Results - Colonial Council Championship 2018

 ... October 26, 2018 (Saratoga, Section 2)

Results from: Jon Broderick ( http://www.section2harrier.com/ )

[ Girls Results ]

 

 Boys Results
 

	Boys 3.05 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Time  Points   Speed Rating
=======================================================================  ------------
  1 Ensslin, Evan             12 Voorheesville            15:37    1     173.67   174
  2 Beltran, Antonio          12 Schalmont                15:47    2     170.33   170
  3 Beltran, Francisco        12 Schalmont                16:01    3     165.67   166
  4 Graziano, Nick            12 Albany Academy           16:13    4     161.67   162
  5 Belcastro, Nate           11 Mohonasen Hi             16:24    5     158.00   158
  6 Hayes, Gitch               9 La Salle Institute       16:39    6     153.00   153
  7 Hada, Vishal              11 Albany Academy           16:46    7     150.67   151
  8 Wilson, Jake              12 Schalmont                16:49    8     149.67   150
  9 Coughlin, Ronan           12 La Salle Institute       16:51    9     149.00   149
 10 Sheremeta, Kevin          12 Mohonasen Hi             17:07   10     143.67   144
 11 Foster, Jake              12 Catholic Cen             17:08   11     143.33   143
 12 Brooks, Alex              11 Mohonasen Hi             17:11   12     142.33   142
 13 Marchese, Joseph          12 La Salle Institute       17:21   13     139.00   139
 14 Berube, Nick              12 Mohonasen Hi             17:22   14     138.67   139
 15 Lucarelli, Gabe           10 La Salle Institute       17:23   15     138.33   138
 16 Madan, Jay                10 Albany Academy           17:25   16     137.67   138
 17 Roohan, AJ                12 Schalmont                17:30   17     136.00   136
 18 Barber, Paul              11 Catholic Cen             17:40   18     132.67   133
 19 Daley, Spencer            11 Catholic Cen             17:42   19     132.00   132
 20 Christian, Alex           12 Ichabod Crane            17:43   20     131.67   132
 21 Polsinelli, Mike          11 Mohonasen Hi             17:45   21     131.00   131
 22 Morrissey, Logan          10 Mohonasen Hi             17:52   22     128.67   129
 23 Tallman, Duncan           12 Mohonasen Hi             17:55   23     127.67   128
 24 Dearstyne, John           12 Schalmont                17:58   24     126.67   127
 25 List, David               12 Schalmont                17:59   25     126.33   126
 26 Ensslin, Dylan             8 Voorheesville            18:02   26     125.33   125
 27 Spoor, Ian                12 Catholic Cen             18:04   27     124.67   125
 28 Gabriel, Gianni            9 La Salle Institute       18:07   28     123.67   124
 29 Foote, Charlie             9 Cobleskill R             18:08   29     123.33   123
 30 Vecellio, Michael         11 Ichabod Crane            18:08   30     123.33   123
 31 Simeone, Joseph            9 Albany Academy           18:14   31     121.33   121
 32 Ciancio, Aidan            11 La Salle Institute       18:16   32     120.67   121
 33 Woodard, Charles          11 Mohonasen Hi             18:26          117.33   117
 34 Martin, Andrew            11 La Salle Institute       18:26   33     117.33   117
 35 Li, Alex                  11 Albany Academy           18:27   34     117.00   117
 36 Race, Scott               10 Ichabod Crane            18:35   35     114.33   114
 37 Chichester, Ethan         12 Cobleskill R             18:39   36     113.00   113
 38 Moon, Greg                 9 Ichabod Crane            18:39   37     113.00   113
