[TullyRunners Home Page]

  Highest National Speed Ratings 2019

 ... as of -  October 10, 2019

[ Girls Highest Ratings ]

 

Note ... These are the highest individual speed ratings in the  TullyRunners database (as of October 10, 2019).

Speed Ratings in the TullyRunners database come from selected meets nationally (and nearly all meets from within NY) ... Note that the State in the Tables below generally refers to the meet location.

 

 Boys Highest Speed Ratings
 
    Name                   Gr   School                          Meet                      St    Date        Speed Rating
1   Leo Daschbach          12   Highland High                   Desert Twilight Fest      AZ    9/27/2019   197.25   197
2   Nico Young             12   Newbury Park  (SS)              Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   196.77   197
3   Cole Sprout            12   Valor Christian                 Desert Twilight Fest      AZ    9/27/2019   196.66   197
4   Thomas Boyden          12   Skyline                         Bob Firman Invite         ID    9/21/2019   193.17   193
5   Graham Blanks          12   Athens Academy                  Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   192.80   193
6   Matt Strangio          12   Jesuit (SJ)                     Capital Cros Challenge    CA    9/28/2019   192.70   193
7   Kevin Antczak          12   Mainland Regional HS            NJ Shore Coaches          NJ    10/5/2019   192.33   192
8   Liam Murphy            12   Allentown HS                    NJ Shore Coaches          NJ    10/5/2019   192.33   192
9   Luke Johnson           12   West Windsor-Plainsboro North   NJ Shore Coaches          NJ    10/5/2019   192.33   192
10  Jonas Price            12   Eisenhower Senior               Bellevue Invite           WA    9/28/2019   192.10   192
11  Christopher Middleton-p12   Dublin  (NC)                    De La Salle Nike          CA    9/21/2019   191.39   191
12  Aidan Puffer           10   Manchester                      Manchester Invite         NH    9/21/2019   191.33   191
13  Luke Combs             12   Lapel                           Riverview Health Inv      IN    9/21/2019   191.28   191
14  Caleb Brown            12   Shelby                          Tiffin Carnival           OH    9/7/2019    191.23   191
15  Justin Wachtel         11   Mary Persons                    Alexander Asics Inv       GA    10/5/2019   191.03   191
16  Evan Holland           12   Ashland                         Rogue Invite              OR    9/21/2019   190.82   191
17  Silas Winders          12   Henry County                    Mustang Stampede          KY    9/14/2019   190.37   190
18  Parker Wolfe           11   Cherry Creek                    Liberty Bell Invite       CO    9/7/2019    190.23   190
19  Santiago Prosser       12   Dimond                          Alaska State Champ        AK    10/5/2019   190.20   190
20  Mhalicki Bronson       12   Defiance                        Portage Invitational      MI    10/5/2019   189.90   190
21  Judson Greer           11   Melissa                         Chile Pepper Fest         AR    10/5/2019   189.87   190
22  Carlos Shultz          12   Loudoun Valley                  Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   189.47   189
23  Carter Solomon         12   Plymouth                        Detroit Mercy Titans      MI    9/7/2019    189.10   189
24  Jack Spamer            12   Brighton                        Portage Invitational      MI    10/5/2019   189.10   189
25  Michael Hancock        12   Dearborn Divine Child           Detroit Mercy Titans      MI    9/7/2019    189.03   189
26  Anderson Denton        12   Lake Wales HS                   Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   188.90   189
27  Ryan Schoppe           12   La Porte                        TX Region III Preview     TX    9/7/2019    188.83   189
28  Josh Methner           12   Hersey                          Richard Spring Inv        IL    9/21/2019   188.80   189
29  Peter Visser           11   Star Valley                     Bob Firman Invite         ID    9/21/2019   188.77   189
30  Owen Huard             12   Dexter                          Portage Invitational      MI    10/5/2019   188.67   189
31  Connor Ohlson          12   Dakota Ridge                    St. Vrain Invite          CO    9/21/2019   188.67   189
32  Jarrett Kirk           12   Flower Mound                    McNeil Invitational       TX    9/28/2019   188.57   189
33  Jace Aschbrenner       12   Newbury Park  (SS)              Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   188.40   188
34  Coen Roberts           12   Greer                           Eye Opener Invite         SC    9/14/2019   188.37   188
35  Anthony Hancock        12   Dearborn Divine Child           Detroit Mercy Titans      MI    9/7/2019    188.33   188
36  Evan Bishop            12   East Grand Rapids               Portage Invitational      MI    10/5/2019   188.33   188
37  Brett Gardner          12   Lincoln-Way East                Richard Spring Inv        IL    9/21/2019   188.23   188
38  Patrick Anderson       12   Mount Lebanon                   PIAA Foundation           PA    9/21/2019   188.00   188
39  Gavin Sherry           10   Conard High                     Ocean State Invite        RI    9/28/2019   187.97   188
40  Robbie Cozean          12   Xavier                          Bowdoin Prak Classic      NY    9/28/2019   187.97   188
41  Zacahry Stewart        12   Brighton                        Portage Invitational      MI    10/5/2019   187.63   188
42  Cole Walker            12   Unionville                      Carlisle Invitational     PA    9/28/2019   187.60   188
43  Thomas Vo              12   Green Hope                      adidas Challenge          NC    9/21/2019   187.57   188
44  Nathan Walker          11   Fremont                         Portage Invitational      MI    10/5/2019   187.47   187
45  Conner O'Shea          12   Madison Central                 Greater Louisville Cl     KY    10/5/2019   187.43   187
