[TullyRunners Home Page]

 

Selected Speed Ratings (weekend of September 26, 2020) ... Out-of-NY State

Centennial League Championship CO ] .. [ Timpview Invitational UT ]

[ Boys Wisconsin St Invitational WI ] .. [ Yorkville Invitational IL ]

[ LHS Sweetheart Invitational CO ] .. [ TwiKnight Invitational UT ]

[ FLrunnerscom Invitational FL ] .. [ Timber Creek Falcon Fast TX ]

[ College Park Invitational TX ] .. [ McNeil Invitational TX ]

[ PIAA Foundation Invitational PA ] .. [ Petoskey Invitational MI ]

[ Lake Conference @ STMA Combined MN ] .. [ Beet Juice Invite CO ]

[ Region VI Championship Alaska ] .. [ Lakelands Invitational SC ]

[ Celtic Clash - Dublin Jerome OH ] .. [ Centerville Night Lights OH ]

[ Ann Morrison Invitational ID ] .. [ Katie Caples Invitational FL ]

[ Naperville North Dual Meets IL ] .. [ Lake Park Varsity Quad IL ]

[ Carolina Liberty Freedom NC ] .. [ East Meet CO ]

[ Big Peach Mustang Stampede GA ] .. [ Royal Run Invitational UT ]

[ Digger Invitational UT ] .. [ Desert Daylight AZ ]

[ Shenandoah Valley Race 1 VA ] .. [ Conference Indiana Champ IN ]

[ Metropolitan Conference Champ IN ]

 

 
Centennial League Championships CO
 ... Sept 23, 2020 - Legacy Stadium - Aurora, CO
https://co.milesplit.com/meets/395275-centennial-league-championships/results/701623/formatted 

Boys Results - Top Team
1    Caden Smith           12   Cherokee Trail     16:13.8   174.40   174
9    Gavyn Welsh           12   Cherokee Trail     17:26.5   150.17   150
11   Reuben Holness        10   Cherokee Trail     17:27.6   149.80   150
12   Logan McGowan         10   Cherokee Trail     17:29.6   149.13   149
13   Josh Lewis            10   Cherokee Trail     17:30.6   148.80   149
25   Brady Smith           9    Cherokee Trail     18:04.5   137.50   138

Boys Results
1    Caden Smith           12   Cherokee Trail     16:13.8   174.40   174
2    Peter Fox             12   Grandview          16:20.4   172.20   172
3    Jake Sheykhet         12   Grandview          16:33.3   167.90   168
4    Michael Dudzic        12   Mullen             16:46.9   163.37   163
5    Jack Tolbert          11   Mullen             17:07.1   156.63   157
6    William Pelech        11   Cherry Creek       17:14.9   154.03   154
7    Patrick Keeley        12   Mullen             17:18.9   152.70   153
8    Noble Haskell         10   Smoky Hill         17:23.1   151.30   151
9    Gavyn Welsh           12   Cherokee Trail     17:26.5   150.17   150
10   Mitchell Lockard      12   Arapahoe           17:26.7   150.10   150
11   Reuben Holness        10   Cherokee Trail     17:27.6   149.80   150
12   Logan McGowan         10   Cherokee Trail     17:29.6   149.13   149
13   Josh Lewis            10   Cherokee Trail     17:30.6   148.80   149
14   Sawyer Slauson        12   Eaglecrest         17:30.7   148.77   149
15   Blake Hansen          12   Arapahoe           17:35.5   147.17   147
16   Jayden Thulson        11   Arapahoe           17:39.1   145.97   146
17   Julio Jaime           12   Cherry Creek       17:40.9   145.37   145
18   Cameron Perdew        12   Arapahoe           17:43.2   144.60   145
19   Dylan Schafer         12   Arapahoe           17:44.8   144.07   144
20   Jonael Cid Gonzalez   12   Overland           17:45.6   143.80   144
21   Tyler Garfield        11   Grandview          17:52.3   141.57   142
22   Aidan Schwarz         12   Mullen             17:53.0   141.33   141
23   Adam Parish           12   Cherry Creek       17:58.9   139.37   139
24   Andrew Fox            10   Grandview          18:02.1   138.30   138
25   Brady Smith           9    Cherokee Trail     18:04.5   137.50   138
26   Vole Spring           10   Cherry Creek       18:06.1   136.97   137
27   Rodrigo Hackos        12   Eaglecrest         18:07.3   136.57   137
28   Steven Labarry        12   Smoky Hill         18:08.9   136.03   136
29   Kade Naso             11   Smoky Hill         18:09.1   135.97   136
30   Owen Morgenegg        10   Eaglecrest         18:10.3   135.57   136
31   Travis Hockin         11   Mullen             18:10.3   135.57   136
32   Jacob Sushinsky       9    Mullen             18:17.5   133.17   133
33   Luke Biggerstaff      12   Cherry Creek       18:22.8   131.40   131
34   Daniel Bechle         11   Smoky Hill         18:25.4   130.53   131
35   Eli Post              10   Overland           18:26.0   130.33   130
36   Finn Voss             11   Arapahoe           18:30.2   128.93   129
37   Jacob Blevins         11   Grandview          18:38.8   126.07   126
38   Johnathan Hafemeister 11   Eaglecrest         18:40.6   125.47   125
39   Esayas Embayea        11   Eaglecrest         18:40.8   125.40   125
40   Jason Lyon            11   Overland           18:55.7   120.43   120
41   Henock Amare          12   Overland           19:03.5   117.83   118
42   Dylan Harmon          12   Smoky Hill         19:11.8   115.07   115
43   Ryan Ronish           12   Eaglecrest         19:19.8   112.40   112
44   James Thomure         12   Grandview          19:31.0   108.67   109
45   Mateo Reyes           12   Smoky Hill         19:40.4   105.53   106


Girls Results - Top Team Scores
    1   Arapahoe       32   19:10 Avg
    2   Cherokee Trail 39   19:09 Avg
    3   Cherry Creek   53   19:41 Avg

Girls Results - Top Teams
2    Ava Escorcia          10   Arapahoe           18:34.2   127.60   128
3    Emily Lamontagne      10   Arapahoe           18:34.7   127.43   127
4    Ava Mitchell          10   Arapahoe           18:49.2   122.60   123
5    Jordan Stead          9    Arapahoe           18:55.7   120.43   120
18   Naomi deRidder        12   Arapahoe           20:56.2   80.27    80
33   Katelyn Banks         12   Arapahoe           23:30.4   28.87    29

1    Cameron McConnell     11   Cherokee Trail     17:35.9   147.03   147
6    Mckenna Mazeski       10   Cherokee Trail     19:01.1   118.63   119
7    Alexis Pagel          10   Cherokee Trail     19:16.5   113.50   114
10   Megan Hodges          12   Cherokee Trail     19:40.7   105.43   105
15   Lauren Hodges         12   Cherokee Trail     20:15.2   93.93    94
16   Campbell Faust        12   Cherokee Trail     20:17.3   93.23    93

8    Claire Semerod        11   Cherry Creek       19:18.6   112.80   113
9    Abigail MacLean       11   Cherry Creek       19:30.6   108.80   109
11   Addison Laughlin      11   Cherry Creek       19:49.6   102.47   102
12   Baylor Wolfe          9    Cherry Creek       19:51.7   101.77   102
13   Kinsey Christianson   11   Cherry Creek       19:59.1   99.30    99
17   Maggie Goeglein       12   Cherry Creek       20:32.1   88.30    88


Girls Results
1    Cameron McConnell     11   Cherokee Trail     17:35.9   147.03   147 *
2    Ava Escorcia          10   Arapahoe           18:34.2   127.60   128
3    Emily Lamontagne      10   Arapahoe           18:34.7   127.43   127
4    Ava Mitchell          10   Arapahoe           18:49.2   122.60   123
5    Jordan Stead          9    Arapahoe           18:55.7   120.43   120
6    Mckenna Mazeski       10   Cherokee Trail     19:01.1   118.63   119
7    Alexis Pagel          10   Cherokee Trail     19:16.5   113.50   114
8    Claire Semerod        11   Cherry Creek       19:18.6   112.80   113
9    Abigail MacLean       11   Cherry Creek       19:30.6   108.80   109
10   Megan Hodges          12   Cherokee Trail     19:40.7   105.43   105
11   Addison Laughlin      11   Cherry Creek       19:49.6   102.47   102
12   Baylor Wolfe          9    Cherry Creek       19:51.7   101.77   102
13   Kinsey Christianson   11   Cherry Creek       19:59.1   99.30    99
14   Amy O'Connell         10   Mullen             20:11.5   95.17    95
15   Lauren Hodges         12   Cherokee Trail     20:15.2   93.93    94
16   Campbell Faust        12   Cherokee Trail     20:17.3   93.23    93
17   Maggie Goeglein       12   Cherry Creek       20:32.1   88.30    88
18   Naomi deRidder        12   Arapahoe           20:56.2   80.27    80
19   Megan Ericksen        11   Grandview          21:19.4   72.53    73
20   Kira Van der Steen    10   Mullen             21:38.2   66.27    66
21   Delaney Dunlop        12   Eaglecrest         21:41.1   65.30    65
22   Regan Byrne           12   Grandview          22:03.2   57.93    58
23   Brynn Konrad          9    Mullen             22:08.4   56.20    56
24   Summer Abeyta         9    Grandview          22:09.2   55.93    56
25   Micala Boex           10   Eaglecrest         22:13.9   54.37    54
26   Emma Thomure          11   Grandview          22:26.5   50.17    50
27   Mandy Brockamp        12   Grandview          22:44.1   44.30    44
28   Ashlynn Mojica        9    Grandview          22:50.7   42.10    42
29   Kailyn Mitchell       10   Smoky Hill         22:53.8   41.07    41
30   Simone Beauchamp      11   Eaglecrest         23:14.1   34.30    34
31   Octavia Gomez         10   Mullen             23:19.5   32.50    33
32   Mckenzie Brown        11   Eaglecrest         23:22.6   31.47    31
33   Katelyn Banks         12   Arapahoe           23:30.4   28.87    29
34   Katelyn Klatt         10   Smoky Hill         23:31.7   28.43    28
35   Ana Howell            9    Smoky Hill         23:32.9   28.03    28

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Timpview Invite UT
 ... Sept 24, 2020 - Kiwanis Park - Provo, UT
https://ut.milesplit.com/meets/390846-timpview-invite/results/701888/formatted 

Boys Varsity
1    Josh Perry           12   Mountain Ridge     15:58.2   163.60   164
2    Keatyn Perkins       11   Mountain Ridge     16:02.7   162.10   162
3    Kaden Bracken        12   Mountain Ridge     16:05.1   161.30   161
4    Conner Pedersen      11   Mountain Ridge     16:06.9   160.70   161
5    Keeya Wood           12   Mountain View      16:07.2   160.60   161
6    Baker Rentmeister    9    Mountain Ridge     16:13.4   158.53   159
7    Mason Waite          11   Mountain Ridge     16:16.1   157.63   158
8    Nathan Horsley       11   Mountain Ridge     16:16.5   157.50   158
9    Jacob Perry          11   Mountain Ridge     16:31.6   152.47   152
10   Bentley Lebaron      11   Mountain Ridge     16:47.6   147.13   147
11   Brandon Barragan     11   Mountain View      16:55.9   144.37   144
12   Thomas Moore         10   Mountain View      16:59.0   143.33   143
13   Max Marre            10   Timpview           17:12.0   139.00   139
14   James Camach         11   Timpview           17:12.6   138.80   139
15   Calder Larson        11   Mountain View      17:20.0   136.33   136
16   George Racic         12   Layton Christian   18:03.7   121.77   122
17   Hugh Kerry           11   Timpview           18:05.7   121.10   121
18   Gavin Drake          10   Timpview           18:09.7   119.77   120
19   Elijah Frandsen      9    Timpview           18:47.4   107.20   107
20   Luke Smith           9    Timpview           18:53.3   105.23   105

Girls Varsity
1    Taylor Jorgensen     10   Mountain Ridge     19:15.3   99.90    100
2    Whitney Bartlett     10   Mountain Ridge     19:27.3   95.90    96
3    Elayna Loveridge     10   Mountain Ridge     19:35.7   93.10    93
4    Ember Chariton       9    Mountain View      19:43.9   90.37    90
5    Ellie Sorensen       10   Mountain Ridge     20:08.0   82.33    82
6    Grace Drury          12   Mountain Ridge     20:11.4   81.20    81
7    Cailey Bracken       9    Mountain Ridge     20:18.4   78.87    79
8    Jenna Chariton       12   Mountain View      20:28.4   75.53    76
9    Malea Smith          9    Mountain View      20:42.9   70.70    71
10   Grace Wood           10   Mountain View      20:47.0   69.33    69
11   Maisy Merchant       12   Mountain View      21:29.6   55.13    55
12   Grace Waite          9    Mountain Ridge     21:39.9   51.70    52
13   Abby Stone           10   Mountain View      21:43.4   50.53    51
14   Makenna Price        9    Mountain Ridge     21:54.5   46.83    47
15   Lexi Hansen          12   Mountain View      21:58.0   45.67    46
16   Lydia Tagart         9    Mountain View      22:18.3   38.90    39
17   Katelyn Carlile      9    Mountain View      22:40.1   31.63    32
18   Rhea Davidson        11   Timpview           22:41.5   31.17    31
19   Molly Bell           9    Mountain View      22:51.3   27.90    28
20   Kayley Cheyney       9    Timpview           22:57.4   25.87    26

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Boys Wisconsin State Invitational WI
 ... Sept 24, 2020 - Mitchell Park - Brookfield, WI
 https://wi.milesplit.com/meets/396266-boys-wisconsin-state-invitational/results/701967/formatted 

Boys Varsity
1     Joshua Truchon       12   West Allis Hale     15:23.2   180.27   180
2     Patrick Wills        11   Waukesha North      16:00.2   167.93   168
3     Seth Ray             12   Arrowhead           16:06.0   166.00   166
4     Logan Bell           12   Brookfield East     16:11.6   164.13   164
5     Cael Grotenhuis      12   Slinger             16:13.9   163.37   163
6     Phillip Houston      12   Oconomowoc          16:18.6   161.80   162
7     Jackson Albanese     10   Badger              16:22.2   160.60   161
8     Aidan Matthai        11   Wauwatosa East      16:25.2   159.60   160
9     Zachariah Vance      10   Oconomowoc          16:30.0   158.00   158
10    Ian Szablewski       12   Brookfield East     16:35.0   156.33   156
11    Grant Matthai        11   Wauwatosa East      16:42.4   153.87   154
12    Trent Curry          12   Brookfield East     16:46.4   152.53   153
13    Jakob Pardun         12   Arrowhead           16:51.9   150.70   151
14    Hayden Triebold      10   Oconomowoc          16:51.9   150.70   151
15    Eliot Giffin         12   Arrowhead           16:52.7   150.43   150
16    Arthur Wellenstein   11   Wauwatosa East      16:56.7   149.10   149
17    Logan Wade           11   Badger              16:56.9   149.03   149
18    Nathan Klauck        10   Arrowhead           17:02.6   147.13   147
19    Joseph Hertel        12   West Allis Hale     17:03.4   146.87   147
20    Will Maccudden       12   Slinger             17:03.6   146.80   147
21    Jonah Jagielski      12   Slinger             17:17.8   142.07   142
22    Brennan Kompas       12   West Allis Hale     17:23.2   140.27   140
23    Demetrius Farmakis   11   Badger              17:24.5   139.83   140
24    Ryan Morita          12   Wauwatosa East      17:28.6   138.47   138
25    Nolan Baumhardt      12   Slinger             17:32.4   137.20   137
26    Zachary Zenner       12   Oconomowoc          17:33.3   136.90   137
27    Joseph Hemmer        12   Brookfield East     17:34.0   136.67   137
28    Zachary Fredrich     12   Oconomowoc          17:34.6   136.47   136
29    Brody Kluge          11   Badger              17:35.5   136.17   136
30    Aiden Jacobsen       11   Arrowhead           17:35.8   136.07   136
31    Noah Krause          10   Arrowhead           17:36.5   135.83   136
32    Noah Burbank         9    Oconomowoc          17:38.9   135.03   135
33    Braeden Krueger      12   Slinger             17:45.7   132.77   133
34    Reed Schubert        12   Wauwatosa East      17:46.1   132.63   133
35    Jack Russo           12   Brookfield East     17:46.4   132.53   133
36    Mason King           11   Wauwatosa East      17:46.6   132.47   132
37    Jack Bagby           10   Brookfield East     17:47.5   132.17   132
38    Angel Toribo         11   Badger              17:48.3   131.90   132
39    Tyson Miller         12   Slinger             17:53.7   130.10   130
40    Nolan Cassidy        11   Badger              17:58.2   128.60   129
41    Seth Linnenmann      12   Badger              18:07.3   125.57   126
42    Blake Pliskie        12   Brookfield East     18:13.9   123.37   123
43    Cole Konczal         11   West Allis Hale     18:15.9   122.70   123

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Yorkville Invitational IL
 ... Sept 23, 2020 - Hoover Forest Preserve - Yorkville, IL
 https://il.milesplit.com/meets/392134-yorkville-invitational/results/701614/formatted 

Boys Varsity - Top Team
1    Austin Popplewell   12   Yorkville           14:53.1   174.30   174
3    Colin Kachlic       12   Yorkville           15:06.1   169.97   170
4    Ivan Westcott       12   Yorkville           15:13.4   167.53   168
7    Nathan Summers      11   Yorkville           15:32.3   161.23   161
9    Jack Stillmunkes    11   Yorkville           15:39.3   158.90   159
13   Ben Whaley          10   Yorkville           15:58.0   152.67   153
22   Jackson Edwards     12   Yorkville           16:22.5   144.50   145

Boys Varsity
1    Austin Popplewell   12   Yorkville           14:53.1   174.30   174
2    Vincent Van Eck     12   Minooka             15:00.8   171.73   172
3    Colin Kachlic       12   Yorkville           15:06.1   169.97   170
4    Ivan Westcott       12   Yorkville           15:13.4   167.53   168
5    Daniel Schalk       11   Minooka             15:15.4   166.87   167
6    Alexander Das       10   Oswego East         15:23.4   164.20   164
7    Nathan Summers      11   Yorkville           15:32.3   161.23   161
8    Cooper Shelton      11   Plainfield North    15:34.5   160.50   161
9    Jack Stillmunkes    11   Yorkville           15:39.3   158.90   159
10   Oliver Burns        10   Plainfield North    15:39.9   158.70   159
11   Ryan Maseman        12   Plainfield North    15:50.1   155.30   155
12   Alexander Forster   11   Minooka             15:56.6   153.13   153
13   Ben Whaley          10   Yorkville           15:58.0   152.67   153
14   Nick Henz           12   Oswego East         16:03.9   150.70   151
15   Ethan Reynoso       10   Plainfield South    16:07.2   149.60   150
16   Zachary Balzer      10   Minooka             16:09.2   148.93   149
17   Jake Manning        12   Minooka             16:10.2   148.60   149
18   Adam Shaw           12   Minooka             16:11.5   148.17   148
19   Niko Schultz        12   Plainfield South    16:15.6   146.80   147
20   Hunter Reade        12   Minooka             16:17.6   146.13   146
21   Parker Nold         10   Oswego East         16:19.7   145.43   145
22   Jackson Edwards     12   Yorkville           16:22.5   144.50   145
23   Ryan Casey          12   Plainfield North    16:24.6   143.80   144
24   Emerson Fayman      11   Minooka             16:34.7   140.43   140
25   Matthew Graham      12   Plainfield South    16:37.0   139.67   140
26   Ian Morrison        12   Plainfield North    16:40.0   138.67   139
27   Grant Trentz        12   Plainfield South    16:45.6   136.80   137
28   Dylan Young         12   Plainfield North    16:46.2   136.60   137
29   Scott Crabb         11   Plainfield South    16:50.9   135.03   135
30   Jacob Lanzara       10   Oswego East         16:51.8   134.73   135
31   Owen O'Shea         10   Plainfield South    17:08.6   129.13   129
32   Camyn Viger              Plainfield South    17:17.2   126.27   126
33   Ryan Tracey         10   Plainfield North    17:22.5   124.50   125
34   Charlie Mcelyea     11   Oswego East         17:24.3   123.90   124
35   Chris Suarez        11   Plainfield North    17:26.2   123.27   123
36   Jack Wright         10   Plainfield South    17:30.2   121.93   122


Girls Varsity - Top Team
1    Helena Kleronomos   12   Yorkville           17:26.6   123.13   123
2    Anna Hunter         11   Yorkville           17:42.4   117.87   118
3    Margaret Hunter     11   Yorkville           17:43.0   117.67   118
7    Makenna Edwards     10   Yorkville           18:11.2   108.27   108
8    Sara Klemm          12   Yorkville           18:12.4   107.87   108
11   Hailey Simmons      12   Yorkville           18:21.0   105.00   105
12   Lucy Anderson       10   Yorkville           18:24.8   103.73   104
16   Alex Stewart        10   Yorkville           18:44.2   97.27    97

Girls Varsity
1    Helena Kleronomos   12   Yorkville           17:26.6   123.13   123
2    Anna Hunter         11   Yorkville           17:42.4   117.87   118
3    Margaret Hunter     11   Yorkville           17:43.0   117.67   118
4    Gabby Kics          10   Minooka             17:50.7   115.10   115
5    Audra Soderlind     10   Oswego              18:04.6   110.47   110
6    Ella Hale           12   Oswego              18:09.1   108.97   109
7    Makenna Edwards     10   Yorkville           18:11.2   108.27   108
8    Sara Klemm          12   Yorkville           18:12.4   107.87   108
9    Gabriella Mccollom  10   Minooka             18:14.2   107.27   107
10   Naylah Allen        12   Oswego East         18:14.5   107.17   107
11   Hailey Simmons      12   Yorkville           18:21.0   105.00   105
12   Lucy Anderson       10   Yorkville           18:24.8   103.73   104
13   Rebecca Corbett     11   Oswego              18:27.5   102.83   103
14   Cassie Fuhrman      9    Minooka             18:30.9   101.70   102
15   Morgan Dick         9    Oswego East         18:33.8   100.73   101
16   Alex Stewart        10   Yorkville           18:44.2   97.27    97
17   Peyton Brueck       12   Oswego              18:45.4   96.87    97
18   Sophia Marasco      10   Oswego              18:51.0   95.00    95
19   Jocelyn Host        11   Minooka             18:55.0   93.67    94
20   Kathryn Cichon      11   Minooka             18:56.9   93.03    93
21   Ana Barroso         11   Oswego East         18:59.6   92.13    92
22   Madison Zarembski   11   Oswego East         19:03.9   90.70    91
23   Maddi Amer          11   Oswego East         19:04.2   90.60    91
24   Angeles Mendoza     10   Oswego East         19:09.0   89.00    89
25   Kate Soderlind      9    Oswego              19:24.9   83.70    84
26   Sydney Williams     10   Oswego East         19:25.3   83.57    84
27   Grace Praxmarer     10   Oswego East         19:26.5   83.17    83
28   Paige Bohnert       11   Oswego              19:37.9   79.37    79
29   Rachel Karceski     10   Minooka             19:57.2   72.93    73
30   Kaitlyn Pienta      9    Oswego              20:25.9   63.37    63
31   Nia Harrington      9    Minooka             20:31.7   61.43    61
32   Josie Carlberg      11   Plainfield South    20:39.1   58.97    59
33   Hannah Stigter      11   Plainfield South    21:07.0   49.67    50
34   Mary Rushing        12   Minooka             21:17.4   46.20    46
35   Layne Carlberg      11   Plainfield South    21:25.7   43.43    43
36   Madison LaBeck      10   Plainfield South    21:37.6   39.47    39
37   Anne Atwood              Plainfield South    21:39.0   39.00    39
38   Audrey Siemek       12   Plainfield South    21:45.4   36.87    37

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

LHS Sweetheart Varsity CO
 ... Sept 25, 2020 - North Lake Park - new (2017) course - Loveland, CO
 https://co.milesplit.com/meets/392319-lhs-sweetheart-varsity/results 

Boys Results
1    Henry Murphy            12   Fairview            15:34.33   182.56   183
2    Jackson Shorten         11   Mountain View       15:53.69   176.10   176
3    Adugna Moritz           12   Fossil Ridge        16:23.79   166.07   166
4    Eric Sankey             11   Fairview            16:34.83   162.39   162
5    Dalton Kaines           11   Rocky Mountain      16:37.93   161.36   161
6    Christian Castellino    12   Fairview            16:58.14   154.62   155
7    Joseph Houdeshell       11   Poudre              17:02.22   153.26   153
8    Tanner Halopoff         10   Rocky Mountain      17:06.59   151.80   152
9    Cy Teruel               10   Fossil Ridge        17:13.06   149.65   150
10   Quinn Baugh             11   Rocky Mountain      17:18.21   147.93   148
11   Stephen Ritschard       12   Loveland            17:21.24   146.92   147
12   Stefan Dekleva          10   Poudre              17:22.81   146.40   146
13   Victor Lita             12   Fairview            17:32.90   143.03   143
14   Levi Kraus              12   Fossil Ridge        17:39.10   140.97   141
15   Luke Lowndes            10   Rocky Mountain      17:39.34   140.89   141
16   Lukas Schneider         12   Mountain View       17:39.96   140.68   141
17   Holden Krizek           9    Fairview            17:41.97   140.01   140
18   Mac Eliason             11   Rocky Mountain      17:47.40   138.20   138
19   Jack Brown              9    Fairview            17:52.09   136.64   137
20   Niall Kaines            12   Rocky Mountain      17:58.94   134.35   134
21   Cody Wangen             12   Fossil Ridge        18:02.41   133.20   133
22   Charlie Fandre          11   Loveland            18:03.44   132.85   133
23   Luke Spencer            11   Fossil Ridge        18:04.37   132.54   133
24   Evan King               12   Loveland            18:19.02   127.66   128
25   Lawson Hayman           12   Loveland            18:21.54   126.82   127
26   Andrew Crop             12   Fossil Ridge        18:22.75   126.42   126
27   Aidan Seidle            12   Poudre              18:27.36   124.88   125
28   Coltyn Nichols          11   Mountain View       18:31.33   123.56   124
29   Bradley Peters          10   Mountain View       18:42.83   119.72   120
30   Connor Love             10   Loveland            18:43.38   119.54   120

Girls Results
1    Elena Torres            9    Loveland            19:12.37   110.88   111
2    Kiera Shorten           9    Mountain View       19:46.66   99.45    99
3    Imani Fernandez-Gorbea  12   Fairview            19:56.51   96.16    96
4    Cadence Lapp            11   Loveland            20:10.20   91.60    92
5    Lena Fogarty            11   Fossil Ridge        20:12.73   90.76    91
6    Brooklyn Ewert          10   Mountain View       20:20.61   88.13    88
7    Josephine Atkinson      12   Fairview            20:28.25   85.58    86
8    Briar Crockett          9    Loveland            20:29.05   85.32    85
9    Monica Jarosz           11   Fossil Ridge        20:29.95   85.02    85
10   Amelia DiGiano          12   Fairview            20:40.83   81.39    81
11   Camille Long-Shore      11   Rocky Mountain      20:41.47   81.18    81
12   Devin Murphy            10   Fairview            20:43.89   80.37    80
13   Delaney Voronin         9    Fossil Ridge        20:49.09   78.64    79
14   Ella Wolf               11   Rocky Mountain      20:57.72   75.76    76
15   Alaire Serell           9    Fossil Ridge        21:10.75   71.42    71
16   Autumn McCorkel         9    Poudre              21:16.39   69.54    70
17   Olivia Dickinson        11   Fossil Ridge        21:17.69   69.10    69
18   Emily Doerfler          10   Rocky Mountain      21:19.54   68.49    68
19   Dylan Luciani           11   Fossil Ridge        21:24.64   66.79    67
20   Avery Crockett          12   Loveland            21:33.48   63.84    64
21   Allison Kirby           10   Fairview            21:41.74   61.09    61
22   Leslie Janecek          10   Fairview            21:56.30   56.23    56
23   Shirley Weaver          9    Poudre              22:04.03   53.66    54
24   Arwen Lyons             11   Poudre              22:21.44   47.85    48
25   Kate Linstedt           11   Rocky Mountain      22:25.27   46.58    47
26   Grace Harper            10   Loveland            22:34.46   43.51    44
27   McKenzie Hiebsch        11   Poudre              22:47.00   39.33    39
28   Emily Deegan            12   Rocky Mountain      22:51.79   37.74    38
29   Norah McDonald          10   Poudre              22:55.26   36.58    37
30   Morgan Hoggan           10   Poudre              22:58.54   35.49    35

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

TwiKnight Invitational UT
 ... Fri September 25, 2020 - American Fork, UT 84003 US
 https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/100148#resultSetId-218128;perpage:100 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Skyridge      49
    2   Farmington    60
    3   Davis         77
    4   Westlake     122

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1     Creed Thompson          12   Skyridge        15:03.78   187.74   188
3     Davin Thompson          12   Skyridge        15:19.00   182.67   183
7     Seth Wallgren           11   Skyridge        15:40.54   175.49   175
18    Kade Hansen             12   Skyridge        16:08.10   166.30   166
20    Seth Kjar               11   Skyridge        16:13.11   164.63   165
22    Jarren Barfuss          12   Skyridge        16:14.87   164.04   164
27    Erol Yellowhair         11   Skyridge        16:19.83   162.39   162
29    Isaac Jensen            10   Skyridge        16:25.80   160.40   160
52    Dallyn Wright           11   Skyridge        17:16.35   143.55   144

8     Nick Siddoway           12   Farmington      15:44.97   174.01   174
10    Ethan Peterson          11   Farmington      15:54.86   170.71   171
11    Simon Mitchell          12   Farmington      15:54.90   170.70   171
15    Britton Austin          11   Farmington      15:59.56   169.15   169
16    Isaac Halverson         11   Farmington      15:59.96   169.01   169
17    Matthew Neuenschwander  11   Farmington      16:05.11   167.30   167
24    Braden Miller           12   Farmington      16:15.36   163.88   164
28    Ryan Bennett            11   Farmington      16:23.86   161.05   161
33    Henry Prusse            11   Farmington      16:36.27   156.91   157
1     Spencer Bradshaw        10   Farmington      16:40.28   155.57   156 -JV
37    Tate Martineau          11   Farmington      16:42.97   154.68   155

9     Daniel Larsen           12   Davis           15:51.25   171.92   172
12    Hunter Kitchen          12   Davis           15:56.87   170.04   170
13    Jacob Jones             11   Davis           15:58.54   169.49   169
14    Tyler Spencer           11   Davis           15:59.35   169.22   169
31    Carter Green            11   Davis           16:28.76   159.41   159
35    Caleb Chase             12   Davis           16:40.74   155.42   155
2     Anderson Perry          11   Davis           17:01.92   148.36   148


Boys Varsity
1     Creed Thompson          12   Skyridge        15:03.78   187.74   188 *
2     Dalton Mortensen        12   Bountiful       15:07.37   186.54   187 *
3     Davin Thompson          12   Skyridge        15:19.00   182.67   183
4     Jedidiah Megargel       12   Westlake        15:23.86   181.05   181
5     Jaron Hartshorn         10   Lone Peak       15:33.36   177.88   178
6     Michael Moffat          12   Westlake        15:40.29   175.57   176
7     Seth Wallgren           11   Skyridge        15:40.54   175.49   175
8     Nick Siddoway           12   Farmington      15:44.97   174.01   174
9     Daniel Larsen           12   Davis           15:51.25   171.92   172
10    Ethan Peterson          11   Farmington      15:54.86   170.71   171
11    Simon Mitchell          12   Farmington      15:54.90   170.70   171
12    Hunter Kitchen          12   Davis           15:56.87   170.04   170
13    Jacob Jones             11   Davis           15:58.54   169.49   169
14    Tyler Spencer           11   Davis           15:59.35   169.22   169
15    Britton Austin          11   Farmington      15:59.56   169.15   169
16    Isaac Halverson         11   Farmington      15:59.96   169.01   169
17    Matthew Neuenschwander  11   Farmington      16:05.11   167.30   167
18    Kade Hansen             12   Skyridge        16:08.10   166.30   166
19    Landon Bott             12   Woods Cross     16:10.61   165.46   165
20    Seth Kjar               11   Skyridge        16:13.11   164.63   165
21    Jacob Hudson            10   Westlake        16:13.76   164.41   164
22    Jarren Barfuss          12   Skyridge        16:14.87   164.04   164
23    Jeffrey Shields         11   Lone Peak       16:15.17   163.94   164
24    Braden Miller           12   Farmington      16:15.36   163.88   164
25    Sam Hansen              10   Woods Cross     16:15.59   163.80   164
26    Kohl Sanders            12   Bountiful       16:15.59   163.80   164
27    Erol Yellowhair         11   Skyridge        16:19.83   162.39   162
28    Ryan Bennett            11   Farmington      16:23.86   161.05   161
29    Isaac Jensen            10   Skyridge        16:25.80   160.40   160
30    Calvin Gehring          12   Woods Cross     16:26.73   160.09   160
31    Carter Green            11   Davis           16:28.76   159.41   159
32    Chase Johns             12   Springville     16:32.42   158.19   158
33    Henry Prusse            11   Farmington      16:36.27   156.91   157
34    Ethan Mabey             12   Bountiful       16:36.61   156.80   157
35    Caleb Chase             12   Davis           16:40.74   155.42   155
36    Kye Bradshaw            12   Springville     16:40.94   155.35   155
37    Tate Martineau          11   Farmington      16:42.97   154.68   155
38    Tim Clarke              11   Woods Cross     16:44.35   154.22   154
39    Easton Wakefield        11   Lone Peak       16:45.60   153.80   154
40    Andrew Jensen           10   Bountiful       16:49.87   152.38   152
41    Kimball Mason           12   Bountiful       16:51.85   151.72   152
42    Adam Mabey              10   Bountiful       16:53.10   151.30   151
43    Hansil Kim              11   Lone Peak       16:55.85   150.38   150
44    Aiden Low               10   Springville     16:56.29   150.24   150
45    Brandon Galbraith       11   Springville     16:59.80   149.07   149
46    Jackson Olsen           12   Woods Cross     17:01.35   148.55   149
47    Caleb White             11   Woods Cross     17:01.43   148.52   149
48    Logan Lundgren          12   Westlake        17:07.35   146.55   147
49    Ethan Smith             12   Lone Peak       17:08.56   146.15   146
50    Drew Youngquist         12   Woods Cross     17:16.10   143.63   144
51    Steven Keogh            10   Westlake        17:16.24   143.59   144
52    Dallyn Wright           11   Skyridge        17:16.35   143.55   144
53    Braxton Bybee           10   Lone Peak       17:16.64   143.45   143
54    Zachary Tew             11   Lone Peak       17:17.10   143.30   143
55    Jacob Gee               12   Springville     17:17.65   143.12   143
56    Eli Gibby               10   Westlake        17:19.35   142.55   143
57    Daniel Leszynski        12   Bountiful       17:23.93   141.02   141
58    Mckay Francom           12   Springville     17:27.35   139.88   140
59    Logan Wagner            12   Woods Cross     17:29.82   139.06   139
60    Tye Prosser             12   Lone Peak       17:30.84   138.72   139
61    Cole Harmon             12   Skyridge        17:32.60   138.13   138
62    Mark Bybee              9    Lone Peak       17:33.28   137.91   138
63    Cutler Ingles           11   Bountiful       17:35.67   137.11   137
64    Nick Reeves             12   Bountiful       17:55.34   130.55   131
65    Jaxson Willis           12   Westlake        18:03.35   127.88   128
66    Ozkar Jensen            12   Westlake        18:20.67   122.11   122
67    Spencer Goff            12   Springville     18:27.84   119.72   120

Boys JV
1     Spencer Bradshaw        10   Farmington      16:40.28   155.57   156
2     Anderson Perry          11   Davis           17:01.92   148.36   148
3     Steven Leininger        11   Lone Peak       17:10.83   145.39   145
4     Bodie Williamson        10   Farmington      17:15.50   143.83   144
5     Carson Bauco            12   Farmington      17:19.37   142.54   143
6     Devan Green             9    Skyridge        17:19.78   142.41   142
7     Liam Sturgeon           11   Farmington      17:24.29   140.90   141
8     Brandon Neish           12   Lone Peak       17:24.86   140.71   141
9     Braden Rummler          11   Lone Peak       17:25.67   140.44   140
10    Jace Haven              11   Farmington      17:26.27   140.24   140


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Lone Peak      20
    2   Springville    36
    3   Farmington    107
    4   Skyridge      126
    5   Bountiful     129
    6   Davis         132

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
2     Eliza Arrington         12   Lone Peak       17:48.22   134.93   135
4     Reagan Gardner          12   Lone Peak       18:28.41   121.53   122
5     Katelyn Bybee           11   Lone Peak       18:49.32   114.56   115
6     Eliza Mason             11   Lone Peak       18:53.32   113.23   113
8     Shea Conroy             11   Lone Peak       19:03.50   109.83   110
11    Mara Holmes             11   Lone Peak       19:18.93   104.69   105
22    Amelia Ericksen         10   Lone Peak       19:52.30   93.57    94
1     Taylor Rohatinsky       11   Lone Peak       19:59.77   91.08    91 -JV
29    Anna Scholes            12   Lone Peak       20:05.78   89.07    89
3     Mikaela Beck            11   Lone Peak       20:08.50   88.17    88 -JV

3     Sarah Galbraith         10   Springville     18:24.57   122.81   123
7     AnnaBeth Templeman      12   Springville     18:56.20   112.27   112
9     Emily Sumsion           9    Springville     19:07.96   108.35   108
10    Laurissa Blakey         11   Springville     19:16.89   105.37   105
12    Lydia Felix             12   Springville     19:19.74   104.42   104
13    Addilyn Orndorff        9    Springville     19:24.60   102.80   103
16    Heidi Sumsion           12   Springville     19:33.16   99.95    100
17    Lydia Templeman         10   Springville     19:35.94   99.02    99
27    Bethany Blakey          12   Springville     20:04.98   89.34    89

