  Spanish Fork         17:10.52   140.49   140
52    Easton Humes          10  Carbon               17:12.31   139.90   140
53    Brett Bailey          12  Salem Hills          17:13.02   139.66   140
54    Trevin Anderson       11  Westlake             17:17.12   138.29   138
55    Bridger McCurdy       12  Uintah               17:17.56   138.15   138
56    Sam Sorensen          11  Bingham              17:17.90   138.03   138
57    Ian McBride           11  Maple Mountain       17:20.15   137.28   137
58    Braxton Ware          11  Carbon               17:22.50   136.50   137
59    Jake McArthur         12  Pleasant Grove       17:24.47   135.84   136
60    Aften Richens         10  Union                17:24.87   135.71   136
61    Pierce Bryner         12  Carbon               17:26.59   135.14   135
62    Bridger Kelley        11  Bingham              17:27.37   134.88   135
63    Keaton Hallows        11  North Sevier         17:28.78   134.41   134
64    Kaden Wiley               Evanston             17:34.44   132.52   133
65    Kyle Berkson          10  Olympus              17:34.78   132.41   132
66    Caleb Judd            10  Lone Peak            17:35.87   132.04   132
67    Cody Bancroft         12  Pleasant Grove       17:37.00   131.67   132
68    Gavin Murray          11  Maple Mountain       17:38.68   131.11   131
69    Britton Bowers        11  Provo                17:40.84   130.39   130
70    Merritt Mecarriello   11  Emery                17:44.22   129.26   129
71    Clay Pedersen         11  Salem Hills          17:44.65   129.12   129
72    Garrett Black         11  Carbon               17:45.00   129.00   129
73    Jaden Denison         12  Bingham              17:51.09   126.97   127
74    Jacob Hudson          11  Westlake             17:51.52   126.83   127
75    Derek Parks               Evanston             17:52.72   126.43   126

Boys JV
1     Easton Wakefield      12  Lone Peak            16:17.22   158.26   158
2     Braxton Bybee         11  Lone Peak            16:32.18   153.27   153
3     Zachary Tew           12  Lone Peak            16:37.41   151.53   152
4     Jeff Lewis            11  Corner Canyon        16:43.28   149.57   150
5     Wilbert Kim           12  Lone Peak            16:47.62   148.13   148
6     Steve Oler            12  Corner Canyon        16:53.31   146.23   146
7     Darren Randall        11  Corner Canyon        16:57.38   144.87   145
8     Tobin Whitworth       12  Lone Peak            16:59.00   144.33   144
9     Peter Creer           12  Lone Peak            17:02.91   143.03   143
10    Lance Andrewson       12  Corner Canyon        17:04.91   142.36   142

Boys Fr/Soph
1     Mark Bybee            10  Lone Peak            15:38.15   171.28   171
2     Cooper Bybee          9   Lone Peak            16:46.47   148.51   149
3     Chris Hercules        10  Cyprus               16:59.31   144.23   144
4     Tyler Glutz           10  Lone Peak            17:26.94   135.02   135
5     Brady Wilde           9   Lone Peak            17:31.41   133.53   134
6     Matthew Foote         10  Lone Peak            17:34.09   132.64   133


Girls Varsity - Top Team Times
   1  American Fork      32    Average:  18:15.69
   2  Lone Peak          52    Average:  18:39.00
   3  Westlake          113    Average:  19:18.85
   4  Corner Canyon     128    Average:  19:46.01

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
1     Avalon Mecham         10  American Fork        17:34.28   132.57   133
3     Avery Moore           12  American Fork        17:55.00   125.67   126
4     Abigail Barlow        12  American Fork        18:05.91   122.03   122
11    Natalia Boltz         10  American Fork        18:43.84   109.39   109
13    Natalie Jensen        12  American Fork        18:59.41   104.20   104
17    Hazel Baird           12  American Fork        19:24.69   95.77    96
23    Audrey Wright         11  American Fork        19:38.72   91.09    91

2     Taylor Rohatinsky     12  Lone Peak            17:36.34   131.89   132
7     Katelyn Bybee         12  Lone Peak            18:27.50   114.83   115
8     Eliza Mason           12  Lone Peak            18:31.47   113.51   114
15    Boston Bybee          9   Lone Peak            19:06.84   101.72   102
20    Emerald Kehr          11  Lone Peak            19:32.84   93.05    93
27    Mara Holmes           12  Lone Peak            19:44.09   89.30    89
5     Rachel Edwards        12  Lone Peak            20:06.87   81.71    82 -JV
36    Ashley Favero         9   Lone Peak            20:16.50   78.50    79


Girls Varsity
1     Avalon Mecham         10  American Fork        17:34.28   132.57   133
2     Taylor Rohatinsky     12  Lone Peak            17:36.34   131.89   132
3     Avery Moore           12  American Fork        17:55.00   125.67   126
4     Abigail Barlow        12  American Fork        18:05.91   122.03   122
5     Shelby Jensen         11  Westlake             18:10.72   120.43   120
6     Natalie Swain         11  Bingham              18:23.22   116.26   116
7     Katelyn Bybee         12  Lone Peak            18:27.50   114.83   115
8     Eliza Mason           12  Lone Peak            18:31.47   113.51   114
9     Mya Curtis            9   Westlake             18:33.22   112.93   113
10    Sarah Winterton       10  Skyline              18:37.56   111.48   111
11    Natalia Boltz         10  American Fork        18:43.84   109.39   109
12    Makayla Pitcher       12  Westlake             18:49.84   107.39   107
13    Natalie Jensen        12  American Fork        18:59.41   104.20   104
14    Taylor Jorgensen      11  Mountain Ridge       19:03.44   102.85   103
15    Boston Bybee          9   Lone Peak            19:06.84   101.72   102
16    Layla Aguero          9   Maple Mountain       19:11.72   100.09   100
17    Hazel Baird           12  American Fork        19:24.69   95.77    96
18    Lucy Groberg          12  Salem Hills          19:30.06   93.98    94
19    Becca Ferre           11  Bingham              19:32.47   93.18    93
20    Emerald Kehr          11  Lone Peak            19:32.84   93.05    93
21    Charly Murie          11  Corner Canyon        19:34.15   92.62    93
22    Laureli Edmunds       11  Corner Canyon        19:36.31   91.90    92
23    Audrey Wright         11  American Fork        19:38.72   91.09    91
24    Courtney Madsen       11  Corner Canyon        19:42.06   89.98    90
25    Beverly Lancaster     10  Carbon               19:42.50   89.83    90
26    Whitney Bartlett      11  Mountain Ridge       19:43.46   89.51    90
27    Mara Holmes           12  Lone Peak            19:44.09   89.30    89
28    Avery Benson          11  Bingham              19:49.59   87.47    87
29    Elayna Loveridge      11  Mountain Ridge       19:54.31   85.90    86
30    Addison Hoopes        10  Corner Canyon        19:58.59   84.47    84
31    Lisa Hastings         11  Corner Canyon        19:58.90   84.37    84
32    Autumn Huntington     11  Payson               19:59.40   84.20    84
33    Mari Briggs           10  North Sanpete        20:02.81   83.06    83
34    Cailey Bracken        10  Mountain Ridge       20:13.00   79.67    80
35    Avery Hartey          12  Corner Canyon        20:16.18   78.61    79
36    Ashley Favero         9   Lone Peak            20:16.50   78.50    79
37    Alexis Gladding       12  Spanish Fork         20:19.81   77.40    77
38    Anna Nelson           11  Corner Canyon        20:20.50   77.17    77
39    Kennady Bird          12  Maple Mountain       20:21.31   76.90    77
40    Annie McCoard         10  Provo                20:24.44   75.85    76
41    Arianuna James        11  Westlake             20:24.72   75.76    76
42    Ambree Jones          10  Carbon               20:25.21   75.60    76
43    Aspen Gardner         12  Pleasant Grove       20:28.88   74.37    74
44    Samantha Carver       12  Pleasant Grove       20:29.68   74.11    74
45    Sophie Riding         11  Spanish Fork         20:33.53   72.82    73
46    Amelia Robinson       9   Westlake             20:35.72   72.09    72
47    Emma Hooper           12  Bingham              20:36.96   71.68    72
48    Sarah Seeley          11  Spanish Fork         20:38.41   71.20    71
49    Julia Rust            9   North Summit         20:40.03   70.66    71
50    Cambree Benson        11  Mountain Ridge       20:41.75   70.08    70
51    Austyn Feller         10  Westlake             20:42.90   69.70    70
52    Ashlyne Murray        12  Maple Mountain       20:44.09   69.30    69
53    Brie Ericksen         12  Salem Hills          20:44.56   69.15    69
54    Kambrie Wilkinson     10  Salem Hills          20:44.96   69.01    69
55    Emma Fox              12  Spanish Fork         20:48.15   67.95    68
56    Bella Jones           12  Mountain Ridge       20:51.41   66.86    67
57    Lydia West            11  Maple Mountain       20:57.56   64.81    65
58    Makenna Price         10  Mountain Ridge       20:58.94   64.35    64
59    Eliza Koger           11  Maple Mountain       21:00.28   63.91    64
60    Ashley Cluff          11  Maple Mountain       21:00.78   63.74    64
61    Rachael Jones         12  North Sanpete        21:01.43   63.52    64
62    Carly Day             11  Olympus              21:03.84   62.72    63
63    Sofia Jourdon         9   Olympus              21:08.91   61.03    61
64    Lilly Stratton        11  Salem Hills          21:09.50   60.83    61
65    Savannah Eatough      12  Provo                21:10.78   60.41    60
66    Brooklyn Bryant       11  Pleasant Grove       21:13.00   59.67    60
67    Kortnie Lemmon        12  Payson               21:13.37   59.54    60
68    Emily Balls           10  Salem Hills          21:13.75   59.42    59
69    Sophie Gill           10  Maple Mountain       21:14.37   59.21    59
70    Rachel Dalton         11  Skyline              21:19.06   57.65    58
71    Aubry Cook            12  North Sanpete        21:19.56   57.48    57
72    Lorelai Himle         9   Skyline              21:22.53   56.49    56
73    Natasha Mayhew        12  Westlake             21:24.75   55.75    56
74    Camryn Marshall       12  Spanish Fork         21:25.56   55.48    55
75    Morgan Nelson         12  Bingham              21:28.41   54.53    55
76    Madelyn Christensen   11  North Sanpete        21:32.81   53.06    53
77    Emily Harrison        12  Pleasant Grove       21:33.56   52.81    53
78    Eliza Rains           9   Bingham              21:35.22   52.26    52
79    Rosie Nielsen         9   Skyline              21:36.72   51.76    52
80    Charly Sargent        10  North Summit         21:38.47   51.18    51
81    Sophie Taylor         10  Carbon               21:38.78   51.07    51
82    Kaia Merrill          9   Skyline              21:39.68   50.77    51
84    Kate Slaugh           10  Uintah               21:51.03   46.99    47
85    Daniela Zwahlen       11  North Summit         21:56.84   45.05    45
86    Chelsea Mower         10  Salem Hills          22:00.18   43.94    44
87    Paige Weyand          11  Pleasant Grove       22:00.68   43.77    44
88    Lucy Madsen           9   Skyline              22:02.21   43.26    43
89    Reagan McKenna        10  Payson               22:02.66   43.11    43
90    Kate Lunt             11  Provo                22:08.72   41.09    41

Girls JV
1     Avery Garcia          10  Corner Canyon        19:45.38   88.87    89
2     Brielle Lee           11  American Fork        20:01.62   83.46    83
3     Lindsey Glod          11  Corner Canyon        20:01.87   83.38    83
4     Paige Rhoads          10  Corner Canyon        20:06.00   82.00    82
5     Rachel Edwards        12  Lone Peak            20:06.87   81.71    82
6     Alyssa Stratton       12  American Fork        20:07.29   81.57    82
7     Allison Oler          12  Corner Canyon        20:27.50   74.83    75

Girls Fr/Soph
1     Katherine Leach       9   American Fork        20:13.06   79.65    80
2     Jaylee Jenkins        9   Union                20:16.50   78.50    79
3     Tori Stratton         10  American Fork        20:28.00   74.67    75
5     Ava Brinkerhoff       9   Corner Canyon        20:35.66   72.11    72
6     Millie Baird          10  American Fork        20:37.84   71.39    71
7     Lillian Jensen        10  American Fork        20:52.28   66.57    67
8     Kenadee Bushman       10  American Fork        20:55.84   65.39    65
9     Katrina Frazier       10  Lone Peak            21:01.62   63.46    63

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Jimmy Driscoll Invitational ID
 ... Saturday, Aug 28, 2021 - Bishop Kelly HS - Boise ID
 ... http://snakerivertimingcom.ipage.com/jimmydriscol21/#event1 
 ... https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/192208/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Rocky Mountain  52    17:04 Avg
    2   Boise Senior    85    17:20 Avg
    3   Bishop Kelly    142   17:44 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
3    Trent Wigod           12   Rocky Mountain        16:43.8   165.40   165
5    Landon Heemeyer       10   Rocky Mountain        16:44.6   165.13   165
11   Zac Pollock           12   Rocky Mountain        17:09.0   157.00   157
14   Tyler Sainsbury       11   Rocky Mountain        17:12.2   155.93   156
19   Cayden Tupper         12   Rocky Mountain        17:28.2   150.60   151
23   Keith Uitdewilligen   11   Rocky Mountain        17:36.4   147.87   148
26   Aiden Stephenson      12   Rocky Mountain        17:39.4   146.87   147
4    Alex Orchard          12   Rocky Mountain        17:55.0   141.67   142 -JV

2    Noe Kemper            10   Boise Senior          16:41.9   166.03   166
8    Kaden Helder          10   Boise Senior          17:03.2   158.93   159
18   Shiva Rajbhandari     11   Boise Senior          17:26.4   151.20   151
28   Rio Johansen          11   Boise Senior          17:43.0   145.67   146
29   Hayden Hinchman       12   Boise Senior          17:43.1   145.63   146
2    Zachary Johnson       11   Boise Senior          17:47.4   144.20   144 -JV
5    Jack Sheesley         9    Boise Senior          17:55.2   141.60   142 -JV
6    Jack Tobin            9    Boise Senior          17:56.8   141.07   141 -JV
40   Quinten Carney        12   Boise Senior          18:11.4   136.20   136

Boys Varsity
1    Grady Mylander        12   Nampa Christian       16:30.1   169.97   170
2    Noe Kemper            10   Boise Senior          16:41.9   166.03   166
3    Trent Wigod           12   Rocky Mountain        16:43.8   165.40   165
4    Luke Stockett         10   Victory Charter       16:43.8   165.40   165
5    Landon Heemeyer       10   Rocky Mountain        16:44.6   165.13   165
6    Austin Clough         11   Bishop Kelly          16:47.4   164.20   164
7    Samuel Fish           11   Vallivue              16:55.8   161.40   161
8    Kaden Helder          10   Boise Senior          17:03.2   158.93   159
9    Ian Stockett          11   Victory Charter       17:05.3   158.23   158
10   Andrew Ringert        10   Eagle                 17:07.1   157.63   158
11   Zac Pollock           12   Rocky Mountain        17:09.0   157.00   157
12   Tristan Wardle        12   Kuna                  17:10.1   156.63   157
13   Thomas Ogden          12   Timberline  (Boise)   17:11.1   156.30   156
14   Tyler Sainsbury       11   Rocky Mountain        17:12.2   155.93   156
15   Josh Lady             12   Nampa Christian       17:14.6   155.13   155
16   Carter Collett        12   Centennial            17:15.6   154.80   155
17   Brady Armstrong       12   Ridgevue              17:18.0   154.00   154
18   Shiva Rajbhandari     11   Boise Senior          17:26.4   151.20   151
19   Cayden Tupper         12   Rocky Mountain        17:28.2   150.60   151
20   William Richardson    12   Eagle                 17:29.6   150.13   150
21   Nate Stadtlander      9    Meridian              17:34.8   148.40   148
22   Niko Mann             11   Timberline  (Boise)   17:35.4   148.20   148
23   Keith Uitdewilligen   11   Rocky Mountain        17:36.4   147.87   148
24   Tyler Stoker          12   Bishop Kelly          17:37.1   147.63   148
25   Trenton Johnson       12   Columbia              17:38.8   147.07   147
26   Aiden Stephenson      12   Rocky Mountain        17:39.4   146.87   147
27   Daniel Russell        12   Bishop Kelly          17:41.8   146.07   146
28   Rio Johansen          11   Boise Senior          17:43.0   145.67   146
29   Hayden Hinchman       12   Boise Senior          17:43.1   145.63   146
30   Carter Steinmetz      12   Timberline  (Boise)   17:44.1   145.30   145
31   Brandon Keetch        10   Centennial            17:44.7   145.10   145
32   Kobe Wessels          12   Lewiston              17:45.9   144.70   145
33   Brandon Parrish       12   Eagle                 17:55.8   141.40   141
34   Jaden Schultz         12   Centennial            17:59.6   140.13   140
35   Isaac Anttonen        10   Capital               18:02.4   139.20   139
36   Casey Crumley         11   Timberline  (Boise)   18:05.2   138.27   138
37   Jacob Reed            11   Skyview               18:05.9   138.03   138
38   Kevin Corrigan        11   Bishop Kelly          18:08.9   137.03   137
39   Josiah Wickard        12   Centennial            18:10.8   136.40   136
40   Quinten Carney        12   Boise Senior          18:11.4   136.20   136
41   Benton Bernard        10   Victory Charter       18:12.9   135.70   136
42   Payton Knudson        9    Centennial            18:14.2   135.27   135
43   Aaron Williamson      11   Vallivue              18:18.0   134.00   134
44   Connor-Dougl Robbins  11   Victory Charter       18:18.4   133.87   134
45   Noah Johannson        10   Capital               18:18.8   133.73   134
46   Jack Walker           11   Centennial            18:19.4   133.53   134
47   Manuel Valdez         10   Bishop Kelly          18:21.5   132.83   133
48   Bryar Lords           11   Nampa                 18:25.9   131.37   131
49   Micah Kessinger       11   Nampa                 18:27.2   130.93   131
50   Charlie Goss          10   Bishop Kelly          18:28.0   130.67   131
51   Enrique Soto          11   Nampa                 18:31.0   129.67   130
52   Cody Redetzke         12   Kuna                  18:31.0   129.67   130
53   Kyle Wells            12   Meridian              18:31.3   129.57   130
54   Liam Durcan           10   Bishop Kelly          18:38.2   127.27   127
55   Paulos Woodard        11   Eagle                 18:38.6   127.13   127
56   Brody Tomlinson       12   Eagle                 18:39.4   126.87   127
57   Kai Fisher            12   Kuna                  18:39.7   126.77   127
58   Connor Leavitt        11   Skyview               18:40.8   126.40   126
59   Jace Down             12   Nampa                 18:41.1   126.30   126
60   Kelton Blacker        11   Skyview               18:48.0   124.00   124
61   Luke Johannson        12   Capital               18:52.4   122.53   123
62   Lincoln Wood          11   Centennial            18:55.1   121.63   122
63   Riley Buck            12   Emmett                18:56.6   121.13   121
64   Jordan Poulsen        10   Lewiston              18:57.7   120.77   121
65   Riley Belnap          12   Vallivue              19:02.5   119.17   119
66   Sam Hess              12   Meridian              19:05.4   118.20   118
67   Parker Glenn          12   Eagle                 19:09.5   116.83   117
68   Tyrel Taggart         12   Eagle                 19:11.9   116.03   116
69   Garrett McMasters     9    Borah                 19:12.4   115.87   116
70   Hunter Marlatt        10   Timberline  (Boise)   19:12.9   115.70   116

Boys JV
1    Tyler Mesaros         12   Bishop Kelly          17:33.8   148.73   149
2    Zachary Johnson       11   Boise Senior          17:47.4   144.20   144
3    Brody Bingham         11   Mountain View         17:54.3   141.90   142
4    Alex Orchard          12   Rocky Mountain        17:55.0   141.67   142
5    Jack Sheesley         9    Boise Senior          17:55.2   141.60   142
6    Jack Tobin            9    Boise Senior          17:56.8   141.07   141
7    Jacob Bodily          10   Mountain View         18:04.5   138.50   139
8    Aden Yuly             12   Rocky Mountain        18:17.4   134.20   134
9    Ben Jensen            9    Mountain View         18:19.0   133.67   134
10   Jerry Duffin          11   Rocky Mountain        18:19.2   133.60   134


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Boise Senior    17    18:43 Avg
    2   Rocky Mountain  78    20:35 Avg
    3   Eagle           132   21:14 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Team
1    Sammy Smith           10   Boise Senior          17:57.1   140.97   141
2    Allie Bruce           10   Boise Senior          17:58.7   140.43   140
3    Logan Smith           12   Boise Senior          18:36.4   127.87   128
6    Jamie Hamlin          12   Boise Senior          19:25.7   111.43   111
7    Annika Zuschlag       12   Boise Senior          19:36.3   107.90   108
8    Lydia Nance           11   Boise Senior          19:51.7   102.77   103
1    Kayla Wiechowski      11   Boise Senior          20:37.6   87.47    87 -JV
4    Sophia Clark          10   Boise Senior          21:14.5   75.17    75 -JV
34   Perry Kemper          11   Boise Senior          21:38.5   67.17    67
9    Petra Hoffman         11   Boise Senior          21:39.8   66.73    67 -JV
10   Olivia Cruz           12   Boise Senior          21:43.0   65.67    66 -JV
12   Jane Carney           11   Boise Senior          21:53.5   62.17    62 -JV

