[TullyRunners Home Page]

  Highest National Speed Ratings 2021

 ... as of -  October 21, 2021

[ Girls Highest Ratings ]

 

Note ... These are the highest individual speed ratings in the TullyRunners Database (as of October 21, 2021).

Speed Ratings in the TullyRunners Database come from limited-selected meets nationally (and most meets from within NY) ... Note that the State in the Tables below sometimes (not always) refers to the meet location.

Note ... I have time to speed rate only a limited number of races ... So some very good performances are therefore not included in the list below... The current list includes some 2-Mile XC results that will likely be removed at a later date.

 

 Boys Highest Speed Ratings 2021 (through Oct 21, 2021)
 
    Name                   Gr   School                        Meet                      St  Date       PL  Time      Speed Rating
1   Colin Sahlman          12   Newbury Park (SS)             Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  1   14:29.4   199.20   199
2   Leo Young              11   Newbury Park (SS)             Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  2   14:33.2   197.93   198
3   Riley Hough            12   Hartland                      Portage Invitational      MI  10/9/2021  1   14:37.1   197.63   198
4   Lex Young              11   Newbury Park (SS)             Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  3   14:34.6   197.47   197
5   Gavin Sherry           12   Conard High                   Ocean State Invite        CT  9/25/2021  1   14:58.6   196.48   196
6   Jackson Barna          12   Ridge HS                      Manhattan Invite          NJ  10/9/2021  1   12:04.8   196.15   196
7   Aaron Sahlman          11   Newbury Park (SS)             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  2   13:42.3   195.90   196
8   Marco Langon           12   Bridgewater-Raritan HS        Manhattan Invite          NJ  10/9/2021  1   12:13.0   193.17   193
9   Gitch Hayes            12   LaSalle                       Manhattan Invite          NY  10/9/2021  2   12:13.6   192.95   193
10  Gary Martin            12   Archbishop Wood               Paul Short Run            PA  10/1/2021  1   14:49.0   192.67   193
11  Hunter Jones           11   Benzie Central                Portage Invitational      MI  10/9/2021  1   14:52.3   192.57   193
12  Connor Ackley          11   Hil. Davidson                 McQuaid Invitational      OH  10/2/2021  1   14:44.3   192.23   192
13  Larry Josh Edwards     12   University High               Carlisle Invite           PA  9/25/2021  1   15:11.4   192.20   192
14  Zane Bergen            12   Niwot                         Longs Peak League         CO  10/13/2021 1   14:42.2   191.93   192
15  Jamar Distel           12   Riverside                     Richland Invitational     WA  10/9/2021  1   14:12.5   191.82   192
16  Callum Sherry          12   Conard High                   Ocean State Invite        CT  9/25/2021  3   15:14.6   191.12   191
17  Sam Rich               12   Catawba Ridge HS              Southern Showcase         SC  9/18/2021  1   14:38.7   191.10   191
18  Izaiah Steury          12   Angola                        Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/18/2021  1   14:51.0   190.99   191
19  Sam Scott              10   Minneapolis Southwest         Minneapolis City Conf     MN  10/13/2021 1   15:12.3   190.90   191
20  Caleb Jarema           12   Pinckney                      Portage Invitational      MI  10/9/2021  2   14:57.5   190.83   191
21  Kole Mathison          11   Carmel                        Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/18/2021  2   14:52.1   190.63   191
22  Isaac Teeples          12   Kamiakin                      Bellevue Invitational     WA  9/25/2021  1   14:55.8   190.40   190
23  Luke Anthony           12   East Lyme                     Ocean State Invite        CT  9/25/2021  4   15:17.3   190.25   190
24  Luke Ondracek          12   Walsh Jesuit                  McQuaid Invitational      OH  10/2/2021  2   14:50.7   190.10   190
25  Rheinhardt Harrison    12   Nease HS                      New World Fall Spect      FL  10/2/2021  1   14:45.0   190.00   190
26  Patrick Koon           10   Leon HS                       FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 1   15:09.8   189.73   190
27  Emmanuel Sgouros       12   St. John's Houston            McNeil-Hoka One Inv       TX  9/25/2021  1   15:01.0   189.67   190
28  Ethan Coleman          12   Olympia                       Bill Kehoe Invite         WA  10/9/2021  1   14:52.7   189.43   189
29  Jefferson Mcmullin     12   Lehi                          Utah 5A-6A-Divisional     UT  10/12/2021 1   15:28.9   189.37   189
30  Ryan Bush              12   Saratoga                      McQuaid Invitational      NY  10/2/2021  3   14:53.9   189.03   189
31  Zachary Ayers          12   Davis (SJ)                    Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  5   15:00.0   189.00   189
32  Christopher Caudillo   11   Clovis (CS)                   Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  6   15:00.0   189.00   189
33  Peter Baracco          12   Farmington                    MSU Spartan Inv           MI  9/17/2021  2   15:21.3   188.90   189
34  James Crabtree         12   Sherwood                      Nike Hole in Wall         WA  10/9/2021  1   14:45.5   188.83   189
35  Krishna Thirunavukkaras12   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School    Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/18/2021  3   14:58.0   188.65   189
36  Michael Toppi          12   Viera HS                      FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 2   15:13.1   188.63   189
37  Nick Gilles            11   Minnetonka                    Lake Conf Champ           MN  10/14/2021 1   15:16.3   188.57   189
38  Ethan Ashley           12   Denmark                       Coach Wood Invite         GA  10/16/2021 1   15:01.4   188.54   189
39  Tyrone Gorze           11   Crater                        Crater Twilight           OR  10/8/2021  1   14:29.3   188.23   188
40  Evan Thornton-Sherman  12   St. Johnsbury Academy         Woods Trail Run           VT  10/2/2021  1   16:11.9   188.03   188
41  Kevin Sanchez          11   Austin Vandegrift             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  5   14:06.0   188.00   188
42  Alexander Partlow      12   Carbondale                    Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/18/2021  1   15:12.1   187.95   188
43  Cruize Corvin          11   Lakes                         Bellevue Invitational     WA  9/25/2021  2   15:03.6   187.80   188
44  Walker St. John        12   Grapevine                     Garmin MileSplit          TX  9/11/2021  1   14:57.9   187.70   188
45  William Zegarski       12   Little Miami                  OHSAA Early Season        OH  8/21/2021  2   15:40.1   187.63   188
46  Alex Mader             12   Lick Wilmerding (NC)          Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  7   15:04.3   187.57   188
47  Max Girardet           12   Central Catholic              Chile Pepper Fest         AR  10/2/2021  1   14:55.5   187.50   188
48  Connor McCormick       12   Longmont                      Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  2   14:55.9   187.37   187
49  Matthew Stratton       12   St. Johns Country Day School  FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 3   15:16.9   187.37   187
50  Brady Masters          12   Madison Central               Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/18/2021  2   15:14.2   187.27   187
51  Connor Burns           11   Southern Boone County         Chile Pepper Fest         AR  10/2/2021  2   14:56.3   187.23   187
52  Hudson Heikkinen       12   Plano West                    Garmin MileSplit          TX  9/11/2021  2   14:59.4   187.20   187
53  Wesley Shipsey         11   Central Catholic              Chile Pepper Fest         AR  10/2/2021  3   14:56.6   187.13   187
54  Ty Garrett             11   Valor Christian               Rim Rock Farm             KS  9/25/2021  1   15:18.0   187.00   187
55  CJ Singleton           12   Butler                        Carlisle Invite           PA  9/25/2021  2   15:27.4   186.87   187
56  Ryan Motondo           12   Williams, Walter M            Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  2   15:09.5   186.83   187
57  Charlie North          12   Franklin                      Lewis and Clark Inv       OR  10/16/2021 1   14:40.0   186.67   187
58  Tyler Canaday          12   Severna Park                  Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  3   15:10.0   186.67   187
59  Reese Kilbarger-Stumpf 12   Columbus North                Eagle Classic Brown       IN  9/11/2021  2   14:58.1   186.63   187
60  Nate Jaster            12   American Fork                 Wahsatch Rendezvous       UT  8/28/2021  1   15:07.4   186.54   187
61  Kenan Pala             12   Francis Parker (SD)           Mt. Carmel Invitational   CA  9/18/2021  1   14:58.4   186.53   187
62  Micah Blomker          10   Shawnee Mission North         Roy Griak Invite          MN  9/24/2021  2   15:56.0   186.33   186
63  Shane Brosnan          12   Union Catholic Reg. HS        NJ Shore Coaches          NJ  10/2/2021  1   15:50.0   186.33   186
64  Sahil Dodda            12   Dallas St Marks               Lovejoy Fall Fest         TX  9/4/2021   1   15:29.2   186.27   186
65  Jackson Shorten        12   Mountain View                 Longs Peak League         CO  10/13/2021 2   14:59.3   186.23   186
66  Mark Trammel           12   Santa Fe Christian (SD)       Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  8   15:08.6   186.13   186
67  Keegan Smith           9    Knoxville Catholic            Southern Showcase         AL  9/18/2021  2   14:53.8   186.07   186
68  Jack Gregorski         12   Corning                       Bob Goodell Inv           NY  9/11/2021  1   15:15.0   186.00   186
69  Samuel Burgess         11   Framingham                    Manchester Invite         NH  9/25/2021  1   15:39.0   186.00   186
70  Kaden Levings          11   Cheyenne Mountain             Liberty Bell Inv          CO  9/11/2021  1   15:00.0   186.00   186
71  Isaiah Givens          12   Pasadena (SS)                 Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  3   15:00.2   185.93   186
72  Luke Venhuizen         12   Traverse City Central         Shepherd BLUEJAY          MI  10/2/2021  2   15:03.2   185.93   186
73  Gavin Ehlers           12   Westhampton                   Manhattan Invite          NY  10/9/2021  3   12:33.0   185.90   186
74  Nick Carpenter         12   Trinity Prep                  FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 4   15:21.9   185.70   186
75  William Schneider      11   Bishop Blanchet               Nike Hole in Wall         WA  10/9/2021  3   14:54.9   185.70   186
76  Adin Dibble            12   Sonora (SJ)                   Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  9   15:10.3   185.57   186
77  Myles Hogan            12   Fordham Prep                  McQuaid Invitational      NY  10/2/2021  4   15:04.8   185.40   185
78  Spenser Wolf           12   Forest Park                   Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/18/2021  3   15:19.9   185.36   185
79  Julian Franjieh        12   Niskayuna                     Burnt Hills Inv-V3        NY  10/16/2021 2   15:14.0   185.33   185
80  Tayson Echohawk        11   Orem                          Border Wars               UT  9/24/2021  1   14:53.0   185.33   185
81  Nick Falk              12   New Trier                     Peoria Invitational       IL  10/2/2021  1   14:23.1   185.30   185
82  Jeffery Rogers         12   Sherwood                      Nike Portland             OR  9/25/2021  2   14:59.1   185.30   185
83  Isaiah Givens          12   Pasadena High (SS)            Cool Breeze Invite        CA  9/3/2021   1   14:08.1   185.30   185
84  Rendon Kuykendall      11   Hope Christian                Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  4   15:02.2   185.27   185
85  Jeremy Kain            12   Scotts Valley (CC)            Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  10  15:11.5   185.17   185
86  Ethan Pedersen         11   Eastlake                      Bellevue Invitational     WA  9/25/2021  3   15:11.9   185.03   185
87  Ben Kirbo              12   Chiles HS                     FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 5   15:23.9   185.03   185
88  Will Soule             12   Mount Tabor                   Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  4   15:14.9   185.03   185
89  Logan Seger            12   St. Thomas Aquinas            Rim Rock Farm             KS  9/25/2021  2   15:23.9   185.03   185
90  Antonio Camacho-Bucks  11   Centennial                    Carlisle Invite           PA  9/25/2021  3   15:33.0   185.00   185
91  Joey Hendershot        12   Niwot                         Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  5   15:03.1   184.97   185
92  Luke Athay             10   Idaho Falls                   Border Wars               UT  9/24/2021  3   14:54.9   184.70   185
93  Seth Clevenger         12   Haddonfield Memorial HS       NJ Shore Coaches          NJ  10/2/2021  1   15:55.0   184.67   185
94  Jacob Heredia          12   Clifton HS                    NJ Shore Coaches          NJ  10/2/2021  1   15:55.0   184.67   185
95  Jimmy Mullarkey        12   Fern Creek                    Tiger Run                 KY  8/28/2021  1   15:07.1   184.63   185
96  Levi Streeval          12   Daniel Boone                  adidas Challenge          NC  9/18/2021  2   15:22.2   184.60   185
97  Bryce Reeburgh         12   Golden                        Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  6   15:04.4   184.53   185
98  Caleb Lakeman          12   Tualatin                      Ash Creek Fest            OR  9/11/2021  1   14:58.5   184.50   185
99  Luke Wiley             12   Warren                        Peoria Invitational       IL  10/2/2021  2   14:25.7   184.43   184
100 James May              12   Marietta                      Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  5   15:16.9   184.37   184
101 Nathan Brimhall        12   Shenendehowa                  Queensbury-V1             NY  9/18/2021  1   15:35.4   184.21   184
102 Jake Bach              11   Palmer Ridge                  Liberty Bell Inv          CO  9/11/2021  3   15:05.5   184.17   184
103 Logan Marek            12   Ironwood Ridge                Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  7   15:05.8   184.07   184
104 Landen McNair          12   Bartlett                      Southern Showcase         AL  9/18/2021  3   14:59.9   184.03   184
105 Charlie Ortmans        11   The Potomac School            MileStat.com Invite       VA  10/16/2021 1   15:24.0   184.00   184
106 AJ Antonelli           12   Deer Creek                    Garmin MileSplit          TX  9/11/2021  3   15:09.1   183.97   184
107 Jake Liebert           10   Wando                         Wendy's Invitational      NC  10/2/2021  1   15:30.8   183.73   184
108 Hector Martinez        11   Newbury Park (SS)             Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  12  15:15.9   183.70   184
109 Devan Kipyego          11   St. Raphael Academy           Manhattan Invite          NY  10/9/2021  1   12:39.2   183.65   184
110 Ethan Lipham           12   Berkeley Prep HS              FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 6   15:28.1   183.63   184
111 Nathanael Berhane      12   Wylie High                    Garmin MileSplit          TX  9/11/2021  4   15:10.2   183.60   184
112 Derek Leicht           12   Dubuque Hempstead             Heartland Classic         IA  9/18/2021  1   15:37.3   183.57   184
113 Nathan Lopez           11   St. John's Prep               Ocean State Invite        RI  9/25/2021  6   15:37.8   183.41   183
114 Ryan Watts             12   Edwardsville                  Peoria Invitational       IL  10/2/2021  3   14:28.8   183.40   183
115 Aidan Hodge            11   Hempfield (3)                 Paul Short Run            PA  10/1/2021  1   15:16.8   183.40   183
116 Joey Sandel            12   Johnson Ferry Christian Acad  Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  8   15:07.8   183.40   183
117 Conor Gibson           12   West Torrance (SS)            Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  7   14:19.9   183.37   183
118 Jacob Nenow            11   Jesuit                        Nike Hole in Wall         WA  10/9/2021  4   15:02.0   183.33   183
119 Erik Le Roux           12   Cheyenne Mountain             Border Wars               UT  9/24/2021  4   14:59.0   183.33   183
120 Ronan Luff             11   Trinity School                Suffern Invite-VB         NY  9/11/2021  1   15:29.2   183.27   183
121 Sam Kirchner           12   Millard West                  Rim Rock Farm             KS  9/25/2021  3   15:29.6   183.13   183
122 Owen McArdle           12   Yorktown                      Carlisle Invite           PA  9/25/2021  4   15:38.8   183.07   183
123 Jai Dawson             12   Dana Hills (SS)               Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  13  15:17.9   183.03   183
124 Terrence Keyes         12   Gilbert                       Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  9   15:09.0   183.00   183
125 Nathaniel Avila        12   Clovis (CS)                   Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  14  15:18.0   183.00   183
126 Michael Bohlke         12   Newington                     Wickham Park Inv          CT  10/9/2021  1   15:54.0   183.00   183