46  Michael Abeyta         12   El Paso Hanks                   Southlake Carroll Inv     TX    9/7/2019    187.39   187
47  Myles Collins          12   Archer HS                       Alexander Asics Inv       GA    10/5/2019   187.36   187
48  Abraham Avila-Martinez 12   Austin San Juan Diego           Southlake Carroll Inv     TX    9/7/2019    187.24   187
49  Sam Lawler             12   Pittsford Mendon                Sec 7 Pre-State-V2        NY    9/21/2019   187.20   187
50  Devin Wade             12   Whitefield Academy              Alexander Asics Inv       GA    10/5/2019   186.86   187
51  Riley Hough            10   Hartland                        Portage Invitational      MI    10/5/2019   186.83   187
52  Wil Smith              12   Lewis And Clark                 Bob Firman Invite         ID    9/21/2019   186.63   187
53  Oliver Paleen          12   Saint Paul Highland Park        Roy Griak Invite          MN    9/28/2019   186.57   187
54  Isaiah Galindo         12   Clovis North (CS)               Nike Portland Inv         OR    9/28/2019   186.50   187
55  Emmet Anderson         11   Staples-Motley                  Roy Griak Invite          MN    9/28/2019   186.33   186
56  Jack Jennings          12   Mendham HS                      NJ Shore Coaches          NJ    10/5/2019   186.33   186
57  Aiden Britt            11   Lebanon                         Greater Louisville Cl     KY    10/5/2019   186.30   186
58  Jack Eliason           12   Western Albemarle               Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   186.30   186
59  Jack Rooney            12   Broughton                       adidas Challenge          NC    9/21/2019   186.27   186
60  Carson Belnap          12   Stansbury                       Bob Firman Invite         ID    9/21/2019   186.27   186
61  Canaan Anderson        12   Siegel                          Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   186.20   186
62  Anthony Monte          12   Austin Vandegrift               Marcus I Invite           TX    8/31/2019   186.09   186
63  Nathan Mountain        11   St. Xavier(Cin.)                Portage Invitational      MI    10/5/2019   185.77   186
64  Tristian Merchant      11   Anchorage Christian             Alaska State Champ        AK    10/5/2019   185.70   186
65  Hyrum Nelson           12   Chugiak                         Palmer Invite             AK    9/7/2019    185.68   186
66  Henry Farrington       12   Essex                           Manchester Invite         NH    9/21/2019   185.67   186
67  Evan Allen             12   Chester Co.                     Jr.Ward TENN Classic      TN    9/21/2019   185.55   186
68  Sully Shelton          11   Harrison                        Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   185.47   185
69  Matt Duvall            12   Pickerington North              Saturday Night Lights     OH    9/21/2019   185.43   185
70  Sam Keeny              12   South River                     Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   185.43   185
71  Anish Nanjappa         12   River Hill                      Bull Run Invite           MD    9/21/2019   185.40   185
72  Bob Liking             12   St. Charles East                Peoria Invitational       IL    10/5/2019   185.33   185
73  Aiden Barnhill         11   Downingtown West                Carlisle Invitational     PA    9/28/2019   185.30   185
74  Nathan Moore           11   Lake-Uniontown                  Saturday Night Lights     OH    9/21/2019   185.23   185
75  Ian Harrison           12   Panther Creek                   Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   184.97   185
76  Alex Penski            12   Holt                            A2 Coaching Legends       MI    9/27/2019   184.90   185
77  Luke Henseler          12   Bishop Hendricken               Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   184.87   185
78  Quincy Norman          12   Forest Grove                    Nike Portland Inv         OR    9/28/2019   184.83   185
79  Peyton Geehrer         11   FM                              ESM Invitational          NY    9/14/2019   184.77   185
80  Sam Otis               12   FM                              ESM Invitational          NY    9/14/2019   184.77   185
81  Ethan Geiger           12   Robinson HS                     FLrunners.com Invite      FL    9/28/2019   184.75   185
82  Shaw Powell            12   Christian Brothers Academy      Bowdoin Prak Classic      NY    9/28/2019   184.73   185
83  Jonathan Chung         12   Allen                           McNeil Invitational       TX    9/28/2019   184.70   185
84  Sebastien Reed         12   Pitman HS                       Six Flags Wild Safari     NJ    9/28/2019   184.67   185
85  Grant Wilcox           12   Plano East                      Southlake Carroll Inv     TX    9/7/2019    184.66   185
86  Jason Thomson          12   North Lincoln                   adidas Challenge          NC    9/21/2019   184.60   185
87  Christopher Verdugo    12   Great Oak  (SS)                 Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   184.60   185
88  Joshua Armstrong       11   Hurricane                       Bob Firman Invite         ID    9/21/2019   184.60   185
89  Whit Dennis            12   Fort Worth Paschal              Waxahachie Woodhouse      TX    8/24/2019   184.57   185
90  Larry Josh Edwards     10   University High                 Carlisle Invitational     PA    9/28/2019   184.53   185
91  Creed Thompson         11   Skyridge                        Bob Firman Invite         ID    9/21/2019   184.37   184
92  Joey Kasch             12   Maine South                     Peoria Invitational       IL    10/5/2019   184.33   184
93  Nate Lannen            12   Southlake Carroll               Southlake Carroll Inv     TX    9/7/2019    184.13   184
94  Michael Mireles        12   Thousand Oaks  (SS)             Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   184.13   184