Girls Varsity
1    Sammy Smith           10   Boise Senior          17:57.1   140.97   141
2    Allie Bruce           10   Boise Senior          17:58.7   140.43   140
3    Logan Smith           12   Boise Senior          18:36.4   127.87   128
4    Malia Lowe            12   Kuna                  18:37.4   127.53   128
5    Alexia Corona         12   Ridgevue              19:19.3   113.57   114
6    Jamie Hamlin          12   Boise Senior          19:25.7   111.43   111
7    Annika Zuschlag       12   Boise Senior          19:36.3   107.90   108
8    Lydia Nance           11   Boise Senior          19:51.7   102.77   103
9    Abby Stamper          12   Timberline  (Boise)   19:55.6   101.47   101
10   Peyten Woodruff       12   Rocky Mountain        20:00.3   99.90    100
11   Kylee Quinton         11   Weiser                20:00.3   99.90    100
12   Aubrey Kohler         11   Meridian              20:06.4   97.87    98
13   Allie Hipwell         11   Eagle                 20:10.4   96.53    97
14   Brighton Heywood      10   Rocky Mountain        20:17.7   94.10    94
15   Tiffany Thomas        12   Capital               20:29.5   90.17    90
16   Kaleena Narus         12   Timberline  (Boise)   20:31.0   89.67    90
17   Alexandra Garvin      11   Rocky Mountain        20:43.1   85.63    86
18   Marion Packer         11   Meridian              20:43.6   85.47    85
19   Karsyn Roldan         12   Timberline  (Boise)   20:45.7   84.77    85
20   Chloe Pollock         9    Rocky Mountain        20:47.8   84.07    84
21   Afton Fillmore        12   Eagle                 20:52.8   82.40    82
22   Belle Draney          10   Rocky Mountain        21:04.3   78.57    79
23   Josie Christensen     11   Rocky Mountain        21:05.8   78.07    78
24   Emmaline Nelson       11   Centennial            21:07.7   77.43    77
25   Paisley Taylor        9    Meridian              21:09.7   76.77    77
26   Abigail Krzemien      10   Skyview               21:13.0   75.67    76
27   Penelope Frizzell     11   Capital               21:16.4   74.53    75
28   Kyla Gomez            10   Eagle                 21:18.5   73.83    74
29   Gracie Buhrley        11   Rocky Mountain        21:22.6   72.47    72
30   Kallen Mutchie        9    Skyview               21:23.0   72.33    72
31   Elizabeth Baruch      9    Eagle                 21:25.9   71.37    71
32   Sophie Andrus         10   Capital               21:31.7   69.43    69
33   Megan Royer           12   Victory Charter       21:35.4   68.20    68
34   Perry Kemper          11   Boise Senior          21:38.5   67.17    67
35   Megan McClure         12   Kuna                  21:39.7   66.77    67
36   Anna Boettcher        11   Capital               21:50.4   63.20    63
37   Morgan Reisenhauer    10   Kuna                  21:54.2   61.93    62
38   Kendall Rynearson     10   Weiser                21:54.4   61.87    62
39   Emily Schmidt         11   Kuna                  22:00.6   59.80    60
40   Naomi Foster          10   Bishop Kelly          22:08.7   57.10    57
41   Lilyan Anderson       9    Kuna                  22:10.4   56.53    57
42   Gracie Huskey         11   Skyview               22:17.7   54.10    54
43   Gabrielle Johnson     10   Timberline  (Boise)   22:21.1   52.97    53
44   Alexandria Fletcher   11   Eagle                 22:22.1   52.63    53
45   Maddie Coleman        12   Centennial            22:22.5   52.50    53
46   Maggie Shirazi        12   Capital               22:22.8   52.40    52
47   Ellie Taggart         10   Eagle                 22:26.1   51.30    51
48   Emma Peltier          11   Eagle                 22:32.6   49.13    49
49   Kailee Lerew          9    Weiser                22:33.1   48.97    49
50   Lily Lakey            11   Centennial            22:33.9   48.70    49
51   Katie Foote           11   Capital               22:36.2   47.93    48
52   Reagyn Molyneux       11   Meridian              22:46.4   44.53    45
53   Haley Hasl            10   Nampa                 22:46.4   44.53    45
54   Madaya Scott          11   Vallivue              22:46.6   44.47    44
55   Sophie Krzemien       10   Skyview               22:47.3   44.23    44
56   Josie Marshall        9    Ridgevue              22:47.8   44.07    44
57   Rachel Hunter         12   Centennial            22:51.4   42.87    43
58   Allie Hacking         10   Victory Charter       22:51.9   42.70    43
59   Lucy Glynn            10   Bishop Kelly          22:52.8   42.40    42
60   Michelle Ramirez      11   Vallivue              23:01.4   39.53    40

Girls JV
1    Kayla Wiechowski      11   Boise Senior          20:37.6   87.47    87
2    Brianna Castaneda     11   Vallivue              21:01.6   79.47    79
3    Cameron Moore         11   The Ambrose School    21:05.9   78.03    78
4    Sophia Clark          10   Boise Senior          21:14.5   75.17    75
5    Rachel Burkman        11   Mountain View         21:17.7   74.10    74
6    Brooke Matsumori      10   Rocky Mountain        21:26.5   71.17    71
7    Sydney Massey         12   Rocky Mountain        21:35.6   68.13    68
8    Lily Sullivan         9    Capital               21:36.7   67.77    68
9    Petra Hoffman         11   Boise Senior          21:39.8   66.73    67
10   Olivia Cruz           12   Boise Senior          21:43.0   65.67    66
11   Taysia Johnson        9    Mountain View         21:46.9   64.37    64
12   Jane Carney           11   Boise Senior          21:53.5   62.17    62

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Wahsatch Rendezvous 2021 Utah
 ... Aug 28, 2021 - Cottonwood Complex - Salt Lake City, UT
 ... https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/117759#resultSetId-270496;perpage:100 

         *********************************************
           Speed Ratings UNCERTAIN, due in part, to
            7 separate races run for the Varsity ...
            also, a few runners MAY have been doing
            more of a work-out than an all-out race
         *********************************************
Boys Varsity - Merged 7 races - TOP TEAM
1    Nate Jaster           12   American Forká    15:07.37   186.54   187
2    Jayden Fitzgarrald    12   American Forká    15:42.25   174.92   175
7    Ben Bradshaw          10   American Forká    16:30.32   158.89   159
9    Ben Jaster            10   American Forká    16:37.94   156.35   156
11   Kaden Pack            12   American Forká    16:39.69   155.77   156
1    Jared Thomas          12   American Forká    16:42.15   154.95   155 -JV
13   Joshua Hernandez      12   American Forká    16:43.97   154.34   154
2    Seth Smith            11   American Forká    16:45.83   153.72   154 -JV
16   Chase Evans           12   American Forká    16:59.90   149.03   149
4    Ethan Herzog          12   American Forká    17:06.58   146.81   147 -JV
6    Cooper Pack           12   American Forká    17:20.58   142.14   142 -JV

Boys Varsity - Merged 7 races
1    Nate Jaster           12   American Forká    15:07.37   186.54   187 *
2    Jayden Fitzgarrald    12   American Forká    15:42.25   174.92   175
3    Logan Garnica         12   Springvilleá      15:59.36   169.21   169
4    Landon Hart           11   Weberá            16:00.76   168.75   169
5    Andrew Harris         11   Weberá            16:11.96   165.01   165
6    Luke Anderson         10   Cedar Valleyá     16:14.98   164.01   164
7    Ben Bradshaw          10   American Forká    16:30.32   158.89   159
8    Ezra Shilling Rabin   11   Rowland Hallá     16:31.97   158.34   158
9    Ben Jaster            10   American Forká    16:37.94   156.35   156
10   Aiden Low             11   Springvilleá      16:38.80   156.07   156
11   Kaden Pack            12   American Forká    16:39.69   155.77   156
12   Owen Burnett          11   Mountain Viewá    16:39.94   155.69   156
13   Joshua Hernandez      12   American Forká    16:43.97   154.34   154
14   Jens Whisenant        11   Highlandá         16:51.56   151.81   152
15   Mason Sidwar          10   Cedar Valleyá     16:56.61   150.13   150
16   Chase Evans           12   American Forká    16:59.90   149.03   149
17   Tanner Erickson       12   Mountain Viewá    17:01.95   148.35   148
18   Joey Rees             9    Springvilleá      17:06.49   146.84   147
19   Garrett Palmer        11   Tooeleá           17:06.88   146.71   147
20   Colton Balagna        12   Springvilleá      17:15.63   143.79   144
21   K Stoddard            12   Tooeleá           17:20.42   142.19   142
22   Spencer Kroff         11   Cedar Valleyá     17:20.62   142.13   142
23   Timothy Thompson      10   Cottonwoodá       17:21.30   141.90   142
24   Brandon Galbraith     12   Springvilleá      17:24.10   140.97   141
25   Spencer Havey         11   Weberá            17:31.90   138.37   138
26   Sam Timmerman         11   Hillcrestá        17:38.71   136.10   136
27   Parker Hansen         12   Tooeleá           17:47.90   133.03   133
28   Mason Aardema         10   Weberá            17:50.83   132.06   132
29   Connor Caswell        12   Springvilleá      17:52.87   131.38   131
30   Sam Martin            11   Hillcrestá        17:53.73   131.09   131
31   Cash Henrie           10   Mountain Viewá    17:54.30   130.90   131
32   Joshua Kent           10   Springvilleá      17:56.77   130.08   130
33   Carter Clayton        10   Tooeleá           18:03.43   127.86   128
34   Seth Dunn             11   Cottonwoodá       18:04.93   127.36   127
35   Matthe Freeman        11   Cedar Valleyá     18:05.39   127.20   127
36   Garrett Lawton        12   Tooeleá           18:05.62   127.13   127
37   Evan Jahn             11   Rowland Hallá     18:08.60   126.13   126
38   Griffen Bronder       9    Tooeleá           18:12.75   124.75   125
39   Tytan Slater          11   Weberá            18:17.19   123.27   123
40   Will Cunningham       11   Rowland Hallá     18:20.55   122.15   122
41   Noah Benson           11   Highlandá         18:29.31   119.23   119
42   Franklin Monson       10   Weberá            18:30.99   118.67   119
43   Skyelar Limburg       11   Cottonwoodá       18:36.33   116.89   117
44   Lincoln Kenison       11   Tooeleá           18:37.21   116.60   117
45   Warren Ellsworth      12   Hillcrestá        18:37.53   116.49   116
46   Zeke Mitchel          10   Highlandá         18:40.78   115.41   115
47   Ethan Wade            12   Weberá            18:41.20   115.27   115
48   Wyatt Jensen          11   Mountain Viewá    18:41.25   115.25   115
49   Dash Madsen           9    Mountain Viewá    18:41.64   115.12   115
50   Wesley Ellsworth      10   Hillcrestá        18:41.69   115.10   115

Boys JV
1    Jared Thomas          12   American Forká    16:42.15   154.95   155
2    Seth Smith            11   American Forká    16:45.83   153.72   154
3    Kaden Dunn            12   Weberá            16:59.97   149.01   149
4    Ethan Herzog          12   American Forká    17:06.58   146.81   147
5    Luke Stowers          12   Weberá            17:18.69   142.77   143
6    Cooper Pack           12   American Forká    17:20.58   142.14   142
7    William Merkley       12   American Forká    17:32.72   138.09   138
8    Carter Moore          9    American Forká    17:34.32   137.56   138
9    Jacob Ward            9    Highlandá         17:39.33   135.89   136
10   Jackson Simmons       10   Weberá            17:44.26   134.25   134
11   Liam Fuller           10   American Forká    17:45.78   133.74   134
12   Warren Hansen         12   American Forká    17:52.16   131.61   132
13   Gibson Condie         11   Springvilleá      17:54.19   130.94   131
14   Kash Sunday           11   Springvilleá      18:01.77   128.41   128
15   Ryker Shanklin        10   American Forká    18:03.48   127.84   128


Girls Varsity - Merged 7 races
1    Sarah Dye             10   Weberá            19:50.38   94.21    94
2    Addilyn Orndorff      10   Springvilleá      20:04.38   89.54    90
3    Courtney Giebel       12   Weberá            20:14.65   86.12    86
4    Merin Urban           11   Weberá            20:28.43   81.52    82
5    Briana Young          9    Springvilleá      20:29.39   81.20    81
6    Laurissa Blakey       12   Springvilleá      20:38.82   78.06    78
7    Lydia Rowe            12   Springvilleá      20:50.76   74.08    74
8    Marissa Anderson      11   Springvilleá      21:04.00   69.67    70
9    Cora Cumming          12   Cottonwoodá       21:12.58   66.81    67
10   Eden Keeney           10   Highlandá         21:14.82   66.06    66
11   Katelyn Murdock       12   Highlandá         21:29.80   61.07    61
12   Sarah Gardner         12   Springvilleá      21:30.47   60.84    61
13   Bailey Tolman         10   Weberá            21:30.57   60.81    61
14   McCall Dalpais        10   Weberá            21:39.86   57.71    58
15   Katie Giorgis         12   Mountain Viewá    21:43.67   56.44    56
16   Chloe Leaver          12   Highlandá         21:44.78   56.07    56
17   Emma Johnson          12   Highlandá         21:45.67   55.78    56
18   Natalee Rudy          11   Mountain Viewá    21:48.61   54.80    55
19   Ashley Watson         12   Weberá            21:53.71   53.10    53
20   Caprice Winn          10   Mountain Viewá    22:00.69   50.77    51
21   Eliza Sampson         11   Cedar Valleyá     22:06.58   48.81    49
22   Annie Perkins         11   Highlandá         22:24.34   42.89    43
23   Brinlee McArthur      9    Cedar Valleyá     22:26.63   42.12    42
24   Claire Hastings       10   Hillcrestá        22:27.41   41.86    42
25   Paige Ballard         12   Springvilleá      22:32.60   40.13    40
26   Emma Stuart           12   Tooeleá           22:38.60   38.13    38
27   Hannah Prusse         11   Tooeleá           22:39.45   37.85    38
28   Anna Ames             10   Hillcrestá        22:44.90   36.03    36
29   Lais Pearson          9    Tooeleá           22:52.70   33.43    33
30   Rebekah Medley        11   Tooeleá           22:56.20   32.27    32

Girls JV
1    Maleah Creager        12   Weberá            21:48.96   54.68    55
2    Christine Dohman      12   Weberá            21:51.26   53.91    54
3    Alexandra Helm        9    Park Cityá        21:54.51   52.83    53
4    Paityn Bird           11   Springvilleá      21:55.14   52.62    53
5    Avery Jensen          11   Springvilleá      21:59.15   51.28    51
6    Emily Tolman          12   Weberá            21:59.86   51.05    51
7    Jocee Blakey          10   Springvilleá      22:07.51   48.50    48
8    Gwenyth Dahlin        12   Weberá            22:11.64   47.12    47
9    Kayana Jacobson       12   Weberá            22:14.68   46.11    46
10   Sydney Backman        9    Highlandá         22:34.45   39.52    40
11   Cadence Keyes         10   Weberá            22:39.92   37.69    38
12   Tessa Conrad          12   Springvilleá      22:58.10   31.63    32

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Kowboy XC Invitational 2021 FL
 ... Aug 28, 2021 - Osceola High School (Kissimmee) - Kissimmee, FL
 https://fl.milesplit.com/meets/387008-kowboy-xc-invitational-2021/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team
1     Adam Magoulas                12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   15:38.2   177.27   177
3     Joshua Ruiz                  10   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:23.2   162.27   162
6     Evan Torres                  10   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:40.1   156.63   157
7     Marco de la Hoz              11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:41.6   156.13   156
8     Diego de la Hoz              11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:52.9   152.37   152
11    Ricardo Mendez               12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:57.1   150.97   151
17    Frank Aira                   12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   17:24.2   141.93   142
34    Joey Diaz-Quintero           9    Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   18:04.7   128.43   128

Boys Varsity
1     Adam Magoulas                12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   15:38.2   177.27   177
2     Ethan Nordman                12   Mill Creek High School            15:45.0   175.00   175
3     Joshua Ruiz                  10   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:23.2   162.27   162
4     Luke Kalarickal              11   Mill Creek High School            16:27.7   160.77   161
5     Shahzeb Rashid               12   Mill Creek High School            16:36.9   157.70   158
6     Evan Torres                  10   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:40.1   156.63   157
7     Marco de la Hoz              11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:41.6   156.13   156
8     Diego de la Hoz              11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:52.9   152.37   152
9     Noah Musselwhite             11   Apopka HS                         16:53.5   152.17   152
10    Henson Lis                   11   Dr. Phillips HS                   16:54.7   151.77   152
11    Ricardo Mendez               12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   16:57.1   150.97   151
12    Joseph Kim                   12   Mill Creek High School            16:57.9   150.70   151
13    Will Ort                     12   Mill Creek High School            16:59.7   150.10   150
14    Joel McConnell               11   Dr. Phillips HS                   17:02.1   149.30   149
15    Eli Griggs                   10   Mill Creek High School            17:08.0   147.33   147
16    Julian Drey Pomales          12   Tohopekaliga High School          17:19.1   143.63   144
17    Frank Aira                   12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   17:24.2   141.93   142
18    Noah Parks                   11   Bishop Moore HS                   17:28.4   140.53   141
19    Caleb Deriso                 12   Mill Creek High School            17:32.9   139.03   139
20    Bobby Schneeberger           12   Boone HS                          17:34.0   138.67   139
21    Johan Camacho                11   Tohopekaliga High School          17:37.5   137.50   138
22    Talon Tharpe                 11   Edgewater HS                      17:39.7   136.77   137
23    Gian Thundiyil               11   Boone HS                          17:40.0   136.67   137
24    Joseph McLeod                11   Lincoln HS                        17:43.3   135.57   136
25    Dylan Lucas                  11   Mill Creek High School            17:45.5   134.83   135
26    David Morrison               12   Lincoln HS                        17:47.7   134.10   134
27    Javan Medina                 11   Tohopekaliga High School          17:49.2   133.60   134
28    Zeniel Lizardo               11   Tohopekaliga High School          17:50.6   133.13   133
29    Jonn Ortiz                   12   St. Cloud HS                      17:57.9   130.70   131
30    Dakotah Lucarelli-Vanbuskirk 12   Bishop Moore HS                   18:00.0   130.00   130
31    Gavin Mathieu                11   Mill Creek High School            18:00.2   129.93   130
32    Jack Tillman                 11   Mill Creek High School            18:01.0   129.67   130
33    Dylan Royal                  11   Horizon High School               18:04.7   128.43   128
34    Joey Diaz-Quintero           9    Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   18:04.7   128.43   128
35    Jonathan Macnab              12   St. Cloud HS                      18:05.5   128.17   128
36    Isaiah Tanon                 11   Boone HS                          18:12.0   126.00   126
37    Spencer Moler                10   Bishop Moore HS                   18:13.7   125.43   125
38    Wesley Powell                12   Mill Creek High School            18:14.4   125.20   125
39    Nathan Braswell              12   Windermere High School            18:17.5   124.17   124
40    Connor Parrish               11   Horizon High School               18:18.4   123.87   124
41    Karl van Gelder              12   Boone HS                          18:20.3   123.23   123
42    Diego Herrera                10   Bishop Moore HS                   18:23.5   122.17   122
43    Arthur Cavalcanti            10   Windermere High School            18:35.5   118.17   118
44    Willie Thrash                9    Bishop Moore HS                   18:36.6   117.80   118
45    Aidan Brooks                 10   Bishop Moore HS                   18:44.4   115.20   115

Girls Varsity
1     Megan Dolan                  11   Boone HS                          19:23.6   103.13   103
2     Emily Guy                    12   Mill Creek High School            19:35.3   99.23    99
3     Hannah Foley                 11   Boone HS                          19:37.3   98.57    99
4     Paige McCaul                 11   Bishop Moore HS                   19:42.4   96.87    97
5     Samantha Lorey               9    Bishop Moore HS                   20:07.7   88.43    88
6     Hannah Claytor               11   Dr. Phillips HS                   20:21.2   83.93    84
7     Taylor Moler                 12   Bishop Moore HS                   20:30.3   80.90    81
8     Ava Lack                     9    Windermere High School            20:39.5   77.83    78
9     Evelyn Schlitz               9    Mill Creek High School            20:49.4   74.53    75
10    Maya Lis                     11   Dr. Phillips HS                   20:53.7   73.10    73
11    Natalie Kaufman              11   Lake Buena Vista High School      20:59.7   71.10    71
12    Kathryn Scales               12   Mill Creek High School            21:05.6   69.13    69
13    Jewel Wells                  9    Mill Creek High School            21:29.0   61.33    61
14    Jade Jacobazzi               12   Mill Creek High School            21:35.3   59.23    59
15    Reagan Gakstatter            12   Mill Creek High School            22:01.0   50.67    51
16    Beatrice Wermuth             10   Bishop Moore HS                   22:08.5   48.17    48
17    Amari Whetro                 10   Tohopekaliga High School          22:23.7   43.10    43
18    Kylie Durney                 11   Dr. Phillips HS                   22:26.6   42.13    42
19    Kaylee Harkema               12   City of Life Christian Academy    22:27.4   41.87    42
20    Sarah Chau                   11   Mill Creek High School            22:34.2   39.60    40

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Under the Lights Invite 2021
 ... Aug 27, 2021 - South Christian HS - Grand Rapids, MI
 https://mi.milesplit.com/meets/440929-2021-under-the-lights-invite-2021/results/758119/formatted 


