[TullyRunners Home Page]

 

Selected NY Dual Meet Speed Ratings (weekend of October 17, 2020) ... Out-of-NY State

[ ESM - Oswego - Liverpool ] .. [ Saratoga - Burnt Hills Dual ]

[ Some Earlier Section 2 Dual Meets ] .. [ West Genesee - Fayetteville-Manlius ]

[ Cicero-North Syracuse - Baldwinsville ] .. [ Tully Covid Series Invitational #2 ]

[ Section 1 Milton #1 Invitational ] ..

 

Note ... Only a limited number of selected Dual-Tri-Quad Meets will be posted.

 

 
ESM vs. OSWEGO vs. LIVERPOOL
 ... October 14, 2020    Pine Grove Junior High School
 ... https://www.leonetiming.com/2020/XC/ESM-10-14.htm 

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com

                           BOYS VARSITY 5K RACE
-------------------------------------------------------------    ESTIMATED
  PLACE NAME             YR   SCHOOL                  TIME      Speed Rating
-------------------------------------------------------------   ------------
 1 Ryan Hagan            11   Liverpool              16:43.4    169.53   170
 2 Jason Purtell         12   Oswego                 18:14.2    139.27   139
 3 Benjamin Lewis        12   Oswego                 19:39.5    110.83   111
 4 John Courcy           10   East Syracuse-Minoa    19:44.3    109.23   109
 5 Purvis Mike           10   Liverpool              19:44.8    109.07   109
 6 Matthew Chubon        12   Oswego                 20:00.7    103.77   104
 7 Thomas Gfeller         9   Oswego                 20:24.5    95.83    96
 8 Jt Goss                9   Liverpool              20:34.4    92.53    93
 9 Casey Engineri        12   East Syracuse-Minoa    20:37.3    91.57    92
10 Andrew Corrigan        9   Liverpool              20:37.5    91.50    92
11 Jeffrey Sydney        11   Liverpool              20:42.9    89.70    90
12 Aiden O'Brien          9   East Syracuse-Minoa    21:03.3    82.90    83
13 Austin Ziegler        10   Liverpool              21:16.1    78.63    79
14 Joe Podroso-Garcia     9   East Syracuse-Minoa    21:25.0    75.67    76
15 Zach Demott           11   Oswego                 21:39.8    70.73    71
16 Jonathan Howland      12   Liverpool              22:05.4    62.20    62
17 Dario Reyas           11   Oswego                 22:06.0    62.00    62
18 Nathan Aurelio         9   Liverpool              23:14.4    39.20    39
19 Ian Sherlock           9   Liverpool              23:22.4    36.53    37
20 Jack Tumulty          11   East Syracuse-Minoa    23:27.7    34.77    35
21 Austin Gott            9   East Syracuse-Minoa    23:45.7    28.77    29
22 Aiden Maturo          11   Liverpool              23:47.9    28.03    28
23 Daniel Tovar          10   East Syracuse-Minoa    24:27.0    15.00    15
24 Kaden Lai              9   Liverpool              24:27.1    14.97    15
25 Richard Green         11   Oswego                 26:09.0    
26 Ethan Hyland           9   Oswego                 26:43.1    
27 Kelwin Reyas          10   Oswego                 27:45.3    
28 Ethan Munk            12   Oswego                 28:44.9    
29 Michael Fierro        10   Oswego                 31:24.8    


                           GIRLS VARSITY 5K RACE
-------------------------------------------------------------    ESTIMATED
  PLACE NAME             YR   SCHOOL                  TIME      Speed Rating
-------------------------------------------------------------   ------------
 1 Mary Roach            12   East Syracuse-Minoa    21:22.7    76.43    76
 2 Kaleigh Buck          11   Liverpool              21:51.4    66.87    67
 3 Meghan Moyer          10   Liverpool              21:53.1    66.30    66
 4 Elena Vespi           11   East Syracuse-Minoa    22:18.6    57.80    58
 5 Addison Ziegler        8   Liverpool              22:21.0    57.00    57
 6 Taylor Page            8   Liverpool              22:21.8    56.73    57
 7 Sophia Babcock        10   Oswego                 23:02.6    43.13    43
 8 Sydney Delapp         11   Oswego                 23:04.6    42.47    42
 9 Rachael Ladd          11   East Syracuse-Minoa    24:10.1    20.63    21
10 Kaitlin Fico          10   Liverpool              24:14.8    19.07    19
11 Ainsley McKenna        9   East Syracuse-Minoa    24:30.7    13.77    14
12 Kyleigh Smith         10   Liverpool              24:49.6    7.47     7
13 Gretchen Dowd         12   Oswego                 25:09.1    0.97     1
14 Anne Niger            10   Oswego                 26:05.6    
15 Ava Cloonan           12   Oswego                 26:06.9    
16 Courtney McCabe       11   Liverpool              26:19.5    
17 Alexandra Strikus     10   Liverpool              26:47.2    
18 Anna Enwright         10   Liverpool              28:47.4    
19 Kaitlin McCabe        11   Liverpool              28:55.6    
20 Arieanna Markes       10   East Syracuse-Minoa    30:30.7    
21 Chelsea Storms         9   Oswego                 30:35.2    
22 Cordelia Brown        11   Oswego                 32:34.1    
23 Allison Vanbrocklin   11   Oswego                 34:19.0    
24 Mallory Upcraft       11   Oswego                 36:48.5    
25 Ciarrah Tynan          9   Oswego                 37:45.3    
26 Nashalis Reyas         9   Oswego                 37:48.6    
27 Stephanie Sprague      9   Oswego                 37:59.8    

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

SARATOGA SPRINGS-BURNT HILLS
 ... OCTOBER 16, 2020 - PEERLES POOL COURSE - SPA STATE PARK - SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY
 ... http://finishright.com/download.php?type=Results&id=565 

                    RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
                          WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
BOYS Results
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name                Div Sch Di School                         Male        Speed Rating
===== =================== === === == ============================== =======     ------------
    1 Ryan Bush             1   1 11 Saratoga Springs               15:35.7     180.10   180
    2 Ryan Allison          2   1 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      15:52.8     174.40   174
    3 Brady Tooker          1   2 12 Saratoga Springs               15:56.7     173.10   173
    4 Matthew Rounds        1   2 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      16:07.0     169.67   170
    5 Dawson Tooker         2   3 12 Saratoga Springs               16:38.7     159.10   159
    6 Max Fredette          3   4 12 Saratoga Springs               16:47.0     156.33   156
    7 Peter Fulgieri        3   3 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      17:02.8     151.07   151
    8 Shifan Shaffe         4   5 12 Saratoga Springs               17:03.7     150.77   151
    9 Matt Windecker        1   4  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      17:15.8     146.73   147
   10 Evan Barthelmas       4   6 11 Saratoga Springs               17:29.7     142.10   142
   11 Duke McCauley         2   7 10 Saratoga Springs               17:43.8     137.40   137
   12 Jacob Bernd           3   8 10 Saratoga Springs               17:48.9     135.70   136
   13 Silas Marvin          2   5  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      17:51.9     134.70   135
   14 Cole Harris           5   9 11 Saratoga Springs               17:57.4     132.87   133
   15 Mason Talarico        4  10 10 Saratoga Springs               18:34.7     120.43   120
   16 Gordon Murray         3  11  9 Saratoga Springs               18:38.3     119.23   119
   17 William Shafer        5  12 12 Saratoga Springs               18:42.4     117.87   118
   18 Keller Casey          5   6 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      18:47.5     116.17   116
   19 Ryan Buck             6  13 10 Saratoga Springs               18:51.3     114.90   115
   20 Caleb Yuhasz          7  14 10 Saratoga Springs               19:09.6     108.80   109
   21 Jacob Pritchard       4  15  9 Saratoga Springs               19:12.1     107.97   108
   22 Owen Mansfield        8  16 10 Saratoga Springs               19:23.3     104.23   104
   23 Victor Santabar       5  17  9 Saratoga Springs               19:25.2     103.60   104
   24 Sam Wood              6  18 11 Saratoga Springs               19:27.4     102.87   103
   25 Ben Smith             6   7  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      20:09.0     89.00    89
   26 Brody Dugan           7   8  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      20:11.4     88.20    88
   27 Jack McDaniel         7   9 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      20:53.3     74.23    74
   28 Tommy Maurer          9  19 10 Saratoga Springs               20:56.3     73.23    73
   29 Jack Taylor           6  10 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      21:02.1     71.30    71
   30 Avery Belanger        7  11 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      21:13.1     67.63    68
   31 Randy Carroll        10  20 10 Saratoga Springs               22:16.7     46.43    46
   32 Gavin Verral         11  21 10 Saratoga Springs               22:24.7     43.77    44
   33 Colin Murley         12  22 10 Saratoga Springs               22:25.3     43.57    44
   34 Josh Butkus          13  23 10 Saratoga Springs               22:30.2     41.93    42
   35 Aaron Hernandez       8  12 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      23:39.5     18.83    19
   36 Elliott Nemec         8  13 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      23:44.3     17.23    17
   37 Joshua Fugal          9  14 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      25:49.6
   38 Ryan Agans            8  15  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      26:04.0


