[TullyRunners Home Page]

  Highest National Speed Ratings 2019

 ... as of -  December 3, 2019

[ Girls Highest Ratings ]

 

Note ... These are the highest individual speed ratings in the  TullyRunners database (as of December 3, 2019).

Speed Ratings in the TullyRunners database come from selected meets nationally (and nearly all meets from within NY) ... Note that the State in the Tables below sometimes (not always) refers to the meet location.

 

 Boys Highest Speed Ratings
 
    Name                   Gr   School                          Meet                      St    Date         Speed Rating
1   Nico Young             12   Newbury Park  (SS)              California St Merge       CA    11/30/2019   201.50   202
2   Leo Daschbach          12   Highland High                   Clovis Invitational       AZ    10/12/2019   200.70   201
3   Ryan Schoppe           12   La Porte                        Texas State Meet          TX    11/9/2019    199.33   199
4   Evan Holland           12   Ashland                         Oregon State Meet         OR    11/9/2019    198.87   199
5   Jack Jennings          12   Mendham HS                      New Jersey Groups         NJ    11/16/2019   198.67   199
6   Liam Murphy            12   Allentown HS                    New Jersey Groups         NJ    11/16/2019   198.00   198
7   Cole Sprout            12   Valor Christian                 Colorado States           CO    10/26/2019   197.77   198
8   Josh Methner           12   Hersey                          Illinois States           IL    11/9/2019    197.37   197
9   Matt Strangio          12   Jesuit (SJ)                     California St Merge       CA    11/30/2019   196.50   197
10  Patrick Anderson       12   Mount Lebanon                   Foot Locker Northeast     PA    11/30/2019   196.33   196
11  Gavin Sherry           10   Conard High                     Foot Locker Northeast     CT    11/30/2019   195.23   195
12  Daniel O'Brien         12   Virginia Episcopal School       Virginia VISAA States     VA    11/9/2019    195.10   195
13  Kevin Antczak          12   Mainland Regional HS            New Jersey MOC            NJ    11/23/2019   194.33   194
14  Caleb Brown            12   Shelby                          NXR Midwest Champ         OH    11/16/2019   194.17   194
15  Carson Belnap          12   Stansbury                       NXR Southwest             UT    11/23/2019   193.97   194
16  Graham Blanks          12   Athens Academy                  Georgia States            GA    11/2/2019    193.89   194
17  Connor Ohlson          12   Dakota Ridge                    Colorado States           CO    10/26/2019   193.73   194
18  Judson Greer           11   Melissa                         Foot Locker South         TX    11/30/2019   193.67   194
19  Carter Solomon         12   Plymouth                        Michigan States           MI    11/2/2019    193.60   194
20  Coen Roberts           12   Greer                           Foot Locker South         SC    11/30/2019   193.33   193
21  Peyton Geehrer         11   FM                              NXR New York Reg          NY    11/30/2019   193.30   193
22  Thomas Boyden          12   Skyline                         Bob Firman Invite         UT    9/21/2019    193.17   193
23  Jace Aschbrenner       12   Newbury Park  (SS)              California St Merge       CA    11/30/2019   193.10   193
24  Mhalicki Bronson       12   Defiance                        NXR Midwest Champ         OH    11/16/2019   193.07   193
25  Evan Bishop            12   East Grand Rapids               NXR Midwest Champ         MI    11/16/2019   193.07   193
26  Michael Hancock        12   Dearborn Divine Child           Foot Locker Midwest       MI    11/30/2019   192.90   193
27  Graydon Morris         12   Aledo                           Texas State Meet          TX    11/9/2019    192.86   193
28  Nathan Green           11   Borah                           NXR Northwest Champ       ID    11/16/2019   192.57   193
29  William Chaffin        12   Concord Carlisle                NXR Northeast             MA    11/30/2019   192.47   192
30  Nathan Walker          11   Fremont                         Foot Locker Midwest       MI    11/30/2019   192.47   192
31  Michael Abeyta         12   El Paso Hanks                   Texas State Meet          TX    11/9/2019    192.46   192
32  Luke Johnson           12   West Windsor-Plainsboro North   NJ Shore Coaches          NJ    10/5/2019    192.33   192
33  Bob Liking             12   St. Charles East                Foot Locker Midwest       IL    11/30/2019   192.27   192
34  Sean Stuck             12   West Springfield                NXR Southeast             VA    11/30/2019   192.20   192
35  Jonas Price            12   Eisenhower Senior               Bellevue Invite           WA    9/28/2019    192.10   192
36  Zach Stewart           12   Brighton                        Foot Locker Midwest       MI    11/30/2019   192.07   192
37  Jack McLoughlin        JR   La Salle Academy                NXR Northeast             RI    11/30/2019   192.03   192
38  Brendan Favazza        12   Clarkston                       Michigan States           MI    11/2/2019    192.00   192
39  Anthony Grover         12   JSerra Catholic (SS)            Mt SAC Invitational       CA    10/26/2019   192.00   192
40  Justin Wachtel         11   Mary Persons                    Foot Locker South         GA    11/30/2019   192.00   192
