NY State Boys & Girls 2020 XC Leaderboard Page (by TullyRunners.com)

 

 [TullyRunners Home Page]

 

Only 2020-April 2021 XC performances are considered ... Ratings based SOLELY on Speed Ratings (like a track & field leaderboard)

 

.... updated  April 29, 2021 ... NY State Boys & Girls 2020-April 2021

 

 [ Girls Leaderboard ]

 

 Boys NY State Leaderboard ... Based on Highest Speed Rating ... April 29, 2021
 

NOTE ... the Overall Speed Rating is a composite of the seasonal ratings ... in general, the most recent (two or three races) are most important (in addition to the highest) ... the list below shows the individual race ratings for each runner (the ratings shown are rounded up or down from the actual decimal ratings used) ... some ratings are given more or less weight than others.

NOTE ... Only data in the TullyRunners Database is used ... During this Covid Pandemic Season, many dual meets were not speed rated and not included below ... Data are Limited compared to a normal XC season.

 

 

                               Sec-                           HIGHEST        Overall   Individual race ratings
    Name                Grade  Class   School               Speed Rating     Rating      (most recent first)
    ==================  =====  =====   ===============      ============     ======    ========================================
1   Peyton Geehrer        12   03-A    FM                   191.03   191     190       190 191 187 185 189
2   Gitch Hayes           11   02-C    LaSalle              188.57   189     187       185 189 172
3   Myles Hogan           11   CHS     Fordham Prep         188.29   188     185       176 188 187 184 181 175 172 170
4   Julian Franjieh       11   02-A    Niskayuna            186.33   186     185       186 184 180 180 177 170
5   Gavin Ehlers          11   11-B    Westhampton          183.47   183     182       181 181 183 181 171
6   Diego Aguirre         12   04-D    Delhi                183.37   183     181       183 177 182 175 170 163 153
7   Caleb Bender          12   03-C    Skaneateles          183.17   183     182       183 179 181
8   Jonah Gorevic         12   AIS     Hackley              182.67   183     183       183
9   Riley Brutvan         12   09-B    New Paltz            182.60   183     180       183 177 172 172 168
10  Zachary Van Houten    12   08-A    East Meadow          182.59   183     182       182 183 180 168 182 178 177
11  Kaelen Ruder          12   05-A    Fairport             181.33   181     176       161 181
12  Micah Tindale         11   02-A    Guilderland          181.00   181     178       175 174 181 175 174 173
13  Jayson Chichelli      11   05-A    McQuaid              181.00   181     181       181
14  Ryan Bush             11   02-A    Saratoga             180.10   180     177       175 175 177 176 174 176 180 169 174
15  Nathan Brimhall       11   02-A    Shenendehowa         179.75   180     177       180 170 178 174 164 175 170
16  Jared Smith           12   03-C    Cazenovia            179.67   180     176       172 168 178 180
17  Vincent Simonetti     12   08-A    Massapequa           179.51   180     178       176 180 177 171 176 173 175
18  Jack Gregorski        11   04-A    Corning              179.20   179     175       179 171 160 171 164 138 158
19  Cory Demo             12   03-D    Beaver River         178.73   179     174       171 179 164 163
20  Aidan Gemme           12   01-C    Hastings             178.70   179     178       173 178 179
21  Jonah Cuestas         12   05-A    Penfield             178.67   179     179       179
22  Luke Ellwood          12   CHS     Regis                178.64   179     175       163 174 179 177 176 176 171
23  Eric Shu              12   08-A    Great Neck S         178.27   178     176       178 173 176 176 171 170 163 161
24  Harry Marson          12   09-C    James O'Neill        177.60   178     174       178 166 164
25  Anthony Diaz          12   08-A    Farmingdale          177.15   177     174       174 168 177 171 170
26  Adam Barbato          11   05-A    Victor               177.00   177     176       173 177
27  Kyle Urban            11   06-C    Alden                176.85   177     175       177 163
28  Wyeth Semo            11   11-A    Northport            176.84   177     175       177 166
29  Matthew Doherty       10   01-A    Mamaroneck           176.47   176     175       176 169
30  Jonathan Hadley       12   04-D    Sidney               176.37   176     171       176 159 154
31  Ike Blough            11   09-B    Mount Academy        176.20   176     172       165 176 173 169 167 162 165
32  Ryan Allison          11   02-B    Burnt Hills          176.10   176     175       175 171 176 174 175
33  Colin Delaney         12   03-A    Baldwinsville        175.67   176     172       176 162 164
34  Peter Fogarty         12   07-C    Saranac Lake         175.57   176     176       176 175
35  Zack Winnicki         11   06-A    Lancaster            175.37   175     173       175 163
36  Matt Gensel           11   04-A    Corning              175.33   175     170       168 175 157 166 162 161 156
37  Justin Pavan          12   06-B    Lewiston-Porter      175.27   175     175       175 175
38  John Lenz             12   06-B    Amherst              175.18   175     174       171 175 170
39  Maximus Haynia        10   11-B    Westhampton          175.09   175     175       175 174
40  Grant Samara          12   11-C    Port Jefferson       174.97   175     174       175 167
41  Eamonn Sullivan       12   CHS     Fordham Prep         174.60   175     172       167 171 175 169 174 174 170 169
42  Jake McGowan          12   03-A    Liverpool            174.43   174     169       169 167 163 174
43  Josh Goldberg         12   01-A    Carmel               174.33   174     173       174 174 156 167
44  John Ryan             10   01-C    Bronxville           174.10   174     168       150 174 155 168 165
45  Ryan Hagan            11   03-A    Liverpool            174.07   174     173       174 174 172 171 170 170
46  Collin Brown          10   05-A    McQuaid              174.00   174     174       174
47  Owen Hassler          12   CHS     Xavier               173.83   174     166       155 163 165 174 171
48  Yakob Kelley          11   03-A    Unattached           173.80   174     174       174
49  Brady Tooker          12   02-A    Saratoga             173.70   174     171       169 165 174 167 171 173 165 169
50  Conner Smith          12   04-B    Vestal               173.50   174     170       174 164 162 154 171 147
51  Matthew Rounds        10   02-B    Burnt Hills          173.23   173     171       168 165 173 173 170 170
52  Nikhil DeNatale       11   AIS     Trinity School       173.17   173     170       173 166 164 166
53  Patrick Ford          10   01-B    Brewster             173.10   173     171       173 169 169 167
54  Jonathon Hadley       12   04-D    Delhi                172.93   173     167       153 173 151 169
55  John Fontanez         11   01-B    Nanuet               172.90   173     171       164 173 171 171 167
56  Kyle Meyers           11   08-A    Plainview            172.87   173     169       164 171 173 161 167 162 157
57  Brian Veit            12   11-C    Port Jefferson       172.84   173     172       171 173
58  Matt Persampieri      12   03-C    Skaneateles          172.67   173     170       168 167 173
59  Frank Naudus          12   CHS     Chaminade            172.52   173     170       173 165 144
60  John Farrell          11   05-A    Fairport             172.33   172     168       153 172
61  Nathaniel Sletten     12   03-A    Rome                 172.30   172     172       172
62  Michael Hawkes        11   CHS     Xavier               172.28   172     171       167 172 169 167 169 172
63  Rishi Young           12   01-A    Horace Greeley       172.10   172     170       163 171 172 165
64  Zach Martin           12   01-A    Carmel               172.03   172     168       153 172 162 166 167
65  Walter Jake Coleman   12   01-A    Scarsdale            172.03   172     171       172 169 168
66  Anthony Petrillo      12   11-A    Ward Melville        171.77   172     170       172 162
67  Nick Tardugno         12   08-C    Oyster Bay           171.76   172     169       166 168 170 172 168 163 169
68  Nicholas Abatto       10   02-B    Christian Bro        171.70   172     172       172
69  Zack Hall             12   05-D    Oakfield-Alabama     171.33   171     171       171
70  Colton Kempney        11   03-D    Beaver River         171.30   171     171       171 170
71  Quincy Flett          11   CHS     Xavier               171.18   171     169       168 168 171 164 169 164
72  Alexander Kasper      11   08-B    Jericho              171.17   171     168       171 168 163 163 163 165 163 159 155
73  Travis Delaney        12   01-A    Suffern              171.13   171     166       153 171 159 166 166
74  Vishal Yalamanchili   12   04-A    Union Endicott       171.10   171     165       171 154 162 147 154 141
75  Robert Royston        11   01-B    Nyack                170.97   171     168       171 164 161 156
76  Cristian Zabala       12   11-A    Northport            170.87   171     169       171 162
77  Austin Schoen         12   05-A    Webster Thomas       170.67   171     171       171
78  Cliff Carty           12   01-B    Pearl River          170.53   171     165       149 171 164 152
79  Mike Ryan             12   CHS     Monsignor Farrell    170.50   171     168       168 171 163 161 159
80  Brody Jones           11   06-B    Pioneer              170.38   170     168       170 157
81  Nathan Micillo        12   05-A    Churchville          170.33   170     170       170
82  Ryan Dailor           12   05-B    Honeoye FL           170.33   170     167       165 154 170 170
83  Bryant Seok           12   01-C    Briarcliff           170.20   170     167       170 162 160 156
84  Louis Montano         12   01-A    John Jay EF          170.20   170     165       156 164 170 161 151
85  Ryan Cartwright       12   03-A    Liverpool            170.20   170     168       168 167 167 170 167 162
86  Johnny Sokoll         12   CHS     St. Peter's          170.18   170     169       167 168 170 169
87  Andrew Rosenblatt     11   11-A    Commack              170.07   170     169       170 165
88  Carter Rodriguez      12   03-A    Liverpool            169.83   170     168       170 163 163 169
89  Jack Sendek           12   01-C    Briarcliff           169.77   170     167       162 164 168 170 167
90  Oisin Selby           12   01-B    Pearl River          169.77   170     168       154 170 170 168 164
91  Peter McMahon         10   03-A    West Genesee         169.77   170     169       170 168 164
92  Ryan Wisniewski       12   06-C    Allegany-Limestone   169.69   170     164       156 170 158 156
93  Peter Fulgieri        11   02-B    Burnt Hills          169.63   170     162       170 140 154 150 151 159
94  Kieran Dudek          11   01-A    Clarkstown S         169.30   169     167       169 156
95  Michael McMahon       11   03-C    CBA                  169.30   169     169       169 166 169
96  Harry Griff           11   01-A    Fox Lane             169.17   169     168       168 169 163 157
97  James Hughes          12   01-B    Pearl River          169.17   169     168       163 169 169 169 163
98  Rj Davis              12   03-A    CNS                  169.10   169     167       169 162 157
99  Evan Waterton         11   09-B    Monticello           168.97   169     169       169
100 Michael Cahill        12   CHS     Chaminade            168.95   169     167       169 163 155
101 James Tette           9    05-C    Penn Yan             168.67   169     167       169 157
102 Daniel Patrick        11   03-A    FM                   168.63   169     167       166 169 166 160
103 Jason Markopoulos     11   01-A    Mamaroneck           168.62   169     169       169
104 Robert Doherty        12   CHS     St. Anthonys         168.56   169     166       169 166 157 146 143
105 Nathaniel Boutin      10   PSA     Martin L. King Jr    168.37   168     168       168
106 Adam Furman           10   09-C    Tri-Valley           168.30   168     165       168 159 163 155 152
107 Colin Funk            11   08-A    Port Washington      168.14   168     166       168 164 159 165 158 153 151
108 Drew Reigelsperger    11   05-C    Bloomfield-Naples    168.00   168     167       168 162
109 Matt Leclair          12   03-A    CNS                  167.87   168     166       168 162 162 167 163
110 Finnian Cosgrove      11   06-B    East Aurora          167.80   168     164       168 147
111 Justin Morris         12   CHS     St. Peter's          167.65   168     166       167 159 168 165 162
112 Cameron Meade         12   09-A    Warwick              167.43   167     167       167
113 Jake Rabin            12   11-A    Bay Shore            167.41   167     166       167 161
114 Drew Carlson          12   06-A    Jamestown            167.24   167     167       167 165 162
115 Trevor Hayes          9    11-B    Westhampton          167.18   167     166       164 167
116 Noah Greski           12   02-B    Scotia-Glenville     167.17   167     167       167
117 Nicola Demarinis      12   01-B    Somers               167.13   167     165       167 159 156
118 Noah Loewy            12   08-A    Port Washington      167.13   167     163       167 161 151 157 155 153 150
119 Max Fredette          12   02-A    Saratoga             167.12   167     164       165 162 161 166 163 167 156 158 165
120 Brendan Distefano     11   AIS     Hackley              167.10   167     167       167
121 Pierce Young          10   05-D    Arkport              167.00   167     167       167
122 Evan Castlevetere     11   06-B    Iroquois             166.96   167     165       167 153
123 Andrew Fogarty        12   07-C    Saranac Lake         166.87   167     167       167 166
124 Thomas Burfeind       12   08-B    North Shore          166.87   167     162       160 164 167 145 143 126 157
125 Harrison Feusi        12   08-A    Syosset              166.77   167     162       152 167 165 120 160 140 156
126 Carson Paradis        12   08-B    North Shore          166.71   167     163       156 167 160 145 166 127 157
127 Tyler Greene          11   02-B    Scotia-Glenville     166.70   167     167       167
128 Austin Cekuta         12   01-A    John Jay EF          166.40   166     162       155 155 166 158 161
129 Nick Ferri            12   05-A    Fairport             166.33   166     163       153 166
130 Mack Brewington       12   05-D    Marion               166.33   166     164       166 150
131 Andrew Malles         12   01-A    John Jay EF          166.13   166     162       154 162 166 161 155
132 Ben McErlean          12   11-C    Pierson              166.12   166     165       166 160
133 Timothy Sumarsono     11   05-A    Victor               166.00   166     166       166
134 Noah Bonesteel        12   02-B    Averill Park         165.97   166     166       166
135 Colin Brooks          11   01-B    Somers               165.83   166     163       166 149 160
136 Aidar Matthews        12   11-A    Northport            165.73   166     164       160 166
137 Gabriel Maurad        11   CHS     Iona Prep            165.68   166     160       134 166 162 156 158
138 Keegan Metcalfe       12   05-A    Churchville          165.67   166     166       166
139 Tim Hentschel         12   05-A    Rush-Henrietta       165.67   166     166       166
140 Oliver Melara-Perez   12   08-A    Port Washington      165.55   166     160       158 166 149 149 150 147
141 Noah Bender           10   01-A    Fox Lane             165.37   165     165       165 165 163 157
142 Michael Clay          11   02-A    Shenendehowa         165.35   165     163       165 165 147 160 160 157 157
143 Connor Thomas         10   05-A    Webster Thomas       165.33   165     165       165
144 Ryan Doherty          11   01-A    Carmel               165.20   165     159       136 162 159 165
145 Jeremy Jean-Charles   11   09-A    Cornwall             165.10   165     163       153 165 162
146 Jason Green           12   11-D    Shelter Island       165.08   165     164       162 165 154
147 Jason Colindres       10   02-A    Shenendehowa         165.03   165     150       136 165 135 121 137 131 130
148 Lucas Moran           11   CHS     Fordham Prep         164.95   165     161       144 165 161 164 155 160 146
149 Stephen Liaskos       11   01-B    Pelham               164.90   165     165       165
150 Brendan Conniff       11   08-B    Manhasset            164.85   165     161       160 165 138 151 161 143 149
151 Matt Zerbarini        12   08-B    Island Trees         164.83   165     162       162 160 165 154 155 152 155
152 Jacob Sigeti          12   06-B    East Aurora          164.64   165     163       165 154
153 Aidan Neilson         11   11-A    Deer Park            164.57   165     165       165
154 Broden Haltiner       11   05-B    Newark               164.50   165     164       165 163 164
155 Jack Hislop           12   02-A    Shenendehowa         164.49   164     160       155 164 145 158 157 153 149
156 Zachary Cader         12   01-B    Beacon               164.47   164     163       164 160 161 164 164 118
157 Josh Beres            10   04-A    Corning              164.37   164     159       164 156 152 149 151 146 144
158 Thomas Dachik         12   01-B    John Jay CR          164.30   164     162       158 164 152
159 Luke Connolly         12   CHS     St. Anthonys         164.09   164     163       164 160 160
160 Jacob Goell           12   CHS     Xavier               164.06   164     163       161 164 162 163 159
161 Daniel Pavelec        12   02-A    Shaker               163.84   164     161       150 164 158 163 157 158
162 Liam Dennehy          11   CHS     Fordham Prep         163.80   164     160       151 158 162 164 157 161 154 161
163 Nate Adams            12   06-B    Starpoint            163.79   164     161       158 164 150
164 Daniel Thomas         11   11-A    Deer Park            163.73   164     163       164 158
165 Collin Wright         12   04-C    Waverly              163.67   164     162       158 162 162 164
166 Evan Delles           12   05-A    Hilton               163.67   164     164       164
167 Frederick Miller      12   05-A    Rush-Henrietta       163.67   164     164       164
