[TullyRunners Home Page]

  Highest National Speed Ratings 2020

 ... as of -  December 14, 2020

[ Girls Highest Ratings ]

 

Note ... These are the highest individual speed ratings in the TullyRunners Database (as of December 14, 2020).

Speed Ratings in the TullyRunners Database come from selected meets nationally (and most meets from within NY) ... Note that the State in the Tables below sometimes (not always) refers to the meet location.

Note ... Due to the limited number of runners in many races caused by the Covid-19 Pandemic of 2020, I can NOT adequately speed rate many races (and do not attempt to speed rate them or find the results TOO Uncertain) ... So some very good performances are therefore excluded from the list below.

Adequate speed rating is not possible with sufficient runners in races and some diversity of teams, and this will be a problem all season for many meets  ... and I have time to speed rate only a certain number of races ... In past years, the big invitational races during the season combined with State Championship races, post-season races such NXR, NXN and Foot Locker was adequate for my speed rating purposes ... This season may be different ... I will evaluate the desire and effort week-by-week.

 

 Boys Highest Speed Ratings 2020
 
    Name                   Gr   School                        Meet                      St  Date       PL  Time      Speed Rating
1   Riley Hough            11   Hartland                      Michigan State D1/D2      MI  11/6/2020   1  14:49.6   196.46   196
2   Tristian Merchant      12   Anchorage Christian           Alaska State Champ        AK  10/10/2020  1  14:51.0   196.00   196
3   Hobbs Kessler          12   Ann Arbor Skyline             Michigan State D1/D2      MI  11/6/2020   2  14:51.8   195.74   196
4   Parker Wolfe           12   Cherry Creek                  Colorado State Champ      CO  10/17/2020  1  15:10.4   195.53   196
5   Nathan Moore           12   Uniont. Lake                  Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   1  14:59.5   195.17   195
6   Kamari Miller          12   Marietta                      Georgia State             GA  11/7/2020   1  15:29.7   195.09   195
7   Nick Bendtsen          12   Wolcott                       East Coast Champ          CT  12/5/2020   1  15:40.0   194.67   195
8   Gavin Sherry           11   Conard                        East Coast Champ          CT  12/5/2020   2  15:40.5   194.50   195
9   Aidan Puffer           11   Manchester                    Night of the 5K           CT  10/2/2020   2  14:25.8   194.39   194
10  Judson Greer           12   Melissa                       XC Town USA MOC           TX  11/15/2020  1  15:14.1   194.30   194
11  Ben Shearer            12   The Woodlands Christian       Desert Twilight Fest      TX  10/2/2020   1  14:39.6   192.80   193
12  Nathan Green           12   Borah                         Skyview-Borah Dual        ID  10/14/2020  1  14:54.8   192.73   193
13  Nate Jaster            11   American Fork                 Utah States 6A-5A-3A      UT  10/22/2020  1  16:09.8   192.73   193
14  Creed Thompson         12   Skyridge                      RunningLane Nationals     UT  11/21/2020  2  14:34.4   192.54   193
15  Luke Schildmeyer       12   St. Charles East              XC Town USA MOC           IL  11/15/2020  3  15:20.0   192.33   192
16  Vidhur Polam           12   South Brunswick HS            Holmdel Invitationl       NJ  11/25/2020  1  15:32.0   192.33   192
17  Nathan Walker          12   Fremont                       XC Town USA MOC           MI  11/15/2020  4  15:20.2   192.27   192
18  Justin Wachtel         12   Mary Persons                  RunningLane Nationals     GA  11/21/2020  4  14:36.1   191.97   192
19  Joshua Truchon         12   West Allis Hale               Wisconsin State           WI  10/31/2020  1  15:18.3   191.90   192
20  Aidan Cox              10   Coe Brown Academy             NHIAA Divisional          NH  10/31/2020  1  15:15.4   191.87   192
21  Larry Josh Edwards     11   University High               West Virginia State       WV  10/31/2020  1  15:25.5   191.51   192
22  Izaiah Steury          11   Angola                        Indiana State Champ       IN  10/31/2020  1  15:23.7   191.10   191
23  Christian Balcer       12   East Central                  RunningLane Nationals     MS  11/21/2020  6  14:38.8   191.06   191
24  Peyton Geehrer         12   FM                            FM-CNS Dual Meet          NY  11/7/2020   1  16:08.9   191.03   191
25  Christian Simone       12   Newbury Park  (SS)            XC Town USA MOC           CA  11/15/2020  6  15:24.2   190.93   191
26  Harrison Witt          12   Mountain Vista                RunningLane Nationals     CO  11/21/2020  7  14:39.4   190.88   191
27  Peter Visser           12   Star Valley                   XC Town USA MOC           WY  11/15/2020  7  15:24.6   190.80   191
28  Zane Bergen            11   Niwot                         RunningLane Nationals     CO  11/21/2020  8  14:39.7   190.77   191
29  Sam Rich               11   Catawba Ridge HS              Lakelands Invite          SC  9/26/2020   1  15:06.8   190.73   191
30  Kole Mathison          10   Carmel                        XC Town USA MOC           IN  11/15/2020  8  15:24.9   190.70   191
31  Lex Young              10   Newbury Park  (SS)            XC Town USA MOC           CA  11/15/2020  9  15:25.1   190.63   191
32  Jack Scherer           12   Oshkosh North                 RunningLane Nationals     WI  11/21/2020  9  14:40.2   190.60   191
33  Nathan Mountain        12   St. Xavier                    Southwest District VOA    OH  10/24/2020  1  14:55.3   190.57   191
34  Drew Rogers            11   Herscher                      XC Town USA MOC           IL  11/15/2020  10 15:25.3   190.57   191
35  Davin Thompson         12   Skyridge                      RunningLane Nationals     UT  11/21/2020  10 14:41.7   190.11   190
36  Rheinhardt Harrison    11   Nease HS                      AAU National Champ        FL  12/5/2020   1  15:08.7   190.09   190
37  Jackson Barna          11   Ridge HS                      NJ Sect-North 2           NJ  11/14/2020  1  15:17.8   190.07   190
38  Miles Ally             12   Martin Luther King            CC Coaches Nat Champ      TN  11/22/2020  1  15:29.9   190.03   190
39  Ben Conlin             12   Rampart                       Colorado State Champ      CO  10/17/2020  2  15:27.0   190.00   190
40  Walker St. John        11   Grapevine                     Texas States 5A3A1A       TX  11/23/2020  1  14:42.2   189.93   190
41  Luke Lambert           12   Wylie High                    Texas States 6A4A2A       TX  11/24/2020  1  15:03.5   189.85   190
42  Ethan Strand           12   Vestavia Hills HS             Southern Showcase         AL  9/19/2020   1  14:36.9   189.71   190
43  Matt Bogdan            12   Colts Neck HS                 Holmdel Invitationl       NJ  11/25/2020  2  15:40.0   189.67   190
44  Carson Noecker         10   Hartington                    Nebraska State            NE  10/23/2020  1  15:22.1   189.63   190
45  Walker Cole            12   Oak Mountain HS               Alabama States            AL  11/14/2020  1  15:13.7   189.45   189
46  Brayden Packard        12   American Fork                 RunningLane Nationals     UT  11/21/2020  11 14:43.8   189.39   189
47  Isaac Alonzo           12   Lubbock High                  Texas States 5A3A1A       TX  11/23/2020  2  14:44.2   189.26   189
48  Lukas Haug             12   Boulder                       RunningLane Nationals     CO  11/21/2020  12 14:44.2   189.25   189
49  Ryan Schumacher        12   Jesuit                        XC Town USA MOC           OR  11/15/2020  12 15:29.7   189.10   189
50  Erik Le Roux           11   Cheyenne Mountain             RunningLane Nationals     CO  11/21/2020  13 14:44.9   189.05   189
51  Dayton Carlson         12   Casteel                       Arizona State D2/D4       AZ  11/13/2020  1  15:06.1   188.97   189
52  Spain Vaughan          12   Eastside                      Lakelands Invite          SC  9/26/2020   2  15:12.5   188.83   189
53  Caleb Boutelle         12   Pine Creek                    Colorado State Champ      CO  10/17/2020  3  15:31.0   188.67   189
54  Leo Young              10   Newbury Park  (SS)            XC Town USA MOC           CA  11/15/2020  13 15:31.1   188.63   189
55  Gitch Hayes            11   LaSalle                       Northeast XC Champ        NY  11/28/2020  4  15:28.3   188.57   189
56  Myles Hogan            11   Fordham Prep                  Jesuit Champ NY           NY  11/21/2020  1  12:44.1   188.29   188
57  Jackson Shorten        11   Mountain View                 RunningLane Nationals     CO  11/21/2020  15 14:47.2   188.25   188
58  Gabriel Montague       12   Satellite                     RunningLane Nationals     FL  11/21/2020  16 14:47.4   188.20   188
59  Keller Norland         12   Crescent Valley               USATF Jr Olympics         OR  12/13/2020  1  15:14.6   188.13   188
60  Crawford Hope          12   Homewood HS                   Southern Showcase         AL  9/19/2020   2  14:41.6   188.12   188
61  Aiden Britt            12   Lebanon                       Tennessee State           TN  11/5/2020   1  15:29.7   188.10   188
62  Colin Sahlman          11   Newbury Park  (SS)            Desert Twilight Fest      CA  10/2/2020   1  14:53.7   188.10   188
63  Jackson Watts          12   Madisonville-North Hopkins    Kentucky State            KY  10/31/2020  1  15:41.8   188.06   188
64  Varun Oberai           12   Phillips Exeter Academy       Northeast XC Champ        NH  11/28/2020  5  15:30.2   187.93   188
65  Brady Masters          11   Madison Central               Kentucky State            KY  10/31/2020  2  15:42.2   187.92   188
66  Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos     12   Green Mountain                East Meet                 CO  9/26/2020   1  14:57.3   187.90   188
67  Callum Sherry          11   Conard                        East Coast Champ          CT  12/5/2020   3  16:00.3   187.90   188
68  Hunter Jones           10   Benzie Central                Benzie Pete Moss          MI  8/29/2020   1  15:00.7   187.78   188
69  Sully Shelton          12   Harrison                      RunningLane Nationals     GA  11/21/2020  18 14:48.8   187.72   188
70  Brady Bigger           12   State College Area            PA State Champ            PA  11/7/2020   1  16:07.0   187.67   188
71  Lucas Guerra           12   Highland                      XC Town USA MOC           IN  11/15/2020  14 15:34.1   187.63   188
72  Dylan Throop           12   General McLane                GSTC Fall Show #2         PA  10/10/2020  1  14:45.0   187.00   187
73  Sean Korsmo            12   Bismarck                      XC Town USA MOC           ND  11/15/2020  16 15:36.1   186.97   187
74  Jack Mcloughlin        12   La Salle Academy              Rhode Island State        RI  11/14/2020  1  15:27.3   186.89   187
75  Miles Brush            11   Chelsea                       Alabama States            AL  11/14/2020  1  15:21.4   186.86   187
76  Woodrow Dean           11   Tallassee HS                  Trinity CoEd Champ        AL  10/17/2020  1  14:49.0   186.67   187
77  Devon Comber           12   Hatboro Horsham               PA State Champ            PA  11/7/2020   2  16:10.0   186.67   187
78  Dalton Mortensen       12   Bountiful                     UIAAA Invitational        UT  9/18/2020   1  15:01.1   186.64   187
79  Seth Wallgren          11   Skyridge                      RunningLane Nationals     UT  11/21/2020  22 14:52.2   186.61   187
80  Gary Martin            11   Archbishop Wood               RunningLane Nationals     PA  11/21/2020  24 14:52.5   186.49   186
81  Gabe Simonsen          12   Mustang                       Oklahoma State            OK  11/4/2020   1  15:31.8   186.40   186
82  Noah Ward              12   Philip Simmons                Run The Stables           SC  9/19/2020   1  15:07.9   186.37   186
83  Julian Franjieh        11   Niskayuna                     Northeast XC Champ        NY  11/28/2020  7  15:35.0   186.33   186
84  Jack Bennett           12   Jesuit                        XC Town USA MOC           OR  11/15/2020  17 15:38.2   186.27   186
85  Grayden Rauba          12   Niwot                         RunningLane Nationals     CO  11/21/2020  25 14:53.2   186.27   186
86  Stewart Brown          12   Auburn                        Alabama States            AL  11/14/2020  2  15:23.4   186.19   186
87  Will Jefferson         12   Whiteland Community           Indiana Semi-State 2      IN  10/24/2020  2  15:23.5   186.17   186
88  Kevin Vanderkolk       12   Brentwood                     Tennessee State           TN  11/5/2020   2  15:36.1   185.96   186
89  Patrick Donnelly       12   Gonzaga College               RunningLane Nationals     VA  11/21/2020  26 14:54.6   185.81   186
90  Isaac Teeples          11   Kamiakin                      Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  10/2/2020   4  15:01.5   185.50   186
91  Arthur Graham          12   Naperville Central            XC Town USA MOC           IL  11/15/2020  18 15:40.5   185.50   186
