[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Ratings  - California Southern Section Championship 2018

 ... November 17, 2018 (New Riverside Cross Country Course, Riverside, CA)
 

Meet results at: https://ca.milesplit.com/meets/324033/results/621464/raw

[ Girls Ratings ]

 

 Boys Ratings
 

Boys Division 1 - Top Team Scores
    1  Great Oak                        53    14:51 Avg
    2  Dana Hills                       96    15:03 Avg
    3  West Ranch                      135    15:04 Avg
    4  Poly (Long Beach)               165    15:13 Avg
    5  Crescenta Valley                183    15:14 Avg

Boys Division 2 - Top Team Scores
    1  Newbury Park                     51    14:52 Avg
    2  Claremont                       104    15:10 Avg
    3  Loyola                          111    15:12 Avg

Boys Division 1/2 - Top Teams
  2  Tyler Tickner         12 Great Oak               14:42.6   184.80   185
  5  Ryan Shields          12 Great Oak               14:46.0   183.67   184
 10  Cameron Hylton        12 Great Oak               14:49.6   182.47   182
 17  Mateo Joseph          10 Great Oak               14:57.2   179.93   180
 20  Chris Verdugo         11 Great Oak               15:03.5   177.83   178
 28  Cole Sawires Yager    11 Great Oak               15:11.4   175.20   175
 38  John Worthy           10 Great Oak               15:18.5   172.83   173

  1  Nico Young            11 Newbury Park            14:24.2   190.93   191
  4  Jace Aschbrenner      11 Newbury Park            14:42.8   184.73   185
  8  Ethan Ronk            12 Newbury Park            14:57.0   180.00   180
 19  Kyndall Long          12 Newbury Park            15:07.9   176.37   176
 24  Nicholas Goldstein    10 Newbury Park            15:12.3   174.90   175
 61  Colin Sahlman          9 Newbury Park            15:35.2   167.27   167
128  Daniel Appleford       9 Newbury Park            16:25.2   150.60   151

  3  Simon Fuller          12 Dana Hills              14:44.0   184.33   184
 13  Cole Stark            12 Dana Hills              14:52.1   181.63   182
 21  Carrick Denker        11 Dana Hills              15:06.3   176.90   177
 33  Garrett Hough         12 Dana Hills              15:16.8   173.40   173
 35  Hayden Stein          12 Dana Hills              15:17.7   173.10   173
 45  Brandon Pizano        10 Dana Hills              15:21.6   171.80   172
 90  Gianni Viola          10 Dana Hills              15:45.2   163.93   164

  4  Isaiah Seidman        12 West Ranch              14:44.6   184.13   184
  7  Evan Bates            12 West Ranch              14:47.1   183.30   183
  9  Dylan Gatua           10 West Ranch              14:49.3   182.57   183
 32  Hunter Romine         11 West Ranch              15:16.6   173.47   173
 96  Alexis Romero         12 West Ranch              15:46.5   163.50   164
121  Jonathan McDaniel     12 West Ranch              16:02.0   158.33   158
153  Brandon Arana         11 West Ranch              16:18.2   152.93   153

  9  Ryan Cowgill          12 Claremont               14:58.7   179.43   179
 12  Adam Trafecanty       11 Claremont               15:00.3   178.90   179
 17  Jacob Moran           12 Claremont               15:05.9   177.03   177
 37  Yoon Cho              11 Claremont               15:23.0   171.33   171
 38  Aaron Reyes           12 Claremont               15:23.1   171.30   171
 40  Vicente Huerta        12 Claremont               15:23.8   171.07   171
 94  Jack Keough-Lansford  10 Claremont               15:54.5   160.83   161

  7  Mason Ratkovich       12 Loyola                  14:56.7   180.10   180
 18  Anthony Stone         11 Loyola                  15:06.9   176.70   177
 28  Vinnie Giachini       12 Loyola                  15:14.6   174.13   174
 33  Roberto Ruelas        12 Loyola                  15:20.2   172.27   172
 36  Hudson Godfrey        12 Loyola                  15:21.6   171.80   172
 45  Gus Marshall          11 Loyola                  15:27.7   169.77   170
127  Konnor Paris          12 Loyola                  16:24.5   150.83   151

  1  William Frankenfeld   12 Poly (Long Beach)       14:35.8   187.07   187
 22  Ronan McMahon-Staggs  11 Poly (Long Beach)       15:07.4   176.53   177
 29  Alex Matos            12 Poly (Long Beach)       15:13.8   174.40   174
 65  Zane Witter           11 Poly (Long Beach)       15:34.6   167.47   167
 67  Daniel Bautista       12 Poly (Long Beach)       15:35.1   167.30   167
 68  Christopher Yontz     12 Poly (Long Beach)       15:35.1   167.30   167
100  Devin Koval           12 Poly (Long Beach)       15:48.9   162.70   163

 12  Dylan Wilbur          11 Crescenta Valley        14:51.6   181.80   182
 14  Manan Vats            12 Crescenta Valley        14:52.7   181.43   181
 42  Grant Lauterback      12 Crescenta Valley        15:20.2   172.27   172
 61  Erik Faeustle         11 Crescenta Valley        15:28.5   169.50   170
 76  Evan Doloszycki       12 Crescenta Valley        15:40.0   165.67   166
128  Jack Myers            10 Crescenta Valley        16:06.4   156.87   157
147  Max Burton            10 Crescenta Valley        16:14.6   154.13   154