 39 Lasher, Sam               10 Cobleskill R             18:43   38     111.67   112
 40 Verna, Gian               11 La Salle Institute       18:44          111.33   111
 41 Tapler, Dantes            10 Ichabod Crane            18:45   39     111.00   111
 42 Drucker, Aviv              9 Albany Academy           18:46   40     110.67   111
 43 Treis, Dexter             10 Cobleskill R             18:46   41     110.67   111
 44 Baker, Ivan               11 Ichabod Crane            18:53   42     108.33   108
 45 Hillmann, William          9 Voorheesville            18:53   43     108.33   108
 46 Lamberton Dunham, Caelan   9 Voorheesville            18:58   44     106.67   107
 47 Smith, FelipMarvin        12 Mohonasen Hi             19:01          105.67   106
 48 Rarick, Chris             10 Ravena                   19:03   45     105.00   105
 49 Meddaugh, John             8 Ravena                   19:09   46     103.00   103
 50 Kania, Sebastian          10 Catholic Cen             19:10   47     102.67   103
 51 DeCelle, Matt              9 Cohoes                   19:15          101.00   101
 52 Gemmill, Cameron          10 Catholic Cen             19:19   48     99.67    100
 53 Zessin, Addison           12 Ravena                   19:23   49     98.33    98
 54 Regan, Alex               11 Ichabod Crane            19:25   50     97.67    98
 55 Hosgood, Quinn            12 Voorheesville            19:30   51     96.00    96
 56 Vandenburgh, Matthew      12 La Salle Institute       19:33          95.00    95
 57 Barkley, Nick              9 Ichabod Crane            19:37          93.67    94
 58 Pecora, Zeb               11 Ravena                   19:45   52     91.00    91
 59 Smith Growick, Garrick    10 Mohonasen Hi             19:49          89.67    90
 60 Prancl, Colin             11 Voorheesville            19:51   53     89.00    89
 61 Paul, Alex                 9 Ichabod Crane            19:56          87.33    87
 62 Cary, Matt                 9 Ravena                   19:56   54     87.33    87
 63 DeCelle, Tim              12 Cohoes                   19:56          87.33    87
 64 Storm, Ryan               11 Lansingburgh             19:57          87.00    87
 65 Hosgood, Reese            12 Voorheesville            20:11   55     82.33    82
 66 Wikstrom, Samuel          11 Voorheesville            20:15          81.00    81
 67 Duffy, Yuta                9 Voorheesville            20:16          80.67    81
 68 Farley, Nick              11 Catholic Cen             20:18   56     80.00    80
 69 Smith, Connor              9 Voorheesville            20:24          78.00    78
 70 Baran, Dan                12 Cohoes                   20:33          75.00    75
 71 Luckfield, Coltin         10 Ichabod Crane            20:41          72.33    72
 72 Mummenthey, Andrew        10 Cobleskill R             20:58   57     66.67    67
 73 Almeida, Jacob            12 Cohoes                   21:01          65.67    66
 74 Reynolds, Cuyler          12 Albany Academy           21:03   58     65.00    65
 75 Tyler, Cody                9 Ravena                   21:05   59     64.33    64
 76 Rehberg, Jace              9 Cobleskill R             21:17   60     60.33    60
 77 Miner, Corey              11 Cobleskill R             22:11   61     42.33    42
 78 Strasser, Eric            12 Cobleskill R             22:23          38.33    38
 79 Richards, William          9 Cobleskill R             23:06          24.00    24
 80 Heffernan, Noah           11 Watervliet               28:10