Girls Varsity
1     Carlee Hansen           12   Woods Cross     17:47.58   135.14   135
2     Eliza Arrington         12   Lone Peak       17:48.22   134.93   135
3     Sarah Galbraith         10   Springville     18:24.57   122.81   123
4     Reagan Gardner          12   Lone Peak       18:28.41   121.53   122
5     Katelyn Bybee           11   Lone Peak       18:49.32   114.56   115
6     Eliza Mason             11   Lone Peak       18:53.32   113.23   113
7     AnnaBeth Templeman      12   Springville     18:56.20   112.27   112
8     Shea Conroy             11   Lone Peak       19:03.50   109.83   110
9     Emily Sumsion           9    Springville     19:07.96   108.35   108
10    Laurissa Blakey         11   Springville     19:16.89   105.37   105
11    Mara Holmes             11   Lone Peak       19:18.93   104.69   105
12    Lydia Felix             12   Springville     19:19.74   104.42   104
13    Addilyn Orndorff        9    Springville     19:24.60   102.80   103
14    Eliza Sandberg          10   Skyridge        19:31.56   100.48   100
15    Whitney Walpole         12   Davis           19:32.69   100.10   100
16    Heidi Sumsion           12   Springville     19:33.16   99.95    100
17    Lydia Templeman         10   Springville     19:35.94   99.02    99
18    Trisha Thompson         12   Bountiful       19:37.16   98.61    99
19    Marianne Barber         11   Farmington      19:40.20   97.60    98
20    Elisabeth Ferrell       12   Farmington      19:50.57   94.14    94
21    Tessa Buswell           9    Woods Cross     19:51.79   93.74    94
22    Amelia Ericksen         10   Lone Peak       19:52.30   93.57    94
23    Janelle Burke           12   Davis           19:53.80   93.07    93
24    Trina Fix               12   Skyridge        20:02.16   90.28    90
25    Sammi Stewart           11   Bountiful       20:02.30   90.23    90
26    Chloe Christy           11   Farmington      20:03.56   89.81    90
27    Bethany Blakey          12   Springville     20:04.98   89.34    89
28    Nicole Calvin           12   Farmington      20:05.31   89.23    89
29    Anna Scholes            12   Lone Peak       20:05.78   89.07    89
30    Brooke Taylor           11   Farmington      20:11.16   87.28    87
31    Tessa Geisler           9    Davis           20:16.14   85.62    86
32    Livia Olson             11   Farmington      20:19.58   84.47    84
33    Macie Johnson           9    Bountiful       20:28.92   81.36    81
34    Annie Watson            12   Skyridge        20:34.19   79.60    80
35    Izzy Hanks              11   Bountiful       20:36.55   78.82    79
36    Holly Taylor            10   Skyridge        20:38.25   78.25    78
37    Emmilee Chatfield       12   Lone Peak       20:42.47   76.84    77
38    Kenia Ainsworth         12   Skyridge        20:45.52   75.83    76
39    Eden Roberts            9    Bountiful       20:48.18   74.94    75
40    Sami Adamson            12   Bountiful       20:50.20   74.27    74
41    Sydney Hedquist         12   Davis           20:51.41   73.86    74
42    Natalie May             9    Farmington      20:58.49   71.50    72
43    Ayla Kazmar             9    Farmington      20:58.52   71.49    71
44    Maren Smith             12   Davis           20:59.33   71.22    71
45    Annie Walpole           10   Davis           21:05.24   69.25    69
46    Hope Stanley            11   Davis           21:06.51   68.83    69
47    Katherine Tew           11   Lone Peak       21:10.70   67.43    67
48    Katie Reaveley          9    Farmington      21:25.18   62.61    63
49    Lydia Sullivan          9    Bountiful       21:25.18   62.61    63
50    Normandy Todd           12   Skyridge        21:26.29   62.24    62
51    Sierra Yerman           10   Farmington      21:37.29   58.57    59
52    Liliana Guzman          10   Bountiful       21:47.43   55.19    55
53    Ellie Manwaring         12   Westlake        21:49.46   54.51    55
54    Hannah Schmitt          11   Bountiful       21:52.71   53.43    53
55    Cambrie Martell         12   Skyridge        21:53.29   53.24    53
56    Halle Mehr              10   Skyridge        22:04.79   49.40    49
57    Bella Barlow            12   Westlake        22:37.15   38.62    39
58    Adelaide Guzman         12   Bountiful       22:45.28   35.91    36
59    Eliza Lindsay           11   Westlake        22:45.88   35.71    36
60    Tarin Wardwell          12   Westlake        22:56.80   32.07    32

Girls JV
1     Taylor Rohatinsky       11   Lone Peak       19:59.77   91.08    91
2     Alivia Scoresby         12   Westlake        20:06.84   88.72    89
3     Mikaela Beck            11   Lone Peak       20:08.50   88.17    88
4     Makayla Pitcher         11   Westlake        20:08.71   88.10    88
5     Sarah Merril            12   Lone Peak       20:59.61   71.13    71
6     Chynna Hartle           12   Lone Peak       21:01.44   70.52    71
7     Lydia Rowe              11   Springville     21:14.85   66.05    66
8     Camilla Bradshaw        11   Lone Peak       21:17.47   65.18    65
9     Madison Taylor          11   Skyridge        21:23.57   63.14    63

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

FLRUNNERS.COM INVITATIONAL 21 FL
 ... Sat Sep 26, 2020 - Holloway Park - Lakeland, FL
https://fl.milesplit.com/meets/382322-flrunnerscom-invitational-21/results 


Boys Race of Champ - Top Team Scores
    1   Belen Jesuit Preparatory   53   16:26 Avg
    2   Christopher Columbus HS    71   16:45 Avg
    3   Sarasota HS               140   17:08 Avg
    4   Berkeley Prep HS          155   17:08 Avg

Boys Race of Champ - Top Teams
1     Javier Vento              12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory  15:46.57   183.48   183
2     Adam Magoulas             11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory  15:51.16   181.95   182
9     Diego Gomez               12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory  16:31.68   168.44   168
22    Austin San Juan           12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory  16:57.06   159.98   160
26    Michael Sanchez           12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory  17:03.93   157.69   158
27    Julian Rodriguez          11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory  17:07.10   156.63   157
34    Joshua Ruiz               9    Belen Jesuit Preparatory  17:11.39   155.20   155
38    Nicolas Hidalgo           12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory  17:18.36   152.88   153
40    Marco de la Hoz           10   Belen Jesuit Preparatory  17:19.77   152.41   152
51    Sebastian Castillo        12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory  17:37.25   146.58   147

8     Christian Ivonnet         12   Christopher Columbus HS   16:30.26   168.91   169
12    Alvaro Canarte            12   Christopher Columbus HS   16:34.34   167.55   168
19    Nicholas Ivonnet          11   Christopher Columbus HS   16:50.23   162.26   162
21    Adrian Bichara            12   Christopher Columbus HS   16:52.57   161.48   161
24    Donato Scarcello          12   Christopher Columbus HS   16:58.69   159.44   159
30    Malcolm Brown             12   Christopher Columbus HS   17:08.34   156.22   156
47    Marcus Mata               10   Christopher Columbus HS   17:33.21   147.93   148
66    Giovanni Armas            10   Christopher Columbus HS   18:05.11   137.30   137


Boys Race of Champ
1     Javier Vento              12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory  15:46.57   183.48   183
2     Adam Magoulas             11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory  15:51.16   181.95   182
3     Ethan Lipham              11   Berkeley Prep HS          15:57.12   179.96   180
4     Matthew Mule'             12   Saint Andrew's HS         16:09.38   175.87   176
5     Dalin Mitchell            12   Seffner Christian         16:24.39   170.87   171
6     Orlando Cicilioni         12   Sarasota HS               16:26.10   170.30   170
7     Jonathan Pitchford        12   Marathon MS/HS            16:26.90   170.03   170
8     Christian Ivonnet         12   Christopher Columbus HS   16:30.26   168.91   169
9     Diego Gomez               12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory  16:31.68   168.44   168
10    Raekwon Hopkins           11   Alonso HS                 16:31.94   168.35   168
11    Aiden Arnold              12   Winter Springs HS         16:33.50   167.83   168
12    Alvaro Canarte            12   Christopher Columbus HS   16:34.34   167.55   168
13    Carter Stuhlmacher        10   Newsome HS                16:41.47   165.18   165
14    Christian Giller          11   Seffner Christian         16:45.40   163.87   164
15    Ethan Tank                12   Southwest Florida Christi 16:46.59   163.47   163
16    Jason Swartzlander        11   Newsome HS                16:48.24   162.92   163
17    Mateo Luna                11   Indian Rocks Christian    16:49.41   162.53   163
18    William Stone             11   Osceola HS (Seminole)     16:49.79   162.40   162
19    Nicholas Ivonnet          11   Christopher Columbus HS   16:50.23   162.26   162
20    Kirin Karver              10   Berkeley Prep HS          16:52.02   161.66   162
21    Adrian Bichara            12   Christopher Columbus HS   16:52.57   161.48   161
22    Austin San Juan           12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory  16:57.06   159.98   160
23    Will Hartvigsen           10   Sarasota HS               16:58.66   159.45   159
24    Donato Scarcello          12   Christopher Columbus HS   16:58.69   159.44   159
25    Ian Noble                 12   Saint Andrew's HS         17:02.86   158.05   158
26    Michael Sanchez           12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory  17:03.93   157.69   158
27    Julian Rodriguez          11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory  17:07.10   156.63   157
28    Kevin Beck-Perez          12   Tampa Jesuit HS           17:07.13   156.62   157
29    Lawson McLeod             11   Tampa Jesuit HS           17:07.76   156.41   156
30    Malcolm Brown             12   Christopher Columbus HS   17:08.34   156.22   156
31    william romac             11   Saint Andrew's HS         17:08.54   156.15   156
32    Adam Dieck                12   Tampa Jesuit HS           17:09.20   155.93   156
33    Caleb Brady               11   Timber Creek HS           17:10.26   155.58   156
34    Joshua Ruiz               9    Belen Jesuit Preparatory  17:11.39   155.20   155
35    Julian Pomales            11   Tohopekaliga              17:12.19   154.94   155
36    Luke Doyle                12   Berkeley Prep HS          17:16.83   153.39   153
37    Robert Stiff              12   Sarasota HS               17:16.85   153.38   153
38    Nicolas Hidalgo           12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory  17:18.36   152.88   153
39    Noah Winters              12   IMG Academy               17:19.33   152.56   153
40    Marco de la Hoz           10   Belen Jesuit Preparatory  17:19.77   152.41   152
41    Nathaniel Goetz           11   Sarasota HS               17:22.05   151.65   152
42    Johan Camacho             10   Tohopekaliga              17:24.66   150.78   151
43    Wade LaRue                11   Newsome HS                17:27.48   149.84   150
44    Cole Piotrowski           12   IMG Academy               17:27.60   149.80   150
45    Andrew (AJ) Duda          10   Southwest Florida Christi 17:27.69   149.77   150
46    Beau Frazier              12   Seffner Christian         17:32.16   148.28   148
47    Marcus Mata               10   Christopher Columbus HS   17:33.21   147.93   148
48    Braxton Legg              10   Cambridge (Christian) Sch 17:35.31   147.23   147
49    Nicholas Rich             11   Sarasota HS               17:36.85   146.72   147
50    Derek Romich              11   Winter Park HS            17:37.15   146.62   147
51    Sebastian Castillo        12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory  17:37.25   146.58   147
52    Andrew Stowe              11   Seffner Christian         17:42.53   144.82   145
53    Jacob Isham               12   Timber Creek HS           17:43.83   144.39   144
54    Wolfgang Weber            11   Berkeley Prep HS          17:44.42   144.19   144
55    Alex Weekes               12   IMG Academy               17:45.08   143.97   144
56    Nicholas Colbert          10   Sebring HS                17:46.70   143.43   143
57    Vince Mwangi              11   IMG Academy               17:49.33   142.56   143
58    Dominic Escribano         11   Cambridge (Christian) Sch 17:50.70   142.10   142
59    Ian Velez                 12   Sebring HS                17:51.23   141.92   142
60    Liam Jordan               8    Berkeley Prep HS          17:51.40   141.87   142
61    Cyrus Hannah              12   Sarasota HS               17:52.72   141.43   141
62    David Sanchez             12   Newsome HS                17:54.64   140.79   141
63    Evan Crisp                11   Sarasota HS               17:55.61   140.46   140
64    Daniel Morgan             11   Sebring HS                17:58.37   139.54   140
65    Hayden Tank               10   Southwest Florida Christi 17:58.86   139.38   139
66    Giovanni Armas            10   Christopher Columbus HS   18:05.11   137.30   137
67    Noah Gauthier             11   Timber Creek HS           18:06.93   136.69   137
68    Will Hidalgo              12   Timber Creek HS           18:07.82   136.39   136
69    Landon Young              11   Indian Rocks Christian    18:09.35   135.88   136
70    Wes D'Angio               10   Osceola HS (Seminole)     18:12.51   134.83   135
71    Aaron Rubaii              11   Osceola HS (Seminole)     18:15.22   133.93   134
72    Yamil Cruz-Perez          12   Cambridge (Christian) Sch 18:16.58   133.47   133
73    Aiden Sico                11   Timber Creek HS           18:17.33   133.22   133
74    Alex Valdez               10   Cambridge (Christian) Sch 18:18.83   132.72   133
75    Ryan Summers              12   Newsome HS                18:22.82   131.39   131
76    Isaac Addison             11   Tampa Jesuit HS           18:23.30   131.23   131
77    Christian ESCRIBANO       9    Cambridge (Christian) Sch 18:23.45   131.18   131
78    Andrew Fredericks         10   Tampa Jesuit HS           18:24.26   130.91   131
79    Sebastian Kruger-Lagomarsi12   Timber Creek HS           18:25.45   130.52   131
80    Scott Bucklin             11   Newsome HS                18:26.14   130.29   130
81    Isaac Carney              11   IMG Academy               18:28.37   129.54   130
82    Blake Wolters             9    Southwest Florida Christi 18:29.89   129.04   129
83    Nicholas Zamora           9    Indian Rocks Christian    18:30.18   128.94   129
84    Andre Wilson              12   Sebring HS                18:30.28   128.91   129
85    Charles LaBrant           9    Indian Rocks Christian    18:35.66   127.11   127
86    Jayven Garcia             11   Tohopekaliga              18:36.56   126.81   127
87    Storm Weber               8    Berkeley Prep HS          18:38.85   126.05   126
88    Chris Warren              11   Saint Andrew's HS         18:41.14   125.29   125
89    Patrick Cappelli          11   Osceola HS (Seminole)     18:41.25   125.25   125
90    Eric Cisliek              11   Osceola HS (Seminole)     18:42.88   124.71   125
91    Ryan Cano                 9    Cambridge (Christian) Sch 18:44.14   124.29   124
92    Blake Young               8    Indian Rocks Christian    18:45.07   123.98   124
93    Hector Perez              11   Sebring HS                18:48.06   122.98   123
94    Andrew Nunez              11   Christopher Columbus HS   18:48.91   122.70   123
95    Ricardo Ortiz             12   Tohopekaliga              18:49.32   122.56   123
96    Nicholas Spence           11   Timber Creek HS           18:51.37   121.88   122
97    Chazz Brazzeal            12   Tampa Jesuit HS           18:52.62   121.46   121
98    Jett Yarborough           11   Cambridge (Christian) Sch 18:54.49   120.84   121
99    Danny O'Leary             11   Tampa Jesuit HS           18:55.64   120.45   120
100   Ian McManus               11   Osceola HS (Seminole)     18:58.04   119.65   120

Boys - Other Saturday Races
1     Tyler Wadsworth           11   Port Charlotte HS         16:34.33   167.56   168
2     Jonathan Eide             12   Calvary Christian (Clearw 16:51.37   161.88   162
3     Jockyll Davis             12   Chamberlain HS            16:56.90   160.03   160
4     Sebastian Hernandez       12   Wiregrass Ranch HS        17:10.68   155.44   155
5     Collin Butzow             11   Palmetto Senior HS        17:27.27   149.91   150
6     Roberto Leon              10   Belen Jesuit Preparatory  17:31.22   148.59   149
7     Thomas Grabow             12   St. Francis Catholic HS   17:31.49   148.50   149
8     Joey Diaz-Quintero        8    Belen Jesuit Preparatory  17:35.10   147.30   147
9     Julian Bautista           11   St. Francis Catholic HS   17:35.72   147.09   147
10    Diego de la Hoz           10   Belen Jesuit Preparatory  17:36.91   146.70   147
11    Evan Torres               9    Belen Jesuit Preparatory  17:38.50   146.17   146
12    Zachary Florendo          11   Calvary Christian (Clearw 17:40.51   145.50   145
13    Dylan Howard              11   Braden River HS           17:41.46   145.18   145
14    Jack Muir                 11   St. Francis Catholic HS   17:47.24   143.25   143
15    Jesse Rodriguez           12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory  17:48.04   142.99   143
16    Paul Lespasio             11   Manatee HS                17:49.19   142.60   143
17    Randall Carter            12   Palmetto Senior HS        17:50.64   142.12   142
18    Alec Torricella           10   Belen Jesuit Preparatory  17:51.01   142.00   142
19    Cade Deputy               11   Clearwater Central Cathol 17:57.25   139.92   140
20    Miguel Sanchez            12   Palmetto Senior HS        17:59.02   139.33   139

Boys - Other Saturday Races
1     Dylan Nolan               10   Tampa Prep                17:07.72   156.43   156
2     Joel Jean                 10   Harmony HS                17:20.31   152.23   152
3     Albert Tawil-Brown        10   Tampa Prep                18:10.29   135.57   136
4     Ty Scott                  11   Bell Creek Academy        18:11.47   135.18   135
5     Charles Meagher           10   Canterbury School (Fort M 18:14.51   134.16   134
6     Luke Scott                11   Bell Creek Academy        18:16.51   133.50   133
7     Tyler Galley              10   Palm Harbor University HS 18:17.37   133.21   133
8     Valentino Balzano         10   Winter Springs HS         18:20.51   132.16   132
9     Stephen Romer             12   Harmony HS                18:37.38   126.54   127
10    Riley Miller              12   Tampa Catholic HS         18:45.40   123.87   124

Boys Club Race Friday (some school name used)
1     Simon Devoss            12   Astronaut HS                16:30.84   169.72   170
2     Justin Spleha           11   Spanish River HS            17:15.44   154.85   155
3     Moises Medina           12   Spanish River HS            17:17.17   154.28   154
4     Ryan Sarafoglu          10   Coral Reef HS               17:21.98   152.67   153
5     Gabriel De brito        11   Miami Palmetto HS           17:23.66   152.11   152
6     Jake Baldauf            12   West Orange HS              17:26.22   151.26   151
7     Martin Goodwin          10   St. Thomas Aquinas HS       17:38.76   147.08   147
8     Shai Deichman           11   Spanish River HS            17:41.17   146.28   146
9     Dennis Moreno           11   Miami Sunset HS 2022        17:41.27   146.24   146
10    Giomar Figueroa         12   G. Holmes Braddock HS       17:46.99   144.34   144
11    Samuel Jaramillo        11   Spanish River HS            18:02.09   139.30   139
12    Brian Washburn          12   St. Thomas Aquinas HS       18:03.68   138.77   139
13    Sebastian Sanchez       12   St. Thomas Aquinas HS       18:05.88   138.04   138
14    Colton Berquist         12   West Orange HS              18:10.78   136.41   136
15    Elan Bar-Nur            12   Spanish River HS            18:16.03   134.66   135


Girls Race of Champ - Top Team Scores
    1   IMG Academy         81   19:27 Avg
    2   HB Plant HS        141   20:20 Avg
    3   Lakewood Ranch HS  152   20:28 Avg
    4   Newsome HS         163   20:28 Avg
    5   Timber Creek HS    174   20:30 Avg

Girls Race of Champ - Top Teams
1     Tatum David               10   IMG Academy               17:58.31   140.56   141
5     Carly McNatt              10   IMG Academy               18:51.81   122.73   123
7     Jais Ward                 9    IMG Academy               19:04.74   118.42   118
28    Emilia Puskas             12   IMG Academy               20:13.75   95.42    95
48    Mia Andreae               10   IMG Academy               21:06.57   77.81    78
52    Eve Siff-Scherr           9    IMG Academy               21:11.55   76.15    76
68    Marcela Guzman            12   IMG Academy               21:41.01   66.33    66

4     Mary Ellen Eudaly         11   HB Plant HS               18:50.90   123.03   123
29    Arlie Rubin               11   HB Plant HS               20:23.51   92.16    92
32    Madeleine Gear            9    HB Plant HS               20:28.81   90.40    90
35    Penelope Markowski        11   HB Plant HS               20:35.01   88.33    88
57    Margaret Malizia          11   HB Plant HS               21:24.14   71.95    72
64    Hartley Hill              12   HB Plant HS               21:37.95   67.35    67
82    Frances Van Looveren      10   HB Plant HS               22:13.97   55.34    55


Girls Race of Champ
1     Tatum David               10   IMG Academy               17:58.31   140.56   141
2     Amber Schulz              11   Timber Creek HS           18:33.45   128.85   129
3     Jacquelyn Abanses         12   George M. Steinbrenner HS 18:49.63   123.46   123
4     Mary Ellen Eudaly         11   HB Plant HS               18:50.90   123.03   123
5     Carly McNatt              10   IMG Academy               18:51.81   122.73   123
6     Eliana Black              7    Cambridge (Christian) Sch 18:53.57   122.14   122
7     Jais Ward                 9    IMG Academy               19:04.74   118.42   118
8     Keleigh Scallon           12   Newsome HS                19:08.14   117.29   117
9     Susannah Heinz            10   Augusta HS                19:10.04   116.65   117
10    Alanie Rivera             11   Harmony HS                19:10.54   116.49   116
11    Evie McIver               12   Winter Springs HS         19:11.96   116.01   116
12    Brooke Mullins            12   Harmony HS                19:13.17   115.61   116
13    Andrea Ballestero         11   Osceola HS (Seminole)     19:30.60   109.80   110
14    Aurora Melzer             11   Lakewood Ranch HS         19:35.51   108.16   108
15    Grace Marston             11   Lakewood Ranch HS         19:44.11   105.30   105
16    Jessica Edwards           12   Canterbury School (Fort M 19:49.80   103.40   103
17    Megan Wells               11   Newsome HS                19:50.85   103.05   103
18    Haley Thornton            10   Palm Harbor University HS 19:52.18   102.61   103
19    Marissa Kempf             12   Sarasota HS               19:52.80   102.40   102
20    Cristal Gomez             11   Frostproof HS             19:56.30   101.23   101
21    Jolynn Rodriguez          9    Winter Springs HS         19:59.77   100.08   100
22    Emma Noel                 12   Winter Park HS            20:06.03   97.99    98
23    Alessandra Di Mise        8    Gulliver Prep HS          20:07.84   97.39    97
24    Daria Cuellar-Hernandez   12   Timber Creek HS           20:08.63   97.12    97
25    Ella Menke                10   Sarasota HS               20:11.44   96.19    96
26    Kendall Hughes            11   Newsome HS                20:11.74   96.09    96
27    Katie Beam                10   First Baptist Academy     20:12.57   95.81    96
28    Emilia Puskas             12   IMG Academy               20:13.75   95.42    95
29    Arlie Rubin               11   HB Plant HS               20:23.51   92.16    92
30    Tabitha Suggs             12   Alonso HS                 20:25.77   91.41    91
31    Sydney Granack            12   Lakewood Ranch HS         20:28.76   90.41    90
32    Madeleine Gear            9    HB Plant HS               20:28.81   90.40    90
33    Reyna Simpson             10   George M. Steinbrenner HS 20:28.89   90.37    90
34    Delaney Hillman           12   Osceola HS (Seminole)     20:33.41   88.86    89
35    Penelope Markowski        11   HB Plant HS               20:35.01   88.33    88
36    Ashton Rainey             10   Robinson HS               20:35.22   88.26    88
37    Grace Mason               9    Winter Springs HS         20:36.91   87.70    88
38    Jazlyn Dailey             11   Winter Park HS            20:38.83   87.06    87
39    Sofie Dericks             11   St. Petersburg HS         20:41.51   86.16    86
40    Moriah Friedman           11   Cambridge (Christian) Sch 20:50.12   83.29    83
41    Vivian Byrnes             11   Timber Creek HS           20:52.18   82.61    83
42    Brynn Magner              10   Harmony HS                20:52.93   82.36    82
43    Madelyn Spadaro           10   Cambridge (Christian) Sch 20:55.33   81.56    82
44    Kasumi Wade               12   Sarasota HS               20:56.44   81.19    81
45    Ashlynn Jacobson          9    Newsome HS                21:00.44   79.85    80
46    Hailey Marston            11   Lakewood Ranch HS         21:04.02   78.66    79
47    Keelynn Barrier           10   Timber Creek HS           21:04.19   78.60    79
48    Mia Andreae               10   IMG Academy               21:06.57   77.81    78
49    Kyra Gardner              11   Gulliver Prep HS          21:08.00   77.33    77
50    Avery Latto               9    Osceola HS (Seminole)     21:08.87   77.04    77
51    Micah Friedman            8    Cambridge (Christian) Sch 21:10.31   76.56    77
52    Eve Siff-Scherr           9    IMG Academy               21:11.55   76.15    76
53    Kaiya Budwick             8    Cambridge (Christian) Sch 21:12.07   75.98    76
54    Olivia Torres             11   Gulliver Prep HS          21:18.11   73.96    74
55    Nina Starvaggi            11   Gulliver Prep HS          21:20.88   73.04    73
56    Abigail Clements          10   Osceola HS (Seminole)     21:24.11   71.96    72
57    Margaret Malizia          11   HB Plant HS               21:24.14   71.95    72
58    Skyler Gillett            10   Alonso HS                 21:24.54   71.82    72
59    Shea Dingle               12   Robinson HS               21:26.13   71.29    71
60    Tamlyn Leatt              10   Lakewood Ranch HS         21:29.09   70.30    70
61    Dahlia Mankovich          9    Sarasota HS               21:31.33   69.56    70
62    Helena Gagnier            10   Robinson HS               21:31.42   69.53    70
63    Julia Tripp               10   Osceola HS (Seminole)     21:36.99   67.67    68
64    Hartley Hill              12   HB Plant HS               21:37.95   67.35    67
65    Zoey Thomas               11   Winter Park HS            21:38.99   67.00    67
66    Avery Lazzara             10   St. Petersburg HS         21:39.75   66.75    67
67    Maeve Ingham              10   Lakewood Ranch HS         21:40.34   66.55    67
68    Marcela Guzman            12   IMG Academy               21:41.01   66.33    66
69    Victoria Joyce            11   Osceola HS (Seminole)     21:43.20   65.60    66
70    Kaijah Ma                 12   Sarasota HS               21:45.79   64.74    65
71    Naomi Flowers             11   Winter Springs HS         21:49.76   63.41    63
72    Nathalia Mallo            10   Alonso HS                 21:51.68   62.77    63
73    Gabrielle Johnson         12   Winter Park HS            21:52.36   62.55    63
74    Susie Doyle               12   Winter Springs HS         21:54.01   62.00    62
75    Brenda Grez               11   Timber Creek HS           21:56.07   61.31    61
76    Carly Holadia             11   Timber Creek HS           21:59.00   60.33    60
77    Hannah Kacer              10   Timber Creek HS           21:59.75   60.08    60
78    Ella Giambalvo            9    Winter Springs HS         22:03.54   58.82    59
79    Ariana Majano             11   Lakewood Ranch HS         22:08.83   57.06    57
80    Anika Shah                11   Newsome HS                22:13.51   55.50    55
81    Annalise Grimmer          12   Sarasota HS               22:13.61   55.46    55
82    Frances Van Looveren      10   HB Plant HS               22:13.97   55.34    55
83    Abigail Montidoro         12   Sarasota HS               22:14.69   55.10    55
84    Christina Feucht          10   Winter Park HS            22:17.11   54.30    54
85    Kaela Curry               12   Palm Harbor University HS 22:18.30   53.90    54
86    Heloise Pinto             9    Osceola HS (Seminole)     22:23.47   52.18    52
87    Abigail Buffington        12   Winter Springs HS         22:25.63   51.46    51
88    Janel Mitchell            11   Sarasota HS               22:30.28   49.91    50
89    Lindie Mayer              11   Cambridge (Christian) Sch 22:34.28   48.57    49
90    Valentina Barraza         12   Robinson HS               22:35.81   48.06    48
91    Reese Small               11   Palm Harbor University HS 22:38.62   47.13    47
92    Gretchen Ranson           12   Cambridge (Christian) Sch 22:40.31   46.56    47
93    Taylor Ladd               10   Osceola HS (Seminole)     22:41.21   46.26    46
94    Elizabeth Fetchko         11   Lakewood Ranch HS         22:44.03   45.32    45
95    Haley Hall                11   Osceola HS (Seminole)     22:47.52   44.16    44
96    Olivia Ranno              10   Winter Park HS            22:53.58   42.14    42
97    Alisa Valencia            10   Winter Park HS            22:53.63   42.12    42
98    Brooke McGowan            12   Osceola HS (Seminole)     22:56.08   41.31    41
99    Anna Breede               11   George M. Steinbrenner HS 22:57.75   40.75    41
100   Anamaria Schultz          11   Winter Park HS            22:59.52   40.16    40

Girls - Other Saturday Races
1     Hailey Howard             11   Calvary Christian (Clearw 20:19.99   93.34    93
2     Ella Flynn                9    Southwest Florida Christi 21:25.58   71.47    71
3     Marissa Weber             9    Clearwater Central Cathol 21:31.47   69.51    70
4     Abby Green                10   Southwest Florida Christi 21:34.10   68.63    69
5     Bella Del Busto           9    Calvary Christian Academy 21:46.84   64.39    64
6     Olivia Eckardt            9    Clearwater Central Cathol 22:00.72   59.76    60
7     Hannah Kasper             9    Calvary Christian (Clearw 22:05.09   58.30    58
8     Michelle Weber            11   Clearwater Central Cathol 22:05.12   58.29    58
9     Johanna Velez             8    Calvary Christian Academy 22:05.18   58.27    58
10    Emily McDermott           9    Berkeley Prep HS          22:20.00   53.33    53
11    Millie Adin               11   St. Francis Catholic HS   22:26.02   51.33    51
12    Samantha Scott            11   Wiregrass Ranch HS        22:29.77   50.08    50
13    Heidi Hausinger           10   Berkeley Prep HS          22:30.97   49.68    50
14    Priya Wilson              10   Palmetto Senior HS        22:31.21   49.60    50
15    Gabriella Rybinski        12   Frostproof HS             22:46.40   44.53    45
16    Kristen Kloman            9    Calvary Christian Academy 23:00.21   39.93    40
17    Abby Armstrong            10   Berkeley Prep HS          23:00.49   39.84    40
1     Olivia Orobello           10   Bell Creek Academy        21:28.44   70.52    71
2     Mandy Lam                 12   Tampa Catholic HS         22:14.26   55.25    55
3     Alexia Tine               8    Bell Creek Academy        22:21.50   52.83    53
4     Adrianna Mier             11   Hardee HS                 22:27.35   50.88    51
5     Lauren Lopez              12   Clearwater HS             22:44.55   45.15    45
6     Katrina Machado           9    Port Charlotte HS         23:04.65   38.45    38

Girls Club Race Friday (some school names used)
1     Pia Beaulieu              12   Boca Raton HS             18:15.70   134.77   135
2     Krystal Rodriguez         12   Coral Reef HS             19:17.54   114.15   114
3     Penelope Sosa             11   Miami Coral Park HS       19:44.40   105.20   105
4     Paige Jaszczak            11   Titusville HS             19:55.83   101.39   101
5     Summer Steere             12   Renegade Athletics        20:03.18   98.94    99
6     Riley Jaszczak            11   Titusville HS             20:27.78   90.74    91
7     Emma Hencock              10   St. Brendan HS            20:32.09   89.30    89
8     Lindsey Duffner           9    St. Thomas Aquinas HS     21:20.08   73.31    73
9     Sofi Martinez             11   Miami Elite               21:23.57   72.14    72
10    Paola Garcia              10   Miami Elite               21:25.00   71.67    72
11    Sydney Sinclair           10   Cardinal Gibbons HS       21:34.58   68.47    68
12    Sydney Buck               12   Jupiter HS                21:37.09   67.64    68
13    Ella Klyce                9    West Orange HS            21:37.15   67.62    68
14    Emma O'Day                10   Boca Raton HS             21:38.02   67.33    67
15    Daniela Alvarez           10   St. Brendan HS            21:42.85   65.72    66
16    Andrea Comas-Sanchez      9    Miami Elite               21:46.54   64.49    64
17    Alexa Hanssen             10   Unattached                21:49.15   63.62    64
18    Ava Baldauf               11   West Orange HS            21:57.61   60.80    61
19    Haley Mccloskey           12   St. Thomas Aquinas HS     22:04.26   58.58    59
20    Cayla Moore               11   Peak Performance Warriors 22:16.26   54.58    55
21    Ashley Williams           12   Miami Elite               22:18.63   53.79    54
22    Emily Opalinski           12   Cardinal Gibbons HS       22:29.89   50.04    50
23    Zoe Pustilnik             11   Spanish River HS          22:44.74   45.09    45
24    Julia Alvarez-Drago       11   REAL South Athletic Club  22:47.78   44.07    44
25    Emma Granda               11   Miami Elite               22:53.94   42.02    42

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invite TX
 ... Sept 26, 2020 - Trinity Springs MS - Fort Worth, TX
 https://tx.milesplit.com/meets/395577-timber-creek-falcon-fast-invite/results/702409/formatted 

Boys Varsity - Top Team
1    Antonio Florcruz     12   Southlake Carroll       15:53.78   171.07   171
3    Bennett Woolsey      12   Southlake Carroll       16:09.22   165.93   166
4    Bryan Fernando       12   Southlake Carroll       16:15.59   163.80   164
7    Isaac Chavez         12   Southlake Carroll       16:29.72   159.09   159
9    Brian Mccarthy       12   Southlake Carroll       16:31.06   158.65   159
10   Jayden Chambless     12   Southlake Carroll       16:33.81   157.73   158
13   Logan Schaunaman     12   Southlake Carroll       16:42.00   155.00   155
14   Mason Alexander      12   Southlake Carroll       16:43.47   154.51   155
1    Dylan Fisher         10   Southlake Carroll       16:47.78   153.07   153 -JV
16   Logan Cantu          10   Southlake Carroll       16:48.44   152.85   153

Boys Varsity
1    Antonio Florcruz     12   Southlake Carroll       15:53.78   171.07   171
2    Robert Neeley        12   Keller Timber Creek     16:02.59   168.14   168
3    Bennett Woolsey      12   Southlake Carroll       16:09.22   165.93   166
4    Bryan Fernando       12   Southlake Carroll       16:15.59   163.80   164
5    Eric Gordon          12   Keller Timber Creek     16:24.38   160.87   161
6    Travis Rose          12   Keller                  16:26.72   160.09   160
7    Isaac Chavez         12   Southlake Carroll       16:29.72   159.09   159
8    Crispin Bilolo       12   Keller Central          16:30.78   158.74   159
9    Brian Mccarthy       12   Southlake Carroll       16:31.06   158.65   159
10   Jayden Chambless     12   Southlake Carroll       16:33.81   157.73   158
11   Giovanni Casias      9    Keller                  16:37.59   156.47   156
12   Braydon Thomas       12   Keller Timber Creek     16:41.03   155.32   155
13   Logan Schaunaman     12   Southlake Carroll       16:42.00   155.00   155
14   Mason Alexander      12   Southlake Carroll       16:43.47   154.51   155
15   Sebastian Calderon   12   Waxahachie              16:45.84   153.72   154
16   Logan Cantu          10   Southlake Carroll       16:48.44   152.85   153
17   Brock Yarbrough      11   Keller                  16:49.50   152.50   153
18   Nathan Day           12   Keller                  16:52.31   151.56   152
19   Erik Rangel          12   Colleyville Heritage    16:54.59   150.80   151
20   Lawson Sanders       12   Keller Central          17:11.00   145.33   145
21   Tristan Clark        11   Keller                  17:18.31   142.90   143
22   Tyler Bales          12   Keller Central          17:21.91   141.70   142
23   Matthew Bayles       12   Colleyville Heritage    17:27.94   139.69   140
24   Grayson Geasland     12   Keller Central          17:30.31   138.90   139
25   Martin Harris        12   Colleyville Heritage    17:32.62   138.13   138
26   Tanner Howard        10   Keller                  17:32.94   138.02   138
27   Sam Oquinn           12   Keller                  17:33.78   137.74   138
28   Travis Shields       12   Keller Timber Creek     17:34.88   137.37   137
29   Bryson Braegger      11   Keller Timber Creek     17:36.44   136.85   137
30   Adam Schroeder       10   Keller Timber Creek     17:38.12   136.29   136
31   Britton Majure       11   Keller                  17:38.38   136.21   136
32   Matthew Hetrick      12   Southlake Carroll       17:38.97   136.01   136
33   Colby Lange          9    Keller Timber Creek     17:47.59   133.14   133
34   Nathaniel Thorpe     12   Keller Timber Creek     17:49.75   132.42   132
35   Alex Mathison        11   Colleyville Heritage    17:51.03   131.99   132

Boys JV
1    Dylan Fisher         10   Southlake Carroll       16:47.78   153.07   153
2    Noah Castro          12   Southlake Carroll       17:24.25   140.92   141
3    Jude Alvarez         9    Southlake Carroll       17:26.97   140.01   140


Girls Top Teams
2    Kaylie Cox           11   Southlake Carroll       18:37.47   117.51   118
3    Hannah Mcilvain      10   Southlake Carroll       18:59.66   110.11   110
5    Audrey Dunn          10   Southlake Carroll       19:00.88   109.71   110
9    Grace Williamson     12   Southlake Carroll       19:30.72   99.76    100
12   Olivia Jones         11   Southlake Carroll       19:40.25   96.58    97
13   Laurel Hook          12   Southlake Carroll       19:40.97   96.34    96
14   Ava Bushaw           10   Southlake Carroll       19:41.41   96.20    96
18   Natalie Ng           10   Southlake Carroll       19:58.00   90.67    91
22   Mia Tesoriero        10   Southlake Carroll       20:10.41   86.53    87