92  Tayson Echohawk        10   Orem                          Lubbock CU National       UT  12/5/2020   1  15:25.6   185.47   185
93  Nate Mueller           12   A-D-M                         Iowa State Champ          IA  10/30/2020  1  15:28.7   185.43   185
94  Zack Gacnik            12   Conifer                       Colorado State Champ      CO  10/17/2020  3  15:40.7   185.43   185
95  Erik Enriquez          12   Kapaun Mt. Carmel             Kansas State 5A/6A        KS  10/31/2020  1  15:43.9   185.37   185
96  Drew Seabase           12   Traverse City Central         Petoskey Invite           MI  9/26/2020   1  15:44.0   185.35   185
97  Graham Thomas          12   Penn Manor                    PA State Champ            PA  11/7/2020   3  16:14.0   185.33   185
98  Cael Grotenhuis        12   Slinger                       Wisconsin State           WI  10/31/2020  2  15:38.0   185.33   185
99  Leo Richardson         12   Madison Edgewood              Wisconsin State           WI  10/31/2020  1  15:47.1   185.32   185
100 Martin David-Chavez    12   Duncanville                   Texas States 6A4A2A       TX  11/24/2020  2  15:17.3   185.24   185
101 Henry Murphy           12   Fairview                      Colorado State Champ      CO  10/17/2020  4  15:41.3   185.23   185
102 Evan Reynolds          12   Bishop Hendricken HS          RI Class Champ            RI  11/7/2020   1  15:32.4   185.21   185
103 Justin Mumford         12   Wesclin                       RunningLane Nationals     IL  11/21/2020  27 14:56.6   185.15   185
104 Nolan Hester           12   St. Xavier(Lou)               Kentucky State            KY  10/31/2020  3  15:50.6   185.12   185
105 Connor Ackley          10   Hil. Davidson                 Celtic Clash              OH  9/26/2020   1  14:59.7   185.11   185
106 David Mora             10   Lubbock Monterey              Texas States 5A3A1A       TX  11/23/2020  3  14:57.0   185.01   185
107 Alexander Maurer       12   Service                       Alaska State Champ        AK  10/10/2020  1  15:24.0   185.00   185
108 Josh Stern             12   Satellite                     RunningLane Nationals     FL  11/21/2020  28 14:57.0   184.99   185
109 William Zegarski       11   Little Miami                  Bethel Tate Inv           OH  9/19/2020   1  15:27.1   184.96   185
110 Jacob Bourget          12   Stevens Point                 XC Town USA MOC           WI  11/15/2020  21 15:42.6   184.80   185
111 Micah Wilson           11   St. Charles East              XC Town USA MOC           IL  11/15/2020  22 15:42.9   184.70   185
112 Zander Jeffcoat        11   Lexington                     South Carolina State      SC  11/6/2020   1  15:24.9   184.69   185
113 Cooper Atkins          12   Scottsboro HS                 Coach Wood Invite         GA  10/17/2020  4  15:10.0   184.67   185
114 Chris DeSousa          12   Christian Brothers Academy    Holmdel Invitationl       NJ  11/25/2020  4  15:55.0   184.67   185
115 James Overberg         12   Centaurus                     Colorado State Champ      CO  10/17/2020  5  15:43.0   184.67   185
116 Javier Vento           12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory Sch  Florida State 3A4A        FL  11/14/2020  1  15:22.2   184.60   185
117 Jaysen Bouwers         12   Sioux City North              Iowa State Champ          IA  10/30/2020  1  15:31.2   184.60   185
118 Takumi Ford            12   Bellbrook                     Midwest Challenge         OH  11/28/2020  1  15:55.5   184.50   185
119 Thomas Caputo          12   Fredericktown                 Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   1  15:31.5   184.50   185
120 Andrew Jones           12   North Hall                    Alexander-Asics           GA  10/3/2020   3  14:58.6   184.48   184
121 Jayden Nats            11   Mountain Vista                RunningLane Nationals     CO  11/21/2020  30 14:58.8   184.39   184
122 Foster Wilfong         12   Boerne Champion               Texas States 5A3A1A       TX  11/23/2020  4  14:58.9   184.37   184
123 Liem Chot              12   Lincoln North Star            Nebraska State            NE  10/23/2020  1  15:37.9   184.37   184
124 Chase Leach            12   La Salle Academy              Rhode Island State        RI  11/14/2020  3  15:35.0   184.34   184
125 Kevin Agnew            12   Carroll                       RunningLane Nationals     OH  11/21/2020  31 14:59.2   184.28   184
126 Reese Kilbarger-stumpff11   Columbus North                Indiana State Champ       IN  10/31/2020  4  15:44.2   184.27   184
127 Xander Black           12   Brophy College Preparatory    RunningLane Nationals     AZ  11/21/2020  32 14:59.2   184.27   184
128 Tanner Newkirk         11   Hayden                        Kansas State 3A4A         KS  10/31/2020  1  15:53.3   184.23   184
129 Patrick Byrnes         12   Plymouth                      Michigan State D1/D2      MI  11/6/2020   3  15:26.7   184.11   184
130 Brady Martisus         12   Essex                         Vermont State             VT  10/31/2020  1  16:24.0   184.00   184
131 Zack Truitt            12   Landmark Christian School     Coach Wood Invite         GA  10/17/2020  5  15:12.2   183.94   184
132 Mariano Retzloff       11   Penn                          Indiana State Champ       IN  10/31/2020  5  15:45.4   183.87   184
133 Brendan Colwell        12   Penns Valley Area             Altoona Mt Lion           PA  9/19/2020   1  15:54.4   183.86   184
134 Joshua Armstrong       12   Hurricane                     Utah States 4A-2A-1A      UT  10/21/2020  1  15:24.5   183.83   184
135 Luke Wiley             11   Warren                        RunningLane Nationals     IL  11/21/2020  33 15:00.5   183.82   184
136 Rendon Kuykendall      10   Hope Christian                RunningLane Nationals     NM  11/21/2020  34 15:00.6   183.80   184
137 Bradley Ball           12   Nease HS                      Spikes and Spurs          FL  10/17/2020  1  15:39.9   183.70   184
138 Aiden Barnhill         12   Downingtown West              PA State Champ            PA  11/7/2020   4  16:19.0   183.67   184
139 Conor Bohrer           12   St. Xavier                    St. Xavier Invite         OH  10/3/2020   2  15:25.0   183.67   184
140 Owen Nolan             11   Mountain Vista                RunningLane Nationals     CO  11/21/2020  35 15:01.4   183.53   184
141 Gavin Ehlers           11   Westhampton                   East Coast Champ          NY  12/5/2020   8  16:13.6   183.47   183
142 Travis Hickner         12   Noblesville                   Rick Weinheimer Cl        IN  9/5/2020    2  15:01.8   183.40   183
143 James Thomas           12   Broomfield                    Colorado State Champ      CO  10/17/2020  6  15:47.4   183.20   183
144 Caleb Bender           12   Skaneateles                   East Coast Champ          NY  12/5/2020   9  16:14.5   183.17   183
145 Jayden Holdsworth      12   Orem                          Border Wars Qual UT       UT  11/7/2020   4  15:11.8   183.08   183
146 Baidy Ba               12   Oakland Mills                 AAU National Champ        MD  12/5/2020   4  15:30.0   183.00   183
147 Micah Blomker          9    Bishop Miege                  Kansas State 3A4A         KS  10/31/2020  2  15:57.0   183.00   183
148 Joe Wester             12   Satellite                     RunningLane Nationals     FL  11/21/2020  37 15:03.1   182.97   183
149 Eli Fullerton          12   Belpre                        Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   2  15:36.4   182.87   183
150 Camden Marshall        12   Corydon Central               Indiana Semi-State 1      IN  10/24/2020  1  15:30.6   182.80   183
151 Dawson Mayberry        12   Bentonville                   Chile Pepper Fest         AR  10/3/2020   1  15:15.7   182.76   183
152 Patrick Wills          11   Waukesha North                Classic 8 Champ           WI  10/10/2020  1  15:33.8   182.74   183
153 Randy Espinoza         12   Deer Valley                   Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  10/2/2020   3  15:09.8   182.74   183
154 Peter Baracco          11   Farmington                    Michigan State D1/D2      MI  11/6/2020   4  15:30.8   182.73   183
155 Carson McEachern       11   Bishop Carroll Catholic       Kansas State 5A/6A        KS  10/31/2020  2  15:51.8   182.73   183
156 Declan Mcdonnell       12   Tatnall                       Delaware State            DE  12/5/2020   1  15:51.8   182.73   183
157 Max Davis              12   Flagstaff                     Arizona State D2/D4       AZ  11/13/2020  2  15:24.8   182.73   183
158 Brock Wooderson        12   Blue Springs                  RunningLane Nationals     MO  11/21/2020  38 15:04.0   182.68   183
159 Jonah Gorevic          12   Hackley                       Northeast XC Champ        NY  11/28/2020  8  15:46.0   182.67   183
160 Jedidiah Megargel      12   Westlake                      Border Wars Qual UT       UT  11/7/2020   5  15:13.0   182.67   183
161 Edward Blaha           11   Pace Academy                  RunningLane Nationals     GA  11/21/2020  39 15:04.0   182.67   183
162 Jacob White            12   Dakota Ridge                  Durden Invite             CO  9/18/2020   1  15:55.0   182.67   183
163 Cameron Jacobs         12   Orem                          Lubbock CU National       UT  12/5/2020   2  15:34.0   182.65   183
164 Sahil Dodda            11   St Marks                      RunningLane Nationals     TX  11/21/2020  40 15:04.2   182.61   183
165 Riley Brutvan          12   New Paltz                     Northeast XC Champ        NY  11/28/2020  9  15:46.2   182.60   183
166 Aaron Sahlman          10   Newbury Park  (SS)            Desert Twilight Fest      CA  10/2/2020   6  15:10.4   182.53   183
167 Karsten Schlegel       11   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Indiana State Champ       IN  10/31/2020  6  15:49.4   182.53   183
168 DAVID ISRAEL           11   El Paso Eastlake              Texas States 6A4A2A       TX  11/24/2020  3  15:25.5   182.49   182
169 Gabe Hinrichs          11   Elkhorn South                 Nebraska State            NE  10/23/2020  2  15:43.7   182.43   182
170 Curtis Volf            12   Niwot                         RunningLane Nationals     CO  11/21/2020  42 15:04.8   182.40   182
171 riley simpson          12   West Plains                   RunningLane Nationals     MO  11/21/2020  43 15:04.9   182.38   182
172 Jacob Heredia          11   Clifton HS                    North Jersey Finale       NJ  11/7/2020   1  15:53.0   182.33   182
173 CJ Singleton           11   Butler                        PIAA District 7           PA  10/30/2020  1  15:50.0   182.33   182
174 John Simmons           12   Salmon                        Idaho State Champ         ID  10/31/2020  1  15:38.0   182.32   182
175 Tanner Lindahl         11   Buhler                        Kansas State 3A4A         KS  10/31/2020  3  15:59.1   182.30   182
176 Jack Woods             12   Cedar Park                    Texas States 5A3A1A       TX  11/23/2020  5  15:05.3   182.22   182
177 Zander Cobb            12   Romeo                         Michigan State D1/D2      MI  11/6/2020   5  15:32.3   182.22   182
178 Jesus Garcia           12   Zionsville Community          Indiana State Champ       IN  10/31/2020  8  15:50.4   182.20   182
179 Michael Moffat         12   Westlake                      Border Wars Qual UT       UT  11/7/2020   6  15:14.6   182.14   182
180 Alex Mainvielle        12   West Torrance (SS)            RunningLane Nationals     CA  11/21/2020  44 15:05.7   182.12   182
181 Eben Bragg             12   Concord                       New Hampshire MOC         NH  11/7/2020   2  15:23.8   182.07   182
182 Connor Ewert           12   Beavercreek                   Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   5  15:38.9   182.03   182
183 Alex Baca              12   Gunnison                      Colorado Classic          CO  11/1/2020   6  15:09.0   182.00   182
184 Ethan Peterson         11   Farmington                    RunningLane Nationals     UT  11/21/2020  45 15:06.0   182.00   182
185 J. Henry Lyon          12   Williamsport Area             PA State Champ            PA  11/7/2020   5  16:24.0   182.00   182
186 Cole Cronk             12   Lak. West                     St. Xavier Invite         OH  10/3/2020   3  15:30.0   182.00   182
187 Mitchell Athay         12   Idaho Falls                   Idaho State Champ         ID  10/31/2020  2  15:39.1   181.98   182
188 Aiden Mccarter         12   Prescott                      Western Equinox Fest      AZ  9/19/2020   1  15:21.3   181.89   182
189 Evan Caswell           12   Coppell                       Coach T Invite            TX  10/10/2020  1  15:15.4   181.87   182
190 Brady Shute            12   Co-op Gateway / Woodbury      East Coast Champ          NJ  12/5/2020   10 16:18.4   181.87   182
191 Austin Henderson       11   Neenah                        Wisconsin State           WI  10/31/2020  3  15:48.7   181.77   182
192 Scott Prieve           12   Palmer                        Colorado State Champ      CO  10/17/2020  8  15:51.9   181.70   182
193 Avery Jaynes           12   Southeast Bulloch             RunningLane Nationals     GA  11/21/2020  46 15:07.2   181.61   182