Boys Division 1
  1  William Frankenfeld   12 Poly (Long Beach)       14:35.8   187.07   187
  2  Tyler Tickner         12 Great Oak               14:42.6   184.80   185
  3  Simon Fuller          12 Dana Hills              14:44.0   184.33   184
  4  Isaiah Seidman        12 West Ranch              14:44.6   184.13   184
  5  Ryan Shields          12 Great Oak               14:46.0   183.67   184
  6  Josh O'Neill          12 Trabuco Hills           14:47.1   183.30   183
  7  Evan Bates            12 West Ranch              14:47.1   183.30   183
  8  Cy Chittenden         12 Mira Costa              14:47.4   183.20   183
  9  Dylan Gatua           10 West Ranch              14:49.3   182.57   183
 10  Cameron Hylton        12 Great Oak               14:49.6   182.47   182
 11  Andrew Martinez       12 Ayala                   14:50.1   182.30   182
 12  Dylan Wilbur          11 Crescenta Valley        14:51.6   181.80   182
 13  Cole Stark            12 Dana Hills              14:52.1   181.63   182
 14  Manan Vats            12 Crescenta Valley        14:52.7   181.43   181
 15  Raul Chavez           11 E Roosevelt             14:53.2   181.27   181
 16  Ben Mckenna           11 Aliso Niguel            14:53.5   181.17   181
 17  Mateo Joseph          10 Great Oak               14:57.2   179.93   180
 18  Lorenzo Orozco        12 Valley View             14:57.9   179.70   180
 19  Daniel Rodriguez      10 Highland (SS)           15:00.0   179.00   179
 20  Chris Verdugo         11 Great Oak               15:03.5   177.83   178
 21  Carrick Denker        11 Dana Hills              15:06.3   176.90   177
 22  Ronan McMahon-Staggs  11 Poly (Long Beach)       15:07.4   176.53   177
 23  Cole Gamble           12 Mira Costa              15:08.2   176.27   176
 24  Brian Soriano         12 Santa Ana               15:08.7   176.10   176
 25  Garrett Vasta         12 Martin Luther King      15:09.4   175.87   176
 26  Michael Sahagun       11 E Roosevelt             15:10.8   175.40   175
 27  Justin Briscoe        11 Yucaipa                 15:11.4   175.20   175
 28  Cole Sawires Yager    11 Great Oak               15:11.4   175.20   175
 29  Alex Matos            12 Poly (Long Beach)       15:13.8   174.40   174
 30  Dylan Woodward        12 Centennial (Corona)     15:15.0   174.00   174
 31  Diego Duran           12 Santa Ana               15:15.2   173.93   174
 32  Hunter Romine         11 West Ranch              15:16.6   173.47   173
 33  Garrett Hough         12 Dana Hills              15:16.8   173.40   173
 34  Angel Salinas         12 California (Whittier)   15:17.6   173.13   173
 35  Hayden Stein          12 Dana Hills              15:17.7   173.10   173
 36  Jacob Hsu             11 Arcadia                 15:18.3   172.90   173
 37  Jacob Villegas        12 Ayala                   15:18.4   172.87   173
 38  John Worthy           10 Great Oak               15:18.5   172.83   173
 39  Alejandro Cerero      12 Channel Islands         15:19.2   172.60   173
 40  Ethan Ruiz            11 California (Whittier)   15:19.7   172.43   172
 41  Joshua Weghorst       12 Yucaipa                 15:20.1   172.30   172
 42  Grant Lauterback      12 Crescenta Valley        15:20.2   172.27   172
 43  Jake Bergmann         12 Chino Hills             15:20.8   172.07   172
 44  Tianyuan Pei          10 Arcadia                 15:21.1   171.97   172
 45  Brandon Pizano        10 Dana Hills              15:21.6   171.80   172
 46  Lars Mitchel          12 Huntington Beach        15:21.6   171.80   172
 47  Cormac Carew          10 Mira Costa              15:21.7   171.77   172
 48  Antonio Munoz         12 Warren                  15:21.8   171.73   172
 49  Jack Ruan             12 Arcadia                 15:22.7   171.43   171
 50  Jackson Chambers      11 Redondo Union           15:22.9   171.37   171
 51  Willie Coleman        12 Vista Murrieta          15:24.9   170.70   171
 52  Jaime Gonzalez        11 Adolfo Camarillo        15:25.2   170.60   171
 53  Landen Lee            10 Trabuco Hills           15:25.8   170.40   170
 54  Gerald Baltzer        11 La Serna                15:25.8   170.40   170
 55  Marco Perez           12 La Serna                15:25.9   170.37   170
 56  Jaryd Dukes           12 Aliso Niguel            15:26.5   170.17   170
 57  Elijah Sech           12 San Clemente            15:27.0   170.00   170
 58  Carlos Fletes         12 Knight                  15:27.4   169.87   170
 59  Andrew Hernandez      12 La Serna                15:27.6   169.80   170
 60  Mark Pizza            12 Adolfo Camarillo        15:28.1   169.63   170
 61  Erik Faeustle         11 Crescenta Valley        15:28.5   169.50   170
 62  Aidan Arredondo       11 La Serna                15:28.7   169.43   169
 63  Andres Espinoza       12 California (Whittier)   15:31.1   168.63   169
 64  Benjamin Tait         12 Redondo Union           15:32.2   168.27   168
 65  Zane Witter           11 Poly (Long Beach)       15:34.6   167.47   167
 66  Jesse Perez           12 California (Whittier)   15:34.7   167.43   167
 67  Daniel Bautista       12 Poly (Long Beach)       15:35.1   167.30   167
 68  Christopher Yontz     12 Poly (Long Beach)       15:35.1   167.30   167
 69  Jesse Montez          12 La Serna                15:35.4   167.20   167
 70  Bryson Crites         12 Tesoro                  15:36.0   167.00   167
 71  Jacob Bustamante      10 Chaparral               15:36.4   166.87   167
 72  Mitchell Machuca      11 Martin Luther King      15:38.1   166.30   166
 73  Caleb Mettler         11 San Clemente            15:38.2   166.27   166
 74  Seth Meline           12 Adolfo Camarillo        15:39.4   165.87   166
 75  Jake Ewell            12 Yucaipa                 15:39.9   165.70   166
 76  Evan Doloszycki       12 Crescenta Valley        15:40.0   165.67   166
 77  Jack Martinez         11 California (Whittier)   15:41.1   165.30   165
 78  Aaron Lieberman       12 E Roosevelt             15:41.7   165.10   165
 79  Denilson Lopez-Gue... 12 San Clemente            15:41.8   165.07   165
 80  Alfredo Tool          11 Yucaipa                 15:42.1   164.97   165
 81  Yael Grimaldi         10 Ayala                   15:42.1   164.97   165
 82  Caleb Suhr            12 Beckman                 15:42.5   164.83   165
 83  Brodey Horspool       10 San Clemente            15:43.1   164.63   165
 84  Jp Soares             12 Mira Costa              15:43.1   164.63   165
 85  Michael Holland       11 Vista Murrieta          15:43.4   164.53   165
 86  Owen Franco           11 Warren                  15:43.4   164.53   165
 87  Malachi Davis-McCl... 11 Vista Murrieta          15:43.7   164.43   164
 88  Isaac Ganly           12 Yucaipa                 15:44.0   164.33   164
 89  Klaus Quinonez        12 Los Alamitos            15:44.1   164.30   164
 90  Gianni Viola          10 Dana Hills              15:45.2   163.93   164
 91  Parker Bloomfield     11 Yucaipa                 15:45.4   163.87   164
 92  Noah Murasmith        10 Vista Murrieta          15:45.6   163.80   164
 93  Austin Fortenberry    11 Martin Luther King      15:46.1   163.63   164
 94  Ko Akabori            11 Ayala                   15:46.2   163.60   164
 95  Keegan Fredriksen     11 Aliso Niguel            15:46.4   163.53   164
 96  Alexis Romero         12 West Ranch              15:46.5   163.50   164
 97  Nick Van Meter        12 Los Alamitos            15:46.8   163.40   163
 98  Francisco Zavaleta    10 Martin Luther King      15:46.8   163.40   163
 99  Ariel Rodriguez       12 Redondo Union           15:46.9   163.37   163
100  Devin Koval           12 Poly (Long Beach)       15:48.9   162.70   163
101  Kalen Yokoyama        12 Trabuco Hills           15:48.9   162.70   163
102  Edgar Ortega          10 Martin Luther King      15:49.4   162.53   163
103  Andres Leon           10 Burbank                 15:51.4   161.87   162
104  Christoph Waligorski   9 Redondo Union           15:51.8   161.73   162
105  Alex Fiorito          11 Mira Costa              15:52.7   161.43   161
106  Trevor Vahan          11 Highland (SS)           15:53.3   161.23   161
107  Thomas Velvin         11 Mira Costa              15:54.9   160.70   161
108  Ryan Chan             11 Arcadia                 15:55.4   160.53   161
109  Ryan Muto             12 Beckman                 15:56.0   160.33   160
110  Michi Sumimoto        11 Aliso Niguel            15:56.2   160.27   160
111  Austin Lemus          10 Ayala                   15:56.2   160.27   160
112  Zeid Hussain          10 Beckman                 15:57.0   160.00   160
113  Patrick Riley         12 San Clemente            15:57.5   159.83   160
114  Adrian Gonzalez       11 California (Whittier)   15:57.7   159.77   160
115  Andres Chavez          9 E Roosevelt             15:59.3   159.23   159
116  Fabian Gomez          11 Warren                  15:59.5   159.17   159
117  Alex Guardado         12 Warren                  15:59.6   159.13   159
118  Justin Bennett        12 Trabuco Hills           16:00.3   158.90   159
119  Ricardo Sainz         11 E Roosevelt             16:00.5   158.83   159
120  Malachi Cabanilla     10 Martin Luther King      16:01.6   158.47   158
121  Jonathan McDaniel     12 West Ranch              16:02.0   158.33   158
122  Fernando Aguirre      11 California (Whittier)   16:03.1   157.97   158
123  Daniel White          12 Tesoro                  16:03.8   157.73   158
124  Clark Sipos           11 Rancho Cucamonga        16:04.5   157.50   158
125  Gerardo Rubio         11 Warren                  16:04.6   157.47   157
126  Ryley Welch           12 Ayala                   16:05.4   157.20   157
127  Rahul Aggarwal        11 Beckman                 16:06.0   157.00   157
128  Jack Myers            10 Crescenta Valley        16:06.4   156.87   157
129  Chase Bradshaw        11 La Serna                16:06.4   156.87   157
130  Dylan Manning         10 Tesoro                  16:06.8   156.73   157
131  Joshua Mendoza        11 Rancho Cucamonga        16:07.1   156.63   157
132  Wyatt Hagerman        10 Vista Murrieta          16:07.7   156.43   156
133  Jake Pinuelas         11 Adolfo Camarillo        16:08.6   156.13   156
134  William McNee         12 San Clemente            16:08.7   156.10   156
135  Colby Adams           11 Adolfo Camarillo        16:09.2   155.93   156
136  Brian Green           11 Martin Luther King      16:09.3   155.90   156
137  Koa Shutt             12 Adolfo Camarillo        16:10.0   155.67   156
138  Joshua Schuld         10 Beckman                 16:10.6   155.47   155
139  Nathan England        10 Rancho Cucamonga        16:11.7   155.10   155
140  Matthew Cary          12 Ayala                   16:11.8   155.07   155
141  Anthony Alvarez       10 Highland (SS)           16:11.9   155.03   155
142  Joshua Williams       12 Los Alamitos            16:12.9   154.70   155
143  Sam Neuhaus           12 Aliso Niguel            16:13.0   154.67   155
144  Cory Hatchel          10 Tesoro                  16:13.5   154.50   155
145  Trey Chatterton       10 Beckman                 16:13.9   154.37   154
146  Adrian Alvarez        12 E Roosevelt             16:14.1   154.30   154
147  Max Burton            10 Crescenta Valley        16:14.6   154.13   154
148  Dylan Idleman         10 Tesoro                  16:14.7   154.10   154
149  Blake Rodriguez       12 Yucaipa                 16:15.5   153.83   154
150  Alec Fernandez        12 Arcadia                 16:15.8   153.73   154
151  Benjamin Summer       12 Highland (SS)           16:15.8   153.73   154
152  Andres Serna          12 Warren                  16:16.8   153.40   153
153  Brandon Arana         11 West Ranch              16:18.2   152.93   153
154  Santiago Herrera      11 Rancho Cucamonga        16:18.2   152.93   153
155  Andrew Gonzales       11 E Roosevelt             16:20.2   152.27   152
156  Daniel Lutz           10 Redondo Union           16:20.6   152.13   152
157  Aidan Nesbitt         11 Beckman                 16:22.1   151.63   152
158  Alan Swann            11 San Clemente            16:24.4   150.87   151
159  Matthew Bartsch       11 Trabuco Hills           16:26.0   150.33   150
160  Gavin Cowdrey         10 Aliso Niguel            16:26.4   150.20   150
161  Kaleb Yemaneberhane   12 Los Alamitos            16:26.9   150.03   150
162  Aidan Velleca         11 Mira Costa              16:30.8   148.73   149
163  Oliver Kushen         12 Tesoro                  16:32.3   148.23   148
164  Eduardo Cruz          12 Arcadia                 16:32.5   148.17   148
165  Sangjun Lee           12 Redondo Union           16:32.9   148.03   148
166  Esteban Barrera       11 La Serna                16:33.1   147.97   148
167  Jonathan Rosenthal    11 Los Alamitos            16:33.3   147.90   148
168  Patrick Henry         12 Redondo Union           16:33.4   147.87   148
169  Jacob Zerecero        10 Vista Murrieta          16:34.6   147.47   147
170  Alfredo Santana       12 Warren                  16:36.7   146.77   147
171  Glenn Bell             9 Rancho Cucamonga        16:41.6   145.13   145
172  Joshua Denk           11 Aliso Niguel            16:42.7   144.77   145
173  Jeremiah Saldivar     12 Vista Murrieta          16:45.9   143.70   144
174  Felipe Mendoza        12 Highland (SS)           16:48.6   142.80   143
175  Jacob Lowe            12 Trabuco Hills           16:50.0   142.33   142
176  Rahul Chavan          11 Los Alamitos            16:50.4   142.20   142
177  Kelvin Koopman        11 Rancho Cucamonga        16:51.4   141.87   142
178  Caleb Whetten         12 Adolfo Camarillo        16:52.0   141.67   142
179  Corey Dobbins         11 Rancho Cucamonga        16:52.5   141.50   142
180  Drake Maloney         12 Arcadia                 16:54.4   140.87   141
181  Cesar Cuevas           9 Highland (SS)           16:56.2   140.27   140
182  Abraham Sosa-torres   12 Highland (SS)           17:00.1   138.97   139
183  Jacob Aries           12 Tesoro                  17:00.9   138.70   139
184  Joshua Lowe           12 Trabuco Hills           17:30.7   128.77   129
185  Brian Rogers          11 Los Alamitos            17:40.7   125.43   125