Boys Combined Twilight & Midnight
1     Lezawe Osterink        11   Wyoming Potter's House Christian    15:57.5   174.83   175
1     Parker Lambers         12   Holland Christian                   16:15.6   168.80   169
2     Kilian Whalen          9    Allendale                           16:16.8   168.40   168
3     Aiden Sullivan         11   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern   16:31.8   163.40   163
2     Sam Yeager             12   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central   16:37.4   161.53   162
3     Jonas Fraley-burgett   12   Kalamazoo Central                   16:37.9   161.37   161
4     Ethan Krampe           11   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central   16:42.8   159.73   160
4     Kyler Dean             12   Vicksburg                           16:48.3   157.90   158
5     Connor Wooley          11   Holland West Ottawa                 16:52.3   156.57   157
6     Jasper Cane            10   Kalamazoo Central                   16:58.0   154.67   155
7     Caleb Heid             12   Portage Central                     17:03.2   152.93   153
8     Joseph Vanderkooi      11   Grand Rapids South Christian        17:05.1   152.30   152
9     Chase Holwerda         11   Zeeland West                        17:05.9   152.03   152
10    Caleb Smith            11   Zeeland West                        17:07.6   151.47   151
11    Adrian Castillo        11   Holland                             17:10.8   150.40   150
12    Gavin Wiersma          11   Zeeland East                        17:12.7   149.77   150
13    Jason Fredricks        12   Byron Center                        17:19.4   147.53   148
14    Jaben Bakker           11   Hudsonville                         17:20.3   147.23   147
15    Josh Gormley           11   Portage Central                     17:20.8   147.07   147
16    Nate Holwerda          12   Byron Center                        17:24.8   145.73   146
17    Logan Begeman          10   Portage Central                     17:25.6   145.47   145
18    Caleb Boes             11   Grand Rapids South Christian        17:28.1   144.63   145
19    Gavin Vansolkema       12   Hudsonville Unity Christian         17:29.6   144.13   144
20    James Burke            12   Berrien Springs                     17:31.4   143.53   144
21    Mitchell Goerge        12   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern  17:31.9   143.37   143
22    Nick Riemersma         11   Zeeland East                        17:33.8   142.73   143
23    Eric Giles             12   East Kentwood                       17:35.9   142.03   142
24    Aidan Brinks           9    Holland Christian                   17:36.5   141.83   142
5     Isaac Bos              12   Kalamazoo Christian                 17:37.0   141.67   142
25    Ben Hunter             11   Portage Central                     17:37.1   141.63   142
26    Antonio Hall           12   East Kentwood                       17:37.6   141.47   141
27    Gavin Voetberg         11   Portage Central                     17:41.9   140.03   140
6     Boden Genovese         10   Coloma                              17:42.9   139.70   140
28    Sawyer Mccarthy        9    Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central   17:44.7   139.10   139
29    Jacob Rottier          11   Hudsonville                         17:46.9   138.37   138
7     Austin O'brien         11   Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills           17:48.6   137.80   138
8     Justice Shaffer        11   Chariots of Fire Homeschool HS      17:48.6   137.80   138
30    Sam Strabbing          11   Holland Christian                   17:50.1   137.30   137
31    Lucas Vandam           12   Grand Rapids South Christian        17:51.1   136.97   137
32    Michael Kloosterman    10   Kalamazoo Central                   17:57.5   134.83   135
33    Nathan Golding         11   Zeeland West                        17:58.1   134.63   135
34    Parker Ludwig          10   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central   17:58.6   134.47   134
35    Joe Schellenberg       12   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern  17:59.3   134.23   134
9     Adam Martinson         12   Saugatuck                           18:00.7   133.77   134
36    Pranit Koppolu         10   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern  18:01.6   133.47   133
10    Cameron Moore          12   Allendale                           18:02.2   133.27   133
37    Hunter Tripp           12   Holland                             18:02.8   133.07   133
38    Joseph Spada           9    Kalamazoo Central                   18:05.3   132.23   132
11    Nico Lopez             11   Shepherd                            18:05.6   132.13   132
12    Tristan Ashley         12   Saugatuck                           18:06.2   131.93   132
13    Connor Snippe          12   Grand Rapids Covenant Christian     18:06.8   131.73   132
14    Isaac Bogard           11   Kalamazoo Christian                 18:07.2   131.60   132
15    Nolan Meier            12   Holland Black River                 18:08.1   131.30   131
39    Bryce Soisson          11   Kalamazoo Central                   18:08.3   131.23   131
16    Tyler Endres           9    Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern   18:08.9   131.03   131
17    Will Roossien          12   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern   18:09.5   130.83   131
18    Adrian Fenske          11   Chariots of Fire Homeschool HS      18:11.3   130.23   130
40    Levi Green             10   Byron Center                        18:12.3   129.90   130
19    Mason Schimmel         11   Grand Rapids Covenant Christian     18:14.4   129.20   129
20    Nathan Bylsma          12   Grand Rapids Covenant Christian     18:14.9   129.03   129
41    Dylan Chmura           11   Holland                             18:15.8   128.73   129
21    Ethan Smith            11   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern   18:15.9   128.70   129
42    Nick Cabrera           10   Portage Central                     18:19.4   127.53   128
43    Karsten Huisman        9    Holland Christian                   18:20.5   127.17   127
22    Jonathan Clausing      11   Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 18:21.2   126.93   127
23    Skye Smith             9    Vicksburg                           18:21.8   126.73   127
24    Kenny Youngs           11   Vicksburg                           18:23.0   126.33   126
44    Jacob Simmons          12   Portage Central                     18:23.0   126.33   126
25    Tucker Radgens         11   Vicksburg                           18:23.6   126.13   126
26    Mason Cross            12   Shepherd                            18:24.5   125.83   126
45    Ethan Miller           9    Hudsonville Unity Christian         18:25.0   125.67   126
46    Sam Markle             11   Berrien Springs                     18:25.8   125.40   125
27    Brayden Odell          10   Vicksburg                           18:27.9   124.70   125
47    Preston Sokolowski     12   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern  18:28.5   124.50   125
28    Zeke Dystra            12   Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills           18:29.1   124.30   124
48    Matthew Long           9    Portage Central                     18:29.4   124.20   124
49    Hudson Kemperman       10   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern  18:30.6   123.80   124
50    Owen Lawrence          11   East Kentwood                       18:31.3   123.57   124
51    Gerrit Vandenbosch     12   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern  18:31.7   123.43   123
52    Jonathan Fay           12   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern  18:32.3   123.23   123
29    Nolan Longuski         9    Shepherd                            18:33.6   122.80   123
53    Joseph Till            10   Zeeland West                        18:34.7   122.43   122
54    Ryan Sutherlund        10   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central   18:36.1   121.97   122
30    Max Springer           10   Allendale                           18:37.6   121.47   121
31    Henry Dixon            9    Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern   18:39.4   120.87   121
55    Mayson Levandoski      12   Holland West Ottawa                 18:39.9   120.70   121
56    Levi Huseby            11   Byron Center                        18:40.5   120.50   121
57    Spencer Porter         9    Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern  18:41.9   120.03   120


Girls Combined Twilight & Midnight
1     Arianne Olson          11   Holland West Ottawa                 17:21.4   147.87   148
2     Helen Sachs            9    Holland West Ottawa                 18:40.0   121.67   122
6     Abby Bonnema           12   Holland West Ottawa                 18:57.8   115.73   116
7     Sophie Bonnema         12   Holland West Ottawa                 19:04.7   113.43   113
16    Megan Postma           11   Holland West Ottawa                 20:36.0   83.00    83
19    Emma Gunnett           9    Holland West Ottawa                 20:49.9   78.37    78
28    Jane Olney             9    Holland West Ottawa                 21:13.0   70.67    71
59    Claire Vellinga        12   Holland West Ottawa                 22:04.0   53.67    54
67    Lauren Catton          10   Holland West Ottawa                 22:16.1   49.63    50

Girls Combined Twilight & Midnight
1     Arianne Olson          11   Holland West Ottawa                 17:21.4   147.87   148 **
2     Helen Sachs            9    Holland West Ottawa                 18:40.0   121.67   122
3     Allie Arnsman          11   Grandville                          18:41.7   121.10   121
4     Meghan Beute           12   Grand Rapids Covenant Christian     18:54.0   117.00   117
5     Allison Kuzma          10   Zeeland East                        18:57.0   116.00   116
6     Abby Bonnema           12   Holland West Ottawa                 18:57.8   115.73   116
7     Sophie Bonnema         12   Holland West Ottawa                 19:04.7   113.43   113
8     Allison Cornell        11   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern  19:15.4   109.87   110
1     Sinead Noonan          9    Chariots of Fire Homeschool HS      19:53.1   97.30    97
2     Ashlyn Smith           10   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern   19:54.1   96.97    97
9     Mia Bateson            10   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central   19:55.7   96.43    96
3     Ava Genovese           12   Coloma                              19:59.8   95.07    95
4     Ellory Clason          11   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern   20:03.0   94.00    94
10    Eliza Phares           12   Portage Central                     20:09.0   92.00    92
11    Bella Hoffer           11   Zeeland West                        20:10.2   91.60    92
12    Hannah Roark           12   Zeeland West                        20:10.6   91.47    91
5     Emilee Rudlaff         10   Kalamazoo Central                   20:11.5   91.17    91
13    Peyton Ludwig          10   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central   20:15.1   89.97    90
14    Alyssa Butterfield     10   Allendale                           20:34.3   83.57    84
15    Ariel Warner           11   Shepherd                            20:35.3   83.23    83
6     Sarah Dixon            11   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern   20:35.8   83.07    83
16    Megan Postma           11   Holland West Ottawa                 20:36.0   83.00    83
7     Emma Margaron          9    Holland                             20:42.4   80.87    81
8     Cadence Schultz        11   East Kentwood                       20:44.8   80.07    80
9     Mary England           11   Kalamazoo Central                   20:46.1   79.63    80
17    Avery Zeinstra         12   Byron Center                        20:47.1   79.30    79
18    Annika Sytsma          11   Kalamazoo Christian                 20:49.4   78.53    79
19    Emma Gunnett           9    Holland West Ottawa                 20:49.9   78.37    78
20    Alanna Clague          9    Portage Central                     20:50.4   78.20    78
21    Brooke Myers           12   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern  20:50.4   78.20    78
22    Aubrey Herder          11   Kalamazoo Christian                 20:51.3   77.90    78
23    Sarah Schloff          12   Holland Christian                   20:54.7   76.77    77
24    Lauren Tooley          9    Portage Central                     20:58.4   75.53    76
25    Amber Koole            10   Grand Rapids Covenant Christian     21:02.0   74.33    74
26    Alyssa Wisener         10   Byron Center                        21:03.7   73.77    74
10    Annalise Alkema        9    Kalamazoo Central                   21:06.6   72.80    73
27    Amanda Williams        10   Portage Central                     21:11.6   71.13    71
28    Jane Olney             9    Holland West Ottawa                 21:13.0   70.67    71
29    Audrey DeSchryver      12   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern  21:14.0   70.33    70
11    Marlina Howell         9    Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern   21:16.0   69.67    70
30    Dinara Domeier         11   Byron Center                        21:17.9   69.03    69
31    Rachel Allabaugh       11   Kalamazoo Christian                 21:20.4   68.20    68
32    Lydia Vandenberg       12   Grand Rapids Covenant Christian     21:23.9   67.03    67
33    Hayley Heinrich        11   Zeeland East                        21:24.0   67.00    67
34    Emma Kern              12   Holland Christian                   21:25.1   66.63    67
12    Maire Noonan           12   Chariots of Fire Homeschool HS      21:25.2   66.60    67
35    Sarah Etcher           11   Grandville                          21:25.7   66.43    66
36    Addie Grill            10   Zeeland East                        21:26.3   66.23    66
37    Samantha McClelland    9    Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern  21:32.0   64.33    64
38    Carly Judge            12   Shepherd                            21:34.0   63.67    64
39    Jolie Fisher           11   Shepherd                            21:34.6   63.47    63
40    Lillian Zeinstra       10   Byron Center                        21:35.1   63.30    63
13    Ivy Andreas            10   Wyoming Potter's House Christian    21:35.8   63.07    63
41    Elise Meister          11   Zeeland East                        21:35.8   63.07    63
42    Natalie Formsma        9    Byron Center                        21:37.8   62.40    62
14    Addison Washler        10   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern   21:38.9   62.03    62
43    Daphne Ball            9    Byron Center                        21:39.5   61.83    62
44    Ellia Agar             10   Grand Rapids South Christian        21:42.1   60.97    61
45    Samantha Wells         12   Zeeland West                        21:43.7   60.43    60
46    Addison Begeman        10   Portage Central                     21:44.4   60.20    60
15    Lily Laburn            11   Holland Black River                 21:45.1   59.97    60
47    Jordyn Harrington      10   Grandville                          21:45.2   59.93    60
48    Izzy Fazio             10   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern  21:46.2   59.60    60
49    Alaina Dokter          12   Holland Christian                   21:46.3   59.57    60
16    Hannah Geaney          9    Wyoming Potter's House Christian    21:47.2   59.27    59
50    Mckenna Hinkle         12   Byron Center                        21:48.5   58.83    59
17    Kate Laidlaw           11   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern   21:49.1   58.63    59
51    Addison Noble          10   Allendale                           21:50.0   58.33    58
52    Maggie Ruffini         9    Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern  21:51.7   57.77    58
53    Rachel Marco           12   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central   21:52.3   57.57    58
54    Addison Alexander      10   Byron Center                        21:53.8   57.07    57
55    Sydney Law             9    Byron Center                        21:54.2   56.93    57
56    Gwen Lamport           9    Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central   21:54.3   56.90    57
18    Erika Quibell          11   East Kentwood                       21:55.9   56.37    56
57    Clare Mathison         9    Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central   21:56.1   56.30    56
19    Brianna Zuidema        11   Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 21:56.4   56.20    56
58    Riley Delore           12   Allendale                           21:56.6   56.13    56
20    Ava Rotman             12   Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 21:58.7   55.43    55
21    Abby Van Ingen         10   Holland                             22:02.0   54.33    54
22    Samantha Sixberry      12   Saugatuck                           22:03.2   53.93    54
23    Sam Richardson         12   Vicksburg                           22:03.7   53.77    54
59    Claire Vellinga        12   Holland West Ottawa                 22:04.0   53.67    54
24    Jayden Turner          10   Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills           22:04.2   53.60    54
25    Erika Posthumus        11   Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills           22:04.2   53.60    54
26    Lexi Hurst             10   East Kentwood                       22:04.2   53.60    54
60    Hope Zichterman        11   Kalamazoo Christian                 22:06.5   52.83    53
61    Grace Fitzgerald       12   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central   22:08.5   52.17    52
62    Chloe DeRidder         9    Grandville                          22:10.1   51.63    52
27    Camryn Brown           11   Coloma                              22:12.0   51.00    51
63    Brooke Bernier         11   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern  22:13.2   50.60    51
64    Lilly Bailey           12   Shepherd                            22:14.6   50.13    50
65    Abby Winkle            12   Grand Rapids South Christian        22:15.3   49.90    50
66    Caroline Stewart       11   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern  22:15.4   49.87    50
67    Lauren Catton          10   Holland West Ottawa                 22:16.1   49.63    50
68    Anna Krampe            9    Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central   22:18.7   48.77    49
69    Carley Lynch           11   Shepherd                            22:22.4   47.53    48
28    Ambria DePoy           9    Holland                             22:25.1   46.63    47
70    Halle Overmire         11   Grand Rapids South Christian        22:35.8   43.07    43
29    Molly Young            11   Vicksburg                           22:36.1   42.97    43
71    Lauren Halverson       11   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern  22:37.4   42.53    43
72    Emelia Vanderwoude     10   Portage Central                     22:38.0   42.33    42
73    Jessie Postma          11   Hudsonville Unity Christian         22:39.0   42.00    42
74    Paige Walters          12   Shepherd                            22:39.4   41.87    42
75    Leah Decker            12   Grand Rapids Covenant Christian     22:43.1   40.63    41
30    Gracey Bento           11   East Kentwood                       22:43.3   40.57    41
76    Alaina Klooster        9    Kalamazoo Christian                 22:44.2   40.27    40
77    Madison Gimmey         10   Shepherd                            22:44.8   40.07    40
78    Katelyn Lewis          12   Zeeland East                        22:45.4   39.87    40
79    Ellery Alkema          11   Allendale                           22:46.0   39.67    40
80    Taylor Imus            12   Portage Central                     22:47.4   39.20    39
81    Natalie Vanbemmel      11   Grand Rapids Covenant Christian     22:48.4   38.87    39
82    Tessa Rindfliesch      10   Zeeland West                        22:51.6   37.80    38
31    Emily Zemitans         9    Vicksburg                           22:53.2   37.27    37
83    Erika Bylsma           10   Grand Rapids Covenant Christian     22:57.4   35.87    36
32    Savina Centofanti      12   Vicksburg                           22:57.8   35.73    36
84    Greta Hondorp          10   Zeeland West                        22:57.9   35.70    36

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Chaparral Invitational 2021 TX
 ... Aug 27, 2021 - Southeast Metro Park - Del Valle, TX
 https://tx.milesplit.com/meets/426666-chaparral-invitational-2021/results 

     ***********************************
        Speed Ratings Very UNCERTAIN
     ***********************************

Boys Varsity
1     Nicolas Urquidez        10   Austin High              15:50.3   170.23   170
2     Tate Underwood          11   San Antonio Johnson      15:52.9   169.37   169
3     Jaedyn Pesina           10   Austin Akins             15:56.7   168.10   168
4     Maximus Palacios        12   San Antonio Johnson      16:00.7   166.77   167
5     Schaefer Robertson      11   Smithson Valley          16:10.7   163.43   163
6     Nicholas Manire         12   Austin Bowie             16:14.4   162.20   162
7     James Butler            10   Del Valle                16:15.1   161.97   162
8     John Kelemen            11   Comal Canyon             16:23.1   159.30   159
9     Ben Wright              10   Austin Lake Travis       16:23.3   159.23   159
10    Alejandro Rosales       10   San Antonio Churchill    16:24.9   158.70   159
11    Julian Martinez         12   Johnson  - Buda          16:25.9   158.37   158
12    Nolan House             10   Georgetown High          16:29.2   157.27   157
13    Jace Knauth             12   Georgetown High          16:36.0   155.00   155
14    Andrew Bachl            9    Austin Westlake          16:40.3   153.57   154
15    Jared Bennet            12   Leander Rouse            16:42.3   152.90   153
16    Brandon Topf            12   A&M Consolidated         16:43.2   152.60   153
17    Warren Anguiano         12   Johnson  - Buda          16:44.8   152.07   152
18    Noah McMahon            12   Georgetown High          16:46.4   151.53   152
19    Bradyn Youngdahl        10   Smithson Valley          16:47.2   151.27   151
20    Ryan Keener             12   San Antonio Johnson      16:47.4   151.20   151
21    Jack Batiansila         12   Austin High              16:47.5   151.17   151
22    Michael Crowder         11   Comal Canyon             16:48.4   150.87   151
23    Jackson Reagan          12   Comal Canyon             16:49.0   150.67   151
24    Korban Murphy           10   Round Rock Westwood      16:52.0   149.67   150
25    Corben Jones            11   Austin Bowie             16:52.3   149.57   150
26    Jose Rodriguez          12   Johnson  - Buda          16:56.6   148.13   148
27    Zach Kehler             12   Austin Bowie             16:56.8   148.07   148
28    Brooks Floyd            11   Georgetown High          16:56.9   148.03   148
29    Braden Cox              11   Bandera                  16:58.1   147.63   148
30    Brian Abundiz           12   Del Valle                17:08.1   144.30   144
31    Samuel Ague             11   San Antonio Churchill    17:09.3   143.90   144
32    Ethan Brown             12   Bandera                  17:10.3   143.57   144
33    Diego Cardenas          11   A&M Consolidated         17:12.7   142.77   143
34    Alan Jaf                11   Round Rock Westwood      17:13.1   142.63   143
35    Thomas Melina Raab      12   Austin McCallum          17:13.8   142.40   142
36    Joseph Weinen           10   Georgetown High          17:14.4   142.20   142
37    Nicolas Lopez           10   Johnson  - Buda          17:18.2   140.93   141
38    Santiago Boulton        12   Austin High              17:19.4   140.53   141
39    Mariano Casas           10   Bandera                  17:20.1   140.30   140
40    Adam Perez              12   Smithson Valley          17:20.6   140.13   140
41    Chancy Knauth           12   Georgetown High          17:20.8   140.07   140
42    Emiliano Flores         12   Johnson  - Buda          17:21.8   139.73   140
43    George Benavides        11   Comal Canyon             17:24.7   138.77   139
44    Bryan Argueta           12   Austin Akins             17:25.4   138.53   139
45    Ben Wilson              11   Austin High              17:28.3   137.57   138
46    Evan McGregor           11   Austin Bowie             17:29.3   137.23   137
47    Evan Parkerson          12   Austin Lake Travis       17:30.9   136.70   137
48    Isaac Sellers           11   Buda Hays                17:31.2   136.60   137
49    Ludwing Gutierrez-Alazan9    Austin Lake Travis       17:31.3   136.57   137
50    Jericho Caya            12   Johnson  - Buda          17:33.2   135.93   136

Girls Varsity
1     Mckenzie Bailey         11   Georgetown High          17:28.8   137.40   137
2     Sophie Wollan           9    Austin Westlake          18:18.9   120.70   121
3     Ava Sieckmann           10   Georgetown High          18:41.1   113.30   113
4     Mia Perez               9    Smithson Valley          18:51.6   109.80   110
5     Danielle Peck           12   San Antonio Churchill    18:54.6   108.80   109
6     Blair Johnson           10   Austin Westlake          18:55.1   108.63   109
7     Sophia Perez            11   Smithson Valley          19:19.9   100.37   100
8     Alexia Tiscareno Macias 11   Comal Canyon             19:28.8   97.40    97
9     Abigail Parra           12   Buda Hays                19:37.6   94.47    94
10    Riley Surratt           10   San Antonio Johnson      19:47.2   91.27    91
11    Taylor Cochran          11   Comal Canyon             19:48.5   90.83    91
12    Kylie Herrmann          10   Austin Westlake          19:51.7   89.77    90
13    Samantha Newlin         12   Round Rock Westwood      19:53.8   89.07    89
14    Samantha Folsom         12   Georgetown High          19:56.4   88.20    88
15    Priya Gangadharan       11   Round Rock Westwood      19:56.8   88.07    88
16    Emily Morales           10   Georgetown High          19:57.4   87.87    88
17    Lauren Williams         12   Comal Canyon             19:59.7   87.10    87
18    Ava Jeckell             11   Comal Canyon             20:00.2   86.93    87
19    Kryra Gaddy             11   Johnson  - Buda          20:02.6   86.13    86
20    Ella Cole               12   Leander Rouse            20:02.7   86.10    86
21    Mckenzie Hunninghake    12   Leander Rouse            20:03.2   85.93    86
22    Sidney Smith            11   Smithson Valley          20:09.2   83.93    84
23    Madeline Moore          10   San Antonio Churchill    20:12.5   82.83    83
24    Gianna Keena            12   Austin Lake Travis       20:14.6   82.13    82
25    Hannah Edwards          12   Bandera                  20:24.8   78.73    79
26    Gwen Crowder            12   Comal Canyon             20:25.0   78.67    79
27    Mackenzie Combs         11   Comal Canyon             20:26.0   78.33    78
28    Margaret Barton         10   Austin Westlake          20:28.3   77.57    78
29    Ava Urquidez            12   Austin High              20:29.6   77.13    77
30    Eavan Amador            10   Austin Westlake          20:29.9   77.03    77
31    Raelynn Butler          12   Bandera                  20:31.0   76.67    77
32    Maddisun Lee            10   Austin Lake Travis       20:37.4   74.53    75
33    Grace Cornwell          11   Leander Rouse            20:40.9   73.37    73
34    Morgan Larson           12   Georgetown High          20:41.0   73.33    73
35    Isabel Sainz            10   Round Rock Westwood      20:44.7   72.10    72
36    Margaret Stewart        10   Austin High              20:48.3   70.90    71
37    Jamie Rivera            12   Houston Northbrook       20:50.8   70.07    70
38    Sophia Mu´┐Żoz          12   Austin High              20:50.9   70.03    70
39    Mia Salas               11   San Antonio Johnson      20:56.6   68.13    68
40    Carli Wilson            10   San Antonio Johnson      20:59.4   67.20    67
41    Jenica McMahon          11   Johnson  - Buda          21:00.3   66.90    67
42    Shaelyn Poe             11   Georgetown High          21:03.1   65.97    66
43    Addy Huff               9    Austin Westlake          21:05.0   65.33    65
44    Parker Seely            10   Austin Bowie             21:07.4   64.53    65
45    maria bernal            10   Comal Canyon             21:12.4   62.87    63
46    Erin Daniel             12   San Antonio Johnson      21:13.7   62.43    62
47    Ashley Moore            10   San Antonio Churchill    21:13.9   62.37    62
48    Mary Mac Decker         11   Georgetown High          21:15.5   61.83    62
49    Jenny Bui               12   Austin Westlake          21:18.2   60.93    61
50    Kate Hansen             12   Austin High              21:20.0   60.33    60
51    Nayeli Munoz            10   Johnson  - Buda          21:20.3   60.23    60
52    Lauren Niclair          9    Austin Westlake          21:21.6   59.80    60
53    Jayonna Hovey-Welch     9    Del Valle                21:22.4   59.53    60