194 Nolan Topper           12   Bellarmine College Prep (CC)  Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  10/2/2020   7  15:13.2   181.60   182
195 Carson Helmer          12   Desert Hills                  Utah States 4A-2A-1A      UT  10/21/2020  2  15:31.3   181.57   182
196 Anthony Davies         12   Hillcrest                     Wasatch Invite            UT  9/12/2020   2  15:25.3   181.57   182
197 Paul Stamm             12   Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter  Indiana Semi-State 2      IN  10/24/2020  3  15:37.3   181.57   182
198 Adam Magoulas          11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory Sch  Bale-n-Trail Inv          FL  9/19/2020   3  15:37.4   181.53   182
199 Matthew Hauser         12   Rock Bridge                   Missouri State            MO  11/7/2020   1  15:34.5   181.50   182
200 Blake Barnes           12   Prosper Rock Hill             Texas States 5A3A1A       TX  11/23/2020  6  15:07.7   181.43   181
201 Joshua Medina          12   Alamosa                       AAU National Champ        CO  12/5/2020   5  15:34.9   181.38   181
202 Jake Gelfand           SR   Severna Park                  VA Elite Invitational     VA  10/17/2020  1  15:13.9   181.37   181
203 Murphy Smith           12   Ardrey Kell                   RunningLane Nationals     NC  11/21/2020  47 15:08.0   181.34   181
204 Kaelen Ruder           12   Fairport                      Section 5-Class A         NY  11/21/2020  1  15:50.0   181.33   181
205 Keegan Caldwell        12   Mead                          Colorado State Champ      CO  10/17/2020  9  15:53.0   181.33   181
206 Nathan Cumberbatch     10   Shorewood                     Wisconsin State           WI  10/31/2020  4  15:50.1   181.30   181
207 Michael Toppi          11   Viera HS                      RunningLane Nationals     FL  11/21/2020  48 15:08.2   181.28   181
208 Jackson Danner         12   Huntsville HS                 Coach Wood Invite         GA  10/17/2020  8  15:20.3   181.24   181
209 Henry MonteSano        11   Ann Arbor Pioneer             Michigan State D1/D2      MI  11/6/2020   6  15:35.3   181.23   181
210 Jude Parks             12   Rockford                      Michigan State D1/D2      MI  11/6/2020   7  15:35.4   181.22   181
211 Christopher Daniels    12   Klein                         Texas States 6A4A2A       TX  11/24/2020  4  15:29.4   181.21   181
212 Roshan Tinoco-Miranda  12   Rio Rico                      Arizona States D1D3       AZ  11/12/2020  1  15:32.4   181.20   181
213 Damian Hackett         12   St. Albans School             XC Town USA MOC           VA  11/15/2020  27 15:53.5   181.17   181
214 Hudson Heikkinen       11   Plano West                    North TX Circuit Wk 5     TX  10/17/2020  1  15:17.6   181.14   181
215 Nathan Lopez           10   St. John's Prep               USATF Jr Olympics         MA  12/13/2020  2  15:35.8   181.07   181
216 Austin Popplewell      12   Yorkville                     RunningLane Nationals     IL  11/21/2020  49 15:08.9   181.04   181
217 Nolan Satterfield      11   Hamilton Southeastern         Indiana State Champ       IN  10/31/2020  9  15:53.9   181.03   181
218 Galen Topper           12   Bellarmine College Prep (CC)  Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  10/2/2020   8  15:14.9   181.03   181
219 Philip Metcalf         12   Austin LASA                   Texas States 5A3A1A       TX  11/23/2020  7  15:08.9   181.02   181
220 Jayson Chichelli       11   McQuaid                       Section 5-Class A         NY  11/21/2020  2  15:51.0   181.00   181
221 Carter Lipscomb        12   Doddridge County              West Virginia State       WV  10/31/2020  1  15:57.0   181.00   181
222 Jacob Knodle           12   West Fargo Sheyenne           North Dakota State        ND  10/24/2020  2  15:33.0   181.00   181
223 Micah Tindale          11   Guilderland                   12th Rock Fall #5         NY  11/21/2020  1  15:57.0   181.00   181
224 Nate DeAngelo          12   Bristol Central               CCC Region B Champ        CT  11/10/2020  1  15:42     181.00   181
225 Brogan Giffin          12   XC-Elite                      AAU National Champ        VA  12/5/2020   6  15:36.1   180.97   181
226 Natnael Enright        11   Frisco Wakeland               Texas States 5A3A1A       TX  11/23/2020  8  15:09.1   180.95   181
227 Shane Gard             12   Pocatello                     Idaho State Champ         ID  10/31/2020  1  15:42.3   180.90   181
228 Marc Baroncini         12   Perrysburg                    Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   6  15:42.4   180.87   181
229 Edwin Gomez            12   San Elizario                  Texas States 6A4A2A       TX  11/24/2020  2  15:30.4   180.86   181
230 Sergio Leon Cuartas    12   El Paso Eastwood              Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  10/2/2020   5  15:15.5   180.82   181
231 Logan Zuchelli         12   Fairmont Senior               West Virginia State       WV  10/31/2020  1  15:57.6   180.81   181
232 Tommy Hazen            12   St. Thomas Aquinas            Kansas State 5A/6A        KS  10/31/2020  3  15:57.6   180.80   181
233 James Schmidt          12   Oak Hills                     Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   7  15:42.6   180.80   181
234 Krishna Thirunavukkaras11   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School    Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/19/2020   2  15:21.6   180.80   181
235 Christian Landis       12   Providence Day School         NCRunners Elite           NC  10/10/2020  1  15:42.7   180.78   181
236 Zach Beneteau          12   Lak. West                     Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   8  15:42.8   180.73   181
237 Carson Hersch          12   New Lothrop                   Shepherd BlueJay          MI  10/3/2020   1  15:30.8   180.73   181
238 Caden Hildenbrand      11   Jesuit                        XC Town USA MOC           OR  11/15/2020  32 15:54.9   180.70   181
239 Owen Karas             12   St. Charles                   Central Ohio Invite       OH  9/19/2020   2  15:12.9   180.70   181
240 Ryan Champa            12   Woodridge                     Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   1  15:42.9   180.70   181
241 Adam Angelone          11   Madison HS                    Holmdel Invitationl       NJ  11/25/2020  5  16:07.0   180.67   181
242 Ben Anteau             12   Jamestown                     North Dakota State        ND  10/24/2020  3  15:34.0   180.67   181
243 Ben Santos             12   Christian Brothers Academy    NJ Sect-NonPub So         NJ  11/15/2020  2  15:40.0   180.67   181
244 Spencer Carpenter      12   Westview                      CC Coaches Nat Champ      IN  11/22/2020  3  15:58.0   180.67   181
245 Isaac Mcgill           11   Amarillo                      Texas States 5A3A1A       TX  11/23/2020  9  15:10.1   180.64   181
246 Nicholas Goldstein     12   Newbury Park  (SS)            XC Town USA MOC           CA  11/15/2020  33 15:55.1   180.63   181
247 Shane Brosnan          11   Union Catholic Reg. HS        NJ Sect-NonPub So         NJ  11/15/2020  3  15:40.3   180.57   181
248 Antonio Florcruz       12   Southlake Carroll             Texas States 6A4A2A       TX  11/24/2020  5  15:31.3   180.57   181
249 Lucas Tauch            12   Melissa                       Lubbock CU National       TX  12/5/2020   5  15:40.3   180.56   181
250 Charles Namiot         12   Ridgefield                    Northeast XC Champ        CT  11/28/2020  11 15:52.4   180.53   181
251 Derek Amicon           12   Grandview Hts.                Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   3  15:43.4   180.53   181
252 Bronson Dameron        12   Timpanogos                    Lubbock CU National       UT  12/5/2020   6  15:40.5   180.49   180
253 Will Cahill            12   Lafayette                     Kentucky State            KY  10/31/2020  4  16:04.6   180.48   180
254 Gilbert Velez          11   Deer Creek                    Oklahoma State            OK  11/4/2020   2  15:49.6   180.47   180
255 Luke Tkaczyk           12   Coe Brown Academy             New Hampshire MOC         NH  11/7/2020   3  15:28.6   180.47   180
256 Kaden Keller           11   Hardin Valley Academy         Tennessee State           TN  11/5/2020   4  15:52.6   180.46   180
257 Sean Carney            12   Hil. Darby                    Celtic Clash              OH  9/26/2020   2  15:13.7   180.43   180
258 Trevor Nolan           12   Brownsburg                    Indiana State Champ       IN  10/31/2020  10 15:55.7   180.43   180
259 Jackson Cichon         12   Mansfield Summit              Texas States 5A3A1A       TX  11/23/2020  10 15:10.9   180.38   180
260 Spencer Bush           12   South Range                   Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   4  15:43.9   180.37   180
261 Jeremy Williams        11   Lapeer                        Shepherd BlueJay          MI  10/3/2020   2  15:32.0   180.33   180
262 Zack Loomis            12   St. Charles East              XC Town USA MOC           IL  11/15/2020  34 15:56.1   180.30   180
263 Emmet Anderson         12   Staples-Motley                MN TCRC Showcase          MN  10/30/2020  1  16:02.2   180.28   180
264 Koby Fraaza            12   Richland Gull Lake            MITCA Michigan MOC        MI  11/14/2020  2  15:26.2   180.28   180
265 Noah Haileab           11   Pearland Dawson               Texas States 6A4A2A       TX  11/24/2020  6  15:32.2   180.27   180
266 Carson Burian          12   Rowland Hall                  Wasatch Invite            UT  9/12/2020   2  15:29.3   180.23   180
267 Tyler Walker           12   Scott County                  Kentucky State            KY  10/31/2020  5  16:05.4   180.20   180
268 Drew Costelow          10   Center Grove                  Valley Twilight           IN  10/3/2020   2  15:32.5   180.17   180
269 Connor Vachon          12   Jenison                       Michigan State D1/D2      MI  11/6/2020   8  15:38.7   180.10   180
270 Ryan Bush              11   Saratoga                      Saratoga-Burnt Hills      NY  10/16/2020  1  15:35.7   180.10   180
271 Nicolas Dovalovsky     12   Neuqua Valley                 Naperville Twilight       IL  10/9/2020   1  14:44.1   179.98   180
272 Noah Jenkins           10   Herriman                      RunningLane Nationals     UT  11/21/2020  52 15:12.2   179.95   180
273 Zac Bright             12   Idaho Falls                   Idaho State Champ         ID  10/31/2020  3  15:45.2   179.94   180
274 Abe Eckman             11   Jasper                        Indiana State Champ       IN  10/31/2020  12 15:57.2   179.93   180
275 Logan Peel             10   Cedar                         Cedar Invitational        UT  10/2/2020   2  15:12.2   179.93   180
276 Samuel Nelson          12   American Fork                 RunningLane Nationals     UT  11/21/2020  53 15:12.3   179.90   180
277 Cole Johnston          11   Goshen                        Indiana State Champ       IN  10/31/2020  13 15:57.3   179.90   180
278 Ryan Young             12   Londonderry                   USAFT Jr Olympics         NH  12/13/2020  3  15:39.4   179.87   180
279 Riley Simpson          12   West Plains                   Missouri State            MO  11/7/2020   1  15:39.5   179.83   180
280 Spencer werner         11   Loyola Academy                RunningLane Nationals     IL  11/21/2020  54 15:12.6   179.82   180
281 Cody Larson            12   Warner                        South Dakota State        SD  10/24/2020  1  15:54.6   179.80   180
282 Ethan Vargas           12   Stillwater                    MN TCRC Showcase          MN  10/30/2020  1  15:54.6   179.80   180
283 Sam Kirchner           11   Millard West                  Nebraska State            NE  10/23/2020  3  15:51.6   179.80   180
284 Dilan Sanchez          12   San Elizario                  Texas States 6A4A2A       TX  11/24/2020  3  15:33.7   179.78   180
285 Ryan Winger            12   Dubuque Hempstead             Iowa State Champ          IA  10/30/2020  2  15:45.7   179.77   180
286 Nathan Brimhall        11   Shenendehowa                  Suburban Council          NY  11/21/2020  2  15:30.8   179.75   180
287 Ryan Montera           12   Legacy                        Colorado State Champ      CO  10/17/2020  7  15:57.8   179.73   180
288 Austin Montez          12   Great Oak  (SS)               XC Town USA MOC           CA  11/15/2020  36 15:57.8   179.73   180
289 Evan Caudy             11   North Platte                  Nebraska State            NE  10/23/2020  4  15:51.9   179.70   180
290 Will Dixon             12   Madison                       Bob Conley Invite         ID  10/8/2020   1  15:37.0   179.67   180
291 Austin Montini         12   Oak Hall School               Katie Caples Inv          FL  9/26/2020   1  15:40.0   179.67   180
292 Jared Smith            12   Cazenovia                     Caz-CBA-Grimes Dual       NY  10/14/2020  1  15:52.0   179.67   180
293 Will Pinto             12   Ridge HS                      NJ Sect-North 2           NJ  11/14/2020  2  15:49.0   179.67   180