95  Ahmed Ibrahim          12   Parkrose                        Nike Portland Inv         OR    9/28/2019   184.00   184
96  Robert DiDonato        11   Germantown Academy              Paul Short Run            PA    10/5/2019   183.97   184
97  Charlie Robertson      11   Franklin (OR)                   Ash Creek Festival        OR    9/7/2019    183.88   184
98  Zane Jackson           12   Cane Bay                        Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   183.77   184
99  Maddon Muhammad        11   Myers Park                      adidas Challenge          NC    9/21/2019   183.73   184
100 Oliver Adler           12   Cherry Hill East HS             NJ Shore Coaches          NJ    10/5/2019   183.67   184
101 Austin Gabay           12   Cinnaminson HS                  NJ Shore Coaches          NJ    10/5/2019   183.67   184
102 Jozef Meyers           12   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix            Portage Early Bird        MI    8/16/2019   183.67   184
103 Taylor Ney             12   Loudoun Valley                  Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   183.67   184
104 Brady Yoder            11   Dickinson                       Billings Invitational     MT    8/30/2019   183.59   184
105 Brogan Giffin          11   Mill River Union                Woods Trail Run           VT    10/5/2019   183.57   184
106 Ethan Senti            12   Zeeland West                    MSU Spartan Invite        MI    9/13/2019   183.47   183
107 Carson Williams        12   Cardinal Gibbons                Knights Crossing          VA    9/6/2019    183.47   183
108 Jordan Black           12   North Phoenix Prep              Desert Twilight Fest      AZ    9/27/2019   183.46   183
109 Dalton Kane            12   Plainfield                      Nike Valley Twilight      IN    10/5/2019   183.40   183
110 Thomas Romanow         12   Flower Mound                    TX MileSplit Inv          TX    9/14/2019   183.33   183
111 Junious Brown IV       12   Maclay School                   Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   183.17   183
112 Andrew Lauer           12   Sioux Falls Lincoln             Roy Griak Invite          MN    9/28/2019   183.03   183
113 Mark Boyle             12   Corner Canyon                   Highland Invite           UT    8/14/2019   183.00   183
114 Ethan Wechsler         12   Cherokee HS                     NJ Shore Coaches          NJ    10/5/2019   183.00   183
115 Jonah Mitchell         12   Muhlenberg County               Mustang Stampede          KY    9/14/2019   182.92   183
116 Kevin Conlon           12   Fort Collins                    Liberty Bell Invite       CO    9/7/2019    182.83   183
117 Cole Sawires Yager     12   Great Oak  (SS)                 Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   182.83   183
118 Jesus Garcia           11   Zionsville Community            Nike Valley Twilight      IN    10/5/2019   182.83   183
119 Greyson Gravitt        11   Marcus                          McNeil Invitational       TX    9/28/2019   182.80   183
120 Zach Hughes            12   First Flight                    adidas Challenge          NC    9/21/2019   182.80   183
121 Will Daley             12   Denver East                     Rim Rock Farm             KS    9/28/2019   182.73   183
122 Bryce Lentz            11   Colgan                          Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   182.73   183
123 Ethan Maher            12   LaSalle College                 Bowdoin Prak Classic      NY    9/28/2019   182.70   183
124 Garrett Suhr           12   Richard Montgomery              Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   182.67   183
125 Jake Toomey            12   Weddington                      adidas Challenge          NC    9/21/2019   182.60   183
126 William Hauenstein     12   Wheaton Warrenville South       Hornet-Red Devil Inv      IL    9/7/2019    182.50   183
127 Alexander Maurer       11   Service                         Alaska State Champ        AK    10/5/2019   182.47   182
128 Nicolas Dovalovsky     11   Neuqua Valley                   Hornet-Red Devil Inv      IL    9/7/2019    182.40   182
129 Brayden Packard        11   West Valley Senior              Bellevue Invite           WA    9/28/2019   182.37   182
130 Henry Murphy           11   Fairview                        Pat Patten Invite         CO    9/28/2019   182.33   182
131 Gabriel Montague       11   Satellite                       Katie Caples Invite       FL    9/21/2019   182.33   182
132 Jake Turner            12   Armwood HS                      FLrunners.com Invite      FL    9/28/2019   182.30   182
133 Behailu Bekele-Arcuri  12   Warwick                         Warwick Wave Inv-V1       NY    9/14/2019   182.30   182
134 Geno Uhrbom            11   Greenway                        Roy Griak Invite          MN    9/28/2019   182.27   182
135 Gabriel Abbes          12   Great Oak  (SS)                 Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   182.20   182
136 Jared Kreis            12   Lincoln-Way Central             First to the Finish       IL    9/14/2019   182.17   182
137 Troy Hill              12   Christian Brothers Academy      Bowdoin Prak Classic      NY    9/28/2019   182.13   182
138 Hobbs Kessler          11   Ann Arbor Skyline               Portage Invitational      MI    10/5/2019   182.13   182
139 Sam Rich               10   Lakeside, Evans                 Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   182.07   182
140 Christian Simone       11   Great Oak  (SS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   182.07   182
141 Nathan Green           11   Borah                           Jimmy Driscoll Invite     ID    8/31/2019   182.07   182
142 Jacob Easton           12   University                      Mountain West Classic     MT    9/28/2019   182.06   182
143 Rory Curran                 Nashua North                    Ocean State Invite        RI    9/28/2019   182.02   182