Boys Division 2
  1  Nico Young            11 Newbury Park            14:24.2   190.93   191 ****
  2  Noah Hibbard          12 Arroyo (SS)             14:35.1   187.30   187
  3  Ethan Danforth        12 Canyon (Canyon Count..  14:40.0   185.67   186
  4  Jace Aschbrenner      11 Newbury Park            14:42.8   184.73   185
  5  Michael Mireles       11 Thousand Oaks           14:51.1   181.97   182
  6  Alexis Garcia         12 Newport Harbor          14:55.9   180.37   180
  7  Mason Ratkovich       12 Loyola                  14:56.7   180.10   180
  8  Ethan Ronk            12 Newbury Park            14:57.0   180.00   180
  9  Ryan Cowgill          12 Claremont               14:58.7   179.43   179
 10  Mitch Groff           11 El Toro                 14:58.8   179.40   179
 11  Daniel Rush           12 Golden Valley (SO)      15:00.1   178.97   179
 12  Adam Trafecanty       11 Claremont               15:00.3   178.90   179
 13  Ewan Macfarlane       10 Peninsula               15:01.2   178.60   179
 14  Jacob Kaufmann        12 Saugus                  15:03.9   177.70   178
 15  Caleb Terefe          12 Woodbridge              15:04.7   177.43   177
 16  Matthew Casillas      11 Redlands East Valley    15:05.2   177.27   177
 17  Jacob Moran           12 Claremont               15:05.9   177.03   177
 18  Anthony Stone         11 Loyola                  15:06.9   176.70   177
 19  Kyndall Long          12 Newbury Park            15:07.9   176.37   176
 20  Logan Underwood       12 Canyon (Anaheim)        15:11.3   175.23   175
 21  Joshua Orellana       11 Arroyo (SS)             15:11.6   175.13   175
 22  Alfredo DeAnda        11 Canyon (Canyon Count..  15:12.0   175.00   175
 23  Ian Gerth             11 Simi Valley             15:12.2   174.93   175
 24  Nicholas Goldstein    10 Newbury Park            15:12.3   174.90   175
 25  Nick Serrano          10 Saugus                  15:12.4   174.87   175
 26  Joshua Moncada        12 Simi Valley             15:13.4   174.53   175
 27  Juan Torres           11 El Toro                 15:14.4   174.20   174
 28  Vinnie Giachini       12 Loyola                  15:14.6   174.13   174
 29  Shane Ely             12 Sunny Hills             15:14.8   174.07   174
 30  Simon Opsahl          10 Redlands East Valley    15:14.8   174.07   174
 31  Ty Savely             12 Capistrano Valley       15:18.1   172.97   173
 32  Ian Crocker           11 Serrano                 15:18.5   172.83   173
 33  Roberto Ruelas        12 Loyola                  15:20.2   172.27   172
 34  Jonas Hartline        12 El Toro                 15:20.5   172.17   172
 35  Cole Havins           11 Murrieta Mesa           15:21.1   171.97   172
 36  Hudson Godfrey        12 Loyola                  15:21.6   171.80   172
 37  Yoon Cho              11 Claremont               15:23.0   171.33   171
 38  Aaron Reyes           12 Claremont               15:23.1   171.30   171
 39  Nicholas Williams     11 Simi Valley             15:23.7   171.10   171
 40  Vicente Huerta        12 Claremont               15:23.8   171.07   171
 41  Charlie Hammel        12 Ventura                 15:24.4   170.87   171
 42  Mitchell Burr         12 Thousand Oaks           15:24.7   170.77   171
 43  Dominic Gonzalez      12 Patriot                 15:25.0   170.67   171
 44  Owen Kobett           10 Westlake                15:25.2   170.60   171
 45  Gus Marshall          11 Loyola                  15:27.7   169.77   170
 46  Brett Knutson         12 Woodbridge              15:28.4   169.53   170
 47  Jared Alcaraz         11 Sunny Hills             15:29.2   169.27   169
 48  John Martinez         12 Rowland                 15:29.3   169.23   169
 49  Ethan Bersley         12 Thousand Oaks           15:29.3   169.23   169
 50  Jacob Dooley          12 Redlands East Valley    15:29.7   169.10   169
 51  Ben Choi              12 Woodbridge              15:29.9   169.03   169
 52  Blake Gallardo        10 Saugus                  15:29.9   169.03   169
 53  Mathew Watts          12 Murrieta Mesa           15:31.0   168.67   169
 54  Aris Valerio          12 Murrieta Mesa           15:31.0   168.67   169
 55  Anthony Hernandez     11 Serrano                 15:31.2   168.60   169
 56  Gabriel Jasperson     10 Murrieta Mesa           15:32.0   168.33   168
 57  Ryan Welton           10 Woodbridge              15:33.1   167.97   168
 58  Drake Nienow          12 Westlake                15:33.2   167.93   168
 59  Eric Longo            12 Thousand Oaks           15:34.1   167.63   168
 60  Grant Callen          12 Foothill (Santa Ana)    15:34.8   167.40   167
 61  Colin Sahlman          9 Newbury Park            15:35.2   167.27   167
 62  Micah Chitraroff      12 Murrieta Mesa           15:36.0   167.00   167
 63  Saket Sama            10 Arroyo (SS)             15:36.5   166.83   167
 64  Caden Sanchez         10 Foothill (Santa Ana)    15:37.4   166.53   167
 65  Khaled Ajaj           11 El Toro                 15:39.1   165.97   166
 66  Daniel Guzman         10 El Toro                 15:39.4   165.87   166
 67  Jonathan Lopez        12 Arroyo (SS)             15:39.5   165.83   166
 68  Nathan Trueman        10 Capistrano Valley       15:41.1   165.30   165
 69  Salvador Gonzalez     12 Hueneme                 15:41.4   165.20   165
 70  William Talbert       11 Woodbridge              15:42.1   164.97   165
 71  Michael Cooper        10 Thousand Oaks           15:42.2   164.93   165
 72  Alejandro Diaz        12 Simi Valley             15:42.9   164.70   165
 73  Bradley Williams      11 Simi Valley             15:43.5   164.50   165
 74  Brandon Tressler      12 El Toro                 15:43.7   164.43   164
 75  Connor Bramel         12 Foothill (Santa Ana)    15:44.2   164.27   164
 76  Brody Lynch           12 Ventura                 15:44.6   164.13   164
 77  Nicholas Acevedo      11 Rowland                 15:44.8   164.07   164
 78  Rafael Alcaraz        12 Rowland                 15:44.8   164.07   164
 79  Jack Lawson           11 Mission Viejo           15:45.6   163.80   164
 80  Edgar Lizarraga       11 Murrieta Mesa           15:46.4   163.53   164
 81  Clayton Mathews       11 Ventura                 15:46.5   163.50   164
 82  Oliver Svensson       12 Mission Viejo           15:46.7   163.43   163
 83  Alexander Miller       9 Redlands East Valley    15:47.2   163.27   163
 84  Nathan Ayala          11 Ventura                 15:47.5   163.17   163
 85  Jason Leland          12 El Toro                 15:47.9   163.03   163
 86  Matt Hornung          10 Redlands East Valley    15:48.3   162.90   163
 87  Liam Mapes            10 Redlands East Valley    15:48.6   162.80   163
 88  John Pantigoso        11 Woodbridge              15:48.6   162.80   163
 89  Andrew Bautista       11 Capistrano Valley       15:48.9   162.70   163
 90  Houston Reese         12 Foothill (Santa Ana)    15:50.2   162.27   162
 91  Josh Chan             12 Saugus                  15:50.6   162.13   162
 92  Diego Sanchez         10 Perris                  15:50.8   162.07   162
 93  Vianey Ellison        12 Thousand Oaks           15:53.2   161.27   161
 94  Jack Keough-Lansford  10 Claremont               15:54.5   160.83   161
 95  Austin Sollom         11 Mission Viejo           15:54.5   160.83   161
 96  Michael Davey         12 Newport Harbor          15:55.2   160.60   161
 97  James Musasizi        12 Saugus                  15:55.6   160.47   160
 98  Grant Sweningson       9 Foothill (Santa Ana)    15:55.9   160.37   160
 99  Thomas Mordy          10 Capistrano Valley       15:57.5   159.83   160
100  Chett Clark           10 Newport Harbor          15:58.9   159.37   159
101  Joseph Moon           10 Woodbridge              15:59.4   159.20   159
102  David Sanchez Vene... 12 Perris                  15:59.5   159.17   159
103  Zachary Anderson      12 Mission Viejo           16:00.2   158.93   159
104  Zach Fineberg         12 Saugus                  16:01.7   158.43   158
105  Colin Doyle           12 Mission Viejo           16:01.7   158.43   158
106  Andrew Mawhorter      12 Canyon (Canyon Count..  16:02.3   158.23   158
107  Adam Burroughs        10 Westlake                16:04.1   157.63   158
108  Jay Lesny             11 Thousand Oaks           16:06.1   156.97   157
109  David Cruz            10 Ventura                 16:07.1   156.63   157
110  Jimmy Lei             12 Rowland                 16:07.2   156.60   157
111  Nicholas Martinez     11 Arroyo (SS)             16:07.8   156.40   156
112  Miles Mikkelsen       11 Newport Harbor          16:08.5   156.17   156
113  Cole Ridenour         11 Newport Harbor          16:09.0   156.00   156
114  Ravi Dhaliwal         11 Rowland                 16:09.5   155.83   156
115  Nicholas Allred        9 Foothill (Santa Ana)    16:10.8   155.40   155
116  Kyle Stevens          10 Canyon (Canyon Count..  16:11.1   155.30   155
117  Zachary Gomez          9 Sunny Hills             16:12.7   154.77   155
118  Matthew Ahn           12 Simi Valley             16:13.2   154.60   155
119  Frank Lofton          11 Canyon (Canyon Count..  16:15.7   153.77   154
120  Joseph Serna          11 Serrano                 16:17.2   153.27   153
121  Cory Stone            11 Northwood               16:17.8   153.07   153
122  Sean Crowley          11 Serrano                 16:19.0   152.67   153
123  Ryan Hogan            12 Canyon (Canyon Count..  16:19.5   152.50   153
124  Zachariah Budd        12 Serrano                 16:22.3   151.57   152
125  Andrew Galvez         12 Mission Viejo           16:24.2   150.93   151
126  Bryce Gardhouse       10 Simi Valley             16:24.4   150.87   151
127  Konnor Paris          12 Loyola                  16:24.5   150.83   151
128  Daniel Appleford       9 Newbury Park            16:25.2   150.60   151
129  Josh Duarte           12 Saugus                  16:26.1   150.30   150
130  Evan Smith            11 Northwood               16:26.3   150.23   150
131  Jonathan Rikitu       12 Sunny Hills             16:27.9   149.70   150
132  Matthew Barnett       12 Redlands East Valley    16:29.5   149.17   149
133  Richard McLain        12 Capistrano Valley       16:30.9   148.70   149
134  Joaquin Pearce        12 Ventura                 16:32.6   148.13   148
135  Brennan Betts         12 Serrano                 16:33.2   147.93   148
136  Zachary Barry         12 Northwood               16:33.4   147.87   148
137  Matthew Moscot        11 Westlake                16:33.7   147.77   148
138  Bryan Becerra         12 Perris                  16:34.2   147.60   148
139  Abraham Serrano       12 Foothill (Santa Ana)    16:34.6   147.47   147
140  Will Debassio         11 Newport Harbor          16:35.2   147.27   147
141  Luke Downing          12 Newport Harbor          16:37.5   146.50   147
142  Connor Ree            11 Mission Viejo           16:39.8   145.73   146
143  Saul Sanchez          12 Perris                  16:41.5   145.17   145
144  Aaron Li              10 Northwood               16:43.0   144.67   145
145  Arturo Camarena       11 Serrano                 16:46.4   143.53   144
146  Titan Teachman        12 Westlake                16:47.8   143.07   143
147  Jonathan Kim          11 Sunny Hills             16:48.2   142.93   143
148  Andrew Sotelo         11 Arroyo (SS)             16:49.2   142.60   143
149  Caden Hornyak         10 Northwood               16:51.5   141.83   142
150  Brandon Rodriguez     11 Rowland                 16:52.6   141.47   141
151  Justin Larson         11 Northwood               16:54.6   140.80   141
152  Robert Flores         11 Sunny Hills             16:59.5   139.17   139
153  Kevin Cruz            10 Westlake                17:00.8   138.73   139
154  Mark Kim              12 Northwood               17:01.3   138.57   139
155  Torrey Joo            11 Westlake                17:01.5   138.50   139
156  Angel Sanchez         11 Perris                  17:03.0   138.00   138
157  Cole Stender          12 Ventura                 17:04.1   137.63   138
158  Ignacio Lopez-Silva   11 Hueneme                 17:10.3   135.57   136
159  Issac Herrerra         9 Hueneme                 17:11.5   135.17   135
160  Andy Torres           12 Perris                  17:14.2   134.27   134
161  Diego Vergara          9 Capistrano Valley       17:14.4   134.20   134
162  Tyler Douglas         10 Murrieta Mesa           17:21.2   131.93   132
163  Andrew Rivas          11 Arroyo (SS)             17:39.1   125.97   126
164  Marco Carlton         12 Rowland                 17:42.5   124.83   125
165  Misael Lopez           9 Hueneme                 17:44.6   124.13   124
166  Parker Quinn          12 Capistrano Valley       17:45.2   123.93   124
167  Bryan Guerrero        11 Hueneme                 17:46.1   123.63   124
168  Emiliano Zavala       10 Sunny Hills             17:52.7   121.43   121
169  Kaleb Kennedy         12 Hueneme                 18:07.7   116.43   116
170  Heber Luviano         12 Perris                  18:39.1   105.97   106