294 Trevor Peimann         12   Timberland                    Missouri State            MO  11/7/2020   2  15:40.2   179.60   180
295 Gavin Saacke           12   Katy Tompkins                 TX 6A-District 19         TX  10/30/2020  1  15:16.3   179.57   180
296 Josh Martin            11   Aberdeen Central              South Dakota State        SD  10/24/2020  1  15:55.3   179.55   180
297 Hayden Marshall        12   Milton                        Georgia State             GA  11/7/2020   3  16:16.4   179.53   180
298 Lane Hoyes             11   Thomas Nelson                 CC Coaches Nat Champ      KY  11/22/2020  4  16:01.4   179.53   180
299 Ethan Lee              11   Liberty North                 Missouri State            MO  11/7/2020   3  15:40.6   179.47   179
300 Davis Potts            12   North Oconee HS               Georgia State             GA  11/7/2020   1  16:16.7   179.45   179
301 Charlie Frank          12   Dearborn                      MITCA Michigan MOC        MI  11/14/2020  5  15:28.7   179.43   179
302 Noah Jodon             11   Desert Vista                  Arizona States D1D3       AZ  11/12/2020  2  15:37.8   179.40   179
303 Cormac Carew           12   Mira Costa  (SS)              Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  10/2/2020   11 15:19.8   179.40   179
304 Brady Barton           12   Helena                        RunningLane Nationals     AL  11/21/2020  55 15:14.0   179.33   179
305 Paul Knight            12   Durango                       Colorado State Champ      CO  10/17/2020  10 15:59.0   179.33   179
306 Brady Yoder            12   Dickinson                     North Dakota State        ND  10/24/2020  4  15:38.0   179.33   179
307 Taj Lee                12   San Antonio Johnson           Texas States 6A4A2A       TX  11/24/2020  7  15:35.1   179.31   179
308 Will Pinson            11   Huntsville HS                 Jesse Owens Classic       AL  10/3/2020   3  15:20.1   179.29   179
309 Charlie Wirth          12   Hortonville                   Wisconsin State           WI  10/31/2020  5  15:56.3   179.23   179
310 Bobby Ganser           11   Louisville                    Boardman Spartan Inv      OH  9/19/2020   2  15:59.4   179.20   179
311 Kooper Dibb            12   American Fork                 RunningLane Nationals     UT  11/21/2020  56 15:14.4   179.19   179
312 Luke Douglas           12   Timpanogos                    Lubbock CU National       UT  12/5/2020   7  15:44.4   179.19   179
313 Michael Martin         12   St. Rose HS                   East Coast Champ          NJ  12/5/2020   12 16:26.6   179.13   179
314 Isaac Berlin           12   Timpanogos                    Wahstach Rendezvous       UT  8/29/2020   2  15:29.7   179.10   179
315 Talha Syed             12   Salem                         Michigan State D1/D2      MI  11/6/2020   9  15:41.8   179.08   179
316 Jack Dingman           12   Northern Guilford             RunningLane Nationals     NC  11/21/2020  57 15:14.8   179.06   179
317 Kevin Sanchez          10   Austin Vandegrift             Texas States 6A4A2A       TX  11/24/2020  9  15:35.9   179.04   179
318 Mason Sindelar         12   Pierce                        Nebraska State            NE  10/23/2020  2  15:53.9   179.03   179
319 Ryan O'Dea             12   Trinity (Louisville)          Kentucky State            KY  10/31/2020  6  16:08.9   179.02   179
320 Jack Kelke             11   Romeo                         Michigan State D1/D2      MI  11/6/2020   10 15:41.9   179.02   179
321 Sam Ricchiuti          9    Dub. Jerome                   Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   9  15:48.0   179.00   179
322 Vincent Loftis         12   Arlington                     Phoenix Showdown          AZ  10/23/2020  1  15:42.0   179.00   179
323 Quinton Orr            12   Humboldt                      Iowa State Champ          IA  10/30/2020  2  15:48.0   179.00   179
324 Tristan Brandenburg    12   Rochester Hills Stoney Creek  Michigan State D1/D2      MI  11/6/2020   11 15:42.0   179.00   179
325 Cole Adams             11   York Suburban                 PA State Champ            PA  11/7/2020   7  16:33.0   179.00   179
326 Kidus Begashaw         12   Lotus School for Excellence   Colorado Classic          CO  11/1/2020   8  15:18.0   179.00   179
327 Scott Nalepa           11   North Allegheny               PA State Champ            PA  11/7/2020   8  16:33.0   179.00   179
328 Gabe Smit              12   Prior Lake                    MN TCRC Showcase          MN  10/30/2020  2  15:57.1   178.96   179
329 Barrett Scheatzle      12   Canton C.C.                   Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   5  15:48.2   178.93   179
330 Daniel Appleford       11   Newbury Park  (SS)            XC Town USA MOC           CA  11/15/2020  37 16:00.3   178.90   179
331 Kaleb Martin           12   Lak. West                     Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   10 15:48.3   178.90   179
332 Declan Rymer           12   Downingtown West              GSTC Fall Show #2         PA  10/10/2020  4  15:09.4   178.87   179
333 Marshall Bush          12   Tillamook                     USATF Jr Olympics         OR  12/13/2020  5  15:42.4   178.87   179
334 Evan Harris            12   Herriman                      Border Wars Qual UT       UT  11/7/2020   8  15:24.6   178.81   179
335 Ty Garrett             10   Valor Christian               CO 5A Region 2            CO  10/9/2020   2  15:54.6   178.80   179
336 Alfredo Reina Corona   12   Haltom City                   Lubbock CU National       TX  12/5/2020   8  15:45.6   178.79   179
337 Jaron Hartshorn        10   Lone Peak                     5A-6A Divisional          UT  10/9/2020   4  15:27.7   178.77   179
338 Cory Demo              12   Beaver River                  Northeast XC Champ        NY  11/28/2020  12 15:57.8   178.73   179
339 Max Blader             12   New Richmond                  Wisconsin State           WI  10/31/2020  6  15:57.8   178.73   179
340 Aidan Gemme            12   Hastings                      Section 1 Milton #2       NY  10/24/2020  1  15:45.9   178.70   179
341 Nike Falk              11   New Trier                     XC Town USA MOC           IL  11/15/2020  38 16:00.9   178.70   179
342 Daren Hinds            12   Summerville                   Mike Moore Lake Murrray   SC  9/19/2020   2  15:24.9   178.70   179
343 Caleb Jarema           11   Pinckney                      Michigan State D1/D2      MI  11/6/2020   2  15:43.0   178.68   179
344 Jonah Cuestas          12   Penfield                      Section 5-Class A         NY  11/21/2020  3  15:58.0   178.67   179
345 Ryan Motondo           11   Williams, Walter M            Hare & Hound Inv          NC  9/19/2020   3  15:34.0   178.67   179
346 Conor Somers           11   Fremont                       XC Town USA MOC           MI  11/15/2020  39 16:01.0   178.67   179
347 Eamon Burke            11   Xavier                        SCC Division Champ        CT  11/4/2020   1  16:25.0   178.67   179
348 Luke Ellwood           12   Regis                         CHSAA Championship        NY  11/14/2020  2  13:07.9   178.64   179
349 Ben Godish             12   Highland Park HS              GSTC Fall Show #2         NG  10/10/2020  6  15:10.3   178.56   179
350 Ewan Macfarlane        12   Peninsula (SS)                Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  10/2/2020   12 15:22.4   178.53   179
351 Nathan Armstrong       12   Pompton Lakes HS              NJ Sectionals-N1          NJ  11/14/2020  1  16:25.5   178.50   179
352 Landen McNair          11   Bartlett                      Jesse Owens Classic       AL  10/3/2020   5  15:22.6   178.48   178
353 Weber Long             11   Greencastle-Antrim            XC Town USA MOC           PA  11/15/2020  42 16:01.6   178.47   178
354 Ivan Westcott          12   Yorkville                     RunningLane Nationals     IL  11/21/2020  58 15:16.7   178.42   178
355 Joel Wolf              12   Mukwonago                     Wisconsin State           WI  10/31/2020  7  15:58.8   178.40   178
356 Drennan Akins          11   CVCA                          Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   2  15:49.8   178.40   178
357 Joseph Raudabaugh      11   Howard                        AAU National Champ        MD  12/5/2020   8  15:43.9   178.37   178
358 Evan Hill              10   Scottsboro HS                 RunningLane Nationals     AL  11/21/2020  59 15:16.9   178.36   178
359 Britton Elkin          12   Brandon Valley                South Dakota State        SD  10/24/2020  2  15:58.9   178.35   178
360 Chase Atkins           12   Hopkinsville                  Kentucky State            KY  10/31/2020  7  16:11.0   178.34   178
361 Reuben Reina           12   Har-Ber                       Chile Pepper Fest         AR  10/3/2020   2  15:29.0   178.33   178
362 Miguel Schlicht        12   Norcross                      Coach Wood Invite         GA  10/17/2020  11 15:29.4   178.21   178
363 Hunter McHenry         11   Red River                     XC Town USA MOC           ND  11/15/2020  44 16:02.4   178.20   178
364 Nate Killeen           10   North Central  (Indianapolis) Indiana State Champ       IN  10/31/2020  15 16:02.4   178.20   178
365 Mike Fama              12   Warren Hills HS               East Coast Champ          NJ  12/5/2020   13 16:29.4   178.20   178
366 Jack Williams          12   Fayetteville                  Arkansas State D6         AR  11/6/2020   1  15:38.4   178.19   178
367 Aiden Villasuso        12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory Sch  Florida State 3A4A        FL  11/14/2020  2  15:41.6   178.13   178
368 Carson Day             12   Corner Canyon                 Border Wars Qual UT       UT  11/7/2020   11 15:26.6   178.13   178
369 Logan Seger            11   St. Thomas Aquinas            Kansas State 5A/6A        KS  10/31/2020  4  16:05.6   178.13   178
370 Will Bray              12   Brookwood                     Georgia State             GA  11/7/2020   4  16:20.7   178.11   178
371 Joey Hendershot        11   Niwot                         RunningLane Nationals     CO  11/21/2020  60 15:17.7   178.08   178
372 Colin Beale            12   Mira Costa  (SS)              Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  10/2/2020   14 15:23.8   178.07   178
373 Taylor Knight          12   Orem                          Lubbock CU National       UT  12/5/2020   9  15:47.8   178.07   178
374 Mason Thomas           12   Northwestern                  South Carolina State      SC  11/6/2020   2  15:44.8   178.07   178
375 Trey Leathers          11   Grapevine                     Texas States 5A3A1A       TX  11/23/2020  11 15:17.8   178.05   178
376 Austin Pulkowski       12   Columbus North                Indiana State Champ       IN  10/31/2020  16 16:02.9   178.03   178
377 Danny Simmons          9    Salmon                        Idaho State Champ         ID  10/31/2020  2  15:50.9   178.02   178
378 Elliott Kleckner       11   Croatan                       RunningLane Nationals     NC  11/21/2020  61 15:17.9   178.02   178
379 Will Clark             12   Fishers                       Indiana Semi-State 3      IN  10/24/2020  5  15:48.0   178.00   178
380 Andy Stohr             12   Columbus North                Valley Twilight           IN  10/3/2020   4  15:39.0   178.00   178
381 Sage Vavro             11   Butler                        PIAA District 7           PA  10/30/2020  2  16:03.0   178.00   178
382 Carter Gordy           10   Montgomery Lake Creek         Texas States 5A3A1A       TX  11/23/2020  12 15:18.0   178.00   178
383 Ryan Watts             11   Edwardsville                  IHSA 3A Sectional         IL  10/31/2020  1  15:21.2   177.94   178
384 Patrick Schwartz       12   Menomonie                     Wisconsin State           WI  10/31/2020  8  16:00.2   177.93   178
385 Xander Thompson        12   Century                       Idaho State Champ         ID  10/31/2020  2  15:51.2   177.93   178
386 Ethan Baitz            11   Homestead                     Indiana State Champ       IN  10/31/2020  18 16:03.3   177.90   178
387 Michael Fiore          12   Fort Lauderdale HS            AAU National Champ        FL  12/5/2020   9  15:45.4   177.88   178
388 Maxwell Hardin         10   Auburn                        RunningLane Nationals     AL  11/21/2020  62 15:18.4   177.88   178
389 John Hunter            12   Provo                         UIAAA Invitational        UT  9/18/2020   5  15:27.4   177.86   178
390 Kyle Clark             10   Bloomington North             Indiana State Champ       IN  10/31/2020  19 16:03.5   177.83   178
391 Jacob Plummer          12   L.C. Bird                     VA Elite Invitational     VA  10/17/2020  5  15:24.6   177.80   178
392 Nolan Bailey           11   Bloomington North             Indiana Semi-State 1      IN  10/24/2020  4  15:45.6   177.80   178
393 Randy Smith            12   Bridgeland                    Texas States 6A4A2A       TX  11/24/2020  10 15:39.6   177.79   178
394 Luke Venhuizen         11   Traverse City Central         MITCA Michigan MOC        MI  11/14/2020  7  15:33.7   177.76   178
395 Aj Antonelli           10   Deer Creek                    Deer Creek Field          OK  8/22/2020   2  15:24.8   177.73   178
