[TullyRunners Home Page]

 

Selected Speed Ratings (weekend of September 28, 2019) ... Out-of-NY State

Marianapolis Prep Inv CT ] .. [ Pleasant Grove Viking UT ] .. [ Nike Desert Twilight Fest AZ ]

[ Roy Griak Invitational MN ] .. [ FLrunners.com Invite FL ] .. [ McNeil Invite Texas ]

[ Carlisle Invitational PA ] .. [ Nike Portland Invitational OR ]

[ Sept 28 - Extra Meets, Separate Page ]

 

 
Marianapolis Prep Invitational CT
 ... September 25, 2019 - Thompson, CT
 ... http://www.coolrunning.com/results/19/ct/Sep25_Marian_set2.shtml 

         *************************************************************
          Note ... Speed Ratings are UNCERTAIN and a Best Guess.
         *************************************************************

Boys Race
  1  Puc, Ethan           SR Chase Collegiate     16:23.49   177.17   177
  2  Masciarelli, Salvat  JR Marianapolis         17:04.18   163.61   164
  3  Stoddard, Zachary    SO Marianapolis         18:08.99   142.00   142
  4  Mahario, Rafael      JR Chase Collegiate     18:23.06   137.31   137
  5  Gibbs, Jeffrey       SR Pomfret School       18:23.92   137.03   137
  6  James, Camari        JR Watkinson            18:25.18   136.61   137
  7  Biondo, Giovanni     JR Wilbraham an         18:34.87   133.38   133
  8  Pinkes, Ethan        SR Kingswood Ox         19:01.29   124.57   125
  9  Xiong, Tianze        FR Wilbraham an         19:14.98   120.01   120
 10  Lappin, Seamus       SO Dexter South         19:15.62   119.79   120
 11  Sutherland, Connor      Dexter South         19:16.56   119.48   119
 12  Lapham, Thomas       FR Chase Collegiate     19:19.36   118.55   119
 13  Ames, Carson          8 Rectory School       19:22.19   117.60   118
 14  Sucov, Evan          JR Providence C         19:30.64   114.79   115
 15  Himmelstein, Eric    PG Watkinson            19:36.51   112.83   113

Girls Race
  1  Masciarelli, Sydney  JR Marianapolis         17:35.72   155.09   155 *****
  2  Gavala, Gabby        SR Worcester Academy    21:12.36   82.88    83
  3  Calderone, Rachel       Dexter South         21:16.92   81.36    81
  4  Knapp, Madi          JR Ethel Walker         22:13.16   62.61    63
  5  Weeks, Olivia           Dexter South         23:46.18   31.61    32
  6  Vitali, Emmy         SR Ethel Walker         23:55.01   28.66    29
  7  Ullstrom, Rachel     SO Marianapolis         24:03.96   25.68    26
  8  Johnson, Katie       SR Wilbraham an         24:10.46   23.51    24
  9  Stressinger, Maxine     Dexter South         24:26.26   18.25    18
 10  Jackson, Alison      SR The MacDuffi         24:48.00   11.00    11

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Pleasant Grove Viking Invitational UT
 ... Sept 21, 2019 - Pleasant Grove HS XC Course - Pleasant Grove, UT
 ... https://ut.milesplit.com/meets/363240/results 

       *************************************
          Request from previous weekend
       *************************************

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   American Fork   27    15:59 Avg
    2   Mountain View   67    16:20 Avg
    3   Westlake        117   16:37 Avg
    4   Pine View       120   16:41 Avg

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1     Ashton Hysell        12   American Fork    15:33.00   176.00   176
3     Nate Jaster          10   American Fork    15:50.56   170.15   170
4     Kooper Dibb          11   American Fork    16:03.38   165.87   166
5     Ben McBride          12   American Fork    16:04.75   165.42   165
14    Samuel Nelson        11   American Fork    16:25.18   158.61   159
17    Dylan Rawlings       12   American Fork    16:29.06   157.31   157
20    Nate Hess            11   American Fork    16:33.56   155.81   156
1     Jayden Fitzgarrald   10   American Fork    16:37.15   154.62   155 -JV
1     Ryan Jolley          11   American Fork    16:39.25   153.92   154 -JV
2     Tim Spiesman              American Fork    17:03.88   145.71   146 -JV

8     Braden Minor         11   Mountain View    16:09.75   163.75   164
10    Spencer Standing     12   Mountain View    16:11.68   163.11   163
12    Easton Dunford       12   Mountain View    16:14.52   162.16   162
15    Trent Chipman        12   Mountain View    16:27.53   157.82   158
22    Ethan Bradley        12   Mountain View    16:39.66   153.78   154
27    Jackson Stone        10   Mountain View    16:46.09   151.64   152
28    Tyler Chipman        10   Mountain View    16:48.00   151.00   151

Boys Varsity
1     Ashton Hysell        12   American Fork    15:33.00   176.00   176
2     Michael Moffat       11   Westlake         15:41.31   173.23   173
3     Nate Jaster          10   American Fork    15:50.56   170.15   170
4     Kooper Dibb          11   American Fork    16:03.38   165.87   166
5     Ben McBride          12   American Fork    16:04.75   165.42   165
6     Jerin Palmer         12   Copper Hills     16:08.00   164.33   164
7     Luke Huddleston      12   Pine View        16:09.06   163.98   164
8     Braden Minor         11   Mountain View    16:09.75   163.75   164
9     Josh Perry           11   Mountain Ridge   16:10.24   163.59   164
10    Spencer Standing     12   Mountain View    16:11.68   163.11   163
11    Jefferson Mcmullin   10   Lehi             16:13.78   162.41   162
12    Easton Dunford       12   Mountain View    16:14.52   162.16   162
13    Brenden Brown        12   Copper Hills     16:17.03   161.32   161
14    Samuel Nelson        11   American Fork    16:25.18   158.61   159
15    Trent Chipman        12   Mountain View    16:27.53   157.82   158
16    Scottie Bushar       11   Pine View        16:27.84   157.72   158
17    Dylan Rawlings       12   American Fork    16:29.06   157.31   157
18    Jared Peterson       11   Bingham          16:32.22   156.26   156
19    Carson Finch         12   Lone Peak        16:33.06   155.98   156
20    Nate Hess            11   American Fork    16:33.56   155.81   156
21    Nicolas Jones        12   Westlake         16:34.37   155.54   156
22    Ethan Bradley        12   Mountain View    16:39.66   153.78   154
23    James Holt           12   Pine View        16:40.06   153.65   154
24    Boston Horspool      11   Pine View        16:43.91   152.36   152
25    Ethan Doller         12   Westlake         16:44.34   152.22   152
26    James Wheeler        11   Mountain Ridge   16:45.14   151.95   152
27    Jackson Stone        10   Mountain View    16:46.09   151.64   152
28    Tyler Chipman        10   Mountain View    16:48.00   151.00   151
29    Conner Pederson      10   Mountain Ridge   16:48.34   150.89   151
30    Tyler Hudson         11   Westlake         16:52.09   149.64   150
31    Kaden Bracken        11   Mountain Ridge   16:57.88   147.71   148
32    Luke Howell          12   Lehi             17:00.34   146.89   147
33    Jason Buchanan       12   Pleasant Grove   17:01.46   146.51   147
34    Isaiah Guymon        12   Bingham          17:04.72   145.43   145
35    Josh Horner          12   Wasatch          17:05.91   145.03   145
36    Zachary Sorensen     11   Lehi             17:06.31   144.90   145
37    Alcorn Davis         10   Lone Peak        17:10.75   143.42   143
38    Nathan Horsley       10   Mountain Ridge   17:12.59   142.80   143
39    Thomas Kasanicty     12   Westlake         17:13.78   142.41   142
40    Jake Giles           10   Wasatch          17:14.18   142.27   142


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
    1   Pine View       63    19:34 Avg
    2   Lone Peak       68    19:37 Avg
    3   Westlake        80    19:35 Avg
    4   Mountain View   106   19:58 Avg

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
3     Jessica Hill         12   Pine View        18:48.81   111.73   112
5     Alli Baker           11   Pine View        19:17.12   102.29   102
9     Addi Baker           9    Pine View        19:24.87   99.71    100
23    Brooklyn Hill        9    Pine View        20:05.50   86.17    86
29    Pyper Holt           11   Pine View        20:15.56   82.81    83
39    Janessa Finch        12   Pine View        20:32.88   77.04    77
57    Allison Brown        11   Pine View        21:26.78   59.07    59

11    Anna Scholes         11   Lone Peak        19:25.65   99.45    99
13    Monet Winger         12   Lone Peak        19:35.56   96.15    96
14    Hallie Kemp          12   Lone Peak        19:35.78   96.07    96
16    Emma Weichers        12   Lone Peak        19:41.47   94.18    94
19    Camille Ericksen     12   Lone Peak        19:48.00   92.00    92
24    Mikaela Beck         11   Lone Peak        20:06.72   85.76    86
42    Brylee Wilcox        12   Lone Peak        20:36.15   75.95    76

Girls Varsity
1     Emma Heslop          11   Westlake         18:18.22   121.93   122
2     Elizabeth Zwahlen    11   North Summit     18:34.44   116.52   117
3     Jessica Hill         12   Pine View        18:48.81   111.73   112
4     Abbie Randall        11   Wasatch          19:03.38   106.87   107
5     Alli Baker           11   Pine View        19:17.12   102.29   102
6     Whitney Bartlett     9    Mountain Ridge   19:20.78   101.07   101
7     Cassidy Teucher      12   Pleasant Grove   19:21.50   100.83   101
8     Kanza Allen          12   Westlake         19:24.09   99.97    100
9     Addi Baker           9    Pine View        19:24.87   99.71    100
10    Makayla Pitcher      10   Westlake         19:25.24   99.59    100
11    Anna Scholes         11   Lone Peak        19:25.65   99.45    99
12    Hailey Kidd          11   Copper Hills     19:31.15   97.62    98
13    Monet Winger         12   Lone Peak        19:35.56   96.15    96
14    Hallie Kemp          12   Lone Peak        19:35.78   96.07    96
15    Mari Konold          9    Mountain View    19:36.24   95.92    96
16    Emma Weichers        12   Lone Peak        19:41.47   94.18    94
17    Ashley Faragher      11   Mountain View    19:47.47   92.18    92
18    Allison Munck        9    Wasatch          19:47.75   92.08    92
19    Camille Ericksen     12   Lone Peak        19:48.00   92.00    92
20    Sariah Hernandez     11   Pleasant Grove   19:49.68   91.44    91
21    Makenzi Smith        12   Mountain View    19:51.31   90.90    91
22    Natalie Swain        9    Bingham          20:01.53   87.49    87
23    Brooklyn Hill        9    Pine View        20:05.50   86.17    86
24    Mikaela Beck         11   Lone Peak        20:06.72   85.76    86
25    Ellie Sorensen       9    Mountain Ridge   20:07.12   85.63    86
26    Abby Sorensen        11   Bingham          20:09.34   84.89    85
27    Hailey Barlow        11   Lehi             20:10.75   84.42    84
28    Alysa Lindley        11   Mountain View    20:12.84   83.72    84
29    Pyper Holt           11   Pine View        20:15.56   82.81    83
30    Hope Miller          11   Bingham          20:18.00   82.00    82
31    Paige Rousey              Mountain Ridge   20:21.31   80.90    81
32    Malea Smith               Mountain View    20:22.15   80.62    81
33    Alivia Scoresby           Westlake         20:24.59   79.80    80
34    Abby Barrus          12   Westlake         20:25.78   79.41    79
35    Shelby Jensen             Westlake         20:30.53   77.82    78
36    Lillie Randall       9    Wasatch          20:31.12   77.63    78
37    Christina Wood       12   Mountain View    20:31.50   77.50    78
38    Grace Drury               Mountain Ridge   20:32.21   77.26    77
39    Janessa Finch        12   Pine View        20:32.88   77.04    77
40    Grace Wood           9    Mountain View    20:33.40   76.87    77

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Nike Desert Twilight Festival AZ
 ... Sept 27, 2019 - Grande Sports Academy - Casa Grande, AZ
 ... https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/Results/Meet.aspx?Meet=157227&show=all 

      **********************************************************************
       To answer the early inquiries ... The Desert Twilight course ran
       36 seconds slower (for the boys) than the Woodbridge Classic course.
       Both races were relatively easy to speed rate. The girl's race was
       also consistent and confirmed the boy's speed. The ratings have a 
       high degree of certainty.

       For the question about Dathan Ritzenhein and his 14:10.4 time at
       Michigan States in 2000 (210.53 speed rating) ... The inherent speed
       of the Michigan State course is fairly well determined over a number
       of years ... Ritzenhein ran his time on a relatively fast day (many
       runners ran fast that day), and compared to the Desert Twilight meet,
       which has been relatively consistent in speed in recent years, the
       Michigan State meet course in 2000 ran about 36 seconds slower than
       Desert Twilight in 2019.
      **********************************************************************


Boys Sweepstakes - Top Team Scores
    1.   Conroe The Woodlands   130
    2.   Niwot                  161
    3.   Fort Collins           163
    4.   Air Academy            167
    5.   Highland               213
    6.   Desert Vista           219
    7.   El Paso Eastwood       243
    8.   Brophy College Prep    289
    9.   Flagstaff              293
    10.  Durango                294

Boys Sweepstakes - Top Teams
5     Spencer Cardinal      12   Conroe The Woodlands    15:03.18   180.94   181
18    Ethan Hammer          12   Conroe The Woodlands    15:20.40   175.20   175
43    Ben Amundson          12   Conroe The Woodlands    15:48.10   165.97   166
48    Aaron Soltmann        12   Conroe The Woodlands    15:50.63   165.12   165
50    Brian Sewell          11   Conroe The Woodlands    15:51.23   164.92   165
51    Chance Gibson         11   Conroe The Woodlands    15:51.74   164.75   165
1     Kyle Easton           10   Conroe The Woodlands    16:09.03   158.99   159 -Open
2     Nicholas Berta        12   Conroe The Woodlands    16:14.28   157.24   157 -Open
99    Matias Mononen        11   Conroe The Woodlands    16:17.79   156.07   156
3     Caden Cymbala         11   Conroe The Woodlands    16:21.79   154.74   155 -Open
4     Joshua English        11   Conroe The Woodlands    16:28.51   152.50   152 -Open
5     Barrett Saims         12   Conroe The Woodlands    16:30.01   152.00   152 -Open
6     Aidan Walton          12   Conroe The Woodlands    16:33.30   150.90   151 -Open
8     Sebastian Armour      10   Conroe The Woodlands    16:39.25   148.92   149 -Open
10    Emilio Valencia       10   Conroe The Woodlands    16:43.16   147.61   148 -Open

23    Zane Bergen           10   Niwot                   15:22.43   174.52   175
32    Jack Kenkel           12   Niwot                   15:34.91   170.36   170
41    Grayden Rauba         11   Niwot                   15:46.18   166.61   167
44    Joaquin Herrera       11   Niwot                   15:48.15   165.95   166
59    Joey Hendershot       10   Niwot                   15:56.49   163.17   163
83    Michael Carpenter     12   Niwot                   16:09.87   158.71   159
108   Luke Robinson         12   Niwot                   16:27.17   152.94   153
132   Simon Saia            11   Niwot                   16:43.33   147.56   148

13    Kevin Conlon          12   Fort Collins            15:15.81   176.73   177
26    Calbert Guest         12   Fort Collins            15:28.85   172.38   172
42    James Gregory         12   Fort Collins            15:47.66   166.11   166
45    Noah Wheeling         12   Fort Collins            15:49.03   165.66   166
77    William Bush          12   Fort Collins            16:08.39   159.20   159
89    Matthew Boyle         12   Fort Collins            16:13.19   157.60   158

9     Matthew Mettler       12   Air Academy             15:09.23   178.92   179
10    Matthew Storer        12   Air Academy             15:11.35   178.22   178
53    Ethan Abbs            12   Air Academy             15:51.93   164.69   165
62    Ben Hodge             -    Air Academy             15:59.89   162.04   162
71    Alex Maline           11   Air Academy             16:05.78   160.07   160
72    Justin Banta          12   Air Academy             16:06.10   159.97   160
102   Drew Braden           -    Air Academy             16:19.40   155.53   156
146   Ben Lumaye            11   Air Academy             16:50.95   145.02   145

1     Leo Daschbach         12   Highland                14:14.26   197.25   197
30    Caden Resendez        12   Highland                15:33.62   170.79   171
37    Ernest Green          12   Highland                15:41.50   168.17   168
84    Sam Green             12   Highland                16:10.22   158.59   159
106   Jagger Zlotoff        11   Highland                16:24.48   153.84   154
7     Brandon Ericson       11   Highland                16:38.26   149.25   149 -Open
133   Blake Halbert         12   Highland                16:43.64   147.45   147
17    Ryan Lundgreen        12   Highland                16:59.82   142.06   142 -Open
165   Kent Garner           12   Highland                17:05.32   140.23   140

25    Sammy Van Alstine     12   Desert Vista            15:23.81   174.06   174
40    Noah Jodon            10   Desert Vista            15:45.13   166.96   167
57    Ethan Bukowski        10   Desert Vista            15:54.07   163.98   164
64    Demetris Love         12   Desert Vista            16:01.25   161.58   162
85    Johnathan Estrada     10   Desert Vista            16:11.04   158.32   158
118   Chris Broze           11   Desert Vista            16:33.86   150.71   151
13    Jacob Cardon          11   Desert Vista            16:56.90   143.03   143 -Open
16    Nolan Billeter        10   Desert Vista            16:59.54   142.15   142 -Open
164   Vincent Larente       12   Desert Vista            17:04.98   140.34   140

7     Elias Perez           12   El Paso Eastwood        15:08.69   179.10   179
15    Juan Olmos            12   El Paso Eastwood        15:19.04   175.65   176
69    Nathan Hernandez      11   El Paso Eastwood        16:04.82   160.39   160
79    Victor Parra          11   El Paso Eastwood        16:08.84   159.05   159
122   Victor Anchondo       10   El Paso Eastwood        16:37.74   149.42   149
125   Andres Gurrola        10   El Paso Eastwood        16:40.49   148.50   149
12    Nicholas Parra        10   El Paso Eastwood        16:53.89   144.04   144 -Open
159   Aaron Perez           11   El Paso Eastwood        16:59.80   142.07   142
19    Sebastian Cerpa       11   El Paso Eastwood        17:00.73   141.76   142 -Open
20    Devon Paez            10   El Paso Eastwood        17:01.67   141.44   141 -Open
21    Abraham Cruz          12   El Paso Eastwood        17:02.25   141.25   141 -Open
162   Sergio Leon Cuartas   11   El Paso Eastwood        17:04.08   140.64   141


Boys Sweepstakes
1     Leo Daschbach         12   Highland                14:14.26   197.25   197 ******
2     Cole Sprout           12   Valor Christian         14:16.01   196.66   197 ******
3     Thomas Boyden         12   Skyline (UT)            14:39.62   188.79   189 *
4     Jordan Black          12   North Phoenix Prep      14:55.61   183.46   183
5     Spencer Cardinal      12   Conroe The Woodlands    15:03.18   180.94   181
6     Luke Sundberg         12   Valor Christian         15:07.60   179.47   179
7     Elias Perez           12   El Paso Eastwood        15:08.69   179.10   179
8     Edwin Gomez           11   San Elizario            15:08.93   179.02   179
9     Matthew Mettler       12   Air Academy             15:09.23   178.92   179
10    Matthew Storer        12   Air Academy             15:11.35   178.22   178
11    Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos    11   Green Mountain          15:11.49   178.17   178
12    Roshan Tinoco-Miranda 11   Rio Rico                15:15.27   176.91   177
13    Kevin Conlon          12   Fort Collins            15:15.81   176.73   177
14    James Overberg        11   Centaurus               15:18.56   175.81   176
15    Juan Olmos            12   El Paso Eastwood        15:19.04   175.65   176
16    Xander Black          11   Brophy College Prep     15:19.82   175.39   175
17    Hunter Krasa          12   Mountain Ridge          15:19.94   175.35   175
18    Ethan Hammer          12   Conroe The Woodlands    15:20.40   175.20   175
19    Michael Abeyta        12   El Paso Hanks           15:20.73   175.09   175
20    Braedon Palmer        12   Sunrise Mountain        15:21.04   174.99   175
21    Bryce Reeburgh        10   Golden                  15:21.50   174.83   175
22    Luke Tichi            12   Durango                 15:22.10   174.63   175
23    Zane Bergen           10   Niwot                   15:22.43   174.52   175
24    Kenny Edwards         -    Villago                 15:23.09   174.30   174
25    Sammy Van Alstine     12   Desert Vista            15:23.81   174.06   174
26    Calbert Guest         12   Fort Collins            15:28.85   172.38   172
27    Max Davis             11   Flagstaff               15:30.67   171.78   172
28    Jose Acuna            12   Brophy College Prep     15:30.75   171.75   172
29    Triston Charles       12   Piedra Vista            15:32.51   171.16   171
30    Caden Resendez        12   Highland                15:33.62   170.79   171
31    Riley Human           12   Flagstaff               15:34.19   170.60   171
32    Jack Kenkel           12   Niwot                   15:34.91   170.36   170
33    Colin Szuch           12   Evergreen               15:37.48   169.51   170
34    Miles Thomas          12   Sunrise Mountain        15:39.36   168.88   169
35    Adam Whitehead        12   Arete Preparatory Ac... 15:39.81   168.73   169
36    Grant Bradley         12   Overland                15:40.84   168.39   168
37    Ernest Green          12   Highland                15:41.50   168.17   168
38    Paul Knight           11   Durango                 15:41.68   168.11   168
39    Aidan Baughan         12   Faith Lutheran          15:43.90   167.37   167
40    Noah Jodon            10   Desert Vista            15:45.13   166.96   167
41    Grayden Rauba         11   Niwot                   15:46.18   166.61   167
42    James Gregory         12   Fort Collins            15:47.66   166.11   166
43    Ben Amundson          12   Conroe The Woodlands    15:48.10   165.97   166
44    Joaquin Herrera       11   Niwot                   15:48.15   165.95   166
45    Noah Wheeling         12   Fort Collins            15:49.03   165.66   166
46    Gilbert Olivas        11   Cactus                  15:49.15   165.62   166
47    Justin Pace           11   Sunrise Mountain        15:49.17   165.61   166
48    Aaron Soltmann        12   Conroe The Woodlands    15:50.63   165.12   165
49    Max Bonenberger       12   Summit                  15:50.81   165.06   165
50    Brian Sewell          11   Conroe The Woodlands    15:51.23   164.92   165
51    Chance Gibson         11   Conroe The Woodlands    15:51.74   164.75   165
52    Trent Holiday         11   Page                    15:51.86   164.71   165
53    Ethan Abbs            12   Air Academy             15:51.93   164.69   165
54    Logan Moore           12   Durango                 15:52.60   164.47   164
55    Francisco Zavaleta    11   Martin Luther King      15:53.25   164.25   164
56    Matthew Judd          12   Mountain View Mesa      15:53.77   164.08   164
57    Ethan Bukowski        10   Desert Vista            15:54.07   163.98   164
58    Sean McCauley         12   Pine Creek              15:54.87   163.71   164
59    Joey Hendershot       10   Niwot                   15:56.49   163.17   163
60    Justin James          -    Centennial              15:58.15   162.62   163
61    Gabrial Harju         12   Flagstaff               15:58.91   162.36   162
62    Ben Hodge             -    Air Academy             15:59.89   162.04   162
63    Tatum Jelleberg       12   Skyline                 16:00.57   161.81   162
64    Demetris Love         12   Desert Vista            16:01.25   161.58   162
65    Edgar Ortega          11   Martin Luther King      16:01.49   161.50   162
66    Alexander Rafferty    11   Millennium              16:01.97   161.34   161
67    Tucker Raymond        12   Centennial (NV)         16:02.95   161.02   161
68    Zachary Johnson       12   Corona del Sol          16:03.60   160.80   161
69    Nathan Hernandez      11   El Paso Eastwood        16:04.82   160.39   160
70    Austin Clayton        11   Mountain Ridge          16:05.49   160.17   160
71    Alex Maline           11   Air Academy             16:05.78   160.07   160
72    Justin Banta          12   Air Academy             16:06.10   159.97   160
73    James Cardon          12   Perry                   16:06.35   159.88   160
74    Mitchell Machuca      12   Martin Luther King      16:07.21   159.60   160
75    Ethan Rodriguez-St... 11   Saguaro                 16:07.43   159.52   160
76    Marcos Gonzalez       12   Brophy College Prep     16:07.50   159.50   160
77    William Bush          12   Fort Collins            16:08.39   159.20   159
78    Sammy Johnston        10   North Phoenix Prep      16:08.79   159.07   159
79    Victor Parra          11   El Paso Eastwood        16:08.84   159.05   159
80    Lance Harris          10   Flagstaff               16:09.00   159.00   159
81    Ryan Kuykendall       11   Peak To Peak            16:09.26   158.91   159
82    Ethan Lacey           12   Piedra Vista            16:09.83   158.72   159
83    Michael Carpenter     12   Niwot                   16:09.87   158.71   159
84    Sam Green             12   Highland                16:10.22   158.59   159
85    Johnathan Estrada     10   Desert Vista            16:11.04   158.32   158
86    Gael Alvarado         10   El Paso Hanks           16:11.21   158.26   158
87    Eduardo Lopez-Cortez  12   Centennial (NV)         16:11.63   158.12   158
88    Joshua Judd           11   Mountain View Mesa      16:12.05   157.98   158
89    Matthew Boyle         12   Fort Collins            16:13.19   157.60   158
90    Brady Eager           10   Mountain View Mesa      16:13.49   157.50   158
91    Dayton Carlson        11   Casteel                 16:14.51   157.16   157
92    Dominic Arellano      12   Corona del Sol          16:15.13   156.96   157
93    Jackson Ponce De L... 12   Pine Creek              16:15.14   156.95   157
94    Noah Norris           11   Centennial (NV)         16:15.45   156.85   157
95    Ty Huel               12   Centennial (NV)         16:15.90   156.70   157
96    Jackson Moran         11   Brophy College Prep     16:16.47   156.51   157
97    William Ledden        12   Peak To Peak            16:16.96   156.35   156
98    Adrian Kotero         10   Centennial (NV)         16:17.24   156.25   156
99    Matias Mononen        11   Conroe The Woodlands    16:17.79   156.07   156
100   Rex Martin            11   Page                    16:18.47   155.84   156
101   Henry Terhaar         -    Villago                 16:19.00   155.67   156
102   Drew Braden           -    Air Academy             16:19.40   155.53   156
103   Meyson Tyler          12   Casteel                 16:19.53   155.49   155
104   Gray Mavhera          10   Martin Luther King      16:19.66   155.45   155
105   Dilan Sanchez         11   San Elizario            16:24.40   153.87   154
106   Jagger Zlotoff        11   Highland                16:24.48   153.84   154
107   Kyle Berg             10   Centaurus               16:26.56   153.15   153
108   Luke Robinson         12   Niwot                   16:27.17   152.94   153
109   Rene Arambula         12   San Elizario            16:28.03   152.66   153
110   Kailer Smith          11   Centaurus               16:28.41   152.53   153
111   Adam Ganz             12   Centennial (NV)         16:29.86   152.05   152
112   Joey Bosi             12   Perry                   16:30.12   151.96   152
113   Simon Stone           12   Lyons                   16:30.96   151.68   152
114   Makua Harvey          11   Piedra Vista            16:31.10   151.63   152
115   Austin Fortenberry    12   Martin Luther King      16:32.35   151.22   151
116   Land Lambert          10   Durango                 16:32.84   151.05   151
117   Hector Ruvalcaba      12   Martin Luther King      16:33.07   150.98   151
118   Chris Broze           11   Desert Vista            16:33.86   150.71   151
119   Brian Green           12   Martin Luther King      16:34.31   150.56   151
120   Omar Munoz            12   El Paso Hanks           16:34.61   150.46   150
121   Irvin Vasquez         10   San Elizario            16:36.77   149.74   150
122   Victor Anchondo       10   El Paso Eastwood        16:37.74   149.42   149
123   Aiden Quayle          11   Durango                 16:39.06   148.98   149
124   Shayden Begay         9    Page                    16:39.30   148.90   149
125   Andres Gurrola        10   El Paso Eastwood        16:40.49   148.50   149
126   Derek Baca            11   Casteel                 16:40.95   148.35   148
127   Joseph Meagher        11   Casteel                 16:41.25   148.25   148
128   Charlie Fallon        11   Brophy College Prep     16:41.68   148.11   148
129   Gavin Allen           12   Mountain Ridge          16:41.72   148.09   148
130   Beau Thomason         11   Valor Christian         16:42.15   147.95   148
131   Richie Johnston       11   North Phoenix Prep      16:42.98   147.67   148
132   Simon Saia            11   Niwot                   16:43.33   147.56   148
133   Blake Halbert         12   Highland                16:43.64   147.45   147
134   Joshua Jester         11   Pine Creek              16:44.24   147.25   147
135   Gavyn Begay           9    Page                    16:45.41   146.86   147
136   Eugene Tapahonso      11   Piedra Vista            16:45.68   146.77   147
137   Colton Yazzie         10   Page                    16:46.06   146.65   147
138   Peter Wilhelm         11   Pine Creek              16:46.17   146.61   147
139   Raul Reyna-Sanchez    11   Mountain View Mesa      16:46.41   146.53   147
140   Shane Pranno          10   Valor Christian         16:47.17   146.28   146