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Schalmont                    54    2    3    8   17   24   25
      Total Time:  1:24:05.00
         Average:    16:49.00
   2 Mohonasen High School        62    5   10   12   14   21   22   23
      Total Time:  1:25:49.00
         Average:    17:09.80
   3 La Salle Institute           71    6    9   13   15   28   32   33
      Total Time:  1:26:21.00
         Average:    17:16.20
   4 Albany Academy               92    4    7   16   31   34   40   58
      Total Time:  1:27:05.00
         Average:    17:25.00
   5 Catholic Central High Sch   122   11   18   19   27   47   48   56
      Total Time:  1:29:44.00
         Average:    17:56.80
   6 Ichabod Crane               161   20   30   35   37   39   42   50
      Total Time:  1:31:50.00
         Average:    18:22.00
   7 Voorheesville               165    1   26   43   44   51   53   55
      Total Time:  1:31:00.00
         Average:    18:12.00
   8 Cobleskill Richmondville    201   29   36   38   41   57   60   61
      Total Time:  1:35:14.00
         Average:    19:02.80
   9 Ravena                      246   45   46   49   52   54   59
      Total Time:  1:37:16.00
         Average:    19:27.20


Boys 3.05 Mile Run CC JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Time  Points   Speed Rating
=======================================================================  ------------
  1 Abbot, Tim                 7 Mohonasen Hi             18:04    1     124.67   125
  2 Willette, Nick            10 Schalmont                18:35    2     114.33   114
  3 Reagan, Dalton            10 Schalmont                18:51    3     109.00   109
  4 Whalen, John              11 La Salle Institute       19:32    4     95.33    95
  5 Fores, Lucas              12 Ichabod Crane            19:38    5     93.33    93
  6 DeMarco, Nick              9 Albany Academy           19:43    6     91.67    92
  7 Ramirez, Esteban           9 Albany Academy           19:46    7     90.67    91
  8 Kiernan, Brendan          12 Mohonasen Hi             20:05    8     84.33    84
  9 Ardis, Giovon             10 Schalmont                20:09    9     83.00    83
 10 Wall, Ian                  9 Ichabod Crane            20:14   10     81.33    81
 11 Hackett, Theo             10 Mohonasen Hi             20:16   11     80.67    81
 12 Philips, Hunter            9 Mohonasen Hi             20:17   12     80.33    80
 13 Ciancio, Ryan              9 La Salle Institute       20:22   13     78.67    79
 14 Barcher, Joe               9 Catholic Cen             20:31          75.67    76
 15 Delaney, Jameson          10 Ichabod Crane            20:32   14     75.33    75
 16 Reynolds, Bode            10 Albany Academy           20:32   15     75.33    75
 17 He, Kaqing                11 Albany Academy           20:36   16     74.00    74
 18 Fesmire, David            10 Voorheesville            20:41   17     72.33    72
 19 Cooney, Aidan             12 Albany Academy           20:48   18     70.00    70
 20 Fleischer, Cael           12 Albany Academy           20:53   19     68.33    68
 21 Badrie, Krishan            9 La Salle Institute       20:53   20     68.33    68
 22 Banks, Jordon             10 Schalmont                20:54   21     68.00    68
 23 Antalek, Matt             11 Ichabod Crane            21:06   22     64.00    64
 24 Clarke, Dylan             10 Ichabod Crane            21:09   23     63.00    63
 25 Barber, Matt               9 Catholic Cen             21:23          58.33    58
 26 Krizar, Joshua            10 Ichabod Crane            21:39   24     53.00    53
 27 Stuart, Tyler             10 Schalmont                22:05   25     44.33    44
 28 Greer, Toby                9 Ichabod Crane            22:10   26     42.67    43
 29 Connors, Scott             9 Ravena                   22:18          40.00    40
 30 Stevens, Sean              9 Albany Academy           22:20   27     39.33    39
 31 Rotondi, Nicholas          9 La Salle Institute       22:42   28     32.00    32
 32 Mahoney, Brendan          10 Voorheesville            22:48   29     30.00    30
 33 Hamm, Timmy               10 Ichabod Crane            22:51          29.00    29
 34 Butantuyev, Semyon        10 Voorheesville            23:12   30     22.00    22
 35 Alden, Jay                12 Voorheesville            23:19   31     19.67    20
 36 Garriosn, Tyler           12 Ichabod Crane            23:24          18.00    18
 37 O'Leary, Declan           12 La Salle Institute       23:32   32     15.33    15
 38 Meracle, John              9 Ravena                   23:35          14.33    14
 39 Bogdan, Nate               9 Albany Academy           23:39          13.00    13
 40 Eggleston, Nate            9 Mohonasen Hi             23:45   33     11.00    11
 41 Homer, Gryphon            10 Voorheesville            23:50   34     9.33     9
 42 Homer, Phoenix             9 Voorheesville            24:01   35     5.67     6
 43 Casale, Patrick            9 Catholic Cen             24:13          1.67     2
 44 Foley, Sean               11 Voorheesville            24:49   36
 45 Bogdan, Drew              12 Albany Academy           25:07
 46 Jafri, Zain               10 Albany Academy           27:27
 47 Danz, Connor               9 Catholic Cen             27:54