396 Angus Fitzgerald       12   Royal  (SS)                   Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  10/2/2020   15 15:24.9   177.70   178
397 Ethan Rhodes           12   Wade Hampton                  South Carolina State      SC  11/6/2020   3  15:45.9   177.69   178
398 Bobby Hymans           12   Ramapo HS                     NJ Sectionals-N1          NJ  11/14/2020  1  16:28.0   177.67   178
399 Ryan Chevalier         11   Loveland                      Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   13 15:52.0   177.67   178
400 Jacob Hess             11   Lewisburg Area                PA State Champ            PA  11/7/2020   2  16:37.0   177.67   178
401 Jayden Fitzgarrald     11   American Fork                 RunningLane Nationals     UT  11/21/2020  64 15:19.1   177.64   178
402 Jack Pennewell         12   St. Clair                     MITCA Michigan MOC        MI  11/14/2020  8  15:34.1   177.64   178
403 Nate Harbert           11   Mountain Vista                RunningLane Nationals     CO  11/21/2020  65 15:19.1   177.62   178
404 David Boulanger        10   Westmoore                     Oklahoma State            OK  11/4/2020   3  15:58.2   177.60   178
405 Sawyer Dagan           12   Steilacoom                    USATF Jr Olympics         WA  12/13/2020  7  15:46.2   177.60   178
406 Chase Nutt             12   The Woodlands College Park    TX UIL 6A-Dist 13         TX  10/29/2020  1  15:40.3   177.57   178
407 Aiden Kilibarda        12   Stillwater                    MN TCRC Showcase          MN  10/30/2020  3  16:01.3   177.55   178
408 Kurt Kehren            12   Rochester Hills Stoney Creek  MITCA Michigan MOC        MI  11/14/2020  9  15:34.4   177.53   178
409 Gabriel Mahlen         12   Eastview                      South Suburban Conf       MN  10/3/2020   1  15:34.4   177.53   178
410 Reese Kilbarger-S      11   Columbus North                XC Town USA MOC           IN  11/15/2020  47 16:04.4   177.53   178
411 Jake Fisher            12   Carmel                        Indiana State Champ       IN  10/31/2020  21 16:04.4   177.53   178
412 Mathew Olech           12   Harvest Christian Academy     RunningLane Nationals     IL  11/21/2020  67 15:19.4   177.52   178
413 Casey Burr             12   Wade Hampton                  Mike Moore Lake Murrray   SC  9/19/2020   3  15:28.5   177.51   178
414 Bradley Anderson Ball  12   Nease HS                      Florida State 3A4A        FL  11/14/2020  2  15:43.5   177.50   178

 

 Girls Highest Speed Ratings 2020
 
    Name                   Gr   School                        Meet                      St  Date       PL  Time      Speed Rating
1   Jenna Hutchins         11   Science Hill                  Tennessee Region 1        TN  10/29/2020  1  17:06.7   170.77   171
2   Sydney Thorvaldson     12   Rawlins                       XC Town USA MOC           WY  11/15/2020  1  16:38.3   168.23   168
3   Brynn Brown            12   Denton Guyer                  North Texas Circuit 3     TX  10/3/2020   1  16:19.8   165.40   165
4   Kate Wiser             12   Pomperaug                     Northeast XC Champ        CT  11/28/2020  1  16:46.8   164.40   164
5   Brooke Rauber          12   Tully                         Northeast XC Champ        NY  11/28/2020  2  17:00.3   159.90   160
6   Charlotte Bednar       11   The Lawrenceville School      Holmdel Invitationl       NJ  11/25/2020  1  17:21.0   158.00   158
7   Angelina Perez         11   Lakeland Regional HS          NJ Sectionals-N1          NJ  11/14/2020  1  17:31.0   156.67   157
8   Analee Weaver          12   Stillwater                    MN TCRC Showcase          MN  10/30/2020  1  17:04.4   156.54   157
9   Riley Stewart          11   Cherry Creek                  XC Town USA MOC           CO  11/15/2020  2  17:18.0   155.00   155
10  Abby Vanderkooi        11   Muskegon Western Michigan Chr Allendale Falcon          MI  10/2/2020   1  16:48.7   154.76   155
11  Sydney Masciarelli     12   Marianapolis Prep             Northeast XC Champ        CT  11/28/2020  3  17:20.1   153.30   153
12  Tatum David            10   IMG Academy                   Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  10/2/2020   1  16:41.4   153.20   153
13  Mia Barnett            12   Crescenta Valley (SS)         Lubbock CU National       TX  12/5/2020   3  17:08.9   153.05   153
14  Julia Flynn            11   Traverse City Central         Shepherd BlueJay          MI  10/3/2020   1  16:55.8   152.40   152
15  Sophie Atkinson        12   Katy Cinco Ranch              Lubbock CU National       TX  12/5/2020   4  17:12.2   151.93   152
16  Carmen Alder           12   Pinecrest                     NCRunners Elite           NC  10/10/2020  1  17:11.2   151.28   151
17  Bethany Michalak       9    Air Academy                   Cheyenne Mt Stamp         CO  9/11/2020   1  17:27.5   150.83   151
18  Abbey Nechanicky       10   Wayzata                       Minnesota Section 6AA     MN  10/14/2020  1  17:31.5   149.50   150
19  Lauren Ping            10   Desert Vista                  Western Equinox Fest      AZ  9/19/2020   1  17:01.8   149.41   149
20  Julia David-smith      12   Issaquah                      Desert Day Invite         AZ  9/25/2020   1  17:01.9   149.36   149
21  Ava Parekh             11   Chicago Latin                 XC Town USA MOC           IL  11/15/2020  3  17:36.0   149.00   149
22  Caroline Wells         11   Winter Springs HS             FL 3A Region 2            FL  11/7/2020   1  17:27.5   148.83   149
23  Jenna Mulhern          11   West Chester Henderson        GSTC Fall Show #2         PA  10/10/2020  2  16:40.5   148.51   149
24  Christina Allen        9    River Dell HS                 Holmdel Invitationl       NJ  11/25/2020  3  17:50.0   148.33   148
25  Audrey Dadamio         12   Birmingham Seaholm            AAU National Champ        MI  12/5/2020   5  17:18.4   147.87   148
26  Carlee Hansen          12   Woods Cross                   Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  10/2/2020   3  16:57.7   147.77   148
27  Karrie Baloga          10   Cornwall                      12th Rock Fall #5         NY  11/21/2020  1  17:40.4   147.53   148
28  Anna Fenske            12   Farmington                    Section 1AA Champ         MN  10/15/2020  1  17:35.0   147.32   147
29  Cameron McConnell      11   Cherokee Trail                Centennial Leag Champ     CO  9/23/2020   1  17:35.9   147.03   147
30  Mia Prok               9    Niwot                         RunningLane Nationals     CO  11/21/2020  2  16:57.0   147.01   147
31  Ava Gordon             11   Loudoun Valley                XC Town USA MOC           VA  11/15/2020  7  17:42.6   146.80   147
32  Ella Kurto             11   Saratoga                      Suburban Council          NY  11/22/2020  1  17:10.3   146.57   147
33  Riley Chamberlain      11   Del Oro High (SJ)             AAU National Champ        CA  12/5/2020   8  17:22.4   146.52   147
34  Chloe Scrimgeour       12   Conard                        Northeast XC Champ        CT  11/28/2020  4  17:43.7   145.43   145
35  Stormy Wallace         11   Sage Creek (SD)               Phoenix Showdown          AZ  10/23/2020  1  17:27.0   145.00   145
36  Juliette Whittaker     11   Mount De Sales Academy        Central MD Meet #3        MD  10/4/2020   1  16:45.2   144.94   145
37  Mia Cochran            11   Moon Area                     PIAA District 7           PA  10/30/2020  1  17:46.0   144.67   145
38  Kora Malecek           12   Onalaska                      Onalaska Invite           WI  10/10/2020  1  17:49.9   144.37   144
39  Avalon Mecham          9    American Fork                 RunningLane Nationals     UT  11/21/2020  4  17:05.6   144.15   144
40  Lani Bloom             11   Ithaca                        Shepherd BlueJay          MI  10/3/2020   3  17:22.5   143.50   144
41  Josephine Welin        11   Oak Park-River Forest         ShaZam Champ              IL  11/8/2020   1  17:25.6   143.45   143
42  Hannah Ielfield        12   South Lewis                   Northeast XC Champ        NY  11/28/2020  6  17:52.3   142.57   143
43  Reese Fahys            10   East Greenwich                Rhode Island State        RI  11/14/2020  1  17:43.5   142.50   142
44  Emma Squires           12   Petoskey                      Shepherd BlueJay          MI  10/3/2020   4  17:26.7   142.10   142
45  Lauren Pansegrau       11   Middleton                     CC Coaches Nat Champ      WI  11/22/2020  1  17:57.2   141.93   142
46  Caryn Rippey           11   Wilson (3)                    AAU National Champ        PA  12/5/2020   10 17:36.2   141.93   142
47  Sammy Smith            9    Boise Senior                  Idaho State Champ         ID  10/31/2020  1  17:45.3   141.89   142
48  Emily Van Valkenburg   10   Eastlake                      Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  10/2/2020   1  17:15.5   141.83   142
49  Danielle Hostetler     9    Mid-Prairie                   Anamosa August            IA  8/29/2020   1  17:36.6   141.80   142
50  Molly Moening          11   Saint Paul Highland Park      MN TCRC Showcase          MN  10/30/2020  2  17:49.0   141.67   142
51  Aly Negovetich         11   Grant                         Northern Lake County      IL  10/17/2020  1  16:52.0   141.67   142
52  Samantha Blair         11   Eagle Valley                  XC Town USA MOC           CO  11/15/2020  11 17:59.6   141.13   141
53  Irene Riggs            10   Morgantown                    West Virginia State       WV  10/31/2020  1  17:59.8   141.06   141
54  Maya Mor               10   Minnetonka                    Lake Conference Champ     MN  10/3/2020   2  17:51.4   140.87   141
55  Naomi Bailey           12   West Valley                   Region VI Champ           AK  9/26/2020   1  17:48.6   140.80   141
56  Lucca Fulkerson        12   Niwot                         RunningLane Nationals     CO  11/21/2020  5  17:16.4   140.52   141
57  Madison Shults         10   Niwot                         RunningLane Nationals     CO  11/21/2020  6  17:16.5   140.51   141
58  Rachel Forsyth         9    Ann Arbor Pioneer             MITCA Michigan MOC        MI  11/14/2020  2  17:25.6   140.46   140
59  Isabel Conde De Franken9    Cedar Park                    Texas States 5A3A1A       TX  11/23/2020  1  17:10.7   140.45   140
60  Vanessa Alder          10   Pinecrest                     USATF Jr Olympics         NC  12/13/2020  3  17:41.8   140.40   140
61  Katrina Schlenker      11   Batavia                       XC Town USA MOC           IL  11/15/2020  12 18:02.6   140.13   140
62  Grace Hartman          11   Oakwood                       Midwest Challenge         OH  11/28/2020  1  18:08.7   140.10   140
63  Karina James           11   Lowell                        Indiana State Champ       IN  10/31/2020  1  18:00.1   139.97   140
64  Meghan Ford            12   Jamestown                     XC Town USA MOC           ND  11/15/2020  13 18:03.4   139.87   140
65  Nelah Roberts          9    Skyline                       Idaho State Champ         ID  10/31/2020  1  17:52.1   139.65   140
66  Lily Cridge            10   Indianapolis Bishop Chatard   CCC Joe Harvey            IN  8/22/2020   1  17:49.8   139.40   139
67  Kate Putman            10   CNS                           AAU National Champ        NY  12/5/2020   11 17:44.1   139.30   139
68  Zoe Duffus             12   Fort Wayne Carroll            Indiana State Champ       IN  10/31/2020  2  18:02.2   139.27   139
69  Katie Sigerud          11   Desert Vista                  AAU National Champ        AZ  12/5/2020   12 17:44.3   139.24   139
70  Sophia Gorriaran       10   Moses Brown School            RunningLane Nationals     RI  11/21/2020  7  17:20.5   139.17   139
71  Katelyn Maley          10   Basalt                        Colorado Classic          CO  11/1/2020   3  17:21.0   139.00   139
72  Brooke Edwardson       12   Kimberly                      Wisconsin State           WI  10/31/2020  2  18:00.3   138.90   139
73  Meghan Ford            9    Mason                         Shepherd BlueJay          MI  10/3/2020   5  17:36.4   138.87   139
74  Allison Chmielewski    11   Roscommon                     Petoskey Invite           MI  9/26/2020   1  18:06.9   138.70   139
75  Margot Appleton        11   Portsmouth Abbey              Boston Mayor's Cup        RI  10/24/2020  5  18:37.0   138.67   139
76  Alea Hardie            11   Sioux Falls O'Gorman          South Dakota State        SD  10/24/2020  1  17:58.7   138.43   138
77  Taylor Whitfield       12   Valor Christian               XC Town USA MOC           CO  11/15/2020  15 18:08.0   138.33   138
78  Heidi Nielson          12   Katy Cinco Ranch              Texas States 6A4A2A       TX  11/24/2020  3  17:38.1   138.29   138
79  Kathryn Altieri        12   Susan Wagner                  Northeast XC Champ        NY  11/28/2020  7  18:05.6   138.13   138
80  Sydney Drevlow         8    Hopkins                       Minnesota Section 6AA     MN  10/14/2020  3  18:06.0   138.00   138
81  Kayci Martensen        11   Southwestern/Cuba City/Benton Wisconsin State           WI  10/31/2020  1  18:09.3   137.90   138