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Cherry Creek Steve Lohman Invitational 2021
 ... Aug 28, 2021 - Cherry Creek State Park - Greenwood Village, CO
 https://co.milesplit.com/meets/432791-cherry-creek-steve-lohman-invitational-2021/results 

     *************************************************
        These Speed Ratings have some UNCERTAINTY
     *************************************************

Boys Varsity - Top Team
2     Hunter Strand         11   Cherokee Trail     16:06.8   168.73   169
3     Reuben Holness        11   Cherokee Trail     16:22.0   163.67   164
5     Evan Armstrong        11   Cherokee Trail     16:40.1   157.63   158
14    Logan McGowan         11   Cherokee Trail     17:04.1   149.63   150
17    Josh Lewis            11   Cherokee Trail     17:07.4   148.53   149
21    Brendan McClure       12   Cherokee Trail     17:17.3   145.23   145
1     Brady Smith           10   Cherokee Trail     17:29.8   141.07   141
1     Beck Gutjahr          11   Cherokee Trail     17:38.3   138.23   138
2     McKay Larsen          10   Cherokee Trail     17:41.3   137.23   137

Boys Varsity
1     Evan Kraus            11   Erie               15:41.0   177.33   177
2     Hunter Strand         11   Cherokee Trail     16:06.8   168.73   169
3     Reuben Holness        11   Cherokee Trail     16:22.0   163.67   164
4     Daniel Hruska         10   Cherry Creek       16:35.5   159.17   159
5     Evan Armstrong        11   Cherokee Trail     16:40.1   157.63   158
6     Stephen Zukowski      12   Douglas County     16:48.1   154.97   155
7     Dylan Brush           12   St. Mary`s         16:50.1   154.30   154
8     Taylor Mallery        11   Pine Creek         16:50.2   154.27   154
9     Noah Schneiderman     11   Liberty            16:50.9   154.03   154
10    Lyndon Gotelaere      11   St. Mary`s         16:55.0   152.67   153
11    Joe Lange             12   Palmer             16:58.1   151.63   152
12    Collin Moore          12   Vista Ridge        16:59.7   151.10   151
13    Vole Spring           11   Cherry Creek       17:01.4   150.53   151
14    Logan McGowan         11   Cherokee Trail     17:04.1   149.63   150
15    Carson Schmidt        12   Thompson Valley    17:04.8   149.40   149
16    David Canaday         12   Highlands Ranch    17:06.2   148.93   149
17    Josh Lewis            11   Cherokee Trail     17:07.4   148.53   149
18    Aiden Wieskamp        11   Legend             17:11.7   147.10   147
19    William Pelech        12   Cherry Creek       17:13.3   146.57   147
20    Isaac Buttery         11   Air Academy        17:16.0   145.67   146
21    Brendan McClure       12   Cherokee Trail     17:17.3   145.23   145
22    John Forbes           11   Arapahoe           17:28.7   141.43   141
23    Logan Maddox          11   Erie               17:29.2   141.27   141
24    Ian Youngblood        10   Cherry Creek       17:31.0   140.67   141
25    Luke Fritsche         12   Erie               17:31.4   140.53   141
26    James Gramling        10   Douglas County     17:31.8   140.40   140
27    Toby Scarlett         11   Air Academy        17:33.1   139.97   140
28    Henry Mansfield       12   Heritage           17:35.4   139.20   139
29    John Murdock          12   Pine Creek         17:36.3   138.90   139
30    Kyle Kato (Espejo)    9    Arapahoe           17:36.8   138.73   139
31    Collin Morton         9    Air Academy        17:44.8   136.07   136
32    Bradley Troyer        11   Colorado Academy   17:45.2   135.93   136
33    Liam Simmons          11   Legacy             17:46.4   135.53   136
34    Benjamin Farney       11   Legend             17:47.3   135.23   135
35    Andrew Holmes         12   Arapahoe           17:49.4   134.53   135
36    Nabil Hassan          12   Lotus School for E 17:51.2   133.93   134
37    Quint Firestone       12   Thompson Valley    17:53.3   133.23   133
38    Max Pearson           12   Palmer             17:55.3   132.57   133
39    Jayden Thulson        12   Arapahoe           17:56.4   132.20   132
40    Corbin Thompson       12   ThunderRidge       17:57.0   132.00   132
41    Connor Parks          12   Cheyenne East      17:57.7   131.77   132
42    Alex Bodnar           11   St. Mary`s         17:57.9   131.70   132
43    Cody Simonson         10   Erie               17:59.0   131.33   131
44    Zach Dickman          11   Heritage           18:03.5   129.83   130
45    Esayas Embayea        12   Eaglecrest         18:04.1   129.63   130
46    Asher Stephan         12   Heritage           18:04.4   129.53   130
47    Sheppard Collier      10   Lewis-Palmer       18:04.7   129.43   129
48    Jacob Dittus          12   Douglas County     18:07.1   128.63   129
49    Carson Scohera        12   Cherokee Trail     18:08.1   128.30   128
50    Sajan Sundaram        12   Cherry Creek       18:09.2   127.93   128
51    Owen Morgenegg        11   Eaglecrest         18:09.8   127.73   128
52    Tevin Stauth          11   ThunderRidge       18:11.1   127.30   127
53    Dillon Richardson     10   Erie               18:12.4   126.87   127
54    Logan Eschenfeld      11   Legend             18:12.8   126.73   127
55    Cian Nagle            11   Legacy             18:14.6   126.13   126
56    Benjamin O'Keefe      12   ThunderRidge       18:15.0   126.00   126
57    Elijah Garcia         12   Liberty            18:15.6   125.80   126
58    Mason Oliva           11   Arapahoe           18:17.4   125.20   125
59    Jonathan Christensen  11   Cheyenne East      18:18.7   124.77   125
60    Sam Garcia            11   Heritage           18:18.8   124.73   125

Boys Fr/Soph
1     Brady Smith           10   Cherokee Trail     17:29.8   141.07   141
2     McKay Larsen          10   Cherokee Trail     17:41.3   137.23   137
3     Ty Bakker             9    Thompson Valley    17:50.1   134.30   134
4     Guthrie Manzella      9    Thompson Valley    17:56.6   132.13   132
5     Isaac Scott           9    Cherry Creek       17:56.8   132.07   132


Girls Varsity - Top Teams
1     Emily Lamontagne      11   Arapahoe           17:50.8   133.07   133
5     Ava Mitchell          11   Arapahoe           18:40.5   116.50   117
10    Anna Bridges          10   Arapahoe           19:22.4   102.53   103
11    Mia Cardello          12   Arapahoe           19:34.9   98.37    98
14    Carly Perdew          10   Arapahoe           19:53.2   92.27    92
28    Kayla Renner          11   Arapahoe           20:19.5   83.50    84
41    Lauryn Long           10   Arapahoe           20:46.5   74.50    75

1     Paisley Piepgras      9    Cherry Creek       19:16.4   104.53   105
13    Baylor Wolfe          10   Cherry Creek       19:41.7   96.10    96
2     Kinley Wolfe          9    Cherry Creek       19:51.2   92.93    93
15    Alice Hamm            11   Cherry Creek       19:54.2   91.93    92
22    Catalina Aguilar-Rosen11   Cherry Creek       20:08.8   87.07    87
30    Kinsey Christianson   12   Cherry Creek       20:26.5   81.17    81
33    Breck Nagy            12   Cherry Creek       20:30.6   79.80    80
35    Keegan Semerod        10   Cherry Creek       20:31.2   79.60    80
5     Mia Pellegrino        9    Cherry Creek       20:50.5   73.17    73

Girls Varsity
1     Emily Lamontagne      11   Arapahoe           17:50.8   133.07   133
2     Mia Mraz              12   Legacy             18:15.0   125.00   125
3     Adele Havlick         11   Palmer             18:31.4   119.53   120
4     Tessa Walter          9    Air Academy        18:39.0   117.00   117
5     Ava Mitchell          11   Arapahoe           18:40.5   116.50   117
6     Mckenna Mazeski       11   Cherokee Trail     18:47.1   114.30   114
7     Aidyn Woodall         12   Douglas County     19:00.8   109.73   110
8     Lauren Boutelle       11   Pine Creek         19:12.3   105.90   106
9     Madelyn Blazo         12   Pine Creek         19:19.2   103.60   104
10    Anna Bridges          10   Arapahoe           19:22.4   102.53   103
11    Mia Cardello          12   Arapahoe           19:34.9   98.37    98
12    Lauryn Wojcik         12   Heritage           19:36.2   97.93    98
13    Baylor Wolfe          10   Cherry Creek       19:41.7   96.10    96
14    Carly Perdew          10   Arapahoe           19:53.2   92.27    92
15    Alice Hamm            11   Cherry Creek       19:54.2   91.93    92
16    Alexandra Collins     11   Regis Jesuit       19:55.3   91.57    92
17    Skye Henley           11   ThunderRidge       19:59.0   90.33    90
18    Jade Allen            10   Lewis-Palmer       20:01.5   89.50    90
19    Lila Crowley          11   Heritage           20:04.2   88.60    89
20    Lily Poteet           10   Lewis-Palmer       20:05.6   88.13    88
21    Mikaila Trujillo      11   Cheyenne East      20:08.7   87.10    87
22    Catalina Aguilar-Rosen11   Cherry Creek       20:08.8   87.07    87
23    Olivia Sheridan       10   Palmer             20:10.8   86.40    86
24    Caitlyn Boyle         10   ThunderRidge       20:11.1   86.30    86
25    Ella Jimenez          10   Erie               20:11.3   86.23    86
26    Greta Olson           11   Douglas County     20:12.8   85.73    86
27    Robin Thrush          12   Douglas County     20:13.8   85.40    85
28    Kayla Renner          11   Arapahoe           20:19.5   83.50    84
29    Peyton Meier          12   Legacy             20:26.3   81.23    81
30    Kinsey Christianson   12   Cherry Creek       20:26.5   81.17    81
31    Amelia Montgomery     11   ThunderRidge       20:30.0   80.00    80
32    Emma Wilhelm          10   Pine Creek         20:30.2   79.93    80
33    Breck Nagy            12   Cherry Creek       20:30.6   79.80    80
34    Grace Dow             11   Vista Peak         20:30.8   79.73    80
35    Keegan Semerod        10   Cherry Creek       20:31.2   79.60    80
36    Mia Radford           11   Douglas County     20:34.6   78.47    78
37    Sofie Hill            12   Heritage           20:37.6   77.47    77
38    Marisol Castilleja    12   Douglas County     20:38.6   77.13    77
39    Addison Dolan         10   Legacy             20:38.6   77.13    77
40    Emma Thomas           12   Lewis-Palmer       20:41.6   76.13    76
41    Lauryn Long           10   Arapahoe           20:46.5   74.50    75
42    Kendall Windsor       12   Doherty            20:48.8   73.73    74
43    Jayda Nix             12   Thompson Valley    20:50.0   73.33    73
44    Ashley Keazer         10   Erie               20:50.7   73.10    73
45    Linda Weigang         11   Heritage           20:53.7   72.10    72
46    Molly Spruce          11   Palmer             20:58.1   70.63    71
47    Mia Nix               10   Thompson Valley    21:08.1   67.30    67
48    Lara Blizzard         12   Doherty            21:13.9   65.37    65
49    Lydia Jenkins         11   Legend             21:14.8   65.07    65
50    Olivia Chura          9    Air Academy        21:15.8   64.73    65
51    Emma Smith            10   Cheyenne East      21:16.8   64.40    64
52    Christie Stratman     11   Regis Jesuit       21:17.1   64.30    64
53    Samantha Weese        12   Lewis-Palmer       21:21.8   62.73    63
54    Ashlenn Baca          10   Thompson Valley    21:25.7   61.43    61
55    Genevieve Curoe       10   Cherokee Trail     21:26.7   61.10    61
56    Keira Wilkinson       10   Legacy             21:26.8   61.07    61
57    Sophie McIntyre       11   Palmer             21:27.8   60.73    61
58    Molly Kate McCloskey  12   Regis Jesuit       21:29.8   60.07    60
59    Anna Chilton          11   Cherokee Trail     21:37.7   57.43    57
60    Jilli Lange           11   Palmer             21:40.2   56.60    57
61    Chloe Johnson         10   Douglas County     21:40.6   56.47    56
62    Emily Beers           9    Air Academy        21:40.8   56.40    56
63    Alessandra Pezzimenti 10   Cherokee Trail     21:41.8   56.07    56
64    Ayla Colley           10   Thompson Valley    21:41.8   56.07    56
65    Brianna Mullen        11   Eaglecrest         21:47.5   54.17    54
66    Hayden Newberg        9    Vista Ridge        21:50.9   53.03    53
67    Madison Lippold       9    Cherokee Trail     21:59.5   50.17    50
68    Lily Larson           10   Air Academy        22:01.6   49.47    49
69    Jaelyn Sale           11   Legacy             22:04.3   48.57    49
70    Gracie Craig          10   Cheyenne East      22:04.8   48.40    48
71    Anna Camargo          11   Cherokee Trail     22:07.5   47.50    48
72    Langley Grow          9    Air Academy        22:09.8   46.73    47
73    Sofia Kunstle         10   Air Academy        22:10.2   46.60    47
74    Wyatt Rubey           12   Colorado Academy   22:10.8   46.40    46
75    Anjali Dev            11   Legacy             22:11.4   46.20    46
76    Taylor Hodges         10   Cherokee Trail     22:14.1   45.30    45
77    Samantha Romero       12   Highlands Ranch    22:14.1   45.30    45
78    Ynes Ronnau           10   Cheyenne East      22:15.2   44.93    45
79    Ada Reichhardt        9    Thompson Valley    22:22.7   42.43    42
80    Makala Jaramillo      11   Pine Creek         22:24.2   41.93    42
81    Brooke Jimenez        11   Legacy             22:24.8   41.73    42
82    Micala Boex           11   Eaglecrest         22:27.6   40.80    41
83    Emily Allen           10   Lewis-Palmer       22:27.8   40.73    41
84    Ajarae Gibbs          10   Vista Ridge        22:29.7   40.10    40
85    Mia Apotheker         9    Highlands Ranch    22:33.8   38.73    39
86    Jordan Staniszewski   11   Highlands Ranch    22:34.6   38.47    38
87    Shannon Howarth       11   Palmer             22:37.2   37.60    38
88    Alexandria Morton     12   Erie               22:41.8   36.07    36
89    Autumn Bird           12   Lewis-Palmer       22:42.8   35.73    36
90    Bayley Anderson       11   Erie               22:45.8   34.73    35

Girls Fr/Soph
1     Paisley Piepgras      9    Cherry Creek       19:16.4   104.53   105
2     Kinley Wolfe          9    Cherry Creek       19:51.2   92.93    93
3     Erika Danzer          10   Regis Jesuit       20:14.5   85.17    85
4     Anna Jacobs           10   Heritage           20:22.7   82.43    82
5     Mia Pellegrino        9    Cherry Creek       20:50.5   73.17    73
6     Emily Groff           9    Heritage           20:56.9   71.03    71
7     Amanda Johnson        10   Legend             21:19.3   63.57    64
8     Ashlyn Pallotta       10   Regis Jesuit       21:24.0   62.00    62

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Bob Blastow 2021
 ... Aug 28, 2021 - McIntosh Nature Preserve - Whitesburg, GA
 ... https://ga.milesplit.com/meets/414138-bob-blastow-2021/results 

Boys Varsity 1 - Top Team Scores
    1   Blessed Trinity   75     16:17 Avg
    2   East Coweta       120    16:26 Avg
    3   Starrs Mill       168    16:50 Avg

Boys Varsity 1 - Top Team
1     Benjamin Rothering        12  Blessed Trinity            15:30.41   174.86   175
3     Zack Burke                12  Blessed Trinity            15:41.82   171.06   171
16    Clark Bilderback          11  Blessed Trinity            16:33.19   153.94   154
22    Loden Kohrman             9   Blessed Trinity            16:43.38   150.54   151
33    Timothy Cole              10  Blessed Trinity            16:59.26   145.25   145
41    Colin Shank               12  Blessed Trinity            17:09.17   141.94   142
62    Isaac Perez               12  Blessed Trinity            17:43.00   130.67   131
91    Isaac Soricelli           9   Blessed Trinity            18:12.23   120.92   121

Boys Varsity 1
1     Benjamin Rothering        12  Blessed Trinity            15:30.41   174.86   175
2     Garrett Jones             12  Starrs Mill                15:37.98   172.34   172
3     Zack Burke                12  Blessed Trinity            15:41.82   171.06   171
4     Houston Hamby             11  East Coweta                15:45.63   169.79   170
5     Andrew Lipton             12  Whitewater                 15:46.29   169.57   170
6     Andrew McGinnis           12  Calvary Christian School   15:48.59   168.80   169
7     Troy Blackwood            12  East Coweta                15:50.10   168.30   168
8     Andrew Helfers            12  East Coweta                15:50.79   168.07   168
9     Gabriel Best              11  Whitewater                 15:53.55   167.15   167
10    Ethan Kurilko             12  Lakeside, Evans            15:56.99   166.00   166
11    ADAM GRISCH               12  Lakeside HS, DeKalb        16:07.60   162.47   162
12    Kaden Harris              12  Alexander                  16:19.27   158.58   159
13    Spencer Etheridge         11  Alpharetta                 16:22.34   157.55   158
14    Caleb Carter              12  Lakeside, Evans            16:27.80   155.73   156
15    Parker Ferguson           9   Central                    16:31.74   154.42   154
16    Clark Bilderback          11  Blessed Trinity            16:33.19   153.94   154
17    Noah Martinson            10  Carrollton                 16:33.47   153.84   154
18    Bryson Swartz             12  Northgate                  16:38.19   152.27   152
19    Alex Chimbanda            11  Norcross                   16:41.68   151.11   151
20    Matthew Coates            10  Chamblee                   16:42.36   150.88   151
21    Caleb Kreitner            11  McIntosh                   16:42.56   150.81   151
22    Loden Kohrman             9   Blessed Trinity            16:43.38   150.54   151
23    William Elder             11  Chamblee                   16:43.77   150.41   150
24    Michael Finley            12  Centennial                 16:43.88   150.37   150
25    Iziq Thomas               10  Lakeside, Evans            16:43.90   150.37   150
26    Hagan Russell             10  Carrollton                 16:44.24   150.25   150
27    Martin Scholl             11  Decatur                    16:46.91   149.36   149
28    Landon Clisham            10  McIntosh                   16:52.50   147.50   148
29    Jeb Jackson               12  Carrollton                 16:53.32   147.23   147
30    Ethan Aguilera-Morton     11  Starrs Mill                16:54.93   146.69   147
31    Will Fishman              10  Riverwood International Ch 16:55.11   146.63   147
32    Jackson Lee               11  Decatur                    16:55.20   146.60   147
33    Timothy Cole              10  Blessed Trinity            16:59.26   145.25   145
34    Reed Siegler              11  Decatur                    17:00.22   144.93   145
35    EVAN LEAHY                12  Lakeside HS, DeKalb        17:00.36   144.88   145
36    Hunter Martin             12  Greenbrier                 17:01.51   144.50   144
37    Bankson Roach             9   Starrs Mill                17:02.50   144.17   144
38    Nick Johnson              11  North Springs              17:05.03   143.32   143
39    Carter Robison            11  Northgate                  17:05.60   143.13   143
40    Evan Feintuch             12  North Springs              17:08.10   142.30   142
41    Colin Shank               12  Blessed Trinity            17:09.17   141.94   142
42    Troy Waine                12  Alexander                  17:09.42   141.86   142
43    Quinn Skurpski            12  Norcross                   17:13.33   140.56   141
44    Ryan Hoppenfeld           11  Riverwood International Ch 17:13.82   140.39   140
45    Leon Waine                12  Alexander                  17:15.52   139.83   140
46    Johnny McCarthy           10  Union Grove HS             17:15.65   139.78   140
47    Khayri Davis              12  Union Grove HS             17:15.77   139.74   140
48    Angelo Cavalleri          9   East Coweta                17:16.63   139.46   139
49    Nat Miller                11  Starrs Mill                17:17.60   139.13   139
50    Diego Ramos               10  Starrs Mill                17:18.59   138.80   139
51    Caeden Yanis              9   Centennial                 17:26.15   136.28   136
52    Denver Oates              11  Starrs Mill                17:26.72   136.09   136
53    Cole Martin               12  East Coweta                17:27.13   135.96   136
54    Nick Enright              12  East Coweta                17:27.65   135.78   136
55    Nathan Moseley            11  Carrollton                 17:28.65   135.45   135
56    Gordon Garl               11  Whitewater                 17:32.34   134.22   134
57    Jack Palmer               12  Newnan                     17:32.45   134.18   134
58    Jayden Huitt              11  Greenbrier                 17:36.92   132.69   133
59    Clark Thompson            9   McIntosh                   17:40.65   131.45   131
60    Lane Thompson             11  Heard County HS            17:40.73   131.42   131
61    Kyle Marsh                10  Lakeside HS, DeKalb        17:42.78   130.74   131
62    Isaac Perez               12  Blessed Trinity            17:43.00   130.67   131
63    Clint Rainwater           12  Central                    17:43.19   130.60   131
64    Alec Stapp                10  East Coweta                17:45.30   129.90   130
65    Abe Werner                11  Decatur                    17:45.55   129.82   130
66    Sam Ead                   11  Centennial                 17:47.09   129.30   129
67    John Anderson             12  Newnan                     17:48.11   128.96   129
68    Jake Masaschi             11  Centennial                 17:48.76   128.75   129
69    Alex Wiklund              12  Alpharetta                 17:49.01   128.66   129
70    Daniel Mata               11  Chamblee                   17:50.18   128.27   128
71    Nikhil Chikhliker         10  McIntosh                   17:51.51   127.83   128
72    Gabriel Melvin            11  Starrs Mill                17:51.99   127.67   128
73    Carson Speer              10  Riverwood International Ch 17:52.95   127.35   127
74    Zander Haselwood          11  McIntosh                   17:55.05   126.65   127
75    Tyler Rock                12  Starrs Mill                17:55.89   126.37   126
76    Zachary Golubeff          10  Whitewater                 17:57.76   125.75   126
77    Josh Ward                 12  Newnan                     17:59.53   125.16   125
78    Joshua Sipes              11  Carrollton                 18:00.16   124.95   125
79    Irving Murueta            12  Norcross                   18:00.97   124.68   125
80    Spencer Smith             12  Northgate                  18:01.88   124.37   124


Girls Varsity 1 - Top Team Scores
    1   Blessed Trinity       48     19:18 Avg
    2   McIntosh              122    20:30 Avg
    3   Lakeside HS, DeKalb   130    20:32 Avg