168 Robert Davidson       12   11-A    Ward Melville        163.59   164     163       164 162
169 Alexandre Friedman    12   01-A    Scarsdale            163.57   164     163       162 163 164
170 Dylan Doskocil        10   CHS     St. Joseph Sea       163.48   163     161       157 163 159 159
171 Hatim Boukhtam        11   01-A    Mamaroneck           163.44   163     161       152 163
172 Jon Sullo             12   05-A    Webster Schroeder    163.33   163     163       163
173 Marcus Homa           10   04-A    Corning              163.17   163     159       163 156 149 148 148 150 152
174 Aiden Kincaid         11   06-A    Orchard Park         163.15   163     163       163 160
175 Hugh McGuire          11   01-A    Horace Greeley       163.07   163     162       163 160 159
176 Aiden Watson          12   08-B    Island Trees         163.01   163     155       151 146 163 152 151 136 143 151
177 Sean Hendricks        12   02-B    Christian Bro        163.00   163     160       150 163
178 Lukas Baer            11   06-D    Maple Grove          162.98   163     161       151 163 163 159
179 Micah McCulley        12   07-C    Saranac Lake         162.83   163     163       163 163
180 Dean Mauri Jr.        11   11-A    Middle Country       162.73   163     162       163 157
181 Nick Duggan           12   05-A    Webster Schroeder    162.67   163     163       163
182 Sam Ash               10   07-C    Saranac Lake         162.60   163     161       163 152
183 Jake Orfano           12   CHS     Chaminade            162.58   163     161       163 159 156
184 Jack Gulak            12   01-A    North Rockland       162.47   162     160       162 155 158 156
185 John Schwab           11   08-A    Calhoun              162.44   162     159       155 151 162 145 157 161 162
186 Dawson Tooker         12   02-A    Saratoga             162.43   162     160       162 162 151 144 159 159 145 148
187 Amokrane Aouchiche    11   08-A    Mepham               162.36   162     158       153 158 157 162 157
188 Patrick Klinger       12   06-A    Niagara Falls        162.33   162     159       151 162
189 Vinny Levchenko       12   02-A    Shaker               162.26   162     158       156 162 138 155 145 148
190 Trevor Rinn           11   08-A    Oceanside            162.26   162     161       162 156 159 159 155 159
191 Giovanni Culotta      11   01-C    Briarcliff           162.23   162     161       161 162 157 157
192 Ronan Luff            10   AIS     Trinity School       162.07   162     161       162 158 154
193 Cooper Branch         11   05-A    Irondequoit          162.00   162     162       162
194 Jacob Anderson        11   05-A    McQuaid              162.00   162     162       162
195 Noah Holden           9    06-A    Clarence             161.96   162     160       162 152
196 Charles Canero        12   09-A    FDR                  161.87   162     160       158 162 158
197 Sean McDermott        12   CHS     Chaminade            161.79   162     162       162 160
198 Joe Krenzer           11   06-C    Falconer             161.75   162     160       162 156 158
199 Axl Andrus            10   04-A    Horseheads           161.67   162     160       159 156 162
200 Liam Cody             10   04-B    Vestal               161.67   162     155       156 149 155 154 162 144 128 123
201 Jack Salzman          12   05-A    Fairport             161.67   162     159       151 162
202 Evan Lacey            10   05-A    Webster Thomas       161.67   162     162       162
203 Josh Peron            12   06-A    Frontier             161.65   162     161       162 161
204 Evan Williams         11   02-B    Christian Bro        161.63   162     161       162 158
205 Jack Dowd             12   01-B    Pearl River          161.53   162     156       150 162 149 147 131
206 Shane Viscosi         12   02-C    Fonda-Fultonvill     161.50   162     162       162
207 Nolan Axford          11   06-B    East Aurora          161.46   161     161       161 161
208 Michael Tuffey        12   CHS     Xavier               161.36   161     157       152 161 141 149
209 Conrad West           12   04-A    Corning              161.27   161     155       157 128 147 161 160 160 156
210 Sammy Muench          12   01-C    Hastings             161.20   161     161       159 161 158
211 Max Goodman           11   01-B    John Jay CR          161.17   161     160       157 161 157
212 Ryan Hermann          12   01-A    Arlington            161.14   161     155       149 150 161 149 114
213 Colin McCarthy        12   01-B    Yorktown             160.93   161     161       160 161
214 Christopher Bertola   12   06-A    Orchard Park         160.90   161     158       150 161
215 Michael Niero         11   01-A    North Rockland       160.87   161     158       161 157 146 140 132
216 Nick Grock            11   02-B    Burnt Hills          160.80   161     158       161 155 149 140
217 Evan Owens            11   06-B    East Aurora          160.73   161     158       161 145
218 Daniel Casey          11   06-C    Allegany-Limestone   160.60   161     159       159 161 151 152
219 Justin Tedeschi       12   11-A    Connetquot           160.43   160     158       151 160
220 Sam Rosencrans        12   08-B    North Shore          160.39   160     156       151 153 160 137 155 126 152
221 Sean Hughes           9    01-B    Pearl River          160.33   160     159       152 160 160 157
222 Christian Coler       12   05-B    Honeoye FL           160.33   160     160       160
223 Timothy Sheahan       10   11-A    Northport            160.33   160     159       160 150
224 Dean Mayo             11   CHS     Fordham Prep         160.23   160     153       136 154 152 150 151 160
225 Joey Pilliteri        12   06-C    Falconer             160.14   160     158       160 152 153
226 TJ Collins            12   01-C    Briarcliff           160.07   160     160       160 160 155
227 William McCarthy      10   01-B    Yorktown             160.07   160     159       160 155
228 Anthony Zarrella      11   CHS     Monsignor Farrell    160.04   160     160       160 160 157 160 159 157
229 Nathan Goodwin        12   09-B    Mount Academy        160.03   160     158       152 157 160 158 150 155 153
230 Jonah Komosinski      12   11-A    Ward Melville        160.03   160     160       160 158
231 Gabe Watson           11   05-A    Rush-Henrietta       160.00   160     160       160
232 Jaden Barnwell        11   05-A    Webster Thomas       160.00   160     160       160
233 James Polisena        12   01-C    Albertus Magnus      159.87   160     158       160 155 147 157 152 153
234 Jack Schiavo          12   02-A    Niskayuna            159.87   160     157       149 160 153 156 147
235 James Catania         12   07-C    Saranac Lake         159.87   160     160       160
236 Victor Lee            12   03-D    New York Mills       159.80   160     160       160
237 Andrew Araneo         12   11-A    Ward Melville        159.73   160     157       149 160
238 Gordon Su             11   02-A    Bethlehem            159.67   160     152       152 147 125 160
239 Jack Hicks            11   02-A    Queensbury           159.67   160     160       160
240 Sam Lyon              12   05-A    Churchville          159.67   160     160       160
241 Jackson Matthews      11   03-A    FM                   159.57   160     158       157 160 149
242 Solomon Holden-Betts  10   03-A    Baldwinsville        159.53   160     158       160 148 159
243 Scott Schmuck         11   08-C    Wheatley             159.53   160     144       160 104 72 154 22 146
244 Jordan Leon           12   CHS     St. Francis Prep     159.41   159     156       159 147 144
245 Carter Johnson        9    CHS     Xavier               159.38   159     157       154 159 137
246 Jared Valentin        11   03-B    Cortland             159.37   159     159       159
247 Justice Ramsey        12   06-B    Kenmore East         159.37   159     159       157 159
248 Jacob Tonovitz        10   05-A    Fairport             159.33   159     155       142 159
249 Jalen Barnwell        11   05-A    Webster Thomas       159.33   159     159       159
250 Ryan Brady            12   01-B    Pearl River          159.13   159     155       159 149 146 142
251 Charles Meghan        11   CHS     St. Francis Prep     159.12   159     155       159 145 143
252 Tyler Nagosky         11   11-A    Smithtown            158.98   159     158       159 153
253 Brandon Meiner        11   11-A    Northport            158.86   159     158       159 152
254 Dennis Mensch         12   11-A    Smithtown            158.85   159     159       158 159
255 Elijah Yeroushalmi    12   08-B    Roslyn               158.76   159     156       159 140 155 156 151
256 Ryan McDonagh         12   01-B    Nanuet               158.60   159     158       157 159 151 153
257 Fred Goodwin          12   09-B    Mount Academy        158.60   159     156       144 159 155 153 153 157 158
258 Mason Mayer           10   01-A    Suffern              158.55   159     154       145 156 138 159 154
259 Shane Murphy          12   11-A    Commack              158.55   159     158       159 153
260 Shifan Shaffe         12   02-A    Saratoga             158.40   158     155       158 147 146 151 151 156 151 148 140
261 Sam Baker             12   05-B    Pittsford Suth       158.40   158     157       158 153
262 Thomas Reid           10   06-A    Lancaster            158.39   158     157       158 150
263 Fernando Sanchez      12   CHS     St. John Bapt        158.37   158     158       158 158 143
264 Micah Ford            12   05-D    Arkport              158.33   158     158       158
265 Ben Skalny            12   05-D    Notre Dame-Batavia   158.33   158     158       158
266 Aidan Heller          12   11-A    Huntington           158.33   158     158       158 157
267 Jacob Brink           11   06-C    Allegany-Limestone   158.29   158     157       155 158 140
268 Logan Schaeffler      9    08-A    Calhoun              158.15   158     154       152 158 151 145 150 144 145
269 Aadarsh Yagnik        12   08-B    Jericho              158.05   158     156       154 158 155 152 145 151 155
270 Chris Coupal          12   06-A    Kenmore West         157.90   158     154       142 158
271 Owen Sweeney          11   CHS     Chaminade            157.90   158     156       158 152 147
272 Evan Barthelmas       11   02-A    Saratoga             157.88   158     149       125 158 135 149 152 142 138 149
273 Evan LaBelle          11   01-B    Beacon               157.77   158     157       158 155 157 149 155
274 Cameron Abdella       10   02-D    Mayfield             157.71   158     158       158
275 Liam Lyons            11   01-C    Irvington            157.67   158     157       157 155 158
276 Connor Kerr           12   05-A    McQuaid              157.67   158     158       158
277 Alex Bjorgvinsson     12   01-C    Irvington            157.50   158     156       156 147 158
278 Jason Bier            12   08-A    Oceanside            157.43   157     156       157 155 144 151 154 151
279 Christian Giampapa    12   11-A    Commack              157.40   157     156       157 149
280 Brandon Mulholland    11   03-C    Westhill             157.33   157     156       157 150
281 Andrew Cox            11   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     157.33   157     157       157
282 Patrick Long          12   01-A    Roy C. Ketcham       157.30   157     156       157 155 153 139
283 Nathan Davis          11   02-A    Columbia             157.29   157     157       157
284 Simon Bandsma         11   01-A    Scarsdale            157.27   157     157       157 155 150
285 Hunter Jurek          12   06-B    West Seneca East     157.22   157     156       157 148
286 Marc Lucasey          11   01-C    Dobbs Ferry          157.13   157     156       157 149
287 Evan Romano           12   03-A    CNS                  157.10   157     157       153 157 157 155 156
288 Will Cusato           11   02-A    Guilderland          157.00   157     155       156 155 151 107 157 151
289 Cameron Castanon      12   06-C    Medina               157.00   157     157       157 155
290 Matthew Mullen        12   11-A    William Floyd        157.00   157     157       157 157
291 Jordan Altman         10   08-A    Syosset              156.97   157     156       157 155 151 115 157 135
292 Jonny Sherwood        11   04-C    Newark Valley        156.93   157     151       139 157 142 150
293 Charlie Rudge         12   AIS     Hackley              156.90   157     157       157
294 Zacharie Matulu       10   02-A    Shaker               156.75   157     153       151 157 138 151 128
295 Dillon Heinzman       12   11-A    Northport            156.73   157     156       157 150
296 Tommy Flynn           9    CHS     Iona Prep            156.72   157     153       152 157 153 56 142 132
297 Graeme Olsen          10   CHS     St. Anthonys         156.71   157     157       157
298 Ben Raduns            12   05-A    Victor               156.67   157     157       157
299 Josh Wisto            12   06-B    Lewiston-Porter      156.63   157     153       143 157
300 Mark Stoldt           11   06-C    Alden                156.45   156     153       156 137
301 Ryan Russell          12   02-C    Greenville           156.40   156     155       156 150
302 Nate Lewis            10   06-C    Southwestern         156.33   156     156       152 156 156
303 Austin Wefer          11   11-A    EastportSManor       156.29   156     156       156
304 Douglas Antaky        9    11-A    Smithtown            156.28   156     156       156 154
305 Joseph Bertola        10   06-A    Orchard Park         156.24   156     155       156 150
306 Jimmy Vasile          12   03-A    Auburn               156.20   156     156       156
307 Christian Bien-Aime   12   CHS     Archbishop Molloy    156.16   156     155       156 150 155 144 153 152 154
308 Joseph Torre          12   01-B    Somers               156.07   156     153       156 145 144
309 Bennett Melita        10   02-C    Fonda-Fultonvill     156.07   156     156       156
310 Arian Cayea           11   06-C    Medina               156.01   156     156       156 153
311 Aaron Caballero       10   05-A    Churchville          156.00   156     156       156
312 Dylan Lyons           11   05-A    Irondequoit          156.00   156     156       156
313 Nick Baes             12   06-C    Newfane              156.00   156     155       156 152
314 Niko Ferrante         11   11-A    Patchogue-Medford    155.99   156     156       156
315 Kent Kleinsasser      11   09-B    Mount Academy        155.97   156     151       149 147 151 149 153 156 150
316 Kenny Currie          11   06-A    Lockport             155.87   156     152       139 156
317 Paul Mitsopoulos      12   CHS     Monsignor Farrell    155.84   156     153       146 148 155 156 154
318 Sebastian Monge       12   01-A    Carmel               155.83   156     143       129 135 144 156
319 Evan Farnan           11   02-A    Columbia             155.72   156     156       156
320 James Spencer         12   AIS     Hackley              155.70   156     156       156
321 Michael Cassano       10   08-A    MacArthur            155.68   156     154       156 154 115 146 149
322 Eamonn Hayes          11   02-A    Bethlehem            155.63   156     146       144 141 145 156 140 133
323 Ben Gruber            12   08-A    Syosset              155.61   156     154       156 152 154 129 151 135
324 Aidan Milroy          12   01-A    John Jay EF          155.60   156     153       140 156 156 153 141
325 Pierce Ticen          11   06-B    East Aurora          155.58   156     154       156 145
326 Daniel Mullan         12   CHS     St. Anthonys         155.51   156     154       153 156 151 146 133
327 Bruce Lenes           11   01-A    Fox Lane             155.47   155     153       155 148 139 155
328 Finn Burke            10   02-A    Guilderland          155.40   155     147       128 145 153 134 142 155 138
329 Thomas Sauer          12   04-A    Ithaca               155.40   155     155       155
330 William Schimitsch    12   CHS     Regis                155.34   155     149       125 151 153 155 140 145 134
331 Duke McCauley         10   02-A    Saratoga             155.31   155     147       155 138 133 128 140 137 121 119
332 Tristan Degen         12   08-A    Oceanside            155.26   155     153       155 144 152 152 149 141
333 Jonathan Sharpy       11   01-A    Arlington            155.18   155     151       150 143 155 129 129
334 Tristan Lee           12   01-A    Mamaroneck           155.16   155     155       155 155
335 Jeff Zhang            10   06-A    Clarence             155.00   155     154       155 151
336 Sean Sorice           11   CHS     Chaminade            154.98   155     152       142 155 148
337 Scott Brophy          12   01-A    North Rockland       154.97   155     152       155 147 148 139 138
338 Elijah Vitorino       11   06-A    Williamsville N      154.97   155     154       155 147
339 John Paul Barone      12   06-B    North Tonawanda      154.92   155     155       155
340 Gabe Christopher      11   06-B    North Tonawanda      154.90   155     152       144 155
341 Kevin Taylor          11   08-A    Port Washington      154.84   155     153       155 149 150 147 151 141 146
342 Henry Baker           12   05-B    Pittsford Suth       154.83   155     154       155 149
343 Jesse Nowicki         11   06-A    Lockport             154.83   155     150       134 155
344 George Werner         12   11-B    Sayville             154.83   155     154       155 150
345 Tim Smith             10   04-B    Vestal               154.80   155     149       155 130 146 143 149 136 132 118
346 Ryan Iocca            11   11-A    Connetquot           154.79   155     155       155
347 Kieran Cook           11   08-B    South Side           154.68   155     149       131 155 149 148 148 131 151
348 Ethan Luce            11   06-C    Southwestern         154.67   155     152       142 155 151
349 Remy Moreno           11   01-A    Clarkstown S         154.57   155     154       154 155
350 Max Baker-terhaar     12   06-B    Amherst              154.55   155     152       155 137
351 Jaden Menella-Singleto12   11-A    Sachem North         154.41   154     154       154