127 Cooper Quigley         12   Selah                         Nike Portland             OR  9/25/2021  4   15:06.1   182.97   183
128 Nikhil DeNatale        12   Trinity School                Manhattan Invite          NY  10/9/2021  7   12:41.1   182.96   183
129 Edward Blaha           12   Pace Academy                  Alexander-Asics           GA  10/2/2021  2   15:18.2   182.94   183
130 Nick Puhl              12   Hil. Davidson                 OHSAA Early Season        OH  8/21/2021  3   15:54.3   182.90   183
131 Daniel Appleford       12   Newbury Park (SS)             Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  15  15:18.4   182.87   183
132 Chris Coles            12   Claremont (SS)                Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  16  15:18.6   182.80   183
133 Jayden Fitzgarrald     12   American Fork                 Utah Region 4 Champ       UT  10/5/2021  1   15:09.6   182.80   183
134 Caleb Lind             12   Lutheran (St. Charles)        Gans Creek Classic        MO  9/25/2021  2   15:09.6   182.80   183
135 Jeremy Williams        12   Lapeer                        MSU Spartan Inv           MI  9/17/2021  5   15:39.6   182.80   183
136 Land Lambert           12   Durango                       Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  10  15:09.7   182.77   183
137 Adam Magoulas          12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory Sch  HOKA FLrunners.com        FL  10/2/2021  1   15:30.7   182.76   183
138 Nathan Solomon         12   Shiloh                        Coach Wood Invite         GA  10/16/2021 2   15:18.8   182.73   183
139 Graham Mussmon         12   Loudoun Valley                Third Battle Invite       VA  10/16/2021 1   15:21.9   182.70   183
140 Matthew Servin         11   Champlain Valley Union        Manhattan Invite          VT  10/9/2021  8   12:41.8   182.70   183
141 Jack Tavaglione        12   Voorhees HS                   NJ Shore Coaches          NJ  10/2/2021  2   16:01.0   182.67   183
142 Cooper Wasson          9    Bluegrass United Home School  Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/18/2021  5   15:28.1   182.65   183
143 Marcellus Mines        10   Joliet West                   Peoria Invitational       IL  10/2/2021  4   14:31.2   182.60   183
144 Alex Mckane            12   Iowa City West                Heartland Classic         IA  9/18/2021  2   15:40.4   182.53   183
145 Maxwell Hardin         11   Auburn                        Southern Showcase         AL  9/18/2021  4   15:04.5   182.52   183
146 Miles Brush            12   Chelsea                       Jesse Owens Classic       AL  10/2/2021  1   15:10.5   182.51   183
147 Sage Wilde             10   Liberty North                 Chile Pepper Fest         AR  10/2/2021  5   15:10.8   182.40   182
148 Aidan Dimick           12   Carlmont (CC)                 Bellarmine Terry Ward     CA  10/16/2021 1   15:37.8   182.40   182
149 Ryan Maney             12   HB Plant HS                   FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 7   15:31.8   182.40   182
150 Dennis Fortuna         12   Triton Regional HS            NJ Shore Coaches          NJ  10/2/2021  1   16:02.0   182.33   182
151 Xavier Jemison         12   McLean                        MileStat.com Invite       VA  10/16/2021 2   15:29.0   182.33   182
152 Conor Daly             12   Westfield HS                  NJ Shore Coaches          NJ  10/2/2021  2   16:02.0   182.33   182
153 Grady Mylander         12   Nampa Christian               Winston Tilzey Invite     ID  10/13/2021 1   14:59.0   182.33   182
154 Bryce Gilmore          12   Sage Creek (SD)               Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  8   14:23.1   182.30   182
155 Liam Heninger          11   Mountain View                 Border Wars               UT  9/24/2021  5   15:02.2   182.26   182
156 Jacob Laney            11   Porter Ridge                  Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  8   15:23.3   182.23   182
157 Abe Eckman             12   Jasper                        Eagle Classic Brown       IN  9/11/2021  3   15:11.4   182.20   182
158 Sean Morello           11   Albany (NC)                   Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  17  15:20.5   182.17   182
159 Joe Sapone             11   Holy Innocents' Episcopal Sch Wingfoot Classic          GA  9/24/2021  1   15:29.6   182.13   182
160 Damian Frausto         12   Durango                       Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  11  15:11.9   182.03   182
161 Ryan Watson            12   Justice                       MileStat.com Invite       VA  10/16/2021 3   15:30.0   182.00   182
162 Logan Peel             11   Cedar                         Utah Pre-State            UT  9/16/2021  1   15:51.1   181.97   182
163 Andrew Hauser          10   Rock Bridge                   Gans Creek Classic        MO  9/25/2021  3   15:12.2   181.93   182
164 Tanish Chettiar        12   Bellarmine College Prep       Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  18  15:21.3   181.90   182
165 Cooper Michaud         12   Classical                     Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  9   15:24.4   181.87   182
166 Owen Johnson           12   Ann Arbor Pioneer             Portage Invitational      MI  10/9/2021  4   15:24.4   181.87   182
167 Charlie Schuman        12   Carmel                        IHSAA Regional 10         IN  10/16/2021 3   15:30.5   181.83   182
168 Max Sannes             12   Big Bear (SS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  9   14:24.5   181.83   182
169 Evan Bork              12   St. Edward                    Tiffin Carnivall          OH  9/11/2021  1   15:30.6   181.80   182
170 Grayson Wilcott        12   Kamiakin                      Bellevue Invitational     WA  9/25/2021  4   15:21.7   181.77   182
171 Benjamin Rothering     12   Blessed Trinity               Wingfoot Classic          GA  9/24/2021  2   15:30.9   181.70   182
172 Benjamin Collins       12   Sheldon                       Nike Portland             OR  9/25/2021  6   15:09.9   181.70   182
173 Jared Steins           12   Servite (SS)                  Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  19  15:22.0   181.67   182
174 Simeon Birnbaum        11   Rapid City Stevens            Nike Heartland Pre        SD  9/11/2021  1   15:34.0   181.67   182
175 Joshua Ruiz            10   Belen Jesuit Preparatory Sch  FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 8   15:34.0   181.67   182
176 Micah Wilson           12   St. Charles East              Harvey Braus Inv          IL  9/11/2021  1   14:52.1   181.63   182
177 Nathan Atchue          11   Franklin County               Knights Crossing          VA  9/11/2021  1   15:13.2   181.60   182
178 Braden King            12   Jesuit (SJ)                   John Ruff Invite          CA  9/11/2021  1   15:55.3   181.58   182
179 Nate Verska            12   South Forsyth                 Coach Wood Invite         GA  10/16/2021 4   15:22.3   181.56   182
180 Christian Gonzalez     12   Decatur                       Coach Wood Invite         GA  10/16/2021 5   15:22.4   181.54   182
181 Noah Jodon             12   Desert Vista                  Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  12  15:13.4   181.53   182
182 Evan Waterton          12   Monticello                    Suffern Invite-VA         NY  9/11/2021  1   15:34.4   181.53   182
183 Conner Wingfield       12   Daniel Boone                  Knights Crossing          VA  9/11/2021  2   15:13.5   181.50   182
184 Trey Leathers          12   Grapevine                     McNeil-Hoka One Inv       TX  9/25/2021  4   15:25.5   181.50   182
185 Matthew Fernando       12   Westminster School            Coach Wood Invite         GA  10/16/2021 6   15:22.5   181.49   181
186 Albert Tawil-Brown     11   HB Plant HS                   FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 9   15:34.6   181.47   181
187 Sawyer Clarkson        11   Belle Fourche                 Augie Twilight            SD  9/3/2021   1   15:34.7   181.44   181
188 Ethan Godsey           12   Agoura (SS)                   Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  10  14:25.8   181.40   181
189 Ethan Lee              12   Liberty North                 Rim Rock Farm             KS  9/25/2021  5   15:34.8   181.40   181
190 Noah Jenkins           11   Herriman                      Utah 5A-6A-Divisional     UT  10/12/2021 1   15:52.9   181.37   181
191 Caleb Kenyon           12   North Pocono                  Paul Short Run            PA  10/1/2021  2   15:23.0   181.33   181
192 Ethan Peterson         12   Farmington                    Utah Pre-State            UT  9/16/2021  3   15:53.0   181.33   181
193 Will Douglas           11   Camden Central                Southern Showcase         AL  9/18/2021  5   15:08.1   181.31   181
194 Brennan Foody          12   Aliso Niguel (SS)             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  11  14:26.3   181.23   181
195 Rocky Hansen           11   Christ School                 Eye Opener                SC  9/4/2021   1   15:32.3   181.23   181
196 Drew Costelow          11   Valor Christian               Liberty Bell Inv          CO  9/11/2021  4   15:14.3   181.23   181
197 Isaiah Billingsley     12   Tilden McMullen               FEAST Patriot Invite      TX  9/4/2021   2   14:56.5   181.16   181
198 Ryan Pajak             10   Ringgold                      Paul Short Run            PA  10/1/2021  3   15:23.6   181.13   181
199 Isaac Davelaar         11   Sioux Falls Christian         Nike Heartland Pre        SD  9/11/2021  2   15:35.6   181.13   181
200 Michael Maiorano       12   South Medford                 Nike Portland             OR  9/25/2021  8   15:11.6   181.13   181
201 Logan Law              11   Milwaukie                     Nike Portland             OR  9/25/2021  7   15:11.6   181.13   181
202 Kyle Urban             12   Alden                         KNOX Invitational         NY  9/11/2021  1   15:50.8   181.08   181
203 Elliott Kleckner       12   South Central                 Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  10  15:26.8   181.07   181
204 Omer Ibrahim           11   El Paso Pebble Hills          Nike South Invite         TX  10/2/2021  1   13:44.8   181.07   181
205 Benjamin Balazs        12   Sunset                        Nike Portland             OR  9/25/2021  9   15:11.9   181.03   181
206 Andrew Littlehales     12   Delsea Regional HS            Briarwood Invite          PA  9/18/2021  1   16:12.0   181.00   181
207 Andrew Mcgonigle       11   Owen J. Roberts               Paul Short Run            PA  10/1/2021  4   15:24.1   180.97   181
208 Connor Henson          12   Columbia Academy              Memphis Twilight          TN  9/4/2021   2   15:39.1   180.96   181
209 Ike Blough             12   Mount Academy                 Bowdoin Classic-V2        NY  9/25/2021  3   16:21.2   180.93   181
210 Jack Kelke             12   Romeo                         Portage Invitational      MI  10/9/2021  5   15:27.2   180.93   181
211 Eric Sankey            12   Fairview                      Liberty Bell Inv          CO  9/11/2021  5   15:15.2   180.93   181
212 Lane Hoyes             12   Thomas Nelson                 Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/18/2021  6   15:33.2   180.92   181
213 Tyler Chipman          12   Mountain View                 Border Wars               UT  9/24/2021  6   15:06.3   180.91   181
214 Adam Thibodeau         12   La Salle Academy              Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  11  15:27.3   180.90   181
215 Will Lohr              12   Sioux City North              Heartland Classic         IA  9/18/2021  4   15:45.3   180.90   181
216 Colby Robbins          12   Sunlake HS                    FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 10  15:36.3   180.90   181
217 Owen Sharnas           12   Romeo                         Portage Invitational      MI  10/9/2021  6   15:27.6   180.80   181
218 Daniel Simmons         10   Salmon                        Cardinal Classic          ID  9/4/2021   2   16:15.6   180.79   181
219 Adam Furman            11   Tri-Valley                    Manhattan Invite          NY  10/9/2021  1   12:47.2   180.74   181
220 Josue Granados         12   Grapevine                     McNeil-Hoka One Inv       TX  9/25/2021  6   15:27.9   180.70   181
221 Owen Brady             12   New Philadelphia              OHSAA Early Season        OH  8/21/2021  4   16:00.9   180.70   181
222 Trevor Mason           12   Patrick Henry (Ashland)       MileStat.com Invite       VA  10/16/2021 4   15:34.0   180.67   181
223 Jimmy Wischusen        10   Union Catholic Reg. HS        NJ Shore Coaches          NJ  10/2/2021  2   16:07.0   180.67   181
224 Caiden Leen            12   Downingtown East              Paul Short Run            PA  10/1/2021  5   15:25.1   180.63   181
225 Kai Connor             12   Westfield                     Wildcat Classic Inv       IN  9/11/2021  2   15:25.1   180.63   181
226 Alden Keller           11   Breck School                  St. Olaf Showcase         MN  9/2/2021   2   15:37.2   180.60   181
227 Wilson Georges         12   Limestone                     First To The Finish       IL  9/11/2021  1   14:46.2   180.60   181
228 Mac Conwell            11   St. Paul's Episcopal          Jesse Owens Classic       AL  10/2/2021  2   15:16.3   180.58   181
229 Dalton Kaines          12   Rocky Mountain                Liberty Bell Inv          CO  9/11/2021  6   15:16.4   180.53   181
230 Jacob Connolly         12   East Greenwich                Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  13  15:28.5   180.50   181
231 Kutoven Stevens        12   Yerington                     Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  14  14:28.5   180.50   181
232 Sam Hansen             11   Woods Cross                   Utah Pre-State            UT  9/16/2021  2   15:55.6   180.47   180
233 Brayden Seymour        11   Hagerty HS                    FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 11  15:37.7   180.43   180
234 Emanuel Galdino        12   Houston Stratford             Nike South Invite         TX  10/2/2021  2   13:46.7   180.43   180
235 Aidan Neilson          12   Deer Park                     St. Anthony's Inv         NY  10/1/2021  1   16:34.7   180.43   180
236 Britton Austin         12   Farmington                    Utah Pre-State            UT  9/16/2021  6   15:55.7   180.43   180
237 Evan Kraus             11   Erie                          Wondsor Wizards Inv       CO  8/21/2021  1   15:19.8   180.40   180
238 Andreas O'Malley       12   Longmont                      Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  13  15:16.9   180.37   180
239 Ramses Cortes          11   Great Oak (SS)                Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  21  15:25.9   180.37   180
240 Kyle Easton            12   The Woodlands                 Nike South Invite         TX  10/2/2021  3   13:47.0   180.33   180
241 Joseph Perry           12   UMS-Wright                    Jesse Owens Classic       AL  10/2/2021  4   15:17.0   180.33   180
242 Caden Carney           12   Tamalpais (NC)                Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  15  14:29.0   180.33   180
243 Tucker Bowerfind       12   Lincoln HS                    Lewis and Clark Inv       OR  10/16/2021 3   14:59.0   180.33   180
244 James Glebocki         12   Severna Park                  Carlisle Invite           PA  9/25/2021  6   15:47.0   180.33   180
245 Israel David           12   El Paso Eastlake              Nike South Invite         TX  10/2/2021  4   13:47.3   180.23   180
246 Miles Ferguson         12   Archer HS                     Coach Wood Invite         GA  10/16/2021 7   15:26.4   180.20   180
247 Ronan O'Neill          12   Pendleton                     Eye Opener                SC  9/4/2021   2   15:35.4   180.20   180
248 Mario Giannini         12   Chico (NS)                    Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  1   15:26.6   180.13   180
249 Tyler Mcdougal         11   Riverton                      Utah 5A-6A-Divisional     UT  10/12/2021 2   15:56.7   180.10   180
250 Tim Neumann            12   Downers Grove South           Peoria Invitational       IL  10/2/2021  6   14:38.8   180.07   180
251 Brian DiCola           11   Hatboro Horsham               Paul Short Run            PA  10/1/2021  2   15:26.8   180.07   180
252 Logan Garnica          12   Springville                   Border Wars               UT  9/24/2021  9   15:08.9   180.04   180
253 Collin Boler           11   Delbarton School              NJ Shore Coaches          NJ  10/2/2021  3   16:09.0   180.00   180
254 Drew Brill             11   LaSalle College               Manhattan Invite          PA  10/9/2021  11  12:49.4   179.94   180
255 Ryan Bennett           12   Farmington                    Utah Region 1 Champ       UT  10/5/2021  1   15:15.3   179.91   180
256 Matthew O#Brien        11   Susquehannock                 Carlisle Invite           PA  9/25/2021  7   15:48.3   179.90   180
257 Emmett Gerres          11   Belle Plaine                  St. Olaf Showcase         MN  9/2/2021   4   15:39.4   179.87   180
258 Jaron Hartshorn        11   Lone Peak                     Utah 5A-6A-Divisional     UT  10/12/2021 3   15:57.5   179.83   180
259 Aidan Dimick           12   Carlmont (CC))                Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  1   15:27.5   179.83   180
260 Tanner Newkirk         12   Hayden                        Heartland Classic         IA  9/18/2021  5   15:48.6   179.80   180
261 Peter McMahon          11   West Genesee                  Marathon Inv-Sd           NY  10/16/2021 1   16:54.7   179.77   180