144 Jackson Braddock       11   Southern Regional HS            NJ Shore Coaches          NJ    10/5/2019   182.00   182
145 Avery Cannon           12   Watauga                         adidas Challenge          NC    9/21/2019   182.00   182
146 Colton Kempney         10   Beaver River                    VVS Invitational-4        NY    9/7/2019    181.90   182
147 Garrett Baublitz       12   Juniata                         Paul Short Run            PA    10/5/2019   181.87   182
148 Elliott Cook           12   Dublin Jerome                   OHSAA Early Season        OH    8/17/2019   181.80   182
149 Patrick Byrnes         11   Plymouth                        A2 Coaching Legends       MI    9/27/2019   181.80   182
150 Jack Kovach            12   Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School      Riverview Health Inv      IN    9/21/2019   181.79   182
151 Yasin Sado             12   Gateway                         Pat Amato Invite          CO    10/5/2019   181.78   182
152 Logan Brooks           12   Laguna Beach High (SS)          Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   181.77   182
153 Reed Pryor             11   Ashland                         Northwest Classic         OR    9/14/2019   181.73   182
154 Ian Geisler            12   Huntley                         Peoria Invitational       IL    10/5/2019   181.67   182
155 William Chaffin        12   Concord Carlisle                Amherst Invitational      MA    9/21/2019   181.67   182
156 Jackson Williams       12   Arlington                       Chile Pepper Fest         AR    10/5/2019   181.63   182
157 Porter Whitworth       12   Grantsville                     Bob Firman Invite         ID    9/21/2019   181.53   182
158 Nicholas Goldstein     11   Newbury Park  (SS)              Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   181.47   181
159 Reece Gibson           12   Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran   Culver Academies Inv      IN    9/28/2019   181.47   181
160 Seth Robertson         12   Herriman                        Park City Invite          UT    9/27/2019   181.47   181
161 Geoff Howles           12   FM                              VVS Invitational-1        NY    9/7/2019    181.43   181
162 Matt Casillas          12   Redlands East Valley High (SS)  Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   181.43   181
163 Issac Teeples          10   Kamiakin                        Bellevue Invite           WA    9/28/2019   181.40   181
164 Elias Perez            12   El Paso Eastwood                Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   181.37   181
165 Noah Fisher            12   Ayersville                      Tiffin Carnival           OH    9/7/2019    181.37   181
166 Evan Thornton-sher     10   St. Johnsbury Academy           Woods Trail Run           VT    10/5/2019   181.33   181
167 Victor Neiva           12   Keller Central                  TX MileSplit Inv          TX    9/14/2019   181.33   181
168 Jacob Ireland          12   Riverdale Kings                 Warwick Wave Inv-V2       NY    9/14/2019   181.30   181
169 Daniel Klysh           12   York                            Nike Valley Twilight      IN    10/5/2019   181.27   181
170 Aric Reza              12   Great Oak  (SS)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   181.27   181
171 Cole Heron             12   Pope                            Wendy's Invitational      NC    10/5/2019   181.27   181
172 Sean Garrett           12   Garnet Valley                   Paul Short Run            PA    10/5/2019   181.23   181
173 Nick Majerus           12   Kingwood                        Nike South Invite         TX    10/5/2019   181.23   181
174 Ethan Strand           11   Vestavia Hills HS               Jesse Owens Classic       AL    10/5/2019   181.22   181
175 Colin Peattie          11   Bellarmine College Prep (CC)    De La Salle Nike          CA    9/21/2019   181.17   181
176 Tanner Piotrowski      12   Arundel                         Bull Run Invite           MD    9/21/2019   181.13   181
177 Guillermo Ibarra       12   Morton  (Berwyn)                First to the Finish       IL    9/14/2019   181.13   181
178 Tyler Cushing          12   Bolingbrook                     First to the Finish       IL    9/14/2019   181.10   181
179 Cole Lindhorst         12   Katy Tompkins                   Nike South Invite         TX    10/5/2019   181.10   181
180 Jake Gelfand           11   Severna Park                    Bull Run Invite           MD    9/21/2019   181.07   181
181 Andrew Jones           11   North Hall                      Wingfoot Classic          GA    9/20/2019   181.07   181
182 Jacob Gallant          12   Mount Tabor                     adidas Challenge          NC    9/21/2019   181.07   181
183 Evan Caswell           11   Coppell                         Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   181.07   181
184 Caleb Johnson          12   Corner Canyon                   Bob Firman Invite         ID    9/21/2019   181.03   181
185 Colin Sahlman          10   Newbury Park  (SS)              Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   181.03   181
186 Martin Riddell         12   Haddonfield Memorial HS         Bowdoin Prak Classic      NY    9/28/2019   181.03   181
187 Aidan Palmer           12   Franklin                        Nike Portland Inv         OR    9/28/2019   181.03   181
188 Luc Utheza             12   Camas                           Fort Steilacoom Inv       WA    9/21/2019   181.03   181
189 Kellen Hasle           12   Loudoun Valley                  Oatlands Invite           VA    9/14/2019   181.00   181
190 David Delbonis         12   Bishop Hendricken               Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   181.00   181
191 Wesley Porter          12   Rockhurst                       Forest Park Fest          MO    9/14/2019   180.97   181
192 Ryan Cardinal          12   The Woodlands                   Desert Twilight Fest      AZ    9/27/2019   180.94   181