352 Joe Norris            12   03-C    Skaneateles          154.40   154     154       154
353 Matthew Scardigno     12   08-A    Port Washington      154.35   154     152       149 154 146 146 154 132 146
354 Nico Valentine        11   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     154.33   154     154       154
355 Getty Testa           11   06-B    Iroquois             154.27   154     152       154 140
356 Richard Toledo        12   CHS     Xavier               154.23   154     152       151 149 154 152 148 140
357 Gent Malushaga        12   01-A    Mamaroneck           154.20   154     154       154
358 Gavin Ethier          12   02-A    Shenendehowa         154.20   154     150       147 153 122 154 151 134
359 Aidan Brancaccio      10   CHS     St. Anthonys         154.16   154     153       154 149 152 143 140
360 Mark Gibney           11   01-A    Scarsdale            154.00   154     153       154 151 147
361 Nathan Webb           11   04-A    Corning              153.97   154     152       154 152 153 130 133 131
362 Owen Mansfield        10   02-A    Saratoga             153.93   154     150       151 154 143 147 143 146 104 136 133
363 Anthony Otis          10   03-A    FM                   153.93   154     152       146 154 150 150
364 Matt Carnes                01-A    Horace Greeley       153.87   154     150       154 142 145 127
365 Giuseppe Colella      10   01-A    North Rockland       153.80   154     152       150 154 151 147 151
366 Ben Levine            11   01-B    Pelham               153.73   154     152       154 142
367 Aidan Walsh           11   03-A    West Genesee         153.73   154     153       154 150
368 Logan Houck           11   03-D    Sauquoit Valley      153.67   154     154       154
369 Ian Rauber            10   03-D    Tully                153.67   154     148       134 145 154 135 149 138 149
370 Adam Blough           12   09-B    Mount Academy        153.67   154     150       142 154 150 148 145 139 139
371 Jack McCluskey        12   01-A    Suffern              153.63   154     149       140 154 133 151 145
372 Eric Dehart           12   04-B    Vestal               153.57   154     146       154 140 136 138 144 125 98 104
373 Percy Moser           11   CHS     Xavier               153.49   153     153       153
374 Cade Eells            11   04-A    Ithaca               153.40   153     153       153
375 Thomas Cassidy        12   CHS     Regis                153.40   153     146       138 144 146 144 145 153 150
376 Logan Aceste          12   01-B    John Jay CR          153.37   153     152       153 143
377 Sean Kellam           12   03-D    Sauquoit Valley      153.33   153     153       153
378 Ace Andrus            10   04-A    Horseheads           153.33   153     150       139 153 146
379 Jude Rischpater       9    05-C    Bloomfield-Naples    153.33   153     153       153 150
380 Liam Henry            12   05-B    Canandaigua          153.33   153     153       153
381 Trevor Krukin         11   03-A    FM                   153.20   153     148       146 146 141 153
382 Robert Cusato         11   02-A    Guilderland          153.13   153     131       114 111 153 114 104
383 Emmett Dix            9    03-D    Lafayette            153.13   153     153       153
384 Alex Aubrecht         12   CHS     Nichols School       153.13   153     153       153
385 Ryan Quinn            10   03-A    Baldwinsville        153.07   153     150       153 140 144
386 Daniel O'Neill        12   08-B    Manhasset            153.04   153     149       153 144 137 142 134
387 Ari Zucker            11   11-A    Ward Melville        153.04   153     153       153 151
388 Ethan Green           9    01-A    Arlington            153.01   153     151       151 151 153 127 138
389 Benjamin Fenton       12   04-A    Horseheads           153.00   153     153       153
390 Logan Ploss           12   02-A    Columbia             152.98   153     153       153
391 Frank Sarcona         12   CHS     Monsignor Farrell    152.97   153     152       152 153 147 150 139 144
392 Finn Sweeney          10   CHS     Xavier               152.75   153     147       137 149 140 148 153 146
393 Nick Lyndaker         11   10-C    Canton               152.70   153     153       153
394 Graham Olsen          10   CHS     St. Anthonys         152.69   153     152       153 146
395 Nathan Sikorski       9    05-A    Churchville          152.67   153     153       153
396 Reuben Rivers         11   06-C    Albion               152.67   153     153       152 153
397 Sam Sturge            10   08-B    North Shore          152.67   153     148       143 145 153 134 148 126 141
398 Anthony Leotta        11   11-A    Hhh West             152.63   153     153       153
399 Lucas Simpson         10   PSA     Millennium           152.63   153     153       153
400 Max Whitton           12   06-B    Amherst              152.58   153     151       147 153 141
401 Brian Sankar          11   11-A    Bay Shore            152.44   152     149       152 130
402 Maxwell Wang          8    02-A    Guilderland          152.43   152     147       144 152 136 137 139 117
403 David Thielke         12   02-A    Shenendehowa         152.33   152     148       149 135 152 147 141 142
404 Collin Sauter         12   05-A    Penfield             152.33   152     152       152
405 Rousseau Gutierrez    10   05-B    Pittsford Suth       152.33   152     152       152
406 Vincent Vitulli       11   01-A    Roy C. Ketcham       152.30   152     144       123 152 138 136
407 Matt Windecker        9    02-B    Burnt Hills          152.25   152     150       144 147 152
408 Bryce Kuehn           12   CHS     St. Anthonys         152.25   152     150       152 146 135
409 Tommy Addison         12   11-A    Hhh East             152.21   152     152       152
410 Paul Patras           9    CHS     Xavier               152.15   152     152       152
411 Brian Liebowitz       9    11-A    Ward Melville        152.06   152     151       152 148 140
412 Michael Nunes         12   01-A    Clarkstown N         152.00   152     152       152
413 Ryan Giglia Jr.       9    05-A    Churchville          152.00   152     152       152
414 Jay Heidemann         11   06-C    Roy-Hart             152.00   152     144       121 152
415 Jared Deno            12   02-A    Shenendehowa         151.97   152     146       146 138 145 152 142 147 146
416 Jayce Stuart          10   04-B    Owego                151.97   152     148       152 140 147 144 130 133 131
417 Sam Goodman           12   11-A    Commack              151.81   152     150       152 138
418 Jeffrey Vanauken      11   04-B    Maine-Endwell        151.77   152     151       151 152 145 150 150 126
419 Logan Bader           12   08-A    Calhoun              151.73   152     148       144 152 146 142 139 143 144
420 Collin Stafford       9    03-C    South Lewis          151.70   152     152       152
421 Sean Dearie           10   CHS     St. Anthonys         151.70   152     148       146 152 140 139
422 Maxwell Melendez      10   11-A    Smithtown            151.60   152     151       152 150
423 Dylan Price           12   03-D    Onondaga             151.57   152     152       152
424 Jacob Yannone         11   02-A    Columbia             151.50   152     152       152
425 Allen Gelfond         12   06-B    Williamsville E      151.49   151     150       151 142
426 Cooper Groat          11   03-C    CBA                  151.43   151     149       151 138 145
427 Matthew Taylor        12   05-B    Pittsford Suth       151.40   151     151       151 148
428 Jake Gogarty          9    11-A    Bay Shore            151.34   151     150       151 145
429 Jacob Sansom          9    04-B    Windsor              151.30   151     151       151
430 David Adler           12   11-A    Smithtown            151.24   151     150       151 143
431 Terrence McGinty      11   08-A    Port Washington      151.12   151     151       151 151 147 151 148 139 144
432 Nicholas Staley       11   05-D    Geneseo              151.00   151     151       151
433 Cian Baldwin          11   05-A    Victor               151.00   151     151       151
434 Aidan Civiletti       11   05-A    Webster Thomas       151.00   151     151       151
435 Jack Gibson           12   03-B    Central Valley       150.80   151     151       151
436 Ryan Neubauer         12   01-B    Brewster             150.67   151     146       141 137 151
437 Alexander Geula       12   08-A    Great Neck N         150.64   151     149       144 151 141 150 147
438 Lucas Catarella       10   04-B    Vestal               150.60   151     144       151 144 131 132 135 114 101 103
439 Michael Calafiore     11   CHS     Monsignor Farrell    150.59   151     146       151 132 143 138 136
440 Hunter Wilson         10   CHS     St. Anthonys         150.52   151     147       151 140 143 126 125
441 Matthew Karabatzoglou 11   11-B    Islip                150.42   150     150       150 149
442 DJ Cornfield          9    04-A    Corning              150.33   150     148       150 133 147
443 Ken Morrell           11   05-B    Honeoye FL           150.33   150     150       150
444 Brendan McCollum      11   05-A    Irondequoit          150.33   150     150       150
445 Brian Mulvey          10   01-A    White Plains         150.30   150     150       150
446 Alec Rees             12   11-B    Harborfields         150.21   150     150       150 149
447 Jonathan Engelhardt   12   11-B    Kings Park           150.10   150     149       150 144
448 Edwin Hirsh           12   03-A    CNS                  150.03   150     146       150 142 141 133 125
449 Gabe Cornfield        10   04-A    Corning              150.00   150     147       145 150 136 147 134
450 Connor Quimby         12   05-A    Fairport             150.00   150     150       150
451 Coby Rinke            10   01-C    Briarcliff           149.97   150     146       139 145 150 139
452 David Alvarado        11   11-B    Westhampton          149.95   150     147       150 135
453 Nick Dragowski        12   01-B    Lourdes              149.90   150     147       140 150
454 Logan Doll            10   02-A    Shenendehowa         149.87   150     147       150 150 137 142 137 139 135
455 John Melloy           9    CHS     St. Anthonys         149.87   150     150       150
456 Omar Armbruster       12   05-B    Honeoye FL           149.67   150     150       150
457 Carter McKotch        12   06-C    Southwestern         149.67   150     148       143 150 145
458 Peter Ramundo         11   11-C    Pierson              149.67   150     149       150 145
459 John Swabik           12   06-D    Clymer-Sherman       149.66   150     149       150 147
460 Dylan Esquivel        12   08-B    Island Trees         149.66   150     147       148 144 150 144 139 131 139 138
461 Lucas Turano          11   01-C    Irvington            149.57   150     149       150 144 149
462 Anthony Belford       10   11-A    Bay Shore            149.57   150     149       150 144
463 William Tella         12   11-B    John Glenn           149.51   150     148       150 143
464 Chris Krichbaum       10   04-B    Maine-Endwell        149.37   149     148       149 147 134 140 148
465 Andrew Broom          12   01-A    Scarsdale            149.33   149     149       149 145
466 Aidan Gowan           12   05-A    Brighton             149.33   149     149       149
467 Evan Miller           10   05-D    Honeoye Central      149.33   149     148       149 139
468 Andrew Cuzzacrea      11   06-C    Newfane              149.33   149     147       140 149
469 Brandon Donaldson     11   CHS     St. Francis Prep     149.33   149     149       149 149 147 149
470 Matthew Sheehan       12   08-B    Bethpage             149.32   149     144       149 134 133 137 146 130
471 Tyler Anderson        12   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury      149.23   149     149       149
472 Francisco Mendonca    12   02-A    Shaker               149.22   149     146       148 132 149 140 132
473 Dylan McMorrow        12   01-B    Tappan Zee           149.17   149     148       149 149 135 130 130
474 Justin Kumrow         12   01-A    Mahopac              149.13   149     148       149 147 138
475 Jack Higgins          10   CHS     Chaminade            149.13   149     149       149 148
476 Bobby Mayclim         9    01-A    Lakeland-Panas       149.07   149     149       149
477 Daniel Pacheco        12   01-A    Lakeland-Panas       149.07   149     146       149 133
478 Connor Cuzzacrea      11   06-C    Newfane              149.00   149     146       137 149
479 Sebastien Schonfeld   11   01-A    Fox Lane             148.97   149     148       149 147 144 138
480 Daniel Hoffman        11   08-A    Oceanside            148.83   149     144       149 138 135 121 141 136
481 Zack Diehl            12   02-A    Shaker               148.79   149     147       143 147 149 144 145
482 Gus Renzin            10   01-C    Hastings             148.77   149     137       101 149
483 Taran Agarwal         11   01-B    Rye                  148.70   149     149       149
484 Aaron Keller          8    09-C    Sullivan West        148.70   149     144       149 133 128
485 Cowen Leininger       12   02-B    South Glens Falls    148.67   149     149       149
486 Kohl Carpenter        11   06-C    Allegany-Limestone   148.67   149     146       140 146 149 133
487 Max Finley            11   10-C    Canton               148.67   149     149       149
488 Jack George           12   06-A    Lancaster            148.64   149     146       149 134
489 Isaac Goldstein       12   08-A    Port Washington      148.63   149     143       149 142 106 131 118 126
490 Nick Chimienti        11   08-A    East Meadow          148.60   149     147       149 145 143 144 134 141
491 Will Reid             11   06-A    Clarence             148.57   149     148       146 149
492 Jack Sherlock         11   03-A    Liverpool            148.53   149     146       149 144 144 140 136 128
493 Walter Hoess          12   01-D    Haldane              148.50   149     146       132 149 147 143
494 Alexander Niyazov     12   08-B    Hewlett              148.38   148     144       148 140 132 135 135
495 Sam Marques           10   05-A    Brighton             148.33   148     148       148
496 Henry Smith           12   CHS     Cardinal O'Hara      148.33   148     148       148
497 Alexander Rosario     11   08-A    Calhoun              148.31   148     147       148 148 145 139 141 144
498 Mario Auqui           12   CHS     Monsignor Scanlan    148.28   148     132       112 111 148
499 Trenton Shutters      11   06-C    Southwestern         148.21   148     145       144 131 148
500 Gavin Kenna           9    03-A    Liverpool            148.20   148     144       141 138 148 145 80 135
501 Matthew Vizzini       12   CHS     Regis                148.19   148     139       128 135 138 144 148 134
502 Lenwill Burmester     10   CHS     St. Francis Prep     148.14   148     131       110 97 148 134
503 Michael Koenig        11   CHS     St. Francis Prep     148.14   148     146       148 143 141 142
504 Brendan Capodanno     10   11-C    Port Jefferson       148.13   148     148       148
505 Andre Adonnino        11   02-A    Shenendehowa         148.11   148     145       146 148 138 136 139 136
506 Emmett McGrath        11   01-C    Hastings             148.10   148     148       147 148 144
507 Alphonese Trapanese   10   CHS     Monsignor Farrell    148.05   148     146       144 143 148 145 140 137
508 Lorenzo Solimine      11   01-A    Suffern              148.04   148     137       132 132 136 148 128
509 Andrew Mckenzie       12   11-A    Huntington           148.00   148     148       148
510 Connor Wiekierak      12   02-A    Queensbury           147.97   148     148       148
511 Charlie Howe          9    03-C    Holland Patent       147.93   148     148       148
512 Matthew Waruch        12   09-B    Rondout Valley       147.87   148     148       148
513 Ezra Koreen           9    01-A    Suffern              147.78   148     144       139 144 140 148
514 Peter Bagattine       10   11-A    Bay Shore            147.76   148     145       148 130
515 Louis Warner          12   02-C    Ichabod Crane        147.73   148     148       148
516 Jacob Schmid          12   03-A    CNS                  147.73   148     146       141 144 147 148 147
517 Colin Catherwood      10   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury      147.73   148     146       148 136
518 Matthew Paolo         12   CHS     Archbishop Molloy    147.72   148     145       144 143 144 133 148 137 144
519 Gabriel Maurad        11   CHS     Ionas Prep           147.68   148     148       148
520 Jeremy Martinez       11   CHS     Kellenberg           147.68   148     145       148 142 121
521 Ivan Goettler         10   05-B    Pittsford Suth       147.67   148     143       129 148
522 Joey Everts           11   05-D    Wheatland-Chili      147.67   148     148       148
523 Jackson Murray        11   08-A    Oceanside            147.65   148     143       148 135 131 139
524 Talon Rowland         9    06-D    Randolph             147.58   148     146       148 142 133
525 Aidan Nelson          11   01-B    Tappan Zee           147.57   148     147       148 144 144 146 128
526 Alwyn Cayea           12   06-C    Medina               147.51   148     146       148 138
527 Jack Minelli          12   01-C    Pleasantville        147.50   148     146       143 148 142
528 Jacob Trost           11   01-A    John Jay EF          147.47   147     146       143 146 147 147 146
529 Carson Lyman          10   04-A    Union Endicott       147.43   147     143       147 146 140 98 105 94
530 Ayden Morales         12   08-B    Bethpage             147.42   147     146       147 145 136 143 140 139
531 Aidan Micho           12   03-A    Baldwinsville        147.40   147     142       147 121 132
532 Ryan Mattimore        10   11-B    Bayport-Bluepoint    147.37   147     146       147 142
533 Curran Skoglund       12   01-A    Suffern              147.33   147     142       131 147 127 142
534 Matt Garis            12   05-D    Genesee Valley       147.33   147     147       147
535 Connor Demoy          9    05-D    Oakfield-Alabama     147.33   147     147       147