Boys Division 3
  1  Kevin Ramos           12 Rubidoux                14:51.0   182.00   182
  2  Nathan Lantz          12 Palos Verdes            14:58.3   179.57   180
  3  Keith Murray          11 Moorpark                15:05.5   177.17   177
  4  Devin Hightower       12 South Hills             15:08.1   176.30   176
  5  Jake Parker           11 West Torrance           15:11.6   175.13   175
  6  Ryan Koepnick         11 Agoura                  15:15.1   173.97   174
  7  Joseph Pearlman       11 Dos Pueblos             15:15.5   173.83   174
  8  Esahi Bravo           12 Indio                   15:15.6   173.80   174
  9  William Teets         12 Palos Verdes            15:15.8   173.73   174
 10  Niccolo Esquivelzeta  12 West Torrance           15:16.5   173.50   174
 11  Kishan Patel          11 Gahr                    15:16.9   173.37   173
 12  Eduardo De Paz        11 Baldwin Park            15:18.0   173.00   173
 13  Jose Magana           10 Santa Ana Valley        15:19.2   172.60   173
 14  Sebastian Sawyer      11 Oak Park                15:20.0   172.33   172
 15  Dimitri Major         12 Santa Margarita         15:21.8   171.73   172
 16  Dillon Hightower      12 South Hills             15:23.8   171.07   171
 17  Aaron Perez           12 Indio                   15:24.4   170.87   171
 18  Victor Urbina         12 Indio                   15:26.2   170.27   170
 19  Nathaniel Getachew    12 Dos Pueblos             15:26.5   170.17   170
 20  Ian Turner            12 Corona del Mar          15:26.7   170.10   170
 21  Shea Smith            11 Pacifica (Garden Gro..  15:28.2   169.60   170
 22  Joshua Murray         10 West Torrance           15:29.2   169.27   169
 23  Osvaldo Cervantes     12 Nogales                 15:29.4   169.20   169
 24  Frankie Reid          11 Palos Verdes            15:29.9   169.03   169
 25  Isaiah Givens          9 Pasadena                15:29.9   169.03   169
 26  John Welch            12 Esperanza               15:32.2   168.27   168
 27  Shane Gaffikin        11 Brea Olinda             15:32.3   168.23   168
 28  Jorge Blanco          10 Citrus Hill             15:33.7   167.77   168
 29  Nehme Awad            12 West Torrance           15:34.2   167.60   168
 30  Zane Cox              12 Esperanza               15:34.7   167.43   167
 31  Daniel Echeveste      10 Bonita                  15:38.0   166.33   166
 32  Hayden Johnson        12 South Torrance          15:39.7   165.77   166
 33  Micah Navarro         12 Servite                 15:43.4   164.53   165
 34  Bryan Gasser          12 Agoura                  15:43.6   164.47   164
 35  Brandon Farnsworth    12 Palos Verdes            15:43.8   164.40   164
 36  Wade Nygren           12 Palos Verdes            15:44.3   164.23   164
 37  Zach Leith            12 Oak Park                15:45.1   163.97   164
 38  Jesse Diaz            11 Indio                   15:46.4   163.53   164
 39  Jonathan Cruz         12 North Torrance          15:46.6   163.47   163
 40  Shingo Morita         12 West Torrance           15:47.5   163.17   163
 41  Nicolas Acosta        11 Bonita                  15:48.1   162.97   163
 42  Jullian Dorantes-L... 12 Indio                   15:49.0   162.67   163
 43  Jack Hannum           12 Brea Olinda             15:49.3   162.57   163
 44  Reed Piette           12 Esperanza               15:50.6   162.13   162
 45  Ryan Shikiya          12 Palos Verdes            15:52.4   161.53   162
 46  Ryan Daedler          11 Brea Olinda             15:54.8   160.73   161
 47  Eduardo Perez         12 San Gorgonio            15:55.8   160.40   160
 48  Matthew Nevarez       12 Cathedral City          15:58.5   159.50   160
 49  Andrew Hernandez      11 Rancho Alamitos         15:59.0   159.33   159
 50  Aaron Libell          12 Servite                 15:59.3   159.23   159
 51  Ryan Manes            11 Esperanza               15:59.4   159.20   159
 52  Liam Ward             12 Servite                 16:00.4   158.87   159
 53  Marlen De Silva       12 Santa Paula             16:00.9   158.70   159
 54  Ethan Clark           12 Yorba Linda             16:01.1   158.63   159
 55  Ethan Mcgregor        12 Moorpark                16:01.6   158.47   158
 56  Robert Martinez       11 South Torrance          16:01.7   158.43   158
 57  Joseph Cianfrani      12 Corona del Mar          16:02.3   158.23   158
 58  Jared Steins           9 Servite                 16:02.6   158.13   158
 59  Tate Nygren           12 Palos Verdes            16:02.8   158.07   158
 60  Andrew Lopez          12 Rancho Alamitos         16:03.5   157.83   158
 61  Raymond Ruvalcaba     11 Rancho Alamitos         16:04.2   157.60   158
 62  Josiah Mrla           12 Whittier                16:05.1   157.30   157
 63  Luis Contreras        12 Indio                   16:05.6   157.13   157
 64  Fernando Padilla      12 Los Altos               16:06.2   156.93   157
 65  Jt Mccoy              10 St John Bosco           16:06.8   156.73   157
 66  Trevor Benson         11 Bonita                  16:08.9   156.03   156
 67  Liam Pereira          11 Moorpark                16:09.2   155.93   156
 68  Augustine Ahn         12 West Torrance           16:09.6   155.80   156
 69  Alex Mikaelian        11 Agoura                  16:11.0   155.33   155
 70  Daniel Tellez         10 Santa Paula             16:11.2   155.27   155
 71  Marco Lopez           10 Santa Paula             16:12.1   154.97   155
 72  Omar Ortega           12 San Gorgonio            16:12.7   154.77   155
 73  Josh Moore            10 Esperanza               16:13.0   154.67   155
 74  Seth Hardy            11 Agoura                  16:13.2   154.60   155
 75  Luke Francis          11 Los Altos               16:13.9   154.37   154
 76  Neil Bondoc           11 Yorba Linda             16:14.1   154.30   154
 77  Noah Camacho          11 Yorba Linda             16:14.1   154.30   154
 78  Jonathan Manara       10 Brea Olinda             16:14.6   154.13   154
 79  Manuel DeBarros        9 Brea Olinda             16:15.0   154.00   154
 80  Connor Hennig         12 Bonita                  16:16.0   153.67   154
 81  Duncan Taylor         12 Corona del Mar          16:16.6   153.47   153
 82  Miguel Viderique       9 Whittier                16:16.9   153.37   153
 83  Rafael Balderas       11 Citrus Hill             16:19.5   152.50   153
 84  Nicolas Pence         11 Corona del Mar          16:19.6   152.47   152
 85  Alejandro Uribe       11 Moorpark                16:20.6   152.13   152
 86  Ethan Bollman         10 Corona del Mar          16:21.4   151.87   152
 87  Anthony Cano          12 Whittier                16:21.4   151.87   152
 88  George Orduno         12 South Torrance          16:21.4   151.87   152
 89  Brian Martinez        10 Moorpark                16:21.5   151.83   152
 90  Carlos Perez          11 Brea Olinda             16:21.9   151.70   152
 91  Ryan Taylor           12 South Torrance          16:23.1   151.30   151
 92  Antonio Andraus       11 Oak Park                16:24.6   150.80   151
 93  Beau Bordelon         11 Agoura                  16:26.4   150.20   150
 94  Fernando Leon         10 La Sierra               16:27.0   150.00   150
 95  Seth Laske            11 Esperanza               16:27.4   149.87   150
 96  Mario Coria           11 La Sierra               16:27.4   149.87   150
 97  Matthew Apahidean     11 Brea Olinda             16:27.7   149.77   150
 98  Giovanni Mejia        12 Whittier                16:29.1   149.30   149
 99  Bryce Green           11 Oak Park                16:29.9   149.03   149
100  Foster Young          10 Dos Pueblos             16:31.0   148.67   149
101  Gregory Chan          12 South Torrance          16:32.0   148.33   148
102  Arthur Bravo          11 Santa Ana Valley        16:32.2   148.27   148
103  Robert Escobedo       12 South Hills             16:33.3   147.90   148
104  Logan Beckstrand      10 Dos Pueblos             16:34.5   147.50   148
105  Vijay Arora           10 Yorba Linda             16:34.6   147.47   147
106  Daniel Rioquinto      11 Rancho Alamitos         16:35.2   147.27   147
107  Alexander Frias       11 St John Bosco           16:36.2   146.93   147
108  Adrian Ramirez        12 Indio                   16:36.6   146.80   147
109  Preston Green         11 Oak Park                16:36.8   146.73   147
110  Fabian Acosta         12 Cathedral City          16:37.4   146.53   147
111  Ethan Godsey           9 Agoura                  16:38.1   146.30   146
112  Michael Barker        11 Servite                 16:38.6   146.13   146
113  Sergio Cazarez        12 Cathedral City          16:39.4   145.87   146
114  Faizan Darsot         12 North Torrance          16:41.3   145.23   145
115  Eric Hurtado          12 North Torrance          16:42.4   144.87   145
116  Samuel Neeley         11 Bonita                  16:42.6   144.80   145
117  Ben Klepper           10 Agoura                  16:45.0   144.00   144
118  Andrew Wilson         10 Whittier                16:45.2   143.93   144
119  Henry Urschel         12 Dos Pueblos             16:45.6   143.80   144
120  Casey Spencer         11 South Torrance          16:47.7   143.10   143
121  Jacob Krantz          12 Corona del Mar          16:49.0   142.67   143
122  Travis Gonzalez       11 Bonita                  16:50.4   142.20   142
123  Don Molina            10 Rancho Alamitos         16:50.4   142.20   142
124  Francisco Valdez      10 Santa Ana Valley        16:52.3   141.57   142
125  Christopher Chavez     9 St John Bosco           16:54.5   140.83   141
126  Ethan Land            11 Oak Park                16:56.2   140.27   140
127  Daniel Covarrubias    11 St John Bosco           16:56.6   140.13   140
128  Zeke Delgado          12 St John Bosco           16:57.3   139.90   140
129  Gabriel Cordova       11 St John Bosco           17:03.0   138.00   138
130  Yusei Fujikura        11 South Torrance          17:03.4   137.87   138
131  Jose Meza             12 Los Altos               17:04.2   137.60   138
132  Carlos Enriquez       12 Santa Paula             17:04.4   137.53   138
133  Jay Schmidt           12 Moorpark                17:05.1   137.30   137
134  Steffan Evans         12 Dos Pueblos             17:05.9   137.03   137
135  Anthony Sanchez       11 Servite                 17:06.9   136.70   137
136  Matthew Waters        10 Moorpark                17:07.0   136.67   137
137  Gian Leon              9 La Sierra               17:07.7   136.43   136
138  Dylan Peterman        12 North Torrance          17:07.9   136.37   136
139  Angelo Calderon       11 La Sierra               17:10.6   135.47   135
140  Raul Andrade          10 San Gorgonio            17:10.6   135.47   135
141  Bryan Hernandez       10 La Sierra               17:12.0   135.00   135
142  Mateo Arreygue        10 North Torrance          17:13.5   134.50   135
143  Noah Palafax          10 Los Altos               17:14.8   134.07   134
144  Sahit Jimenez         11 Santa Paula             17:16.1   133.63   134
145  Jose Hernandez        11 Los Altos               17:16.5   133.50   134
146  Ayden DeAvila         10 South Hills             17:16.5   133.50   134
147  Amelio Chio           11 Cathedral City          17:16.8   133.40   133
148  Andrew Oseguera        9 South Hills             17:17.0   133.33   133
149  Mitchell Barron       12 Bonita                  17:17.7   133.10   133
150  Pablo Santana         10 Santa Ana Valley        17:19.5   132.50   133

Boys Division 4
  1  Ryan Smithers         12 Laguna Beach            14:46.1   183.63   184
  2  Peter Herold          12 J Serra Catholic        14:58.0   179.67   180
  3  Henry Pick            12 Foothill Technology     15:12.2   174.93   175
  4  Anthony Grover        11 J Serra Catholic        15:13.2   174.60   175
  5  Garrett Miller        12 Crean Lutheran          15:19.3   172.57   173
  6  Tyriq Granillo        11 Cathedral               15:20.0   172.33   172
  7  Sebastian Fisher      12 Laguna Beach            15:27.0   170.00   170
  8  Andrew Shibuya        12 Harvard-Westlake        15:28.8   169.40   169
  9  Logan Brooks          11 Laguna Beach            15:28.9   169.37   169
 10  Cal Neilson           12 Laguna Beach            15:29.3   169.23   169
 11  Kai Dettman           12 South Pasadena          15:29.9   169.03   169
 12  Zachary Falkowski     12 Laguna Beach            15:33.9   167.70   168
 13  Mateo Bianchi         10 Laguna Beach            15:33.9   167.70   168
 14  Owen Serricchio       12 La Canada               15:34.5   167.50   168
 15  Joseph Potz           12 Rim of the World        15:34.8   167.40   167
 16  Keon Mazdisnian       12 Harvard-Westlake        15:36.2   166.93   167
 17  Nathan Vallejo        12 Southlands Christian    15:39.1   165.97   166
 18  Nathaniel Estrada     11 Pioneer                 15:39.5   165.83   166
 19  Oliver Pick           10 Foothill Technology     15:40.8   165.40   165
 20  Bryce Hill            10 Burroughs (Ridgecrest)  15:41.2   165.27   165
 21  Fabian Del Villar     10 Fillmore                15:41.5   165.17   165
 22  Nicolas Castillo-D... 11 Edgewood                15:49.2   162.60   163
 23  Christian Simone      10 Chaminade               15:50.0   162.33   162
 24  Gianni Roberts        11 Big Bear                15:51.2   161.93   162
 25  Arend Verfaillie      11 El Segundo              15:52.1   161.63   162
 26  Kevin Cortez          12 Costa Mesa              15:52.2   161.60   162
 27  Joshua Washburn       12 Burroughs (Ridgecrest)  15:54.1   160.97   161
 28  Jason St. Pierre      12 Ocean View              15:54.2   160.93   161
 29  Jeffrey Holliday      10 Barstow                 15:54.7   160.77   161
 30  Edwin Montes Lopez    12 Ocean View              15:55.5   160.50   161
 31  Michael Morrone       12 Chaminade               15:57.5   159.83   160
 32  Rodrigo Arias         10 Barstow                 15:58.8   159.40   159
 33  David Salazar         12 Cathedral               16:01.8   158.40   158
 34  Sergio Martin         11 Pioneer                 16:02.9   158.03   158
 35  Miguel Flores         11 Ocean View              16:03.2   157.93   158
 36  Joshua Villasenor     10 Foothill Technology     16:03.3   157.90   158
 37  Alekzander Grijalv... 12 South Pasadena          16:04.3   157.57   158
 38  Luc Bragdon           12 J Serra Catholic        16:05.5   157.17   157
 39  Brennan Food           9 J Serra Catholic        16:08.7   156.10   156
 40  James Leon            11 Bishop Amat             16:09.1   155.97   156
 41  Ben Washburn          10 Burroughs (Ridgecrest)  16:11.7   155.10   155
 42  Peter Sykes           12 Harvard-Westlake        16:12.7   154.77   155
 43  Gregory Wuitschick    12 Lompoc                  16:15.5   153.83   154
 44  Nicolo Porcu          12 South Pasadena          16:16.0   153.67   154
 45  Gabriel Galaz         11 Cathedral               16:16.0   153.67   154
 46  Sam Clark             11 South Pasadena          16:16.0   153.67   154
 47  Andy Tamayo           11 Yucca Valley            16:16.0   153.67   154
 48  Will Compton          10 Laguna Beach            16:16.7   153.43   153
 49  Nick Villela          12 Fillmore                16:17.0   153.33   153
 50  Walker Doucette       12 Chaminade               16:17.2   153.27   153
 51  Jacob Brown           11 Cabrillo (Lompoc)       16:17.5   153.17   153
 52  Isaiah Hernandez      12 Bishop Amat             16:18.3   152.90   153
 53  Jose Reyes            11 Bishop Amat             16:19.9   152.37   152
 54  Andrew Cantu          11 Cathedral               16:21.9   151.70   152
 55  Leif Martin           10 Oaks Christian          16:22.8   151.40   151
 56  Francesco Fortunelli  12 South Pasadena          16:23.1   151.30   151
 57  Zen Li                10 Foothill Technology     16:23.8   151.07   151
 58  Matthew Burkhardt     12 J Serra Catholic        16:24.9   150.70   151
 59  Rey Andres Laureano   10 Fillmore                16:26.7   150.10   150
 60  Angel Medrano         10 Azusa                   16:26.7   150.10   150

