[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Results  - Alden Bulldog Stampede 2019

 ... October 12, 2019 (Alden HS, Section 6)

Results courtesy Lorrie McLaughlin ...

[ Girls Results ]

 

 Boys Results
 

 East Aurora High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Alden Bulldog Stampede - 10/12/2019
                                    Alden, NY
                               Last Completed Event

Event 5  Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC BOYS VARSITY
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points    Speed Rating
==================================================================================    ------------
  1 #1728 PAGLIACCIO, VINNY   12 WEST SENECA EAST        5:07.7   15:53.69    1       177.10   177
  2 #1040 STEVENS, PATRICK    12 MEADVILLE               5:10.0   16:00.74    2       174.75   175
  3 #1416 JONES, BRODY        10 PIONEER CENTRAL         5:10.2   16:01.48    3       174.51   175
  4  #509 EBLING, NICHOLAS    12 EAST AURORA             5:12.0   16:07.22    4       172.59   173
  5  #622 PERON, JOSH         11 FRONTIER CENTRAL        5:12.1   16:07.52    5       172.49   172
  6 #1414 HEDIGER, JERAD      12 PIONEER CENTRAL         5:13.7   16:12.38    6       170.87   171
  7  #617 GLEASON, BRIAN      12 FRONTIER CENTRAL        5:14.2   16:13.81    7       170.40   170
  8  #256 MCMULLEN, MATT      12 CANANDAIGUA             5:15.0   16:16.49    8       169.50   170
  9  #971 WHITE, OWEN         12 LOCKPORT                5:16.2   16:19.97    9       168.34   168
 10  #526 MOLNAR, BEN          8 EAST AURORA             5:17.9   16:25.35   10       166.55   167
 11  #937 PAVAN, JUSTIN       11 LEWISTON PORTER         5:18.3   16:26.53   11       166.16   166
 12  #541 WLODARCZYK, THOMAS  12 EAST AURORA             5:19.1   16:28.96   12       165.35   165
 13  #558 BAGLIA, BRYCE       12 FALCONER                5:20.3   16:32.88            164.04   164
 14 #1362 HALL, GARRETT       12 PENFIELD CENTRAL        5:21.0   16:35.02   13       163.33   163
 15  #114 LENZ, JACK          11 AMHERST CENTRAL         5:21.7   16:37.03   14       162.66   163
 16 #1039 PULEIO, MATTHEW     10 MEADVILLE               5:22.5   16:39.58   15       161.81   162
 17  #120 PERSONIUS, ELY      12 AMHERST CENTRAL         5:22.5   16:39.77   16       161.74   162
 18  #524 MCPHERSON, GAVIN    12 EAST AURORA             5:24.0   16:44.26   17       160.25   160
 19 #1424 WESLEY, TRENT       12 PIONEER CENTRAL         5:24.6   16:46.27   18       159.58   160
 20 #1756 LEWIS, OWEN         12 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      5:25.3   16:48.44   19       158.85   159
 21  #324 KLEIN, KODY         11 CATHEDRAL PREP          5:25.8   16:49.96   20       158.35   158
 22 #1684 SCHOEN, AUSTIN      11 WEBSTER THOMAS          5:26.3   16:51.29   21       157.90   158
 23  #316 BAILEY, DEVAN       12 CATHEDRAL PREP          5:27.0   16:53.69   22       157.10   157
 24  #961 DORAN, JACKSON      11 LOCKPORT                5:28.4   16:58.03   23       155.66   156
 25  #621 O'BRIEN, CONNOR     12 FRONTIER CENTRAL        5:29.6   17:01.61   24       154.46   154
 26  #967 POWLEY, LUCAS       12 LOCKPORT                5:29.7   17:01.86   25       154.38   154
 27  #527 OWENS, EVAN         10 EAST AURORA             5:29.8   17:02.22   26       154.26   154
 28  #294 BEYER, LUCAS        12 CANISIUS                5:29.8   17:02.34   27       154.22   154
 29  #317 BROWN, ANDREW       11 CATHEDRAL PREP          5:30.7   17:05.10   28       153.30   153
 30 #1722 JUREK, HUNTER       11 WEST SENECA EAST        5:30.8   17:05.41   29       153.20   153
 31 #1695 VALDIVIA, GABE      11 WEBSTER THOMAS          5:31.2   17:06.54   30       152.82   153
 32  #532 SIGETI, JACOB       11 EAST AURORA             5:33.2   17:12.92   31       150.69   151
 33 #1094 KLINGER, PATRICK    11 NIAGARA FALLS           5:33.6   17:14.01   32       150.33   150
 34 #1588 SULLO, JONATHAN        WEBSTER SCHROEDER       5:33.8   17:14.63   33       150.12   150
 35 #1802 SZATHOWSKI, NATHAN  12 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     5:33.9   17:14.82   34       150.06   150
 36 #1804 VITORINO, ELIJAH    10 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     5:34.0   17:15.39   35       149.87   150
 37  #190 COTTILLION, RYAN    11 BRADFORD AREA           5:34.8   17:17.70   36       149.10   149
 38  #719 STEINER, RYAN       10 HAMBURG CENTRAL         5:35.3   17:19.20   37       148.60   149
 39 #1678 MONTEMARO, JJ       10 WEBSTER THOMAS          5:35.8   17:20.94   38       148.02   148
 40  #959 CURRIE, KENNY       10 LOCKPORT                5:36.2   17:22.17   39       147.61   148
 41 #1706 WYGAL, TOMMY        12 WEBSTER THOMAS          5:36.6   17:23.34   40       147.22   147
 42  #930 ACCETTA, COLE       12 LEWISTON PORTER         5:37.1   17:24.78   41       146.74   147
 43  #193 KRAFT, TYLER        12 BRADFORD AREA           5:37.3   17:25.42   42       146.53   147
 44  #624 PETRONSKY, PATRICK  12 FRONTIER CENTRAL        5:37.3   17:25.54   43       146.49   146
 45 #1651 CIVILETTI, AIDAN    10 WEBSTER THOMAS          5:37.6   17:26.58   44       146.14   146
 46  #861 COUPAL, CHRIS       11 KENMORE WEST            5:37.7   17:26.69   45       146.10   146
 47 #1693 THOMAS, CONNOR       9 WEBSTER THOMAS          5:38.2   17:28.29   46       145.57   146
 48  #310 ROCKENSUESS, NOAH   11 CANISIUS                5:39.7   17:33.02   47       143.99   144
 49  #834 RAMSEY, JUSTICE     11 KENMORE EAST            5:40.6   17:35.65   48       143.12   143
 50  #293 BECK, ETHAN         11 CANISIUS                5:40.9   17:36.55   49       142.82   143
 51 #1422 WALKOWIAK, ANDREW   12 PIONEER CENTRAL         5:41.5   17:38.68   50       142.11   142
 52  #318 BROWN, LUKE          9 CATHEDRAL PREP          5:42.1   17:40.29   51       141.57   142
 53  #191 DIAZ, MANNY          9 BRADFORD AREA           5:42.4   17:41.25   52       141.25   141
 54 #1392 SAUTER, COLLIN      11 PENFIELD CENTRAL        5:42.6   17:41.79   53       141.07   141
 55 #1518 ADAMS, NATE         11 STARPOINT CENTRAL       5:42.6   17:42.07   54       140.98   141
 56  #504 COSGROVE, FINNIAN   11 EAST AURORA             5:43.0   17:43.04   55       140.65   141
 57 #1794 MADDIGAN, COLIN     10 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     5:43.2   17:43.90   56       140.37   140
 58  #620 MONACO, ALEX        12 FRONTIER CENTRAL        5:44.6   17:48.05   57       138.98   139
 59  #965 NOWICKI, JESSE      10 LOCKPORT                5:45.0   17:49.35   58       138.55   139
 60  #560 PILLITTIERI, JOEY   11 FALCONER                5:45.0   17:49.35            138.55   139
 61 #1365 JOHANNEMAN, NATHAN  12 PENFIELD CENTRAL        5:45.8   17:51.78   59       137.74   138
 62  #334 KULAW, CARSON       12 CHARTER SCHO            5:46.6   17:54.47            136.84   137
 63  #962 FERRARO, JOSH       12 LOCKPORT                5:47.0   17:55.48   60       136.51   137
 64 #1732 SULLIVAN, JAMES     12 WEST SENECA EAST        5:47.4   17:56.96   61       136.01   136
 65  #932 CARDAMONE, JOSH     12 LEWISTON PORTER         5:47.6   17:57.40   62       135.87   136
 66  #125 WHITTON, MAX        11 AMHERST CENTRAL         5:48.5   18:00.18   63       134.94   135
 67 #1159 TRIBBETS, AIDEN     12 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      5:48.7   18:00.74   64       134.75   135
 68 #1419 SCHOLL, CODY        11 PIONEER CENTRAL         5:49.4   18:03.03   65       133.99   134
 69 #1532 SODARO, ETHAN       12 STARPOINT CENTRAL       5:49.4   18:03.04   66       133.99   134
 70 #1086 CARRIER, WILLIAM    12 NIAGARA FALLS           5:49.9   18:04.56   67       133.48   133
 71 #1568 DUGGAN, NICHOLAS       WEBSTER SCHROEDER       5:50.6   18:06.85   68       132.72   133
 72 #1041 ZIMMERMAN, CONNER   10 MEADVILLE               5:50.8   18:07.36   69       132.55   133
 73 #1524 LYNESS, GAVIN       12 STARPOINT CENTRAL       5:51.0   18:07.87   70       132.38   132
 74 #1725 MCCARTAN, SEAN      11 WEST SENECA EAST        5:51.2   18:08.57   71       132.14   132
 75 #1142 JOHNSON, IAN        11 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      5:51.5   18:09.40   72       131.87   132
 76  #248 FARR, BRENNAN        9 CANANDAIGUA             5:51.9   18:10.65   73       131.45   131
 77 #1707 YANG, DANIEL        12 WEBSTER THOMAS          5:52.4   18:12.17   74       130.94   131
 78  #763 CORE, ANDREW        10 HUTCHINSON-C            5:52.6   18:13.05   75       130.65   131
 79 #1534 STENMAN, KELLEN     12 STARPOINT CENTRAL       5:52.8   18:13.60   76       130.47   130
 80 #1417 REGAN, GRADY        12 PIONEER CENTRAL         5:53.3   18:14.97   77       130.01   130
 81 #1418 SCHOEPFLIN, BRYCE   11 PIONEER CENTRAL         5:53.4   18:15.29   78       129.90   130
 82  #958 CONNOLLY, COLIN     12 LOCKPORT                5:53.4   18:15.39   79       129.87   130
 83 #1361 GREEN, MICHAEL      12 PENFIELD CENTRAL        5:54.1   18:17.73   80       129.09   129
 84  #706 HVISDAK, ANDREW     12 HAMBURG CENTRAL         5:54.3   18:18.30   81       128.90   129
 85  #102 BAKER-TERHAAR, MAX  11 AMHERST CENTRAL         5:54.6   18:19.18   82       128.61   129
 86  #715 REYNOLDS, CORDELL   11 HAMBURG CENTRAL         5:54.6   18:19.18   83       128.61   129
 87 #1369 MADY, NICOLAS       12 PENFIELD CENTRAL        5:54.9   18:20.17   84       128.28   128
 88  #873 STANZ, DOMINIC      11 KENMORE WEST            5:55.1   18:20.59   85       128.14   128
 89  #933 DUNN, JACK          12 LEWISTON PORTER         5:55.2   18:20.98   86       128.01   128
 90 #1817 CARMEN, WILLIAM     10 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     5:55.3   18:21.37   87       127.88   128
 91 #1578 MORISSETTE, PATRIC     WEBSTER SCHROEDER       5:55.5   18:22.03   88       127.66   128
 92 #1782 BARTLETT, JOE       12 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     5:55.7   18:22.42   89       127.53   128
 93  #249 HENRY, LIAM         11 CANANDAIGUA             5:56.1   18:23.80   90       127.07   127
 94 #1092 GARDNER, CAMERON    12 NIAGARA FALLS           5:56.2   18:24.14   91       126.95   127
 95  #931 CARDAMONE, BEN      12 LEWISTON PORTER         5:56.3   18:24.37   92       126.88   127
 96 #1038 MINOR, CHARLIE       9 MEADVILLE               5:56.4   18:24.59   93       126.80   127
 97  #113 KLEE, ALEX          12 AMHERST CENTRAL         5:56.8   18:25.82   94       126.39   126
 98 #1799 RIOUX, JOSH         10 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     5:57.0   18:26.58   95       126.14   126
 99  #195 MITCHELL, GABE      11 BRADFORD AREA           5:57.2   18:27.24   96       125.92   126
100  #308 NOECKER, ELI         9 CANISIUS                5:57.4   18:27.94   97       125.69   126
101 #1821 MOSLOW, WILEY       12 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     5:57.8   18:29.15   98       125.28   125
102 #1567 CLYDE, JOEY            WEBSTER SCHROEDER       5:58.1   18:29.92   99       125.03   125
103 #1095 LEMBKE, JACK        12 NIAGARA FALLS           5:58.2   18:30.42  100       124.86   125
104  #253 JONES, GRIFFIN      11 CANANDAIGUA             5:58.5   18:31.32  101       124.56   125
105 #1800 RIZZO, ADAM         12 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:01.1   18:39.26  102       121.91   122
106  #860 CONNORS, CHARLIE    11 KENMORE WEST            6:01.7   18:41.26  103       121.25   121
107 #1753 KRAMER, JOSEPH       9 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:02.1   18:42.31  104       120.90   121
108  #724 WITTMEYER, JORDAN   12 HAMBURG CENTRAL         6:02.6   18:43.91  105       120.36   120
109 #1579 MORRISON, MATT         WEBSTER SCHROEDER       6:02.8   18:44.67  106       120.11   120
110 #1846 CIRAOLO, VINCENT       NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      6:02.9   18:44.96  107       120.01   120
111 #1562 BERENSON, MITCHELL     WEBSTER SCHROEDER       6:03.2   18:45.69  108       119.77   120
112  #297 GALLAGHER, PAT      11 CANISIUS                6:03.3   18:46.21  109       119.60   120
113 #1530 RUDNICK, ALEX       10 STARPOINT CENTRAL       6:03.5   18:46.69  110       119.44   119
114 #1803 TURNER, JOEL        10 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:03.7   18:47.44  111       119.19   119
115  #614 BOVA, PRESTON       11 FRONTIER CENTRAL        6:04.0   18:48.13  112       118.96   119
116 #1763 STEFANICK, SAMUEL   11 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:04.7   18:50.52  113       118.16   118
117  #199 WRIGHT, AIDEN       11 BRADFORD AREA           6:04.9   18:51.09  114       117.97   118
118  #247 DUTCHER, JOSIAH     12 CANANDAIGUA             6:05.9   18:54.14  115       116.95   117
119  #326 MITCHELL, NATHAN    11 CATHEDRAL PREP          6:06.1   18:54.66  116       116.78   117
120  #716 ROBILLARD, NOLAN    11 HAMBURG CENTRAL         6:06.2   18:55.04  117       116.65   117
121 #1565 BRUHNSEN, MATTHEW      WEBSTER SCHROEDER       6:06.4   18:55.60  118       116.47   116
122  #194 MINARD, QUENTIN     11 BRADFORD AREA           6:07.0   18:57.64  119       115.79   116
123 #1849 DZIEREWSKI, DANNY      NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      6:08.2   19:01.45  120       114.52   115
124  #126 WOLSKI, JOSHUA      11 AMHERST CENTRAL         6:08.6   19:02.60  121       114.13   114
125 #1825 ROBERTSON, BRYAN    11 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:09.5   19:05.21  122       113.26   113
126  #106 CARBERY, AIDEN      10 AMHERST CENTRAL         6:11.0   19:10.01  123       111.66   112
127 #1522 KIRK, AIDAN         12 STARPOINT CENTRAL       6:11.3   19:10.90  124       111.37   111
128  #295 BRANCATO, SAL       11 CANISIUS                6:11.8   19:12.37  125       110.88   111
129 #1425 WRIGHT, GRANT       11 PIONEER CENTRAL         6:12.3   19:13.94            110.35   110
130  #321 CARYL, CHARLIE      11 CATHEDRAL PREP          6:13.2   19:16.69  126       109.44   109
131 #1093 KARIM, KALED        10 NIAGARA FALLS           6:13.3   19:17.03  127       109.32   109
132 #1358 GEOCA, ZACHERY      12 PENFIELD CENTRAL        6:14.0   19:19.13  128       108.62   109
133  #772 KARAGIANNIS, NIKOL  12 HUTCHINSON-C            6:14.1   19:19.55  129       108.48   108
134 #1723 KLEIN, JEFFREY      11 WEST SENECA EAST        6:15.0   19:22.34  130       107.55   108
135 #1145 KINDER, WALTER      12 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      6:15.5   19:23.88  131       107.04   107
136  #830 MORRIS, SIDNEY       9 KENMORE EAST            6:15.9   19:25.15  132       106.62   107
137 #1105 TEZAK, RYAN          9 NIAGARA FALLS           6:15.9   19:25.20  133       106.60   107
138  #701 BLAIR, SHAWN        11 HAMBURG CENTRAL         6:16.2   19:25.98  134       106.34   106
139 #1764 TERHAAR, BENJAMIN   11 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:16.7   19:27.53  135       105.82   106
140  #196 MORGAN, STEPHEN     11 BRADFORD AREA           6:17.1   19:28.83  136       105.39   105
141  #776 MOO, SAW            12 HUTCHINSON-C            6:17.4   19:29.68  137       105.11   105
142 #1157 THOMAS, CAMERON      9 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      6:17.7   19:30.67  138       104.78   105
143  #760 ALAREFI, AMEN       12 HUTCHINSON-C            6:18.0   19:31.82  139       104.39   104
144 #1840 AUGUGLIARO, JOSH       NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      6:18.5   19:33.38  140       103.87   104
145  #338 SCHWINGER, DAVID    12 CHARTER SCHO            6:19.1   19:35.04            103.32   103
146  #720 TOBIN, BRADLEY       9 HAMBURG CENTRAL         6:19.4   19:36.02  141       102.99   103
147  #244 DAVIS, KYLE         10 CANANDAIGUA             6:21.2   19:41.55  142       101.15   101
148 #1035 ERNST, TED          11 MEADVILLE               6:23.3   19:48.18  143       98.94    99
149 #1721 JUREK, HARRISON      9 WEST SENECA EAST        6:25.6   19:55.33  144       96.56    97
150 #1370 MANNING, ROMONDO    12 PENFIELD CENTRAL        6:25.9   19:56.28  145       96.24    96
151  #869 MANKE, JOHN         10 KENMORE WEST            6:26.5   19:58.13  146       95.62    96
152  #870 MENDEZ, AARON       12 KENMORE WEST            6:26.8   19:58.94  147       95.35    95
153  #263 TEERLINCK, NATE     10 CANANDAIGUA             6:26.9   19:59.39  148       95.20    95
154 #1824 RIZZO, MATTHEW       9 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:32.5   20:16.77  149       89.41    89
155 #1097 LODOVICO, LOUIS      9 NIAGARA FALLS           6:34.3   20:22.26  150       87.58    88
156 #1758 MACLEAN, GAVIN      11 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:35.4   20:25.58  151       86.47    86
157 #1826 STEVENS, KEVIN      11 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:35.7   20:26.43  152       86.19    86
158  #777 SAWON, ASRAF        12 HUTCHINSON-C            6:35.8   20:26.91  153       86.03    86
159 #1820 KING, RYAN          10 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:36.7   20:29.74  154       85.09    85
160 #1729 PASTERNAK, JONATHA  12 WEST SENECA EAST        6:37.3   20:31.47  155       84.51    85
161  #315 AMANN, JOE          11 CATHEDRAL PREP          6:40.9   20:42.55  156       80.82    81
162 #1036 GIONTI, ANTHONY     10 MEADVILLE               6:42.2   20:46.62  157       79.46    79
163 #1520 FARNHAM, BRANDEN    11 STARPOINT CENTRAL       6:42.4   20:47.20  158       79.27    79
164 #1750 FAUST, JACOB         9 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:46.3   20:59.44  159       75.19    75
165  #858 CLOSE, RUSSELL      11 KENMORE WEST            6:48.5   21:06.27  160       72.91    73
166  #831 MULLINS, JORDAN      9 KENMORE EAST            6:50.7   21:13.00  161       70.67    71
167  #826 ALDERMAN, JOSH      10 KENMORE EAST            6:51.0   21:14.06  162       70.31    70
168  #836 RIDGLEY, JACOB      12 KENMORE EAST            6:54.6   21:25.28  163       66.57    67
169 #1037 LEUNG, MASON        11 MEADVILLE               7:04.3   21:55.16  164       56.61    57
170  #875 STINNER, AUSIN      11 KENMORE WEST            7:12.4   22:20.46  165       48.18    48
171 #1034 COSTA, JOEY         12 MEADVILLE               7:27.6   23:07.40            32.53    33