193 Andrew Avila           12   Charter School of Wilmington    Paul Short Run            PA    10/5/2019   180.90   181
194 Dallin Bird            12   Pocatello                       Bob Firman Invite         ID    9/21/2019   180.87   181
195 Dylan Throop           11   General McLane                  McQuaid Invitational      NY    9/28/2019   180.83   181
196 Colden Longley         12   Bloomington Jefferson           St. Olaf Showcase         MN    8/29/2019   180.73   181
197 Ben Shearer            11   The Woodlands Christian         McNeil Invitational       TX    9/28/2019   180.73   181
198 Alex Frey              12   North Central  (Indianapolis)   Marion Invitational       IN    9/7/2019    180.73   181
199 Ben Armentrout         12   Atkins                          Friday Night Lights       NC    9/6/2019    180.71   181
200 Charlie Wetzel         12   Normal Community West           Peoria Invitational       IL    10/5/2019   180.67   181
201 Garrett Macquiddy      12   Westmont High (CC)              Capital Cros Challenge    CA    9/28/2019   180.67   181
202 Mitchell Athay         11   Idaho Falls                     Bob Firman Invite         ID    9/21/2019   180.67   181
203 Jack Gillard           12   Bloomington South               Nike Valley Twilight      IN    10/5/2019   180.67   181
204 John Worthy            11   Great Oak  (SS)                 Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   180.63   181
205 Jack Crull             12   Helias Catholic                 Forest Park Fest          MO    9/14/2019   180.60   181
206 Lukas Pabst            12   Bentonville                     Chile Pepper Fest         AR    10/5/2019   180.60   181
207 Jacob Ricks            11   Flower Mound                    McNeil Invitational       TX    9/28/2019   180.60   181
208 Zack Truitt            11   Landmark Christian School       Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   180.57   181
209 Davin Thompson         11   Skyridge                        Bob Firman Invite         ID    9/21/2019   180.57   181
210 Owen Johnson           12   Calvert Hall College            PTXC 11 by Brooks         PA    9/7/2019    180.53   181

 

 Girls Highest Speed Ratings
 
    Name                   Gr   School                          Meet                      St    Date        Speed Rating
1   Katelyn Tuohy          12   North Rockland                  Great American ROC        NY    10/5/2019   161.40   161
2   Sydney Masciarelli     11   Marianapolis                    Canterbury Invite         CT    9/21/2019   157.67   158
3   Zofia Dudek            12   Ann Arbor Pioneer               MSU Spartan Invite        MI    9/13/2019   157.13   157
4   Brynn Brown            11   Denton Guyer                    TX MileSplit Inv          TX    9/14/2019   157.00   157
5   Brooke Rauber          11   Tully                           Tully Invite-Sm           NY    10/5/2019   155.23   155
6   Marlee Starliper       12   Northern                        Carlisle Invitational     PA    9/28/2019   155.07   155
7   Taylor Ewert           12   Beavercreek                     MSU Spartan Invite        MI    9/13/2019   154.27   154
8   Katelynne Hart         12   Glenbard West                   Richard Spring Inv        IL    9/21/2019   153.77   154
9   Carly McNatt           9    IMG Academy                     Lehigh Lightning          FL    8/24/2019   153.00   153
10  Kate Wiser             11   Pomperaug High                  Bowdoin Prak Classic      NY    9/28/2019   152.50   153
11  Riley Stewart          10   Cherry Creek                    Roy Griak Invite          MN    9/28/2019   152.23   152
12  Sydney Thorvaldson     11   Rawlins                         Liberty Bell Invite       CO    9/7/2019    151.47   151
13  Jenna Hutchins         10   Science Hill                    Eye Opener Invite         SC    9/14/2019   151.30   151
14  Abby Vanderkooi        10   Muskegon Western Michigan Chr   Portage Invitational      MI    10/5/2019   151.10   151
15  Carlie Dorostkar       12   Canyon Crest Academy (SD)       Dana Hills Invite         CA    9/28/2019   149.83   150
16  Karrie Baloga          9    Cornwall                        Paul Short Run            NY    10/5/2019   149.10   149
17  Chloe Gonzalez         12   North Hunterdon HS              NJ Shore Coaches          NJ    10/5/2019   149.00   149
18  Kelsey Harrington      12   Virginia                        Knights Crossing          VA    9/6/2019    148.50   149
19  Camryn Wennersten      10   Ridgewood HS                    NJ Shore Coaches          NJ    10/5/2019   148.33   148
20  Corie Smith            12   Buchanan  (CS)                  Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   147.40   147
21  Savannah Roark         12   Beavercreek                     McQuaid Invitational      NY    9/28/2019   147.23   147
22  Julia David-smith      11   Issaquah                        Curtis Invitational       WA    10/5/2019   147.00   147
23  Lauren Ping            9    Desert Vista                    Desert Twilight Fest      AZ    9/27/2019   146.62   147
24  Jenna Mulhern          10   West Chester Henderson          Carlisle Invitational     PA    9/28/2019   145.97   146
25  Bethany Graham         12   John Champe                     Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   145.83   146
26  Fiona Max              12   Summit                          Northwest Classic         OR    9/14/2019   145.23   145
27  Jenna Schulz           12   Liverpool                       McQuaid Invitational      NY    9/28/2019   144.97   145
28  Jaden Theis            12   Lansing Catholic                MSU Spartan Invite        MI    9/13/2019   144.87   145
29  Lydia Russell          12   Friends' Central                Briarwood Invite          PA    9/14/2019   144.00   144
30  Charlotte Bednar       10   The Lawrenceville School        NJ Shore Coaches          NJ    10/5/2019   144.00   144
31  Audrey Dadamio         11   Birmingham Seaholm              MSU Spartan Invite        MI    9/13/2019   143.80   144