GIRLS Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name                Div Sch Di School                         Female      Speed Rating
===== =================== === === == ============================== =======     ------------
    1 Ella Kurto            1   1 11 Saratoga Springs               17:42.4     137.87   138
    2 Mackenzie Hart        2   2 11 Saratoga Springs               17:54.5     133.83   134
    3 Sheridan Wheeler      1   3 10 Saratoga Springs               17:57.0     133.00   133
    4 Emily Bush            1   4  9 Saratoga Springs               18:06.0     130.00   130
    5 Alycia Hart           2   5  9 Saratoga Springs               18:27.0     123.00   123
    6 Christina DeMeo       1   6 12 Saratoga Springs               18:38.0     119.33   119
    7 Anya Belisle          3   7  9 Saratoga Springs               18:51.4     114.87   115
    8 Mia Paolino           4   1  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      19:33.1     100.97   101
    9 Catherine Mongan      3   8 11 Saratoga Springs               19:44.5     97.17    97
   10 Sadie Mcbain          4   9 11 Saratoga Springs               20:01.9     91.37    91
   11 Isabel Vogel          5   2 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      20:21.5     84.83    85
   12 Jamisen Vendetti      6   3 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      20:22.3     84.57    85
   13 Claire Cuneo          2  10 10 Saratoga Springs               20:42.9     77.70    78
   14 Madison Smith         2   4 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      20:55.2     73.60    74
   15 Theresa Prehn         5  11  9 Saratoga Springs               21:20.4     65.20    65
   16 Katie Vandyck         3  12 12 Saratoga Springs               21:37.4     59.53    60
   17 Mia Malizia           1   5  8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      22:36.2     39.93    40
   18 Alyssa Bleyl          3   6 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      22:48.4     35.87    36
   19 Mattingly O'Rourke    7   7 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      23:11.3     28.23    28
   20 Seri Hartwell         4   8 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      24:45.0
   21 Samantha Pawlinga     2   9  8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      24:45.1
   22 Lindsey Rounds        4  10 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      25:10.7
   23 Nicole Boyea          6  11  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      25:18.1
   24 Emma Ball             5  12 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      26:22.2
   25 Mary Ireland          6  13 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      26:45.0
   26 Ashley Hyde           7  14 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      26:45.8
   27 Angelina Rodriguez    7  13  9 Saratoga Springs               27:33.0
   28 Carmela Jerry         5  15 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      29:24.3
   29 Madeline Smith        6  16 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      29:56.8
   30 Karla Colley          8  17 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      38:18.0

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Some Earlier Section 2 Dual Meets

Burnt Hills - Shaker Dual
10-10-2020
Crossings Park in Colonie 2.5 miles

Boys Varsity
1    Ryan Allison            11   Burnt Hills    13:19.9   175.40   175
2    Matthew Rounds          10   Burnt Hills    13:34.9   170.00   170
3    Peter Fulgieri          11   Burnt Hills    14:05.5   158.98   159
4    Daniel Pavelec          12   Shaker         14:09.5   157.54   158
5    Matt Windecker          9    Burnt Hills    14:24.2   152.25   152
6    Vinny Levchenko         12   Shaker         14:34.9   148.40   148
7    Zack Diehl              12   Shaker         14:43.7   145.23   145
8    Ammon Smith             12   Burnt Hills    14:47.7   143.79   144
9    Francisco Mendonca      12   Shaker         15:19.1   132.48   132
10   Keller Casey            10   Burnt Hills    15:26.6   129.78   130
11   Jackson Doolittle       9    Shaker         15:31.3   128.09   128
12   Ben Smith               9    Burnt Hills    15:40.7   124.71   125
13   Dean Vitas              10   Shaker         16:00.3   117.65   118
14   Corey Ditzel            10   Shaker         16:15.5   112.18   112

Boys JV
1    Silas Marvin            9    Burnt Hills    14:46.3   144.29   144
2    Brody Dugan             9    Burnt Hills    15:59.6   117.90   118
3    Henry Gao               12   Shaker         17:23.3   87.77     88
4    Jack Taylor             12   Burnt Hills    17:30.8   85.07     85
5    Nathan Fazzone          9    Shaker         17:39.5   81.94     82
6    Avery Belanger          12   Burnt Hills    17:44.5   80.14     80
7    Sam Leone               11   Burnt Hills    17:51.7   77.55     78
8    Grant Covington         11   Shaker         18:09.7   71.07     71
9    Ben Taylor              9    Burnt Hills    18:58.6   53.46     53
10   Joshua Fugal            12   Burnt Hills    20:17.6   25.02     25

Girls Varsity
1    Leonni Griffin          9    Shaker         15:29.3   126.61   127
2    Kaleigh Higgins         10   Shaker         15:43.8   121.39   121
3    Andie Harding           11   Shaker         16:17.1   109.40   109
4    Mia Paolino             9    Burnt Hills    16:18.8   108.79   109
5    Jamisen Vendetti        11   Burnt Hills    16:48.5   98.10     98
6    Isabel Vogel            11   Burnt Hills    16:48.9   97.96     98
7    Alyssa Kearns           9    Shaker         16:53.9   96.16     96
8    Birtu Diefenderfer      10   Shaker         17:18.6   87.26     87
9    Natalie Bennett         10   Shaker         17:40.0   79.56     80
10   Madison Smith           12   Burnt Hills    17:49.4   76.18     76
11   Hannah Lewis            12   Burnt Hills    18:26.2   62.93     63
12   Alyssa Bleyl            10   Burnt Hills    19:15.6   45.14     45
13   Mattingly O'Rourke      11   Burnt Hills    19:40.7   36.11     36

Girls JV
1    Lilla Korniss           10   Shaker         17:48.6   76.46     76
2    Ciara Bullington        11   Shaker         17:57.5   73.26     73
3    Elizabeth Koa           9    Shaker         17:59.1   72.68     73
4    Alyssa Caiano           8    Shaker         18:30.9   61.24     61
5    Mary Kate Sullenberger  11   Shaker         18:40.3   57.85     58
6    Sara Oakley             9    Shaker         19:20.1   43.52     44
7    Seri Hartwell           10   Burnt Hills    19:21.3   43.09     43
8    Trista Polsinello       10   Shaker         19:51.7   32.15     32
9    Hanna Fraley            11   Shaker         19:58.5   29.70     30
10   Sarah Jacob             12   Shaker         20:04.0   27.72     28
11   Lindsey Rounds          12   Burnt Hills    21:10.0   3.96       4
12   Jenna Pollicino         10   Shaker         21:12.3   3.13       3
13   Emma Ball               10   Burnt Hills    21:31.1   -3.64
14   Natalie Fox             11   Shaker         22:14.4   -19.2
15   Niamh Kelly             9    Shaker         23:05.7   -37.7
16   Mary Ireland            10   Burnt Hills    23:16.6   -41.6



Shenendehowa - Nisksyuna Dual
10-10-2020 - Shen Campus - 2.5-Mile

Boys Varsity
1    Nathan Brimhall      11   Shenendehowa    12:35.8   175.07   175
2    Julian Franjieh      11   Niskayuna       12:48.8   170.39   170
3    Michael Clay         11   Shenendehowa    13:25.8   157.07   157
4    Jack Hislop          12   Shenendehowa    13:35.8   153.47   153
5    Jack Schiavo         12   Niskayuna       13:53.0   147.28   147
6    Jared Deno           12   Shenendehowa    13:54.8   146.63   147
7    David Thielke        12   Shenendehowa    14:09.4   141.38   141
8    Colin O'neil         12   Shenendehowa    14:12.8   140.15   140
9    Gavin Ethier         12   Shenendehowa    14:28.6   134.46   134
10   Evan Skufca          11   Niskayuna       14:44.8   128.63   129
11   Jason Serotta        10   Niskayuna       15:25.2   114.09   114
12   Drake Brown          10   Niskayuna       15:43.8   107.39   107
13   Valen Beckmann       9    Niskayuna       16:08.9   98.36     98
14   Vernald Esmeris      11   Niskayuna       16:48.8   83.99     84

Boys JV
1    Logan Doll           10   Shenendehowa    14:15.7   139.11   139
2    Andre Adonnino       11   Shenendehowa    14:25.3   135.65   136
3    Jack Dechiro         11   Shenendehowa    14:29.8   134.03   134
4    Jason Colindres      10   Shenendehowa    14:37.2   131.37   131
5    Christian Fox        10   Shenendehowa    14:57.3   124.13   124
6    Sahil Swali          12   Shenendehowa    15:02.7   122.19   122
7    Ishan Swali          10   Shenendehowa    15:04.1   121.68   122
8    Jeremy Pennock       12   Shenendehowa    15:05.7   121.11   121
9    Logan Fasser         12   Shenendehowa    15:10.2   119.49   119
10   Philip Mathews       11   Shenendehowa    15:14.7   117.87   118
11   Jonathan Waters      10   Shenendehowa    15:33.1   111.24   111
12   Arnav Singh          11   Shenendehowa    15:35.3   110.45   110
13   Barrett Mason        9    Shenendehowa    15:46.9   106.28   106
14   Patrick Yang         11   Niskayuna       16:04.2   100.05   100
15   Sergio Sands         9    Shenendehowa    16:04.5   99.94    100
16   Mathew Clay          9    Shenendehowa    16:28.0   91.48     91
17   Daniel Malatesta     11   Niskayuna       16:50.9   83.24     83
18   Andrew Martin        12   Shenendehowa    17:09.1   76.68     77
19   Daniel Chillrud      12   Niskayuna       17:09.3   76.61     77
20   Avery George         11   Niskayuna       17:12.3   75.53     76
21   Marcus Paderon       11   Niskayuna       17:15.2   74.49     74
22   Peter Wilde          12   Niskayuna       17:18.6   73.26     73
23   Sam Faga             9    Niskayuna       17:25.5   70.78     71
24   Thomas Canestrari    9    Niskayuna       17:32.5   68.26     68
25   Jackson Bach         10   Niskayuna       17:42.3   64.73     65
26   Jonathan Wolf        10   Shenendehowa    18:39.9   44.00     44

Girls Varsity
1    Brenna Mclaughlin    10   Shenendehowa    15:29.5   110.34   110
2    Liyat Kebbede        11   Niskayuna       15:42.0   105.84   106
3    Carolyn Griffin      11   Shenendehowa    15:52.3   102.13   102
4    Orit Shiang          11   Niskayuna       15:52.6   102.02   102
5    Skyler Knott         10   Shenendehowa    16:07.2   96.77     97
6    Kara Sinnott         10   Shenendehowa    16:17.4   93.10     93
7    Kyla Klingbeil       10   Shenendehowa    16:18.8   92.59     93
8    Emily Berg           11   Shenendehowa    16:30.3   88.45     88
9    Sophia Colon         10   Shenendehowa    16:30.9   88.24     88
10   Skyler Smith         11   Niskayuna       16:38.3   85.57     86
11   Juliana Sciortino    9    Niskayuna       17:21.2   70.13     70
12   Abigail Thomas       11   Niskayuna       17:39.5   63.54     64
13   Caitlyn LaFargue     10   Niskayuna       18:19.2   49.25     49
14   Hayley Elsbree       10   Niskayuna       19:07.6   31.82     32