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 EAST AURORA                  69    4   10   12   17   26   31   55
      Total Time:  1:22:48.01
         Average:    16:33.61
   2 FRONTIER CENTRAL            136    5    7   24   43   57  112
      Total Time:  1:24:36.53
         Average:    16:55.31
   3 PIONEER CENTRAL             142    3    6   18   50   65   77   78
      Total Time:  1:24:41.84
         Average:    16:56.37
   4 LOCKPORT                    154    9   23   25   39   58   60   79
      Total Time:  1:25:31.38
         Average:    17:06.28
   5 WEBSTER THOMAS              173   21   30   38   40   44   46   74
      Total Time:  1:26:08.69
         Average:    17:13.74
   6 CATHEDRAL PREP              237   20   22   28   51  116  126  156
      Total Time:  1:27:23.70
         Average:    17:28.74
   7 AMHERST CENTRAL             269   14   16   63   82   94  121  123
      Total Time:  1:28:01.98
         Average:    17:36.40
   8 PENFIELD CENTRAL            289   13   53   59   80   84  128  145
      Total Time:  1:28:46.49
         Average:    17:45.30
   9 WEST SENECA EAST            292    1   29   61   71  130  144  155
      Total Time:  1:28:26.97
         Average:    17:41.40
  10 LEWISTON PORTER             292   11   41   62   86   92
      Total Time:  1:28:34.06
         Average:    17:42.82
  11 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH         309   34   35   56   89   95  102  111
      Total Time:  1:29:03.11
         Average:    17:48.63
  12 MEADVILLE                   322    2   15   69   93  143  157  164
      Total Time:  1:29:00.45
         Average:    17:48.09
  13 CANISIUS                    329   27   47   49   97  109  125
      Total Time:  1:29:26.06
         Average:    17:53.22
  14 BRADFORD AREA               340   36   42   52   96  114  119  136
      Total Time:  1:29:42.70
         Average:    17:56.54
  15 STARPOINT CENTRAL           376   54   66   70   76  110  124  158
      Total Time:  1:30:53.27
         Average:    18:10.66
  16 CANANDAIGUA                 387    8   73   90  101  115  142  148
      Total Time:  1:30:16.40
         Average:    18:03.28
  17 WEBSTER SCHROEDER           394   33   68   88   99  106  108  118
      Total Time:  1:30:58.10
         Average:    18:11.62
  18 NIAGARA FALLS               417   32   67   91  100  127  133  150
      Total Time:  1:31:30.16
         Average:    18:18.04
  19 HAMBURG CENTRAL             423   37   81   83  105  117  134  141
      Total Time:  1:31:35.63
         Average:    18:19.13
  20 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD          494   64   72  107  120  131  138  140
      Total Time:  1:33:20.43
         Average:    18:40.09
  21 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST          522   19  104  113  135  151  159
      Total Time:  1:34:14.38
         Average:    18:50.88
  22 KENMORE WEST                526   45   85  103  146  147  160  165
      Total Time:  1:34:25.61
         Average:    18:53.13
  23 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH         608   87   98  122  149  152  154
      Total Time:  1:36:38.93
         Average:    19:19.79
  24 HUTCHINSON-CENTRAL TECH     633   75  129  137  139  153
      Total Time:  1:37:01.01
         Average:    19:24.21
  25 KENMORE EAST                666   48  132  161  162  163
      Total Time:  1:40:53.15
         Average:    20:10.63



Event 7  Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Boys Sm Sch
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points    Speed Rating
==================================================================================    ------------
  1   #62 URBAN, KYLE         10 ALDEN CENTRAL           5:08.3   15:55.53    1       176.49   176
  2   #49 EASTLAND, CAMERON   12 ALDEN CENTRAL           5:15.3   16:17.23    2       169.26   169
  3 #1210 COURTWRIGHT, ZANE   12 NORTH EAST              5:16.2   16:20.08    3       168.31   168
  4 #1495 RUSSELL, BRETT      12 SPRINGVILLE-            5:17.6   16:24.33    4       166.89   167
  5  #142 FORD, JEREMIAH      12 ARKPORT                 5:19.7   16:31.01    5       164.66   165
  6  #551 HOFFMAN, BEN        12 ELK COUNTY CATHOLIC     5:21.3   16:36.01    6       163.00   163
  7 #1221 PENNINGTON, BROCK   11 NORTH EAST              5:21.8   16:37.31    7       162.56   163
  8 #1489 HECHT, JARED        12 SPRINGVILLE-            5:22.0   16:38.05    8       162.32   162
  9  #990 AUER, PETE          12 MAPLE GROVE             5:24.3   16:45.11    9       159.96   160
 10  #555 WOLFE, JOE          11 ELK COUNTY CATHOLIC     5:24.7   16:46.52   10       159.49   159
 11 #1024 PRENDERGAST, LIAM   12 MARCUS WHITMAN          5:27.9   16:56.48   11       156.17   156
 12 #1493 PETERMAN, ZACKARY   12 SPRINGVILLE-            5:30.3   17:03.84   12       153.72   154
 13   #22 MILLS, HAYDEN       11 ADDISON                 5:30.7   17:05.07   13       153.31   153
 14 #1216 KLOSS, TANNER       12 NORTH EAST              5:32.5   17:10.65   14       151.45   151
 15 #1208 BOYD, LUCAS          9 NORTH EAST              5:35.0   17:18.46   15       148.85   149
 16   #89 WISNIEWSKI, RYAN    11 ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE      5:35.8   17:20.82   16       148.06   148
 17   #13 DAILEY, RONNIE      12 ADDISON                 5:36.9   17:24.30   17       146.90   147
 18 #1000 KELEMEN, DREW       11 MAPLE GROVE             5:37.4   17:25.71   18       146.43   146
 19  #314 SMITH, HENRY        11 CARDINAL O'HARA         5:38.1   17:27.88            145.71   146
 20 #1173 AUBRECHT, ALEX      11 NICHOLS                 5:38.5   17:29.11   19       145.30   145
 21  #801 TESTA, GETTY LEE    10 IROQUOIS                5:39.4   17:31.90            144.37   144
 22   #76 BRINK, JACOB        10 ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE      5:40.1   17:34.07   20       143.64   144
 23   #60 STOLDT, MARK        10 ALDEN CENTRAL           5:40.1   17:34.19   21       143.60   144
 24 #1227 SEEVERS, JASON      12 NORTH EAST              5:40.5   17:35.58   22       143.14   143
 25   #25 THOMPSON, KRISTOPH  11 ADDISON                 5:41.3   17:37.77   23       142.41   142
 26 #1213 HASKINS, ANTHONY    12 NORTH EAST              5:42.0   17:40.17   24       141.61   142
 27  #991 AUER, RILEY         12 MAPLE GROVE             5:42.4   17:41.19   25       141.27   141
 28 #1487 EVANS, MIKEY        11 SPRINGVILLE-            5:42.4   17:41.47   26       141.18   141
 29 #1025 ROYSTON, AIDAN      11 MARCUS WHITMAN          5:43.2   17:43.76   27       140.41   140
 30  #155 STAUB, DOMINICK     11 ARKPORT                 5:43.5   17:44.76   28       140.08   140
 31  #553 MILLER, ALEX        10 ELK COUNTY CATHOLIC     5:44.6   17:48.11   29       138.96   139
 32  #911 INGRAO, GAVIN       12 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      5:44.8   17:48.86   30       138.71   139
 33  #803 TOMASELLO, TED      12 IROQUOIS                5:45.1   17:49.59            138.47   138
 34   #59 SENTZ, MATT         11 ALDEN CENTRAL           5:45.4   17:50.73   31       138.09   138
 35  #159 YOUNG, PIERCE        9 ARKPORT                 5:45.6   17:51.38   32       137.87   138
 36  #143 FORD, MICAH         11 ARKPORT                 5:46.0   17:52.50   33       137.50   138
 37  #992 BAER, LUKAS         10 MAPLE GROVE             5:46.2   17:53.25   34       137.25   137
 38  #999 JONES, DARIUS       12 MAPLE GROVE             5:48.4   18:00.00   35       135.00   135
 39  #176 HOAD, MASON         12 BATH-HAVERLI            5:49.4   18:03.06   36       133.98   134
 40   #48 COLE, MATT           9 ALDEN CENTRAL           5:49.7   18:03.83   37       133.72   134
 41 #1218 LEONARD, BEN        10 NORTH EAST              5:50.1   18:05.08   38       133.31   133
 42  #648 COOK, CHRISTIAN     12 GOWANDA CENTRAL         5:50.2   18:05.45   39       133.18   133
 43  #661 ONDUS, JOHN          9 GOWANDA CENTRAL         5:51.3   18:08.89   40       132.04   132
 44   #81 HIGGS, DONALD       10 ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE      5:52.2   18:11.84   41       131.05   131
 45  #915 SCHOTT, TYLER       10 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      5:54.5   18:18.81   42       128.73   129
 46   #23 RYHAL, DANIEL       11 ADDISON                 5:54.8   18:19.77   43       128.41   128
 47 #1500 YETTER, AUSTIN      10 SPRINGVILLE-            5:54.9   18:20.08   44       128.31   128
 48 #1492 MYERS, NATHAN       12 SPRINGVILLE-            5:58.1   18:30.07   45       124.98   125
 49  #591 HATCH, CAYDEN       10 FRANKLINVILLE           5:59.3   18:33.85   46       123.72   124
 50 #1460 RHODES, GABE        10 SILVER CREEK            5:59.5   18:34.42   47       123.53   124
 51  #157 WHITTALL, LOGAN     12 ARKPORT                 5:59.8   18:35.36   48       123.21   123
 52   #75 BESOK, BEN          12 ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE      6:00.0   18:36.00   49       123.00   123
 53   #20 MAKOWIEC, TRENT     12 ADDISON                 6:00.2   18:36.63   50       122.79   123
 54  #596 RILING, TAVI        11 FRANKLINVILLE           6:00.5   18:37.32   51       122.56   123
 55  #995 BRUNENAVS, NICK     12 MAPLE GROVE             6:00.9   18:38.72   52       122.09   122
 56   #85 REDEYE, ALEX         9 ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE      6:01.6   18:40.76   53       121.41   121
 57  #921 WRAY, LOGAN         12 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      6:03.3   18:46.26   54       119.58   120
 58  #171 BURNS, MARCUS       12 BATH-HAVERLI            6:04.6   18:50.29   55       118.24   118
 59 #1499 WATERMAN, CASEY     10 SPRINGVILLE-            6:04.8   18:50.79   56       118.07   118
 60  #557 WORTMAN, REGIS      12 ELK COUNTY CATHOLIC     6:04.9   18:51.19   57       117.94   118
 61  #221 SANDO, WYATT        12 BYRON-BERGEN            6:05.1   18:51.84   58       117.72   118
 62  #175 HAROLD, NOLAN       12 BATH-HAVERLI            6:06.0   18:54.54   59       116.82   117
 63 #1028 ZIMMERMAN, JT       11 MARCUS WHITMAN          6:06.1   18:54.77   60       116.74   117
 64  #654 HERMAN, COLE         9 GOWANDA CENTRAL         6:06.1   18:54.92   61       116.69   117
 65  #219 MCGRATH, LINCOLN     8 BYRON-BERGEN            6:06.7   18:56.63   62       116.12   116
 66  #141 CANNON, DYLAN        9 ARKPORT                 6:06.9   18:57.37   63       115.88   116
 67   #84 KRENZEL, ZACK       11 ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE      6:08.8   19:03.12   64       113.96   114
 68  #554 STRAUB, ADAM         9 ELK COUNTY CATHOLIC     6:08.8   19:03.22   65       113.93   114
 69  #173 COX, DUSTIN          9 BATH-HAVERLI            6:08.8   19:03.31   66       113.90   114
 70 #1003 MCPHERSON, TYLER    12 MAPLE GROVE             6:09.1   19:04.05   67       113.65   114
 71  #798 MORGAN, DAN         10 IROQUOIS                6:10.6   19:08.70            112.10   112
 72 #1023 MILLER, CARSON      11 MARCUS WHITMAN          6:11.4   19:11.33   68       111.22   111
 73  #158 WILLIAMS, CAMERON   10 ARKPORT                 6:15.6   19:24.19   69       106.94   107
 74  #590 CONROY, LIAM        10 FRANKLINVILLE           6:16.3   19:26.48   70       106.17   106
 75   #15 GREEN, NOAH         11 ADDISON                 6:16.4   19:26.83   71       106.06   106
 76  #744 WALSH, EINON        11 HORNELL                 6:17.9   19:31.41   72       104.53   105
 77  #215 HANNAN, ZACH        12 BYRON-BERGEN            6:18.1   19:32.11   73       104.30   104
 78   #47 BARRETT, BEN         8 ALDEN CENTRAL           6:18.6   19:33.59   74       103.80   104
 79   #17 HORTON, BOBBY        9 ADDISON                 6:19.0   19:34.72   75       103.43   103
 80  #435 WHITE, OWEN         10 CLYMER/SHERM            6:20.1   19:38.05   76       102.32   102
 81  #222 SHARP, SETH         11 BYRON-BERGEN            6:20.8   19:40.46   77       101.51   102
 82 #1014 CLARK, CAMERON      11 MARCUS WHITMAN          6:21.2   19:41.48   78       101.17   101
 83   #51 HARTZ, TYLER        10 ALDEN CENTRAL           6:21.3   19:41.82   79       101.06   101
 84  #180 DALEY, BILL         12 BISHOP TIMON            6:22.3   19:44.98            100.01   100
 85 #1174 BARES, AUSTIN       10 NICHOLS                 6:22.6   19:45.89   80       99.70    100
 86 #1196 POTTER, ALLEN       10 NICHOLS                 6:23.0   19:47.07   81       99.31    99
 87 #1026 THOMPSON, BEN       11 MARCUS WHITMAN          6:25.2   19:53.88   82       97.04    97
 88  #218 LEGGO, COLBY        11 BYRON-BERGEN            6:28.0   20:02.63   83       94.12    94
 89  #549 DIPPOLD, TOM        10 ELK COUNTY CATHOLIC     6:30.0   20:08.93   84       92.02    92
 90  #916 SCOTT, ADAM         11 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      6:30.1   20:09.17   85       91.94    92
 91  #653 HARBISON, DYLEN     10 GOWANDA CENTRAL         6:30.2   20:09.48   86       91.84    92
 92 #1187 FUSZARA, ANTHONY    12 NICHOLS                 6:31.2   20:12.55   87       90.82    91
 93  #597 SHORTZ, AJ          11 FRANKLINVILLE           6:31.4   20:13.09   88       90.64    91
 94  #910 HOLLAND, MATT       11 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      6:32.4   20:16.17   89       89.61    90
 95  #598 STEWART, MICHAEL    10 FRANKLINVILLE           6:32.4   20:16.37   90       89.54    90
 96   #82 JOHNSON, BRADEN     11 ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE      6:34.1   20:21.72   91       87.76    88
 97 #1480 FREDERICK, JOEY     12 CUBA-RUSHFORD           6:34.6   20:23.06            87.31    87
 98 #1452 BORRELLO, RYAN       7 SILVER CREEK            6:34.8   20:23.63   92       87.12    87
 99  #429 KOPTA, MEMPHIS       8 CLYMER/SHERM            6:35.1   20:24.67   93       86.78    87
100 #1178 BLOCK, OWEN          9 NICHOLS                 6:36.5   20:29.03   94       85.32    85
101  #904 ALVIRA, JACOB       11 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      6:38.9   20:36.32   95       82.89    83
102 #1182 CORDERO-LIVINGSTON  10 NICHOLS                 6:40.1   20:40.10   96       81.63    82
103  #458 RUSSELL, KEVIN      11 DEPEW                   6:40.8   20:42.33            80.89    81
104  #743 SULLIVAN, MATT      11 HORNELL                 6:41.1   20:43.36   97       80.55    81
105  #666 SCHULL, DREW         9 GOWANDA CENTRAL         6:41.5   20:44.48   98       80.17    80
106  #425 HARDING, JACK       10 CLYMER/SHERM            6:44.7   20:54.37   99       76.88    77
107  #430 MALECKI, JAYDEN      8 CLYMER/SHERM            6:45.0   20:55.24  100       76.59    77
108 #1019 KAYS, KADEN         11 MARCUS WHITMAN          6:45.8   20:57.85  101       75.72    76
109  #438 FINDLEY, CODY       12 CUBA-RUSHFORD           6:46.0   20:58.45            75.52    76
110  #599 TERWILLIGER, CONNO  10 FRANKLINVILLE           6:46.4   20:59.72  102       75.09    75
111  #550 FUNAKI, JULIAN       9 ELK COUNTY CATHOLIC     6:47.0   21:01.50  103       74.50    75
112  #667 SMUDA, JOHN         10 GOWANDA CENTRAL         6:48.2   21:05.28  104       73.24    73
113  #422 DUNNEWOLD, LUCAS     8 CLYMER/SHERM            6:48.6   21:06.48  105       72.84    73
114 #1459 LEAGUE, DEAN         8 SILVER CREEK            6:49.8   21:10.20  106       71.60    72
115  #742 SISCO, DANIEL       10 HORNELL                 6:50.1   21:11.31  107       71.23    71
116 #1451 AZZARELLA, ROCCO     9 SILVER CREEK            6:51.1   21:14.29  108       70.24    70
117  #738 MCCUMISKEY, DEREK   12 HORNELL                 7:00.5   21:43.44  109       60.52    61
118  #740 MURPHY, COLLIN       9 HORNELL                 7:02.1   21:48.30  110       58.90    59
119  #737 JIMERSON, TOM       10 HORNELL                 7:02.3   21:48.89  111       58.70    59
120  #456 KANICK, CJ           8 DEPEW                   7:03.9   21:53.97            57.01    57
121 #1455 JAMISON, AIDAN       9 SILVER CREEK            7:04.8   21:56.69  112       56.10    56
122  #593 JENNINGS, CHARLES   12 FRANKLINVILLE           7:12.7   22:21.31  113       47.90    48
123  #427 KING, MARCUS        11 CLYMER/SHERM            7:15.1   22:28.69  114       45.44    45
124 #1456 KELLY, SHAWN           SILVER CREEK            7:15.5   22:30.07  115       44.98    45
125  #313 BUI, VINH           12 CARDINAL O'HARA         7:17.4   22:35.97            43.01    43
126  #441 MILLER, LUKE        12 CUBA-RUSHFORD           7:20.7   22:46.02            39.66    40
127 #1179 CAPICOTTO, ENZO     10 NICHOLS                 7:21.6   22:48.96  116       38.68    39
128  #457 PAWLIK, NATHAN       8 DEPEW                   7:27.5   23:07.04            32.65    33
129  #174 HAMMOND, WYATT      12 BATH-HAVERLI            7:34.4   23:28.40  117       25.53    26
130  #455 HEINE, EDDIE        11 DEPEW                   7:35.7   23:32.43            24.19    24
131  #665 SALZMAN, ALEXANDER   9 GOWANDA CENTRAL         7:45.1   24:01.64  118       14.45    14
132  #177 KOEHLER, GABE        9 BATH-HAVERLI            9:17.7   28:48.75  119

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 NORTH EAST                   61    3    7   14   15   22   24   38
      Total Time:  1:25:02.08
         Average:    17:00.42
   2 ALDEN CENTRAL                92    1    2   21   31   37   74   79
      Total Time:  1:25:41.51
         Average:    17:08.31
   3 SPRINGVILLE-GRIFFITH INST    94    4    8   12   26   44   45   56
      Total Time:  1:26:07.77
         Average:    17:13.56
   4 MAPLE GROVE                 121    9   18   25   34   35   52   67
      Total Time:  1:27:45.26
         Average:    17:33.06
   5 ARKPORT                     146    5   28   32   33   48   63   69
      Total Time:  1:28:35.01
         Average:    17:43.01
   6 ADDISON                     146   13   17   23   43   50   71   75
      Total Time:  1:29:03.54
         Average:    17:48.71
   7 ELK COUNTY CATHOLIC         167    6   10   29   57   65   84  103
      Total Time:  1:29:05.05
         Average:    17:49.01
   8 ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE          179   16   20   41   49   53   64   91
      Total Time:  1:30:23.49
         Average:    18:04.70
   9 MARCUS WHITMAN              244   11   27   60   68   78   82  101
      Total Time:  1:32:27.82
         Average:    18:29.57
  10 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL          300   30   42   54   85   89   95
      Total Time:  1:35:19.27
         Average:    19:03.86
  11 GOWANDA CENTRAL             324   39   40   61   86   98  104  118
      Total Time:  1:36:03.22
         Average:    19:12.65
  12 BATH-HAVERLING CENTRAL      333   36   55   59   66  117  119
      Total Time:  1:38:19.60
         Average:    19:39.92
  13 FRANKLINVILLE               345   46   51   70   88   90  102  113
      Total Time:  1:37:07.11
         Average:    19:25.43
  14 BYRON-BERGEN CENTRAL        353   58   62   73   77   83
      Total Time:  1:37:03.67
         Average:    19:24.74
  15 NICHOLS                     361   19   80   81   87   94   96  116
      Total Time:  1:37:43.65
         Average:    19:32.73
  16 SILVER CREEK                465   47   92  106  108  112  115
      Total Time:  1:43:19.23
         Average:    20:39.85
  17 CLYMER/SHERMAN/PANAMA       473   76   93   99  100  105  114
      Total Time:  1:42:58.81
         Average:    20:35.77
  18 HORNELL                     495   72   97  107  109  110  111
      Total Time:  1:44:57.82
         Average:    20:59.57