 

 Girls Ratings
 

Girls Division 1 - Top Team Scores
    1  Great Oak                        43    17:12 Avg
    2  Vista Murrieta                   97    17:40 Avg
    3  Mira Costa                      176    18:01 Avg
    4  Fountain Valley                 200    18:12 Avg
    5  West Ranch                      211    18:09 Avg
    6  Walnut                          217    17:59 Avg
    7  Ayala                           236    18:13 Avg
    8  Chaparral                       254    18:14 Avg

Girls Division 2 - Top Team Scores
    1  Claremont                        69    17:31 Avg
    2  Mission Viejo                   114    17:46 Avg
    3  Serrano                         118    17:45 Avg
    4  Saugus                          131    17:55 Avg
    5  Canyon (Anaheim)                157    17:56 Avg
    6  Westlake                        171    18:02 Avg
    7  El Toro                         192    18:10 Avg

Girls Division 1/2 - Top Teams
  1  Tori Gaitan           11 Great Oak               16:42.2   144.93   145
  3  Fatima Cortes         12 Great Oak               16:54.4   140.87   141
 13  Arianna Griffiths     11 Great Oak               17:16.8   133.40   133
 15  Audrey Dang           11 Great Oak               17:31.4   128.53   129
 17  Aubrie Nex            11 Great Oak               17:38.9   126.03   126
 27  Divine Torza           9 Great Oak               17:49.2   122.60   123
 76  Brianna Weidler       10 Great Oak               18:38.5   106.17   106

  1  Maddie Coles           9 Claremont               16:54.2   140.93   141
 11  Sydney Hwang          12 Claremont               17:26.9   130.03   130
 14  Azalea Segura Mora    11 Claremont               17:36.5   126.83   127
 19  Kalinda Reynolds      12 Claremont               17:46.0   123.67   124
 24  Julia Marriott        12 Claremont               17:51.7   121.77   122
 28  Angie Gushue          10 Claremont               17:57.7   119.77   120
 58  Haleigh Guerrero      12 Claremont               18:34.4   107.53   108

  5  Devyn Candaele         9 Vista Murrieta          17:01.8   138.40   138
 18  Emily Bourque         10 Vista Murrieta          17:39.3   125.90   126
 20  Paige Haynes          12 Vista Murrieta          17:40.8   125.40   125
 22  Aniya Pretlow         10 Vista Murrieta          17:42.8   124.73   125
 47  Makayla Fick          11 Vista Murrieta          18:16.4   113.53   114
 51  Peyton Candaele       12 Vista Murrieta          18:22.1   111.63   112
 77  Gaby Hubarth          12 Vista Murrieta          18:38.7   106.10   106

  8  Kelli Hines           12 Mission Viejo           17:13.5   134.50   135
 13  Emma Hicken           12 Mission Viejo           17:35.5   127.17   127
 25  Morgan Calcagnie      12 Mission Viejo           17:51.9   121.70   122
 31  Sophie Mendelson      12 Mission Viejo           18:02.8   118.07   118
 37  Ashley Johnson        11 Mission Viejo           18:10.8   115.40   115
 57  Lauryn Simons         12 Mission Viejo           18:34.0   107.67   108
100  Patricia Hopkins      12 Mission Viejo           19:22.2   91.60    92

  5  Tiani Goeson           9 Serrano                 17:08.7   136.10   136
  6  Maribel Aguilar       11 Serrano                 17:11.6   135.13   135
 21  Elizabeth Martin      12 Serrano                 17:50.2   122.27   122
 36  Samantha Ulloa        11 Serrano                 18:10.2   115.60   116
 50  Marisol Aguilar       11 Serrano                 18:27.7   109.77   110
 90  Carly Burns           10 Serrano                 19:06.3   96.90    97
 93  Madison Elliott       11 Serrano                 19:10.7   95.43    95

 15  Jacqueline Cascione   12 Saugus                  17:40.7   125.43   125
 23  Hannah Fredericks     10 Saugus                  17:51.0   122.00   122
 26  Isabella Duarte        9 Saugus                  17:53.5   121.17   121
 32  Hailey Rutter         11 Saugus                  18:02.8   118.07   118
 35  Brooklyn Bendrat       9 Saugus                  18:07.1   116.63   117
 56  Shayla Cruz           12 Saugus                  18:33.5   107.83   108
 72  Julia Pearson         10 Saugus                  18:46.6   103.47   103

  4  Emma Hadley            9 Canyon (Anaheim)        17:07.7   136.43   136
 17  Sarah Paino           10 Canyon (Anaheim)        17:42.3   124.90   125
 40  Isabella Frisone       9 Canyon (Anaheim)        18:12.6   114.80   115
 47  Graciela Retiguin     12 Canyon (Anaheim)        18:18.8   112.73   113
 49  Isabella Rubalcalva   11 Canyon (Anaheim)        18:22.8   111.40   111
 64  Ashling Carr          11 Canyon (Anaheim)        18:37.8   106.40   106
 80  Jessica Schempp       11 Canyon (Anaheim)        18:53.7   101.10   101

 12  Dalia Frias            9 Mira Costa              17:16.6   133.47   133
 28  Lucy Atkinson         12 Mira Costa              17:50.2   122.27   122
 35  Brooke Inouye         12 Mira Costa              18:04.8   117.40   117
 58  Carmen Mel            11 Mira Costa              18:26.9   110.03   110
 64  Cara Chittenden       11 Mira Costa              18:31.4   108.53   109
 69  Pnina Tofler          11 Mira Costa              18:33.4   107.87   108
 71  Olivia Hacohen        12 Mira Costa              18:34.9   107.37   107

 12  Rebecca Schultz       11 Westlake                17:32.2   128.27   128
 22  Ashley Gonzalez       11 Westlake                17:50.6   122.13   122
 29  Hailey Golmon         11 Westlake                17:57.8   119.73   120
 44  Sydney Covington       9 Westlake                18:13.8   114.40   114
 65  Claire Robbins        12 Westlake                18:37.9   106.37   106
 71  Constance Shi         12 Westlake                18:46.0   103.67   104
131  Jennifer Ruffing      12 Westlake                19:59.0   79.33    79