82  Ciara O'Shea           10   Madison Central               Kentucky State            KY  10/31/2020  1  18:15.4   137.88   138
83  Harper Mcclain         12   St. Helena High (NC)          AAU National Champ        CA  12/5/2020   13 17:48.5   137.83   138
84  Caila Odekirk          11   Hurricane                     Cedar Invitational        UT  10/2/2020   1  17:22.0   137.67   138
85  Allie Bruce            9    Boise Senior                  Ann Morrison Inv          ID  9/25/2020   2  17:43.1   137.63   138
86  Anna Perry             11   Eureka                        XC Town USA MOC           IL  11/15/2020  16 18:10.3   137.57   138
87  McKinley Fielding      11   Carthage                      Northeast XC Champ        NY  11/28/2020  8  18:07.4   137.53   138
88  Kaylie Armitage        12   La Salle Academy              Rhode Island State        RI  11/14/2020  2  17:58.5   137.49   137
89  Camryn Wennersten      11   Ridgewood HS                  GSTC Fall Show #2         NJ  10/10/2020  3  17:13.6   137.48   137
90  Mari Noble             12   Greenwich                     Northeast XC Champ        CT  11/28/2020  9  18:07.7   137.43   137
91  Shelby Balding         11   Cherry Creek                  XC Town USA MOC           CO  11/15/2020  18 18:10.7   137.43   137
92  Nicki Southerland      9    Delta                         Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/19/2020   1  17:35.0   137.32   137
93  Sage Brooks            12   Hellgate                      Missoula Invite           MT  9/19/2020   1  17:59.3   137.23   137
94  Daphne Banino          11   Ursuline                      Section 1 Milton #5       NY  11/14/2020  1  18:00.1   136.97   137
95  Emma Stutzman          10   Pomona                        Colorado State Champ      CO  10/17/2020  3  18:09.1   136.97   137
96  Mackenzie Hart         11   Saratoga                      Saratoga - Nisky Dual     NY  10/30/2020  2  17:36.3   136.90   137
97  Ella Borsheim          11   Bellarmine Preparatory School XC Town USA MOC           WA  11/15/2020  19 18:12.7   136.77   137
98  Brynn Bernard          9    South Lewis                   Northeast XC Champ        NY  11/28/2020  10 18:09.8   136.73   137
99  Taylor Briggs          12   Chapman                       Kansas State 3A4A         KS  10/31/2020  1  18:19.0   136.67   137
100 Sheridan Wheeler       10   Saratoga                      Suburban Council          NY  11/22/2020  3  17:40.1   136.63   137
101 Shewaye Johnson        10   Ballard                       Iowa State Champ          IA  10/30/2020  1  17:55.3   136.57   137
102 Emma Mcgill            12   Voorhees HS                   East Coast Champ          NJ  12/5/2020   6  18:44.0   136.33   136
103 Margaret Carroll       12   Northeastern                  PIAA Foundation           PA  9/26/2020   2  18:35.0   136.33   136
104 Ali Weimer             11   Saint Michael-Albertville     Lake Conference STMA      MN  9/26/2020   3  17:56.1   136.30   136
105 Landri Wilcox          12   Cookeville                    Tennessee State           TN  11/5/2020   2  18:05.2   136.27   136
106 Andie-Marie Jones      11   Maryville                     RunningLane Nationals     AL  11/21/2020  9  17:29.3   136.22   136
107 Samantha McDonnell     11   Newbury Park  (SS)            XC Town USA MOC           CA  11/15/2020  21 18:14.7   136.10   136
108 Miranda Lorsbach       11   Kent Place                    GSTC Fall Show #1         NJ  9/19/2020   5  17:18.7   135.77   136
109 Alyson Enns            9    Hart                          MITCA Michigan MOC        MI  11/14/2020  4  17:39.9   135.70   136
110 Lauren Kiley           11   Plymouth                      Michigan State D1/D2      MI  11/6/2020   4  18:03.9   135.69   136
111 Ava Mitchell           10   Arapahoe                      Colorado State Champ      CO  10/17/2020  4  18:13.2   135.60   136
112 Mia Robillard          10   Centerville                   Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   1  17:58.5   135.50   136
113 Bailey Bird            10   Pocatello                     Idaho State Champ         ID  10/31/2020  2  18:04.7   135.42   135
114 Annie Christie         12   Carmel                        IHSAA Regional 10         IN  10/17/2020  1  17:44.0   135.33   135
115 Sophia Kennedy         10   Park Tudor                    Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/19/2020   2  17:41.1   135.30   135
116 Cameron Fawcett        12   Dallas Highland Park          Lovejoy Fall Fest         TX  10/17/2020  1  17:38.2   135.27   135
117 Rose Coats             10   HS Environmental              Northeast XC Champ        NY  11/28/2020  11 18:14.7   135.10   135
118 Emma Bucher            12   Centerville                   Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   2  17:59.8   135.07   135
119 Brooke Stromsland      12   Lakes                         Northern Lake County      IL  10/17/2020  2  17:12.0   135.00   135
120 Leigh Walters          12   Fred J. Page                  RunningLane Nationals     AL  11/21/2020  10 17:33.2   134.95   135
121 Ellen Baker            12   North Central  (Indianapolis) IHSAA Regional 10         IN  10/17/2020  2  17:45.3   134.90   135
122 Annalyssa Crain        12   Edgewood                      Brown County Eagle        IN  9/12/2020   1  17:39.3   134.90   135
123 Carly McNatt           10   IMG Academy                   AAU National Champ        FL  12/5/2020   15 17:57.4   134.86   135
124 Leane Willemse         12   Homestead                     Wisconsin State           WI  10/31/2020  3  18:12.5   134.83   135
125 Pia Beaulieu           12   Boca Raton HS                 FLrunners.com Inv         FL  9/25/2020   1  18:15.7   134.77   135
126 Kaitlyn Vanderkolk     12   Brentwood                     Tennessee State           TN  11/5/2020   3  18:09.8   134.73   135
127 Alivia Johnson         10   Bonneville                    Idaho State Champ         ID  10/31/2020  3  18:07.0   134.68   135
128 Paityn Noe             10   Ballard                       Iowa State Champ          IA  10/30/2020  2  18:01.1   134.63   135
129 Mary Brady             12   St. Pius X                    RunningLane Nationals     GA  11/21/2020  11 17:34.1   134.62   135
130 Crawford West          11   Vestavia Hills HS             Jesse Owens Classic       AL  10/3/2020   1  17:34.3   134.57   135
131 Kayla Schmidt          12   Williamsville S               Section 6-Class B1        NY  11/14/2020  1  18:40.4   134.53   135
132 Alexa Doe              11   South Jefferson               Northeast XC Champ        NY  11/28/2020  12 18:16.6   134.47   134
133 Madelyn Frens          11   Grand Rapids Christian        MITCA Michigan MOC        MI  11/14/2020  6  17:44.0   134.35   134
134 Olivia Haas            11   Blue Mountain                 PA State Champ            PA  11/7/2020   1  18:56.0   134.33   134
135 Emily Bush             9    Saratoga                      Saratoga - Nisky Dual     NY  10/30/2020  3  17:44.1   134.30   134
136 Alycia Hart            9    Saratoga                      Beth-CBA-Saratoga         NY  11/14/2020  4  18:41.3   134.23   134
137 Eliza Arrington        12   Lone Peak                     5A-6A Divisional          UT  10/9/2020   1  17:44.6   134.13   134
138 Sofie Matson           12   Falmouth                      SMAA State Qual           ME  10/24/2020  1  18:08.9   134.05   134
139 Ann-Marie Braese       11   Arlington                     Tennessee State           TN  11/5/2020   4  18:11.9   134.03   134
140 Maggie Gamboa          12   Naperville North              XC Town USA MOC           IL  11/15/2020  22 18:21.2   133.93   134
141 Jadyn Heil             11   Fruita Monument               Warrior Matchett          CO  8/22/2020   2  17:39.5   133.83   134
142 Olivia Barnes          12   Arlington                     Tennessee State           TN  11/5/2020   5  18:12.6   133.79   134
143 Mia Dubac              12   Clifton HS                    NJ Sectionals-N1          NJ  11/14/2020  1  18:40.0   133.67   134
144 Juliann Williams       12   Beavercreek                   Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   3  18:04.0   133.67   134
145 Ella Gilson            12   Hawken                        Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   2  18:04.2   133.60   134
146 Kyra Hayes             11   Siegel                        Tennessee State           TN  11/5/2020   6  18:13.4   133.54   134
147 Anya Belisle           9    Saratoga                      Suburban Council          NY  11/22/2020  5  17:49.4   133.53   134
148 Cookie Baugh           11   Ann Arbor Pioneer             Michigan State D1/D2      MI  11/6/2020   5  18:10.8   133.41   133
149 Stella Miner           9    Marian                        Nebraska State            NE  10/23/2020  1  18:11.0   133.33   133
150 Katie Clute            10   Olmsted Falls                 Midwest Challenge         OH  11/28/2020  3  18:29.1   133.30   133
151 Kaybree Christensen    12   Raft River                    Idaho State Champ         ID  10/31/2020  1  18:11.2   133.26   133
152 Anna Steffen           12   Daniel Hand                   Northeast XC Champ        CT  11/28/2020  14 18:20.4   133.20   133
153 Lizzie Dildine         12   Eagle                         Idaho Dist 3 5A           ID  10/23/2020  1  17:59.4   133.20   133
154 Anastacia Gonzales     11   Boerne Champion               Texas States 5A3A1A       TX  11/23/2020  3  17:32.4   133.19   133
155 Mckenzie Bailey        10   Georgetown High               Texas States 5A3A1A       TX  11/23/2020  4  17:32.7   133.11   133
156 Jayden Harberts        9    Macomb Dakota                 MITCA Michigan MOC        MI  11/14/2020  7  17:47.8   133.08   133
157 Aubrey O'Connell       11   Prosper                       Texas States 6A4A2A       TX  11/24/2020  4  17:53.8   133.06   133
158 Arianne Olson          10   Holland West Ottawa           MITCA Michigan MOC        MI  11/14/2020  8  17:48.1   132.96   133
159 Natalie Cook           11   Flower Mound                  Coach T Invite            TX  10/10/2020  1  17:48.5   132.85   133
160 Caroline Mehlhorn      11   Montgomery HS                 East Coast Champ          NJ  12/5/2020   10 18:54.5   132.83   133
161 Mia Hall               10   Flagstaff                     Arizona State D2/D4       AZ  11/13/2020  1  17:54.6   132.80   133
162 Clara James-Heer       9    FHC GR_Forest Hills Central   Michigan State D1/D2      MI  11/6/2020   6  18:13.0   132.67   133
163 Jenna Lang             9    Bethel Park                   PIAA District 7           PA  10/30/2020  2  18:22.0   132.67   133
164 Alli Crytser           SO   Hanover                       VA Elite Invitational     VA  10/17/2020  3  17:40.2   132.60   133
165 Madison Foster         11   Temperance-Bedford            MITCA Michigan MOC        MI  11/14/2020  9  17:49.4   132.55   133
166 Gretchen Farley        10   Park Tudor                    Indiana Semi-State 2      IN  10/24/2020  2  18:07.4   132.53   133
167 Makena Gates           12   Creekview                     Georgia State             GA  11/7/2020   1  18:43.6   132.47   132
168 Kayla Werner           JR   Pacers                        VA Elite Invitational     VA  10/17/2020  4  17:40.8   132.40   132
169 Mariah Fenske          9    Farmington                    MN TCRC Showcase          MN  10/30/2020  4  18:16.8   132.40   132
170 Abby Faith Cheeseman   8    The Webb School               Jesse Owens Classic       AL  10/3/2020   4  17:41.0   132.35   132
171 Reilly Barber          11   St. Augustine HS              Katie Caples Inv          FL  9/26/2020   1  18:02.0   132.33   132
172 Hannah Kaercher        10   FM                            FM-CNS Dual Meet          NY  11/7/2020   2  19:14.0   132.33   132
173 Lilly Shapiro          11   Colts Neck HS                 East Coast Champ          NJ  12/5/2020   11 18:56.0   132.33   132
174 Keelee Leitzen         9    Dubuque Hempstead             Iowa State Champ          IA  10/30/2020  1  18:08.0   132.33   132
175 Angie Allen            12   North Lincoln                 Hare & Hound Inv          NC  9/19/2020   1  17:53.1   132.30   132
176 Hailey Golmon          12   Newbury Park  (SS)            Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  10/2/2020   6  17:44.1   132.30   132
177 Isabella Edwards       10   Texas Independent Homeschool  RunningLane Nationals     TX  11/21/2020  12 17:41.3   132.22   132
178 Ella Dufault           10   Waseca                        MN TCRC Showcase          MN  10/30/2020  5  18:17.4   132.21   132
179 Maria Mitchell         12   Hamilton Heights              Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/19/2020   3  17:50.5   132.16   132
180 Lianna Surtz           11   Rosary                        XC Town USA MOC           IL  11/15/2020  25 18:26.7   132.10   132
181 Emily Toth-Ratazzi     11   Rome                          Northeast XC Champ        NY  11/28/2020  15 18:23.7   132.10   132
182 Una Boylan             11   Pearl River                   Sec 1 Regional            NY  11/21/2020  1  18:09.0   132.00   132
183 AnnaMarie Tretola      11   Ridgewood HS                  NJ Sectionals-N1          NJ  11/14/2020  2  18:45.0   132.00   132