41  Robbie Cozean          12   Xavier                          Connecticut Division      CT    10/26/2019   192.00   192
42  Sully Shelton          11   Harrison                        NXR Southeast             GA    11/30/2019   191.97   192
43  Lisandro Berry-Gaviria 12   Mt. Ararat                      NXR Northeast             ME    11/30/2019   191.93   192
44  Jack Spamer            12   Brighton                        NXR Midwest Champ         MI    11/16/2019   191.80   192
45  Matthew Farrell        12   Loomis Chaffee                  Foot Locker Northeast     CT    11/30/2019   191.80   192
46  Aidan Palmer           12   Franklin                        NXR Northwest Champ       OR    11/16/2019   191.67   192
47  Wil Smith              12   Lewis And Clark                 NXR Northwest Champ       WA    11/16/2019   191.60   192
48  Christopher Middleton-p12   Dublin  (NC)                    De La Salle Nike          CA    9/21/2019    191.39   191
49  Isaac Teeples          10   Kamiakin                        NXR Northwest Champ       WA    11/16/2019   191.30   191
50  Luke Combs             12   Lapel                           Riverview Health Inv      IN    9/21/2019    191.28   191
51  Aidan Puffer           10   Manchester                      Foot Locker Northeast     CT    11/30/2019   191.17   191
52  Anthony Monte          12   Austin Vandegrift               NXR South Region          TX    11/23/2019   191.07   191
53  Carrick Denker         12   Dana Hills  (SS)                California St Merge       CA    11/30/2019   191.03   191
54  Mike Griffin           12   King Philip Regional            Foot Locker Northeast     MA    11/30/2019   191.03   191
55  Ian Harrison           12   Panther Creek                   NXR Southeast             NC    11/30/2019   191.03   191
56  Sam Lawler             12   Pittsford Mendon                NY Federation             NY    11/23/2019   190.93   191
57  Isaiah Galindo         12   Clovis North (CS)               California St Merge       CA    11/30/2019   190.83   191
58  Colton Sands           11   Penns Valley Area               Foot Locker Northeast     PA    11/30/2019   190.80   191
59  Tristian Merchant      11   Anchorage Christian             NXR Northwest Champ       AK    11/16/2019   190.77   191
60  Avery Cannon           12   Watauga                         Foot Locker South         NC    11/30/2019   190.67   191
61  John Higinbotham       12   Veritas Classical School        Foot Locker South         NC    11/30/2019   190.67   191
62  Ethan Strand           11   Vestavia Hills HS               Foot Locker South         NC    11/30/2019   190.67   191
63  Canaan Anderson        12   Siegel                          Foot Locker South         NC    11/30/2019   190.67   191
64  Matt Duvall            12   Pickerington North              Ohio States               OH    11/2/2019    190.67   191
65  Robert DiDonato        11   Germantown Academy              Foot Locker Northeast     PA    11/30/2019   190.63   191
66  Shaw Powell            SR   Christian Brothers Academy      NXR Northeast             NJ    11/30/2019   190.50   191
67  Silas Winders          12   Henry County                    Mustang Stampede          KY    9/14/2019    190.37   190
68  Ethan Wechsler         12   Cherokee HS                     New Jersey MOC            NJ    11/23/2019   190.33   190
69  Carlos Shultz          12   Loudoun Valley                  NXR Southeast             NC    11/30/2019   190.33   190
70  Michael Mireles        12   Thousand Oaks  (SS)             Mt SAC Invitational       CA    10/26/2019   190.33   190
71  Parker Wolfe           11   Cherry Creek                    Colorado States           CO    10/26/2019   190.23   190
72  Santiago Prosser       12   Dimond                          Alaska State Champ        AK    10/5/2019    190.20   190
73  Cruz Culpepper         12   Niwot                           Colorado States           CO    10/26/2019   189.97   190
74  Ahmed Ibrahim          12   Parkrose                        NXR Northwest Champ       ID    11/16/2019   189.87   190
75  Abraham Avila-Martinez 12   Austin San Juan Diego           NXR South Region          TX    11/23/2019   189.87   190
76  Jackson Braddock       JR   Southern Regional HS            NXR Northeast             NJ    11/30/2019   189.80   190
77  Gabriel Sanchez        12   Lowell                          Indiana State Champ       IN    11/2/2019    189.43   189
78  Myles Collins          12   Archer HS                       Georgia States            GA    11/2/2019    189.41   189
79  Ben Shearer            11   The Woodlands Christian         NXR South Region          TX    11/23/2019   189.33   189
80  Sam Otis               12   FM                              Section 3-Class A         NY    11/9/2019    189.27   189
81  Justin Wilson          10   Satellite                       NXR Southeast             NC    11/30/2019   189.10   189
82  Evan Allen             12   Chester Co.                     Tennessee States          TN    11/2/2019    189.05   189
83  Austin Gabay           12   Cinnaminson HS                  New Jersey Groups         NJ    11/16/2019   189.00   189
84  Ryan Cardinal          12   The Woodlands                   Texas State Meet          TX    11/9/2019    189.00   189
85  Cole Nash              12   Chatfield                       Colorado States           CO    10/26/2019   188.93   189