262 Eamon Burke            12   Xavier                        Bowdoin Park Classic      NJ  9/25/2021  4   16:24.8   179.73   180
263 Tanner Lindahl         12   Buhler                        Rim Rock Farm             KS  9/25/2021  6   15:39.8   179.73   180
264 Nicolas Pizarro        12   Tatnall                       Manhattan Invite          DE  10/9/2021  3   12:50.0   179.72   180
265 Griffin Ward           12   Middleton                     Roy Griak Invite          MN  9/24/2021  5   16:15.9   179.70   180
266 Eli Gregory            12   Blackfoot                     Border Wars               UT  9/24/2021  11  15:10.1   179.63   180
267 Logan Gullett          11   Eaton                         St. Vrain Invite          CO  9/18/2021  1   16:16.1   179.63   180
268 Alex Pena              11   Sunlake HS                    FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 12  15:40.2   179.60   180
269 Evan Jarold            12   Brunswick                     Boardman Spartan          OH  9/18/2021  1   16:16.2   179.60   180
270 Grant Giblin           10   Sandburg                      Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/18/2021  2   14:40.3   179.57   180
271 Natnael Kifle          10   Sioux City North              Heartland Classic         IA  9/18/2021  6   15:49.5   179.50   180
272 William Horne          11   Herriman                      BYU Autumn Classic        UT  9/11/2021  3   15:37.5   179.50   180
273 Michael Atkins         12   Wheaton Warrenville South     Harvey Braus Inv          IL  9/11/2021  2   14:58.6   179.47   179
274 Seth Wallgren          12   Skyridge                      Utah Region 4 Champ       UT  10/5/2021  2   15:19.6   179.47   179
275 Ian Hill               12   Spring Lake                   Otsego Bulldog Inv        MI  10/2/2021  1   15:25.6   179.47   179
276 Kirin Karver           11   Berkeley Prep HS              FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 13  15:40.6   179.47   179
277 Mark Cortes            11   Great Oak (SS)                Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  22  15:28.6   179.47   179
278 Ethan Snyder           12   Marvin Ridge                  Wendy's Invitational      NC  10/2/2021  2   15:43.6   179.47   179
279 Keith Warner           11   Spain Park                    Southern Showcase         AL  9/18/2021  8   15:13.6   179.45   179
280 Maximus Haynia         11   Westhampton                   Manhattan Invite          NY  10/9/2021  12  12:50.8   179.43   179
281 Harrison Dance         12   Saratoga (CC)                 Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  2   15:28.7   179.43   179
282 Drew Mclaughlin        12   Denton High                   Lovejoy Fall Fest         TX  9/4/2021   2   15:49.7   179.42   179
283 Daniel Winter          12   St. Mary's Stockton (SJ)      Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  1   15:28.8   179.40   179
284 Elliott McArthur       11   Mounds View                   St. Olaf Showcase         MN  9/2/2021   5   15:40.8   179.40   179
285 Carlos Kipkorir Cheruiy11   Niwot                         Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  14  15:19.9   179.37   179
286 Isaac Thiessen         12   Abingdon                      Wendy's Invitational      NC  10/2/2021  1   15:43.9   179.37   179
287 Blake Fairbanks        12   Riverbend                     MileStat.com Invite       VA  10/16/2021 5   15:38.0   179.33   179
288 Daniel Watcke          11   Hinsdale Central              First To The Finish       IL  9/11/2021  1   14:50.0   179.33   179
289 Gilbert Velez          12   Deer Creek                    Deer Creek Field          OK  8/20/2021  1   15:32.1   179.29   179
290 Tyler Harris           11   Kickapoo                      Gans Creek Classic        MO  9/25/2021  4   15:20.2   179.27   179
291 Daniel Vanacker        12   Forest Lake Area              Roy Griak Invite          MN  9/24/2021  6   16:17.2   179.27   179
292 Gabe Nash              11   Sioux City North              Steve Johnson Inv         IA  10/2/2021  2   15:29.3   179.25   179
293 Julian Vargas          12   St. Francis Central Coast CathBellarmine Terry Ward     CA  10/16/2021 2   15:47.3   179.23   179
294 Piercze Marshall       11   Millard West                  Heartland Classic         IA  9/18/2021  7   15:50.4   179.20   179
295 Amiri Whittle          12   Hackensack HS                 Manhattan Invite          NJ  10/9/2021  2   12:51.5   179.18   179
296 Reese Vannerson        11   Houston Strake Jesuit         Texas A&M Invite          TX  9/25/2021  1   15:23.5   179.17   179
297 Ryan Banko             12   Salesianum School             Manhattan Invite          DE  10/9/2021  2   12:51.7   179.11   179
298 Ryan Hagan             12   Liverpool                     Pre-State McDan-Bax       NY  9/18/2021  3   16:17.7   179.10   179
299 Nic Pizarro            12   Tatnall                       Paul Short Run            PA  10/1/2021  6   15:29.7   179.10   179
300 Ashton Bange           11   Corning                       Manhattan Invite          NY  10/9/2021  13  12:51.8   179.07   179
301 Joshua Bell            10   Templeton (CS)                Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  2   15:29.8   179.07   179
302 Aiden Smith            12   Lincoln HS                    Lewis and Clark Inv       OR  10/16/2021 4   15:02.8   179.07   179
303 Ethan Summer           12   York                          Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/18/2021  3   14:42.0   179.00   179
304 Quinn Baker            12   Carrboro                      MileStat.com Invite       VA  10/16/2021 6   15:39.0   179.00   179
305 Joseph Raudabaugh      12   Howard                        Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  1   15:33.0   179.00   179
306 Jayson Chichelli       12   McQuaid                       McQuaid Invitational      NY  10/2/2021  8   15:24.1   178.97   179
307 Jason Markopoulos      12   Mamaroneck                    Brewster Classic-V1       NY  10/2/2021  1   15:54.2   178.93   179
308 Grant Morgenfeld       10   Palo Alto (CC)                Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  1   15:30.2   178.93   179
309 Cole Perry             12   Northeastern                  Carlisle Invite           PA  9/25/2021  9   15:51.2   178.93   179
310 Parker Simmons         11   Crescenta Valley (SS)         Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  23  15:30.4   178.87   179
311 Jack Stevens           11   Capistrano Valley (SS)        Orange County Champ       CA  10/16/2021 4   15:18.4   178.87   179
312 Troy Silvestri         11   Bishop Hendricken HS          Manhattan Invite          RI  10/9/2021  14  12:52.6   178.78   179
313 Noah Breker            11   Robbinsdale Armstrong         Milaca Mega Meet          MN  9/25/2021  1   15:39.7   178.77   179
314 Jake Seegmiller        11   Riverton                      Utah Pre-Region 3         UT  8/24/2021  1   15:54.8   178.74   179
315 Seth Norder            10   Grand Haven                   Portage Invitational      MI  10/9/2021  8   15:33.8   178.73   179
316 Alex Bobowski          12   Santa Fe Christian (SD)       Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  24  15:30.9   178.70   179
317 Evan Hild              12   Santiago Corona (SS)          Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  17  14:33.9   178.70   179
318 Wyatt Hoover           12   Poth                          McNeil-Hoka One Inv       TX  9/25/2021  7   15:34.0   178.67   179
319 Daniel Valentino       12   Freehold Township HS          NJ Shore Coaches          NJ  10/2/2021  2   16:13.0   178.67   179
320 Drew Rogers            12   Herscher                      Naperville Twilight       IL  10/6/2021  1   14:48.1   178.63   179
321 Kyle Rakitis           12   Kingsway HS                   Manhattan Invite          NJ  10/9/2021  3   12:53.1   178.60   179
322 Dominic Warner         12   Longmont                      Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  15  15:22.2   178.60   179
323 Matt Kelly             12   St. Ignatius                  Tiffin Carnivall          OH  9/11/2021  2   15:40.3   178.57   179
324 Tyler Kaan             12   Santiago Corona (SS)          Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  18  14:34.3   178.57   179
325 Mateo Luna             12   Indian Rocks Christian        FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 14  15:43.4   178.53   179
326 Evan Bruce             11   Lewis And Clark               Mountain West Classic     MT  9/18/2021  2   15:58.6   178.47   178
327 Jack Bowen             9    McCallie School               Jesse Owens Classic       AL  10/2/2021  6   15:22.6   178.46   178
328 Ruben Rojas Betanzos   12   Katy Seven Lakes              McNeil-Hoka One Inv       TX  9/25/2021  8   15:34.7   178.43   178
329 Ryder Brabo            12   Scotts Valley (CC)            Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  19  14:34.7   178.43   178
330 Henry Coughlan         12   Crescent Valley               Lewis and Clark Inv       OR  10/16/2021 6   15:04.7   178.43   178
331 Evan Hill              11   Scottsboro HS                 Southern Showcase         AL  9/18/2021  9   15:16.8   178.40   178
332 Peter Fulgieri         12   Burnt Hills                   Burnt Hills Inv-V3        NY  10/16/2021 4   15:34.8   178.40   178
333 Parker Barnes          11   Mountain View                 Utah Pre-State            UT  9/16/2021  7   16:01.9   178.37   178
334 Patrick Lawson         11   Haverford Township HS         Paul Short Run            PA  10/1/2021  7   15:32.1   178.30   178
335 Isaac Halverson        12   Farmington                    Utah 5A-6A-Divisional     UT  10/12/2021 6   16:02.2   178.27   178
336 Nick Plant             12   Canfield                      Boardman Spartan          OH  9/18/2021  3   16:20.3   178.23   178
337 Griffin Horner         12   Lake Norman                   Wendy's Invitational      NC  10/2/2021  1   15:47.4   178.20   178
338 Colby Erdkamp          12   Gretna                        Heartland Classic         IA  9/18/2021  9   15:53.4   178.20   178
339 Declan Tunney          12   Sandburg                      Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/18/2021  4   14:44.5   178.17   178
340 Zack Munson            11   Unattached                    Ash Creek Fest            OR  9/11/2021  4   15:17.5   178.17   178
341 Brannon Adams          12   Jefferson Forest              Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  2   15:35.5   178.17   178
342 Marcelo Parra          10   San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal McNeil-Hoka One Inv       TX  9/25/2021  9   15:35.5   178.17   178
343 Zack Poekert           11   Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 15  15:44.6   178.13   178
344 Tyler Dailey           11   Dulaney                       Carlisle Invite           PA  9/25/2021  10  15:53.7   178.10   178
345 Justin Singer          12   Cypress (SS)                  Orange County Champ       CA  10/16/2021 5   15:20.7   178.10   178
346 Oliver Maldonado       11   Atascocita                    McNeil-Hoka One Inv       TX  9/25/2021  10  15:35.7   178.10   178
347 Bryson Gates           12   Creekview                     Wingfoot Classic          GA  9/24/2021  5   15:41.8   178.07   178
348 Isaac Garcia           11   South County                  Third Battle Invite       VA  10/16/2021 2   15:36.0   178.00   178
349 Matthew Edwards        10   The Classical Academy         D'Evelyn Dash             CO  8/28/2021  2   15:21.0   178.00   178
350 Enzo Knapp             12   Cheyenne Mountain             Liberty Bell Inv          CO  9/11/2021  8   15:24.0   178.00   178
351 Rowan Cassidy          12   Manalapan HS                  NJ Shore Coaches          NJ  10/2/2021  3   16:15.0   178.00   178
352 Grant Sweningson       12   Foothill Santa Ana (SS)       Orange County Champ       CA  10/16/2021 6   15:21.1   177.97   178
353 Sawyer Schmidt         12   Augusta                       Rim Rock Farm             KS  9/25/2021  8   15:45.1   177.97   178
354 Jacob Hess             12   Lewisburg Area                PTXC 12.2 Invite          PA  9/11/2021  3   15:57.2   177.93   178
355 Seth Bingham           12   Thunder Ridge                 Mountain West Classic     MT  9/18/2021  3   16:00.4   177.87   178
356 Elliot Daniels         12   Prospect (CC)                 Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  3   15:33.5   177.83   178
357 Weber Long             12   Greencastle-Antrim            Carlisle Invite           PA  9/25/2021  11  15:54.5   177.83   178
358 Evan Trapp             10   St. Xavier                    Portage Invitational      MI  10/9/2021  9   15:36.7   177.77   178
359 Christopher Chavez     12   St. John Bosco (SS)           Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  4   15:33.7   177.77   178
360 Hayden Beauchemin      12   San Clemente (SS)             Orange County Champ       CA  10/16/2021 7   15:21.8   177.73   178
361 Jeffery Shields        12   Lone Peak                     Utah Pre-State            UT  9/16/2021  9   16:03.8   177.73   178
362 Caden Nordberg         12   Saint Michael-Albertville     Lake Conf Champ           MN  10/14/2021 2   15:48.9   177.70   178
363 Zachary Willer         12   Stuart W. Cramer              MileStat.com Invite       VA  10/16/2021 7   15:43.0   177.67   178
364 Rocco DeVincent        12   University High               Cal Pokas OVAC Chm        OH  10/9/2021  2   15:40.0   177.66   178
365 Caden Montini          11   Oak Hall School               FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 16  15:46.1   177.63   178
366 Alberto Rayon          11   Grapevine                     McNeil-Hoka One Inv       TX  9/25/2021  11  15:37.1   177.63   178
367 Henry Dennen           12   Cumberland                    Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  15  15:37.1   177.63   178
368 Ryan Mitchell          11   Davis (SJ)                    Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  25  15:34.2   177.60   178
369 Tyler Freiner          12   Timberland                    Gans Creek Classic        MO  9/25/2021  5   15:25.3   177.57   178
370 Atticus Hall           12   Thousand Oaks (SS)            Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  23  14:37.3   177.57   178
371 Jonah Bazerkanian      11   Royal (SS)                    Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  22  14:37.3   177.57   178
372 Manny Putz             9    Onalaska                      Steve Johnson Inv         IA  10/2/2021  3   15:34.4   177.54   178
373 Isaac Hedengren        12   Timpview                      Border Wars               UT  9/24/2021  14  15:16.4   177.54   178
374 Trevor Querciagrossa   12   Sunnyslope                    Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  16  15:25.4   177.53   178
375 Ryunosuke Yanashita    12   Bellarmine College Prep       Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  26  15:34.5   177.50   178
376 Kyle Berg              12   Centaurus                     St. Vrain Invite          CO  9/18/2021  3   16:22.6   177.47   177
377 Michael Schumacher     12   St. Viator                    Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/18/2021  6   14:46.7   177.43   177
378 Ernest Mattson         12   White Bear Lake               Alexandria Lions MOC      MN  10/9/2021  2   16:01.7   177.43   177
379 Luke Thompson          10   Brentwood Academy             Southern Showcase         AL  9/18/2021  10  15:19.7   177.43   177
380 Nichoas Allred         12   Foothill Santa Ana (SS)       Orange County Champ       CA  10/16/2021 8   15:22.7   177.43   177
381 Franco Parra           10   San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal McNeil-Hoka One Inv       TX  9/25/2021  12  15:37.8   177.40   177
382 Tyler Wadsworth        12   Port Charlotte HS             FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 17  15:46.8   177.40   177
383 Luis Pastor            11   El Paso Coronado              Rudy Alvarez Del Valle    TX  8/28/2021  3   15:04.8   177.40   177
384 Hays Adams             10   Houston                       Memphis Twilight          TN  9/4/2021   4   15:49.9   177.38   177
385 Broen Holman           9    Sonora (SJ)                   Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  24  14:37.9   177.37   177
386 Birhanu Harriman       11   Lebanon                       Woods Trail Run           VT  10/2/2021  3   16:44.0   177.33   177
387 Owen Shifflett         11   Western Albemarle             MileStat.com Invite       VA  10/16/2021 8   15:44.0   177.33   177
388 Tanner Klumph          12   Sentinel                      Mountain West Classic     MT  9/18/2021  4   16:02.1   177.30   177
389 Riley Newport          11   DeKalb                        First To The Finish       IL  9/11/2021  3   14:56.2   177.27   177
390 Mariano Retzloff       12   Penn                          Wildcat Classic Inv       IN  9/11/2021  3   15:35.4   177.20   177
391 Brayden Marshall       10   Winfield                      Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/18/2021  7   15:44.4   177.20   177
392 Brody Hartley          11   Walla Walla Senior            Battle for the 509        WA  10/2/2021  1   15:35.4   177.19   177
393 Andrew Smock           12   Ladue Horton Watkins          Gans Creek Classic        MO  9/25/2021  6   15:26.5   177.17   177
394 Patrick Gibbons        12   Ardrey Kell                   adidas Challenge          NC  9/18/2021  8   15:44.5   177.17   177
395 Christopher Sullivan   11   Catholic Memorial             Manhattan Invite          NY  10/9/2021  1   12:57.1   177.14   177