1    Allie Love           9    Colleyville Heritage    18:04.28   128.57   129
4    Felisa Saheib        12   Colleyville Heritage    19:00.12   109.96   110
8    Cambria Keith        10   Colleyville Heritage    19:27.75   100.75   101
10   Claire Compher       12   Colleyville Heritage    19:36.41   97.86    98
11   Jaclyn Turner        11   Colleyville Heritage    19:39.56   96.81    97
17   Mia Soo Hoo          12   Colleyville Heritage    19:55.28   91.57    92
27   Haiden Cowdery       10   Colleyville Heritage    20:39.03   76.99    77
32   Ellen Beard          12   Colleyville Heritage    21:07.47   67.51    68

Girls Varsity
1    Allie Love           9    Colleyville Heritage    18:04.28   128.57   129
2    Kaylie Cox           11   Southlake Carroll       18:37.47   117.51   118
3    Hannah Mcilvain      10   Southlake Carroll       18:59.66   110.11   110
4    Felisa Saheib        12   Colleyville Heritage    19:00.12   109.96   110
5    Audrey Dunn          10   Southlake Carroll       19:00.88   109.71   110
6    Emilee Jones         9    Waxahachie              19:08.78   107.07   107
7    Alyson Moore         12   Waxahachie              19:23.75   102.08   102
8    Cambria Keith        10   Colleyville Heritage    19:27.75   100.75   101
9    Grace Williamson     12   Southlake Carroll       19:30.72   99.76    100
10   Claire Compher       12   Colleyville Heritage    19:36.41   97.86    98
11   Jaclyn Turner        11   Colleyville Heritage    19:39.56   96.81    97
12   Olivia Jones         11   Southlake Carroll       19:40.25   96.58    97
13   Laurel Hook          12   Southlake Carroll       19:40.97   96.34    96
14   Ava Bushaw           10   Southlake Carroll       19:41.41   96.20    96
15   Vivien Boehmer       9    Keller                  19:42.50   95.83    96
16   Morgan Jeffares      11   Keller Timber Creek     19:43.15   95.62    96
17   Mia Soo Hoo          12   Colleyville Heritage    19:55.28   91.57    92
18   Natalie Ng           10   Southlake Carroll       19:58.00   90.67    91
19   Sasha Crawford       10   Keller                  20:01.38   89.54    90
20   Peyton Fiorito       11   Keller                  20:04.28   88.57    89
21   Jordan Sanders       12   Keller Timber Creek     20:06.44   87.85    88
22   Mia Tesoriero        10   Southlake Carroll       20:10.41   86.53    87
23   Cori Morgan          11   Waxahachie              20:21.15   82.95    83
24   Adrianna Mccullough  10   Keller Timber Creek     20:30.06   79.98    80
25   Mary Schnautz        9    Grapevine               20:30.44   79.85    80
26   Yecenia Cortez       11   Keller                  20:35.18   78.27    78
27   Haiden Cowdery       10   Colleyville Heritage    20:39.03   76.99    77
28   Lauren Lund          11   Southlake Carroll       20:41.69   76.10    76
29   Gabriella Barrera    12   Keller Timber Creek     20:53.59   72.14    72
30   Erin Jones-Taylor    10   Keller Timber Creek     20:57.88   70.71    71
31   Angelina Vidal       9    Keller Central          21:01.44   69.52    70
32   Ellen Beard          12   Colleyville Heritage    21:07.47   67.51    68
33   Mackenzie Braegger   9    Keller Timber Creek     21:09.03   66.99    67
34   Arya Diggikar        9    Colleyville Heritage    21:12.15   65.95    66
35   Isabella Harter      11   Keller Central          21:14.09   65.30    65
36   Bonnie Miller        9    Colleyville Heritage    21:15.91   64.70    65
37   Amelia Martinez      9    Keller Timber Creek     21:22.97   62.34    62
38   Isabella Walker      9    Keller Central          21:23.34   62.22    62
39   Reese Finnigan       12   Grapevine               21:23.78   62.07    62
40   Lily Sonday          12   Keller                  21:24.47   61.84    62
41   Honor Pearson        10   Keller                  21:27.44   60.85    61
42   Casey Storer         10   Keller                  21:28.31   60.56    61
43   Alexandra Horn       10   Keller                  21:31.75   59.42    59
44   Audrey Springer      10   Keller                  21:47.72   54.09    54
45   Jessie Sanders       12   Keller Timber Creek     21:49.44   53.52    54
46   Ally Talbot          11   Keller Timber Creek     21:52.38   52.54    53
47   Keeley Hearron       10   Waxahachie              21:57.50   50.83    51
48   Mishkah Garcia       10   Grapevine               21:59.25   50.25    50
49   Emily Stansberger    10   Keller Timber Creek     22:03.00   49.00    49
50   Ella Hallen          9    Grapevine               22:09.41   46.86    47
51   Gabi Sanchez         11   Grapevine               22:11.41   46.20    46
52   Braima Silva         10   Keller Central          22:11.66   46.11    46
53   Graysen Denning      11   Grapevine               22:14.66   45.11    45
54   Elizabeth Gazzam     10   Grapevine               22:19.78   43.41    43
55   Aurora Golden        9    Keller Central          22:35.97   38.01    38

Girls JV
1    Karley Beall         11   Southlake Carroll       20:37.03   77.66    78
2    Lily Garland         9    Southlake Carroll       20:50.03   73.32    73
3    Tatum Janning        9    Southlake Carroll       20:55.78   71.41    71
4    Mie-ava Anderson     10   Southlake Carroll       21:07.81   67.40    67
5    Julia Gassett        9    Southlake Carroll       21:12.78   65.74    66
6    Alexandra Walsh      9    Southlake Carroll       21:40.72   56.43    56

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

College Park Invite TX
 ... Sept 26, 2020 - College Park HS - The Woodlands, TX
 https://tx.milesplit.com/meets/395609-college-park-invite/results/702510/formatted 

Boys Varsity - Top Team
1    Kyle Easton         11   The Woodlands               15:46.18   173.61   174
2    Chance Gibson       12   The Woodlands               15:46.50   173.50   174
4    Pablo Lesarri       10   The Woodlands               15:58.15   169.62   170
6    Carlos Sanchez      12   The Woodlands               16:16.03   163.66   164
7    Joshua English      12   The Woodlands               16:23.53   161.16   161
8    Caden Cymbala       12   The Woodlands               16:25.69   160.44   160
11   Ryan Tresaugue      12   The Woodlands               16:27.12   159.96   160
14   Straton Miller      10   The Woodlands               16:34.59   157.47   157
16   Lucas Walther       11   The Woodlands               16:38.25   156.25   156
17   Simon Gingras       11   The Woodlands               16:39.22   155.93   156
18   Brian Sewell        12   The Woodlands               16:41.06   155.31   155

Boys Varsity
1    Kyle Easton         11   The Woodlands               15:46.18   173.61   174
2    Chance Gibson       12   The Woodlands               15:46.50   173.50   174
3    Eric Pineda         12   Conroe High                 15:54.66   170.78   171
4    Pablo Lesarri       10   The Woodlands               15:58.15   169.62   170
5    Chase Nutt          12   The Woodlands College Park  16:09.38   165.87   166
6    Carlos Sanchez      12   The Woodlands               16:16.03   163.66   164
7    Joshua English      12   The Woodlands               16:23.53   161.16   161
8    Caden Cymbala       12   The Woodlands               16:25.69   160.44   160
9    Anson Olive         11   The Woodlands College Park  16:26.44   160.19   160
10   James Mcdonald      11   Conroe High                 16:26.72   160.09   160
11   Ryan Tresaugue      12   The Woodlands               16:27.12   159.96   160
12   Colby Hornbeck      10   The Woodlands College Park  16:27.38   159.87   160
13   Jack Boyd           10   Klein Oak                   16:33.50   157.83   158
14   Straton Miller      10   The Woodlands               16:34.59   157.47   157
15   Asa Wolfe           10   The Woodlands College Park  16:37.88   156.37   156
16   Lucas Walther       11   The Woodlands               16:38.25   156.25   156
17   Simon Gingras       11   The Woodlands               16:39.22   155.93   156
18   Brian Sewell        12   The Woodlands               16:41.06   155.31   155
19   David Livingston    11   Katy Mayde Creek            16:42.34   154.89   155
20   James Edmond        11   The Woodlands               16:42.75   154.75   155
21   Carlos Barrera      11   Katy Mayde Creek            16:44.59   154.14   154
22   Andy Solis          12   The Woodlands College Park  16:47.50   153.17   153
23   Derek Waite         10   Klein Oak                   16:57.18   149.94   150
24   Craig Carrigan      12   Tomball Memorial            17:16.12   143.63   144
25   Rylan Malarchick    10   Tomball Memorial            17:17.78   143.07   143
26   Diego Arriaga       11   Klein Oak                   17:18.09   142.97   143
27   Hunter Hendry       9    Klein Oak                   17:18.34   142.89   143
28   Zac Daum            12   Tomball Memorial            17:22.53   141.49   141
29   Spencer Low         12   Katy Mayde Creek            17:28.91   139.36   139
30   Oskar Hovland       11   The Woodlands College Park  17:29.50   139.17   139
31   Ryan Anderson       10   The Woodlands College Park  17:36.91   136.70   137
32   Victor Rosas        10   Conroe High                 17:38.53   136.16   136
33   Christian Barrera        Katy Mayde Creek            17:41.09   135.30   135
34   Ulises Rodriguez    11   The Woodlands College Park  17:47.56   133.15   133
35   Hunter Daily        10   Klein Oak                   17:48.31   132.90   133
36   Kayman Hattair           Willis                      17:52.91   131.36   131
37   Jack Young          12   The Woodlands College Park  17:53.78   131.07   131
38   Carter Womble       11   Klein Oak                   17:54.84   130.72   131
39   Ethan Johnston      11   Conroe High                 17:56.53   130.16   130
40   Ryan Cole           11   Klein Oak                   17:57.72   129.76   130


Girls Varsity - Top Team
2    Natasja Beijen      11   The Woodlands               18:50.00   114.33   114
3    Katarina Hodgson    9    The Woodlands               19:02.53   110.16   110
4    Brooke Forbes       11   The Woodlands               19:17.75   105.08   105
7    Gia Kurp            9    The Woodlands               19:40.59   97.47    97
9    Sohalia Schoen      12   The Woodlands               19:45.25   95.92    96
10   Ashley Sharer       12   The Woodlands               19:47.88   95.04    95
11   Mia Gavin           12   The Woodlands               20:05.56   89.15    89

Girls Varsity
1    Gabrielle Hoots     11   Klein Oak                   18:22.81   123.40   123
2    Natasja Beijen      11   The Woodlands               18:50.00   114.33   114
3    Katarina Hodgson    9    The Woodlands               19:02.53   110.16   110
4    Brooke Forbes       11   The Woodlands               19:17.75   105.08   105
5    Elizabeth Winkler   10   Klein Oak                   19:21.34   103.89   104
6    Grace Anderson      10   The Woodlands College Park  19:33.56   99.81    100
7    Gia Kurp            9    The Woodlands               19:40.59   97.47    97
8    Elena Villarreal    10   The Woodlands College Park  19:43.78   96.41    96
9    Sohalia Schoen      12   The Woodlands               19:45.25   95.92    96
10   Ashley Sharer       12   The Woodlands               19:47.88   95.04    95
11   Mia Gavin           12   The Woodlands               20:05.56   89.15    89
12   Alaina Nugier       10   Klein Oak                   20:07.00   88.67    89
13   Danielle Strebel    10   Klein Oak                   20:20.53   84.16    84
14   Sydney Ellefson     12   The Woodlands               20:22.84   83.39    83
15   Vivian Pfister      11   The Woodlands               20:29.15   81.28    81
16   Presley Robinson    9    The Woodlands College Park  20:32.38   80.21    80
17   Lauren Nguyen       11   The Woodlands               20:35.12   79.29    79
18   Audrey Roberts      9    Willis                      20:37.62   78.46    78
19   Vivienne Mcconnell T10   Willis                      20:38.06   78.31    78
20   Kaitlin Laner       12   The Woodlands               20:57.09   71.97    72
21   Valeria Banuelos    10   The Woodlands College Park  21:03.00   70.00    70
22   Morgan Brown        12   The Woodlands               21:04.28   69.57    70
23   Lauren Garner            The Woodlands College Park  21:10.88   67.37    67
24   Lindsey Jahnke      10   The Woodlands College Park  21:14.09   66.30    66
25   Chloe Kramer        10   The Woodlands College Park  21:15.00   66.00    66
26   Jazmin McBride      9    Klein Oak                   21:22.34   63.55    64
27   Sydney Jackson      10   The Woodlands College Park  21:25.50   62.50    63
28   Rachel Solano       10   Katy Mayde Creek            21:26.31   62.23    62
29   Julianna Garcia          Willis                      21:31.25   60.58    61
30   Kaylee Cole         10   The Woodlands College Park  21:32.31   60.23    60
31   Kira Shepherd       11   Tomball Memorial            21:33.97   59.68    60
32   Konnie Brown        11   Tomball Memorial            21:39.50   57.83    58
33   Angelica Cruz       12   Katy Mayde Creek            21:42.00   57.00    57
34   Arianna LeBlanc     11   Klein Oak                   21:59.12   51.29    51

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

McNeil Invite Texas
 ... Sep 26, 2020 - Old Settler's Park - Round Rock, TX
https://tx.milesplit.com/meets/390485-mcneil-invite/results/702398/formatted 

Boys 6A Results - Top Team Scores
    1   Atascocita          39    16:08 Avg
    2   Round Rock          64    16:26 Avg
    3   Austin Lake Travis  76    16:33 Avg
    4   Austin Vandegrift   101   16:45 Avg

Boys 5A Results - Top Team Scores
    1   Grapevine           41    16:21 Avg
    2   Boerne Champion     48    16:30 Avg
    3   Lucas Lovejoy       75    17:00 Avg

Boys Results - Top Teams
1     Nahim Abdallah        12   Atascocita               15:55.80   171.40   171
2     Kaleb Cox             11   Atascocita               16:04.87   168.38   168
3     Tyler Braden          12   Atascocita               16:11.61   166.13   166
4     Miles Jackson         12   Atascocita               16:12.56   165.81   166
5     Juan Giron            10   Atascocita               16:18.19   163.94   164
6     Oliver Maldonado      10   Atascocita               16:30.47   159.84   160
7     Michael Archie        10   Atascocita               16:43.48   155.51   156
10    David Heckman         10   Atascocita               17:07.88   147.37   147
13    Axavier Landry        12   Atascocita               17:26.22   141.26   141

5     Trey Leathers         11   Grapevine                16:02.09   169.30   169
6     Walker St. John       11   Grapevine                16:02.13   169.29   169
11    Josue Granados        11   Grapevine                16:23.25   162.25   162
12    Brian Guevara         11   Grapevine                16:24.89   161.70   162
15    Kalil Bell            12   Grapevine                16:53.72   152.09   152
25    Grant Saunders        11   Grapevine                17:25.88   141.37   141
32    Alex Morales          11   Grapevine                17:44.56   135.15   135

8     Sebastian Martinez    12   Round Rock               16:10.37   166.54   167
10    Cade Stevens          11   Round Rock               16:25.10   161.63   162
11    Luke Hein             10   Round Rock               16:26.05   161.32   161
12    Aniket Shirodkar           Round Rock               16:34.92   158.36   158
13    Jadon Swearingen      11   Round Rock               16:38.27   157.24   157
24    Daniel Mendez         11   Round Rock               17:14.69   145.10   145
37    Samuel Bjarnason      11   Round Rock               17:49.62   133.46   133

2     Foster Wilfong        12   Boerne Champion          15:33.36   178.88   179
8     Chris Martinez        12   Boerne Champion          16:16.03   164.66   165
10    Devin Duran           12   Boerne Champion          16:22.98   162.34   162
17    Hunter Lampkin        11   Boerne Champion          17:09.23   146.92   147
19    Camden Vicknair       11   Boerne Champion          17:12.01   146.00   146
27    Colin Breuer          9    Boerne Champion          17:31.66   139.45   139
28    Ryan Nereson          11   Boerne Champion          17:33.75   138.75   139


Boys 5A Results
1     Ben Shearer           12   The Woodlands Christian  15:06.33   187.89   188 *
2     Foster Wilfong        12   Boerne Champion          15:33.36   178.88   179
3     Philip Metcalf        12   Austin LASA              15:49.24   173.59   174
4     Caleb Lopez           12   Dripping Springs         15:54.23   171.92   172
5     Trey Leathers         11   Grapevine                16:02.09   169.30   169
6     Walker St. John       11   Grapevine                16:02.13   169.29   169
7     Dylan Sequeira        12   Magnolia High            16:04.97   168.34   168
8     Chris Martinez        12   Boerne Champion          16:16.03   164.66   165
9     Trevor Malik          12   Lucas Lovejoy            16:20.71   163.10   163
10    Devin Duran           12   Boerne Champion          16:22.98   162.34   162
11    Josue Granados        11   Grapevine                16:23.25   162.25   162
12    Brian Guevara         11   Grapevine                16:24.89   161.70   162
13    Josh Mueck            12   The Woodlands Christian  16:34.93   158.36   158
14    Tate Barr             11   Lucas Lovejoy            16:51.40   152.87   153
15    Kalil Bell            12   Grapevine                16:53.72   152.09   152
16    Austin Wolfe          10   Dripping Springs         16:59.68   150.11   150
17    Hunter Lampkin        11   Boerne Champion          17:09.23   146.92   147
18    Matthew Murray        11   Lucas Lovejoy            17:10.04   146.65   147
19    Camden Vicknair       11   Boerne Champion          17:12.01   146.00   146
20    Antonio Pena          10   Georgetown East View     17:15.30   144.90   145
21    Cameron Kennedy       12   Lucas Lovejoy            17:17.42   144.19   144
22    Dominic Gearing       11   Dripping Springs         17:18.47   143.84   144
23    Joe Bluestein         9    Lucas Lovejoy            17:23.06   142.31   142
24    John Armstrong        12   Lucas Lovejoy            17:24.02   141.99   142
25    Grant Saunders        11   Grapevine                17:25.88   141.37   141
26    Luis Sandoval         12   Lucas Lovejoy            17:28.33   140.56   141
27    Colin Breuer          9    Boerne Champion          17:31.66   139.45   139
28    Ryan Nereson          11   Boerne Champion          17:33.75   138.75   139
29    Zachary Bagnoli       10   The Woodlands Christian  17:37.79   137.40   137
30    Caleb Bigler          12   The Woodlands Christian  17:40.66   136.45   136
31    Jared Bennet          11   Leander Rouse            17:43.68   135.44   135
32    Alex Morales          11   Grapevine                17:44.56   135.15   135
33    Brant Melton          11   Dripping Springs         17:45.87   134.71   135
34    Jake Parsons          11   Georgetown East View     17:50.03   133.32   133
35    Rohan Sharma          11   Lucas Lovejoy            17:56.66   131.11   131

Boys 6A Results (Combined)
1     Charley Eagle         12   Austin Lake Travis       15:54.93   171.69   172
1     Nahim Abdallah        12   Atascocita               15:55.80   171.40   171
2     Will Powers           12   Austin High              15:57.04   170.99   171
3     Hudson Bennett        10   Burnet                   15:57.23   170.92   171
4     Ivan Ward             11   Austin Lake Travis       15:58.36   170.55   171
5     Kevin Sanchez         10   Austin Vandegrift        15:59.60   170.13   170
6     Pablo Lomeli Lluis    12   Round Rock Westwood      16:00.88   169.71   170
7     Neal Helgerson        12   Austin Champions         16:00.94   169.69   170
2     Kaleb Cox             11   Atascocita               16:04.87   168.38   168
8     Sebastian Martinez    12   Round Rock               16:10.37   166.54   167
3     Tyler Braden          12   Atascocita               16:11.61   166.13   166
4     Miles Jackson         12   Atascocita               16:12.56   165.81   166
9     Zach Wells            12   Leander Founders Classica16:14.07   165.31   165
5     Juan Giron            10   Atascocita               16:18.19   163.94   164
10    Cade Stevens          11   Round Rock               16:25.10   161.63   162
11    Luke Hein             10   Round Rock               16:26.05   161.32   161
6     Oliver Maldonado      10   Atascocita               16:30.47   159.84   160
12    Aniket Shirodkar           Round Rock               16:34.92   158.36   158
13    Jadon Swearingen      11   Round Rock               16:38.27   157.24   157
14    Evan Deeny            12   Austin Vandegrift        16:39.55   156.82   157
7     Michael Archie        10   Atascocita               16:43.48   155.51   156
15    Dylan Schieffelin     9    Austin Vandegrift        16:46.70   154.43   154
16    Drew Campbell         9    Austin Lake Travis       16:48.01   154.00   154
8     Kellen Frickel        11   Round Rock Cedar Ridge   16:48.95   153.68   154
9     Omar Guzman           12   Buda Hays                16:49.59   153.47   153
17    Jacob Madrigal        11   Cibolo Steele            16:53.71   152.10   152
18    Gavin Weinheimer      11   Austin Vandegrift        16:55.52   151.49   151
19    Joshua Bittok         12   Austin Lake Travis       16:58.97   150.34   150
20    Shane West            12   Austin Lake Travis       17:06.36   147.88   148
21    Donavan Cheruiyot     10   Cibolo Steele            17:06.66   147.78   148
10    David Heckman         10   Atascocita               17:07.88   147.37   147
22    Nicholas Orlowsky     12   Austin Lake Travis       17:11.93   146.02   146
23    Michael Marler        11   Cibolo Steele            17:14.36   145.21   145
24    Daniel Mendez         11   Round Rock               17:14.69   145.10   145
25    Evan Parkerson        11   Austin Lake Travis       17:15.31   144.90   145
26    Franco Melhado        12   Round Rock McNeil        17:15.62   144.79   145
27    Jack Deelman          10   Round Rock McNeil        17:18.77   143.74   144
11    Ivan Guzman           12   Buda Hays                17:23.30   142.23   142
12    Paul Snow             12   Port Aransas             17:23.42   142.19   142
28    Tyler Trzupek         12   Austin Lake Travis       17:23.88   142.04   142
13    Axavier Landry        12   Atascocita               17:26.22   141.26   141
29    Alex Rayson           10   Austin Vandegrift        17:26.96   141.01   141
30    Hank Gardner          12   Austin High              17:27.54   140.82   141
14    Tyler Gabriel         12   Buda Hays                17:27.78   140.74   141
15    Abner Casiano         11   La Vernia                17:29.57   140.14   140
31    Michael Patterson     10   Cibolo Steele            17:30.33   139.89   140
32    Chris Patterson       12   Cibolo Steele            17:30.87   139.71   140
16    Kip Appleton               Buda Hays                17:33.46   138.85   139
33    Lance Tobey           12   Austin Vandegrift        17:33.62   138.79   139
17    Aidan Killian         11   Atascocita               17:37.28   137.57   138
18    Breken Estep          11   Atascocita               17:38.05   137.32   137
34    Cole Greinke          11   Round Rock McNeil        17:40.15   136.62   137
19    AJ Alfaro             11   Vista Ridge              17:40.78   136.41   136
20    Isaac Sellers         10   Buda Hays                17:41.83   136.06   136
35    Jack Batiansila       12   Austin High              17:41.99   136.00   136
21    Aidan Vocke           12   Buda Hays                17:43.53   135.49   135
22    Austin Szewczyk       12   Round Rock Cedar Ridge   17:45.80   134.73   135
23    Braeden Denson        12   La Vernia                17:47.21   134.26   134
36    Grant Kitlowski       12   Austin Vandegrift        17:49.16   133.61   134
24    Trevor Ehrlicher      10   Atascocita               17:49.18   133.61   134
37    Samuel Bjarnason      11   Round Rock               17:49.62   133.46   133
38    Alex Peterson         11   Austin Vandegrift        17:49.84   133.39   133
39    Christian Miller      12   Cibolo Steele            17:51.65   132.78   133
40    Tyler Mcarty          12   Austin Lake Travis       17:52.57   132.48   132
41    Dylan Sellers         9    Round Rock               17:55.39   131.54   132
42    Christian Mathurin    9    Round Rock               17:55.61   131.46   131
43    Travis Graham         11   Austin Vandegrift        17:57.77   130.74   131


Girls 6A - Top Team Scores
1       Austin Vandegrift       16    18:45 Avg
2       Round Rock             104    20:30 Avg

Girls 5A - Top Team Scores
1       Lucas Lovejoy           54    19:16 Avg
2       Dripping Springs        59    19:29 Avg
3       Boerne Champion         64    19:31 Avg
4       Grapevine               71    19:46 Avg

Girls Top Teams
1     Gemma Goddard         12   Austin Vandegrift        18:37.82   118.39   118
2     Emma Saia             12   Austin Vandegrift        18:38.38   118.21   118
3     Annie Burton          9    Austin Vandegrift        18:44.43   116.19   116
4     Caitlin Garrett       9    Austin Vandegrift        18:47.31   115.23   115
6     Kaitlyn Jones         9    Austin Vandegrift        18:59.82   111.06   111
8     Kaitlyn Childress     12   Austin Vandegrift        19:19.91   104.36   104
15    Sophia Peterson       11   Austin Vandegrift        20:19.52   84.49    84
18    Svea Jones            9    Austin Vandegrift        20:32.94   80.02    80

5     Kailey Littlefield    9    Lucas Lovejoy            18:46.69   115.44   115
15    Sara Morefield        9    Lucas Lovejoy            19:39.64   97.79    98
16    Rachel Malik          11   Lucas Lovejoy            19:42.11   96.96    97
21    Hailey Malik          11   Lucas Lovejoy            20:06.35   88.88    89
23    Amelia Carothers      12   Lucas Lovejoy            20:11.16   87.28    87
27    Kate Carlson          9    Lucas Lovejoy            20:33.76   79.75    80
34    Katie Armstrong       11   Lucas Lovejoy            20:55.04   72.65    73


Girls 5A Results
1     Amy Morefield         10   Lucas Lovejoy            18:09.06   127.98   128
2     Anastacia Gonzales    11   Boerne Champion          18:13.86   126.38   126
3     Maddie Livingston     12   Dripping Springs         18:25.41   122.53   123
4     Emma Ellis            12   Magnolia High            18:40.79   117.40   117
5     Kailey Littlefield    9    Lucas Lovejoy            18:46.69   115.44   115
6     Kate Williams         11   Boerne Champion          19:05.90   109.03   109
7     Dennie Decker         9    Georgetown High          19:06.17   108.94   109
8     Caroline Burrow       12   Grapevine                19:13.77   106.41   106
9     Avery Hill            12   Georgetown High          19:16.09   105.64   106
10    Bobb Karsten               Dripping Springs         19:24.38   102.87   103
11    Abigayle Kuehne       11   Grapevine                19:34.09   99.64    100
12    Josey Whitaker        10   Boerne Champion          19:37.74   98.42    98
13    Marleena Mickel       11   Dripping Springs         19:38.74   98.09    98
14    Kate Ginther          11   Dripping Springs         19:38.79   98.07    98
15    Sara Morefield        9    Lucas Lovejoy            19:39.64   97.79    98
16    Rachel Malik          11   Lucas Lovejoy            19:42.11   96.96    97
17    Molly Breuer          12   Boerne Champion          19:50.23   94.26    94
18    Theresa Mccullough    10   Grapevine                19:55.86   92.38    92
19    Kylie Himes           10   Grapevine                20:02.06   90.31    90
20    Lindsey Smith         12   Grapevine                20:05.79   89.07    89
21    Hailey Malik          11   Lucas Lovejoy            20:06.35   88.88    89
22    Taylor Limbaugh            Schulenburg              20:09.97   87.68    88
23    Amelia Carothers      12   Lucas Lovejoy            20:11.16   87.28    87
24    Caroline Russey       12   Dripping Springs         20:18.66   84.78    85
25    Ava Sieckmann         9    Georgetown High          20:20.72   84.09    84
26    Madison Tafoya        12   Dripping Springs         20:24.43   82.86    83
27    Kate Carlson          9    Lucas Lovejoy            20:33.76   79.75    80
28    Emmy Mangham          11   Grapevine                20:37.95   78.35    78
29    Samantha Folsom       11   Georgetown High          20:40.16   77.61    78
30    Madyson Lucero        11   Grapevine                20:44.36   76.21    76
31    Jacqui Spencer        11   Georgetown High          20:48.41   74.86    75
32    Katie Houck           11   Boerne Champion          20:49.01   74.66    75
33    Eliana Gould          12   Leander Rouse            20:52.77   73.41    73
34    Katie Armstrong       11   Lucas Lovejoy            20:55.04   72.65    73
35    Grace Flores          10   Boerne Champion          20:58.13   71.62    72
36    Melanie Lopez         11   Georgetown High          21:05.71   69.10    69
37    Ryan Halliburton      10   Grapevine                21:08.57   68.14    68
38    Olivia Causey         10   Georgetown High          21:27.09   61.97    62
39    Morgan Larson         11   Georgetown High          21:37.56   58.48    58
40    Savana Alt            12   Boerne Champion          21:43.93   56.36    56

Girls 6A Results (Combined)
1     Gemma Goddard         12   Austin Vandegrift        18:37.82   118.39   118
2     Emma Saia             12   Austin Vandegrift        18:38.38   118.21   118
3     Annie Burton          9    Austin Vandegrift        18:44.43   116.19   116
4     Caitlin Garrett       9    Austin Vandegrift        18:47.31   115.23   115
5     Priya Gangadharan     10   Round Rock Westwood      18:48.59   114.80   115
6     Kaitlyn Jones         9    Austin Vandegrift        18:59.82   111.06   111
7     Deepti Choudhury      12   Round Rock Westwood      19:06.84   108.72   109
8     Kaitlyn Childress     12   Austin Vandegrift        19:19.91   104.36   104
1     Tori Livingstone           Kinkaid School           19:20.38   104.21   104
9     Moser Beckett         11   Cibolo Steele            19:29.07   101.31   101
10    Kellis Hein           12   Round Rock               19:49.27   94.58    95
11    Ellie Robinson        11   Austin Lake Travis       19:53.37   93.21    93
2     Anna Wojcik           10   Vista Ridge              19:54.74   92.75    93
3     Abigail Parra         11   Buda Hays                19:56.63   92.12    92
4     Summer Call           9    Atascocita               20:01.79   90.40    90
12    Lauren Willson        11   Round Rock               20:02.55   90.15    90
13    Alexa Fisher          12   Cibolo Steele            20:06.97   88.68    89
14    Ava Urquidez          11   Austin High              20:12.63   86.79    87
15    Sophia Peterson       11   Austin Vandegrift        20:19.52   84.49    84
16    Sophia Muņoz          11   Austin High              20:22.57   83.48    83
17    Lily Horvath          10   Round Rock               20:28.40   81.53    82
18    Svea Jones            9    Austin Vandegrift        20:32.94   80.02    80
5     Jordan Ledington      12   Round Rock Cedar Ridge   20:34.26   79.58    80
19    Samantha Newlin       11   Round Rock Westwood      20:38.80   78.07    78
20    Madalyn Wright        12   Austin Lake Travis       20:41.21   77.26    77
6     Solis-turner Mariah   12   Buda Hays                20:43.56   76.48    76
21    Taylor Mathis         11   Austin Vandegrift        20:44.43   76.19    76
22    Kate Hansen           11   Austin High              20:44.67   76.11    76
23    Megan Luu             12   Round Rock Westwood      20:47.82   75.06    75
7     Laura Behr            12   Kinkaid School           20:54.39   72.87    73
24    Sydney Waterbury      11   Round Rock               20:56.09   72.30    72
25    Isabel Houle          10   Austin Lake Travis       20:56.92   72.03    72
8     Macari Palliser       10   Atascocita               21:03.08   69.97    70
26    Evan Jaynes           11   Austin Lake Travis       21:05.32   69.23    69
9     Madeyln Cheney        11   Round Rock McNeil        21:05.51   69.16    69
27    Gianna Keena          12   Austin Lake Travis       21:06.77   68.74    69
28    Zoe Tizard            10   Round Rock               21:14.43   66.19    66
29    Grace Rinehart        11   Austin Lake Travis       21:16.37   65.54    66
30    Grace Massey          12   Austin Lake Travis       21:18.78   64.74    65
31    Annalise Wooley       12   Austin High              21:20.08   64.31    64
10    Cassidy Janda         10   Vista Ridge              21:21.83   63.72    64
11    Yesenia Parra         10   Buda Hays                21:23.55   63.15    63
12    Cira Polanco          12   Buda Hays                21:27.17   61.94    62
32    Kalea Ajel            11   Cibolo Steele            21:27.18   61.94    62
13    Delaney Lopez         9    Atascocita               21:30.31   60.90    61
33    Hadley Adams          11   Austin Lake Travis       21:30.32   60.89    61
34    Katrina Heide         12   Austin High              21:31.98   60.34    60

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

14th PIAA Foundation XC Invitational PA
 ... Sep 26, 2020 - Hershey Parkview 5K (Reverse Aloha Hills 2016-) - Hershey, PA
 https://pa.milesplit.com/meets/393929-14th-piaa-foundation-xc-invitational/results 

Boys 3A - Top Team Scores
    1   LaSalle College   58   17:06 Avg
    2   North Allegheny   68   17:12 Avg

Boys 3A - Top Teams
1     Zachary Brill         11   LaSalle College             16:42.0   172.00   172
3     Drew Brill            10   LaSalle College             16:49.0   169.67   170
8     Max Manganiello       12   LaSalle College             17:05.0   164.33   164
22    Ryan McGinley         10   LaSalle College             17:28.0   156.67   157
24    Michael Lombardi      12   LaSalle College             17:30.0   156.00   156
38    Owen Donahue          12   LaSalle College             17:59.0   146.33   146
43    Will Rau              11   LaSalle College             18:11.0   142.33   142

10    Andrew Kollitz        12   North Allegheny             17:06.0   164.00   164
11    Graham Wolfe          11   North Allegheny             17:09.0   163.00   163
12    Gregory Kossuth       10   North Allegheny             17:10.0   162.67   163
15    Jackson Hickel        11   North Allegheny             17:13.0   161.67   162
20    Connor Foody          12   North Allegheny             17:25.0   157.67   158
23    Michael Gauntner      9    North Allegheny             17:29.0   156.33   156
27    Danny Robles          11   North Allegheny             17:41.0   152.33   152

Boys 3A
1     Zachary Brill         11   LaSalle College             16:42.0   172.00   172
2     Tyler Stevens         11   Manheim Township            16:44.0   171.33   171
3     Drew Brill            10   LaSalle College             16:49.0   169.67   170
4     Brady Bigger          12   State College Area          16:56.0   167.33   167
5     Alex Holbrook         11   Exeter Township             16:58.0   166.67   167
6     Noah Petersen         11   Seneca Valley               17:00.0   166.00   166
7     Cole Perry            11   Northeastern                17:00.0   166.00   166
8     Max Manganiello       12   LaSalle College             17:05.0   164.33   164
9     Reid Weber            12   Northern                    17:05.0   164.33   164
10    Andrew Kollitz        12   North Allegheny             17:06.0   164.00   164
11    Graham Wolfe          11   North Allegheny             17:09.0   163.00   163
12    Gregory Kossuth       10   North Allegheny             17:10.0   162.67   163
13    Carter Paul           10   Mechanicsburg Area          17:11.0   162.33   162
14    Noah Taylor           12   Twin Valley                 17:12.0   162.00   162
15    Jackson Hickel        11   North Allegheny             17:13.0   161.67   162
16    Alex Kane             11   Southern Lehigh             17:15.0   161.00   161
17    Victor Williams       12   Pine-Richland               17:17.0   160.33   160
18    Evan Alander          12   Hershey                     17:18.0   160.00   160
19    Peter Barto           12   Hershey                     17:24.0   158.00   158
20    Connor Foody          12   North Allegheny             17:25.0   157.67   158
21    Sean Adams            11   State College Area          17:25.0   157.67   158
22    Ryan McGinley         10   LaSalle College             17:28.0   156.67   157
23    Michael Gauntner      9    North Allegheny             17:29.0   156.33   156
24    Michael Lombardi      12   LaSalle College             17:30.0   156.00   156
25    Tavian McKenna        12   Wyoming Valley West         17:30.0   156.00   156
26    James Herman          12   Northeastern                17:40.0   152.67   153
27    Danny Robles          11   North Allegheny             17:41.0   152.33   152
28    Iain Taylor           12   Twin Valley                 17:46.0   150.67   151
29    Jacob Puhalla         10   Moon Area                   17:49.0   149.67   150
30    Eli Dewitt            10   Seneca Valley               17:49.0   149.67   150
31    Joseph London         12   Pine-Richland               17:50.0   149.33   149
32    Dominik Lisicky       11   Southern Lehigh             17:52.0   148.67   149
33    Jack Sahaida          10   Exeter Township             17:55.0   147.67   148
34    Braden Schuyler       12   Manheim Township            17:56.0   147.33   147
35    Jonah Dewitt          12   Seneca Valley               17:56.0   147.33   147
36    John Yanosick         11   Moon Area                   17:57.0   147.00   147
37    Denis Fantilli        11   Exeter Township             17:57.0   147.00   147
38    Owen Donahue          12   LaSalle College             17:59.0   146.33   146
39    Trent Dinant          11   State College Area          18:00.0   146.00   146
40    Luke Papadimitriou    10   Manheim Township            18:05.0   144.33   144
41    Adam Nielson          11   Hershey                     18:09.0   143.00   143
42    Aiden Helms           12   Hershey                     18:10.0   142.67   143
43    Will Rau              11   LaSalle College             18:11.0   142.33   142
44    Ryan Sarkett          12   Upper Saint Clair           18:11.0   142.33   142
45    Anthony Engle         10   Twin Valley                 18:11.0   142.33   142
46    Sebastian Wary        12   Seneca Valley               18:13.0   141.67   142
47    George Nix            12   Pine-Richland               18:16.0   140.67   141
48    Ben Meister           10   Twin Valley                 18:16.0   140.67   141
49    Eddie Liszka               Hershey                     18:17.0   140.33   140
50    Nolan Meincke         12   Twin Valley                 18:18.0   140.00   140
51    Bennett Norton        12   State College Area          18:22.0   138.67   139
52    Nick Labuda           11   Pine-Richland               18:23.0   138.33   138
53    Kevin McLoughlin      9    Pine-Richland               18:23.0   138.33   138
54    Nathan Nielson        11   Hershey                     18:25.0   137.67   138
55    Patrick Casey         11   Saint Joseph's Prep         18:25.0   137.67   138