86  Anderson Denton        12   Lake Wales HS                   Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019    188.90   189
87  Gus McIntyre           12   Palmer                          Colorado States           CO    10/26/2019   188.80   189
88  Evan Reynolds          JR   Bishop Hendricken               NXR Northeast             NJ    11/30/2019   188.80   189
89  Peter Visser           11   Star Valley                     Bob Firman Invite         ID    9/21/2019    188.77   189
90  Colin Peattie          11   Bellarmine College Prep (CC)    California St Merge       CA    11/30/2019   188.73   189
91  Jacob Easton           12   University                      Washington States         WA    11/9/2019    188.70   189
92  Owen Huard             12   Dexter                          Portage Invitational      MI    10/5/2019    188.67   189
93  Nathan Moore           11   Lake-Uniontown                  Ohio States               OH    11/2/2019    188.63   189
94  Kal Lewis              12   Shelter Island                  NY States-Class D         NY    11/16/2019   188.63   189
95  Dylan Schubert         12   Thompson Valley                 NXR Southwest             CO    11/23/2019   188.63   189
96  Tyler Cushing          12   Bolingbrook                     Illinois States           IL    11/9/2019    188.60   189
97  Jake Krause            12   Hortonville                     Wisconsin States          WI    11/2/2019    188.60   189
98  Jarrett Kirk           12   Flower Mound                    McNeil Invitational       TX    9/28/2019    188.57   189
99  Wesley Porter          12   Rockhurst                       Missouri States           MO    11/9/2019    188.53   189
100 Brendan Colwell        11   Penns Valley Area               Foot Locker Northeast     PA    11/30/2019   188.50   189
101 Jack Eliason           12   Western Albemarle               NXR Southeast             VA    11/30/2019   188.50   189
102 Yasin Sado             12   Gateway                         NXR Southwest             AZ    11/23/2019   188.50   189
103 Charlie Robertson      11   Franklin                        Warner Pacific Classic    OR    10/19/2019   188.50   188
104 Luke Henseler          12   Bishop Hendricken               Rhode Island States       RI    11/2/2019    188.43   188
105 Anthony Hancock        12   Dearborn Divine Child           Detroit Mercy Titans      MI    9/7/2019     188.33   188
106 Jared Kreis            12   Lincoln-Way Central             NXR Midwest Champ         IN    11/16/2019   188.27   188
107 Brett Gardner          12   Lincoln-Way East                Richard Spring Inv        IL    9/21/2019    188.23   188
108 Colton Kempney         10   Beaver River                    NY States-Class D         NY    11/16/2019   188.23   188
109 Billy Atkinson         12   Mira Costa  (SS)                California St Merge       CA    11/30/2019   188.23   188
110 Nolan Topper           11   Bellarmine College Prep (CC)    California St Merge       CA    11/30/2019   188.20   188
111 Jake Velazquez         12   Keene                           New Hampshire Div         NH    10/26/2019   188.20   188
112 Tyler Hunter           12   Central Valley Senior           Washington States         WA    11/9/2019    188.10   188
113 Lucas Guerra           11   Highland                        Indiana State Champ       IN    11/2/2019    188.03   188
114 Oliver Adler           12   Cherry Hill East HS             New Jersey MOC            NJ    11/23/2019   188.00   188
115 Will Shaughnessy       12   Brunswick                       New England Champ         CT    11/9/2019    188.00   188
116 Sean Kay               12   Arlington Catholic              Mass All-State            MA    11/16/2019   188.00   188
117 Evan Caswell           11   Coppell                         Texas State Meet          TX    11/9/2019    187.89   188
118 Christopher Verdugo    12   Great Oak  (SS)                 California St Merge       CA    11/30/2019   187.87   188
119 Jake Allen             12   Naperville North                NXR Midwest Champ         IN    11/16/2019   187.80   188
120 Colin Sahlman          10   Newbury Park  (SS)              California St Merge       CA    11/30/2019   187.73   188
121 JAI JOHNSON            10   Dana Hills  (SS)                California St Merge       CA    11/30/2019   187.70   188
122 Oliver Paleen          12   Saint Paul Highland Park        Minnesota State Champ     MN    11/2/2019    187.60   188
123 Colton Swinth          12   Maria Carrillo High (NC)        California St Merge       CA    11/30/2019   187.60   188
124 Cole Walker            12   Unionville                      Carlisle Invitational     PA    9/28/2019    187.60   188
125 Thomas Vo              12   Green Hope                      adidas Challenge          NC    9/21/2019    187.57   188
126 Creed Thompson         11   Skyridge                        NXR Southwest             AZ    11/23/2019   187.50   188
127 Carson Williams        12   Cardinal Gibbons                North Carolina States     NC    11/9/2019    187.49   187
128 Marlon Belden          11   Beaufort                        South Carolina States     SC    11/19/2019   187.49   187
129 Conner O'Shea          12   Madison Central                 Greater Louisville Cl     KY    10/5/2019    187.43   187
130 Cole Heron             12   Pope                            Foot Locker South         NC    11/30/2019   187.33   187