Girls JV
1    Johanna Zawada       11   Shenendehowa    16:57.7   78.59     79
2    Julia Hendricks      10   Shenendehowa    17:02.0   77.04     77
3    Ella Weldy           12   Shenendehowa    17:09.1   74.48     74
4    Iris Wiedmann        9    Shenendehowa    17:09.3   74.41     74
5    Nicole Gretzinger    11   Shenendehowa    17:15.1   72.32     72
6    Tessa Bossom         11   Shenendehowa    17:23.6   69.26     69
7    Mona Zeghal          11   Shenendehowa    17:27.1   68.00     68
8    Catherine Carley     12   Shenendehowa    17:34.5   65.34     65
9    Katie Strouse        11   Shenendehowa    17:47.3   60.73     61
10   Grace Lafleche       12   Shenendehowa    18:04.4   54.58     55
11   Alyssa Kondracki     12   Shenendehowa    18:05.2   54.29     54
12   Madison Alheim       10   Shenendehowa    18:18.3   49.57     50



Shenendehowa - Bethlehem Dual
10/3/2020 - 2.5-Mile

Boys Varsity
1    Nathan Brimhall      11   Shenendehowa     12:50.6   169.74   170
2    Michael Clay         11   Shenendehowa     13:26.4   156.86   157
3    Jack Hislop          12   Shenendehowa     13:47.5   149.26   149
4    Jared Deno           12   Shenendehowa     13:57.7   145.59   146
5    David Thielke        12   Shenendehowa     14:07.9   141.92   142
6    Colin O'neil         12   Shenendehowa     14:21.1   137.16   137
7    Eamonn Hayes         11   Bethlehem        14:33.2   132.81   133
8    Nathaniel Koplik     11   Bethlehem        14:50.8   126.47   126
9    Ansen Chamberlain    9    Bethlehem        15:38.9   109.16   109
10   Justin Abbuhl        11   Bethlehem        15:42.8   107.75   108
11   Patrick Murphy       10   Bethlehem        15:59.5   101.74   102
12   Josh Levin           10   Bethlehem        16:23.7   93.03     93
13   Sean Meek            9    Bethlehem        16:55.7   81.51     82
14   John Bronk           12   Bethlehem        16:56.9   81.08     81
15   James Calderon       12   Bethlehem        17:15.4   74.42     74
16   Hugh Sullivan        9    Bethlehem        17:28.6   69.66     70
17   Tyler Grossman       9    Bethlehem        17:41.3   65.09     65

Boys JV
1    Philip Mathews       11   Shenendehowa     14:24.4   135.98   136
2    Logan Doll           10   Shenendehowa     14:27.5   134.86   135
3    Jack Dechiro         11   Shenendehowa     14:32.9   132.92   133
4    Jason Colindres      10   Shenendehowa     14:39.9   130.40   130
5    Logan Fasser         12   Shenendehowa     14:44.7   128.67   129
6    Christian Fox        10   Shenendehowa     14:45.9   128.24   128

Girls Varsity
1    Rylee Davis          10   Bethlehem        15:01.2   120.53   121
2    Brenna Mclaughlin    10   Shenendehowa     15:43.8   105.19   105
3    Maeve Conway         9    Bethlehem        16:05.8   97.27     97
4    Carolyn Griffin      11   Shenendehowa     16:06.7   96.95     97
5    Kara Sinnott         10   Shenendehowa     16:09.4   95.98     96
6    Skyler Knott         10   Shenendehowa     16:12.5   94.86     95
7    Kyla Klingbeil       10   Shenendehowa     16:16.1   93.56     94
8    Charlotte O'Meara    8    Bethlehem        16:30.0   88.56     89
9    Julia Hendricks      10   Shenendehowa     16:31.0   88.20     88
10   Emily Berg           11   Shenendehowa     16:34.9   86.80     87
11   Annie Bolke          10   Bethlehem        16:47.0   82.44     82
12   Kaitlyn Grossman     12   Bethlehem        16:54.6   79.70     80
13   Sarah Guyette        10   Bethlehem        17:31.7   66.35     66
14   Grace Chrapowitzky   9    Bethlehem        18:25.4   47.02     47
15   Sarah Hayes          9    Bethlehem        18:32.8   44.35     44
16   Abigail Nautel       11   Bethlehem        19:05.2   32.69     33
17   Alice Murphy         9    Bethlehem        19:41.9   19.48     19
18   Isabella Cometti     11   Bethlehem        20:01.8   12.31     12
19   Aliza Cotton         11   Bethlehem        20:14.4   7.78       8

Girls JV
1    Ella Weldy           12   Shenendehowa     16:55.4   79.42     79
2    Avery Eachus         11   Shenendehowa     16:58.1   78.44     78
3    Sophia Colon         10   Shenendehowa     17:06.0   75.60     76
4    Johanna Zawada       11   Shenendehowa     17:07.7   74.99     75
5    Neha Nattanmai       11   Shenendehowa     17:20.1   70.52     71
6    Mona Zeghal          11   Shenendehowa     17:22.4   69.70     70
7    Tessa Bossom         11   Shenendehowa     17:26.6   68.18     68
8    Madison Alheim       10   Shenendehowa     17:29.1   67.28     67
9    Nicole Gretzinger    11   Shenendehowa     17:46.1   61.16     61
10   Alyssa Kondracki     12   Shenendehowa     17:56.5   57.42     57
11   Madline Swayne       9    Shenendehowa     17:58.6   56.66     57

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

West Genesee vs. Fayetteville-Manlius
 ... Oct 17, 2020 - at West Genny
 ... results: Kyle Brazeil

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                      Registered to: Kyle Brazeil, MileSplit NY

                       XC Standard 2020 - 10/17/2020                       
                   West Genesee Middle School, New York, NY                                

                       Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts     Speed Rating
==========================================================================    ------------
  1 Peyton Geehrer               FM                         15:49.3     1     184.57   185
  2 Peter McMahon                West Genesee               16:39.4     2     167.87   168
  3 Daniel Patrick               FM                         16:44.9     3     166.03   166
  4 Anthony Otis                 FM                         17:33.1     4     149.97   150
  5 Trevor Krukin                FM                         17:59.7     5     141.10   141
  6 Nolan McGinn                 FM                         18:25.7     6     132.43   132
  7 Kyler Patrick                FM                         18:53.1     7     123.30   123
  8 Dave George                  FM                         18:59.2     8     121.27   121
  9 Jackson Burton               FM                         19:26.5    --     112.17   112
 10 Mason Weires                 FM                         19:50.2    --     104.27   104
 11 Cooper Dereszynski           FM                         19:51.3    --     103.90   104
 12 Justin Malinawski            West Genesee               19:58.6     9     101.47   101
 13 Casey Conmy                  West Genesee               20:29.8    10     91.07    91
 14 Gabe Chizzonite              FM                         21:33.3    --     69.90    70
 15 David Deska                  West Genesee               23:21.2    11     33.93    34
 16 Michael Jocz                 West Genesee               23:36.4    12     28.87    29
 17 Ryan Trace                   West Genesee               24:09.1    13     17.97    18
 18 Casey Crimin                 West Genesee               24:43.0    14     6.67     7
 19 Collin Bittel                West Genesee               27:24.1    --    
 20 Aidan White                  West Genesee               28:50.9    --    
 21 Matt Morey                   West Genesee               29:13.4    --    
 22 Gavyn Edwards                West Genesee               31:20.5    --    

                 Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                  
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)
==========================================================================
  1 FM                          19      1    3    4    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:26:33      Average: 17:18.54      1-5 Split: 2:37
  2 West Genesee                44      2    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:44:06      Average: 20:49.08      1-5 Split: 6:57


                       Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts    Speed Rating
==========================================================================    ------------
  1 Hannah Kaercher              FM                         19:16.7     1     117.43   117 (wrong turn)
  2 Amelia Amack                 FM                         20:16.4     2     97.53    98
  3 Grace Kaercher               FM                         20:24.0     3     95.00    95
  4 Ani Sydorovich               FM                         20:27.7     4     93.77    94
  5 Izzie Sullivan               FM                         20:36.8     5     90.73    91
  6 Leijla Borcilo               FM                         21:05.7     6     81.10    81
  7 Lauren Pucha                 West Genesee               21:21.6     7     75.80    76
  8 Ava Beecher                  FM                         21:32.7     8     72.10    72
  9 Maria Khalifa                FM                         21:41.7    --     69.10    69
 10 Emma Levy                    FM                         22:09.8    --     59.73    60
 11 Anna Bertrand                FM                         22:21.6    --     55.80    56
 12 Claire Griffin               West Genesee               22:34.4     9     51.53    52
 13 Charlotte Knutson            FM                         24:41.2    --     9.27     9
 14 Faith Knox                   West Genesee               25:10.4    10    
 15 Sofia Lentz                  West Genesee               25:22.7    11    
 16 Janaya Jones                 West Genesee               25:33.4    12    
 17 Sarah Fettig                 West Genesee               26:31.7    13    
 18 Greta Spicer                 West Genesee               26:43.7    14    
 19 Mia Barnello                 West Genesee               27:16.2    --    
 20 Rachael Reynolds             West Genesee               27:55.7    --    
 21 Eva Murphy                   West Genesee               29:07.1    --    

                 Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)
==========================================================================
  1 FM                          15      1    2    3    4    5    6    8  
      Total Time: 1:41:02      Average: 20:12.32      1-5 Split: 1:21
  2 West Genesee                49      7    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 2:00:03      Average: 24:00.50      1-5 Split: 4:12

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE VS. BALDWINSVILLE
 ... OCTOBER 17, 2020    ARROWHEAD LODGE, ONEIDA SHORES COUNTY PARK
 ... https://results.leonetiming.com/xc.html?mid=2054 