	                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Schalmont                    60    2    3    9   21   25
      Total Time:  1:40:34.00
         Average:    20:06.80
   2 Albany Academy               62    6    7   15   16   18   19   27
      Total Time:  1:41:25.00
         Average:    20:17.00
   3 Mohonasen High School        65    1    8   11   12   33
      Total Time:  1:42:27.00
         Average:    20:29.40
   4 Ichabod Crane                74    5   10   14   22   23   24   26
      Total Time:  1:42:39.00
         Average:    20:31.80
   5 La Salle Institute           97    4   13   20   28   32
      Total Time:  1:47:01.00
         Average:    21:24.20
   6 Voorheesville               141   17   29   30   31   34   35   36
      Total Time:  1:53:50.00
         Average:    22:46.00


Boys 1.7 Mile Run CC Modified
      Comp#  Name                            School                          Time
=========================================================================================
    1  2849  McIntyre, Wesley             8  Lansingburgh                    11:48
    2  2837  Vartuli, William             8  Albany Academy                  12:10
    3  2937  McNaughton, Patrick          7  La Salle Institute              12:11
    4  2997  Rash, Merrick                8  Schalmont                       12:15
    5  2834  Sears, Brady                 7  Albany Academy                  12:26
    6  3033  Rapaport, Cameron            7  Watervliet                      12:48
    7  2842  Dudek, James                 7  Lansingburgh                    12:49
    8  2822  Mahony, John                 8  Albany Academy                  12:53
    9  2819  Kamali, Dhev                 7  Albany Academy                  12:54
   10  2833  Sahorta, Jasraj              8  Albany Academy                  12:57
   11  2876  Paquette, Nathan             8  Cobleskill Richmondville        12:58
   12  2804  Chandler, Robert             8  Albany Academy                  13:04
   13  2927  Dragon, Jude                 7  La Salle Institute              13:07
   14  2896  Colwell, Dylan               8  Ichabod Crane                   13:07
   15  2841  Drescher, Tyler              8  Lansingburgh                    13:08
   16  2847  Hepp, Hunter                 7  Lansingburgh                    13:21
   17  2825  Norwood, Eric                7  Albany Academy                  13:22
   18  2910  Moon, Darren                 8  Ichabod Crane                   13:30
   19  2994  Malone, Patrick              8  Schalmont                       13:30
   20  2877  Rice, Michael                8  Cobleskill Richmondville        13:31
   21  2850  Prince, Dom                  8  Lansingburgh                    13:32
   22  2803  Cataldo, Andrew              8  Albany Academy                  13:35
   23  3019  Hosgood, Cody                7  Voorheesville                   13:40
   24  2852  Thornton, Anthony            8  Lansingburgh                    13:41
   25  2875  Miller, Gehrig               7  Cobleskill Richmondville        13:42
   26  2912  Oldrich, David               7  Ichabod Crane                   13:48
   27  2990  Kolowski, Christopher        8  Schalmont                       13:51
   28  2916  Sweeney, Jack                8  Ichabod Crane                   13:52
   29  2974  Deyeo, Max                   7  Ravena                          13:53
   30  2866  Loughlin, Kennan             7  Catholic Central High Sch       13:55
   31  2930  Houser, Michael              7  La Salle Institute              13:55
   32  2839  Abuzaid, Sam                 8  Lansingburgh                    14:02
   33  2840  Damon, John                  8  Lansingburgh                    14:15
   34  2991  Krenav, Evan                 7  Schalmont                       14:18