Boys Championship
1     Randy Espinoza        11   Deer Valley             15:36.63   169.79   170
2     Johnathon Lane        11   Walden Grove            15:39.11   168.96   169
3     Ryan Dempsey          12   Hamilton                15:44.80   167.07   167
4     Caden Smith           11   Cherokee Trail          15:45.18   166.94   167
5     Joseph Hughes         11   Shadow Ridge            15:49.20   165.60   166
6     Hogan Boyle           -    Silver Creek            15:49.62   165.46   165
7     Adam Sorenson         12   Etiwanda                15:52.82   164.39   164
8     Aiden McCarter        -    Chaparral (AZ)          15:54.89   163.70   164
9     Kyle Miller           12   Desert Mountain         15:58.12   162.63   163
10    Josh Hostetler        12   Shadow Ridge            15:59.03   162.32   162
11    Lisandro McCarter     -    Chaparral (AZ)          16:02.57   161.14   161
12    David Hermosillo      12   Valley Vista            16:04.24   160.59   161
13    Zinabu Engstrom       10   Coronado                16:07.38   159.54   160
14    Luis Sotelo           12   Catalina Foothills      16:09.56   158.81   159
15    Chalen Lozano         12   Marana                  16:09.57   158.81   159
16    Dawson Gunn           10   Rio Rancho              16:10.24   158.59   159
17    Micah Slivers         9    Ganado                  16:10.97   158.34   158
18    Bryson Sutterby       12   Cherokee Trail          16:12.27   157.91   158
19    Preston Fagerlin      11   Resurrection Christian  16:12.78   157.74   158
20    Makeye Contreras      12   Etiwanda                16:13.12   157.63   158
21    Oscar Gonzales        10   Agua Fria Union         16:13.78   157.41   157
22    Josh Judd             11   Boulder Creek           16:13.97   157.34   157
23    Alec Almendarez       -    Chaparral (AZ)          16:14.95   157.02   157
24    Konrad Marais         12   Anthem Prep             16:16.18   156.61   157
25    Sammy Rosthenhausler  10   Pueblo Magnet           16:16.63   156.46   156
26    Micah Arminio         -    Chaparral (AZ)          16:20.09   155.30   155
27    Ryan Mallon           11   Etiwanda                16:21.38   154.87   155
28    Gabriel Tasker        -    Flowing Wells           16:21.87   154.71   155
29    Luke Fritsche         10   Erie                    16:23.01   154.33   154
30    Nick Olson            12   Deer Valley             16:24.78   153.74   154
31    Javier Garcia         10   Gilbert                 16:26.57   153.14   153
32    Aedyn Smith           10   Cherokee Trail          16:26.67   153.11   153
33    Gunner Garcia         12   Chandler                16:27.27   152.91   153
34    Brandon Jonas         10   Chaparral (AZ)          16:27.32   152.89   153
35    Alexander Walker      12   Erie                    16:27.88   152.71   153
36    Andy Richardson       12   Buena                   16:30.68   151.77   152
37    Adyn Avalos           10   Boulder Creek           16:31.57   151.48   151
38    Zac Whaley            12   Campo Verde             16:33.49   150.84   151
39    Patrick Ash           11   Silver Creek            16:33.89   150.70   151
40    Xavier Rodriguez      12   Deer Valley             16:33.92   150.69   151
41    Chaz Miller           -    Villago                 16:34.44   150.52   151
42    Aidan Falcon          11   Buena                   16:35.12   150.29   150
43    Brandon Martz         9    Catalina Foothills      16:35.54   150.15   150
44    Benjamin Thomas       12   Salpointe Catholic      16:35.73   150.09   150
45    Ayden Schilb          11   Cienega                 16:35.83   150.06   150
46    Tyrall Roland         11   Hopi                    16:36.35   149.88   150
47    Jacob Geile           12   Salpointe Catholic      16:38.48   149.17   149
48    Ryan Watts            10   Shadow Ridge            16:41.89   148.04   148
49    Henry Anderson        9    Catalina Foothills      16:42.53   147.82   148
50    Adan Baca             11   Catalina Foothills      16:42.87   147.71   148

Boys Open Race
1     Kyle Easton           10   Conroe The Woodlands    16:09.03   158.99   159
2     Nicholas Berta        12   Conroe The Woodlands    16:14.28   157.24   157
3     Caden Cymbala         11   Conroe The Woodlands    16:21.79   154.74   155
4     Joshua English        11   Conroe The Woodlands    16:28.51   152.50   152
5     Barrett Saims         12   Conroe The Woodlands    16:30.01   152.00   152
6     Aidan Walton          12   Conroe The Woodlands    16:33.30   150.90   151
7     Brandon Ericson       11   Highland                16:38.26   149.25   149
8     Sebastian Armour      10   Conroe The Woodlands    16:39.25   148.92   149
9     Malachi Cabanilla     11   Martin Luther King      16:42.00   148.00   148
10    Emilio Valencia       10   Conroe The Woodlands    16:43.16   147.61   148


Girls Sweepstakes - Top Team Scores
      1.    Niwot                    80
      2.    Cherokee Trail           97
      3.    Downers Grove (South)   123
      4.    Desert Vista            177
      5.    Air Academy             183
      6.    Chaparral (AZ)          212
      7.    Valor Christian         254
      8.    Flagstaff               255
      9.    Durango                 268
      10.   Xavier College Prep     276

Girls Sweepstakes - Top Teams
3     Samrawit Dishon       12   Niwot                   17:08.02   140.33   140
2     Lucca Fulkerson       11   Niwot                   17:40.80   129.40   129 -Open
15    Taylor James          11   Niwot                   17:45.51   127.83   128
18    Amelia Philofsky      10   Niwot                   17:57.12   123.96   124
25    Madison Shults        9    Niwot                   18:17.33   117.22   117
26    Joelle McDonald       12   Niwot                   18:18.70   116.77   117
44    Eva Klingbeil         10   Niwot                   18:43.91   108.36   108
103   Eva Lennert           11   Niwot                   19:47.39   87.20    87
9     Ashley Edwards        10   Niwot                   20:19.90   76.37    76  -Fr

5     Cameron McConnell     10   Cherokee Trail          17:13.77   138.41   138
12    Mckenna Mazeski       9    Cherokee Trail          17:38.44   130.19   130
21    Tarikwa Woldemariam   12   Cherokee Trail          18:14.34   118.22   118
31    Soonhee Han           12   Cherokee Trail          18:27.68   113.77   114
40    Campbell Faust        11   Cherokee Trail          18:41.70   109.10   109
51    Megan Hodges          11   Cherokee Trail          18:52.04   105.65   106
72    Lauren Hodges         11   Cherokee Trail          19:08.78   100.07   100
89    Tatum Louthan         11   Cherokee Trail          19:31.41   92.53    93
4     Madison Gibson        12   Cherokee Trail          19:34.90   91.37    91  -Open
5     Alexis Pagel          9    Cherokee Trail          19:47.00   87.33    87  -Open

9     Brenna Cohoon         12   Downers Grove (South)   17:33.16   131.95   132
19    Erin Reidy            12   Downers Grove (South)   18:10.64   119.45   119
27    Sophia McNerney       10   Downers Grove (South)   18:19.34   116.55   117
32    Kennedy Warden        12   Downers Grove (South)   18:30.13   112.96   113
49    Alex Spang            10   Downers Grove (South)   18:50.09   106.30   106
62    Rebecca Diddia        11   Downers Grove (South)   19:02.20   102.27   102
113   Kelsey Casella        10   Downers Grove (South)   20:00.03   82.99    83
120   Renee Kowalski        10   Downers Grove (South)   20:07.84   80.39    80

2     Lauren Ping           9    Desert Vista            16:49.13   146.62   147
30    Katy Clausen          12   Desert Vista            18:26.20   114.27   114
43    Olivia Thatcher       11   Desert Vista            18:43.32   108.56   109
59    Emily Littlefield     9    Desert Vista            18:56.85   104.05   104
67    Josey Gregory         12   Desert Vista            19:05.92   101.03   101
82    Eve Boardman          11   Desert Vista            19:23.14   95.29    95
85    Quinn Boardman        11   Desert Vista            19:26.61   94.13    94
90    Bailee Christofis     9    Desert Vista            19:31.42   92.53    93
1     Savannah Selin        9    Desert Vista            19:41.00   89.33    89  -Fr
6     Madeline Shoemaker    12   Desert Vista            20:00.40   82.87    83  -Open

17    Ella Chura            10   Air Academy             17:52.08   125.64   126
33    Tatum Miller          12   Air Academy             18:30.15   112.95   113
42    Dylan Teeples         10   Air Academy             18:42.08   108.97   109
46    Brooke Moss           11   Air Academy             18:47.17   107.28   107
66    Zoe Lachnidt          10   Air Academy             19:04.38   101.54   102
69    Olivia Novy           11   Air Academy             19:07.67   100.44   100
96    Chloe Fair            -    Air Academy             19:43.09   88.64    89
123   Hailey Gregg          11   Air Academy             20:09.66   79.78    80

23    Tiaree Towler         12   Chaparral (AZ)          18:16.39   117.54   118
36    Makenna Bray          -    Chaparral (AZ)          18:36.25   110.92   111
38    Emily McMahon         -    Chaparral (AZ)          18:39.38   109.87   110
47    Sarah Turner          11   Chaparral (AZ)          18:47.94   107.02   107
92    Briar Williams        -    Chaparral (AZ)          19:39.03   89.99    90
112   Kaliyah Greer-Gipson  -    Chaparral (AZ)          19:55.89   84.37    84
133   Hayden Sparks         11   Chaparral (AZ)          20:20.56   76.15    76

10    Taylor Whitfield      11   Valor Christian         17:34.02   131.66   132
1     Lanie Szuch           10   Valor Christian         17:34.90   131.37   131 -Open
16    Brooke Wilson         9    Valor Christian         17:47.80   127.07   127
56    Ashley Jones          12   Valor Christian         18:54.53   104.82   105
3     Isabella Prosceno     11   Valor Christian         18:59.00   103.33   103 -Open
91    Reese Dragovich       11   Valor Christian         19:32.63   92.12    92
107   Bri Teegarden         12   Valor Christian         19:49.08   86.64    87
114   Isabelle Ritz         10   Valor Christian         20:00.31   82.90    83


Girls Sweepstakes
1     Jenna Hutchins        10   Science Hill            16:38.97   150.01   150 ***
2     Lauren Ping           9    Desert Vista            16:49.13   146.62   147 *
3     Samrawit Dishon       12   Niwot                   17:08.02   140.33   140
4     Samantha Blair        10   Eagle Valley            17:12.32   138.89   139
5     Cameron McConnell     10   Cherokee Trail          17:13.77   138.41   138
6     Joslin Blair          12   Eagle Valley            17:17.20   137.27   137
7     Caroline McLeskey     12   Highland                17:18.43   136.86   137
8     Madeleine Burns       12   Durango                 17:22.71   135.43   135
9     Brenna Cohoon         12   Downers Grove (South)   17:33.16   131.95   132
10    Taylor Whitfield      11   Valor Christian         17:34.02   131.66   132
11    Hana Hall             12   Flagstaff               17:35.51   131.16   131
12    Mckenna Mazeski       9    Cherokee Trail          17:38.44   130.19   130
13    Lauren Boutelle       9    Pine Creek              17:39.91   129.70   130
14    Ali Upshaw            12   St Michael Indian       17:40.44   129.52   130
15    Taylor James          11   Niwot                   17:45.51   127.83   128
16    Brooke Wilson         9    Valor Christian         17:47.80   127.07   127
17    Ella Chura            10   Air Academy             17:52.08   125.64   126
18    Amelia Philofsky      10   Niwot                   17:57.12   123.96   124
19    Erin Reidy            12   Downers Grove (South)   18:10.64   119.45   119
20    Allison Beasley       11   Peak To Peak            18:11.39   119.20   119
21    Tarikwa Woldemariam   12   Cherokee Trail          18:14.34   118.22   118
22    Rujuta Sane           10   Hamilton                18:14.41   118.20   118
23    Tiaree Towler         12   Chaparral (AZ)          18:16.39   117.54   118
24    Mia Hall              9    Flagstaff               18:17.19   117.27   117
25    Madison Shults        9    Niwot                   18:17.33   117.22   117
26    Joelle McDonald       12   Niwot                   18:18.70   116.77   117
27    Sophia McNerney       10   Downers Grove (South)   18:19.34   116.55   117
28    Rachel Goodrich       12   Golden                  18:19.51   116.50   116
29    Brynna McQuillen      12   Vista Grande            18:21.36   115.88   116
30    Katy Clausen          12   Desert Vista            18:26.20   114.27   114
31    Soonhee Han           12   Cherokee Trail          18:27.68   113.77   114
32    Kennedy Warden        12   Downers Grove (South)   18:30.13   112.96   113
33    Mia Olsen             12   Xavier College Prepa... 18:30.15   112.95   113
33    Tatum Miller          12   Air Academy             18:30.15   112.95   113
35    Willow Lott           9    Durango                 18:35.15   111.28   111
36    Makenna Bray          -    Chaparral (AZ)          18:36.25   110.92   111
37    Jamie Stelnik         11   Xavier College Prepa... 18:38.90   110.03   110
38    Emily McMahon         -    Chaparral (AZ)          18:39.38   109.87   110
39    Taylor Jacobs         10   Red Mountain            18:41.33   109.22   109
40    Campbell Faust        11   Cherokee Trail          18:41.70   109.10   109
41    Grace Driskill        -    Centennial              18:41.96   109.01   109
42    Dylan Teeples         10   Air Academy             18:42.08   108.97   109
43    Olivia Thatcher       11   Desert Vista            18:43.32   108.56   109
44    Eva Klingbeil         10   Niwot                   18:43.91   108.36   108
45    Zoey Delgado          12   Salpointe Catholic      18:44.98   108.01   108
46    Brooke Moss           11   Air Academy             18:47.17   107.28   107
47    Sarah Turner          11   Chaparral (AZ)          18:47.94   107.02   107
48    Madelyn Blazo         10   Pine Creek              18:49.15   106.62   107
49    Alex Spang            10   Downers Grove (South)   18:50.09   106.30   106
50    Alyx Mastor           10   Taos Municipal          18:50.19   106.27   106
51    Megan Hodges          11   Cherokee Trail          18:52.04   105.65   106
52    Allie Thurgood        11   Flagstaff               18:52.89   105.37   105
53    Kylie Miller          11   Perry                   18:53.39   105.20   105
54    Taylor Lovell         10   Perry                   18:53.72   105.09   105
55    Riley Geldean         12   Centaurus               18:54.23   104.92   105
56    Ashley Jones          12   Valor Christian         18:54.53   104.82   105
57    Kylie Wild            9    Salpointe Catholic      18:54.92   104.69   105
58    Grace Abernethy       12   Coronado                18:55.26   104.58   105
59    Emily Littlefield     9    Desert Vista            18:56.85   104.05   104
60    Jade Boyles           11   Skyline                 18:59.18   103.27   103
61    Maggie McCleskey      10   Centaurus               19:00.41   102.86   103
62    Rebecca Diddia        11   Downers Grove (South)   19:02.20   102.27   102
63    Ansley Burns          10   Xavier College Prepa... 19:03.19   101.94   102
64    Kaylin Lacher         10   Desert Mountain         19:03.63   101.79   102
65    Makala Jaramillo      9    Pine Creek              19:04.18   101.61   102
66    Zoe Lachnidt          10   Air Academy             19:04.38   101.54   102
67    Josey Gregory         12   Desert Vista            19:05.92   101.03   101
68    Audrey O'Malley       11   Centaurus               19:07.06   100.65   101
69    Olivia Novy           11   Air Academy             19:07.67   100.44   100
70    Jessica Mirmelli      12   Xavier College Prepa... 19:08.26   100.25   100
71    Emma Finchum          11   Highland                19:08.50   100.17   100
72    Lauren Hodges         11   Cherokee Trail          19:08.78   100.07   100
73    Niki Hemmerlin        12   Red Mountain            19:16.78   97.41    97
74    Haley Smith           12   Desert Mountain         19:17.54   97.15    97
75    Anna Harmon           12   Flagstaff               19:18.31   96.90    97
76    Ariel Fendenheim      10   Red Mountain            19:18.44   96.85    97
77    Anna Haralson         11   Hamilton                19:19.09   96.64    97
78    Kayla Anderson        10   Pine Creek              19:20.68   96.11    96
79    Lauren Walls-Porti... 10   El Paso Eastwood        19:20.79   96.07    96
80    Tea Forrest           10   Durango                 19:21.07   95.98    96
81    Marina Dear           11   Highland                19:22.58   95.47    95
82    Eve Boardman          11   Desert Vista            19:23.14   95.29    95
83    Katie Hooten          12   Centaurus               19:23.56   95.15    95
84    Ashley Forrest        9    Durango                 19:23.59   95.14    95
85    Quinn Boardman        11   Desert Vista            19:26.61   94.13    94
86    Grace Armstrong       12   Centaurus               19:26.90   94.03    94
87    Sophie Ragsdale       9    Durango                 19:28.15   93.62    94
88    Angela McManus        10   Durango                 19:29.97   93.01    93
89    Tatum Louthan         11   Cherokee Trail          19:31.41   92.53    93
90    Bailee Christofis     9    Desert Vista            19:31.42   92.53    93
91    Reese Dragovich       11   Valor Christian         19:32.63   92.12    92
92    Briar Williams        -    Chaparral (AZ)          19:39.03   89.99    90
93    Rose Connoly          10   Hamilton                19:39.12   89.96    90
94    Kate Brockman         11   Red Mountain            19:42.15   88.95    89
95    Kiara Hamlin          12   Durango                 19:42.94   88.69    89
96    Chloe Fair            -    Air Academy             19:43.09   88.64    89
97    Sydney Stevens        10   Perry                   19:44.13   88.29    88
98    Chiara Holgate        11   St Michael Indian       19:45.08   87.97    88
99    Amber Woody           9    St Michael Indian       19:45.11   87.96    88
100   Kathryn Sewell        9    Highland                19:45.14   87.95    88
101   Brooke Coleman        12   Pine Creek              19:46.80   87.40    87
102   Laurel Froehlich      11   Salpointe Catholic      19:47.01   87.33    87
103   Eva Lennert           11   Niwot                   19:47.39   87.20    87
104   Holland Carey         9    Xavier College Prepa... 19:47.80   87.07    87
105   Makena Thornton       11   Hamilton                19:48.21   86.93    87
106   Lexi Lambert          11   Salpointe Catholic      19:48.46   86.85    87
107   Bri Teegarden         12   Valor Christian         19:49.08   86.64    87
108   Kennedy Nolde         11   Perry                   19:49.90   86.37    86
109   Maria Benitez         10   Xavier College Prepa... 19:54.02   84.99    85
110   Natalie Kramer        11   Centaurus               19:54.26   84.91    85
111   Reyna Silva           9    Xavier College Prepa... 19:55.32   84.56    85
112   Kaliyah Greer-Gipson  -    Chaparral (AZ)          19:55.89   84.37    84
113   Kelsey Casella        10   Downers Grove (South)   20:00.03   82.99    83
114   Isabelle Ritz         10   Valor Christian         20:00.31   82.90    83
115   Meadow Ortiz          12   El Paso Eastwood        20:02.40   82.20    82
116   Story Alexander       11   Highland                20:02.45   82.18    82
117   Eva Bruce             10   Sabino                  20:03.66   81.78    82
118   Sophia Watts          9    El Paso Eastwood        20:04.68   81.44    81
119   Katrina Vollmer       11   Flagstaff               20:05.48   81.17    81
120   Renee Kowalski        10   Downers Grove (South)   20:07.84   80.39    80
121   Katarina Marquez      12   Hamilton                20:09.46   79.85    80
122   Brooke Golightly      9    Flagstaff               20:09.65   79.78    80
123   Hailey Gregg          11   Air Academy             20:09.66   79.78    80
124   Bailey Snyder         11   Centaurus               20:11.75   79.08    79
125   Reagan Kraft          11   Salpointe Catholic      20:12.83   78.72    79
126   Jariel Sebastian      12   Highland                20:17.72   77.09    77
127   Jordan Neifert        10   Eagle Valley            20:18.29   76.90    77
128   Sage Patzer           9    Hamilton                20:18.36   76.88    77
129   Kristin Keller        12   Highland                20:18.61   76.80    77
130   Kayla Case            9    Highland                20:18.73   76.76    77
131   Breana Biggambler     10   Flagstaff               20:19.16   76.61    77
132   Kate Miller           11   Perry                   20:19.41   76.53    77
133   Hayden Sparks         11   Chaparral (AZ)          20:20.56   76.15    76
134   Adalia Olmos          10   El Paso Eastwood        20:20.70   76.10    76
135   Desiree Carrillo      11   El Paso Eastwood        20:23.36   75.21    75

Girls Championship
1     Lauren Jorgensen      11   Catalina Foothills      18:19.84   116.39   116
2     Evelynne Carr         9    American Leadership ... 18:32.27   112.24   112
3     Aisha Ramone          10   Kirtland Central        18:35.81   111.06   111
4     Kaitlyn Kaye          10   Sunrise Mountain        18:36.71   110.76   111
5     Cassidy Cann          12   Casteel                 18:41.01   109.33   109
6     Jadyn Herron-Jonap    10   Casteel                 18:42.85   108.72   109
7     Josephine Ruggieri    12   Centennial (NV)         18:44.46   108.18   108
8     Lily Mourer           9    Golden                  18:55.98   104.34   104
9     Joan Green            12   Martin Luther King      18:56.92   104.03   104
10    Taylor McCue          9    Catalina Foothills      18:57.19   103.94   104
11    Sophia Abernethy      11   Standley Lake           19:02.64   102.12   102
12    Maggie Rittmeyer      11   ATC School              19:13.28   98.57    99
13    Jocelynn Stevenson    11   Martin Luther King      19:17.12   97.29    97
14    Ashley Roberts        11   Centennial (NV)         19:19.82   96.39    96
15    Faith Lovato          12   Rio Rancho              19:23.27   95.24    95
16    Katie Keating         12   Standley Lake           19:24.64   94.79    95
17    Abby Fostveit         12   Silver Creek            19:30.03   92.99    93
18    Laci Simmons          11   Higley                  19:30.81   92.73    93
19    Ryley Darnell         12   Standley Lake           19:31.41   92.53    93
20    Laila Wright          12   Etiwanda                19:33.22   91.93    92
21    Leonela Lizzaraga     10   Chandler                19:35.14   91.29    91
22    Jasmine Munoz         10   Etiwanda                19:35.89   91.04    91
23    Anne Kocherhans       11   Mountain View Mesa      19:37.69   90.44    90
24    Ava Potts             10   Chandler                19:40.43   89.52    90
25    Evie Tanella          9    Campo Verde             19:40.63   89.46    89
26    Jayla McIntosh        12   Ganado                  19:41.49   89.17    89
27    Tatum Jaeger          10   Sunrise Mountain        19:41.78   89.07    89
28    Abigail Welch         11   Mountain View Mesa      19:46.04   87.65    88
29    Grace Whitman         10   Higley                  19:47.77   87.08    87
30    Bella Gallo           12   North Canyon            19:47.93   87.02    87
31    Maggie Votruba        11   North Canyon            19:48.22   86.93    87
32    Anette Carrasco Cota  12   Maryvale                19:49.79   86.40    86
33    Olivia Dalberg        11   Sunrise Mountain        19:50.02   86.33    86
34    Olivia Hinklin        11   Silver Creek            19:52.81   85.40    85
35    Victoria Escanuelas   10   Etiwanda                19:53.24   85.25    85
36    Autumn Harrison       11   Kirtland Central        19:53.91   85.03    85
37    Riley Crawford        10   Silver Creek            19:54.46   84.85    85
38    Sarah Plant           11   Chandler                19:54.96   84.68    85
39    Ashlynn Weaver        12   Silver Creek            19:55.54   84.49    84
40    Whitney James         10   Ganado                  19:55.78   84.41    84

Girls Open Race
1     Lanie Szuch           10   Valor Christian         17:34.90   131.37   131
2     Lucca Fulkerson       11   Niwot                   17:40.80   129.40   129
3     Isabella Prosceno     11   Valor Christian         18:59.00   103.33   103
4     Madison Gibson        12   Cherokee Trail          19:34.90   91.37    91
5     Alexis Pagel          9    Cherokee Trail          19:47.00   87.33    87
6     Madeline Shoemaker    12   Desert Vista            20:00.40   82.87    83
7     Emily Gerlach         12   Cherokee Trail          20:10.80   79.40    79
8     Grace Pierce          9    Cherokee Trail          20:17.60   77.13    77
9     Ashley Edwards        10   Niwot                   20:19.90   76.37    76
10    Kathryn Vann          9    Cherokee Trail          20:20.40   76.20    76

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Roy Griak Invitational MN
 ... Sept 28, 2019 - Les Bolstad Golf Course (Griak) - Falcon Heights, MN
 ... https://www.milesplit.com/meets/363704/results 