Event 3  Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC JV BOYS
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points    Speed Rating
==================================================================================    ------------
  1  #528 PASSMORE, ZACH      12 EAST AURORA             5:45.3   17:50.20    1       138.27   138
  2 #1671 LACEY, EVAN          9 WEBSTER THOMAS          5:45.4   17:50.58    2       138.14   138
  3 #1644 BARNWELL, JADEN     10 WEBSTER THOMAS          5:45.6   17:51.14    3       137.95   138
  4 #1645 BARNWELL, JALEN     10 WEBSTER THOMAS          5:45.8   17:51.84    4       137.72   138
  5  #497 AXFORD, NOLAN       10 EAST AURORA             5:51.1   18:08.33    5       132.22   132
  6 #1219 LUEBBERT, CHRIS     11 NORTH EAST              5:53.1   18:14.41    6       130.20   130
  7  #997 CRIST, ALEX          8 MAPLE GROVE             5:53.4   18:15.29            129.90   130
  8  #537 TICEN, PIERCE       10 EAST AURORA             5:55.2   18:21.11    7       127.96   128
  9 #1662 HALSFDORFER, BRYCE   9 WEBSTER THOMAS          5:56.8   18:25.85    8       126.38   126
 10  #544 ZAFF, RYAN          10 EAST AURORA             5:57.0   18:26.52    9       126.16   126
 11 #1667 KLEHR, JACKSON       9 WEBSTER THOMAS          5:58.6   18:31.59   10       124.47   124
 12 #1795 MAHONEY, JOHN       12 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:03.8   18:47.51   11       119.16   119
 13 #1222 REINSEL, AIDEN      10 NORTH EAST              6:04.0   18:48.31   12       118.90   119
 14  #939 STEVENSON, TYLER    12 LEWISTON PORTER         6:04.9   18:51.05   13       117.98   118
 15 #1393 SCHEIBLE, ANDREW     9 PENFIELD CENTRAL        6:06.5   18:56.03   14       116.32   116
 16 #1226 RYAN, PETER         12 NORTH EAST              6:07.5   18:59.00   15       115.33   115
 17  #501 CHUDY, JOSEPH        9 EAST AURORA             6:08.7   19:02.97   16       114.01   114
 18 #1659 FORD, BRENDAN       12 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:09.2   19:04.38   17       113.54   114
 19 #1212 HASKINS, ALEX       10 NORTH EAST              6:09.3   19:04.85   18       113.38   113
 20 #1793 LEATHERBARROW, SAM  11 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:09.4   19:05.15   19       113.28   113
 21 #1787 DREYER, MICHAEL     10 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:09.9   19:06.66   20       112.78   113
 22  #150 MENGELLE, PAUL       9 ARKPORT                 6:10.1   19:07.33   21       112.56   113
 23 #1223 REINSEL, NOLAN      12 NORTH EAST              6:10.3   19:07.91   22       112.36   112
 24  #721 TROIANO, JADEN      11 HAMBURG CENTRAL         6:11.2   19:10.53   23       111.49   111
 25 #1224 RODEMEYER, ETHAN    10 NORTH EAST              6:11.4   19:11.25   24       111.25   111
 26 #1700 WARD, NICK          12 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:11.7   19:12.30   25       110.90   111
 27 #1585 RUSSELL, TYLER         WEBSTER SCHROEDER       6:12.1   19:13.30   26       110.57   111
 28 #1666 KIRSCHBAUM, TYLER    9 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:12.2   19:13.73            110.42   110
 29   #52 JUREK, VINCENT      12 ALDEN CENTRAL           6:15.1   19:22.62            107.46   107
 30  #154 PIERCE, DAKOTA      11 ARKPORT                 6:15.4   19:23.50   27       107.17   107
 31 #1211 FOX, HAYDEN         11 NORTH EAST              6:16.3   19:26.46   28       106.18   106
 32 #1698 VENO, QUINTON       12 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:17.4   19:29.95            105.02   105
 33 #1591 WONG, KAHO             WEBSTER SCHROEDER       6:17.5   19:30.12   29       104.96   105
 34  #539 WIEDEMAN, MASON      9 EAST AURORA             6:17.7   19:30.78   30       104.74   105
 35   #87 VOEGELIN, KEVIN     10 ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE      6:19.0   19:34.72            103.43   103
 36  #934 EDWARDS, CIARAN     11 LEWISTON PORTER         6:19.2   19:35.47   31       103.18   103
 37 #1581 PRAY, NOAH             WEBSTER SCHROEDER       6:19.4   19:35.96   32       103.01   103
 38  #703 DIVINE, TYLER       11 HAMBURG CENTRAL         6:19.5   19:36.22   33       102.93   103
 39 #1228 TURRI, CAEL         10 NORTH EAST              6:19.7   19:36.92            102.69   103
 40 #1655 DESTEPHANO, ROCCO   10 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:19.8   19:37.31            102.56   103
 41  #969 STEVENS, JACOB      11 LOCKPORT                6:20.4   19:39.23            101.92   102
 42 #1398 TYLER, ZACHARY      11 PENFIELD CENTRAL        6:20.5   19:39.28   34       101.91   102
 43  #957 CAUBANG, TRANX      12 LOCKPORT                6:20.7   19:40.15            101.62   102
 44  #121 ROY, LOUIS           9 AMHERST CENTRAL         6:20.8   19:40.33   35       101.56   102
 45   #61 STRASSER, MATT       9 ALDEN CENTRAL           6:21.4   19:42.21            100.93   101
 46 #1209 CHADSEY, KAMERON     9 NORTH EAST              6:21.5   19:42.40            100.87   101
 47 #1381 NATHAN, ZAIN        10 PENFIELD CENTRAL        6:21.6   19:42.79   36       100.74   101
 48 #1566 BRUNSWICK, JACK        WEBSTER SCHROEDER       6:21.7   19:43.08   37       100.64   101
 49  #139 BREWSTER, BRAYDON    9 ARKPORT                 6:22.7   19:46.36   38       99.55    100
 50 #1643 BAINBRIDGE, WILLIA  10 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:23.1   19:47.45            99.18    99
 51 #1027 WINUM, RILEY        10 MARCUS WHITMAN          6:23.3   19:48.25   39       98.92    99
 52 #1412 BARNUM, NATHANIEL   11 PIONEER CENTRAL         6:23.8   19:49.57   40       98.48    98
 53 #1656 DINGWALL, JONATHAN  12 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:23.9   19:50.00            98.33    98
 54  #115 MICHALAK, WILL      11 AMHERST CENTRAL         6:24.1   19:50.59   41       98.14    98
 55 #1217 KORDES, RILEY        9 NORTH EAST              6:24.5   19:51.90            97.70    98
 56 #1850 FOLEY, STEVEN          NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      6:24.7   19:52.60   42       97.47    97
 57 #1654 DESTEPHANO, ANGELO  12 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:25.0   19:53.50            97.17    97
 58  #619 LOW, CASEY          11 FRONTIER CENTRAL        6:25.1   19:53.73   43       97.09    97
 59  #262 TAYLOR, SILAS        9 CANANDAIGUA             6:25.5   19:54.94   44       96.69    97
 60  #523 MCLAUGHLIN, AIDEN   11 EAST AURORA             6:25.6   19:55.36   45       96.55    97
 61  #257 MUSCATO, NICK       11 CANANDAIGUA             6:25.8   19:55.81   46       96.40    96
 62 #1705 WRIGHT, ZACH         9 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:25.9   19:56.07            96.31    96
 63  #963 GRIMES, HUNTER      11 LOCKPORT                6:27.2   20:00.07            94.98    95
 64  #761 ALI, NAJIB          10 HUTCHINSON-C            6:27.2   20:00.17   47       94.94    95
 65 #1586 STRASSER, LUKE         WEBSTER SCHROEDER       6:28.2   20:03.25   48       93.92    94
 66  #508 DIBBLE, IAN         11 EAST AURORA             6:28.2   20:03.43            93.86    94
 67 #1087 CHRZANOWSKI, ZACH    9 NIAGARA FALLS           6:28.8   20:05.03   49       93.32    93
 68 #1786 CZOSNYKA, EVAN      10 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:29.4   20:07.06   50       92.65    93
 69 #1683 SCALISE, SPENCER    12 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:29.8   20:08.13            92.29    92
 70  #242 BELLES, MATTHEW     10 CANANDAIGUA             6:30.1   20:09.34   51       91.89    92
 71 #1415 HEDIGER, KOBE        7 PIONEER CENTRAL         6:30.5   20:10.47   52       91.51    92
 72  #726 ZIELINSKI, ANDREW    9 HAMBURG CENTRAL         6:30.6   20:10.78   53       91.41    91
 73  #616 FERRO, WESTON       12 FRONTIER CENTRAL        6:30.8   20:11.43   54       91.19    91
 74 #1657 DUNGEY, ALEX         9 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:31.2   20:12.47            90.84    91
 75 #1366 JOHNSON, DEREK      11 PENFIELD CENTRAL        6:31.4   20:13.13   55       90.62    91
 76  #710 LEYONMARK, DANNER   11 HAMBURG CENTRAL         6:31.5   20:13.61   56       90.46    90
 77  #250 HENRY, NATE          9 CANANDAIGUA             6:31.7   20:14.27   57       90.24    90
 78 #1215 KILGAS, LIAM         9 NORTH EAST              6:31.8   20:14.56            90.15    90
 79 #1423 WALKOWIAK, TIMOTHY  10 PIONEER CENTRAL         6:32.0   20:14.93   58       90.02    90
 80 #1349 DIFRANCO, THOMAS    10 PENFIELD CENTRAL        6:32.1   20:15.51   59       89.83    90
 81  #322 CATRABONE, LOGAN     9 CATHEDRAL PREP          6:32.1   20:15.52            89.83    90
 82 #1139 GOODLANDER, CHRIST  11 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      6:32.2   20:15.62   60       89.79    90
 83 #1491 MALOY, HARLEY       10 SPRINGVILLE-            6:32.2   20:15.72            89.76    90
 84 #1844 CASILIO, CHRISTIAN     NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      6:32.3   20:16.01   61       89.66    90
 85 #1421 SONNER, TIMOTHY      8 PIONEER CENTRAL         6:32.5   20:16.64   62       89.45    89
 86   #24 SUTRYK, RYAN        12 ADDISON                 6:32.6   20:16.79   63       89.40    89
 87  #117 MURPHY, SHAWN       11 AMHERST CENTRAL         6:33.3   20:19.00   64       88.67    89
 88 #1806 ZHENG, ADAM         10 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:34.2   20:21.91   65       87.70    88
 89 #1141 JAMES, JACKSON       9 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      6:34.3   20:22.19   66       87.60    88
 90  #625 WILKERSON, JACKSON  10 FRONTIER CENTRAL        6:34.4   20:22.46   67       87.51    88
 91  #421 DUNNEWOLD, IAN      10 CLYMER/SHERM            6:35.2   20:25.05            86.65    87
 92  #255 KUNEY, JUSTIN       11 CANANDAIGUA             6:35.4   20:25.60   68       86.47    86
 93 #1564 BRENDEN, BILLS         WEBSTER SCHROEDER       6:35.5   20:26.05   69       86.32    86
 94 #1144 JONES, LEWIS         8 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      6:35.7   20:26.44   70       86.19    86
 95 #1156 SORGE, DANIEL       11 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      6:36.2   20:28.13   71       85.62    86
 96 #1577 MCCOMBER, NATHAN       WEBSTER SCHROEDER       6:36.3   20:28.43   72       85.52    86
 97 #1013 CHRISTENSEN, DAWSE  10 MARCUS WHITMAN          6:36.7   20:29.52   73       85.16    85
 98 #1220 PARMARTER, STEVE    10 NORTH EAST              6:37.2   20:31.06            84.65    85
 99  #123 SENEY, ALEX          9 AMHERST CENTRAL         6:37.2   20:31.14   74       84.62    85
100 #1652 CONTI, JACK         12 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:38.1   20:34.06            83.65    84
101 #1762 SHEAR, IAN          10 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:38.3   20:34.73   75       83.42    83
102  #529 REIMERS, GEORGE     11 EAST AURORA             6:38.5   20:35.10            83.30    83
103 #1749 CHANG, TYBERIUS      9 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:38.7   20:35.80   76       83.07    83
104  #122 SCHILLER, AIDAN     11 AMHERST CENTRAL         6:39.1   20:37.09   77       82.64    83
105   #11 CROFT, ALEX         11 ADDISON                 6:39.2   20:37.36   78       82.55    83
106 #1372 MARRER, JACOB       11 PENFIELD CENTRAL        6:39.3   20:37.65   79       82.45    82
107 #1084 AARON, MICHAEL       9 NIAGARA FALLS           6:39.4   20:38.09   80       82.30    82
108 #1088 COOK, NOAH           9 NIAGARA FALLS           6:39.6   20:38.55   81       82.15    82
109  #299 HUDDY, CHRIS         9 CANISIUS                6:39.6   20:38.73   82       82.09    82
110  #935 JOHNSON, KADEN       9 LEWISTON PORTER         6:39.8   20:39.13   83       81.96    82
111 #1143 JONES, EVAN         10 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      6:39.8   20:39.39   84       81.87    82
112   #86 ROHRS, ANDY         11 ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE      6:39.9   20:39.42            81.86    82
113  #254 KEYES, JACKSON      11 CANANDAIGUA             6:39.9   20:39.66   85       81.78    82
114 #1519 ALLEN, NICK         11 STARPOINT CENTRAL       6:40.6   20:41.65   86       81.12    81
115 #1225 RYAN, NATHAN         9 NORTH EAST              6:40.6   20:41.78            81.07    81
116  #214 FLEMING, JOSH       11 BYRON-BERGEN            6:40.8   20:42.31            80.90    81
117 #1015 DEMITRY, QUINTIN    10 MARCUS WHITMAN          6:41.0   20:43.00   87       80.67    81
118 #1670 KUROSAWA, HUNTER     9 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:41.7   20:45.29            79.90    80
119 #1677 MIKLOS, RYAN         9 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:42.6   20:48.04            78.99    79
120 #1399 VALLADARES, MICHAE  11 PENFIELD CENTRAL        6:43.0   20:49.08   88       78.64    79
121 #1533 SPATORICO, PEYTON    9 STARPOINT CENTRAL       6:43.3   20:50.22   89       78.26    78
122   #10 BREWER, MARSHALL     9 ADDISON                 6:43.6   20:51.09   90       77.97    78
123  #794 CASTRO, IAN          9 IROQUOIS                6:43.7   20:51.41            77.86    78
124  #188 BENSON, DEVIN       11 BRADFORD AREA           6:43.9   20:51.82            77.73    78
125 #1104 SCHULT, LANDEN       9 NIAGARA FALLS           6:44.2   20:52.82   91       77.39    77
126 #1790 GREGORY, WILL       11 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:44.7   20:54.49   92       76.84    77
127 #1848 DESIDERIO, CHRISTO     NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      6:44.9   20:54.92            76.69    77
128  #543 YOUNGERS, HARRISON  10 EAST AURORA             6:44.9   20:54.93            76.69    77
129  #515 HEFERLE, WESTON     10 EAST AURORA             6:44.9   20:55.05            76.65    77
130 #1569 GEISER, ANDREW         WEBSTER SCHROEDER       6:45.1   20:55.63            76.46    76
131  #936 LARSON, LUKAS       12 LEWISTON PORTER         6:45.3   20:56.27   93       76.24    76
132 #1342 CHEN, JACOB         12 PENFIELD CENTRAL        6:45.7   20:57.60            75.80    76
133 #1719 CHAPMAN, DREW       11 WEST SENECA EAST        6:45.8   20:57.94   94       75.69    76
134  #548 DAGHIR, OWEN         9 ELK COUNTY CATHOLIC     6:46.0   20:58.50            75.50    76
135 #1847 COBLE, WILL            NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      6:46.1   20:58.68            75.44    75
136  #302 KHAWAR, FAHEEM      10 CANISIUS                6:46.4   20:59.83   95       75.06    75
137  #107 CHRISTOPHER, WILL   11 AMHERST CENTRAL         6:46.7   21:00.80   96       74.73    75
138 #1823 RIZZO, MATT          9 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:46.8   21:01.03            74.66    75
139   #53 KRUK, JUSTIN        10 ALDEN CENTRAL           6:47.3   21:02.58            74.14    74
140  #601 TINELLI, WYATT      10 FRANKLINVILLE           6:47.8   21:03.95   97       73.68    74
141  #325 LIEDERBACH, JAKE    10 CATHEDRAL PREP          6:48.1   21:05.00            73.33    73
142 #1351 EGGAR, CHRISTIAN    11 PENFIELD CENTRAL        6:48.5   21:06.23            72.92    73
143 #1724 LEATHERBARROW, EVA  12 WEST SENECA EAST        6:48.7   21:06.71   98       72.76    73
144 #1402 WHITEHEAD, JASE     10 PENFIELD CENTRAL        6:48.7   21:06.88            72.71    73
145  #718 SKORA, JACK         10 HAMBURG CENTRAL         6:48.7   21:07.00   99       72.67    73
146 #1347 CUESTAS, NOAH       11 PENFIELD CENTRAL        6:49.3   21:08.68            72.11    72
147  #707 JANISZESKI, BLAKE   12 HAMBURG CENTRAL         6:49.7   21:10.02  100       71.66    72
148  #536 THROM, ROWAN        10 EAST AURORA             6:49.8   21:10.38            71.54    72
149  #216 HERSOM, FRANK        9 BYRON-BERGEN            6:50.9   21:13.60            70.47    70
150 #1420 SHINGLER, ADAM      12 PIONEER CENTRAL         6:51.4   21:15.21  101       69.93    70
151   #18 LONG, RYAN           9 ADDISON                 6:52.0   21:17.21  102       69.26    69
152  #119 ONATE, DONOVAN      10 AMHERST CENTRAL         6:52.1   21:17.37  103       69.21    69
153 #1841 BRADY, TIERNAN         NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      6:52.6   21:19.04            68.65    69
154  #124 THEILMAN, CHRIS      9 AMHERST CENTRAL         6:52.9   21:19.82            68.39    68
155 #1560 ALLOCCO, DREW          WEBSTER SCHROEDER       6:53.7   21:22.32            67.56    68
156 #1584 ROMANOFSKY, ALEX       WEBSTER SCHROEDER       6:53.7   21:22.45            67.52    68
157 #1413 DOMSTER, MICHAEL    10 PIONEER CENTRAL         6:54.0   21:23.34  104       67.22    67
158 #1155 SHANOR, AARON        9 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      6:54.6   21:25.16            66.61    67
159 #1796 MAHONEY, MICHAEL    10 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:55.0   21:26.50  105       66.17    66
160  #552 INGRAM, JACOB       12 ELK COUNTY CATHOLIC     6:55.6   21:28.33            65.56    66
161  #298 GALVIN, COLLIN      11 CANISIUS                6:55.7   21:28.48  106       65.51    66
162  #615 BURKETT, ROBERT     12 FRONTIER CENTRAL        6:56.4   21:30.65  107       64.78    65
163  #182 SHEA, TOMMY          9 BISHOP TIMON            6:56.8   21:31.96            64.35    64
164 #1748 BOTZENHART, COLE     9 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:57.1   21:32.78  108       64.07    64
165 #1523 LYNESS, DYLAN       11 STARPOINT CENTRAL       6:57.8   21:35.16  109       63.28    63
166 #1720 ELERSIC, ZACHARY    11 WEST SENECA EAST        6:58.4   21:36.87  110       62.71    63
167 #1563 BOOTHBY, BENJAMIN      WEBSTER SCHROEDER       6:58.4   21:37.07            62.64    63
168 #1485 DOMST, HENRY        12 SPRINGVILLE-            6:58.6   21:37.60            62.47    62
169 #1498 THARNISH, JACK       7 SPRINGVILLE-            6:59.0   21:38.63            62.12    62
170  #105 BUGIERA, JOSH        9 AMHERST CENTRAL         6:59.4   21:40.10            61.63    62
171  #116 MURAK, JOEY         11 AMHERST CENTRAL         6:59.6   21:40.71            61.43    61
172  #189 COLE, ZACH          11 BRADFORD AREA           6:59.8   21:41.32            61.23    61
173  #111 KANTZ, BRENDAN      10 AMHERST CENTRAL         7:00.0   21:41.85            61.05    61
174 #1573 HUGHSON, ANDREW        WEBSTER SCHROEDER       7:00.3   21:42.70            60.77    61
175 #1798 NOONAN, RYAN        10 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:01.0   21:44.97            60.01    60
176  #104 BROMBOS, KYLE        9 AMHERST CENTRAL         7:01.9   21:47.85            59.05    59
177 #1851 FOLEY, MICHAEL         NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      7:03.6   21:53.05            57.32    57
178  #702 BONNER, LIAM        10 HAMBURG CENTRAL         7:04.9   21:56.99  111       56.00    56
179 #1583 ROGERS, ZACHARY        WEBSTER SCHROEDER       7:05.3   21:58.20            55.60    56
180  #768 FOSTER, DAMIEN      11 HUTCHINSON-C            7:06.4   22:01.70  112       54.43    54
181  #647 BOOTH, MATT         10 GOWANDA CENTRAL         7:06.5   22:02.18            54.27    54
182  #913 RICHTER, DAKOTA     10 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      7:07.0   22:03.58            53.81    54
183 #1843 CAPTON, EZEKIEL        NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      7:07.4   22:04.69            53.44    53
184 #1391 SACCARDI, CARMIN    10 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:07.4   22:04.84            53.39    53
185 #1521 GASSER, RONAN       11 STARPOINT CENTRAL       7:07.4   22:04.88  113       53.37    53
186  #251 HILL, JACOB         11 CANANDAIGUA             7:09.4   22:11.00  114       51.33    51
187 #1339 BISHOP, DANIEL      11 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:09.7   22:11.99            51.00    51
188  #305 KROPELIN, STEVEN    10 CANISIUS                7:09.7   22:12.07  115       50.98    51
189 #1679 MURRAY, GABRIEL     11 WEBSTER THOMAS          7:09.9   22:12.45            50.85    51
190  #112 KERRISON, JAMES      9 AMHERST CENTRAL         7:10.0   22:12.94            50.69    51
191  #246 DISALVO, DAN        11 CANANDAIGUA             7:10.2   22:13.40            50.53    51
192 #1185 FINNERTY, THOMAS     9 NICHOLS                 7:10.5   22:14.50  116       50.17    50
193  #759 AHMED, FAHAD        12 HUTCHINSON-C            7:10.6   22:14.76  117       50.08    50
194 #1389 RICCI, MICHAEL       9 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:10.6   22:14.79            50.07    50
195 #1016 DICKMANN, FLETCHER   9 MARCUS WHITMAN          7:11.0   22:15.97  118       49.68    50
196 #1021 LINCOLN, JASON       9 MARCUS WHITMAN          7:11.1   22:16.37  119       49.54    50
197 #1017 HANSEN, TIMOTHY     10 MARCUS WHITMAN          7:11.5   22:17.49  120       49.17    49
198 #1755 LESNIOWSKI, TANNER  10 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      7:11.7   22:18.16  121       48.95    49
199  #938 RHOADS, NATHAN      10 LEWISTON PORTER         7:13.0   22:22.31  122       47.56    48
200 #1561 ALOI, ALEX             WEBSTER SCHROEDER       7:13.2   22:22.84            47.39    47
201  #867 LITTLE, SAM          9 KENMORE WEST            7:13.6   22:24.18  123       46.94    47
202 #1528 MERLO, FRANKLIN     11 STARPOINT CENTRAL       7:14.8   22:27.84  124       45.72    46
203 #1785 COOK, BRENDAN       10 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:15.1   22:28.60            45.47    45
204 #1747 BALLING, JACOB      10 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      7:15.2   22:29.01  125       45.33    45
205 #1842 BROOKS, ELIJAH         NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      7:15.4   22:29.58            45.14    45
206 #1158 THURMAN, PORTER      8 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      7:16.2   22:32.09            44.30    44
207 #1731 SCHIFERLE, ELI      10 WEST SENECA EAST        7:16.7   22:33.63  126       43.79    44
208   #79 ENSELL, NICK        12 ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE      7:17.3   22:35.46            43.18    43
209  #108 FLESHLER, AARON     11 AMHERST CENTRAL         7:18.6   22:39.53            41.82    42
210  #259 RHEUDE, ETHAN       10 CANANDAIGUA             7:19.7   22:42.91            40.70    41
211  #507 DEPERNO, NICK       10 EAST AURORA             7:20.1   22:44.23            40.26    40
212 #1405 YONKER, TYLER       12 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:21.8   22:49.40            38.53    39
213  #224 ZIMMERMAN, CORDEN   10 BYRON-BERGEN            7:23.6   22:55.17            36.61    37
214  #779 TAW, KUKLER         12 HUTCHINSON-C            7:23.9   22:56.09  127       36.30    36
215  #149 MARVIN, TITUS        9 ARKPORT                 7:24.1   22:56.57  128       36.14    36
216 #1730 PERUZZINI, ADAM     11 WEST SENECA EAST        7:24.1   22:56.70  129       36.10    36
217 #1576 LONGHENRY, BRYCE       WEBSTER SCHROEDER       7:24.3   22:57.11            35.96    36
218  #994 BENSON, BECK        10 MAPLE GROVE             7:24.3   22:57.19            35.94    36
219  #835 REINHART, DANIEL     9 KENMORE EAST            7:24.4   22:57.55            35.82    36
220  #722 WALAWANDER, NICK    11 HAMBURG CENTRAL         7:25.9   23:02.25            34.25    34
221 #1589 THOMPSON, ANDREW       WEBSTER SCHROEDER       7:26.3   23:03.46            33.85    34
222 #1184 FINNERTY, JIMMY     10 NICHOLS                 7:26.4   23:03.63  130       33.79    34
223  #103 BALFE, SEBASTIAN     9 AMHERST CENTRAL         7:27.5   23:07.04            32.65    33
224 #1150 POTTS, CHRISTOPHER  11 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      7:27.5   23:07.26            32.58    33
225  #140 BUISCH, EVAN        11 ARKPORT                 7:29.6   23:13.57  131       30.48    30
226  #612 BOGDEN, CAMERON      9 FRONTIER CENTRAL        7:30.6   23:16.76  132       29.41    29
227 #1186 FLANIGAN, JACK      11 NICHOLS                 7:31.1   23:18.21  133       28.93    29
228 #1531 SMITH, BENJAMIN     11 STARPOINT CENTRAL       7:31.2   23:18.48  134       28.84    29
229  #110 KAISER, JACOB       10 AMHERST CENTRAL         7:32.3   23:22.07            27.64    28
230  #109 FUENTES, ANDRE      10 AMHERST CENTRAL         7:33.2   23:24.93            26.69    27
231  #511 GALVIN, ELY         12 EAST AURORA             7:34.0   23:27.20            25.93    26
232 #1525 LYNESS, PEYTON      10 STARPOINT CENTRAL       7:34.5   23:28.71  135       25.43    25
233   #16 HARAGEONES, ZANE     9 ADDISON                 7:34.6   23:29.01  136       25.33    25
234  #600 TINELLI, JOHN       11 FRANKLINVILLE           7:34.7   23:29.55  137       25.15    25
235 #1147 O'DONNELL, IAN       8 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      7:34.9   23:29.99            25.00    25
236   #12 CROFT, XAVIER       10 ADDISON                 7:35.0   23:30.41  138       24.86    25
237  #538 TRULIN, TAYLOR       9 EAST AURORA             7:35.5   23:31.85            24.38    24
238 #1172 AMDUR, CHARLIE       9 NICHOLS                 7:35.6   23:32.25  139       24.25    24
239 #1792 LAMANNA, NATHAN     10 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:36.3   23:34.52            23.49    23
240  #968 QUADER, CONRAD       9 LOCKPORT                7:36.7   23:35.54            23.15    23
241 #1193 PARASHAR, ARNAV     12 NICHOLS                 7:39.6   23:44.65  140       20.12    20
242 #1149 PASCERI, LUCA        9 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      7:40.2   23:46.57            19.48    19
243 #1341 CHATMAN, TYIER      12 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:42.5   23:53.60            17.13    17
244  #906 CORNWALL, PARKER    10 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      7:43.5   23:56.78            16.07    16
245 #1572 HARRISON, RUSSELL      WEBSTER SCHROEDER       7:44.5   23:59.90            15.03    15
246 #1401 WANG, MARKUS        10 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:45.2   24:02.07            14.31    14
247  #865 GROHMAN, ALEX        8 KENMORE WEST            7:45.5   24:02.97  141       14.01    14
248 #1646 BECHTOLD, EVAN      12 WEBSTER THOMAS          7:46.8   24:06.97            12.68    13
249 #1377 MCCUSKER, JOE       12 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:47.4   24:08.71            12.10    12
250 #1353 EMLER, DYLAN        12 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:49.3   24:14.64            10.12    10
251 #1148 PALAZZO, NIGEL       9 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      7:49.9   24:16.47            9.51     10
252 #1404 YAUCHZEE, ADAM      11 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:52.4   24:24.19            6.94     7
253  #941 TURNER, CHASE       12 LEWISTON PORTER         7:52.4   24:24.44  142       6.85     7
254  #432 OBERG, RYAN         11 CLYMER/SHERM            7:52.7   24:25.14            6.62     7
255 #1107 WAGNER, ANTHONY     10 NIAGARA FALLS           7:52.7   24:25.36  143       6.55     7
256 #1151 RENKO, KEVIN        11 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      7:53.4   24:27.31            5.90     6
257  #655 KAMINSKI, SETH      10 GOWANDA CENTRAL         7:53.8   24:28.55            5.48     5
258  #423 ECKER, MATTHEW       9 CLYMER/SHERM            7:54.2   24:29.87            5.04     5
259  #220 POCOCK, JADEN       11 BYRON-BERGEN            7:54.6   24:31.24            4.59     5
260 #1140 GREWAL, AKASHPREE   12 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      7:54.9   24:32.08            4.31     4
261  #940 TURNER, BLAKE        9 LEWISTON PORTER         7:56.4   24:36.71  144       2.76     3
262 #1822 NEILSON, BENJAMIN   10 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     7:56.9   24:38.16            2.28     2
263  #333 KISLYUK, ALEX       12 CHARTER SCHO            7:57.2   24:39.25            1.92     2
264  #592 HAYDEN, LUCAS       12 FRANKLINVILLE           7:57.4   24:39.69  145       1.77     2
265 #1757 LOSTUMBO, LUKE      10 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      7:57.4   24:39.92  146       1.69     2
266 #1760 READ, PIERCE        10 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      7:58.4   24:43.06  147       0.65     1
267 #1371 MARCHESE, MICHAEL   10 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:58.9   24:44.35
268  #787 BALL, WESTON         9 IROQUOIS                7:59.6   24:46.58
269  #594 MURRAY, AIDEN        9 FRANKLINVILLE           8:01.8   24:53.54  148
270 #1175 BARTLO, CAMDEN       9 NICHOLS                 8:02.3   24:55.01  149
271 #1154 SCULL, CAMERON      11 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      8:04.8   25:02.65
272  #243 BUMPUS, AIDAN        9 CANANDAIGUA             8:05.3   25:04.37
273  #595 RILING, JESSIE       9 FRANKLINVILLE           8:07.8   25:12.05  150
274 #1355 FEASEL, JACOB       10 PENFIELD CENTRAL        8:09.1   25:16.02
275  #855 BARDEN, CHASE        9 KENMORE WEST            8:10.9   25:21.75  151
276 #1096 LIVESAY, NOAH        9 NIAGARA FALLS           8:12.3   25:25.94  152
277   #63 WOZNIAK, MAX        11 ALDEN CENTRAL           8:13.2   25:28.68
278  #868 LYNCH, COREY         9 KENMORE WEST            8:14.7   25:33.60  153
279 #1845 CIRAOLO, DOMNIC        NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      8:16.0   25:37.52
280 #1146 LEITCH, BRYSON      12 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      8:23.9   26:01.83
281 #1354 ESSE, WALTER         9 PENFIELD CENTRAL        8:27.4   26:12.78
282  #179 BOERER, PATRICK      9 BISHOP TIMON            8:27.4   26:12.88
283 #1784 BUKHARI, MOA'AZ     11 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     8:31.6   26:25.80
284  #307 MECCA, ALEX          9 CANISIUS                8:32.0   26:27.08  154
285 #1152 SCOFIELD, CARTER     9 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      8:34.6   26:35.13
286  #323 KLEIN, CHRIS        12 CATHEDRAL PREP          8:35.3   26:37.16
287 #1018 HOUGH, ELI           9 MARCUS WHITMAN          8:35.4   26:37.70  155
288 #1815 BIENIAK, KYLE       10 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     8:51.5   27:27.45
289  #319 CAMPBELL, STEVE     11 CATHEDRAL PREP          8:54.7   27:37.37
290  #872 SOCHA, JOSH         11 KENMORE WEST            8:56.9   27:44.29  156
291  #252 JACKSON, BLAKE      10 CANANDAIGUA             8:57.7   27:46.78
292  #148 KERNAN, STUART       9 ARKPORT                 9:10.4   28:26.05  157
293  #828 GIORDANO, FRANKIE    9 KENMORE EAST            9:18.0   28:49.71
294  #773 KINSEY, AIDAN       10 HUTCHINSON-C            9:19.4   28:54.04  158
295  #152 MERRY, JUSTIN       12 ARKPORT                 9:24.9   29:11.10  159
296  #146 HEDGES, ANDREW      12 ARKPORT                 9:25.0   29:11.30
297  #832 OMATSONE, PASCAL    11 KENMORE EAST            9:27.3   29:18.57
298  #147 HENSHAW, JACOB      11 ARKPORT                 9:27.7   29:19.67
299  #332 HAYES, SAMUEL       10 CHARTER SCHO            9:39.6   29:56.57
300  #151 MERRY, ETHAN        11 ARKPORT                 9:41.0   30:01.01
301  #418 ANDERSON, CALEB     11 CLYMER/SHERM            9:52.4   30:36.29
302 #1022 LUCAS, ALEX          9 MARCUS WHITMAN          9:58.8   30:56.24
303  #663 PURDY, BEAU         11 GOWANDA CENTRAL         9:59.9   30:59.45
304  #788 FICKLE, MARSHALL     8 IROQUOIS               10:21.9   32:07.70
305  #342 YARBROUGH, MYKHEL    9 CHARTER SCHO           10:23.5   32:12.71
306  #341 YARBROUGH, MALIK     9 CHARTER SCHO           10:23.5   32:12.79
307  #260 SANDERS, KADEN      10 CANANDAIGUA            10:25.3   32:18.35
308 #1727 MCMAHON, RYAN       11 WEST SENECA EAST       10:26.9   32:23.14  160
309  #920 WEST, ERIC          12 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL     10:45.6   33:21.23
310  #649 COVERT-FREEMAN, JO  11 GOWANDA CENTRAL        10:52.2   33:41.60
311  #145 GARFIELD, LOGAN     10 ARKPORT                11:21.5   35:12.67
312 #1726 MCCUBBIN, CODY      11 WEST SENECA EAST       11:51.9   36:46.62  161