536 Nicholas Pettit       11   05-B    Wayne Central        147.33   147     146       143 147
537 Jj Montemaro          11   05-A    Webster Thomas       147.33   147     147       147
538 John Chubb            11   06-C    Akron                147.32   147     146       147 139
539 Dan Derby             10   11-A    Hauppauge            147.29   147     147       147
540 Luke Dennis           9    01-C    Briarcliff           147.27   147     147       147 147
541 Riley Keffer          12   08-C    Oyster Bay           147.24   147     141       147 133 140 129 121 93 85
542 Alex Tebano           12   02-B    Scotia-Glenville     147.23   147     147       147
543 Gavin sandel          12   11-B    Harborfields         147.18   147     146       147 141
544 Kyle Phillips         10   01-C    Briarcliff           147.13   147     145       143 147 142 136
545 Trevor Zapulla        10   11-C    Mattituck            147.07   147     133       92 147
546 Thomas Siatsis        11   08-B    Valley Stream N      147.06   147     145       143 144 147 142 138
547 Nicholas Festa        12   09-A    Cornwall             147.03   147     147       146 147 146
548 Jeff Suflita          12   05-B    Greece Arcadia       147.00   147     147       147
549 Taylor Vanderwark     12   05-D    Honeoye Central      147.00   147     146       147 140
550 Adam Hostetler        12   05-A    Spencerport          147.00   147     147       147
551 Mason Allee-Castro    10   06-D    Barker               147.00   147     141       121 147
552 Connor Corcoran       11   CHS     Xavier               147.00   147     146       147 146 145 137 147 138 145
553 Nathan Yaragudri      11   01-B    Pearl River          146.93   147     142       135 147 138 131
554 William Asher Waller  12   11-A    Bellport             146.85   147     147       147
555 Flynn Klipstein       9    11-D    Southold             146.83   147     146       147 140
556 Daniel Rush           12   CHS     St. Anthonys         146.83   147     143       147 129 138 141 142
557 Everett Campanile     12   01-D    Haldane              146.77   147     146       147 146 139 134
558 Nathaniel Koplik      11   02-A    Bethlehem            146.77   147     136       117 147 123 126
559 Wesley Baccay         12   01-A    Horace Greeley       146.73   147     146       146 147 143 135
560 Sam Olson             10   04-B    Vestal               146.70   147     141       147 134 128 137 137 135 123 110
561 Liam Going            11   CHS     Chaminade            146.68   147     141       125 147
562 Brennan Farr          10   05-B    Canandaigua          146.67   147     147       147
563 Colin Burke           10   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     146.67   147     147       147
564 Joe Varisco           11   01-B    Tappan Zee           146.57   147     146       147 142 144 146 128
565 Colin O'Shea          12   CHS     Xavier               146.54   147     138       131 140 131 106 116 147
566 Anthony Barbera       12   02-A    Shenendehowa         146.52   147     147       147
567 Ben Olson             12   04-B    Vestal               146.47   146     142       144 139 128 134 144 146 130 129
568 Connor Hitt           9    01-A    Roy C. Ketcham       146.40   146     143       139 146 137 138
569 Vincent VanMaaren     10   04-D    Delhi                146.33   146     146       146 146 142
570 Jack Martin           12   05-B    Honeoye FL           146.33   146     146       146
571 Ryan Rajapakse        12   06-A    Clarence             146.23   146     146       146 144
572 John Zgurzynski       11   CHS     Chaminade            146.22   146     145       142 146
573 Matt Sentz            12   06-C    Alden                146.21   146     143       146 125
574 Thomas Pequegnot      11   01-B    Eastchester          146.13   146     144       146 131
575 Conrad Freed          12   03-D    Beaver River         146.13   146     146       146 144
576 Michael Gilbert       9    11-B    East Hampton         146.05   146     146       146
577 James Masterson       11   01-C    Dobbs Ferry          146.03   146     145       146 141
578 Colin Cassidy         12   06-B    East Aurora          146.02   146     146       146 145
579 Brendan Kane          11   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     146.00   146     146       146
580 Ryan Zaff             11   06-B    East Aurora          145.98   146     145       146 140
581 Jack Dechiro          11   02-A    Shenendehowa         145.88   146     140       146 130 131 134 134 133
582 Liam Tuohy            11   01-B    John Jay CR          145.83   146     145       146 142
583 McAllister Whiting    12   CHS     Xavier               145.83   146     145       146 144 134 146
584 Jack Hulsey           12   05-B    Honeoye FL           145.67   146     146       146
585 Aidan Croft           12   05-A    Rush-Henrietta       145.67   146     146       146
586 Gavin Giordano        10   08-A    Calhoun              145.66   146     141       146 135 128 127 134 120 136
587 Ryan McDonagh         12   01-B    Pearl River          145.47   145     145       145
588 Benjamin Gruber       12   08-A    Syosset              145.43   145     144       145 138
589 Quaid Griffin         12   05-D    Honeoye Central      145.33   145     145       145 142
590 Erik Schwab           11   05-C    LeRoy                145.33   145     145       145
591 Andrew Ricupito       12   05-D    Notre Dame-Batavia   145.33   145     145       145
592 Ben Hanson            11   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     145.33   145     145       145
593 Sebastian Margetts    10   AIS     UN Internation Sch   145.30   145     145       145 143
594 Blake Buscemi         12   11-B    Miller Place         145.24   145     145       145
595 Antonio Bravo         10   CHS     Iona Prep            145.23   145     140       129 145 138 132
596 Matt Cole             10   06-C    Alden                145.22   145     142       145 127
597 Nathan Kingsland      11   01-A    Suffern              145.19   145     140       137 134 140 145 136
598 Arjuna Cabera         12   01-A    Fox Lane             145.13   145     145       144 145 143
599 Jamie Schappi         12   04-C    Trumansburg          145.13   145     145       145
600 Joey Wilson           10   CHS     St. Joseph Sea       145.12   145     144       145 136 144 143 141
601 Charlie Praschunus    11   03-A    Liverpool            145.10   145     142       134 145 136 139 143 132
602 Zach Ditzel           10   05-A    Fairport             145.00   145     144       140 145
603 Tyler Glaser          12   11-A    EastportSManor       145.00   145     145       145
604 Joseph Lavelle        10   01-C    Rye Neck             144.90   145     145       145
605 Alex Redeye           10   06-C    Allegany-Limestone   144.90   145     143       145 139 113 142
606 Elijah Schechter      11   04-C    Trumansburg          144.83   145     145       145
607 Devin Austin          11   06-C    Falconer             144.72   145     143       145 138 135
608 James McDonald        12   04-B    Owego                144.67   145     139       131 133 142 145 144 128
609 Donald Higgs          11   06-C    Allegany-Limestone   144.67   145     144       142 145 143
610 Matthias Oettl        11   CHS     Xavier               144.64   145     144       145 145 129 133 139
611 Matthew Hanna         10   03-D    Sauquoit Valley      144.63   145     145       145
612 Izzy Silver           12   08-C    Oyster Bay           144.63   145     143       143 142 145 142 140 136
613 Parker Buckley        11   01-B    Eastchester          144.50   145     141       145 126
614 Tanner Vaccarella     8    11-C    Mattituck            144.50   145     143       145 133
615 Alex Triolo           12   11-A    Smithtown            144.46   144     144       144 144
616 Jack Ward             10   CHS     St. Anthonys         144.40   144     142       134 143 141 134 144
617 Scott Levy            12   08-A    Great Neck N         144.35   144     142       137 140 144 140 142
618 Julian Roque          12   04-C    Norwich              144.33   144     139       132 139 133 144 134
619 Gabe Adamson          12   05-A    Rush-Henrietta       144.33   144     144       144
620 Skye Crocker          12   10-C    Potsdam              144.33   144     144       144
621 Silas Marvin          9    02-B    Burnt Hills          144.29   144     141       144 126 135 144
622 Dean Butkiewicz       11   CHS     Monsignor McClancy   144.26   144     143       144 141 140
623 Carl Nie              12   08-A    Syosset              144.25   144     140       133 144 133 129 140 125 140 139
624 Victor Garcia-Gallet  11   01-A    New Rochelle         144.20   144     143       144 138
625 Will Rifkin           12   AIS     Hackley              144.20   144     144       144
626 Lance Hayes           12   02-A    Queensbury           144.17   144     144       144
627 Philip Mathews        11   02-A    Shenendehowa         144.17   144     143       143 143 141 144 135 118 136
628 Nick Barbaro          10   CHS     Monsignor Farrell    144.11   144     143       144 142 144 139 139 135
629 Nate Traver           10   01-B    Somers               144.00   144     132       97 144
630 Paul Tommolino        11   11-A    Ward Melville        143.97   144     143       144 138
631 Emmet McDermott       9    01-C    Pleasantville        143.87   144     143       144 139
632 Ammon Smith           12   02-B    Burnt Hills          143.79   144     136       136 126 130 144
633 Tyler Buckley         11   01-B    Eastchester          143.77   144     143       144 137
634 Ric Jehrard Aguilar   11   CHS     St. John Bapt        143.75   144     143       144 141
635 Hunter Moore          12   03-D    Beaver River         143.73   144     144       144 144
636 Ignacio Dowling       12   CHS     Regis                143.71   144     140       123 144 140 104 140 144
637 Zach Bergman          12   03-A    CNS                  143.67   144     140       132 136 143 144 135
638 Christian Ellis       11   01-B    Rye                  143.63   144     144       144
639 Daniel Malatesta      11   02-A    Niskayuna            143.63   144     136       144 132 111 84 83
640 Gregory Hannibal      11   09-B    Goshen               143.60   144     144       144
641 Frank Prevratil       11   02-A    Colonie              143.59   144     142       144 138 135
642 Amari Gordon          11   11-B    East Hampton         143.57   144     140       131 144
643 Kenneth Procacci      12   08-B    Carey                143.55   144     142       139 144 139 142 141 137 143
644 Patrick McGloine      12   02-C    Schuylerville        143.53   144     144       144
645 Matthew Vene          11   CHS     St. Francis Prep     143.47   143     139       139 136 114 143
646 Colin O'Neil          12   02-A    Shenendehowa         143.43   143     142       142 143 125 142 140 140 137
647 Paul Cavounis         11   CHS     Chaminade            143.39   143     142       143 139 134
648 Sam Young             10   01-A    Mamaroneck           143.33   143     139       126 143
649 Charlie Allen         12   01-C    Pleasantville        143.33   143     142       143 135
650 Benjamin Long         11   04-A    Horseheads           143.33   143     141       134 139 143
651 Alex Rowe             10   05-A    Churchville          143.33   143     143       143
652 Mattheu Dettenrider   9    02-C    Fonda-Fultonvill     143.31   143     143       143
653 Josh Linett           11   01-C    Briarcliff           143.30   143     138       143 122 127
654 Owen Haas             12   10-C    Norwood-Norfolk      143.30   143     143       143
655 Brendan Heaney        11   04-C    Chenango Forks       143.27   143     135       143 115 121 107 128
656 Caleb Llewellyn       11   04-B    Windsor              143.27   143     143       143
657 Dennis Murphy         12   02-A    Columbia             143.19   143     143       143
658 Denis Doda            12   CHS     Monsignor Farrell    143.14   143     141       143 139 134 134
659 Alex Crist            9    06-D    Maple Grove          143.10   143     141       143 131
660 Gannon Gibson         11   06-C    Newfane              143.09   143     142       143 136
661 Daniel Johnston       11   01-B    Pelham               143.07   143     143       143
662 Avaneesh Benki        11   02-A    Niskayuna            143.06   143     141       143 135 138 130
663 Noah Engel            12   02-A    Queensbury           143.03   143     143       143
664 Sam Hernandez         12   01-A    New Rochelle         143.02   143     139       133 130 143
665 Austin Burkard        11   06-C    Newfane              143.01   143     142       143 139
666 Austyn Kelly          12   05-A    Penfield             143.00   143     143       143
667 Devin Decker          11   02-A    Schenectady          142.96   143     143       143
668 Christian Ruiz        12   06-A    West Seneca West     142.96   143     138       143 115
669 Connor Tribby         12   06-B    Grand Island         142.93   143     141       137 143
670 Aidan Spahn           12   11-A    Commack              142.88   143     140       143 127
671 Wyatt Flett           10   CHS     Xavier               142.87   143     140       138 138 143 139 132 138
672 Sebastian Delgado     12   01-A    New Rochelle         142.86   143     139       120 139 143
673 Alexander Laqueur     11   01-C    North Salem          142.70   143     141       140 143 129
674 Daniel Carolan        11   CHS     Xavier               142.70   143     138       132 139 133 143
675 Erik Nebel            11   PSA     Brooklyn Tech        142.70   143     139       143 126 135 129
676 Jacob Mayourian       12   08-B    Roslyn               142.69   143     141       143 139 126 140 126
677 Keller Casey          10   02-B    Burnt Hills          142.68   143     137       143 130 124 121 116 130
678 Aidan Brown           12   03-D    Tully                142.67   143     136       143 116 135 113 104
679 Dominick Staub        12   05-D    Arkport              142.67   143     143       143
680 Patrick Sharp         11   05-A    Brighton             142.67   143     143       143
681 Richard Oberholzer    12   05-A    Greece Olympia       142.67   143     143       143
682 John (Chip) Murphy    11   05-B    Newark               142.67   143     142       139 143
683 Ryan Prise            12   06-A    Clarence             142.64   143     140       143 128
684 Luke Pfeiffer         10   11-A    EastportSManor       142.64   143     143       143
685 Mitchell Milun        11   01-C    Irvington            142.57   143     141       143 139 134
686 Joseph Simeone        11   02-B    Albany Acad          142.47   142     142       142 141 129
687 Sean McCartan         11   06-B    West Seneca East     142.45   142     140       142 131
688 Ian Cotter            12   01-C    Pleasantville        142.27   142     142       142
689 Wesley Ramsey         12   CHS     St. Francis Prep     142.26   142     139       133 136 142
690 Jack Putnam           11   02-B    Glens Falls          142.20   142     142       142
691 Christian Fox         10   02-A    Shenendehowa         142.20   142     138       133 142 131 132 135 124 128
692 Michael Makuszak      12   03-D    Sauquoit Valley      142.20   142     142       142
693 Matt Strasser         10   06-C    Alden                142.20   142     139       142 122
694 Alan Gu               10   08-A    Great Neck S         142.19   142     137       142 131 121 125 121
695 Noah Brightman        11   01-C    Pawling              142.17   142     138       142 129 119
696 Thomas Breimer        12   02-A    Columbia             142.11   142     142       142
697 Aidan Kopelman        11   08-A    Calhoun              142.11   142     139       132 142 128 137
698 Lucas Berg            10   01-B    Nyack                142.07   142     139       142 128 137 124
699 Justin Vreeland       12   09-A    Cornwall             142.07   142     140       138 138 142
700 John Doyle            12   CHS     Regis                142.06   142     134       125 131 126 142 134 141
701 Eduardo Nava          10   01-A    North Rockland       142.03   142     136       106 142 131 134 141
702 Andrew Woodruff       12   07-C    Saranac              142.00   142     142       142
703 Tyler Sturomski       11   01-A    John Jay EF          141.97   142     140       130 142 141 137
704 Silas Richardson      11   04-A    Ithaca               141.97   142     142       142
705 Nate Ackley           11   04-C    Waverly              141.97   142     140       142 139 115 134
706 Jason Kerber          9    08-A    Oceanside            141.91   142     140       142 137 135 133 141 139
707 George Maidhof        12   11-A    Smithtown            141.91   142     141       142 139
708 Aidan McClure         12   01-C    Irvington            141.90   142     142       142 138 142
709 Alexander Searle      10   01-C    Pleasantville        141.90   142     140       142 134
710 Kieran Fink           11   08-B    Manhasset            141.90   142     137       142 126 135 125 124 135 117 134
711 Crosby Woods          9    04-A    Ithaca               141.87   142     142       142
712 Nick Levin            12   01-C    Irvington            141.73   142     141       142 136
713 Ryan Reid             12   11-A    Northport            141.69   142     137       124 142
714 Trevor Dzikowicz      12   02-B    Amsterdam            141.67   142     142       142
715 Christian Lapitan     12   04-A    Horseheads           141.67   142     138       118 140 142
716 Salim Ford            9    05-D    Arkport              141.67   142     142       142
717 Nathan Canale         10   05-B    Batavia              141.67   142     142       142
718 Dillon Klee           11   05-A    McQuaid              141.67   142     142       142
719 Andrew Scheible       10   05-A    Penfield             141.67   142     142       142
720 Rahul Maharjan        12   08-A    Sewanhaka            141.60   142     140       142 140 125 135 133 126
721 Jackson Diglio        11   09-B    Goshen               141.60   142     137       142 128 103
722 Dominic Fiacco        9    10-C    Norwood-Norfolk      141.60   142     142       142