Boys Gold Race - Top Team Scores
    1   White Bear Lake           304    16:59 Avg
    2   Edina                     338    17:01 Avg
    3   Frontier Academy          341    17:02 Avg
    4   Dowling Catholic          377    17:02 Avg
    5   Cherry Creek              387    16:59 Avg
    6   Madison West              391    17:10 Avg
    7   Middleton                 396    17:10 Avg
    8   Saint Paul Highland Park  397    16:52 Avg

Boys Gold Race - Top Teams
25    Maxwell Nelson       12   White Bear Lake          16:33.2   170.93   171
47    Logan Tanttu         12   White Bear Lake          16:48.5   165.83   166
55    Trevor Locke         11   White Bear Lake          16:54.3   163.90   164
89    Isaac Maruyama       12   White Bear Lake          17:12.6   157.80   158
121   Ernest Mattson       10   White Bear Lake          17:27.0   153.00   153
167   Ben Mclaughlin       11   White Bear Lake          17:41.2   148.27   148
193   Samuel Verkerke      12   White Bear Lake          17:50.6   145.13   145
252   Zachary Thomas       11   White Bear Lake          18:09.2   138.93   139
306   Sage Durdle          11   White Bear Lake          18:24.9   133.70   134

22    Russell Gokemeijer   12   Edina                    16:30.7   171.77   172
33    Augustus Hubbell     12   Edina                    16:39.1   168.97   169
79    Otto Schreiner       10   Edina                    17:07.2   159.60   160
117   Sean Baird           12   Edina                    17:25.3   153.57   154
119   Ethan Richter        10   Edina                    17:25.7   153.43   153
130   Noah Koelbl          12   Edina                    17:31.6   151.47   151
184   Kurt Lebakken        10   Edina                    17:47.5   146.17   146
215   Nickolas Idrogo-lam  11   Edina                    17:58.4   142.53   143
270   Case Winter          12   Edina                    18:12.5   137.83   138

31    Jaden Davis          12   Frontier Academy         16:38.6   169.13   169
36    Sebastian Groom      10   Frontier Academy         16:41.5   168.17   168
65    Sylas Chambers       11   Frontier Academy         17:00.2   161.93   162
109   Justin Quammen       11   Frontier Academy         17:20.0   155.33   155
133   Abuzaid Fanning      9    Frontier Academy         17:32.4   151.20   151
147   Cory Shea            12   Frontier Academy         17:35.8   150.07   150
199   Christian Baca       12   Frontier Academy         17:52.2   144.60   145
224   Seth Gutierrez       11   Frontier Academy         18:00.4   141.87   142
245   Dylan Dieterle       10   Frontier Academy         18:07.3   139.57   140
250   Noah Baca            10   Frontier Academy         18:08.7   139.10   139

9     Sam Hall             12   Dowling Catholic         16:08.4   179.20   179
81    Jordan Daniel        12   Dowling Catholic         17:07.5   159.50   160
103   Zach Fry             12   Dowling Catholic         17:17.1   156.30   156
106   Mike Gipple          12   Dowling Catholic         17:18.8   155.73   156
111   Cade Muller          11   Dowling Catholic         17:21.1   154.97   155
139   Will Ryan            10   Dowling Catholic         17:34.0   150.67   151
149   Nolan Kyhl           11   Dowling Catholic         17:36.4   149.87   150
150   Brandon Latting      12   Dowling Catholic         17:36.4   149.87   150
185   Fr Jackson Heidesch       Dowling Catholic         17:48.3   145.90   146
202   Lucas Martin         12   Dowling Catholic         17:54.4   143.87   144

3     Parker Wolfe         11   Cherry Creek             15:53.9   184.03   184
57    Josh Honig-Frand     12   Cherry Creek             16:54.6   163.80   164
84    Adam Parish          11   Cherry Creek             17:08.7   159.10   159
108   Christopher Dutzar   12   Cherry Creek             17:19.8   155.40   155
168   Ian Harper           12   Cherry Creek             17:41.4   148.20   148
197   Nicholas Most        12   Cherry Creek             17:51.7   144.77   145
214   Julio Jaime          11   Cherry Creek             17:58.4   142.53   143
237   William Scott        12   Cherry Creek             18:04.2   140.60   141


Boys Gold Race
1     Oliver Paleen        12   Saint Paul Highland Park 15:46.3   186.57   187 *
2     Emmet Anderson       11   Staples-Motley           15:47.0   186.33   186
3     Parker Wolfe         11   Cherry Creek             15:53.9   184.03   184
4     Andrew Lauer         12   Sioux Falls Lincoln      15:56.9   183.03   183
5     Geno Uhrbom          11   Greenway                 15:59.2   182.27   182
6     Ben Schnoor          12   Germantown               16:06.1   179.97   180
7     Mickies Kiros        12   Saint Paul Central       16:07.8   179.40   179
8     Max Murphy           12   Pleasant Valley          16:07.9   179.37   179
9     Sam Hall             12   Dowling Catholic         16:08.4   179.20   179
10    Erik Le Roux         10   Cheyenne Mountain        16:10.9   178.37   178
11    Max Charlsen         12   Forest Lake Area         16:16.4   176.53   177
12    Tristan Amell        11   Santa Monica High (SS)   16:19.7   175.43   175
13    Sean Korsmo          11   Bismarck                 16:22.2   174.60   175
14    Ryan Hartman         12   Wausau West              16:24.5   173.83   174
15    Daniel Vanacker      10   Forest Lake Area         16:24.6   173.80   174
16    Hunter Klimek        12   Staples-Motley           16:25.6   173.47   173
17    Calvin Boone         12   Saint Paul Highland Park 16:27.8   172.73   173
18    Gage Mostad          12   Bemidji                  16:28.5   172.50   173
19    Conor Gregg Escalante12   Saint Paul Highland Park 16:29.4   172.20   172
20    Harris Anderson      12   Math & Science Academy   16:30.0   172.00   172
21    Nate Mueller         11   A-D-M                    16:30.1   171.97   172
22    Russell Gokemeijer   12   Edina                    16:30.7   171.77   172
23    Quinton Orr          11   Humboldt                 16:31.2   171.60   172
24    Rheinhardt Harrison  10   Nease HS                 16:33.0   171.00   171
25    Maxwell Nelson       12   White Bear Lake          16:33.2   170.93   171
26    Chase Lather         12   Sioux Falls Washington   16:33.7   170.77   171
27    Max Lauerman         12   Minnetonka               16:35.0   170.33   170
28    Bradley Ball         11   Nease HS                 16:36.0   170.00   170
29    Dylan Dolezal        12   Linn Mar                 16:38.3   169.23   169
30    Micade Shumway       12   Williston                16:38.3   169.23   169
31    Jaden Davis          12   Frontier Academy         16:38.6   169.13   169
32    Gavin Haut           11   Jamestown                16:38.9   169.03   169
33    Augustus Hubbell     12   Edina                    16:39.1   168.97   169
34    Justin Tackling      12   Nease HS                 16:39.8   168.73   169
35    Jimmy Koel           12   Germantown               16:40.9   168.37   168
36    Sebastian Groom      10   Frontier Academy         16:41.5   168.17   168
37    Noah Lundeen         12   Hudson                   16:43.2   167.60   168
38    Tyson Mahar          11   East Grand Forks         16:43.9   167.37   167
39    Carter Briggs        12   Winona                   16:44.5   167.17   167
40    Ben Anteau           11   Jamestown                16:44.8   167.07   167
41    CJ Young             12   Maple Grove              16:45.1   166.97   167
42    Charlie Caven        12   Maple Grove              16:46.0   166.67   167
43    Ian Kaffenberger     12   Pleasant Valley          16:46.1   166.63   167
44    Aidan Reyna          10   Olathe West              16:47.1   166.30   166
45    Julian Gary          12   Madison West             16:47.4   166.20   166
46    Colden Longley       12   Bloomington Jefferson    16:48.0   166.00   166
47    Logan Tanttu         12   White Bear Lake          16:48.5   165.83   166
48    Brandon O'Hara       12   Perham                   16:48.8   165.73   166
49    Logan Seger          10   St. Thomas Aquinas       16:50.8   165.07   165
50    Will Donaldson       12   Santa Monica High (SS)   16:51.0   165.00   165
51    Andrew Johnson       11   Mankato East             16:51.3   164.90   165
52    Cody Peterson        11   Winona                   16:51.8   164.73   165
53    Cole Nowacki         12   East Grand Forks         16:53.2   164.27   164
54    Noah Revels          12   Farmington               16:53.5   164.17   164
55    Trevor Locke         11   White Bear Lake          16:54.3   163.90   164
56    Anthony Moran        11   Urbandale                16:54.5   163.83   164
57    Josh Honig-Frand     12   Cherry Creek             16:54.6   163.80   164
58    Payton Marrs         12   Urbandale                16:55.4   163.53   164
59    Brennen Peterson     11   Rosemount                16:57.3   162.90   163
60    Aiden Jung           12   Dickinson                16:57.9   162.70   163
61    Brandon Barker       11   Clear Creek-Amana        16:58.9   162.37   162
62    Elliott Nicholson    11   Rosemount                16:59.5   162.17   162
63    Austin Sievers       12   Forest Lake Area         17:00.0   162.00   162
64    Reese Thompson       12   Minnetonka               17:00.1   161.97   162
65    Sylas Chambers       11   Frontier Academy         17:00.2   161.93   162
66    Zachary Leffel       12   Middleton                17:00.5   161.83   162
67    Jack Smeins          12   Valley                   17:01.2   161.60   162
68    Ryan Reed            12   Madison West             17:03.1   160.97   161
69    Trevor Maxville      11   Shawnee Mission North    17:03.3   160.90   161
70    Brady Hogan          11   Decorah                  17:03.9   160.70   161
71    John Lee             11   Madison West             17:04.4   160.53   161
72    Nicholas Youso       11   Bemidji                  17:04.6   160.47   160
73    William Boyle        12   Sturgeon Heights Collegi 17:04.8   160.40   160
74    Ryan Schroeder       12   Sioux Falls Lincoln      17:05.0   160.33   160
75    Andrew Casey         9    Lakeville North          17:05.1   160.30   160
76    Zeb Mendel           11   Sioux Falls Lincoln      17:05.4   160.20   160
77    Nathan Alto          11   Bemidji                  17:06.1   159.97   160
78    Matthew Tolman       10   Olathe South             17:07.0   159.67   160
79    Otto Schreiner       10   Edina                    17:07.2   159.60   160
80    Peter Hoferle        12   Middleton                17:07.4   159.53   160
81    Jordan Daniel        12   Dowling Catholic         17:07.5   159.50   160
82    Griffin Ward         10   Middleton                17:08.1   159.30   159
83    Preston Meier        10   Owatonna                 17:08.2   159.27   159
84    Adam Parish          11   Cherry Creek             17:08.7   159.10   159
85    Dylan Haugee         11   Saint Paul Central       17:10.6   158.47   158
86    Dylan Hilger         12   Sioux Falls O'Gorman     17:10.8   158.40   158
87    Nicholas Huger       10   Cheyenne Mountain        17:11.5   158.17   158
88    Robert Spain         11   Farmington               17:12.5   157.83   158
89    Isaac Maruyama       12   White Bear Lake          17:12.6   157.80   158
90    Aaron Kruse          12   Farmington               17:13.1   157.63   158
91    Aiden Higgerson      12   St. Thomas Aquinas       17:13.8   157.40   157
92    Anthony Weeks        11   Hudson                   17:13.9   157.37   157
93    Getnat Asfaw              Rosemount                17:14.2   157.27   157
94    Jett Oachs           12   Mankato East             17:14.4   157.20   157
95    Nick Gilles          9    Minnetonka               17:15.0   157.00   157
96    Carter Owen          12   Valley                   17:15.3   156.90   157
97    Ryan Schollmeyer     11   Middleton                17:15.5   156.83   157
98    Ashton Higgerson     10   St. Thomas Aquinas       17:15.8   156.73   157
99    Abdi Robleh          11   Wayzata                  17:15.8   156.73   157
100   Jacob Berezoski      12   Olathe South             17:16.0   156.67   157
101   Nick O'connor        12   Clear Creek-Amana        17:16.4   156.53   157
102   Kaden Cooley         12   Olathe West              17:16.5   156.50   157
103   Zach Fry             12   Dowling Catholic         17:17.1   156.30   156
104   Jack Kinzer          11   Liberty                  17:18.1   155.97   156
105   Shuayb Hussein       12   Wayzata                  17:18.5   155.83   156
106   Mike Gipple          12   Dowling Catholic         17:18.8   155.73   156
107   Felix Ongara         10   Irondale                 17:19.3   155.57   156
108   Christopher Dutzar   12   Cherry Creek             17:19.8   155.40   155
109   Justin Quammen       11   Frontier Academy         17:20.0   155.33   155
110   Braedon Gilles       12   Middleton                17:21.0   155.00   155
111   Cade Muller          11   Dowling Catholic         17:21.1   154.97   155
112   Jonathan Krueger     10   East Grand Forks         17:21.1   154.97   155
113   Bailey Evenson       12   Perham                   17:23.1   154.30   154
114   Eli Gore             12   Madison West             17:24.0   154.00   154
115   Austin O'Dwyer       12   Shawnee Mission North    17:24.1   153.97   154
116   Ryan Pelis           12   Marquette                17:24.6   153.80   154
117   Sean Baird           12   Edina                    17:25.3   153.57   154
118   Andrew Klein         12   Abraham Lincoln          17:25.6   153.47   153
119   Ethan Richter        10   Edina                    17:25.7   153.43   153
120   Blake Hayden         11   Wayzata                  17:26.4   153.20   153
121   Ernest Mattson       10   White Bear Lake          17:27.0   153.00   153
122   Pranav Vijay         11   Rosemount                17:27.4   152.87   153
123   Peter Woodward       12   Liberty                  17:27.5   152.83   153
124   Jack Sexton          12   Clear Creek-Amana        17:27.6   152.80   153
125   Jacob Lucas          12   Shawnee Mission North    17:28.1   152.63   153
126   Drake Young          12   Wayzata                  17:28.5   152.50   153
127   Varun Vedula         10   Pleasant Valley          17:29.0   152.33   152
128   Teddy Berger         11   Santa Monica High (SS)   17:29.4   152.20   152
129   Gavin Zillyette      10   Clear Creek-Amana        17:30.6   151.80   152
130   Noah Koelbl          12   Edina                    17:31.6   151.47   151
131   Michael Kuhn         12   Madison West             17:32.0   151.33   151
132   Tryton Harper        12   Linn Mar                 17:32.1   151.30   151
133   Abuzaid Fanning      9    Frontier Academy         17:32.4   151.20   151
134   Scout Stokes         11   Eau Claire Memorial      17:33.0   151.00   151
135   Anthony Adriansen    10   Bay Port                 17:33.1   150.97   151
136   Caleb Hansen         10   Dickinson                17:33.6   150.80   151
137   Connor Klocke        10   St. Thomas Aquinas       17:33.7   150.77   151
138   Frederick Lloyd      11   Nease HS                 17:33.9   150.70   151
139   Will Ryan            10   Dowling Catholic         17:34.0   150.67   151
140   Borna Hemmaty        11   Santa Monica High (SS)   17:34.1   150.63   151
141   Spencer Engel        11   Greenway                 17:34.5   150.50   151
142   Merci Bita           12   Sioux Falls Washington   17:34.9   150.37   150
143   Josh Caldwell        10   Olathe North             17:35.0   150.33   150
144   Egan Johnson         12   Middleton                17:35.0   150.33   150
145   Brandon Stachewicz   12   Lakeville North          17:35.2   150.27   150
146   Jd Landstrom         9    Minnetonka               17:35.4   150.20   150
147   Cory Shea            12   Frontier Academy         17:35.8   150.07   150
148   Zach Reuter          12   Winona                   17:36.1   149.97   150
149   Nolan Kyhl           11   Dowling Catholic         17:36.4   149.87   150
150   Brandon Latting      12   Dowling Catholic         17:36.4   149.87   150
151   Caden Speikers       12   Farmington               17:36.6   149.80   150
152   Enzo Knapp           10   Cheyenne Mountain        17:36.8   149.73   150
153   Kalid Danko          10   Irondale                 17:36.8   149.73   150
154   Greg Peterson        12   Greenway                 17:37.1   149.63   150
155   Adam Oulgout         11   Saint Paul Central       17:37.3   149.57   150
156   Cedar Collins        10   Cheyenne Mountain        17:38.3   149.23   149
157   Calvin Moeller       11   Mankato East             17:38.3   149.23   149
158   Connor Von Holdt     10   Wayzata                  17:38.5   149.17   149
159   Christian Montover   10   Liberty                  17:39.3   148.90   149
160   Nick St. Peter       10   Maple Grove              17:39.4   148.87   149
161   Eric Zabel           12   Pleasant Valley          17:39.5   148.83   149
162   Andrew Aderhold      12   Bay Port                 17:39.8   148.73   149
163   Anders Roback        11   Rosemount                17:39.9   148.70   149
164   Harry Koeppen        12   Minnetonka               17:40.2   148.60   149
165   Josef Lalli          10   Bemidji                  17:40.3   148.57   149
166   Andrew Schlitz       12   Eau Claire Regis         17:40.7   148.43   148
167   Ben Mclaughlin       11   White Bear Lake          17:41.2   148.27   148
168   Ian Harper           12   Cherry Creek             17:41.4   148.20   148
169   Knox Exton           10   Cheyenne Mountain        17:42.0   148.00   148
170   Zion Rios            12   Linn Mar                 17:42.1   147.97   148
171   Elkane Mooh          12   Rosemount                17:42.7   147.77   148
172   Stephen Windsor      12   Bismarck                 17:43.2   147.60   148
173   Isaak McDonald       10   Bemidji                  17:43.4   147.53   148
174   Jaxson Plumb              Des Moines Roosevelt     17:43.6   147.47   147
175   Will Rolfstad        12   Pleasant Valley          17:44.4   147.20   147
176   Hayden Kuhn          10   Linn Mar                 17:44.7   147.10   147
177   Brayden Williams     10   Owatonna                 17:45.0   147.00   147
178   Gabe Prata           12   Cheyenne Mountain        17:45.1   146.97   147
179   Max Albright         12   Wayzata                  17:45.3   146.90   147
180   Sam Vanspriell       12   Saint Paul Highland Park 17:45.4   146.87   147
181   Caden Karn           11   Wayzata                  17:45.9   146.70   147
182   Mason Sullivan       8    Farmington               17:47.0   146.33   146
183   Chandlar Rott        11   Jamestown                17:47.1   146.30   146
184   Kurt Lebakken        10   Edina                    17:47.5   146.17   146
185   Fr Jackson Heidesch       Dowling Catholic         17:48.3   145.90   146


Girls Gold Race - Top Team Scores
    1   Cherry Creek          75    18:39 Avg
    2   Naperville North     165    19:17 Avg
    3   Stillwater           186    19:23 Avg
    4   Edina                188    19:28 Avg
    5   Wayzata              237    19:32 Avg
    6   Batavia              246    19:32 Avg
    7   Sioux Falls Lincoln  252    19:42 Avg
    8   Farmington           298    19:38 Avg

Girls Gold Race - Top Teams
1     Riley Stewart        10   Cherry Creek             17:29.3   152.23   152
11    Addison Price        9    Cherry Creek             18:32.2   131.27   131
15    Shelby Balding       10   Cherry Creek             18:45.5   126.83   127
21    Claire Semerod       10   Cherry Creek             19:03.3   120.90   121
38    Abigail MacLean      10   Cherry Creek             19:27.1   112.97   113
56    Lauren Lapporte      12   Cherry Creek             19:46.1   106.63   107
83    Lydia Joyce          10   Cherry Creek             20:05.9   100.03   100
87    Kinsey Christianson  10   Cherry Creek             20:08.8   99.07    99
119   Maggie Goeglein      11   Cherry Creek             20:23.5   94.17    94
141   Elizabeth Lapporte   12   Cherry Creek             20:37.3   89.57    90

6     Maggie Gamboa        11   Naperville North         18:16.2   136.60   137
19    Audrey Mendrys       11   Naperville North         19:01.0   121.67   122
41    Molly Morton         11   Naperville North         19:31.7   111.43   111
59    Kate Donaldson       11   Naperville North         19:47.8   106.07   106
60    Lucy Westlake        10   Naperville North         19:48.8   105.73   106
65    Jana Dawson          12   Naperville North         19:53.8   104.07   104
100   Madeline Cody        11   Naperville North         20:14.1   97.30    97
111   Sophie Golobitsh     10   Naperville North         20:19.3   95.57    96

7     Analee Weaver        11   Stillwater               18:17.7   136.10   136
32    Morgan Peterman      9    Stillwater               19:24.1   113.97   114
35    Brooke Elfert        9    Stillwater               19:26.2   113.27   113
52    Avery Braunshausen   9    Stillwater               19:43.8   107.40   107
81    Elsa Huckels         12   Stillwater               20:04.4   100.53   101
234   Lily Ward            9    Stillwater               21:26.5   73.17    73
337   Sydney Peterson      12   Stillwater               22:17.0   56.33    56
346   Elise Riniker        12   Stillwater               22:22.5   54.50    55

20    Morgan Richter       12   Edina                    19:01.0   121.67   122
24    Maggie Wagner        10   Edina                    19:10.8   118.40   118
36    Lauren Cossack       9    Edina                    19:26.8   113.07   113
54    Macy Iyer            10   Edina                    19:44.0   107.33   107
77    Sadie Schreiner      12   Edina                    20:02.2   101.27   101
78    Heidi Engman         12   Edina                    20:02.7   101.10   101
135   Evie Hage            11   Edina                    20:33.3   90.90    91
158   Abby Winter          10   Edina                    20:47.8   86.07    86
211   Megan Sieve          11   Edina                    21:14.1   77.30    77

4     Abbey Nechanicky     9    Wayzata                  18:13.9   137.37   137
57    Teegan Anderson      9    Wayzata                  19:46.3   106.57   107
58    Emelia Arnone        11   Wayzata                  19:47.3   106.23   106
63    Ella Braufman        10   Wayzata                  19:51.4   104.87   105
80    Caroline Sassan      12   Wayzata                  20:04.3   100.57   101
94    Grace Link           11   Wayzata                  20:10.7   98.43    98
99    Grace Weber          9    Wayzata                  20:13.1   97.63    98
103   Grace Mignone        9    Wayzata                  20:16.4   96.53    97
155   Ingrid Halverson     11   Wayzata                  20:45.6   86.80    87

12    Katrina Schlenker    10   Batavia                  18:40.4   128.53   129
26    Mia Gianfrancesco    12   Batavia                  19:13.6   117.47   117
27    Jenna Schifferer     11   Batavia                  19:14.7   117.10   117
101   Katie Cole           12   Batavia                  20:15.6   96.80    97
109   Audrey Pellico       12   Batavia                  20:19.0   95.67    96
118   Liliana Bednarek     9    Batavia                  20:23.3   94.23    94
130   Erin O'brien         12   Batavia                  20:30.0   92.00    92
170   Anissa Garcia        12   Batavia                  20:55.1   83.63    84
197   Ava Thomas           9    Batavia                  21:05.7   80.10    80

28    Leah Derenge         10   Sioux Falls Lincoln      19:18.1   115.97   116
29    Caroline Sudbeck     12   Sioux Falls Lincoln      19:19.0   115.67   116
45    Lila Batcheller      10   Sioux Falls Lincoln      19:37.6   109.47   109
82    Hannah Dumansky      10   Sioux Falls Lincoln      20:05.0   100.33   100
96    Addalai Dekam        8    Sioux Falls Lincoln      20:12.4   97.87    98
190   Ana Simeonova        11   Sioux Falls Lincoln      21:02.8   81.07    81
271   Emma Boyens          10   Sioux Falls Lincoln      21:44.5   67.17    67

2     Anna Fenske          11   Farmington               18:08.6   139.13   139
37    Mariah Fenske        8    Farmington               19:27.0   113.00   113
68    Laura McGregor       11   Farmington               19:54.4   103.87   104
102   Mackenzy Lippold     8    Farmington               20:15.9   96.70    97
120   Sophia Taarud        11   Farmington               20:24.2   93.93    94
156   Lindsey Woestehoff   7    Farmington               20:45.9   86.70    87
157   Maleah Scott         11   Farmington               20:47.7   86.10    86
172   Marianah Scott       8    Farmington               20:55.9   83.37    83
209   Isabelle Zwart       12   Farmington               21:13.6   77.47    77