396 Douglas Gledhill       12   Mount Tabor                   adidas Challenge          NC  9/18/2021  9   15:44.6   177.13   177
397 Noah Morrow            12   Manton                        MSU Spartan Inv           MI  9/17/2021  9   15:56.6   177.13   177
398 Matthew Rounds         11   Burnt Hills                   Baldwinsville-Lg          NY  9/25/2021  1   16:08.9   177.03   177
399 John Farrell           12   Fairport                      Burnt Hills Inv-V3        NY  10/16/2021 5   15:38.9   177.03   177
400 Ethan Edgeworth        10   Cold Springs                  Jesse Owens Classic       AL  10/2/2021  8   15:27.0   177.01   177
401 Drennan Akins          12   CVCA                          Tiffin Carnivall          OH  9/11/2021  1   15:45.0   177.00   177
402 Andrew Schell          12   Walter Johnson                Oatlands Invite           VA  9/11/2021  3   16:12.0   177.00   177
403 Daniel Abramowicz      12   West Valley                   Alaska State Champ        AK  10/9/2021  1   16:12.0   177.00   177
404 John Napoli            12   Piscataway Twp HS             NJ Shore Coaches          NJ  10/2/2021  4   16:18.0   177.00   177
405 Alex Heidemann         12   Freedom (11)                  Paul Short Run            PA  10/1/2021  9   15:36.0   177.00   177
406 Gavin Sweeney          12   Lake Norman                   adidas Challenge          NC  9/18/2021  10  15:45.0   177.00   177
407 Wyatt Townsend         11   Chiles HS                     FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 18  15:48.1   176.97   177
408 Joshuah Taylor         12   Bryan                         Portage Invitational      MI  10/9/2021  2   15:39.1   176.97   177
409 Davis Potter           12   Mount Tabor                   adidas Challenge          NC  9/18/2021  11  15:45.3   176.90   177
410 Josiah Tostenson       9    Crater                        Crater Twilight           OR  10/8/2021  2   15:03.4   176.87   177
411 Jacob Donohue          12   Maria Carrillo (NC)           Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  27  15:36.4   176.87   177
412 Ford Washburn          11   Iowa City                     Heartland Classic         IA  9/18/2021  10  15:57.5   176.83   177
413 Chance Tokubo          12   Newark Memorial (NC)          Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  5   15:36.5   176.83   177
414 Jeremy Jean-Charles    12   Cornwall                      Sec 1 Coaches-V2          NY  10/16/2021 1   16:54.5   176.83   177
415 Brenton Maddox         12   Buchanan (CS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  26  14:39.5   176.83   177
416 Ben Bergey             11   South Forsyth                 Southern Showcase         AL  9/18/2021  11  15:21.6   176.81   177
417 Eli Larson             12   Center Point-Urbana           Steve Johnson Inv         IA  10/2/2021  5   15:36.7   176.78   177
418 Nathan Reyes           12   Arroyo Grande (CS)            Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  2   15:36.7   176.77   177
419 Jared Gregoire         12   Buffalo                       Lake Conf Champ           MN  10/14/2021 3   15:51.7   176.77   177
420 Jack Lowe              12   Pell City                     Chickasaw Trails          AL  9/11/2021  2   15:30.7   176.76   177
421 Trace Alexander        12   Battle Ground Academy         Jesse Owens Classic       AL  10/2/2021  9   15:27.8   176.75   177
422 Jace Poole             12   Leander High                  Lovejoy Fall Fest         TX  9/4/2021   3   15:57.8   176.74   177
423 Roland Ruckmann-Barnes 11   Granada (NC)                  Rough Rider Invite        CA  10/15/2021 1   15:39.9   176.70   177
424 Oliver Burns           11   Plainfield North              First To The Finish       IL  9/11/2021  4   14:57.9   176.70   177
425 Riley Novack           11   Montverde Academy             Katie Caple Invite        FL  9/25/2021  4   15:43.0   176.67   177
426 Nathan Stein           11   Ashland                       Lewis and Clark Inv       OR  10/16/2021 7   15:10.0   176.67   177
427 Charlie Tuttle         12   St. John's Prep               Manhattan Invite          NY  10/9/2021  3   12:58.4   176.67   177
428 Cole Adams             12   York Suburban                 PIAA Foundation           PA  9/25/2021  1   16:28.0   176.67   177
429 Jess Christiansen      12   Emery                         UIAAA Invitational        UT  8/27/2021  2   15:22.1   176.63   177
430 Ethan Fingerhut        12   Haverford Township HS         Paul Short Run            PA  10/1/2021  10  15:37.1   176.63   177
431 Michael Hegarty        11   Dearborn Divine Child         Otsego Bulldog Inv        MI  10/2/2021  2   15:34.2   176.60   177
432 Garrett Quinan         12   Kennard-Dale                  Paul Short Run            PA  10/1/2021  11  15:37.2   176.60   177
433 Ian Kemey              11   Rock Bridge                   Gans Creek Classic        MO  9/25/2021  7   15:28.2   176.60   177
434 Nolan Satterfield      12   Hamilton Southeastern         Wildcat Classic Inv       IN  9/11/2021  4   15:37.4   176.53   177
435 Jackson Martin         11   Creek Wood                    Jesse Owens Classic       AL  10/2/2021  10  15:28.4   176.52   177
436 Tyler Nord             12   Cheyenne Mountain             Liberty Bell Inv          CO  9/11/2021  10  15:28.5   176.50   177
437 Sarem Kahn             10   Lower Merion                  Paul Short Run            PA  10/1/2021  12  15:37.5   176.50   177
438 Parker Nold            11   Oswego East                   Hornet-Red Devil          IL  9/4/2021   2   15:01.5   176.50   177
439 Aiden Emerson          12   Arlington                     Nike Hole in Wall         WA  10/9/2021  8   15:22.6   176.47   176
440 Ryan Chevalier         12   Loveland                      OHSAA Early Season        OH  8/21/2021  5   16:13.6   176.47   176
441 Alex Bullard           12   Lower Merion                  Paul Short Run            PA  10/1/2021  13  15:37.6   176.47   176
442 Michael Vocke          10   Jesuit                        Southern Showcase         AL  9/18/2021  13  15:22.7   176.43   176
443 Zachary Brill          12   LaSalle College               Manhattan Invite          PA  10/9/2021  19  12:59.1   176.42   176
444 Luke Anderson          11   Cedar Valley                  Utah Pre-State            UT  9/16/2021  11  16:07.8   176.40   176
445 Seth Elking            12   Miamisburg                    Mason Invitational        OH  9/11/2021  1   16:02.0   176.33   176
446 Tanner Smith           12   Mooresville                   adidas Challenge          NC  9/18/2021  12  15:47.0   176.33   176
447 Alexander Lodewick     11   Campolindo (NC)               Rough Rider Invite        CA  10/15/2021 2   15:41.0   176.33   176
448 Walker Beverly         12   Hall                          Manchester Invite         NH  9/25/2021  4   16:08.0   176.33   176
449 Miles Sheppard         12   Hamilton-Warsaw- West Hancock First To The Finish       IL  9/11/2021  1   14:59.1   176.30   176
450 Luke Seymour           12   Schuylkill Valley             Paul Short Run            PA  10/1/2021  3   15:38.1   176.30   176
451 Jack Agnew             11   Carroll                       Tiffin Carnivall          OH  9/11/2021  2   15:47.1   176.30   176
452 Jackson Henstrom       12   Corner Canyon                 UIAAA Invitational        UT  8/27/2021  3   15:23.1   176.30   176
453 Braden Taylor          12   Fremont                       Heartland Classic         IA  9/18/2021  11  15:59.2   176.27   176
454 Enrique Borrego        12   Dallas Jesuit                 McNeil-Hoka One Inv       TX  9/25/2021  13  15:41.2   176.27   176
455 Charles Owen Walker    12   Middle College(LA)            Jesse Owens Classic       AL  10/2/2021  11  15:29.2   176.25   176
456 Wyatt Haughton         11   Shawnee Mission East          Rim Rock Farm             KS  9/25/2021  9   15:50.4   176.20   176
457 Elijah Davis           12   Red Mountain                  Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  1   15:29.4   176.20   176
458 Cade Byer              12   Crescent Valley               Lewis and Clark Inv       OR  10/16/2021 8   15:11.5   176.17   176
459 Andrew Vos             12   Minnetonka                    Lake Conf Champ           MN  10/14/2021 4   15:53.6   176.13   176
460 Gus Clevenger          11   Jesuit                        Ash Creek Fest            OR  9/11/2021  6   15:23.6   176.13   176
461 Sam Ells               12   Glacier                       Mountain West Classic     MT  9/18/2021  5   16:05.6   176.13   176
462 Juan Chantaca          11   San Clemente (SS)             Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  30  15:38.7   176.10   176
463 Bennett Dubois         12   Hamilton Southeastern         Wildcat Classic Inv       IN  9/11/2021  5   15:38.7   176.10   176
464 Matthew Newell         12   Columbus North                Eagle Classic Brown       IN  9/11/2021  4   15:29.7   176.10   176
465 Brycen Gardner         12   Mead Senior                   Richland Invitational     WA  10/9/2021  2   14:59.8   176.08   176
466 Hudson Betts           11   Fayetteville                  Rim Rock Farm             KS  9/25/2021  10  15:50.8   176.07   176
467 Sam Hilts              12   Concord                       Woods Trail Run           VT  10/2/2021  4   16:47.8   176.07   176
468 Keith Bridge           12   Los Alamos                    Pat Amato Classic         CO  10/8/2021  1   15:53.9   176.04   176
469 Innocent Ntwali        11   Miamisburg                    Mason Invitational        OH  9/11/2021  2   16:02.9   176.03   176
470 Christian Groendyk     11   Fort Collins                  Liberty Bell Inv          CO  9/11/2021  11  15:30.0   176.00   176
471 Ferenc Kovacs          10   Woodberry Forest              Oatlands Invite           VA  9/11/2021  4   16:15.0   176.00   176
472 Collin Catherwood      11   Monroe-Woodbury               Paul Short Run PA         NY  10/1/2021  4   15:39.0   176.00   176
473 Kevin Hernandez        12   Donna                         McNeil-Hoka One Inv       TX  9/25/2021  14  15:42.0   176.00   176
474 Jack DesRoches         11   Jesuit                        Southern Showcase         AL  9/18/2021  14  15:24.1   175.97   176
475 Carter Cutting         11   Corner Canyon                 Utah Pre-State            UT  9/16/2021  12  16:09.1   175.97   176
476 Nathanael Pohlsander   12   Rolla                         Gans Creek Classic        MO  9/25/2021  8   15:30.2   175.93   176
477 Colby King             11   St. Thomas Aquinas            Rim Rock Farm             KS  9/25/2021  11  15:51.2   175.93   176
478 Jacob Mccleary         12   Perham                        Willmar Invitational      MN  10/2/2021  1   16:06.2   175.93   176
479 Hunter Strand          11   Cherokee Trail                Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  17  15:30.2   175.93   176
480 Thomas Roehl           12   Jefferson City                Gans Creek Classic        MO  9/25/2021  9   15:30.2   175.93   176
481 Jack Johnston          11   Prosper                       Southlake Carroll Inv     TX  8/28/2021  5   15:21.3   175.91   176
482 Ryan Lovelace          12   Cleveland                     Southern Showcase         AL  9/18/2021  15  15:24.3   175.91   176
483 Jimmy Dominguez        11   Santa Ana (SS)                Orange County Champ       CA  10/16/2021 9   15:27.3   175.90   176
484 Knox Exton             12   Cheyenne Mountain             Pat Patten Invite         CO  10/2/2021  5   16:00.3   175.90   176
485 Alexander Das          11   Oswego East                   Hornet-Red Devil          IL  9/4/2021   3   15:03.5   175.83   176
486 Collin Stafford        10   South Lewis                   Sec 1 Coaches-V2          NY  10/16/2021 2   16:57.5   175.83   176
487 Parker Mimbela         11   Center Grove                  THSB Invitational         IN  9/4/2021   1   15:54.5   175.83   176
488 Sean Kennedy-Wonneberge12   Nathan Hale-Ray               Ocean State Invite        RI  9/25/2021  2   16:00.6   175.82   176
489 Alexander Garcia-S     11   Marshfield                    Crater Twilight           OR  10/8/2021  3   15:06.6   175.80   176
490 Andrew Mullen          11   Coppell                       McNeil-Hoka One Inv       TX  9/25/2021  15  15:42.6   175.80   176
491 Jack DeJesus           11   Circle Christian School       FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 20  15:51.7   175.77   176
492 Asher Mckinnon         12   South Eugene                  Lewis and Clark Inv       OR  10/16/2021 9   15:12.7   175.77   176
493 Gabriel Birkmeier      12   Andover                       Milaca Mega Meet          MN  9/25/2021  2   15:48.7   175.77   176
494 Bennett Meyer-wills    12   Cibola                        Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  18  15:30.7   175.77   176
495 Lezawe Osterink        11   Wyoming Potter's House Christ Portage Invitational      MI  10/9/2021  1   15:42.8   175.73   176
496 James Olson            12   Roseville Area                Alexandria Lions MOC      MN  10/9/2021  3   16:06.8   175.73   176
497 Luke Brennan           12   Pinkerton Academy             Woods Trail Run           VT  10/2/2021  5   16:48.8   175.73   176
498 John Fontanez          12   Nanuet                        Warwick Wave V1           NY  9/11/2021  1   16:09.9   175.70   176
499 Christoph Waligorski   12   Redondo Union (SS)            Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  3   14:42.9   175.70   176
500 Owen Ahten             11   Hart (William S.) (SS)        Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  31  15:39.9   175.70   176
501 Austin Hall            12   Columbia City                 Wildcat Classic Inv       IN  9/11/2021  6   15:40.0   175.67   176
502 Alex Lamoureux         11   College Park (NC)             Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  3   15:40.0   175.67   176
503 Noah Haileab           12   Pearland Dawson               Texas A&M Invite          TX  9/25/2021  2   15:34.1   175.63   176
504 Alejandro Gutierrez    12   Madera South (CS)             Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  32  15:40.1   175.63   176
505 Andrew Atkins          12   Staley                        Gans Creek Classic        MO  9/25/2021  10  15:31.2   175.60   176
506 Finn Mccormick         12   Nova Classical Academy        Roy Griak Invite          MN  9/24/2021  9   16:28.2   175.60   176
507 Adam Barbato           12   Victor                        Pre-State McDan-Bax       NY  9/18/2021  6   16:28.3   175.57   176
508 Andrew Harris          11   Weber                         Utah 5A-6A-Divisional     UT  10/12/2021 7   16:10.3   175.57   176
509 Benjamin Reyes         12   Clovis West (CS)              Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  33  15:40.3   175.57   176
510 Andrew McGinnis        12   Calvary Christian School      Alexander-Asics           GA  10/2/2021  9   15:40.4   175.55   176
511 Austin Beard           12   U-32  (Uhsd #32)              Manhattan Invite          VT  10/9/2021  20  13:01.5   175.54   176
512 Cullen Krieg           11   Festus                        Gans Creek Classic        MO  9/25/2021  11  15:31.4   175.53   176
513 Nolan Sutter           10   Chaska                        Alexandria Lions MOC      MN  10/9/2021  4   16:07.4   175.53   176
514 Kolton Pickard         12   Estero HS                     FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 1   15:52.4   175.53   176
515 Jake Pyles             12   North Oldham                  Rumble Thru Jungle        KY  9/11/2021  2   16:07.4   175.52   176
516 Mason Krieg            11   Palatine                      Hornet-Red Devil          IL  9/4/2021   4   15:04.5   175.50   176
517 Bryceson Boss          12   Aledo                         Southlake Carroll Inv     TX  8/28/2021  6   15:22.5   175.50   176
518 Colby Adams            12   Louisville                    MSU Spartan Inv           MI  9/17/2021  10  16:01.5   175.50   176

 

 Girls Highest Speed Ratings 2021 (through Oct 21, 2021)
 
    Name                   Gr   School                        Meet                      St  Date       PL  Time      Speed Rating
1   Lauren Ping            11   Desert Vista                  The Peaks Invite          AZ  9/4/2021   1   18:10.9   157.37   157
2   Dalia Frias            12   Mira Costa (SS)               Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  1   15:43.5   155.50   156
3   Riley Stewart          12   Cherry Creek                  Pat Amato Classic         CO  10/8/2021  1   16:56.3   155.24   155
4   Arianne Olson          11   Holland West Ottawa           Otsego Bulldog Inv        MI  10/2/2021  1   16:45.0   153.00   153
5   Hannah Kaercher        11   FM                            Chittenango Inv           NY  10/8/2021  1   17:57.8   152.73   153
6   Kate Peters            11   Lake Oswego                   Nike Portland             OR  9/25/2021  1   16:40.9   152.37   152
7   Samantha Mcdonnell     12   Newbury Park (SS)             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  2   15:54.6   151.80   152
8   Angelina Perez         12   Lakeland Regional HS          NJ Shore Coaches          NJ  10/2/2021  1   17:37.0   151.67   152
9   Natalie Cook           12   Flower Mound                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  3   15:56.3   151.23   151
10  Karrie Baloga          11   Cornwall                      Six Flags Wild Saf        NY  9/25/2021  1   16:52.0   150.67   151
11  Caroline Wells         12   Winter Springs HS             FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 1   17:10.7   150.43   150