131 Henry Farrington       SR   Essex                           NXR Northeast             VT    11/30/2019   187.30   187
132 Gabriel Abbes          12   Great Oak  (SS)                 California St Merge       CA    11/30/2019   187.30   187
133 Dalton Mortensen       11   Bountiful                       Utah State Champ          UT    10/23/2019   187.27   187
134 Josh Stone             12   Windsor                         NY States-Class B         NY    11/16/2019   187.23   187
135 Ethan Hammer           12   The Woodlands                   Texas State Meet          TX    11/9/2019    187.23   187
136 Bryce Lentz            11   Colgan                          NXR Southeast             NC    11/30/2019   187.20   187
137 Nicklaus Brawner       12   The Woodlands College Park      NXR South Region          TX    11/23/2019   187.11   187
138 Behailu Bekele-Arcuri  12   Warwick                         NY States-Class A         NY    11/16/2019   187.10   187
139 Daniel McGoey          12   North Allegheny                 Pennsylvania States       PA    11/2/2019    187.07   187
140 Nicholas Scheller      12   Chanhassen                      NXR Heartland             MN    11/10/2019   187.07   187
141 Walker Cole            11   Oak Mountain                    Foot Locker South         NC    11/30/2019   187.00   187
142 Max Dimuccio           12   La Salle Academy                Manhattan Invite          NY    10/12/2019   186.96   187
143 Micah Wilson           10   St. Charles East                Foot Locker Midwest       WI    11/30/2019   186.93   187
144 Devin Wade             12   Whitefield Academy              Alexander Asics Inv       GA    10/5/2019    186.86   187
145 Tanner Piotrowski      12   Arundel                         Maryland States           MD    11/9/2019    186.85   187
146 Riley Hough            10   Hartland                        Portage Invitational      MI    10/5/2019    186.83   187
147 Geno Uhrbom            11   Greenway                        Minnesota State Champ     MN    11/2/2019    186.80   187
148 Julian Baeza           12   Austin St. Stephens             Foot Locker South         NC    11/30/2019   186.67   187
149 Larry Josh Edwards     10   University High                 Foot Locker South         NC    11/30/2019   186.67   187
150 Patrick Mcgonigle      12   Sheldon High (SJ)               California St Merge       CA    11/30/2019   186.67   187
151 Damian Gavilan         12   Paso Robles High (CS)           California St Merge       CA    11/30/2019   186.63   187
152 Elliott Cook           12   Dublin Jerome                   NXR Midwest Champ         IN    11/16/2019   186.63   187
153 Miles Ally             11   Martin Luther King              Tennessee States          TN    11/2/2019    186.62   187
154 Alex Cuevas            12   Ridgeview High (CS)             Clovis Invitational       CA    10/12/2019   186.60   187
155 Joshua Ochoa           12   Clovis North (CS)               Clovis Invitational       CA    10/12/2019   186.57   187
156 Jason Thomson          12   North Lincoln                   NXR Southeast             NC    11/30/2019   186.57   187
157 Daniel Harkin          11   Manhattan                       Kansas States             KS    11/2/2019    186.57   187
158 Ryan Kinnane           12   Andover                         NXR Heartland             SD    11/10/2019   186.50   187
159 Max Murphy             12   Pleasant Valley                 NXR Heartland             SD    11/10/2019   186.50   187
160 Justin Iler            12   University School               Ohio States               OH    11/2/2019    186.47   186
161 Cole Sawires Yager     12   Great Oak  (SS)                 Clovis Invitational       CA    10/12/2019   186.47   186
162 Ronan Mcmahon-Staggs   12   Long Beach Poly (SS)            California St Merge       CA    11/30/2019   186.43   186
163 Shuayb Hussein         12   Wayzata                         NXR Heartland             MN    11/10/2019   186.43   186
164 AJ Green               12   Eastview                        NXR Heartland             SD    11/10/2019   186.37   186
165 William Hauenstein     12   Wheaton Warrenville South       NXR Midwest Champ         IL    11/16/2019   186.37   186
166 Emmet Anderson         11   Staples-Motley                  Roy Griak Invite          MN    9/28/2019    186.33   186
167 Aiden Britt            11   Lebanon                         Greater Louisville Cl     KY    10/5/2019    186.30   186
168 Edwin Gomez            11   San Elizario                    NXR South Region          TX    11/23/2019   186.29   186
169 Jack Rooney            12   Broughton                       adidas Challenge          NC    9/21/2019    186.27   186
170 Jack Keough-Lansford   11   Claremont High (SS)             California St Merge       CA    11/30/2019   186.23   186
171 Geoff Howles           12   FM                              NXR New York Reg          NY    11/30/2019   186.20   186
172 Aric Reza              12   Great Oak  (SS)                 California St Merge       CA    11/30/2019   186.17   186
173 Ryan Allison           10   Burnt Hills                     NXR New York Reg          NY    11/30/2019   186.13   186
174 Jordan Black           12   North Phoenix Prep              Arizona States            AZ    11/16/2019   186.11   186