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com

                          BOYS VARSITY A RACE - 5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                                 ESTIMATED
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                   TIME    PACE         Speed Rating
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------   ------------
    1    1 Matt Leclair        SR  1  Cicero-North Syracuse        16:40.4  5:22    166.53   167
    2    2 Colin Delaney       SR  2  Baldwinsville                16:52.8  5:26    162.40   162
    3    3 RJ Davis            SR  3  Cicero-North Syracuse        16:55.3  5:27    161.57   162
    4    4 Evan Romano         SR  4  Cicero-North Syracuse        17:14.6  5:33    155.13   155
    5    5 Jacob Schmid        SR  5  Cicero-North Syracuse        17:36.8  5:41    147.73   148
    6    6 Solomon Holden-Bett SO  1  Baldwinsville                17:37.5  5:41    147.50   148
    7    7 Zach Bergman        SR  6  Cicero-North Syracuse        17:49.0  5:45    143.67   144
    8    8 Ryan Quinn          SO  2  Baldwinsville                18:00.7  5:48    139.77   140
    9    9 Edwin Hirsh         SR  7  Cicero-North Syracuse        18:21.9  5:55    132.70   133
   10   10 Ashton Murdock      FR  1  Cicero-North Syracuse        18:25.7  5:56    131.43   131
   11   11 James Cary          SR  8  Baldwinsville                18:28.5  5:57    130.50   131
   12   12 Ryan Wilson         FR  2  Baldwinsville                18:31.5  5:58    129.50   130
   13      Nathan Connors      SO  3  Cicero-North Syracuse        18:32.6  5:59    129.13   129
   14   13 Thomas Hagopian     SR  9  Baldwinsville                18:35.2  5:59    128.27   128
   15   14 Aidan Micho         SR 10  Baldwinsville                18:56.2  6:06    121.27   121
   16      Jeffrey Ragonese    SO  4  Baldwinsville                18:57.0  6:06    121.00   121
   17      Owen Greco          SR 11  Cicero-North Syracuse        19:52.1  6:24    102.63   103
   18      Eric Smith          SR 12  Baldwinsville                19:53.3  6:25    102.23   102
   19      Connor Waldron      JR  1  Baldwinsville                19:57.3  6:26    100.90   101
   20      Adam Kozman         FR  3  Baldwinsville                20:08.3  6:29    97.23    97
   21      Gus McElwain        SR 13  Cicero-North Syracuse        20:34.7  6:38    88.43    88
   22      Jonathan Patruno    FR  4  Baldwinsville                20:36.7  6:39    87.77    88
   23      Jayden Johnson      SR 14  Cicero-North Syracuse        27:10.9  8:45

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    20  Cicero-North Syracuse     (17:15.3  86:16.1 1:08.6)
  2.    39  Baldwinsville             (17:54.2  89:31.0 1:38.7)


                          BOYS VARSITY B RACE - 5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                                 ESTIMATED
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                   TIME    PACE         Speed Rating
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------   ------------
    1    1 Aidan Thompson      FR  1  Cicero-North Syracuse        19:14.3  6:12    115.23   115
    2    2 Owen Weaver         JR  1  Baldwinsville                19:34.6  6:19    108.47   108
    3    3 Arthur Chappell Bau SO  1  Baldwinsville                19:39.2  6:20    106.93   107
    4    4 Evan Nobles         JR  2  Cicero-North Syracuse        20:03.1  6:28    98.97    99
    5    5 Dan Catalano        JR  3  Cicero-North Syracuse        20:07.5  6:29    97.50    98
    6    6 Aaron Dunn          JR  4  Cicero-North Syracuse        20:11.0  6:30    96.33    96
    7    7 James McConnell     SO  2  Cicero-North Syracuse        20:12.9  6:31    95.70    96
    8    8 Luke Defio          SR  1  Baldwinsville                20:24.7  6:35    91.77    92
    9    9 Jake Roman          JR  5  Cicero-North Syracuse        20:27.3  6:35    90.90    91
   10   10 Jordan Hnatiw       SO  3  Cicero-North Syracuse        20:30.0  6:36    90.00    90
   11      Gavin McAllister    JR  6  Cicero-North Syracuse        20:46.6  6:42    84.47    84
   12      Logan Bucher        SO  4  Cicero-North Syracuse        21:08.6  6:49    77.13    77
   13   11 Noah Covert         FR  2  Baldwinsville                21:33.5  6:57    68.83    69
   14      Jacob Lapoint       FR  3  Cicero-North Syracuse        21:44.0  7:00    65.33    65
   15   12 Brayden Bullis      SO  5  Baldwinsville                21:49.1  7:02    63.63    64
   16   13 Azan Ashcraft       SO  6  Baldwinsville                21:53.3  7:03    62.23    62
   17   14 Brayden Bolton      FR  4  Baldwinsville                22:11.3  7:09    56.23    56
   18      Matthew Dorrance    FR  5  Cicero-North Syracuse        22:18.1  7:11    53.97    54
   19      Reilly Williams-Gar SO  7  Cicero-North Syracuse        22:34.6  7:16    48.47    48
   20      Ashton Murdock      FR  6  Cicero-North Syracuse        22:37.7  7:17    47.43    47


                         GIRLS VARSITY A RACE - 5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                                 ESTIMATED
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                   TIME    PACE         Speed Rating
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------   ------------
    1    1 Kate Putman         SO  1  Cicero-North Syracuse        18:16.9  5:54    134.37   134
    2    2 Marissa Navarra     SO  2  Cicero-North Syracuse        19:37.1  6:19    107.63   108
    3    3 Gabby Putman         8  1  Cicero-North Syracuse        19:50.1  6:24    103.30   103
    4    4 Allison Newton      SR  1  Cicero-North Syracuse        20:44.1  6:41    85.30    85
    5    5 Kate Capone         JR  1  Cicero-North Syracuse        21:19.1  6:52    73.63    74
    6    6 Cameron Sisk         8  2  Cicero-North Syracuse        21:34.1  6:57    68.63    69
    7    7 Morgan Kingdeski    JR  2  Cicero-North Syracuse        21:39.5  6:59    66.83    67
    8      Katy Harbold         8  3  Cicero-North Syracuse        21:54.3  7:04    61.90    62
    9    8 Vivian Holden-Betts SR  2  Baldwinsville                22:24.7  7:13    51.77    52
   10    9 McKenzie Schmidt    SR  3  Baldwinsville                22:27.1  7:14    50.97    51
   11      Hannah Reichard     JR  3  Cicero-North Syracuse        22:29.2  7:15    50.27    50
   12   10 Margaret Solomon    SO  3  Baldwinsville                23:41.8  7:38    26.07    26
   13      Peyton Empey        SO  4  Cicero-North Syracuse        23:44.3  7:39    25.23    25
   14   11 Sophia Cavalieri    FR  1  Baldwinsville                23:44.6  7:39    25.13    25
   15      Alex Jacob          SR  4  Cicero-North Syracuse        24:32.3  7:54    9.23     9
   16   12 Ella Smith          SR  5  Baldwinsville                25:00.0  8:03
   17   13 Mary Sabatino       SO  5  Baldwinsville                25:39.3  8:16
   18   14 Brianna Grosso      FR  2  Baldwinsville                25:50.7  8:20
   19      Lily Horan          SO  6  Baldwinsville                26:18.3  8:28
   20      Ava Davis           FR  3  Baldwinsville                27:12.7  8:46
   21      Carsyn Cronin       SO  7  Baldwinsville                29:38.2  9:33


                         GIRLS VARSITY B RACE - 5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                                 ESTIMATED
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                   TIME    PACE         Speed Rating
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------   ------------
    1    1 Erin Slusser        SO  1  Cicero-North Syracuse        24:11.9  7:48    16.03    16
    2    2 Ashlyn Ecker        SR  1  Baldwinsville                25:38.2  8:16
    3    3 Alyssa Cargile      SO  2  Cicero-North Syracuse        25:41.5  8:17
    4    4 Isabella Manfredi   FR  1  Cicero-North Syracuse        25:55.4  8:21
    5    5 Olivia Anderson     SO  3  Cicero-North Syracuse        26:38.9  8:35
    6    6 Jasmine Ayre        FR  2  Cicero-North Syracuse        26:40.7  8:36
    7    7 Elizabeth Conklin   SO  4  Baldwinsville                27:15.8  8:47
    8    8 Maria Padalino      FR  3  Baldwinsville                28:12.1  9:05
    9    9 Keira Anderson      SO  5  Cicero-North Syracuse        28:31.0  9:11
   10   10 Natalia Munson      SO  6  Baldwinsville                28:37.3  9:13
   11   11 Emilee Salzman      SO  7  Baldwinsville                29:05.1  9:22
   12   12 Ysabella Cacares    JR  1  Cicero-North Syracuse        29:19.5  9:27
   13   13 Ashlyn Davis        FR  4  Baldwinsville                30:38.0  9:52
   14   14 Helen Hagerman      FR  5  Baldwinsville                32:06.3 10:20

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Tully Covid Series Invitational #2
 ... Oct 17, 2020 - Tully HS 5K Course
 ... Windy conditions
 ... Long grass in spots off school property slowed the times
 ... Results courtesy Coaches Rauber & Paccia

  Boys Varsity Team Score
     Place   Team           Points
     1       Liverpool      27
     2       Skaneateles    42
     3       Westhill       76
     4       Tully          85

Boys Varsity
=======================================================
Place Name                    School            Time       Speed Rating
=======================================================    ------------
1     Caleb Bender            Skaneateles       16:14.2    181.27   181
2     Jake McGowan            Liverpool         16:34.7    174.43   174
3     Matthew Persampieri     Skaneateles       16:40.0    172.67   173
4     Ryan Hagan              Liverpool         16:47.7    170.10   170
5     Ryan Cartright          Liverpool         16:57.8    166.73   167
6     Carter Rodriguez        Liverpool         17:10.4    162.53   163
7     Joseph Norris           Skaneateles       17:34.8    154.40   154
8     Brandon Mulholland      Westhill          17:46.7    150.43   150
9     Ian Rauber              Tully             17:50.6    149.13   149
10    Charlie Praschunus      Liverpool         18:09.2    142.93   143
11    Will Girzadas           Skanteales        18:19.7    139.43   139
12    Jack Sherlock           Liverpool         18:29.5    136.17   136
13    Jacob Makhlouf          Liverpool         18:30.0    136.00   136
14    Chris Lewis             Liverpool         18:44.0    131.33   131
15    Justin Nowicki          Westhill          18:45.1    130.97   131
16    Connor Jackson          Tully             18:48.8    129.73   130
17    Ryan Mize               Tully             18:55.8    127.40   127
18    Cameron Niezabowski     Westhill          18:56.3    127.23   127
19    Angelo Carr             Westhill          18:57.9    126.70   127
20    Brian Allen             Westhill          18:58.3    126.57   127
21    Aiden Myer              Liverpool         18:58.5    126.50   127
22    Aidan Ward              Skaneateles       19:02.9    125.03   125
23    Seamus Fogerty          Skaneateles       19:12.1    121.97   122
24    Jack Mohat              Tully             19:17.0    120.33   120
25    Aidan Brown             Tully             19:38.3    113.23   113
26    Everett Chambala        Tully             19:38.5    113.17   113
27    Zeke Mohat              Tully             19:38.9    113.03   113
28    Josh Reed               Skaneateles       19:47.3    110.23   110
29    Scott Petrucco          Tully             19:53.2    108.27   108
30    Ryan Persampieri        Skaneateles       19:59.9    106.03   106
31    William Swartz          Skaneateles       20:12.1    101.97   102
32    Braden Gryzlo           Skaneateles       20:12.6    101.80   102
33    Jonathan Piano          Tully             20:56.1    87.30    87
34    Gavin Kenna             Liverpool         21:18.0    80.00    80
35    Ben Petrucco            Tully             22:00.0    66.00    66
36    Alex Shaffer            Tully             22:00.0    66.00    66
37    Tommy Cattalani         Skaneateles       22:34.8    54.40    54
38    William Benedict        Skaneateles       23:03.3    44.90    45
39    Carter Buckman          Westhill          24:33.4    14.87    15