   35  3001  Schager, Colin               8  Schalmont                       14:22
   36  3003  Steele, Timothy              7  Schalmont                       14:27
   37  2828  Rafferty, Ethan              7  Albany Academy                  14:29
   38  2982  Rarick, Matt                 7  Ravena                          14:34
   39  2936  McNaughton, Brendan          7  La Salle Institute              14:35
   40  2975  Leto, Lex                    8  Ravena                          15:05
   41  2843  Espada, Alberto              8  Lansingburgh                    15:06
   42  2811  Fu, Lucas                    8  Albany Academy                  15:12
   43  2812  Gravini, Anthony             7  Albany Academy                  15:13
   44  2814  Griffin, Kyvell              8  Albany Academy                  15:14
   45  2957  Jones, Sa id                 8  Mohonasen High School           15:18
   46  2830  Reid, Ethan                  8  Albany Academy                  15:20
   47  2857  Boisvert, Partrick           7  Catholic Central High Sch       15:21
   48  3032  Holder, Christian            7  Watervliet                      15:23
   49  3030  George, Jovanni              7  Watervliet                      15:28
   50  2959  Knight, Kevin                8  Mohonasen High School           15:28
   51  2844  Foster, Joeden               8  Lansingburgh                    15:29
   52  2872  Haynes, Kaden                8  Cobleskill Richmondville        15:33
   53  2806  Dawson, Evan                 7  Albany Academy                  15:35
   54  2845  Golden, Stephen              7  Lansingburgh                    15:38
   55  2899  Dixon, Austin                7  Ichabod Crane                   15:42
   56  3005  VanHaverbeke, Henry          7  Schalmont                       15:43
   57  2961  Mach, Brendon                8  Mohonasen High School           15:56
   58  2956  Hunter, Noah                 8  Mohonasen High School           16:08
   59  2900  Dunspaugh, Hayden            7  Ichabod Crane                   16:23
   60  2873  Lindstead, Silas             7  Cobleskill Richmondville        16:27
   61  2992  Levin, Jack                  8  Schalmont                       16:28
   62  2892  Braswell, Colin              8  Ichabod Crane                   16:45
   63  2909  McGuirk, Ryan                8  Ichabod Crane                   16:50
   64  2824  Ng, Gregory                  7  Albany Academy                  16:51
   65  2999  Ricciardi, Nicholas          7  Schalmont                       17:04
   66  2848  Lanahan, Dominic             8  Lansingburgh                    17:19
   67  2979  O'Connell, Rhys              8  Ravena                          17:46
   68  2878  Schel, Holden                7  Cobleskill Richmondville        17:53
   69  2807  Dawson, Liam                 8  Albany Academy                  17:57
   70  2995  McTague, Aiden               8  Schalmont                       18:08
   71  2954  Guzek Roman, Logan           7  Mohonasen High School           18:25
   72  3029  Carr, Logan                  7  Watervliet                      18:32
   73  2960  Lieu, Antony                 8  Mohonasen High School           18:56
   74  2874  McDonald, Seth               8  Cobleskill Richmondville        19:06
   75  2897  Danforth, Kyle               7  Ichabod Crane                   19:14
   76  2838  Vrooman, Riley               7  Albany Academy                  19:22
   77  2950  Ciarfello, Ryan              8  Mohonasen High School           19:50
   78  2853  Wood, Gavin                  8  Lansingburgh                    20:16
   79  2951  DeJesus, Roman               8  Mohonasen High School           22:10
   80  2817  Jackson, Ryan                7  Albany Academy                  25:23 

 