Girls Gold Race
1     Riley Stewart        10   Cherry Creek             17:29.3   152.23   152 ****
2     Anna Fenske          11   Farmington               18:08.6   139.13   139
3     Lianna Surtz         10   Rosary                   18:08.9   139.03   139
4     Abbey Nechanicky     9    Wayzata                  18:13.9   137.37   137
5     Ashlyn Keeney        10   Liberty                  18:15.4   136.87   137
6     Maggie Gamboa        11   Naperville North         18:16.2   136.60   137
7     Analee Weaver        11   Stillwater               18:17.7   136.10   136
8     Genevieve Nashold    10   Madison West             18:19.6   135.47   135
9     Lauren Pansegrau     10   Middleton                18:24.2   133.93   134
10    Kayci Martensen      10   Benton                   18:27.3   132.90   133
11    Addison Price        9    Cherry Creek             18:32.2   131.27   131
12    Katrina Schlenker    10   Batavia                  18:40.4   128.53   129
13    Micah Poellet        11   Linn Mar                 18:43.4   127.53   128
14    Ali Weimer           10   Saint Michael-Albertvill 18:43.9   127.37   127
15    Shelby Balding       10   Cherry Creek             18:45.5   126.83   127
16    Molly Moening        10   Saint Paul Highland Park 18:55.1   123.63   124
17    Marina Gross         10   Carman Collegiate        18:56.2   123.27   123
18    Claire Vukovics      7    Lakeville North          19:00.4   121.87   122
19    Audrey Mendrys       11   Naperville North         19:01.0   121.67   122
20    Morgan Richter       12   Edina                    19:01.0   121.67   122
21    Claire Semerod       10   Cherry Creek             19:03.3   120.90   121
22    Lydia Roller         11   Staunton                 19:07.5   119.50   120
23    Hope Stark           10   Cheyenne Mountain        19:10.2   118.60   119
24    Maggie Wagner        10   Edina                    19:10.8   118.40   118
25    Kyanna Burton        8    Staples-Motley           19:13.4   117.53   118
26    Mia Gianfrancesco    12   Batavia                  19:13.6   117.47   117
27    Jenna Schifferer     11   Batavia                  19:14.7   117.10   117
28    Leah Derenge         10   Sioux Falls Lincoln      19:18.1   115.97   116
29    Caroline Sudbeck     12   Sioux Falls Lincoln      19:19.0   115.67   116
30    Madeline Verkerke    12   White Bear Lake          19:21.9   114.70   115
31    Chloe Skidmore       11   Linn Mar                 19:23.3   114.23   114
32    Morgan Peterman      9    Stillwater               19:24.1   113.97   114
33    Delia Johnson        9    Saint Paul Highland Park 19:25.2   113.60   114
34    Shewaye Johnson      9    Ballard                  19:26.1   113.30   113
35    Brooke Elfert        9    Stillwater               19:26.2   113.27   113
36    Lauren Cossack       9    Edina                    19:26.8   113.07   113
37    Mariah Fenske        8    Farmington               19:27.0   113.00   113
38    Abigail MacLean      10   Cherry Creek             19:27.1   112.97   113
39    Brianne Brewster     12   Lakeville South          19:30.0   112.00   112
40    Katie Sigerud        10   Saint Michael-Albertvill 19:30.6   111.80   112
41    Molly Morton         11   Naperville North         19:31.7   111.43   111
42    Meghan Ford          11   Jamestown                19:32.4   111.20   111
43    Ali Bainbridge       9    Lennox                   19:33.7   110.77   111
44    Kate Bucher          12   Marshall                 19:34.4   110.53   111
45    Lila Batcheller      10   Sioux Falls Lincoln      19:37.6   109.47   109
46    Rachel Ball          12   Hudson                   19:39.1   108.97   109
47    Claire Beckman       11   Andover                  19:39.3   108.90   109
48    Daisy Islas          8    Rosemount                19:40.2   108.60   109
49    Sarah Whitaker       12   Olathe North             19:40.9   108.37   108
50    Ceci Howes           12   Sturgeon Heights Collegi 19:41.7   108.10   108
51    Kaylee Tobaben       10   Olathe North             19:43.6   107.47   107
52    Avery Braunshausen   9    Stillwater               19:43.8   107.40   107
53    Lindsey Young        10   Maple Grove              19:44.0   107.33   107
54    Macy Iyer            10   Edina                    19:44.0   107.33   107
55    Gracie Mallak        12   Howard Lake-Waverly-Wins 19:44.7   107.10   107
56    Lauren Lapporte      12   Cherry Creek             19:46.1   106.63   107
57    Teegan Anderson      9    Wayzata                  19:46.3   106.57   107
58    Emelia Arnone        11   Wayzata                  19:47.3   106.23   106
59    Kate Donaldson       11   Naperville North         19:47.8   106.07   106
60    Lucy Westlake        10   Naperville North         19:48.8   105.73   106
61    Ava Hill             12   Mesabi East              19:49.3   105.57   106
62    Melanie Pankow       11   White Bear Lake          19:50.9   105.03   105
63    Ella Braufman        10   Wayzata                  19:51.4   104.87   105
64    Kristina Rohrer      11   Madison West             19:51.7   104.77   105
65    Jana Dawson          12   Naperville North         19:53.8   104.07   104
66    Avery Heinz          9    Lakeville South          19:53.8   104.07   104
67    Jillian Heth         10   Eau Claire Memorial      19:54.2   103.93   104
68    Laura McGregor       11   Farmington               19:54.4   103.87   104
69    Payton Lane          12   Fargo Davies             19:54.5   103.83   104
70    Mckenzie Logan       11   Liberty                  19:54.8   103.73   104
71    Ellie Twedt          12   Ballard                  19:54.8   103.73   104
72    Aubree Blackman      9    Olathe West              19:55.4   103.53   104
73    Paityn Noe           9    Ballard                  19:55.8   103.40   103
74    Makayla Bishop       11   Rosemount                19:59.7   102.10   102
75    Caroline Harding     12   Saint Paul Highland Park 20:00.4   101.87   102
76    Brycelyn Brewster    10   Lakeville South          20:00.6   101.80   102
77    Sadie Schreiner      12   Edina                    20:02.2   101.27   101
78    Heidi Engman         12   Edina                    20:02.7   101.10   101
79    Zaira Malloy-salga   9    Middleton                20:02.9   101.03   101
80    Caroline Sassan      12   Wayzata                  20:04.3   100.57   101
81    Elsa Huckels         12   Stillwater               20:04.4   100.53   101
82    Hannah Dumansky      10   Sioux Falls Lincoln      20:05.0   100.33   100
83    Lydia Joyce          10   Cherry Creek             20:05.9   100.03   100
84    Emma Windingland     9    Saint Michael-Albertvill 20:07.0   99.67    100
85    Madelyn Skjeveland   12   Faribault                20:07.3   99.57    100
86    Natalie Runquist     11   Forest Lake Area         20:08.1   99.30    99
87    Kinsey Christianson  10   Cherry Creek             20:08.8   99.07    99
88    Alyssa Gerth         11   Andover                  20:09.0   99.00    99
89    Jordyn Beck          9    Linn Mar                 20:09.4   98.87    99
90    Natalee Sample       12   Marshall                 20:09.5   98.83    99
91    Lauren Schulze       11   Valley                   20:09.8   98.73    99
92    Ashley Peterson      12   Lakeland Union           20:09.8   98.73    99
93    Megan Lee            9    Bloomington Jefferson    20:10.4   98.53    99
94    Grace Link           11   Wayzata                  20:10.7   98.43    98
95    Lindsay Herber       10   Bay Port                 20:10.7   98.43    98
96    Addalai Dekam        8    Sioux Falls Lincoln      20:12.4   97.87    98
97    Sydney Lather        12   Sioux Falls Washington   20:12.6   97.80    98
98    Ellie Linnenburger   11   Discovery Canyon         20:13.1   97.63    98
99    Grace Weber          9    Wayzata                  20:13.1   97.63    98
100   Madeline Cody        11   Naperville North         20:14.1   97.30    97
101   Katie Cole           12   Batavia                  20:15.6   96.80    97
102   Mackenzy Lippold     8    Farmington               20:15.9   96.70    97
103   Grace Mignone        9    Wayzata                  20:16.4   96.53    97
104   Isabella Fife        11   Discovery Canyon         20:17.0   96.33    96
105   Lexie Dockstader     10   Olathe North             20:17.5   96.17    96
106   Emma Lindsey         10   Discovery Canyon         20:17.8   96.07    96
107   Chloe Koch           9    Saint Paul Highland Park 20:18.6   95.80    96
108   Mckenna Lovehaug     11   Fargo Davies             20:19.0   95.67    96
109   Audrey Pellico       12   Batavia                  20:19.0   95.67    96
110   Jordan Parent        9    Forest Lake Area         20:19.1   95.63    96
111   Sophie Golobitsh     10   Naperville North         20:19.3   95.57    96
112   Claire Schneider     11   White Bear Lake          20:20.5   95.17    95
113   Caitlin Maher        11   Ballard                  20:20.7   95.10    95
114   Ellie Hanowski       9    Forest Lake Area         20:20.9   95.03    95
115   Brekkyn Lammert      11   Andover                  20:21.0   95.00    95
116   Lilly Geelan         11   Linn Mar                 20:21.6   94.80    95
117   Lilyen Peterson      8    Rosemount                20:22.1   94.63    95
118   Liliana Bednarek     9    Batavia                  20:23.3   94.23    94
119   Maggie Goeglein      11   Cherry Creek             20:23.5   94.17    94
120   Sophia Taarud        11   Farmington               20:24.2   93.93    94
121   Anna Belair          12   Saint Michael-Albertvill 20:24.4   93.87    94
122   Adorisa Kaeding      10   Waconia                  20:24.5   93.83    94
123   Avery Leppones       11   Rosemount                20:25.9   93.37    93
124   Norah Hushagen       7    Forest Lake Area         20:27.2   92.93    93
125   Aubrey Anderson      12   Lakeland Union           20:27.5   92.83    93
126   Allison Strathman    12   St. Thomas Aquinas       20:27.9   92.70    93
127   Ellie Moore          7    Saint Paul Highland Park 20:28.8   92.40    92
128   Kennedy Speer        10   Rochester Century        20:29.3   92.23    92
129   Margaret Dalseth     11   Visitation               20:29.9   92.03    92
130   Erin O'brien         12   Batavia                  20:30.0   92.00    92
131   Kate Beckwith        12   Rosemount                20:30.8   91.73    92
132   Jessica Immer        11   Saint Michael-Albertvill 20:31.5   91.50    92
133   Lauren Johnston      11   Hononegah                20:32.6   91.13    91
134   Parker Lauer         12   Santa Monica High (SS)   20:33.0   91.00    91
135   Evie Hage            11   Edina                    20:33.3   90.90    91
136   Maggie Blanding      10   White Bear Lake          20:34.0   90.67    91
137   Regan Dewitt         9    Bemidji                  20:34.6   90.47    90
138   Brook Everson        9    Fargo Davies             20:35.3   90.23    90
139   Ruth Pardy           8    Sioux Falls O'Gorman     20:35.7   90.10    90
140   Aspen Rohde          8    Perham                   20:36.8   89.73    90
141   Elizabeth Lapporte   12   Cherry Creek             20:37.3   89.57    90
142   Kamryn Ensley        10   Valley                   20:37.5   89.50    90
143   Kim Hansen           10   Santa Monica High (SS)   20:37.8   89.40    89
144   Alea Hardie          10   Sioux Falls O'Gorman     20:38.1   89.30    89
145   Olivia Beschorner    9    Mankato East             20:38.8   89.07    89
146   Paige Mcaloon        12   Saint Michael-Albertvill 20:39.9   88.70    89
147   Brooke Heinicke      11   Cheyenne Mountain        20:40.0   88.67    89
148   Alicia Belany        11   Hudson                   20:40.0   88.67    89
149   Sadie Grunau         12   Visitation               20:40.6   88.47    88
150   Taylor Heimerl       9    Rosemount                20:40.8   88.40    88
151   Emma Baron           12   Discovery Canyon         20:41.5   88.17    88
152   Ava Wilson           10   Forest Lake Area         20:41.6   88.13    88
153   Avery O'rourke       9    Saint Michael-Albertvill 20:41.9   88.03    88
154   Kiara Malloy-salga   11   Middleton                20:44.6   87.13    87
155   Ingrid Halverson     11   Wayzata                  20:45.6   86.80    87
156   Lindsey Woestehoff   7    Farmington               20:45.9   86.70    87
157   Maleah Scott         11   Farmington               20:47.7   86.10    86
158   Abby Winter          10   Edina                    20:47.8   86.07    86
159   Cameen Mcfarquar     8    Marshall                 20:49.0   85.67    86
160   Maddie Ruszkiewicz   10   Middleton                20:50.0   85.33    85
161   Natalie Andres       11   White Bear Lake          20:51.5   84.83    85
162   Taylor Quick         12   Assumption               20:51.5   84.83    85
163   Mea Hanson           10   Eau Claire Memorial      20:52.0   84.67    85
164   Elizabeth Donner     12   Andover                  20:52.5   84.50    85
165   Becca Immer          9    Saint Michael-Albertvill 20:52.6   84.47    84
166   Ava Wardlaw          10   Olathe West              20:53.6   84.13    84
167   Indigo Sterud        9    Hononegah                20:53.7   84.10    84
168   Madyson Rosenberger  9    Eau Claire Memorial      20:54.6   83.80    84
169   Maddie Mears         10   Saint Paul Highland Park 20:54.7   83.77    84
170   Anissa Garcia        12   Batavia                  20:55.1   83.63    84
171   Bella Chirafisi      11   Middleton                20:55.7   83.43    83
172   Marianah Scott       8    Farmington               20:55.9   83.37    83
173   Jensen Enterman      12   Cheyenne Mountain        20:56.9   83.03    83
174   Emmy Schulz          9    Mankato East             20:57.1   82.97    83
175   Bella Pfankuch       8    Saint Paul Highland Park 20:57.3   82.90    83
176   Katherine Aman-liv   9    Madison West             20:57.3   82.90    83
177   Kelsey Young         7    Maple Grove              20:57.4   82.87    83
178   Ava Nuttall          12   Rochester Century        20:58.3   82.57    83
179   Ava Pankratz         11   Eau Claire Memorial      20:58.4   82.53    83
180   Hailey Bjerke        10   Fargo Davies             20:58.5   82.50    83

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


FLRUNNERS.COM INVITATIONAL FL
 ... Sep 27, 2019 - Sep 28, 2019 - Holloway Park - Lakeland, FL
 ... https://fl.milesplit.com/meets/352148/results 

Boys Championship - Top Team Scores
    1   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School   48    16:18 Avg
    2   Robinson HS                      124    16:35 Avg
    3   Brookwood                        183    16:52 Avg
    4   Sunlake HS                       207    16:59 Avg
    5   Windermere                       207    16:56 Avg

Boys Championship - Top Teams
4     Diego Gomez             11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School    16:04.47   176.51   177
5     Adam Magoulas           10   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School    16:05.83   176.06   176
14    Sebastian Castillo      11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School    16:24.22   169.93   170
15    Javier Vento            11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School    16:25.00   169.67   170
23    Aiden Villasuso         11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School    16:32.70   167.10   167
24    Nicolas Hidalgo         11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School    16:34.54   166.49   166
25    Christian Fernandez     11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School    16:35.18   166.27   166
32    Gabriel Nunes           12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School    16:42.19   163.94   164
45    Matthew Bryan           12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School    16:54.40   159.87   160
71    Michael Sanchez         11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School    17:17.35   152.22   152

1     Ethan Geiger            12   Robinson HS                        15:39.76   184.75   185
30    Richard Bennett         12   Robinson HS                        16:41.27   164.24   164
37    Ethan Hunter            12   Robinson HS                        16:50.81   161.06   161
38    Neal Anderson           12   Robinson HS                        16:51.09   160.97   161
47    Matthew Hunter          12   Robinson HS                        16:56.28   159.24   159
96    Wesley Anderson         12   Robinson HS                        17:42.91   143.70   144
163   Michael Himes           10   Robinson HS                        18:48.48   121.84   122

Boys Championship
1     Ethan Geiger            12   Robinson HS                        15:39.76   184.75   185
2     Jake Turner             12   Armwood HS                         15:47.09   182.30   182
3     Zachary Cloud           12   St. Cloud HS                       15:56.40   179.20   179
4     Diego Gomez             11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School    16:04.47   176.51   177
5     Adam Magoulas           10   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School    16:05.83   176.06   176
6     Gavin O'Brien           12   Astronaut HS                       16:13.31   173.56   174
7     Onix Ortiz              12   Windermere                         16:14.82   173.06   173
8     Thomas Weiler           12   South Fork HS                      16:18.98   171.67   172
9     John McKenzie           12   Seffner Christian Academy HS       16:19.30   171.57   172
10    John Lesh               12   Dwyer HS                           16:21.09   170.97   171
11    John-Anthony Hernandez  12   St. Cloud HS                       16:22.83   170.39   170
12    Jonathan Pitchford      11   Marathon MS/HS                     16:23.80   170.07   170
13    Brian Pelland           12   Mill Creek                         16:23.89   170.04   170
14    Sebastian Castillo      11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School    16:24.22   169.93   170
15    Javier Vento            11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School    16:25.00   169.67   170
16    Will Bray               11   Brookwood                          16:25.63   169.46   169
17    Ethan Lipham            10   Berkeley Prep HS                   16:26.53   169.16   169
18    Dieumerci Ufitimana     12   St. Petersburg HS                  16:26.71   169.10   169
19    Joe Wester              11   Jupiter HS                         16:29.28   168.24   168
20    Liam Pirie              12   Windermere                         16:29.83   168.06   168
21    Saindeley Dorsainvil    11   Palmetto Ridge HS                  16:31.60   167.47   167
22    Giuliano Gencarelli     12   Dwyer HS                           16:32.42   167.19   167
23    Aiden Villasuso         11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School    16:32.70   167.10   167
24    Nicolas Hidalgo         11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School    16:34.54   166.49   166
25    Christian Fernandez     11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School    16:35.18   166.27   166
26    Luke McNeil             12   Brookwood                          16:35.56   166.15   166
27    Kaden Levings           9    Niceville HS                       16:36.84   165.72   166
28    Colton Berquist         11   West Orange HS                     16:38.12   165.29   165
29    Alexander Rodriguez     11   Naples HS                          16:41.07   164.31   164
30    Richard Bennett         12   Robinson HS                        16:41.27   164.24   164
31    Colby Robbins           10   Sunlake HS                         16:41.66   164.11   164
32    Gabriel Nunes           12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School    16:42.19   163.94   164
33    Colsen Palmer           10   Fort Myers HS                      16:42.76   163.75   164
34    Adrian Bichara          11   Christopher Columbus HS            16:43.72   163.43   163
35    Adam Nipper             11   Seffner Christian Academy HS       16:43.79   163.40   163
36    Hudson Rowan            12   Berkeley Prep HS                   16:45.43   162.86   163
37    Ethan Hunter            12   Robinson HS                        16:50.81   161.06   161
38    Neal Anderson           12   Robinson HS                        16:51.09   160.97   161
39    Seth Wheeler            11   Brookwood                          16:51.25   160.92   161
40    Kolton Pickard          10   Estero HS                          16:51.73   160.76   161
41    Christian Ivonnet       11   Christopher Columbus HS            16:52.47   160.51   161
42    Sage Brands             12   St. Thomas Aquinas HS              16:52.53   160.49   160
43    Brian Washburn          11   St. Thomas Aquinas HS              16:53.70   160.10   160
44    Michael Collins         11   Lake Region HS                     16:54.34   159.89   160
45    Matthew Bryan           12   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School    16:54.40   159.87   160
46    Kaden Knopp             12   Sunlake HS                         16:56.14   159.29   159
47    Matthew Hunter          12   Robinson HS                        16:56.28   159.24   159
48    Noah Ellenback          12   Windermere                         16:57.47   158.84   159
49    Jarod Poe               12   Mitchell HS                        16:59.75   158.08   158
50    Paul McKenzie           12   Seffner Christian Academy HS       17:00.14   157.95   158
51    Edward Scheid           12   Sunlake HS                         17:00.61   157.80   158
52    Christian Garcia        12   Palmetto Ridge HS                  17:02.95   157.02   157
53    Alvaro Canarte          11   Christopher Columbus HS            17:03.80   156.73   157
54    Colton Tucker           12   Estero HS                          17:04.30   156.57   157
55    Paul Pollock            12   Mill Creek                         17:04.44   156.52   157
56    Ethan Nordman           10   Mill Creek                         17:05.92   156.03   156
57    Alec Kwon               12   Spanish River HS                   17:07.46   155.51   156
58    Drew Knobl              12   Sunlake HS                         17:08.07   155.31   155
59    Malcolm Brown           11   Christopher Columbus HS            17:08.11   155.30   155
60    Michael Poole           12   Naples HS                          17:09.37   154.88   155
61    Justin Spleha           10   Spanish River HS                   17:10.96   154.35   154
62    Simon DeVoss            11   Astronaut HS                       17:11.19   154.27   154
63    Gavin Kennedy           12   Sunlake HS                         17:11.92   154.03   154
64    Finn Hodge              12   Niceville HS                       17:11.94   154.02   154
65    Jackson Harper          11   Brookwood                          17:12.54   153.82   154
66    Moises Medina           11   Spanish River HS                   17:12.68   153.77   154
67    Trey Morris             12   Berkeley Prep HS                   17:15.09   152.97   153
68    Christian Ruocco        11   Dwyer HS                           17:15.09   152.97   153
69    Zac Vincennie           12   Spanish River HS                   17:15.14   152.95   153
70    Kai Vigardt             12   Brookwood                          17:16.40   152.53   153
71    Michael Sanchez         11   Belen Jesuit Preparatory School    17:17.35   152.22   152
72    Thomas Eggers           12   Niceville HS                       17:17.56   152.15   152
73    Ian Noble               11   Saint Andrew's HS                  17:18.09   151.97   152
74    Hailemariem Buck        11   Windermere                         17:19.59   151.47   151
75    Liam Holston            11   Fort Myers HS                      17:19.90   151.37   151
76    Todd Wendel             11   Niceville HS                       17:20.22   151.26   151
77    Gage McKay              12   Mill Creek                         17:20.95   151.02   151
78    Albert La Red           12   Sunlake HS                         17:23.13   150.29   150
79    Jake Dever              12   Niceville HS                       17:27.62   148.79   149
80    Cade McElhanon          11   Brookwood                          17:29.36   148.21   148
81    Isaiah Barajas          10   Naples HS                          17:30.03   147.99   148
82    Dane Dickerson          12   Niceville HS                       17:30.28   147.91   148
83    Kirin Karver            9    Berkeley Prep HS                   17:30.99   147.67   148
84    Sebastian Sanchez       11   St. Thomas Aquinas HS              17:32.49   147.17   147
85    Noah Palamar            12   Mitchell HS                        17:32.73   147.09   147
86    Nicholas Ivonnet        10   Christopher Columbus HS            17:32.89   147.04   147
87    Isaac Leb               12   Spanish River HS                   17:33.27   146.91   147
88    Brian Robinson          11   Estero HS                          17:35.00   146.33   146
89    Brandon Palomino        12   Estero HS                          17:35.60   146.13   146
90    Caleb Carrillo de Alborn11   Mill Creek                         17:35.86   146.05   146
91    Greg Kovacs             11   Spanish River HS                   17:36.22   145.93   146
92    Beau Frazier            11   Seffner Christian Academy HS       17:37.05   145.65   146
93    Benjamin Roberts        10   Brookwood                          17:38.23   145.26   145
94    Matthew Munoz           12   Mill Creek                         17:41.62   144.13   144
95    Mason Taylor            11   Windermere                         17:42.53   143.82   144
96    Wesley Anderson         12   Robinson HS                        17:42.91   143.70   144
97    Collin Nebiker          12   Brookwood                          17:43.33   143.56   144
98    Ferdinand Gutierrez     10   St. Cloud HS                       17:43.50   143.50   144
99    Dalin Mitchell          11   Seffner Christian Academy HS       17:43.94   143.35   143
100   Alex Pena               9    Sunlake HS                         17:43.99   143.34   143
101   Brandon McHugh          12   Astronaut HS                       17:45.73   142.76   143
102   Jacob Peters            10   Mill Creek                         17:45.90   142.70   143
103   Matthew Weiler          10   Fort Myers HS                      17:45.98   142.67   143
104   Kevin Kerjean           12   Christopher Columbus HS            17:46.03   142.66   143
105   Jacob Unger             12   Mitchell HS                        17:46.77   142.41   142
106   Parker Nunley           10   Niceville HS                       17:47.73   142.09   142
107   Jonathan Macnab         10   St. Cloud HS                       17:48.73   141.76   142
108   Owen LaGrande           12   Osceola HS (Seminole)              17:51.53   140.82   141
109   Zack Bonyman            12   Naples HS                          17:51.75   140.75   141
110   Johannes Van Ooyen      12   Mitchell HS                        17:51.98   140.67   141


Girls Championship - Top Team Scores
    1   Brookwood           191    20:43 Avg
    2   Mill Creek          203    20:46 Avg
    3   Lakewood Ranch HS   226    20:38 Avg
    4   Sunlake HS          239    20:43 Avg

Girls Championship - Top Team
28    Reese Saddler           12   Brookwood                          19:57.89   99.70    100
47    Allie Wardle            9    Brookwood                          20:50.14   82.29    82
49    Emma Ingalls            11   Brookwood                          20:50.70   82.10    82
50    Emily Thisdale          12   Brookwood                          20:51.95   81.68    82
57    Meredith Jones          10   Brookwood                          21:05.72   77.09    77
90    Mary Kate Weitzel       9    Brookwood                          21:38.34   66.22    66
108   Grace Newell            11   Brookwood                          21:56.02   60.33    60
113   Ali McNeil              10   Brookwood                          21:59.91   59.03    59

NY Team - Friday Winner
1     Una Boylan              10   Pearl River                        19:36.10   106.97   107
7     Niamh Durcan            11   Pearl River                        20:40.00   85.67    86
8     Ciara Durcan            11   Pearl River                        20:44.80   84.07    84
14    Kelly Gilligan          11   Pearl River                        21:05.60   77.13    77
16    Anna Ginnane            9    Pearl River                        21:43.70   64.43    64
24    Catie Horan             10   Pearl River                        22:26.10   50.30    50
25    Aoife Fitzgerald        10   Pearl River                        22:29.80   49.07    49


Girls Championship
1     Carly McNatt            9    IMG Academy                        17:19.76   152.41   152 ****
2     Stephy Ormsby           12   Fort Myers HS                      17:54.10   140.97   141
3     Valerie Lastra          12   Mater Academy Charter MS/HS        18:05.26   137.25   137
4     Caroline Wells          10   Winter Springs HS                  18:18.03   132.99   133
5     Kambry Smith            11   Fort Walton Beach HS               18:29.45   129.18   129
6     Eleanor Tymorek         11   Saint Andrew's HS                  18:36.61   126.80   127
7     Caroline Lehman         10   Manatee HS                         18:46.87   123.38   123
8     Rylee Pustilnik         12   Spanish River HS                   19:02.81   118.06   118
9     Billie Castillo         12   Titusville HS                      19:06.24   116.92   117
10    Jessica Neal            10   Lakewood Ranch HS                  19:08.08   116.31   116
11    Krystal Rodriguez       11   Coral Reef HS                      19:12.44   114.85   115
12    Jais Ward               8    IMG Academy                        19:15.46   113.85   114
13    Riley Jaszczak          10   Titusville HS                      19:17.34   113.22   113
14    Taylor Stone            12   Osceola HS (Seminole)              19:20.65   112.12   112
15    Jessica Edwards         11   Canterbury School (Fort Myers)     19:25.59   110.47   110
16    Emma Hencock            9    St. Brendan HS                     19:27.29   109.90   110
17    Liina Winborn           12   Sunlake HS                         19:27.83   109.72   110
18    Meadow Millett          11   Mitchell HS                        19:30.55   108.82   109
19    Hannah Martin           12   South Fork HS                      19:32.45   108.18   108
20    Cristal Gomez           10   Frostproof HS                      19:33.60   107.80   108
21    Lauren McGaffic         9    Miami Country Day School           19:37.44   106.52   107
22    Naila Etique            11   Nease HS                           19:39.95   105.68   106
23    Kana Kosaka             9    Robinson HS                        19:44.73   104.09   104
24    Ashton Rainey           9    Robinson HS                        19:48.09   102.97   103
25    Mia Perez               12   Estero HS                          19:48.72   102.76   103
26    Lillian Holtery         11   Niceville HS                       19:50.72   102.09   102
27    Samantha Lopez          12   Windermere                         19:52.18   101.61   102
28    Reese Saddler           12   Brookwood                          19:57.89   99.70    100
29    Aurora Melzer           10   Lakewood Ranch HS                  20:00.35   98.88    99
30    Grace Marston           10   Braden River HS                    20:02.39   98.20    98
31    Shannon Gordy           11   Sunlake HS                         20:07.60   96.47    96
32    Ana Rodriguez           11   Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Miami 20:14.53   94.16    94
33    Killian Morgan          11   Mitchell HS                        20:16.71   93.43    93
34    Zoe Pustilnik           10   Spanish River HS                   20:20.06   92.31    92
35    Isabelle Hahn           11   Mill Creek                         20:25.36   90.55    91
36    Edith Kahiga            11   Mill Creek                         20:26.00   90.33    90
37    Alexandra Del Re        12   Jupiter HS                         20:30.29   88.90    89
38    Johanna Diez            10   Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Miami 20:32.33   88.22    88
39    Kyra Gardner            10   Gulliver Prep HS                   20:32.49   88.17    88
40    Andrea Montes           11   Mill Creek                         20:35.87   87.04    87
41    Katie Ranck             11   Windermere                         20:39.34   85.89    86
42    Paige Jaszczak          10   Titusville HS                      20:41.93   85.02    85
43    Marcela Guzman          11   IMG Academy                        20:42.05   84.98    85
44    Sarah Schultz           12   Fort Myers HS                      20:42.71   84.76    85
45    Ashley Spires           11   Sunlake HS                         20:45.80   83.73    84
46    Kenzie Johnson          11   Braden River HS                    20:46.70   83.43    83
47    Allie Wardle            9    Brookwood                          20:50.14   82.29    82
48    Elizabeth Segars        11   Niceville HS                       20:50.45   82.18    82
49    Emma Ingalls            11   Brookwood                          20:50.70   82.10    82
50    Emily Thisdale          12   Brookwood                          20:51.95   81.68    82
51    Andrea Ballestero       10   Osceola HS (Seminole)              20:52.43   81.52    82
52    Keyli Gomez             12   St. Brendan HS                     20:53.76   81.08    81
53    Mason Ingallinera       12   Lakewood Ranch HS                  20:54.69   80.77    81
54    Sydney Buck             11   Jupiter HS                         20:59.58   79.14    79
55    Zoe D'Antonio           12   Naples HS                          21:01.37   78.54    79
56    Annelisa Swiersz        11   Estero HS                          21:04.10   77.63    78
57    Meredith Jones          10   Brookwood                          21:05.72   77.09    77
58    Victoria Siqueira       12   Spanish River HS                   21:06.37   76.88    77
59    Katy Lynch              9    Naples HS                          21:07.66   76.45    76
60    Sophia Crassas          12   Robinson HS                        21:08.28   76.24    76
61    Olivia Torres           10   Gulliver Prep HS                   21:08.48   76.17    76
62    Jordyn Purnell          11   Mill Creek                         21:09.44   75.85    76
63    Daniela Alvarez         9    St. Brendan HS                     21:09.49   75.84    76
64    Paola Garcia            9    Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Miami 21:10.27   75.58    76
65    Naomi Flowers           10   Winter Springs HS                  21:12.53   74.82    75
66    Amelia Jones            9    Naples HS                          21:12.59   74.80    75
67    Brooke McGowan          11   Osceola HS (Seminole)              21:12.68   74.77    75
68    Katherine Mueller       9    Nease HS                           21:13.73   74.42    74
69    Jensen Shonk            11   Fort Walton Beach HS               21:14.77   74.08    74
70    Michaela Polk           12   Mill Creek                         21:17.25   73.25    73
71    Logan Straface          11   Naples HS                          21:20.10   72.30    72
72    Ashley Williams         11   Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Miami 21:20.31   72.23    72
73    Emily Jenkins           12   Sunlake HS                         21:20.59   72.14    72
74    Madison Hood            11   Estero HS                          21:22.13   71.62    72
75    Erika Bobek             10   Niceville HS                       21:23.17   71.28    71