     Boys JV Team Score
        Place   Team           Points
        1       Liverpool      17
        2       Tully          49
        3       Westhill       71

Boys JV
=======================================================
Place Name                    School            Time       Speed Rating
=======================================================    ------------
1     Vamsi Adabala           Liverpool         19:25.8    117.40   117
2     Johnny Howland          Liverpool         20:26.8    97.07    97
3     JT Goss                 Liverpool         20:43.4    91.53    92
4     Ben Cooter              Tully             20:46.9    90.37    90
5     Austin Ziegler          Liverpool         20:49.8    89.40    89
6     Jeff Sydney             Liverpool         20:56.9    87.03    87
7     Andrew Corrigan         Liverpool         21:45.0    71.00    71
8     Max Selmser             Tully             22:02.0    65.33    65
9     Mike Purvis             Liverpool         22:07.4    63.53    64
10    Aidan Rogers            Westhill          22:09.3    62.90    63
11    Kellen McCasland        Tully             22:20.7    59.10    59
12    Aiden Maturo            Liverpool         22:24.0    58.00    58
13    Isaac Luke              Tully             22:34.3    54.57    55
14    Evan Frost              Westhill          22:43.5    51.50    52
15    Doug Earley             Tully             23:05.6    44.13    44
16    William Stiner          Westhill          23:18.4    39.87    40
17    Davis Farrell           Liverpool         24:17.4    20.20    20
18    Ian Sherlock            Liverpool         25:09.5    2.83     3
19    Sean Finnerty           Westhill          25:49.3
20    Kaleb Van Ornam         Westhill          25:52.0
21    Sam Petrarca            Liverpool         28:38.6


 Girls Varsity Team Scoring
  Liverpool     4,5,6,7,8,9,10         30 point** winner on 6th runner
  Tully         1,2,3,11,13,19,25      30 points
  Westhill      12,14,17,18,20,21,22   81 points
  Skaneatlas    15,16,23,24,26,27     104 points

      ** Note - Liverpools 1st and 2nd girls took a wrong turn just
                after the 2 mile mark ... The score would have been:
                        Liverpool -  26
                        Tully     -  34
                        Westhill  -  81
                        Skan      - 104

Girls Varsity
=======================================================
Place Name                    School            Time       Speed Rating
=======================================================    ------------
1     Brooke Rauber           Tully             17:32.1    157.30   157 *****
2     Lilly Fowler-Conner     Tully             20:17.0    102.33   102
3     Katie Edinger           Tully             20:33.9    96.70    97
4     Sydney Carlson          Liverpool         20:40.7    94.43    94
5     Gabby McCarthy          Liverpool         20:41.8    94.07    94
6     Eva Woodworth           Liverpool         20:49.7    91.43    91
7     Kara Nash               Liverpool         21:15.4    82.87    83
8     Lauren Purvis           Liverpool         21:36.6    75.80    76
9     Keleigh Buck            Liverpool         21:46.6    72.47    72
10    Addison Ziegler         Liverpool         22:20.0    61.33    61
11    Taylor Page             Liverpool         22:29.8    58.07    58
12    Meg moyer               Liverpool         22:41.2    54.27    54
13    Hope Cross-Jaya         Skan              23:00.2    47.93    48
14    Lauren Yonko            Tully             23:15.6    42.80    43
15    Kylie Nowicki           Westhill          23:37.5    35.50    36
16    Ella Hall               Tully             23:41.3    34.23    34
17    Angie Mesa              Westhill          23:43.2    33.60    34
18    Lillian Yengo           Skan              24:02.7    27.10    27
19    Clare Kennedy           Skan              24:03.6    26.80    27
20    Ellie Thornton          Westhill          24:08.4    25.20    25
21    Hannah Starowicz        westhill          24:30.7    17.77    18
22    Jaden Teeter            Tully             24:32.6    17.13    17
23    Alexis Bergett          westhill          24:42.1    13.97    14
24    Bella Sampo             westhill          24:51.9    10.70    11
25    Kemery Sanborn          westhill          25:11.4    4.20     4
26    Caitlyn Knohl           westhill          25:13.8    3.40     3
27    Caroline McSwain        Skan              25:23.7
28    EllieMc Swain           Skan              25:48.2
29    Mandy Wiezalis          westhill          26:00.4
30    Katie Haier             Tully\            26:28.6
31    Ashley Carter           westhill          27:07.7
32    Nicki Edinger           Tully             28:35.3
33    Marcella Bucholz        Skan              28:56.5
34    Evelyn Porter           Skan              34:24.6
35    Keegan Usherwood        Tully             36:53.1


Girls JV
=======================================================
Place Name                    School            Time       Speed Rating
=======================================================    ------------
1     Kaitlyn Fico            Liverpool         24:43.9    13.37    13
2     Kyleigh Smith           Liverpool         24:57.5    8.83     9
3     Courtney McCabe         Liverpool         25:17.4    2.20     2
4     Olivia Gonella          Westhill          26:40.3
5     Damenica Klanm          Westhill          27:11.3
6     Isibella Cardosa        Westhill          27:38.5
7     Abbey Vaughan           Westhill          27:43.0
8     Riley Dillabourgh       Liverpool         29:03.4
9     Kaitlyn McCabe          Liverpool         29:41.6
10    Hannah Tjaden           Westhill          30:03.9
11    Kelein Feliu            Westhill          30:26.2
12    Andrinna Gross          Westhill          32:18.4

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

Section 1 Milton #1 Invitational
 ... Hudson valley Sportdome, Milton, NY - 10/17/2020
https://live.fultonaccuratetiming.com/meets/6580 
https://ny.milesplit.com/meets/400599-section-1-milton-invite-1/results/709229/raw 
Results ... Timothy Fulton - www.FultonAccurateTiming.com 

Fulton Accurate Timing                                   DirectAthletics MeetPro
                              Section 1 Milton #1
                Hudson valley Sportdome, Milton, NY - 10/17/2020


Boy Varsity Merge (Varsity Merge)
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    6    7
============================================================================================================
   1 John Jay - East Fishkill  62       17:19      1:26:31      0:59.3   6    9    14   15   18   23   36
   2 Suffern                   87       17:33      1:27:45      1:53.0   2    12   16   26   31   32   41
   3 Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)      141      18:17      1:31:24      1:21.5   19   22   25   29   46   55   59
   4 Beacon                    177      18:31      1:32:31      4:01.2   5    10   40   49   73   74   78
   5 Horace Greeley            180      18:33      1:32:45      3:39.2   3    27   33   50   67   76
   6 Mahopac                   182      18:42      1:33:28      1:20.3   20   35   37   42   48   71   75
   7 Arlington                 188      18:46      1:33:47      1:38.3   21   30   39   44   54   58   64
   8 Haldane                   191      18:43      1:33:34      2:09.5   17   24   28   60   62   65   66
   9 Yorktown                  191      18:46      1:33:48      4:44.7   7    11   43   47   83   95   100
  10 Nanuet                    241      19:19      1:36:35      4:55.3   1    13   68   79   80   93   97
  11 Pelham                    249      19:22      1:36:48      1:16.6   34   45   53   56   61   63   70
  12 Nyack                     302      20:42      1:43:29      8:24.0   8    38   72   85   99
  13 Bronxville                353      20:52      1:44:19      5:35.9   4    82   88   89   90   101
  14 Ardsley                   363      20:50      1:44:07      2:23.4   52   69   77   81   84   92   98
  15 Harrison                  372      21:03      1:45:13      2:56.6   51   57   86   87   91   94   96

*Tiebreakers
Haldane             17      24      28      60      62      *65
Yorktown            7       11      43      47      83      95