32  Lexy Halladay          12   Mountain View                   Nike Portland Inv         OR    9/28/2019   143.77   144
33  Juliette Whittaker     10   Mount De Sales Academy          Paul Short Run            PA    10/5/2019   143.67   144
34  Tatum David            9    Richland County                 First to the Finish       IL    9/14/2019   143.67   144
35  Addie Engel            12   Catholic Central-Springfield    Saturday Night Lights     OH    9/21/2019   143.53   144
36  Kendall Kramer         12   West Valley                     Alaska State Champ        AK    10/5/2019   143.23   143
37  Claire Walters         12   FM                              ESM Invitational          NY    9/14/2019   142.63   143
38  Ava Dobson             12   St. Josephs                     Eye Opener Invite         SC    9/14/2019   142.40   142
39  Samantha Blair         10   Eagle Valley                    Steve Lohman Invite       CO    10/5/2019   141.67   142
40  Sasha Neglia           12   Dobyns Bennett                  Knights Crossing          VA    9/6/2019    141.63   142
41  London Culbreath       12   McKinney North                  Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   141.37   141
42  Arianne Olson          9    Holland West Ottawa             MSU Spartan Invite        MI    9/13/2019   141.33   141
43  Julia Flynn            10   Traverse City Central           Benzie Pete Moss          MI    8/24/2019   141.33   141
44  Harper Mcclain         11   St. Helena High (NC)            Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   141.03   141
45  Stephy Ormsby          12   Fort Myers HS                   FLrunners.com Invite      FL    9/28/2019   140.97   141
46  Taryn Parks            12   Greencastle-Antrim              Oatlands Invite           VA    9/14/2019   140.67   141
47  Hannah Kaercher        9    FM                              ESM Invitational          NY    9/14/2019   140.60   141
48  Cate Joaquin           10   St. Francis Sacramento (SJ)     Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   140.43   140
49  Samrawit Dishon        12   Niwot                           Desert Twilight Fest      AZ    9/27/2019   140.33   140
50  Emma Bucher            11   Centerville                     Saturday Night Lights     OH    9/21/2019   140.23   140
51  Kylie Hartnett         10   Helena                          Butte Invitational        MT    10/5/2019   140.17   140
52  Emily Carter           11   Bethel Park                     Red-White-Blue Cl         PA    9/7/2019    140.05   140
53  Sofie Matson           11   Falmouth                        Maine Fest Champions      ME    10/5/2019   140.03   140
54  Carmen Alder           11   Pinecrest                       adidas Challenge          NC    9/21/2019   139.97   140
55  Cambrie Smith          11   Petoskey                        Portage Invitational      MI    10/5/2019   139.77   140
56  Landri Wilcox          11   Cookeville                      Jesse Owens Classic       AL    10/5/2019   139.77   140
57  Cambrie Smith          11   Petoskey                        MSU Spartan Invite        MI    9/13/2019   139.77   140
58  Allison Chmielewski    10   Roscommon                       Benzie Pete Moss          MI    8/24/2019   139.63   140
59  Jodie Pierce           12   Beavercreek                     MSU Spartan Invite        MI    9/13/2019   139.50   140
60  Savannah Scriven       12   Palos Verdes High (SS)          Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   139.37   139
61  Anna Fenske            11   Farmington                      Roy Griak Invite          MN    9/28/2019   139.13   139
62  Alexandra Klos         10   Vista del Lago High (SJ)        Capital Cros Challenge    CA    9/28/2019   139.10   139
63  Lianna Surtz           10   Rosary                          Richard Spring Inv        IL    9/21/2019   139.10   139
64  Erin Strzelecki        12   Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger       Marion Invitational       IN    9/7/2019    138.87   139
65  Lea Hatcher            10   Morgantown                      Red-White-Blue Cl         WV    9/7/2019    138.77   139
66  Grace Hartman          10   Oakwood                         Saturday Night Lights     OH    9/21/2019   138.63   139
67  Alyssa Hendrix         12   Riverview HS                    Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   138.50   139
68  Leigh Walters          11   Fred J. Page                    Jesse Owens Classic       AL    10/5/2019   138.43   138
69  Cameron McConnell      10   Cherokee Trail                  Desert Twilight Fest      AZ    9/27/2019   138.41   138
70  Madelyn Frens          10   Grand Rapids Christian          Portage Invitational      MI    10/5/2019   138.27   138
71  Mia Cochran            So   Moon Area                       PIAA Foundation           PA    9/21/2019   138.00   138
72  Isabella Fauria        12   St. Francis Sacramento (SJ)     Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   137.90   138
73  Hannah Ielfield        11   South Lewis                     EJ Herrmann Inv-V1        NY    9/28/2019   137.80   138
74  Lucy Huelskamp         12   Sunset                          Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   137.80   138
75  Katie Pou              11   Nation Ford                     Wendy's Invitational      NC    10/5/2019   137.73   138
76  Sadie Tuckwood         12   Juneau-Douglas                  Palmer Invite             AK    9/7/2019    137.57   138
77  Dalia Frias            10   Mira Costa  (SS)                Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   137.43   137
78  Abbey Nechanicky       9    Wayzata                         Roy Griak Invite          MN    9/28/2019   137.37   137
79  Tsion Yared            12   Pine Crest HS                   Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   137.33   137
80  Joslin Blair           12   Eagle Valley                    Desert Twilight Fest      AZ    9/27/2019   137.27   137