 

 Girls NY State Leaderboard ... Based on Highest Speed Rating ... April 29, 2021
 

NOTE ... the Overall Speed Rating is a composite of the seasonal ratings ... in general, the most recent (two or three races) are most important (in addition to the highest) ... the list below shows the individual race ratings for each runner (the ratings shown are rounded up or down from the actual decimal ratings used) ... some ratings are given more or less weight than others.

NOTE ... Only data in the TullyRunners Database is used ... During this Covid Pandemic Season, many dual meets were not speed rated and not included below ... Data are Limited compared to a normal XC season.

 

 

                               Sec-                           HIGHEST        Overall   Individual race ratings
    Name                Grade  Class   School               Speed Rating     Rating      (most recent first)
    ==================  =====  =====   ===============      ============     ======    ========================================
1   Brooke Rauber         12   03-D    Tully                159.90   160       158      157 156 160 156 150 159 157 157 145 144
2   Karrie Baloga         10   09-A    Cornwall             147.53   148       145      140 144 148 145 142 144
3   Ella Kurto            11   02-A    Saratoga             146.57   147       143      147 137 132 139 140 138 130 134
4   Hannah Ielfield       12   03-C    South Lewis          142.57   143       136      135 129 143 124 124 112
5   Kate Putman           10   03-A    CNS                  139.30   139       136      139 121 133 135 139 134 129 129
6   Kathryn Altieri       12   PSA     Susan Wagner         138.13   138       136      123 138 135
7   McKinley Fielding     11   03-B    Carthage             137.53   138       137      135 138 137 131 134
8   Daphne Banino         11   01-A    Ursuline             136.97   137       135      134 137 133 131 125 132 131
9   Mackenzie Hart        11   02-A    Saratoga             136.90   137       136      137 136 132 137 131 134 128 125
10  Brynn Bernard         9    03-C    South Lewis          136.73   137       131      126 137 124 124 112
11  Sheridan Wheeler      10   02-A    Saratoga             136.63   137       135      137 136 121 132 136 133 124 123
12  Faithe Ketchum        11   04-A    Corning              136.33   136       130      136 117 125 126 120 112 111
13  Rose Coats            10   PSA     HS Environmental     135.10   135       133      128 135 125
14  Kayla Schmidt         12   06-B    Williamsville S      134.53   135       131      135 113
15  Alexa Doe             11   03-C    South Jefferson      134.47   134       128      117 134 123 123
16  Zariel Macchia        8    11-A    William Floyd        134.32   134       132      134 129 114 124
17  Emily Bush            9    02-A    Saratoga             134.30   134       133      134 131 134 133 130 127 127
18  Alycia Hart           9    02-A    Saratoga             134.23   134       128      123 134 90 126 123 123 127 113
19  Ana Markovina         11   08-B    Jericho              134.17   134       133      132 130 134 131 133 126
20  Anya Belisle          9    02-A    Saratoga             133.53   134       130      134 131 123 126 120 115 113 111
21  Hannah Kaercher       10   03-A    FM                   132.33   132       131      132 131 117 124
22  Emily Toth-Ratazzi    11   03-A    Rome                 132.10   132       132      132
23  Una Boylan            11   01-B    Pearl River          132.00   132       128      132 124 121 116 102
24  Rylee Davis           10   02-A    Bethlehem            131.77   132       126      124 123 132 126 119 110 118 121
25  Pipher Reid           11   04-C    Chenango Forks       131.70   132       128      126 132 122 131 119 128 116 112
26  Luccabella Hotaling   11   02-A    Shenendehowa         131.33   131       129      131 128 122 111 122 121
27  Nina Sgambelluri      11   02-C    Greenwich            131.13   131       126      129 110 131 118 117 111
28  Leonni Griffin        9    02-A    Shaker               130.67   131       130      131 130 124 130 126 125 127
29  Emilia O'Leary        8    06-B    East Aurora          130.55   131       129      131 124
30  Sarah Lawson          9    04-A    Corning              130.47   130       128      128 125 125 129 130 125 128
31  Christina Demeo       12   02-A    Saratoga             129.13   129       125      129 118 118 123 122 119 89 106
32  Candace Tytler        11   05-A    Irondequoit          127.67   128       127      127 126 128
33  Trinity Wells         11   05-B    Newark               127.67   128       126      119 128 127
34  Allison Reid          11   11-A    Northport            127.61   128       124      113 128
35  Elizabeth Lucason     11   03-C    Camden               127.27   127       126      120 127
36  Grace Weigele         12   11-A    Walt Whitman         126.34   126       125      126 121
37  Samantha Woodworth    11   04-A    Horseheads           126.33   126       123      122 112 126
38  Brianna Carter        10   01-B    Peekskill            126.10   126       125      124 126 110
39  Megan McLaughlin      11   06-B    East Aurora          125.73   126       125      124 126
40  Tess Fitzmaurice      12   02-C    Greenville           125.43   125       125      125 125 123
41  Katie Turk            12   01-A    Carmel               125.27   125       118      98 113 125 116 120 115
42  Sydney Carlson        12   03-A    Liverpool            124.73   125       122      125 120 94 120
43  Kaitlyn Murtagh       12   01-A    Arlington            124.08   124       121      118 119 124 110 118
44  Kaleigh Higgins       10   02-A    Shaker               123.84   124       120      111 115 124 118 119 121
45  Isabella Stenhouse    10   PSA     Stuyvesant           123.23   123       123      123
46  Jackie Amato          12   11-B    Westhampton          123.13   123       122      123 116
47  Alexandra Stasichin   12   08-A    Massapequa           123.01   123       120      119 123 119 116 79 110 89
48  Catherine Mongan      11   02-A    Saratoga             122.70   123       116      123 104 115 106 104 97 102 94
49  Haylie Smith          8    05-A    Rush-Henrietta       122.67   123       123      123
50  Giavanna Comerford    12   CHS     Notre Dame           122.35   122       118      115 109 122 120 109 105
51  Brooke Hirsch         11   01-A    Suffern              121.82   122       108      101 105 101 122 106
52  Brigid McCabe         12   CHS     Notre Dame (Manh)    121.03   121       121      121 120 111
53  Jaelyn Chrysler       7    04-B    Owego                120.67   121       118      117 119 121 118 112 108 93
54  Greta Flanagan        12   08-C    Oyster Bay           120.26   120       113      120 99 113 103 101 89 91
55  Angelina Napoleon     10   06-C    Allegany-Lime        120.21   120       116      108 120 113 112
56  Kyleen Brady          7    03-A    Auburn               120.03   120       120      120
57  Mallory Grubb         11   06-B    Amherst              119.84   120       118      113 120
58  Isolde McManus        12   01-B    Hendrick Hudson      119.33   119       118      119 115 119 116 115
59  Madelyn Dinneen       11   10-C    Norwood-Norfolk      118.87   119       119      119 119
60  Julia Bell            11   11-A    Ward Melville        118.70   119       115      119 111 104 107
61  Ann Brennan           11   05-B    Honeoye FL           118.67   119       117      114 119
62  Sydney Leitner        11   01-B    Yorktown             118.57   119       119      119
63  Lexi Bernard          11   03-C    South Lewis          118.43   118       113      108 107 118 108
64  Eilee Ossont          11   05-A    Brighton             118.33   118       118      118
65  Debbie Lucchetti      11   03-A    FM                   118.23   118       118      118 118
66  Alexa Wolcott         11   05-D    Pavilion/York        117.67   118       118      118
67  Madison Relyea        12   02-D    Mayfield             117.51   118       118      118
68  Penelope Greene       12   11-D    Pierson              117.39   117       117      117 113
69  Jade Pazmino          11   01-A    North Rockland       117.10   117       115      117 112 111 99 108
70  Mia Paolino           9    02-B    Burnt Hills          117.07   117       114      117 112 104 108 101 109
71  Liyat Kebbede         11   02-A    Niskayuna            117.03   117       114      107 117 106
72  Sophie Ginsberg       11   01-A    White Plains         116.77   117       115      110 117 113
73  Lola Dinneen          10   CHS     Notre Dame           116.74   117       116      116 115 117 117 107 110
74  Kaitlyn Casas         10   01-A    New Rochelle         116.60   117       113      108 117 109 105 111
75  Annalee Capuano       11   05-A    Irondequoit          116.00   116       116      116
76  Marissa Navarra       10   03-A    CNS                  115.63   116       113      113 112 110 116 113 108 103
77  Kayla Schramm         11   09-B    Goshen               115.33   115       115      115
78  Anna Gansrow          9    11-A    Eastport-S Mano      115.11   115       114      115 107
79  Kailyn Houghton       7    06-B    East Aurora          115.05   115       113      115 104
80  Catherine Staley      8    05-D    Geneseo              115.00   115       115      115
81  Emma Spagnola         11   05-A    Mercy                115.00   115       115      115
82  Sierra Gray           11   11-B    Miller Place         114.98   115       113      115 101
83  Orit Shiang           12   02-A    Niskayuna            114.97   115       113      115 110 101 102
84  Noel Barlette         9    06-A    Orchard Park         114.96   115       114      106 115 115
85  Niamh Durcan          12   01-B    Pearl River          114.93   115       112      115 110 102 90
86  McKenna Arguien       11   05-A    Churchville-Chili    114.33   114       114      114
87  Izzy Sullivan         8    03-A    FM                   114.13   114       112      114 113 91 81
88  Josephine Critchley   12   11-A    West Babylon         114.12   114       112      114 106 94
89  Ethne Degan           9    04-D    Bainbridge-GA        114.00   114       110      105 104 114
90  Grace Kaercher        12   03-A    FM                   113.63   114       111      106 114 95 110
91  Emily Wickard         9    11-A    Northport            113.55   114       112      114 106
92  Mary Kate Cestaro     9    02-A    Niskayuna            113.50   114       109      103 114 92
93  Brenna McLaughlin     10   02-A    Shenendehowa         113.22   113       108      85 108 112 105 113 110 105
94  Kylie Bowman          9    06-C    Newfane              112.91   113       112      113 108
95  Savannah Pezzementi   8    01-A    North Rockland       112.80   113       107      100 101 113 100 103
96  Ava Jolley            12   01-C    North Salem          112.80   113       112      111 113
97  Gianna Dellamedaglia  11   01-A    North Rockland       112.63   113       112      111 113 108 100 108
98  Sierra Doody          11   05-A    Webster Schroeder    112.33   112       112      112
99  Acacia Barber         12   06-D    Frewsburg            112.29   112       111      109 112 103 110
100 Grace Gregory         11   01-C    Albertus Magnus      112.20   112       109      112 107 92 109 94 95
101 Alyssa Kearns         9    02-A    Shaker               112.03   112       107      105 112 98 83 96
102 Amelie Guzman         11   01-A    John Jay EF          111.93   112       108      106 112 99 88
103 Andie Harding         11   02-A    Shaker               111.82   112       109      105 112 98 109
104 Lillie Bogdan         8    06-A    Frontier             111.76   112       112      112
105 Kyra Pellegrino       10   05-A    Gates Chili          111.33   111       109      103 111
106 Maeve Conway          9    02-A    Bethlehem            111.23   111       105      111 95 94 103 93 96 97
107 Rachel Miller         8    02-B    Mohonasen            110.97   111       109      106 111 107 100
108 Hannah Goetz          11   06-C    Springville          110.80   111       111      111
109 Sabrina Spezia        12   CHS     St. John Bapt        110.77   111       109      111 106 91
110 Marcy Colca           12   06-A    Williamsville N      110.68   111       110      111 105
111 Sharon Colbert        10   10-C    Norwood-Norfolk      110.63   111       108      111 95
112 Logan Barsalow        10   02-B    Averill Park         110.53   111       111      111
113 Kaylee Lacreta        12   03-B    New Hartford         110.40   110       109      110 103
114 Lydia Keys            12   04-A    Corning              110.33   110       108      110 106 99 104 99
115 Ari Reback            9    05-A    Fairport             110.33   110       110      110
116 Claire Gardner        12   01-C    Albertus Magnus      110.13   110       110      110
117 Kristen Gazzara       8    01-B    Pearl River          110.10   110       107      110 105 85 91
118 Shelby Boise          10   05-A    Webster Schroeder    110.00   110       110      110
119 Mary Kat Hartigan     10   CHS     Nardin Academy       110.00   110       110      110
120 Adriana Catalano      11   01-C    Pleasantville        109.97   110       108      101 110
121 Dylan Cashin          9    11-B    East Hampton         109.94   110       109      110 104
122 Caitlyn Acompora      11   03-D    Hamilton             109.53   110       102      98 95 102 110
123 Gianna Marquez        11   11-A    Deer Park            109.49   109       107      109 104 76
124 Katie Edinger         10   03-D    Tully                109.33   109       106      108 107 109 99 97 92 97 78 80
125 Lindsay Donner        10   05-A    Churchville-Chili    109.33   109       109      109
126 Carli Sheiffele       9    11-B    Mount Sinai          109.08   109       108      109 104
127 Carolyn Griffin       11   02-A    Shenendehowa         108.97   109       105      100 103 109 105 101 102 97
128 Amelia Amack          11   03-A    FM                   108.60   109       108      108 109 98 99
129 Emily LaMena          10   11-B    John Glenn           108.58   109       104      109 82
130 Madalenn Fee          11   05-D    Red Jacket           108.33   108       108      108 108
131 Hannah Wierer         10   06-A    Orchard Park         108.28   108       107      101 108
132 Natalyn Kapner        11   01-A    Scarsdale            108.20   108       106      95 108 104
133 Julia Schriefer       11   08-C    Wheatley             108.13   108       102      96 104 90 68 98 105 94 108
134 Paris Welker          11   03-D    Oriskany             108.00   108       108      108
135 Carolyn Mack          11   05-A    Webster Thomas       108.00   108       108      108
136 Ciara Durcan          12   01-B    Pearl River          107.93   108       106      108 107 96 90 82
137 Tara Doyle            10   01-A    Ursuline             107.53   108       101      92 96 103 108
138 Avery Brull           12   08-B    South Side           107.49   107       104      103 97 106 107 107 19
139 Madyson Moroney       9    01-B    Pearl River          107.43   107       102      107 89 95 89
140 Eva Morris            9    11-B    Bayport-BluePt       107.42   107       106      100 107
141 Kristen Melnik        8    06-C    Springville          107.36   107       107      107 104
142 Nicole Conklin        11   08-A    Syosset              107.15   107       101      107 95 92 57 92 64 95 98
143 Fenna Laban           9    01-C    Dobbs Ferry          107.13   107       105      107 94
144 Rene'E Newton         12   08-A    Hempstead            107.12   107       102      107 100 66 53
145 Nicole Kuehner        11   06-B    Iroquois             107.06   107       106      107 98
146 Leah Richardson       10   09-C    James O'Neill        106.77   107       104      107 98 81 105 90
147 Alexandra Simon       10   01-A    Scarsdale            106.74   107       105      99 107 101
148 Claire Ronan          12   11-A    Comsewogue           106.51   107       106      107 105
149 Kyla Klingbeil        10   02-A    Shenendehowa         106.45   106       98       82 95 106 67 97 97 93 94
150 Samantha Tucci        11   11-A    East Islip           106.09   106       105      106 102
151 Stephanie James       10   02-B    Scotia-Glenville     106.00   106       106      106
152 Christina Peppy       12   06-D    Maple Grove          106.00   106       106      106 106 96 102
153 Leslie Villafuerte    11   08-A    East Meadow          105.96   106       101      106 100 74 73 61 101 94
154 Gabby Putman          8    03-A    CNS                  105.83   106       104      99 104 106 103 86
155 Sadie Beres           9    04-A    Corning              105.83   106       99       94 102 92 92 106 91 90
156 Charlotte O'Meara     8    02-A    Bethlehem            105.80   106       99       93 100 96 106 97 89
157 Julia Samuelson       12   09-A    Cornwall             105.80   106       103      106 100 70 100
158 Sydney Nowicki        12   06-A    Lockport             105.54   106       106      106
159 Ella Lehmann          11   11-A    Bay Shore            105.38   105       105      105 101
160 Amanda Probst         9    11-A    Ward Melville        105.27   105       101      100 92 103 105
161 Mary Alice Pineau     7    03-A    Auburn               105.23   105       105      105
162 Ani Sydorowych        9    03-A    FM                   105.17   105       100      87 94 105
163 Maddy Williams        8    01-C    Bronxville           104.73   105       102      105 91 91 104
164 Gabby McCarthy        12   03-A    Liverpool            104.73   105       104      104 105 103 94 91
165 Claire Kelly          12   09-A    Cornwall             104.67   105       104      101 105
166 Brook Keitel          9    11-A    Eastport-S Mano      104.22   104       103      104 95
167 Joy Petersen          11   11-A    East Islip           104.05   104       103      98 104
168 Faith Skowvron        10   05-D    Addison              104.00   104       104      104
169 Abhi Yalamanchili          04-A    Union Endicott       103.87   104       101      94 104
170 Alyssia Brown         11   CHS     Notre Dame           103.75   104       97       87 96 93 104 103 100 98
171 Alexandria Vellekoop  12   02-A    Guilderland          103.73   104       101      104 98 96 98 91
172 Holly Arrison         12   CHS     Nichols              103.73   104       102      104 96
173 Catherine McCaffrey   10   01-A    Suffern              103.43   103       92       55 95 90 103
174 Madison Cole          9    11-A    Comsewogue           103.38   103       103      102 103
175 Aamuktha Kottapalli   11   01-B    Eastchester          103.37   103       101      103 88
176 Vassianna Klock       11   03-C    Jordan-Elbridge      103.33   103       103      103
177 Charlotte Dunkel      8    02-A    Shaker               103.32   103       102      98 103
178 Charlotte Costich     11   06-A    Clarence             103.31   103       102      103 98
179 Makayla Kruzinski     9    02-A    Ballston Spa         103.13   103       100      103 87
180 Aislinn Frazer        8    08-B    Friends Acad         103.07   103       99       103 87 101 95 85 73
181 Jamisen Vendetti      11   02-B    Burnt Hills          103.03   103       96       86 97 94 103 94 85 98