12  Isabel Conde De Franken10   Cedar Park                    Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  4   15:59.5   150.17   150
13  Ali Weimer             12   Saint Michael-Albertville     Roy Griak Invite          MN  9/24/2021  1   17:48.5   149.83   150
14  Sadie Engelhardt       9    Ventura (SS)                  Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  2   17:02.3   149.23   149
15  Julia Flynn            12   Traverse City Central         Shepherd BLUEJAY          MI  10/2/2021  1   16:53.4   149.20   149
16  Sydney Sundgren        11   Buchanan (CS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  5   16:03.3   148.90   149
17  Lily Cridge            11   Bishop Chatard                Culver Academies Inv      IN  9/25/2021  1   17:17.3   148.23   148
18  Macy Marquardt         12   Kennewick                     Richland Invitational     WA  10/9/2021  1   16:23.7   148.10   148
19  Izzie Sullivan         9    FM                            Chittenango Inv           NY  10/8/2021  2   18:12.3   147.90   148
20  Mckenzie Bailey        11   Georgetown High               McNeil-Hoka One Inv       TX  9/25/2021  2   17:08.2   147.27   147
21  Holly Barker           9    Laguna Hills (SS)             Laguna Hills Inv          CA  9/11/2021  1   16:59.2   147.27   147
22  Ciara O'Shea           11   Madison Central               Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  1   17:08.9   147.03   147
23  Bethany Michalak       10   Air Academy                   Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  2   16:54.8   146.73   147
24  Ava Parekh             12   Chicago Latin                 Roy Griak Invite          MN  9/24/2021  2   17:58.4   146.53   147
25  Reese Fahys            11   East Greenwich                Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  2   17:12.3   145.90   146
26  Mia Cochran            12   Moon Area                     Red-White-Blue Inv        PA  9/11/2021  1   17:26.0   145.33   145
27  Samantha Wood          12   Post Falls                    Bellevue Invitational     WA  9/25/2021  1   17:12.1   144.97   145
28  Abby Faith Cheeseman   9    The Webb School               Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  3   17:15.2   144.93   145
29  Irene Riggs            11   Morgantown                    Cal Pokas OVAC Chm        OH  10/9/2021  1   17:18.8   144.73   145
30  Emily Bush             10   Saratoga                      Guilderland-Lg            NY  10/2/2021  1   16:34.8   144.41   144
31  Jolena Quarzo          11   Brownsville Area              Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  5   17:17.1   144.30   144
32  Lani Bloom             12   Ithaca                        Shepherd BLUEJAY          MI  10/2/2021  2   17:09.3   143.90   144
33  Chloe Foerster         12   Jesuit                        Nike Hole in Wall         WA  10/9/2021  1   17:01.1   143.63   144
34  Lauren Pansegrau       12   Middleton                     Roy Griak Invite          MN  9/24/2021  3   18:08.3   143.23   143
35  Thais Rolly            11   McLean                        MileStat.com Invite       VA  10/16/2021 1   17:27.0   143.00   143
36  Mia Prok               10   Niwot                         Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  3   17:06.4   142.87   143
37  Rachel Forsyth         10   Ann Arbor Pioneer             Portage Invitational      MI  10/9/2021  2   17:26.0   142.33   142
38  Helen Sachs            9    Holland West Ottawa           Portage Invitational      MI  10/9/2021  3   17:26.1   142.30   142
39  Sydney Drevlow         9    Hopkins                       Hopkins Bauman-Rovn       MN  9/9/2021   1   17:38.7   142.10   142
40  Kate Putman            11   CNS                           Saratoga Invite           NY  10/9/2021  1   17:14.7   142.09   142
41  Emily Lamontagne       11   Arapahoe                      Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  4   17:09.2   141.93   142
42  Jillian Candelino      11   Bolles HS                     FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 2   17:36.5   141.83   142
43  Samantha Blair         12   Eagle Valley                  Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  5   17:09.9   141.70   142
44  Juliette Whittaker     12   Mount De Sales Academy        Oatlands Invite           VA  9/11/2021  1   17:58.0   141.67   142
45  Sailor Eastman         10   Battlefield                   Oatlands Invite           VA  9/11/2021  2   17:58.0   141.67   142
46  Madison Shults         11   Niwot                         Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  6   17:11.5   141.17   141
47  Ella Borsheim          12   Bellarmine Preparatory School Metro Magnuson Park       WA  9/17/2021  1   16:44.6   141.13   141
48  Sammy Smith            10   Boise Senior                  Jimmy Driscoll Inv        ID  8/28/2021  1   17:57.1   140.97   141
49  Caroline Bauer         12   Jamestown                     Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  7   17:27.5   140.83   141
50  Sophia Nordenholz      12   Albany (NC)                   Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  3   17:28.0   140.67   141
51  Kaiya Robertson        12   Franklin                      Lewis and Clark Inv       OR  10/16/2021 1   16:58.6   140.47   140
52  Allie Bruce            10   Boise Senior                  Jimmy Driscoll Inv        ID  8/28/2021  2   17:58.7   140.43   140
53  Maddie Coles           12   Claremont (SS)                Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  4   17:28.9   140.37   140
54  Lilly Shapiro          12   Colts Neck HS                 Six Flags Wild Saf        NJ  9/25/2021  2   17:23.0   140.33   140
55  Emily Toth-Ratazzi     12   Rome                          EJ Herrmann-Lg            NY  9/25/2021  1   18:36.8   139.73   140
56  Kendall York           12   Lincoln HS                    Lewis and Clark Inv       OR  10/16/2021 2   17:00.9   139.70   140
57  Maddie Gardiner        10   The Covenant School           MileStat.com Invite       VA  10/16/2021 2   17:37.0   139.67   140
58  Nicki Southerland      10   Delta                         Marion Invitational       IN  9/4/2021   1   17:28.2   139.60   140
59  Ava Gordon             12   Loudoun Valley                Third Battle Invite       VA  10/16/2021 1   17:34.5   139.50   140
60  Josephine Welin        12   Oak Park-River Forest         Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/18/2021  2   16:40.9   139.37   139
61  Anjali Hocker singh    10   Olathe North                  Roy Griak Invite          MN  9/24/2021  4   18:20.2   139.27   139
62  Zariel Macchia         9    William Floyd                 Manhattan Invite          NY  10/9/2021  2   14:33.6   139.22   139
63  Emilia O'Leary         9    East Aurora                   Alden Bulldog-Lg          NY  10/9/2021  1   17:53.8   139.07   139
64  Grace Schager          11   Glenbard North                Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/18/2021  3   16:42.1   138.97   139
65  Alea Hardie            12   Sioux Falls O'Gorman          Nike Heartland Pre        SD  9/11/2021  1   17:42.5   138.82   139
66  Anna McNatt            11   McClatchy (C.K.) (SJ)         Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  5   17:33.6   138.80   139
67  Shewaye Johnson        11   Prosper                       McNeil-Hoka One Inv       TX  9/25/2021  3   17:33.6   138.80   139
68  Amelia Arrieta         12   St. Teresa's Academy          Gans Creek Classic        MO  9/25/2021  1   17:24.8   138.73   139
69  Eva Klingbeil          12   Niwot                         Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  8   17:19.1   138.63   139
70  Cayden Dawson          12   Bixby                         Chile Pepper Fest         AR  10/2/2021  1   17:28.2   138.60   139
71  Annika Salz            12   Torrey Pines (SD)             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  8   16:34.9   138.37   138
72  Carly Wilkes           12   Glenvar                       MileStat.com Invite       VA  10/16/2021 4   17:41.0   138.33   138
73  Ava Mitchell           11   Arapahoe                      Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  9   17:20.4   138.20   138
74  Anna Chittenden        11   Mira Costa (SS)               Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  10  16:36.2   137.93   138
75  Brooke Wilson          11   Valor Christian               Vista Nation 2-Miler      CO  8/27/2021  1   11:28.0   137.92   138
76  Cameron McConnell      12   Canyon Randall                Lovejoy Fall Fest         TX  9/4/2021   1   17:57.3   137.90   138
77  Emma Stutzman          11   Pomona                        Liberty Bell Inv          CO  9/11/2021  2   17:24.6   137.80   138
78  Grace Hutchison        11   Buchanan (CS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  11  16:36.7   137.77   138
79  Mia Hall               11   Flagstaff                     Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  10  17:22.5   137.50   138
80  Olivia Haas            12   Blue Mountain                 Paul Short Run            PA  10/1/2021  1   17:34.8   137.40   137
81  Aishling Callanan      11   Peninsula (SS)                Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  12  16:37.9   137.37   137
82  Mckenna Mazeski        11   Cherokee Trail                Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  11  17:22.9   137.37   137
83  Mari Konold            11   Mountain View                 Border Wars               UT  9/24/2021  1   17:20.0   137.34   137
84  Addi Bruening          12   Herriman                      Utah Pre-State            UT  9/16/2021  1   18:05.3   137.23   137
85  Aubrey O'Connell       12   Prosper                       McNeil-Hoka One Inv       TX  9/25/2021  4   17:38.4   137.20   137
86  Sarah Mitchell         12   Apex                          Wendy's Invitational      NC  10/2/2021  1   17:54.2   136.93   137
87  Reagan Riley           11   Mountain Brook HS             Southern Showcase         AL  9/18/2021  2   17:27.7   136.76   137
88  Charlotte Richman      12   Ida B. Wells-Barnett          Nike Hole in Wall         WA  10/9/2021  4   17:21.8   136.73   137
89  Hanne Thomsen          9    Montgomery (NC)               Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  7   17:39.9   136.70   137
90  Rachel St. Germain     12   Somers                        Wickham Park Inv          CT  10/9/2021  1   18:16.0   136.67   137
91  Isabella Duarte        12   Saugus (SS)                   Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  13  16:40.0   136.67   137
92  Amy Morefield          11   Lucas Lovejoy                 McNeil-Hoka One Inv       TX  9/25/2021  5   17:40.7   136.43   136
93  Anna Peters            11   Post Falls                    Bellevue Invitational     WA  9/25/2021  2   17:38.0   136.33   136
94  Keeghan Edwards        9    Valor Christian               Rim Rock Farm             KS  9/25/2021  1   17:50.1   136.30   136
95  Riley Chamberlain      12   Del Oro (SJ)                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  14  16:41.1   136.30   136
96  Allie Love             10   Colleyville Heritage          McNeil-Hoka One Inv       TX  9/25/2021  6   17:41.5   136.17   136
97  Elizabeth Gregory      10   Forest Park                   Oatlands Invite           VA  9/11/2021  4   18:15.0   136.00   136
98  Kaylie Cox             12   Southlake Carroll             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  15  16:42.1   135.97   136
99  Avalon Mecham          10   American Fork                 Utah Region 4 Champ       UT  10/5/2021  1   17:30.5   135.83   136
100 Crawford West          12   Vestavia Hills HS             Chickasaw Trails          AL  9/11/2021  1   17:36.5   135.83   136
101 Katie Sigerud          12   Desert Vista                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  16  16:42.6   135.80   136
102 Ruby Little            10   Marist                        adidas Challenge          NC  9/18/2021  2   17:49.9   135.37   135
103 Gabbie Love            11   Colleyville Heritage          Southlake Carroll Inv     TX  8/28/2021  1   17:23.0   135.33   135
104 Logan St. John Kletter 10   Mount Lebanon                 Red-White-Blue Inv        PA  9/11/2021  3   17:56.0   135.33   135
105 Sadie Adams            9    Western Albemarle             MileStat.com Invite       VA  10/16/2021 6   17:50.0   135.33   135
106 Daphne Banino          12   Ursuline                      Manhattan Invite          NY  10/9/2021  1   14:44.7   135.11   135
107 Aly Negovetich         12   Grant                         Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/18/2021  5   16:54.4   134.87   135
108 Mary Grace Hegberg     12   St. Viator                    Naperville Twilight       IL  10/6/2021  2   16:59.6   134.80   135
109 Ailish Hawkins         11   Newbury Park (SS)             Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  9   17:45.9   134.70   135
110 Sydney Leitner         12   Yorktown                      Suffern Invite-VB         NY  9/11/2021  1   18:00.9   134.70   135
111 Kyra Hayes             12   Siegel                        Mason Invitational        OH  9/11/2021  1   18:10.0   134.67   135
112 Brooke Johnston        11   Lake Zurich                   Loyola Academy Flight     IL  10/8/2021  1   17:34.2   134.59   135
113 Kate Brigham           12   Jackson Hole                  Nike Hole in Wall         WA  10/9/2021  5   17:28.3   134.57   135
114 Kaylie Politza         12   Valparaiso                    Wildcat Classic Inv       IN  9/11/2021  1   17:46.6   134.47   134
115 Kylie Hoorneart        9    Prospect (CC)                 Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  10  17:46.7   134.43   134
116 Sierra Gray            12   Miller Place                  Nassau Coaches-VA         NY  10/16/2021 1   18:25.7   134.42   134
117 Alyssa Shope           12   Gah. Lincoln                  Mason Invitational        OH  9/11/2021  2   18:11.2   134.27   134
118 Evelyn Hett            11   Jones College Prep            Naperville Twilight       IL  10/6/2021  3   17:01.3   134.23   134
119 Teaghan Knox           12   Summit                        Nike Portland             OR  9/25/2021  4   17:35.3   134.23   134
120 Isabelle Schmitz       10   Hutchinson                    Milaca Mega Meet          MN  9/25/2021  1   17:56.4   134.20   134
121 Joy Gill               12   San Antonio Home School Spart McNeil-Hoka One Inv       TX  9/25/2021  7   17:47.5   134.17   134
122 Kelli Gaffney          11   Great Oak (SS)                Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  18  16:47.5   134.17   134
123 Caroline Schoen        11   Homewood-Flossmoor            Naperville Twilight       IL  10/6/2021  4   17:01.7   134.10   134
124 Audrey Allman          12   Glenbard West                 WSC-Silver Champ          IL  10/16/2021 2   17:41.9   134.05   134
125 Caroline Murrell       12   Northwood                     adidas Challenge          NC  9/18/2021  3   17:53.9   134.03   134
126 Aidyn Woodall          12   Douglas County                Pat Amato Classic         CO  10/8/2021  4   18:00.2   133.95   134
127 Mary Ellen Eudaly      12   Cambridge (Christian) School  North Port Invite         FL  9/18/2021  1   17:51.5   133.83   134
128 Alexa Doe              12   South Jefferson               Adirondack-V1             NY  10/16/2021 1   19:21.7   133.77   134
129 Mackenzie Hart         12   Saratoga                      Burnt Hills Inv-V3        NY  10/16/2021 2   17:51.7   133.77   134
130 Gillian Bushée         11   Herndon                       Third Battle Invite       VA  10/16/2021 2   17:51.8   133.73   134
131 Nicole Humphries       10   Flower Mound                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  19  16:48.8   133.73   134
132 Ali Bainbridge         11   Sioux Falls Lincoln           Roy Griak Invite          MN  9/24/2021  5   18:36.9   133.70   134
133 Natalie Wieland        12   Ponderosa (SJ)                Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  12  17:49.0   133.67   134
134 Samantha Humphries     10   Flower Mound                  Marcus Coach T Inv        TX  9/4/2021   3   18:07.2   133.60   134
135 Ella Kurto             12   Saratoga                      Burnt Hills Inv-V3        NY  10/16/2021 3   17:52.2   133.60   134
136 Ella Johnson           12   Glenwood Springs              Central Warrior Invite    CO  8/21/2021  1   18:37.3   133.55   134
137 Sydney Collier         9    Skyline                       Nike Hole in Wall         WA  10/9/2021  6   17:31.5   133.50   134
138 Kate Laurent           12   Ellensburg                    Nike Hole in Wall         WA  10/9/2021  7   17:31.9   133.37   133
139 Karina James           12   Lowell                        Crown Point Invite        IN  8/14/2021  1   18:38.3   133.23   133
140 Lily Baker             11   Columbus North                Nike Town Twilight        IN  10/2/2021  1   18:17.4   133.20   133
141 Grace Boleyn           9    Pleasant Valley               Heartland Classic         IA  9/18/2021  2   18:14.5   133.17   133
142 Danielle Hostetler     10   Mid-Prairie                   Steve Johnson Inv         IA  10/2/2021  1   17:50.6   133.14   133
143 Shelby Balding         12   Cherry Creek                  Pat Amato Classic         CO  10/8/2021  5   18:02.6   133.13   133
144 Sophia Gorriaran       11   Moses Brown School            Manhattan Invite          RI  10/9/2021  4   14:50.1   133.11   133
145 Julia Kiesler          11   Columbus North                Rick Weinheimer Cl        IN  9/4/2021   1   17:35.8   133.07   133
146 Georgia McCorkle       12   Agoura (SS)                   Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  20  16:50.8   133.07   133