Girls Varsity 1 - Top Team
3     Kelly Ann Sutterfield     12  Blessed Trinity            18:32.98   115.01   115
4     Katie Hamfeldt            12  Blessed Trinity            18:41.91   112.03   112
6     Claire Petersen           10  Blessed Trinity            18:50.76   109.08   109
20    Ashlei Murray             11  Blessed Trinity            20:11.75   82.08    82
22    Kaitlyn Mackenzie         10  Blessed Trinity            20:14.58   81.14    81
35    Katherine Contrucci       11  Blessed Trinity            20:47.23   70.26    70
99    Elizabeth Shipley         12  Blessed Trinity            22:37.64   33.45    33
102   Isabella Stankiewicz      10  Blessed Trinity            22:42.22   31.93    32

Girls Varsity 1
1     Katherine Law             12  Jefferson                  18:06.53   123.82   124
2     Alexa Hoppenfeld          11  Riverwood International Ch 18:31.01   115.66   116
3     Kelly Ann Sutterfield     12  Blessed Trinity            18:32.98   115.01   115
4     Katie Hamfeldt            12  Blessed Trinity            18:41.91   112.03   112
5     Kiley Murphy              11  Brookstone                 18:48.16   109.95   110
6     Claire Petersen           10  Blessed Trinity            18:50.76   109.08   109
7     Kyra Andrews              11  Norcross                   18:54.60   107.80   108
8     Gabby Parsons             12  Union Grove HS             19:07.32   103.56   104
9     Leah Pfaff                12  East Coweta                19:13.08   101.64   102
10    Lottie Chappell           11  North Springs              19:21.05   98.98    99
11    Olivia Tabron             12  Chamblee                   19:33.46   94.85    95
12    Brooklyn Crabtree         10  Alexander                  19:34.33   94.56    95
13    Millie Quick              11  Greenbrier                 19:36.96   93.68    94
14    Lily Bailey               11  Woodstock                  19:49.35   89.55    90
15    Jillian Strickland        11  Centennial                 19:57.56   86.81    87
16    Carson Brantley           12  Union Grove HS             20:01.24   85.59    86
17    Savannah Spires           10  Lakeside HS, DeKalb        20:02.28   85.24    85
18    HALEY DAVIS               11  Lakeside HS, DeKalb        20:09.20   82.93    83
19    Noelle Sullivan           10  McIntosh                   20:10.62   82.46    82
20    Ashlei Murray             11  Blessed Trinity            20:11.75   82.08    82
21    Samantha Burmeister       11  Woodstock                  20:12.19   81.94    82
22    Kaitlyn Mackenzie         10  Blessed Trinity            20:14.58   81.14    81
23    Bianca Parsons            11  Union Grove HS             20:18.85   79.72    80
24    Kennedy Warren            12  Whitewater                 20:24.89   77.70    78
25    Paris Alsup               12  McIntosh                   20:29.66   76.11    76
26    Kirsten Rose              9   McIntosh                   20:30.61   75.80    76
27    Ciara Sulton              12  Fayette County             20:31.67   75.44    75
28    Daphnee Houde             9   East Coweta                20:32.49   75.17    75
29    Sophie D'Elena            9   Decatur                    20:35.67   74.11    74
30    Katerina Soroka           11  McIntosh                   20:37.16   73.61    74
31    Olivia Novotny            12  Riverwood International Ch 20:38.36   73.21    73
32    Kylie Dommert             9   Norcross                   20:40.35   72.55    73
33    Maggie Welp               10  Lakeside HS, DeKalb        20:42.04   71.99    72
34    Reese Edwards             12  McIntosh                   20:44.31   71.23    71
35    Katherine Contrucci       11  Blessed Trinity            20:47.23   70.26    70
36    Elizabeth Cowley          10  Brookstone                 20:47.76   70.08    70
37    Ellie Skelton             11  Lakeside HS, DeKalb        20:53.37   68.21    68
38    Nancy Puente              12  Lakeside HS, DeKalb        20:53.91   68.03    68
39    Anna Ayers                12  Central                    20:59.16   66.28    66
40    Bella Fields              9   Bremen                     21:01.78   65.41    65
41    Averill Payne             10  Decatur                    21:02.17   65.28    65
42    Allison Sidley            10  Greenbrier                 21:02.49   65.17    65
43    Elkin Regina              9   Norcross                   21:04.69   64.44    64
44    Jessica Johnstone         11  Newnan                     21:04.75   64.42    64
45    Lorelei Daugherty         10  Central                    21:06.06   63.98    64
46    Sydney Lowe               12  Alexander                  21:07.30   63.57    64
47    Georgia Noori             12  Carrollton                 21:07.32   63.56    64
48    Alexia Walter             11  Carrollton                 21:08.77   63.08    63
49    Abigail McHoul            12  Lakeside HS, DeKalb        21:10.46   62.51    63
50    Ansley Butts              9   East Coweta                21:10.61   62.46    62
51    Lorelie Houde             10  East Coweta                21:10.62   62.46    62
52    Bailey Roner              10  Alpharetta                 21:10.79   62.40    62
53    Katelyn Rager             10  Alpharetta                 21:10.86   62.38    62
54    Jaylyn Rooks              9   Carrollton                 21:12.44   61.85    62
55    Emily Whipple             9   Carrollton                 21:14.17   61.28    61
56    Gracie Warren             10  Central                    21:15.17   60.94    61
57    MaryPayton Rogers         9   Carrollton                 21:16.18   60.61    61
58    Hannah Schurman           11  Centennial                 21:18.13   59.96    60
59    Mackenzie Crowe           10  Alexander                  21:19.26   59.58    60
60    Gwen Howell               10  Greenbrier                 21:22.72   58.43    58
61    Caroline Steiger          10  Alpharetta                 21:25.80   57.40    57
62    Linda Vasquez             12  Alexander                  21:26.41   57.20    57
63    Heidi White               9   East Coweta                21:29.80   56.07    56
64    Kate Van Horn             12  Lakeside HS, DeKalb        21:30.49   55.84    56
65    Ava Nelson                10  Starrs Mill                21:32.97   55.01    55
66    Alexis Wingenbach         9   Northgate                  21:36.09   53.97    54
67    Elizabeth Denham          9   Norcross                   21:38.20   53.27    53
68    Elisha Mensah             10  Chamblee                   21:38.73   53.09    53
69    Brianna Valadao           10  Whitewater                 21:43.07   51.64    52
70    Olivia Rotolo             12  Lakeside HS, DeKalb        21:47.86   50.05    50
71    Lucy Virnig               12  Starrs Mill                21:48.98   49.67    50
72    Grace Opsahl              11  Newnan                     21:50.06   49.31    49
73    Gabriella Roach           9   Starrs Mill                21:51.81   48.73    49
74    Bella Abernathy           10  Central                    21:52.00   48.67    49
75    Jasmine Adkins            10  Whitewater                 21:52.60   48.47    48

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Tiger Run 2021 KY
 ... Aug 28, 2021 - Louisville Champions Park - Louisville, KY
 ... https://ky.milesplit.com/meets/430947-tiger-run-2021/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   North Oldham            81     16:18 Avg
    2   St. Xavier(Lou)         113    16:35 Avg
    3   Trinity (Louisville)    152    16:55 Avg
    4   Jennings County         163    16:59 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
4     Adam Patel           10   North Oldham                      15:44.66   172.11   172
7     Jake Pyles           12   North Oldham                      15:57.71   167.76   168
8     Ethan Ransdell       12   North Oldham                      15:59.60   167.13   167
18    Evan Patel           12   North Oldham                      16:34.76   155.41   155
50    Micah Steineker      11   North Oldham                      17:15.04   141.99   142
108   Cannon Reid          12   North Oldham                      18:20.77   120.08   120
113   Brendan Ruggles      10   North Oldham                      18:24.87   118.71   119
127   Skylar Taylor        12   North Oldham                      18:39.51   113.83   114

6     Roman Schrader       12   St. Xavier(Lou)                   15:54.95   168.68   169
12    Nick Brooks          12   St. Xavier(Lou)                   16:10.56   163.48   163
20    Tristan Hindorff     10   St. Xavier(Lou)                   16:40.67   153.44   153
42    Luke Napier          12   St. Xavier(Lou)                   17:05.35   145.22   145
43    Noah George          12   St. Xavier(Lou)                   17:06.35   144.88   145
67    Aaron Napier         11   St. Xavier(Lou)                   17:40.86   133.38   133
75    Colin OBryan         12   St. Xavier(Lou)                   17:49.19   130.60   131
101   Dominic Garcia       12   St. Xavier(Lou)                   18:12.56   122.81   123

Boys Varsity
1     Jimmy Mullarkey      12   Fern Creek                        15:07.12   184.63   185
2     Lane Hoyes           12   Thomas Nelson                     15:23.59   179.14   179
3     Cooper Wasson        9    Bluegrass United Home School Team 15:28.60   177.47   177
4     Adam Patel           10   North Oldham                      15:44.66   172.11   172
5     Weston Naville       12   Floyd Central                     15:49.40   170.53   171
6     Roman Schrader       12   St. Xavier(Lou)                   15:54.95   168.68   169
7     Jake Pyles           12   North Oldham                      15:57.71   167.76   168
8     Ethan Ransdell       12   North Oldham                      15:59.60   167.13   167
9     Aaron Lord           11   New Albany                        15:59.73   167.09   167
10    Riku Sugie           9    Thomas Nelson                     16:03.53   165.82   166
11    Aidan Lord           11   New Albany                        16:06.68   164.77   165
12    Nick Brooks          12   St. Xavier(Lou)                   16:10.56   163.48   163
13    Zach Woodall         12   Trinity (Louisville)              16:21.88   159.71   160
14    Eli Hill             12   Bardstown                         16:29.12   157.29   157
15    Dylan Ellis          10   Eastern                           16:32.86   156.05   156
16    Josiah Claunch       10   CKY Homeschool                    16:32.89   156.04   156
17    Tommy Ott            12   Christian Academy (Louisville)    16:32.91   156.03   156
18    Evan Patel           12   North Oldham                      16:34.76   155.41   155
19    Lane Elsner          12   Jennings County                   16:36.06   154.98   155
20    Tristan Hindorff     10   St. Xavier(Lou)                   16:40.67   153.44   153
21    Dixon Ryan           11   St. Henry District                16:49.40   150.53   151
22    Isaac Riggs          9    Bethlehem                         16:49.63   150.46   150
23    Adam Heitz           12   Floyd Central                     16:49.87   150.38   150
24    Aiden Ernstes        12   Jennings County                   16:51.26   149.91   150
25    Henry Scott          12   Bluegrass United Home School Team 16:52.08   149.64   150
26    Caden Cull           9    Male                              16:52.81   149.40   149
27    Oubry Gibson         11   Butler                            16:53.01   149.33   149
28    Lake Durrett         10   St. Henry District                16:55.26   148.58   149
29    Aj Barker            12   Rowan County                      16:57.14   147.95   148
30    Garrett Steed        12   Male                              16:57.65   147.78   148
31    Morgan Frederick     10   Trinity (Louisville)              16:58.41   147.53   148
32    Samuel Herbig        9    Christian Academy (Louisville)    16:59.10   147.30   147
33    Mark Ryan            12   St. Henry District                16:59.26   147.25   147
34    Liam Parido          10   George Rogers Clark               17:00.29   146.90   147
35    James Schroeder      12   Eastern                           17:00.36   146.88   147
36    Eli Wahlman          11   Jennings County                   17:00.45   146.85   147
37    Justin Michels       11   Trinity (Louisville)              17:00.66   146.78   147
38    Ryan Barrett         11   duPont Manual                     17:02.00   146.33   146
39    Key'Shawn Cain       12   Male                              17:02.54   146.15   146
40    Myles Smithson       12   Fairdale                          17:03.20   145.93   146
41    Owen McGreevy        12   Trinity (Louisville)              17:05.34   145.22   145
42    Luke Napier          12   St. Xavier(Lou)                   17:05.35   145.22   145
43    Noah George          12   St. Xavier(Lou)                   17:06.35   144.88   145
44    Ben Kelly            11   Providence                        17:06.65   144.78   145
45    Matthew Federico     10   Trinity (Louisville)              17:08.98   144.01   144
46    Wade Balcom          12   Eastern                           17:11.65   143.12   143
47    Brenden Baker        12   Jennings County                   17:12.41   142.86   143
48    Elliott Crumbo       10   Trinity (Louisville)              17:12.62   142.79   143
49    Mitchel Meier        12   Floyd Central                     17:14.30   142.23   142
50    Micah Steineker      11   North Oldham                      17:15.04   141.99   142
51    Max Young            11   Shelby County                     17:16.85   141.38   141
52    Logan Mcintosh       12   Jennings County                   17:18.89   140.70   141
53    Jared Sandfoss       11   CKY Homeschool                    17:21.32   139.89   140
54    Noah LeBoeuf         11   Trinity (Louisville)              17:23.96   139.01   139
55    John Woodhouse       12   duPont Manual                     17:27.70   137.77   138
56    Ben Jacobs           11   New Albany                        17:28.13   137.62   138
57    Brady Risinger       11   Louisville Ballard                17:28.73   137.42   137
58    Ethan Edwards        10   Floyd Central                     17:28.97   137.34   137
59    Noah Mcfall          11   Jennings County                   17:29.79   137.07   137
60    Kaden Temple         10   Eastern  (Pekin)                  17:29.83   137.06   137
61    Brody Blanton        9    Bluegrass United Home School Team 17:32.93   136.02   136
62    Tate Sinclair        10   duPont Manual                     17:33.04   135.99   136
63    Greyden Jonas        12   Home School Union                 17:33.34   135.89   136
64    Brooks Jones         11   Louisville Ballard                17:33.73   135.76   136
65    Adrian Nannen        12   Lanesville                        17:38.74   134.09   134
66    Charlie Barsan       12   St. Henry District                17:39.84   133.72   134
67    Aaron Napier         11   St. Xavier(Lou)                   17:40.86   133.38   133
68    Noah Nifong          9    Floyd Central                     17:41.11   133.30   133
69    Roman Sierpina       9    Louisville Collegiate             17:41.11   133.30   133
70    Quinn Gulden         9    duPont Manual                     17:41.70   133.10   133
71    Clayton Nau          10   Highlands Latin School            17:46.24   131.59   132
72    Bryce Clayton        12   Butler                            17:47.22   131.26   131
73    Jake Hamilton        12   Highlands Latin School            17:47.84   131.05   131
74    Luke Chmielewski     11   Eastern                           17:48.35   130.88   131
75    Colin OBryan         12   St. Xavier(Lou)                   17:49.19   130.60   131
76    Nate Rogers          12   Male                              17:49.46   130.51   131
77    Glenn Gosnell        10   Eastern  (Pekin)                  17:53.32   129.23   129
78    Henry Robinson       12   Trinity (Louisville)              17:53.51   129.16   129
79    Luca Cirincione      9    Floyd Central                     17:53.53   129.16   129
80    Kalid Stewart        12   Eastern                           17:53.53   129.16   129
81    Gabe Storey          10   Trinity (Louisville)              17:53.58   129.14   129
82    Gavin Thompson       12   New Albany                        17:53.63   129.12   129
83    Matthew Garrison     12   Eastern                           17:53.97   129.01   129
84    Edward Jost          11   duPont Manual                     17:54.26   128.91   129
85    Jackson Woods        12   Henry County                      17:54.46   128.85   129
86    Josiah Washington    12   Male                              17:54.69   128.77   129
87    Isaac Clark          9    Louisville Ballard                17:54.90   128.70   129
88    David Renz           11   Trinity (Louisville)              17:56.58   128.14   128
89    Jack Bradon          11   Eastern                           17:56.97   128.01   128
90    Asher Bitner         9    Highlands Latin School            17:57.80   127.73   128
91    Nathan Wheatley      11   Floyd Central                     17:58.95   127.35   127
92    Matt Rosenbaum       11   Christian Academy (Louisville)    17:59.36   127.21   127
93    George Barsan        12   St. Henry District                18:00.65   126.78   127
94    Will Gullett         9    Bluegrass United Home School Team 18:02.30   126.23   126
95    Josh Johnson         11   Christian Academy (Louisville)    18:05.06   125.31   125
96    Titus Beam           9    CKY Homeschool                    18:05.29   125.24   125
97    Calder Beasley       12   Louisville Collegiate             18:05.88   125.04   125
98    Jack Ballard         10   Bethlehem                         18:07.57   124.48   124
99    Caleb Stinson        11   CKY Homeschool                    18:08.23   124.26   124
100   Caleb Arroyo         12   Eastern                           18:08.44   124.19   124
101   Dominic Garcia       12   St. Xavier(Lou)                   18:12.56   122.81   123
102   Gavin Janning        12   Bardstown                         18:15.66   121.78   122
103   Jacob Hardin         10   Male                              18:16.37   121.54   122
104   Clay Hogue           12   Bluegrass United Home School Team 18:17.36   121.21   121
105   Jacob Bohn           9    duPont Manual                     18:18.09   120.97   121
106   Camden Fedders       12   St. Henry District                18:20.39   120.20   120
107   Jonah Hunt           9    Scott                             18:20.66   120.11   120
108   Cannon Reid          12   North Oldham                      18:20.77   120.08   120
109   Isaac Portwood       11   St. Henry District                18:20.94   120.02   120
110   Sam C. Baker         9    St. Henry District                18:22.23   119.59   120
111   Tyler Goetz          11   St. Henry District                18:23.78   119.07   119
112   Joseph Boone         12   Eastern                           18:24.74   118.75   119
113   Brendan Ruggles      10   North Oldham                      18:24.87   118.71   119
114   Izaiah Robison       12   Fairdale                          18:25.23   118.59   119
115   Keith BAXTER              Walden                            18:25.90   118.37   118


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   duPont Manual         46    19:26 Avg
    2   Floyd Central         64    19:28 Avg
    3   Sacred Heart Academy  84    20:00 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
3     Jessica Secor        11   duPont Manual                     18:34.54   117.49   117
10    Nicole Farnsley      12   duPont Manual                     19:11.17   105.28   105
13    Mia Treinen          12   duPont Manual                     19:38.40   96.20    96
14    Emerson Wyatt        9    duPont Manual                     19:41.85   95.05    95
19    Esther Biro          12   duPont Manual                     20:08.61   86.13    86
23    Mary Kathryn French  11   duPont Manual                     20:21.11   81.96    82
38    Stella Ford          9    duPont Manual                     21:06.48   66.84    67
42    Sienna Underwood     9    duPont Manual                     21:18.43   62.86    63
44    Flora Biro           10   duPont Manual                     21:21.53   61.82    62

1     Jaydon Cirincione    12   Floyd Central                     18:05.29   127.24   127
6     Savanna Liddle       11   Floyd Central                     18:44.15   114.28   114
7     Kaitlyn Stewart      10   Floyd Central                     18:55.54   110.49   110
31    Emerson Elliott      10   Floyd Central                     20:45.58   73.81    74
34    Hallie Mosier        11   Floyd Central                     20:51.55   71.82    72
35    Vanessa Seymour      12   Floyd Central                     20:55.57   70.48    70
41    Meredith Bielefeld   12   Floyd Central                     21:16.76   63.41    63
54    Megan Carey          12   Floyd Central                     21:41.41   55.20    55
57    Kylee Lewellen       12   Floyd Central                     21:45.52   53.83    54
66    Allie Main           10   Floyd Central                     22:00.92   48.69    49

Girls Varsity
1     Jaydon Cirincione    12   Floyd Central                     18:05.29   127.24   127
2     Emily Liddle         11   Bluegrass United Home School Team 18:19.44   122.52   123
3     Jessica Secor        11   duPont Manual                     18:34.54   117.49   117
4     Josie Gilvin         12   Sacred Heart Academy              18:42.78   114.74   115
5     Emma Endress         11   Butler                            18:42.81   114.73   115
6     Savanna Liddle       11   Floyd Central                     18:44.15   114.28   114
7     Kaitlyn Stewart      10   Floyd Central                     18:55.54   110.49   110
8     Reese Ragland        12   Louisville Collegiate             19:07.12   106.63   107
9     Savannah Stoutt      11   Sacred Heart Academy              19:09.44   105.85   106
10    Nicole Farnsley      12   duPont Manual                     19:11.17   105.28   105
11    Maddie Strong        10   Scott                             19:19.46   102.51   103
12    Sierra Oesterling    12   CKY Homeschool                    19:24.45   100.85   101
13    Mia Treinen          12   duPont Manual                     19:38.40   96.20    96
14    Emerson Wyatt        9    duPont Manual                     19:41.85   95.05    95
15    Autumn Egleston      10   Rowan County                      19:45.10   93.97    94
16    Emily Bird           12   Eastern                           19:48.59   92.80    93
17    Anaya Brown          12   Lafayette                         19:54.91   90.70    91
18    Maci Hoskins         11   Providence                        20:04.44   87.52    88
19    Esther Biro          12   duPont Manual                     20:08.61   86.13    86
20    Mackenzie McMain     9    St. Henry District                20:11.61   85.13    85
21    Emma Wilkins         11   Christian Academy (Louisville)    20:19.09   82.64    83
22    Brooke Greenwell     9    Christian Academy (Louisville)    20:20.85   82.05    82
23    Mary Kathryn French  11   duPont Manual                     20:21.11   81.96    82
24    Sarah Pape           12   Sacred Heart Academy              20:27.94   79.69    80
25    Meredith Wilson      12   Lafayette                         20:32.07   78.31    78
26    Mia Grosshans        11   Mercy Academy                     20:32.82   78.06    78
27    Kaitlyn Bader Bader  12   Christian Academy (Louisville)    20:38.04   76.32    76
28    Olivia Lovan         12   Sacred Heart Academy              20:38.42   76.19    76
29    Ella Tucker          8    Larue County                      20:39.12   75.96    76
30    Laney Wilbur         12   Atherton                          20:45.01   74.00    74
31    Emerson Elliott      10   Floyd Central                     20:45.58   73.81    74
32    Kayla Harger         12   Henry County                      20:47.15   73.28    73
33    Myla Pryor           11   Highlands Latin School            20:50.98   72.01    72
34    Hallie Mosier        11   Floyd Central                     20:51.55   71.82    72
35    Vanessa Seymour      12   Floyd Central                     20:55.57   70.48    70
36    Hayden Henn          9    Sacred Heart Academy              21:02.19   68.27    68
37    Sophia Cahill        9    Lafayette                         21:05.58   67.14    67
38    Stella Ford          9    duPont Manual                     21:06.48   66.84    67
39    Morgan Remley        12   Lafayette                         21:07.07   66.64    67
40    Madeline Leppley     12   Lafayette                         21:13.80   64.40    64
41    Meredith Bielefeld   12   Floyd Central                     21:16.76   63.41    63
42    Sienna Underwood     9    duPont Manual                     21:18.43   62.86    63
43    Emily Hollon         10   Louisville Collegiate             21:21.51   61.83    62
44    Flora Biro           10   duPont Manual                     21:21.53   61.82    62
45    Allie Clarkson       12   Eastern                           21:22.96   61.35    61
46    Mia Dennis           9    Larue County                      21:23.55   61.15    61
47    Aspen Fain           12   North Oldham                      21:26.43   60.19    60
48    Melody Steineker     9    North Oldham                      21:30.47   58.84    59
49    Ariah Egleston       10   Rowan County                      21:35.76   57.08    57
50    Caroline Bobna       12   Christian Academy (Louisville)    21:35.79   57.07    57
51    Molly Wilson         12   Male                              21:36.49   56.84    57
52    Megan Trapp          10   Louisville Ballard                21:37.11   56.63    57
53    Raven Payne          11   Eastern                           21:39.83   55.72    56
54    Megan Carey          12   Floyd Central                     21:41.41   55.20    55
55    Jansen Story         12   Mercy Academy                     21:43.02   54.66    55
56    Maelyn Cooper        11   Christian Educational Consortium  21:44.92   54.03    54
57    Kylee Lewellen       12   Floyd Central                     21:45.52   53.83    54
58    Eva Shannon          11   Louisville Collegiate             21:50.22   52.26    52
59    Sophie Krumhansl     11   Highlands Latin School            21:50.51   52.16    52
60    Molly Kamer          10   St. Henry District                21:51.42   51.86    52
61    Paige Andres         11   Male                              21:53.24   51.25    51
62    Marissa Polio        12   Mercy Academy                     21:56.41   50.20    50
63    Laila Gross          12   Larue County                      21:58.78   49.41    49
64    Ava Sowder           11   Eastern  (Pekin)                  21:59.03   49.32    49
65    Lily Green- King     11   Male                              22:00.40   48.87    49
66    Allie Main           10   Floyd Central                     22:00.92   48.69    49
67    Alexis Dehart        12   Mercy Academy                     22:01.80   48.40    48
68    Samantha Clark       12   Christian Educational Consortium  22:01.97   48.34    48
69    Annie Ashburner      12   Sacred Heart Academy              22:04.39   47.54    48
70    McKinley Richardson  10   Louisville Ballard                22:05.40   47.20    47
71    Josie Green-King     10   Male                              22:08.32   46.23    46
72    Makaela Richards     10   Male                              22:08.34   46.22    46
73    Abigail Fadel        12   North Oldham                      22:15.08   43.97    44
74    Liza Polio           10   Louisville Ballard                22:19.08   42.64    43
75    Sydney Bollman       10   St. Henry District                22:19.88   42.37    42
76    Jazmin Bunch         11   Louisville Ballard                22:20.17   42.28    42
77    Casey Skaggs         12   Thomas Nelson                     22:20.22   42.26    42
78    Lily Kusch           9    CKY Homeschool                    22:20.32   42.23    42
79    Dakota Emerson       11   Atherton                          22:20.58   42.14    42
80    Reese Bramer         10   North Oldham                      22:21.18   41.94    42
81    Maggie Dalrymple     11   Bethlehem                         22:25.81   40.40    40
82    Kayleigh Burkhead    9    Highlands Latin School            22:26.42   40.19    40
83    Allison Clemons      11   Scott                             22:27.24   39.92    40
84    Carlie King          12   Bardstown                         22:28.21   39.60    40
85    Grace Gulla          9    St. Henry District                22:31.23   38.59    39