 Girls Results
 

Girls 3.05 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Time  Points   Speed Rating
=======================================================================  ------------
  1 Sherman, Kate             10 Mohonasen Hi             18:52    1     108.67   109
  2 Sinisgalli, Emma          11 Mohonasen Hi             18:53    2     108.33   108
  3 June, Mya                 10 Schalmont                19:07    3     103.67   104
  4 Sawyer, Natalia            9 Mohonasen Hi             19:35    4     94.33    94
  5 Bailey, Christa           11 Mohonasen Hi             19:43    5     91.67    92
  6 Johnson, Emily            11 Cobleskill R             19:46    6     90.67    91
  7 Sherman, Anna             11 Mohonasen Hi             20:04    7     84.67    85
  8 Butler, Danielle           9 Cobleskill R             20:08    8     83.33    83
  9 Racana, Emily             12 Mohonasen Hi             20:16    9     80.67    81
 10 Tomson, Cate              12 Albany Academy           20:21   10     79.00    79
 11 Slade, Victoria            9 Ichabod Crane            20:23   11     78.33    78
 12 Alvarenga, Shania         10 Watervliet               20:23          78.33    78
 13 Ottman, Livingston         9 Academy of t             20:24   12     78.00    78
 14 Sayahi, Mariem             8 Voorheesville            20:40   13     72.67    73
 15 Tourangeau, Julianna       9 Ravena                   20:44          71.33    71
 16 Wall, Emily               11 Ichabod Crane            20:51   14     69.00    69
 17 Ellis, Maya               12 Catholic Cen             20:56   15     67.33    67
 18 Oligny Leggett, Olivia    11 Ichabod Crane            21:09   16     63.00    63
 19 Ascioti, Melody           10 Catholic Cen             21:17   17     60.33    60
 20 Young, Julia               8 Voorheesville            21:23   18     58.33    58
 21 Collins, Jillian           8 Mohonasen Hi             21:24   19     58.00    58
 22 Drindak, Adrianna          9 Academy of t             21:24   20     58.00    58
 23 Ingerson, Morgen          11 Albany Academy           21:26   21     57.33    57
 24 Desroches, Kendyl         10 Cobleskill R             21:28   22     56.67    57
 25 Gomez, Fabiola            12 Albany Academy           21:32   23     55.33    55
 26 Donlon, Theresa           11 Academy of t             21:38   24     53.33    53
 27 Spohn, Haeley              8 Cobleskill R             21:40   25     52.67    53
 28 Mattfeld, Sarah           10 Catholic Cen             21:48   26     50.00    50
 29 Hampston, Anna             9 Voorheesville            21:52   27     48.67    49
 30 Grace, Margaret            8 Ichabod Crane            21:55   28     47.67    48
 31 Desharnais, Eileen         9 Academy of t             22:00   29     46.00    46
 32 Giammattei, Christina     12 Cobleskill R             22:01   30     45.67    46
 33 Montgomery, Molly          9 Schalmont                22:07   31     43.67    44
 34 McCarthy, Caitlin          8 Voorheesville            22:09   32     43.00    43
 35 McDonnell, Lily           12 Voorheesville            22:16   33     40.67    41
 36 Iacabucci, Victoria        9 Voorheesville            22:19   34     39.67    40
 37 Pahl, Emily               12 Schalmont                22:26   35     37.33    37
 38 Buzas, Caitlyn            12 Schalmont                22:29   36     36.33    36
 39 Kubow, Samantha           11 Ichabod Crane            22:32   37     35.33    35
 40 Diedrick, Latasha         12 Albany Academy           22:35   38     34.33    34
 41 Hepp, Olivia               9 Lansingburgh             22:36          34.00    34
 42 Quinto, Melania            9 Ravena                   22:36          34.00    34
 43 Cooney, Kara               9 Albany Academy           22:44   39     31.33    31
 44 VanDenburgh, Sarah        10 Catholic Cen             22:46   40     30.67    31
 45 Phillips, Sarah           10 Albany Academy           22:51   41     29.00    29
 46 Bick, Morgan              10 Catholic Cen             22:56   42     27.33    27
 47 Comstock, Rachel          12 Cobleskill R             23:01   43     25.67    26
 48 Holland, Olivia            9 Cobleskill R             23:03   44     25.00    25
 49 MacNeil, Amelia            9 Schalmont                23:04   45     24.67    25
 50 Davignon, Emma             9 Cobleskill R             23:10          22.67    23
 51 MacNeil, Liz              12 Schalmont                23:11   46     22.33    22
 52 Martino, Analisa           9 Ichabod Crane            23:14   47     21.33    21
 53 Seabury, Maris            11 Ichabod Crane            23:27   48     17.00    17
 54 Broderick, Alina           9 Albany Academy           23:30   49     16.00    16
 55 Coughlin, Sinead           9 Academy of t             23:47   50     10.33    10
 56 Stratton, Alexis          12 Cohoes                   23:59          6.33     6
 57 Dannible, Ellia           12 Cobleskill R             24:05          4.33     4
 58 Franchini, Sarah          11 Academy of t             24:08   51     3.33     3
 59 Suarez, Elena             12 Academy of t             24:22   52
 60 Dreslin, Nora              9 Academy of t             24:24
 61 Epstien, Jessica          10 Albany Academy           24:28
 62 Kewpe, Lena                9 Ravena                   24:37
 63 Amadore, Tessa             9 Albany Academy           24:39
 64 Stampalia, Sophia         11 Voorheesville            24:44   53
 65 Ticer, Laurel              9 Ravena                   24:50
 66 Napples, Phelisha          9 Lansingburgh             24:51
 67 Opalka, Amanda             8 Cohoes                   24:59
 68 Valois, Rachel             9 Academy of t             25:02
 69 Carey, Amber              11 Catholic Cen             25:08   54
 70 Hampston, Katie           11 Voorheesville            25:20
 71 Wilder, Sophie            11 Schalmont                26:53   55
 72 Reilly, Claire            12 Voorheesville            26:59
 73 LeBlanc, Julia             7 Cohoes                   29:39
 74 Henzel, Ze               11 Catholic Cen             29:47   56