182 Alexandra Ahdoot      12   08-B    Great Neck N         102.91   103       99       103 92 94 97 89 88
183 Mullane Baumiller     9    11-B    Sayville             102.91   103       102      103 95
184 Margaret McLoughlin   12   CHS     Kellenberg           102.85   103       97       74 103 97 82
185 Mackenzie Setton      11   08-B    Jericho              102.81   103       97       94 98 78 103 94
186 Alicia Lawson         12   04-A    Corning              102.67   103       99       100 92 103 93 93 88 81
187 Julia Fears           12   01-B    Tappan Zee           102.63   103       102      103 101 97 88
188 Lilly Fowler-Conner   12   03-D    Tully                102.33   102       97       85 100 98 102 97 96 102 88 80 85
189 Jennifer Mui          12   01-B    Byram Hills          102.27   102       99       96 102 91 93
190 Zoe Rose              12   01-B    Hendrick Hudson      102.03   102       100      99 102 96 84
191 Paige Kidd            9    05-B    Honeoye FL           102.00   102       102      102
192 Lauren Wagner         11   06-C    Akron                102.00   102       99       91 102
193 Clara Avery                02-B    Glens Falls          101.97   102       102      102
194 Elle Archer           9    08-B    North Shore          101.81   102       92       91 70 102 63 92 78 63
195 Raven Stanet          12   01-A    Arlington            101.80   102       99       97 102 87 90
196 Rebecca Monge         12   01-A    Carmel               101.40   101       92       82 64 100 101
197 Jillian O'Rourke      10   06-A    Orchard Park         101.34   101       99       101 90
198 Dakota Limbert        9    04-A    Union Endicott       101.33   101       100      97 99 101
199 Jordyn Canali         10   05-B    Canandaigua          101.33   101       101      101
200 Grace Murphy          10   CHS     Archbishop Molloy    101.06   101       99       100 86 101 96 89
201 Mallory Kraeger       9    03-C    South Lewis          101.03   101       96       85 101 87
202 Lauren Trejo          12   11-A    Sachem East          101.03   101       101      101
203 Olivia Lucia          11   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     101.00   101       101      101
204 Katrina Torelli       10   01-B    Harrison             100.90   101       98       91 101 93
205 Jessica Korman        12   01-A    Suffern              100.87   101       89       82 84 87 101 73
206 Chloe Freeland        12   04-A    Corning              100.87   101       97       101 90 93 95 88 79 74
207 Chloe Fisher          10   06-A    Frontier             100.81   101       101      101 99
208 Caelan Schretzmayer   11   CHS     St. Anthonys         100.66   101       100      101 100 91
209 Kara Sinnott          10   02-A    Shenendehowa         100.60   101       99       101 93 99 76 93 96
210 Skyler Knott          10   02-A    Shenendehowa         100.58   101       95       89 84 101 97 95
211 Maya Spottiswood      12   08-B    JFK Bellmore         100.57   101       98       97 101 97 93 92 84 85
212 Cella Schnabel        12   04-D    Delhi                100.33   100       94       86 88 96 100 88
213 Anna Everhart         11   05-B    Honeoye FL           100.33   100       100      100
214 Emily Pogozelski      11   08-A    Garden City          100.32   100       95       95 92 90 86 100 93 81
215 Jessica Suiter        12   05-A    Fairport             100.00   100       100      100
216 Alondra Cruz-Delgado  11   09-A    Newburgh             100.00   100       94       87 87 100 97 78 82
217 Danielle Cirrito      11   11-B    Miller Place         99.83    100       98       100 89
218 Taylor Harvey         12   03-C    Clinton              99.60    100       96       87 100
219 Sarah Mandelkow       12   01-B    Hendrick Hudson      99.47    99        97       99 93 90 92 83
220 Karsyn Burnash        11   03-C    South Jefferson      99.47    99        99       99 99
221 Lucia Snajdr          10   CHS     Notre Dame (Manh)    99.37    99        74       99 38 38 26 34
222 Skyler Smith          11   02-A    Niskayuna            99.33    99        95       99 89 83 86
223 Isabel Vogel          11   02-B    Burnt Hills          99.00    99        94       70 99 95 94 88 85 98
224 Georgia Ross          11   05-A    Brighton             99.00    99        99       99
225 Andrea Becker         11   AIS     Trinity              98.97    99        97       99 85
226 Anna Ridge            11   06-A    Clarence             98.93    99        97       99 88
227 Amilia Wise-sweat     12   09-A    Newburgh             98.77    99        97       99 86 94
228 Elizabeth Hurshman    11   01-A    Scarsdale            98.71    99        94       84 88 99
229 Emily Berg            11   02-A    Shenendehowa         98.53    99        89       84 88 85 99 88 92 88 87
230 Sadie McBain          11   02-A    Saratoga             98.42    98        94       98 85 82 94 98 91 76 62
231 Kelly Parker          12   CHS     St. Anthonys         98.39    98        98       98 94
232 Jamie Moskowitz       8    01-B    Pelham               98.33    98        92       98 63
233 Fiona Young           10   01-A    Suffern              98.33    98        93       74 98 92 92 92
234 Lejla Borcilo         12   03-A    FM                   98.33    98        97       97 98 81 86
235 Brianna Urban         11   04-A    Corning              98.33    98        94       84 98 98 75 76 82
236 Audrey Gillette       12   05-D    Honeoye Cen          98.33    98        97       98 91
237 Marie Naudus          12   CHS     Sacred Heart         98.17    98        91       48 98 91
238 Sofia Rust            10   02-A    Ballston Spa         98.13    98        95       98 80
239 Hannah Smalley        12   11-A    East Islip           98.08    98        98       98 96
240 Sofia Fenton          9    01-B    Tappan Zee           98.07    98        95       98 94 83 77 74
241 Kylie Maddalena       12   CHS     St. Anthonys         98.03    98        96       98 84
242 Maddie Pearson        12   05-A    Brighton             98.00    98        98       98
243 Joddie Decker         12   05-C    Penn Yan             98.00    98        96       98 84
244 Gabriela Siren        11   CHS     Nichols              98.00    98        98       98
245 Kate Nugent           10   01-A    Ursuline             97.68    98        83       70 73 83 90 82 98
246 Chloe Breen           12   05-A    Rush-Henrietta       97.67    98        98       98
247 Leah Siegmann         11   06-C    Newfane              97.67    98        98       97 98
248 Ava Rooney            9    11-A    Eastport-S Mano      97.64    98        96       98 85
249 Gabriella Randazzo    10   01-C    Putnam Valley        97.63    98        96       92 95 98
250 Abigail Lamb          7    06-B    Amherst              97.62    98        96       98 91
251 Stella Gassman        11   01-A    Ursuline             97.61    98        78       59 -5 98 97 94 86
252 Anna Recktenwalt      12   01-A    Arlington            97.60    98        94       93 93 98 84 82
253 Ava Crist             12   06-D    Maple Grove          97.59    98        95       90 96 89 98
254 Kaya Duran            10   01-A    Suffern              97.49    97        91       78 85 97
255 Kayla Hayes           9    11-C    Babylon              97.20    97        97       97 97
256 Samantha Mayer        10   08-A    Syosset              97.06    97        88       89 57 97 64
257 Allison Newton        12   03-A    CNS                  97.00    97        94       90 94 92 93 85 97 91
258 Hannah Dykens         11   05-B    Pittsford Suth       97.00    97        97       97 97
259 Kiera Udell           10   CHS     St. Anthonys         96.84    97        96       97 93
260 Alexa Kosier          8    02-A    Guilderland          96.83    97        88       97 78 59 72 65
261 Victoria Laguerre     11   11-A    Ward Melville        96.53    97        93       91 88 94 97
262 Savannah Haushalter   12   11-A    Eastport-S Mano      96.41    96        96       95 96
263 Nicole Czaban         12   02-A    Guilderland          96.40    96        92       96 88 86 72 72 64
264 Emily Wolfe           9    11-A    Bay Shore            96.16    96        95       96 87
265 Jade Dening           12   03-D    Remsen               96.07    96        94       90 96 77
266 Kate Gilliam          11   08-B    North Shore          96.06    96        89       93 70 96 66 86 64 64
267 Adeline Capel         12   05-D    Geneseo              96.00    96        96       96
268 Ella Rice             8    05-B    Pittsford Suth       96.00    96        89       69 96
269 Riley Soehnlein       11   04-D    Elmira Notre Dame    95.90    96        94       96 84
270 Sarah Luby            12   01-B    Brewster             95.80    96        80       44 65 88 70 96
271 Juliette Salazar      10   01-B    Peekskill            95.80    96        93       76 96 95
272 Andie Jones           9    05-A    Mercy                95.67    96        96       96
273 Madison Serapilio     12   05-A    Rush-Henrietta       95.67    96        96       96
274 Julia Hendricks       10   02-A    Shenendehowa         95.36    95        87       72 78 95 84 93 87 77 88
275 Mattie Fitzwater      8    05-D    Avoca/Prattsburgh    95.33    95        95       95
276 Alexa Briggs          9    05-A    Churchville-Chili    95.33    95        95       95
277 Maggie Danzer         12   06-A    Clarence             95.22    95        94       95 85
278 Isabella Shatraw      10   10-C    Potsdam              95.20    95        95       95
279 Cora Gillette         8    05-D    Honeoye Cen          95.00    95        91       95 69
280 Taylor Heschke        12   06-C    Newfane              95.00    95        95       95
281 Kate Sherman          12   02-B    Mohonasen            94.97    95        93       95 89 83
282 Olivia Pesso          7    11-B    Shoreham Wading R    94.96    95        92       95 75
283 Claire O'Sullivan     9    01-B    Pearl River          94.93    95        92       90 95 86 79
284 Alanna Holman         12   06-C    Albion               94.91    95        94       95 90
285 Ava Vaccarella        10   11-C    Mattituck            94.90    95        92       95 80
286 Emily Berg            11   08-A    Syosset              94.85    95        87       77 95 71 79
287 Polly Bogdan          10   05-A    Mercy                94.67    95        95       95
288 Grace Schaaff         12   CHS     St. Joseph Sea       94.45    94        85       77 80 86 94 44
289 Cameron Coletti       10   08-B    South Side           94.43    94        91       85 91 94 81 90 80 70
290 Katie Hayes           10   11-A    Northport            94.29    94        92       94 83
291 Grace Hughes          10   CHS     St. Francis Prep     94.03    94        92       94 92 90 83 83 71
292 Erin Lee              10   01-A    Carmel               94.00    94        89       83 94 84 79 86
293 Sofia Magnera         9    05-A    Webster Schroeder    94.00    94        94       94
294 Claire Cuneo          10   02-A    Saratoga             93.97    94        92       93 88 89 94 92 78 84 79
295 Natalie Bennett       10   02-A    Shaker               93.85    94        89       77 94 89 75 80
296 Margaret Rigano       9    01-B    Brewster             93.80    94        86       58 83 94
297 Hannah Casler         8    05-A    Fairport             93.67    94        94       94
298 Lindsey Stokes        12   04-B    Maine-Endwell        93.57    94        76       51 65 84 61 66 94 58 84
299 Meghan Leonard        11   CHS     Notre Dame           93.54    94        91       87 85 94 92 94 86
300 Madeline Barget       11   11-A    Connetquot           93.53    94        94       94
301 Olivia Duca           12   08-B    South Side           93.45    93        90       87 93 84 60
302 Isabella Cottone      12   11-A    Connetquot           93.44    93        93       93
303 Alexis Bell           11   11-A    Ward Melville        93.13    93        91       93 87 72
304 Ilsa Kloiber          12   05-A    Victor               93.00    93        93       93
305 Madeline McKillop     9    11-B    Sayville             92.87    93        92       93 85
306 Mallory Rice          10   05-D    Geneseo              92.67    93        93       93
307 Riley Morrell         12   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     92.67    93        93       93
308 Danielle Spyra        11   05-B    Pittsford Suth       92.67    93        92       90 93
309 Logan Brasacchio      11   05-A    Victor               92.67    93        93       93
310 Kristen Aguilera      10   PSA     Susan Wagner         92.60    93        93       93
311 Madalyn Wilson        10   02-A    Ballston Spa         92.57    93        92       93 86
312 Kerry Murphy          9    09-A    Cornwall             92.50    93        93       93
313 Meredith Masker       12   04-A    Horseheads           92.33    92        89       77 92 87
314 Charlotte Blake       10   05-C    LeRoy                92.33    92        92       92
315 Heidi Khuu            11   CHS     Nardin Academy       92.33    92        92       92
316 Mia Malizia           8    02-B    Burnt Hills          92.23    92        89       92 88 73 73 40
317 Kate Mcnerney         12   08-A    Mepham               92.20    92        89       85 90 92 81 85 78 79
318 Lejla Hrelja          12   02-A    Colonie              92.00    92        90       83 92
319 Molly Fantauzzo       9    05-B    Pittsford Suth       92.00    92        92       92
320 Luciana Forte         10   01-C    Irvington            91.83    92        88       83 82 92
321 Lily Wolfley          10   06-A    Clarence             91.79    92        92       91 92
322 Madison Buckley       9    04-A    Union Endicott       91.67    92        82       73 92 70 63 55
323 Elizabeth Fish        12   05-A    Fairport             91.67    92        92       92
324 Betsy Marshall        12   01-C    Bronxville           91.57    92        89       92 88 77 72 55
325 Brooke Bowers         12   CHS     St. John Bapt        91.53    92        90       89 92 81
326 Eva Woodworth         11   03-A    Liverpool            91.43    91        90       91 88 78 91 70
327 Kayla Storie          12   05-A    Churchville-Chili    91.33    91        91       91
328 Tea Malone-Bonacci    10   05-D    Harley-Allendale     91.33    91        89       91 80
329 Lilla Korniss         10   02-A    Shaker               91.26    91        85       66 91 83 73 76
330 Alexa Doyle           12   01-A    Scarsdale            91.22    91        89       83 91 84
331 Kate Capone           11   03-A    CNS                  91.20    91        83       76 71 91 82 74 71
332 Laura Liebowitz       11   11-A    Ward Melville        91.14    91        87       91 68
333 Lily Schulz           10   06-A    Lockport             91.13    91        87       76 91
334 Ava Gumb              9    CHS     St. Joseph Hill      91.08    91        90       86 91
335 Danielle Simonetti    7    11-A    East Islip           91.02    91        91       89 91
336 Kelly O'Conner        12   09-A    Valley Central       90.90    91        91       91
337 Kennedy Doran         10   06-A    Lockport             90.87    91        86       71 91
338 Sophia Colon          10   02-A    Shenendehowa         90.86    91        87       71 91 88 76
339 Peyton Miller         11   11-A    West Islip           90.78    91        91       91
340 Maria Khalifeh        9    03-A    FM                   90.73    91        79       60 91 69 63
341 Addie Kirk            12   05-C    Bloomfield-Naples    90.67    91        91       91
342 Beatrice Reichman     10   05-A    Penfield             90.67    91        91       91
343 Abby Brunenavs        11   06-D    Maple Grove          90.57    91        88       86 91 74 85
344 Hailey Kliszak        11   06-B    Lake Shore           90.51    91        90       89 91
345 Alexis Trautwein      11   06-A    Lockport             90.35    90        90       90 89
346 Isabel Marzec         12   05-C    Avon                 90.33    90        90       90
347 Rebecca Hoek          11   11-B    Bayport-BluePt       90.27    90        87       90 73
348 Elizabeth Irwin       11   02-A    Guilderland          90.20    90        85       71 80 89 90 90 79
349 Keira Choinski        8    11-A    Hauppauge            90.17    90        90       90
350 Lindsey Schwasnick    12   CHS     St. Anthonys         90.14    90        88       90 84 77
351 Christina Diorio      11   09-B    Goshen               90.07    90        88       90 77
352 Kylie Paylor          10   05-C    Clyde-Savannah       90.00    90        89       90 85
353 Patsy Oberholzer      11   05-A    Greece Olympia       90.00    90        90       90
354 Katelyn Wilkes        10   05-C    Midlakes             90.00    90        88       90 80
355 Blair Davi            11   CHS     St. Anthonys         90.00    90        90       90 89 87
356 Gabriella Parisi      11   01-B    Somers               89.97    90        88       90 83 67
357 Caroline McDonagh     12   PSA     Riverdale Kings      89.97    90        89       90 88 57
358 Adriana Cecchetelli   11   09-A    Cornwall             89.83    90        86       76 84 90
359 Emmie Keys            11   08-C    Wheatley             89.75    90        85       78 84 90 59 48 87
360 Taylor Totevski       10   11-B    Sayville             89.75    90        88       90 80
361 Sophia Fitzpatrick    12   CHS     Sacred Heart         89.75    90        88       90 85 77
362 Isabella Berger       12   01-C    Irvington            89.73    90        82       90 63 63
363 Katie Grossman        12   02-A    Bethlehem            89.73    90        86       77 89 83 78 90 76
364 Ava Beecher           9    03-A    FM                   89.70    90        88       90 89 72 77
365 Kayley Lehane         12   08-B    North Shore          89.69    90        80       82 70 90 50 71 64 51
366 Riana Heffron         10   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     89.67    90        90       90
367 Lauren Matyka         10   CHS     St. Anthonys         89.67    90        88       83 90 88
368 Rachel Hewey          9    10-C    Norwood-Norfolk      89.60    90        90       90
369 Ella Weldy            12   02-A    Shenendehowa         89.57    90        87       85 90 81 69 86 74 79
370 Lillian Stephenson    11   09-A    Cornwall             89.53    90        87       78 90
371 Catalina Ersing       10   06-C    Newfane              89.46    89        89       89 89
372 Willie Cuono          10   01-A    Fox Lane             89.40    89        86       89 80 67
373 Claire Griffin        8    03-A    West Genesee         89.40    89        84       89 52 80
374 Emily Hamel           10   CHS     St. John Bapt        89.40    89        89       88 89 79
375 Elizabeth Yoder       10   05-B    Canandaigua          89.33    89        89       89
376 Marina Tsimisiris     12   CHS     Archbishop Molloy    89.17    89        88       89 88 84 82 82
377 Tori Pavlock          12   06-D    Maple Grove          89.06    89        87       87 89 73 76
378 Leila Williams-Molitor11   CHS     Cardinal Spellman    89.03    89        85       79 89 72 83 56
379 Bronagh Cassidy       11   01-C    Putnam Valley        89.00    89        89       89
380 Haley Clear           12   02-C    Fonda-Ful            88.95    89        89       89