Girls  Division 1
  1  Tori Gaitan           11 Great Oak               16:42.2   144.93   145
  2  Chloe Arriaga         12 Walnut                  16:52.7   141.43   141
  3  Fatima Cortes         12 Great Oak               16:54.4   140.87   141
  4  Jacqueline Duarte     10 Chino Hills             16:57.4   139.87   140
  5  Devyn Candaele         9 Vista Murrieta          17:01.8   138.40   138
  6  Riley Justine Rodr...  9 Upland                  17:03.5   137.83   138
  7  Hana Catsimanes       11 San Clemente            17:03.9   137.70   138
  8  Emma Arriaga          12 Walnut                  17:05.5   137.17   137
  9  Mikaela Ramirez       12 Ayala                   17:12.5   134.83   135
 10  Alexis Fernandez       9 West Ranch              17:13.9   134.37   134
 11  Cynthia Martin        12 Chaparral               17:16.1   133.63   134
 12  Dalia Frias            9 Mira Costa              17:16.6   133.47   133
 13  Arianna Griffiths     11 Great Oak               17:16.8   133.40   133
 14  Maria Hernandez       11 Santa Ana               17:18.4   132.87   133
 15  Audrey Dang           11 Great Oak               17:31.4   128.53   129
 16  Joyce Wu              12 Arcadia                 17:33.9   127.70   128
 17  Aubrie Nex            11 Great Oak               17:38.9   126.03   126
 18  Emily Bourque         10 Vista Murrieta          17:39.3   125.90   126
 19  Emmi Von Scherr        9 La Quinta (La Quinta)   17:40.0   125.67   126
 20  Paige Haynes          12 Vista Murrieta          17:40.8   125.40   125
 21  Clara Meade           11 Tesoro                  17:42.7   124.77   125
 22  Aniya Pretlow         10 Vista Murrieta          17:42.8   124.73   125
 23  Grace Handler         12 Chaparral               17:42.9   124.70   125
 24  Ashley Faller         12 Fountain Valley         17:44.6   124.13   124
 25  Hailey Kirsch         11 Valencia (Valencia)     17:48.0   123.00   123
 26  Diana Bautista        10 Santiago (Corona)       17:48.4   122.87   123
 27  Divine Torza           9 Great Oak               17:49.2   122.60   123
 28  Lucy Atkinson         12 Mira Costa              17:50.2   122.27   122
 29  Collette Lowengrub    10 University Irvine       17:55.1   120.63   121
 30  Carly Schuerger       11 Aliso Niguel            17:56.4   120.20   120
 31  Abigail Welch         11 West Ranch              17:59.8   119.07   119
 32  Alejandra Ayala       10 Paramount               18:02.0   118.33   118
 33  Marisa Gaitan         11 Dana Hills              18:03.7   117.77   118
 34  Sara Feitz            12 Fountain Valley         18:04.7   117.43   117
 35  Brooke Inouye         12 Mira Costa              18:04.8   117.40   117
 36  Sophia Hoelzel        12 West Ranch              18:05.6   117.13   117
 37  Lauren Jauregui       11 Chino Hills             18:05.9   117.03   117
 38  Leila Keyvan          12 Dana Hills              18:06.4   116.87   117
 39  Nadine Gomez          11 Warren                  18:07.6   116.47   116
 40  Maddie Jahshan        11 Fountain Valley         18:10.3   115.57   116
 41  Sol Fernandez         11 Burbank                 18:10.3   115.57   116
 42  Tupelo Sullivan       11 Santa Monica            18:12.1   114.97   115
 43  McKenna Murphy         9 Aliso Niguel            18:14.9   114.03   114
 44  Erin Facenda          12 Ayala                   18:14.9   114.03   114
 45  Emily Garcia          11 Ayala                   18:15.4   113.87   114
 46  Allyson Abandonato     9 Santiago (Corona)       18:16.3   113.57   114
 47  Makayla Fick          11 Vista Murrieta          18:16.4   113.53   114
 48  Miranda Camargo       12 E Roosevelt             18:19.1   112.63   113
 49  Isabella Landry       12 Redondo Union           18:19.2   112.60   113
 50  Montgomery Allison    10 Redondo Union           18:21.8   111.73   112
 51  Peyton Candaele       12 Vista Murrieta          18:22.1   111.63   112
 52  Hayden Washington      9 West Ranch              18:22.8   111.40   111
 53  Alicia Hernandez      12 Chaparral               18:22.9   111.37   111
 54  Amanda Ghibaudo       11 Walnut                  18:23.0   111.33   111
 55  Molly Ann Hastings    11 Redondo Union           18:23.2   111.27   111
 56  Jocelyn Hill          12 Beckman                 18:25.0   110.67   111
 57  Catherine Swanson     11 Aliso Niguel            18:26.7   110.10   110
 58  Carmen Mel            11 Mira Costa              18:26.9   110.03   110
 59  Mckynzee Kelley       10 Burbank                 18:27.5   109.83   110
 60  Alicia Liera          11 Warren                  18:28.2   109.60   110
 61  Elin Markarian        10 Burbank                 18:28.3   109.57   110
 62  Julia Svartstrom      10 Fountain Valley         18:28.7   109.43   109
 63  Jordan Guzman         10 Burroughs (Burbank)     18:31.0   108.67   109
 64  Cara Chittenden       11 Mira Costa              18:31.4   108.53   109
 65  Ashlee Gallegos        9 Fountain Valley         18:32.0   108.33   108
 66  Peyton Heiden         12 Redondo Union           18:32.0   108.33   108
 67  Anastasia Sloan       10 Walnut                  18:32.1   108.30   108
 68  Isabella Guerra       12 Fountain Valley         18:32.2   108.27   108
 69  Pnina Tofler          11 Mira Costa              18:33.4   107.87   108
 70  Shaina Berk           10 Ayala                   18:33.9   107.70   108
 71  Olivia Hacohen        12 Mira Costa              18:34.9   107.37   107
 72  Kimberly Pena         12 E Roosevelt             18:37.2   106.60   107
 73  Johana Hunck          12 Chaparral               18:37.6   106.47   106
 74  Joanie Green          11 Martin Luther King      18:37.8   106.40   106
 75  Kaitlyn Townsend       9 Yucaipa                 18:37.8   106.40   106
 76  Brianna Weidler       10 Great Oak               18:38.5   106.17   106
 77  Gaby Hubarth          12 Vista Murrieta          18:38.7   106.10   106
 78  Danielle Gee          11 Yucaipa                 18:38.7   106.10   106
 79  Catherine McGettigan  12 Tesoro                  18:38.8   106.07   106
 80  Sydney Makar          10 Valencia (Valencia)     18:39.8   105.73   106
 81  Kasey Bohney          11 Redondo Union           18:40.8   105.40   105
 82  Madison Oswalt        11 Santiago (Corona)       18:42.6   104.80   105
 83  Kelsie Yamano         10 San Clemente            18:43.5   104.50   105
 84  Ellie Piper            9 Beckman                 18:45.0   104.00   104
 85  Shalom Mejia          12 Burbank                 18:45.4   103.87   104
 86  Jocelynn Stevenson    10 Martin Luther King      18:46.5   103.50   104
 87  Sophia Navarro         9 Burroughs (Burbank)     18:49.4   102.53   103
 88  Felicia White         11 Dana Hills              18:50.0   102.33   102
 89  Samantha Velazquez    12 Santiago (Corona)       18:50.1   102.30   102
 90  Anna Goeller          12 Fountain Valley         18:51.2   101.93   102
 91  Bradi Steinhardt      10 Tesoro                  18:51.2   101.93   102
 92  Jamie Levin           12 Burbank                 18:51.3   101.90   102
 93  Megan Oh              11 Ayala                   18:51.3   101.90   102
 94  Katelyn Meza          11 Santiago (Corona)       18:52.4   101.53   102
 95  Rachel Sherman        12 La Quinta (La Quinta)   18:53.6   101.13   101
 96  Karli Steinhardt      10 Tesoro                  18:53.8   101.07   101
 97  Emily Richards        10 Aliso Niguel            18:57.4   99.87    100
 98  Sydney Sandoval       11 Yucaipa                 18:59.2   99.27    99
 99  Marisa Cole            9 Yucaipa                 19:01.2   98.60    99
100  Jessica Brazeau       10 Santiago (Corona)       19:01.4   98.53    99
101  Valeria Guerra        12 Warren                  19:01.8   98.40    98
102  Abigale Rippe         11 E Roosevelt             19:02.2   98.27    98
103  Emma Bialy            10 Ayala                   19:03.1   97.97    98
104  Samantha Breitbach    12 West Ranch              19:04.1   97.63    98
105  Milo Santiago         11 Walnut                  19:04.2   97.60    98
106  Cassidy Jarish        10 Yucaipa                 19:04.9   97.37    97
107  Atalie Bogh           11 Yucaipa                 19:04.9   97.37    97
108  Miranda Mcgarry       10 Chino Hills             19:05.6   97.13    97
109  Briana Rodriguez      12 Martin Luther King      19:06.2   96.93    97
110  Isabella Tasser        9 Beckman                 19:06.3   96.90    97
111  Megan Lacamera        10 Burbank                 19:07.0   96.67    97
112  Ronnie Jones          10 Valencia (Valencia)     19:07.1   96.63    97
113  Isabelle Sachse       11 San Clemente            19:08.0   96.33    96
114  Tracy Sterkel         11 West Ranch              19:12.6   94.80    95
115  Arianna Cervantes     12 Warren                  19:13.0   94.67    95
116  Rebecca Rojo          11 Chaparral               19:13.7   94.43    94
117  Chloe Vandekamp       10 Chaparral               19:13.9   94.37    94
118  Ava Christman          9 Tesoro                  19:14.4   94.20    94
119  Julianna Navarro      12 Burroughs (Burbank)     19:14.5   94.17    94
120  Estella Knobbe         9 Beckman                 19:14.7   94.10    94
121  Savannah Hernandez     9 Burroughs (Burbank)     19:14.8   94.07    94
122  Marissa Marti         12 Valencia (Valencia)     19:16.3   93.57    94
123  Alyssa Rezner         10 Santiago (Corona)       19:16.7   93.43    93
124  Therese Bach          12 Redondo Union           19:18.7   92.77    93
125  Georgina Ansley       10 La Quinta (La Quinta)   19:19.8   92.40    92
126  Jessamine Jin         10 West Ranch              19:19.9   92.37    92
127  Jenna Bernath         11 Martin Luther King      19:21.6   91.80    92
128  Erica Mueller          9 Yucaipa                 19:23.0   91.33    91
129  Jenna Lacuata          9 E Roosevelt             19:23.1   91.30    91
130  Amanda Sosa           12 Martin Luther King      19:23.5   91.17    91
131  Skye Gutierrez        10 Warren                  19:24.3   90.90    91
132  Ella Williamson       10 San Clemente            19:24.3   90.90    91
133  Regan Lalloway         9 Beckman                 19:25.4   90.53    91
134  Lydia Forsyth         12 Burbank                 19:25.6   90.47    90
135  Naomi Nakamura        12 Walnut                  19:29.2   89.27    89
136  Camryn Harrell        11 San Clemente            19:30.6   88.80    89
137  Lakely Nealis         12 Burroughs (Burbank)     19:31.1   88.63    89
138  Nathalia Dasilva       9 E Roosevelt             19:31.2   88.60    89
139  Domenica Villegas     12 Redondo Union           19:33.5   87.83    88
140  Ashley Waters         11 La Quinta (La Quinta)   19:34.1   87.63    88
141  Francine Ansley       12 La Quinta (La Quinta)   19:35.0   87.33    87
142  Anna Fodor            11 Dana Hills              19:35.6   87.13    87
143  Kela Mavhera          11 Martin Luther King      19:39.4   85.87    86
144  Corrine Melendez      12 E Roosevelt             19:39.4   85.87    86
145  Cameron Green         10 San Clemente            19:39.5   85.83    86
146  Alexa Karner          11 Dana Hills              19:40.3   85.57    86
147  Sarah Meng            12 Dana Hills              19:41.8   85.07    85
148  Ceci Whitney          11 Burroughs (Burbank)     19:43.5   84.50    85
149  Lauren Allison-Aipa   12 E Roosevelt             19:43.8   84.40    84
150  Kira Marx             10 Tesoro                  19:44.3   84.23    84
151  Amanda Grady          11 Tesoro                  19:45.6   83.80    84
152  Karis Brown            9 Chino Hills             19:45.8   83.73    84
153  Hannah Faust          10 Beckman                 19:48.4   82.87    83
154  Karla Galvan          10 Walnut                  19:51.9   81.70    82
155  Audrey Harrington     12 Chaparral               19:54.4   80.87    81
156  Monique Verduzco       9 La Quinta (La Quinta)   19:55.5   80.50    81
157  Olivia Gomez          10 Ayala                   19:56.3   80.23    80
158  Belinda Oceguera      10 Chino Hills             19:56.6   80.13    80
159  Itzel Chavez          12 La Quinta (La Quinta)   19:57.2   79.93    80
160  Brianna Cruz          12 Warren                  20:02.0   78.33    78
161  Natalie Lemans         9 Aliso Niguel            20:02.9   78.03    78
162  Casey Jones            9 Aliso Niguel            20:03.6   77.80    78
163  Jaden Haskins         12 Dana Hills              20:12.7   74.77    75
164  Annika Hettmann       12 San Clemente            20:18.3   72.90    73
165  Caitlyn Cortes        12 Chino Hills             20:22.2   71.60    72
166  Mary Price            11 Valencia (Valencia)     20:25.4   70.53    71
167  Mackenzie Eloe        11 Beckman                 20:29.2   69.27    69
168  Dominika Wasilewska    9 Aliso Niguel            20:33.4   67.87    68
169  Kiara Cruz            10 Burroughs (Burbank)     20:36.1   66.97    67
170  Cayedelen Cano        12 Chino Hills             20:50.4   62.20    62
171  Bryanna Garcia        11 Warren                  20:52.7   61.43    61
172  Lauren Peurifoy       12 Martin Luther King      20:59.9   59.03    59
173  Sophie Price           9 Valencia (Valencia)     21:59.8   39.07    39
174  Joy Nakazawa           9 Valencia (Valencia)     22:30.0   29.00    29