175 Reece Gibson           12   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran   NXR Midwest Champ         IN    11/16/2019   186.07   186
176 Quincy Norman          12   Forest Grove                    Oregon State Meet         OR    11/9/2019    186.00   186
177 Evan Jenkins           10   Camas                           Washington States         WA    11/9/2019    186.00   186
178 Patrick Curulla        11   De La Salle (NC)                California St Merge       CA    11/30/2019   186.00   186
179 Anthony Stone          12   Loyola  (SS)                    California St Merge       CA    11/30/2019   185.93   186
180 Cael Grotenhuis        11   Slinger                         Wisconsin States          WI    11/2/2019    185.83   186
181 Anish Nanjappa         12   River Hill                      Maryland States           MD    11/9/2019    185.79   186
182 Samuel Ashley          11   Canyon                          NXR South Region          TX    11/23/2019   185.77   186
183 Nathan Mountain        11   St. Xavier                      Portage Invitational      MI    10/5/2019    185.77   186
184 Ian Geisler            12   Huntley                         Illinois States           IL    11/9/2019    185.70   186
185 Hyrum Nelson           12   Chugiak                         Palmer Invite             AK    9/7/2019     185.68   186
186 Jackson Barna          10   Ridge HS                        New Jersey MOC            NJ    11/23/2019   185.67   186
187 Jacob Yagers           11   Highland High Bakersfield (CS)  Rough Rider Inv           CA    10/18/2019   185.60   186
188 Andrew Lauer           12   Sioux Falls Lincoln             NXR Heartland             SD    11/10/2019   185.60   186
189 Cooper Atkins          11   Scottsboro HS                   NXR Southeast             NC    11/30/2019   185.57   186
190 Ethan Geiger           12   Robinson HS                     FSU Pre-State Inv         FL    10/12/2019   185.57   186
191 Nate Lannen            12   Southlake Carroll               NXR South Region          TX    11/23/2019   185.56   186
192 Andrew Avila           12   Charter School of Wilmington    Manhattan Invite          NY    10/12/2019   185.54   186

 

 Girls Highest Speed Ratings
 
    Name                   Gr   School                          Meet                      St    Date         Speed Rating
1   Katelyn Tuohy          12   North Rockland                  NY Federation             NY    11/23/2019   170.17   170
2   Marlee Starliper       12   Northern                        Foot Locker Northeast     PA    11/30/2019   162.80   163
3   Claire Walters         12   FM                              Section 3-Class A         NY    11/9/2019    161.13   161
4   Sydney Thorvaldson     11   Rawlins                         NXR Northwest Champ       WY    11/16/2019   160.13   160
5   Abby Vanderkooi        10   Muskegon Western Michigan Chr   Foot Locker Midwest       MI    11/30/2019   160.07   160
6   Zofia Dudek            12   Ann Arbor Pioneer               NXR Midwest Champ         MI    11/16/2019   159.57   160
7   Katelynne Hart         12   Glenbard West                   NXR Midwest Champ         IL    11/16/2019   159.37   159
8   Sydney Masciarelli     11   Marianapolis Prep               Foot Locker Northeast     CT    11/30/2019   157.77   158
9   Taylor Ewert           12   Beavercreek                     Foot Locker Midwest       OH    11/30/2019   157.70   158
10  Brynn Brown            11   Denton Guyer                    TX MileSplit Inv          TX    9/14/2019    157.00   157
11  Brooke Rauber          11   Tully                           NY States-Class D         NY    11/16/2019   156.60   157
12  Carlie Dorostkar       12   Canyon Crest Academy (SD)       California State Merge    CA    11/30/2019   155.87   156
13  Fiona Max              12   Summit                          NXR Northwest Champ       OR    11/16/2019   155.07   155
14  Jenna Hutchins         10   Science Hill                    Foot Locker South         TN    11/30/2019   155.00   155
15  Ava Dobson             12   St. Josephs                     Foot Locker South         SC    11/30/2019   154.67   155
16  Kate Peters            9    Lincoln HS                      NXR Northwest Champ       OR    11/16/2019   154.37   154
17  Allie Janke            11   North Central                   NXR Northwest Champ       WA    11/16/2019   153.63   154
18  Corie Smith            12   Buchanan  (CS)                  Clovis Invitational       CA    10/12/2019   153.03   153
19  Carly McNatt           9    IMG Academy                     Lehigh Lightning          FL    8/24/2019    153.00   153
20  Tatum David            9    Richland County                 Illinois States           IL    11/9/2019    152.67   153
21  Kate Wiser             11   Pomperaug High                  Bowdoin Prak Classic      CT    9/28/2019    152.50   153
22  Sasha Neglia           12   Dobyns Bennett                  Tennessee States          TN    11/2/2019    152.37   152
23  Jenna Schulz           12   Liverpool                       NY States-Class A         NY    11/16/2019   152.27   152
24  Karrie Baloga          9    Cornwall                        OCIAA Champion            NY    10/25/2019   152.27   152
25  Riley Stewart          10   Cherry Creek                    Roy Griak Invite          CO    9/28/2019    152.23   152
26  Alexandra Klos         10   Vista del Lago High (SJ)        Clovis Invitational       CA    10/12/2019   152.00   152