381 Melanie Walsh         12   11-A    Connetquot           88.81    89        89       89
382 Erin Smith            9    02-B    Scotia-Glenville     88.73    89        89       89
383 Annie Bolke           10   02-A    Bethlehem            88.67    89        88       89 86 88 83 79 82
384 Ella Grinnell         9    04-A    Corning              88.67    89        89       89
385 Jenna Vazquez         11   11-B    Bayport-BluePt       88.58    89        87       89 79
386 Samantha Goldberg     9    08-A    Syosset              88.53    89        85       80 88 71 57 84 64 88 89
387 Olivia Reid           12   11-A    Eastport-S Mano      88.52    89        87       89 80
388 Sophie Thomas         11   09-A    Cornwall             88.37    88        85       82 74 88
389 Mary Kate Fish        10   05-A    Fairport             88.33    88        88       88
390 Kristen Azzara        11   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     88.33    88        88       88
391 Liliana Carey         12   01-B    John Jay CR          88.30    88        87       88 83
392 Lauren Dunn           11   06-A    Clarence             88.29    88        87       88 80
393 Emma Drumm            11   01-A    Arlington            88.11    88        83       78 88 68 56
394 Shea Fajen            9    02-A    Columbia             88.03    88        88       88
395 Sara Mongelli         10   02-A    Niskayuna            88.00    88        86       88 83 67
396 Teagan Kamm           11   05-B    Honeoye FL           88.00    88        88       88
397 Leah Lloyd            12   05-C    Palmyra-Macedon      88.00    88        87       88 80
398 Katherine Smith       12   09-A    Warwick              87.97    88        88       88
399 Camila Cognac         12   01-A    Horace Greeley       87.90    88        85       88 77 83 74
400 Marlo Townsend        10   03-A    Rome                 87.87    88        88       88
401 Jenna Cain            10   01-A    Ursuline             87.85    88        83       79 74 84 88 87 84
402 Bethany Lorenzo       11   03-A    Auburn               87.70    88        88       88
403 Anna Tessier          11   04-D    Delhi                87.67    88        85       78 87 81 88
404 Emma Winden           12   05-A    Rush-Henrietta       87.67    88        88       88
405 Sage Altobelli        11   05-A    Webster Thomas       87.67    88        88       88
406 Anna Thomas           10   01-C    Hastings             87.60    88        86       83 88
407 Meghan Gormley        9    01-A    North Rockland       87.57    88        86       79 88 84 69 86
408 Emilia Corrigan       11   CHS     Mary Louis Academy   87.56    88        23       -67 -59 88
409 Makayla Capolino      11   11-A    Eastport-S Mano      87.55    88        87       88 82
410 Yianna Foufas         9    08-A    Mepham               87.53    88        80       79 88 66 72 64 68 44
411 Vanessa Voltaire      9    11-A    Bay Shore            87.48    87        85       79 87
412 Kate Scanlan          11   02-A    Guilderland          87.43    87        79       87 63 67 58 70
413 Sophie Rosencrans     12   08-B    North Shore          87.43    87        84       87 70 85 66 86 77 62
414 Ceclia Aguilar        11   01-A    Arlington            87.34    87        71       59 58 87 53 43
415 Birtu Diefenderfer    10   02-A    Shaker               87.26    87        83       64 86 76 80 87
416 Riley Ward            10   01-A    Carmel               87.23    87        80       63 87 77 69 60
417 Shannon Ferri         12   01-D    Haldane              87.20    87        83       87 67 79 81
418 Alexandra Messina     11   08-B    Manhasset            87.19    87        81       87 73 72 64 59
419 Samantha Kinloch      12   08-B    Manhasset            87.11    87        80       75 87 74 76 55 62
420 Ava Pennachio         8    01-B    Eastchester          87.10    87        85       87 74
421 Lauren Puchta         11   03-A    West Genesee         87.10    87        83       87 74 76 77
422 Cassidy Donovan       8    01-B    Tappan Zee           87.03    87        81       79 61 87 80 78
423 Cristina Gaskievicz   11   04-A    Corning              87.00    87        82       81 87 73 32 51
424 Aja Jackson           11   04-B    Maine-Endwell        87.00    87        80       80 78 77 87 79 54 40
425 Peyton Tripp          12   05-A    Victor               87.00    87        87       87
426 Megan Sohl            12   08-A    East Meadow          86.98    87        79       87 76 59 59 54 49
427 Noni Pattington       12   04-A    Ithaca               86.93    87        87       87
428 Alyssa Dovico         8    09-A    Warwick              86.83    87        87       87
429 Jourdan Garnett       12   CHS     Bishop Loughlin      86.80    87        82       69 87 74
430 Maya Lasker           12   06-A    Lancaster            86.76    87        86       84 87
431 Kyra Au               12   08-A    Great Neck S         86.72    87        82       87 74 77 76 74 66
432 Caitrin Crawson       11   CHS     St. John Bapt        86.68    87        85       83 87 79
433 Maya Ascher           11   01-A    Clarkstown N         86.65    87        87       87
434 Sarah Hoell           11   08-B    North Shore          86.56    87        75       65 70 87 50 74 53 51
435 Emma Gepfert          11   02-A    Colonie              86.47    86        83       86 65
436 Theresa Prehn         9    02-A    Saratoga             86.43    86        78       86 70 47 69 69 65 47
437 Alexa Grassi          10   01-A    Ursuline             86.38    86        78       74 53 82 79 86
438 Heather Ashton        12   05-A    Webster Thomas       86.33    86        86       86
439 Margaret Pappas       12   CHS     St. John Bapt        86.29    86        84       86 78 66
440 Kathleen Healy        11   CHS     Kellenberg           86.21    86        83       75 86
441 Caroline Arrigale     8    01-A    Carmel               86.13    86        82       64 85 83 79 86
442 Courtney Giattino     12   11-B    Sayville             86.12    86        84       86 74
443 Hailey Bloom          12   05-A    Penfield             86.00    86        86       86
444 Ashley Beck           10   02-A    Ballston Spa         85.93    86        79       86 45
445 Miranda Habshi        9    02-A    Queensbury           85.77    86        86       86
446 Cecilia Murray        10   01-B    Eastchester          85.73    86        81       86 57
447 Madison Smith         12   02-B    Burnt Hills          85.60    86        80       59 86 82 79 74 74 76
448 Shannon Hieber        10   11-A    West Babylon         85.53    86        86       86
449 Cara Fagelman         11   01-A    North Rockland       85.43    85        74       60 63 78 62 85
450 Lee Mckinley          10   02-A    Ballston Spa         85.43    85        82       85 64
451 Isabella Molinari     11   11-A    Sachem North         85.42    85        85       85
452 Olivia Harris              02-D    Duanesburg           85.23    85        85       85
453 Isabella Colabatistto 10   01-B    Lourdes              85.10    85        84       85 82 76
454 Kaleigh Buck          11   03-A    Liverpool            85.10    85        81       85 74 78 71 72 67
455 Madison McMahon       9    06-A    West Seneca West     85.09    85        84       79 85
456 Maddy McKernan        11   11-B    Shoreham Wading R    85.04    85        83       85 72
457 Julianna Razza        11   08-A    Calhoun              85.01    85        82       85 79 71 69 66
458 Rachel Webster        10   05-A    Webster Thomas       85.00    85        85       85
459 Grace Miller          11   11-A    Middle Country       85.00    85        85       85
460 Ava Carsley           10   09-A    Valley Central       84.97    85        85       85
461 Simone Isip           11   PSA     Millennium           84.80    85        85       85
462 Hayden Joyce          11   11-A    Northport            84.77    85        82       85 70
463 Simone Schuman        10   04-C    Oneonta              84.67    85        85       85
464 Fanny Venegas         12   05-D    Oakfield-Alabama     84.67    85        85       85
465 Sabrina Lin           12   08-A    Great Neck S         84.65    85        80       85 72 75 65 68 59
466 Josette Audi          12   01-A    Suffern              84.64    85        63       53 60 51 85 53
467 Avery Widen           12   01-C    Bronxville           84.57    85        80       75 85 72 70 50
468 Camryn Cwiklinski     12   06-A    Clarence             84.49    84        81       69 84
469 Alexis Stevens        10   11-A    Smithtown            84.46    84        84       84
470 Keira Falvey          11   11-B    Westhampton          84.44    84        83       84 76
471 Mia Lyon              10   05-A    Churchville-Chili    84.33    84        84       84
472 Tess Rundo            11   CHS     Kellenberg           84.29    84        81       78 84 43
473 Kyra Zach             12   01-A    Arlington            84.28    84        69       53 58 84 49
474 Sierra Danieu         12   06-B    Lake Shore           84.24    84        81       84 63
475 Devin Parchment       10   CHS     Sacred Heart         84.24    84        82       84 78 60
476 MacKenzie Newman      10   11-A    Commack              84.21    84        84       84
477 Rachel Akinla         10   01-A    Fox Lane             84.13    84        81       67 84 79
478 Caroline Burns        12   02-A    Guilderland          84.10    84        76       64 84 68 65 54
479 Madeline Bush         10   08-B    North Shore          84.09    84        78       81 70 84 50 71 50 51
480 Lindsay Richardson    9    05-A    Rush-Henrietta       84.00    84        84       84
481 Elizabeth Onze        11   05-A    Victor               84.00    84        84       84
482 Dakota Eira           10   08-A    East Meadow          83.78    84        76       84 76 57 45 42 40
483 Ciara Bullington      11   02-A    Shaker               83.74    84        77       40 84 80 64 73
484 Erica Reigelsperger   8    05-C    Bloomfield-Naples    83.67    84        81       84 66
485 Emily Leo             11   05-A    Fairport             83.67    84        84       84
486 Ava Engstrom          12   11-B    East Hampton         83.66    84        80       84 62
487 Delaney Krogh         12   02-B    Scotia-Glenville     83.60    84        84       84
488 Charlotte Roberts     9    02-A    Saratoga             83.52    84        74       65 84 56 52
489 Lilly Ascone          7    06-B    Williamsville E      83.41    83        76       53 83
490 Kaylan Zysk           12   03-C    Little Falls         83.37    83        83       83
491 Catherine Carley      12   02-A    Shenendehowa         83.34    83        79       73 83 58 78 65
492 Meghan O'Donnell      12   09-B    Goshen               83.23    83        83       83
493 Alyssa Caiano         8    02-A    Shaker               83.05    83        76       63 83 72 61
494 Yui Hoshino           10   08-A    Syosset              83.03    83        77       71 83 54 64
495 Giana Gramse          11   05-A    Hilton               83.00    83        83       83
496 Emma DeJoy            11   05-A    Mercy                83.00    83        83       83
497 Natalie Disanto       10   05-C    Waterloo             83.00    83        80       83 63
498 Quinn Benchley        10   CHS     Nichols              83.00    83        83       83
499 Juliana Flick         12   06-C    Silver Creek         82.99    83        81       83 71
500 Morgan Grant               01-A    Clarkstown N         82.98    83        83       83
501 Rosemary McManus      9    01-A    Mamaroneck           82.94    83        83       83
502 Lauren Purvis         12   03-A    Liverpool            82.93    83        80       83 73 77 76 64
503 Kara Nash             10   03-A    Liverpool            82.87    83        81       77 83 67
504 Alyssa Rotondo        11   08-A    MacArthur            82.73    83        78       83 71 68 72 65 60
505 Sofia Mulada          8    08-C    Cold Spring Har      82.62    83        81       83 82 78 77 70 62 57
506 Emma Egan             11   01-A    John Jay EF          82.57    83        81       83 81 65 70
507 Savannah Adami        12   02-A    Guilderland          82.53    83        78       83 58 80 56 74
508 Emma Eisenhauer       11   06-A    Orchard Park         82.53    83        82       83 80
509 Lily Diamond          10   01-A    Suffern              82.47    82        76       69 82 57 72 47
510 Faith Dwyer           12   08-A    Calhoun              82.44    82        81       82 82 72 74 66 72
511 Emma Hren             11   11-B    East Hampton         82.27    82        80       82 68
512 Samantha Ciardiello   11   CHS     St. Joseph Sea       82.27    82        77       44 82 80 78
513 Jessica Breth         12   06-A    Orchard Park         82.25    82        80       82 67
514 Samantha Szabo        11   08-B    Valley Stream N      82.22    82        80       78 82 74 75 77 59
515 Natalie Price         10   03-D    Onondaga             82.13    82        80       74 82
516 Sophie Bagley         10   05-B    Honeoye FL           82.00    82        82       82
517 Maggie Bacon          10   05-C    Dansville            81.67    82        82       82
518 Georgia Buckley       8    11-C    Mattituck            81.65    82        81       82 75
519 Corinne Kassatly      10   CHS     Our Lady Mercy       81.64    82        78       67 82
520 Kelsey Nichols        9    CHS     Kellenberg           81.61    82        82       82
521 Brooke Podgorski      10   06-A    Clarence             81.48    81        78       66 81
522 Gretel Hilson-Schneide9    04-D    Delhi                81.33    81        80       80 71 81 80
523 Ella Henzel-Cronin    11   05-B    Honeoye FL           81.33    81        81       81
524 Mia Winters           11   CHS     Xaverian             81.24    81        77       76 72 72 77 81
525 Brigid Byrnes         10   CHS     Sacred Heart         81.14    81        80       81 77 60
526 Angie Grunert         11   09-C    James O'Neill        81.13    81        81       81
527 Johanna Zawada        11   02-A    Shenendehowa         81.04    81        77       80 62 65 81 79 75
528 Ellie Ruane           11   CHS     Sacred Heart         81.03    81        81       81
529 Zara Olsen            7    05-D    Honeoye Cen          81.00    81        79       74 81
530 Julianne Wilson       12   11-A    Longwood             81.00    81        81       81
531 Alaska Dunstan        12   05-B    Wayne                80.67    81        79       72 81
532 Dalia Levy            12   02-A    Albany High          80.60    81        80       81 76
533 Anna Minetti          8    11-B    Shoreham Wading R    80.48    80        78       80 67
534 Samantha Hulme        10   06-B    East Aurora          80.42    80        80       77 80
535 Marie Lemay           12   06-C    Falconer             80.33    80        79       75 80 76
536 Nicole Gretzinger     11   02-A    Shenendehowa         80.28    80        74       70 80 61 55 73 72 61
537 Jada King             11   08-A    Oceanside            80.28    80        79       80 77 73 72 70 76
538 Elizabeth Licata      11   11-A    Bay Shore            80.28    80        79       80 71
539 Celia Cocca           12   06-B    East Aurora          80.26    80        79       80 70
540 Grace Keywork         11   01-A    Clarkstown N         80.14    80        80       80
541 Nicole Stevens        10   11-A    Smithtown            80.12    80        80       80
542 Madison McDonald      12   CHS     Bishop Loughlin      80.03    80        73       54 80
543 Hailey Kumpf          12   05-D    Cuba-Rushford        80.00    80        80       80
544 Kayla Murray          12   06-C    Akron                80.00    80        79       75 80
545 Ashley Hickman        12   09-A    Cornwall             80.00    80        80       80 80
546 Bri Urban             11   03-C    Clinton              79.97    80        80       80
547 Emma Van Praagh       10   01-B    Pelham               79.90    80        77       80 69 67
548 Kelsey Crawford       12   01-B    John Jay CR          79.73    80        80       80
549 Abigail Kowalczyk     8    01-A    Roy C. Ketcham       79.70    80        78       80 77 71 45
550 Kaitlyn Grossman      12   02-A    Bethlehem            79.70    80        80       80
551 Sabrinna Mena         12   11-A    Sachem East          79.68    80        80       80
552 Ella Foster           12   08-A    East Meadow          79.61    80        75       80 72 72 48 60 53 56
553 Lily Czub             10   02-D    Hoosic Valley        79.43    79        79       79
554 Madison Alheim        10   02-A    Shenendehowa         79.38    79        73       79 60 50 67
555 Mia Breauninger       10   01-A    Suffern              79.27    79        74       59 79
556 Katy Harbold          8    03-A    CNS                  79.23    79        72       62 68 79 62 65
557 Claire Frank          7    06-A    Kenmore West         79.17    79        72       52 79
558 Caroline Johnson      9    06-A    Clarence             79.06    79        79       79
559 Kendall Smith         8    05-B    Pittsford Mendon     79.00    79        79       79
560 Kristin Ieva          11   11-A    North Babylon        78.99    79        79       79
561 Grace McFerran        12   02-A    Guilderland          78.97    79        74       66 79 69 53
562 Tessa Bossom          11   02-A    Shenendehowa         78.80    79        73       68 79 58 62 73 69 68
563 Lucy Zombek           11   05-B    Pittsford Suth       78.67    79        78       76 79
564 Avery Eachus          11   02-A    Shenendehowa         78.44    78        58       39 12 78
565 Michelle Puzulis      12   02-D    Berne-Knox-West      78.43    78        78       78
566 Jordyn Carlo          11   03-D    Oriskany             78.43    78        78       78
567 Eve Spencer           11   AIS     Hackley              78.40    78        78       78
568 Bailey Nixon          8    05-C    Attica               78.33    78        78       78
569 Payden Mortenson      11   05-D    Honeoye Cen          78.33    78        77       78 71
570 Caitlyn LaFargue      10   02-A    Niskayuna            78.27    78        72       78 65 47 49
571 Cameron Sisk          8    03-A    CNS                  78.13    78        71       63 62 78 69 61
572 Samarah Bermudez      11   CHS     Mary Louis Academy   78.12    78        74       78 60 65 74
573 Paige Jerrahian       10   CHS     St. Joseph Hill      78.01    78        73       78 63 69 66 59
574 Margaret Nawojski     10   CHS     St. Mary's           78.00    78        78       78
575 Isabella Masotti      12   11-C    Mattituck            77.99    78        77       78 71
576 Neha Nattanmai        11   02-A    Shenendehowa         77.87    78        73       71 78 61 61 71 71
577 Angelina Colon        12   11-A    Sachem East          77.84    78        78       78
578 Angela Cavalieri      11   CHS     St. Joseph Hill      77.83    78        74       78 68 68 70
579 Sophie Boucek         10   03-C    Clinton              77.67    78        78       78
580 Kaila Szczgielski     10   06-C    Akron                77.67    78        76       70 78
581 Mikaela LeBaron       12   06-C    Falconer             77.63    78        76       78 69 73
582 Lily Shelley          12   04-C    Chenango Valley      77.53    78        75       78 65 55 77