147 Meredith Price         12   Pine-Richland                 Red-White-Blue Inv        PA  9/11/2021  4   18:03.0   133.00   133
148 Katie Schwartzkopf     12   Mill Valley                   Rim Rock Farm             KS  9/25/2021  2   18:00.3   132.90   133
149 Ellie Buckley          11   Campolindo (NC)               Rough Rider Invite        CA  10/15/2021 1   17:54.5   132.83   133
150 Mia Compton-engle      12   Shaker Hts.                   Boardman Spartan          OH  9/18/2021  2   18:42.6   132.80   133
151 Stella Vieth           12   Niwot                         Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  13  17:36.7   132.77   133
152 Lillie Bogdan          9    Frontier                      Alden Bulldog-Lg          NY  10/9/2021  2   18:12.7   132.76   133
153 Katie Clute            11   Olmsted Falls                 OHSAA Early Season        OH  8/21/2021  1   18:30.8   132.73   133
154 Mia Robillard          11   Centerville                   Marion Invitational       IN  9/4/2021   2   17:48.8   132.73   133
155 Claire Paci            10   Greencastle-Antrim            Carlisle Invite           PA  9/25/2021  2   18:13.1   132.63   133
156 Elizabeth Lucason      12   Camden                        Baldwinsville-Sm          NY  9/25/2021  1   18:25.2   132.60   133
157 Mia Chavez             12   Chino (SS)                    Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  13  17:52.7   132.43   132
158 Ava Escorcia           11   Arapahoe                      Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  14  17:37.7   132.43   132
159 Andie-Marie Jones      12   Maryville                     Victor Ashe Park          TN  9/4/2021   1   18:44.1   132.32   132
160 Allison Reid           12   Northport                     Peconic Invite            NY  9/7/2021   1   19:29.4   132.20   132
161 Gabrielle Hoots        12   Klein Oak                     Lovejoy Fall Fest         TX  9/4/2021   3   18:14.5   132.17   132
162 Daphne Grobstein       9    Hopkins                       Heartland Classic         IA  9/18/2021  3   18:17.5   132.17   132
163 Sheridan Wheeler       11   Saratoga                      Guilderland-Lg            NY  10/2/2021  3   17:12.0   132.01   132
164 Elia Ton-That          12   Northside Prep                First To The Finish       IL  9/11/2021  1   17:15.0   132.00   132
165 Anastacia Gonzales     12   Boerne Champion               Lovejoy Fall Fest         TX  9/4/2021   4   18:15.0   132.00   132
166 Katrina Schlenker      12   Batavia                       Naperville Twilight       IL  10/6/2021  5   17:08.2   131.93   132
167 Taylor Rohatinsky      12   Lone Peak                     UIAAA Invitational        UT  8/27/2021  2   17:36.3   131.89   132
168 Isabella Jacobsen      12   Menomonie                     Roy Griak Invite          MN  9/24/2021  1   18:42.4   131.87   132
169 Libby Castelli         9    Sioux Falls O'Gorman          Nike Heartland Pre        SD  9/11/2021  2   18:03.4   131.86   132
170 Addison Dorenkamp      10   Valley                        Roy Griak Invite          MN  9/24/2021  6   18:42.5   131.83   132
171 Jie Yi Denise Chen     10   Claremont (SS)                Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  14  17:54.9   131.70   132
172 Holly Johnson          9    Downers Grove South           Naperville Twilight       IL  10/6/2021  6   17:09.0   131.67   132
173 Rylee Shunney          11   East Greenwich                Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  11  17:55.1   131.63   132
174 Layla Haynes           11   IMG Academy                   Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  15  17:40.3   131.57   132
175 Alyssa Preisano        11   Cuthbertson                   adidas Challenge          NC  9/18/2021  4   18:01.5   131.50   132
176 Caroline Hood          10   Pace Academy                  Coach Wood Invite         GA  10/16/2021 1   17:55.5   131.49   131
177 Emma Hadley            12   Canyon Anaheim Hills (SS)     Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  15  17:55.8   131.40   131
178 Molly Moening          12   Saint Paul Highland Park      Alexandria Lions MOC      MN  10/9/2021  1   18:23.2   131.27   131
179 Elliana Lomeli         9    Buchanan (CS)                 Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  16  17:56.3   131.23   131
180 Ashlyn Boothby         10   Scotts Valley (CC)            Bellarmine Terry Ward     CA  10/16/2021 1   18:11.5   131.17   131
181 Ella Hagen             9    Summit                        Pat Amato Classic         CO  10/8/2021  6   18:08.5   131.15   131
182 Sarah Lawson           10   Corning                       McQuaid Invitational      NY  10/2/2021  1   17:50.8   131.07   131
183 Addison Knoblauch      10   Homestead                     Nike Town Twilight        IN  10/2/2021  2   18:23.9   131.03   131
184 Tiffany Sax            9    Newbury Park (SS)             Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  17  17:57.0   131.00   131
185 Olivia Goebel          10   Albany                        Roy Griak Invite          MN  9/24/2021  2   18:45.0   131.00   131
186 Hannah Rae Shaffer     9    Cardinal Gibbons              adidas Challenge          NC  9/18/2021  5   18:03.1   130.97   131
187 Avery Moore            12   American Fork                 Utah Region 4 Champ       UT  10/5/2021  2   17:45.2   130.93   131
188 Ella McGillis          10   Central Catholic              Nike Hole in Wall         WA  10/9/2021  8   17:39.4   130.87   131
189 Allie Arnsman          11   Grandville                    West Ottawa Bredeweg      MI  9/11/2021  3   18:12.5   130.83   131
190 Ella Thorsett          11   Summit                        Lewis and Clark Inv       OR  10/16/2021 4   17:27.6   130.80   131
191 Abbey Nechanicky       11   Wayzata                       St. Olaf Showcase         MN  9/2/2021   3   18:09.6   130.80   131
192 Brianne Smith          11   Quartz Hill (SS)              Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  21  16:57.7   130.77   131
193 Sierra Parks           12   Niwot                         Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  1   17:43.0   130.67   131
194 Leah Stephens          11   Our Lady Of Good Counsel      MileStat.com Invite       VA  10/16/2021 7   18:04.0   130.67   131
195 Wren Kucler            9    North Allegheny               Red-White-Blue Inv        PA  9/11/2021  5   18:10.0   130.67   131
196 Ella Parsley           12   Mira Costa (SS)               Nike Portland             OR  9/25/2021  7   17:46.1   130.63   131
197 Olivia Bakker          12   Blue Valley West              Rim Rock Farm             KS  9/25/2021  3   18:07.2   130.60   131
198 Maddy Foster           12   Temperance-Bedford            Portage Invitational      MI  10/9/2021  4   18:01.7   130.43   130
199 Jaydon Cirincione      12   Floyd Central                 Eagle Classic Brown       IN  9/11/2021  1   17:49.9   130.37   130
200 Ashlyn Keeney          12   Liberty                       Roy Griak Invite          MN  9/24/2021  7   18:46.9   130.37   130
201 Bella Guillamondegui   11   Harpeth Hall School           Jesse Owens Classic       AL  10/2/2021  2   17:53.0   130.34   130
202 Madelyn Frens          12   Grand Rapids Christian        Pete Moss Benzie Inv      MI  8/28/2021  3   17:56.0   130.33   130
203 Caroline Lehman        12   Cambridge (Christian) School  Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  13  17:59.0   130.33   130
204 Claire Daniels         12   New Milford                   Woods Trail Run           CT  10/2/2021  1   19:11.1   130.30   130
205 Jaycee Williams        10   Berthoud                      Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  22  16:59.3   130.23   130
206 Bailey Ranta           12   Chesterton                    Marion Invitational       IN  9/4/2021   3   17:56.4   130.20   130
207 Jasmine Klopstad       11   Carmel                        Nike Town Twilight        IN  10/2/2021  3   18:26.6   130.13   130
208 Emily Wisniewski       9    Crescent Valley               Lewis and Clark Inv       OR  10/16/2021 5   17:29.9   130.03   130
209 Olivia Verde           10   Johnston                      Roy Griak Invite          MN  9/24/2021  8   18:48.0   130.00   130
210 Charlotte Bednar       12   The Lawrenceville School      NJ Shore Coaches          NJ  10/2/2021  1   18:42.0   130.00   130
211 Payton Godsey          10   Oaks Christian (SS)           Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  1   17:00.1   129.97   130
212 Claire Zubey           11   Owen J. Roberts               Paul Short Run            PA  10/1/2021  2   17:57.4   129.87   130
213 Amanda Hogan           12   Dallas Ursuline Academy       Garmin MileSplit          TX  9/11/2021  3   17:54.6   129.80   130
214 Kayla Rutz             12   Oak Ridge (SJ)                Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  18  18:00.6   129.80   130
215 Rilyn Stevens          10   Mountain View                 Nike Portland             OR  9/25/2021  8   17:48.9   129.70   130
216 Emma Bennett           9    Jesuit                        Nike Hole in Wall         WA  10/9/2021  9   17:42.9   129.70   130
217 Sophia McNerney        12   Downers Grove South           Peoria Invitational       IL  10/2/2021  1   17:13.0   129.67   130
218 Magdelene Williams     12   Summit                        Nike Portland             OR  9/25/2021  9   17:49.5   129.50   130
219 Grace Hartman          12   Oakwood                       Mason Invitational        OH  9/11/2021  3   18:25.7   129.43   129
220 Tessa Buswell          10   Poway (SD)                    Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  23  17:01.9   129.37   129
221 Stormy Wallace         12   Sage Creek (SD)               Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  24  17:02.1   129.30   129
222 Lauren Walls-Portillo  12   El Paso Eastwood              Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  16  17:47.1   129.30   129
223 Kaylee Tobaben         12   Olathe North                  Roy Griak Invite          MN  9/24/2021  9   18:50.2   129.27   129
224 Alivia Romaniuk        12   Carmel                        Nike Town Twilight        IN  10/2/2021  4   18:29.3   129.23   129
225 Tessa Walter           9    Air Academy                   Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  17  17:47.6   129.13   129
226 Nancy Biegel           12   Sherwood                      Nike Hole in Wall         WA  10/9/2021  10  17:44.8   129.07   129
227 Alyson Enns            10   Hart                          Shepherd BLUEJAY          MI  10/2/2021  3   17:53.8   129.07   129
228 Paige Wiley            11   Sunset                        Champoeg Invite           OR  10/8/2021  2   17:32.9   129.03   129
229 Grace Finnegan         10   Richard Montgomery            Oatlands Invite           VA  9/11/2021  5   18:36.0   129.00   129
230 Abby Vanderkooi        12   Muskegon Western Michigan Chr MSU Spartan Inv           MI  9/17/2021  4   18:24.2   128.93   129
231 Brooklyn Biancamano    12   Long Beach                    FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 4   18:15.3   128.90   129
232 Camryn Kiser           11   Chambersburg                  Carlisle Invite           PA  9/25/2021  3   18:24.3   128.90   129
233 Naomi Ruff             12   South Elgin                   Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/18/2021  8   17:12.4   128.87   129
234 Gretchen Farley        11   Park Tudor                    Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/18/2021  1   18:03.7   128.77   129
235 Quinn Walker           11   Oak Ridge (SJ)                Del Oro Invitational      CA  10/2/2021  3   17:47.9   128.70   129
236 Catherine Sommerfeld   11   Lyons Township                Naperville Twilight       IL  10/6/2021  7   17:17.9   128.70   129
237 Shana Kearney          10   Bensalem                      Paul Short Run            PA  10/1/2021  1   18:00.9   128.70   129
238 Anna Macon Corcoran    12   Yorktown                      Great Meadow Inv          VA  8/28/2021  2   18:25.0   128.67   129
239 Anna Callahan          10   Skyline                       Nike Hole in Wall         WA  10/9/2021  11  17:46.2   128.60   129
240 Haley Loewe            10   Hudson                        St. Olaf Showcase         MN  9/2/2021   4   18:16.2   128.60   129
241 Allura Markow          11   Dana Hills (SS)               Orange County Champ       CA  10/16/2021 3   17:55.6   128.47   128
242 Halle Mestery          12   East Ridge                    Milaca Mega Meet          MN  9/25/2021  2   18:13.6   128.47   128
243 Gabby Putman           9    CNS                           Saratoga Invite           NY  10/9/2021  2   17:55.7   128.44   128
244 Angelina Napoleon      11   Allegany-Lime                 Alden Bulldog-Sm          NY  10/9/2021  1   18:25.7   128.43   128
245 Aspen Fulbright        12   Pueblo West                   Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  19  17:49.8   128.40   128
246 Ally Kruger            12   Liberty (Wentzville)          Gans Creek Classic        MO  9/25/2021  2   17:55.9   128.37   128
247 Brynn Garcia           9    JSerra Catholic (SS)          Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  26  17:04.9   128.37   128
248 Natasha Sortland       11   Zumbrota-Mazeppa              Owatonna Ev Berg          MN  10/7/2021  1   18:07.9   128.36   128
249 Mary Richmond          10   Frankenmuth                   Shepherd BLUEJAY          MI  10/2/2021  5   17:56.0   128.33   128
250 Eliana Black           8    Cambridge (Christian) School  Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  14  18:05.1   128.30   128
251 Morgan Nygren          12   Newbury Park (SS)             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  27  17:05.2   128.27   128
252 Bella Nelson           9    Niwot                         Pat Patten Invite         CO  10/2/2021  3   18:26.5   128.17   128
253 Shelby Jensen          11   Westlake                      Utah Region 4 Champ       UT  10/5/2021  3   17:53.9   128.03   128
254 Addison Price          11   Cherry Creek                  Nike Portland             OR  9/25/2021  10  17:54.0   128.00   128
255 Sarah Forsyth          12   Ann Arbor Pioneer             Portage Invitational      MI  10/9/2021  5   18:09.1   127.97   128
256 Olivia Walter          12   Mechanicsburg Area            Paul Short Run            PA  10/1/2021  3   18:03.3   127.90   128
257 Sophia Kennedy         11   Park Tudor                    IHSAA Regional 10         IN  10/16/2021 3   18:15.3   127.90   128
258 Jessica Frydenlund     11   Anacortes                     Nike Hole in Wall         WA  10/9/2021  1   17:48.3   127.90   128
259 Sabrina Noriega        9    Dougherty Valley              Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  28  17:06.4   127.87   128
260 Kensey May             12   Hellgate                      Mountain West Classic     MT  9/18/2021  3   18:30.4   127.87   128
261 Logan Smith            12   Boise Senior                  Jimmy Driscoll Inv        ID  8/28/2021  3   18:36.4   127.87   128
262 Abigail Barlow         12   American Fork                 Utah 5A-6A-Divisional     UT  10/12/2021 1   18:36.7   127.77   128
263 Ava Maier              12   Oak Ridge (SJ)                Del Oro Invitational      CA  10/2/2021  4   17:50.7   127.77   128
264 Cate DeSousa           11   Red Bank Catholic HS          NJ Shore Coaches          NJ  10/2/2021  2   18:49.0   127.67   128
265 Katelyn Maley          11   Basalt                        Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  1   17:07.1   127.63   128
266 Brighton Mooney        12   Frisco Independence           Lovejoy Fall Fest         TX  9/4/2021   7   18:28.2   127.60   128
267 Carly Foster           11   Granite Bay (SJ)              Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  20  18:07.3   127.57   128
268 Elyse Wilmes           9    Father Tolton Regional Cathol Rim Rock Farm             KS  9/25/2021  1   18:16.3   127.57   128
269 Malia Lowe             12   Kuna                          Jimmy Driscoll Inv        ID  8/28/2021  4   18:37.4   127.53   128
270 Maggie Wagner          12   Edina                         Lake Conf Champ           MN  10/14/2021 4   18:22.6   127.47   127
271 Ava Bordner            11   Skyline                       Third Battle Invite       VA  10/16/2021 3   18:10.7   127.43   127
272 Alycia Hart            10   Saratoga                      Burnt Hills Inv-V3        NY  10/16/2021 4   18:10.7   127.43   127
273 Catie Mccabe           11   Hinsdale Central              WSC-Silver Champ          IL  10/16/2021 3   18:01.8   127.41   127
274 Julia Ray              11   MICDS                         Rick Weinheimer Cl        IN  9/4/2021   2   17:52.8   127.40   127
275 Elizabeth Fetter       11   Palo Alto (CC)                Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  1   18:08.0   127.33   127
276 Bria Bennis            11   York                          WSC-Silver Champ          IL  10/16/2021 4   18:02.0   127.33   127
277 Tatiana Cornejo        12   St. Francis Sacramento (SJ)   Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  2   18:08.1   127.30   127
278 Hailey Low             11   Layton                        Utah 5A-6A-Divisional     UT  10/12/2021 2   18:38.2   127.27   127
279 Samantha Ouellette     12   Central Magnet                Southern Showcase         AL  9/18/2021  4   17:56.8   127.05   127
280 Katelyn Winton         12   York                          Harvey Braus Inv          IL  9/11/2021  3   17:26.9   127.03   127