27  Athena Young           12   Morgantown                      NXR Southeast             WV    11/30/2019   151.67   152
28  Bethany Graham         12   John Champe                     Foot Locker South         VA    11/30/2019   151.67   152
29  Charlotte Bednar       10   The Lawrenceville School        Manhattan Invite          NJ    10/12/2019   151.42   151
30  Margot Appleton        11   Portsmouth Abbey                Boston Mayors Cup         RI    10/27/2019   151.33   151
31  Kelsey Harrington      12   Virginia                        Foot Locker South         VA    11/30/2019   151.00   151
32  Erin Strzelecki        12   Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger       Indiana State Champ       IN    11/2/2019    150.37   150
33  Lauren Ping            9    Desert Vista                    Mt SAC Invitational       AZ    10/26/2019   150.33   150
34  Lea Hatcher            10   Morgantown                      West Virginia States      WV    11/2/2019    149.74   150
35  Chloe Gonzalez         12   North Hunterdon HS              NJ Shore Coaches          NJ    10/5/2019    149.00   149
36  Phoebe White           12   FM                              NY States-Class A         NY    11/16/2019   149.00   149
37  Jenna Goldberg         12   Walter Johnson                  Foot Locker Northeast     MD    11/30/2019   148.87   149
38  Camryn Wennersten      10   Ridgewood HS                    NJ Shore Coaches          NJ    10/5/2019    148.33   148
39  Sofie Matson           11   Falmouth                        Maine States              ME    11/2/2019    147.66   148
40  Harper Mcclain         11   St. Helena High (NC)            Clovis Invitational       CA    10/12/2019   147.60   148
41  Annalyssa Crain        11   Edgewood                        NXR Midwest Champ         IN    11/16/2019   147.57   148
42  Mia Cochran            10   Moon Area                       Pennsylvania States       PA    11/2/2019    147.33   147
43  Ella Kurto             10   Saratoga                        Section 2-Class A         NY    11/4/2019    147.23   147
44  Savannah Roark         12   Beavercreek                     McQuaid Invitational      NY    9/28/2019    147.23   147
45  Julia David-smith      11   Issaquah                        Curtis Invitational       WA    10/5/2019    147.00   147
46  Zoe Duffus             11   Fort Wayne Carroll              NXR Midwest Champ         IN    11/16/2019   146.70   147
47  Alyssa Hendrix         12   Riverview HS                    Florida States            FL    11/9/2019    146.53   147
48  Jenna Mulhern          10   West Chester Henderson          Carlisle Invitational     PA    9/28/2019    145.97   146
49  Emily Carter           11   Bethel Park                     TSTCA Championship        PA    10/17/2019   145.87   146
50  Riley Chamberlain      10   Del Oro High (SJ)               California State Merge    CA    11/30/2019   145.67   146
51  Meghan Ford            11   Jamestown                       NXR Heartland             ND    11/10/2019   145.63   146
52  Teaghan Knox           10   Summit                          Oregon State Meet         OR    11/9/2019    145.57   146
53  Kora Malecek           11   Onalaska                        Wisconsin States          WI    11/2/2019    145.13   145
54  Hannah Kaercher        9    FM                              NXR New York Reg          NY    11/30/2019   145.10   145
55  Ava Parekh             10   Chicago Latin                   NXR Midwest Champ         IL    11/16/2019   145.03   145
56  Camille Jackson        12   Ames                            Iowa States               IA    11/2/2019    145.03   145
57  Juliette Whittaker     10   Mount De Sales Academy          Foot Locker Northeast     MD    11/30/2019   145.03   145
58  Mari Noble             11   Greenwich                       New England Champ         CT    11/9/2019    145.00   145
59  Jaden Theis            12   Lansing Catholic                MSU Spartan Invite        MI    9/13/2019    144.87   145
60  Landri Wilcox          11   Cookeville                      Foot Locker South         NC    11/30/2019   144.33   144
61  Valerie Lastra         12   Mater Academy Charter MS/HS     Foot Locker South         NC    11/30/2019   144.33   144
62  Colleen Stegmann       11   Frisco Reedy                    NXR South Region          TX    11/23/2019   144.25   144
63  Mattalyn Geddes        12   Twin Falls                      NXR Northwest Champ       ID    11/16/2019   144.23   144
64  Camille Napier         10   Houston St Agnes                Foot Locker South         TX    11/30/2019   144.00   144
65  Lydia Russell          12   Friends' Central                Briarwood Invite          PA    9/14/2019    144.00   144
66  Chloe Foerster         10   Jesuit                          Oregon State Meet         OR    11/9/2019    143.93   144
67  Audrey Dadamio         11   Birmingham Seaholm              MSU Spartan Invite        MI    9/13/2019    143.80   144
68  Lexy Halladay          12   Mountain View                   Nike Portland Inv         ID    9/28/2019    143.77   144
69  Nicole Vanasse         12   Pingry School                   Foot Locker Northeast     NJ    11/30/2019   143.53   144
70  Addie Engel            12   Catholic Central-Springfield    Saturday Night Lights     OH    9/21/2019    143.53   144
71  Savannah Scriven       12   Palos Verdes High (SS)          California State Merge    CA    11/30/2019   143.50   144