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 WEBSTER THOMAS               27    2    3    4    8   10   17   25
      Total Time:  1:30:31.00
         Average:    18:06.20
   2 EAST AURORA                  38    1    5    7    9   16   30   45
      Total Time:  1:31:49.13
         Average:    18:21.83
   3 NORTH EAST                   73    6   12   15   18   22   24   28
      Total Time:  1:34:14.48
         Average:    18:50.90
   4 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH         165   11   19   20   50   65   92  105
      Total Time:  1:37:28.30
         Average:    19:29.66
   5 WEBSTER SCHROEDER           172   26   29   32   37   48   69   72
      Total Time:  1:38:05.71
         Average:    19:37.15
   6 PENFIELD CENTRAL            198   14   34   36   55   59   79   88
      Total Time:  1:38:46.74
         Average:    19:45.35
   7 HAMBURG CENTRAL             264   23   33   53   56   99  100  111
      Total Time:  1:40:18.14
         Average:    20:03.63
   8 CANANDAIGUA                 266   44   46   51   57   68   85  114
      Total Time:  1:40:39.96
         Average:    20:08.00
   9 AMHERST CENTRAL             291   35   41   64   74   77   96  103
      Total Time:  1:40:58.15
         Average:    20:11.63
  10 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD          299   42   60   61   66   70   71   84
      Total Time:  1:41:12.86
         Average:    20:14.58
  11 PIONEER CENTRAL             313   40   52   58   62  101  104
      Total Time:  1:41:46.82
         Average:    20:21.37
  12 LEWISTON PORTER             342   13   31   83   93  122  142  144
      Total Time:  1:42:24.23
         Average:    20:28.85
  13 ARKPORT                     345   21   27   38  128  131  157  159
      Total Time:  1:44:27.33
         Average:    20:53.47
  14 FRONTIER CENTRAL            403   43   54   67  107  132
      Total Time:  1:45:15.03
         Average:    21:03.01
  15 MARCUS WHITMAN              436   39   73   87  118  119  120  155
      Total Time:  1:45:33.11
         Average:    21:06.63
  16 NIAGARA FALLS               444   49   80   81   91  143  152
      Total Time:  1:46:39.85
         Average:    21:19.97
  17 ADDISON                     469   63   78   90  102  136  138
      Total Time:  1:46:31.46
         Average:    21:18.30
  18 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST          505   75   76  108  121  125  146  147
      Total Time:  1:47:30.48
         Average:    21:30.10
  19 STARPOINT CENTRAL           521   86   89  109  113  124  134  135
      Total Time:  1:47:39.75
         Average:    21:31.95
  20 CANISIUS                    552   82   95  106  115  154
      Total Time:  1:51:46.19
         Average:    22:21.24
  21 WEST SENECA EAST            557   94   98  110  126  129  160  161
      Total Time:  1:49:11.85
         Average:    21:50.37
  22 HUTCHINSON-CENTRAL TECH     561   47  112  117  127  158
      Total Time:  1:56:06.76
         Average:    23:13.36
  23 NICHOLS                     658  116  130  133  139  140  149
      Total Time:  1:55:53.24
         Average:    23:10.65
  24 FRANKLINVILLE               677   97  137  145  148  150
      Total Time:  1:59:18.78
         Average:    23:51.76
  25 KENMORE WEST                724  123  141  151  153  156
      Total Time:  2:05:06.79
         Average:    25:01.36