Boys 2A
1     Weber Long            11   Greencastle-Antrim          16:43.0   171.67   172
2     Will Lamb             12   Beaver Area                 17:03.0   165.00   165
3     Joel Beckwith         12   Indiana Area                17:10.0   162.67   163
4     Gabe Nichols          12   Grove City Area             17:19.0   159.67   160
5     Elliot Puckett        12   Holy Ghost Preparatory Scho 17:32.0   155.33   155
6     Kaemen Smith          11   Cathedral Prep              17:37.0   153.67   154
7     Samuel Bower          10   Northwestern Lehigh         17:39.0   153.00   153
8     Michael Singley       11   Susquenita                  17:44.0   151.33   151
9     Michael McCann        12   Dallas                      17:47.0   150.33   150
10    Matthew Santana       10   Northwestern Lehigh         17:52.0   148.67   149
11    Michael Branley       12   Wyoming Area                17:53.0   148.33   148
12    Jay Thompson          12   Conrad Weiser               17:57.0   147.00   147
13    Joshua Jones          10   Grove City Area             17:57.0   147.00   147
14    Cole Chukoskie        11   Northwestern Lehigh         17:59.0   146.33   146
15    Jacob Katulka         12   Wyoming Area                18:01.0   145.67   146
16    Quinn McKnight        9    Grove City Area             18:01.0   145.67   146
17    Luke Seymour          11   Schuylkill Valley           18:05.0   144.33   144
18    Gavyn Hansotte        12   New Castle                  18:05.0   144.33   144
19    lucas bradley         10   New Castle                  18:08.0   143.33   143
20    Justice Scheidel      12   Blue Mountain               18:18.0   140.00   140
21    Owen Putt             11   Indiana Area                18:23.0   138.33   138
22    Ben Madison           11   Conrad Weiser               18:24.0   138.00   138
23    Clayton Weaver        12   Indiana Area                18:24.0   138.00   138
24    Luke Brown            10   Cathedral Prep              18:26.0   137.33   137
25    Holden Rice           10   Conrad Weiser               18:28.0   136.67   137

Boys 1A
1     Carter Geer           12   Jenkintown                  17:02.0   165.33   165
2     Luke Miller           12   Jenkintown                  17:38.0   153.33   153
3     Oliver Michell        10   Jenkintown                  17:39.0   153.00   153
4     Sean Aiken            10   Eden Christian Academy      17:42.0   152.00   152
5     Aiden Michell         12   Jenkintown                  17:48.0   150.00   150
6     Thaddeus Smith        12   Penns Valley Area           18:00.0   146.00   146
7     Ethan Haring          9    Eden Christian Academy      18:13.0   141.67   142
8     Daniel Kelly          12   Penns Valley Area           18:29.0   136.33   136
9     Ian Bilger            11   Eden Christian Academy      18:35.0   134.33   134
10    Dylan Way             10   Elk Lake                    18:54.0   128.00   128


Girls 3A - Top Team Scores
    1   North Allegheny     94    20:34 Avg
    2   Seneca Valley       113   20:56 Avg
    3   Mechanicsburg Area  120   20:49 Avg
    4   State College Area  133   20:53 Avg

Girls 3A - Top Teams
4     Keeley Misutka        12   North Allegheny             19:27.0   119.00   119
14    Eva Kynaston          9    North Allegheny             20:22.0   100.67   101
19    Maura Mlecko          11   North Allegheny             20:39.0   95.00    95
26    Alexa Sundgren        10   North Allegheny             21:00.0   88.00    88
36    Mazzie Standish       12   North Allegheny             21:25.0   79.67    80
49    Samantha Waldo        11   North Allegheny             21:45.0   73.00    73
57    Rachel Hockenberry    11   North Allegheny             22:02.0   67.33    67

17    Gabrielle Kutchma     12   Seneca Valley               20:37.0   95.67    96
20    Dylan Kirchner        12   Seneca Valley               20:48.0   92.00    92
21    Bailey Royhab         12   Seneca Valley               20:52.0   90.67    91
27    Abby Kreber           10   Seneca Valley               21:05.0   86.33    86
34    Grace Graner          10   Seneca Valley               21:18.0   82.00    82
42    Ruthie Hughes         11   Seneca Valley               21:32.0   77.33    77
52    Karsyn Spears         11   Seneca Valley               21:52.0   70.67    71

Girls 3A
1     Mia Cochran           11   Moon Area                   18:16.0   142.67   143 *
2     Margaret Carroll      12   Northeastern                18:35.0   136.33   136
3     Caryn Rippey          11   Wilson (3)                  18:56.0   129.33   129
4     Keeley Misutka        12   North Allegheny             19:27.0   119.00   119
5     Claire Paci           9    Greencastle-Antrim          19:32.0   117.33   117
6     Meredith Price        11   Pine-Richland               19:46.0   112.67   113
7     Hope McKenney         11   Mechanicsburg Area          19:51.0   111.00   111
8     Ava Shirk             9    Manheim Township            19:58.0   108.67   109
9     Marlee Kwasnica       10   State College Area          20:00.0   108.00   108
10    Angelina Hunkele      9    Pine-Richland               20:01.0   107.67   108
11    Jordan Reed           12   State College Area          20:04.0   106.67   107
12    Brooke Preputnick     10   Hershey                     20:12.0   104.00   104
13    Raihana Yameogo       11   Mechanicsburg Area          20:21.0   101.00   101
14    Eva Kynaston          9    North Allegheny             20:22.0   100.67   101
15    Emma Taylor           11   Hershey                     20:29.0   98.33    98
16    Tesslyn Helms         12   Oakland Catholic            20:34.0   96.67    97
17    Gabrielle Kutchma     12   Seneca Valley               20:37.0   95.67    96
18    Olivia Walter         11   Mechanicsburg Area          20:38.0   95.33    95
19    Maura Mlecko          11   North Allegheny             20:39.0   95.00    95
20    Dylan Kirchner        12   Seneca Valley               20:48.0   92.00    92
21    Bailey Royhab         12   Seneca Valley               20:52.0   90.67    91
22    Ellie Maentz          9    Oakland Catholic            20:54.0   90.00    90
23    Katie Dallas          11   Wilson (3)                  20:54.0   90.00    90
24    Allie Engle           11   Northern                    20:54.0   90.00    90
25    Karsyn Kane           12   State College Area          20:54.0   90.00    90
26    Alexa Sundgren        10   North Allegheny             21:00.0   88.00    88
27    Abby Kreber           10   Seneca Valley               21:05.0   86.33    86
28    Bridget Shaver        10   Oakland Catholic            21:08.0   85.33    85
29    Faith Evans           10   Mechanicsburg Area          21:09.0   85.00    85
30    Sarah Russo           11   Manheim Township            21:09.0   85.00    85
31    Maura Lenhart         10   Southern Lehigh             21:12.0   84.00    84
32    Audrey DeKunder       11   Pine-Richland               21:12.0   84.00    84
33    Molly Maher           11   Upper Saint Clair           21:15.0   83.00    83
34    Grace Graner          10   Seneca Valley               21:18.0   82.00    82
35    Gabrielle Keith       9    Exeter Township             21:24.0   80.00    80
36    Mazzie Standish       12   North Allegheny             21:25.0   79.67    80
37    Bella Treglia         11   Northeastern                21:26.0   79.33    79
38    Katherine Ryan        10   Exeter Township             21:26.0   79.33    79
39    Marissa Pritchett     11   Northeastern                21:27.0   79.00    79
41    Madison Saltsburg     12   Northern                    21:30.0   78.00    78
42    Ruthie Hughes         11   Seneca Valley               21:32.0   77.33    77
43    Hannah Herr           11   Northeastern                21:33.0   77.00    77
44    Laura Posh            10   Twin Valley                 21:34.0   76.67    77
45    Marina Papadimitriou  9    Manheim Township            21:37.0   75.67    76
46    Jenny Weiss           11   Manheim Township            21:39.0   75.00    75
47    Vivian Scott          12   State College Area          21:39.0   75.00    75
48    Lauren Meinhold       11   Southern Lehigh             21:44.0   73.33    73
49    Samantha Waldo        11   North Allegheny             21:45.0   73.00    73
50    Grace Morningstar     10   State College Area          21:49.0   71.67    72
51    Clarre Porter         12   State College Area          21:50.0   71.33    71
52    Karsyn Spears         11   Seneca Valley               21:52.0   70.67    71
53    Amy Devan             10   State College Area          21:55.0   69.67    70
54    Chloe Kline           12   Manheim Township            21:57.0   69.00    69
55    Trinity Schraudner    12   Northeastern                21:58.0   68.67    69
56    Erika Patel           10   Southern Lehigh             22:01.0   67.67    68
57    Rachel Hockenberry    11   North Allegheny             22:02.0   67.33    67
58    Jaclyn Martinelli     11   Upper Saint Clair           22:04.0   66.67    67
59    Elizabeth Hunkele     11   Pine-Richland               22:05.0   66.33    66
60    Emily Foight          11   Wilson (3)                  22:06.0   66.00    66
61    Leah Snyder           11   Mechanicsburg Area          22:08.0   65.33    65
62    Mary Nagy             10   Oakland Catholic            22:10.0   64.67    65
63    Rachel Lyn-Sue        10   Hershey                     22:10.0   64.67    65
64    Breanna Franchak      10   Pine-Richland               22:11.0   64.33    64
65    Annefloor Fooij       10   Southern Lehigh             22:14.0   63.33    63
66    Rachael Smith         11   Exeter Township             22:15.0   63.00    63
67    Natalie Morgan        11   Southern Lehigh             22:16.0   62.67    63
68    Kylie Dixon           11   Hershey                     22:17.0   62.33    62
69    Ashley Meinhold       11   Southern Lehigh             22:17.0   62.33    62
70    Chiara Golomb         11   Moon Area                   22:17.0   62.33    62
71    Katie Smith           9    Oakland Catholic            22:18.0   62.00    62
72    Stella Fannie         11   Pine-Richland               22:19.0   61.67    62
73    Julia Zakovich        11   Hershey                     22:22.0   60.67    61
74    Gabby Hassler         11   Exeter Township             22:24.0   60.00    60
75    Sami Eisenhofer       9    Wilson (3)                  22:24.0   60.00    60
76    Karoline Roettger     12   Moon Area                   22:30.0   58.00    58
77    Alaina Patel          10   Southern Lehigh             22:30.0   58.00    58
78    Sophie Gilmore        9    Moon Area                   22:33.0   57.00    57
79    Juliette Safer        12   Mechanicsburg Area          22:39.0   55.00    55
80    Grace Mangold         11   Wilson (3)                  22:55.0   49.67    50
81    Sabrina Hess          9    Manheim Township            22:56.0   49.33    49
82    Helene Shevick        11   Exeter Township             23:18.0   42.00    42
83    Rylie Kurilla         10   Northeastern                23:20.0   41.33    41
84    Kacie Carrier         11   Moon Area                   23:26.0   39.33    39
85    Avery Ebersole        11   Manheim Township            23:28.0   38.67    39

Girls 2A
1     Grace Henderson       12   Belle Vernon                19:56.0   109.33   109
2     Olivia Haas           11   Blue Mountain               20:02.0   107.33   107
3     Sarah Clark           10   Villa Maria Academy         20:14.0   103.33   103
4     Alaina Hicks          11   North Catholic              20:59.0   88.33    88
5     Ella Andrew           10   Beaver Area                 21:07.0   85.67    86
6     Grace Lazzara         9    North Catholic              21:13.0   83.67    84
7     Gianna Labbiento      12   Sharon                      21:17.0   82.33    82
8     Angelina Klein        10   Northwestern Lehigh         21:21.0   81.00    81
9     Tara Lucot            12   North Catholic              21:52.0   70.67    71
10    Sydney Werner         10   Conrad Weiser               21:54.0   70.00    70
11    Natalie Ostheimer     10   Sharon                      21:56.0   69.33    69
12    Cecilia Chipriano     11   Blue Mountain               21:59.0   68.33    68
13    Viva Kreis            10   Belle Vernon                22:00.0   68.00    68
14    McKenna Jordan        9    Indiana Area                22:02.0   67.33    67
15    Madelyn Keating       10   Wyoming Area                22:02.0   67.33    67
16    Abby Steffler         11   Grove City Area             22:15.0   63.00    63
17    Constantina Krzeczowsk10   Beaver Area                 22:16.0   62.67    63
18    Leah Scheidel         10   Blue Mountain               22:22.0   60.67    61
19    Bella Auchenbach      11   Conrad Weiser               22:23.0   60.33    60
20    Helen-Ann McCormick   10   Villa Maria Academy         22:25.0   59.67    60
21    Chloe Eubank          12   Villa Maria Academy         22:29.0   58.33    58
22    Abby Douglas          10   Sharon                      22:30.0   58.00    58
23    Madison Moylan        12   Conrad Weiser               22:36.0   56.00    56
24    Erin Horack           12   Conrad Weiser               22:47.0   52.33    52
25    Karissa Dunkerley     12   Grove City Area             22:55.0   49.67    50

Girls 1A
1     Grace Mason           12   Wilmington                  20:37.0   95.67    96
2     Kelsey Hull           12   Penns Valley Area           21:04.0   86.67    87
3     Willow Myers          10   Mercer Area                 21:06.0   86.00    86
4     Anna Stitzer          11   Penns Valley Area           21:30.0   78.00    78
5     Lauren Mehler         12   Sharpsville Area            21:36.0   76.00    76
6     Alexis Durn           10   Penns Valley Area           21:38.0   75.33    75
7     Kathleen Simander     12   Saint Joseph's Catholic Aca 22:26.0   59.33    59
8     Lauren Lomago         10   Eden Christian Academy      22:34.0   56.67    57
9     Amber Fisher          9    Saint Joseph's Catholic Aca 22:35.0   56.33    56
10    Colette Brown         12   Mercer Area                 22:47.0   52.33    52
23    Bethany Jacox         11   Delaware County Christian S 24:16.0   22.67    23

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Petoskey Invitational MI
 ... Sept 26, 2020 - Petoskey High School - Petoskey, MI
 https://mi.milesplit.com/meets/392679-petoskey-invitational/results/702361/formatted 

Boys 1A (Combined) - Top Team
1     Drew Seabase           12   Traverse City Central       15:43.95   185.35   185
2     Luke Venhuizen         11   Traverse City Central       16:15.88   174.71   175
4     Joe Muha               10   Traverse City Central       17:00.51   159.83   160
5     Micah Bauer            10   Traverse City Central       17:02.82   159.06   159
7     Matt Ritter            12   Traverse City Central       17:24.46   151.85   152
11    Owen Sullivan          12   Traverse City Central       17:40.30   146.57   147
16    Sam Mcdonough          11   Traverse City Central       18:05.82   138.06   138

Boys 1A (Combined)
1     Hunter Jones           10   Benzie Central              15:40.35   186.55   187 *
1     Drew Seabase           12   Traverse City Central       15:43.95   185.35   185 *
2     Luke Venhuizen         11   Traverse City Central       16:15.88   174.71   175
2     Tyler Guggemos         12   Kalkaska                    16:45.15   164.95   165
3     Jonah Hochstetler      10   Traverse City West          16:50.13   163.29   163
4     Joe Muha               10   Traverse City Central       17:00.51   159.83   160
5     Micah Bauer            10   Traverse City Central       17:02.82   159.06   159
6     Isaac Stone            11   Traverse City West          17:08.00   157.33   157
3     Zealand Tarrant        12   Traverse City St. Francis   17:18.73   153.76   154
4     Evan Beane             12   Charlevoix                  17:19.47   153.51   154
5     Thomas Richards        11   Traverse City St. Francis   17:19.80   153.40   153
7     Matt Ritter            12   Traverse City Central       17:24.46   151.85   152
8     Cooper Rokop           11   Petoskey                    17:26.48   151.17   151
6     Xander Civinskas       12   Roscommon                   17:29.54   150.15   150
9     Dylan Odenbach         9    Petoskey                    17:31.30   149.57   150
1     Lance Smar             11   Harbor Springs              17:32.97   149.01   149
7     Bryson Ellalasingham   12   Traverse City St. Francis   17:34.81   148.40   148
10    Brady Odenbach         9    Petoskey                    17:36.15   147.95   148
2     Jordan Bussey          12   Harbor Springs              17:37.64   147.45   147
11    Owen Sullivan          12   Traverse City Central       17:40.30   146.57   147
12    Samuel Smith           11   Petoskey                    17:43.05   145.65   146
8     Wesley Vanpoortfliet   12   Benzie Central              17:48.99   143.67   144
13    Ben Habers             9    Traverse City West          17:51.10   142.97   143
14    Carter Dean            11   Traverse City West          17:52.47   142.51   143
3     Cal Benjamin           10   Harbor Springs              17:53.33   142.22   142
9     Craig Seger            12   Benzie Central              17:54.03   141.99   142
15    Reese Marvin           11   Petoskey                    17:58.72   140.43   140
10    Tucker Krumm           9    Traverse City St. Francis   17:58.97   140.34   140
11    Michael Musgrave       10   Benzie Central              18:02.48   139.17   139
16    Sam Mcdonough          11   Traverse City Central       18:05.82   138.06   138
12    Sam Dixon              12   Charlevoix                  18:08.32   137.23   137
13    Dominic Schwein        11   Charlevoix                  18:10.76   136.41   136
14    Jacob Heeringa         11   Traverse City St. Francis   18:15.72   134.76   135
15    Conner Mcintyre        10   Traverse City St. Francis   18:18.11   133.96   134
1     Finn Ritchie           12   Traverse City St. Francis   18:21.15   132.95   133
2     Connor Donahue         10   Traverse City St. Francis   18:24.83   131.72   132
17    Shane Izzard           9    Petoskey                    18:25.56   131.48   131
3     Josh Kerr              10   Traverse City St. Francis   18:26.08   131.31   131
16    Hayden Moore           12   Kalkaska                    18:26.44   131.19   131
4     Luke Baker             12   Harbor Springs              18:26.57   131.14   131
18    Willem DeGood          9    Traverse City West          18:27.29   130.90   131
5     Luke Shehigian         11   Harbor Springs              18:28.92   130.36   130
19    Tommy Farley           9    Petoskey                    18:30.20   129.93   130
4     Zack Truszkowski       9    Traverse City Central       18:34.71   128.43   128
5     William Phillips       11   Traverse City Central       18:37.02   127.66   128


Girls 1A (Combined) - Top Teams
1     Julia Flynn            11   Traverse City Central       17:41.42   147.19   147
2     Avery Mclean           12   Traverse City Central       18:43.87   126.38   126
5     Ella Kirkwood          9    Traverse City Central       19:38.05   108.32   108
9     Madilyn Mclean         12   Traverse City Central       20:11.76   97.08    97
11    Alison Hankins         12   Traverse City Central       20:24.72   92.76    93
13    Kathleen Venhuizen     10   Traverse City Central       20:54.86   82.71    83
15    Mckenna Burkholder     12   Traverse City Central       21:11.48   77.17    77
1     Alexis Ball            9    Traverse City Central       21:11.64   77.12    77

3     Emma Squires           12   Petoskey                    18:44.24   126.25   126
4     Cambrie Smith          12   Petoskey                    18:49.20   124.60   125
7     Noel Vanderwall        11   Petoskey                    19:52.33   103.56   104
12    Sarah Liederbach       12   Petoskey                    20:41.63   87.12    87
14    Paige Harris           12   Petoskey                    21:02.02   80.33    80
18    CamBrie Corey          9    Petoskey                    21:35.51   69.16    69
19    Caroline Farley        11   Petoskey                    21:45.85   65.72    66

Girls 1A (Combined)
1     Julia Flynn            11   Traverse City Central       17:41.42   147.19   147 *
1     Allison Chmielewski    11   Roscommon                   18:06.89   138.70   139
2     Avery Mclean           12   Traverse City Central       18:43.87   126.38   126
3     Emma Squires           12   Petoskey                    18:44.24   126.25   126
4     Cambrie Smith          12   Petoskey                    18:49.20   124.60   125
5     Ella Kirkwood          9    Traverse City Central       19:38.05   108.32   108
6     Ava King               9    Traverse City West          19:42.21   106.93   107
2     Mylie Kelly            9    Benzie Central              19:51.87   103.71   104
7     Noel Vanderwall        11   Petoskey                    19:52.33   103.56   104
8     Elliott Smith          11   Traverse City West          20:05.20   99.27    99
9     Madilyn Mclean         12   Traverse City Central       20:11.76   97.08    97
10    Ella Thomas            10   Traverse City West          20:21.33   93.89    94
11    Alison Hankins         12   Traverse City Central       20:24.72   92.76    93
1     Maye Burns             11   Harbor Springs              20:26.76   92.08    92
3     Anna Nielson           10   Traverse City St. Francis   20:27.84   91.72    92
4     Elise Johnson          11   Benzie Central              20:28.66   91.45    91
12    Sarah Liederbach       12   Petoskey                    20:41.63   87.12    87
5     Annie Bergmann         12   Charlevoix                  20:44.80   86.07    86
13    Kathleen Venhuizen     10   Traverse City Central       20:54.86   82.71    83
14    Paige Harris           12   Petoskey                    21:02.02   80.33    80
15    Mckenna Burkholder     12   Traverse City Central       21:11.48   77.17    77
1     Alexis Ball            9    Traverse City Central       21:11.64   77.12    77
6     Megan Bush             12   Charlevoix                  21:12.93   76.69    77
7     Alayna Ostling         12   Roscommon                   21:15.54   75.82    76
16    Victoria Chekhovskiy   11   Traverse City West          21:17.14   75.29    75
8     Hayley Vanwagoner      11   Benzie Central              21:17.92   75.03    75
9     Madison Teichman       10   Benzie Central              21:21.38   73.87    74
2     Ella Deegan            12   Harbor Springs              21:22.83   73.39    73
2     Ellen Gerhard          12   Traverse City Central       21:31.29   70.57    71
17    Grace Moeggenborg      9    Traverse City West          21:35.14   69.29    69
18    CamBrie Corey          9    Petoskey                    21:35.51   69.16    69
10    Ava Pomaranski         9    Traverse City St. Francis   21:35.75   69.08    69
19    Caroline Farley        11   Petoskey                    21:45.85   65.72    66
3     Lola Reimers           10   Traverse City Central       21:47.84   65.05    65
4     Lily Judd              12   Traverse City Central       21:54.95   62.68    63
11    Cierra Guay            12   Benzie Central              22:02.67   60.11    60
12    Rachel Descamps        10   Charlevoix                  22:05.51   59.16    59
5     Lauren May             11   Traverse City Central       22:10.45   57.52    58
13    Laina Sladic           9    Charlevoix                  22:15.84   55.72    56
14    Rylee Duffing          9    Traverse City St. Francis   22:17.40   55.20    55
15    Margot Hagerty         9    Traverse City St. Francis   22:18.48   54.84    55
16    Abby Chittle           12   Traverse City St. Francis   22:22.44   53.52    54
6     Hannah Smith           12   Traverse City West          22:28.29   51.57    52
7     Charlise Schulz        9    Traverse City West          22:29.56   51.15    51
20    Isabelle Marshall      12   Traverse City West          22:33.78   49.74    50
3     Taylor Sheridan        11   East Jordan                 22:34.18   49.61    50

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Lake Conference Meet @ STMA Combined MN
 ... Sept 25-26 2020 - St. Michael Recreation Center - St. Michael, MN
 https://mn.milesplit.com/meets/397361-lake-conference-meet-stma/results/702170/formatted 
 https://www.gsetiming.com/results/cc_rslts/cc_rslts.asp?meet_id=800&race_id=4089&show_indiv=n&hide_team=n&hide_ind=n&sport=Cross-Country 


Boys Varsity (2-day merge) - Team Scores
    1   Eden Prairie     35
    2   Wayzata          63
    3   Hopkins          88
    4   Minnetonka       94
    5   Edina           100
    6   Buffalo         143
    7   STMA            182

Boys Varsity (2-day merge) - Top Teams
1    Isaac Hartman           12   Eden Prairie               16:15.0   975.0     170.00   170
3    Alex Gutierrez          12   Eden Prairie               16:18.0   978.0     169.00   169
4    Jack Gschwendtner       12   Eden Prairie               16:20.0   980.0     168.33   168
14   Dylan Yang              12   Eden Prairie               16:55.0   1015.0    156.67   157
13   Tristan Lainhart        12   Eden Prairie               16:55.0   1015.0    156.67   157
29   Mason Martin            12   Eden Prairie               17:23.0   1043.0    147.33   147
31   Matthew Holje           10   Eden Prairie               17:31.0   1051.0    144.67   145
36   Ben Van Sloun           12   Eden Prairie               17:36.0   1056.0    143.00   143

7    Daniel McCollor         9    Wayzata                    16:31.1   991.1     164.63   165
8    Blake Hayden            12   Wayzata                    16:37.2   997.2     162.60   163
12   Parker Dietrick         9    Wayzata                    16:53.1   1013.1    157.30   157
17   Henry Oswald            12   Wayzata                    16:56.7   1016.7    156.10   156
19   Nick Cichoski           11   Wayzata                    16:58.7   1018.7    155.43   155
20   Abdi Robleh             12   Wayzata                    17:03.2   1023.2    153.93   154
32   Connor Von Holdt        11   Wayzata                    17:31.5   1051.5    144.50   145
38   Hamza Mohamed           10   Wayzata                    17:38.6   1058.6    142.13   142

Boys Varsity (2-day merge)
1    Isaac Hartman           12   Eden Prairie               16:15.0   975.0     170.00   170
2    Nick Gilles             10   Minnetonka                 16:17.1   977.1     169.30   169
3    Alex Gutierrez          12   Eden Prairie               16:18.0   978.0     169.00   169
4    Jack Gschwendtner       12   Eden Prairie               16:20.0   980.0     168.33   168
5    Leo Goodman             12   Hopkins                    16:20.7   980.7     168.10   168
6    Benjamin Haberman       12   Hopkins                    16:24.5   984.5     166.83   167
7    Daniel McCollor         9    Wayzata                    16:31.1   991.1     164.63   165
8    Blake Hayden            12   Wayzata                    16:37.2   997.2     162.60   163
9    Josh Koehnen            12   Minnetonka                 16:43.8   1003.8    160.40   160
10   Ethan Richter           11   Edina                      16:44.0   1004.0    160.33   160
11   Austin Hunter           12   Minnetonka                 16:50.3   1010.3    158.23   158
12   Parker Dietrick         9    Wayzata                    16:53.1   1013.1    157.30   157
13   Tristan Lainhart        12   Eden Prairie               16:55.0   1015.0    156.67   157
14   Dylan Yang              12   Eden Prairie               16:55.0   1015.0    156.67   157
15   Andrew Macheel          10   Buffalo                    16:55.3   1015.3    156.57   157
16   James Dorado            11   Buffalo                    16:55.6   1015.6    156.47   156
17   Henry Oswald            12   Wayzata                    16:56.7   1016.7    156.10   156
18   Kurt Lebakken           11   Edina                      16:58.0   1018.0    155.67   156
19   Nick Cichoski           11   Wayzata                    16:58.7   1018.7    155.43   155
20   Abdi Robleh             12   Wayzata                    17:03.2   1023.2    153.93   154
21   HOKEN OPSAHL            11   Edina                      17:05.0   1025.0    153.33   153
22   Tony Provenzano         9    Hopkins                    17:05.2   1025.2    153.27   153
23   Landon Hering           9    Hopkins                    17:06.9   1026.9    152.70   153
24   Dillon Huss.            12   Buffalo                    17:11.8   1031.8    151.07   151
25   Nickolas Idrogo-lam     12   Edina                      17:12.0   1032.0    151.00   151
26   Charlie Koelbl          11   Edina                      17:13.0   1033.0    150.67   151
27   Joey Driver             12   Saint Michael-Albertville  17:13.4   1033.4    150.53   151
28   Zak Wise                10   Saint Michael-Albertville  17:20.1   1040.1    148.30   148
29   Mason Martin            12   Eden Prairie               17:23.0   1043.0    147.33   147
30   JACK ELLIOTT            11   Edina                      17:26.0   1046.0    146.33   146
31   Matthew Holje           10   Eden Prairie               17:31.0   1051.0    144.67   145
32   Connor Von Holdt        11   Wayzata                    17:31.5   1051.5    144.50   145
33   Jonathan Trudell        12   Hopkins                    17:31.5   1051.5    144.50   145
34   William Liethen         11   Edina                      17:33.0   1053.0    144.00   144
35   Owen Sanderson          10   Edina                      17:34.0   1054.0    143.67   144
36   Ben Van Sloun           12   Eden Prairie               17:36.0   1056.0    143.00   143
37   Max Westerlund          10   Minnetonka                 17:36.3   1056.3    142.90   143
38   Hamza Mohamed           10   Wayzata                    17:38.6   1058.6    142.13   142
39   Samuel Gausmann         11   Hopkins                    17:41.3   1061.3    141.23   141
40   Charles Phinney         12   Edina                      17:44.0   1064.0    140.33   140
41   Jay Lebakken            11   Edina                      17:46.0   1066.0    139.67   140
42   Gabe Riegert            12   Eden Prairie               17:47.0   1067.0    139.33   139
43   James Thomas            8    Minnetonka                 17:48.4   1068.4    138.87   139
44   Abshir Mohamud          11   Eden Prairie               17:50.0   1070.0    138.33   138
45   Andrew Vos              11   Minnetonka                 17:55.2   1075.2    136.60   137
46   Oliver Bernstein        12   Hopkins                    18:03.7   1083.7    133.77   134
47   Easton Freed            12   Minnetonka                 18:05.1   1085.1    133.30   133
48   Ethan Koland            12   Eden Prairie               18:10.0   1090.0    131.67   132
49   Aidan Chalmers          11   Minnetonka                 18:10.8   1090.8    131.40   131
50   Suhayb Ali              10   Hopkins                    18:16.3   1096.3    129.57   130
51   Andrew Defor            10   Edina                      18:18.0   1098.0    129.00   129
52   Gavin Gutzwiller        11   Saint Michael-Albertville  18:18.2   1098.2    128.93   129
53   Nathaniel Brandt        11   Minnetonka                 18:26.5   1106.5    126.17   126
54   Ethan Bernstein         12   Edina                      18:41.0   1121.0    121.33   121
55   Fausto Chong Memijie    12   Minnetonka                 18:48.8   1128.8    118.73   119
56   Hudson Spears           11   Eden Prairie               18:53.0   1133.0    117.33   117
57   Will Sarkinen           11   Saint Michael-Albertville  18:53.7   1133.7    117.10   117
58   Parker Ryan             12   Buffalo                    18:54.6   1134.6    116.80   117
59   Jackson Downin          8    Minnetonka                 18:56.3   1136.3    116.23   116
60   Luke James              10   Saint Michael-Albertville  19:06.1   1146.1    112.97   113
61   Jacob Williams          11   Buffalo                    19:09.8   1149.8    111.73   112
62   Sam Siegel              9    Minnetonka                 19:16.7   1156.7    109.43   109
63   Bobby Cilke             11   Saint Michael-Albertville  19:27.2   1167.2    105.93   106
64   Hayden Hodge            10   Saint Michael-Albertville  19:41.9   1181.9    101.03   101


Girls Varsity (2-day merge) - Team Scores
    1   Minnetonka       46
    2   Wayzata          53
    3   Edina            56
    4   Eden Prairie    113
    5   STMA            113
    6   Hopkins         149
    7   Buffalo         214

Girls Varsity (2-day merge) - Top Teams
2    Maya Mor                10   Minnetonka                 17:48.8   1068.8    138.73   139
6    Ella Graham             9    Minnetonka                 18:43.3   1123.3    120.57   121
11   Avery Marasco-Johnson   8    Minnetonka                 18:50.6   1130.6    118.13   118
12   Kate Leblanc            11   Minnetonka                 18:53.2   1133.2    117.27   117
15   Elizabeth Weider        9    Minnetonka                 18:59.9   1139.9    115.03   115
24   Kailey Lai              9    Minnetonka                 19:42.9   1182.9    100.70   101
29   Kyra Martin             9    Minnetonka                 20:01.8   1201.8    94.40    94
30   Meredith Gilles         8    Minnetonka                 20:04.9   1204.9    93.37    93

1    Abbey Nechanicky        10   Wayzata                    17:25.7   1045.7    146.43   146
5    Grace Link              12   Wayzata                    18:42.5   1122.5    120.83   121
10   Grace Weber             10   Wayzata                    18:49.7   1129.7    118.43   118
17   Emelia Arnone           12   Wayzata                    19:11.5   1151.5    111.17   111
20   Lauren McCollor         12   Wayzata                    19:26.5   1166.5    106.17   106
22   Ingrid Halverson        12   Wayzata                    19:32.2   1172.2    104.27   104
25   Teegan Anderson         10   Wayzata                    19:51.8   1191.8    97.73    98
27   Grace Mignone           10   Wayzata                    19:57.2   1197.2    95.93    96

7    Lauren Cossack          10   Edina                      18:44.3   1124.3    120.23   120
8    Maggie Wagner           11   Edina                      18:48.9   1128.9    118.70   119
9    Macy Iyer               11   Edina                      18:49.1   1129.1    118.63   119
14   Emma Hudson             12   Edina                      18:54.9   1134.9    116.70   117
18   Mary Velner             10   Edina                      19:12.2   1152.2    110.93   111
21   Haley Rogers            9    Edina                      19:31.4   1171.4    104.53   105
26   Evie Hage               12   Edina                      19:56.2   1196.2    96.27    96
28   Ella Hinkie             9    Edina                      19:57.6   1197.6    95.80    96

Girls Varsity (2-day merge)
1    Abbey Nechanicky        10   Wayzata                    17:25.7   1045.7    146.43   146 **
2    Maya Mor                10   Minnetonka                 17:48.8   1068.8    138.73   139
3    Ali Weimer              11   Saint Michael-Albertville  17:56.1   1076.1    136.30   136
4    Miriam Sandeen          12   Eden Prairie               18:29.9   1109.9    125.03   125
5    Grace Link              12   Wayzata                    18:42.5   1122.5    120.83   121
6    Ella Graham             9    Minnetonka                 18:43.3   1123.3    120.57   121
7    Lauren Cossack          10   Edina                      18:44.3   1124.3    120.23   120
8    Maggie Wagner           11   Edina                      18:48.9   1128.9    118.70   119
9    Macy Iyer               11   Edina                      18:49.1   1129.1    118.63   119
10   Grace Weber             10   Wayzata                    18:49.7   1129.7    118.43   118
11   Avery Marasco-Johnson   8    Minnetonka                 18:50.6   1130.6    118.13   118
12   Kate Leblanc            11   Minnetonka                 18:53.2   1133.2    117.27   117
13   Sydney Drevlow          8    Hopkins                    18:54.8   1134.8    116.73   117
14   Emma Hudson             12   Edina                      18:54.9   1134.9    116.70   117
15   Elizabeth Weider        9    Minnetonka                 18:59.9   1139.9    115.03   115
16   Ella Bakken             12   Eden Prairie               19:00.9   1140.9    114.70   115
17   Emelia Arnone           12   Wayzata                    19:11.5   1151.5    111.17   111
18   Mary Velner             10   Edina                      19:12.2   1152.2    110.93   111
19   Emma Windingland        10   Saint Michael-Albertville  19:18.9   1158.9    108.70   109
20   Lauren McCollor         12   Wayzata                    19:26.5   1166.5    106.17   106
21   Haley Rogers            9    Edina                      19:31.4   1171.4    104.53   105
22   Ingrid Halverson        12   Wayzata                    19:32.2   1172.2    104.27   104
23   Avery O'Rourke          10   Saint Michael-Albertville  19:35.9   1175.9    103.03   103
24   Kailey Lai              9    Minnetonka                 19:42.9   1182.9    100.70   101
25   Teegan Anderson         10   Wayzata                    19:51.8   1191.8    97.73    98
26   Evie Hage               12   Edina                      19:56.2   1196.2    96.27    96
27   Grace Mignone           10   Wayzata                    19:57.2   1197.2    95.93    96
28   Ella Hinkie             9    Edina                      19:57.6   1197.6    95.80    96
29   Kyra Martin             9    Minnetonka                 20:01.8   1201.8    94.40    94
30   Meredith Gilles         8    Minnetonka                 20:04.9   1204.9    93.37    93
31   Daphne Grobstein        8    Hopkins                    20:15.7   1215.7    89.77    90
32   Nora Mickelson          10   Wayzata                    20:22.7   1222.7    87.43    87
33   Laci Provenzano         12   Hopkins                    20:27.2   1227.2    85.93    86
34   Maddie Parker           10   Wayzata                    20:27.8   1227.8    85.73    86
35   Anna Cherian            12   Minnetonka                 20:41.4   1241.4    81.20    81
36   Sarah Mullah            12   Eden Prairie               20:46.1   1246.1    79.63    80
37   Linnea Berndt           11   Eden Prairie               20:46.2   1246.2    79.60    80
38   Lorelei Schwab          11   Eden Prairie               20:48.8   1248.8    78.73    79
39   Kate Mindak             11   Minnetonka                 20:52.1   1252.1    77.63    78
40   Keagan Burke            9    Saint Michael-Albertville  20:59.9   1259.9    75.03    75
41   Ella Braufman           11   Wayzata                    21:09.6   1269.6    71.80    72
42   Haley Parker            11   Eden Prairie               21:13.4   1273.4    70.53    71
43   Ashlyn McClintock       12   Saint Michael-Albertville  21:22.7   1282.7    67.43    67
44   Breanna Immer           9    Saint Michael-Albertville  21:23.1   1283.1    67.30    67
45   Lori Derouin            10   Eden Prairie               21:26.8   1286.8    66.07    66
46   Grace Burgess           12   Hopkins                    21:36.6   1296.6    62.80    63
47   Jenna Fang              12   Eden Prairie               21:42.1   1302.1    60.97    61
48   Rebecca Immer           10   Saint Michael-Albertville  21:48.1   1308.1    58.97    59
49   Jessica Immer           12   Saint Michael-Albertville  22:16.7   1336.7    49.43    49
50   Maija Hipp              10   Buffalo                    22:33.3   1353.3    43.90    44
51   Emma Gray               11   Hopkins                    22:44.7   1364.7    40.10    40
52   Sydney Benzer           12   Buffalo                    23:01.1   1381.1    34.63    35
53   Brooklyn Hart           9    Buffalo                    23:21.8   1401.8    27.73    28
54   Kasey Hart              9    Buffalo                    23:22.1   1402.1    27.63    28
55   Payton Tweten           11   Buffalo                    23:31.6   1411.6    24.47    24
56   Lillian Wanzek          10   Hopkins                    23:35.7   1415.7    23.10    23