184 Ella Johnson           11   Glenwood Springs              Colorado State Champ      CO  10/17/2020  4  18:24.0   132.00   132
185 Ally Kruger            11   Liberty (Wentzville)          Missouri State            MO  11/7/2020   1  18:03.1   131.97   132
186 Brianna Rinn           11   Lincoln Southwest             Nebraska State            NE  10/23/2020  2  18:15.3   131.90   132
187 Rylee Davis            10   Bethlehem                     Suburban Council          NY  11/22/2020  6  17:54.7   131.77   132
188 Ella Lambert           12   Turpin                        Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   4  18:10.0   131.67   132
189 Annie Bennett          12   St. Ursula Academy            Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   6  18:10.1   131.63   132
190 Alyssa Shope           11   Gah. Lincoln                  Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   5  18:10.1   131.63   132
191 Halle Hill             12   Hamilton Southeastern         Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/19/2020   4  17:52.2   131.60   132
192 Addison Cox            12   Coe Brown Academy             New Hampshire MOC         NH  11/7/2020   1  18:01.2   131.60   132
193 Madison Foster         11   Temperance Bedford            Michigan State D1/D2      MI  11/6/2020   7  18:16.3   131.57   132
194 Keeley Misutka         12   North Allegheny               Northeast XC Champ        PA  11/28/2020  16 18:25.4   131.53   132
195 Aspen Fulbright        11   Pueblo West                   AAU National Champ        CO  12/5/2020   17 18:07.5   131.51   132
196 Maggie Wagner          11   Edina                         MN TCRC Showcase          MN  10/30/2020  6  18:19.5   131.51   132
197 Melissa Riggins        12   Shady Side Academy            Red-White-Blue Cl         PA  9/19/2020   2  18:13.6   131.47   131
198 Emma Ellis             12   Magnolia High                 Klein ISD Inv             TX  9/19/2020   3  17:16.7   131.43   131
199 Addy Wiley             11   Huntington North              Indiana State Champ       IN  10/31/2020  6  18:25.9   131.37   131
200 Lea Hatcher            11   Morgantown                    West Virginia State       WV  10/31/2020  2  18:28.9   131.37   131
201 Kayla Case             10   Highland High                 Arizona States D1D3       AZ  11/12/2020  3  18:01.9   131.37   131
202 Luccabella Hotaling    11   Shenendehowa                  Northeast XC Champ        NY  11/28/2020  17 18:26.0   131.33   131
203 Taylor Lovell          11   Perry                         Arizona States D1D3       AZ  11/12/2020  4  18:02.2   131.27   131
204 Amalie Mills           12   Smithson Valley               Texas States 6A4A2A       TX  11/24/2020  5  17:59.2   131.26   131
205 Colleen Stegmann       12   Frisco Reedy                  North TX Circuit Wk 5     TX  10/17/2020  2  17:47.2   131.26   131
206 Lisa Luecke            11   Allen Park                    MITCA Michigan MOC        MI  11/14/2020  11 17:53.3   131.25   131
207 Nina Sgambelluri       11   Greenwich                     12th Rock Fall #5         NY  11/14/2020  3  15:50.6   131.13   131
208 Mackenzie Barnett      12   Columbus North                Indiana State Champ       IN  10/31/2020  7  18:26.7   131.10   131
209 Anna Fauske            12   Kaukauna                      Wisconsin State           WI  10/31/2020  4  18:23.8   131.07   131
210 Quinn Shanahan         12   Durham Academy                XC Town USA MOC           NC  11/15/2020  28 18:29.8   131.07   131
211 Rosina Machu           12   Boise Senior                  Idaho State Champ         ID  10/31/2020  2  18:17.8   131.06   131
212 Morgan Boonshaft       9    Providence Day School         Hare & Hound Inv          NC  9/19/2020   2  17:56.9   131.03   131
213 Austin Owen            11   Lewisville Marcus             Coach T Invite            TX  10/10/2020  2  17:54.2   130.95   131
214 Veronica Ambrosionek   10   Frisco Lone Star              Texas States 5A3A1A       TX  11/23/2020  6  17:39.3   130.90   131
215 Kaylie Cox             11   Southlake Carroll             Texas States 6A4A2A       TX  11/24/2020  6  18:00.5   130.83   131
216 Emily Lamontagne       10   Arapahoe                      Centennial League         CO  9/4/2020    4  18:27.8   130.73   131
217 Carmel Yonas           10   South Forsyth                 Georgia State             GA  11/7/2020   1  18:48.9   130.71   131
218 Allison Beasley        12   Peak to Peak Charter School   RunningLane Nationals     CO  11/21/2020  13 17:45.9   130.69   131
219 Sierra Bower           12   Basalt                        Colorado Classic          CO  11/1/2020   6  17:46.0   130.67   131
220 Lexi Allen             12   Culver Academies              Indiana State Champ       IN  10/31/2020  8  18:28.0   130.67   131
221 Leonni Griffin         9    Shaker                        East Coast Champ          NY  12/5/2020   12 19:01.0   130.67   131
222 Katherine Law          11   Jefferson                     Coach Wood Invite         GA  10/17/2020  3  17:55.1   130.64   131
223 Brooke Wilson          10   Valor Christian               Colorado State Champ      CO  10/17/2020  7  18:28.1   130.63   131
224 Allie Love             9    Colleyville Heritage          Lovejoy Fall Fest         TX  10/17/2020  3  17:52.2   130.60   131
225 Emilia O'Leary         8    East Aurora                   Section 6-Class B2        NY  11/14/2020  1  18:52.3   130.55   131
226 Reese Tucker           9    Chatfield                     D'Evelyn Dash             CO  8/28/2020   1  18:28.4   130.53   131
227 Sarah Lawson           9    Corning                       12th Rock Fall #5         NY  11/14/2020  4  15:52.6   130.47   130
228 Kristen McHugh         10   Klein                         TX UIL Region 2           TX  11/10/2020  1  17:34.7   130.42   130
229 Emma Baugh             10   Highland High                 Arizona States D1D3       AZ  11/12/2020  5  18:04.8   130.40   130
230 Caroline Lehman        11   Cambridge (Christian) School  Florida State 2A1A        FL  11/15/2020  1  18:07.8   130.40   130
231 Claire Paci            9    Greencastle-Antrim            PA State Champ            PA  11/7/2020   4  19:08.0   130.33   130
232 Aubrey Surage          12   Lewis-Palmer                  Cheyenne Mt Stamp         CO  9/11/2020   2  18:29.2   130.27   130
233 Mckenna Mazeski        10   Cherokee Trail                AAU National Champ        CO  12/5/2020   18 18:11.3   130.23   130
234 Audrey Mendrys         12   Naperville North              XC Town USA MOC           IL  11/15/2020  29 18:32.3   130.23   130
235 Kylie Hartnett         11   Helena                        Missoula Invite           MT  9/19/2020   2  18:20.4   130.21   130
236 Payton Hinkle          11   Broken Arrow                  Oklahoma State            OK  11/4/2020   1  18:23.6   130.12   130
237 Carmel Fitzgibbon      10   Weston                        Boston Mayor's Cup        MA  10/24/2020  11 19:03.0   130.00   130
238 Natalie Wieland        11   Ponderosa  (SJ)               AAU National Champ        CA  12/5/2020   19 18:12.2   129.93   130
239 Carly Wilkes           11   Glenvar                       NCRunners Elite           NC  10/10/2020  3  18:15.3   129.90   130
240 Zoe Arrington          10   Tennessee                     Tennessee State           TN  11/5/2020   8  18:24.3   129.89   130
241 Shelby Christman       12   Fort Wayne Carroll            Indiana Semi-State 3      IN  10/24/2020  3  18:15.4   129.87   130
242 Isabelle Schmitz       9    Hutchinson                    MN TCRC Showcase          MN  10/30/2020  8  18:24.6   129.81   130
243 Mari Konold            10   Mountain View                 Border Wars Qual UT       UT  11/7/2020   4  17:57.6   129.78   130
244 Elsa Rusthoven         12   DeWitt                        Michigan State D1/D2      MI  11/6/2020   9  18:21.7   129.76   130
245 Ogle Jaelyn            10   Watford City                  WDA Championship          ND  10/10/2020  2  18:00.9   129.72   130
246 Katie Castelli         12   Sioux Falls O'Gorman          South Dakota State        SD  10/24/2020  2  18:24.9   129.69   130
247 Sarah Policano         12   Ridgewood HS                  Holmdel Invitationl       NJ  11/25/2020  6  18:46.0   129.67   130
248 Grace Tyson            10   Lafayette (Wildwood)          Missouri State            MO  11/7/2020   2  18:10.6   129.47   129
249 Sierra Collins         12   Harnett Central               NCRunners Elite           NC  10/10/2020  4  18:17.0   129.32   129
250 Kylah Ricks            12   Grand County                  Utah States 6A-5A-3A      UT  10/22/2020  1  20:00.5   129.17   129
251 Brooke Tyll            10   Brentwood                     Tennessee State           TN  11/5/2020   9  18:26.5   129.16   129
252 Christina Demeo        12   Saratoga                      Suburban Council          NY  11/22/2020  7  18:02.6   129.13   129
253 Caitrin Joaquin        11   St. Francis Sacramento (SJ)   AAU National Champ        CA  12/5/2020   21 18:14.9   129.04   129
254 Lauren Schulze         12   Valley                        Iowa State Champ          IA  10/30/2020  2  18:18.3   128.90   129
255 Abby Broadley          11   Bellows Falls                 Vermont MOC               VT  11/7/2020   1  18:42.3   128.90   129
256 Kaitlyn Hynes          12   DeWitt                        Michigan State D1/D2      MI  11/6/2020   10 18:24.4   128.86   129
257 Sarah Naticchia        12   Haddonfield Memorial HS       East Coast Champ          NJ  12/5/2020   14 19:06.5   128.83   129
258 Bella Butler           10   Oakwood                       XC Town USA MOC           OH  11/15/2020  31 18:36.6   128.80   129
259 Isabella Ross          11   Oak Creek                     Wisconsin State           WI  10/31/2020  5  18:30.7   128.77   129
260 Abbie Draheim          12   East Lansing                  Michigan State D1/D2      MI  11/6/2020   11 18:24.7   128.77   129
261 Macy Iyer              11   Edina                         MN TCRC Showcase          MN  10/30/2020  9  18:27.7   128.75   129
262 Mikaela Helling        10   Two Rivers                    Wisconsin State           WI  10/31/2020  2  18:36.9   128.71   129
263 Kyah Zurek             9    Casteel                       Arizona State D2/D4       AZ  11/13/2020  2  18:07.0   128.67   129
264 Kendall Martin         11   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School    Indiana State Champ       IN  10/31/2020  10 18:34.0   128.67   129
265 Gabrielle White             The Foot School               Northeast XC Champ        CT  11/28/2020  19 18:34.2   128.60   129
266 Tiani Goeson           11   Serrano  (SS)                 AAU National Champ        CA  12/5/2020   23 18:16.2   128.60   129
267 Madison Ebright        12   Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills     MITCA Michigan MOC        MI  11/14/2020  13 18:01.3   128.58   129
268 Rujuta Sane            11   Hamilton                      Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  10/2/2020   6  17:55.3   128.57   129
269 Isabella Roemer        11   Chanhassen                    XC Town USA MOC           MN  11/15/2020  33 18:37.4   128.53   129
270 Ally Little            12   El Paso Franklin              Texas States 6A4A2A       TX  11/24/2020  8  18:07.5   128.49   128
271 Cambrie Smith          12   Petoskey                      Shepherd BlueJay          MI  10/3/2020   7  18:07.6   128.47   128
272 Hannah Schemmel        10   St. Pius X                    Georgia State             GA  11/7/2020   2  18:55.6   128.46   128
273 Mia Wentzy             9    Brandon Valley                South Dakota State        SD  10/24/2020  3  18:28.7   128.42   128
274 Chloe Trudell          11   Souhegan                      NHIAA Divisional          NH  10/31/2020  2  18:28.8   128.40   128
275 Sara Scott             12   Smithson Valley               Texas States 6A4A2A       TX  11/24/2020  9  18:07.9   128.37   128
276 Rylee Shunney          10   East Greenwich                Rhode Island State        RI  11/14/2020  4  18:26.0   128.34   128
277 Kaia Downs             11   Sioux City East               Iowa State Champ          IA  10/30/2020  3  18:20.0   128.33   128
278 Addison Stevenson      12   Katy Tompkins                 TX 6A-District 19         TX  10/30/2020  3  17:50.0   128.33   128
279 Jocelyn Millican       10   Valor Christian               Heritage Distance         CO  9/12/2020   7  17:53.1   128.30   128
280 Jaroldeen Oveson       11   Timpview                      Border Wars Qual UT       UT  11/7/2020   5  18:02.1   128.29   128
281 Bella Heikes           12   Johnston                      Iowa State Champ          IA  10/30/2020  4  18:20.2   128.27   128
282 Madeline Hill          12   Waxhaw Jogging Institute      Alexander-Asics           GA  10/3/2020   2  17:50.2   128.25   128
283 Brynnli Poulsen        12   Hamilton                      Montana State Champ       MT  10/24/2020  1  19:02.3   128.23   128
284 Samantha Poglitsch     12   Wheaton Warrenville South     IHSA 3A Sectional         IL  10/31/2020  2  17:14.5   128.16   128