Event 2  Boys 1.8 Mile Run CC Jr High Boy
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1257 VARGAS, AIVAN-SKYE   8 NORTH EAST - MOD        5:53.5   10:36.17    1
  2  #578 PILON, IAN           8 FLOYD C FRETZ           6:01.6   10:50.88    2
  3 #1248 HARTNER, TOMMY       7 NORTH EAST - MOD        6:23.8   11:30.77    3
  4  #576 PATERNITI, LEO       8 FLOYD C FRETZ           6:24.7   11:32.36    4
  5  #384 HOLDEN, NOAH           CLARENCE                6:27.6   11:37.52    5
  6  #540 WIEDMAN, DAMIEN      8 EAST AURORA             6:27.9   11:38.06    6
  7  #172 CLARK, MADDUX        8 BATH-HAVERLI            6:29.6   11:41.22
  8  #790 BLAIR, NATHAN        8 IROQUOIS                6:31.2   11:44.02    7
  9  #144 FORD, SALIM          8 ARKPORT                 6:32.9   11:47.07
 10 #1694 TROTTIER, BRANDON    7 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:33.9   11:48.98    8
 11  #530 RUNG, OWEN           8 EAST AURORA             6:34.6   11:50.17    9
 12 #1669 KOZLOWSKI, ELIJAH    7 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:35.7   11:52.20   10
 13 #1373 MARTINO, TESHOME     8 PENFIELD CENTRAL        6:36.7   11:54.04   11
 14 #1685 SCIORTINO, CHARLIE   7 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:37.7   11:55.71   12
 15  #506 DEFRIES, RYAN        7 EAST AURORA             6:39.4   11:58.80   13
 16 #1244 CAVAIGLIA, DREW      8 NORTH EAST - MOD        6:39.7   11:59.47   14
 17 #1137 GAVACS, JOESPH       8 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      6:40.4   12:00.69   15
 18 #1653 DALTON, SIMON        8 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:43.3   12:05.85   16
 19 #1251 PONDO, ZACH          7 NORTH EAST - MOD        6:43.5   12:06.26   17
 20 #1245 CYRANOWSKI, JAKOB    8 NORTH EAST - MOD        6:44.8   12:08.59   18
 21 #1673 LEWIS, JERRY         8 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:45.9   12:10.61   19
 22  #573 ELMORE, EVAN         8 FLOYD C FRETZ           6:46.1   12:10.98   20
 23 #1699 VENO, TREVOR         8 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:46.7   12:12.04   21
 24 #1246 FOX, CARTER          8 NORTH EAST - MOD        6:48.0   12:14.40   22
 25 #1250 KORDES, REECE        7 NORTH EAST - MOD        6:48.9   12:15.92   23
 26 #1247 HAMMOND, BRYSON      7 NORTH EAST - MOD        6:49.1   12:16.28
 27  #856 BIERON, AIDEN        8 KENMORE WEST            6:50.5   12:18.81   24
 28  #577 PILON, ALEX          7 FLOYD C FRETZ           6:51.8   12:21.23   25
 29 #1690 SYRACUSA, DREW       8 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:52.3   12:22.14   26
 30 #1397 TYLER, CAL           8 PENFIELD CENTRAL        6:53.3   12:23.86   27
 31 #1006 VERBROSKY, SEAN      8 MAPLE GROVE             6:53.8   12:24.70   28
 32  #658 MILNE, DEREK         8 GOWANDA CENTRAL         6:54.8   12:26.49   29
 33  #374 DAWSON, CALEB          CLARENCE                6:57.1   12:30.69   30
 34   #83 JOHNSON, EVAN        8 ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE      6:58.2   12:32.63
 35  #669 TWOGUNS, JAYSON      8 GOWANDA CENTRAL         7:00.9   12:37.47   31
 36  #574 JONES, MAKHI         7 FLOYD C FRETZ           7:01.3   12:38.28   32
 37  #571 CARUSO, LUKE         8 FLOYD C FRETZ           7:01.3   12:38.35   33
 38  #280 FRIEL, TYLER           CANANDAIGUA MODI        7:01.6   12:38.89   34
 39  #381 GRAHAM, LIAM           CLARENCE                7:02.0   12:39.54   35
 40 #1649 CENTOLA, JACK        8 WEBSTER THOMAS          7:02.8   12:41.01
 41 #1689 SYLVESTER, MAX       8 WEBSTER THOMAS          7:03.2   12:41.75
 42   #57 RICCIONE, ENZO       8 ALDEN CENTRAL           7:04.2   12:43.41   36
 43 #1660 FOUNTAIN, MARK       7 WEBSTER THOMAS          7:04.9   12:44.77
 44  #912 NICKOLAI, LONDON     8 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      7:06.4   12:47.48
 45  #708 KOCH, NICHOLAS       8 HAMBURG CENTRAL         7:07.3   12:49.10   37
 46  #863 GIAFAGLIONE, LUKAS   8 KENMORE WEST            7:08.4   12:51.08   38
 47 #1691 TEHAN, OWEN          7 WEBSTER THOMAS          7:08.4   12:51.11
 48  #512 GALVIN, EVAN         8 EAST AURORA             7:09.4   12:52.77   39
 49 #1002 MANSFIELD, JACK      8 MAPLE GROVE             7:09.7   12:53.42   40
 50 #1103 SAVINO, ANTHONY      7 NIAGARA FALLS           7:10.0   12:53.88
 51 #1106 TOUMA, JOHNATHAN     7 NIAGARA FALLS           7:10.5   12:54.79
 52  #877 TYREE, CONOR         7 KENMORE WEST            7:10.6   12:54.92   41
 53 #1454 GAWRON, MATT           SILVER CREEK            7:10.6   12:55.08
 54  #542 WOJCIK, SIMON        8 EAST AURORA             7:10.9   12:55.51   42
 55  #419 COOKE, BEN           8 CLYMER/SHERM            7:11.7   12:56.99   43
 56 #1258 VARGAS, DARIO        7 NORTH EAST - MOD        7:12.9   12:59.18
 57  #510 FRASER, SHANE        7 EAST AURORA             7:13.7   13:00.59   44
 58  #276 BELLES, MICHAEL        CANANDAIGUA MODI        7:13.8   13:00.77   45
 59  #525 MERLETTI, THOMAS     8 EAST AURORA             7:13.9   13:00.86   46
 60 #1135 BERNET, ANDREW       7 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      7:14.4   13:01.77   47
 61 #1253 SHIREY, GRANT        8 NORTH EAST - MOD        7:14.5   13:02.08
 62  #502 COLE, MASON          7 EAST AURORA             7:14.5   13:02.10
 63  #521 KUBIAK, ANDREW       7 EAST AURORA             7:16.2   13:05.14
 64  #371 CALLAHAN, KYLE         CLARENCE                7:16.5   13:05.70   48
 65  #380 GRAHAM, FINNEGAN       CLARENCE                7:16.6   13:05.86   49
 66  #290 SCOTT, MATT            CANANDAIGUA MODI        7:16.9   13:06.40   50
 67 #1254 SHREVE, JOEL         7 NORTH EAST - MOD        7:17.3   13:06.98
 68  #668 STEVENS, HA€TSIH   7 GOWANDA CENTRAL         7:17.6   13:07.69   51
 69  #993 BARTON, CALEB        8 MAPLE GROVE             7:18.1   13:08.47   52
 70 #1343 CLINE, JOSEPH        8 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:18.7   13:09.66   53
 71 #1243 ADCOCK, RYAN         7 NORTH EAST - MOD        7:20.3   13:12.39
 72  #439 FRANK, DEAN          7 CUBA-RUSHFORD           7:22.5   13:16.36
 73  #645 BIGAJ, JACKSON       8 GOWANDA CENTRAL         7:24.1   13:19.31   54
 74  #575 MAGEE, ANDREW        7 FLOYD C FRETZ           7:25.7   13:22.19   55
 75   #46 BARRETT, AARON       8 ALDEN CENTRAL           7:26.0   13:22.74   56
 76 #1457 LACK, TRENT            SILVER CREEK            7:26.8   13:24.08
 77  #791 BOROWSKI, EVERETT    8 IROQUOIS                7:29.8   13:29.58   57
 78  #389 ROTY, THOMAS           CLARENCE                7:30.1   13:30.09   58
 79 #1256 TURRI, COEN          7 NORTH EAST - MOD        7:30.9   13:31.56
 80 #1089 COPELIN, ETHAN       7 NIAGARA FALLS           7:31.5   13:32.56
 81   #55 NEIMAN, GABE         8 ALDEN CENTRAL           7:31.9   13:33.43   59
 82  #736 BEAM, SHAMUS         8 HORNELL                 7:32.9   13:35.12
 83  #431 MARTIN-LACAYO, ISM   8 CLYMER/SHERM            7:33.2   13:35.60   60
 84 #1268 PETERSON-VOLZ, LUC   8 OLEAN                   7:33.3   13:35.87
 85  #646 BOLEN, CHASE         7 GOWANDA CENTRAL         7:33.5   13:36.28   61
 86 #1701 WARREN, CARTER       8 WEBSTER THOMAS          7:37.0   13:42.60
 87  #786 AMO, PARTICK         8 IROQUOIS                7:38.3   13:44.86   62
 88  #383 HARRISHBURG, MARSH     CLARENCE                7:40.7   13:49.27   63
 89 #1681 PICCA, MASSIMO       7 WEBSTER THOMAS          7:40.8   13:49.37
 90 #1352 EHRET, NOAH          8 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:41.5   13:50.56   64
 91  #996 CORNELL, NATE        8 MAPLE GROVE             7:42.5   13:52.35   65
 92  #466 THURSTON, BRIAN      8 DUNKIRK                 7:43.3   13:53.93
 93 #1252 SHIREY, GAVIN        8 NORTH EAST - MOD        7:44.3   13:55.70
 94 #1337 ANTINELLI, COLIN     8 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:44.4   13:55.77   66
 95 #1686 SHUTTLEWORTH, CALE   7 WEBSTER THOMAS          7:45.0   13:56.87
 96 #1360 GOESSLING, CONNOR    8 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:45.8   13:58.41   67
 97 #1384 OBSTARCZYK, THOMAS   7 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:46.3   13:59.21   68
 98  #797 KUEHNER, LUCAS       7 IROQUOIS                7:46.7   14:00.04   69
 99  #723 WHITTEMORE, ALAN     7 HAMBURG CENTRAL         7:46.8   14:00.16   70
100  #807 YANDRICHA, ALEXAND   7 IROQUOIS                7:47.9   14:02.14   71
101  #905 CADIN, DOMINIC       7 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      7:48.7   14:03.66
102  #390 RUSSO, PHILIP          CLARENCE                7:49.2   14:04.45
103  #277 COOPER, JAYDEN         CANANDAIGUA MODI        7:49.9   14:05.68   72
104 #1098 LODOVICO, VINNY      7 NIAGARA FALLS           7:52.5   14:10.45
105  #376 FURMINGER, NOAH        CLARENCE                7:53.6   14:12.47
106  #282 HYER, LUCAS            CANANDAIGUA MODI        7:55.5   14:15.85   73
107  #285 MURPHY, ANDREW         CANANDAIGUA MODI        7:58.5   14:21.17   74
108  #871 MERCADO, NOAH        8 KENMORE WEST            7:58.5   14:21.20   75
109 #1264 BOUTILLETTE, CAVAN   7 OLEAN                   8:00.7   14:25.25
110  #434 WHITE, ETHAN         7 CLYMER/SHERM            8:01.6   14:26.87   76
111 #1386 PAREMBA, JOHN        8 PENFIELD CENTRAL        8:02.5   14:28.36
112   #54 KUDLA, ANTHONY       8 ALDEN CENTRAL           8:03.4   14:29.96   77
113 #1357 GENTZKE, TYLER       8 PENFIELD CENTRAL        8:04.2   14:31.56
114  #796 GEISER, ISAAC        8 IROQUOIS                8:04.4   14:31.92   78
115  #281 HEAGNEY, ROWYN         CANANDAIGUA MODI        8:05.6   14:34.05   79
116  #420 DEKONING, NOLAN      7 CLYMER/SHERM            8:05.7   14:34.15   80
117  #876 STINNER, MAX         7 KENMORE WEST            8:06.9   14:36.36   81
118  #442 WILSON, RILEY        8 CUBA-RUSHFORD           8:10.3   14:42.50
119 #1388 REYES, NATHANIEL     8 PENFIELD CENTRAL        8:14.0   14:49.14
120  #517 HOAK, GUS            8 EAST AURORA             8:14.3   14:49.74
121 #1359 GEOCCA, DREW         7 PENFIELD CENTRAL        8:16.4   14:53.45
122 #1249 KELLY, LIAM          7 NORTH EAST - MOD        8:17.5   14:55.34
123  #514 GOULD, HUNTER        8 EAST AURORA             8:17.6   14:55.56
124  #275 ACEVEDO, DONOVAN       CANANDAIGUA MODI        8:19.7   14:59.34
125  #279 DUNCAN, IAN            CANANDAIGUA MODI        8:19.7   14:59.38
126 #1696 VANDERWOUDE, CAYDE   8 WEBSTER THOMAS          8:20.0   14:59.91
127  #789 BERGLER, NOAH        8 IROQUOIS                8:20.0   14:59.99   82
128  #284 MILLER, GRIFFIN        CANANDAIGUA MODI        8:21.3   15:02.25
129  #499 CARNEY, DEAGLAN      8 EAST AURORA             8:22.6   15:04.59
130  #387 NEWTH, OWEN            CLARENCE                8:23.7   15:06.58
131  #370 ARRISON, HUNTER        CLARENCE                8:24.5   15:08.04
132 #1020 LAITY, BRENDAN       8 MARCUS WHITMAN          8:25.3   15:09.50
133 #1674 LILLY, MICHAEL       8 WEBSTER THOMAS          8:25.9   15:10.61
134  #545 ZANNER, NATE         7 EAST AURORA             8:26.0   15:10.69
135  #388 PARLATO, AUSTIN        CLARENCE                8:26.1   15:10.86
136 #1680 NICOLAY, TYLER       8 WEBSTER THOMAS          8:32.3   15:22.01
137 #1382 NELSON, BRADY        8 PENFIELD CENTRAL        8:35.9   15:28.54
138 #1682 PUGSLEY, PARKER      8 WEBSTER THOMAS          8:37.0   15:30.59
139  #391 TENDORF, LOGAN         CLARENCE                8:39.1   15:34.39
140  #725 YOUNG, EVAN          7 HAMBURG CENTRAL         8:39.4   15:34.92   83
141  #857 CARR, COLIN          7 KENMORE WEST            8:40.0   15:35.97   84
142  #375 DEGRAFF, PORTER        CLARENCE                8:40.9   15:37.59
143 #1403 WILSON, KYLE         7 PENFIELD CENTRAL        8:41.9   15:39.40
144  #433 PERRY, ANDREW        7 CLYMER/SHERM            8:42.1   15:39.63   85
145  #289 SCIBELI, EVAN          CANANDAIGUA MODI        8:44.5   15:43.95
146 #1704 WOOD, PATRICK        8 WEBSTER THOMAS          8:45.6   15:45.97
147  #874 STINNER, ALEX        7 KENMORE WEST            8:47.0   15:48.49   86
148  #862 DABBELT, ALAN        8 KENMORE WEST            8:53.0   15:59.24
149  #156 STAURING, JOHN       8 ARKPORT                 8:56.1   16:04.92
150 #1665 JENNINGS, RYAN       8 WEBSTER THOMAS          8:56.5   16:05.55
151 #1494 POST, SAM            7 SPRINGVILLE-            8:56.9   16:06.39
152 #1582 QUIGLEY, BRAIDAN       WEBSTER SCHROEDER       8:57.1   16:06.66
153  #170 BRUNDAGE, CONNOR     8 BATH-HAVERLI            8:57.2   16:06.93
154  #650 FARNER, OWEN         7 GOWANDA CENTRAL         9:00.8   16:13.38   87
155 #1702 WATSON, ANDREW       7 WEBSTER THOMAS          9:02.6   16:16.56
156  #465 THOMAS, JOHNNY       7 DUNKIRK                 9:04.1   16:19.37
157  #283 LAINSON, PORTER        CANANDAIGUA MODI        9:04.5   16:20.06
158  #922 YARELLO, GABE        7 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      9:05.8   16:22.37
159   #50 GERHARDT, JON        8 ALDEN CENTRAL           9:08.8   16:27.84   88
160  #989 ANDERSON, TYLER      8 MAPLE GROVE             9:10.4   16:30.66   89
161  #859 COCHRAN, DAKOTA      7 KENMORE WEST            9:11.8   16:33.13
162  #923 ZUGGER, CHRIS        7 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      9:12.4   16:34.18
163  #866 LINK, LUIS           7 KENMORE WEST            9:14.6   16:38.19
164  #709 KOSICH, EMMETT       8 HAMBURG CENTRAL         9:17.7   16:43.71   90
165 #1138 GOLDMAN, JONAH       8 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      9:20.7   16:49.15   91
166  #379 GAY, ETHAN             CLARENCE                9:26.3   16:59.30
167  #644 BEAVER, EZRA         7 GOWANDA CENTRAL         9:26.5   16:59.68   92
168 #1160 TWEED, IAN           7 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      9:27.5   17:01.39   93
169  #373 CURIEL, RICARDO        CLARENCE                9:27.8   17:02.03
170  #771 GOODWIN, BENJAMIN    9 HUTCHINSON-C            9:31.2   17:08.08
171 #1396 TADDEO, ANDREW       8 PENFIELD CENTRAL        9:32.1   17:09.64
172 #1490 KANE, RICHARD        7 SPRINGVILLE-            9:36.0   17:16.76
173 #1136 BOOS, CARSON         7 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      9:43.7   17:30.59   94
174  #714 QUINN, BRADAN        7 HAMBURG CENTRAL         9:48.3   17:38.83   95
175  #278 DRAKE, GRAYSON         CANANDAIGUA MODI        9:49.0   17:40.08
176 #1267 OURS, JACOB          8 OLEAN                   9:54.6   17:50.12
177 #1648 BRAITHWAITE, MAXWE   8 WEBSTER THOMAS          9:59.3   17:58.60
178 #1265 GONZALEZ, JACKSON    7 OLEAN                   9:59.6   17:59.21
179  #520 JASON, NOAH          8 EAST AURORA            10:03.7   18:06.51
180  #534 STEINWACHS, JACOB    8 EAST AURORA            10:05.0   18:08.98
181  #291 SPURLING, RJ           CANANDAIGUA MODI       10:06.4   18:11.52
182  #712 NEYMAN, DANIEL       7 HAMBURG CENTRAL        10:07.4   18:13.27   96
183  #717 SCRANTON, BENJAMIN   7 HAMBURG CENTRAL        10:07.8   18:13.98   97
184  #386 LEVY, JACOB            CLARENCE               10:09.5   18:17.11
185  #799 PIXLEY, CALAB        7 IROQUOIS               10:09.9   18:17.78
186  #739 MOSHER, HUNTER       8 HORNELL                10:13.7   18:24.61
187  #662 ONDUS, NIKOLAS       8 GOWANDA CENTRAL        10:14.6   18:26.28
188  #153 MORAN, DEVIN         7 ARKPORT                10:23.1   18:41.46
189  #657 MERILL, CHRISTIAN    8 GOWANDA CENTRAL        10:28.0   18:50.33
190  #503 COLE, TYLER          7 EAST AURORA            10:43.6   19:18.49
191 #1697 VELAZQUEZ, NAZIER    7 WEBSTER THOMAS         11:14.3   20:13.60
192  #818 FOSTER, JON          7 JASPER TROUPSBURG      12:04.2   21:43.56

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 NORTH EAST - MOD             53    1    3   14   17   18   22   23
      Total Time:    58:21.26
         Average:    11:40.26
   2 WEBSTER THOMAS               65    8   10   12   16   19   21   26
      Total Time:    59:53.35
         Average:    11:58.67
   3 FLOYD C FRETZ                83    2    4   20   25   32   33   55
      Total Time:    59:33.73
         Average:    11:54.75
   4 EAST AURORA                 109    6    9   13   39   42   44   46
      Total Time:  1:01:15.31
         Average:    12:15.07
   5 CLARENCE                    167    5   30   35   48   49   58   63
      Total Time:  1:02:59.31
         Average:    12:35.87
   6 PENFIELD CENTRAL            221   11   27   53   64   66   67   68
      Total Time:  1:05:13.89
         Average:    13:02.78
   7 GOWANDA CENTRAL             226   29   31   51   54   61   87   92
      Total Time:  1:05:07.24
         Average:    13:01.45
   8 KENMORE WEST                259   24   38   41   75   81   84   86
      Total Time:  1:07:02.37
         Average:    13:24.48
   9 IROQUOIS                    266    7   57   62   69   71   78   82
      Total Time:  1:07:00.64
         Average:    13:24.13
  10 CANANDAIGUA MODIFIED        274   34   45   50   72   73   74   79
      Total Time:  1:07:07.59
         Average:    13:25.52
  11 MAPLE GROVE                 274   28   40   52   65   89
      Total Time:  1:08:49.60
         Average:    13:45.92
  12 ALDEN CENTRAL               316   36   56   59   77   88
      Total Time:  1:10:37.38
         Average:    14:07.48
  13 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD          340   15   47   91   93   94
      Total Time:  1:16:23.59
         Average:    15:16.72
  14 CLYMER/SHERMAN/PANAMA       344   43   60   76   80   85
      Total Time:  1:11:13.24
         Average:    14:14.65
  15 HAMBURG CENTRAL             375   37   70   83   90   95   96   97
      Total Time:  1:16:46.72
         Average:    15:21.35      

 

 Girls Results
 

 East Aurora High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Alden Bulldog Stampede - 10/12/2019
                                    Alden, NY
                               Last Completed Event


Event 6  Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC GIRLS VARSIT
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points    Speed Rating
==================================================================================    ------------
  1  #952 NOWICKI, SYDNEY     11 LOCKPORT                5:50.3   18:05.77    1       134.08   134
  2  #485 MCLAUGHLIN, MEGAN   10 EAST AURORA             5:55.5   18:21.92    2       128.69   129
  3   #96 GRUBB, MALLORY      10 AMHERST CENTRAL         6:05.5   18:53.08    3       118.31   118
  4  #473 ERTEL, KARIS        12 EAST AURORA             6:07.0   18:57.63    4       116.79   117
  5 #1536 CLARK, SARAH         9 VILLA MARIA             6:08.6   19:02.60    5       115.13   115
  6 #1811 SCHMIDT, KAYLA      11 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:10.9   19:09.68            112.77   113
  7 #1744 SWIATEK, MARISA     10 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:13.8   19:18.74    6       109.75   110
  8  #226 CANALI, JORDYN       9 CANANDAIGUA             6:14.3   19:20.17    7       109.28   109
  9 #1593 ALTOBELLI, SAGE     10 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:14.6   19:21.03    8       108.99   109
 10  #484 MCLAUGHLIN, MAGGIE  12 EAST AURORA             6:14.7   19:21.58    9       108.81   109
 11 #1770 COLCA, MARCY        11 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:15.2   19:23.00   10       108.33   108
 12  #477 GREEN, GENEVA       11 EAST AURORA             6:15.4   19:23.57   11       108.14   108
 13  #489 O'LEARY, EMILIA      7 EAST AURORA             6:18.2   19:32.42   12       105.19   105
 14 #1552 DOODY, SIERRA          WEBSTER SCHROEDER       6:21.5   19:42.59   13       101.80   102
 15  #234 O'NEILL, MOLLY      12 CANANDAIGUA             6:24.0   19:50.27   14       99.24    99
 16 #1557 MAGNERA, SOFIA         WEBSTER SCHROEDER       6:24.4   19:51.46   15       98.85    99
 17 #1062 HARTIGAN, MARY KAT  10 NARDIN ACADEMY          6:26.3   19:57.29   16       96.90    97
 18  #481 HULME, SAMANTHA      9 EAST AURORA             6:33.3   20:19.19   17       89.60    90
 19 #1063 KHUU, HEIDI         10 NARDIN ACADEMY          6:34.3   20:22.28   18       88.57    89
 20 #1711 GRZEBINSKI, EMMA    12 WEST SENECA EAST        6:36.7   20:29.57   19       86.14    86
 21 #1734 ASCONE, BELLA        8 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:37.2   20:31.10   20       85.63    86
 22 #1622 O'BRIEN, MOLLY      11 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:39.1   20:37.01   21       83.66    84
 23  #471 COCCA, CELIA        11 EAST AURORA             6:40.1   20:40.09   22       82.64    83
 24 #1281 CZAJKA, NORAH       11 PENFIELD CENTRAL        6:40.6   20:41.69   23       82.10    82
 25  #238 SMITH, MOLLY        11 CANANDAIGUA             6:40.6   20:41.79   24       82.07    82
 26  #603 FISHER, CHLOE        9 FRONTIER CENTRAL        6:41.3   20:43.91   25       81.36    81
 27 #1108 ACHTZIGER-HUGHES,   12 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      6:41.7   20:45.22   26       80.93    81
 28 #1030 PETERS, ERICA       12 MEADVILLE               6:42.9   20:48.89            79.70    80
 29 #1639 WITT, LAURA         12 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:43.0   20:49.31   27       79.56    80
 30 #1054 CRYAN, CLARE        12 NARDIN ACADEMY          6:43.4   20:50.43   28       79.19    79
 31  #605 MCGOUGH, EMILY      11 FRONTIER CENTRAL        6:44.4   20:53.48   29       78.17    78
 32 #1550 BOISE, SHELBY          WEBSTER SCHROEDER       6:44.6   20:54.05   30       77.98    78
 33  #846 FRANK, MADELINE      8 KENMORE WEST            6:46.0   20:58.45   31       76.52    77
 34  #241 VONRHEDY, LILLY     12 CANANDAIGUA             6:46.2   20:59.00   32       76.33    76
 35  #461 JACQUES, SIERA       9 DUNKIRK                 6:46.2   20:59.06   33       76.31    76
 36  #237 SCIBELLI, KATE      10 CANANDAIGUA             6:46.7   21:00.51   34       75.83    76
 37  #463 PETRELLA, JERICHA   12 DUNKIRK                 6:46.9   21:01.29   35       75.57    76
 38 #1642 ZISKIND, ELENA      12 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:47.0   21:01.43   36       75.52    76
 39 #1407 DRENNAN, KEVINA     10 PIONEER CENTRAL         6:47.2   21:02.16   37       75.28    75
 40 #1631 SPENCER, KOLBI       9 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:47.4   21:02.95   38       75.02    75
 41  #944 CAIN, EMMA          11 LOCKPORT                6:47.5   21:03.10   39       74.97    75
 42 #1273 BLOOM, HAILEY       11 PENFIELD CENTRAL        6:48.1   21:04.97   40       74.34    74
 43 #1431 GIANCATERINO, MORG  10 SACRED HEART            6:48.6   21:06.53   41       73.82    74
 44   #97 HALT, MORGAN        12 AMHERST CENTRAL         6:50.1   21:11.29   42       72.24    72
 45 #1551 CARNEY, ADELYN         WEBSTER SCHROEDER       6:51.5   21:15.66   43       70.78    71
 46 #1540 HARDNER, RACHEL      9 VILLA MARIA             6:52.1   21:17.53   44       70.16    70
 47 #1055 CRYAN, MARGARET     12 NARDIN ACADEMY          6:52.5   21:18.49   45       69.84    70
 48 #1556 GUDYKA, JAMIE          WEBSTER SCHROEDER       6:53.2   21:20.73   46       69.09    69
 49 #1506 FINK, ANYA          12 STARPOINT CENTRAL       6:54.3   21:24.35   47       67.88    68
 50  #100 REYNOLDS, ALANA     12 AMHERST CENTRAL         6:54.6   21:25.12   48       67.63    68
 51  #232 LAMMERS, PAIGE      11 CANANDAIGUA             6:54.6   21:25.22   49       67.59    68
 52 #1775 LASZEWSKI, DEVON    11 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:54.7   21:25.31   50       67.56    68
 53 #1079 DUSHER, ABIGAIL     11 NIAGARA FALLS           6:54.9   21:25.98            67.34    67
 54  #955 STROBEL, KATIE      12 LOCKPORT                6:55.0   21:26.31   51       67.23    67
 55  #695 SMITH, AURORA        9 HAMBURG CENTRAL         6:55.2   21:26.91   52       67.03    67
 56 #1604 GAMACHE, KATI       11 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:55.4   21:27.50   53       66.83    67
 57 #1547 VAN DEE, JENNA      10 VILLA MARIA             6:55.6   21:28.34   54       66.55    67
 58 #1555 GOULD, LEIGHA          WEBSTER SCHROEDER       6:56.2   21:30.24   55       65.92    66
 59 #1058 DIRR, MEREDITH      10 NARDIN ACADEMY          6:56.5   21:30.94   56       65.69    66
 60 #1078 CHIARELLA, MOLLY    12 NIAGARA FALLS           6:57.1   21:32.88            65.04    65
 61  #689 MCGEE, BRIGID       12 HAMBURG CENTRAL         6:57.1   21:32.90   57       65.03    65
 62 #1318 REICHMAN, BEATRICE   9 PENFIELD CENTRAL        6:57.2   21:33.10   58       64.97    65
 63  #670 BERES, MADDY        10 HAMBURG CENTRAL         6:57.4   21:33.76   59       64.75    65
 64  #697 TANSKI, GRACE        8 HAMBURG CENTRAL         6:57.4   21:33.87   60       64.71    65
 65 #1543 LOUIS, NORA         12 VILLA MARIA             6:57.5   21:34.27   61       64.58    65
 66 #1625 PETERSON, KATHERIN  11 WEBSTER THOMAS          6:57.6   21:34.37   62       64.54    65
 67 #1057 DILEO, ELLA         12 NARDIN ACADEMY          6:58.9   21:38.36   63       63.21    63
 68 #1029 FRONCE, RILEY       10 MEADVILLE               7:01.1   21:45.39            60.87    61
 69  #602 CLINE, ALLISON      12 FRONTIER CENTRAL        7:01.3   21:45.81   64       60.73    61
 70  #847 HOLDEN, LILY        11 KENMORE WEST            7:01.5   21:46.49   65       60.50    61
 71 #1779 OLEARCZYK, EMILY    12 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:01.8   21:47.45   66       60.18    60
 72  #685 HENNESSEY, KATHERI  11 HAMBURG CENTRAL         7:02.4   21:49.19   67       59.60    60
 73  #686 HERMAN, ELLA         9 HAMBURG CENTRAL         7:02.4   21:49.41   68       59.53    60
 74 #1541 LATOUF, SAIDE       11 VILLA MARIA             7:02.5   21:49.66   69       59.45    59
 75 #1559 UGINE, MADELINE        WEBSTER SCHROEDER       7:02.8   21:50.54   70       59.15    59
 76 #1296 KELLMAN, JOLI        9 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:03.1   21:51.58   71       58.81    59
 77  #947 DORAN, KENNEDY       9 LOCKPORT                7:03.6   21:53.01   72       58.33    58
 78 #1075 VOGEL, KAITLYN      11 NARDIN ACADEMY          7:04.9   21:56.98   73       57.01    57
 79 #1539 EUBANK, CHLOE       11 VILLA MARIA             7:05.1   21:57.56   74       56.81    57
 80 #1439 RAJECKI, ISABELLA   10 SACRED HEART            7:05.5   21:58.96   75       56.35    56
 81   #91 AQUINO, KAYLEIGH    12 AMHERST CENTRAL         7:06.3   22:01.38   76       55.54    56
 82 #1440 SMITH, LAINIE       10 SACRED HEART            7:06.4   22:01.81   77       55.40    55
 83 #1766 ALNUTT, KINLEIGH     9 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:06.9   22:03.16   78       54.95    55
 84  #239 VANGORDER, EMMA     12 CANANDAIGUA             7:08.6   22:08.55   79       53.15    53
 85 #1548 WELTON, ANNA        11 VILLA MARIA             7:09.2   22:10.36   80       52.55    53
 86  #854 ZACK, KARLEIGH      12 KENMORE WEST            7:10.0   22:12.80   81       51.73    52
 87 #1301 MCCORRY, AINSLIE    10 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:10.9   22:15.81   82       50.73    51
 88 #1031 PHILLIPS, AVERY     10 MEADVILLE               7:11.0   22:15.86            50.71    51
 89  #690 MCGEE, LAUREN       12 HAMBURG CENTRAL         7:11.7   22:18.21   83       49.93    50
 90 #1408 DUPREY, ALLYSE       8 PIONEER CENTRAL         7:12.0   22:19.19   84       49.60    50
 91 #1110 BISSELL, ALEXIS      8 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      7:12.0   22:19.23   85       49.59    50
 92 #1131 SNOWBERGER, AMANDA   9 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      7:12.8   22:21.55   86       48.82    49
 93  #101 STELLEY, PAIGE      11 AMHERST CENTRAL         7:15.5   22:29.78   87       46.07    46
 94 #1121 PAWLOW, SARAH       11 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      7:16.0   22:31.55   88       45.48    45
 95  #610 SCHWARZ, CIERRA      9 FRONTIER CENTRAL        7:16.9   22:34.41   89       44.53    45
 96 #1109 BARBAROSSA, OLIVIA   8 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      7:17.2   22:35.21   90       44.26    44
 97 #1434 KUNZ, BARBARA        9 SACRED HEART            7:19.2   22:41.46   91       42.18    42
 98 #1290 HANNA, SIOBHAIN      9 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:19.7   22:43.03   92       41.66    42
 99 #1124 RAGLOW-DEFRANCO, E   9 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      7:20.4   22:45.07   93       40.98    41
100  #758 WATSON, DION        12 HUTCHINSON-C            7:21.5   22:48.47   94       39.84    40
101  #956 WHITE, JORDAN       10 LOCKPORT                7:22.3   22:50.87   95       39.04    39
102 #1771 CROSSETT, RACHEL    12 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:23.0   22:53.28   96       38.24    38
103 #1336 ZIMMERLI, RACHAEL   10 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:23.5   22:54.61   97       37.80    38
104 #1409 REGAN, MOLLY        11 PIONEER CENTRAL         7:23.8   22:55.59   98       37.47    37
105  #953 SAMUELSON, MEGHAN   10 LOCKPORT                7:23.9   22:56.03   99       37.32    37
106  #748 COLON, MARIAH       10 HUTCHINSON-C            7:24.2   22:57.03  100       36.99    37
107  #824 RICOTTA, JAMIE      11 KENMORE EAST            7:24.4   22:57.58            36.81    37
108 #1809 FILLIP, SARAH       10 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     7:24.4   22:57.60            36.80    37
109 #1512 MARRINER, NORAH     11 STARPOINT CENTRAL       7:24.9   22:58.97  101       36.34    36
110 #1746 WOBSCHALL, WAVERLY  10 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      7:28.2   23:09.25  102       32.92    33
111 #1502 BERUBE, SKYLAR      10 STARPOINT CENTRAL       7:28.5   23:10.37  103       32.54    33
112 #1507 FUNARI, MARISA      10 STARPOINT CENTRAL       7:29.3   23:12.83  104       31.72    32
113 #1080 GARBER, CHARLOTTE   10 NIAGARA FALLS           7:30.0   23:14.73            31.09    31
114 #1411 SOULVIE, BRILYNN    12 PIONEER CENTRAL         7:31.2   23:18.48  105       29.84    30
115  #608 QSOUSE, BONNIE      12 FRONTIER CENTRAL        7:31.5   23:19.53  106       29.49    29
116  #747 BISIOREK, ALAYNAH   12 HUTCHINSON-C            7:33.6   23:26.04  107       27.32    27
117 #1410 RUPPERT, FAITH      10 PIONEER CENTRAL         7:33.7   23:26.21  108       27.26    27
118  #823 FABIAN, HALEY       11 KENMORE EAST            7:35.8   23:32.93            25.02    25
119  #851 MAHFOUD, JADA       11 KENMORE WEST            7:37.2   23:37.35  109       23.55    24
120   #99 PIEGZA, ERIN         9 AMHERST CENTRAL         7:38.1   23:39.95  110       22.68    23
121  #754 MICHELS, MADISON    10 HUTCHINSON-C            7:38.5   23:41.09  111       22.30    22
122  #693 RECZEK, CHARLOTTE   12 HAMBURG CENTRAL         7:38.7   23:41.80            22.07    22
123  #677 ENDRESS, ELIANA     10 HAMBURG CENTRAL         7:39.8   23:45.20            20.93    21
124 #1433 JUDGE, ALEXANDRA    12 SACRED HEART            7:40.5   23:47.50  112       20.17    20
125   #90 AGOSTINO, HAYLEE    10 AMHERST CENTRAL         7:46.1   24:04.76  113       14.41    14
126 #1510 LAUBACKER, HANNAH    9 STARPOINT CENTRAL       7:46.5   24:06.05  114       13.98    14
127  #844 CIPOLLA, JULIA      10 KENMORE WEST            7:46.5   24:06.15  115       13.95    14
128  #753 MCMILLIAN, AMARION  11 HUTCHINSON-C            7:47.1   24:07.76  116       13.41    13
129 #1508 GALIPEAU, GRACE     11 STARPOINT CENTRAL       7:47.5   24:09.24  117       12.92    13
130  #822 DENMAN, PAIGE       11 KENMORE EAST            7:48.2   24:11.38            12.21    12
131  #698 WALKER, EMMY        11 HAMBURG CENTRAL         7:49.0   24:13.83            11.39    11
132 #1714 NAPPA, ABRIANA      11 WEST SENECA EAST        7:50.9   24:19.69  118       9.44     9
133 #1778 NANDHAKUMAR, VIKAS  11 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:52.3   24:24.16  119       7.95     8
134  #459 CASTRO, YURIBETH    12 DUNKIRK                 7:54.4   24:30.40  120       5.87     6
135 #1739 KRAMER, ARIANNA     11 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      8:07.3   25:10.65  121
136 #1767 BALAWENDER, ALLISO  12 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     8:07.9   25:12.37  122
137 #1741 MU, MANDI            9 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      8:17.2   25:41.07  123
138 #1713 MCGRANE, EMILEE      9 WEST SENECA EAST        8:19.5   25:48.37  124
139  #845 FERGUSON, ANNIE     10 KENMORE WEST            8:20.6   25:51.65  125
140  #850 KIEL, NORA           8 KENMORE WEST            8:21.9   25:55.91  126
141 #1114 GEIBEL, HAYDEN       9 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      8:22.6   25:58.05  127
142 #1032 PIFER, MORGAN       10 MEADVILLE               8:29.2   26:18.25
143 #1716 ZAMBRON, OLIVIA     11 WEST SENECA EAST        8:31.1   26:24.29  128
144  #949 GILBERT, JAY        12 LOCKPORT                8:33.5   26:31.76  129
145  #462 KUHLMAN, KIRA        9 DUNKIRK                 8:41.7   26:57.30  130
146  #464 YERICO, MEEGEN       9 DUNKIRK                 8:42.2   26:58.81  131
147 #1717 ZUNIGA MEJIA, BRI   11 WEST SENECA EAST        9:04.1   28:06.74  132
148 #1715 SLEDGE, ARIES       11 WEST SENECA EAST        9:18.2   28:50.21  133
149  #848 HUDSON, ANNA         8 KENMORE WEST           10:11.4   31:35.31
150 #1718 ZUNIGA MEJIA, KORI   9 WEST SENECA EAST       10:37.2   32:55.25  134