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mohonasen High School        19    1    2    4    5    7    9   19
      Total Time:  1:37:07.00
         Average:    19:25.40
   2 Cobleskill Richmondville     91    6    8   22   25   30   43   44
      Total Time:  1:45:03.00
         Average:    21:00.60
   3 Ichabod Crane               106   11   14   16   28   37   47   48
      Total Time:  1:46:50.00
         Average:    21:22.00
   4 Voorheesville               123   13   18   27   32   33   34   53
      Total Time:  1:48:20.00
         Average:    21:40.00
   5 Albany Academy              131   10   21   23   38   39   41   49
      Total Time:  1:48:38.00
         Average:    21:43.60
   6 Academy of the Holy Names   135   12   20   24   29   50   51   52
      Total Time:  1:49:13.00
         Average:    21:50.60
   7 Catholic Central High Sch   140   15   17   26   40   42   54   56
      Total Time:  1:49:43.00
         Average:    21:56.60
   8 Schalmont                   150    3   31   35   36   45   46   55
      Total Time:  1:49:13.00
         Average:    21:50.60


Girls 3.05 Mile Run CC JV
       Name                       School                          Time   Speed Rating
=======================================================================  ------------
    1  Cartier, Piper         10  Mohonasen High School          22:07   43.67    44
    2  Steele, Lauren         10  Mohonasen High School          22:21   39.00    39
    3  Herrick, Keeley        10  Mohonasen High School          22:32   35.33    35
    4  Cemerys, Klementyna    10  Mohonasen High School          23:09   23.00    23
    5  Brown, Lexi             8  Mohonasen High School          23:58   6.67     7
    6  Payne, Andrea           9  Ichabod Crane                  24:39
    7  Eckels, Avery           8  Voorheesville                  25:03
    8  Herrick, Hannah         8  Mohonasen High School          25:15
    9  Vink, Lily              9  Voorheesville                  25:27
   10  Cook, Sydney           10  Ichabod Crane                  26:25
   11  Serson, Ashley         12  Lansingburgh                   30:50
   12  Ahmed, Abir            11  Lansingburgh                   32:41