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Rudy Alvarez Del Valle Inv. 2021 TX
 ... Aug 28, 2021 - Del Valle HS - El Paso, TX
 https://tx.milesplit.com/meets/439867-rudy-alvarez-del-valle-inv-2021/results/758085/formatted 

Boys Varsity - Top Team
4     Andres Gurrola           12   El Paso Eastwood        15:22.34   171.55   172
5     Isaac Mendoza            12   El Paso Eastwood        15:35.95   167.02   167
7     Devon Paez               12   El Paso Eastwood        15:39.93   165.69   166
11    Victor Anchondo          12   El Paso Eastwood        16:02.19   158.27   158
12    Joaquin Chavez           11   El Paso Eastwood        16:10.00   155.67   156
13    Anthony Casillas         11   El Paso Eastwood        16:12.01   155.00   155
15    Jacob Beckett            10   El Paso Eastwood        16:29.15   149.28   149
19    Alexander Flores         10   El Paso Eastwood        16:46.03   143.66   144
22    Matthew Marshall         11   El Paso Eastwood        16:57.06   139.98   140

Boys Varsity
1     Omer Ibrahim             11   El Paso Pebble Hills    15:02.15   178.28   178
2     Israel David             12   El Paso Eastlake        15:02.73   178.09   178
3     Luis Pastor              11   El Paso Coronado        15:04.79   177.40   177
4     Andres Gurrola           12   El Paso Eastwood        15:22.34   171.55   172
5     Isaac Mendoza            12   El Paso Eastwood        15:35.95   167.02   167
6     Chris Moreno             11   San Elizario            15:38.71   166.10   166
7     Devon Paez               12   El Paso Eastwood        15:39.93   165.69   166
8     Daniel Romero            10   Tornillo                15:44.07   164.31   164
9     Andrew Valdiviezo        12   El Paso Riverside       16:01.41   158.53   159
10    Alejandro Tarin          11   El Paso Hanks           16:02.00   158.33   158
11    Victor Anchondo          12   El Paso Eastwood        16:02.19   158.27   158
12    Joaquin Chavez           11   El Paso Eastwood        16:10.00   155.67   156
13    Anthony Casillas         11   El Paso Eastwood        16:12.01   155.00   155
14    Gael Alvarado            12   El Paso Hanks           16:28.59   149.47   149
15    Jacob Beckett            10   El Paso Eastwood        16:29.15   149.28   149
16    Julian Maldonado         12   El Paso Burges          16:30.94   148.69   149
17    Seth Truax               10   El Paso Chapin          16:34.44   147.52   148
18    Preston Arnett           10   El Paso Cathedral       16:40.42   145.53   146
19    Alexander Flores         10   El Paso Eastwood        16:46.03   143.66   144
20    Noah Castorena           11   El Paso Pebble Hills    16:49.11   142.63   143
21    Elija Noble              11   El Paso Cathedral       16:50.30   142.23   142
22    Matthew Marshall         11   El Paso Eastwood        16:57.06   139.98   140
23    Bernard Martinez         11   El Paso Cathedral       16:58.54   139.49   139
24    Dylan Sandoval           12   El Paso Eastwood        16:59.69   139.10   139
25    Alan Ceballos            12   San Elizario            17:00.30   138.90   139
26    Carlos Mendez            10   El Paso Coronado        17:01.36   138.55   139
27    Bryan Estrada            11   El Paso Eastlake        17:03.95   137.68   138
28    Sam Flores               11   El Paso Coronado        17:08.47   136.18   136
29    Mathew Guerra            11   El Paso Burges          17:08.67   136.11   136
30    Marcos Garcia            12   El Paso Cathedral       17:11.66   135.11   135
31    Irvin Vazquez            12   San Elizario            17:12.67   134.78   135
32    Jacob Noble              11   El Paso Cathedral       17:17.33   133.22   133
33    Aiden Hernandez          11   El Paso Eastlake        17:17.95   133.02   133
34    Dylan Lorilla            12   El Paso Cathedral       17:18.01   133.00   133
35    Mario Elias              12   El Paso Eastlake        17:20.64   132.12   132
36    Yahir Barrios            12   El Paso Horizon HS      17:25.70   130.43   130
37    MATTHEW MAESE            11   San Elizario            17:25.81   130.40   130
38    Zachary Rivas            9    El Paso Pebble Hills    17:26.29   130.24   130
39    Hector Garcia            12   El Paso Bel Air         17:27.06   129.98   130
40    Angel Maese              10   San Elizario            17:30.74   128.75   129
41    Angel Castorena          12   El Paso Parkland        17:31.87   128.38   128
42    William Potter           11   El Paso Bel Air         17:32.74   128.09   128
43    Diego Espinoza           11   El Paso Cathedral       17:33.49   127.84   128
44    Owen Rubio               11   El Paso Ysleta          17:35.01   127.33   127
45    Ameen Ibrahim            9    El Paso Pebble Hills    17:35.07   127.31   127
46    Kevin Perez              11   El Paso Riverside       17:35.27   127.24   127
47    Juan Linares             12   El Paso Horizon HS      17:35.79   127.07   127
48    Martin Sanchez           10   El Paso Montwood        17:36.10   126.97   127
49    Santiago Cadena          12   El Paso Horizon HS      17:40.31   125.56   126
50    Sam Breceda              11   El Paso Coronado        17:44.39   124.20   124


Girls Varsity
1     Lauren Walls-Portillo    12   El Paso Eastwood        17:58.28   119.57   120
2     Adelynn Rodriguez        9    El Paso Eastwood        18:37.95   106.35   106
3     Pamela Ramirez           12   El Paso Burges          18:59.11   99.30    99
4     Kassandra Jimenez        11   El Paso Montwood        18:59.84   99.05    99
5     Natalia Martinez Lopez   11   El Paso Pebble Hills    19:08.03   96.32    96
6     Adalia Olmos             12   El Paso Eastwood        19:41.07   85.31    85
7     Ana Rojas                12   El Paso Socorro         19:46.94   83.35    83
8     Salma Licon              11   El Paso Eastwood        19:54.44   80.85    81
9     Mia Rivera               12   El Paso Hanks           19:57.47   79.84    80
10    Carolina Zarrabal        11   El Paso Pebble Hills    19:58.92   79.36    79
11    Valeria Loo-Kung         11   El Paso Del Valle       20:16.96   73.35    73
12    Abigail Murillo          12   El Paso Bel Air         20:18.22   72.93    73
13    Natalie Franco           10   El Paso Pebble Hills    20:24.45   70.85    71
14    Jazmine Miranda          11   El Paso Montwood        20:25.44   70.52    71
15    Alexa Lawrence           10   El Paso Coronado        20:36.08   66.97    67
16    Banah Abdeljaber         12   El Paso Coronado        20:39.37   65.88    66
17    Olivia Garcia            12   Tornillo                20:41.57   65.14    65
18    Jaylee Levario           12   El Paso Bel Air         20:41.75   65.08    65
19    Sophia Watts             11   El Paso Eastwood        20:41.80   65.07    65
20    Disany Sandoval          12   El Paso Del Valle       20:42.81   64.73    65
21    Giselle Rubio            12   El Paso Eastlake        20:50.43   62.19    62
22    Anisa Sanchez            12   El Paso Del Valle       20:54.20   60.93    61
23    Alexa Rangel             12   El Paso Montwood        20:57.02   59.99    60
24    Samantha Ramirez         12   San Elizario            20:59.76   59.08    59
25    Kyra Walker              11   El Paso Coronado        21:08.42   56.19    56
26    Annika Cuellar           11   El Paso Eastwood        21:13.81   54.40    54
27    Giovanna Zubia           10   El Paso Eastwood        21:25.39   50.54    51
28    Krystal Talavera         9    El Paso Pebble Hills    21:38.54   46.15    46
29    Andrea Estrada           12   El Paso Socorro         21:39.20   45.93    46
30    Madison Spencer          12   El Paso Hanks           21:42.86   44.71    45

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Big 8 Meet 2021 Alaska
 ... Aug 28, 2021 - Kincaid Park - Anchorage, AK
 https://ak.milesplit.com/meets/441193-big-8-meet-2021/results/758428/formatted 

Boys Varsity - Top Team
3     Isaac Main             12   West Anchorage       16:36.0   160.00   160
7     Ethan Eski             11   West Anchorage       16:44.0   157.33   157
14    Mikhail Turchaninov    12   West Anchorage       16:58.0   152.67   153
15    Hatcher Menkens        10   West Anchorage       17:00.0   152.00   152
16    Deigo Jenkins          12   West Anchorage       17:02.0   151.33   151
17    Dylan Soberay          10   West Anchorage       17:11.0   148.33   148

Boys Varsity
1     Jared Gardiner         12   Dimond               16:09.0   169.00   169
2     Aaron Power            11   Service              16:36.0   160.00   160
3     Isaac Main             12   West Anchorage       16:36.0   160.00   160
4     Nicholas Prosser       12   Dimond               16:37.0   159.67   160
5     Justin Lucas           10   Service              16:38.0   159.33   159
6     Elias Soule            10   Service              16:40.0   158.67   159
7     Ethan Eski             11   West Anchorage       16:44.0   157.33   157
8     Wil Gerlach            12   Chugiak              16:45.0   157.00   157
9     Ethan Howe             11   East Anchorage       16:47.0   156.33   156
10    Micah Fields           12   Kodiak               16:47.0   156.33   156
11    Liam Chisholm          11   West Anchorage       16:48.0   156.00   156
12    Henry Michener         11   Eagle River          16:54.0   154.00   154
13    Max Johnsen            11   Dimond               16:57.0   153.00   153
14    Mikhail Turchaninov    12   West Anchorage       16:58.0   152.67   153
15    Hatcher Menkens        10   West Anchorage       17:00.0   152.00   152
16    Deigo Jenkins          12   West Anchorage       17:02.0   151.33   151
17    Dylan Soberay          10   West Anchorage       17:11.0   148.33   148
18    Paul Hlsany            11   Service              17:24.0   144.00   144
19    Maxwell Robinson       10   Kodiak               17:24.0   144.00   144
20    Blake Brukardt         12   Chugiak              17:26.0   143.33   143
21    Elias Litzow           10   Kodiak               17:26.0   143.33   143
22    Owen Young             11   South Anchorage      17:28.0   142.67   143
23    Jason Hutchinson       11   South Anchorage      17:41.0   138.33   138
24    Kyle Fischer           11   South Anchorage      17:45.0   137.00   137
25    Nicholas Hecht         10   Kodiak               17:48.0   136.00   136
26    Owen Saltzman          11   Dimond               17:49.0   135.67   136
27    Rowan Robinson         10   South Anchorage      17:52.0   134.67   135
28    Dash Dicang            10   Dimond               17:53.0   134.33   134
29    Jarrett Jackson        9    Dimond               17:53.0   134.33   134
30    Jacob Johnson          10   Dimond               18:03.0   131.00   131
31    Dylan Autrey           9    Service              18:04.0   130.67   131
32    Joseph Hathaway        9    Kodiak               18:12.0   128.00   128
33    David Castro           12   Kodiak               18:19.0   125.67   126
34    Owen Hayes             10   Chugiak              18:25.0   123.67   124
35    Benjamin Ringsmuth     10   Chugiak              18:25.0   123.67   124
36    Julio Ramirez          11   East Anchorage       18:27.0   123.00   123
37    Liam Albertson         11   East Anchorage       18:32.0   121.33   121
38    Bengt Anderson         10   Kodiak               18:33.0   121.00   121
39    Walker Battreal        9    East Anchorage       18:35.0   120.33   120
40    Colton Bobo            11   Chugiak              18:38.0   119.33   119
Boys JV
1     Blake Hanley           10   West Anchorage       17:22.0   144.67   145
2     Gavin Yi               10   West Anchorage       17:32.0   141.33   141
3     Noa Kam-Magruder       9    Dimond               17:37.0   139.67   140
4     Chris Hines            12   Service              17:54.0   134.00   134
5     Thomas Tunney          9    South Anchorage      17:57.0   133.00   133
6     AJ Glover              10   Dimond               17:58.0   132.67   133
7     Skyler Amy             10   Service              17:59.0   132.33   132
8     Quinn Smith            12   West Anchorage       18:00.0   132.00   132
9     Mason Newell           9    Chugiak              18:00.0   132.00   132
1     Oliver Wright          10   West Anchorage       17:21.0   145.00   145

Girls Varsity
1     Emily Erickson         11   Dimond               18:52.0   115.67   116
2     Campbell Peterson      11   Chugiak              19:09.0   110.00   110
3     Elliana Zock           11   South Anchorage      19:15.0   108.00   108
4     Meredith Schwartz      11   Service              19:27.0   104.00   104
5     Smith Payton           12   West Anchorage       19:32.0   102.33   102
6     Kiley Dennis           11   Chugiak              19:45.0   98.00    98
7     Skyler Belmear         10   Chugiak              19:46.0   97.67    98
8     Ava Trembath           10   Eagle River          19:53.0   95.33    95
9     Ava Murphy             9    South Anchorage      19:53.0   95.33    95
10    Capozzi Addison        11   Chugiak              20:00.0   93.00    93
11    Zoe Rogers             9    West Anchorage       20:15.0   88.00    88
12    Ella Atteberry         10   South Anchorage      20:18.0   87.00    87
13    Emily Moore            10   Chugiak              20:18.0   87.00    87
14    Ina Kraus              10   Eagle River          20:18.0   87.00    87
15    Marley Ireland         11   East Anchorage       20:22.0   85.67    86
16    Maddy Reckmeyer        10   Service              20:23.0   85.33    85
17    Maggie Keffalos        12   South Anchorage      20:35.0   81.33    81
18    Avrey Campbell         9    Dimond               20:40.0   79.67    80
19    Cameryn Kauffman       10   South Anchorage      20:41.0   79.33    79
20    Ada Burrup             9    Chugiak              20:54.0   75.00    75
21    Berit Meyers           10   West Anchorage       20:58.0   73.67    74
22    Lily Pannkuk           12   West Anchorage       21:00.0   73.00    73
23    Sophia Mayers          12   West Anchorage       21:03.0   72.00    72
24    Nora McBride           10   Dimond               21:05.0   71.33    71
25    Tarja Latva-kiskola    12   West Anchorage       21:09.0   70.00    70
26    Lauren Dorris          11   West Anchorage       21:18.0   67.00    67
27    Nora Simon                  Service              21:23.0   65.33    65
28    Alana Lim              11   Service              21:27.0   64.00    64
29    Ayla Baker             9    Kodiak               21:40.0   59.67    60
30    Ruthie Richardson      11   Service              21:52.0   55.67    56
31    Linnea Gray            10   Eagle River          21:56.0   54.33    54
32    Madison Schuh          11   South Anchorage      21:57.0   54.00    54
33    Azalea Daugherty       9    Chugiak              21:58.0   53.67    54
34    Katelynn Seibert       9    Dimond               22:04.0   51.67    52
35    Cassidy Foster         10   Kodiak               22:07.0   50.67    51

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Colony Invitational 2021
 ... Aug 28, 2021 - Colony Twilight Course - Palmer, AK
 https://ak.milesplit.com/meets/441194-colony-invitational-2021/results/758266/formatted 

Boys Varsity - Top Team
1     David Sliwinski        11   Grace Christian School    16:39.77   163.74   164
3     Seth Lochmann          11   Grace Christian School    16:53.38   159.21   159
5     Aiden Zingone          12   Grace Christian School    17:01.21   156.60   157
12    Ben Thatcher           12   Grace Christian School    17:35.76   145.08   145
13    Robbie Annett          9    Grace Christian School    17:42.53   142.82   143
16    Geremu Daggett         11   Grace Christian School    17:59.10   137.30   137

Boys Varsity
1     David Sliwinski        11   Grace Christian School    16:39.77   163.74   164
2     Fischer Adams          10   Palmer                    16:41.46   163.18   163
3     Seth Lochmann          11   Grace Christian School    16:53.38   159.21   159
4     Preston Merchant       11   Anchorage Christian       17:00.65   156.78   157
5     Aiden Zingone          12   Grace Christian School    17:01.21   156.60   157
6     Zach Cheyette          11   Colony                    17:07.75   154.42   154
7     Landon Hayes           12   Wasilla                   17:14.57   152.14   152
8     Seamus Mcdonough       11   Homer                     17:16.21   151.60   152
9     Josh Brower            11   Anchorage Christian       17:21.30   149.90   150
10    Tobin Miller           10   Palmer                    17:24.32   148.89   149
11    Tobias Buchanan        10   Colony                    17:31.14   146.62   147
12    Ben Thatcher           12   Grace Christian School    17:35.76   145.08   145
13    Robbie Annett          9    Grace Christian School    17:42.53   142.82   143
14    Brennan Lackey         12   Wasilla                   17:47.48   141.17   141
15    Jayden Rice            11   Colony                    17:56.27   138.24   138
16    Geremu Daggett         11   Grace Christian School    17:59.10   137.30   137
17    Ryan Owens             12   Palmer                    18:01.84   136.39   136
18    Nathanael Johnson      12   Soldotna                  18:03.25   135.92   136
19    Stryder Kronberger     9    Anchorage Christian       18:21.81   129.73   130
20    Lance Seneff           11   Homer                     18:27.67   127.78   128
21    Coby Marvin            9    Colony                    18:28.35   127.55   128
22    Adams Veldstra         12   Homer                     18:37.14   124.62   125
23    Jonathan Gordon        11   Soldotna                  18:43.91   122.36   122
24    Zachary Daniel         11   Colony                    18:45.58   121.81   122
25    Caleb Hilty            10   Colony                    18:46.45   121.52   122

Girls Varsity
1     Katey Houser           12   Palmer                    19:47.26   102.25   102
2     Kai Waythomas          9    Grace Christian School    19:48.39   101.87   102
3     Ella Hopkins           9    Colony                    19:52.56   100.48   100
4     Jordan Strausbaugh     12   Soldotna                  20:56.75   79.08    79
5     Debbie Brower          10   Anchorage Christian       21:30.97   67.68    68
6     Shea Alaniva           11   Colony                    21:31.89   67.37    67
7     Teagan Rude            10   Glennallen                21:43.14   63.62    64
8     Frida Renner           10   Homer                     21:48.71   61.76    62
9     Mya Campbell           10   Redington                 21:53.12   60.29    60
10    Sophia Coverdell       12   Grace Christian School    21:57.74   58.75    59
11    Georgia Thatcher       10   Grace Christian School    22:09.91   54.70    55
12    Rebekah Annett         11   Grace Christian School    22:11.05   54.32    54
13    Faith Mondeel          9    Grace Christian School    22:18.99   51.67    52
14    Madeline Ortiz         11   Palmer                    22:34.98   46.34    46
15    Cheyenne Fields        9    Glennallen                22:35.63   46.12    46
16    Eryn Field             11   Homer                     22:36.92   45.69    46
17    Jordan Ruffner         12   Soldotna                  22:38.02   45.33    45
18    Monica Bustillos       12   Colony                    22:41.80   44.07    44
19    Elena Badajos          10   Homer                     22:47.03   42.32    42
20    Faith Carter           10   Anchorage Christian       23:02.94   37.02    37

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Pete Moss Benzie Invite 2021
 ... Aug 28, 2021 - Benzie Central High School - Benzonia, MI
 ... https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/187372/results 
 https://mi.milesplit.com/meets/440947-pete-moss-benzie-invite-2021/results/758074/formatted 

Boys Varsity Big - Top Team Scores
    1   Traverse City Central   49    16:30 Avg
    2   Lowell                  96    16:56 Avg
    3   Grand Rapids Christian  101   17:01 Avg
    4   East Grand Rapids       121   17:13 Avg