Girls Friday Night
1     Una Boylan              10   Pearl River                        19:36.10   106.97   107
2     Avery Fronrath          8    The King's Academy                 20:10.80   95.40    95
3     Faith Bobak             12   Lyndon Academy                     20:14.20   94.27    94
4     Katelynn Dollar         8    Lyndon Academy                     20:17.00   93.33    93
5     Mia Rodriguez           10   The King's Academy                 20:33.90   87.70    88
6     Paige Saville           11   South Florida HEAT                 20:38.10   86.30    86
7     Niamh Durcan            11   Pearl River                        20:40.00   85.67    86
8     Ciara Durcan            11   Pearl River                        20:44.80   84.07    84
9     Emma Nales-Torchio      9    McKeel Academy                     20:48.00   83.00    83
10    Cecily Anderton         9    South Florida HEAT                 20:49.60   82.47    82
11    Gretchen Caswell        9    Lakeland Christian School          20:53.20   81.27    81
12    Jessica Boyanich        8    The King's Academy                 20:57.40   79.87    80
13    Alyssa Benson           9    The King's Academy                 20:59.10   79.30    79
14    Kelly Gilligan          11   Pearl River                        21:05.60   77.13    77
15    Hailey Howard           10   Shorecrest Prep                    21:17.00   73.33    73
16    Anna Ginnane            9    Pearl River                        21:43.70   64.43    64
17    Jada McDowell           9    Bell Creek Academy                 21:46.80   63.40    63
18    Rachel Hodes            10   Miami Country Day School           21:53.60   61.13    61
19    Sofia Rodriguez         8    The King's Academy                 21:54.80   60.73    61
20    Bella Smilowitz         7    Miami Country Day School           21:56.20   60.27    60

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


McNeil Invite Texas
 ... Sept 28, 2019 - Old Settler's Park - Round Rock, TX
 ... https://tx.milesplit.com/meets/361309/results/670132/formatted 

Boys Gold -  Top Team Scores
    1   Flower Mound        53    15:32 Avg
    2   Katy Seven Lakes   264    16:10 Avg
    3   Marcus             270    16:12 Avg
    4   Coppell            326    16:21 Avg
    5   Wylie High         356    16:20 Avg

Boys Gold -  Top Teams
1     Jarrett Kirk            12   Flower Mound                15:07.3   188.57   189
5     Thomas Romanow          12   Flower Mound                15:23.5   183.17   183
9     Jacob Ricks             11   Flower Mound                15:31.2   180.60   181
15    Johnathan Flint         12   Flower Mound                15:42.7   176.77   177
32    Jake Price              12   Flower Mound                15:56.6   172.13   172
39    Colin Lau               12   Flower Mound                16:02.1   170.30   170
110   Edward Norvell          12   Flower Mound                16:41.4   157.20   157

23    Carson Slater           12   Katy Seven Lakes            15:51.3   173.90   174
26    Corbin Brescher         12   Katy Seven Lakes            15:52.6   173.47   173
28    Spencer Seale           12   Katy Seven Lakes            15:53.7   173.10   173
74    Ruben Rojas             10   Katy Seven Lakes            16:23.4   163.20   163
147   Juan Royo               12   Katy Seven Lakes            16:52.6   153.47   153
196   Fernando Hernandez      11   Katy Seven Lakes            17:10.2   147.60   148
263   Leo Toro                     Katy Seven Lakes            17:27.7   141.77   142

6     Greyson Gravitt         11   Marcus                      15:24.6   182.80   183
61    Ryan Fillingim          12   Marcus                      16:17.6   165.13   165
69    Aiden Lyons             11   Marcus                      16:21.1   163.97   164
79    Mason Rainford          12   Marcus                      16:27.0   162.00   162
93    Joseph Tiller           12   Marcus                      16:33.9   159.70   160
168   Jonathan Heath          10   Marcus                      16:59.0   151.33   151
226   Colten Castaneda        11   Marcus                      17:19.0   144.67   145

Boys Gold
1     Jarrett Kirk            12   Flower Mound                15:07.3   188.57   189
2     Abraham Avila-Martinez  12   Austin San Juan Diego       15:11.9   187.03   187
3     Jonathan Chung          12   Allen                       15:18.9   184.70   185
4     Whit Dennis             12   Fort Worth Paschal          15:20.6   184.13   184
5     Thomas Romanow          12   Flower Mound                15:23.5   183.17   183
6     Greyson Gravitt         11   Marcus                      15:24.6   182.80   183
7     Anthony Monte           12   Austin Vandegrift           15:28.4   181.53   182
8     Ben Shearer             11   The Woodlands Christian     15:30.8   180.73   181
9     Jacob Ricks             11   Flower Mound                15:31.2   180.60   181
10    Victor Zuiniga          12   San Antonio Johnson         15:34.9   179.37   179
11    Reuben Reina            11   Har-Ber                     15:36.0   179.00   179
12    Branch Cox              12   Amarillo                    15:38.2   178.27   178
13    Julian Baeza            12   Austin St. Stephens         15:40.6   177.47   177
14    Nick Majerus            12   Kingwood                    15:42.0   177.00   177
15    Johnathan Flint         12   Flower Mound                15:42.7   176.77   177
16    Erick Lara              12   Houston Strake Jesuit       15:43.5   176.50   177
17    Hayden Gray             12   Round Rock                  15:44.1   176.30   176
18    Evan Caswell            11   Coppell                     15:46.8   175.40   175
19    Wyatt Wingard           12   Frisco Reedy                15:47.3   175.23   175
20    Luke Lambert            11   Wylie High                  15:48.5   174.83   175
21    Hector Solis            10   PSJA North                  15:49.1   174.63   175
22    Gavin Frick             12   Celina                      15:49.6   174.47   174
23    Carson Slater           12   Katy Seven Lakes            15:51.3   173.90   174
24    Jorge Ponce             12   Donna North                 15:52.1   173.63   174
25    Andrew Zurita           11   Fort Worth Boswell          15:52.5   173.50   174
26    Corbin Brescher         12   Katy Seven Lakes            15:52.6   173.47   173
27    Victor Neiva            12   Keller Central              15:53.4   173.20   173
28    Spencer Seale           12   Katy Seven Lakes            15:53.7   173.10   173
29    Paul Sherrill           12   Cedar Park Summit Christian 15:54.2   172.93   173
30    Philip Metcalf          11   Austin LBJ                  15:54.6   172.80   173
31    Albino Rodriguez        12   Edcouch-Elsa                15:54.9   172.70   173
32    Jake Price              12   Flower Mound                15:56.6   172.13   172
33    Tristan Hunter-Galvan   11   San Antonio Brandeis        15:57.3   171.90   172
34    Caleb Lopez             11   Dripping Springs            15:58.0   171.67   172
35    Dominik Medrano         12   Edcouch-Elsa                15:58.6   171.47   171
36    Dylan Pitts             12   Wylie High                  15:59.9   171.03   171
37    Pablo Lomeli Lluis      11   Round Rock Westwood         16:00.8   170.73   171
38    Hunter Herrera          11   McAllen High                16:01.2   170.60   171
39    Colin Lau               12   Flower Mound                16:02.1   170.30   170
40    Kevin Hernandez         10   Donna                       16:02.5   170.17   170
41    Christian Castillo      12   Tuloso-Midway               16:04.8   169.40   169
42    Kirk Zuber              12   Smithson Valley             16:05.0   169.33   169
43    Shimeles Abdellatif     12   Wylie High                  16:06.3   168.90   169
44    Devin Duran             11   Boerne Champion             16:06.8   168.73   169
45    Travis Jasper           11   Plano East                  16:07.4   168.53   169
46    John Abrego             10   Brownsville Hanna           16:08.2   168.27   168
47    Brian Easter            11   Mansfield High              16:08.3   168.23   168
48    Zane Gillan             11   Houston Strake Jesuit       16:08.9   168.03   168
49    Rith Bhattacharyya      11   Coppell                     16:09.5   167.83   168
50    Edwin Zamudio           12   Luling                      16:11.2   167.27   167
51    Lorenzo Orozco          12   Katy                        16:11.5   167.17   167
52    Ricardo Garcia          12   Eagle Pass Winn             16:11.8   167.07   167
53    Jaden Tumale            12   Buda Hays                   16:11.8   167.07   167
54    Hudson Heikkinen        10   Plano West                  16:12.6   166.80   167
55    Alex Canales            11   Rio Grande City             16:13.1   166.63   167
56    James Williams          10   Mansfield High              16:14.1   166.30   166
57    Taj Lee                      San Antonio Johnson         16:16.8   165.40   165
58    Cooper Cawthra          12   Westlake Academy            16:17.2   165.27   165
59    Nima Ashtari            12   Round Rock Westwood         16:17.3   165.23   165
60    Nahim Abdallah          11   Atascocita                  16:17.4   165.20   165
61    Ryan Fillingim          12   Marcus                      16:17.6   165.13   165
62    Miles Gillan            11   Houston Strake Jesuit       16:18.2   164.93   165
63    Warrick Max             12   South Austin Steel          16:18.3   164.90   165
64    Colin Proctor           11   Coppell                     16:18.4   164.87   165
65    Freddy Calvillo         12   La Joya Juarez-Lincoln      16:19.6   164.47   164
66    Charley Eagle           11   Austin Lake Travis          16:20.2   164.27   164
67    Samuel Martinez         12   Donna                       16:20.5   164.17   164
68    Patrick Estes           12   Fort Worth Paschal          16:20.8   164.07   164
69    Aiden Lyons             11   Marcus                      16:21.1   163.97   164
70    Benjamin Hecht          12   San Antonio Clark           16:21.5   163.83   164
71    DEREK RODRIGUEZ         7    Weslaco                     16:21.8   163.73   164
72    Christian Gonzales      11   Corpus Christi Carroll      16:22.4   163.53   164
73    Max Palacios            10   San Antonio Johnson         16:22.9   163.37   163
74    Ruben Rojas             10   Katy Seven Lakes            16:23.4   163.20   163
75    Crispin Bilolo          11   Keller Central              16:24.3   162.90   163
76    Ross McKee              11   Lewisville Hebron           16:24.5   162.83   163
77    Sam Torres              12   Smithson Valley             16:24.8   162.73   163
78    Josiah Alvarado         10   San Antonio Jefferson       16:25.1   162.63   163
79    Mason Rainford          12   Marcus                      16:27.0   162.00   162
80    Dawson Welch            9    Har-Ber                     16:27.1   161.97   162
81    Trey Hicks              10   Mansfield High              16:28.0   161.67   162
82    Trey Leathers           10   Grapevine                   16:28.1   161.63   162
83    Joseph Cox              11   Austin Waldorf              16:30.1   160.97   161
84    Rosendo Rodriguez       12   La Joya Palmview            16:30.7   160.77   161
85    Cesar Ramirez           11   Sharyland Pioneer           16:30.8   160.73   161
86    Andrew Blanco           12   Prosper                     16:31.4   160.53   161
87    Raymon Gonzalez         12   Del Rio                     16:31.9   160.37   160
88    Jason Williams          12   Summer Creek                16:32.1   160.30   160
89    Jaxson LaFeber          12   Round Rock                  16:32.5   160.17   160
90    Mason Gonzales          12   Summer Creek                16:32.7   160.10   160
91    Kruz Malesich           12   San Antonio Brandeis        16:33.8   159.73   160
92    Kelly Carmicheal        12   Galveston Ball              16:33.9   159.70   160
93    Joseph Tiller           12   Marcus                      16:33.9   159.70   160
94    Kellen Frickel          10   Round Rock Cedar Ridge      16:34.5   159.50   160
95    Gerardo Munoz           12   IDEA Pharr                  16:34.8   159.40   159
96    Ismael Hernandez        11   McAllen High                16:35.0   159.33   159
97    Bryant Pelkey           12   Har-Ber                     16:35.0   159.33   159
98    Felipe Parra            12   Brownsville Hanna           16:35.4   159.20   159
99    Oscar Salas             11   Donna North                 16:35.5   159.17   159
100   Raul Lopez              12   Pasadena Rayburn            16:35.8   159.07   159
101   Felix Perez-Castillo    12   Mission High                16:35.9   159.03   159
102   River Bailey            12   Lockhart                    16:36.7   158.77   159
103   Brian Mckeown           11   Plano West                  16:37.6   158.47   158
104   Skyler Roper            10   San Antonio Brandeis        16:37.8   158.40   158
105   Bryan Castillo          12   The Colony                  16:40.7   157.43   157
106   Isaiah Munoz            12   San Antonio Warren          16:40.9   157.37   157
107   Hudson Bennett          9    Burnet                      16:41.0   157.33   157
108   Joe Wesloh              12   Smithson Valley             16:41.1   157.30   157
109   Tyler Braden            11   Atascocita                  16:41.3   157.23   157
110   Edward Norvell          12   Flower Mound                16:41.4   157.20   157
111   Roberto Garcia          12   Arlington Houston           16:41.5   157.17   157
112   Haani Ali               10   Katy                        16:41.5   157.17   157
113   Giovanni Perez          11   San Antonio Madison         16:42.6   156.80   157
114   Will Powers             11   Austin High                 16:43.1   156.63   157
115   Jackson Walker          12   Coppell                     16:44.3   156.23   156
116   Edward Irizarry         12   San Antonio Brandeis        16:44.4   156.20   156
117   Walker St. John         10   Grapevine                   16:44.5   156.17   156
118   Quinn Smith             12   McKinney Boyd               16:44.9   156.03   156
119   Samuel Espinosa         12   Wylie High                  16:45.2   155.93   156
120   Blake Barnes            11   Prosper                     16:45.6   155.80   156
121   Miguel Garcia           11   Lewisville Hebron           16:45.8   155.73   156
122   Daniel Lopez            10   La Joya Juarez-Lincoln      16:45.9   155.70   156
123   Riley Warner            12   Coppell                     16:46.3   155.57   156
124   Adam Switek             12   Austin LBJ                  16:46.8   155.40   155
125   Sebastian Martinez      11   Round Rock                  16:47.0   155.33   155
126   Hunter Miller           11   Smithson Valley             16:47.2   155.27   155
127   Luke Bledsoe            11   Har-Ber                     16:47.2   155.27   155
128   Hunter Lampkin          10   Boerne Champion             16:47.3   155.23   155
129   Arturo Rios             12   La Joya Palmview            16:47.5   155.17   155
130   Julio Sanchez           11   San Antonio Brackenridge    16:47.9   155.03   155
131   Anthony Parra           10   Lockhart                    16:48.1   154.97   155
132   Marcos Tellez           11   Brownsville Hanna           16:48.9   154.70   155
133   Ryan Gubbles            11   Houston Strake Jesuit       16:49.3   154.57   155
134   Hudson Yarborough       12   Plano East                  16:49.3   154.57   155
135   Jason Huerta            11   Leander Glenn               16:49.5   154.50   155
136   Garrison Mangan         11   Smithson Valley             16:49.7   154.43   154
137   Julio Alanis            11   McAllen High                16:49.8   154.40   154
138   Geovany Cisneros        10   Harlingen High              16:50.1   154.30   154
139   Luke Hein               9    Round Rock                  16:50.4   154.20   154
140   Michael Herrera         10   San Antonio Holmes          16:50.5   154.17   154
141   Omar Guzman             11   Buda Hays                   16:50.7   154.10   154
142   Chris Martinez          11   Boerne Champion             16:51.2   153.93   154
143   Alvin Gusman            12   East View                   16:51.4   153.87   154
144   Josue Granados          10   Grapevine                   16:51.9   153.70   154
145   Jack Morrissey          10   McKinney Boyd               16:52.2   153.60   154
146   Justin Moore            12   Kingwood                    16:52.3   153.57   154
147   Juan Royo               12   Katy Seven Lakes            16:52.6   153.47   153
148   Adam Kipple             10   Round Rock                  16:52.6   153.47   153
149   Erick Chavez            11   Donna                       16:52.8   153.40   153
150   Dylan Legg              12   San Antonio Madison         16:53.3   153.23   153
151   Luke Lawhorn            12   Killeen Harker Heights      16:53.9   153.03   153
152   Brian Guevara           10   Grapevine                   16:54.2   152.93   153
153   Itcoatl Vazquez         12   Del Rio                     16:54.3   152.90   153
154   James Eslick            9    Har-Ber                     16:55.1   152.63   153
155   Robert Reyes            10   Clear Lake                  16:55.2   152.60   153
156   Rogelio Aguirre         10   Mission High                16:55.7   152.43   152
157   Anthony Montelongo-navej10   Corpus Christi Veterans Mem 16:55.7   152.43   152
158   Matthew Jordan          11   Allen                       16:56.0   152.33   152
159   Diego Rodriguez Chavez  12   San Antonio Reagan          16:56.1   152.30   152
160   Brance Bishop           10   San Antonio Johnson         16:56.1   152.30   152
161   Seth Rodriguez          11   Sharyland Pioneer           16:56.7   152.10   152
162   Keagan Hoskins          11   Sanger                      16:56.8   152.07   152
163   Isaiah Garza            11   Amarillo                    16:57.1   151.97   152
164   Luke Liechty            11   New Braunfels               16:57.9   151.70   152
165   Dominic Luna            9    Harlingen High              16:57.9   151.70   152
166   Max Melton              11   Houston Strake Jesuit       16:58.3   151.57   152
167   Jesus Mora              12   Donna North                 16:58.7   151.43   151
168   Jonathan Heath          10   Marcus                      16:59.0   151.33   151
169   Kyler Myers             12   Dripping Springs            16:59.2   151.27   151
170   Miles Jackson           11   Atascocita                  16:59.9   151.03   151
171   Camden Vicknair         10   Boerne Champion             17:00.4   150.87   151
172   Bryer Atkinson          12   Marble Falls High           17:00.4   150.87   151
173   Ronald Harden           11   Hillsboro                   17:00.7   150.77   151
174   Gabriel Mount           12   Houston Strake Jesuit       17:01.2   150.60   151
175   Kevin Sanchez           9    Austin Vandegrift           17:01.2   150.60   151
176   Alec Sanders            12   McKinney Boyd               17:01.9   150.37   150
177   Drew Dennis             9    Fort Worth Paschal          17:02.0   150.33   150
178   Tyler Bales             11   Keller Central              17:03.2   149.93   150
179   Bobby Moore                  Del Rio                     17:03.3   149.90   150
180   Daniel Salazar          11   Wylie High                  17:03.5   149.83   150
181   Sloan Wittliff          11   Austin St. Stephens         17:03.8   149.73   150
182   Julian Fraga            10   Katy                        17:04.0   149.67   150
183   Daniel Sustaita         11   Del Valle                   17:04.6   149.47   149
184   Malesich Ethan          9    San Antonio Brandeis        17:05.1   149.30   149
185   John Yusef              12   Mansfield High              17:05.4   149.20   149
186   Alex Velez              12   Prosper                     17:06.0   149.00   149
187   Ian Priour              11   Round Rock Stony Point      17:06.7   148.77   149
188   Tristan Salinas         12   Tuloso-Midway               17:07.9   148.37   148
189   Ivan Ward               10   Austin Lake Travis          17:08.0   148.33   148
190   Gabe De La O            9    Prosper                     17:08.1   148.30   148
191   Ethan Cooper            11   San Antonio Johnson         17:09.0   148.00   148
192   Josh Lavacca            12   Clear Lake                  17:09.3   147.90   148
193   Eric Jiang              11   Plano West                  17:09.4   147.87   148
194   Sam Molina              12   Waxahachie                  17:09.6   147.80   148
195   Carlos Romero           12   Boerne High                 17:10.1   147.63   148
196   Fernando Hernandez      11   Katy Seven Lakes            17:10.2   147.60   148
197   Aidan Vocke             11   Buda Hays                   17:10.3   147.57   148
198   Luke Lawson             11   Frisco Reedy                17:10.8   147.40   147
199   Jorge Perez             12   McAllen Memorial            17:10.8   147.40   147
200   Marcos Vega             11   Round Rock Stony Point      17:11.4   147.20   147
201   Miles Cox               10   Amarillo                    17:11.5   147.17   147
202   Diego Contreras         10   Kingwood                    17:12.5   146.83   147
203   Michael Marler          10   Cibolo Steele               17:12.7   146.77   147
204   Carlos Hernandez        12   Grapevine                   17:12.7   146.77   147
205   Marco Veliz             11   La Joya Juarez-Lincoln      17:12.8   146.73   147
206   Matthew Villescas       12   Boerne Champion             17:12.8   146.73   147
207   Esteban Avila           10   Edinburg Economedes         17:13.3   146.57   147
208   Gabriel Hernandez       12   New Braunfels               17:13.4   146.53   147
209   William Salony          11   Richardson Pearce           17:13.6   146.47   146
210   Christian Hernandez     11   Clear Lake                  17:14.5   146.17   146
211   Aaron Hinojosa          11   Brownsville Hanna           17:15.0   146.00   146
212   Gavin Welch             12   Lewisville Hebron           17:15.7   145.77   146
213   Andrew Erdman           12   Austin Vandegrift           17:15.8   145.73   146
214   Jonas Brown             10   Har-Ber                     17:15.8   145.73   146
215   Tate Underwood               San Antonio Johnson         17:16.4   145.53   146
216   Marc Quintanilla        12   Denton Guyer                17:16.5   145.50   146
217   Joseph Herlin           12   Fort Worth Boswell          17:17.1   145.30   145
218   Raul Rojas              10   McAllen Memorial            17:17.1   145.30   145
219   Madrigal Jacob          11   Cibolo Steele               17:17.3   145.23   145
220   Isaac Barrera           11   Lewisville Hebron           17:17.9   145.03   145
221   Daniel Spicer           12   Westlake Academy            17:17.9   145.03   145
222   Samuel Garcia           12   San Antonio Churchill       17:18.0   145.00   145
223   Dylan Sequeira          11   Magnolia High               17:18.5   144.83   145
224   Blake Brock             11   Atascocita                  17:18.6   144.80   145
225   Tommy Weishaar          12   McKinney Boyd               17:18.8   144.73   145
226   Colten Castaneda        11   Marcus                      17:19.0   144.67   145
227   Jose Del Rio            10   Katy                        17:19.1   144.63   145
228   Donovan Bush            9    Plano East                  17:20.2   144.27   144
229   Brennan Hilts           12   The Colony                  17:20.3   144.23   144
230   Jack Shelton            11   Austin Lake Travis          17:20.4   144.20   144
231   Noriega Evan            9    San Antonio Brandeis        17:20.8   144.07   144
232   Henry Gomez             12   Lockhart                    17:20.9   144.03   144
233   Paolo Pelusi            12   Mansfield High              17:21.3   143.90   144
234   Alexis Velazquez        12   McAllen High                17:21.7   143.77   144
235   Cameron Hunter          12   Frisco Reedy                17:22.1   143.63   144
236   Addison Gault           12   Atascocita                  17:22.3   143.57   144
237   Steven Fitch            10   Round Rock Stony Point      17:22.5   143.50   144
238   Tristan Stephens        9    Round Rock Stony Point      17:22.6   143.47   143
239   Andre Bonard            12   San Antonio Warren          17:22.7   143.43   143
240   Ayden Granados          9    McAllen Memorial            17:22.7   143.43   143
241   Marc Corpus                  Donna North                 17:23.1   143.30   143
242   Santiago Boulton        12   Austin High                 17:23.2   143.27   143
243   Sam Sankowich           11   Boerne High                 17:23.6   143.13   143
244   Brett Jacot             12   Highland Park               17:23.6   143.13   143
245   Jacob Ortiz                  Del Rio                     17:24.0   143.00   143
246   Jake Hagood             11   Lewisville Hebron           17:24.3   142.90   143
247   Keaton Strait           11   Magnolia High               17:24.3   142.90   143
248   Caleb Gant              11   Allen                       17:24.7   142.77   143
249   Cade Roach              12   San Antonio Reagan          17:25.0   142.67   143
250   Connor Wachtel          10   Grapevine                   17:25.0   142.67   143


Girls Gold -  Top Team Scores
    1   Flower Mound       150    18:50 Avg
    2   Boerne Champion    216    19:18 Avg
    3   Grapevine          235    19:21 Avg
    4   Kingwood           240    19:23 Avg
    5   Austin Vandegrift  308    19:33 Avg
    6   Prosper            367    19:33 Avg