285 Morgan Blazer          12   Cocke County                  Tennessee State           TN  11/5/2020   10 18:29.8   128.07   128
286 Claire Vukovics        8    Lakeville South               Section 1AA Champ         MN  10/15/2020  3  18:32.8   128.05   128
287 Amy Morefield          10   Lucas Lovejoy                 McNeil Invite             TX  9/26/2020   1  18:09.1   127.98   128
288 Clara Jones            9    Campo Verde                   Arizona State D2/D4       AZ  11/13/2020  3  18:09.1   127.97   128
289 AnjalI Hocker Singh    9    Olathe North                  Kansas State 5A/6A        KS  10/31/2020  1  18:39.2   127.93   128
290 Brooke Berger          10   York                          ShaZam Champ              IL  11/8/2020   5  18:12.3   127.91   128
291 Lola Thomas            10   Grand Blanc                   MITCA Michigan MOC        MI  11/14/2020  14 18:03.3   127.91   128
292 Pipher Reid            11   Chenango Forks                STXC Series #5            NY  11/15/2020  7  19:33.3   127.90   128
293 Micah Poellet          12   Linn Mar                      Iowa State Champ          IA  10/30/2020  5  18:21.4   127.87   128
294 Kaylie Politza         11   Valparaiso                    Indiana State Champ       IN  10/31/2020  11 18:36.4   127.87   128
295 Mary Velner            10   Edina                         MN TCRC Showcase          MN  10/30/2020  10 18:30.4   127.86   128
296 Kiley Murphy           10   Brookstone                    RunningLane Nationals     GA  11/21/2020  18 17:54.8   127.75   128
297 Trinity Wells          11   Newark                        Section 5-Class B         NY  11/21/2020  1  18:52.0   127.67   128
298 Candace Tytler         11   Irondequoit                   Section 5-Class A         NY  11/21/2020  1  18:34.0   127.67   128
299 Isabella Prosceno      12   Valor Christian               Colorado Classic          CO  11/1/2020   8  17:55.0   127.67   128
300 Jasmine Klopstad       10   Carmel                        Marion Invitational       IN  9/5/2020    3  17:55.1   127.63   128
301 Kambry Smith           12   Fort Walton Beach HS          Florida State 3A4A        FL  11/14/2020  2  18:16.1   127.63   128
302 Ava Escorcia           10   Arapahoe                      Centennial Leag Champ     CO  9/23/2020   2  18:34.2   127.60   128
303 Caleigh Richards       9    Maplewood                     Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   1  18:22.3   127.57   128
304 Kate Leonard           12   McKinney Boyd                 North TX Circuit Wk 5     TX  10/17/2020  3  17:58.4   127.53   128
305 Addi Bruening          11   Herriman                      Royal Run Invite          UT  9/26/2020   1  17:19.5   127.50   128
306 Emma Thornley          12   Layton                        Royal Run Invite          UT  9/26/2020   2  17:19.7   127.43   127
307 Shayda Zarrin          11   Mountain Vista                RunningLane Nationals     CO  11/21/2020  20 17:55.8   127.39   127
308 Avery Mclean           12   Traverse City Central         Shepherd BlueJay          MI  10/3/2020   8  18:10.9   127.37   127
309 Abby Cutler            9    Hill City                     Heartland Preview         SD  9/12/2020   2  18:10.9   127.37   127
310 Cate DeSousa           10   Red Bank Catholic HS          Holmdel Invitationl       NJ  11/25/2020  9  18:53.0   127.33   127
311 Meredith Price         11   Pine-Richland                 PIAA District 7           PA  10/30/2020  4  18:38.0   127.33   127
312 Carson Wasemiller      10   Fayetteville                  Arkansas State D6         AR  11/6/2020   1  18:14.0   127.32   127
313 Elizabeth Lucason      11   Camden                        GSTC Fall Show #2         NY  10/10/2020  7  17:44.2   127.27   127
314 Mary Richmond          9    Frankenmuth                   MITCA Michigan MOC        MI  11/14/2020  16 18:05.3   127.25   127
315 Jayne Halterman        9    Independence                  Tennessee State           TN  11/5/2020   11 18:32.3   127.24   127
316 Addison Knoblauch      9    Homestead                     Marion Invitational       IN  9/5/2020    4  17:56.4   127.20   127
317 Brynn Esplin           12   Timpview                      Utah States 6A-5A-3A      UT  10/22/2020  2  20:06.5   127.17   127
318 Daniela Quintero       11   Harvard Westlake (SS)         AAU National Champ        CA  12/5/2020   25 18:20.5   127.16   127
319 Anna Gallagher         11   Two Rivers                    Wisconsin State           WI  10/31/2020  3  18:41.6   127.13   127
320 Addison Price          10   Cherry Creek                  XC Town USA MOC           CO  11/15/2020  37 18:41.7   127.10   127
321 Karlee Christensen     12   Raft River                    Idaho State Champ         ID  10/31/2020  2  18:29.9   127.04   127
322 Sarah Reinhart         11   Carey                         Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   2  18:24.0   127.00   127
323 Mia Loafman            10   Rogers                        USAFT Jr Olympics         AR  12/13/2020  5  18:22.1   126.97   127
324 Sarah Mahnensmith      12   Norwell                       Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/19/2020   6  18:06.2   126.95   127
325 Riley Beach            12   Blue Valley Northwest         Kansas State 5A/6A        KS  10/31/2020  2  18:42.3   126.90   127
326 Faith Duncan           12   Lebanon                       Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   8  18:24.4   126.87   127
327 Sarah Galbraith        10   Springville                   Utah Region 8 Champ       UT  10/2/2020   1  17:45.6   126.80   127
328 Lauren Klem            9    Franklin Community            Riverview Health Inv      IN  9/19/2020   7  18:06.7   126.77   127
329 Bronwyn Patterson      12   South River                   Central MD Meet #3        MD  10/4/2020   2  17:39.7   126.76   127
330 Samantha Ouellette     11   Central Magnet                RunningLane Nationals     AL  11/21/2020  21 17:57.8   126.74   127
331 Ali Bainbridge         10   Sioux Falls Lincoln           Heartland Preview         SD  9/12/2020   3  18:12.8   126.72   127
332 Campbell Petersen      12   Naperville North              XC Town USA MOC           IL  11/15/2020  38 18:42.9   126.70   127
333 Drew Muller            9    East Grand Rapids             Bulldog Invite            MI  10/3/2020   2  17:57.9   126.70   127
334 Iris Guider            11   Saint Paul Central            MN TCRC Showcase          MN  10/30/2020  12 18:34.0   126.68   127
335 Molly Desotell         12   Notre Dame Academy            Wisconsin State           WI  10/31/2020  6  18:37.0   126.67   127
336 Evie McIver            12   Winter Springs HS             Seminole Conference       FL  10/22/2020  2  18:22.1   126.64   127
337 Norah Hushagen         8    Forest Lake Area              Forest Lake SEC Tri       MN  10/1/2020   2  17:52.1   126.63   127
338 Kaylie Crews           12   Papillion - La Vista South    Nebraska State            NE  10/23/2020  3  18:31.3   126.57   127
339 Halle Hamilton         12   Lexington                     Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   3  18:25.3   126.57   127
340 Michaela Quinn         9    York                          West Suburban Silver      IL  10/17/2020  2  17:10.4   126.55   127
341 Cayden Dawson          11   Bixby                         Oklahoma State            OK  11/4/2020   2  18:34.3   126.55   127
342 Sophie Boice           12   Pope                          RunningLane Nationals     GA  11/21/2020  22 17:58.4   126.54   127
343 Ella Johns             10   Fort Collins                  Colorado State Champ      CO  10/17/2020  9  18:40.4   126.53   127
344 Natasja Beijen         11   The Woodlands                 Texas States 6A4A2A       TX  11/24/2020  10 18:13.5   126.50   127
345 Allison Ince           9    Normal Community              IHSA 3A Sectional         IL  10/31/2020  1  17:46.6   126.46   126
346 Jennie Line            11   Northville                    Michigan State D1/D2      MI  11/6/2020   13 18:31.7   126.45   126
347 Jade Allen             9    Lewis-Palmer                  Cheyenne Mt Stamp         CO  9/11/2020   3  18:40.7   126.43   126
348 Kailey Littlefield     9    Lucas Lovejoy                 Texas States 5A3A1A       TX  11/23/2020  8  17:52.8   126.41   126
349 Savannah Ackley        12   Hart                          Michigan State D3/D4      MI  11/7/2020   3  18:31.9   126.37   126
350 Bridget Gallagher      10   Guerin Catholic School        Indiana State Champ       IN  10/31/2020  13 18:41.1   126.30   126
351 Ally Talley            12   Loudoun Valley                XC Town USA MOC           VA  11/15/2020  39 18:44.2   126.27   126
352 Kelly Ann Sutterfield  11   Blessed Trinity               Alexander-Asics           GA  10/3/2020   4  17:56.5   126.16   126
353 Brianna Carter         10   Peekskill                     Section 1 Milton #5       NY  11/14/2020  2  18:32.7   126.10   126
354 Cady McPhail           10   Chelsea                       RunningLane Nationals     AL  11/21/2020  23 17:59.7   126.09   126
355 Clara Crain            10   Edgewood                      Indiana Semi-State 1      IN  10/24/2020  2  18:20.8   126.07   126
356 Ava Graham             11   Bethel                        Southwest Champ           CT  11/6/2020   2  18:53.8   126.07   126
357 Katie Hamilton         12   Westfield HS                  Holmdel Invitationl       NJ  11/25/2020  10 18:57.0   126.00   126
358 Eva Jess               12   El Paso Franklin              TX UIL Region 1           TX  11/10/2020  4  18:39.0   126.00   126
359 Faithe Ketchum         11   Corning                       Northeast XC Champ        NY  11/28/2020  23 18:42.1   125.97   126
360 Jais Ward              9    IMG Academy                   Desert Twilight Fest      AZ  10/2/2020   7  18:03.1   125.95   126
361 Tiffany Herrera        11   St. Mark's                    Delaware State            DE  12/5/2020   1  18:51.2   125.93   126
362 Sophia Connerton-Nevin 10   Glenwood Springs              Warrior Matchett          CO  8/22/2020   4  18:03.2   125.93   126
363 Reagan Gardner         12   Lone Peak                     Border Wars Qual UT       UT  11/7/2020   6  18:09.2   125.93   126
364 Hannah Godwin          12   Kearney                       Nebraska State            NE  10/23/2020  4  18:33.3   125.90   126
365 Haley Loewe            9    Hudson                        Wisconsin State           WI  10/31/2020  7  18:39.3   125.90   126
366 Maddie Archdale        9    Hardin Valley Academy         Tennessee State           TN  11/5/2020   12 18:36.3   125.89   126
367 Sangie Lincoln-velez   11   Auburn                        RunningLane Nationals     AL  11/21/2020  24 18:00.4   125.87   126
368 Ella Graham            9    Minnetonka                    MN TCRC Showcase          MN  10/30/2020  13 18:36.4   125.85   126
369 Kirstin Towle          12   Prosper Rock Hill             Texas States 5A3A1A       TX  11/23/2020  9  17:54.5   125.84   126
370 Lilian Jackson         11   St. Charles West              Missouri State            MO  11/7/2020   1  18:21.6   125.80   126
371 Katherine Sanderson    11   William Hall                  Northeast XC Champ        CT  11/28/2020  24 18:42.6   125.80   126
372 Carly Spletzer         12   Lak. East                     Ohio State Champ          OH  11/7/2020   9  18:27.6   125.80   126
373 Lauren McMahon         12   Ankeny                        Iowa State Champ          IA  10/30/2020  6  18:27.6   125.80   126
374 Ava Thurston           11   Harwood Union                 Vermont MOC               VT  11/7/2020   2  18:51.6   125.80   126
375 Kate Williams          11   Boerne Champion               Texas States 5A3A1A       TX  11/23/2020  10 17:54.7   125.76   126
376 Megan McLaughlin       11   East Aurora                   ECIC Championship         NY  11/1/2020   1  18:57.8   125.73   126
377 Olivia Verde           9    Johnston                      Iowa State Champ          IA  10/30/2020  7  18:27.9   125.70   126
378 Grace Ping             12   Desert Vista                  Arizona States D1D3       AZ  11/12/2020  6  18:18.9   125.70   126
379 Oakley Olson           12   Morgan                        Utah States 6A-5A-3A      UT  10/22/2020  2  20:11.0   125.67   126
380 Elena Torres           9    Loveland                      Fort Collins Inv          CO  8/29/2020   1  18:31.0   125.67   126
381 Chloe Wall             11   Waterford Kettering           MITCA Michigan MOC        MI  11/14/2020  17 18:10.1   125.63   126
382 Brenner Hanna          12   Greensburg                    Valley Twilight           IN  10/3/2020   3  18:22.1   125.63   126
383 Lillian Warmuth        12   East Ridge                    Section 3AA Champ         MN  10/15/2020  1  18:31.1   125.63   126
384 Tula Fawbush           9    Oldham County                 AAU National Champ        KY  12/5/2020   26 18:25.1   125.62   126
385 Arielle Breuninger     12   J.P. McCaskey                 XC Town USA MOC           PA  11/15/2020  41 18:46.2   125.60   126
386 Victoria Livingston         Greenhill                     AAU National Champ        TX  12/5/2020   27 18:25.4   125.53   126