583 Kylie Kuhn            11   11-A    Deer Park            77.45    77        77       77
584 Carly Brady           8    11-B    Sayville             77.44    77        76       77 70
585 Rebecca Silverman     10   08-A    East Meadow          77.21    77        72       70 77 68 48 60 60 54
586 Abigail Dimaculangan  10   11-A    Ward Melville        77.08    77        77       77 77
587 Ryleigh O'Donnell     9    11-B    East Hampton         77.04    77        73       61 77
588 Olivia Ippolito       12   06-A    Orchard Park         77.03    77        77       77
589 Amelia Fargnoli       11   05-A    Spencerport          77.00    77        77       77
590 Blaise Scileppi       10   09-A    Cornwall             76.90    77        77       77
591 Grace Gallagher       11   01-A    Lakeland-Panas       76.67    77        76       76 77
592 Mia Parisi            9    01-B    Somers               76.67    77        72       66 77 19
593 Joli Kellman          10   05-A    Penfield             76.67    77        77       77
594 Devin Reilly          12   01-C    Irvington            76.63    77        71       77 57 48
595 Liberty Novak         8    06-B    Grand Island         76.63    77        74       67 77
596 Morgan Kingdeski      11   03-A    CNS                  76.57    77        73       63 72 77 67 72
597 Alexandria North      9    09-A    FD Roosevelt         76.50    77        74       77 61
598 Mary Roach            12   03-B    ESM                  76.43    76        70       76 36
599 Shannon Pfeifer       11   01-A    Arlington            76.40    76        75       76 72 72 71 53
600 Abby Warren           8    02-A    Guilderland          76.32    76        75       76 76 51 63
601 Hannah Finnerty       11   CHS     Monsignor McClancy   76.32    76        58       8 76 34 52 52
602 Kylie Conroy          12   11-C    Mattituck            76.24    76        74       69 76
603 Olivia Como           11   08-B    Friends Acad         76.22    76        73       68 62 76 75 71
604 Madeline Swayne       9    02-A    Shenendehowa         76.10    76        70       67 76 58 57 57
605 Aubrey Smith          8    05-A    Irondequoit          76.00    76        76       76
606 Marina Ersing         12   06-C    Newfane              76.00    76        76       76
607 Faith Caldwell        11   06-B    Grand Island         75.97    76        73       66 76
608 Emma Anderson         11   03-B    Homer                75.83    76        73       76 56
609 Alyssa Kondracki      12   02-A    Shenendehowa         75.74    76        67       76 44 53 62 54 57
610 Elizabeth Baroody     9    03-A    Auburn               75.73    76        76       76
611 Meredith Milman       12   02-A    Ballston Spa         75.70    76        74       76 63
612 Molly Kraynik         10   05-B    Honeoye FL           75.67    76        76       76
613 Bailey Visingard      10   05-A    Victor               75.67    76        76       76
614 Julia Sodoma          9    05-A    Victor               75.67    76        76       76
615 Fiona Pfaff           12   08-A    Garden City          75.52    76        72       76 69 67 59 64 62 59
616 Kaitlin Bogucki       8    02-A    Columbia             75.47    75        75       75
617 Brier Amerlinck       10   06-A    Williamsville N      75.39    75        75       75 73
618 Melissa Robinson      12   06-C    Albion               75.33    75        72       61 75
619 Kliya Hull            9    11-A    Deer Park            75.32    75        75       75
620 Nathalie Chateaneauf  11   02-A    Ballston Spa         75.23    75        75       75
621 Tabitha Clark         12   06-C    Falconer             75.04    75        72       75 61 66
622 Macky Nobes           12   05-A    Fairport             75.00    75        75       75
623 Mikayla Sabel         10   05-A    Penfield             75.00    75        75       75
624 Oona Murphy           9    11-B    Westhampton          74.85    75        74       75 72
625 Brianna Martinez-Burns11   CHS     Notre Dame (Manh)    74.77    75        67       43 75 58 63 66
626 Jewel Olsen           10   05-D    Honeoye Cen          74.67    75        74       75 72
627 Morgan Gagnon         10   09-A    Cornwall             74.63    75        70       75 45
628 Valerie Rogel         12   11-A    Huntington           74.57    75        75       75
629 Meghan Moyer          10   03-A    Liverpool            74.50    75        72       72 69 75 54 66 64
630 Lili Depaulo          9    CHS     Sacred Heart         74.48    74        74       74 69
631 Iris Wiedmann         9    02-A    Shenendehowa         74.45    74        71       72 58 63 74 74
632 Virginia Mullen       12   PSA     Beacon               74.37    74        74       74
633 Victoria Ernst        12   08-A    Garden City          74.20    74        72       74 73 64 56 59 44
634 Jenna Schulz          10   01-A    Clarkstown N         74.16    74        74       74
635 Gia Bergonzi          11   08-A    MacArthur            74.15    74        72       73 64 71 56 74
636 Allison Bohall        9    06-D    Maple Grove          74.00    74        72       74 70 64 52
637 Grace Reynolds        11   01-B    Tappan Zee           73.93    74        70       74 69 25 70 53
638 Reece Lacotte         8    06-B    Williamsville E      73.78    74        72       74 62
639 Harper Minaker        8    04-C    Waverly              73.67    74        66       49 59 74
640 Netasha McIntosh      12   05-C    Hornell              73.67    74        74       74
641 Jada Mahfoud          12   06-A    Kenmore West         73.63    74        65       38 74
642 Kyla Eisman           11   06-A    Lancaster            73.55    74        73       71 74
643 Rebekah Parness       11   01-A    Clarkstown S         73.53    74        72       74 63
644 Cara Corridan         9    CHS     Monsignor McClancy   73.48    73        73       73 73
645 Haley Wall            12   01-B    Pelham               73.37    73        67       73 54 32
646 Olivia Armenia        10   02-A    Colonie              73.17    73        72       73 68
647 Simone Sullivan       12   09-A    Warwick              73.17    73        73       73
648 Giovanna Vitale       12   01-B    Pelham               72.93    73        70       73 57
649 Lydia Brutvan         12   09-B    New Paltz            72.87    73        73       73
650 Elizabeth Koa         9    02-A    Shaker               72.86    73        69       46 73 65 73
651 Silvia Ronemus        11   08-A    East Meadow          72.80    73        67       63 73 61 48 61 57 56
652 Tara Mcwilliams       12   08-A    Massapequa           72.79    73        64       38 73 43 70 67 61
653 Clare Stanbridge      11   01-A    Suffern              72.65    73        69       60 73 62
654 Piper Young           10   04-D    Elmira Notre Dame    72.63    73        73       73
655 Alanis Gonzalez       11   11-A    William Floyd        72.63    73        73       73
656 Grace Duffy           11   08-A    Garden City          72.58    73        62       73 46 43 42 55 43
657 Annie Piscitelli      10   CHS     Notre Dame (Manh)    72.50    73        68       73 60 38
658 Sara Fischer          12   01-C    Dobbs Ferry          72.47    72        69       72 52
659 Ashley Minns          12   CHS     Kellenberg           72.37    72        72       72
660 Ava Magyar            9    05-A    Rush-Henrietta       72.33    72        72       72
661 Kristina Valnarov     11   06-B    Starpoint            72.30    72        69       72 55
662 Katelyn Giordano      11   11-A    Ward Melville        72.30    72        72       72 69
663 Hannah Lewis          12   02-B    Burnt Hills          72.17    72        68       59 72 69 61 54 63
664 Sarah Cluff           8    11-A    Eastport-S Mano      72.16    72        71       67 72
665 Katie Vandyck         12   02-A    Saratoga             72.13    72        67       72 65 57 58 61 60 55 43
666 Mona Zeghal           11   02-A    Shenendehowa         72.11    72        60       20 59 60 72 68 70
667 Rory Keane            11   01-A    Ursuline             72.09    72        66       37 72 69 61 49
668 Maddie Buckley        9    04-A    Union Endicott       72.00    72        72       72
669 Kolbi Spencer         10   05-A    Webster Thomas       72.00    72        72       72
670 Elizabeth Kruzinski   9    02-A    Ballston Spa         71.93    72        67       72 42
671 Hannah Reichard       11   03-A    CNS                  71.93    72        61       54 35 70 50 52 72
672 Alexandra Cowley      12   04-D    Elmira Notre Dame    71.70    72        69       60 72
673 Abigail Thomas        11   02-A    Niskayuna            71.57    72        71       71 72 61 64
674 Hailey DeHaas         10   11-A    East Islip           71.48    71        69       71 58
675 Emma Palumbo          12   05-A    Irondequoit          71.33    71        71       71
676 Madeline Frank        9    06-A    Kenmore West         71.33    71        63       38 71
677 Emma Levy             9    03-A    FM                   71.30    71        66       59 71 60 52
678 Gillian Schonenberg   12   01-A    Clarkstown N         71.24    71        71       71
679 Anne Cavanaugh        11   11-A    Sachem North         71.24    71        71       71
680 Siena Muccini         11   PSA     Benjamin Cardozo     71.23    71        60       25 71
681 Jillian Tocco         10   CHS     Kellenberg           71.13    71        70       70 71 56
682 Kinleigh Alnutt       10   06-A    Williamsville N      71.12    71        71       71 69
683 Grace McFerren             02-A    Guilderland          71.06    71        71       71
684 Anna Ginnane          10   01-B    Pearl River          70.97    71        70       71 71 55 42
685 Julia Froese          11   08-B    Wantagh              70.94    71        68       69 71 32 59 48
686 Jewal Jones           10   08-A    Long Beach           70.88    71        63       71 44 52 56 58 47
687 Diana Cavalieri            CHS     St. Joseph Hill      70.85    71        68       71 56
688 Jacqueline Barragan   12   01-A    New Rochelle         70.80    71        65       36 65 71
689 Isabella Miller       9    02-C    Fonda-Ful            70.74    71        71       71
690 Kristen Mattiolo      12   11-A    Sachem North         70.71    71        71       71
691 Madison Bulkey        12   05-D    Romulus              70.67    71        71       71
692 Isabella Coschignano  11   CHS     Kellenberg           70.46    70        67       67 53 70 38
693 Sol Zamarbide         11   01-A    New Rochelle         70.43    70        66       43 70 65
694 Natalia Lee           10   11-A    Deer Park            70.41    70        70       70
695 Anne Hagan            11   09-A    Washingtonville      70.40    70        64       47 70
696 Sophia Marchioli      9    08-B    North Shore          70.38    70        68       70 66 68 5 56 50 52
697 Jessica Dickson       12   01-A    Roy C. Ketcham       70.37    70        70       70 70 70 49
698 Ella Timpero          9    08-A    Long Beach           70.34    70        63       70 44 55 50
699 Sabine Yannone        7    02-A    Columbia             70.23    70        70       70
700 Jeline Bonilla        11   11-C    Babylon              70.22    70        67       70 51
701 Juliana Sciortino     9    02-A    Niskayuna            70.13    70        70       70
702 Abigail Moxon         10   02-A    Columbia             70.03    70        70       70
703 Emma Weglarski        10   06-A    Clarence             70.02    70        70       70
704 Cassandra Collins     10   04-A    Corning              70.00    70        70       70
705 Desilets Dubois       9    05-B    Brockport            70.00    70        70       70
706 Cameron Rode          10   05-C    Livonia              70.00    70        70       70
707 Isabella Cannizzo     11   03-B    CBA                  69.97    70        70       70
708 Ella Hall             9    03-D    Tully                69.93    70        45       38 42 48 70 36 34 -4 10 -4
709 Angelina Desjardin    12   CHS     St. Anthonys         69.88    70        68       66 70 56
710 Maura Durcan          9    01-B    Pearl River          69.70    70        69       70 63
711 Teghan Trocki         8    06-D    Frewsburg            69.70    70        64       48 62 66 70
712 Isabella DeSantis     12   CHS     Archbishop Molloy    69.70    70        68       70 63 65 67 62 65
713 Melissa Innocent      10   08-B    Valley Stream N      69.58    70        68       70 70 37 57 68 59
714 Ellie Mastaitis       8    02-A    Colonie              69.50    70        70       70
715 Hannah Schauman       10   06-D    Clymer-Sherman       69.48    69        68       69 60 67
716 Sara Tippin           12   09-B    Goshen               69.47    69        69       69
717 Erin Malanaphy        11   01-B    Tappan Zee           69.43    69        65       69 60 48 49 38
718 Emma Lupe             9    02-A    Colonie              69.43    69        69       67 69
719 Jade Hornick          10   08-B    Valley Stream S      69.41    69        66       65 69 45 48 56
720 Emma Trefzger         12   04-A    Horseheads           69.33    69        69       67 68 69
721 Emma Rodriguez        10   CHS     St. Anthonys         69.27    69        68       69 59
722 Eliana Zitrin         11   01-A    Scarsdale            68.92    69        69       68 69
723 Sydney Smith          11   06-D    Randolph             68.78    69        65       68 40 69
724 Eleanor Mastaitis     8    02-A    Colonie              68.77    69        69       69
725 Lauren Yonko          12   03-D    Tully                68.67    69        65       69 59 61 67 66 43 43 53 36
726 Olivia Krebbeks       12   05-C    Livonia              68.67    69        69       69
727 Isabella Rajecki      11   CHS     Sacred Heart-Buff    68.67    69        69       69
728 Molly McCarren        12   01-A    Suffern              68.65    69        61       46 69 45
729 Bella Ascone          9    06-B    Williamsville E      68.62    69        44       69 -77
730 Ishil Kirkhan         11   PSA     Benjamin Cardozo     68.43    68        68       68
731 Kayleigh Jamieson     8    08-B    Hewlett              68.35    68        60       61 51 19 68
732 Alison Sawyer         12   05-D    Red Creek            68.33    68        67       68 61
733 Addison Ziegler       8    03-A    Liverpool            68.20    68        67       68 68 66 61 57 55
734 Taylor Page           8    03-A    Liverpool            68.13    68        64       68 54 59 58 57 49
735 Marisa Funari         11   06-B    Starpoint            68.08    68        66       68 53
736 Jessica Masterson     9    01-B    Somers               68.07    68        53       15 68 31
737 Emma Jordan           10   02-D    Galway               68.03    68        68       68
738 Maci Mueller          7    05-C    Waterloo             68.00    68        68       68
739 Eva DeMarco           12   01-C    Dobbs Ferry          67.97    68        68       68 67
740 Kate Fodero           12   01-A    Ursuline             67.93    68        66       68 64 64 58 63 50
741 Renee Riegel          12   04-C    Newark Valley        67.80    68        64       51 68
742 Abigail Schewtschenko 11   09-A    Cornwall             67.77    68        59       31 68
743 Gabrielle Wigren      11   06-C    Southwestern         67.75    68        64       68 39 61
744 Katherine Peterson    12   05-A    Webster Thomas       67.67    68        68       68
745 Miranda Gatto         10   06-A    Niagara-Wheat        67.60    68        56       22 68
746 Madison McDonald      12   CHS     St. Joseph Brook     67.53    68        68       68
747 Alayna Wian                02-C    Schuylerville        67.47    67        67       67
748 Caralinn Becker       8    08-B    Floral Park          67.41    67        63       61 67 51 61 37 61
749 Paige Luke            10   03-C    Clinton              67.40    67        67       67
750 Mylee D'Addario       9    11-A    Sachem North         67.24    67        67       67
751 Lily Holden           12   06-A    Kenmore West         67.17    67        57       27 67
752 Natalie Brooke Chua   12   08-B    Division Avenue      67.11    67        44       0 51 16 25 67
753 Delaney LaFontaine    12   02-D    Mayfield             67.09    67        67       67
754 Emma Kowalczyk        10   11-A    Walt Whitman         67.06    67        67       67
755 Nora Fleming          12   06-A    Williamsville N      67.05    67        67       67
756 Lauren Allan          11   01-C    Irvington            67.03    67        65       67 62 52
757 Jenna Franklin        10   05-D    Arkport/Canaseraga   67.00    67        67       67
758 Delaney Brown         8    05-B    Geneva               67.00    67        67       67
759 Maddie Powers         10   02-A    Queensbury           66.90    67        67       67
760 McKenzie Schmidt      12   03-A    Baldwinsville        66.70    67        62       67 51 52
761 Tali Gekhman          12   08-A    Calhoun              66.70    67        63       61 67 54 56 55 51
762 Brett Bergerson       10   01-A    Mahopac              66.50    67        64       67 45 65
763 Brooke Esposito       12   11-D    Pierson              66.50    67        64       67 49
764 Marissa Wessels       8    03-A    CNS                  66.40    66        66       66
765 Ashlyn Collins        10   06-B    Olean                66.37    66        60       66 47 32
766 Sarah Guyette         10   02-A    Bethlehem            66.35    66        53       52 40 41 55 66
767 Daphne Barrett        9    01-A    Arlington            66.33    66        62       55 66 41
768 Emma Turowski         9    05-A    Brighton             66.33    66        66       66
769 Madison Whited        12   02-B    Burnt Hills          66.30    66        62       66 56 57 52 38
770 Michelle Ashbahian    12   08-B    Floral Park          66.30    66        53       52 43 38 66 48
771 Sydney Tolan          8    02-A    Shenendehowa         66.27    66        66       66
772 Izzi Trimarchi        8    02-A    Colonie              66.13    66        66       65 66
773 Emily Hemstrought     12   03-C    Clinton              66.13    66        65       60 66
774 Olivia Genson         8    04-D    Moravia              66.13    66        66       65 66
775 Ashley Abraham        11   CHS     Our Lady Mercy       66.10    66        60       66 47 44
776 Talia Christopher     9    06-B    Amherst              66.06    66        63       66 50
777 Brianne Hurlburt      9    05-C    Dansville            66.00    66        66       66
778 Evelyn Ekdahl         9    05-C    Marcus Whitman       66.00    66        63       66 46
779 Chance Rice Porter    11   05-C    Waterloo             66.00    66        65       62 66
780 Victoria McLoughlin   12   CHS     Kellenberg           65.77    66        56       34 66 49 43
781 Libby Drum            9    05-D    Cuba-Rushford        65.67    66        66       66
782 Madeline Ugine        12   05-A    Webster Schroeder    65.67    66        66       66
783 Tayden Persons        9    06-D    Clymer-Sherman       65.67    66        63       44 66 65
784 Laurel Tammany        12   11-A    Patchogue-Med        65.57    66        66       66
785 Sophia Bennett        11   04-D    Southern Cayuga      65.53    66        63       66 51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Developed and maintained by Bill Meylan