Boys Varsity Big - Top Team
4     Luke Venhuizen          12   Traverse City Central        15:47.3   172.23   172
9     Micah Bauer             11   Traverse City Central        16:07.4   165.53   166
13    Joe Muha                11   Traverse City Central        16:24.7   159.77   160
26    Jett Reimers            11   Traverse City Central        17:03.0   147.00   147
28    Sam Mcdonough           12   Traverse City Central        17:09.0   145.00   145
36    Zack Truszkowski        10   Traverse City Central        17:19.2   141.60   142
62    William Phillips        12   Traverse City Central        17:49.6   131.47   131

Boys Varsity Big
1     Riley Hough             12   Hartland                     14:41.2   194.27   194 *****
2     Hunter Jones            11   Benzie Central               15:00.4   187.87   188 **
3     Jeremy Williams         12   Lapeer                       15:31.9   177.37   177
4     Luke Venhuizen          12   Traverse City Central        15:47.3   172.23   172
5     Klay Grant              12   Muskegon Reeths-Puffer       15:51.3   170.90   171
6     Jonah Hochstetler       11   West MI Academy of Environme 15:58.1   168.63   169
7     Benne Anderson          11   Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills    16:04.2   166.60   167
8     Ian Hill                12   Spring Lake                  16:05.4   166.20   166
9     Micah Bauer             11   Traverse City Central        16:07.4   165.53   166
10    Caden Meyer             12   Zeeland East                 16:09.1   164.97   165
11    Juan David Hernandez    12   Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills    16:14.7   163.10   163
12    Sawyer Fowler           12   Lowell                       16:20.1   161.30   161
13    Joe Muha                11   Traverse City Central        16:24.7   159.77   160
14    Tyler Guggemos          12   Kalkaska                     16:25.4   159.53   160
15    Ben Zwart               12   Grand Rapids Christian       16:25.5   159.50   160
16    Cole Weston             12   Lowell                       16:31.3   157.57   158
17    Michael Williams        12   Lapeer                       16:33.0   157.00   157
18    Tinsae Nelson           12   Grand Rapids Christian       16:37.7   155.43   155
19    Isaac Stone             12   West MI Academy of Environme 16:38.5   155.17   155
20    Alex Thole              10   East Grand Rapids            16:48.7   151.77   152
21    Benjamin Bromley        11   Lowell                       16:53.6   150.13   150
22    Clayton Ackley          11   Hart                         16:54.7   149.77   150
23    Caleb Branch            11   Muskegon Mona Shores         16:54.8   149.73   150
24    Noah Bosley             12   Hart                         16:56.4   149.20   149
25    Willem DeGood           10   West MI Academy of Environme 17:02.9   147.03   147
26    Jett Reimers            11   Traverse City Central        17:03.0   147.00   147
27    Jackson Fowler          12   Lowell                       17:06.4   145.87   146
28    Sam Mcdonough           12   Traverse City Central        17:09.0   145.00   145
29    Elijah Robinson         11   East Grand Rapids            17:10.2   144.60   145
30    Josh Slocum             9    Traverse City St. Francis    17:12.8   143.73   144
31    Luke Dykstra            12   East Grand Rapids            17:13.6   143.47   143
32    Seth Conner             9    Jenison                      17:14.7   143.10   143
33    David Harris            11   St. Clair                    17:16.9   142.37   142
34    Reuben Wiering          11   Grand Rapids Christian       17:18.5   141.83   142
35    Dylan Clark             10   Grand Rapids Christian       17:19.1   141.63   142
36    Zack Truszkowski        10   Traverse City Central        17:19.2   141.60   142
37    Drew Moore              10   Grayling                     17:19.3   141.57   142
38    Cole Cunningham         12   St. Clair                    17:20.7   141.10   141
39    Brad White              10   Clare                        17:21.1   140.97   141
40    Cole Visser             10   Jenison                      17:23.0   140.33   140
41    Ryan Mcmahon            11   East Grand Rapids            17:23.2   140.27   140
42    Simon Triezenberg       9    Grand Rapids Christian       17:26.8   139.07   139
43    Aidan Kreps             10   Muskegon Mona Shores         17:28.0   138.67   139
44    Joseph Shotts           12   Jenison                      17:28.3   138.57   139
45    Kye Grant               9    Muskegon Reeths-Puffer       17:28.7   138.43   138
46    Collin Fall             12   Frankenmuth                  17:29.6   138.13   138
47    Davis Christy           10   East Grand Rapids            17:29.8   138.07   138
48    Joe Waalkes             10   Grand Rapids Christian       17:30.1   137.97   138
49    Jaxon Allen             10   Muskegon Reeths-Puffer       17:31.7   137.43   137
50    Ryan Kamp               11   Grand Rapids Northview       17:33.2   136.93   137
51    Ethan Smith             11   Jenison                      17:33.3   136.90   137
52    Ryan Brinker            10   East Grand Rapids            17:33.8   136.73   137
53    Josh Kerr               11   Traverse City St. Francis    17:35.0   136.33   136
54    Sam Davidson            12   Spring Lake                  17:36.7   135.77   136
55    Maxwell Mccarty         10   Belding                      17:37.9   135.37   135
56    Tucker Krumm            10   Traverse City St. Francis    17:38.3   135.23   135
57    Carter Phillips         12   Spring Lake                  17:39.1   134.97   135
58    Thomas Richards         12   Traverse City St. Francis    17:44.6   133.13   133
59    Ethan Grevengoed        11   Spring Lake                  17:46.0   132.67   133
60    Max Stitt               9    Hart                         17:46.8   132.40   132
61    Levi Mills              11   Lowell                       17:48.8   131.73   132
62    William Phillips        12   Traverse City Central        17:49.6   131.47   131
63    George Samra            12   East Grand Rapids            17:49.7   131.43   131
64    Carter Dean             12   West MI Academy of Environme 17:52.1   130.63   131
65    Grant Conger            11   Frankenmuth                  17:55.7   129.43   129
66    Ben Habers              10   West MI Academy of Environme 17:56.7   129.10   129
67    Brendan Wangler         11   Jenison                      17:56.9   129.03   129
68    Sam Vitale              12   St. Clair                    17:58.6   128.47   128
69    Austin Winkle           11   Jenison                      17:59.5   128.17   128
70    Nic Porter              10   Clare                        18:00.1   127.97   128
71    Keegan Cater            12   Lowell                       18:01.3   127.57   128
72    Connor Lubberts         12   Jenison                      18:01.4   127.53   128
73    Abdul Ghennewa          10   Manistee                     18:01.5   127.50   128
74    Lucas Ruffing           10   Spring Lake                  18:04.6   126.47   126
75    Davis Head              11   East Grand Rapids            18:08.9   125.03   125
76    Connor Kreger           12   St. Clair                    18:12.1   123.97   124
77    Trey Keson              10   Ludington                    18:13.6   123.47   123
78    Wyatt Dean              11   Hart                         18:18.2   121.93   122
79    Antonio Casarez         10   Lowell                       18:19.5   121.50   122
80    Peter Worden            12   West MI Academy of Environme 18:20.7   121.10   121
81    Blake Bennett           12   Lowell                       18:21.5   120.83   121
82    Alex Weber              12   Lowell                       18:22.4   120.53   121
83    Sam King                10   West MI Academy of Environme 18:23.1   120.30   120
84    Dylan Distelrath        10   St. Clair                    18:27.5   118.83   119
85    Conner Mcintyre         11   Traverse City St. Francis    18:27.6   118.80   119


Girls Varsity Big - Top Team Scores
    1   Ann Arbor Pioneer       35    18:30 Avg
    2   East Grand Rapids       109   19:28 Avg
    3   Grand Rapids Christian  132   19:42 Avg
    4   Hart                    144   19:51 Avg

Girls Varsity Big - Top Team
2     Rachel Forsyth          10   Ann Arbor Pioneer            17:45.0   134.00   134
4     Sarah Forsyth           12   Ann Arbor Pioneer            18:12.3   124.90   125
6     Cookie Baugh            12   Ann Arbor Pioneer            18:25.1   120.63   121
9     Emily Cooper            11   Ann Arbor Pioneer            18:46.5   113.50   114
21    Natalie Mello           10   Ann Arbor Pioneer            19:23.3   101.23   101
27    Charlotte Batra         12   Ann Arbor Pioneer            19:40.1   95.63    96

Girls Varsity Big
1     Julia Flynn             12   Traverse City Central        17:17.6   143.13   143 *
2     Rachel Forsyth          10   Ann Arbor Pioneer            17:45.0   134.00   134
3     Madelyn Frens           12   Grand Rapids Christian       17:56.0   130.33   130
4     Sarah Forsyth           12   Ann Arbor Pioneer            18:12.3   124.90   125
5     Alyson Enns             10   Hart                         18:15.3   123.90   124
6     Cookie Baugh            12   Ann Arbor Pioneer            18:25.1   120.63   121
7     Mary Richmond           10   Frankenmuth                  18:33.9   117.70   118
8     Natalie VanOtteren      10   Grand Rapids Christian       18:44.7   114.10   114
9     Emily Cooper            11   Ann Arbor Pioneer            18:46.5   113.50   114
10    Selma Anderson          10   Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills    18:49.6   112.47   112
11    Ainsley Workman         12   East Grand Rapids            18:49.9   112.37   112
12    Makenna Scott           12   Maple City-Glen Lake         18:51.1   111.97   112
13    Drew Muller             10   East Grand Rapids            18:54.9   110.70   111
14    Aiden Harrand           10   Buckley                      18:55.1   110.63   111
15    Jessica Jazwinski       9    Hart                         19:00.6   108.80   109
16    Sophia Rhein            11   Traverse City St. Francis    19:00.7   108.77   109
17    Julia Finley            12   Belding                      19:04.9   107.37   107
18    Ella Kirkwood           10   Traverse City Central        19:06.2   106.93   107
19    Alexis Ball             10   Traverse City Central        19:12.9   104.70   105
20    Elliott Smith           12   West MI Academy of Environme 19:17.5   103.17   103
21    Natalie Mello           10   Ann Arbor Pioneer            19:23.3   101.23   101
22    Annika Sandman          11   Lowell                       19:24.1   100.97   101
23    Adit Dau                12   Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills    19:28.1   99.63    100
24    Mylie Kelly             10   Benzie Central               19:30.1   98.97    99
25    Audrianna Enns          12   Hart                         19:36.0   97.00    97
26    Sophia Lado             10   East Grand Rapids            19:38.0   96.33    96
27    Charlotte Batra         12   Ann Arbor Pioneer            19:40.1   95.63    96
28    Ava King                10   West MI Academy of Environme 19:41.4   95.20    95
29    Maya Guikema            11   Jenison                      19:42.7   94.77    95
30    Lily Strelecki          12   Jenison                      19:45.1   93.97    94
31    Ella Christensen        10   Northville                   19:45.3   93.90    94
32    Sadey Seyferth          9    East Grand Rapids            19:46.3   93.57    94
33    Cassie Garcia           9    Northville                   19:46.3   93.57    94
34    Lily Parker             11   Spring Lake                  19:54.9   90.70    91
35    Betsy Skendzel          9    Traverse City St. Francis    20:06.9   86.70    87
36    Katrina Sandman         11   Lowell                       20:09.1   85.97    86
37    Payton Holtz            10   Grand Rapids Christian       20:10.6   85.47    85
38    Gina Couyoumjian        12   Northville                   20:11.2   85.27    85
39    Camryn Bodine           11   East Grand Rapids            20:13.3   84.57    85
40    Grace Slocum            9    Traverse City St. Francis    20:16.1   83.63    84
41    Lexie Ruffing           9    Spring Lake                  20:25.1   80.63    81
42    Kathleen Venhuizen      11   Traverse City Central        20:29.6   79.13    79
43    Maggie Otto             11   Jenison                      20:32.4   78.20    78
44    Hailey Lenhard          12   Frankenmuth                  20:45.7   73.77    74
45    Lexie Beth Nienhuis     9    Hart                         20:47.1   73.30    73
46    Maya Labonte            9    Northville                   20:50.7   72.10    72
47    Adia Sikkema            10   Grand Rapids Christian       20:50.9   72.03    72
48    Naomi Nelson            10   Grand Rapids Christian       20:51.1   71.97    72
49    Ava Pergitone           11   St. Clair                    20:54.2   70.93    71
50    Anna Triezenberg        11   Grand Rapids Christian       20:55.7   70.43    70
51    Keira Sandman           11   Lowell                       20:57.7   69.77    70
52    Katelyn Larue           11   Grand Rapids Christian       21:00.0   69.00    69
53    Reese Workman           10   East Grand Rapids            21:01.5   68.50    69
54    Robyn Hunt              11   Muskegon Mona Shores         21:03.4   67.87    68
55    Madelyn Vande Bunte     10   Jenison                      21:08.4   66.20    66
56    Lexi Hodges             12   West MI Academy of Environme 21:14.3   64.23    64
57    Gwendalynn Rickard      10   Big Rapids                   21:17.3   63.23    63
58    Allison Nobis           9    Clare                        21:19.1   62.63    63
59    Hattie Veenkant         12   Clare                        21:19.9   62.37    62
60    Autumn Brower           9    Ludington                    21:22.6   61.47    61
61    Cecilia Postma          10   Manistee                     21:24.0   61.00    61
62    Rylee Duffing           10   Traverse City St. Francis    21:30.2   58.93    59
63    Madison Rempalski       12   Grand Rapids Northview       21:32.0   58.33    58
64    Lauren Wooer            12   Kingsley                     21:32.4   58.20    58
65    Ella Thomas             11   West MI Academy of Environme 21:34.6   57.47    57
66    Rose Gregory            9    Northville                   21:34.8   57.40    57
67    Lauren Vanderlaan       12   Hart                         21:37.4   56.53    57
68    Summer Brower           9    Ludington                    21:37.5   56.50    57
69    Kate Langworthy         12   Big Rapids                   21:40.4   55.53    56
70    Nadia Grierson          9    Ludington                    21:41.8   55.07    55
71    Katherine Cook          10   Grand Rapids Northview       21:45.9   53.70    54
72    Avery Peters            10   Northville                   21:48.7   52.77    53
73    Cassidy Sanders         10   Grand Rapids Northview       21:50.6   52.13    52
74    Sofiah Coker            12   Clare                        21:51.0   52.00    52
75    Carley Lamborne         10   Belding                      21:51.7   51.77    52
76    Grace Moeggenborg       10   West MI Academy of Environme 21:54.5   50.83    51
77    Eleanor Vander Molen    12   East Grand Rapids            21:56.9   50.03    50
78    Lola Reimers            11   Traverse City Central        21:57.5   49.83    50
79    Jenna Pegman            12   Grand Rapids Christian       22:00.5   48.83    49
80    Anya Steele             9    Coopersville                 22:00.5   48.83    49
81    Campbell Hansen         10   Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills    22:01.2   48.60    49
82    Anna Doublestein        12   East Grand Rapids            22:03.8   47.73    48
83    Allye Risner            9    Lowell                       22:05.9   47.03    47
84    Anna Huizinga           12   Manistee                     22:06.6   46.80    47
85    Maggie Reszka           10   East Grand Rapids            22:10.3   45.57    46
86    Cecilia Conrad          11   Muskegon Mona Shores         22:10.6   45.47    45
87    Sarah Timmer            11   Grand Rapids Christian       22:13.3   44.57    45
88    Casey Leonard           10   Northville                   22:22.4   41.53    42
89    Kennedy Hynde           11   Muskegon Reeths-Puffer       22:23.1   41.30    41
90    Ava Unger               9    Northville                   22:23.7   41.10    41
91    Charlise Schulz         10   West MI Academy of Environme 22:25.2   40.60    41
92    Anna Stempky            12   Spring Lake                  22:25.4   40.53    41
93    Lilly Houle             10   Muskegon Mona Shores         22:25.5   40.50    41
94    Grace Lockhart          12   Muskegon Reeths-Puffer       22:31.9   38.37    38
95    Ava Tatko               12   Grand Rapids Christian       22:34.5   37.50    38

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Digger Invitational 2021 UT
 ... Aug 28, 2021 - Jordon High School - Sandy, UT
 https://ut.milesplit.com/meets/438174-digger-invitational-2021/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team
4     Isaac Jensen         11   Skyridge         16:24.44   163.85   164
6     Jonah Denison        11   Skyridge         16:33.63   160.79   161
7     Erol Yellowhair      12   Skyridge         16:38.94   159.02   159
8     Jayden Gibson        11   Skyridge         16:40.51   158.50   158
10    Dallyn Wright        12   Skyridge         16:46.32   156.56   157
12    Seth Kjar            12   Skyridge         16:57.86   152.71   153
15    Cooper Smith         12   Skyridge         17:01.61   151.46   151
1     Mckay Tuttle         12   Skyridge         17:15.21   146.93   147
19    Tyler Besaw          12   Skyridge         17:21.30   144.90   145

Boys Varsity
1     Sam Hansen           11   Woods Cross      15:54.81   173.73   174
2     Jake Giles           12   Wasatch          16:12.40   167.87   168
3     Alex Maxfield        11   West Jordan      16:21.96   164.68   165
4     Isaac Jensen         11   Skyridge         16:24.44   163.85   164
5     Jacob Jeffery        11   Jordan           16:26.23   163.26   163
6     Jonah Denison        11   Skyridge         16:33.63   160.79   161
7     Erol Yellowhair      12   Skyridge         16:38.94   159.02   159
8     Jayden Gibson        11   Skyridge         16:40.51   158.50   158
9     Kason Palmer         12   Copper Hills     16:44.92   157.03   157
10    Dallyn Wright        12   Skyridge         16:46.32   156.56   157
11    Oliver White         11   East             16:57.11   152.96   153
12    Seth Kjar            12   Skyridge         16:57.86   152.71   153
13    Tim Clarke           12   Woods Cross      17:00.88   151.71   152
14    Adam Kohlmann        12   Brighton         17:01.46   151.51   152
15    Cooper Smith         12   Skyridge         17:01.61   151.46   151
16    Collin Hiller        12   Copper Hills     17:08.65   149.12   149
17    Julian Thomas        10   Wasatch          17:15.21   146.93   147
18    Tekehu Munanui       10   Copper Hills     17:18.51   145.83   146
19    Tyler Besaw          12   Skyridge         17:21.30   144.90   145
20    Preston Gledhill     10   Taylorsville     17:22.50   144.50   145
21    Vance Langston       10   Brighton         17:25.45   143.52   144
22    Braden Smith         11   Copper Hills     17:25.60   143.47   143
23    Zack Goode           12   Wasatch          17:29.72   142.09   142
24    Aron Kohlmann        10   Brighton         17:40.93   138.36   138
25    Jack Bowen           12   Murray           17:45.68   136.77   137
26    Jaydale Hansen       11   Taylorsville     17:47.69   136.10   136
27    Corbin Riser         9    Copper Hills     17:47.97   136.01   136
28    Noah Tucker          10   Taylorsville     17:48.12   135.96   136
29    Tyger Goldfine       11   Jordan           17:48.50   135.83   136
30    Gabe Phippen         11   Woods Cross      17:50.98   135.01   135
31    Damien Hoch          11   Woods Cross      17:52.57   134.48   134
32    Jakob Paepke         11   Alta             17:54.67   133.78   134
33    Luke Bjerregaard     12   Alta             17:56.39   133.20   133
34    Talmage Howe         10   Brighton         17:59.07   132.31   132
35    Larkin Hancuff       10   Kearns           17:59.79   132.07   132
36    Brock Norseth        11   Brighton         18:00.61   131.80   132
37    Kaden Parkin         12   Jordan           18:03.59   130.80   131
38    Ezra Nelson          10   Skyridge         18:04.78   130.41   130
39    Carson Guymon        12   Wasatch          18:06.81   129.73   130
40    Carson Rasmussen     10   Copper Hills     18:07.85   129.38   129
41    Christian Spencer    12   Wasatch          18:09.13   128.96   129
42    Brennon Koldewyn     10   Woods Cross      18:12.73   127.76   128
43    Alex Eberhardt       11   Brighton         18:15.16   126.95   127
44    Seth Bell            11   Alta             18:18.89   125.70   126
45    Henry Benshoff       12   Brighton         18:25.48   123.51   124
46    Jack Jensen          9    Alta             18:25.85   123.38   123
47    Ephraim Cieslewicz   10   Wasatch          18:25.99   123.34   123
48    Spencer Marx         11   Woods Cross      18:26.95   123.02   123
49    Kolter Parkin        10   Jordan           18:34.17   120.61   121
50    Santiago Arciga      11   Murray           18:34.30   120.57   121
51    Isaac Morrison       11   Jordan           18:35.98   120.01   120
52    Austin Langston      10   Brighton         18:40.06   118.65   119
53    Cameron Archer       10   Alta             18:40.19   118.60   119
54    Caleb White          12   Woods Cross      18:51.72   114.76   115
55    Nathan Coop          10   Jordan           18:53.71   114.10   114

Boys JV
1     Mckay Tuttle         12   Skyridge         17:15.21   146.93   147
2     Zealand Riser        12   Copper Hills     17:30.46   141.85   142
3     Ethan Rohde          12   Skyridge         17:56.90   133.03   133

Boys Fr/Soph
1     Taylor Kjar          9    Skyridge         17:50.73   135.09   135
2     Brady Christensen    10   Woods Cross      17:51.67   134.78   135
3     Jameson Blanchard    10   Woods Cross      18:04.64   130.45   130
4     Cruz Hazen           9    Brighton         18:08.40   129.20   129