Boy Varsity Merge (Varsity Merge)
======================================================================================     ESTIMATED
  Pl Athlete                 Yr Team                      Score       Time        Gap     Speed Rating
======================================================================================    ------------
   1 FONTANEZ, John          JR Nanuet                        1    16:29.7        ---     167.10   167
   2 DELANEY, Travis         SR Suffern                       2    16:31.9        2.2     166.37   166
   3 YOUNG, Rishi            SR Horace Greeley                3    16:34.6        4.9     165.47   165
   4 RYAN, John              JR Bronxville                    4    16:34.6        4.9     165.47   165
   5 CADER, Zachary          SR Beacon                        5    16:40.2       10.5     163.60   164
   6 CEKUTA, Austin          SR John Jay - East Fish          6    16:47.9       18.2     161.03   161
   7 MCCARTHY, Colin         SR Yorktown                      7    16:48.2       18.5     160.93   161
   8 ROYSTON, Robert         JR Nyack                         8    17:02.0       31.3     156.33   156
   9 MALLES, Andrew          SR John Jay - East Fish          9    17:05.0       34.3     155.33   155
  10 LABELLE, Evan           JR Beacon                       10    17:07.1       37.4     154.63   155
  11 MCCARTHY, William       SO Yorktown                     11    17:07.5       37.8     154.50   155
  12 MAYER, Mason            SO Suffern                      12    17:10.0       39.3     153.67   154
  13 MCDONAGH, Ryan          SR Nanuet                       13    17:12.5       42.8     152.83   153
  14 POLISENA, James         SR Albertus Magnus                    17:13.4       43.7     152.53   153
  15 MONTANO, Louis          SR John Jay - East Fish         14    17:16.8       47.1     151.40   151
  16 TROST, Jacob            JR John Jay - East Fish         15    17:33.8     1:04.1     145.73   146
  17 MCCLUSKEY, Jack         SR Suffern                      16    17:35.2     1:05.5     145.27   145
  18 HOESS, Walter           SR Haldane                      17    17:43.5     1:13.8     142.50   143
  19 MILROY, Aidan           SR John Jay - East Fish         18    17:47.2     1:17.5     141.27   141
  20 LONG, Patrick           SR Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)         19    17:52.6     1:22.9     139.47   139
  21 KUMROW, Justin          SR Mahopac                      20    17:56.8     1:27.1     138.07   138
  22 GREEN, Ethan             9 Arlington                    21    17:57.9     1:28.2     137.70   138
  23 HITT, Connor             9 Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)         22    17:58.3     1:28.6     137.57   138
  24 STUROMSKI, Tyler        JR John Jay - East Fish         23    17:58.6     1:28.9     137.47   137
  25 PARELLA, Luke           JR Haldane                      24    18:01.4     1:31.7     136.53   137
  26 VITULLI, Vincent        JR Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)         25    18:02.9     1:33.2     136.03   136
  27 KINGSLAND, Nathan       JR Suffern                      26    18:03.2     1:33.5     135.93   136
  28 BACCAY, Wesley          SR Horace Greeley               27    18:04.7     1:35.0     135.43   135
  29 CAMPANILE, Everett      SR Haldane                      28    18:09.7     1:40.0     133.77   134
  30 CORPORAN, Eddy          SO Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)         29    18:16.4     1:46.7     131.53   132
  31 SHARPY, Jonathan        JR Arlington                    30    18:24.6     1:54.9     128.80   129
  32 SKOGLAND, Curran        SR Suffern                      31    18:24.9     1:55.2     128.70   129
  33 SOLIMINE, Lorenzo       JR Suffern                      32    18:26.5     1:56.8     128.17   128
  34 CARNES, Matt               Horace Greeley               33    18:28.8     1:59.1     127.40   127
  35 HARTIGAN, Christopher   SR Pelham                       34    18:34.6     2:04.9     125.47   125
  36 SEMEGRAN, Max           SR Mahopac                      35    18:34.9     2:05.2     125.37   125
  37 JERMYN, Aidan           SR John Jay - East Fish         36    18:35.4     2:05.7     125.20   125
  38 MCNAMA, Brendan         JR John Jay - East Fish               18:35.7     2:06.0     125.10   125
  39 RUSSO, James            SR Mahopac                      37    18:36.1     2:06.4     124.97   125
  40 BERG, Lucas             SO Nyack                        38    18:38.6     2:08.9     124.13   124
  41 FRUSTACE, John          JR Arlington                    39    18:39.3     2:09.6     123.90   124
  42 SCHNEIDER, Stephen      SR Beacon                       40    18:43.9     2:14.2     122.37   122
  43 VIGNA, Kyle             SR John Jay - East Fish               18:46.5     2:16.8     121.50   122
  44 MALLES, Alec            SO John Jay - East Fish               18:47.9     2:18.2     121.03   121
  45 MEISE, Stephen          JR John Jay - East Fish               18:52.7     2:23.0     119.43   119
  46 WISKER, Ryan            SO John Jay - East Fish               18:54.5     2:24.8     118.83   119
  47 AGUILAR, Bryan          JR Suffern                      41    19:02.3     2:32.6     116.23   116
  48 PERILLO, Matteo         JR Mahopac                      42    19:02.6     2:32.9     116.13   116
  49 MUROSKI, Jason           9 Yorktown                     43    19:04.3     2:34.6     115.57   116
  50 HERMANN, Ryan           SR Arlington                    44    19:08.6     2:38.9     114.13   114
  51 JOHNSON, Alessio        SO Pelham                       45    19:09.1     2:39.4     113.97   114
  52 CALMAN JR., Keith       SR John Jay - East Fish               19:12.8     2:43.1     112.73   113
  53 CLYDE, Miles            SO Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)         46    19:14.0     2:43.3     112.33   112
  54 RYAN, Patrick           SR Yorktown                     47    19:14.7     2:45.0     112.10   112
  55 MARGIOTTA, Rob          JR Mahopac                      48    19:17.1     2:47.4     111.30   111
  56 CLEARY, Jack            JR Beacon                       49    19:18.2     2:48.5     110.93   111
  57 YE, Thomas              SR Horace Greeley               50    19:23.2     2:53.5     109.27   109
  58 COLOTTI, Nicholas       SR Harrison                     51    19:23.3     2:53.6     109.23   109
  59 HURLEY, Sean            SR Ardsley                      52    19:24.5     2:54.8     108.83   109
  60 GOTTFRIED, Will         SO Pelham                       53    19:31.1     3:01.4     106.63   107
  61 BRUTTING, Brian          9 Arlington                    54    19:36.1     3:06.4     104.97   105
  62 CASSIDY, Liam           JR Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)         55    19:37.2     3:07.5     104.60   105
  63 RIEHL, Gian-Carlo       SR Pelham                       56    19:41.6     3:11.9     103.13   103
  64 LUCEY, Brendan          SR Harrison                     57    19:41.7     3:12.0     103.10   103
  65 LAWRENCE, Aaron         SR Arlington                    58    19:42.3     3:12.6     102.90   103
  66 HILTON, Christian       SR Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)         59    19:45.5     3:15.8     101.83   102
  67 KISSLINGER, John        SO Haldane                      60    19:45.9     3:16.2     101.70   102
  68 FONTANELLA, Thomas      SR Pelham                       61    19:51.2     3:21.5     99.93    100
  69 WHITE, Conrad           SO Haldane                      62    19:53.0     3:22.3     99.33    99
  70 HINTZ, Ben              SR Pelham                       63    19:58.1     3:28.4     97.63    98
  71 SHORT, Thomas           JR Arlington                    64    20:02.2     3:32.5     96.27    96
  72 KUZMINSKI, Rowen        SO Haldane                      65    20:02.7     3:33.0     96.10    96
  73 BRUTTING, Bryce          9 Arlington                          20:09.9     3:40.2     93.70    94
  74 AMBROSE, Julian         SO Haldane                      66    20:12.5     3:42.8     92.83    93
  75 LYNCH, Cooper           SR Horace Greeley               67    20:13.7     3:44.0     92.43    92
  76 RYAN, James             JR Nanuet                       68    20:14.0     3:43.3     92.33    92
  77 TULLO, Justin           JR Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)               20:14.6     3:44.9     92.13    92
  78 BUETI, Rocco            SO John Jay - East Fish               20:14.7     3:45.0     92.10    92
  79 NAGAHAMA, Sean          SR Ardsley                      69    20:18.5     3:48.8     90.83    91
  80 PEARLMAN, Padraig        9 Pelham                       70    20:23.2     3:53.5     89.27    89
  81 KELLY, John             SO Mahopac                      71    20:28.1     3:58.4     87.63    88
  82 HUMPHREY, Matthew       SR Albertus Magnus                    20:28.5     3:58.8     87.50    88
  83 STONE, Reed             JR Nyack                        72    20:33.3     4:03.6     85.90    86
  84 LEVY, Michael           SR Beacon                       73    20:41.3     4:11.6     83.23    83
  85 LIAO, Ryan              SR Beacon                       74    20:46.6     4:16.9     81.47    81
  86 DELFAVERO, Justin       SR Mahopac                      75    20:51.1     4:21.4     79.97    80
  87 CAMMARATA, Frankie      SR Mahopac                            20:59.8     4:30.1     77.07    77
  88 NEBLUNG, Sebastian      JR Albertus Magnus                    21:07.4     4:37.7     74.53    75
  89 KOCKLER, Sebastian         Horace Greeley               76    21:08.2     4:38.5     74.27    74
  90 RAFIQUE, Aaren          SR Ardsley                      77    21:08.5     4:38.8     74.17    74
  91 SERINO, Michael         SO Beacon                       78    21:09.2     4:39.5     73.93    74
  92 STOLTZFUS, Evan         JR Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)               21:12.7     4:43.0     72.77    73
  93 BUBB, Patrick           SR Nanuet                       79    21:13.9     4:44.2     72.37    72
  94 BAAH, Derek             JR Nanuet                       80    21:25.0     4:54.3     68.67    69
  95 WACHS, Matthew          SO Ardsley                      81    21:27.0     4:56.3     68.00    68
  96 RIZZO, William          SR Bronxville                   82    21:29.5     4:59.8     67.17    67
  97 RYAN, Michael            9 Yorktown                     83    21:32.8     5:03.1     66.07    66
  98 NEGAST, Shane           SR Albertus Magnus                    21:39.6     5:09.9     63.80    64
  99 RIFAS, Jaime            JR Ardsley                      84    21:47.9     5:18.2     61.03    61
 100 IBALIO, David           SR Nyack                        85    21:49.2     5:19.5     60.60    61
 101 TOUIJER, Rayan          SR Harrison                     86    21:49.9     5:20.2     60.37    60
 102 BROWN, Zander           SO Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)               21:57.0     5:26.3     58.00    58
 103 ADELMAN BRANTS, Arthur  JR Harrison                     87    21:58.3     5:28.6     57.57    58
 104 MANDANIS, Ben           SR Bronxville                   88    22:00.7     5:31.0     56.77    57
 105 HENNINGSON, JW          SO Bronxville                   89    22:03.0     5:32.3     56.00    56
 106 AGNEW, Dallas           SO Bronxville                   90    22:10.5     5:40.8     53.50    54
 107 GARCIA, Ryan            JR Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)               22:10.6     5:40.9     53.47    53
 108 O'BRIEN, Aidan          SO Mahopac                            22:10.6     5:40.9     53.47    53
 109 GRIFFO, Vincent         JR Harrison                     91    22:19.8     5:50.1     50.40    50
 110 BUCK, Connor            JR Ardsley                      92    22:23.7     5:54.0     49.10    49
 111 CORPUS, Dylan           SR Nanuet                       93    22:25.4     5:55.7     48.53    49
 112 YAMADA, Bunjiro         SO Harrison                     94    22:26.3     5:56.6     48.23    48
 113 DANCYGIER, Scott        JR Mahopac                            22:29.1     5:59.4     47.30    47
 114 SERVEDIO, Peter         SO Yorktown                     95    23:12.8     6:43.1     32.73    33
 115 SPADINI, Christian      SR Harrison                     96    23:19.4     6:49.7     30.53    31
 116 PATEL, Neil             SR Nanuet                       97    23:45.7     7:16.0     21.77    22
 117 HALEY, Ethan            JR Mahopac                            24:17.7     7:48.0     11.10    11
 118 PRELJVUKAJ, Artin       JR Ardsley                      98    24:39.2     8:09.5     3.93     4
 119 CANNELLA, Jackson       SO Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)               24:56.6     8:26.9
 120 MARKS, Nicholas          9 Mahopac                            25:00.2     8:30.5
 121 BELL, Amiri             SR Nyack                        99    25:25.9     8:56.2
 122 GAMBETTA, Maddox        SO Yorktown                    100    25:46.6     9:16.9
 123 RIZZO, John             JR Bronxville                  101    30:20.9    13:51.2