72  Kendall Kramer         12   West Valley                     Alaska State Champ        AK    10/5/2019    143.23   143
73  Kate Sperka            11   Muskego                         NXR Heartland             WI    11/10/2019   143.03   143
74  Aubrey O'connell       10   Prosper                         Texas State Meet          TX    11/9/2019    143.02   143
75  Sierra Bower           11   Basalt                          Colorado States           CO    10/26/2019   142.97   143
76  Parker Valby           12   East Lake HS                    Florida States            FL    11/9/2019    142.93   143
77  Marie Hostetler        12   Mid-Prairie                     NXR Heartland             SD    11/10/2019   142.87   143
78  Taryn Parks            12   Greencastle-Antrim              Pennsylvania States       PA    11/2/2019    142.80   143
79  Analee Weaver          11   Stillwater                      NXR Heartland             SD    11/10/2019   142.77   143
80  Leigh Walters          11   Fred J. Page                    Tennessee States          TN    11/2/2019    142.75   143
81  Eliza Arrington        11   Lone Peak                       NXR Southwest             AZ    11/23/2019   142.70   143
82  Brooke Stromsland      11   Lakes                           Illinois States           IL    11/9/2019    142.70   143
83  Samantha Blair         10   Eagle Valley                    NXR Southwest             AZ    11/23/2019   142.67   143
84  Avery Clover           11   Atascocita                      Foot Locker South         NC    11/30/2019   142.67   143
85  Carlee Hansen          11   Woods Cross                     NXR Southwest             AZ    11/23/2019   142.57   143
86  Anna Fenske            11   Farmington                      NXR Heartland             SD    11/10/2019   142.13   142
87  Karina James           10   Lowell                          NXR Midwest Champ         IN    11/16/2019   142.13   142
88  Cameron McConnell      10   Cherokee Trail                  NXR Southwest             AZ    11/23/2019   142.10   142
89  Grace Hartman          10   Oakwood                         NXR Midwest Champ         IN    11/16/2019   142.03   142
90  Daniella Santos        12   Hilliard Darby                  Foot Locker Midwest       WI    11/30/2019   141.90   142
91  Eva Jess               11   El Paso Franklin                NXR South Region          TX    11/23/2019   141.89   142
92  Sarah Connelly         12   Mount Sinai                     Suffolk Officials         NY    10/12/2019   141.87   142
93  Ava Gordon             10   Loudoun Valley                  NXR Southeast             NC    11/30/2019   141.57   142
94  Kylie Hartnett         10   Helena                          Montana States            MT    10/26/2019   141.44   141
95  Lianna Surtz           10   Rosary                          Naperville Twilight       IL    10/9/2019    141.43   141
96  Samantha Poglitsch     11   Wheaton Warrenville South       Illinois States           IL    11/9/2019    141.43   141
97  London Culbreath       12   McKinney North                  Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019    141.37   141
98  Arianne Olson          9    Holland West Ottawa             MSU Spartan Invite        MI    9/13/2019    141.33   141
99  Julia Flynn            10   Traverse City Central           Benzie Pete Moss          MI    8/24/2019    141.33   141
100 Mackenize Browne       9    J.W. North High (SS)            CIF Southern Section      CA    11/23/2019   141.10   141
101 Stephy Ormsby          12   Fort Myers HS                   FLrunners.com Invite      FL    9/28/2019    140.97   141
102 Tori Mariano           12   Shaker                          NY States-Class A         NY    11/16/2019   140.80   141
103 Ella Gilson            11   Hawken                          Ohio States               OH    11/2/2019    140.70   141
104 Tsion Yared            12   Pine Crest HS                   NXR Southeast             NC    11/30/2019   140.67   141
105 Katrina Schlenker      10   Batavia                         Illinois States           IL    11/9/2019    140.57   141
106 Aliandra Upshaw        12   St. Michael Indian School       Arizona States            AZ    11/16/2019   140.51   141
107 Cate Joaquin           10   St. Francis Sacramento (SJ)     Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019    140.43   140
108 Katie Turk             11   Carmel                          NY States-Class A         NY    11/16/2019   140.33   140
109 Samrawit Dishon        12   Niwot                           Desert Twilight Fest      AZ    9/27/2019    140.33   140
110 Aniya Mosley           10   Ocean Lakes                     MileStat.com Inv          VA    10/19/2019   140.33   140
111 Maggie Gamboa          11   Naperville North                NXR Midwest Champ         IN    11/16/2019   140.27   140
112 Sage Brooks            11   Hellgate                        NXR Northwest Champ       ID    11/16/2019   140.03   140
113 Carmen Alder           11   Pinecrest                       adidas Challenge          NC    9/21/2019    139.97   140
114 Natalie Cook           10   Flower Mound                    Texas Region 1            TX    10/28/2019   139.90   140
115 Brooke Secreto         11   Foothill Technology (SS)        California State Merge    CA    11/30/2019   139.87   140