Girls Gold -  Top Teams
3     Natalie Cook            10   Flower Mound                17:46.5   135.50   136
12    Allison Buemi           10   Flower Mound                18:21.7   123.77   124
45    Miranda Vreeland        11   Flower Mound                19:14.7   106.10   106
58    Allie Lyda              11   Flower Mound                19:22.9   103.37   103
64    Hannah Mclaughlin       11   Flower Mound                19:25.7   102.43   102
106   Virginia Knight         10   Flower Mound                19:52.4   93.53    94
145   Mia Hoang               11   Flower Mound                20:14.5   86.17    86

26    Kelsie Vicknair         12   Boerne Champion             18:55.0   112.67   113
37    Kate Williams           10   Boerne Champion             19:10.6   107.47   107
59    Anastacia Gonzales      10   Boerne Champion             19:24.5   102.83   103
66    Katie Houck             10   Boerne Champion             19:26.0   102.33   102
79    Elle Shrader            12   Boerne Champion             19:36.7   98.77    99
202   Grace Flores            9    Boerne Champion             20:45.5   75.83    76
249   Savana Alt              11   Boerne Champion             21:03.9   69.70    70

27    Caroline Burrow         11   Grapevine                   18:57.3   111.90   112
43    Rachel Sutliff          11   Grapevine                   19:12.9   106.70   107
47    Theresa Mccullough      9    Grapevine                   19:16.4   105.53   106
84    Ashley Dove             12   Grapevine                   19:39.1   97.97    98
90    Kylie Himes             9    Grapevine                   19:43.1   96.63    97
164   Riley Richardson        11   Grapevine                   20:24.1   82.97    83
178   Abigayle Kuehne         10   Grapevine                   20:30.2   80.93    81


Girls Gold
1     Brynn Brown             11   Denton Guyer                16:57.1   151.97   152 ***
2     Colleen Stegmann        11   Frisco Reedy                17:45.4   135.87   136
3     Natalie Cook            10   Flower Mound                17:46.5   135.50   136
4     Avery Clover            11   Atascocita                  18:02.8   130.07   130
5     Kevriana Scott          10   Kinkaid School              18:07.2   128.60   129
6     London Culbreath        12   McKinney North              18:08.3   128.23   128
7     Heidi Nielson           11   Katy Cinco Ranch            18:09.6   127.80   128
8     Amy Morefield           9    Lucas Lovejoy               18:15.7   125.77   126
9     Maddie Hatfield         12   Greenhill                   18:16.6   125.47   125
10    Bailey Goggans          11   Marble Falls High           18:19.8   124.40   124
11    Krianne McBride         10   Leander Texas Home School   18:21.4   123.87   124
12    Allison Buemi           10   Flower Mound                18:21.7   123.77   124
13    Austin Owen             10   Marcus                      18:28.2   121.60   122
14    Emma Curry              11   Waxahachie                  18:31.1   120.63   121
15    Aubrey O'connell        10   Prosper                     18:36.4   118.87   119
16    Addison Stevenson       11   Katy Tompkins               18:38.0   118.33   118
17    Sadie Carey             12   Weatherford                 18:38.0   118.33   118
18    Abigail Parra           10   Buda Hays                   18:41.6   117.13   117
19    Tatum Castillo          12   Prosper                     18:42.0   117.00   117
20    Cameron Fawcett         11   Highland Park               18:43.8   116.40   116
21    Amalie Mills            11   Smithson Valley             18:44.0   116.33   116
22    Joy Gill                10   San Antonio Home School Spa 18:47.2   115.27   115
23    Shelby Spoor            12   Coppell                     18:49.8   114.40   114
24    Lauren Bettencourt      11   San Antonio FEAST           18:50.5   114.17   114
25    Emilie Morgan           12   Allen                       18:53.4   113.20   113
26    Kelsie Vicknair         12   Boerne Champion             18:55.0   112.67   113
27    Caroline Burrow         11   Grapevine                   18:57.3   111.90   112
28    Andrea Acuna            12   Fort Worth Boswell          18:59.1   111.30   111
29    Sophia Muņoz            10   Austin High                 18:59.1   111.30   111
30    Natasja Beijen          10   The Woodlands               19:03.7   109.77   110
31    Amity Ebarb             11   Weslaco                     19:04.9   109.37   109
32    Camille Napier          10   Houston St Agnes            19:06.3   108.90   109
33    Carson Parker           10   Kingwood                    19:06.6   108.80   109
34    Maddie Livingston       11   Dripping Springs            19:07.8   108.40   108
35    Emma Saia               11   Austin Vandegrift           19:08.4   108.20   108
36    Carly Ahrens            9    Kingwood                    19:09.7   107.77   108
37    Kate Williams           10   Boerne Champion             19:10.6   107.47   107
38    Rebecca Rhodes          9    Kingwood                    19:10.9   107.37   107
39    Amelia Carothers        11   Lucas Lovejoy               19:11.2   107.27   107
40    Elise Smoot             12   Austin Westlake             19:11.4   107.20   107
41    Katie Cline             11   Austin St. Stephens         19:12.2   106.93   107
42    Avery Morrison          10   Lewisville Hebron           19:12.8   106.73   107
43    Rachel Sutliff          11   Grapevine                   19:12.9   106.70   107
44    Tessie Garcia           12   Weslaco East                19:13.3   106.57   107
45    Miranda Vreeland        11   Flower Mound                19:14.7   106.10   106
46    Cammie Mitchell         12   Amarillo                    19:15.6   105.80   106
47    Theresa Mccullough      9    Grapevine                   19:16.4   105.53   106
48    Mia Rowe                12   East View                   19:17.7   105.10   105
49    Valerie Garcia          11   Laredo United               19:17.8   105.07   105
50    Keaton Morrison         10   Lewisville Hebron           19:18.4   104.87   105
51    Allison Ott             10   Highland Park               19:18.8   104.73   105
52    Paige Wohlgemuth        12   Leander Texas Home School   19:19.4   104.53   105
53    Jordan Mathis           12   Austin Vandegrift           19:19.7   104.43   104
54    Brenna Zerby            10   Allen                       19:20.8   104.07   104
55    Sophie Dale                  Austin LBJ                  19:21.1   103.97   104
56    Morgan Colon            11   Coppell                     19:21.6   103.80   104
57    Kennady Fontenot        10   New Braunfels               19:21.9   103.70   104
58    Allie Lyda              11   Flower Mound                19:22.9   103.37   103
59    Anastacia Gonzales      10   Boerne Champion             19:24.5   102.83   103
60    Rachel James            12   Kingwood                    19:24.6   102.80   103
61    Paris Morrison-King     12   Pflugerville Henderickson   19:24.8   102.73   103
62    Isabella Rubio          10   Katy                        19:25.1   102.63   103
63    Zoe Calyer              10   Frisco Reedy                19:25.3   102.57   103
64    Hannah Mclaughlin       11   Flower Mound                19:25.7   102.43   102
65    Katelyn Buckley         12   Wylie High                  19:25.9   102.37   102
66    Katie Houck             10   Boerne Champion             19:26.0   102.33   102
68    Elena Villarreal        9    The Woodlands College Park  19:27.6   101.80   102
69    Cassidy Beard           11   Austin Westlake             19:28.1   101.63   102
70    Molly Humes             12   Katy Seven Lakes            19:29.1   101.30   101
71    Mckenzi Popper          10   Austin LBJ                  19:29.5   101.17   101
72    Adia Vera               11   Buda Hays                   19:30.1   100.97   101
73    Ozlynn Urias            11   Del Rio                     19:32.4   100.20   100
74    Brianna Farias          11   Richardson                  19:35.1   99.30    99
75    Ashlynn Mays            12   Marcus                      19:35.4   99.20    99
76    Sidney Campion          12   San Antonio Clark           19:35.5   99.17    99
77    Payton Evert            11   Marcus                      19:36.0   99.00    99
78    Danielle Salinas        10   Sharyland                   19:36.4   98.87    99
79    Elle Shrader            12   Boerne Champion             19:36.7   98.77    99
80    Ella Pando              10   Weatherford                 19:37.0   98.67    99
81    Valeria Gamez           11   Brownsville Veteran Memoria 19:37.7   98.43    98
82    Sophie Atkinson         11   Katy Cinco Ranch            19:37.9   98.37    98
83    Hayden Gold             11   Katy Tompkins               19:38.6   98.13    98
84    Ashley Dove             12   Grapevine                   19:39.1   97.97    98
85    Amelie Born             11   Houston St Agnes            19:41.6   97.13    97
86    Brooke Latham           10   Amarillo                    19:41.7   97.10    97
87    Taylor Mathis           10   Austin Vandegrift           19:42.3   96.90    97
88    Sophia Perez            9    Smithson Valley             19:42.4   96.87    97
89    Jenna Kirby             10   Lewisville Hebron           19:42.7   96.77    97
90    Kylie Himes             9    Grapevine                   19:43.1   96.63    97
91    Paige Maple             11   McKinney Boyd               19:43.4   96.53    97
92    Emily Kern              10   Prosper                     19:43.8   96.40    96
93    Melody Lewis            10   Allen                       19:44.3   96.23    96
94    Rose Campbell-Watt      12   Katy Seven Lakes            19:45.6   95.80    96
95    Katie Crider            10   San Antonio Reagan          19:45.9   95.70    96
96    Natalie Fleming         11   Coppell                     19:46.6   95.47    95
97    Jenna Leonard           11   McKinney Boyd               19:46.8   95.40    95
98    Gemma Goddard           11   Austin Vandegrift           19:49.1   94.63    95
99    Ellie Hovre             12   Dripping Springs            19:49.2   94.60    95
100   Bella Evans             10   McKinney Boyd               19:49.8   94.40    94
101   Katie Fitzpatrick       10   Katy Seven Lakes            19:50.2   94.27    94
102   Erin Donohue            12   Austin Vandegrift           19:50.3   94.23    94
103   Maddie Dawson           12   Austin Westlake             19:50.9   94.03    94
104   Katie Armstrong         10   Lucas Lovejoy               19:51.3   93.90    94
105   Brooke Forbes           10   The Woodlands               19:51.4   93.87    94
106   Virginia Knight         10   Flower Mound                19:52.4   93.53    94
107   Grace Cornwell          9    Leander Rouse               19:53.5   93.17    93
108   Charlotte Hudson        9    Highland Park               19:53.7   93.10    93
109   Danielle Peck           10   San Antonio Churchill       19:54.3   92.90    93
110   Madison Lopez           12   Frisco Reedy                19:55.0   92.67    93
111   Destiny Quintanilla     10   La Joya Palmview            19:55.5   92.50    93
112   Audrey Witham           12   Katy                        19:56.3   92.23    92
113   Blakeley Buckingham     12   Houston Memorial            19:56.8   92.07    92
114   Margaret Mcelmurry      12   Austin Vandegrift           19:57.9   91.70    92
115   Katlyn Schmeltzer       12   Boerne High                 19:59.4   91.20    91
116   Karsten Bobb            10   Dripping Springs            19:59.4   91.20    91
117   Kera Harvey             9    Killeen Ellison             19:59.8   91.07    91
118   Faith Henry                  South Austin Steel          20:01.4   90.53    91
119   Grace Hathaway          9    Highland Park               20:01.9   90.37    90
120   Paige Oldham            12   Austin Bowie                20:02.1   90.30    90
121   Alyson Moore            11   Waxahachie                  20:03.2   89.93    90
122   Beth Martinez           9    Houston Memorial            20:03.3   89.90    90
123   Kathryn Lyon            12   The Woodlands College Park  20:03.7   89.77    90
124   Lauren Wilson           10   Round Rock                  20:04.1   89.63    90
125   Megan Nevlud            12   Round Rock                  20:04.2   89.60    90
126   Carys Stephenson        8    Denton Guyer                20:05.0   89.33    89
127   Alexia Tapia            12   East View                   20:05.6   89.13    89
128   Reagan High             10   Fort Worth Southwest Christ 20:05.7   89.10    89
129   Jenna Carter            9    Kingwood                    20:06.3   88.90    89
130   Anna Theodore           12   Plano West                  20:06.4   88.87    89
131   Sydney Knight           11   Leander Rouse               20:06.6   88.80    89
132   Kendall Hashimoto       10   Greenhill                   20:07.2   88.60    89
133   Emma Ellis              11   Magnolia High               20:07.6   88.47    88
134   Sofia Estes             12   Lucas Lovejoy               20:07.9   88.37    88
135   Allison Fortman         10   McKinney Boyd               20:07.9   88.37    88
136   Waverly Hassman         9    Coppell                     20:08.2   88.27    88
137   Courtney Latham         12   Amarillo                    20:08.3   88.23    88
138   Grace Havern            9    Katy Seven Lakes            20:08.7   88.10    88
139   Ana Velazquez           12   Katy Seven Lakes            20:09.0   88.00    88
140   Sarah Zdansky           11   Katy Seven Lakes            20:09.2   87.93    88
141   Erika Couch             10   Amarillo                    20:12.6   86.80    87
142   Elizabeth Oh            12   Frisco Reedy                20:12.8   86.73    87
143   Emily Teal              9    Vista Ridge                 20:13.0   86.67    87
144   Kirstin Towle           11   Prosper                     20:13.3   86.57    87
145   Mia Hoang               11   Flower Mound                20:14.5   86.17    86
146   Jadelyn Malesich        9    San Antonio Brandeis        20:14.6   86.13    86
147   Laura Behr              11   Kinkaid School              20:14.8   86.07    86
148   Daniela Wisniewski      12   Kingwood                    20:15.5   85.83    86
149   Ashley Gray             10   Allen                       20:15.5   85.83    86
150   Olivia Einarsson        12   Katy                        20:16.5   85.50    86
151   Carolyn Tudor           9    Sharyland                   20:17.9   85.03    85
152   Cate Urbani             11   Houston Bellaire            20:19.5   84.50    85
153   Christina Rodriguez     10   Katy                        20:19.5   84.50    85
154   Isabel Houle                 Austin Lake Travis          20:19.7   84.43    84
155   Emily Heinz             11   Houston St Agnes            20:20.3   84.23    84
156   Morgan Kos              12   Austin Bowie                20:21.6   83.80    84
157   Leena Mehendale         10   Hockaday                    20:22.6   83.47    83
158   Kate Weaver             12   San Antonio Reagan          20:23.0   83.33    83
159   Campbell Todd           10   Austin Lake Travis          20:23.0   83.33    83
160   Magaly Lopez            12   Laredo United               20:23.4   83.20    83
161   Mollie Klemen           10   McKinney Boyd               20:23.7   83.10    83
162   Katie Wiley             11   Katy Tompkins               20:23.9   83.03    83
163   Andrea Gallardo         12   Sharyland                   20:24.0   83.00    83
164   Riley Richardson        11   Grapevine                   20:24.1   82.97    83
165   Maggie Marshall         12   Cleburne                    20:24.5   82.83    83
166   Lily Bachl              10   Austin Westlake             20:25.0   82.67    83
167   Destinee Longoria       11   Weslaco                     20:25.4   82.53    83
168   Lauren Nguyen           10   The Woodlands               20:25.9   82.37    82
169   Jewel Baer              11   Amarillo                    20:26.2   82.27    82
170   Dianette Garcia         10   Edinburg Economedes         20:26.6   82.13    82
171   Madalyn Wright          11   Austin Lake Travis          20:27.1   81.97    82
172   Jordan Ledington        11   Round Rock Cedar Ridge      20:27.4   81.87    82
173   Dayan Lozano            12   Edinburg Economedes         20:27.9   81.70    82
174   Kora Meyers                  Dripping Springs            20:27.9   81.70    82
175   Robyn Kowalski          11   The Woodlands College Park  20:28.9   81.37    81
176   Kate Parsons            9    Prosper                     20:29.6   81.13    81
177   Taylor Yaklich          10   Austin Vandegrift           20:30.1   80.97    81
178   Abigayle Kuehne         10   Grapevine                   20:30.2   80.93    81
179   Alethea Brown           10   Smithson Valley             20:30.9   80.70    81
180   Francesca Alvarado      9    Edinburg Economedes         20:31.4   80.53    81

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Carlisle Invitational PA
 ... Sept 28, 2019 - Carlisle HS XC Course -Travis Trail - Carlisle, PA
 ... https://pa.milesplit.com/meets/361780/results 

Boys Challenge - Top Team Scores
    1   Downingtown West   84     16:06 Avg
    2   Hershey            243    16:45 Avg
    3   Palmyra            270    16:39 Avg
    4   Lewisburg Area     272    16:41 Avg

Boys Challenge - Top Team Scores
2     Aiden Barnhill        11   Downingtown West         15:32.1   185.30   185
8     Declan Rymer          11   Downingtown West         15:57.2   176.93   177
12    Ben Datte             12   Downingtown West         16:05.9   174.03   174
16    Holden Betz           11   Downingtown West         16:08.5   173.17   173
52    Caelan Sims           12   Downingtown West         16:46.7   160.43   160
1     Jack Cappello         12   Downingtown West         16:53.2   158.27   158 -JV
73    Ryan Straub           12   Downingtown West         17:00.8   155.73   156
2     Zack Yaros            11   Downingtown West         17:26.2   147.27   147 -JV
5     JJ Conzelmann         10   Downingtown West         17:35.9   144.03   144 -JV

33    Brendon Shea          12   Hershey                  16:23.3   168.23   168
46    Andrew Sisco          12   Hershey                  16:40.2   162.60   163
55    Tommy Johnson         12   Hershey                  16:49.7   159.43   159
58    Luke Sheppard         12   Hershey                  16:53.3   158.23   158
69    Ben Phillippy         12   Hershey                  16:59.6   156.13   156
74    Ethan Rogers          12   Hershey                  17:00.9   155.70   156
27    Evan Alander          11   Hershey                  17:16.4   150.53   151
104   Kohen Stover          12   Hershey                  17:17.3   150.23   150
41    Peter Barto           11   Hershey                  17:29.4   146.20   146

NY Team (Champ Race)
18    Matt Cupertino        12   Washingtonville          17:02.9   155.03   155
20    Bailey Katzmann       11   Washingtonville          17:04.0   154.67   155
31    Michael Brockway      12   Washingtonville          17:21.6   148.80   149
39    Lorenzo Castro        12   Washingtonville          17:29.1   146.30   146
6     Shane Marchese        12   Washingtonville          17:39.7   142.77   143 -JV
66    Ethan Howe            10   Washingtonville          17:47.9   140.03   140
17    Peter Effinger        10   Washingtonville          18:07.0   133.67   134 -JV
148   Chris DelRio          11   Washingtonville          18:37.8   123.40   123


Boys Challenge
1     Cole Walker           12   Unionville               15:25.2   187.60   188 *
2     Aiden Barnhill        11   Downingtown West         15:32.1   185.30   185
3     Larry Josh Edwards    10   University High          15:34.4   184.53   185
4     Jacob Hess            10   Lewisburg Area           15:51.6   178.80   179
5     Ethan McIntyre        11   Unionville               15:54.5   177.83   178
6     Jakolby Fackler       11   Palmyra                  15:55.6   177.47   177
7     Gavin Maxwell         11   Kennett                  15:56.6   177.13   177
8     Declan Rymer          11   Downingtown West         15:57.2   176.93   177
9     Tobias Jones          12   Grove City Area          15:59.0   176.33   176
10    Bruce Trimmer         12   Oxford Area              16:03.2   174.93   175
11    Brady Bigger          11   State College Area       16:03.3   174.90   175
12    Ben Datte             12   Downingtown West         16:05.9   174.03   174
13    Jack Mieszkalski      12   Hempfield (3)            16:07.0   173.67   174
14    Van May               11   Bedford                  16:07.6   173.47   173
15    Garrett Baublitz      12   Juniata                  16:08.3   173.23   173
16    Holden Betz           11   Downingtown West         16:08.5   173.17   173
17    Aiden Gonder          12   Red Land                 16:08.5   173.17   173
18    Joseph Somora         12   Grove City Area          16:09.6   172.80   173
19    Stephen Schousen      11   J.P. McCaskey            16:10.0   172.67   173
20    Gabe Nichols          11   Grove City Area          16:10.2   172.60   173
21    Casey Padgett         12   Carlisle                 16:11.0   172.33   172
22    Sam Elsen             11   Unionville               16:11.3   172.23   172
23    Brayden Boyd          11   Chambersburg             16:11.6   172.13   172
24    Brayden Harris        11   Mifflin County           16:13.2   171.60   172
25    Aidan Higley          12   Salesianum School        16:13.6   171.47   171
26    Andrew Hirneisen      12   Gettysburg Area          16:15.2   170.93   171
27    James Herman          11   Northeastern             16:15.3   170.90   171
28    Zachary Toth          12   Palmyra                  16:15.4   170.87   171
29    Luke Campbell         12   Oxford Area              16:17.0   170.33   170
30    Evan Eshleman         11   Hempfield (3)            16:20.2   169.27   169
31    Rocco DeVincent       10   University High          16:21.1   168.97   169
32    Cole Perry            10   Northeastern             16:23.2   168.27   168
33    Brendon Shea          12   Hershey                  16:23.3   168.23   168
34    Drew Brill            9    LaSalle College          16:25.2   167.60   168
35    Peter Lantz           12   Lewisburg Area           16:28.0   166.67   167
36    Max Manganiello       11   LaSalle College          16:28.5   166.50   167
37    Sean Murphy           12   Bishop Shanahan          16:30.6   165.80   166
38    Bennett Norton        11   State College Area       16:31.0   165.67   166
39    Markus Vottero        11   Palmyra                  16:32.4   165.20   165
40    Ryan Banko            10   Salesianum School        16:32.9   165.03   165
41    Timothy Roden         9    Central Dauphin          16:34.6   164.47   164
42    Calvin Bailey         11   Lewisburg Area           16:35.1   164.30   164
43    Lachlan McLane        10   J.P. McCaskey            16:36.7   163.77   164
44    Jordan Tiday          9    Cumberland Valley        16:36.7   163.77   164
45    Joshua Lewin          12   West Chester East        16:37.0   163.67   164
46    Andrew Sisco          12   Hershey                  16:40.2   162.60   163
47    Hayden Hunt           12   Shippensburg             16:40.4   162.53   163
48    Jacob Mavretic        12   Millersburg              16:41.2   162.27   162
49    Matt Dongiavanni      11   Kiski Area               16:44.0   161.33   161
50    Luke Miles            11   West Chester Henderson   16:45.7   160.77   161
51    Jacob Myers           12   Central Dauphin          16:46.2   160.60   161
52    Caelan Sims           12   Downingtown West         16:46.7   160.43   160
53    John Colavito         11   Garnet Valley            16:47.4   160.20   160
54    David Jackson         11   Hempfield (3)            16:48.4   159.87   160
55    Tommy Johnson         12   Hershey                  16:49.7   159.43   159
56    Cole Williamson       9    Linganore                16:51.7   158.77   159
57    Silas Schroer         12   Millbrook                16:53.0   158.33   158
58    Luke Sheppard         12   Hershey                  16:53.3   158.23   158
59    Gavin Brophy          10   West Chester Henderson   16:54.2   157.93   158
60    Grayson Stanley       12   Red Land                 16:55.5   157.50   158
61    Owen Leonard          12   Radnor                   16:56.6   157.13   157
62    Jahmir Carter         12   Coatesville              16:56.7   157.10   157
63    Zack Yourkavitch      10   Chambersburg             16:57.7   156.77   157
64    Tyler Stevens         10   Manheim Township         16:58.3   156.57   157
65    Kyle Costello         12   Mechanicsburg Area       16:58.4   156.53   157
66    Ray Truex             12   Ephrata                  16:58.5   156.50   157
67    Filimon Kesete        11   Harrisburg               16:58.9   156.37   156
68    Dale Winand           10   Hempfield (3)            16:59.5   156.17   156
69    Ben Phillippy         12   Hershey                  16:59.6   156.13   156
70    Will Rau              10   LaSalle College          16:59.9   156.03   156
71    Frank Brown           12   Radnor                   17:00.3   155.90   156
72    Sean Garrett          12   Garnet Valley            17:00.6   155.80   156
73    Ryan Straub           12   Downingtown West         17:00.8   155.73   156
74    Ethan Rogers          12   Hershey                  17:00.9   155.70   156
75    Ben McGrath           12   LaSalle College          17:01.3   155.57   156
76    Ryan Latsch           10   Oxford Area              17:01.9   155.37   155
77    Rowan Shigeno         11   West Chester Henderson   17:02.4   155.20   155
78    Tony Tzolov           10   State College Area       17:02.5   155.17   155
79    Carson Buck           12   Linganore                17:02.8   155.07   155
80    Jake Folaron          11   Kiski Area               17:03.3   154.90   155
81    Evan Peachey          11   Carlisle                 17:04.0   154.67   155
82    Justin Maxwell        12   Chambersburg             17:04.7   154.43   154
83    Evan Hart             11   Lewisburg Area           17:05.4   154.20   154
84    Drew Cole             10   Gettysburg Area          17:05.6   154.13   154
85    David Gluckman        12   State College Area       17:05.7   154.10   154
86    Wyatt Fox             12   Red Land                 17:06.2   153.93   154
87    Ben Tokarz            12   Cumberland Valley        17:07.4   153.53   154
88    Henry Ballard         12   State College Area       17:07.6   153.47   153
89    Carter Johnson        10   Millbrook                17:08.2   153.27   153
90    Matt Carroll          12   Palmyra                  17:08.3   153.23   153
91    Gavin Fitzgerald      11   Oxford Area              17:08.7   153.10   153
92    Alex Miller           11   J.P. McCaskey            17:09.2   152.93   153
93    Charles Endres        10   State College Area       17:09.7   152.77   153
94    Elijah Shively        12   Shippensburg             17:10.6   152.47   152
95    Jarrett Conway        11   Unionville               17:10.6   152.47   152
96    John Williams         11   Cumberland Valley        17:11.1   152.30   152
97    Chase Sheaffer        12   Mifflin County           17:12.3   151.90   152
98    Patrick Rabin         11   West Chester Henderson   17:13.4   151.53   152
99    Kyle Buchheister      11   Shippensburg             17:14.1   151.30   151
100   Billy Prentice        10   Chambersburg             17:14.7   151.10   151
101   Todd Melisauskas      11   Shippensburg             17:15.3   150.90   151
102   Jesse St. Cyr         12   Cumberland Valley        17:15.8   150.73   151
103   Antonio Giordano      10   Kiski Area               17:16.2   150.60   151
104   Kohen Stover          12   Hershey                  17:17.3   150.23   150
105   Joshua Campagna       12   Coatesville              17:19.5   149.50   150
106   Benjamin Blough       9    J.P. McCaskey            17:19.8   149.40   149
107   Brayden Henninger     12   Altoona Area             17:20.1   149.30   149
108   Aidan Kelley          10   Altoona Area             17:21.1   148.97   149
109   Carter Paul           9    Mechanicsburg Area       17:21.6   148.80   149
110   Eric Benditt          12   West Chester East        17:22.3   148.57   149
111   Philip Coleman        9    LaSalle College          17:22.5   148.50   149
112   Michael Migliore      12   Salesianum School        17:22.6   148.47   148
113   Reuben Thomas         10   Cumberland Valley        17:23.1   148.30   148
114   Jacob Bordatto        11   Gettysburg Area          17:23.3   148.23   148
115   Jacob Stupar          10   University High          17:23.5   148.17   148
116   Jackson Hart          12   Ephrata                  17:25.2   147.60   148
117   Jacob Frederick       12   Cumberland Valley        17:26.1   147.30   147
118   Matt Johnson          10   Red Land                 17:26.1   147.30   147
119   Logan Cook            11   Central Dauphin          17:26.4   147.20   147
120   Andrew Booths         11   Carlisle                 17:26.6   147.13   147