281 Lily LaPorte           9    Bishop Blanchet               Nike Hole in Wall         WA  10/9/2021  13  17:50.9   127.03   127
282 Kylie Wild             11   Salpointe Catholic            Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  20  17:54.0   127.00   127
283 Pipher Reid            12   Chenango Forks                Baldwinsville-Sm          NY  9/25/2021  2   18:42.0   127.00   127
284 Mia Kotler             9    Chicago Latin                 First To The Finish       IL  9/11/2021  2   17:30.1   126.97   127
285 Isabella Rubio         12   Katy                          McNeil-Hoka One Inv       TX  9/25/2021  10  18:09.2   126.93   127
286 Cassandra O'pry        12   North Crowley                 Garmin MileSplit          TX  9/11/2021  6   18:03.5   126.83   127
287 Audrey Thronson        12   Lewis And Clark               Nike Hole in Wall         WA  10/9/2021  14  17:51.5   126.83   127
288 Grace Tyson            11   Lafayette (Wildwood)          Chile Pepper Fest         AR  10/2/2021  4   18:03.5   126.83   127
289 Kailey Littlefield     10   Lucas Lovejoy                 McNeil-Hoka One Inv       TX  9/25/2021  11  18:09.7   126.77   127
290 Lexi Bernard           12   South Lewis                   Sec 1 Coaches-V1          NY  10/16/2021 4   19:31.0   126.67   127
291 Samantha McGarity      10   Harrison                      Wingfoot Classic          GA  9/24/2021  3   18:22.0   126.67   127
292 Milly Leonard          9    Dub. Jerome                   OHSAA Early Season        OH  8/21/2021  3   18:49.0   126.67   127
293 Una Boylan             12   Pearl River                   Sec 1-IIF Champ           NY  10/1/2021  1   18:22.2   126.60   127
294 Lucy Westlake          12   Naperville North              First To The Finish       IL  9/11/2021  1   17:31.2   126.60   127
295 McKinley Wheeler       11   Saratoga                      Guilderland-Lg            NY  10/2/2021  5   17:28.3   126.57   127
296 Audrey Dunn            11   Southlake Carroll             Southlake Carroll Inv     TX  8/28/2021  6   17:49.5   126.51   127
297 Lillian DiCola         9    Hatboro Horsham               Paul Short Run            PA  10/1/2021  2   18:07.6   126.47   126
298 Karissa Chamberlain    10   Del Oro (SJ)                  Del Oro Invitational      CA  10/2/2021  5   17:54.6   126.47   126
299 Carmel Yonas           11   South Forsyth                 Coach Wood Invite         GA  10/16/2021 3   18:10.7   126.44   126
300 Addy Wiley             12   Huntington North              Wildcat Classic Inv       IN  9/11/2021  2   18:10.7   126.43   126
301 Chloe Overberg         12   Asotin Junior Senior          Battle for the 509        WA  10/2/2021  4   18:07.8   126.40   126
302 Jadyn Zdanavage        11   Portola (SS)                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  31  17:10.9   126.37   126
303 Brooke Butler          11   Oak Ridge (SJ)                Del Oro Invitational      CA  10/2/2021  6   17:55.0   126.33   126
304 Lily Ginsberg          10   Prospect                      Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/18/2021  10  17:20.1   126.30   126
305 Elena Torres           10   Loveland                      Liberty Bell Inv          CO  9/11/2021  9   17:59.1   126.30   126
306 Katherine Klimek       10   York                          Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/18/2021  11  17:20.2   126.27   126
307 Sydney Kelleher        11   New Milford                   Woods Trail Run           CT  10/2/2021  2   19:23.3   126.23   126
308 Margaret Thompson      10   Hockaday                      Garmin MileSplit          TX  9/11/2021  7   18:05.4   126.20   126
309 Tessa Everett          12   Niwot                         Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  21  17:56.4   126.20   126
310 Irene Williams         12   Thomas Jefferson S&T          Third Battle Invite       VA  10/16/2021 4   18:14.4   126.20   126
311 Jadyn Heil             12   Fruita Monument               Central Warrior Invite    CO  8/21/2021  2   18:59.4   126.20   126
312 Adelynn Rodriguez      9    El Paso Eastwood              Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  22  17:56.5   126.17   126
313 Carolyn Ford           11   Rock Bridge                   Gans Creek Classic        MO  9/25/2021  3   18:02.5   126.17   126
314 Ella Johns             11   Fort Collins                  Liberty Bell Inv          CO  9/11/2021  10  17:59.6   126.13   126
315 Cate Joaquin           12   St. Francis Sacramento (SJ)   Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  32  17:11.7   126.10   126
316 Logan Hofstee          10   East Valley                   Battle for the 509        WA  10/2/2021  5   18:08.8   126.08   126
317 Cassidy Scott          10   Fauquier                      Third Battle Invite       VA  10/16/2021 5   18:14.8   126.07   126
318 Miliana Perez          12   Clovis North (CS)             Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  24  18:11.9   126.03   126
319 Maria Polyakov         9    Glenbrook North               Peoria Invitational       IL  10/2/2021  4   17:23.9   126.03   126
320 Kayla Schramm          12   Goshen                        Suffern Invite-VB         NY  9/11/2021  2   18:27.1   125.97   126
321 Leah Futey             11   Sue Cleveland                 Chile Pepper Fest         AR  10/2/2021  6   18:06.2   125.93   126
322 Elle Lomeli            9    Buchanan (CS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  33  17:12.3   125.90   126
323 Makena Houston         12   Columbia Christian            Oregon City Invite        OR  9/18/2021  2   18:12.3   125.90   126
324 Kyleen Brady           8    Auburn                        McQuaid Invitational      NY  10/2/2021  1   18:06.4   125.87   126
325 Beatrix Gilson         11   New Trier                     First To The Finish       IL  9/11/2021  2   17:33.5   125.83   126
326 Rachel Miller          9    Mohonasen                     Pre-State McDan-Bax       NY  9/18/2021  7   19:00.6   125.80   126
327 Briana Bennis          11   York                          Harvey Braus Inv          IL  9/11/2021  5   17:30.6   125.80   126
328 Kirsten Melnik         9    Springville                   Alden Bulldog-Sm          NY  10/9/2021  2   18:33.7   125.77   126
329 Peyton Schieppe        12   O'Fallon                      Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/18/2021  12  17:21.8   125.73   126
330 Kayla Werner           12   Pacers Homeschool             Greensboro Invite         NC  9/25/2021  1   18:18.9   125.71   126
331 Jamie Klavon           12   Carmel                        Nike Town Twilight        IN  10/2/2021  6   18:39.9   125.70   126
332 Hannah Vroon           10   James Island                  Providence Invitel        NC  8/28/2021  1   18:18.9   125.70   126
333 Deavion Deleon         12   Papillion - La Vista South    Heartland Classic         IA  9/18/2021  5   18:36.9   125.70   126
334 Eva Kynaston           10   North Allegheny               Red-White-Blue Inv        PA  9/11/2021  6   18:25.0   125.67   126
335 JiaLian Mackey         11   Viewpoint (SS)                Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  25  18:13.0   125.67   126
336 Taylor McCue           11   Catalina Foothills            Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  1   17:58.0   125.67   126
337 Elli Dahl              12   Fremont                       Augie Twilight            SD  9/3/2021   4   18:22.0   125.65   126
338 Hailey Erickson        11   Prospect                      Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/18/2021  13  17:22.3   125.57   126
339 Claire Archer          12   Roosevelt                     Bellevue Invitational     WA  9/25/2021  3   18:10.3   125.57   126
340 Ella Graham            10   Minnetonka                    Lake Conf Champ           MN  10/14/2021 5   18:28.5   125.50   126
341 Jade Allen             10   Lewis-Palmer                  Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  23  17:58.5   125.50   126
342 Andi VanMeter          12   Jasper                        Eagle Classic Brown       IN  9/11/2021  3   18:04.5   125.50   126
343 Arielle McKenzie       10   La Canada (SS)                Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  35  17:13.7   125.43   125
344 Kendall Martin         12   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School    Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/18/2021  2   18:13.7   125.42   125
345 Rosie Mucharsky        9    Denver East                   Liberty Bell Inv          CO  9/11/2021  12  18:02.0   125.33   125
346 Olivia Alessandrini    10   Niwot                         Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  24  17:59.1   125.30   125
347 Mia Mraz               12   Legacy                        Liberty Bell Inv          CO  9/11/2021  13  18:02.1   125.30   125
348 Grace Hanson           11   Piper                         Rim Rock Farm             KS  9/25/2021  5   18:23.5   125.17   125
349 Annika Sandman         11   Lowell                        West Ottawa Bredeweg      MI  9/11/2021  4   18:29.7   125.10   125
350 Stella Kermes          10   Cuthbertson                   adidas Challenge          NC  9/18/2021  6   18:20.7   125.10   125
351 Alli Macke             9    Ankeny                        Rim Rock Farm             KS  9/25/2021  2   18:23.8   125.07   125
352 Leonni Griffin         10   Shaker                        Springstead Inv           NY  9/10/2021  1   15:09.6   125.06   125
353 Alyssa Mason           12   Hil. Davidson                 Portage Invitational      OH  10/9/2021  6   18:17.9   125.03   125
354 Ashlynn Viramontes     12   Katella (SS)                  Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  36  17:14.9   125.03   125
355 Nelah Roberts          10   Skyline                       Border Wars               UT  9/24/2021  4   17:56.9   125.02   125
356 Tiffany Herrera        12   St. Mark's                    Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  1   18:15.0   125.00   125
357 Sofia Bushkell         9    Ponte Vedra HS                FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 6   18:27.4   124.87   125
358 Rylee Davis            11   Bethlehem                     Burnt Hills Inv-V3        NY  10/16/2021 6   18:18.4   124.87   125
359 Sierra Cornett         9    Buchanan (CS)                 Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  26  18:15.4   124.87   125
360 Mackenzie Wright       11   Howell                        West Ottawa Bredeweg      MI  9/11/2021  5   18:30.4   124.87   125
361 Sara Morefield         10   Lucas Lovejoy                 Garmin MileSplit          TX  9/11/2021  8   18:09.6   124.80   125
362 Elizabeth Pickett      12   Bel Air                       Paul Short Run            PA  10/1/2021  3   18:12.7   124.77   125
363 Audra Soderlind        11   Oswego                        Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/18/2021  15  17:24.8   124.73   125
364 Zoie Dundon            12   Burnsville                    Victoria Lions Inv        MN  10/5/2021  1   18:40.1   124.63   125
365 Claire Semerod         12   Cherry Creek                  Liberty Bell Inv          CO  9/11/2021  15  18:04.1   124.63   125
366 Alexis Leone           10   Seton Catholic                Bill Kehoe Invite         WA  10/9/2021  1   18:10.1   124.63   125
367 Katie Bybee            12   Lone Peak                     Utah Pre-State            UT  9/16/2021  3   18:43.3   124.57   125
368 Kaho Cichon            12   Fountain Valley (SS)          Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  37  17:16.4   124.53   125
369 Bella Peretti          12   Pioneer (SJ)                  Bellarmine Terry Ward     CA  10/16/2021 2   18:31.4   124.53   125
370 Abby Bonnema           12   Holland West Ottawa           West Ottawa Bredeweg      MI  9/11/2021  6   18:31.5   124.50   125
371 Scarlett Taylor        10   Torrey Pines (SD)             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  38  17:16.7   124.43   124
372 Grace Von Biberstein   11   St. Pius X                    Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  16  18:16.8   124.40   124
373 Hayden Washington      12   West Ranch (SS)               Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  39  17:16.8   124.40   124
374 Leah Hill              12   DSST Montview                 Pat Amato Classic         CO  10/8/2021  9   18:28.9   124.37   124
375 Samantha Hennen        12   Shaler Area                   Red-White-Blue Inv        PA  9/11/2021  7   18:29.0   124.33   124
376 Hailey Uhre            12   Rapid City Stevens            Pat Amato Classic         CO  10/8/2021  10  18:29.1   124.30   124
377 Teegan Anderson        11   Wayzata                       Lake Conf Champ           MN  10/14/2021 6   18:32.2   124.27   124
378 Caitlin Garrett        10   Austin Vandegrift             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  40  17:17.2   124.27   124
379 Emma Baugh             11   Highland High                 Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  25  18:02.3   124.23   124
380 Kate Williams          12   Boerne Champion               McNeil-Hoka One Inv       TX  9/25/2021  12  18:17.3   124.23   124
381 Sophie Wollan          9    Austin Westlake               Garmin MileSplit          TX  9/11/2021  9   18:11.4   124.20   124
382 Elizabeth Ritter       11   Weddington                    Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  17  18:17.5   124.17   124
383 Katie Carothers        12   Brighton                      Portage Invitational      MI  10/9/2021  7   18:20.5   124.17   124
384 Anna Hunter            12   Yorkville                     Roy Griak Invite          MN  9/24/2021  14  19:05.6   124.13   124
385 Raylee Hunt            9    St. Michael's                 Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  26  18:02.7   124.10   124
386 Katherine Law          12   Jefferson                     Alexander-Asics           GA  10/2/2021  3   18:20.8   124.05   124
387 Isabella Adrian        11   FM                            Chittenango Inv           NY  10/8/2021  4   19:23.9   124.03   124
388 Faithe Ketchum         12   Corning                       Bob Goodell Inv           NY  9/11/2021  2   18:27.0   124.00   124
389 Liliah Gordon          9    Northern Burlington Reg. HS   NJ Shore Coaches          NJ  10/2/2021  1   19:00.0   124.00   124
390 Jessica Madrid         12   Round Valley                  Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  2   18:03.0   124.00   124
391 Marissa Long           10   Chanhassen                    Hopkins Bauman-Rovn       MN  9/9/2021   2   18:33.2   123.93   124
392 Amber Schulz           12   Timber Creek HS               FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 7   18:30.3   123.90   124
393 Rylee Ferretti         11   New Dorp                      USATF NY Meet #2          NY  10/10/2021 1   15:00.1   123.86   124
394 Ana Markovina          12   Jericho                       Manhattan Invite          NY  10/9/2021  2   15:15.1   123.86   124
395 Abby Merner            8    Auburn                        Jesse Owens Classic       AL  10/2/2021  5   18:12.5   123.84   124
396 Annika Zuschlag        12   Boise Senior                  Vallivue Scramble         ID  9/24/2021  4   18:00.6   123.81   124
397 Isabella Frisone       12   Canyon Anaheim Hills (SS)     Orange County Champ       CA  10/16/2021 4   18:09.7   123.77   124
398 Adison Scholten        8    Brandon Valley                Augie Twilight            SD  9/3/2021   5   18:27.8   123.74   124
399 Allie Zealand          10   Pacers Homeschool             Greensboro Invite         NC  9/25/2021  2   18:24.8   123.73   124
400 Drew Muller            10   East Grand Rapids             Portage Invitational      MI  10/9/2021  1   18:21.8   123.73   124
401 Anya Belisle           10   Saratoga                      Burnt Hills Inv-V3        NY  10/16/2021 7   18:21.9   123.70   124
402 Mary Katherine Dorsey  12   Padua Academy                 Manhattan Invite          DE  10/9/2021  1   15:15.6   123.68   124
403 Madison Peters         10   Pearland                      Southlake Carroll Inv     TX  8/28/2021  7   17:58.0   123.67   124
404 Brionna Holso          11   Rapid City Stevens            Pat Amato Classic         CO  10/8/2021  11  18:31.0   123.65   124
405 Sarah Peer             10   Westlake                      OHSAA Early Season        OH  8/21/2021  5   18:58.3   123.57   124
406 Katie Hamfeldt         12   Blessed Trinity               Coach Wood Invite         GA  10/16/2021 4   18:19.3   123.56   124
407 Bella Dicrosta         12   St. Charles North             Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/18/2021  17  17:28.5   123.50   124
408 Maggie McCleskey       12   Centaurus                     Pat Patten Invite         CO  10/2/2021  4   18:40.6   123.47   123
409 Jane Hedengren         9    Timpview                      Utah 5A-6A-Divisional     UT  10/12/2021 2   18:49.8   123.40   123
410 Norah Hushagen         9    Forest Lake Area              STMA Invitational         MN  10/4/2021  2   18:34.9   123.37   123
411 Bella Butler           11   Oakwood                       Mason Invitational        OH  9/11/2021  4   18:44.1   123.30   123
412 Paityn Noe             11   Ballard                       Heartland Classic         IA  9/18/2021  6   18:44.1   123.30   123
413 Allison Pippert        10   Stargate                      Peak To Peak Inv          CO  8/21/2021  1   19:20.3   123.23   123
414 Grace Meyer            12   Shawnee Mission East          Rim Rock Farm             KS  9/25/2021  6   18:29.3   123.23   123