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 EAST AURORA                  38    2    4    9   11   12   17   22
      Total Time:  1:35:37.12
         Average:    19:07.43
   2 CANANDAIGUA                 111    7   14   24   32   34   49   79
      Total Time:  1:41:51.74
         Average:    20:22.35
   3 WEBSTER THOMAS              130    8   21   27   36   38   53   62
      Total Time:  1:42:51.73
         Average:    20:34.35
   4 WEBSTER SCHROEDER           147   13   15   30   43   46   55   70
      Total Time:  1:43:04.49
         Average:    20:36.90
   5 NARDIN ACADEMY              163   16   18   28   45   56   63   73
      Total Time:  1:43:59.43
         Average:    20:47.89
   6 VILLA MARIA ACADEMY (ERIE   233    5   44   54   61   69   74   80
      Total Time:  1:45:12.40
         Average:    21:02.48
   7 AMHERST CENTRAL             256    3   42   48   76   87  110  113
      Total Time:  1:46:00.65
         Average:    21:12.13
   8 LOCKPORT                    258    1   39   51   72   95   99  129
      Total Time:  1:45:19.07
         Average:    21:03.82
   9 PENFIELD CENTRAL            274   23   40   58   71   82   92   97
      Total Time:  1:47:27.15
         Average:    21:29.43
  10 HAMBURG CENTRAL             295   52   57   59   60   67   68   83
      Total Time:  1:47:56.63
         Average:    21:35.33
  11 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH         300   10   50   66   78   96  119  122
      Total Time:  1:47:32.20
         Average:    21:30.44
  12 FRONTIER CENTRAL            313   25   29   64   89  106
      Total Time:  1:49:17.15
         Average:    21:51.43
  13 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST          372    6   20  102  121  123
      Total Time:  1:53:50.81
         Average:    22:46.17
  14 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD          375   26   85   86   88   90   93  127
      Total Time:  1:50:32.76
         Average:    22:06.56
  15 SACRED HEART ACADEMY (BUF   396   41   75   77   91  112
      Total Time:  1:51:36.26
         Average:    22:19.26
  16 KENMORE WEST                401   31   65   81  109  115  125  126
      Total Time:  1:52:41.24
         Average:    22:32.25
  17 PIONEER CENTRAL             432   37   84   98  105  108
      Total Time:  1:53:01.63
         Average:    22:36.33
  18 DUNKIRK                     449   33   35  120  130  131
      Total Time:  2:00:26.86
         Average:    24:05.38
  19 STARPOINT CENTRAL           469   47  101  103  104  114  117
      Total Time:  1:54:52.57
         Average:    22:58.52
  20 WEST SENECA EAST            521   19  118  124  128  132  133  134
      Total Time:  2:05:08.66
         Average:    25:01.74
  21 HUTCHINSON-CENTRAL TECH     528   94  100  107  111  116
      Total Time:  1:57:00.39
         Average:    23:24.08



Event 8  Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Girls Sm Sch
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points    Speed Rating
==================================================================================    ------------
  1 #1161 ARRISON, HOLLY      11 NICHOLS                 6:07.5   18:59.25    1       116.25   116
  2 #1482 KREZMIEN, SONYA     12 SPRINGVILLE-            6:07.6   18:59.33            116.22   116
  3  #978 CRIST, AVA          11 MAPLE GROVE             6:12.6   19:14.89    2       111.04   111
  4   #68 NAPOLEAN, ANGELINA   9 ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE      6:14.4   19:20.42    3       109.19   109
  5    #8 SKOWVRON, FAITH      9 ADDISON                 6:19.0   19:34.82    4       104.39   104
  6  #410 ODELL, KYLEE        12 CLYMER/SHERM            6:20.7   19:39.92    5       102.69   103
  7 #1164 GALLEN-KALLELA-SIR  10 NICHOLS                 6:22.3   19:45.01    6       101.00   101
  8  #987 PEPPY, CHRISTINA    11 MAPLE GROVE             6:24.2   19:50.75    7       99.08    99
  9 #1444 FLICK, JULIANA      11 SILVER CREEK            6:26.2   19:57.08    8       96.97    97
 10  #977 BRUNANAVAS, ABBY    10 MAPLE GROVE             6:30.0   20:08.79    9       93.07    93
 11  #782 KUEHNER, NICOLE     10 IROQUOIS                6:31.6   20:13.84            91.39    91
 12 #1481 GOETZ, HANNAH       10 SPRINGVILLE-            6:32.0   20:15.23            90.92    91
 13  #396 FISHER, JENNA       10 CLYMER/SHERM            6:34.1   20:21.63   10       88.79    89
 14    #5 PAINTER, ISABELLA   12 ADDISON                 6:39.2   20:37.25   11       83.58    84
 15  #890 KLISZAK, HAILEY     10 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      6:39.4   20:37.99   12       83.34    83
 16  #184 LARY, HANNAH        11 BRADFORD AREA           6:39.4   20:38.05            83.32    83
 17 #1203 HAMMOND, MADDIE     10 NORTH EAST              6:39.5   20:38.26   13       83.25    83
 18  #131 FRANKLIN, JENNA      9 ARKPORT                 6:42.0   20:45.97   14       80.68    81
 19    #4 LYONS, SARAH         9 ADDISON                 6:43.9   20:51.99   15       78.67    79
 20  #409 ODELL, HALEY         8 CLYMER/SHERM            6:45.0   20:55.23   16       77.59    78
 21  #733 MCINTOSH, NETASHA   11 HORNELL                 6:45.5   20:56.94   17       77.02    77
 22  #988 TARBRAKE, HANNAH    10 MAPLE GROVE             6:46.6   21:00.26   18       75.91    76
 23  #883 DANIEU, SIERRA      11 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      6:49.7   21:09.83   19       72.72    73
 24  #413 SCHAUMAN, HANNAH     9 CLYMER/SHERM            6:50.6   21:12.72   20       71.76    72
 25  #412 PERSONS, TAYDEN      8 CLYMER/SHERM            6:51.9   21:16.67   21       70.44    70
 26  #903 ZUIDEMA, ALEXANDRI  12 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      6:54.0   21:23.27   22       68.24    68
 27  #986 PAVLOCK, TORI       11 MAPLE GROVE             6:54.7   21:25.49   23       67.50    68
 28  #408 MILLS, EMILY        12 CLYMER/SHERM            6:54.9   21:26.00   24       67.33    67
 29    #7 RYHAL, VANESSA      12 ADDISON                 6:56.6   21:31.45   25       65.52    66
 30  #813 PERRY, CASH          9 JASPER TROUPSBURG       6:57.1   21:32.92            65.03    65
 31  #729 BROWNE, CARTER      11 HORNELL                 6:57.7   21:34.84   26       64.39    64
 32 #1201 BEMENT, LILY         9 NORTH EAST              6:58.9   21:38.36   27       63.21    63
 33 #1447 LEAGUE, DAISY       10 SILVER CREEK            6:59.9   21:41.54   28       62.15    62
 34    #2 CARLINEO, ANNA       9 ADDISON                 7:00.2   21:42.37   29       61.88    62
 35  #631 FORTHMAN, KAYLA     11 GOWANDA CENTRAL         7:00.2   21:42.60   30       61.80    62
 36 #1162 BENCHLEY, QUINN      9 NICHOLS                 7:01.7   21:47.22   31       60.26    60
 37  #734 PUTNAM, MACKENZIE   12 HORNELL                 7:02.1   21:48.48   32       59.84    60
 38 #1170 SAPERSTON, ROSE     10 NICHOLS                 7:02.2   21:48.77   33       59.74    60
 39 #1204 HARTNER, MADISON    10 NORTH EAST              7:03.1   21:51.45   34       58.85    59
 40 #1470 NELSON, LILY        11 SOUTHWESTERN            7:03.5   21:52.58   35       58.47    58
 41   #32 HILLMAN, LEXIE      10 ALDEN CENTRAL           7:05.4   21:58.65   36       56.45    56
 42 #1450 WILSON, MELANIE      9 SILVER CREEK            7:05.7   21:59.48   37       56.17    56
 43  #580 HERMAN, TARRYN      10 FRANKLINVILLE           7:09.6   22:11.65   38       52.12    52
 44 #1202 DURST, SOPHIE       12 NORTH EAST              7:09.9   22:12.56   39       51.81    52
 45  #444 DEHN, BROOKE        10 DEPEW                   7:10.5   22:14.34   40       51.22    51
 46   #31 GAFFNEY, MCKENZIE   12 ALDEN CENTRAL           7:11.0   22:15.84   41       50.72    51
 47   #33 HILLMAN, SAMANTHA   12 ALDEN CENTRAL           7:13.0   22:22.30   42       48.57    49
 48  #453 WHALEN, KAITLIN     10 DEPEW                   7:13.5   22:23.66   43       48.11    48
 49   #71 STUDLEY, ALYSSA     10 ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE      7:13.9   22:25.01   44       47.66    48
 50 #1168 PAOLINI, ROMY       12 NICHOLS                 7:14.0   22:25.25   45       47.58    48
 51  #447 LABRUNA, JULIANA    12 DEPEW                   7:16.2   22:32.15   46       45.28    45
 52   #40 SENTZ, KATHERINE    11 ALDEN CENTRAL           7:16.7   22:33.61   47       44.80    45
 53 #1207 RUMMINGS, MACKENZI  10 NORTH EAST              7:18.1   22:38.02   48       43.33    43
 54   #35 MEILER, TESSA       12 ALDEN CENTRAL           7:19.1   22:41.24   49       42.25    42
 55 #1476 WIGREN, GABBY       10 SOUTHWESTERN            7:19.7   22:42.87   50       41.71    42
 56 #1484 SMITH, EVELYN       12 SPRINGVILLE-            7:20.4   22:45.05            40.98    41
 57  #586 WOZNIAK, JEWEL      12 FRANKLINVILLE           7:21.3   22:48.06   51       39.98    40
 58   #65 KOLB, LINDSEY        9 ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE      7:24.8   22:58.72   52       36.43    36
 59 #1449 ROMANIK, EMMA       11 SILVER CREEK            7:25.2   23:00.08   53       35.97    36
 60 #1835 STROTT, SHEILA         MOUNT ST. MARY'S        7:27.5   23:07.09            33.64    34
 61  #885 FREEBERN, BRITTNEY  10 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      7:29.9   23:14.59   54       31.14    31
 62  #735 ROBINSON, AUBRE     12 HORNELL                 7:30.9   23:17.55   55       30.15    30
 63  #452 SMACZNIAK, ADDISYN   8 DEPEW                   7:32.1   23:21.28   56       28.91    29
 64  #643 WARRIOR, EMAGIN     12 GOWANDA CENTRAL         7:32.3   23:21.94   57       28.69    29
 65 #1834 HALL, KAYLA            MOUNT ST. MARY'S        7:33.3   23:24.97            27.68    28
 66  #974 BOHALL, ALLISON      8 MAPLE GROVE             7:34.9   23:30.16   58       25.95    26
 67  #727 BAILEY, GABRIELLE   10 HORNELL                 7:35.3   23:31.43   59       25.52    26
 68  #784 PETRINEC, EMILY     11 IROQUOIS                7:36.3   23:34.31            24.56    25
 69    #9 THOMPSON, OLIVIA    11 ADDISON                 7:36.4   23:34.79   60       24.40    24
 70 #1261 HOFFMAN, MADELYN    12 OLEAN                   7:38.9   23:42.48            21.84    22
 71 #1446 KENNEDY, JULIA      12 SILVER CREEK            7:39.6   23:44.68   61       21.11    21
 72 #1263 ROBBINS, NYA        10 OLEAN                   7:39.8   23:45.22            20.93    21
 73 #1830 DISPENZA, GABRIELL     MOUNT ST. MARY'S        7:39.9   23:45.46            20.85    21
 74  #208 REHWALDT, ALAURA    11 BYRON-BERGEN            7:40.4   23:47.00            20.33    20
 75  #160 BECKEN, SOPHIA      10 BATH-HAVERLI            7:41.0   23:48.95   62       19.68    20
 76  #731 GREENTHAL, KELSEA   11 HORNELL                 7:41.4   23:50.11   63       19.30    19
 77  #443 BIRCH, COURTNEY     11 DEPEW                   7:41.7   23:51.10   64       18.97    19
 78  #898 RAINVILLE, BROOKE   10 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      7:42.1   23:52.33   65       18.56    19
 79  #136 STEWART, NYVEAH      8 ARKPORT                 7:42.1   23:52.35   66       18.55    19
 80  #812 MILES, JILLIAN      12 JASPER TROUPSBURG       7:43.0   23:55.03            17.66    18
 81  #637 LISZKIEWICZ, ALEX   10 GOWANDA CENTRAL         7:45.0   24:01.49   67       15.50    16
 82   #64 KOLB, HAYDEN         9 ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE      7:45.3   24:02.22   68       15.26    15
 83 #1479 DICKINSON, JAMIE    11 SPRINGVILLE-            7:46.3   24:05.31            14.23    14
 84  #450 PALMISANO, ALYSSA    7 DEPEW                   7:46.9   24:07.25   69       13.58    14
 85 #1448 LOCKWOOD, AMBER      9 SILVER CREEK            7:47.7   24:09.88   70       12.71    13
 86  #584 TOWNE, SYDNEY       12 FRANKLINVILLE           7:48.9   24:13.48   71       11.51    12
 87 #1042 HUGHES, KATIE       12 MT MERCY                7:50.0   24:16.75            10.42    10
 88  #207 ONDERDONK, STEPHAN   8 BYRON-BERGEN            7:52.4   24:24.28            7.91     8
 89 #1045 SCHNECK, JILLIAN     9 MT MERCY                7:53.1   24:26.53            7.16     7
 90  #210 SCHLENKER-STEPHENS  11 BYRON-BERGEN            7:53.4   24:27.30            6.90     7
 91  #642 THOMPSON, SHON      11 GOWANDA CENTRAL         7:53.5   24:27.81   72       6.73     7
 92  #732 HILL, BROOKE        12 HORNELL                 7:53.5   24:27.81   73       6.73     7
 93 #1473 TAYLOR, QUINN       12 SOUTHWESTERN            7:55.4   24:33.50   74       4.83     5
 94  #894 LICHT, KATRINA      11 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      7:55.5   24:34.06   75       4.65     5
 95 #1474 TODD, CLARA         11 SOUTHWESTERN            7:56.0   24:35.55   76       4.15     4
 96  #187 SCHLEICHER, ABBY     9 BRADFORD AREA           7:56.0   24:35.61            4.13     4
 97  #186 SAFRAN, ALEXANDRA   12 BRADFORD AREA           7:57.9   24:41.28            2.24     2
 98  #630 FARNER, KAILYN       9 GOWANDA CENTRAL         7:59.8   24:47.38   77
 99  #211 SHEPARD, GRACE      10 BYRON-BERGEN            8:00.2   24:48.63
100   #43 TRYKA, RAYAHANN     10 ALDEN CENTRAL           8:02.1   24:54.40   78
101    #6 RECKZIS, KAYLANA    10 ADDISON                 8:02.8   24:56.60   79
102   #72 VANGUILDER, VIOLET  11 ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE      8:04.9   25:03.02   80
103 #1472 SLATER, MARY ROSE   10 SOUTHWESTERN            8:05.0   25:03.43   81
104 #1468 LEHERE, MOLLY       11 SOUTHWESTERN            8:07.5   25:11.01   82
105   #42 TREDO, ANGIE        12 ALDEN CENTRAL           8:12.6   25:26.89   83
106 #1832 GALL, MACKENZIE        MOUNT ST. MARY'S        8:14.0   25:31.18
107  #168 YOUNG, ASHLEE        9 BATH-HAVERLI            8:18.2   25:44.35   84
108  #129 FLAITZ, MACKENZIE    9 ARKPORT                 8:20.0   25:49.79   85
109  #634 KAMINSKI, MIRANDA   10 GOWANDA CENTRAL         8:20.1   25:50.13   86
110  #583 OSSONT, EMILY       10 FRANKLINVILLE           8:21.5   25:54.61   87
111  #581 MCAULEY, MARGARET   10 FRANKLINVILLE           8:29.2   26:18.46   88
112  #445 DEHN, ELLE           7 DEPEW                   8:32.3   26:28.04   89
113  #446 DURHAM, JULIE        8 DEPEW                   8:37.8   26:45.06
114  #164 MYERS, MARIA        11 BATH-HAVERLI            8:40.9   26:54.59   90
115  #451 PALMISANO, JESSICA   9 DEPEW                   8:41.3   26:56.04
116 #1260 GONZALEZ, STELLA    10 OLEAN                   8:43.9   27:04.12
117   #73 WATKINS, ALLI       10 ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE      8:49.8   27:22.16   91
118  #162 LEARN, EMILY         9 BATH-HAVERLI            9:01.6   27:58.71   92
119  #582 MOFFAT, RILEY       10 FRANKLINVILLE           9:04.3   28:07.29   93
120  #128 BARRETT, MACKENZZI  11 ARKPORT                 9:08.4   28:19.83   94
121  #547 LACKER, MARA        10 ELK COUNTY CATHOLIC     9:09.5   28:23.43
122 #1838 KRAUSS, ALEXA          MT MERCY                9:31.6   29:31.70
123  #167 VOGT, BAILEY         9 BATH-HAVERLI            9:33.2   29:36.89   95
124   #66 LONG, ELIZABETH     11 ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE      9:43.2   30:07.66   96
125  #437 GRASSO, MEREDITH    12 CUBA-RUSHFORD          10:18.7   31:57.74
126  #585 WEBSTER, SARAH       9 FRANKLINVILLE          10:42.8   33:12.65   97
127 #1475 TUFAELA, ANNA       12 SOUTHWESTERN           11:11.5   34:41.64   98
128  #134 KINNE, ALEXIS       11 ARKPORT                12:08.9   37:39.42   99
129  #629 DEWEY, DEBBIE       12 GOWANDA CENTRAL        12:25.7   38:31.49  100