81  Valerie Lastra         12   Mater Academy Charter MS/HS     FLrunners.com Invite      FL    9/28/2019   137.25   137
82  Teaghan Knox           10   Summit                          Nike Portland Inv         OR    9/28/2019   137.10   137
83  Ashlyn Keeney          10   Liberty                         Roy Griak Invite          MN    9/28/2019   136.87   137
84  Caroline Mcleskey      12   Highland High                   Desert Twilight Fest      AZ    9/27/2019   136.86   137
85  Ella Kurto             10   Saratoga                        Elmira Invite             NY    8/31/2019   136.76   137
86  Frances Whitworth      12   Mount Tabor                     adidas Challenge          NC    9/21/2019   136.63   137
87  Maggie Gamboa          11   Naperville North                Roy Griak Invite          MN    9/28/2019   136.60   137
88  Riley Chamberlain      10   Del Oro High (SJ)               Capital Cros Challenge    CA    9/28/2019   136.30   136
89  Sarah Forsyth          10   Ann Arbor Pioneer               Portage Invitational      MI    10/5/2019   136.17   136
90  Kate Peters            9    Lincoln HS                      Bob Firman Invite         ID    9/21/2019   136.10   136
91  Analee Weaver          11   Stillwater                      Roy Griak Invite          MN    9/28/2019   136.10   136
92  Ava Parekh             10   Chicago Latin                   Richard Spring Inv        IL    9/21/2019   136.03   136
93  Madi Wood              10   Saline                          Portage Invitational      MI    10/5/2019   135.97   136
94  Mari Noble             11   Greenwich                       Bowdoin Prak Classic      NY    9/28/2019   135.93   136
95  Colleen Stegmann       11   Frisco Reedy                    McNeil Invitational       TX    9/28/2019   135.87   136
96  Tatiana Cornejo        10   St. Francis Sacramento (SJ)     Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   135.77   136
97  Natalie Cook           10   Flower Mound                    McNeil Invitational       TX    9/28/2019   135.50   136
98  Elizabeth Lucason      10   Camden                          Sec 7 Pre-State-V2        NY    9/21/2019   135.47   135
99  Genevieve Nashold      10   Madison West                    Roy Griak Invite          MN    9/28/2019   135.47   135
100 Madeleine Burns        12   Durango                         Desert Twilight Fest      AZ    9/27/2019   135.43   135
101 Ella Gilson            11   Hawken                          Saturday Night Lights     OH    9/21/2019   135.30   135
102 Sarah Connelly         12   Mount Sinai                     Suffolk Coaches-VB        NY    9/28/2019   135.30   135
103 Phoebe White           12   FM                              ESM Invitational          NY    9/14/2019   135.23   135
104 Amber Rios             11   Colony  (SS)                    Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   135.20   135
105 Molly FitzPatrick      11   Barrington                      First to the Finish       IL    9/14/2019   135.20   135
106 Storrie Kulynych- Irvin9    The Key School                  Bull Run Invite           MD    9/21/2019   134.97   135
107 Faith Duncan           11   Lebanon                         Saturday Night Lights     OH    9/21/2019   134.90   135
108 Lauryn Mick            12   Notre Dame Academy              Tiffin Carnival           OH    9/7/2019    134.87   135
109 Charlotte Turesson     11   Richard Montgomery              Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   134.77   135
110 Emma Squires           11   Petoskey                        Portage Invitational      MI    10/5/2019   134.73   135
111 Carlee Hansen          11   Woods Cross                     Bob Firman Invite         ID    9/21/2019   134.70   135
112 Juliann Williams       11   Beavercreek                     McQuaid Invitational      NY    9/28/2019   134.70   135
113 Jenna Goldberg         12   Walter Johnson                  Oatlands Invite           VA    9/14/2019   134.67   135
114 Skyler Wallace         12   Sage Creek (SD)                 Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   134.50   135
115 Samantha Poglitsch     11   Wheaton Warrenville South       Richard Spring Inv        IL    9/21/2019   134.30   134
116 Brooke Stromsland      11   Lakes                           First to the Finish       IL    9/14/2019   134.30   134
117 Annalyssa Crain        11   Edgewood                        Trinity/Valkyrie Inv      KY    9/21/2019   134.27   134
118 Andie-Marie Jones      10   Maryville                       Jesse Owens Classic       AL    10/5/2019   134.24   134
119 Eliza Arrington        11   Lone Peak                       Bob Firman Invite         ID    9/21/2019   134.17   134
120 Tierney Wolfgram       11   Woodbury                        Lakeville Applejack       MN    9/13/2019   134.13   134
121 Lizzie Dildine         11   Eagle                           Nike Portland Inv         OR    9/28/2019   134.10   134
122 Hana Catsimanes        12   San Clemente High (SS)          Dana Hills Invite         CA    9/28/2019   134.03   134
123 Julia Ghiselli         11   Annandale                       Oatlands Invite           VA    9/14/2019   134.00   134
124 Lauren Pansegrau       10   Middleton                       Roy Griak Invite          MN    9/28/2019   133.93   134
125 Isabelle Goldstein     12   Germantown Academy              Paul Short Run            PA    10/5/2019   133.80   134
126 Gracie Morris          12   Aledo                           Marcus I Invite           TX    8/31/2019   133.70   134
127 Camille Jackson        12   Ames                            Heartland Classic         IA    9/21/2019   133.63   134
128 Alice Abbott           11   St. Charles East                Harvey Braus Invite       IL    9/14/2019   133.60   134
129 Terra Trom             12   Bozeman                         Butte Invitational        MT    10/5/2019   133.47   133