116 Faith Demars           12   Ballston Spa                    Section 2-Class A         NY    11/4/2019    139.82   140
117 Elizabeth Lucason      10   Camden                          NY States-Class C         NY    11/16/2019   139.80   140
118 Cambrie Smith          11   Petoskey                        Portage Invitational      MI    10/5/2019    139.77   140
119 Aly Negovetich         10   Grant                           Illinois States           IL    11/9/2019    139.70   140
120 Sheridan Wheeler       9    Saratoga                        Section 2-Class A         NY    11/4/2019    139.69   140
121 Carmel Fitzgibbon      10   Weston                          Mass All-State            MA    11/16/2019   139.67   140
122 Mary Caroline Heinen   12   Maggie Walker                   MileStat.com Inv          VA    10/19/2019   139.67   140
123 Haleigh Morales        12   North Rockland                  NY States-Class A         NY    11/16/2019   139.63   140
124 Allison Chmielewski    10   Roscommon                       Benzie Pete Moss          MI    8/24/2019    139.63   140
125 Jodie Pierce           12   Beavercreek                     MSU Spartan Invite        MI    9/13/2019    139.50   140
126 Amber Rios             11   Colony  (SS)                    California State Merge    CA    11/30/2019   139.33   139
127 Lucy Huelskamp         12   Sunset                          NXR Northwest Champ       ID    11/16/2019   139.13   139
128 Erinn Hill             12   North Central                   Washington States         WA    11/9/2019    139.10   139
129 Jada Dennis            12   Shenendehowa                    Section 2-Class A         NY    11/4/2019    138.97   139
130 Gianna Mendoza         12   Presentation (CC)               California State Merge    CA    11/30/2019   138.87   139
131 Gionna Quarzo          12   Brownsville Area                Pennsylvania States       PA    11/2/2019    138.87   139
132 Abbey Nechanicky       9    Wayzata                         Section 6AA Champ         MN    10/23/2019   138.83   139
133 Maria Kaylor           12   Princeton                       Ohio States               OH    11/2/2019    138.73   139
134 Lauryn Mick            12   Notre Dame Academy              Ohio States               OH    11/2/2019    138.70   139
135 Hana Catsimanes        12   San Clemente High (SS)          Mt SAC Invitational       CA    10/26/2019   138.67   139
136 Caroline Mehlhorn      10   Montgomery HS                   New Jersey MOC            NJ    11/23/2019   138.67   139
137 Ali Weimer             10   Saint Michael-Albertville       NXR Heartland             SD    11/10/2019   138.60   139
138 Liesl Paulsen          12   Eden Prairie                    NXR Heartland             SD    11/10/2019   138.57   139
139 Lauren Pansegrau       10   Middleton                       Big 8 Championship        WI    10/19/2019   138.47   138
140 Ashlyn Keeney          10   Liberty                         MVC Divisional            IA    10/17/2019   138.33   138
141 Emily Bardwell         12   Brunswick Senior                NXR Midwest Champ         IN    11/16/2019   138.33   138
142 Madelyn Frens          10   Grand Rapids Christian          Portage Invitational      MI    10/5/2019    138.27   138
143 Dalia Frias            10   Mira Costa  (SS)                California State Merge    CA    11/30/2019   138.20   138
144 Morgan Gehl            11   Murray County Central           Minnesota State Champ     MN    11/2/2019    138.17   138
145 Madison Elmore         12   South Eugene                    NXR Northwest Champ       ID    11/16/2019   138.13   138
146 Jonna Strange          12   North Iredell                   Foot Locker South         NC    11/30/2019   138.00   138
147 Lanie Szuch            10   Valor Christian                 NXR Southwest             AZ    11/23/2019   138.00   138
148 Lizzie Dildine         11   Eagle                           Idaho States              ID    11/2/2019    137.95   138
149 Isabella Fauria        12   St. Francis Sacramento (SJ)     Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019    137.90   138
150 Hannah Ielfield        11   South Lewis                     EJ Herrmann Inv-V1        NY    9/28/2019    137.80   138
151 McKenna Trapheagen     12   Woodland                        Georgia States            GA    11/2/2019    137.78   138
152 Kayla Gholar           12   Richmond Hill                   Georgia States            GA    11/2/2019    137.77   138
153 Grace Ping             11   Desert Vista                    Arizona States            AZ    11/16/2019   137.76   138
154 Amelu Ruff             12   North Central                   NXR Northwest Champ       ID    11/16/2019   137.73   138
155 Katie Pou              11   Nation Ford                     Wendy's Invitational      NC    10/5/2019    137.73   138
156 Brynn Bernard          8    South Lewis                     NY States-Class C         NY    11/16/2019   137.73   138
157 Eleanor Tymorek        11   Saint Andrew's HS               Foot Locker South         NC    11/30/2019   137.67   138
158 Maeve Stiles           12   Maury                           Virginia States C4-C6     VA    11/16/2019   137.67   138
159 Ava Jolley             11   North Salem                     NY Federation             NY    11/23/2019   137.60   138
160 Sadie Tuckwood         12   Juneau-Douglas                  Palmer Invite             AK    9/7/2019     137.57   138