Boys Championship
1     Kendall Branan        12   Indiana Area             16:15.8   170.73   171
2     Ian Sherlock          12   Northern Bedford         16:26.0   167.33   167
3     Weber Long            10   Greencastle-Antrim       16:26.3   167.23   167
4     Isaac Showers         11   Lebanon                  16:31.8   165.40   165
5     Ian Zimmerman         11   Northern Bedford         16:36.0   164.00   164
6     Jeremy Bell           12   Warwick                  16:36.9   163.70   164
7     Grayson Westfall      12   John Handley             16:37.2   163.60   164
8     Toby Cree             11   Central Cambria HS       16:43.6   161.47   161
9     Solomon Thistle       12   Wissahickon              16:46.7   160.43   160
10    Nate Kuntz            12   Central Cambria HS       16:49.3   159.57   160
11    Garrett Ferguson      9    Frankfort                16:51.1   158.97   159
12    Shane Curran          11   Father Judge             16:56.5   157.17   157
13    Abel Mehari           10   Annandale                16:58.7   156.43   156
14    Hanson Leung          12   Wissahickon              17:00.2   155.93   156
15    Bennett Cupps         12   John Handley             17:00.5   155.83   156
16    Aakash Koduru         12   Mercersburg Academy      17:02.2   155.27   155
17    Mitchell Brett        11   Kutztown Area            17:02.4   155.20   155
18    Matt Cupertino        12   Washingtonville          17:02.9   155.03   155
19    Jesse Myers           12   Elizabethtown Area       17:03.8   154.73   155
20    Bailey Katzmann       11   Washingtonville          17:04.0   154.67   155
21    Gibran Varahrami      11   Boiling Springs          17:05.0   154.33   154
22    Aiden McLaughlin      11   Punxsutawney Area        17:06.7   153.77   154
23    Josh Hershbine        10   Saint Joseph's Catholic  17:13.5   151.50   152
24    Eli Wandel            10   Central Cambria HS       17:13.8   151.40   151
25    Mario Martinez        11   Frederick                17:14.9   151.03   151
26    Owen Bartlebaugh      12   Punxsutawney Area        17:16.0   150.67   151
27    Evan Alander          11   Hershey                  17:16.4   150.53   151
28    Elijah Mckell         10   East Pennsboro Area SD   17:18.1   149.97   150
29    Danny Miller          12   Greencastle-Antrim       17:19.4   149.53   150
30    David Bach            12   Warwick                  17:20.5   149.17   149
31    Michael Brockway      12   Washingtonville          17:21.6   148.80   149
32    Jason Fisher          12   Exeter Township          17:22.7   148.43   148
33    Evan Kase             11   Boiling Springs          17:23.1   148.30   148
34    Nolan Pettit          11   Woodgrove                17:24.0   148.00   148
35    Daniel Myers          11   Lancaster Catholic       17:24.3   147.90   148
36    Lukas Raullerson      11   New Oxford               17:25.4   147.53   148
37    Riley Klick           12   Lebanon                  17:25.5   147.50   148
38    Zachary Dallal        11   Wissahickon              17:28.6   146.47   146
39    Lorenzo Castro        12   Washingtonville          17:29.1   146.30   146
40    Jordan Cole           11   Mount Pleasant           17:29.1   146.30   146


Girls Challenge - Top Team Scores
    1   State College Area      158    19:30 Avg
    2   University High         202    19:32 Avg
    3   Chambersburg            210    19:42 Avg
    4   Central Bucks West      219    19:47 Avg
    5   West Chester Henderson  230    19:35 Avg

Girls Challenge - Top Teams
18    Marlee Kwasnica       9    State College Area       19:11.1   113.30   113
20    Jordan Reed           11   State College Area       19:12.1   112.97   113
25    Lizzie Gilpatrick     12   State College Area       19:22.6   109.47   109
28    Elly Haushalter       12   State College Area       19:26.6   108.13   108
72    Karsyn Kane           11   State College Area       20:21.7   89.77    90
87    Mihret Strauss        12   State College Area       20:40.9   83.37    83
2     Jodie Challis         12   State College Area       21:00.0   77.00    77 -JV
3     Maggie Leahey         11   State College Area       21:07.0   74.67    75 -JV
116   Madelyn Adams         12   State College Area       21:09.2   73.93    74
5     Maryanne Knappenberger12   State College Area       21:21.9   69.70    70 -JV
7     Clarre Porter         11   State College Area       21:31.3   66.57    67 -JV
10    Vivian Scott          11   State College Area       21:47.5   61.17    61 -JV
11    Molly Solo            11   State College Area       21:48.7   60.77    61 -JV

6     Caroline Kirby        11   University High          18:24.8   128.73   129
8     Zoe Shetty            12   University High          18:36.8   124.73   125
46    Emma Williams         12   University High          19:52.6   99.47    99
65    Emma Troischt         12   University High          20:14.6   92.13    92
82    Hermoine Vos          11   University High          20:33.3   85.90    86
115   Shelby Davis          9    University High          21:09.0   74.00    74
92    Emma Johnson          11   University High          22:36.5   44.83    45
196   Isabella Balko        12   University High          22:37.1   44.63    45

NY Team (Champ Race)
16    Anne Hagan            10   Washingtonville          20:35.7   85.10    85
22    Maanasa Hanubal       12   Washingtonville          20:51.9   79.70    80
34    Jamie Cupertino       12   Washingtonville          21:16.2   71.60    72
49    Ashley Clemente       10   Washingtonville          21:42.1   62.97    63
69    Amanda Murphy         11   Washingtonville          22:09.5   53.83    54
23    Reagan Brockway       10   Washingtonville          22:15.1   51.97    52 -JV
30    Kieran Bray-Jones     10   Washingtonville          22:32.3   46.23    46 -JV
91    Samantha Frisbee      12   Washingtonville          22:36.3   44.90    45
52    Brianna Fanning       11   Washingtonville          23:10.5   33.50    34 -JV
55    Amber Chaing          10   Washingtonville          23:17.6   31.13    31 -JV
185   Kristina Messler      11   Washingtonville          24:02.1   16.30    16


Girls Challenge
1     Marlee Starliper      12   Northern                 17:05.8   155.07   155 *****
2     Jenna Mulhern         10   West Chester Henderson   17:33.1   145.97   146
3     Taryn Parks           12   Greencastle-Antrim       18:00.7   136.77   137
4     Margaret Carroll      11   Northeastern             18:11.8   133.07   133
5     Sophia Toti           12   Carlisle                 18:13.7   132.43   132
6     Caroline Kirby        11   University High          18:24.8   128.73   129
7     Gwendolyn Lloyd       12   Red Lion                 18:31.7   126.43   126
8     Zoe Shetty            12   University High          18:36.8   124.73   125
9     Michaela Schiele      11   West Chester East        18:40.1   123.63   124
10    Madison Murphy        9    Millbrook                18:42.2   122.93   123
11    Sonia Piombino        10   West Chester East        18:42.2   122.93   123
12    Katie Locker          12   Elizabethtown Area       18:43.7   122.43   122
13    Kiersten Lloyd        12   Red Lion                 18:48.3   120.90   121
14    Camryn Kiser          9    Chambersburg             18:54.4   118.87   119
15    Taj Lanier            11   Oxford Area              18:59.7   117.10   117
16    Allyson Clarke        12   West Chester East        19:04.3   115.57   116
17    Maddie Kinton         11   Chambersburg             19:05.6   115.13   115
18    Marlee Kwasnica       9    State College Area       19:11.1   113.30   113
19    Angelina Guerrero     10   Millbrook                19:12.0   113.00   113
20    Jordan Reed           11   State College Area       19:12.1   112.97   113
21    Piper Wilson          12   Central Bucks West       19:12.2   112.93   113
22    Marcella Krautzel     12   Unionville               19:17.8   111.07   111
23    Hope McKenney         10   Mechanicsburg Area       19:20.4   110.20   110
24    Mary Campbell         12   Ephrata                  19:21.5   109.83   110
25    Lizzie Gilpatrick     12   State College Area       19:22.6   109.47   109
26    Olivia Wilson         12   Hershey                  19:24.0   109.00   109
27    Kylee Cubbison        10   Mifflin County           19:25.9   108.37   108
28    Elly Haushalter       12   State College Area       19:26.6   108.13   108
29    Bella Treglia         10   Northeastern             19:26.6   108.13   108
30    Carolyn Tarpley       9    Downingtown West         19:28.9   107.37   107
31    Reagan Flannery       12   Downingtown West         19:29.0   107.33   107
32    Alyssa Fedorshak      11   Ephrata                  19:31.2   106.60   107
33    Lily Hare             12   Red Lion                 19:32.5   106.17   106
34    Julia Flood           11   Central Bucks West       19:33.4   105.87   106
35    Hannah Rohrer         10   Palmyra                  19:36.3   104.90   105
36    Emma Taylor           10   Hershey                  19:39.8   103.73   104
37    Erin Mcquitty         9    Middletown               19:41.7   103.10   103
38    Caroline Miller       11   West Chester Henderson   19:42.1   102.97   103
39    Marissa Pritchett     10   Northeastern             19:42.6   102.80   103
40    Savannah Hossfeld     12   Carlisle                 19:43.3   102.57   103
41    Christina Jimenez     12   Oxford Area              19:43.7   102.43   102
42    Arielle Breuninger    9    J.P. McCaskey            19:45.3   101.90   102
43    Katie Anthony         12   Northern                 19:49.3   100.57   101
44    Olivia Walter         10   Mechanicsburg Area       19:51.2   99.93    100
45    Carlin McFadden       11   Central Bucks West       19:52.1   99.63    100
46    Emma Williams         12   University High          19:52.6   99.47    99
47    Laura Posh            9    Twin Valley              19:53.3   99.23    99
48    Maura Timoney         11   Haverford Township HS    19:53.7   99.10    99
49    Chloe Warrell         9    Cumberland Valley        19:53.8   99.07    99
50    Keira Whitehead       11   Chambersburg             19:55.7   98.43    98
51    Megan Baker           12   West Chester Henderson   19:56.1   98.30    98
52    Brianna Wagner        11   Cumberland Valley        19:56.5   98.17    98
53    Josie Cicchino        11   Unionville               19:57.5   97.83    98
54    Grace Kolbe           12   Central Bucks West       20:01.4   96.53    97
55    Rebecca Edlich        10   Millbrook                20:01.6   96.47    96
56    Olivia Rieck          10   Chambersburg             20:05.3   95.23    95
57    Madison Saltsburg     11   Northern                 20:05.4   95.20    95
58    Sierra Kapcsos        10   Elizabethtown Area       20:06.9   94.70    95
59    Judith McLaughlin     11   Padua Academy            20:10.0   93.67    94
60    Meghan Smith          12   Unionville               20:11.0   93.33    93
61    Brooke Preputnick     9    Hershey                  20:12.4   92.87    93
62    Liesl Scherrer        11   West Chester Henderson   20:12.9   92.70    93
63    Madeline Quinn        11   Elizabethtown Area       20:14.4   92.20    92
64    Tara Lucot            11   Vincentian Academy       20:14.4   92.20    92
65    Emma Troischt         12   University High          20:14.6   92.13    92
66    Hollie Walters        12   Vincentian Academy       20:14.6   92.13    92
67    Gretal Shank          11   Carlisle                 20:14.9   92.03    92
68    Hannah Herr           10   Northeastern             20:15.5   91.83    92
69    Ashley Cichon         12   Downingtown West         20:15.7   91.77    92
70    Emmi Simon            11   Central Bucks West       20:18.7   90.77    91
71    Sarah Coates          10   Unionville               20:20.2   90.27    90
72    Karsyn Kane           11   State College Area       20:21.7   89.77    90
73    Lauren McAdams        11   Haverford Township HS    20:22.0   89.67    90
74    Chloe Kline           11   Manheim Township         20:22.2   89.60    90
75    Mackenzie Speed       10   Padua Academy            20:23.2   89.27    89
76    Lily Williams         11   Hempfield (3)            20:27.4   87.87    88
77    Lexi Roe              10   Ephrata                  20:28.3   87.57    88
78    Abigail Bricker       9    Chambersburg             20:30.3   86.90    87
79    Avery Ebersole        10   Manheim Township         20:31.9   86.37    86
80    Emma Grossback        12   South Lakes              20:32.5   86.17    86
81    Amanda Kelly          10   West Chester Henderson   20:33.1   85.97    86
82    Hermoine Vos          11   University High          20:33.3   85.90    86
83    Molly Snyder          12   Mechanicsburg Area       20:36.3   84.90    85
84    Jess Wogram           10   Downingtown West         20:38.2   84.27    84
85    Mckenna Loney         11   Haverford Township HS    20:39.3   83.90    84
86    Gabriella Hollinger   11   Hempfield (3)            20:39.9   83.70    84
87    Mihret Strauss        12   State College Area       20:40.9   83.37    83
88    Paige Harrington      10   Hempfield (3)            20:42.1   82.97    83
89    Katrina Miciek        12   Haverford Township HS    20:42.2   82.93    83
90    Taylor Simmons        9    Hershey                  20:43.9   82.37    82
91    Kathleen Simander     11   Saint Joseph's Catholic  20:45.3   81.90    82
92    Eleanor Stafford      11   Middletown               20:45.6   81.80    82
93    Julia Riley           11   Downingtown West         20:46.3   81.57    82
94    Moira Smith           12   Padua Academy            20:46.3   81.57    82
95    Leah Moffitt          12   Coatesville              20:48.0   81.00    81
96    Alyssa Dyson          11   Carlisle                 20:49.2   80.60    81
97    Mary Katherine Dorsey 10   Padua Academy            20:49.7   80.43    80
98    Karlin Powell         11   Carlisle                 20:50.0   80.33    80
99    Rachel Lyn-Sue        9    Hershey                  20:50.9   80.03    80
100   Riley Holsople        10   Palmyra                  20:51.2   79.93    80
101   Anslee Depasqua       9    Northern                 20:51.9   79.70    80
102   Katryn Yocum          11   Boiling Springs          20:54.1   78.97    79
103   Marguerite Greulich   11   West Chester East        20:54.4   78.87    79
104   Lizeth Sesmas         10   Kiski Area               20:56.6   78.13    78
105   Ava Pasewicz          12   Manheim Township         20:57.0   78.00    78

Girls Championship
1     Peyton Ellis          9    Boiling Springs          19:00.9   116.70   117
2     Anna Martin           11   Warwick                  19:36.2   104.93   105
3     Olivia Roberts        11   Punxsutawney Area        19:39.9   103.70   104
4     Stella Kuntz          10   Central Cambria HS       19:47.0   101.33   101
5     Colleen Gilbert       12   Lampeter Strasburg       19:47.3   101.23   101
6     Annalise Neibauer     9    Central Cambria HS       19:57.0   98.00    98
7     Isabella Weaver       10   Greencastle-Antrim       19:59.4   97.20    97
8     Micah Gordley         12   Lampeter Strasburg       19:59.6   97.13    97
9     Allison Shaw          12   Mount Pleasant           20:12.9   92.70    93
10    Erika Moriarty        11   Kutztown Area            20:14.1   92.30    92
11    Leah Dubin            10   Wissahickon              20:15.6   91.80    92
12    Braetan Peters        10   Annville-Cleona          20:18.6   90.80    91
13    Anne Bair             10   Gettysburg Area          20:22.2   89.60    90
14    Meah Eshelman         9    Bedford                  20:29.8   87.07    87
15    Gabrielle Reifsnyder  12   Big Spring               20:32.0   86.33    86
16    Anne Hagan            10   Washingtonville          20:35.7   85.10    85
17    Addie Geitner         11   Mercersburg Academy      20:37.0   84.67    85
18    Lindsey Frenia        11   Wissahickon              20:38.5   84.17    84
19    Kelty Oaster          12   Gettysburg Area          20:42.3   82.90    83
20    Caitlin Burmester     11   Upper Dublin             20:45.6   81.80    82
21    Sarah Eskew           11   Upper Dublin             20:51.6   79.80    80
22    Maanasa Hanubal       12   Washingtonville          20:51.9   79.70    80
23    Kendall Felix         12   John Handley             20:54.9   78.70    79
24    Reese Wilber          9    Altoona Area             21:00.1   76.97    77
25    Faith Wilson          10   Central Cambria HS       21:02.0   76.33    76
26    Abbie George          9    Central Cambria HS       21:03.0   76.00    76
27    Ella Clayton          10   Upper Dublin             21:06.0   75.00    75
28    Olivia Sunderland     10   Manheim Central          21:06.4   74.87    75
29    Mikaela Ward          9    Big Spring               21:07.5   74.50    75
30    Layna Capritta        9    Woodgrove                21:12.8   72.73    73
31    Cassi Clemson         9    Annville-Cleona          21:13.5   72.50    73
32    Jenna Smith           11   Central Cambria HS       21:14.1   72.30    72
33    Amy Poole             10   Punxsutawney Area        21:15.3   71.90    72
34    Jamie Cupertino       12   Washingtonville          21:16.2   71.60    72

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Nike Portland XC Invite OR
 ... Sept 28, 2019 - Portland Meadows 5K - Portland, OR
 ... https://or.milesplit.com/meets/365141/results/670085/formatted 


Boys Championship - Top Team Scores
    1   Tahoma Senior      116    16:08 Avg
    2   Franklin           126    16:08 Avg
    3   Camas              171    16:18 Avg
    4   Clovis North (CS)  178    16:13 Avg
    5   Burbank  (SS)      193    16:21 Avg
    6   Idaho Falls        217    16:23 Avg
    7   Sunset             218    16:30 Avg

Boys Championship - Top Teams
12    Ethan Martin          12   Tahoma Senior          15:54.7   174.77   175
21    Brian Martinez        12   Tahoma Senior          16:00.1   172.97   173
29    Matthew Bruneel       12   Tahoma Senior          16:08.7   170.10   170
30    Cameron Stuard        11   Tahoma Senior          16:11.2   169.27   169
47    Alex Kiefer           11   Tahoma Senior          16:27.6   163.80   164
165   Dominic Manzo         12   Tahoma Senior          17:47.9   137.03   137
191   Sam Clarke            10   Tahoma Senior          18:59.0   113.33   113

4     Aidan Palmer          12   Franklin               15:35.9   181.03   181
7     Charlie Robertson     11   Franklin               15:49.6   176.47   176
37    Jackson Buffonge      11   Franklin               16:20.4   166.20   166
38    Charlie North         10   Franklin               16:20.6   166.13   166
63    Daniel Fajardo        11   Franklin               16:37.6   160.47   160
128   Paul Beaven           10   Franklin               17:22.2   145.60   146
178   Veefu Zhen            12   Franklin               18:10.8   129.40   129

6     Luc Utheza            12   Camas                  15:42.9   178.70   179
25    Evan Jenkins          10   Camas                  16:06.5   170.83   171
40    Austin Weese          12   Camas                  16:22.8   165.40   165
52    Sam Geiger            11   Camas                  16:31.4   162.53   163
77    Spencer Twyman        12   Camas                  16:47.2   157.27   157
98    Carson Frawley        10   Camas                  16:59.8   153.07   153
123   Connor Hayward        11   Camas                  17:17.8   147.07   147

1     Isaiah Galindo        12   Clovis North (CS)      15:19.5   186.50   187
8     Joshua Ochoa          12   Clovis North (CS)      15:49.9   176.37   176
48    Nick Carter           12   Clovis North (CS)      16:28.2   163.60   164
58    Spencer Mueller       10   Clovis North (CS)      16:35.2   161.27   161
90    Thomas Allen          12   Clovis North (CS)      16:56.9   154.03   154
99    Andrew Cape           10   Clovis North (CS)      17:00.2   152.93   153
124   George Yamashita      11   Clovis North (CS)      17:18.5   146.83   147

14    Victor Goli           12   Burbank  (SS)          15:55.3   174.57   175
17    Andres Leon           11   Burbank  (SS)          15:56.6   174.13   174
44    Anthony Chiaravalle   12   Burbank  (SS)          16:25.8   164.40   164
71    Dayne Ellis           12   Burbank  (SS)          16:43.2   158.60   159
79    Tyler Jenkins         11   Burbank  (SS)          16:48.3   156.90   157
96    Tadeh Shanazari       12   Burbank  (SS)          16:59.1   153.30   153
108   Steven Wright         12   Burbank  (SS)          17:07.0   150.67   151

Boys Championship
1     Isaiah Galindo        12   Clovis North (CS)      15:19.5   186.50   187
2     Quincy Norman         12   Forest Grove           15:24.5   184.83   185
3     Ahmed Ibrahim         12   Parkrose               15:27.0   184.00   184
4     Aidan Palmer          12   Franklin               15:35.9   181.03   181
5     Mitchell Athay        11   Idaho Falls            15:38.8   180.07   180
6     Luc Utheza            12   Camas                  15:42.9   178.70   179
7     Charlie Robertson     11   Franklin               15:49.6   176.47   176
8     Joshua Ochoa          12   Clovis North (CS)      15:49.9   176.37   176
9     Giuliano Scasso       11   Wilson                 15:52.6   175.47   175
10    Eliason Kabasenche    12   Pullman                15:53.1   175.30   175
11    Hayden Bostrom        11   Timberline  (Boise)    15:54.5   174.83   175
12    Ethan Martin          12   Tahoma Senior          15:54.7   174.77   175
13    Vincent Mestler       11   Sheldon                15:55.2   174.60   175
14    Victor Goli           12   Burbank  (SS)          15:55.3   174.57   175
15    Cooper Laird          12   Inglemoor Senior       15:55.9   174.37   174
16    Christoph Waligorski  10   Redondo Union  (SS)    15:56.5   174.17   174
17    Andres Leon           11   Burbank  (SS)          15:56.6   174.13   174
18    Nate Tavakolian       12   South Eugene           15:57.2   173.93   174
19    Zac Bright            11   Idaho Falls            15:59.4   173.20   173
20    Jamar Distel          10   Riverside              15:59.8   173.07   173
21    Brian Martinez        12   Tahoma Senior          16:00.1   172.97   173
22    Michael Maiorano      10   South Medford          16:03.3   171.90   172
23    Paul Talens           11   Mount Si               16:05.7   171.10   171
24    Shea Mattson          12   Selah                  16:06.3   170.90   171
25    Evan Jenkins          10   Camas                  16:06.5   170.83   171
26    Abdinasir Hussein     12   Roosevelt              16:06.6   170.80   171
27    Sam Hatfield          11   Summit                 16:08.1   170.30   170
28    Sawyer Dagan          11   Steilacoom             16:08.2   170.27   170
29    Matthew Bruneel       12   Tahoma Senior          16:08.7   170.10   170
30    Cameron Stuard        11   Tahoma Senior          16:11.2   169.27   169
31    Mason Watamura        11   Curtis Senior          16:12.2   168.93   169
32    Collin Beyer          11   Sunset                 16:16.9   167.37   167
33    Zachary Traul         12   Roseburg               16:18.3   166.90   167
34    Cooper Quigley        10   Selah                  16:19.6   166.47   166
35    Aaron Vanvalkenburg   12   Curtis Senior          16:20.3   166.23   166
36    Jackson Chambers      12   Redondo Union  (SS)    16:20.3   166.23   166
37    Jackson Buffonge      11   Franklin               16:20.4   166.20   166
38    Charlie North         10   Franklin               16:20.6   166.13   166
39    Henry Anderson        11   South Eugene           16:21.9   165.70   166
40    Austin Weese          12   Camas                  16:22.8   165.40   165
41    Benjamin Balazs       10   Sunset                 16:24.2   164.93   165
42    Zami Moscoso          12   Wilson Long Beach (SS) 16:24.4   164.87   165
43    Logan Law             9    Milwaukie              16:24.5   164.83   165
44    Anthony Chiaravalle   12   Burbank  (SS)          16:25.8   164.40   164
45    Jacob Alexander       12   Sehome                 16:25.9   164.37   164
46    Josiah Nobles         12   Steilacoom             16:26.1   164.30   164
47    Alex Kiefer           11   Tahoma Senior          16:27.6   163.80   164
48    Nick Carter           12   Clovis North (CS)      16:28.2   163.60   164
49    Zack Munson           9    Sehome                 16:28.5   163.50   164
50    Jonah Donde           9    Sheldon                16:29.2   163.27   163
51    John Peckham          11   Sisters                16:29.9   163.03   163
52    Sam Geiger            11   Camas                  16:31.4   162.53   163
53    Matthew Holme         12   Sumner                 16:32.4   162.20   162
54    Shawn Janecko         10   Timberline  (Boise)    16:32.4   162.20   162
55    David Cummings        12   Sunset                 16:32.8   162.07   162
56    Austin Gappa          12   Mount Si               16:33.2   161.93   162
57    Will Thorsett         11   Sisters                16:35.1   161.30   161
58    Spencer Mueller       10   Clovis North (CS)      16:35.2   161.27   161
59    Benjamin Collins      10   Sheldon                16:36.1   160.97   161
60    Mason Gerwig          12   Sunset                 16:36.5   160.83   161
61    Quinn Wilcox          11   Wilson                 16:36.7   160.77   161
62    Carson Wright         11   Timberline  (Boise)    16:37.5   160.50   161
63    Daniel Fajardo        11   Franklin               16:37.6   160.47   160
64    Yonas Sauers          12   Puyallup Senior        16:38.3   160.23   160
65    Josiah Mellot         11   Curtis Senior          16:38.8   160.07   160
66    Isaac Corgatelli      12   Idaho Falls            16:40.2   159.60   160
67    Roman Schroyer        11   Sehome                 16:40.4   159.53   160
68    Alex King             11   Sunset                 16:40.5   159.50   160
69    Enrique Ramirez-bravo 12   Curtis Senior          16:40.8   159.40   159
70    Jonas Larso           12   Jesuit                 16:41.2   159.27   159
71    Dayne Ellis           12   Burbank  (SS)          16:43.2   158.60   159
72    Ariel Gomez           12   Jesuit                 16:43.5   158.50   159
73    Aidan Alexander       11   Jesuit                 16:43.8   158.40   158
74    Jacob Perovich        12   Sumner                 16:43.8   158.40   158
75    Oscar Roering         11   South Eugene           16:45.7   157.77   158
76    Joseph Ereaux         11   Idaho Falls            16:46.6   157.47   157
77    Spencer Twyman        12   Camas                  16:47.2   157.27   157
78    Drew Fenton           11   Homestead  (CC)        16:47.6   157.13   157
79    Tyler Jenkins         11   Burbank  (SS)          16:48.3   156.90   157
80    Jesse Halladay        10   Mountain View          16:48.5   156.83   157
81    Varun Saraf           10   Homestead  (CC)        16:49.1   156.63   157
82    Caden Elsesser        12   Wilson Long Beach (SS) 16:49.9   156.37   156
83    Tychon Preston        11   Mount Si               16:49.9   156.37   156
84    Mason Kissell         10   Summit                 16:52.1   155.63   156
85    Porter Elison         11   Idaho Falls            16:52.6   155.47   155
86    Ahme Wariyo           12   Sehome                 16:53.2   155.27   155
87    Hayden Fisher         10   Sumner                 16:54.2   154.93   155
88    Daniel Lutz           11   Redondo Union  (SS)    16:54.9   154.70   155
89    Brian Kennedy         11   Jesuit                 16:56.4   154.20   154
90    Thomas Allen          12   Clovis North (CS)      16:56.9   154.03   154
91    Logan Pageler         11   Homestead  (CC)        16:56.9   154.03   154
92    Max Gargano           11   Sehome                 16:57.2   153.93   154
93    Carson Cummins        12   Sunset                 16:57.2   153.93   154
94    Christopher Rosebr    12   Sheldon                16:58.2   153.60   154
95    Andrew Long           11   Timberline  (Boise)    16:59.0   153.33   153
96    Tadeh Shanazari       12   Burbank  (SS)          16:59.1   153.30   153
97    Addison Smee          11   Kalama Middle          16:59.2   153.27   153
98    Carson Frawley        10   Camas                  16:59.8   153.07   153
99    Andrew Cape           10   Clovis North (CS)      17:00.2   152.93   153
100   Truett Bostwick       12   South Medford          17:00.6   152.80   153
101   Cooper Carlson        12   Mountain View          17:01.0   152.67   153
102   Nico Colchico         10   Wilson Long Beach (SS) 17:01.1   152.63   153
103   Aiden Smith           12   St. Stephen's Academy  17:03.5   151.83   152
104   Spencer Ord           11   Mountain View          17:03.8   151.73   152
105   Ethan Foster          12   South Medford          17:04.9   151.37   151
106   Jackson Seubert       10   South Eugene           17:05.6   151.13   151
107   Benjamin Kerr         12   Grant                  17:06.2   150.93   151
108   Steven Wright         12   Burbank  (SS)          17:07.0   150.67   151
109   Seth Bergeron         11   St. Stephen's Academy  17:08.0   150.33   150
110   Lars Deboutte         12   Sunset                 17:08.1   150.30   150
111   Zach Koivisto         12   Steilacoom             17:08.6   150.13   150
112   Liam Kaperick         11   South Eugene           17:09.4   149.87   150
113   Andrew Ross           11   Mount Si               17:09.7   149.77   150
114   Dominik Riemann       12   Sehome                 17:13.6   148.47   148
115   Jackson Keefer        10   Summit                 17:14.8   148.07   148
116   Parker Lund           11   Sumner                 17:14.8   148.07   148
117   Gabe Rosado           12   Homestead  (CC)        17:15.5   147.83   148
118   Kyle Jones            11   Grant                  17:16.2   147.60   148
119   Asher Mckinnon        10   South Eugene           17:17.3   147.23   147
120   Erik Maack            12   Wilson                 17:17.4   147.20   147
121   Peter Brewer          12   Jesuit                 17:17.4   147.20   147
122   Joshua Augustine      9    Jesuit                 17:17.7   147.10   147
123   Connor Hayward        11   Camas                  17:17.8   147.07   147
124   George Yamashita      11   Clovis North (CS)      17:18.5   146.83   147
125   Saul Haro             12   Wilson Long Beach (SS) 17:19.1   146.63   147
126   Connor Singer         10   South Medford          17:21.2   145.93   146
127   Carter Steinmetz      10   Timberline  (Boise)    17:22.0   145.67   146
128   Paul Beaven           10   Franklin               17:22.2   145.60   146
129   Alexander Fry         10   Mountain View          17:22.3   145.57   146
130   Miles Lehman-winters  12   South Eugene           17:22.8   145.40   145
131   Abdiaziz Hussein      11   Roosevelt              17:22.9   145.37   145
132   Nalin Krishnan        12   Homestead  (CC)        17:23.0   145.33   145
133   Colin Hitchcock       11   Steilacoom             17:23.6   145.13   145
134   Jaden Mccabe          11   Summit                 17:24.7   144.77   145
135   Collin Friend         10   St. Stephen's Academy  17:25.0   144.67   145
136   Gus Clevenger         9    Jesuit                 17:25.8   144.40   144
137   Ian Parks             10   Grant                  17:26.0   144.33   144
138   John Dewey            9    Idaho Falls            17:26.0   144.33   144
139   Trevor Blum           12   Redondo Union  (SS)    17:27.0   144.00   144
140   Michael Rasmussen     12   Mountain View          17:27.4   143.87   144
141   James Kobel           12   Redondo Union  (SS)    17:27.6   143.80   144
142   Richard Stewart       9    Idaho Falls            17:28.2   143.60   144
143   Dj Scott                   South Medford          17:29.1   143.30   143
144   Andrew Han            11   Homestead  (CC)        17:30.4   142.87   143
145   Ahbel Healy           10   Curtis Senior          17:30.8   142.73   143
146   Jack Strang           11   Summit                 17:32.0   142.33   142
147   Landon Flake          12   Steilacoom             17:32.2   142.27   142
148   Joshua Goldstein      12   Redondo Union  (SS)    17:32.5   142.17   142
149   Jack Pratapas         10   Mount Si               17:32.7   142.10   142
150   Ryan Meldrum          11   Sumner                 17:33.6   141.80   142