Boys JV
======================================================================================     ESTIMATED
  Pl Athlete                 Yr Team                      Score       Time        Gap     Speed Rating
======================================================================================    ------------
   1 HAMILTON, Owen          SR Suffern                            18:31.6        ---     126.47   126
   2 MITCHELL, Cooper        SO Suffern                            18:47.4       15.8     121.20   121
   3 PADOLESKI, Jack         SR Beacon                             20:44.8     2:13.2     82.07    82
   4 WALSH, Patrick          SR Pleasantville                 1    22:24.4     3:52.8     48.87    49
   5 HART, Caelan            SO Harrison                           22:31.3     3:59.7     46.57    47
   6 SUGO, Yuya              JR Harrison                           23:30.2     4:58.6     26.93    27
   7 KIDD, Aidan             SR Beacon                             24:02.0     5:29.4     16.33    16
   8 AGATI, Michael          JR Pleasantville                 2    25:28.4     6:56.8
   9 VASWANI, Keelan         JR Harrison                           26:16.1     7:44.5
  10 SULLIVAN, Aidan         SR Pleasantville                 3    28:45.1    10:13.5
  11 GEIER, Kaden            SO Pleasantville                 4    30:09.4    11:37.8
  12 YNOA, Jaylen            JR Beacon                             32:05.4    13:33.8
  13 SCOPINO, Brian          JR Pleasantville                 5    32:07.6    13:36.0
  14 BRUNO, Matt             SR Suffern                            33:10.2    14:38.6
  15 ALONI, Eli              JR Harrison                           33:30.8    14:59.2
   1 LUPATKIN, Adam          JR Horace Greeley                     18:54.5        ---     118.83   119
   2 LIM, Noah               JR Horace Greeley                     19:46.8       52.3     101.40   101
   3 SHAH, Tanay             SR Ardsley                       1    19:51.1       56.6     99.97    100
   4 MAIBERGER, Miles        SO Pelham                             20:53.6     1:59.1     79.13    79
   5 LEE, Ethan              SR Pelham                             21:45.3     2:50.8     61.90    62
   6 KIRIYANTHAN, Augustin   JR Ardsley                       2    21:46.1     2:51.6     61.63    62
   7 TAKAMATSU, Kaden        JR Ardsley                       3    22:23.3     3:28.8     49.23    49
   8 NABI, Masoud            SR Ardsley                       4    22:31.4     3:36.9     46.53    47
   9 GREEN, Luke             SO Pelham                             23:08.9     4:14.4     34.03    34
  10 SCHALES, Peyton         JR Ardsley                       5    23:16.8     4:22.3     31.40    31
  11 GOODMAN, Zachary        JR Horace Greeley                     23:34.4     4:39.9     25.53    26
  12 MODY, Anay              JR Ardsley                       6    23:56.7     5:02.2     18.10    18
  13 SILVERSTEIN, Ben        SO Ardsley                       7    24:46.7     5:52.2     1.43     1
  14 SANDLUND, Pella         JR Haldane                       8    24:51.3     5:56.8
  15 MATKIN, Ian             SO Haldane                       9    25:03.8     6:09.3
  16 REYNOLDS, Malachy       SR Yorktown                           25:09.4     6:14.9
  17 BATES, Sam              SO Haldane                      10    25:20.4     6:25.9
  18 LANGTON, Jae Min        JR Ardsley                            25:21.2     6:26.7
  19 SHENG, Patrick          SR Ardsley                            25:23.3     6:28.8
  20 COHEN, Alex             SO Ardsley                            25:39.6     6:45.1
  21 SMITH, Roy              SO Haldane                      11    25:41.9     6:47.4
  22 TWOGUNS, Jackson        SO Haldane                      12    25:56.3     7:01.8
  23 REYNOLDS, Braden        SO Yorktown                           26:19.7     7:25.2
  24 SEALY, Alex             SR Ardsley                            28:48.8     9:54.3
  25 KELLEZI, Max            JR Ardsley                            29:07.0    10:11.5
  26 ISSA, Ameer                Ardsley                            31:28.5    12:34.0
  27 FORTIER, Beck           JR Ardsley                            32:53.7    13:59.2
   1 NELSON, Matthew         SR John Jay - East Fish          1    18:54.9        ---     118.70   119
   2 JUBACK, Micheal         SR John Jay - East Fish          2    19:38.8       43.9     104.07   104
   3 LEOBANDUNG, Nathan      SO John Jay - East Fish          3    19:43.1       48.2     102.63   103
   4 PINQUE, Spencer         JR John Jay - East Fish          4    19:44.0       48.1     102.33   102
   5 WISKER, Michael         SO John Jay - East Fish          5    20:05.3     1:10.4     95.23    95
   6 NINOS, Alex             SR John Jay - East Fish          6    20:20.4     1:25.5     90.20    90
   7 MAJUMDAR, Ryan          FR John Jay - East Fish          7    20:22.8     1:27.9     89.40    89
   8 FETZER, Matthew         SR John Jay - East Fish               20:23.6     1:28.7     89.13    89
   9 PELUSIO, Jack            9 Arlington                     8    20:29.4     1:34.5     87.20    87
  10 TAYLOR, Joshua          SO John Jay - East Fish               20:36.7     1:41.8     84.77    85
  11 WANG, Brandon           JR John Jay - East Fish               20:47.1     1:52.2     81.30    81
  12 GUTIERREZ, Nahuel       FR John Jay - East Fish               21:03.3     2:08.4     75.90    76
  13 SCHMID, Mark             9 Arlington                     9    21:10.7     2:15.8     73.43    73
  14 CALMAN, Kobe            FR John Jay - East Fish               21:18.9     2:24.0     70.70    71
  15 BRANCAMP, Joshua        FR John Jay - East Fish               21:20.5     2:25.6     70.17    70
  16 MCSTAY, Scott           SO John Jay - East Fish               21:21.2     2:26.3     69.93    70
  17 RAMIREZVALENCIA, Jeyvi   9 Arlington                    10    21:24.0     2:28.1     69.00    69
  18 HARRISON, Samuel        JR John Jay - East Fish               21:25.3     2:30.4     68.57    69
  19 MCLAUGHLIN, Tyler       SR John Jay - East Fish               21:46.7     2:51.8     61.43    61
  20 FRANKEL, Jeremy         SR Arlington                    11    21:48.3     2:53.4     60.90    61
  21 RIITANO, Nick           JR John Jay - East Fish               22:03.9     3:09.0     55.70    56
  22 VIERA, Anthony          SR Arlington                    12    22:04.1     3:09.2     55.63    56
  23 DINAN, Tommy            SO John Jay - East Fish               22:08.6     3:13.7     54.13    54
  24 LEOBANDUNG, Jacob       FR John Jay - East Fish               23:02.9     4:08.0     36.03    36
  25 BEHAN, Ryan             JR John Jay - East Fish               23:03.8     4:08.9     35.73    36
  26 PUNG, Donovan            9 Arlington                    13    23:16.1     4:21.2     31.63    32
  27 BRENNAN, Emmett         SR Arlington                    14    24:00.4     5:05.5     16.87    17
  28 PETRILLO, Zach           9 Arlington                          24:22.4     5:27.5     9.53     10
  29 SURESHBABU, Gokul       FR John Jay - East Fish               24:37.0     5:41.1     4.67     5
  30 POWELL, Gavin           SO John Jay - East Fish               24:56.5     6:01.6
  31 BARBOSA, Dylan          FR John Jay - East Fish               25:09.4     6:14.5
  32 TAVERAS, Jeremiah       FR John Jay - East Fish               25:24.5     6:29.6
  33 EBEL, Phoenix            9 Arlington                          26:36.3     7:41.4
  34 SHORT, Jake              9 Arlington                          26:37.3     7:42.4
  35 FEDIGAN, McGovern       JR Arlington                          26:38.5     7:43.6
  36 CAMPBELL, Ryan          FR John Jay - East Fish               27:10.1     8:15.2
  37 FAKHOURY, Marcus        SO John Jay - East Fish               27:21.9     8:27.0
  38 MISHRA, Arnav           FR John Jay - East Fish               28:09.8     9:14.9
  39 POSKITT, Jake           SO Arlington                          34:45.4    15:50.5


Girls Varsity Merge (Varsity Merge)
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    6    7
============================================================================================================
   1 Suffern                   51       21:03      1:45:14      2:36.4   2    5    10   15   19   23   26
   2 Arlington                 52       20:55      1:44:32      3:13.5   1    6    8    17   20   27   30
   3 John Jay - East Fishkill  87       21:52      1:49:17      2:19.2   7    11   16   24   29   31   53
   4 Pelham                    140      22:44      1:53:36      2:22.6   12   14   33   36   45   47   51
   5 Bronxville                149      22:55      1:54:34      1:31.6   18   21   34   35   41   48   63
   6 Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)      198      23:43      1:58:35      2:32.9   22   25   46   49   56   68
   7 Harrison                  204      24:13      2:01:01      8:53.6   4    39   40   50   71
   8 Albertus Magnus           207      23:48      1:58:59      5:38.4   3    37   52   54   61   62
   9 Mahopac                   224      24:32      2:02:40      5:50.7   13   38   42   64   67   69
  10 Nanuet                    228      24:07      2:00:31      2:16.0   28   43   44   55   58   60
  11 Haldane                   253      26:01      2:10:04      9:11.2   9    32   65   73   74
  12 Ardsley                   324      27:03      2:15:15      4:25.7   57   59   66   70   72   75   76