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Beet Juice Invite CO
 ... Sept 26, 2020 - Dakota Ridge HS CC Course - Littleton, CO
 ... https://co.milesplit.com/meets/396416-beet-juice-invite/results 

Boys Results - Top Team Scores
    1   Niwot              42   16:06 Avg
    2   Mountain Vista     55   16:14 Avg
    3   Cheyenne Mountain  57   16:18 Avg

Boys Results - Top Teams
4    Zane Bergen                11   Niwot                 15:49.0   176.67   177
6    Curtis Volf                12   Niwot                 16:04.0   171.67   172
9    Grayden Rauba              12   Niwot                 16:10.0   169.67   170
11   Carlos Kipkorir Cheruiyot  10   Niwot                 16:12.0   169.00   169
12   Joey Hendershot            11   Niwot                 16:15.0   168.00   168
13   Joaquin Herrera            12   Niwot                 16:16.0   167.67   168
21   Simon Saia                 12   Niwot                 16:54.0   155.00   155

1    Harrison Witt              12   Mountain Vista        15:23.0   185.33   185
5    Owen Nolan                 11   Mountain Vista        16:03.0   172.00   172
8    Jayden Nats                11   Mountain Vista        16:07.0   170.67   171
19   Kyle Boe                   12   Mountain Vista        16:41.0   159.33   159
22   Nate Harbert               11   Mountain Vista        16:56.0   154.33   154
24   Landon Hart                10   Mountain Vista        16:57.0   154.00   154
31   Aaron Yocom                11   Mountain Vista        17:13.0   148.67   149

3    Erik Le Roux               11   Cheyenne Mountain     15:49.0   176.67   177
7    Kaden Levings              10   Cheyenne Mountain     16:07.0   170.67   171
14   Knox Exton                 11   Cheyenne Mountain     16:23.0   165.33   165
16   Enzo Knapp                 11   Cheyenne Mountain     16:35.0   161.33   161
17   Cedar Collins              11   Cheyenne Mountain     16:36.0   161.00   161
26   Austin Smith               11   Cheyenne Mountain     17:02.0   152.33   152
37   Jack Warmack               11   Cheyenne Mountain     17:52.0   135.67   136

Boys Results
1    Harrison Witt              12   Mountain Vista        15:23.0   185.33   185 *
2    Jacob White                12   Dakota Ridge          15:33.0   182.00   182
3    Erik Le Roux               11   Cheyenne Mountain     15:49.0   176.67   177
4    Zane Bergen                11   Niwot                 15:49.0   176.67   177
5    Owen Nolan                 11   Mountain Vista        16:03.0   172.00   172
6    Curtis Volf                12   Niwot                 16:04.0   171.67   172
7    Kaden Levings              10   Cheyenne Mountain     16:07.0   170.67   171
8    Jayden Nats                11   Mountain Vista        16:07.0   170.67   171
9    Grayden Rauba              12   Niwot                 16:10.0   169.67   170
10   George Maldonado III       12   Chaparral             16:11.0   169.33   169
11   Carlos Kipkorir Cheruiyot  10   Niwot                 16:12.0   169.00   169
12   Joey Hendershot            11   Niwot                 16:15.0   168.00   168
13   Joaquin Herrera            12   Niwot                 16:16.0   167.67   168
14   Knox Exton                 11   Cheyenne Mountain     16:23.0   165.33   165
15   Brennan Draper             9    Chaparral             16:27.0   164.00   164
16   Enzo Knapp                 11   Cheyenne Mountain     16:35.0   161.33   161
17   Cedar Collins              11   Cheyenne Mountain     16:36.0   161.00   161
18   Ty Garrett                 10   Valor Christian       16:39.0   160.00   160
19   Kyle Boe                   12   Mountain Vista        16:41.0   159.33   159
20   Ethan Straub               12   Dakota Ridge          16:49.0   156.67   157
21   Simon Saia                 12   Niwot                 16:54.0   155.00   155
22   Nate Harbert               11   Mountain Vista        16:56.0   154.33   154
23   Tyler Pranno               11   Valor Christian       16:56.0   154.33   154
24   Landon Hart                10   Mountain Vista        16:57.0   154.00   154
25   Braden Struhs              11   Chaparral             17:01.0   152.67   153
26   Austin Smith               11   Cheyenne Mountain     17:02.0   152.33   152
27   Thomas Alley               12   Chaparral             17:02.0   152.33   152
28   Silas Thompson             9    Dakota Ridge          17:03.0   152.00   152
29   Tanner Brown               9    Chaparral             17:06.0   151.00   151
30   Beau Thomason              12   Valor Christian       17:11.0   149.33   149
31   Aaron Yocom                11   Mountain Vista        17:13.0   148.67   149
32   Jackson Parrill            10   Chaparral             17:14.0   148.33   148
33   Chance Heisler             10   Dakota Ridge          17:15.0   148.00   148
34   Shane Pranno               11   Valor Christian       17:21.0   146.00   146
35   Dane Eike                  9    Valor Christian       17:44.0   138.33   138
36   Isaac Olsen                12   Chaparral             17:46.0   137.67   138
37   Jack Warmack               11   Cheyenne Mountain     17:52.0   135.67   136
38   Avery Aden                 10   Dakota Ridge          17:54.0   135.00   135
39   Kyle Johnson               11   Dakota Ridge          17:55.0   134.67   135
40   Chase Miller               11   Chatfield             18:02.0   132.33   132
41   Camden Law                 10   Chatfield             18:02.0   132.33   132
42   Simon Straub               12   Dakota Ridge          18:10.0   129.67   130
43   Cole Nutting               12   Valor Christian       18:18.0   127.00   127
44   Owen Cowan                 11   Dakota Ridge          18:52.0   115.67   116
45   Preston Lux                10   Chatfield             19:01.0   112.67   113


Girls Results - Top Team Scores
    1   Valor Christian   35   18:48 Avg
    2   Niwot             46   18:46 Avg
    3   Mountain Vista    62   19:16 Avg

Girls Results - Top Teams
3    Taylor Whitfield           12   Valor Christian       18:25.0   125.67   126
5    Brooke Wilson              10   Valor Christian       18:28.0   124.67   125
7    Jocelyn Millican           10   Valor Christian       18:49.0   117.67   118
9    Isabella Prosceno          12   Valor Christian       19:06.0   112.00   112
11   Taylor Rorick              10   Valor Christian       19:16.0   108.67   109
15   Jordan Blankenship         9    Valor Christian       19:28.0   104.67   105
16   Suvina Heidt               9    Valor Christian       19:30.0   104.00   104

1    Mia Prok                   9    Niwot                 17:38.0   141.33   141
2    Lucca Fulkerson            12   Niwot                 18:02.0   133.33   133
8    Madison Shults             10   Niwot                 18:57.0   115.00   115
17   Lex Bullen                 10   Niwot                 19:33.0   103.00   103
18   Sarah Perkins              9    Niwot                 19:41.0   100.33   100
24   Cayden Justice             9    Niwot                 19:58.0   94.67    95
25   Taylor James               12   Niwot                 20:00.0   94.00    94
26   Olivia Alessandrini        9    Niwot                 20:03.0   93.00    93

4    Shayda Zarrin              11   Mountain Vista        18:27.0   125.00   125
12   Keira Gamily               10   Mountain Vista        19:21.0   107.00   107
13   Nina St John               12   Mountain Vista        19:24.0   106.00   106
14   Leah Christians            12   Mountain Vista        19:26.0   105.33   105
19   Shantell Hafner            12   Mountain Vista        19:44.0   99.33    99
22   Annie Romalia              10   Mountain Vista        19:54.0   96.00    96
29   Brooke Adams               10   Mountain Vista        20:41.0   80.33    80

Girls Results
1    Mia Prok                   9    Niwot                 17:38.0   141.33   141
2    Lucca Fulkerson            12   Niwot                 18:02.0   133.33   133
3    Taylor Whitfield           12   Valor Christian       18:25.0   125.67   126
4    Shayda Zarrin              11   Mountain Vista        18:27.0   125.00   125
5    Brooke Wilson              10   Valor Christian       18:28.0   124.67   125
6    Reese Tucker               9    Chatfield             18:37.0   121.67   122
7    Jocelyn Millican           10   Valor Christian       18:49.0   117.67   118
8    Madison Shults             10   Niwot                 18:57.0   115.00   115
9    Isabella Prosceno          12   Valor Christian       19:06.0   112.00   112
10   Hope Stark                 11   Cheyenne Mountain     19:07.0   111.67   112
11   Taylor Rorick              10   Valor Christian       19:16.0   108.67   109
12   Keira Gamily               10   Mountain Vista        19:21.0   107.00   107
13   Nina St John               12   Mountain Vista        19:24.0   106.00   106
14   Leah Christians            12   Mountain Vista        19:26.0   105.33   105
15   Jordan Blankenship         9    Valor Christian       19:28.0   104.67   105
16   Suvina Heidt               9    Valor Christian       19:30.0   104.00   104
17   Lex Bullen                 10   Niwot                 19:33.0   103.00   103
18   Sarah Perkins              9    Niwot                 19:41.0   100.33   100
19   Shantell Hafner            12   Mountain Vista        19:44.0   99.33    99
20   Hanan Aldelemy             9    Dakota Ridge          19:46.0   98.67    99
21   Aidyn Covington            11   Chaparral             19:50.0   97.33    97
22   Annie Romalia              10   Mountain Vista        19:54.0   96.00    96
23   Aspen Webb                 9    Chatfield             19:56.0   95.33    95
24   Cayden Justice             9    Niwot                 19:58.0   94.67    95
25   Taylor James               12   Niwot                 20:00.0   94.00    94
26   Olivia Alessandrini        9    Niwot                 20:03.0   93.00    93
27   Violet Thompson            11   Chaparral             20:26.0   85.33    85
28   Lauren Dynda               11   Dakota Ridge          20:36.0   82.00    82
29   Brooke Adams               10   Mountain Vista        20:41.0   80.33    80
30   Mia White                  9    Dakota Ridge          20:46.0   78.67    79
31   Elizabeth Cothran          12   Chatfield             20:51.0   77.00    77
32   Katherine Twede            11   Cheyenne Mountain     20:55.0   75.67    76
33   Kenzie Wilkinson           11   Chaparral             20:56.0   75.33    75
34   Eva Bennion                10   Dakota Ridge          21:07.0   71.67    72
35   Chloe Cook                 11   Chatfield             21:07.0   71.67    72
36   Katherine Hanson           11   Chatfield             21:08.0   71.33    71
37   Lauren Raley               9    Cheyenne Mountain     21:43.0   59.67    60
38   Holly Vuolo                12   Chaparral             21:43.0   59.67    60
39   Sage Nicholas              9    Cheyenne Mountain     21:49.0   57.67    58
40   Claire Hitzges             9    Dakota Ridge          21:49.0   57.67    58
41   Tiana Skanderbeg           9    Dakota Ridge          21:50.0   57.33    57
42   Abigail Brantley           9    Dakota Ridge          22:04.0   52.67    53
43   Ann Whipple                12   Dakota Ridge          22:27.0   45.00    45
44   Sierra Valentine           12   Chaparral             22:35.0   42.33    42
45   Lindsey Taylor             11   Chatfield             22:50.0   37.33    37
46   Carolyn Mason              9    Cheyenne Mountain     22:57.0   35.00    35
47   Jade Leveille              11   Cheyenne Mountain     22:57.0   35.00    35
48   Sarah Trieber              12   Chaparral             23:03.0   33.00    33
49   Audrey Greene              9    Dakota Ridge          23:28.0   24.67    25

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Region VI Championships AK
 ... Sept 26, 2020 - Fairbanks Gold Course - Fairbanks, AK
 https://ak.milesplit.com/meets/397577-region-vi-championships/results/702974/formatted 

              *******************************************
              *  These Ratings are VERY VERY UNCERTAIN  *
              *******************************************

Boys Varsity (combined)
1    Daniel Abramowicz    11   West Valley        16:40.7   163.43   163
2    Shane Fisher         10   West Valley        16:57.8   157.73   158
3    Jonathan Ebel        12   Lathrop            17:28.4   147.53   148
4    Benjamin Pillon      11   Lathrop            17:30.5   146.83   147
5    Asher James          11   Lathrop            17:34.7   145.43   145
6    Josh Baurick         11   West Valley        17:36.2   144.93   145
7    Tucker Sarkisian     9    Lathrop            18:18.7   130.77   131
8    Charlie Schuldz      9    West Valley        18:26.7   128.10   128
9    Ryan Croan           11   North Pole         18:31.7   126.43   126
10   Koen House           11   West Valley        18:36.7   124.77   125
11   Jesse Schnabel       12   West Valley        18:37.8   124.40   124
12   Jack Snavely         12   Lathrop            18:41.2   123.27   123
13   Harrison Riggs       12   Lathrop            18:54.0   119.00   119
1    Kormac Kesey         12   Hutchison          19:13.3   112.57   113
2    Billy Bast           9    Monroe Catholic    19:13.6   112.47   112
14   Ian Matney           12   Lathrop            19:25.4   108.53   109
3    William Benes        11   Valdez             19:34.3   105.57   106
4    Stephan Felix        9    Monroe Catholic    19:37.3   104.57   105

Girls Varsity (combined)
1    Naomi Bailey         12   West Valley        17:48.6   140.80   141 *
2    Riga Grubis          10   West Valley        19:52.0   99.67    100
3    Madeline Castillo    9    North Pole         19:52.4   99.53    100
4    Gloria Bailey        11   West Valley        19:55.0   98.67    99
5    Lia Castillo         10   North Pole         20:18.4   90.87    91
6    Abigail Haas         11   Lathrop            20:34.6   85.47    85
1    Katie Bast           11   Monroe Catholic    20:40.4   83.53    84
7    Danika Dawley        9    North Pole         21:01.8   76.40    76
8    Amy Pilon            10   Lathrop            21:05.9   75.03    75
9    Ariana Duran         12   West Valley        21:27.4   67.87    68
10   Sage Personett       9    West Valley        21:32.9   66.03    66
2    Jeannie Cook         11   Monroe Catholic    21:36.3   64.90    65
3    Lauren White         12   Monroe Catholic    21:38.4   64.20    64
11   Zarah Laker-Morris   9    West Valley        21:47.8   61.07    61
12   Isabel Baesman       10   West Valley        22:06.9   54.70    55
4    Miranda Wilkerson    9    Monroe Catholic    22:49.4   40.53    41
13   Rachael Hausman      10   Lathrop            22:57.1   37.97    38
14   Maria Mattox         9    North Pole         23:31.5   26.50    27
15   Emily Bellant        10   North Pole         23:42.4   22.87    23
5    Natalie Clemente     12   Hutchison          23:57.8   17.73    18
6    Nadia Chernich       9    Monroe Catholic    24:02.4   16.20    16

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Lakelands Invitational SC
 ... Sept 26, 2020 - Lander/Connie Maxwell Invite - Greenwood, SC
 https://sc.milesplit.com/meets/387400-lakelands-invitational/results 

Boys Results
1     Sam Rich               11  Catawba Ridge HS      15:06.8   190.73   191 ***
2     Spain Vaughan          12  Eastside              15:12.5   188.83   189 **
3     Caden Westover         11  Catawba Ridge HS      16:45.2   157.93   158
4     Gabe Engel             12  J.L. Mann             16:58.5   153.50   154
5     Walker Reed            11  Eastside              17:00.6   152.80   153
6     Joshua Silverman       11  Catawba Ridge HS      17:05.5   151.17   151
7     Simon Draper           11  J.L. Mann             17:06.3   150.90   151
8     Elijah Poore           9   Walhalla              17:07.9   150.37   150
9     Drew Alexander         12  Wren                  17:10.3   149.57   150
10    Hunter White           12  Greenwood             17:27.4   143.87   144
11    Matthew Littrell       12  Riverside             17:32.5   142.17   142
12    Sam Shimanskiy         11  Broome                17:33.2   141.93   142
13    Grady Clark            11  Wren                  17:37.8   140.40   140
14    William Wright         11  Wren                  17:39.3   139.90   140
15    Jacob Schwasnick       10  J.L. Mann             17:40.7   139.43   139
16    London Plourde         10  Eastside              17:40.8   139.40   139
17    Thomas Wamser          8   J.L. Mann             17:43.0   138.67   139
18    Ryland Kowalski        12  Stratford             17:46.0   137.67   138
19    Jack Barrett           10  Eastside              17:46.1   137.63   138
20    Ty Jones               8   Riverside             17:49.4   136.53   137
21    Jackson Wyatt          8   Eastside              17:50.1   136.30   136
22    Kyle Strickland        11  Stratford             17:53.9   135.03   135
23    Chance Bloodworth      9   Walhalla              17:55.3   134.57   135
24    Dalton Miskin          12  J.L. Mann             17:59.4   133.20   133
25    Daniel Boyd            11  Dixie                 17:59.9   133.03   133
26    Bennett Sturgill       11  Broome                18:04.1   131.63   132
27    William Reid           8   Clinton               18:04.5   131.50   132
28    Ben Craven             11  Wren                  18:05.1   131.30   131
29    Matthew Hanna          11  Greenwood Christian   18:05.5   131.17   131
30    Spencer Predmore       10  Catawba Ridge HS      18:07.2   130.60   131
31    Spencer Wieters        11  Dixie                 18:10.9   129.37   129
32    Stuart Finley          8   Seneca                18:11.7   129.10   129
33    Dre Guyton             12  Broome                18:12.2   128.93   129
34    Avery Bryant           11  Eastside              18:14.6   128.13   128
35    Ty Massey              11  Catawba Ridge HS      18:17.4   127.20   127

Girls Results
1     Madison Roush          11  J.L. Mann             19:21.7   107.77   108
2     Kennedy Roush          10  J.L. Mann             19:29.7   105.10   105
3     Emily Arenas           12  Walhalla              19:36.2   102.93   103
4     Carson Towe            12  Seneca                19:44.7   100.10   100
5     Lexie Ransom           9   Seneca                20:01.0   94.67    95
6     Sofie Kurzawa          10  J.L. Mann             20:05.7   93.10    93
7     Meg Brannon            9   J.L. Mann             20:15.6   89.80    90
8     Hailey Myles           9   Riverside             20:25.5   86.50    87
9     Ava Nimmons            9   Seneca                20:31.1   84.63    85
10    Nicole Feagan          11  Seneca                20:32.8   84.07    84
11    Maggie Rhodes          12  Woodruff              20:42.2   80.93    81
12    Elizabeth Rogers       11  Riverside             20:47.4   79.20    79
13    Emma Whitaker          11  Chapman               20:48.0   79.00    79
14    Maddy Mack             11  Catawba Ridge HS      20:49.9   78.37    78
15    Shizuka Nakamura       11  Riverside             20:57.2   75.93    76
16    Grace Miller           11  J.L. Mann             20:59.9   75.03    75
17    Megan Beres            9   Eastside              21:06.5   72.83    73
18    Addie White            9   Riverside             21:07.3   72.57    73
19    Talia Eenigenburg      10  Eastside              21:12.7   70.77    71
20    Cloe Runion            8   Stratford             21:14.6   70.13    70
21    Sarah Jacobs           12  West-Oak              21:15.0   70.00    70
22    Autumn Wardle          11  Riverside             21:17.7   69.10    69
23    Abigail Barrett        12  J.L. Mann             21:18.7   68.77    69
24    Kathryn-Elyse Griffin  9   Riverside             21:22.4   67.53    68
25    Kirstin Murr           12  J.L. Mann             21:28.7   65.43    65
26    Elizabeth Reid         8   Clinton               21:32.8   64.07    64
27    Micayla Collins        9   Seneca                21:34.8   63.40    63
28    Kaylee Potts           11  West-Oak              21:39.3   61.90    62
29    Abby Thorsland         12  Walhalla              21:43.8   60.40    60
30    Morgan Littrell        12  Riverside             21:53.1   57.30    57
31    Kaelan Pierce          11  Stratford             21:53.6   57.13    57
32    Mallory Holmes         9   J.L. Mann             21:56.1   56.30    56
33    Erin McCallion         9   Woodruff              22:01.5   54.50    55
34    Kayla Harris           12  Riverside             22:02.8   54.07    54
35    Ellie Pence            11  Eastside              22:03.5   53.83    54
36    Katherine Rogers       11  Riverside             22:06.0   53.00    53
37    Mclayne Wyatt          12  Eastside              22:13.0   50.67    51
38    Olivia Tolles          9   Eastside              22:13.1   50.63    51
39    Cierra Friez           10  Emerald               22:14.9   50.03    50
40    Abby Summey            10  Greenwood Christian   22:21.3   47.90    48
41    Hayley Blanton         12  Wren                  22:22.3   47.57    48
42    Haley Culver           10  Wren                  22:24.2   46.93    47
43    Arlene Wilburn         12  West-Oak              22:24.2   46.93    47
44    Averi Shuey            8   Seneca                22:29.5   45.17    45
45    Reese Gardze           9   Eastside              22:36.0   43.00    43
46    Maria Gutierrez        8   J.L. Mann             22:41.6   41.13    41
47    Janey Dixon            12  Wren                  22:43.6   40.47    40
48    Amanda Littrell        12  Riverside             22:45.0   40.00    40
49    Kathryn Clay           10  Eastside              22:45.7   39.77    40
50    Madeline Witbeck       9   Eastside              22:46.1   39.63    40

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Celtic Clash - Dublin Jerome OH
 ... Sep 26, 2020 - Dublin Jerome HS - Dublin , OH
 https://oh.milesplit.com/meets/393353-celtic-clash-dublin-jerome/results/702759/formatted 

Boys Varisty - Division B - Top Scores
    1   Hil. Davidson     51   15:52 Avg
    2   Upper Arlington   97   16:20 Avg
    3   Dub. Jerome      108   16:20 Avg
    4   Olen. Orange     126   16:28 Avg

Boys Varisty - Division B - Top Teams
1    Connor Ackley         10   Hil. Davidson        14:59.67   185.11   185
3    Nick Puhl             11   Hil. Davidson        15:27.00   176.00   176
12   Noah Pease            12   Hil. Davidson        16:08.54   162.15   162
14   Brody Boyd            9    Hil. Davidson        16:15.47   159.84   160
21   Alexander Kafka       10   Hil. Davidson        16:29.54   155.15   155
25   Alex Hudson           11   Hil. Davidson        16:36.28   152.91   153
44   RJ Sagrilla           12   Hil. Davidson        16:56.96   146.01   146
45   Adam Alsko            12   Hil. Davidson        16:58.50   145.50   146
48   Nate Gilbert          12   Hil. Davidson        17:03.16   143.95   144
59   Aaron Egolf           10   Hil. Davidson        17:13.72   140.43   140

6    Charlie Nowinski      12   Upper Arlington      15:44.88   170.04   170
13   Payton Domagalski     12   Upper Arlington      16:10.91   161.36   161
23   Daniel Alex Nicol     11   Upper Arlington      16:31.02   154.66   155
26   Nathan Mark           11   Upper Arlington      16:36.32   152.89   153
29   Ryan Card             11   Upper Arlington      16:40.26   151.58   152
75   Thomas Mcmahon        9    Upper Arlington      17:28.75   135.42   135
76   Ty Fredrick           11   Upper Arlington      17:28.84   135.39   135

Boys Varisty - Division B
1    Connor Ackley         10   Hil. Davidson        14:59.67   185.11   185 *
2    Sean Carney           12   Hil. Darby           15:13.71   180.43   180
3    Nick Puhl             11   Hil. Davidson        15:27.00   176.00   176
4    Sam Ricchiuti         9    Dub. Jerome          15:36.36   172.88   173
5    Nick Whitehead        12   Pick. North          15:44.77   170.08   170
6    Charlie Nowinski      12   Upper Arlington      15:44.88   170.04   170
7    Jake Ethridge         12   Olen. Orange         15:47.42   169.19   169
8    Haden Fulkerson       12   Wester. Central      15:56.77   166.08   166
9    Chip Smith            11   Wester. Central      15:57.53   165.82   166
10   Joshua Razor          10   Dub. Jerome          16:04.21   163.60   164
11   Ali Latif             12   Dub. Scioto          16:07.52   162.49   162
12   Noah Pease            12   Hil. Davidson        16:08.54   162.15   162
13   Payton Domagalski     12   Upper Arlington      16:10.91   161.36   161
14   Brody Boyd            9    Hil. Davidson        16:15.47   159.84   160
15   Bryan King            11   Olen. Orange         16:15.92   159.69   160
16   Spencer Mcclellan     11   Dub. Scioto          16:16.22   159.59   160
17   Jack Dunlop           12   Olen. Berlin         16:21.02   157.99   158
18   Justin Schumacher     10   Pick. North          16:25.49   156.50   157
19   Saketh Rudraraju      9    Olen. Orange         16:28.60   155.47   155
20   Calvin Davies         11   Olen. Berlin         16:28.78   155.41   155
21   Alexander Kafka       10   Hil. Davidson        16:29.54   155.15   155
22   Luke Galloway         11   Olentangy            16:30.66   154.78   155
23   Daniel Alex Nicol     11   Upper Arlington      16:31.02   154.66   155
24   Cooper Citro          10   Olen. Berlin         16:31.91   154.36   154
25   Alex Hudson           11   Hil. Davidson        16:36.28   152.91   153
26   Nathan Mark           11   Upper Arlington      16:36.32   152.89   153
27   Reece Page            10   Dub. Scioto          16:36.47   152.84   153
28   Gunnar Grass          12   Dub. Jerome          16:36.83   152.72   153
29   Ryan Card             11   Upper Arlington      16:40.26   151.58   152
30   Corey Rinehart        12   Olen. Berlin         16:40.54   151.49   151
31   Rj Larosa             12   Olen. Liberty        16:40.86   151.38   151
32   Carson Smith          11   Dub. Jerome          16:41.44   151.19   151
33   Ian Ricker            9    Pick. North          16:41.48   151.17   151
34   Andrew Bartsch        12   Dub. Jerome          16:43.15   150.62   151
35   Cole Benishek         12   Olen. Orange         16:43.15   150.62   151
36   Brian Boston          11   Marysville           16:44.31   150.23   150
37   Nate Karr             11   Olentangy            16:45.73   149.76   150
38   David Hartman         11   Dub. Jerome          16:47.61   149.13   149
39   Collins Applegate     10   Hil. Darby           16:47.95   149.02   149
40   Dominic Iquina        11   Wester. Central      16:51.49   147.84   148
41   Jackson Roes          11   Pick. North          16:52.52   147.49   147
42   Preson Herring        10   Marysville           16:52.95   147.35   147
43   Taye Gonzalez         11   Olentangy            16:55.34   146.55   147
44   RJ Sagrilla           12   Hil. Davidson        16:56.96   146.01   146
45   Adam Alsko            12   Hil. Davidson        16:58.50   145.50   146
46   Michael Mckeon        12   Canal Winchester     16:59.09   145.30   145
47   Jake Long             11   Hil. Darby           16:59.26   145.25   145
48   Nate Gilbert          12   Hil. Davidson        17:03.16   143.95   144
49   Johan Rosgaard        12   Olentangy            17:03.18   143.94   144
50   Weston Day            9    Dub. Scioto          17:04.68   143.44   143
51   Riley Karnes          12   Marysville           17:05.83   143.06   143
52   Zamir Fuller          11   Olen. Orange         17:06.76   142.75   143
53   Tanner Sutton         12   Olen. Liberty        17:08.07   142.31   142
54   Zach Warrick          11   Olen. Liberty        17:08.08   142.31   142
55   Luke Woolard          10   Olen. Orange         17:10.44   141.52   142
56   Rishikesh Makineni    11   Dub. Jerome          17:10.58   141.47   141
57   Ben Yasnowski         10   Wester. Central      17:11.39   141.20   141
58   Bryce Page            10   Dub. Scioto          17:12.30   140.90   141
59   Aaron Egolf           10   Hil. Davidson        17:13.72   140.43   140
60   Jack Flanagan         11   Marysville           17:16.41   139.53   140
61   Aidan Eberhardt       10   Pick. North          17:16.76   139.41   139
62   Collin Searfoss       10   Pick. North          17:17.16   139.28   139
63   Reid Weigle           12   Dub. Jerome          17:17.94   139.02   139
64   Nate Hoffman          12   Canal Winchester     17:19.05   138.65   139
65   Roman Corbett         9    Olentangy            17:19.84   138.39   138
66   Evan Radecki          12   Wester. Central      17:21.03   137.99   138
67   Keegan Knapp          11   Olen. Orange         17:23.38   137.21   137
68   Lincoln Weber         12   Olen. Orange         17:23.63   137.12   137
69   Mitchell Martz        10   Olen. Liberty        17:23.74   137.09   137
70   Preston Smith         12   Olentangy            17:23.99   137.00   137
71   Matthew Cool          9    Olen. Berlin         17:25.12   136.63   137
72   David Moore           11   Olentangy            17:26.48   136.17   136
73   Andrew Lee            10   Olen. Liberty        17:27.52   135.83   136
74   Wyatt Bednar          11   Olen. Berlin         17:27.99   135.67   136
75   Thomas Mcmahon        9    Upper Arlington      17:28.75   135.42   135
76   Ty Fredrick           11   Upper Arlington      17:28.84   135.39   135
77   Evan Kienle           12   Wester. Central      17:28.87   135.38   135
78   Mason Zamilski        12   Olen. Berlin         17:29.72   135.09   135
79   Bryan Ransburgh       11   Grove City           17:30.04   134.99   135
80   Josh Fearing          9    Canal Winchester     17:30.71   134.76   135

Boys Varisty - Division A
1    Thomas Caputo         12   Fredericktown        15:34.05   173.65   174
2    Derek Amicon          12   Grandview Hts.       15:47.02   169.33   169
3    Thaine Nederveld      12   Whetstone            15:51.37   167.88   168
4    Denison Murphy        9    Grandview Hts.       16:19.92   158.36   158
5    Titus Krabill         12   Fredericktown        16:41.07   151.31   151
6    Hunter Bolton         10   Mar. Highland        16:47.94   149.02   149
7    Christopher Lee       11   Big Walnut           16:58.57   145.48   145
8    Evan France           11   Fredericktown        17:05.57   143.14   143
9    Joel Roberts               Mar. Highland        17:11.19   141.27   141
10   Mathew Conroy         12   Whetstone            17:12.98   140.67   141
11   Jonas Watkins         10   Jonathan Alder       17:15.80   139.73   140
12   Xavier Platt          11   Fredericktown        17:16.85   139.38   139
13   Sergey Dutt           11   Jonathan Alder       17:17.02   139.33   139
14   Eayual Gebrtsadik     12   Hartley              17:19.50   138.50   139
15   Luke Vautour          12   Hartley              17:22.55   137.48   137
16   Grant Shrimplin       12   Fredericktown        17:23.00   137.33   137
17   Joe Montgomery        11   Cal. River Valley    17:25.97   136.34   136
18   Brady Corbitt         12   Jonathan Alder       17:29.85   135.05   135
19   Blake Johnson         12   Centerburg           17:32.27   134.24   134
20   Jacob Willis          12   North Union          17:33.32   133.89   134

Boys JV
1    Zach Whitney          11   Hil. Davidson        17:11.50   141.17   141
2    Ryan Clark            10   Hil. Davidson        17:28.07   135.64   136
3    Brady Whiteside       11   Hil. Davidson        17:33.17   133.94   134
4    Jay Chung             12   Hil. Davidson        17:34.71   133.43   133
5    Henry Byrne           12   Hil. Davidson        17:35.44   133.19   133


Girls Varisty - Division B - Top Scores
    1   Hil. Davidson    57    19:31 Avg
    2   Upper Arlington  105   19:58 Avg
    3   Dub. Jerome      141   20:24 Avg
    4   Olen. Liberty    164   20:29 Avg

Girls Varisty - Division B - Top Team
2    Dillon Sweetman       10   Hil. Davidson        18:33.30   114.90   115
7    Sophie Lane           9    Hil. Davidson        19:22.71   98.43    98
8    Keagan Gehring        10   Hil. Davidson        19:23.50   98.17    98
17   Sofia Bishoff         12   Hil. Davidson        20:02.48   85.17    85
1    Lindsay Stull         12   Hil. Davidson        20:07.18   83.61    84
23   Allison Michael       10   Hil. Davidson        20:17.01   80.33    80
38   Vivian Smith          12   Hil. Davidson        20:44.00   71.33    71
45   Koharu Takahashi      11   Hil. Davidson        20:54.57   67.81    68
3    Sophia Walker         10   Hil. Davidson        21:07.52   63.49    63

Girls Varisty - Division B
1    Carina Napoleon       12   Thom. Worthington    18:28.83   116.39   116
2    Dillon Sweetman       10   Hil. Davidson        18:33.30   114.90   115
3    Audrey Bannister      12   Dub. Scioto          19:01.43   105.52   106
4    Aubrey Steiner        9    Upper Arlington      19:17.82   100.06   100
5    Lyda Schoedinger      12   Upper Arlington      19:19.68   99.44    99
6    Allena Klamorick      12   Canal Winchester     19:21.06   98.98    99
7    Sophie Lane           9    Hil. Davidson        19:22.71   98.43    98
8    Keagan Gehring        10   Hil. Davidson        19:23.50   98.17    98
9    Audrey Piero          12   Olen. Liberty        19:24.33   97.89    98
10   Tara Will             11   Wester. Central      19:24.49   97.84    98
11   Maddy Johnson         9    Dub. Scioto          19:24.97   97.68    98
12   Bryn Hothem           10   Marysville           19:34.94   94.35    94
13   Katie Krueger         12   Marysville           19:36.49   93.84    94
14   Medha Patria          12   Olen. Orange         19:38.19   93.27    93
15   Elizabeth Lembach     12   Upper Arlington      19:48.02   89.99    90
16   Ava DiMasi            11   Dub. Jerome          20:01.11   85.63    86
17   Sofia Bishoff         12   Hil. Davidson        20:02.48   85.17    85
18   Bonnie Butler         12   Canal Winchester     20:03.04   84.99    85
19   Grace Dahlke          10   Olen. Berlin         20:07.17   83.61    84
20   Sydney Biedenharn     11   Hil. Darby           20:07.58   83.47    83
21   Grace Holt            11   Olentangy            20:13.55   81.48    81
22   White Selah           9    Dub. Scioto          20:16.52   80.49    80
23   Allison Michael       10   Hil. Davidson        20:17.01   80.33    80
24   Margaret Malone       9    Upper Arlington      20:17.16   80.28    80
25   Katie Balthaser       12   Olen. Berlin         20:21.35   78.88    79
26   Megan Keys            12   Dub. Jerome          20:22.44   78.52    79
27   Mairin O'Brien        9    Olen. Orange         20:23.68   78.11    78
28   Ellie Speeney         9    Dub. Jerome          20:24.01   78.00    78
29   Julia Bockenstette    9    Olen. Liberty        20:26.64   77.12    77
30   Leila Bouziri         12   Del. Hayes           20:27.16   76.95    77
31   Kayla Sucharski       10   Olen. Orange         20:27.25   76.92    77
32   Ashley Hockstok       12   Wester. Central      20:30.94   75.69    76
33   Brynn McGrail         12   Del. Hayes           20:31.48   75.51    76
34   Chloe Stefan-adams    12   Wester. Central      20:31.63   75.46    75
35   Cecilia Martyna       10   Dub. Jerome          20:38.06   73.31    73
36   Ella Corbin           10   Dub. Jerome          20:39.03   72.99    73
37   Alivia Cannon         11   Hil. Darby           20:41.58   72.14    72
38   Vivian Smith          12   Hil. Davidson        20:44.00   71.33    71
39   Elizabeth Okonak      12   Olen. Liberty        20:46.30   70.57    71
40   Ava Vaught            10   Olen. Berlin         20:48.54   69.82    70
41   Allison Westfall      11   Olen. Liberty        20:49.88   69.37    69
42   Rosalie Smullen       10   Thom. Worthington    20:51.85   68.72    69
43   Rylee Mensel          10   Wester. Central      20:53.08   68.31    68
44   Ada Freeman           11   Olen. Berlin         20:53.38   68.21    68
45   Koharu Takahashi      11   Hil. Davidson        20:54.57   67.81    68
46   Ashley Boettcher      11   Olen. Liberty        20:58.09   66.64    67
47   Ella Ziegler          11   Olen. Berlin         21:00.66   65.78    66
48   Corinne Hazel         11   Olen. Orange         21:02.75   65.08    65
49   Alyssa Condrac        10   Canal Winchester     21:03.35   64.88    65
50   Anna Speeney          12   Dub. Jerome          21:04.17   64.61    65
51   Cara Wilson           12   Olentangy            21:05.06   64.31    64
52   Morgan Edwards        12   Thom. Worthington    21:05.83   64.06    64
53   Bella Homorody        11   Olen. Orange         21:06.02   63.99    64
54   Annalie Steele        10   Thom. Worthington    21:06.76   63.75    64
55   brenna mowrey         9    Olen. Berlin         21:08.45   63.18    63
56   Rachel Ziel           11   Olen. Liberty        21:10.27   62.58    63
57   Megan Kiehl           11   Upper Arlington      21:11.95   62.02    62
58   Tory Wiblin           9    Dub. Jerome          21:13.58   61.47    61
59   Nicole Kaulen         9    Hil. Davidson        21:14.88   61.04    61
60   Alyssa Weller         10   Canal Winchester     21:15.21   60.93    61
61   Rachel Michael        10   Hil. Davidson        21:18.40   59.87    60
62   Calla Edmonds         12   Hil. Davidson        21:19.92   59.36    59
63   Katelyn Mcdonnell     11   Olen. Liberty        21:23.41   58.20    58
64   Emerson Bautsch       9    Marysville           21:29.82   56.06    56
65   Lauryn Chapman        12   Wester. Central      21:30.31   55.90    56
66   Sammy West            9    Del. Hayes           21:31.86   55.38    55
67   Olivia Elliott        9    Marysville           21:32.00   55.33    55
68   Krystal Singh         12   Hil. Darby           21:32.50   55.17    55
69   Kerrie Cheng          10   Dub. Jerome          21:34.45   54.52    55
70   Karlie Fidler         9    Thom. Worthington    21:38.16   53.28    53
71   Lauren Crissinger     9    Canal Winchester     21:39.09   52.97    53
72   Miranda Gemberling    11   Del. Hayes           21:42.03   51.99    52
73   Madison Lapid         12   Olen. Berlin         21:45.08   50.97    51
74   Holly Gluck           11   Olen. Liberty        21:45.62   50.79    51
75   Maggie Duffy          12   Olentangy            21:45.64   50.79    51