415 Madi Szymanski         12   Alpena                        Shepherd BLUEJAY          MI  10/2/2021  6   18:11.3   123.23   123
416 Zaira Malloy-Salgado   11   Middleton                     Roy Griak Invite          MN  9/24/2021  15  19:08.5   123.17   123
417 Mckayla Boulton        10   Timpview                      Timpanogos Invite         UT  9/4/2021   5   18:17.5   123.17   123
418 Abigail Bass           11   Melissa                       Southlake Carroll 2-Miler TX  8/21/2021  6   10:57.8   123.17   123
419 Dillon Sweetman        11   Hil. Davidson                 Portage Invitational      OH  10/9/2021  8   18:23.5   123.17   123
420 Madison Osterberg      10   Jackson Lumen Christi         Portage Invitational      MI  10/9/2021  2   18:23.5   123.17   123
421 Kamryn Ensley          12   Valley                        Dragon Twilight Inv       IA  8/28/2021  1   18:56.6   123.13   123
422 Gianna Bomarito        12   Clovis North (CS)             Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  28  18:20.6   123.13   123
423 Barrett Justema        11   Summit                        Nike Portland             OR  9/25/2021  17  18:08.7   123.10   123
424 Emily Cooper           11   Ann Arbor Pioneer             Portage Invitational      MI  10/9/2021  9   18:23.9   123.03   123
425 Maddy Williams         9    Bronxville                    Manhattan Invite          NY  10/9/2021  3   15:17.4   123.01   123
426 Eliza Miller           10   Kiski Area                    Red-White-Blue Inv        PA  9/11/2021  9   18:33.0   123.00   123
427 Jenna Lang             10   Bethel Park                   Red-White-Blue Inv        PA  9/11/2021  8   18:33.0   123.00   123
428 Isabella Roemer        12   Chanhassen                    Eden Prairie Metro        MN  9/18/2021  1   18:33.1   122.97   123
429 Rylee Blade            9    Santiago Corona (SS)          Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  42  17:21.2   122.93   123
430 Cookie Baugh           12   Ann Arbor Pioneer             Portage Invitational      MI  10/9/2021  10  18:24.2   122.93   123
431 Zoe Rector             10   Central Catholic              Nike Hole in Wall         WA  10/9/2021  15  18:03.3   122.90   123
432 Sierra Doody           12   Webster Schroeder             Alden Bulldog-Lg          NY  10/9/2021  3   18:42.4   122.87   123
433 Aubrey Duhaime         12   Perrysburg                    Tiffin Carnivall          OH  9/11/2021  2   18:30.5   122.83   123
434 Ava Black              11   Bronxville                    Manhattan Invite          NY  10/9/2021  4   15:17.9   122.83   123
435 Karsten Bobb           12   Dripping Springs              McNeil-Hoka One Inv       TX  9/25/2021  14  18:21.5   122.83   123
436 Taylor Mathis          12   Austin Vandegrift             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  43  17:21.5   122.83   123
437 Abby Weber             12   Chapel Hill                   Wendy's Invitational      NC  10/2/2021  3   18:36.5   122.83   123
438 Georgia Jeanneret      10   JSerra Catholic (SS)          Orange County Champ       CA  10/16/2021 5   18:12.6   122.80   123
439 Juliet Frum            9    Glenbrook North               Peoria Invitational       IL  10/2/2021  5   17:33.6   122.80   123
440 Brenna Zerby           12   Allen                         Plano ISD Invite          TX  8/14/2021  1   18:15.7   122.77   123
441 Allison Cornell        11   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nor West Ottawa Bredeweg      MI  9/11/2021  7   18:36.7   122.77   123
442 Ella Woehlcke          10   Mount Saint Joseph Academy    Paul Short Run            PA  10/1/2021  4   18:18.8   122.73   123
443 Josie Gilvin           12   Sacred Heart Academy          Trinity-Valkyrie Inv      KY  9/18/2021  3   18:33.8   122.72   123
444 Brooke Berger          11   York                          Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/18/2021  19  17:31.0   122.67   123
445 Madelyn Dinneen        12   Norwood-Norfolk               North Country Inv         NY  10/16/2021 1   19:43.0   122.67   123
446 Jessie Gibbins         12   Loveland                      Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  44  17:22.0   122.67   123
447 Caroline Jankowich     11   Classical                     Manhattan Invite          NY  10/9/2021  5   15:18.4   122.64   123
448 Natasja Beijen         12   The Woodlands                 Nike South Invite         TX  10/2/2021  4   16:40.1   122.63   123
449 Alexis Fernandez       12   West Ranch (SS)               Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  45  17:22.2   122.60   123
450 Amelia Amack           12   FM                            Chittenango Inv           NY  10/8/2021  5   19:28.3   122.57   123
451 Daniela Quintero       12   Harvard Westlake (SS)         Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  46  17:22.4   122.53   123
452 Emily Liddle           11   Bluegrass United Home School TTiger Run                 KY  8/28/2021  2   18:19.4   122.52   123
453 Erin O'brien           12   Frisco Memorial               Plano ISD Invite          TX  8/14/2021  2   18:16.7   122.43   122
454 Lexi Darley            12   Newbury Park (SS)             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  47  17:22.8   122.40   122
455 Alexandra Fox          9    Flower Mound                  Nike South Invite         TX  10/2/2021  6   16:40.8   122.40   122
456 Paisley Piepgras       9    Cherry Creek                  Liberty Bell Inv          CO  9/11/2021  16  18:10.8   122.40   122
457 Isabel Allori          10   Liberty Common                St. Vrain Invite          CO  9/18/2021  5   19:10.9   122.37   122
458 Rhea Braganza          12   Dougherty Valley              Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  48  17:22.9   122.37   122
459 Mylie Kelly            10   Benzie Central                Shepherd BLUEJAY          MI  10/2/2021  7   18:13.9   122.37   122
460 Bella Graham           11   Marlington                    Boardman Spartan          OH  9/18/2021  1   19:14.0   122.33   122
461 Scarlet Fetterolf      11   Loudoun Valley                Carlisle Invite           PA  9/25/2021  5   18:44.0   122.33   122
462 Emma Jones             12   Weddington                    adidas Challenge          NC  9/18/2021  8   18:29.0   122.33   122
463 Christina Allen        10   River Dell HS                 NJ Shore Coaches          NJ  10/2/2021  1   19:05.0   122.33   122
464 Emma Wilhelm           10   Pine Creek                    Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  9/24/2021  27  18:08.1   122.30   122
465 Madison Parrone        12   Oak Park (SS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  4   17:23.2   122.27   122
466 Juliette Salazar       11   Peekskill                     Manhattan Invite          NY  10/9/2021  2   15:19.4   122.27   122
467 Hannah Lee             11   Peninsula                     Bill Kehoe Invite         WA  10/9/2021  2   18:17.3   122.23   122
468 Sarah Maggio           12   Metea Valley                  Naperville Twilight       IL  10/6/2021  12  17:37.3   122.23   122
469 Tula Fawbush           10   Oldham County                 Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  19  18:23.4   122.20   122
470 Caroline Cummings      11   La Salle Academy              Manhattan Invite          RI  10/9/2021  2   15:19.7   122.16   122
471 Lilly Walters          12   Hough, William A              Providence Invitel        NC  8/28/2021  3   18:29.7   122.10   122
472 Reagan Gilmore         10   Assumption                    Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  20  18:23.7   122.10   122
473 Katie Dallas           12   Wilson (3)                    Paul Short Run            PA  10/1/2021  5   18:20.9   122.03   122
474 Jazzlyn Garmer         8    Webb School of Knoxville      Wingfoot Classic          GA  9/24/2021  5   18:35.9   122.03   122
475 Reese Dalton           10   The Covenant School           MileStat.com Invite       VA  10/16/2021 8   18:30.0   122.00   122
476 Robin Kucler           9    North Allegheny               Red-White-Blue Inv        PA  9/11/2021  10  18:36.0   122.00   122
477 Allie Kinlaw           9    Page                          adidas Challenge          NC  9/18/2021  9   18:30.1   121.97   122
478 Savannah Dennison      11   Mentor                        Tiffin Carnivall          OH  9/11/2021  3   18:33.1   121.97   122
479 Aleah Miller           12   Alexandria                    Alexandria Lions MOC      MN  10/9/2021  4   18:51.1   121.97   122
480 Isabella Stenhouse     11   Stuyvesant                    USATF NY Meet #2          NY  10/10/2021 2   15:05.4   121.90   122
481 Hayley Burns           12   Bozeman                       Mountain West Classic     MT  9/18/2021  4   18:48.3   121.90   122
482 Payton Hinkle          12   Broken Arrow                  Deer Creek Field          OK  8/20/2021  1   18:27.3   121.89   122
483 Candace Tytler         12   Irondequoit                   Sec 1 Coaches-V2          NY  10/16/2021 2   19:45.4   121.87   122
484 Vanessa Alder          11   Carlisle                      Harry Groves Spiked       PA  9/10/2021  1   18:39.4   121.87   122
485 Olivia Krueger         12   Berthoud                      Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  50  17:24.4   121.87   122
486 Jamie Hamlin           12   Boise Senior                  Boise City Meet           ID  10/14/2021 3   18:09.4   121.87   122
487 Lillian Zelasko        11   New Prairie                   Culver Academies Inv      IN  9/25/2021  2   18:36.5   121.83   122
488 Avery Marasco-Johnson  9    Minnetonka                    Lake Conf Champ           MN  10/14/2021 7   18:39.7   121.77   122
489 Hannah Spears          12   Holliday                      Garmin MileSplit          TX  9/11/2021  11  18:18.7   121.77   122
490 Loghan Hughes          12   Bellows Free Academy-St Alban Woods Trail Run           VT  10/2/2021  3   19:36.8   121.73   122
491 Julia Gehl             10   Dubuque Hempstead             Steve Johnson Inv         IA  10/2/2021  5   18:25.0   121.68   122
492 Isabela Alvarado       11   Eisenhower Senior             Nike Hole in Wall         WA  10/9/2021  16  18:07.1   121.63   122
493 Karsyn Burnash         12   South Jefferson               Rome Coughlin Inv         NY  10/9/2021  2   18:40.5   121.50   122
494 Lea Hatcher            12   Morgantown                    Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  21  18:25.5   121.50   122
495 Hailee Phillips        12   Snow Canyon                   Border Wars               UT  9/24/2021  9   18:07.6   121.47   121
496 Zoie Lamanna           10   Jefferson Forest              Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  22  18:25.6   121.47   121
497 Isabella Marsico       10   Lake Forest Academy           First To The Finish       IL  9/11/2021  3   17:46.7   121.43   121
498 Annie Burton           10   Austin Vandegrift             Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  52  17:25.7   121.43   121
499 Anna Harden            11   Hersey                        Richard Spring Inv        IL  9/18/2021  20  17:34.7   121.43   121
500 Avery Mazzei           12   Jenks                         Chile Pepper Fest         AR  10/2/2021  8   18:19.8   121.40   121
501 Lara Cota              12   Summit HS                     NJ Shore Coaches          NJ  10/2/2021  1   19:08.0   121.33   121
502 Lily Guinn             10   Maury                         MileStat.com Invite       VA  10/16/2021 9   18:32.0   121.33   121
503 Remy Dubac             11   Clifton HS                    NJ Shore Coaches          NJ  10/2/2021  2   19:08.0   121.33   121
504 Miranda Lorsbach       12   Kent Place School             NJ Shore Coaches          NJ  10/2/2021  2   19:08.0   121.33   121
505 Ruby Schwelm           9    Penncrest                     Paul Short Run            PA  10/1/2021  6   18:23.1   121.30   121
506 Abby Drosdak           11   Northmont                     Mason Invitational        OH  9/11/2021  5   18:50.1   121.30   121
507 Lydia Nance            11   Boise Senior                  Boise City Meet           ID  10/14/2021 4   18:11.1   121.30   121
508 Penelope Gracey        10   The Woodlands                 Nike South Invite         TX  10/2/2021  7   16:44.1   121.30   121
509 Hannah Goetz           12   Springville                   East Aurora Inv-Sm        NY  9/25/2021  1   18:26.3   121.24   121
510 Sofia Arcuri           9    Maine South                   Harvey Braus Inv          IL  9/11/2021  10  17:44.4   121.20   121
511 Sydney Rome            11   Yorba Linda (SS)              Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  1   18:26.4   121.20   121
512 Brenda Torres          11   Wheeling                      Peoria Invitational       IL  10/2/2021  6   17:38.4   121.20   121
513 Jordyn Klaasen         9    Zeeland West                  West Ottawa Bredeweg      MI  9/11/2021  8   18:41.5   121.17   121
514 Madison Morgan         9    Houston Episcopal             McNeil-Hoka One Inv       TX  9/25/2021  16  18:26.5   121.17   121
515 Grace Weber            11   Wayzata                       Lake Conf Champ           MN  10/14/2021 8   18:41.5   121.17   121
516 Tilly O'Connor         11   St. Rose HS                   Ocean State Invite        RI  9/25/2021  1   18:44.5   121.16   121
517 Alicen Ashley          12   Nixa                          Gans Creek Classic        MO  9/25/2021  5   18:17.6   121.13   121
518 Lindsay Hausman        11   Kent Place School             Bowdoin Park Classic      NJ  9/25/2021  3   19:26.8   121.07   121
519 Elizabeth Stetina      12   Sonora (SJ)                   Woodbridge Classic        CA  9/18/2021  53  17:26.9   121.03   121
520 Logan Nuckols          12   Patrick Henry (Ashland)       MileStat.com Invite       VA  10/16/2021 10  18:33.0   121.00   121
521 Kylie Hartnett         12   Helena                        Mountain West Classic     MT  9/18/2021  5   18:51.0   121.00   121
522 Anastasia Snodgrass    11   JSerra Catholic (SS)          Orange County Champ       CA  10/16/2021 6   18:18.1   120.97   121
523 Catherine Townsend     10   North Atlanta                 Coach Wood Invite         GA  10/16/2021 8   18:27.2   120.94   121
524 Emma Wade              9    Vista Ridge                   Lovejoy Fall Fest         TX  9/4/2021   10  18:48.2   120.93   121
525 Carissa Hofeling       12   Cedar                         SUU HS Invitel            UT  8/28/2021  1   18:24.3   120.91   121
526 Peyton VanDeest        7    Spearfish                     Nike Heartland Pre        SD  9/11/2021  3   18:36.3   120.90   121
527 Grace Erb              11   Winnebago                     First To The Finish       IL  9/11/2021  1   17:48.4   120.87   121
528 Jessica Secor          11   duPont Manual                 Wingfoot Classic          GA  9/24/2021  6   18:39.4   120.87   121
529 Adele Havlick          11   Palmer                        Liberty Bell Inv          CO  9/11/2021  1   18:15.4   120.87   121
530 Kaitlyn Highduch       10   Governor Mifflin              PTXC 12.2 Invite          PA  9/11/2021  1   18:54.4   120.87   121
531 Alyvia Brown           11   Hazen                         Nike Hole in Wall         WA  10/9/2021  17  18:09.4   120.87   121
532 Meghan Ford            10   Mason                         Shepherd BLUEJAY          MI  10/2/2021  8   18:18.5   120.83   121
533 Sequoia Gonzales       12   Torrance (SS)                 Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  32  18:27.6   120.80   121
534 Kaia Downs             12   Sioux City East               Heartland Classic         IA  9/18/2021  7   18:51.6   120.80   121
535 Joiner Evans           10   Mount Tabor                   Great American Fest       NC  10/2/2021  2   18:27.7   120.77   121
536 Stefania Sesock        10   Buchanan (CS)                 Asics Clovis Invite       CA  10/9/2021  33  18:27.7   120.77   121
537 Courtney Earl          10   Thunder Ridge                 Border Wars               UT  9/24/2021  11  18:09.7   120.76   121
538 Madison Carr           9    Astronaut HS                  FSU Pre-State Inv         FL  10/16/2021 1   18:39.8   120.73   121
539 Megan Adams            12   West Liberty-Salem            Tiffin Carnivall          OH  9/11/2021  1   18:36.9   120.70   121
540 Avery O'rourke         11   Saint Michael-Albertville     Lake Conf Champ           MN  10/14/2021 9   18:42.9   120.70   121
541 Alison Mueller         12   Katy Cinco Ranch              Nike South Invite         TX  10/2/2021  8   16:45.9   120.70   121
542 Abi Hahn               11   Des Moines Roosevelt          Heartland Classic         IA  9/18/2021  8   18:52.0   120.67   121
543 Natalie Swain          11   Bingham                       Utah Pre-State            UT  9/16/2021  1   18:55.0   120.67   121
544 Ann-Marie Braese       12   Arlington                     Memphis Twilight          TN  9/4/2021   2   18:43.0   120.66   121
545 Carolyn Tarpley        11   Downingtown West              Carlisle Invite           PA  9/25/2021  6   18:49.1   120.63   121
546 Olivia Shattuck        12   Ridgewood HS                  Manhattan Invite          NJ  10/9/2021  7   15:23.9   120.61   121
547 Trinity Wells          12   Newark                        McQuaid Invitational      NY  10/2/2021  2   18:22.4   120.53   121
548 Madison Stern          12   Saline                        Portage Invitational      MI  10/9/2021  12  18:31.5   120.50   121
549 Addison Laughlin       12   Cherry Creek                  Nike Portland             OR  9/25/2021  20  18:16.5   120.50   121
550 Kaelyn Nelson          10   Anoka                         STMA Invitational         MN  10/4/2021  3   18:43.5   120.50   121