Girls 1.7 Mile Run CC Modified
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time
=========================================================================================
    1   943  Rider, Haley                 7  Schalmont                       13:13
    2   809  Frazier, Lucie               7  Albany Academy                  13:25
    3   910  Miller, Zoe                  7  Mohonasen High School           13:26
    4   805  Cooney, Natalie              7  Albany Academy                  14:00
    5   856  Clark, Nichole               7  Cobleskill Richmondville        14:13
    6   837  Muller, Paige                8  Lansingburgh                    14:23
    7   860  Mink, Kelsey                 8  Cobleskill Richmondville        14:25
    8   900  Collins, Kussandra           7  Mohonasen High School           15:07
    9   883  Schermerhorn, Hannah         8  Ichabod Crane                   15:11
   10   958  Wieczorek, Jazmyn            8  Voorheesville                   15:14
   11   810  German, Sophia               7  Albany Academy                  15:23
   12   872  Cartwright, Jayden           8  Ichabod Crane                   15:24
   13   803  Burton, Ava                  8  Albany Academy                  15:37
   14   816  Plastiras, Isabella          8  Albany Academy                  15:37
   15   855  Bertola, Kaitlyn             7  Cobleskill Richmondville        15:37
   16   918  Rogers, Kiera                8  Mohonasen High School           15:39
   17   871  Brady, Bethany               8  Ichabod Crane                   15:45
   18   889  Audette, Ariana              7  Mohonasen High School           15:50
   19   952  Munro, Kali                  7  Voorheesville                   15:56
   20   912  Phan, Anna                   8  Mohonasen High School           15:58
   21   814  Nabage, Melisande            8  Albany Academy                  16:04
   22   884  Schnyder, Emi                8  Ichabod Crane                   16:10
   23   836  McKay, Chelsea               8  Lansingburgh                    16:13
   24   859  Knowles, Annastasia          7  Cobleskill Richmondville        16:20
   25   901  Drew, Haley                  7  Mohonasen High School           16:53
   26   861  Rightmyer, Anna              8  Cobleskill Richmondville        17:02
   27   935  DeLucia, Gabriella           8  Schalmont                       17:31
   28   875  Farley, Catherine            8  Ichabod Crane                   17:38
   29   857  Gray, Alicia                 7  Cobleskill Richmondville        17:51
   30   942  Pendt, Liannah               8  Schalmont                       17:56
   31   963  Guart, Almitra               8  Albany Academy                  17:58
   32   894  Brown, Nevaeh                7  Mohonasen High School           18:24
   33   888  Altimari, Laila              7  Mohonasen High School           19:19
   34   936  Hough, Destiny               8  Schalmont                       19:24
   35   826  Panza, Julie                 7  Academy of the Holy Names       19:32
   36   962  Seeger, Rachel               8  Cohoes                          19:46
   37   831  Espada, Gabriella            7  Lansingburgh                    19:52
   38   909  McKinnon, Aniya              7  Mohonasen High School           19:53
   39   813  Kelley, Catherine            8  Albany Academy                  20:14
   40   835  Martin, SkylarRose           8  Lansingburgh                    20:25
   41   896  Castelli, Morgan             7  Mohonasen High School           20:32
   42   902  Gleichsher, Evangeline       7  Mohonasen High School           20:39
   43   830  Blair, Savannah              8  Lansingburgh                    20:51
   44   834  Laws, Arayah                 7  Lansingburgh                    22:30
   45   907  Lehman, Lauren               7  Mohonasen High School           22:31
   46   914  Quinlivan, Melissa           7  Mohonasen High School           22:56
   47   915  Quivey, Madison              8  Mohonasen High School           22:57
   48   905  Horaczek, Lucy               7  Mohonasen High School           23:34