Girls Varisty - Division A
1    Morgan Hicks          12   Jonathan Alder       18:36.42   113.86   114
2    Maddie Palmisciano    9    Grandview Hts.       18:55.95   107.35   107
3    Chloe Dawson          12   Buckeye Valley       19:31.51   95.50    95
4    Eliza Streit          10   Jonathan Alder       19:38.77   93.08    93
5    Elsa Hoam             10   Fredericktown        19:40.38   92.54    93
6    Rebecca Tepper        11   Hartley              19:44.78   91.07    91
7    Fabi Corso            9    Col. S. Girls        19:46.62   90.46    90
8    Amelia Cameron        12   Fairbanks            19:47.57   90.14    90
9    Maddie Davis          12   Jonathan Alder       19:55.11   87.63    88
10   Abigail Dickhof       11   Centerburg           20:04.14   84.62    85
11   Bailey Kreft          12   Buckeye Valley       20:06.97   83.68    84
12   Madelyn Zindars       12   Buckeye Valley       20:25.03   77.66    78
13   Avery Tucker          11   Centerburg           20:28.01   76.66    77
14   Ashley Beatty         12   Buckeye Valley       20:41.51   72.16    72
15   Jia Radloff           12   Buckeye Valley       20:50.64   69.12    69
16   Rachael Hoover        9    Fairbanks            20:53.91   68.03    68
17   Evie McDaniel         10   Jonathan Alder       20:55.61   67.46    67
18   Madi Yano             11   Big Walnut           20:59.06   66.31    66
19   Greta Tew             10   Grandview Hts.       21:05.84   64.05    64
20   Camberly Schade       11   Mar. Highland        21:14.55   61.15    61
21   Mia White             12   Mar. Highland        21:23.85   58.05    58
22   Megan Luallen         12   Hartley              21:31.21   55.60    56
23   Avery Wynk            10   Jonathan Alder       21:31.87   55.38    55
24   Catherine Starrs      11   Cal. River Valley    21:46.22   50.59    51
25   Macy Thorne           12   Fredericktown        21:51.29   48.90    49

Girls JV
1    Lindsay Stull         12   Hil. Davidson        20:07.18   83.61    84
2    Sarah Gilbert         11   Olen. Liberty        20:59.85   66.05    66
3    Sophia Walker         10   Hil. Davidson        21:07.52   63.49    63
4    Anna Hiller           9    Dub. Jerome          21:39.82   52.73    53
5    Gaby Eben             11   Hil. Davidson        21:45.28   50.91    51

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Centerville Night Lights - GWOC Only OH
 ... Sept 26, 2020 - Saturday Night Lights Watts Course - Centerville, OH
 https://oh.milesplit.com/meets/390335-centerville-night-lights-gwoc-only/results/702808/formatted 

Boys Varsity - Top Team
1     Connor Ewert         12   Beavercreek     15:34.9   178.37   178
5     Ryan Massie          12   Beavercreek     16:25.5   161.50   162
6     Keegan Souhan        11   Beavercreek     16:33.1   158.97   159
7     Issac Leighninger    12   Beavercreek     16:42.1   155.97   156
11    Andrew Radford       12   Beavercreek     16:56.8   151.07   151
14    Tyler Fecher         10   Beavercreek     16:58.3   150.57   151
15    Nathan Massie        10   Beavercreek     16:58.3   150.57   151
17    Ethan Johnson        10   Beavercreek     16:59.0   150.33   150
26    Dustin Shattan       10   Beavercreek     17:24.2   141.93   142

Boys Varsity
1     Connor Ewert         12   Beavercreek     15:34.9   178.37   178
2     Isaac Studebaker     12   Northmont       16:11.8   166.07   166
3     Aidan Downs          12   Centerville     16:16.7   164.43   164
4     Max Loudenslager     11   Northmont       16:17.1   164.30   164
5     Ryan Massie          12   Beavercreek     16:25.5   161.50   162
6     Keegan Souhan        11   Beavercreek     16:33.1   158.97   159
7     Issac Leighninger    12   Beavercreek     16:42.1   155.97   156
8     Max Kramer           11   Fairmont        16:43.1   155.63   156
9     Graham Gilkison      12   Miamisburg      16:53.9   152.03   152
10    Parker Blosser       12   Centerville     16:55.8   151.40   151
11    Andrew Radford       12   Beavercreek     16:56.8   151.07   151
12    Dillon Wooten        10   Fairmont        16:57.8   150.73   151
13    Miciah Smith         9    Springboro      16:57.9   150.70   151
14    Tyler Fecher         10   Beavercreek     16:58.3   150.57   151
15    Nathan Massie        10   Beavercreek     16:58.3   150.57   151
16    Justin Davidson      12   Centerville     16:58.3   150.57   151
17    Ethan Johnson        10   Beavercreek     16:59.0   150.33   150
18    Patrick Statzer      11   Wayne           17:04.1   148.63   149
19    Jacob Spaulding      11   Centerville     17:05.7   148.10   148
20    Justin Creamer       11   Springboro      17:11.9   146.03   146
21    Quinn Anderson       11   Centerville     17:12.3   145.90   146
22    Ben Blaumeiser       11   Fairmont        17:16.4   144.53   145
23    Aaron Schwieterman   10   Miamisburg      17:18.9   143.70   144
24    Jayson Swezey        10   Springboro      17:22.3   142.57   143
25    Elijah Johnson       10   Centerville     17:22.8   142.40   142
26    Dustin Shattan       10   Beavercreek     17:24.2   141.93   142
27    Rohan Storaci        12   Wayne           17:29.3   140.23   140
28    Nolan Freyhof        10   Springboro      17:29.8   140.07   140
29    Tyler Job            11   Centerville     17:32.5   139.17   139
30    Josh Costello        11   Northmont       17:40.7   136.43   136
31    Luke Patterson       10   Northmont       17:41.6   136.13   136
32    Keegan Freyhof       11   Springboro      17:42.9   135.70   136
33    Eric Bucher          9    Centerville     17:43.8   135.40   135
34    Owen Ralston         11   Centerville     17:44.7   135.10   135
35    Kassam Madmouj       11   Miamisburg      17:45.0   135.00   135
36    Griffin Burkle       10   Centerville     17:49.5   133.50   134
37    Chris Dickson        11   Centerville     17:50.3   133.23   133
38    Javin Shackelford    12   Miamisburg      17:53.4   132.20   132
39    Chase Lyons          10   Springboro      17:54.8   131.73   132
40    Zachary Weaver       12   Springboro      17:56.1   131.30   131
41    Evan Henry           10   Fairmont        17:56.4   131.20   131
42    Ethan Hazen          10   Centerville     18:01.3   129.57   130
43    Andrew Woodard       11   Beavercreek     18:01.3   129.57   130
44    Brady Turner         10   Fairmont        18:01.5   129.50   130
45    Carson Hampton       11   Beavercreek     18:01.7   129.43   129


Girls Varsity - Top Teams
1     Juliann Williams     12   Beavercreek     18:17.4   126.20   126
6     Megan Nowe           11   Beavercreek     19:14.1   107.30   107
9     Grace Dailey         11   Beavercreek     19:36.7   99.77    100
10    Audrey Fecher        9    Beavercreek     19:40.9   98.37    98
12    Jamie Confer         10   Beavercreek     19:57.7   92.77    93
13    Abby Roberts         9    Beavercreek     19:58.8   92.40    92
14    Samantha Thomas      11   Beavercreek     19:59.4   92.20    92
18    Abby Roderer         11   Beavercreek     20:18.5   85.83    86

2     Emma Bucher          12   Centerville     18:44.3   117.23   117
4     Alayna Skidmore      10   Centerville     19:10.7   108.43   108
5     Nikki Jindal         12   Centerville     19:12.7   107.77   108
8     Brooke Strobel       10   Centerville     19:21.3   104.90   105
22    Arej Salem           9    Centerville     20:28.2   82.60    83
23    Peri Rhoads          10   Centerville     20:36.0   80.00    80
28    Elizabeth Lunne      10   Centerville     20:49.9   75.37    75
33    Cecelia Alexander    10   Centerville     20:56.4   73.20    73
37    Audrey Cline         10   Centerville     20:59.7   72.10    72
40    Kierstin Knell       10   Centerville     21:02.7   71.10    71

Girls Varsity
1     Juliann Williams     12   Beavercreek     18:17.4   126.20   126
2     Emma Bucher          12   Centerville     18:44.3   117.23   117
3     Cara Mooney          10   Springboro      19:01.8   111.40   111
4     Alayna Skidmore      10   Centerville     19:10.7   108.43   108
5     Nikki Jindal         12   Centerville     19:12.7   107.77   108
6     Megan Nowe           11   Beavercreek     19:14.1   107.30   107
7     Sophia Bruhn         9    Springboro      19:16.0   106.67   107
8     Brooke Strobel       10   Centerville     19:21.3   104.90   105
9     Grace Dailey         11   Beavercreek     19:36.7   99.77    100
10    Audrey Fecher        9    Beavercreek     19:40.9   98.37    98
11    Abby Drosdak         10   Northmont       19:46.3   96.57    97
12    Jamie Confer         10   Beavercreek     19:57.7   92.77    93
13    Abby Roberts         9    Beavercreek     19:58.8   92.40    92
14    Samantha Thomas      11   Beavercreek     19:59.4   92.20    92
15    Libbi Mergler        9    Northmont       20:05.2   90.27    90
16    Paige Brown          11   Fairmont        20:13.5   87.50    88
17    Keely Moore          10   Springboro      20:17.3   86.23    86
18    Abby Roderer         11   Beavercreek     20:18.5   85.83    86
19    Anna Sarmir          11   Fairmont        20:23.2   84.27    84
20    Cate Bowser          9    Springboro      20:25.5   83.50    84
21    Kate Herr            12   Springboro      20:27.0   83.00    83
22    Arej Salem           9    Centerville     20:28.2   82.60    83
23    Peri Rhoads          10   Centerville     20:36.0   80.00    80
24    Alyssa Rineer        9    Springboro      20:37.1   79.63    80
25    Riley Orr            9    Springboro      20:37.9   79.37    79
26    Elle Lambert         10   Springboro      20:38.1   79.30    79
27    Amelia Brown         9    Northmont       20:47.4   76.20    76
28    Elizabeth Lunne      10   Centerville     20:49.9   75.37    75
29    Kennedy Helton       9    Beavercreek     20:50.1   75.30    75
30    Claire Eskew         9    Beavercreek     20:50.9   75.03    75
31    Emelie Sandberg      11   Beavercreek     20:52.2   74.60    75
32    Katie Miller         10   Springfield     20:55.4   73.53    74
33    Cecelia Alexander    10   Centerville     20:56.4   73.20    73
34    Lindsay Lara         10   Miamisburg      20:57.3   72.90    73
35    Sophia Raucci        10   Fairmont        20:59.0   72.33    72
36    Julia Stone          11   Springboro      20:59.2   72.27    72
37    Audrey Cline         10   Centerville     20:59.7   72.10    72
38    Mia Beemsterboer     10   Beavercreek     21:00.8   71.73    72
39    Raelyn Barrett       11   Northmont       21:01.5   71.50    72
40    Kierstin Knell       10   Centerville     21:02.7   71.10    71
41    Emi Glass            11   Fairmont        21:13.6   67.47    67
42    Elinor Shuttleworth  10   Beavercreek     21:16.3   66.57    67
43    Ella Davis           12   Miamisburg      21:18.0   66.00    66
44    Allie Bell           12   Miamisburg      21:21.0   65.00    65
45    Meighan Scarpino     12   Centerville     21:21.2   64.93    65
46    Ashtyn Gluck         12   Beavercreek     21:26.5   63.17    63
47    Nicole Prior         12   Miamisburg      21:26.6   63.13    63
48    Chloe Knick          11   Northmont       21:27.3   62.90    63
49    Allison Buddelmeyer  9    Springboro      21:31.4   61.53    62
50    Jaina Masek          11   Centerville     21:33.4   60.87    61
51    Leah Harlow          11   Springboro      21:43.6   57.47    57
52    Ellie Brandt         9    Centerville     21:50.3   55.23    55
53    Phoebe Burns         11   Beavercreek     21:51.6   54.80    55
54    Sarah Salzman        12   Centerville     21:54.1   53.97    54
55    Abigail Hobbs        12   Beavercreek     21:54.8   53.73    54

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Ann Morrison Invite ID
 ... Sept 25, 2020 - Ann Morrison Park - Boise, ID
 https://id.milesplit.com/meets/397331-ann-morrison-invite/results/702121/formatted 

    ***********************************************************************************
     I rarely speed rate dual meets due to the limited number of runners, lack of
     diversity and other reasons ... But looking for Nathan Green (top-rated in
     the nation entering the season), I found this dual meet ... Obviously, Nathan
     did not go all-out (common in dual meets for some runners and teams) ... BUT
     I got my first look at the Boise Senior Girls in 2020 ... the Boise Senior Girls
     were my #11 Nationally Ranked team entering the season, and they have added two
     talented freshmen runners!! ... The speed ratings below are the best "ball-park"
     guess I could make for informational purposes (HIGHLY UNCERTAIN, but worth
     noting) ... Hope they get an opportunity to race some good teams and runners.
    ***********************************************************************************

Boys Varsity
1    Nathan Green          12   Borah            15:58.86   172.38   172
2    Quincy Ellis          12   Borah            16:38.27   159.24   159
3    Noe Kemper            9    Boise Senior     16:40.35   158.55   159
4    Andre Souza           12   Boise Senior     16:41.11   158.30   158
5    Hayden Hinchman       11   Boise Senior     16:56.36   153.21   153
6    Mark Mcintyre         11   Boise Senior     16:58.42   152.53   153
7    Luke Ammirati         12   Boise Senior     17:00.23   151.92   152
8    Jack Mcintyre         11   Boise Senior     17:00.29   151.90   152
9    Shiva Rajbhandari     10   Boise Senior     17:01.73   151.42   151
10   Quinten Carney        11   Boise Senior     17:02.92   151.03   151
11   Michael Nsengiyumva   12   Borah            17:38.31   139.23   139
12   Andrew Dodds          9    Boise Senior     17:44.07   137.31   137
13   Erik Tomten           10   Boise Senior     17:49.58   135.47   135
14   Evan Fornander        10   Boise Senior     18:03.75   130.75   131
15   Liam Murray           11   Boise Senior     18:06.55   129.82   130
16   Luis Garcia           12   Boise Senior     18:10.38   128.54   129
17   Miles Hoene-langdon   12   Borah            18:13.13   127.62   128
18   Owen Marchant         12   Boise Senior     18:15.67   126.78   127
19   Zachary Johnson       10   Boise Senior     18:15.68   126.77   127
20   Rio Johansen          10   Boise Senior     18:16.46   126.51   127
21   Everhett Labonne      11   Boise Senior     18:22.79   124.40   124
22   Leo Jamboretz         10   Boise Senior     18:31.78   121.41   121
23   Jarren Fronk          12   Borah            18:37.14   119.62   120
24   Kelly Mccormick       10   Boise Senior     18:43.39   117.54   118
25   Jamie Mckinney        10   Boise Senior     19:13.64   107.45   107
26   Isaac Goodsell        12   Borah            19:33.97   100.68   101
27   Ty Stewart            12   Borah            19:38.38   99.21    99
28   Alekai Morgan         11   Borah            19:56.62   93.13    93


Girls Varsity
1    Sammy Smith           9    Boise Senior     17:35.24   140.25   140
2    Allie Bruce           9    Boise Senior     17:43.11   137.63   138
3    Rosina Machu          12   Boise Senior     18:14.50   127.17   127
4    Logan Smith           11   Boise Senior     18:39.32   118.89   119
5    Jamie Hamlin          11   Boise Senior     18:40.56   118.48   118
6    Andrea Cernuda        12   Boise Senior     18:59.96   112.01   112
7    Lydia Nance           10   Boise Senior     19:18.82   105.73   106
8    Annika Zuschlag       11   Boise Senior     19:32.95   101.02   101
9    Mikella Tobin         11   Boise Senior     19:47.49   96.17    96
10   Katherine Sand        10   Boise Senior     20:32.13   81.29    81
11   Jane Carney           10   Boise Senior     20:44.22   77.26    77
12   Megan Conner          12   Borah            20:45.62   76.79    77
13   Olivia Cruz           11   Boise Senior     20:47.81   76.06    76
14   Lauren Lanfear        12   Boise Senior     20:49.62   75.46    75
15   Sofia Carlson         12   Boise Senior     20:50.91   75.03    75
16   Kayla Wiechowski      10   Boise Senior     20:51.22   74.93    75
17   Petra Hoffman         10   Boise Senior     21:27.29   62.90    63
18   Abby Roweder          11   Borah            21:30.39   61.87    62
19   Grace Mccormick       12   Boise Senior     21:31.67   61.44    61
20   Emma Zelinsky         11   Boise Senior     21:40.13   58.62    59
21   Riley Gibson          11   Boise Senior     21:40.31   58.56    59
22   Perry Kemper          10   Boise Senior     21:41.39   58.20    58
23   Alyssa Kernin         12   Borah            23:00.27   31.91    32

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Katie Caples Invitational FL
 ... Sept 26, 2020 - New World Golf - Jacksonville, FL
 https://fl.milesplit.com/meets/384660-katie-caples-invitational/results 

Boys Elite - Top Team
4      Cole Rutkowski        12    Bolles HS                      16:04.0   171.67   172
5      Colin Duhnoski        11    Bolles HS                      16:09.0   170.00   170
11     Matthew McClure       11    Bolles HS                      16:44.0   158.33   158
13     Aidin Hasan           12    Bolles HS                      16:48.0   157.00   157
16     Aidan Ryan            10    Bolles HS                      16:53.0   155.33   155
22     William Camp          12    Bolles HS                      17:05.0   151.33   151
35     Miles Rivera          9     Bolles HS                      17:20.0   146.33   146
48     Andrew McGraw         10    Bolles HS                      17:45.0   138.00   138

Boys Elite
1      Austin Montini        12    Oak Hall School                15:40.0   179.67   180
2      Mac Updike            12    Lake Wales HS                  15:58.0   173.67   174
3      Matthew Stratton      11    St. Johns Country Day School   16:02.0   172.33   172
4      Cole Rutkowski        12    Bolles HS                      16:04.0   171.67   172
5      Colin Duhnoski        11    Bolles HS                      16:09.0   170.00   170
6      Lucas Bouquot         12    Ponte Vedra HS                 16:26.0   164.33   164
7      Kiran Jaishankar      12    Buchholz HS                    16:30.0   163.00   163
8      Samuel Austin         12    Oviedo HS                      16:36.0   161.00   161
9      Joshua Cills          12    Ponte Vedra HS                 16:41.0   159.33   159
10     Caden Montini         10    Oak Hall School                16:42.0   159.00   159
11     Matthew McClure       11    Bolles HS                      16:44.0   158.33   158
12     Jayden Scherer        12    Fleming Island HS              16:48.0   157.00   157
13     Aidin Hasan           12    Bolles HS                      16:48.0   157.00   157
14     Michael Teal          12    Bishop Kenny HS                16:51.0   156.00   156
15     Asher Dobrin          11    Oak Hall School                16:52.0   155.67   156
16     Aidan Ryan            10    Bolles HS                      16:53.0   155.33   155
17     Bela Schein           12    St. Augustine HS               16:53.0   155.33   155
18     Griffin Cooney        12    New Smyrna Beach HS            16:55.0   154.67   155
19     Colin Lytle           12    Ponte Vedra HS                 16:56.0   154.33   154
20     John Keester IV       9     Fleming Island HS              17:02.0   152.33   152
21     Michael Lyon          12    Fleming Island HS              17:05.0   151.33   151
22     William Camp          12    Bolles HS                      17:05.0   151.33   151
23     Seth Augustynowski    12    Father Lopez Catholic HS       17:06.0   151.00   151
24     Ladarius Tellis       12    Lake Wales HS                  17:07.0   150.67   151
25     Landon Morales        11    Lake Wales HS                  17:07.0   150.67   151
26     Josh Hett             12    St. Augustine HS               17:08.0   150.33   150
27     Pablo Moreno          12    Bishop Kenny HS                17:10.0   149.67   150
28     Alex Jubran           11    Bishop Kenny HS                17:11.0   149.33   149
29     Grayson Gates         12    St. Augustine HS               17:14.0   148.33   148
30     Grant Doherty         10    Ponte Vedra HS                 17:14.0   148.33   148
31     Ben Koppman           11    St. Augustine HS               17:16.0   147.67   148
32     Alex Bendig           11    Fleming Island HS              17:17.0   147.33   147
33     Matthew Bassford      12    Mandarin HS                    17:18.0   147.00   147
34     Max Dedrick           11    Mandarin HS                    17:19.0   146.67   147
35     Miles Rivera          9     Bolles HS                      17:20.0   146.33   146
36     Mason Kawaja          11    Buchholz HS                    17:23.0   145.33   145
37     Kameron Wallizada     12    Fleming Island HS              17:24.0   145.00   145
38     Aidan West            12    Ponte Vedra HS                 17:26.0   144.33   144
39     Ian Kelbert           12    Pedro Menendez                 17:28.0   143.67   144
40     Drew Bass             10    Bishop Kenny HS                17:31.0   142.67   143
41     Trent Smith           12    Bartram Trail HS               17:35.0   141.33   141
42     Zach Bradley          12    Mandarin HS                    17:39.0   140.00   140
43     Gabe Collante         10    Oak Hall School                17:39.0   140.00   140
44     Jonah Rautenstrauch   11    Bartram Trail HS               17:41.0   139.33   139
45     Stephen Favale        12    Mandarin HS                    17:42.0   139.00   139
46     Colin Olson           12    Ponte Vedra HS                 17:43.0   138.67   139
47     Jake Ciocca           11    Oak Hall School                17:44.0   138.33   138
48     Andrew McGraw         10    Bolles HS                      17:45.0   138.00   138
49     Anton Matchev         11    Buchholz HS                    17:47.0   137.33   137
50     Ryan Jones            10    Pedro Menendez                 17:47.0   137.33   137
51     Andrew Gazzoli        10    Father Lopez Catholic HS       17:51.0   136.00   136
52     William Morales       9     Bolles HS                      17:53.0   135.33   135
53     Zachary Heffner       11    St. Augustine HS               17:54.0   135.00   135
54     Garrett Hacking       10    St. Augustine HS               17:57.0   134.00   134
55     John Cratem           11    Bishop Kenny HS                17:58.0   133.67   134


Girls Elite - Top Team
3      Jillian Candelino     10    Bolles HS                      18:58.0   113.67   114
5      Maxine Montoya        12    Bolles HS                      19:01.0   112.67   113
7      Maddie Popp           11    Bolles HS                      19:10.0   109.67   110
11     Layne Rivera          12    Bolles HS                      19:35.0   101.33   101
19     Leila Bata            9     Bolles HS                      19:45.0   98.00    98
18     Hadley Ropp           11    Bolles HS                      19:45.0   98.00    98
34     Elizabeth Csikai      10    Bolles HS                      20:36.0   81.00    81
37     Estella Bruneau       8     Bolles HS                      20:41.0   79.33    79

Girls Elite
1      Reilly Barber         11    St. Augustine HS               18:02.0   132.33   132
2      Laci Watford          11    University Christian School    18:47.0   117.33   117
3      Jillian Candelino     10    Bolles HS                      18:58.0   113.67   114
4      Naila Etique          12    Nease HS                       19:01.0   112.67   113
5      Maxine Montoya        12    Bolles HS                      19:01.0   112.67   113
6      Lauren Jones          11    Oak Hall School                19:06.0   111.00   111
7      Maddie Popp           11    Bolles HS                      19:10.0   109.67   110
8      Kate Drummond         10    Buchholz HS                    19:19.0   106.67   107
9      Grace Adams           11    Fleming Island HS              19:23.0   105.33   105
10     Emma Millson          12    Fleming Island HS              19:27.0   104.00   104
11     Layne Rivera          12    Bolles HS                      19:35.0   101.33   101
12     Alyssa Wyatt          11    Mandarin HS                    19:35.0   101.33   101
13     Karah McElhone        12    St. Augustine HS               19:36.0   101.00   101
14     Lauren Bing           12    Ponte Vedra HS                 19:37.0   100.67   101
15     Lucy Voss             9     Buchholz HS                    19:40.0   99.67    100
16     Riley Carter          12    New Smyrna Beach HS            19:40.0   99.67    100
17     Sydney Miller         10    Oak Hall School                19:45.0   98.00    98
18     Hadley Ropp           11    Bolles HS                      19:45.0   98.00    98
19     Leila Bata            9     Bolles HS                      19:45.0   98.00    98
20     Mei Chiang            11    Fleming Island HS              19:56.0   94.33    94
21     Lauren Conover        11    Mandarin HS                    19:56.0   94.33    94
22     Sophia Johnson        10    Oviedo HS                      20:00.0   93.00    93
23     Marisa Kortright      12    Fleming Island HS              20:00.0   93.00    93
24     Ellie Moritz          11    Ponte Vedra HS                 20:02.0   92.33    92
25     Gabriella Berardi     12    Ponte Vedra HS                 20:04.0   91.67    92
26     Harrison Grooms       12    Oak Hall School                20:06.0   91.00    91
27     Lindsay Gonzales      11    Mandarin HS                    20:07.0   90.67    91
28     Illiana Woodruff      12    St. Augustine HS               20:21.0   86.00    86
29     Gabby Aulisio         12    Oak Hall School                20:24.0   85.00    85
30     Kathryn Saunders      11    Bishop Kenny HS                20:27.0   84.00    84
31     Ally Means            12    Oak Hall School                20:28.0   83.67    84
32     Emma Mussante         12    Middleburg HS                  20:30.0   83.00    83
33     Ava Flaherty          10    South Walton HS                20:33.0   82.00    82
34     Elizabeth Csikai      10    Bolles HS                      20:36.0   81.00    81
35     Taylor Silkert        11    Oakleaf HS                     20:38.0   80.33    80
36     Morgan Harvill        9     International Community School 20:38.0   80.33    80
37     Estella Bruneau       8     Bolles HS                      20:41.0   79.33    79
38     Emma White            9     Buchholz HS                    20:43.0   78.67    79
39     Allison Drummond      12    Buchholz HS                    20:48.0   77.00    77
40     Heidi Scali           11    South Walton HS                20:49.0   76.67    77
41     Brooke DeMoor         11    International Community School 20:50.0   76.33    76
42     Anna Rafalski         10    Fleming Island HS              20:50.0   76.33    76
43     Isabella Lee          8     Bolles HS                      20:50.0   76.33    76
44     Meia Popp             9     Bolles HS                      20:51.0   76.00    76
45     Lexi Henderson        7     Bolles HS                      20:51.0   76.00    76
46     Ajmone Myers          12    Mandarin HS                    20:54.0   75.00    75
47     Annie Loehle          11    Mandarin HS                    20:55.0   74.67    75
48     Audrey Singletary     11    Nease HS                       21:01.0   72.67    73
49     Katelyn Lawrence      9     St. Augustine HS               21:02.0   72.33    72
50     Lindsey Trent         11    Bishop Kenny HS                21:10.0   69.67    70
51     Mya Stam              12    St. Augustine HS               21:12.0   69.00    69
52     Joyce Davis           12    Oviedo HS                      21:13.0   68.67    69
53     Maya Cabal            9     Oviedo HS                      21:15.0   68.00    68
54     Catherine Kunz        12    Bolles HS                      21:17.0   67.33    67
55     Rylan Holmquist       9     St. Augustine HS               21:18.0   67.00    67
56     Caroline Hickey       12    Oviedo HS                      21:18.0   67.00    67
57     Katherine Mueller     10    Nease HS                       21:19.0   66.67    67
58     Reece Knowlton        9     South Walton HS                21:20.0   66.33    66
59     Madalyn Falk          9     Oviedo HS                      21:21.0   66.00    66
60     Lane Morales          7     Bolles HS                      21:23.0   65.33    65
61     Sierra Barrera        10    Oakleaf HS                     21:25.0   64.67    65
62     Allie Knotts          9     Fleming Island HS              21:25.0   64.67    65
63     Alexis Holmes         9     Bishop Kenny HS                21:28.0   63.67    64
64     Stella Knehans        12    Ponte Vedra HS                 21:32.0   62.33    62
65     Marlea Feld           9     Fleming Island HS              21:37.0   60.67    61
66     Elliott Baker         11    Fleming Island HS              21:37.0   60.67    61
67     Dafne Lucero          10    South Walton HS                21:39.0   60.00    60
68     Elizabeth Loosli      11    Buchholz HS                    21:39.0   60.00    60
69     Arevik Mirijanyan     11    Bolles HS                      21:43.0   58.67    59
70     Kara Fetchero         12    Bishop Kenny HS                21:46.0   57.67    58
71     Mary Biagini          10    Bishop Kenny HS                21:47.0   57.33    57
72     Robyn Circelli        11    Ponte Vedra HS                 21:49.0   56.67    57
73     Anna Albertelli       12    Bishop Kenny HS                21:50.0   56.33    56
74     Alexis Orr            11    Fleming Island HS              21:50.0   56.33    56
75     Ella Averitt          10    Bishop Kenny HS                21:51.0   56.00    56
76     Hind Ossi             12    Bishop Kenny HS                21:52.0   55.67    56
77     Olivia Gardner        10    New Smyrna Beach HS            21:54.0   55.00    55
78     Madison Manucy        11    Nease HS                       21:54.0   55.00    55
79     Amelia Tackling       9     Ponte Vedra HS                 21:58.0   53.67    54
80     Mackenzie Klein       9     Oak Hall School                21:58.0   53.67    54

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Naperville North vs. Dekalb, Naperville Central IL
 ... Sep 26, 2020 - Naperville North High School - Naperville, IL
 https://il.milesplit.com/meets/393434-naperville-north-vs-dekalb-naperville-central/results/702540/formatted 

NN vs NC vs Rosary vs DeKalb vs Benet (Girls) IL
 ... Sep 25, 2020 - Naperville North High School - Naperville, IL
 https://il.milesplit.com/meets/397286-nn-vs-nc-vs-rosary-vs-dekalb-vs-benet-girls/results/702476/formatted 


Boys Results - Top Team
2     Julian Head           12   Naperville North       15:22.4   168.53   169
3     Gabriel Ryan          11   Naperville North       15:26.2   167.27   167
5     Chase Burrell         12   Naperville North       15:34.9   164.37   164
7     Tommy Paltzer         12   Naperville North       15:51.8   158.73   159
8     Nick Williiams        12   Naperville North       15:55.8   157.40   157
16    Luke Zhang            12   Naperville North       16:52.0   138.67   139

Boys Results
1     Arthur Graham         12   Naperville Central     15:15.5   170.83   171
2     Julian Head           12   Naperville North       15:22.4   168.53   169
3     Gabriel Ryan          11   Naperville North       15:26.2   167.27   167
4     Brandon Kamp          12   Naperville Central     15:31.3   165.57   166
5     Chase Burrell         12   Naperville North       15:34.9   164.37   164
6     Riley Newport         10   DeKalb                 15:45.1   160.97   161
7     Tommy Paltzer         12   Naperville North       15:51.8   158.73   159
8     Nick Williiams        12   Naperville North       15:55.8   157.40   157
9     Samir Hussain         11   Naperville Central     16:32.8   145.07   145
10    Owen Foster           11   Naperville Central     16:38.6   143.13   143
11    Luke Noren            10   Naperville Central     16:38.8   143.07   143
12    Alex Boyden           11   DeKalb                 16:43.5   141.50   142
13    Kyle Rose             10   Naperville Central     16:49.1   139.63   140
14    Paul Villasenor       11   Naperville Central     16:50.0   139.33   139
15    Philip Marrero        12   Naperville Central     16:51.6   138.80   139
16    Luke Zhang            12   Naperville North       16:52.0   138.67   139
17    Angel Fernandez       10   DeKalb                 16:57.4   136.87   137
18    Peter Harrison        11   Naperville North       17:02.7   135.10   135
19    Jake Diedrich         12   DeKalb                 17:10.7   132.43   132
20    Harrison Boelke       11   Naperville North       17:12.4   131.87   132
21    Sulayman Ahmed        11   Naperville North       17:31.0   125.67   126
22    Ja'Mari Newell        12   DeKalb                 17:36.9   123.70   124
23    Zander Ward           11   DeKalb                 17:40.4   122.53   123
24    Jack Harrison         10   DeKalb                 17:44.1   121.30   121
25    Ryan Gewin            11   Naperville Central     17:45.8   120.73   121


Girls Results - Top Team
1     Maggie Gamboa         12   Naperville North       17:22.6   129.47   129
3     Campbell Petersen     12   Naperville North       17:35.2   125.27   125
4     Audrey Mendrys        12   Naperville North       17:36.9   124.70   125
5     Lucy Westlake         11   Naperville North       17:59.3   117.23   117
8     Sophie Golobitsh      11   Naperville North       18:35.6   105.13   105
11    Julie Piot            9    Naperville North       18:45.1   101.97   102
12    Madeline Cody         12   Naperville North       18:56.3   98.23    98
14    Jackie Liu            11   Naperville North       19:06.5   94.83    95
15    Safiya Bhanpuri       11   Naperville North       19:07.6   94.47    94

Girls Results
1     Maggie Gamboa         12   Naperville North       17:22.6   129.47   129
2     Lianna Surtz          11   Rosary                 17:29.6   127.13   127
3     Campbell Petersen     12   Naperville North       17:35.2   125.27   125
4     Audrey Mendrys        12   Naperville North       17:36.9   124.70   125
5     Lucy Westlake         11   Naperville North       17:59.3   117.23   117
6     Elisabeth Camic       12   Benet Academy          18:25.4   108.53   109
7     Kelly Andrews         12   Benet Academy          18:29.3   107.23   107
8     Sophie Golobitsh      11   Naperville North       18:35.6   105.13   105
9     Liv Phillips          9    Naperville Central     18:36.9   104.70   105
10    Louisa Diamond        10   Benet Academy          18:41.6   103.13   103
11    Julie Piot            9    Naperville North       18:45.1   101.97   102
12    Madeline Cody         12   Naperville North       18:56.3   98.23    98
13    Joy Jackson           12   Benet Academy          19:00.0   97.00    97
14    Jackie Liu            11   Naperville North       19:06.5   94.83    95
15    Safiya Bhanpuri       11   Naperville North       19:07.6   94.47    94
16    Amelia Parisi         11   Benet Academy          19:09.9   93.70    94
17    Norah Hess            11   Naperville North       19:21.7   89.77    90
18    Meaghan Andrews       12   Benet Academy          19:23.6   89.13    89
19    Marissa Magana        10   Naperville North       19:27.8   87.73    88
20    Maia Italia           12   Rosary                 19:35.0   85.33    85
21    Kate Donaldson        12   Naperville North       19:35.1   85.30    85
22    Kate Tueting          9    Naperville Central     19:38.9   84.03    84
23    Samantha Falkman      10   Naperville North       19:42.0   83.00    83
24    Kelsey Nardi          11   Naperville North       19:43.0   82.67    83
25    Emily Spellman        12   Benet Academy          19:45.1   81.97    82
26    Brigid Kissane        12   Naperville Central     19:50.5   80.17    80
27    Josie Bond            12   Naperville North       19:54.5   78.83    79
28    Logan Brennan         10   Naperville North       20:00.8   76.73    77
29    Karly Keating         12   Benet Academy          20:01.4   76.53    77
30    Katie Lifka           12   Rosary                 20:06.2   74.93    75
31    Olivia Kunio          9    Rosary                 20:09.8   73.73    74
32    Ava Hendren           9    Naperville Central     20:14.6   72.13    72
33    Cora Marcet           12   Naperville Central     20:16.9   71.37    71
34    Mary Weber            11   Benet Academy          20:18.8   70.73    71
35    Molly Morton          12   Naperville North       20:21.1   69.97    70
36    Brooke O'carroll      11   Rosary                 20:24.5   68.83    69
37    Katie Ubertino        11   Rosary                 20:35.2   65.27    65
38    Nora Delaney          10   Benet Academy          20:43.0   62.67    63
39    Vivian Wyller         12   Rosary                 20:44.1   62.30    62
40    Ellie Coderre         11   Naperville North       20:48.2   60.93    61
41    Sydney Day            9    Naperville North       21:07.4   54.53    55
42    Gail Vaikutis         9    Naperville North       21:16.2   51.60    52
43    Haley Engels          12   Naperville Central     21:54.0   39.00    39

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Lake Park Varsity Co-Ed Quad IL
 ... Sep t26, 2020 - Lake Park CC Course - Roselle, IL
https://live.pttiming.com/XC-PTT.html?mid=2044 

          *******************************************************
          *  Note ... These Speed Ratings are VERY UNCERTAIN.   *
          *      I rated this meet because I was asked for      *
          *      some numbers on St. Charles East ... For       *
          *      me at this point, these small meets are        *
          *      just Best-Guess estimates for background       *
          *      data to be revised if necessary.               *
          *******************************************************

Boy Results - Top Team
1    Micah Wilson           11    St. Charles East      14:46.5    179.50   180
2    Luke Schildmeyer       12    St. Charles East      14:53.6    177.13   177
3    Zack Loomis            12    St. Charles East      15:05.2    173.27   173
6    Connor Murphy          12    St. Charles East      15:50.6    158.13   158
7    Tyler Tobin            12    St. Charles East      15:52.6    157.47   157
8    Mitch Garcia           10    St. Charles East      15:53.1    157.30   157
9    Matthew Connell        12    St. Charles East      16:16.3    149.57   150
10   Joseph Xotla           11    St. Charles East      16:23.9    147.03   147