Girls  Division 2
  1  Maddie Coles           9 Claremont               16:54.2   140.93   141
  2  Makayla Browne        10 John W North            17:05.2   137.27   137
  3  Madeleine Locher      11 Ventura                 17:06.8   136.73   137
  4  Emma Hadley            9 Canyon (Anaheim)        17:07.7   136.43   136
  5  Tiani Goeson           9 Serrano                 17:08.7   136.10   136
  6  Maribel Aguilar       11 Serrano                 17:11.6   135.13   135
  7  Amber Rios            10 Colony                  17:13.1   134.63   135
  8  Kelli Hines           12 Mission Viejo           17:13.5   134.50   135
  9  Carly Corsinita       11 Capistrano Valley       17:20.0   132.33   132
 10  Jill Walker           10 Simi Valley             17:20.3   132.23   132
 11  Sydney Hwang          12 Claremont               17:26.9   130.03   130
 12  Rebecca Schultz       11 Westlake                17:32.2   128.27   128
 13  Emma Hicken           12 Mission Viejo           17:35.5   127.17   127
 14  Azalea Segura Mora    11 Claremont               17:36.5   126.83   127
 15  Jacqueline Cascione   12 Saugus                  17:40.7   125.43   125
 16  Keryn Casteel         10 Colony                  17:41.7   125.10   125
 17  Sarah Paino           10 Canyon (Anaheim)        17:42.3   124.90   125
 18  Archana Mohandas      11 Newbury Park            17:43.3   124.57   125
 19  Kalinda Reynolds      12 Claremont               17:46.0   123.67   124
 20  Alexis Neuville       11 El Toro                 17:47.0   123.33   123
 21  Elizabeth Martin      12 Serrano                 17:50.2   122.27   122
 22  Ashley Gonzalez       11 Westlake                17:50.6   122.13   122
 23  Hannah Fredericks     10 Saugus                  17:51.0   122.00   122
 24  Julia Marriott        12 Claremont               17:51.7   121.77   122
 25  Morgan Calcagnie      12 Mission Viejo           17:51.9   121.70   122
 26  Isabella Duarte        9 Saugus                  17:53.5   121.17   121
 27  Fiona Hawkins         10 Newbury Park            17:55.8   120.40   120
 28  Angie Gushue          10 Claremont               17:57.7   119.77   120
 29  Hailey Golmon         11 Westlake                17:57.8   119.73   120
 30  Kasey Lynd             9 El Toro                 18:00.8   118.73   119
 31  Sophie Mendelson      12 Mission Viejo           18:02.8   118.07   118
 32  Hailey Rutter         11 Saugus                  18:02.8   118.07   118
 33  Madison Funk          11 San Marcos              18:05.7   117.10   117
 34  Shay Pederson          9 Alta Loma               18:06.6   116.80   117
 35  Brooklyn Bendrat       9 Saugus                  18:07.1   116.63   117
 36  Samantha Ulloa        11 Serrano                 18:10.2   115.60   116
 37  Ashley Johnson        11 Mission Viejo           18:10.8   115.40   115
 38  Tait Vigeland         10 Mater Dei               18:11.0   115.33   115
 39  Isa Glassen           10 Newport Harbor          18:11.1   115.30   115
 40  Isabella Frisone       9 Canyon (Anaheim)        18:12.6   114.80   115
 41  Marie Diederichs      10 San Marcos              18:12.7   114.77   115
 42  Shannon Trueman       10 Capistrano Valley       18:13.2   114.60   115
 43  Taylor Slouka         12 El Toro                 18:13.4   114.53   115
 44  Sydney Covington       9 Westlake                18:13.8   114.40   114
 45  Hailey Kroger         11 Capistrano Valley       18:15.9   113.70   114
 46  Grace Griffin         11 El Toro                 18:18.4   112.87   113
 47  Graciela Retiguin     12 Canyon (Anaheim)        18:18.8   112.73   113
 48  Makayla Good          10 Ventura                 18:20.4   112.20   112
 49  Isabella Rubalcalva   11 Canyon (Anaheim)        18:22.8   111.40   111
 50  Marisol Aguilar       11 Serrano                 18:27.7   109.77   110
 51  Camila Rodriguez      11 Bloomington             18:28.1   109.63   110
 52  Esther Fee            10 Sunny Hills             18:30.3   108.90   109
 53  Katie Bautista        12 Santa Fe                18:30.3   108.90   109
 54  Jessica Martinez      11 El Toro                 18:30.9   108.70   109
 55  Alisann Tolosa        12 Ventura                 18:32.1   108.30   108
 56  Shayla Cruz           12 Saugus                  18:33.5   107.83   108
 57  Lauryn Simons         12 Mission Viejo           18:34.0   107.67   108
 58  Haleigh Guerrero      12 Claremont               18:34.4   107.53   108
 59  Zoey Lynd             11 El Toro                 18:34.9   107.37   107
 60  Haley Mcaveney        10 Foothill (Santa Ana)    18:35.1   107.30   107
 61  Isabella Jin          12 Capistrano Valley       18:35.3   107.23   107
 62  Natalie Raetz         12 Foothill (Santa Ana)    18:35.7   107.10   107
 63  Samantha Prehn        11 Ventura                 18:35.9   107.03   107
 64  Ashling Carr          11 Canyon (Anaheim)        18:37.8   106.40   106
 65  Claire Robbins        12 Westlake                18:37.9   106.37   106
 66  Mieke Hesseling       10 Culver City             18:39.6   105.80   106
 67  Britney Solis         12 Bloomington             18:41.4   105.20   105
 68  Kimberly Lima         11 Rancho Verde            18:42.1   104.97   105
 69  Chelsey Romo          11 Redlands                18:43.0   104.67   105
 70  Sarah Klem             9 Woodbridge              18:45.9   103.70   104
 71  Constance Shi         12 Westlake                18:46.0   103.67   104
 72  Julia Pearson         10 Saugus                  18:46.6   103.47   103
 73  Mariam Masud          12 Woodbridge              18:48.8   102.73   103
 74  Sophia Dudley          9 Foothill (Santa Ana)    18:49.2   102.60   103
 75  Midori Mcconathy       9 Capistrano Valley       18:49.6   102.47   102
 76  Julianna Garcia       11 Ventura                 18:49.7   102.43   102
 77  Viridian Leal         12 Vista Del Lago          18:51.8   101.73   102
 78  Cammie Martinez       12 Mater Dei               18:52.4   101.53   102
 79  Gianna Gonzales       11 Simi Valley             18:53.2   101.27   101
 80  Jessica Schempp       11 Canyon (Anaheim)        18:53.7   101.10   101
 81  Molly Hake            12 Arroyo (SS)             18:55.9   100.37   100
 82  Bella Goode           12 Foothill (Santa Ana)    18:57.4   99.87    100
 83  Pamela Bowen          12 Alta Loma               18:58.9   99.37    99
 84  Kiara Witt            10 Arroyo (SS)             18:59.4   99.20    99
 85  Rocky Doering         12 Mater Dei               19:01.9   98.37    98
 86  Claire Bacon          12 Newport Harbor          19:02.9   98.03    98
 87  Taylor Sovich         10 Ventura                 19:03.8   97.73    98
 88  Mia Matsunami         12 Newport Harbor          19:04.4   97.53    98
 89  Stephanie Gonzalez    10 Sunny Hills             19:05.1   97.30    97
 90  Carly Burns           10 Serrano                 19:06.3   96.90    97
 91  Gretchen Slattum      11 Newbury Park            19:07.3   96.57    97
 92  Lauren Tsai            9 Woodbridge              19:10.1   95.63    96
 93  Madison Elliott       11 Serrano                 19:10.7   95.43    95
 94  Jesenia Lopez         10 Bloomington             19:10.7   95.43    95
 95  Cassidy Hubert        12 Ventura                 19:11.8   95.07    95
 96  Madeleine Zavala      10 Woodbridge              19:12.2   94.93    95
 97  Olivia Reichle        10 El Toro                 19:13.0   94.67    95
 98  Lindsey Kojima        11 Culver City             19:13.3   94.57    95
 99  Kelly Luna-Flores     11 Arroyo (SS)             19:19.6   92.47    92
100  Patricia Hopkins      12 Mission Viejo           19:22.2   91.60    92
101  Maria Rojas           12 John W North            19:25.9   90.37    90
102  Angie Paredes         12 Sunny Hills             19:26.0   90.33    90
103  Idaly Nunez           11 Alta Loma               19:28.1   89.63    90
104  Lauren J Lee          11 Sunny Hills             19:28.9   89.37    89
105  Natalie Benic          9 Newbury Park            19:28.9   89.37    89
106  Lexi Darley            9 Simi Valley             19:29.1   89.30    89
107  Camille Lubach        12 San Marcos              19:29.3   89.23    89
108  Nisha Desai           12 Sunny Hills             19:30.0   89.00    89
109  Sam McDonnell          9 Newbury Park            19:30.5   88.83    89
110  Peyton Rushing        10 Sunny Hills             19:31.2   88.60    89
111  Quiana Roderick       12 San Marcos              19:33.3   87.90    88
112  Mia Washida            9 Woodbridge              19:33.8   87.73    88
113  Angie Esquedo         11 Bloomington             19:33.9   87.70    88
114  Nicole Shintaku       11 Arroyo (SS)             19:37.8   86.40    86
115  Makenna Smollen       12 Simi Valley             19:40.6   85.47    85
116  Neave Anderson        10 Mater Dei               19:41.5   85.17    85
117  Sophia Mendoza        12 Redlands                19:42.1   84.97    85
118  Samantha Fulkerson    10 Capistrano Valley       19:43.8   84.40    84
119  Sofia Castaneda       11 Alta Loma               19:44.0   84.33    84
120  Ashley Tuley          10 Foothill (Santa Ana)    19:44.0   84.33    84
121  Blanca Gutierrez      12 John W North            19:44.3   84.23    84
122  Skylar Rusch          10 Simi Valley             19:44.4   84.20    84
123  Lillianna Sosa        10 John W North            19:45.8   83.73    84
124  Berenice Rodriguez    10 Mater Dei               19:45.8   83.73    84
125  Nicolette Blanchard    9 Newport Harbor          19:53.5   81.17    81
126  Karina Felix          11 Arroyo (SS)             19:53.8   81.07    81
127  Lauren Kensel         10 Mater Dei               19:55.1   80.63    81
128  Mckay Arvidson        10 Mater Dei               19:55.1   80.63    81
129  Baylee Berryman        9 Capistrano Valley       19:57.0   80.00    80
130  Veronica Rios         10 Bloomington             19:57.9   79.70    80
131  Jennifer Ruffing      12 Westlake                19:59.0   79.33    79
132  Megan Chan            12 Colony                  20:03.4   77.87    78
133  Mia Peru              12 Sunny Hills             20:06.4   76.87    77
134  Lorena Guerrero Av... 12 San Marcos              20:06.6   76.80    77
135  Kiera Samuel          12 Newbury Park            20:07.9   76.37    76
136  Melody Hake            9 Arroyo (SS)             20:08.4   76.20    76
137  Madelyn Knutson       11 Woodbridge              20:08.9   76.03    76
138  Madeline Mendoza      10 Redlands                20:12.8   74.73    75
139  Serena Plumb          11 Redlands                20:12.8   74.73    75
140  Alejandra Cortez       9 Colony                  20:14.0   74.33    74
141  Nora Alfonso           9 Alta Loma               20:14.5   74.17    74
142  Emma Silves            9 Foothill (Santa Ana)    20:17.9   73.03    73
143  Ashlynn Speidel        9 Simi Valley             20:20.2   72.27    72
144  Yesenia Santos        10 John W North            20:20.5   72.17    72
145  Anna Payton           12 Culver City             20:24.2   70.93    71
146  Emily Bein            12 Alta Loma               20:26.4   70.20    70
147  Ashley Rodriguez      10 Bloomington             20:29.9   69.03    69
148  Jocelyn Gallardo       9 Colony                  20:31.7   68.43    68
149  Louisa Zadeh          11 San Marcos              20:32.8   68.07    68
150  Andrea Baerenwald      9 Alta Loma               20:34.0   67.67    68
151  Elizabeth Hsu         12 Simi Valley             20:34.3   67.57    68
152  Arabella Cockeram     12 Redlands                20:35.0   67.33    67
153  Monica Ramirez        12 Bloomington             20:35.6   67.13    67
154  Ria Perencsik          9 Redlands                20:39.4   65.87    66
155  Beneen Fune           10 Culver City             20:40.9   65.37    65
156  Navneet Ghotra        11 Arroyo (SS)             20:42.6   64.80    65
157  Emely Gomez           10 Newport Harbor          20:46.8   63.40    63
158  Erika Payton           9 Culver City             20:47.8   63.07    63
159  Talia Hamilton        10 San Marcos              20:48.6   62.80    63
160  Arianna Rodriquez     11 Colony                  20:54.7   60.77    61
161  Eboni Harrison        11 Culver City             20:59.1   59.30    59
162  Abigail Bacca         12 Colony                  21:04.0   57.67    58
163  Sierra Shaver         11 Woodbridge              21:05.6   57.13    57
164  Danielle Patron       11 Foothill (Santa Ana)    21:19.3   52.57    53
165  Devony Quiddam        12 John W North            22:15.1   33.97    34
166  Isla Andersen         11 Newport Harbor          22:22.4   31.53    32
167  Romi Takara           12 Culver City             22:50.0   22.33    22
168  Lindsay Villano       12 Newbury Park            23:01.1   18.63    19
169  Molly Romano          12 John W North            23:51.4   1.87     2

Girls  Division 4
  1  Daniela Quintero       9 Harvard-Westlake        17:12.8   134.73   135
  2  Audrey Suarez         10 Mayfield                17:24.7   130.77   131
  3  Lauren Kearney        12 Foothill Technology     17:26.5   130.17   130
  4  Natalia Quintero      10 Harvard-Westlake        17:27.2   129.93   130
  5  Diane Molina          11 Costa Mesa              17:30.2   128.93   129
  6  Kaia Hoak             12 Big Bear                17:58.9   119.37   119
  7  Olivia Paez           12 Bishop Amat             18:07.0   116.67   117
  8  Madison Gutshall       9 Chaminade               18:10.0   115.67   116
  9  Blythe Blakeman       12 Foothill Technology     18:10.1   115.63   116
 10  Lauren Nettles        11 Flintridge Sacred He..  18:10.6   115.47   115
 11  Hannah Konkel         12 Laguna Beach            18:13.3   114.57   115
 12  Hannah Dearman-So     10 Foothill Technology     18:21.0   112.00   112
 13  Ellaney Matarese      10 La Canada               18:24.3   110.90   111
 14  Jasmine Ramirez       11 Nordhoff                18:24.4   110.87   111
 15  Brooke Secreto        10 Foothill Technology     18:27.5   109.83   110
 16  Carissa Rodriguez     12 Fillmore                18:28.4   109.53   110
 17  Sarah Auther          11 La Canada               18:31.5   108.50   109
 18  Marin Stamer          12 Big Bear                18:33.3   107.90   108
 19  Jessie Rose           10 Laguna Beach            18:33.4   107.87   108
 20  Hannah Eubanks        12 Gladstone               18:34.7   107.43   107
 21  Alana Nagy            11 Burroughs (Ridgecrest)  18:35.6   107.13   107
 22  Nadia Tabrizi         12 J Serra Catholic        18:36.5   106.83   107
 23  Nicolette Fulcomer    12 El Segundo              18:38.1   106.30   106
 24  Laura Arcia           12 Mayfield                18:38.2   106.27   106
 25  Sophia Gutierrez      10 Orange Lutheran         18:43.2   104.60   105
 26  Diana Perez           12 Fillmore                18:45.4   103.87   104
 27  Morgan Rust           11 Bishop Amat             18:46.2   103.60   104
 28  Natalie Miller        10 Ocean View              18:46.4   103.53   104
 29  Sarah Gann             9 St Lucyís               18:47.3   103.23   103
 30  James Matlosz         11 El Segundo              18:47.6   103.13   103
 31  Mai Koyama             9 South Pasadena          18:48.5   102.83   103
 32  Hana Vrablik          12 Foothill Technology     18:50.6   102.13   102
 33  Janiah Brown          12 Oaks Christian          18:50.8   102.07   102
 34  Hailey Mcgivney       10 Big Bear                18:51.4   101.87   102
 35  Sophia Zago           11 El Segundo              18:52.5   101.50   102
 36  Gabriella Lee         12 El Segundo              18:53.3   101.23   101
 37  Emma Cadena           11 Mayfield                18:54.8   100.73   101
 38  Isabella Abusaid      12 J Serra Catholic        18:54.8   100.73   101
 39  Katelyn Vuong         11 Covina                  18:56.4   100.20   100
 40  Violet Marko          11 Immaculate Heart        18:57.8   99.73    100
 41  Symone Koppel         10 Granite Hills           19:00.6   98.80    99
 42  Madeline Acosta       11 Burroughs (Ridgecrest)  19:00.8   98.73    99
 43  India Spencer         10 Harvard-Westlake        19:07.5   96.50    97
 44  Jenna Milbrodt         9 La Canada               19:08.0   96.33    96
 45  Jalina Lindstrom      11 Granite Hills           19:11.0   95.33    95
 46  Caroline Cobo         12 San Dimas               19:12.5   94.83    95
 47  Elizabeth Bock        12 South Pasadena          19:13.3   94.57    95
 48  Maddie Brough         12 J Serra Catholic        19:14.3   94.23    94
 49  Addison Munroe        11 Foothill Technology     19:14.4   94.20    94
 50  Caroline Hele         12 Granite Hills           19:14.7   94.10    94
 51  Blathnaid Heaney      12 Notre Dame (Sherman ..  19:15.1   93.97    94
 52  Brooke Stevenson      12 Granite Hills           19:15.8   93.73    94
 53  Lindsey Calva         12 South Pasadena          19:17.2   93.27    93
 54  Isabel Lawrence       10 Harvard-Westlake        19:17.4   93.20    93
 55  Adriana Gil           12 Ocean View              19:17.8   93.07    93
 56  Cameron Becker        12 Foothill Technology     19:18.1   92.97    93
 57  Nicole Meyer          10 Orange Lutheran         19:18.8   92.73    93
 58  Alexandra Christod... 10 Flintridge Sacred He..  19:20.7   92.10    92
 59  Kate Cuadrado         11 Oaks Christian          19:23.5   91.17    91
 60  Emilie Dufault        12 J Serra Catholic        19:24.4   90.87    91
 61  Nina Rhone            12 Marlborough             19:26.8   90.07    90
 62  Sierra Read           11 Laguna Beach            19:27.0   90.00    90
 63  Samantha Covey        12 Flintridge Sacred He..  19:28.2   89.60    90
 64  Cameron Gomez         11 Mayfield                19:29.3   89.23    89
 65  Daisy Salinas         11 Immaculate Heart        19:29.4   89.20    89
 66  Taylor Johnson         9 Big Bear                19:29.8   89.07    89
 67  Morgan Falkowski      11 Laguna Beach            19:32.4   88.20    88
 68  Kaitlin Ryan          11 Laguna Beach            19:33.1   87.97    88
 69  Alex Ankai            12 Harvard-Westlake        19:33.4   87.87    88
 70  Amy Escobedo          10 Covina                  19:34.8   87.40    87
 71  Sophia Gibson          9 Orange Lutheran         19:36.7   86.77    87
 72  Nicole Gonzalez       11 Fillmore                19:37.3   86.57    87
 73  Vanessa Ramirez        9 Nordhoff                19:37.6   86.47    86
 74  Sydney Morrow          9 South Pasadena          19:40.5   85.50    86
 75  Tyler Matlosz          9 El Segundo              19:41.1   85.30    85
 76  Ellie Kiechler        12 Mayfield                19:41.7   85.10    85
 77  Jenna Fagan           10 Big Bear                19:41.9   85.03    85
 78  Ishani Hansji         10 Orange Lutheran         19:42.4   84.87    85
 79  Megan Koehler         12 Flintridge Sacred He..  19:43.5   84.50    85
 80  Katrina Reta          11 Orange Lutheran         19:43.8   84.40    84
 81  Kayla Bergin          11 Granite Hills           19:44.1   84.30    84
 82  Layla Graham          11 San Dimas               19:45.2   83.93    84
 83  Lindsay Michels       10 South Pasadena          19:45.6   83.80    84
 84  Karisa Kopecek        10 St Joseph (Lakewood)    19:46.2   83.60    84
 85  Audrey Sutton         10 Laguna Beach            19:49.3   82.57    83
 86  Janelle Santos         9 Bishop Amat             19:50.7   82.10    82
 87  Maggie Kiechler       11 Mayfield                19:53.6   81.13    81
 88  Letina Daniel         11 El Segundo              19:55.4   80.53    81
 89  Amber Orendain         9 Covina                  19:57.4   79.87    80
 90  Isabella Brannon      10 Ocean View              19:59.6   79.13    79