130 Mckenna Mazeski        9    Cherokee Trail                  Dave Sanders Inv          CO    9/20/2019   133.33   133
131 Margaret Carroll       11   Northeastern                    Carlisle Invitational     PA    9/28/2019   133.07   133
132 Sage Brooks            11   Hellgate                        Bob Firman Invite         ID    9/21/2019   133.03   133
133 Tori Mariano           12   Shaker                          McQuaid Invitational      NY    9/28/2019   133.03   133
134 Caitlin Wilkey         12   Chiles HS                       Katie Caples Invite       FL    9/21/2019   133.00   133
135 Caroline Wells         10   Winter Springs HS               FLrunners.com Invite      FL    9/28/2019   132.99   133
136 Kayci Martensen        10   Benton                          Roy Griak Invite          MN    9/28/2019   132.90   133
137 Athena Young           12   Morgantown                      Red-White-Blue Cl         WV    9/7/2019    132.87   133
138 Ava Earl               11   South Anchorage                 Palmer Invite             AK    9/7/2019    132.83   133
139 Lexi Bernard           10   South Lewis                     Tully Invite-Sm           NY    10/5/2019   132.63   133
140 Ciara O'Shea           9    Madison Central                 Memphis Twlight           TN    8/31/2019   132.61   133
141 Jill Walker            11   Simi Valley High (SS)           Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   132.47   132
142 Sophia Toti            12   Carlisle                        Carlisle Invitational     PA    9/28/2019   132.43   132
143 Mikella Tobin          10   Boise Senior                    Nike Portland Inv         OR    9/28/2019   132.40   132
144 Emma Hadley            10   Canyon Anaheim Hills (SS)       Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   132.37   132
145 Morgan Vaden           12   St. Pius X                      Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   132.37   132
146 Alyson Churchill       12   Chiles HS                       Katie Caples Invite       FL    9/21/2019   132.33   132
147 Emma Kerimo            11   Concord Carlisle                Amherst Invitational      MA    9/21/2019   132.33   132
148 Siena Palicke          11   Yorba Linda  (SS)               Great Cow Run             CA    8/31/2019   132.23   132
149 Halle Hamilton         11   Lexington                       Saturday Night Lights     OH    9/21/2019   132.23   132
150 Savannah Dennison      9    Mentor                          Saturday Night Lights     OH    9/21/2019   131.97   132
151 Brenna Cohoon          12   Downers Grove South             Desert Twilight Fest      AZ    9/27/2019   131.95   132
152 Gabby Martin           10   Life Christian School           Nike Portland Inv         OR    9/28/2019   131.90   132
153 Lainey Phelps          12   Homewood HS                     Jesse Owens Classic       AL    10/5/2019   131.74   132
154 Hannah Lindgren        12   North Allegheny                 PIAA Foundation           PA    9/21/2019   131.67   132
155 Taylor Whitfield       11   Valor Christian                 Desert Twilight Fest      AZ    9/27/2019   131.66   132
156 Ella Borsheim          10   Bellarmine Preparatory School   Nike Portland Inv         OR    9/28/2019   131.63   132
157 Mattalyn Geddes        12   Twin Falls                      Bob Firman Invite         ID    9/21/2019   131.53   132
158 Avery Clover           11   Atascocita                      Chile Pepper Fest         AR    10/5/2019   131.47   131
159 Lanie Szuch            10   Valor Christian                 Desert Twilight Fest      AZ    9/27/2019   131.38   131
160 Makenna Veen           12   Plainwell                       MSU Spartan Invite        MI    9/13/2019   131.33   131
161 Aly Negovetich         10   Grant                           John Kurtz Early Bird     IL    9/7/2019    131.30   131
162 Addison Price          9    Cherry Creek                    Roy Griak Invite          MN    9/28/2019   131.27   131
163 Ricky Fetterolf        11   Loudoun Valley                  Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   131.23   131
164 Anna Petr              12   East Grand Rapids               Portage Invitational      MI    10/5/2019   131.17   131
165 Madison Elmore         12   South Eugene                    Northwest Classic         OR    9/14/2019   131.17   131
166 Hana Hall              12   Flagstaff                       Desert Twilight Fest      AZ    9/27/2019   131.16   131
167 Fiona Hawkins          11   Newbury Park  (SS)              Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   131.10   131
168 McKenna Trapheagen     12   Woodland                        Alexander Asics Inv       GA    10/5/2019   131.10   131
169 Mackenize Browne       9    J.W. North High (SS)            Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   131.10   131
170 Maddie Hatfield        12   Greenhill                       TX MileSplit Inv          TX    9/14/2019   131.00   131
171 Lindsay Stull          11   Hilliard Davidson               MSU Spartan Invite        MI    9/13/2019   130.97   131
172 Kaylie Cox             10   Southlake Carroll               Woodbridge Classic        CA    9/21/2019   130.93   131
173 Faith Demars           12   Ballston Spa                    Queensbury Inv-D1         NY    9/14/2019   130.91   131
174 Jonna Strange          12   North Iredell                   Great American Fest       NC    10/5/2019   130.87   131
175 Nicole Vanasse         12   Pingry School                   Ocean State Invite        RI    9/28/2019   130.86   131
176 Gwyneth Young          11   Cedar Crest                     Paul Short Run            PA    10/5/2019   130.77   131
177 Lavanya Pandey         12   Sage Creek (SD)                 Dana Hills Invite         CA    9/28/2019   130.73   131
178 Irene Riggs            9    Morgantown                      Red-White-Blue Cl         WV    9/7/2019    130.69   131
179 Maria Hernandez        12   Santa Ana High (SS)             Dana Hills Invite         CA    9/28/2019   130.57   131