Boys Results
1    Micah Wilson           11    St. Charles East      14:46.5    179.50   180
2    Luke Schildmeyer       12    St. Charles East      14:53.6    177.13   177
3    Zack Loomis            12    St. Charles East      15:05.2    173.27   173
4    Noah Eng               12    St. Charles North     15:06.3    172.90   173
5    Nathan Jorgensen       11    Lake Park             15:34.6    163.47   163
6    Connor Murphy          12    St. Charles East      15:50.6    158.13   158
7    Tyler Tobin            12    St. Charles East      15:52.6    157.47   157
8    Mitch Garcia           10    St. Charles East      15:53.1    157.30   157
9    Matthew Connell        12    St. Charles East      16:16.3    149.57   150
10   Joseph Xotla           11    St. Charles East      16:23.9    147.03   147
11   Eric Zankowski         12    St. Charles North     16:24.9    146.70   147
12   Daniel Gallegos        11    Glenbard North        16:39.5    141.83   142
13   Tyler Craig            11    Glenbard North        17:01.7    134.43   134
14   Alex Stone             11    St. Charles North     17:17.8    129.07   129
15   Cooper Hornstrom       12    St. Charles North     17:17.9    129.03   129
16   Zayne Luteyn           11    St. Charles North     17:32.3    124.23   124
15   17   Joey Santoro      11    St. Charles North     17:34.8    123.40   123
18   Jake Zegger            10    Lake Park             17:38.1    122.30   122
19   Om Patel               11    Glenbard North        17:39.1    121.97   122
20   Gavin Anderson         11    Lake Park             17:45.2    119.93   120
21   Zeno Ruttens           12    St. Charles North     17:45.8    119.73   120
22   Daisuke Kamiuchi       12    Glenbard North        17:56.9    116.03   116
23   Bryce Thomas           10    St. Charles North     18:04.8    113.40   113
24   Kameron Alwan          12    Glenbard North        18:29.9    105.03   105
25   Harry Llobrera         12    Glenbard North        18:58.2    95.60    96
26   Joseph Segreti         11    Lake Park             19:26.0    86.33    86
27   Jacob Vera             11    Lake Park             20:17.0    69.33    69
28   Nathan Devitt          10    Lake Park             21:03.0    54.00    54
29   Nick Balice            11    Lake Park             21:06.2    52.93    53

Girls Results
1    Rachel Price           11    St. Charles North     17:53.9    117.03   117
2    Marley Andelman        9     St. Charles East      17:57.8    115.73   116
3    Morgan Sandlund        10    St. Charles East      17:58.3    115.57   116
4    Mackenzie Loomis       9     St. Charles East      18:38.8    102.07   102
5    Ella Townsend          12    St. Charles North     18:41.9    101.03   101
6    Ava Abbott             11    St. Charles East      18:51.8    97.73    98
7    Eleanor Clark          10    St. Charles East      18:57.5    95.83    96
8    Gia Klasa              11    St. Charles East      19:02.1    94.30    94
9    Grace Schager          10    Glenbard North        19:12.9    90.70    91
10   Venezia Munoz          12    St. Charles East      19:17.3    89.23    89
11   Shauna Norgaard        11    St. Charles East      19:29.3    85.23    85
12   Grace Dorrance         12    St. Charles North     19:36.3    82.90    83
13   Bella Dicrosta         11    St. Charles North     19:59.1    75.30    75
14   Katherine Erickson     9     St. Charles North     20:18.7    68.77    69
15   Jade Benavides         10    Lake Park             20:30.0    65.00    65
16   Audrey Sheehy          11    St. Charles North     20:42.0    61.00    61
17   Abby Steele            12    St. Charles North     21:12.1    50.97    51
18   Elisabeth Johnson      12    Lake Park             21:31.1    44.63    45
19   Elizabeth Jones        12    Glenbard North        21:49.6    38.47    38
20   Megan Strong           10    St. Charles North     21:56.6    36.13    36
21   Taylor Destefano       11    Glenbard North        22:12.8    30.73    31
22   Ashley Hawkins         10    Lake Park             22:28.8    25.40    25
23   Reina Itai             11    Lake Park             22:41.9    21.03    21
24   Avery Abderhalden      9     Glenbard North        22:54.2    16.93    17
25   Alexandria Blankenship 10    Lake Park             23:34.2    3.60     4
26   Vanessa Kilian         12    Lake Park             23:36.2    2.93     3
27   Alison Latoria         12    Glenbard North        23:48.0
28   Riley Hernandez        12    Glenbard North        25:37.0

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Carolina Liberty Freedom Invitational NC
 ... Sept 26, 2020 - South View HS XC Course - Hope Mills, NC
 https://nc.milesplit.com/meets/393626-carolina-liberty-freedom-invitational/results 


Varsity Boys
1     Jack Dingman          12   Unattached AAU                       15:37.3   176.57   177
2     William Hamilton      12   Unattached AAU                       16:00.0   169.00   169
3     Luke Ward             11   Unattached AAU                       16:03.0   168.00   168
4     William Mitchell      12   North Raleigh Track Club             16:03.8   167.73   168
5     Andrew Thompson       12   Unattached AAU                       16:11.1   165.30   165
6     Jacob Laney           10   Unattached AAU                       16:12.0   165.00   165
7     Octavious Smith       11   Carolina Liberty Running Club        16:16.7   163.43   163
8     Colin Henry           11   Unattached AAU                       16:19.5   162.50   163
9     Evan Pena             11   Unattached AAU                       16:19.8   162.40   162
10    Tyler Surface         9    North Raleigh Track Club             16:25.8   160.40   160
11    Cooper Widmayer       10   Capital Distance Club                16:27.9   159.70   160
12    Dominic Conroy        11   Unattached AAU                       16:30.8   158.73   159
13    Andrew Whitehead      12   Unattached AAU                       16:34.7   157.43   157
14    Flyn Meadows          11   Unattached AAU                       16:35.7   157.10   157
15    Nicholas Scrocco      12   Coastal Christian HS                 16:35.9   157.03   157
16    Nathan Geyer          11   Unattached AAU                       16:39.3   155.90   156
17    Gavin Hansen          10   Unattached AAU                       16:41.4   155.20   155
18    Benjamin Timberlake        Unattached AAU                       16:44.0   154.33   154
19    Warner Campbell       11   Unattached AAU                       16:44.8   154.07   154
20    Spencer Baldwin       12   Pfafftown Running Club               16:47.5   153.17   153
21    Alex Fernandez        10   Unattached AAU                       16:49.1   152.63   153
22    Jay Keeley            11   Pfafftown Running Club               16:49.5   152.50   153
23    Landen Williams       11   Unattached AAU                       16:54.4   150.87   151
24    Manuel Winkley        9    Franklin Elite Athletics Track Club  16:55.8   150.40   150
25    Zach Watts            12   Unattached AAU                       16:56.3   150.23   150
26    Quinn Baker           11   Unattached AAU                       16:57.5   149.83   150
27    Dylan Core            10   Capital Distance Club                16:59.2   149.27   149
28    Jack Sterrett         9    Coastal Christian HS                 17:02.0   148.33   148
29    Nate Hayes            11   Pfafftown Running Club               17:02.8   148.07   148
30    Lawson Pollard        10   Capital Distance Club                17:04.5   147.50   148
31    Gabriel Mann          11   North Raleigh Track Club             17:10.4   145.53   146
32    Kieran Dewalt         12   Unattached AAU                       17:11.7   145.10   145
33    Graham Aitken         12   North Raleigh Track Club             17:14.8   144.07   144
34    Carter Adrias         11   Unattached AAU                       17:15.2   143.93   144
35    Patrick Davis         12   Carolina Liberty Running Club        17:16.6   143.47   143
36    James Wallace         10   Patsy Pond Runners Club              17:17.5   143.17   143
37    Brennen Pierce        12   Unattached AAU                       17:18.9   142.70   143
38    Harrison Howell       12   Capital Distance Club                17:19.8   142.40   142
39    Spencer Connick       12   Unattached AAU                       17:25.0   140.67   141
40    Matthew Rapp          12   North Raleigh Track Club             17:28.6   139.47   139
41    Bailey Scarlett       12   North Raleigh Track Club             17:31.0   138.67   139
42    Hudson Hayes          11   Unattached AAU                       17:33.4   137.87   138
43    Vince Bottiglier      11   Coastal Christian HS                 17:35.1   137.30   137
44    Caleb Fargo           12   Coastal Christian HS                 17:37.6   136.47   136
45    Logan Dingman         10   Unattached AAU                       17:38.2   136.27   136


Varsity Girls
1     Carmen Alder          12   Franklin Elite Athletics Track Club  16:58.9   149.37   149 **
2     Vanessa Alder         10   Franklin Elite Athletics Track Club  17:57.8   129.73   130
3     Sierra Collins        12   Harnett Central                      18:23.2   121.27   121
4     Gwen Parks            12   Pfafftown Running Club               19:14.3   104.23   104
5     Bronwyn Parks         9    Pfafftown Running Club               19:34.0   97.67    98
6     Madeline Wells        11   Unattached AAU                       19:39.4   95.87    96
7     Allison Dell          12   Pfafftown Running Club               19:44.4   94.20    94
8     Caroline Murrell      11   Unattached AAU                       19:48.4   92.87    93
9     Paige Phillips        12   Unattached AAU                       20:32.3   78.23    78
10    Zoe Bos               10   Coastal Christian HS                 20:39.5   75.83    76
11    Tori Clinger          10   Pfafftown Running Club               20:43.5   74.50    75
12    Kristen Clodgo        12   Unattached AAU                       20:53.6   71.13    71
13    Hayley Matthews       12   Fayetteville Christian School        20:58.0   69.67    70
14    Rylie Estep           9    Unattached AAU                       21:34.8   57.40    57
15    Rainger Pratt         11   Carolina Liberty Running Club        21:43.7   54.43    54
16    Kirsten Jensen        12   Unattached AAU                       21:48.2   52.93    53
17    Ainsley Edwards       12   Pfafftown Running Club               21:59.3   49.23    49
18    Bella Manfre          12   Unattached AAU                       22:15.7   43.77    44
19    Madeline Fischer      10   Coastal Christian HS                 22:17.3   43.23    43
20    Riley Seitz           7    Unattached AAU                       22:20.9   42.03    42
21    Jordan Sherman        12   Carolina Liberty Running Club        22:21.4   41.87    42
22    Audrey Monahan        11   Unattached AAU                       22:25.5   40.50    41
23    Tinasia Davis         12   Harnett Central                      22:26.1   40.30    40
24    Avah Beikirch         11   Patsy Pond Runners Club              22:32.3   38.23    38
25    Ava Basler            9    Coastal Christian HS                 22:39.7   35.77    36

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

East Meet CO
 ... Sept 26, 2020 - City Park Cross Country Course - Denver, CO
 https://co.milesplit.com/meets/396602-east-meet/results 

              *********************************
              *  These Ratings are UNCERTAIN  *
              *********************************

Boys Results
1    Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos         12   Green Mountain     14:57.3   187.90   188 *
2    Bryce Reeburgh             11   Golden             16:02.3   166.23   166
3    Jonathan Mahoney           12   Green Mountain     16:56.3   148.23   148
4    Flynn Halsor               9    Golden             17:03.8   145.73   146
5    Calvin Given               12   Green Mountain     17:04.8   145.40   145
6    Eamon Nussbaum             11   Denver East        17:06.1   144.97   145
7    Patrick Murphy             12   Green Mountain     17:07.5   144.50   145
8    Henry Stubenrauch          10   Golden             17:15.0   142.00   142
9    Alex Walker                12   Green Mountain     17:33.2   135.93   136
10   Kellen Sisco               12   Golden             17:41.9   133.03   133
11   Grant Elliot               9    Denver East        17:49.1   130.63   131
12   Benjamin Hopper            10   Denver East        17:50.0   130.33   130
13   Luke McAlenney             10   Denver South       17:53.8   129.07   129
14   Jack Kriekels              11   Denver East        18:02.8   126.07   126
15   Ryan Hoskins               11   Denver South       18:03.9   125.70   126
16   Evan Scara                 12   Denver South       18:04.4   125.53   126
17   Luke Walsdorf              11   Green Mountain     18:21.9   119.70   120
18   Kai Luna                   9    Denver East        18:22.3   119.57   120
19   Evan Morrison              10   Green Mountain     18:22.9   119.37   119
20   Charlie Kruger             11   Denver East        18:26.7   118.10   118
21   RJ Jones                   10   Golden             18:32.3   116.23   116
22   Estin Bunnell              11   Green Mountain     18:36.9   114.70   115
23   Sean Cortney               11   Denver South       18:37.2   114.60   115
24   Andrew Gaviria             10   Denver South       18:39.9   113.70   114
25   Bryan Shuler               12   Golden             18:40.9   113.37   113

Girls Results
1    Laura Romero               12   Denver East        18:56.0   109.33   109
2    Sara Wexler                11   Denver South       18:58.7   108.43   108
3    Julia Schor                12   Denver East        19:12.9   103.70   104
4    Lily Mourer                10   Golden             19:25.6   99.47    99
5    Meredith Overton           11   Golden             20:07.4   85.53    86
6    Jaydn Laster               10   Green Mountain     20:07.8   85.40    85
7    Anna Roush                 10   Denver South       20:09.0   85.00    85
8    Sienna Vuijsters           10   Golden             20:10.0   84.67    85
9    Olivia Ennis               11   Denver South       20:11.5   84.17    84
10   Maya Winfield              12   Denver East        20:12.5   83.83    84
11   Olivia Jaquette            10   Denver South       20:18.8   81.73    82
12   Grace McClung              11   Denver South       20:22.0   80.67    81
13   Brooke Tompkins            12   Green Mountain     20:25.2   79.60    80
14   Kylie Sisco                10   Golden             20:43.0   73.67    74
15   Brittany Stratton          11   Golden             20:43.5   73.50    74
16   Addison Wolden             10   Denver South       20:59.0   68.33    68
17   Charlotte Hoffman          10   Green Mountain     21:06.8   65.73    66
18   Annabel Filippini          11   Denver East        21:08.1   65.30    65
19   Emily Hoskins              10   Denver South       21:09.0   65.00    65
20   Elin Phillips              12   Golden             21:12.5   63.83    64
21   Maya Nussbaumer            12   Denver East        21:15.7   62.77    63
22   Sophia Shiroff             9    Denver East        21:20.0   61.33    61
23   Lily Bell                  10   Green Mountain     21:23.8   60.07    60
24   Lilia Scudamore            12   Denver East        21:27.9   58.70    59
25   Madeline Spragins          12   Green Mountain     21:40.8   54.40    54
26   Grace Metcalf              12   Green Mountain     21:43.5   53.50    54
27   Sarah Hoffer               12   Denver East        21:47.6   52.13    52
28   Bridget Golden             11   Green Mountain     21:49.3   51.57    52
29   Kerra Hendrickson          12   Denver East        22:06.7   45.77    46
30   Hannah Lane                10   Golden             22:09.8   44.73    45
31   Ellison Mucharsky-O'Boyle  11   Denver East        22:10.3   44.57    45
32   Novalie Christensen        9    Golden             22:16.9   42.37    42
33   Celia Frazier              12   Green Mountain     22:21.3   40.90    41
34   Lucy Noble                 9    Denver South       22:23.5   40.17    40
35   Natalie Rusin              10   Denver South       22:25.7   39.43    39
36   Harmony McMullin           12   Golden             22:26.5   39.17    39
37   Gemma Haller               11   Denver East        22:27.0   39.00    39

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

5th Annual Big Peach Mustang Stampede GA
 ... Sept 26, 2020 - Allatoona Creek Park - Acworth, Ga
 https://ga.milesplit.com/meets/389113-5th-annual-big-peach-mustang-stampede/results 

Boys Varsity Morning - Top Teams
1     Kamari Miller        12   Marietta             15:04.73   190.42   190 ***
3     Jared Fortenberry    10   Marietta             16:11.30   168.23   168
4     James May            11   Marietta             16:19.16   165.61   166
11    Cade Mayfield        11   Marietta             17:04.77   150.41   150
12    Joe Compton          12   Marietta             17:11.39   148.20   148
13    Jack Baltz           10   Marietta             17:14.12   147.29   147
18    Hines Doyle          10   Marietta             17:25.19   143.60   144

2     Edward Blaha         11   Pace Academy         15:59.22   172.26   172
5     George Blaha         11   Pace Academy         16:27.15   162.95   163
6     Grant Thompson       11   Pace Academy         16:34.49   160.50   161
9     Robert Houser        12   Pace Academy         16:54.41   153.86   154
16    Robert Mallis        11   Pace Academy         17:22.41   144.53   145
29    Sam Webb             12   Pace Academy         18:14.77   127.08   127
39    Sam Howe             11   Pace Academy         18:30.90   121.70   122

Boys Varsity Morning
1     Kamari Miller        12   Marietta             15:04.73   190.42   190 ***
2     Edward Blaha         11   Pace Academy         15:59.22   172.26   172
3     Jared Fortenberry    10   Marietta             16:11.30   168.23   168
4     James May            11   Marietta             16:19.16   165.61   166
5     George Blaha         11   Pace Academy         16:27.15   162.95   163
6     Grant Thompson       11   Pace Academy         16:34.49   160.50   161
7     Ryan McKee           11   Kennesaw Mountain    16:34.96   160.35   160
8     Gabriel Bowman       12   Allatoona HS         16:45.59   156.80   157
9     Robert Houser        12   Pace Academy         16:54.41   153.86   154
10    Riley Kerstine       12   Kennesaw Mountain    16:54.99   153.67   154
11    Cade Mayfield        11   Marietta             17:04.77   150.41   150
12    Joe Compton          12   Marietta             17:11.39   148.20   148
13    Jack Baltz           10   Marietta             17:14.12   147.29   147
14    Gabe Peacock         12   McIntosh             17:17.50   146.17   146
15    Tyler Jones          10   Woodland             17:18.26   145.91   146
16    Robert Mallis        11   Pace Academy         17:22.41   144.53   145
17    Brian Niswonger      11   Hillgrove            17:23.57   144.14   144
18    Hines Doyle          10   Marietta             17:25.19   143.60   144
19    McKinley Chappell    11   Woodland             17:30.41   141.86   142
20    Nino Madeo           11   Hillgrove            17:45.63   136.79   137
21    Lukas McCorkle       12   Allatoona HS         17:54.71   133.76   134
22    Drissten Mejia       12   McEachern            17:57.74   132.75   133
23    Austin Carmichael    12   McIntosh             17:59.45   132.18   132
24    Davis Windham        10   Allatoona HS         18:04.80   130.40   130
25    Patrick Bollwerk     12   Woodland             18:05.93   130.02   130
26    Gabriel Vincent      11   Kennesaw Mountain    18:07.07   129.64   130
27    Noah Yates           10   Hillgrove            18:09.83   128.72   129
28    Caleb Kreitner       10   McIntosh             18:10.84   128.39   128
29    Sam Webb             12   Pace Academy         18:14.77   127.08   127
30    John Forsyth         11   Woodland             18:18.05   125.98   126
31    Logan Magaw          12   Allatoona HS         18:19.77   125.41   125
32    Evan Sassenberger    12   Hillgrove            18:19.99   125.34   125
33    Landon Clisham       9    McIntosh             18:22.39   124.54   125
34    Drew Thayer          10   Woodland             18:22.90   124.37   124
35    Connor Migliore      10   Hillgrove            18:24.28   123.91   124
36    Beau Baker           10   Hillgrove            18:24.45   123.85   124
37    Kameron Chappell     10   Woodland             18:27.48   122.84   123
38    Isaac Hohl           11   Allatoona HS         18:27.96   122.68   123
39    Sam Howe             11   Pace Academy         18:30.90   121.70   122
40    Josh Musser          12   Wheeler              18:32.00   121.33   121
41    Kain Tanturri        9    Woodland             18:32.49   121.17   121
42    Greyson Coker        10   Allatoona HS         18:38.91   119.03   119
43    John Bunch           12   Wheeler              18:48.44   115.85   116
44    Grayson Smith        9    Allatoona HS         18:49.33   115.56   116
45    Luke Brunson         10   Kennesaw Mountain    18:53.02   114.33   114
46    Nick Keller          11   Kennesaw Mountain    18:57.75   112.75   113
47    Ethan Lindler        12   Kennesaw Mountain    19:00.05   111.98   112
48    Brenden McBride      10   McIntosh             19:01.78   111.41   111
49    Timi Omoteso         10   Kennesaw Mountain    19:12.60   107.80   108
50    Andrew Sinclair      10   Wheeler              19:22.96   104.35   104


Girls Varsity Morning
1     Rylee Evans          11   Woodland             19:18.03   107.99   108
2     Hannah Moore         12   McIntosh             19:29.28   104.24   104
3     Betsy Gordon         12   Marietta             19:35.98   102.01   102
4     Ava Brooks           11   Hillgrove            19:45.09   98.97    99
5     Lizzy Smith          11   Hillgrove            19:52.64   96.45    96
6     Reese Terza          10   Hillgrove            20:07.86   91.38    91
7     Laura Arenth         11   Pace Academy         20:11.95   90.02    90
8     Caroline Hood        9    Pace Academy         20:18.55   87.82    88
9     Macie Pfeuffer       12   Marietta             20:18.69   87.77    88
10    Paris Alsup          11   McIntosh             20:20.47   87.18    87
11    Emily McBride        12   McIntosh             20:20.74   87.09    87
12    Kelsey Grass         10   Allatoona HS         20:25.39   85.54    86
13    Finlay Mann          11   Marietta             20:27.10   84.97    85
14    Reese Connelly       12   Hillgrove            20:34.58   82.47    82
15    Hanna Vincent        12   Pace Academy         20:37.25   81.58    82
16    Abby Hohl            10   Allatoona HS         20:42.08   79.97    80
17    Mariana Bechtold     10   Allatoona HS         20:51.40   76.87    77
18    Gabriela Osornio     10   Hillgrove            20:56.28   75.24    75
19    Emily Heffron        11   Allatoona HS         21:02.40   73.20    73
20    Elizabeth Ellis      12   Hillgrove            21:05.44   72.19    72
21    Kate Jonas           11   Pace Academy         21:07.08   71.64    72
22    Abigail Curtin       10   Allatoona HS         21:16.08   68.64    69
23    Gabi Comsudes        9    Marietta             21:34.14   62.62    63
24    Nora Hart            9    Marietta             21:41.84   60.05    60
25    Laura Romig          12   Pace Academy         21:50.52   57.16    57
26    Izzy Delucca         11   Kennesaw Mountain    21:54.41   55.86    56
27    Carolina Hubbs       10   Allatoona HS         21:55.51   55.50    55
28    Noelle Sullivan      9    McIntosh             21:57.13   54.96    55
29    Brooklyn McVicker    9    Marietta             22:01.13   53.62    54
30    Meghan Flanagan      10   Hillgrove            22:06.77   51.74    52
31    Fiona Tetreault      12   McIntosh             22:12.50   49.83    50
32    Ella Gardenhire      9    Marietta             22:17.74   48.09    48
33    Virginia Miller      11   Wheeler              22:19.65   47.45    47
34    Marina Serra         11   McIntosh             22:20.46   47.18    47
35    Isabelle Day         12   Kennesaw Mountain    22:26.61   45.13    45
36    Madeline Abbott      9    McIntosh             22:33.97   42.68    43
37    Wells Howe           9    Pace Academy         22:35.90   42.03    42
38    Claire Tallman       11   Kennesaw Mountain    22:37.69   41.44    41
39    Olivia Berry         9    Woodland             22:38.15   41.28    41
40    Dani Shamoun         12   Allatoona HS         22:44.44   39.19    39
41    Erin Bollwerk        11   Woodland             22:46.40   38.53    39
42    Danielle Thayer      10   Woodland             22:46.70   38.43    38
43    Shahani Farmer       10   Kennesaw Mountain    22:47.03   38.32    38
44    Marlee Bowles        11   Woodland             22:51.75   36.75    37

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

ROYAL RUN - XC Invitational UT
 ... Sept 26, 2020 - Roy HS XC Course - Roy, UT
 https://ut.milesplit.com/meets/390851-royal-run-xc-invitational/results/703019/formatted 

Boys Varsity - Top Team
1    Evan Harris           12   Herriman        15:09.3   171.90   172
2    Noah Jenkins          10   Herriman        15:10.8   171.40   171
5    William Horne         10   Herriman        15:27.2   165.93   166
1    Luke Beckstrom        12   Herriman        15:48.3   158.90   159 -JV
18   Ashton Hofheins       12   Herriman        15:54.9   156.70   157
20   Carson Reading        12   Herriman        15:58.2   155.60   156
21   Tony Potter           12   Herriman        16:03.0   154.00   154
22   Sebastian Nielson     10   Herriman        16:05.5   153.17   153

Boys Varsity
1    Evan Harris           12   Herriman        15:09.3   171.90   172
2    Noah Jenkins          10   Herriman        15:10.8   171.40   171
3    Nicholas Murray       12   Layton          15:16.7   169.43   169
4    Luke Crossley         12   Roy             15:24.0   167.00   167
5    William Horne         10   Herriman        15:27.2   165.93   166
6    Andrew Sullivan       12   Wasatch         15:28.9   165.37   165
7    Andrew Harris         10   Weber           15:29.1   165.30   165
8    Peter Nielsen         12   Bear River      15:30.5   164.83   165
9    Grandin Olson         12   Salem Hills     15:34.3   163.57   164
10   Scottie Bushar        12   Pine View       15:41.4   161.20   161
11   Daniel Curtis         12   Bear River      15:43.4   160.53   161
12   Owen Pollard          11   Northridge      15:43.9   160.37   160
13   Mason Froerer         12   Weber           15:48.5   158.83   159
14   Noah Horne            11   Syracuse        15:50.2   158.27   158
15   Andrew Wadley         11   Viewmont        15:53.7   157.10   157
16   Simon Petersen        10   Fremont         15:54.2   156.93   157
17   Isaac Simmons         12   Weber           15:54.7   156.77   157
18   Ashton Hofheins       12   Herriman        15:54.9   156.70   157
19   Mitchell Johnson      12   Roy             15:55.4   156.53   157
20   Carson Reading        12   Herriman        15:58.2   155.60   156
21   Tony Potter           12   Herriman        16:03.0   154.00   154
22   Sebastian Nielson     10   Herriman        16:05.5   153.17   153
23   Peter Young           12   Bingham         16:07.1   152.63   153
24   David Endicott        12   Roy             16:07.5   152.50   153
25   Trey Despain          10   Pine View       16:08.8   152.07   152
26   Jason Lunt            12   Pine View       16:12.6   150.80   151
27   Boston Horspool       12   Pine View       16:16.0   149.67   150
28   Kaden Dunn            11   Weber           16:17.7   149.10   149
29   Bailey Smith          12   Salem Hills     16:18.0   149.00   149
30   Noam Garaway          12   Northridge      16:18.8   148.73   149
31   Gabriel Wilson        12   Bear River      16:19.5   148.50   149
32   Trevor Hardy          10   Wasatch         16:20.2   148.27   148
33   Luke Stowers          11   Weber           16:21.0   148.00   148
34   Kamden Lloyd          12   Clearfield      16:23.4   147.20   147
35   Lucas Simmons         12   Weber           16:23.6   147.13   147
36   Will Luoma            10   Northridge      16:24.3   146.90   147
37   Asher Bowen           10   Fremont         16:25.6   146.47   146
38   Kenny Olsen           10   Pine View       16:29.7   145.10   145
39   Ammon Frost           12   Northridge      16:30.4   144.87   145
40   Jaxon Jones           12   Roy             16:30.9   144.70   145
41   Phillip Gallegos      11   Bear River      16:32.0   144.33   144
42   Sam Hedges            11   Weber           16:32.9   144.03   144
43   Carson Guymon         11   Wasatch         16:33.0   144.00   144
44   Corbin Andersen       12   Northridge      16:34.8   143.40   143
45   Gabe Holt             11   Pine View       16:38.9   142.03   142
46   Bryan Richardson      9    Pine View       16:39.8   141.73   142
47   Hunter Lomax          12   Layton          16:40.1   141.63   142
48   Miles Hislop          11   Roy             16:40.5   141.50   142
49   Corbin Broadhead      12   Wasatch         16:42.4   140.87   141
50   Connor Smedley        10   Fremont         16:42.7   140.77   141
51   Lane Lindstrom        11   Salem Hills     16:43.0   140.67   141
52   Taven Butler          12   Fremont         16:43.4   140.53   141
53   Isaac Allred          11   Maeser Prep     16:43.8   140.40   140
54   Isaac Greding         11   Northridge      16:45.6   139.80   140
55   Kaleb Hadfield        12   Clearfield      16:46.6   139.47   139
56   Matthew Spotten       11   Bear River      16:47.4   139.20   139
57   Michael Pearce        12   Northridge      16:49.8   138.40   138
58   Keyjun Hale           12   Bear River      16:52.3   137.57   138
59   Logan Drake           12   Syracuse        16:55.4   136.53   137
60   Jack Lee              10   Salem Hills     16:56.3   136.23   136
61   Dallin Hacking        12   Syracuse        16:58.1   135.63   136
62   Dallen James          11   Clearfield      17:00.3   134.90   135
63   Jeff Qualls           10   Syracuse        17:00.9   134.70   135
64   Trenton Tasker        12   Salem Hills     17:02.0   134.33   134
65   Collin Black          11   Layton          17:03.0   134.00   134
66   Zack Goode            11   Wasatch         17:03.3   133.90   134
67   Ethan Huntsman        12   Wasatch         17:03.7   133.77   134
68   Todd Handy            11   Clearfield      17:05.2   133.27   133
69   Grant Minchey         11   Layton          17:06.2   132.93   133
70   Keegan Miller         11   Roy             17:07.3   132.57   133
71   Jaron Higgs           11   Clearfield      17:09.5   131.83   132
72   Michael Sumsion       11   Bingham         17:10.4   131.53   132
73   Cody Hone                  Bingham         17:11.5   131.17   131
74   Colson Arbuckle            Viewmont        17:12.2   130.93   131
75   Aidan Horstmann            Fremont         17:12.9   130.70   131
76   Max Koch              12   Layton          17:13.5   130.50   131
77   Miles Miller          11   Bingham         17:14.2   130.27   130
78   Braden Tolman              Fremont         17:14.5   130.17   130
79   Josh Osterhout        11   Fremont         17:16.9   129.37   129
80   Ian Ackermann         11   Alta            17:17.1   129.30   129

Boys Other
1    Luke Beckstrom        12   Herriman        15:48.3   158.90   159
2    Luke Briggs           10   Herriman        16:23.0   147.33   147
1    Spencer Havey         10   Weber           16:35.3   143.23   143
2    Eastin Mccotter       11   Wasatch         16:36.9   142.70   143
3    Bentley Bushar        11   Pine View       16:41.4   141.20   141
3    Christian Spencer     11   Wasatch         16:45.8   139.73   140
4    Gabe Huntsman         12   Weber           16:49.5   138.50   139
5    Tytan Slater          10   Weber           16:50.5   138.17   138
1    Nathan Wardle         9    Herriman        16:53.0   137.33   137


Girls Varsity - Top Teams
2    Emma Thornley         12   Layton          17:19.7   127.43   127
4    Hailey Low            10   Layton          17:46.9   118.37   118
10   Lauren Thornley       11   Layton          18:12.3   109.90   110
24   Emily Ormsby          10   Layton          18:40.6   100.47   100
26   Makenna Dummer        12   Layton          18:44.3   99.23    99
27   Lucy Huller           10   Layton          18:46.1   98.63    99
29   Kathryn Oliphant      12   Layton          18:48.6   97.80    98

1    Addi Bruening         11   Herriman        17:19.5   127.50   128
8    Audrey Hale           10   Herriman        17:55.8   115.40   115
16   Maggie Featherstone   10   Herriman        18:23.6   106.13   106
25   Natalie French        12   Herriman        18:41.9   100.03   100
28   Brooklyn Smith        12   Herriman        18:48.0   98.00    98
36   Becca Romney          12   Herriman        19:15.8   88.73    89
50   Morgan Hatch          11   Herriman        19:44.7   79.10    79

7    Adri Baker            10   Pine View       17:54.0   116.00   116
14   Alli Baker            12   Pine View       18:20.5   107.17   107
15   Brooklyn Hill         10   Pine View       18:21.1   106.97   107
17   Brinley Peterson      11   Pine View       18:28.6   104.47   104
35   Pyper Holt            12   Pine View       19:14.8   89.07    89
1    Kyanne Klein          11   Pine View       19:26.7   85.10    85
45   Kennis Borrowman      11   Pine View       19:34.2   82.60    83
2    Jenna Boyer           12   Pine View       19:47.1   78.30    78

Girls Varsity
1    Addi Bruening         11   Herriman        17:19.5   127.50   128
2    Emma Thornley         12   Layton          17:19.7   127.43   127
3    Oakley Olson          12   Morgan          17:33.3   122.90   123
4    Hailey Low            10   Layton          17:46.9   118.37   118
5    Natalie Swain         10   Bingham         17:51.5   116.83   117
6    Lily Neff             10   Syracuse        17:51.9   116.70   117
7    Adri Baker            10   Pine View       17:54.0   116.00   116
8    Audrey Hale           10   Herriman        17:55.8   115.40   115
9    Loryn Brimhall        12   Roy             17:58.0   114.67   115
10   Lauren Thornley       11   Layton          18:12.3   109.90   110
11   Madison White         12   Bear River      18:16.9   108.37   108
12   Addison Dalton        11   Fremont         18:18.0   108.00   108
13   Abbie Randall         12   Wasatch         18:18.5   107.83   108
14   Alli Baker            12   Pine View       18:20.5   107.17   107
15   Brooklyn Hill         10   Pine View       18:21.1   106.97   107
16   Maggie Featherstone   10   Herriman        18:23.6   106.13   106
17   Brinley Peterson      11   Pine View       18:28.6   104.47   104
18   Amelia Hunter         12   Salem Hills     18:28.9   104.37   104
19   Allison Munck         10   Wasatch         18:29.4   104.20   104
20   Elizabeth Zwahlen     12   North Summit    18:30.2   103.93   104
21   Lucy Groberg          11   Salem Hills     18:30.5   103.83   104
22   Charley Sargent       9    North Summit    18:38.2   101.27   101
23   Abby Sorensen         12   Bingham         18:40.1   100.63   101
24   Emily Ormsby          10   Layton          18:40.6   100.47   100
25   Natalie French        12   Herriman        18:41.9   100.03   100
26   Makenna Dummer        12   Layton          18:44.3   99.23    99
27   Lucy Huller           10   Layton          18:46.1   98.63    99
28   Brooklyn Smith        12   Herriman        18:48.0   98.00    98
29   Kathryn Oliphant      12   Layton          18:48.6   97.80    98
30   Hallie Morris         12   Fremont         18:51.7   96.77    97
31   Erica Maestas         12   Salem Hills     18:55.5   95.50    96
32   Brie Ericksen         11   Salem Hills     19:01.9   93.37    93
33   Natalie Behmer        12   Northridge      19:02.1   93.30    93
34   Danielle Krull        12   Wasatch         19:10.3   90.57    91
35   Pyper Holt            12   Pine View       19:14.8   89.07    89
36   Becca Romney          12   Herriman        19:15.8   88.73    89
37   Courtney Giebel       11   Weber           19:16.0   88.67    89
38   Christine Doman       11   Weber           19:20.5   87.17    87
39   Raygen Ivins          12   Fremont         19:21.7   86.77    87
40   Maren Koldewyn        12   Northridge      19:22.0   86.67    87
41   Anna Behmer           11   Northridge      19:26.1   85.30    85
42   Meg Poll              12   Syracuse        19:27.2   84.93    85
43   Brynn Ress            10   Viewmont        19:31.4   83.53    84
44   Hallie Noorda         12   Roy             19:32.3   83.23    83
45   Kennis Borrowman      11   Pine View       19:34.2   82.60    83
46   Lillie Randall        10   Wasatch         19:36.9   81.70    82
47   Shylee Kofoed         11   Bear River      19:37.5   81.50    82
48   Tesha Krull           9    Wasatch         19:39.7   80.77    81
49   Jaycee Dunyon         11   Weber           19:40.8   80.40    80
50   Morgan Hatch          11   Herriman        19:44.7   79.10    79
51   Naomi Tomlinson       11   Bear River      19:46.9   78.37    78
52   Samantha Olson        12   Fremont         19:49.7   77.43    77
53   Elisabeth Hill        10   Northridge      19:51.6   76.80    77
54   Maddie Wojtech        11   Northridge      19:52.1   76.63    77
55   Emily Sargent         12   Northridge      20:00.0   74.00    74
56   Avery Benson          10   Bingham         20:01.3   73.57    74
57   Emma Ward             12   Pine View       20:02.8   73.07    73
58   Lillian Brown         10   Fremont         20:03.1   72.97    73
59   Gabrielle Christen    12   Fremont         20:03.3   72.90    73
60   Benttlee Stander      10   Roy             20:08.8   71.07    71
61   Hope Miller           12   Bingham         20:13.0   69.67    70
62   Ashley Watson         11   Weber           20:15.9   68.70    69
63   Taylor Becker         12   Weber           20:17.5   68.17    68
64   Naomi Egnew           9    Viewmont        20:20.2   67.27    67
65   Kathryn Terry         10   Fremont         20:23.8   66.07    66
66   Lauren Mangum         11   Weber           20:25.7   65.43    65
67   Maleah Creager        11   Weber           20:25.9   65.37    65
68   Taylor Colston        9    Clearfield      20:27.1   64.97    65
69   Lexie Christiansen    10   Salem Hills     20:30.4   63.87    64
70   Emily Balls           9    Salem Hills     20:31.4   63.53    64
71   Daniela Zwahlen       10   North Summit    20:31.7   63.43    63
72   Sadie Schenk          12   Roy             20:41.0   60.33    60
73   Kilia Brawand         12   Bingham         20:43.5   59.50    60
74   Morgan Nelson         11   Bingham         20:45.9   58.70    59
75   Tally Humble               Roy             20:46.6   58.47    58
76   Autum Hogan           11   Syracuse        20:49.7   57.43    57
77   Sarah Schumann        9    Alta            20:53.4   56.20    56
78   Lindsay Goold         12   Salem Hills     20:56.8   55.07    55
79   Ashley Creager        11   Roy             20:59.8   54.07    54
80   Abigail Krull         10   Wasatch         21:00.5   53.83    54
81   Rebecca Curtis        9    Bear River      21:08.2   51.27    51
82   Bethany Esplin        11   Bingham         21:10.2   50.60    51
83   Quincey Wadley             Viewmont        21:18.0   48.00    48
84   Berkeley Hamaker           Viewmont        21:35.0   42.33    42
85   Sarah Winters         12   North Summit    21:37.6   41.47    41