Boys Division 1
1     Toby Ruston           11   Dallas                 16:10.5   169.50   170
2     Aidan Rowley          12   Columbia River         16:11.7   169.10   169
3     Tyriq Granillo        12   Cathedral High (SS)    16:14.2   168.27   168
4     Jacob Willcox         12   Edmonds Woodway        16:16.9   167.37   167
5     Gabriel Galaz         12   Cathedral High (SS)    16:18.1   166.97   167
6     Derek Litzsinger      12   Eagle                  16:20.3   166.23   166
7     Fabian Gomez          12   Warren High (SS)       16:23.2   165.27   165
8     Josh Haynes           11   Hood River Valley      16:24.0   165.00   165
9     Zach Garey            12   Borah                  16:27.6   163.80   164
10    Benjamin Harvey       12   Clackamas              16:31.3   162.57   163
11    Gavin Grass           12   Dallas                 16:32.5   162.17   162
12    Cai Duran             12   Granada Hills Charter  16:33.9   161.70   162
13    Jacob Laws            12   South Kitsap           16:34.0   161.67   162
14    Donovan Dewhitt       12   Clackamas              16:39.3   159.90   160
15    Ethan Harper          12   Lincoln HS             16:40.8   159.40   159
16    Chandler Emerson      12   Eagle                  16:41.3   159.23   159
17    Tucker Bowerfind      10   Lincoln HS             16:41.3   159.23   159
18    Luke Lund             12   Prairie                16:42.6   158.80   159
19    Maximilian Girardet   10   Clackamas              16:50.7   156.10   156
20    Tyrel Taggart         10   Eagle                  16:51.4   155.87   156
21    Matt Peters           11   South Torrance (SS)    16:51.8   155.73   156
22    Mason Weisgerber      9    Wilsonville            16:53.5   155.17   155
23    Omar Quintana         12   Hood River Valley      16:53.7   155.10   155
24    Matthew Hillyer       10   Bellarmine Preparatory 16:54.3   154.90   155
25    Elisha Hirschfield    12   Lincoln HS             16:55.0   154.67   155
26    Charlie Bailey        12   Barlow                 16:55.1   154.63   155
27    Quincy Ellis          11   Borah                  16:55.1   154.63   155
28    Alex Jenkins          11   Clovis North (CS)      16:55.3   154.57   155
29    Daniel Barna          10   Columbia River         16:56.1   154.30   154
30    Cameron Nazal         12   Westview               16:56.3   154.23   154

Boys Division 2
1     Jeret Gillingham      12   Sandy                  16:05.9   171.03   171
2     Arend Verfaillie      12   El Segundo  (SS)       16:12.0   169.00   169
3     Micah Murphy          12   Lynnwood               16:22.6   165.47   165
4     Tyler Callaway        12   Sandy                  16:25.6   164.47   164
5     Rashid Muse           12   Liberty                16:34.7   161.43   161
6     Tyler Neher           12   Inglemoor Senior       16:38.7   160.10   160
7     Jacob Dickson         12   Enumclaw               16:48.4   156.87   157
8     Finn Anspach          10   Redmond                16:49.7   156.43   156
9     Michael Harwell       12   South Whidbey          16:50.6   156.13   156
10    Cameron Lantagne      11   Union                  16:51.0   156.00   156


Girls Championship - Top Team Scores
    1   Summit                67    18:22 Avg
    2   Boise Senior          81    18:38 Avg
    3   Mountain View        134    18:49 Avg
    4   Timberline  (Boise)  139    18:59 Avg
    5   Eagle                146    18:51 Avg

Girls Championship - Top Teams
2     Fiona Max             12   Summit                 17:31.1   143.63   144
3     Teaghan Knox          10   Summit                 17:50.7   137.10   137
20    Jasper Fievet         11   Summit                 18:39.7   120.77   121
25    Barrett Justema       9    Summit                 18:48.7   117.77   118
34    Azza Borovicka Swanson12   Summit                 19:03.2   112.93   113
37    Stella Skovborg       12   Summit                 19:05.6   112.13   112
40    Magdalene Williams    10   Summit                 19:08.7   111.10   111

5     Mikella Tobin         10   Boise Senior           18:04.8   132.40   132
16    Rosina Machu          11   Boise Senior           18:33.9   122.70   123
19    Jamie Hamlin          10   Boise Senior           18:39.2   120.93   121
30    Andrea Cernuda        11   Boise Senior           18:55.5   115.50   116
32    Molly Elliott         12   Boise Senior           18:59.0   114.33   114
51    Lydia Nance           9    Boise Senior           19:22.7   106.43   106
118   Sofia Carlson         11   Boise Senior           20:43.4   79.53    80

1     Lexy Halladay         12   Mountain View          17:30.7   143.77   144
22    Brooklyn Lowry        10   Mountain View          18:44.8   119.07   119
33    Morgan French         12   Mountain View          19:01.2   113.60   114
49    Brooklynne Erickson   11   Mountain View          19:19.8   107.40   107
57    Kortlyn Lowry         12   Mountain View          19:28.7   104.43   104
62    Bailey Bingham        12   Mountain View          19:33.4   102.87   103
83    Avery Lee             9    Mountain View          19:55.9   95.37    95

18    Anastasia Russell     11   Timberline  (Boise)    18:36.3   121.90   122
27    Charlie Duff          12   Timberline  (Boise)    18:49.9   117.37   117
39    Rebekka Bruland       11   Timberline  (Boise)    19:07.4   111.53   112
43    Kaleena Narus         10   Timberline  (Boise)    19:09.8   110.73   111
44    Isabelle Michaels     12   Timberline  (Boise)    19:13.6   109.47   109
56    Karsyn Roldan         10   Timberline  (Boise)    19:28.6   104.47   104
68    Isabella Brickner     12   Timberline  (Boise)    19:36.3   101.90   102

4     Lizzie Dildine        11   Eagle                  17:59.7   134.10   134
9     Ashley Lajocies       12   Eagle                  18:16.6   128.47   128
29    Brinlee Bryson        12   Eagle                  18:52.3   116.57   117
58    Alyssa Britton        11   Eagle                  19:28.7   104.43   104
70    Ella Harris           11   Eagle                  19:40.2   100.60   101
71    Ashlyn Clark          11   Eagle                  19:41.5   100.17   100


Girls Championship
1     Lexy Halladay         12   Mountain View          17:30.7   143.77   144
2     Fiona Max             12   Summit                 17:31.1   143.63   144
3     Teaghan Knox          10   Summit                 17:50.7   137.10   137
4     Lizzie Dildine        11   Eagle                  17:59.7   134.10   134
5     Mikella Tobin         10   Boise Senior           18:04.8   132.40   132
6     Gabby Martin          10   Life Christian School  18:06.3   131.90   132
7     Ella Borsheim         10   Bellarmine Preparatory 18:07.1   131.63   132
8     Annelies Quinton      11   Grant                  18:12.8   129.73   130
9     Ashley Lajocies       12   Eagle                  18:16.6   128.47   128
10    Meri Dunford          12   Prairie                18:17.5   128.17   128
11    Lizzy Shaw            12   Riverside              18:18.8   127.73   128
12    Miliana Perez         10   Clovis North (CS)      18:19.7   127.43   127
13    Sofia Abrego          10   Granada Hills Charter  18:22.3   126.57   127
14    Robyn Reeder          12   Capital                18:29.3   124.23   124
15    Kaiya Robertson       10   Franklin               18:32.3   123.23   123
16    Rosina Machu          11   Boise Senior           18:33.9   122.70   123
17    Olivia Moye           9    West Salem             18:34.4   122.53   123
18    Anastasia Russell     11   Timberline  (Boise)    18:36.3   121.90   122
19    Jamie Hamlin          10   Boise Senior           18:39.2   120.93   121
20    Jasper Fievet         11   Summit                 18:39.7   120.77   121
21    Ella Thorsett         9    Sisters                18:42.5   119.83   120
22    Brooklyn Lowry        10   Mountain View          18:44.8   119.07   119
23    Kaitlyn Gearin        12   Tualatin               18:46.2   118.60   119
24    Autumn Ost            11   Franklin               18:47.2   118.27   118
25    Barrett Justema       9    Summit                 18:48.7   117.77   118
26    Abigail Swain         12   North Salem            18:48.7   117.77   118
27    Charlie Duff          12   Timberline  (Boise)    18:49.9   117.37   117
28    Natalie Ruzauskas     10   Richland               18:50.2   117.27   117
29    Brinlee Bryson        12   Eagle                  18:52.3   116.57   117
30    Andrea Cernuda        11   Boise Senior           18:55.5   115.50   116
31    Emily Foote           12   Aloha                  18:56.4   115.20   115
32    Molly Elliott         12   Boise Senior           18:59.0   114.33   114
33    Morgan French         12   Mountain View          19:01.2   113.60   114
34    Azza Borovicka Swanson12   Summit                 19:03.2   112.93   113
35    Eimy Martinez         11   North Salem            19:03.3   112.90   113
36    Allyson Peterson      11   Hockinson              19:04.6   112.47   112
37    Stella Skovborg       12   Summit                 19:05.6   112.13   112
38    Hannah Kohler         10   Idaho Falls            19:06.7   111.77   112
39    Rebekka Bruland       11   Timberline  (Boise)    19:07.4   111.53   112
40    Magdalene Williams    10   Summit                 19:08.7   111.10   111
41    Margot Desmond        12   Aloha                  19:08.7   111.10   111
42    Mckynzee Kelley       11   Burbank  (SS)          19:09.2   110.93   111
43    Kaleena Narus         10   Timberline  (Boise)    19:09.8   110.73   111
44    Isabelle Michaels     12   Timberline  (Boise)    19:13.6   109.47   109
45    Lila Fenner           12   Catlin Gable           19:15.8   108.73   109
46    Megan Lacamera        11   Burbank  (SS)          19:18.0   108.00   108
47    Jasmine Wang          12   Sunset                 19:18.3   107.90   108
48    Halle Jenkins         12   Camas                  19:19.3   107.57   108
49    Brooklynne Erickson   11   Mountain View          19:19.8   107.40   107
50    Gretchen Schwartz     11   South Eugene           19:20.9   107.03   107
51    Lydia Nance           9    Boise Senior           19:22.7   106.43   106
52    Elin Markarian        11   Burbank  (SS)          19:24.2   105.93   106
53    Kate Bouse            11   South Eugene           19:25.4   105.53   106
54    Paige Wiley           9    Sunset                 19:27.6   104.80   105
55    Faith Martinez        10   Tahoma Senior          19:28.4   104.53   105
56    Karsyn Roldan         10   Timberline  (Boise)    19:28.6   104.47   104
57    Kortlyn Lowry         12   Mountain View          19:28.7   104.43   104
58    Alyssa Britton        11   Eagle                  19:28.7   104.43   104
59    Katelyn Flolo         10   Camas                  19:28.8   104.40   104
60    Sylvia Ingram         11   Wilson                 19:31.9   103.37   103
61    Sage Aguilar          10   Tahoma Senior          19:33.0   103.00   103
62    Bailey Bingham        12   Mountain View          19:33.4   102.87   103
63    Keira Coye            11   Aloha                  19:33.7   102.77   103
64    Kate Dobson           9    Sunset                 19:34.0   102.67   103
65    Allison Lemons        9    Idaho Falls            19:35.2   102.27   102
66    Mia Tarkington        10   Homestead  (CC)        19:35.4   102.20   102
67    Eliza Eckman          10   Roseburg               19:36.0   102.00   102
68    Isabella Brickner     12   Timberline  (Boise)    19:36.3   101.90   102
69    Tiffany Thomas        10   Capital                19:37.4   101.53   102
70    Ella Harris           11   Eagle                  19:40.2   100.60   101
71    Ashlyn Clark          11   Eagle                  19:41.5   100.17   100
72    Anika Nau             9    Tahoma Senior          19:42.1   99.97    100
73    Sara Sanders          9    Tahoma Senior          19:44.2   99.27    99
74    Cameron Gupta              South Eugene           19:44.7   99.10    99
75    Lulu Brady            11   Tahoma Senior          19:45.4   98.87    99
76    Petra Schuster        9    Wilson                 19:51.6   96.80    97
77    Aspen Ashcraft        12   Camas                  19:51.6   96.80    97
78    Kate Bowen            12   Sisters                19:52.1   96.63    97
79    Lauren Delgado        12   Granada Hills Charter  19:52.9   96.37    96
80    Isa Swain             10   North Salem            19:53.1   96.30    96
81    Abbey Corgatelli      10   Idaho Falls            19:54.8   95.73    96
82    Camryn Mock           11   Camas                  19:55.7   95.43    95
83    Avery Lee             9    Mountain View          19:55.9   95.37    95
84    Jennalee Lewis        11   Idaho Falls            19:56.3   95.23    95
85    Savanna Acosta        9    Tahoma Senior          19:57.4   94.87    95
86    Arenaria Cramer       10   South Eugene           19:57.9   94.70    95
87    Annika Deazley        11   Wilson                 19:58.5   94.50    95
88    Lucy Boyd             10   Grant                  19:59.7   94.10    94
89    Ryann Mayo            12   Wilson Long Beach (SS) 19:59.7   94.10    94
90    Zoe Zeron             11   Burbank  (SS)          20:03.2   92.93    93
91    Andrijana Fundak      11   Richland               20:07.2   91.60    92
92    Aimee Boechler        12   South Eugene           20:07.4   91.53    92
93    Elanor Eddington      9    Idaho Falls            20:08.5   91.17    91
94    Ashley Mckinstry      11   Camas                  20:09.5   90.83    91
95    Sophia Fetrow         12   Richland               20:09.5   90.83    91
96    Mahathi Sridhar       10   Tualatin               20:14.1   89.30    89
97    Penelope Frizzell     9    Capital                20:16.8   88.40    88
98    Josephine Stevenson   9    Bellarmine Preparatory 20:17.6   88.13    88
99    Bridget Boly          12   Bellarmine Preparatory 20:19.3   87.57    88
100   Olivia Seits          11   Tualatin               20:19.6   87.47    87
101   Lily Hughes           11   Tualatin               20:20.1   87.30    87
102   Paige Hazen           11   South Eugene           20:22.1   86.63    87
103   Bella Distante        11   Camas                  20:27.4   84.87    85
104   Kamryn Comba          10   Idaho Falls            20:29.7   84.10    84
105   Perla Quevedo Lemus   11   North Salem            20:30.6   83.80    84
106   Charlotte Richman     10   Wilson                 20:31.1   83.63    84
107   Madilynn Carr         11   Richland               20:31.6   83.47    83
108   Melissa Chen          12   Homestead  (CC)        20:33.9   82.70    83
109   Defne Clarke          10   Homestead  (CC)        20:34.5   82.50    83
110   Kate Patterson        11   Franklin               20:36.1   81.97    82
111   Anna Tavakolian       10   South Eugene           20:37.5   81.50    82
112   Ava Whiteford         9    Grant                  20:38.0   81.33    81
113   Hailey Lewetag        12   North Salem            20:39.7   80.77    81
114   Taylor Cockrell       12   Tualatin               20:39.8   80.73    81
115   Oviya Chennai         12   Sunset                 20:40.4   80.53    81
116   Jocelyn Diaz          12   Wilson Long Beach (SS) 20:40.6   80.47    80
117   Lauren Mckinnon       12   Capital                20:43.4   79.53    80
118   Sofia Carlson         11   Boise Senior           20:43.4   79.53    80
119   Amber Hughes          12   Granada Hills Charter  20:45.4   78.87    79
120   Emma Summers          11   Richland               20:46.5   78.50    79
121   Jewell Lower          11   Bellarmine Preparatory 20:47.3   78.23    78
122   Naiya Gates           10   Tualatin               20:47.4   78.20    78
123   Sol Fernandez         12   Burbank  (SS)          20:48.1   77.97    78
124   Kayah Ryerson         12   Sunset                 20:51.0   77.00    77
125   Helena Guerrero-su    12   Franklin               20:51.2   76.93    77
126   Isabella Williams     11   Richland               20:52.6   76.47    76
127   Willa Gagnon          11   Grant                  20:53.1   76.30    76
128   Darian Lee            12   Homestead  (CC)        20:58.0   74.67    75
129   Sonia Parikh          11   Granada Hills Charter  21:01.9   73.37    73
130   Avery Poulsen         12   Wilson                 21:02.9   73.03    73
131   Sydney Olofe          11   Granada Hills Charter  21:05.4   72.20    72
132   Ellora Laskar         12   Homestead  (CC)        21:06.0   72.00    72
133   Elia Sanchez          11   North Salem            21:07.6   71.47    71
134   Isabella Kasten       12   Camas                  21:07.7   71.43    71
135   Jitse Deboutte        12   Sunset                 21:08.7   71.10    71
136   Anna Perronne         11   Homestead  (CC)        21:10.8   70.40    70
137   Kara Helland          11   Tualatin               21:11.3   70.23    70
138   Samhita Tovinkere     11   Sunset                 21:13.0   69.67    70
139   Lauren Lewis          10   Bellarmine Preparatory 21:15.2   68.93    69
140   Noela Kim             11   Burbank  (SS)          21:15.3   68.90    69

Girls Division 1
1     Gianna Mendoza        12   Presentation (CC)      18:36.8   121.73   122
2     Samantha Prusse       12   Wilsonville            18:50.0   117.33   117
3     Maya Nichols          11   Central Kitsap         18:52.5   116.50   117
4     Josephine Dickinson   12   Hood River Valley      18:55.7   115.43   115
5     Clara Meade           12   Tesoro High (SS)       19:02.1   113.30   113
6     Lily Albert           11   South Torrance (SS)    19:05.2   112.27   112
7     Francis Dickinson     12   Hood River Valley      19:10.0   110.67   111
8     Irene Nagasaka        12   Westview               19:11.4   110.20   110
9     Jasmine Nguyen        11   Marysville Getchell    19:12.2   109.93   110
10    Rania Gomaa           11   South Torrance (SS)    19:17.9   108.03   108
11    Annika Zuschlag       10   Boise Senior           19:20.1   107.30   107
12    Sophia Stubblefield   10   Phoenix                19:21.6   106.80   107
13    Ashlyn Leath          9    Clovis North (CS)      19:22.3   106.57   107
14    Evelyn Buetow         9    Sehome                 19:23.3   106.23   106
15    Jemma Willcox         10   Edmonds Woodway        19:32.2   103.27   103
16    Evelyn Collins-winn   11   South Kitsap           19:41.4   100.20   100
17    Gabriella Prusse      10   Wilsonville            19:41.5   100.17   100
18    Isabel Homsi          12   Lincoln HS             19:43.8   99.40    99
19    Fiona Lenth           11   St. Mary's Academy     19:44.9   99.03    99
20    Emma Schmerbach       11   South Medford          19:45.9   98.70    99
21    Ellie Gard            12   Edmonds Woodway        19:48.3   97.90    98
22    Tsu-quin-da-ro Eny    10   Lincoln HS             19:53.6   96.13    96
23    Montgomery Allison    11   Redondo Union  (SS)    19:56.9   95.03    95
24    Rissa Eilmes          12   Central Kitsap         19:57.6   94.80    95
25    Talia Richland        9    Tesoro High (SS)       19:59.7   94.10    94
26    Juliet Cabraja        11   Lincoln HS             20:01.1   93.63    94
27    Kyla Potratz          9    Phoenix                20:01.9   93.37    93
28    Sydney Burns          11   Wilsonville            20:05.2   92.27    92
29    Kendra Keller         12   Hanford                20:05.6   92.13    92
30    Emily Nash            11   South Medford          20:07.0   91.67    92
31    Chloe Bullock         11   Hood River Valley      20:10.7   90.43    90
32    Brooklyn Baldwin      12   Union                  20:11.8   90.07    90
33    Elizabeth Mccluskey   10   Hanford                20:12.6   89.80    90
34    Julia Rea             12   Marysville Getchell    20:12.9   89.70    90
35    Ashley Sciocchetti    10   South Kitsap           20:13.0   89.67    90
36    Gabi Wisnovsky        12   South Medford          20:13.6   89.47    89
37    Bradi Steinhardt      11   Tesoro High (SS)       20:15.2   88.93    89
38    Sequoia Simmons       12   South Kitsap           20:17.1   88.30    88
39    Jasmine Bates         10   Mountain View          20:20.3   87.23    87
40    Sophie Smith          11   Lincoln HS             20:21.6   86.80    87
41    Mary Kate Bender      12   Boise Senior           20:23.3   86.23    86
42    Karli Steinhardt      11   Tesoro High (SS)       20:23.5   86.17    86
43    Alyssa Cansino        10   Redondo Union  (SS)    20:24.1   85.97    86
44    Katie Chung           10   South Torrance (SS)    20:25.9   85.37    85
45    Emma Lynn Sagrado     11   Clovis North (CS)      20:28.0   84.67    85
46    Victoria Valenzuela   10   Redondo Union  (SS)    20:28.7   84.43    84
47    Alisha Bryant         12   Westview               20:29.3   84.23    84
48    Eva Kelley            10   Redondo Union  (SS)    20:33.2   82.93    83
49    Reika Goto            11   Redondo Union  (SS)    20:33.2   82.93    83
50    Taylor Nichols        10   Central Kitsap         20:34.4   82.53    83

Girls Division 2
1     Samantha Williams     10   Skyview                18:56.4   115.20   115
2     Sophia Zago           12   El Segundo  (SS)       19:29.6   104.13   104
3     Tatum Grosdidier      9    Wenatchee              19:35.0   102.33   102
4     Claire Legallo        11   Sumner                 19:36.7   101.77   102
5     Jasmin Muneton        11   Auburn Riverside       19:40.8   100.40   100
6     Kloey Frederick       10   Redmond                19:45.2   98.93    99
7     Phoebe Abbruzzese     10   Skyview                19:52.2   96.60    97
8     James Matlosz              El Segundo  (SS)       19:52.8   96.40    96
9     Anna Grabowski        10   Liberty-Issaquah       19:53.2   96.27    96
10    Megan Conner          11   Borah                  19:57.1   94.97    95