Girls Varsity
1     Caroline Rupper      12   Brighton         19:08.12   110.29   110
2     Kylie Olsen          11   Skyridge         19:17.42   107.19   107
3     Allison Munck        11   Wasatch          19:27.57   103.81   104
4     Lia Bell Selander    11   Brighton         19:38.62   100.13   100
5     Allyson Nelson       12   West Jordan      19:41.77   99.08    99
6     Whitley Kidd         10   Copper Hills     20:00.76   92.75    93
7     Kenzy Thomson        12   West Jordan      20:02.94   92.02    92
8     Mina Nydegger        11   Woods Cross      20:08.89   90.04    90
9     Emery Smith          12   Woods Cross      20:19.01   86.66    87
10    Skylie Barker        9    Copper Hills     20:24.87   84.71    85
11    Katie Hansen         9    Woods Cross      20:33.39   81.87    82
12    Emma Young           11   Brighton         20:34.66   81.45    81
13    Savannah Davies      10   Copper Hills     20:37.17   80.61    81
14    Holly Taylor         11   Skyridge         20:46.85   77.38    77
15    Sarah Seamons        10   Jordan           20:47.53   77.16    77
16    Andilusia Manwaring  10   Copper Hills     20:48.43   76.86    77
17    Marryn Poll          12   Skyridge         20:51.99   75.67    76
18    Tustian Taylor       12   Wasatch          20:53.87   75.04    75
19    Elise Hartsell       11   Skyridge         20:55.44   74.52    75
20    Halle Mehr           11   Skyridge         21:17.18   67.27    67
21    Georgia Henriod      10   East             21:18.32   66.89    67
22    Christi Bastidas     10   West Jordan      21:18.89   66.70    67
23    Ella Green           10   Wasatch          21:26.07   64.31    64
24    Lucy Lundberg        9    Copper Hills     21:30.55   62.82    63
25    Mesia Evans          10   Brighton         21:31.80   62.40    62
26    Audrey Burton        12   Wasatch          21:33.79   61.74    62
27    Naiya Coffman        12   Copper Hills     21:42.52   58.83    59
28    Lizzy Bastidas       12   West Jordan      21:44.83   58.06    58
29    Avery Parry          10   Brighton         22:02.47   52.18    52
30    Anna Fotheringham    10   West Jordan      22:03.57   51.81    52
31    Lillie Randall       11   Wasatch          22:14.96   48.01    48
32    Emma Greenwood       10   Skyridge         22:20.43   46.19    46
33    Lucy Allen           10   Wasatch          22:21.73   45.76    46
34    Katie Brown          10   Skyridge         22:23.17   45.28    45
35    Ava Buxton           11   Jordan           22:23.76   45.08    45
36    Tayleigh Ward        12   West Jordan      22:24.11   44.96    45
37    Brooklynn Oldroyd    10   Copper Hills     22:31.48   42.51    43
38    Olivia Richards      10   West Jordan      22:34.54   41.49    41
39    Sarah Mielke         12   Jordan           22:35.17   41.28    41
40    Elyse Gibson         11   Copper Hills     22:54.56   34.81    35
41    Tesha Krull          10   Wasatch          22:56.72   34.09    34
42    Mckenzie Winterton   12   Skyridge         23:02.05   32.32    32
43    McCall Turner        9    Murray           23:06.00   31.00    31
44    Sophie Jensen        12   Brighton         23:07.83   30.39    30
45    Grace Anderson       11   Alta             23:16.62   27.46    27
46    Sydney McClellan     11   Woods Cross      23:18.36   26.88    27

Girls JV
1     Alex Crawford        10   Wasatch          22:16.18   47.61    48
2     Jenae Brands         11   Copper Hills     22:48.33   36.89    37

Girls Fr/Soph
1     Kate Giles           10   Wasatch          20:34.66   81.45    81
2     Reese Mehr           9    Skyridge         22:35.33   41.22    41
3     Mackenzie Goode      10   Wasatch          22:51.10   35.97    36

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

D'Evelyn Dash 2021 CO
 ... Aug 28, 2021 - D'Evelyn HS XC Course - Denver, CO
  https://co.milesplit.com/meets/422223-develyn-dash-2021/results 

        **************************************
              Speed Ratings UNCERTAIN
        **************************************

Boys D1
1    Connor McCormick      12   Longmont                     15:13.0   180.67   181
2    Matthew Edwards       10   The Classical Academy        15:21.0   178.00   178
3    Andreas O'Malley      12   Longmont                     15:47.0   169.33   169
4    Patrick Doty          11   Conifer                      16:10.0   161.67   162
5    Grady Redding         12   Littleton                    16:34.0   153.67   154
6    David Rhoades         12   Arvada West                  16:42.0   151.00   151
7    Camden Law            11   Chatfield                    16:57.0   146.00   146
8    Jacob Sushinsky       10   Mullen                       17:10.0   141.67   142
9    Estin Bunnell         12   Green Mountain               17:11.0   141.33   141
10   Nathan Zayonc         11   Bear Creek                   17:15.0   140.00   140
11   Ryan Flaherty         12   The Classical Academy        17:16.0   139.67   140
12   Robert Carroll        12   Falcon                       17:16.0   139.67   140
13   Toler Wilson          12   Arvada West                  17:18.0   139.00   139
14   Isaac VanWestrienen   12   Conifer                      17:28.0   135.67   136
15   Miles Passerella      12   Arvada West                  17:30.0   135.00   135
16   Casey Golden          11   The Classical Academy        17:33.0   134.00   134
17   Asante Maez           12   Bear Creek                   17:37.0   132.67   133
18   Ammon Kitchen         11   Chatfield                    17:41.0   131.33   131
19   Jacob Culig           12   Bear Creek                   17:48.0   129.00   129
20   Wyatt Bly             11   Conifer                      17:50.0   128.33   128
21   Wiley Peterson        11   Bear Creek                   17:51.0   128.00   128
22   Daniel Lamey          11   Littleton                    17:52.0   127.67   128
23   Owen McCarter         12   Mullen                       17:52.0   127.67   128
24   Travis Hockin         12   Mullen                       17:54.0   127.00   127
25   Kieran Cameron        10   The Classical Academy        17:59.0   125.33   125
26   Riley McMurry         11   Chatfield                    18:11.0   121.33   121
27   Sawyer Gannon         11   Littleton                    18:12.0   121.00   121
28   Noah Phillips         10   Arvada West                  18:13.0   120.67   121
29   Kevin Martinez        12   Prairie View                 18:14.0   120.33   120
30   Mason Bessette        12   Chatfield                    18:17.0   119.33   119
31   Caleb Price           12   Prairie View                 18:20.0   118.33   118
32   Luke Suro             10   Littleton                    18:29.0   115.33   115
33   Giovanni Basile       10   Longmont                     18:40.0   111.67   112

Boys D2
1    Jack Lee              12   SkyView Academy              16:58.0   145.67   146
2    Jackson Fagerlin      9    Resurrection Christian       17:04.0   143.67   144
3    Nathan Schluessler    11   Peyton                       17:08.0   142.33   142
4    Matthew Campos        11   The Vanguard School          17:13.0   140.67   141
5    Calab Caciari         11   Valley                       17:34.0   133.67   134
6    Josh Kearse           11   Peyton                       17:57.0   126.00   126
7    Sawyer Peterson       11   Valley                       17:57.0   126.00   126
8    Colby Schafer         11   Valley                       18:03.0   124.00   124


Girls D1
1    Reese Tucker          10   Chatfield                    19:00.0   107.00   107
2    Amy O'Connell         11   Mullen                       19:12.0   103.00   103
3    Cassidy McDonald      10   The Classical Academy        19:21.0   100.00   100
4    Elisa Brear           12   Mullen                       19:26.0   98.33    98
5    Sawyer Wilson         11   The Classical Academy        19:41.0   93.33    93
6    Emerson Mullen        9    Chatfield                    19:58.0   87.67    88
7    Reagan Massey         10   Falcon                       20:03.0   86.00    86
8    Aidyn Covington       11   Chaparral                    20:08.0   84.33    84
9    Elizabeth Fender      12   Columbine                    20:17.0   81.33    81
10   Kira Van der Steen    11   Mullen                       20:18.0   81.00    81
11   Brooke Tompkins       12   Green Mountain               20:21.0   80.00    80
12   Chloe Cook            12   Chatfield                    20:22.0   79.67    80
13   Abby Freda            11   Arvada West                  20:36.0   75.00    75
14   Melayna Barclay       10   Chatfield                    20:44.0   72.33    72
15   Taylor Jack           10   Standley Lake                20:46.0   71.67    72
16   Katherine Hanson      12   Chatfield                    20:55.0   68.67    69
17   Josie Williams        12   Columbine                    20:57.0   68.00    68
18   Paige Machemer        12   Lakewood                     20:59.0   67.33    67
19   Kaia Chuita           9    Chatfield                    21:06.0   65.00    65
20   Kaylee Ellsworth      9    Chaparral                    21:09.0   64.00    64
21   Aspen Webb            10   Chatfield                    21:10.0   63.67    64
22   Audrey VanWestrienen  10   Conifer                      21:12.0   63.00    63
23   Alex Larson           12   Arvada West                  21:12.0   63.00    63
24   McKenzie Pullar       11   Littleton                    21:15.0   62.00    62
25   Amy Adcox             10   Falcon                       21:17.0   61.33    61
26   Joelle Wageman        11   Conifer                      21:20.0   60.33    60
27   Kelsie Heins          12   Longmont                     21:25.0   58.67    59
28   Angela Benallo        11   Arvada West                  21:27.0   58.00    58
29   Lucy Bell             9    Green Mountain               21:28.0   57.67    58
30   Lillian Young         10   Green Mountain               21:34.0   55.67    56
31   Katie Matuszynski     12   Chatfield                    21:34.0   55.67    56
32   Anna Austad           11   Columbine                    21:39.0   54.00    54
33   Madelyn Baillie       11   Wheat Ridge                  21:39.0   54.00    54
34   Clara Williams        10   Columbine                    21:44.0   52.33    52
35   Kenna Kaminski        9    Longmont                     21:46.0   51.67    52
36   Julia Brown           10   Mullen                       21:46.0   51.67    52
37   Gaia Price            11   Bear Creek                   21:48.0   51.00    51
38   Elizabeth Anderson    12   Chatfield                    21:48.0   51.00    51
39   Margaret Schmitz      12   Columbine                    21:48.0   51.00    51
40   Hannah Anderson       10   Chatfield                    21:52.0   49.67    50
41   Alicia Muller         12   Mullen                       21:52.0   49.67    50
42   Marissa Karpinski     11   Lakewood                     22:13.0   42.67    43
43   Aubrie Nicholas       11   Arvada West                  22:18.0   41.00    41
44   Taylor Krause         10   Chatfield                    22:21.0   40.00    40
45   Arabella England      10   Wheat Ridge                  22:23.0   39.33    39
46   Rhiannon Danborn      10   Arvada West                  22:23.0   39.33    39
47   Alley Harris          10   Green Mountain               22:29.0   37.33    37
48   Kayla Wong            12   Lakewood                     22:30.0   37.00    37
49   Katelyn Hyatt         9    Arvada West                  22:38.0   34.33    34
50   Octavia Gomez         11   Mullen                       22:39.0   34.00    34
51   Kenzie Wilkinson      12   Chaparral                    22:42.0   33.00    33
52   Hailey McCurdy        10   Chatfield                    22:44.0   32.33    32
53   Tanner Moore          12   Chatfield                    22:45.0   32.00    32
54   Kiera Bishop          9    Green Mountain               22:47.0   31.33    31
55   Kadence Baun          10   Falcon                       22:47.0   31.33    31

Girls D2
1    Nadhia Campos         9    The Vanguard School          18:57.0   108.00   108
2    Ella Howe             10   Resurrection Christian       19:55.0   88.67    89
3    Sophia Bull           12   Denver Christian             20:09.0   84.00    84
4    Ella Hedman           11   Elizabeth                    20:26.0   78.33    78
5    Chloe Callender       11   St. Mary's Academy           21:49.0   50.67    51
6    Annaka Rudolph        10   Peak to Peak Charter School  21:51.0   50.00    50
7    Jayden Miller         11   D'Evelyn                     22:10.0   43.67    44
8    Cecilia Richardson    12   Peyton                       22:13.0   42.67    43
9    Victoria Munoz        12   Skyview                      22:18.0   41.00    41
10   Avery Martinez        12   Elizabeth                    22:37.0   34.67    35

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Billings Invitational 2021 MT
 ... Aug 27, 2021 - Amend Park - Billings, MT
 https://mt.milesplit.com/meets/442256-billings-invitational-2021/results/757802/formatted 

Boys Varsity - Top Team
1     Connor Neil            12   Bozeman                    16:12.99   171.67   172
6     Kj Popiel              11   Bozeman                    16:45.79   160.74   161
15    Calvin Dore            12   Bozeman                    17:09.00   153.00   153
16    Joe Johns              12   Bozeman                    17:13.57   151.48   151
22    Wyatt May              12   Bozeman                    17:28.79   146.40   146
25    Rex Hamling            12   Bozeman                    17:32.70   145.10   145
41    Graves Kelly           12   Bozeman                    18:07.48   133.51   134

Boys Varsity
1     Connor Neil            12   Bozeman                    16:12.99   171.67   172
2     Carson Steckelberg     11   Gallatin                   16:13.55   171.48   171
3     Caleb Hansen           12   Dickinson                  16:26.81   167.06   167
4     Wyatt Ostler           12   Tongue River               16:34.93   164.36   164
5     Jaxon Straus           11   Billings West              16:41.34   162.22   162
6     Kj Popiel              11   Bozeman                    16:45.79   160.74   161
7     Gavin Budge            10   Skyview                    16:46.88   160.37   160
8     AJ Ash                 12   Dickinson                  16:48.47   159.84   160
9     Micah Abrams           12   Billings West              16:54.10   157.97   158
10    Ben Stewart            10   Cody                       16:57.04   156.99   157
11    Eli Hansen             10   Dickinson                  16:57.25   156.92   157
12    Mason Moler            10   Billings West              17:00.36   155.88   156
13    Nash Coley             10   Gallatin                   17:02.03   155.32   155
14    Al Spotted             11   Tongue River               17:06.25   153.92   154
15    Calvin Dore            12   Bozeman                    17:09.00   153.00   153
16    Joe Johns              12   Bozeman                    17:13.57   151.48   151
17    Brandon Emineth        12   Red Lodge                  17:15.92   150.69   151
18    Elijah Quick           12   Red Lodge                  17:17.30   150.23   150
19    Takes Enemy Alderan    12   Hardin                     17:19.12   149.63   150
20    Samuel Nash            12   Belgrade                   17:21.44   148.85   149
21    Peter Rehberger        12   Gallatin                   17:25.84   147.39   147
22    Wyatt May              12   Bozeman                    17:28.79   146.40   146
23    David Juergens         11   Cody                       17:29.93   146.02   146
24    Charlie Hulbert        10   Cody                       17:30.83   145.72   146
25    Rex Hamling            12   Bozeman                    17:32.70   145.10   145
26    Brandon Clingan        12   Belgrade                   17:34.50   144.50   145
27    Jack Bishop            11   Worland                    17:42.66   141.78   142
28    Noah Horning           12   Billings West              17:43.17   141.61   142
29    Eli Blythe             11   Gallatin                   17:44.21   141.26   141
30    Daniel Merritt         11   Powell County              17:47.06   140.31   140
31    Tayjan Joe             12   Hardin                     17:47.44   140.19   140
32    Kaden Lookhart         10   Belgrade                   17:50.74   139.09   139
33    Elias Stops At Pre     11   Hardin                     17:52.55   138.48   138
34    Tyler Hutton           10   Laurel                     17:57.49   136.84   137
35    Syler Pizzolato        9    Billings Sr                17:58.90   136.37   136
36    Alex Nelson            12   Huntley Project            17:59.62   136.13   136
37    Seth Petsch            12   Billings West              18:03.49   134.84   135
38    Jace Cofer             11   Dickinson                  18:04.66   134.45   134
39    Reed Larsen            11   Glasgow                    18:06.65   133.78   134
40    Lane Thompson          11   Glasgow                    18:06.67   133.78   134
41    Graves Kelly           12   Bozeman                    18:07.48   133.51   134
42    Kyler Holinde          9    Glasgow                    18:14.32   131.23   131
43    Garrett Walker         9    Belgrade                   18:24.42   127.86   128
44    Riley Schiller         12   Powell County              18:26.91   127.03   127
45    Gage Gunther           10   Custer Co District High    18:27.21   126.93   127
46    Jack Layton            10   Custer Co District High    18:27.63   126.79   127
47    Dylan Paris            12   Laurel                     18:27.74   126.75   127
48    Brian McNiven          10   Rocky Mountain College     18:28.55   126.48   126
49    Pason Gage             12   Laurel                     18:31.44   125.52   126
50    Kevin Graves           12   Huntley Project            18:31.66   125.45   125
51    Ryan Hoyt              12   Rocky Mountain College     18:32.26   125.25   125
52    Ty Volmer              10   Laurel                     18:32.28   125.24   125
53    Alaric Skjelver        11   Gallatin                   18:32.58   125.14   125
54    Caleb Mark             12   Hardin                     18:33.48   124.84   125
55    Grant Winters          12   Rocky Mountain College     18:34.11   124.63   125
56    Owen Foote             10   Laurel                     18:34.76   124.41   124
57    Aidan Brown            10   Belgrade                   18:37.03   123.66   124
58    Anthony Ackerman       10   Billings Central Catholic  18:37.75   123.42   123
59    Andrew Stump           12   Hardin                     18:38.21   123.26   123
60    Max Lefor              11   Dickinson                  18:38.31   123.23   123
61    Jake Skabo             10   Dickinson                  18:40.15   122.62   123
62    Riley Nielson          11   Cody                       18:44.10   121.30   121
63    Dalton Haugen          11   Fergus                     18:47.02   120.33   120
64    Baylor Burton          9    Huntley Project            18:47.74   120.09   120
65    Caleb Swisher          9    Dickinson                  18:51.93   118.69   119
66    Bryce Williams         11   Joliet                     18:53.42   118.19   118
67    Trygve Moler           12   Billings West              18:54.49   117.84   118
68    Bergen Miller          12   Glasgow                    18:54.59   117.80   118
69    Dayton Magone          12   Billings West              18:59.58   116.14   116
70    Jonah Henry            11   Laurel                     18:59.88   116.04   116


Girls Varsity - Top Teams
4     Ava Stafford           11   Cody                       19:45.82   101.73   102
5     Taylen Stinson         11   Cody                       19:53.76   99.08    99
6     Mekenzie Clark         12   Cody                       19:58.21   97.60    98
9     Kinley Bollinger       12   Cody                       20:20.13   90.29    90
16    Keira Jackson          10   Cody                       20:51.89   79.70    80
28    Zelma Rudd             11   Cody                       21:39.07   63.98    64
30    Elisa Wachob           10   Cody                       21:43.84   62.39    62

1     Hayley Burns           12   Bozeman                    19:07.38   114.54   115
8     Lucia Mccormick        11   Bozeman                    20:10.13   93.62    94
14    Serena Sproles         10   Bozeman                    20:45.49   81.84    82
24    Sarah Wheeler          11   Bozeman                    21:10.47   73.51    74
29    Nomi Friedman          10   Bozeman                    21:41.09   63.30    63
31    Natalie Patch          12   Bozeman                    21:46.21   61.60    62
47    Kate Galindo           12   Bozeman                    22:35.61   45.13    45

Girls Varsity
1     Hayley Burns           12   Bozeman                    19:07.38   114.54   115
2     Natalie Wood           11   Sweet Grass Co High Schl   19:28.72   107.43   107
3     Hannah Lukasik         12   Billings West              19:42.47   102.84   103
4     Ava Stafford           11   Cody                       19:45.82   101.73   102
5     Taylen Stinson         11   Cody                       19:53.76   99.08    99
6     Mekenzie Clark         12   Cody                       19:58.21   97.60    98
7     Iris Mckean            12   Glasgow                    19:59.53   97.16    97
8     Lucia Mccormick        11   Bozeman                    20:10.13   93.62    94
9     Kinley Bollinger       12   Cody                       20:20.13   90.29    90
10    Ellyse Moccasin        11   Hardin                     20:22.24   89.59    90
11    TJ Chirrick            9    Billings West              20:32.39   86.20    86
12    Mariah Aragon          10   Hardin                     20:35.83   85.06    85
13    Sophie Nedens          11   Hardin                     20:39.16   83.95    84
14    Serena Sproles         10   Bozeman                    20:45.49   81.84    82
15    Alexis Holton          12   Gallatin                   20:48.71   80.76    81
16    Keira Jackson          10   Cody                       20:51.89   79.70    80
17    Dierra Takes Enemy     10   Hardin                     20:53.77   79.08    79
18    Taylee Chirrick        10   Billings West              20:54.62   78.79    79
19    Jaycee Franco          12   Skyview                    20:56.22   78.26    78
20    Leila Gregoire         8    Dickinson                  20:57.35   77.88    78
21    Toree Manning          12   Skyview                    21:07.34   74.55    75
22    Allie Keith            12   Billings West              21:08.13   74.29    74
23    Carly Venable          10   Worland                    21:10.00   73.67    74
24    Sarah Wheeler          11   Bozeman                    21:10.47   73.51    74
25    Hannah Giese           10   Belgrade                   21:16.07   71.64    72
26    Brayli Reimer          11   Red Lodge                  21:29.39   67.20    67
27    Leyna Yenny            10   Gallatin                   21:34.40   65.53    66
28    Zelma Rudd             11   Cody                       21:39.07   63.98    64
29    Nomi Friedman          10   Bozeman                    21:41.09   63.30    63
30    Elisa Wachob           10   Cody                       21:43.84   62.39    62
31    Natalie Patch          12   Bozeman                    21:46.21   61.60    62
32    Lauren Taylor          12   Laurel                     21:47.68   61.11    61
33    Kabrie Cannon          12   Powell County              21:59.09   57.30    57
34    Ellie Brown            11   Custer Co District High    21:59.72   57.09    57
35    Victoria Takes Enemy   9    Hardin                     22:15.59   51.80    52
36    Bailey Binando         12   Red Lodge                  22:18.57   50.81    51
37    Nora Sundstrom         9    Billings Sr                22:19.59   50.47    50
38    Morgan Aune            12   Dickinson                  22:19.91   50.36    50
39    Lily Zimmer            10   Huntley Project            22:20.83   50.06    50
40    Tanae Baker            9    Glasgow                    22:22.42   49.53    50
41    Brynn Hillman          10   Powell County              22:23.82   49.06    49
42    Kendra Lien            11   Billings Sr                22:24.10   48.97    49
43    Peyton Laser           11   Dickinson                  22:25.25   48.58    49
44    Natalie Lile           12   Huntley Project            22:25.53   48.49    48
45    Grace Schopp           11   Gallatin                   22:26.27   48.24    48
46    Ava Robinson           9    Fergus                     22:32.17   46.28    46
47    Kate Galindo           12   Bozeman                    22:35.61   45.13    45
48    Gracie Bradley         12   Colstrip                   22:40.25   43.58    44
49    Greta Brown            9    Custer Co District High    22:42.28   42.91    43
50    Molly Paris            9    Laurel                     22:43.28   42.57    43
51    Ruby Carter            9    Billings Sr                22:45.64   41.79    42
52    Gretchen Donally       10   Huntley Project            22:45.70   41.77    42
53    Rachel Rasmussen       12   Powder River Co Dist High  22:47.37   41.21    41
54    Greta Tooke            9    Custer Co District High    22:53.27   39.24    39
55    Madeline Tranel        11   Skyview                    22:54.52   38.83    39
56    Lexi Williams          12   Red Lodge                  22:56.20   38.27    38
57    Alex Naber             10   Fergus                     23:01.43   36.52    37
58    Vanessa Willardson     12   Billings West              23:03.51   35.83    36
59    Brooke Binando         12   Red Lodge                  23:05.07   35.31    35
60    Winnie Phansombun      12   Fergus                     23:08.99   34.00    34

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================