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 MAPLE GROVE                  59    2    7    9   18   23   58
      Total Time:  1:41:40.19
         Average:    20:20.04
   2 CLYMER/SHERMAN/PANAMA        72    5   10   16   20   21   24
      Total Time:  1:43:26.17
         Average:    20:41.24
   3 ADDISON                      84    4   11   15   25   29   60   79
      Total Time:  1:44:17.88
         Average:    20:51.58
   4 NICHOLS                     116    1    6   31   33   45
      Total Time:  1:44:45.50
         Average:    20:57.10
   5 NORTH EAST                  161   13   27   34   39   48
      Total Time:  1:48:58.65
         Average:    21:47.73
   6 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL          172   12   19   22   54   65   75
      Total Time:  1:50:18.01
         Average:    22:03.61
   7 SILVER CREEK                187    8   28   37   53   61   70
      Total Time:  1:50:22.86
         Average:    22:04.58
   8 HORNELL                     189   17   26   32   55   59   63   73
      Total Time:  1:51:09.24
         Average:    22:13.85
   9 ALDEN CENTRAL               215   36   41   42   47   49   78   83
      Total Time:  1:51:51.64
         Average:    22:22.33
  10 ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE          247    3   44   52   68   80   91   96
      Total Time:  1:53:49.39
         Average:    22:45.88
  11 DEPEW                       249   40   43   46   56   64   69   89
      Total Time:  1:54:22.53
         Average:    22:52.51
  12 GOWANDA CENTRAL             303   30   57   67   72   77   86  100
      Total Time:  1:58:21.22
         Average:    23:40.25
  13 SOUTHWESTERN                316   35   50   74   76   81   82   98
      Total Time:  1:58:47.93
         Average:    23:45.59
  14 FRANKLINVILLE               335   38   51   71   87   88   93   97
      Total Time:  2:01:26.26
         Average:    24:17.26
  15 ARKPORT                     358   14   66   85   94   99
      Total Time:  2:16:27.36
         Average:    27:17.48
  16 BATH-HAVERLING CENTRAL      423   62   84   90   92   95
      Total Time:  2:14:03.49
         Average:    26:48.70



Event 4  Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Girl
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points    Speed Rating
==================================================================================    ------------
  1  #491 SAFFORD, ANNIKA     11 EAST AURORA             6:57.8   21:34.93    1       64.36    64
  2 #1636 WEBSTER, RACHEL      9 WEBSTER THOMAS          7:00.0   21:41.87    2       62.04    62
  3 #1612 KILIAN, TELANEY     10 WEBSTER THOMAS          7:09.0   22:09.64    3       52.79    53
  4 #1611 KESKIN, SAMI         9 WEBSTER THOMAS          7:09.0   22:09.79    4       52.74    53
  5 #1594 ASHTON, HEATHER     11 WEBSTER THOMAS          7:09.0   22:09.82    5       52.73    53
  6  #482 KENWORTHY, GRACE    11 EAST AURORA             7:12.1   22:19.26    6       49.58    50
  7  #240 VIGGIANI, CALLIE    11 CANANDAIGUA             7:13.3   22:23.16    7       48.28    48
  8 #1549 WILLIAMS, ABBY      11 VILLA MARIA             7:13.9   22:25.07    8       47.64    48
  9 #1047 ANDERSON, ALYSSA    12 NARDIN ACADEMY          7:15.7   22:30.51    9       45.83    46
 10  #985 LOCKWOOD, CARLING   11 MAPLE GROVE             7:16.1   22:31.74   10       45.42    45
 11 #1008 EKDAHL, EVELYN       8 MARCUS WHITMAN          7:16.3   22:32.42            45.19    45
 12  #480 HULME, RILEY         7 EAST AURORA             7:17.0   22:34.68   11       44.44    44
 13  #488 MURPHY, THERESA     11 EAST AURORA             7:18.0   22:37.80   12       43.40    43
 14 #1068 RASHAD, HANNAH      11 NARDIN ACADEMY          7:18.1   22:37.98   13       43.34    43
 15  #878 ALD, MADISON        12 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      7:18.8   22:40.22   14       42.59    43
 16 #1072 SEITZ, TAYLOR        9 NARDIN ACADEMY          7:19.1   22:41.04   15       42.32    42
 17 #1535 CAMPBELL, CECELIA    9 VILLA MARIA             7:21.2   22:47.50   16       40.17    40
 18  #236 ROWLAND, ELLA        9 CANANDAIGUA             7:21.5   22:48.58   17       39.81    40
 19  #469 BOOKER, CHEYENE     10 EAST AURORA             7:21.8   22:49.54   18       39.49    39
 20  #467 ARRIAGA, JORIELLE   10 EAST AURORA             7:24.2   22:56.89   19       37.04    37
 21 #1269 BAUMER, KATIE       10 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:25.7   23:01.50   20       35.50    36
 22  #494 STUCKE, LEAH        12 EAST AURORA             7:25.9   23:02.28   21       35.24    35
 23 #1048 BACKUS, NATALIE     10 NARDIN ACADEMY          7:26.6   23:04.33   22       34.56    35
 24 #1542 LIGHT, SYDNEY        9 VILLA MARIA             7:26.6   23:04.44   23       34.52    35
 25 #1118 MAY, CHRISTINE       9 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      7:26.8   23:04.98   24       34.34    34
 26  #496 WELKER, TERESA      11 EAST AURORA             7:27.4   23:06.97            33.68    34
 27 #1538 DEGIACOMO, GRACE    12 VILLA MARIA             7:27.7   23:07.64   25       33.45    33
 28  #411 ORDINES, AURORA      9 CLYMER/SHERM            7:29.8   23:14.24   26       31.25    31
 29 #1067 MARCHESE, AMELIA     9 NARDIN ACADEMY          7:31.2   23:18.68   27       29.77    30
 30 #1641 WYGAL, CAROLYN       9 WEBSTER THOMAS          7:32.0   23:21.04   28       28.99    29
 31 #1544 MCCORMICK, HELEN A   9 VILLA MARIA             7:32.6   23:22.94   29       28.35    28
 32 #1059 DUNN, MARY           9 NARDIN ACADEMY          7:32.7   23:23.18   30       28.27    28
 33  #679 FORD, ADELINE       10 HAMBURG CENTRAL         7:34.4   23:28.53   31       26.49    26
 34 #1116 JOHNSON, LUELLA     10 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      7:34.7   23:29.43   32       26.19    26
 35  #235 REILLY, REBER       12 CANANDAIGUA             7:35.5   23:31.89   33       25.37    25
 36  #699 YOUNG, SERENA       12 HAMBURG CENTRAL         7:35.9   23:33.07   34       24.98    25
 37 #1426 BEECHER, EMMA       10 SACRED HEART            7:38.5   23:41.24            22.25    22
 38   #93 CHEN, JOLIN          9 AMHERST CENTRAL         7:39.6   23:44.50   35       21.17    21
 39  #416 SWAN, LEIGHANNE      9 CLYMER/SHERM            7:40.4   23:47.05   36       20.32    20
 40 #1293 JOYCE, MOLLY        10 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:40.4   23:47.23   37       20.26    20
 41 #1429 GALUS, EMMA         12 SACRED HEART            7:40.5   23:47.28            20.24    20
 42 #1308 MURPHY, EMILY       12 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:41.1   23:49.22   38       19.59    20
 43  #886 HAYNES, HAILEY      12 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      7:42.2   23:52.79   39       18.40    18
 44  #982 KOHL, LUCY          10 MAPLE GROVE             7:42.6   23:54.04   40       17.99    18
 45 #1322 SABEL, MIKAYLA       9 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:42.8   23:54.60   41       17.80    18
 46 #1113 DAVIS, TRISTAN       9 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      7:43.6   23:57.00   42       17.00    17
 47 #1275 BUSH, MARGARET       9 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:44.8   24:00.72   43       15.76    16
 48  #673 BUNN, SHANNON       12 HAMBURG CENTRAL         7:45.6   24:03.29   44       14.90    15
 49  #672 BORZELLERI, ALEX    11 HAMBURG CENTRAL         7:46.0   24:04.37   45       14.54    15
 50 #1321 RUND, GRACE          9 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:47.1   24:07.87   46       13.38    13
 51 #1295 KEILMAN, GEORGINA   11 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:47.4   24:08.88   47       13.04    13
 52  #402 HODGE, KAYLEE       11 CLYMER/SHERM            7:48.9   24:13.58   48       11.47    11
 53 #1638 WIRLEY, LEAH        10 WEBSTER THOMAS          7:49.2   24:14.36   49       11.21    11
 54  #691 MCILROY, GEMMA       9 HAMBURG CENTRAL         7:53.0   24:26.11   50       7.30     7
 55  #976 BROWN, HANNAH       11 MAPLE GROVE             7:53.2   24:26.73   51       7.09     7
 56  #749 GAINES, GABRIELLE    9 HUTCHINSON-C            7:53.8   24:28.68            6.44     6
 57  #983 LAI, LIZZY           9 MAPLE GROVE             7:54.7   24:31.54   52       5.49     5
 58  #415 SULLIVAN, BECKY     12 CLYMER/SHERM            7:55.0   24:32.51   53       5.16     5
 59 #1291 HAYS, LINDSEY       12 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:55.1   24:32.73            5.09     5
 60 #1627 ROGERS, SARA         9 WEBSTER THOMAS          7:56.5   24:36.98   54       3.67     4
 61   #95 GERMELE, ALLY       12 AMHERST CENTRAL         7:56.8   24:38.10   55       3.30     3
 62 #1624 PETERSON, ALLISON    9 WEBSTER THOMAS          7:58.5   24:43.16            1.61     2
 63 #1317 REICH, SAMMIE       12 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:59.6   24:46.61
 64 #1316 PSARROS, MARIETTA    9 PENFIELD CENTRAL        8:01.6   24:52.76
 65 #1312 OGLETREE, VIVIAN    11 PENFIELD CENTRAL        8:02.2   24:54.63
 66 #1299 MACKENZIE, SIAN     12 PENFIELD CENTRAL        8:02.5   24:55.49
 67 #1115 GOLDMAN, ELENA       9 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      8:02.8   24:56.67   56
 68 #1505 DANWIN, SARA        12 STARPOINT CENTRAL       8:02.9   24:56.76   57
 69 #1073 SIDOR, MIA          11 NARDIN ACADEMY          8:03.8   24:59.70   58
 70 #1069 SAUER, LAUREN       10 NARDIN ACADEMY          8:04.3   25:01.30
 71  #405 LINDSEY, EMMA        9 CLYMER/SHERM            8:04.6   25:02.13   59
 72   #94 GABELNICK, HANNAH   10 AMHERST CENTRAL         8:07.2   25:10.21   60
 73  #212 WHEELER, LEYNA       9 BYRON-BERGEN            8:14.4   25:32.42   61
 74 #1053 CROOKS, JULIA       10 NARDIN ACADEMY          8:15.6   25:36.23
 75  #611 TROJANOVIC, VERONI   9 FRONTIER CENTRAL        8:15.7   25:36.63
 76 #1278 CILANO, LEAH        10 PENFIELD CENTRAL        8:16.0   25:37.33
 77 #1634 TUCHRELLO, LILLY    10 WEBSTER THOMAS          8:16.4   25:38.67
 78 #1600 COFFED, GRETCHEN     9 WEBSTER THOMAS          8:17.8   25:43.19
 79  #492 SCHOENMANE, SARAH    9 EAST AURORA             8:18.0   25:43.66
 80  #900 SARGENT, SAMANTHA    9 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      8:18.2   25:44.30   62
 81 #1132 SOBCZYK, KENDALL    10 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      8:18.6   25:45.44   63
 82  #228 DUTCHER, ABBY       12 CANANDAIGUA             8:18.9   25:46.34   64
 83 #1049 CERULLO, ABBY       10 NARDIN ACADEMY          8:19.5   25:48.29
 84 #1513 NICOSIA, SABRINA    11 STARPOINT CENTRAL       8:19.7   25:48.86   65
 85 #1050 CERULLO, JORDYN     11 NARDIN ACADEMY          8:19.9   25:49.64
 86 #1545 MISCHLER, KELLY     12 VILLA MARIA             8:20.0   25:49.81   66
 87  #896 MARINARO, JESSICA   11 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      8:20.2   25:50.52   67
 88 #1553 EDWARDS, SARAH         WEBSTER SCHROEDER       8:20.8   25:52.42
 89 #1302 MCGRATH, EMMA       11 PENFIELD CENTRAL        8:23.4   26:00.27
 90 #1781 WILSON, ELLEE        9 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     8:23.9   26:02.11
 91  #604 HENNIGAN, GRACE     12 FRONTIER CENTRAL        8:24.9   26:05.07
 92  #897 PALMER, TRINNITY     9 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      8:25.3   26:06.28   68
 93 #1776 MAHONEY, HANNAH     11 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     8:29.5   26:19.48
 94  #231 HEAGNEY, RUBY       10 CANANDAIGUA             8:29.8   26:20.36   69
 95 #1133 SWANSON, ADEONNA    11 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      8:30.1   26:21.31   70
 96 #1601 COTTRELL, ALYSSA    12 WEBSTER THOMAS          8:32.6   26:28.81
 97 #1083 MCKIBBIN, ALYSSA    10 NIAGARA FALLS           8:33.6   26:32.07
 98  #233 MURPHY, MADELINE    12 CANANDAIGUA             8:35.0   26:36.28   71
 99  #756 PINDER, KAYLEESE    10 HUTCHINSON-C            8:35.0   26:36.35
100 #1134 VITUM, MORGAN       10 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      8:35.0   26:36.49   72
101  #607 OHNMEISS, CASSANDR  11 FRONTIER CENTRAL        8:36.3   26:40.49
102 #1126 RENKO, JANELLE      12 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      8:38.1   26:46.10
103  #475 GIRARDI, ARIANNA     9 EAST AURORA             8:38.3   26:46.58
104 #1605 HEERKENS, EMMA      10 WEBSTER THOMAS          8:38.5   26:47.10
105 #1064 LICATA, KATHRYN      9 NARDIN ACADEMY          8:38.8   26:48.16
106  #948 EVANS, SAIGE        10 LOCKPORT                8:40.1   26:52.16
107   #98 LEMBKE, MAEVE        9 AMHERST CENTRAL         8:41.4   26:56.29   73
108  #606 MUKA, NATALIE       12 FRONTIER CENTRAL        8:41.6   26:56.71
109 #1735 BROWN, MARGARET     10 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      8:44.5   27:05.89
110 #1071 SCIOLI, ANNA        10 NARDIN ACADEMY          8:44.9   27:07.19
111 #1813 USEN, LILLIAN       12 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     8:45.7   27:09.51
112 #1309 NATHAN, SEETHA       9 PENFIELD CENTRAL        8:47.5   27:15.00
113 #1777 MEYER, LAUREN       12 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     8:47.6   27:15.57
114 #1270 BAUMER, MOLLY       12 PENFIELD CENTRAL        8:48.5   27:18.29
115  #980 HELT, AINSLEY       12 MAPLE GROVE             8:48.8   27:19.18   74
116 #1167 MEYO, SAMANTHA      11 NICHOLS                 8:48.8   27:19.27
117 #1287 FRENCH, CARLY       10 PENFIELD CENTRAL        8:49.3   27:20.72
118  #203 BROOKHART, CAMRYN   10 BYRON-BERGEN            8:50.1   27:23.30   75
119 #1313 PEARLMAN, LINDSAY   10 PENFIELD CENTRAL        8:50.6   27:24.70
120  #927 LUNDRIGAN, KYLIE    11 LEWISTON PORTER         8:50.9   27:25.65
121 #1515 STASKIEWICZ, MICHA  11 STARPOINT CENTRAL       8:51.7   27:28.19   76
122 #1051 COLPOYS, CAMILLE     9 NARDIN ACADEMY          8:52.5   27:30.59
123 #1597 CALABRESE, MIA       9 WEBSTER THOMAS          8:52.6   27:30.83
124 #1736 COSCIA, NINA        12 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      8:55.7   27:40.45
125  #230 GIBSON, KERRY       12 CANANDAIGUA             8:59.3   27:51.64   77
126 #1509 GASSER, RISA        11 STARPOINT CENTRAL       9:01.5   27:58.68   78
127 #1061 HALL, COLETTE       10 NARDIN ACADEMY          9:05.3   28:10.39
128 #1066 LORENCE, AUDREY     10 NARDIN ACADEMY          9:11.8   28:30.51
129 #1117 JUNG, RYLIE         12 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      9:15.3   28:41.33
130   #92 AQUINO, MEGHAN       9 AMHERST CENTRAL         9:19.9   28:55.45   79
131  #901 STERNER, DAYNA      12 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      9:22.0   29:02.19   80
132 #1516 STOELTING, ELENA    11 STARPOINT CENTRAL       9:22.2   29:02.57   81
133  #946 DOMINGUEZ, GRACE    10 LOCKPORT                9:26.3   29:15.27
134 #1598 CHRISTENSEN, CLAIR  12 WEBSTER THOMAS          9:27.5   29:19.17
135 #1737 GREENMAN, KATHLEEN  12 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      9:29.2   29:24.31
136  #899 RINEHART, JESSICA   11 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      9:32.5   29:34.76   82
137  #924 EDWARDS, GWYNETH     9 LEWISTON PORTER         9:34.9   29:42.01
138 #1120 MUSGROVE, MACKENZI  12 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      9:36.2   29:46.05
139  #414 SCOTT, MADDISON     12 CLYMER/SHERM            9:39.8   29:57.37   83
140  #227 CARSON, KENDALL     12 CANANDAIGUA             9:40.9   30:00.73
141  #225 BEMENT, ELAINA      12 CANANDAIGUA             9:43.4   30:08.40
142   #44 WASCH, KAILEY       10 ALDEN CENTRAL           9:43.6   30:09.19
143 #1046 AMANTIA, ALEXANDRA   9 NARDIN ACADEMY          9:44.4   30:11.42
144  #981 KOHL, ALLIE         11 MAPLE GROVE             9:45.6   30:15.18   84
145 #1065 LINSLEY, SOPHIA     10 NARDIN ACADEMY          9:46.8   30:18.94
146 #1326 SNYDER, ASHLYN      12 PENFIELD CENTRAL        9:55.4   30:45.57
147  #928 RADKE, CAROLINE     12 LEWISTON PORTER        10:06.2   31:19.11
148  #751 LAH YEA, MAY SAW    12 HUTCHINSON-C           10:13.3   31:41.02
149 #1122 PIETRZYKOWSKI, ABI  11 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD     10:16.4   31:50.77
150  #950 GILL, DALANIE       10 LOCKPORT               10:32.0   32:39.05
151  #902 WESTON, HOLLY       12 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL     10:32.1   32:39.33
152  #329 WETZEL, SUMMER      10 CHARTER SCHO           10:33.0   32:42.16
153  #201 BEST, OLIVIA         9 BYRON-BERGEN           10:40.4   33:05.18   85
154 #1288 GIACOMAN, ABBY      11 PENFIELD CENTRAL       10:42.4   33:11.36
155  #209 SCHELEMANOW, ELLI   10 BYRON-BERGEN           10:47.0   33:25.47   86
156  #200 BALL, CASSIDY        9 BYRON-BERGEN           10:47.4   33:26.85   87
157 #1169 SANCHEZ, ISABELLE   12 NICHOLS                10:47.7   33:27.84
158  #954 STEVENS, MARISSA     9 LOCKPORT               10:51.8   33:40.50
159 #1119 MCGUIRE, SARAH      12 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD     10:58.5   34:01.15
160 #1310 NICHOLS, EMALYSE     9 PENFIELD CENTRAL       11:40.4   36:11.02