Girls Other
1    Kyanne Klein          11   Pine View       19:26.7   85.10    85
2    Jenna Boyer           12   Pine View       19:47.1   78.30    78
2    Kali Woolf            10   Herriman        19:49.8   77.40    77
3    Gabriel McDaniel      10   Salem Hills     20:00.6   73.80    74
1    Kate Jones            9    Pine View       19:52.7   76.43    76
2    Katie Finch           9    Pine View       19:57.2   74.93    75

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Digger Invitational UT
 ... Sept 26, 2020 - Jordon High School - Sandy, UT
 https://ut.milesplit.com/meets/397606-digger-invitational/results/703024/formatted 

Boys Varsity
1    Anthony Davies        12   Hillcrest        15:49.0   178.67   179
2    Jacob Jeffery         10   Jordan           16:19.0   168.67   169
3    Adam Kohlmann         11   Brighton         16:38.0   162.33   162
4    Nathan Burnett        12   Brighton         16:50.0   158.33   158
5    Zealand Riser         11   Copper Hills     17:13.0   150.67   151
6    Samuel Lindsay        12   Jordan           17:27.0   146.00   146
7    Kason Palmer          11   Copper Hills     17:27.0   146.00   146
8    Joshua Behunin        12   Brighton         17:28.0   145.67   146
9    Lincoln Holladay      11   West Jordan      17:28.0   145.67   146
10   Kaden Negrete         11   Copper Hills     17:32.0   144.33   144
11   Michael Ballard       10   Copper Hills     17:33.0   144.00   144
12   Charles Hooper        11   Hillcrest        17:34.0   143.67   144
13   Jordan Barrus         12   Jordan           17:35.0   143.33   143
14   Joe Henry             12   West Jordan      17:35.0   143.33   143
15   Isaac Rollins         12   Copper Hills     17:39.0   142.00   142
16   Jacob Ferre           11   West Jordan      17:47.0   139.33   139
17   Ethan Colton          12   Copper Hills     17:49.0   138.67   139
18   Jace Danielson        12   Copper Hills     17:49.0   138.67   139
19   Brock Norseth         10   Brighton         17:50.0   138.33   138
20   Tyger Goldfine        10   Jordan           17:51.0   138.00   138
21   Braden Smith          10   Copper Hills     17:53.0   137.33   137
22   Alex Eberhardt        10   Brighton         18:01.0   134.67   135
23   Matthew Prestwich     12   Murray           18:01.0   134.67   135
24   Kaden Parkin          11   Jordan           18:09.0   132.00   132
25   Ryan Buhler           12   Taylorsville     18:15.0   130.00   130
26   Tekehu Munanui        9    Copper Hills     18:18.0   129.00   129
27   Zackary Steed         11   Hillcrest        18:18.0   129.00   129
28   Kyle Berkson          9    Olympus          18:27.0   126.00   126
29   Derek A Croft         11   Hillcrest        18:27.0   126.00   126
30   Milo Headden          12   Olympus          18:27.0   126.00   126
31   Sam Timmerman         10   Hillcrest        18:28.0   125.67   126
32   Trevor Sperry         10   Olympus          18:29.0   125.33   125
33   Greg Canals           12   Hillcrest        18:31.0   124.67   125
34   Harrison Steen        12   Brighton         18:34.0   123.67   124
35   Isaac Morrison        10   Jordan           18:34.0   123.67   124

Girls Varsity
1    Hailey Kidd           12   Copper Hills     18:48.0   118.00   118
2    Caroline Rupper       11   Brighton         19:06.0   112.00   112
3    Jocelyn Summers       12   Brighton         19:18.0   108.00   108
4    Whitley Kidd          9    Copper Hills     19:38.0   101.33   101
5    Kenzy Thomson         11   West Jordan      19:44.0   99.33    99
6    Lia Bell Selander     10   Brighton         19:45.0   99.00    99
7    Emma Young            10   Brighton         20:37.0   81.67    82
8    Sarah Seamons         9    Jordan           20:39.0   81.00    81
9    Savannah Davies       9    Copper Hills     20:51.0   77.00    77
10   Riley Taylor          10   Copper Hills     21:02.0   73.33    73
11   Sami Eberhardt        12   Brighton         21:07.0   71.67    72
12   Anna Fotheringham     9    West Jordan      21:08.0   71.33    71
13   Christi Bastidas      9    West Jordan      21:15.0   69.00    69
14   Andilusia Manwaring   9    Copper Hills     21:31.0   63.67    64
15   Megan Liddiard        12   Hillcrest        21:35.0   62.33    62
16   Kaitlin Johnson       10   Copper Hills     21:36.0   62.00    62
17   Emmalee Jacob         12   Copper Hills     21:39.0   61.00    61
18   Katera Stosich        12   West Jordan      21:49.0   57.67    58
19   Anna Ames             9    Hillcrest        21:50.0   57.33    57
20   Megan Ballard         12   West Jordan      21:50.0   57.33    57
21   Olivia Christensen    10   Brighton         21:53.0   56.33    56
22   Grace Emett           12   Copper Hills     22:03.0   53.00    53
23   Ellie Taylor          9    Copper Hills     22:18.0   48.00    48
24   Lucy Lovell           12   Jordan           22:24.0   46.00    46
25   Nicole Schreiber      11   Jordan           22:31.0   43.67    44

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Desert Daylight AZ
 ... Sept 25, 2020 - Mansel Carter Oasis Park - Queen Creek, AZ
 https://az.milesplit.com/meets/397195-desert-daylight/results/702028/formatted 

Boys Seniors
1     Dayton Carlson             12   Casteel                  15:45.85   173.72   174
2     Austin Hutchings           12   Perry                    16:33.38   157.87   158
3     Connor Ybarra              12   Centennial               16:34.37   157.54   158
4     Wyatt Hanson               12   Desert Vista             16:36.85   156.72   157
5     Hayden Gelder              12   Basha                    16:37.43   156.52   157
6     James Kinney               12   Perry                    16:39.36   155.88   156
7     Kaleb Ross                 12   Chandler                 16:55.64   150.45   150
8     Tomas Soqui                12   Chandler                 17:06.62   146.79   147
9     Kaden Vetsch               12   Casteel                  17:08.50   146.17   146
10    Connor King                12   Basha                    17:15.72   143.76   144
11    Carter Lewis               12   Hamilton                 17:19.12   142.63   143
12    Jacob Cardon               12   Desert Vista             17:24.48   140.84   141
13    Caydn Baldwin              12   Basha                    17:30.12   138.96   139
14    Jacob Hullings             12   Casteel                  17:31.45   138.52   139
15    Cade Russo                 12   Hamilton                 17:32.62   138.13   138
16    Noah Patch                 12   Desert Vista             17:33.88   137.71   138
17    Caleb Yaso                 12   Desert Vista             17:34.67   137.44   137
18    Joesph Meagher             12   Casteel                  17:48.02   132.99   133
19    Logan Brethaur             12   Desert Mountain          17:49.88   132.37   132
20    Joshua Mickey              12   Hamilton                 17:51.51   131.83   132

Boys Juniors
1     DQ                         --   ---                      ---        ---      ---
2     DQ                         --   ---                      ---        ---      ---
3     Sean Flynn                 11   Perry                    16:44.91   154.03   154
4     Noah Plaza                 11   Williams Field           16:51.64   151.79   152
5     Logan Kerr                 11   Desert Mountain          17:07.71   146.43   146
6     Matthew Camp               11   Perry                    17:23.07   141.31   141
7     Johnathan Estrada          11   Desert Vista             17:33.12   137.96   138
8     Braydon Lundgren           11   Basha                    17:33.16   137.95   138
9     Caden Edgerton             11   American Leadership Acad 17:34.30   137.57   138
10    Brett Becicka              11   Desert Mountain          17:42.95   134.68   135
11    Kenneth Hernandez          11   Vista Grande             17:51.44   131.85   132
12    Andrew Colbourne           11   Casteel                  17:55.85   130.38   130

Boys Sophomores
1     Logan Oachs                10   Basha                    16:49.66   152.45   152
2     Isaiah Fastrup             10   Centennial               17:02.39   148.20   148
3     Tristen Coyle              10   Centennial               17:05.62   147.13   147
4     Jacob Slater               10   Hamilton                 17:11.46   145.18   145
5     Tyler Tisinger             10   Corona del Sol           17:58.31   129.56   130
6     Grant Murad                10   Corona del Sol           18:02.47   128.18   128
7     Diego Frausto              10   Corona del Sol           18:05.85   127.05   127
8     Brady Mccaskill            10   Desert Mountain          18:06.04   126.99   127
9     Daniel Walker              10   Williams Field           18:09.43   125.86   126
10    Andrew Mickey              10   Hamilton                 18:14.73   124.09   124

Boys Freshmen
1     Anthony Padilla            9    Centennial               17:09.53   145.82   146
2     Myles Floyd                9    Pusch Ridge Christian Ac 17:16.35   143.55   144
3     Zackary Wiesner            9    Corona del Sol           18:44.23   114.26   114
4     Aaron Martin               9    Desert Vista             18:54.45   110.85   111
5     Kaden Evans                9    Desert Vista             19:01.51   108.50   108


Girls Open Race
1     Julia David-smith          12   Issaquah                 17:01.91   149.36   149 ***

Girls Juniors
1     Taylor Lovell              11   Perry                    18:15.21   124.93   125
2     Rujuta Sane                11   Hamilton                 18:15.82   124.73   125
3     Jadyn Herron-Jonap         11   Casteel                  19:16.03   104.66   105
4     Kaylin Lacher              11   Desert Mountain          19:26.04   101.32   101
5     Sidni Stevens              11   Perry                    20:21.77   82.74    83
6     Sydnee Elliott             11   Casteel                  21:02.16   69.28    69
7     Alyssa Lewis               11   Chandler                 21:12.33   65.89    66
8     Kate Renwick               11   Williams Field           21:12.95   65.68    66
9     Ashley Lutes               11   Corona del Sol           21:19.78   63.41    63
10    Haley Lakin                11   Williams Field           21:29.58   60.14    60
11    Ashlinn Aguayo             11   Corona del Sol           21:39.54   56.82    57
12    Ava Potts                  11   Chandler                 21:56.41   51.20    51
13    Madelyn Mykytiuk           11   Desert Mountain          21:59.18   50.27    50
14    Morgan Rhorer                   Desert Mountain          22:07.63   47.46    47
15    Isabelle Hogan             11   Desert Mountain          22:23.37   42.21    42

Girls Sophomores
1     Evelynne Carr              10   American Leadership Acad 18:42.15   115.95   116
2     Kamrie Johnson             10   Queen Creek              20:55.64   71.45    71
3     Lauren Kazaroff            10   Chandler                 21:20.92   63.03    63
4     Kimberly Musgrave          10   Corona del Sol           21:33.29   58.90    59
5     Teagan Fears               10   American Leadership Acad 21:47.72   54.09    54
6     Isabella Schaller          10   Perry                    21:51.58   52.81    53
7     Jessica Varney             10   American Leadership Acad 22:01.38   49.54    50
8     Carly Ybarra               10   Centennial               22:01.93   49.36    49
9     Reagan Nolde               10   Basha                    22:31.81   39.40    39
10    Sage Patzer                10   Hamilton                 22:41.37   36.21    36

Girls Seniors
1     Kylie Miller               12   Perry                    18:54.96   111.68   112
2     Anna Haralson              12   Hamilton                 18:58.77   110.41   110
3     Sophia Hackett             12   Chandler                 19:11.01   106.33   106
4     Kennedy Nolde              12   Perry                    19:52.95   92.35    92
5     Kate Miller                12   Perry                    20:10.68   86.44    86
6     Ashley Brewer              12   American Leadership Acad 20:14.22   85.26    85
7     Rylee Engelken             12   Perry                    20:29.76   80.08    80
8     Arleanna Arreola Palomar   12   Westwood                 20:32.87   79.04    79
9     Dalee Higgins              12   Corona del Sol           20:33.33   78.89    79
10    Connie Escobar             12   Hamilton                 20:35.28   78.24    78
11    Mckenzie Fears             12   American Leadership Acad 20:42.20   75.93    76
12    MaKena Thornton            12   Hamilton                 20:46.07   74.64    75
13    Sarah Plant                12   Chandler                 20:54.91   71.70    72
14    Taylor Vance               12   Hamilton                 21:03.25   68.92    69
15    Peyton Burnside            12   Corona del Sol           21:06.61   67.80    68
16    Melia Hecht                12   Casteel                  21:28.50   60.50    61
17    Leah Andersen              12   Perry                    21:34.71   58.43    58
18    Emma Garnand               12   Pusch Ridge Christian Ac 21:47.63   54.12    54
19    Elise Short                12   Desert Mountain          21:51.28   52.91    53
20    Cynthia Chaparro-b         12   Vista Grande             22:04.15   48.62    49
21    Hannah Garcia              12   Desert Vista             22:09.07   46.98    47
22    Parker Yazzie-umberger     12   Perry                    22:18.83   43.72    44
23    Brooke Stradling           12   Queen Creek              22:20.34   43.22    43
24    Teadora Zawilak            12   Corona del Sol           22:24.22   41.93    42
25    Divine Ibarra              12   Vista Grande             22:37.25   37.58    38

Girls Freshmen
1     Kyah Zurek                 9    Casteel                  19:11.80   106.07   106
2     Sara Jones                 9    Perry                    19:24.38   101.87   102
3     Sophia Noriega             9    Chandler                 19:39.85   96.72    97
4     Natalia Medina             9    Casteel                  19:57.43   90.86    91
5     Haley Wilkinson            9    Desert Mountain          20:23.19   82.27    82
6     Talya Workman              9    American Leadership Acad 20:33.03   78.99    79
7     Angelina Hickey            9    Corona del Sol           20:54.63   71.79    72
8     Rylee Hatcher              9    Perry                    21:38.04   57.32    57
9     Paige Davies-Boerner       9    Corona del Sol           22:56.14   31.29    31
10    Celedonia Jensen           9    Casteel                  23:15.21   24.93    25

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Shenandoah Valley Cross Country League - Race 1 - 5k (A Real XC)
 ... Sept 25, 2020 - Kernstown Battlefield XC Course - Winchester, VA
 https://va.milesplit.com/meets/392274-shenandoah-valley-cross-country-league-race-1-5k-a-real-xc/results/702952/formatted 

Boys Run
2     Larry Josh Edwards         11   WV Flyers                 15:00.31   183.90   184 *
3     Nathan Atchue              10   Unattached VA             15:24.11   175.96   176
6     Rocco DeVincent            11   WV Flyers                 15:44.31   169.23   169
9     George Alexander           12   Unattached VA             15:52.71   166.43   166
11    Matthew Scheneberg         11   Unattached VA             15:59.01   164.33   164
12    Jacob Mavretic                  Unattached VA             16:06.31   161.90   162
13    Nathaniel Woshner          11   Unattached VA             16:11.71   160.10   160
18    Chris White                12   Unattached VA             16:29.61   154.13   154
19    Noah Wollersheim                Unattached VA             16:35.91   152.03   152
23    Nate Perry                 11   Fairfax Christian School  16:49.31   147.56   148
24    Jordan Thomas              12   WV Flyers                 16:50.31   147.23   147
25    Ryan Blohm                 10   WV Flyers                 16:51.81   146.73   147
26    Johnny Lowry               11   Unattached VA             16:52.41   146.53   147
28    TaKaleb Turner             12   WV Flyers                 17:02.81   143.06   143
30    Samuel Rodman              12   Eagle Nation              17:11.61   140.13   140
31    Alexander Ryan             11   Unattached VA             17:15.41   138.86   139
32    Peter Paccassi             10   Unattached VA             17:26.11   135.30   135
37    Finn McGreevy              11   Unattached VA             17:44.51   129.16   129
38    Ethan Bowman               10   Unattached VA             17:46.71   128.43   128
41    James Burdock              12   Unattached VA             17:50.61   127.13   127
42    Brandon Baumgartner        11   Unattached VA             17:53.71   126.10   126
43    Emil Stanford              9    Unattached VA             17:56.91   125.03   125
47    Atticus Fair               9    Fairfax Christian School  18:02.61   123.13   123
48    John Grant                 12   Fairfax Christian School  18:03.71   122.76   123
51    Ben Freilich               10   Unattached VA             18:17.81   118.06   118
53    Nick Riley                 10   Unattached VA             18:19.62   117.46   117
55    Landon Burdock             9    Unattached VA             18:23.51   116.16   116
56    Clayton Rankin             10   Unattached VA             18:23.81   116.06   116
57    Mitchell Palmer            11   Unattached VA             18:24.91   115.70   116

Girls Run
8     Madison Murphy             10   Unattached VA             18:27.01   116.00   116
64    Lauren Beatty              11   Unattached VA             18:35.92   113.03   113
67    Kylie Cooper               11   Unattached VA             18:45.42   109.86   110
71    Caroline Kirby             12   University High           19:07.92   102.36   102
74    Mia Murray                 9    Unattached VA             19:16.92   99.36    99
80    Isabella Newman            11   Unattached VA             19:21.22   97.93    98
81    Tea Geary                  10   Unattached VA             19:21.52   97.83    98
88    Molly Robinson             12   Unattached VA             19:46.22   89.59    90
89    Eva Winston                10   Unattached VA             19:46.92   89.36    89
92    Kaley Tanner               9    Unattached VA             19:55.92   86.36    86
101   Rachel Weghorst            12   Unattached VA             20:19.32   78.56    79
106   Ava Bordner                10   Unattached VA             20:31.72   74.43    74
110   Nicole Ranney              10   Unattached VA             20:45.82   69.73    70
111   Whitley Doyon              12   Unattached VA             20:46.12   69.63    70
116   Kiki Wine                  10   Unattached VA             21:00.02   64.99    65
122   Abby Gray                  11   Unattached VA             21:20.22   58.26    58
123   Emma Ahrens                10   Unattached VA             21:21.72   57.76    58
127   Haley Kramer               9    Unattached VA             21:28.72   55.43    55
128   Amber Riley                9    Unattached VA             21:30.32   54.89    55
138   Isabella Hardaway          10   Unattached VA             21:53.92   47.03    47
142   Madeline Lotts             12   Unattached VA             22:04.02   43.66    44
148   Kayla Lopez                10   Eagle Nation              22:20.52   38.16    38
151   Emily Fisher               10   Unattached VA             22:38.92   32.03    32

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Conference Indiana Championships IN
 ... Sep 19, 2020 - Ceraland - Columbus, IN
 https://in.milesplit.com/meets/394936-conference-indiana-championships/results/700426/formatted 

Boys Varsity - Top Team
1     Reese Kilbarger-stumpff  11   Columbus North           15:33.5   174.83   175
3     Andy Stohr               12   Columbus North           15:39.4   172.87   173
5     Austin Pulkowski         12   Columbus North           15:50.2   169.27   169
6     Evan Carr                11   Columbus North           15:53.4   168.20   168
7     Collin Pruitt            12   Columbus North           15:55.9   167.37   167
12    Sam Hobbeheydar          10   Columbus North           16:20.5   159.17   159
18    Kellen Hottell           10   Columbus North           16:26.7   157.10   157
21    Clayton Guthrie          10   Columbus North           16:28.3   156.57   157
24    William Russell          10   Columbus North           16:43.5   151.50   152
25    Carson Kleinhelter       12   Columbus North           16:44.3   151.23   151
27    William Kiel             11   Columbus North           16:49.5   149.50   150

Boys Varsity
1     Reese Kilbarger-stumpff  11   Columbus North           15:33.5   174.83   175
2     Nolan Bailey             11   Bloomington North        15:38.2   173.27   173
3     Andy Stohr               12   Columbus North           15:39.4   172.87   173
4     Matt Gambill             11   Terre Haute South Vigo   15:42.1   171.97   172
5     Austin Pulkowski         12   Columbus North           15:50.2   169.27   169
6     Evan Carr                11   Columbus North           15:53.4   168.20   168
7     Collin Pruitt            12   Columbus North           15:55.9   167.37   167
8     Kyle Clark               10   Bloomington North        16:05.2   164.27   164
9     Cael Light               12   Terre Haute South Vigo   16:16.5   160.50   161
10    Zander West              11   Bloomington South        16:18.5   159.83   160
11    John Asplund             12   Bloomington South        16:20.4   159.20   159
12    Sam Hobbeheydar          10   Columbus North           16:20.5   159.17   159
13    Dylan Zeck               10   Terre Haute North Vigo   16:21.2   158.93   159
14    Ian Gadberry             12   Terre Haute North Vigo   16:22.4   158.53   159
15    Ryan Rheam               9    Bloomington South        16:23.0   158.33   158
16    Quincy Slaper            11   Bloomington North        16:24.7   157.77   158
17    Anthony Adams            12   Terre Haute North Vigo   16:26.4   157.20   157
18    Kellen Hottell           10   Columbus North           16:26.7   157.10   157
19    Jack Gildea              10   Bloomington South        16:26.8   157.07   157
20    Chris Herrera            11   Bloomington North        16:27.9   156.70   157
21    Clayton Guthrie          10   Columbus North           16:28.3   156.57   157
22    Nolan White              11   Terre Haute North Vigo   16:32.4   155.20   155
23    Neal Alderson            12   Bloomington South        16:40.5   152.50   153
24    William Russell          10   Columbus North           16:43.5   151.50   152
25    Carson Kleinhelter       12   Columbus North           16:44.3   151.23   151
26    Nicholas Frank           12   Southport                16:45.4   150.87   151
27    William Kiel             11   Columbus North           16:49.5   149.50   150
28    Luke Kidd                12   Bloomington South        16:52.0   148.67   149
29    Ethan Aidoo              9    Terre Haute South Vigo   16:52.3   148.57   149
30    Bryan Martinez           12   Southport                16:54.7   147.77   148
31    Jack Nelson              11   Bloomington North        16:57.0   147.00   147
32    Reid Hubbard             11   Bloomington South        17:00.7   145.77   146
33    John Rushton             11   Bloomington North        17:02.3   145.23   145
34    Sam Plumer               12   Bloomington South        17:03.8   144.73   145
35    Dante Valentino          11   Bloomington South        17:04.6   144.47   144
36    John Merritt             10   Columbus North           17:09.7   142.77   143
37    Hayden McCarty           12   Terre Haute North Vigo   17:14.3   141.23   141
38    Joe Zinkan               9    Bloomington South        17:18.9   139.70   140
39    Patrick O'Connor         12   Terre Haute North Vigo   17:20.6   139.13   139
40    Eli Norrick              11   Bloomington North        17:21.6   138.80   139
41    Carter Howell            10   Columbus North           17:25.1   137.63   138
42    Eric Haworth             11   Terre Haute South Vigo   17:29.8   136.07   136
43    Jake Keller              10   Bloomington South        17:29.9   136.03   136
44    Hunter Tabor             9    Bloomington South        17:30.7   135.77   136
45    Marco Avila              9    Columbus North           17:30.7   135.77   136
46    Adler Larson             10   Columbus North           17:32.1   135.30   135
47    Akot Tong                9    Columbus North           17:33.2   134.93   135
48    Mason Cranford           11   Terre Haute South Vigo   17:35.0   134.33   134
49    Reece Lady               11   Terre Haute North Vigo   17:38.7   133.10   133
50    Isaac Hults              11   Terre Haute South Vigo   17:40.9   132.37   132


Girls Varsity - Top Team
1     Mackenzie Barnett        12   Columbus North           18:10.0   123.67   124
2     Lily Baker               10   Columbus North           18:41.8   113.07   113
3     Brianna Newell           10   Columbus North           18:47.4   111.20   111
7     Ellen White              10   Columbus North           19:07.0   104.67   105
9     Jessica Meza             10   Columbus North           19:15.3   101.90   102
11    Julie Klaus              10   Columbus North           19:17.0   101.33   101
12    Sydney Morlok            10   Columbus North           19:17.1   101.30   101

Girls Varsity
1     Mackenzie Barnett        12   Columbus North           18:10.0   123.67   124
2     Lily Baker               10   Columbus North           18:41.8   113.07   113
3     Brianna Newell           10   Columbus North           18:47.4   111.20   111
4     Bea Cakmak               11   Bloomington North        18:50.4   110.20   110
5     Lilly Myers              10   Bloomington South        18:57.3   107.90   108
6     Emma Callahan            10   Bloomington South        18:57.9   107.70   108
7     Ellen White              10   Columbus North           19:07.0   104.67   105
8     Olivia Kaiser            12   Bloomington North        19:13.9   102.37   102
9     Jessica Meza             10   Columbus North           19:15.3   101.90   102
10    Rachel Allison           10   Bloomington North        19:16.6   101.47   101
11    Julie Klaus              10   Columbus North           19:17.0   101.33   101
12    Sydney Morlok            10   Columbus North           19:17.1   101.30   101
13    Lucy Hiller              9    Southport                19:27.7   97.77    98
14    Nola Somers Glenn        9    Bloomington North        19:31.9   96.37    96
15    Chloe Borders            10   Bloomington South        19:33.6   95.80    96
16    Katherine Rumsey         11   Columbus North           19:33.8   95.73    96
17    Abby Jacobi              11   Columbus North           19:36.8   94.73    95
18    Alyssa Green             11   Columbus North           19:42.7   92.77    93
19    Aric Tong                12   Columbus North           19:44.3   92.23    92
20    Madysin Perry            10   Columbus North           19:51.5   89.83    90
21    Melissa Mahaffey         11   Bloomington North        19:53.7   89.10    89
22    Megan Saeger             12   Columbus North           20:14.3   82.23    82
23    Ava Rose                 11   Terre Haute South Vigo   20:15.6   81.80    82
24    Sylvia Sasse             9    Columbus North           20:16.5   81.50    82
25    Micah Peals              11   Terre Haute South Vigo   20:18.8   80.73    81
26    Avery Njau               11   Bloomington North        20:21.4   79.87    80
27    Kate Barada              9    Bloomington South        20:22.6   79.47    79
28    Aubrey Yake              9    Bloomington North        20:25.0   78.67    79
29    Josie Lobring            12   Bloomington South        20:26.9   78.03    78
30    Paige Brummett           12   Bloomington South        20:35.4   75.20    75
31    Clara Graham             9    Bloomington South        20:37.1   74.63    75
32    Demme Hancewicz          9    Terre Haute South Vigo   20:45.9   71.70    72
33    Andrea Cerda-duran       10   Southport                20:51.1   69.97    70
34    Reni Kao                 12   Bloomington South        20:55.9   68.37    68
35    Addison Hensley          12   Bloomington South        20:58.0   67.67    68
36    Madison Beaumont         9    Terre Haute South Vigo   20:59.4   67.20    67
37    Kenzie Meyer             9    Columbus North           21:00.6   66.80    67
38    Katherine Zinkan         12   Bloomington South        21:11.0   63.33    63
39    Malory Yatsko            11   Terre Haute South Vigo   21:14.0   62.33    62
40    Cecelia Mitchell         10   Southport                21:17.2   61.27    61
41    Mikalah Wiles            10   Bloomington North        21:19.5   60.50    61
42    Izzy Meece               9    Southport                21:20.9   60.03    60
43    Brinlee McCloud          10   Terre Haute North Vigo   21:25.0   58.67    59
44    Ye-Won Jung              9    Terre Haute North Vigo   21:29.1   57.30    57
45    Claire Wisler            10   Columbus North           21:35.3   55.23    55
46    Isabelle Rauh            12   Bloomington South        21:35.8   55.07    55
47    Emily Titus              10   Columbus North           21:37.2   54.60    55
48    Caitlyn Strecker         9    Terre Haute South Vigo   21:43.5   52.50    53
49    Sophia Ewen              10   Terre Haute South Vigo   21:46.4   51.53    52
50    Sarah Nicola             9    Bloomington North        21:48.8   50.73    51
51    Taylor Underwood         9    Bloomington South        21:51.4   49.87    50
52    Denali McDermott-Sipe    9    Bloomington North        21:52.3   49.57    50
53    Solveig Ksander Hicks    12   Bloomington North        21:55.3   48.57    49
54    Marie Hogan              11   Bloomington South        22:00.9   46.70    47
55    Laurel Monser            10   Terre Haute South Vigo   22:01.1   46.63    47

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Championships IN
 ... Sept 26, 2020 - Pike High School - Indianapolis, IN
 https://in.milesplit.com/meets/390665-metropolitan-interscholastic-conference-championships/results/702649/formatted 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Carmel        30   16:22 Avg
    2   Center Grove  31   16:25 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1    Kole Mathison         10   Carmel                         15:31.9   183.37   183
3    Jake Fisher           12   Carmel                         16:18.8   167.73   168
6    Hudson Alden          12   Carmel                         16:33.7   162.77   163
7    Charlie Schuman       11   Carmel                         16:35.0   162.33   162
13   Bing Hudson           12   Carmel                         16:51.4   156.87   157
14   Will Anderson         12   Carmel                         16:53.1   156.30   156
1    Quavion Hooks         10   Carmel                         17:08.2   151.27   151 -JV
2    Connor Mallon         10   Carmel                         17:08.5   151.17   151 -JV
3    Carter Lindfelt       12   Carmel                         17:09.6   150.80   151 -JV
4    Owen Urtel            12   Carmel                         17:11.9   150.03   150 -JV
5    Connor Heagy          11   Carmel                         17:13.7   149.43   149 -JV
27   Jr Kevin Sweeney      10   Carmel                         17:32.3   143.23   143

2    Drew Costelow         10   Center Grove                   15:44.6   179.13   179
4    Parker Mimbela        10   Center Grove                   16:27.8   164.73   165
5    Griffin Hennessy      10   Center Grove                   16:29.6   164.13   164
9    Raef Sauer            11   Center Grove                   16:39.7   160.77   161
11   Kyle Montgomery       9    Center Grove                   16:45.1   158.97   159
12   Jarret Rockwell       10   Center Grove                   16:45.4   158.87   159
17   Aidan Galt            12   Center Grove                   17:05.8   152.07   152
6    Gavin Rockwell        9    Center Grove                   17:14.7   149.10   149 -JV

Boys Varsity
1    Kole Mathison         10   Carmel                         15:31.9   183.37   183
2    Drew Costelow         10   Center Grove                   15:44.6   179.13   179
3    Jake Fisher           12   Carmel                         16:18.8   167.73   168
4    Parker Mimbela        10   Center Grove                   16:27.8   164.73   165
5    Griffin Hennessy      10   Center Grove                   16:29.6   164.13   164
6    Hudson Alden          12   Carmel                         16:33.7   162.77   163
7    Charlie Schuman       11   Carmel                         16:35.0   162.33   162
8    Yosef Solomon         12   Ben Davis                      16:37.2   161.60   162
9    Raef Sauer            11   Center Grove                   16:39.7   160.77   161
10   Hayden Monk           11   North Central  (Indianapolis)  16:42.0   160.00   160
11   Kyle Montgomery       9    Center Grove                   16:45.1   158.97   159
12   Jarret Rockwell       10   Center Grove                   16:45.4   158.87   159
13   Bing Hudson           12   Carmel                         16:51.4   156.87   157
14   Will Anderson         12   Carmel                         16:53.1   156.30   156
15   Quinten Rostron       12   Lawrence North                 17:03.8   152.73   153
16   Kace Rhoades          12   Ben Davis                      17:04.5   152.50   153
17   Aidan Galt            12   Center Grove                   17:05.8   152.07   152
18   Skyler Winslow        12   Lawrence North                 17:12.5   149.83   150
19   Xavier Wills          11   Warren Central                 17:12.5   149.83   150
20   Simon Bosslet         9    Pike                           17:13.3   149.57   150
21   Henry DeRyke          11   North Central  (Indianapolis)  17:14.7   149.10   149
22   Ernest Momodu         12   Ben Davis                      17:15.8   148.73   149
23   Woodrow Murray        12   North Central  (Indianapolis)  17:19.0   147.67   148
24   Andrew Charbonneau    10   North Central  (Indianapolis)  17:21.5   146.83   147
25   Jacob Hartman         12   Warren Central                 17:23.2   146.27   146
26   Kevin Sasser          12   Warren Central                 17:26.6   145.13   145
27   Jr Kevin Sweeney      10   Carmel                         17:32.3   143.23   143
28   Aaron Broderick       12   North Central  (Indianapolis)  17:35.8   142.07   142
29   Malachi Gornik        11   Pike                           17:38.3   141.23   141
30   Tristan Trevino       10   Lawrence Central               17:41.2   140.27   140
31   Grant Monnier         12   Pike                           17:41.5   140.17   140
32   Victor Alex Cuevas    10   Ben Davis                      17:48.0   138.00   138
33   Branson Dao           12   Warren Central                 17:52.3   136.57   137
34   Sawyer Husain         11   North Central  (Indianapolis)  17:54.4   135.87   136
35   Landon Bronnenberg    12   Warren Central                 17:55.7   135.43   135
36   Michael Ivory         12   Lawrence North                 17:55.7   135.43   135
37   Nick Ostendorf        10   Lawrence North                 17:57.5   134.83   135
38   Matthew Bray          11   Ben Davis                      17:59.3   134.23   134
39   Jackson Russell       9    Lawrence North                 17:59.8   134.07   134
40   Jackson Scott         9    North Central  (Indianapolis)  18:02.3   133.23   133
41   Grant Coburn          9    Warren Central                 18:12.2   129.93   130

Boys JV
1    Quavion Hooks         10   Carmel                         17:08.2   151.27   151
2    Connor Mallon         10   Carmel                         17:08.5   151.17   151
3    Carter Lindfelt       12   Carmel                         17:09.6   150.80   151
4    Owen Urtel            12   Carmel                         17:11.9   150.03   150
5    Connor Heagy          11   Carmel                         17:13.7   149.43   149
6    Gavin Rockwell        9    Center Grove                   17:14.7   149.10   149


Girls Varsity - Top Team
1    Jasmine Klopstad      10   Carmel                         18:25.4   125.53   126
2    Annie Christie        12   Carmel                         18:29.0   124.33   124
4    Jamie Klavon          11   Carmel                         18:49.1   117.63   118
5    Abby Parker           12   Carmel                         19:14.3   109.23   109
6    Alivia Romaniuk       11   Carmel                         19:18.2   107.93   108
7    Brooke Waldal         12   Carmel                         19:26.9   105.03   105
1    Kara Wenzler          9    Carmel                         20:06.8   91.73    92  -JV
2    Lilian Rose           11   Carmel                         20:22.7   86.43    86  -JV
3    Chloe Del Carlo       9    Carmel                         20:30.5   83.83    84  -JV

Girls Varsity
1    Jasmine Klopstad      10   Carmel                         18:25.4   125.53   126
2    Annie Christie        12   Carmel                         18:29.0   124.33   124
3    Ellen Baker           12   North Central  (Indianapolis)  18:36.1   121.97   122
4    Jamie Klavon          11   Carmel                         18:49.1   117.63   118
5    Abby Parker           12   Carmel                         19:14.3   109.23   109
6    Alivia Romaniuk       11   Carmel                         19:18.2   107.93   108
7    Brooke Waldal         12   Carmel                         19:26.9   105.03   105
8    Brielle Vail          10   Lawrence North                 19:32.2   103.27   103
9    Jessica Velez         12   Pike                           19:33.9   102.70   103
10   Lily Brunsman         9    Center Grove                   19:36.0   102.00   102
11   Sophia Tipmore        10   North Central  (Indianapolis)  19:40.3   100.57   101
12   Bella Hodges          11   Center Grove                   19:53.5   96.17    96
13   Lara Phipps           9    Center Grove                   20:00.2   93.93    94
14   Margot Grotland       10   North Central  (Indianapolis)  20:03.9   92.70    93
15   Katelin Schwab        11   Pike                           20:08.3   91.23    91
16   Carol Ludington       11   Lawrence North                 20:12.8   89.73    90
17   Eleanor Hostetler     10   North Central  (Indianapolis)  20:24.6   85.80    86
18   Elizabeth Madden      9    Center Grove                   20:28.3   84.57    85
19   Cara Karmolinski      12   Pike                           20:33.1   82.97    83
20   Emma Vatnsdal         10   North Central  (Indianapolis)  20:37.0   81.67    82
21   Sadie Schemmel        12   Center Grove                   20:40.1   80.63    81
22   Mary Edwards          10   North Central  (Indianapolis)  20:43.3   79.57    80
23   Ella Garvin           12   Pike                           20:45.2   78.93    79
24   Rahiwa Tezera         11   North Central  (Indianapolis)  20:49.3   77.57    78
25   Chyane Dansby         12   Pike                           21:08.2   71.27    71
26   Rachel Schwab         9    Pike                           21:19.0   67.67    68
27   Sierra Espinoza       10   Warren Central                 21:19.1   67.63    68
28   Ellie Nguyen          9    Center Grove                   21:20.7   67.10    67
29   Lauren Todd           11   Center Grove                   21:31.8   63.40    63
30   Kristiana Read        11   Pike                           21:36.6   61.80    62
31   Savah Garnette        11   Warren Central                 21:39.6   60.80    61
32   Brianna Wilkerson     11   Warren Central                 21:50.7   57.10    57
33   Olivia Back           9    Lawrence North                 21:55.5   55.50    56
34   Issy Goolsby          11   Warren Central                 22:12.6   49.80    50
35   Kyra Ware             12   Lawrence North                 22:18.8   47.73    48
36   Paige Deford          12   Lawrence North                 22:40.1   40.63    41

Girls JV
1    Kara Wenzler          9    Carmel                         20:06.8   91.73    92
2    Lilian Rose           11   Carmel                         20:22.7   86.43    86
3    Chloe Del Carlo       9    Carmel                         20:30.5   83.83    84
4    Maddie Rocchio        9    North Central  (Indianapolis)  20:50.8   77.07    77
5    Emerson Weaver        9    Carmel                         21:00.9   73.70    74

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================