Girls  Division 3
  1  Sarah Shulze          12 Oak Park                17:15.9   133.70   134
  2  Annabelle Boudreau    10 Corona del Mar          17:40.0   125.67   126
  3  Siena Palicke         10 Yorba Linda             17:55.5   120.50   121
  4  Savannah Scriven      11 Palos Verdes            17:55.8   120.40   120
  5  Claire Selleck        12 Laguna Hills            17:56.7   120.10   120
  6  Samantha Steman       11 Palos Verdes            18:01.0   118.67   119
  7  Nevaeh Walla          12 Moorpark                18:04.2   117.60   118
  8  Lauren Turner         12 Laguna Hills            18:11.4   115.20   115
  9  Mia Douge             11 Brea Olinda             18:13.3   114.57   115
 10  Megan Gonzalez        10 West Torrance           18:18.7   112.77   113
 11  Mckenna Paulson       12 Palos Verdes            18:23.5   111.17   111
 12  Sophie Getz           12 Santa Margarita         18:26.1   110.30   110
 13  Hannah Dumaine        12 Esperanza               18:27.0   110.00   110
 14  Kelly Wade            12 Moorpark                18:33.1   107.97   108
 15  Angela Arellano       12 Torrance                18:33.8   107.73   108
 16  Melanie Mach          12 Rosemead                18:33.9   107.70   108
 17  Mia Bergman           10 Sonora                  18:34.9   107.37   107
 18  Kendall Saeger        10 Santa Margarita         18:35.6   107.13   107
 19  Lorelei Claxton       11 Bonita                  18:40.8   105.40   105
 20  Alayna Peters         11 Monrovia                18:41.5   105.17   105
 21  Emily Leeb            12 Pacifica (Garden Gro..  18:43.3   104.57   105
 22  Tamara Hirschman      11 Santa Margarita         18:44.4   104.20   104
 23  Samantha Rocke        12 Esperanza               18:46.3   103.57   104
 24  Mia Trodden           11 South Torrance          18:48.7   102.77   103
 25  Georgia McCorkle       9 Agoura                  18:49.1   102.63   103
 26  Bridget Edwards       10 Moorpark                18:50.4   102.20   102
 27  Isabelle Tamaddon     11 Oak Park                18:54.1   100.97   101
 28  Gabriela Rangel       11 San Bernardino          18:56.3   100.23   100
 29  Isabella Martinez     10 Palos Verdes            18:59.2   99.27    99
 30  Lily Albert           10 South Torrance          19:00.1   98.97    99
 31  Nayelli Hernandez     12 Laguna Hills            19:00.1   98.97    99
 32  Mia Chavez             9 Chino                   19:07.0   96.67    97
 33  Maya Krishnan         11 Yorba Linda             19:07.6   96.47    96
 34  Kailey Park           11 West Torrance           19:10.9   95.37    95
 35  Lindsey Park           9 West Torrance           19:11.7   95.10    95
 36  Audrey Simpson        12 Pacifica (Garden Gro..  19:12.3   94.90    95
 37  Sarah Mason           12 West Torrance           19:12.4   94.87    95
 38  Natalia Gagliano      11 Palos Verdes            19:13.0   94.67    95
 39  Paula Tepayotl        12 Bolsa Grande            19:13.1   94.63    95
 40  Caroline Stetina      12 Sonora                  19:15.4   93.87    94
 41  Susana Garcia         12 Laguna Hills            19:16.9   93.37    93
 42  Alexis Maldonado      10 Nogales                 19:17.0   93.33    93
 43  Sofia Dominguez       12 San Bernardino          19:18.3   92.90    93
 44  Nicolette Ammermann    9 Brea Olinda             19:20.7   92.10    92
 45  Rania Gomaa           10 South Torrance          19:22.3   91.57    92
 46  Josephine Morales     12 Dos Pueblos             19:22.5   91.50    92
 47  Gigi Lee              12 Corona del Mar          19:23.6   91.13    91
 48  Nasa Kato             10 North Torrance          19:24.4   90.87    91
 49  Painter Kendra         9 Brea Olinda             19:25.0   90.67    91
 50  Clara Chan            12 South Torrance          19:26.2   90.27    90
 51  Jade Readyhoff        11 Palos Verdes            19:26.3   90.23    90
 52  Sofia Placias         10 Laguna Hills            19:27.3   89.90    90
 53  Vanessa Cabral        10 Moorpark                19:27.7   89.77    90
 54  Arissa Hatcher        10 South Hills             19:29.6   89.13    89
 55  Kayla Akina           12 Moorpark                19:30.4   88.87    89
 56  Jordyn Walla          10 Moorpark                19:31.7   88.43    88
 57  Nicole Reeves          9 Esperanza               19:31.8   88.40    88
 58  Whitney Valenti       11 Brea Olinda             19:32.1   88.30    88
 59  Miranda Lam           11 Rosemead                19:33.2   87.93    88
 60  Stefany Caracheo      11 North Torrance          19:36.1   86.97    87
 61  Bella Wachter         11 Yorba Linda             19:38.4   86.20    86
 62  Amaya Colburn         12 Yorba Linda             19:40.7   85.43    85
 63  Jurixy Matute         11 San Bernardino          19:42.4   84.87    85
 64  Sydney Sharp          10 Corona del Mar          19:42.6   84.80    85
 65  Kailey Cook           11 Yorba Linda             19:44.6   84.13    84
 66  Nicole Nilsen         12 Santa Margarita         19:44.6   84.13    84
 67  Cassandra Chin        12 Rosemead                19:45.7   83.77    84
 68  Angelina Taylor       11 Oak Park                19:46.7   83.43    83
 69  Mia Gutierrez         12 La Mirada               19:47.7   83.10    83
 70  Hayley Killion        11 Yorba Linda             19:52.8   81.40    81
 71  Kanon Mori            12 South Torrance          19:54.9   80.70    81
 72  Daisy Garcia          11 Indio                   19:55.5   80.50    81
 73  Shaina Rangel          9 San Bernardino          19:58.6   79.47    79
 74  Lan Shimizu            9 North Torrance          19:59.7   79.10    79
 75  Shannon Klug          12 Laguna Hills            20:01.4   78.53    79
 76  Elizabeth Stetina      9 Sonora                  20:01.6   78.47    78
 77  Jeny Moreno           11 Rosemead                20:01.8   78.40    78
 78  Sofia Guzman          10 Bonita                  20:02.7   78.10    78
 79  Molly Gans            12 Dos Pueblos             20:03.4   77.87    78
 80  Megan Markow          11 Agoura                  20:04.9   77.37    77
 81  Natalia Zuniga         9 La Mirada               20:05.3   77.23    77
 82  Alexa Garcia           9 Bonita                  20:08.6   76.13    76
 83  Alissa Wagner         12 North Torrance          20:09.5   75.83    76
 84  Emmi Wyttenbach       12 Dos Pueblos             20:10.0   75.67    76
 85  Emily Columbine       12 South Torrance          20:10.4   75.53    76
 86  Viviana Rios          12 Norwalk                 20:10.9   75.37    75
 87  Emily Wernli           9 Brea Olinda             20:12.0   75.00    75
 88  Joelle Vargas         12 Bonita                  20:13.3   74.57    75
 89  Jai Rodriguez         11 West Torrance           20:13.5   74.50    75
 90  Dayra Garcia          12 Century                 20:15.3   73.90    74
 91  Claire Hardesty       10 Palos Verdes            20:18.9   72.70    73
 92  Akare Briggs          11 Bonita                  20:21.7   71.77    72
 93  Isabella Scarano      10 Santa Margarita         20:22.5   71.50    72
 94  Danika Kern           11 Agoura                  20:23.1   71.30    71
 95  Analise Vidriezca      9 Oak Park                20:23.5   71.17    71

Girls  Division 5
  1  Mia Barnett           10 Village Christian       17:55.1   120.63   121
  2  Isis Diaz              9 Sierra Canyon           18:08.4   116.20   116
  3  Andi Carnell          12 St Margaretís           18:24.9   110.70   111
  4  Elizabeth Radmilov... 12 Calvary Chapel Santa..  18:27.6   109.80   110
  5  Lily Miller           10 Webb                    18:34.5   107.50   108
  6  Haley Allen           12 Flintridge Prep         18:37.2   106.60   107
  7  Molly May             10 Xavier College Prep     18:42.9   104.70   105
  8  Jordyn Harper         11 Mammoth                 18:47.9   103.03   103
  9  Ryley Burns            9 Linfield Christian      18:57.2   99.93    100
 10  Sasha Codiga          12 Flintridge Prep         19:00.3   98.90    99
 11  Brianna Cindrich      11 Holy Family (G)         19:09.6   95.80    96
 12  Elizabeth Scott       11 Viewpoint               19:11.0   95.33    95
 13  Alexia Delgadillo     12 Hamilton                19:12.5   94.83    95
 14  Dani Barrett          10 Wildwood                19:16.8   93.40    93
 15  Kimberley Page        12 Academy for Academic..  19:18.1   92.97    93
 16  Anna DiSorbo           9 Cate                    19:21.4   91.87    92
 17  Lily Harding          12 Thacher                 19:25.9   90.37    90
 18  Charlotte Jones       11 St Margaretís           19:28.3   89.57    90
 19  Barkley Bennett       11 Thacher                 19:29.0   89.33    89