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 WEBSTER THOMAS               42    2    3    4    5   28   49   54
      Total Time:  1:51:32.16
         Average:    22:18.44
   2 EAST AURORA                  48    1    6   11   12   18   19   21
      Total Time:  1:51:56.21
         Average:    22:23.25
   3 NARDIN ACADEMY               86    9   13   15   22   27   30   58
      Total Time:  1:54:12.54
         Average:    22:50.51
   4 VILLA MARIA ACADEMY (ERIE   101    8   16   23   25   29   66
      Total Time:  1:54:47.59
         Average:    22:57.52
   5 PENFIELD CENTRAL            179   20   37   38   41   43   46   47
      Total Time:  1:58:33.28
         Average:    23:42.66
   6 CANANDAIGUA                 190    7   17   33   64   69   71   77
      Total Time:  2:00:50.33
         Average:    24:10.07
   7 HAMBURG CENTRAL             204   31   34   44   45   50
      Total Time:  1:59:35.37
         Average:    23:55.08
   8 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD          217   24   32   42   56   63   70   72
      Total Time:  2:01:13.52
         Average:    24:14.71
   9 CLYMER/SHERMAN/PANAMA       222   26   36   48   53   59   83
      Total Time:  2:00:49.51
         Average:    24:09.91
  10 MAPLE GROVE                 227   10   40   51   52   74   84
      Total Time:  2:02:43.23
         Average:    24:32.65
  11 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL          250   14   39   62   67   68   80   82
      Total Time:  2:04:14.11
         Average:    24:50.83
  12 AMHERST CENTRAL             302   35   55   60   73   79
      Total Time:  2:09:24.55
         Average:    25:52.91
  13 STARPOINT CENTRAL           357   57   65   76   78   81
      Total Time:  2:15:15.06
         Average:    27:03.02
  14 BYRON-BERGEN CENTRAL        394   61   75   85   86   87
      Total Time:  2:32:53.22
         Average:    30:34.65



Event 1  Girls 1.8 Mile Run CC Jr High Girl
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #563 DIXON, KORIE         8 FLOYD C FRETZ           6:52.0   12:21.50    1
  2  #478 HESS, ARROW          7 EAST AURORA             7:00.7   12:37.17    2
  3 #1629 SEREMETIS, NATALIA   8 WEBSTER THOMAS          7:03.5   12:42.31    3
  4 #1621 MONTEMARO, CAROLIN   7 WEBSTER THOMAS          7:06.0   12:46.76    4
  5  #274 WEAVER, NOLA           CANANDAIGUA MODI        7:08.8   12:51.69    5
  6  #570 TAYLOR, CAITLYN      8 FLOYD C FRETZ           7:10.1   12:54.14    6
  7 #1623 ORTIZ, SOPHIA        8 WEBSTER THOMAS          7:10.3   12:54.47    7
  8 #1234 FOSTER, JENNA        7 NORTH EAST - MOD        7:13.3   12:59.94    8
  9  #640 PUPO, AUTUMN         8 GOWANDA CENTRAL         7:14.8   13:02.60
 10  #810 LAMPHIER, KIERSTEN   8 JASPER TROUPSBURG       7:17.5   13:07.43
 11 #1616 MALONEY, ELLA        7 WEBSTER THOMAS          7:18.0   13:08.25    9
 12  #403 JOHNSON, EVANGELIN   7 CLYMER/SHERM            7:19.8   13:11.65   10
 13  #676 CRAWFORD, AVA        8 HAMBURG CENTRAL         7:20.0   13:11.92   11
 14 #1328 STINEHOUR, ROSALIE   7 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:20.7   13:13.17   12
 15  #366 ROTT, SOFIA            CLARENCE                7:20.9   13:13.49   13
 16  #687 KHUU, LEAH           8 HAMBURG CENTRAL         7:23.9   13:18.96   14
 17 #1620 MCLEAN, JENNA        8 WEBSTER THOMAS          7:27.3   13:25.03   15
 18  #809 LAMPHIER, CAITLIN    8 JASPER TROUPSBURG       7:29.3   13:28.67
 19  #264 ANDREWS, JESSICA       CANANDAIGUA MODI        7:30.0   13:29.87   16
 20  #674 CARROLL, MAGGIE      8 HAMBURG CENTRAL         7:30.6   13:30.99   17
 21 #1230 BEMIS, TESSA         7 NORTH EAST - MOD        7:32.5   13:34.41   18
 22    #1 BURNSIDE, EMMA       7 ADDISON                 7:32.8   13:34.98
 23  #730 FOREMAN, NORAH       8 HORNELL                 7:33.0   13:35.36
 24  #436 DRUM, LIBBY          8 CUBA-RUSHFORD           7:33.5   13:36.15
 25  #565 GRACEY DALTON, KAR   7 FLOYD C FRETZ           7:34.2   13:37.51   19
 26  #365 ROSSI, KEIRA           CLARENCE                7:34.3   13:37.58   20
 27  #270 REYNOLDS, KATE         CANANDAIGUA MODI        7:37.9   13:44.15   21
 28  #355 HALLAM, GABRIELLA      CLARENCE                7:39.6   13:47.24   22
 29 #1617 MALONEY, EMMA        7 WEBSTER THOMAS          7:41.0   13:49.70   23
 30 #1311 OBSTARCZYK, MADELE   8 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:41.4   13:50.42   24
 31 #1297 LAUFFER, LYLA        7 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:41.5   13:50.61   25
 32  #561 BINES, LEILA         8 FLOYD C FRETZ           7:43.2   13:53.64   26
 33 #1233 FALK, ABBY           7 NORTH EAST - MOD        7:43.4   13:54.01   27
 34 #1112 DAVIES, JILLIAN      7 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      7:45.0   13:57.00   28
 35  #882 BAUER, MAYA          8 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      7:45.5   13:57.77   29
 36 #1294 KALVITIS, ASHLEY     8 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:46.1   13:58.96   30
 37 #1628 RYNKIEWICZ, MAGGIE   8 WEBSTER THOMAS          7:46.4   13:59.37   31
 38 #1279 CLARK, AVERY         8 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:47.2   14:00.86   32
 39  #272 SMITH, BAYLEE          CANANDAIGUA MODI        7:48.0   14:02.28   33
 40   #36 PACHE, GRACE         7 ALDEN CENTRAL           7:49.2   14:04.52   34
 41 #1282 ESSE, EVELYN         8 PENFIELD CENTRAL        7:50.3   14:06.46   35
 42  #266 FIETKIEWICZ, SOPHI     CANANDAIGUA MODI        7:50.4   14:06.69   36
 43 #1471 PIKE, ZOE            8 SOUTHWESTERN            7:51.4   14:08.41   37
 44  #351 ARROYA, LUCY           CLARENCE                7:52.0   14:09.55   38
 45 #1010 HILL, OLIVIA         7 MARCUS WHITMAN          7:52.8   14:10.96   39
 46 #1469 LONG, BROOKE         8 SOUTHWESTERN            7:56.1   14:16.87   40
 47  #694 SCHMITT, GRETA       7 HAMBURG CENTRAL         7:56.2   14:17.15   41
 48  #407 MARUCCI, CASSIE      8 CLYMER/SHERM            7:56.8   14:18.20   42
 49  #566 GRACEY DALTON, KEN   8 FLOYD C FRETZ           7:57.7   14:19.84   43
 50  #568 O'NEIL, KALI         8 FLOYD C FRETZ           8:00.1   14:24.15   44
 51  #468 BERNYS, CAITLYN      8 EAST AURORA             8:00.7   14:25.25   45
 52  #362 MEICHENBAUM, LIA       CLARENCE                8:01.7   14:27.06   46
 53  #479 HOAK, EVELYN         7 EAST AURORA             8:03.4   14:29.98   47
 54  #470 CASSIDY, MEGAN       7 EAST AURORA             8:03.8   14:30.82   48
 55   #29 DEIS, MORGAN         8 ALDEN CENTRAL           8:05.0   14:32.99   49
 56  #728 BRIGGS, KAELA        8 HORNELL                 8:07.8   14:38.01
 57 #1232 DAVIS, SARAH         7 NORTH EAST - MOD        8:08.2   14:38.77   50
 58  #567 KOPPENHAVER, JAYLE   8 FLOYD C FRETZ           8:09.0   14:40.05   51
 59 #1618 MCCANN, JOCELIN      7 WEBSTER THOMAS          8:09.0   14:40.06
 60 #1285 FOSTER, FRANCESCA    8 PENFIELD CENTRAL        8:09.2   14:40.41   52
 61 #1240 MILLER, MOIRA        7 NORTH EAST - MOD        8:11.3   14:44.35   53
 62   #27 BISHOP, HANNAH       8 ALDEN CENTRAL           8:12.4   14:46.17   54
 63 #1606 HILDEBRAND, AMANDA   8 WEBSTER THOMAS          8:14.2   14:49.55
 64  #268 JACKSON, KIONNA        CANANDAIGUA MODI        8:16.1   14:52.99   55
 65 #1333 WALKER, DANIELLE     8 PENFIELD CENTRAL        8:16.9   14:54.32
 66  #888 HUBER, ANYA          7 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      8:18.3   14:56.86   56
 67  #400 GRATTO, TEAGAN       7 CLYMER/SHERM            8:19.3   14:58.71   57
 68 #1081 HERMANSON, AMBER     7 NIAGARA FALLS           8:20.1   15:00.11
 69  #406 MARTIN-LACAYO, SOL   7 CLYMER/SHERM            8:20.9   15:01.47   58
 70   #45 WITMER, SYLVIA       7 ALDEN CENTRAL           8:21.3   15:02.35   59
 71  #683 GENZEL, SARAH        8 HAMBURG CENTRAL         8:21.7   15:02.98   60
 72   #39 SENTZ, EMILY         7 ALDEN CENTRAL           8:22.6   15:04.60   61
 73  #135 SLEIGHT, EMMA        8 ARKPORT                 8:23.3   15:05.87
 74 #1082 HILL, D'RAJANEA      8 NIAGARA FALLS           8:23.9   15:06.87
 75 #1242 REINSEL, LYNZEY      8 NORTH EAST - MOD        8:24.0   15:07.12   62
 76  #397 GIBBS, LAUREN        8 CLYMER/SHERM            8:24.8   15:08.54   63
 77  #269 MACK-MILLER, AUBRI     CANANDAIGUA MODI        8:25.3   15:09.47   64
 78  #884 DELPRINCE, HANNAH    7 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      8:25.9   15:10.48   65
 79   #28 CLIFFORD, REBECCA    8 ALDEN CENTRAL           8:26.1   15:10.91   66
 80  #360 MCCREA, MADISON        CLARENCE                8:26.2   15:11.17   67
 81  #979 HAINES, PRESLEY      7 MAPLE GROVE             8:27.0   15:12.49
 82 #1325 SMITH, RILEY         8 PENFIELD CENTRAL        8:27.9   15:14.18
 83 #1465 EMLEY, CALLIE        8 SOUTHWESTERN            8:28.1   15:14.45   68
 84 #1298 LEAHY, MADELINE      7 PENFIELD CENTRAL        8:28.1   15:14.50
 85 #1123 PIPER, SAM           8 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      8:29.4   15:16.81   69
 86 #1319 REICHMAN, LEAH       7 PENFIELD CENTRAL        8:30.8   15:19.43
 87 #1466 HAGEL, FIONA         8 SOUTHWESTERN            8:31.2   15:20.15   70
 88  #265 BROWN, LAUREN          CANANDAIGUA MODI        8:31.5   15:20.63
 89  #887 HOLLAND, SOPHIA      7 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      8:31.5   15:20.65   71
 90 #1464 COLBURN, LUCY        8 SOUTHWESTERN            8:31.7   15:21.01   72
 91  #358 LANDIS, KAITLYN        CLARENCE                8:32.6   15:22.52   73
 92  #271 ROLLER, CORA           CANANDAIGUA MODI        8:33.3   15:23.85
 93  #354 GALLLUCH, GIANA        CLARENCE                8:33.4   15:24.00
 94  #165 PRAGLE, JADYN        7 BATH-HAVERLI            8:34.2   15:25.47
 95  #881 BARRATT, ELLA        7 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      8:34.9   15:26.76   74
 96 #1238 KING, BREILL         8 NORTH EAST - MOD        8:35.0   15:26.95   75
 97   #41 STANLEY, SUMMER      7 ALDEN CENTRAL           8:36.4   15:29.46   76
 98  #273 THIEL, HANNAH          CANANDAIGUA MODI        8:37.4   15:31.23
 99  #474 FREED, HANNAH        7 EAST AURORA             8:38.1   15:32.54   77
100   #74 WEINMAN, LILLIAN     8 ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE      8:38.8   15:33.84
101  #564 GALLUP, CAMERON      8 FLOYD C FRETZ           8:39.6   15:35.16
102   #30 DIAMO, AVA           8 ALDEN CENTRAL           8:40.4   15:36.61
103 #1286 FREDLEY, SKYLAR      7 PENFIELD CENTRAL        8:40.4   15:36.66
104  #569 SMITH, MAYLA         7 FLOYD C FRETZ           8:43.2   15:41.76
105 #1007 DAILEY, ALYSSA       7 MARCUS WHITMAN          8:45.0   15:44.84   78
106  #404 LINDSEY, BETH        9 CLYMER/SHERM            8:46.1   15:46.88   79
107  #166 SHAUT, GRACIE        8 BATH-HAVERLI            8:51.1   15:55.89
108  #783 MERCURIO, PAIGE      8 IROQUOIS                8:51.9   15:57.31
109   #26 BISHOP, CORRINE      7 ALDEN CENTRAL           8:51.9   15:57.34
110 #1607 HILL, NICOLE         8 WEBSTER THOMAS          8:54.8   16:02.56
111  #361 MCKENDRY, GRACE        CLARENCE                8:55.0   16:02.94
112  #163 MUSSO, ZELDA         7 BATH-HAVERLI            8:57.9   16:08.20
113 #1111 BURKE, MADISON       7 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      8:58.3   16:08.90   80
114  #632 GABEL, ALHANNA       8 GOWANDA CENTRAL         9:00.0   16:11.85
115  #841 BOEHNER, SHONA       8 KENMORE WEST            9:01.6   16:14.85
116 #1284 FOLEY, HARPER        8 PENFIELD CENTRAL        9:02.1   16:15.63
117 #1129 SMITH, JESSICA       7 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      9:03.8   16:18.77   81
118  #700 ZAK, MADELYN         7 HAMBURG CENTRAL         9:04.4   16:19.93   82
119  #495 TELIS, CHARLOTTE     7 EAST AURORA             9:05.5   16:21.83   83
120 #1320 ROBOCORDS, ABIGAIL   8 PENFIELD CENTRAL        9:05.9   16:22.61
121 #1632 THROUMOULOS, MADDI   8 WEBSTER THOMAS          9:07.4   16:25.20
122  #392 ANDERSON, LIZ        8 CLYMER/SHERM            9:07.4   16:25.33   84
123  #352 COLLINS, OLIVIA        CLARENCE                9:07.9   16:26.23
124 #1300 MAYER, NINAMARIA     7 PENFIELD CENTRAL        9:08.4   16:27.04
125 #1011 SPEERS, BREANNA      8 MARCUS WHITMAN          9:08.5   16:27.20   85
126  #895 MARINARO, JENNA      7 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL      9:08.7   16:27.59   86
127 #1640 WLODARCZYK, RACHEL   7 WEBSTER THOMAS          9:09.2   16:28.55
128 #1009 HANSEN, CARRIE       8 MARCUS WHITMAN          9:12.5   16:34.49   87
129  #483 MALONEY, LAURAN      7 EAST AURORA             9:14.0   16:37.11   88
130 #1445 KELLY, MCKAYLA         SILVER CREEK            9:16.7   16:42.06
131  #363 PRIORE, MARIANA        CLARENCE                9:20.3   16:48.49
132 #1128 SMITH, AMBER         8 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      9:21.4   16:50.37   89
133  #678 ESSMAN, PAYTON       8 HAMBURG CENTRAL         9:22.8   16:52.90   90
134  #161 ELMORE, ALLISON      7 BATH-HAVERLI            9:23.5   16:54.17
135 #1012 STALEY, MACKENNA     7 MARCUS WHITMAN          9:28.0   17:02.29   91
136 #1614 LEHMANN, MARLEY      8 WEBSTER THOMAS          9:29.1   17:04.25
137  #356 HOLLEY, LAUREN         CLARENCE                9:29.9   17:05.70
138  #368 VARMA, SAHANNA         CLARENCE                9:30.0   17:05.95
139 #1630 SHENOY, SIERRA       7 WEBSTER THOMAS          9:32.1   17:09.70
140  #808 ESTRADA, NATALIA    11 JASPER TROUPSBURG       9:33.2   17:11.60
141 #1633 TUCHRELLO, CECELIA   7 WEBSTER THOMAS          9:33.5   17:12.24
142  #393 BECKER, ABBY         8 CLYMER/SHERM            9:35.3   17:15.48
143  #752 MCGUIRE, JORDAN      9 HUTCHINSON-C            9:35.7   17:16.16
144 #1839 ELDERKIN, TALLULAH     ARKPORT                 9:36.5   17:17.70
145  #635 KELLY, LAUREN        7 GOWANDA CENTRAL         9:38.4   17:21.02
146 #1483 PARISH, VICTORIA     7 SPRINGVILLE-            9:41.0   17:25.64
147  #359 MAKOSKY, BELLA         CLARENCE                9:42.1   17:27.63
148  #671 BLAIR, GABRIELLA     8 HAMBURG CENTRAL         9:42.8   17:28.88
149  #417 THOMAS, BREANNA      8 CLYMER/SHERM            9:43.0   17:29.37
150  #267 HACKROTT, AIMIMEE-     CANANDAIGUA MODI        9:43.1   17:29.48
151  #785 RIZZO, ANNA          7 IROQUOIS                9:44.3   17:31.70
152   #34 LEONARD, GRACE       8 ALDEN CENTRAL           9:46.3   17:35.23
153 #1127 SCHNETTLER, KARA     7 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD      9:48.3   17:38.88   92
154 #1610 KEELING, SHANNA      7 WEBSTER THOMAS          9:50.2   17:42.25
155  #692 O'BRIEN, GRACE       7 HAMBURG CENTRAL        10:03.5   18:06.22
156 #1635 VAN WICHEN, JESSIE   7 WEBSTER THOMAS         10:20.3   18:36.48
157 #1602 DUSHUK, KAITLYN      8 WEBSTER THOMAS         10:22.2   18:39.88
158  #350 ANDRUSCHAT, ELIZAB     CLARENCE               10:28.3   18:50.88
159 #1442 BOWERS, EMILY        8 SILVER CREEK           10:31.7   18:56.95
160  #394 BOROSKI, LILLY       7 CLYMER/SHERM           10:32.2   18:57.94
161  #893 LEHNEN, SOPHIE       7 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL     10:42.8   19:16.89   93
162 #1236 HILL, LYNDSIE        7 NORTH EAST - MOD       10:51.6   19:32.73
163 #1239 KUNZLER, AUDREY      7 NORTH EAST - MOD       10:52.5   19:34.47
164 #1608 HURLBUT, LEAH        8 WEBSTER THOMAS         10:54.2   19:37.51
165  #367 SEIBOLD, KARA          CLARENCE               10:56.4   19:41.49
166  #353 DECK, ELENI            CLARENCE               10:58.8   19:45.68
167 #1637 WIDELL, KIERSTEN     8 WEBSTER THOMAS         11:08.2   20:02.67
168  #395 CHRISTIANSEN, HALE   9 CLYMER/SHERM           11:14.8   20:14.59
169  #633 JACKSON, BRITNEY     7 GOWANDA CENTRAL        11:29.5   20:40.99
170 #1596 BROIKOU, MARTINE     8 WEBSTER THOMAS         11:39.5   20:58.98
171  #984 LIUZZO, ANNA         8 MAPLE GROVE            13:05.9   23:34.54

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 WEBSTER THOMAS               38    3    4    7    9   15   23   31
      Total Time:  1:04:56.82
         Average:    12:59.37
   2 FLOYD C FRETZ                95    1    6   19   26   43   44   51
      Total Time:  1:07:06.63
         Average:    13:25.33
   3 CANANDAIGUA MODIFIED        111    5   16   21   33   36   55   64
      Total Time:  1:08:14.68
         Average:    13:38.94
   4 PENFIELD CENTRAL            123   12   24   25   30   32   35   52
      Total Time:  1:08:54.02
         Average:    13:46.81
   5 CLARENCE                    139   13   20   22   38   46   67   73
      Total Time:  1:09:14.92
         Average:    13:50.99
   6 HAMBURG CENTRAL             143   11   14   17   41   60   82   90
      Total Time:  1:09:22.00
         Average:    13:52.40
   7 NORTH EAST - MOD            156    8   18   27   50   53   62   75
      Total Time:  1:09:51.48
         Average:    13:58.30
   8 EAST AURORA                 219    2   45   47   48   77   83   88
      Total Time:  1:11:35.76
         Average:    14:19.16
   9 CLYMER/SHERMAN/PANAMA       230   10   42   57   58   63   79   84
      Total Time:  1:12:38.57
         Average:    14:31.72
  10 ALDEN CENTRAL               257   34   49   54   59   61   66   76
      Total Time:  1:13:30.63
         Average:    14:42.13
  11 SOUTHWESTERN                287   37   40   68   70   72
      Total Time:  1:14:20.89
         Average:    14:52.18
  12 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL          295   29   56   65   71   74   86   93
      Total Time:  1:14:52.52
         Average:    14:58.51
  13 NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD          347   28   69   80   81   89   92
      Total Time:  1:18:31.85
         Average:    15:42.37
  14 MARCUS WHITMAN              380   39   78   85   87   91
      Total Time:  1:19:59.78
         Average:    15:59.96