Girls Varsity Merge (Varsity Merge)
======================================================================================     ESTIMATED
  Pl Athlete                 Yr Team                      Score       Time        Gap     Speed Rating
======================================================================================    ------------
   1 MURTAGH, Kaitlyn        SR Arlington                     1    19:00.2        ---     117.93   118
   2 HIRSCH, Brooke          JR Suffern                       2    19:37.2       37.0     105.60   106
   3 GREGORY, Grace          SR Albertus Magnus               3    20:09.6     1:09.4     94.80    95
   4 TORELLI, Katrina        SO Harrison                      4    20:15.4     1:15.2     92.87    93
   5 YOUNG, Fiona            SO Suffern                       5    20:18.6     1:18.4     91.80    92
   6 STANET, Raven           SR Arlington                     6    20:22.6     1:22.4     90.47    90
   7 GUZMAN, Amelie          JR John Jay - East Fish          7    20:31.1     1:30.9     87.63    88
   8 RECKTENWALT, Anna       SR Arlington                     8    20:49.1     1:48.9     81.63    82
   9 FERRI, Shannon          SR Haldane                       9    20:51.2     1:51.0     80.93    81
  10 COGNAC, Camila          SR Horace Greeley                     21:11.9     2:11.7     74.03    74
  11 KORMAN, Jessica         SR Suffern                      10    21:15.9     2:15.7     72.70    73
  12 EGAN, Emma              JR John Jay - East Fish         11    21:22.9     2:22.7     70.37    70
  13 VAN PRAAGH, Emma        SO Pelham                       12    21:31.9     2:31.7     67.37    67
  14 BERGERSON, Brett        SO Mahopac                      13    21:40.0     2:38.8     64.67    65
  15 MOSKOWITZ, Jamie         8 Pelham                       14    21:46.4     2:46.2     62.53    63
  16 STANBRIDGE, Clare       JR Suffern                      15    21:48.2     2:48.0     61.93    62
  17 POUANI, Estella          9 John Jay - East Fish         16    21:57.5     2:57.3     58.83    59
  18 DRUMM, Emma             JR Arlington                    17    22:06.4     3:06.2     55.87    56
  19 MARSHALL, Betsy         SR Bronxville                   18    22:10.2     3:10.0     54.60    55
  20 AUDI, Josette           SR Suffern                      19    22:13.6     3:13.4     53.47    53
  21 PFEIFER, Shannon        JR Arlington                    20    22:13.6     3:13.4     53.47    53
  22 WIDEN, Avery            SR Bronxville                   21    22:24.5     3:24.3     49.83    50
  23 DICKSON, Jessica        SR Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)         22    22:26.7     3:26.5     49.10    49
  24 DIAMOND, Lily           SO Suffern                      23    22:32.0     3:30.8     47.33    47
  25 DECARO, DeAnna          JR John Jay - East Fish         24    22:34.4     3:34.2     46.53    47
  26 KOWALCZYK, Abigail       8 Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)         25    22:39.0     3:37.8     45.00    45
  27 MCCARREN, Molly         SR Suffern                      26    22:39.5     3:39.3     44.83    45
  28 AGUILAR, Ceclia         JR Arlington                    27    22:43.9     3:43.7     43.37    43
  29 MACKIN, Nicole          JR Nanuet                       28    22:47.6     3:47.4     42.13    42
  30 ERICH, Kathryn          JR John Jay - East Fish         29    22:50.3     3:50.1     41.23    41
  31 NUNES, Amalia           SR Arlington                    30    22:51.0     3:49.8     41.00    41
  32 MOHL, Fiona             SR John Jay - East Fish         31    22:56.2     3:56.0     39.27    39
  33 TIAN, Grace             SR Yorktown                           22:56.8     3:56.6     39.07    39
  34 CATES, Caroline         JR Haldane                      32    23:02.5     4:02.3     37.17    37
  35 BURKE, Jamie            SR Pelham                       33    23:04.8     4:04.6     36.40    36
  36 FINO, Kailee             8 Bronxville                   34    23:08.2     4:08.0     35.27    35
  37 DENNING, Rory           JR Bronxville                   35    23:09.6     4:09.4     34.80    35
  38 WALL, Haley             SR Pelham                       36    23:18.4     4:18.2     31.87    32
  39 KELLY, Jackie           SR Albertus Magnus              37    23:23.4     4:23.2     30.20    30
  40 CONDON, Kiarra          SR Mahopac                      38    23:28.3     4:28.1     28.57    29
  41 HIEDA, Tamaki           JR Harrison                     39    23:31.5     4:31.3     27.50    28
  42 TORELLI, Annika         SO Harrison                     40    23:40.2     4:40.0     24.60    25
  43 SCHULTZ, Lyndsie        SR Bronxville                   41    23:41.8     4:41.6     24.07    24
  44 PONTILLO, Emily         JR Mahopac                      42    23:50.2     4:50.0     21.27    21
  45 HOFFMAN, Kerry          SR Nanuet                       43    23:51.5     4:51.3     20.83    21
  46 CAMILLIERI, Carly       SO Nanuet                       44    23:51.8     4:51.6     20.73    21
  47 PARENT, Celia            9 Pelham                       45    23:54.5     4:54.3     19.83    20
  48 UDRY, Emmy              JR Nyack                              24:04.4     5:04.2     16.53    17
  49 PEARCE, Ally             9 Arlington                          24:06.0     5:04.8     16.00    16
  50 D'ERASMO, Giovanna      SR Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)         46    24:07.1     5:06.9     15.63    16
  51 LAVALLEE, Lucia         SR Pelham                       47    24:07.9     5:07.7     15.37    15
  52 HOWELL, Athena          JR Bronxville                   48    24:10.4     5:10.2     14.53    15
  53 COOKE, Neriah           SR Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)         49    24:22.1     5:21.9     10.63    11
  54 GILMORE, Caroline       JR Harrison                     50    24:24.7     5:24.5     9.77     10
  55 WHALEN, Lydia           SO Pelham                       51    24:41.3     5:41.1     4.23     4
  56 BASSAM, Elham           SR Albertus Magnus              52    24:43.1     5:42.9     3.63     4
  57 MULLEN, Mia             SR John Jay - East Fish         53    24:50.6     5:50.4     1.13     1
  58 NEIL, Emma              SR Albertus Magnus              54    24:54.5     5:54.3
  59 TRICK, Audrey            9 John Jay - East Fish               24:55.6     5:55.4
  60 LENNON, Addison         JR Nanuet                       55    24:56.0     5:54.8
  61 WRIGHT, Nancy           SR Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)         56    24:59.5     5:59.3
  62 KUMAR, Anisha           JR Ardsley                      57    24:59.8     5:59.6
  63 DIFFLEY, Grace          JR Nanuet                       58    25:03.6     6:03.4
  64 MORCELO, Mina            9 Ardsley                      59    25:13.8     6:13.6
  65 BLACK, Sofia            SR John Jay - East Fish               25:19.5     6:19.3
  66 DALY, Victoria          JR Nanuet                       60    25:25.6     6:25.4
  67 LYNCH, Trinity          JR Suffern                            25:38.8     6:38.6
  68 DOYLE, Ciara            JR Albertus Magnus              61    25:47.9     6:47.7
  69 MADRID, Katelyn         SR Albertus Magnus              62    25:53.5     6:53.3
  70 VARIER, Niquita         JR Nyack                              25:58.5     6:58.3
  71 MARTIN, Skyler          SR Bronxville                   63    26:06.6     7:06.4
  72 STEFAN, Juliana         JR Mahopac                      64    26:10.3     7:10.1
  73 LAVELLO, Natalie        SR Arlington                          26:16.3     7:16.1
  74 BOCIANOWSKI, Charlize    9 Arlington                          26:25.8     7:25.6
  75 DRURY, Celia            SO Haldane                      65    26:32.8     7:32.6
  76 COX, Grace              SR John Jay - East Fish               26:42.9     7:42.7
  77 MOSE, Anastasia         JR Ardsley                      66    26:52.1     7:51.9
  78 FREER, Hannah           JR Arlington                          27:13.8     8:13.6
  79 ELLIS, Sabrina          SR Arlington                          27:18.2     8:18.0
  80 FRATTAROLA, Isabela     SR Mahopac                      67    27:30.6     8:30.4
  81 HAYES, Julie             9 Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)         68    27:38.8     8:38.6
  82 DENAULT, Isabella        9 John Jay - East Fish               27:48.3     8:48.1
  83 SATURN, Olivia          SO Mahopac                      69    28:08.1     9:07.9
  84 PARK, Joy               JR Ardsley                      70    28:43.7     9:43.5
  85 MCCLAY, Grace           SO Yorktown                           28:54.4     9:54.2
  86 DELGADO, Madison        JR Harrison                     71    29:09.0    10:07.8
  87 GOWRAN, Lauren          JR Ardsley                      72    29:25.4    10:25.2
  88 NICHOLLS, Helen         SO Haldane                      73    29:35.0    10:33.8
  89 MAGUIRE, Erris           9 Haldane                      74    30:02.4    11:02.2
  90 WHALEN, Julia            9 Yorktown                           31:09.5    12:09.3
  91 LEWIS, Ariel            JR Ardsley                      75    32:08.0    13:06.8
  92 LU, Joyce               JR Ardsley                      76    33:35.6    14:35.4

JV Girls
======================================================================================     ESTIMATED
  Pl Athlete                 Yr Team                      Score       Time        Gap     Speed Rating
======================================================================================    ------------
   1 CONNIFF, Rachel         SO Bronxville                         24:49.2        ---     1.60     2
   2 SPIEGEL, Audrey         JR Bronxville                         27:24.1     2:34.9
   3 MCGURK, Meghan          JR Harrison                           28:12.6     3:23.4
   4 SPITZ, Cate             JR Bronxville                         29:35.0     4:44.8
   5 APOSTOLATOS, Mariana    SR Bronxville                         29:51.3     5:02.1
   6 RASMUSSEN, Amelia       JR Harrison                           33:29.8     8:40.6
   7 GRAY, Gabriella         JR Suffern                            39:19.3    14:30.1
   1 MAHER, Caitlin          JR Ardsley                            26:09.8        ---
   2 OLIVIER, Josephine       9 Pelham                             32:31.8     6:22.0

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================