[TullyRunners Home Page]

 

Selected Speed Ratings (weekend of September 30, 2017) ... Out-of-NY State

Paul Short Run PA ] .. [ Cedar High Invite UT ] .. [ Carlisle Invitational PA ]

[ flrunners.com Invite FL ] .. [ Desert Twilight Fest AZ ] .. [ Nike South Invitational TX ]

[ Peoria Invitational IL ] .. [ Midwest Meet of Champions ] .. [ Nike Portland Invite OR ]

[ Chile Pepper Fest AR ] ..

 

 
Paul Short Run PA
 ... Sept 29, 2017 - Lehigh University-Goodman Campus XC, Bethlehem, PA
 ... http://www.runhigh.com/2017RESULTS/R092917A2A.html 
 ... http://pa.milesplit.com/meets/283773/results 

Boys Brown Race - Top Team Scores
  1 Spring Ford             176   avg 16:06
  2 Salesianum              179   avg 16:05
  3 Downingtown West        216   avg 16:09
  4 Boyertown               249   avg 16:17
  5 Centerville             251   avg 16:14

Boys Brown Race - Top Team Scores
 19   Jacob McKenna        Sr  Spring Ford           15:48   172.00   172
 25   Zach Smith           Sr  Spring Ford           15:57   169.00   169
 34   John Zawislak        Fr  Spring Ford           16:03   167.00   167
 51   Shane Ainscoe        Sr  Spring Ford           16:19   161.67   162
 59   Milan Sharma         Sr  Spring Ford           16:22   160.67   161
 89   John Thomas Clark    Sr  Spring Ford           16:40   154.67   155
141   Joseph Power         Jr  Spring Ford           17:01   147.67   148

  8   Michael Keehan       Jr  Salesianum            15:34   176.67   177
 29   Sean Banko           Jr  Salesianum            16:00   168.00   168
 32   Lucien Peach         Sr  Salesianum            16:01   167.67   168
 39   Austin Bary          Sr  Salesianum            16:11   164.33   164
 83   Aidan Higley         So  Salesianum            16:36   156.00   156
130   Alec Troy            Jr  Salesianum            16:58   148.67   149
139   Luke Riley           Fr  Salesianum            17:00   148.00   148
168   Connor Elliott       Jr  Salesianum            17:11   144.33   144

 11   Tyler Rollins            Downingtown West      15:37   175.67   176
 21   Payton Sewall            Downingtown West      15:53   170.33   170
 43   Isaac Valderrabano       Downingtown West      16:12   164.00   164
 66   Evan Kaiser              Downingtown West      16:24   160.00   160
 87   Joe Chamoun              Downingtown West      16:38   155.33   155
 93   Kevin Long               Downingtown West      16:41   154.33   154
 96   Ben Datte                Downingtown West      16:42   154.00   154
104   Ryan Straub              Downingtown West      16:49   151.67   152
167   Caelan Sims              Downingtown West      17:10   144.67   145
179   Jack Cappello            Downingtown West      17:14   143.33   143

Boys New York Teams
  9   Blaine Doyle         Jr  Cornwall              16:19   161.67   162
 11   Seth Bywater         Jr  Cornwall              16:23   160.33   160
 16   Jack Teague          Jr  Cornwall              16:40   154.67   155
 26   Billy Ormiston       Jr  Cornwall              16:48   152.00   152
 58   Patrick Vilda        Sr  Cornwall              17:09   145.00   145
 86   Zach Denning         Sr  Cornwall              17:26   139.33   139
 10   Jeremy Small-Hawks   Jr  Cornwall              17:36   136.00   136
 94   Eddie Rodd           Sr  Cornwall              17:38   135.33   135
 20   Jack Byrne           Jr  Cornwall              17:46   132.67   133

  6   Michael Hannon       Sr  Monroe Woodbury       16:12   164.00   164
 12   Trevor Ladue         Sr  Monroe Woodbury       16:31   157.67   158
 18   Daniel Hynes         Jr  Monroe Woodbury       16:41   154.33   154
 33   Kevin Paik           Sr  Monroe Woodbury       16:53   150.33   150
 45   Keith Allen          Fr  Monroe Woodbury       17:01   147.67   148
 57   Skylar Brodsky       So  Monroe Woodbury       17:09   145.00   145
 89   Kajetan Leitner      Jr  Monroe Woodbury       17:31   137.67   138
 29   Tyler Anderson       Fr  Monroe Woodbury       17:55   129.67   130

 77   Patrick Conklin      Sr  Chaminade             16:32   157.33   157
 97   Brendan McGrath      Jr  Chaminade             16:43   153.67   154
117   Edward Daubel        Sr  Chaminade             16:53   150.33   150
129   Jack Kehrli          Jr  Chaminade             16:58   148.67   149
159   John Phelan          Sr  Chaminade             17:08   145.33   145
191   Matthew Eaton        Sr  Chaminade             17:19   141.67   142
198   Michael White        Jr  Chaminade             17:21   141.00   141
229   Brendon Hobbes       Jr  Chaminade             17:35   136.33   136

 35   Dan O'Donovan        Sr  Bay Shore             16:54   150.00   150
 48   Zachary Rohr         Jr  Bay Shore             17:04   146.67   147
 87   Brian Keach          Sr  Bay Shore             17:26   139.33   139
113   Darin Cofield        So  Bay Shore             17:46   132.67   133
122   Perry Balsamo        So  Bay Shore             17:52   130.67   131
 32   Jake Rabin           Fr  Bay Shore             17:57   129.00   129
131   Nolan Kata           So  Bay Shore             17:59   128.33   128

 29   Andrew Lepage        Sr  Saranac               16:51   151.00   151
121   Sam Carter           So  Saranac               17:52   130.67   131
168   Justin Burdo         Sr  Saranac               18:22   120.67   121
253   Kaleb Stanton        Fr  Saranac               19:27   99.00    99
266   Griffin Williams     Sr  Saranac               19:39   95.00    95
281   Ryan Madden          Jr  Saranac               19:48   92.00    92
324   Dylan Borner         So  Saranac               21:08   65.33    65


Boys Brown Race
  1   Dalton Hengst        Sr  McDonogh School       14:57   189.00   189 *
  2   Rusty Kujdych        Sr  Neshaminy             15:01   187.67   188 *
  3   Liam Conway          Sr  Owen J Roberts        15:08   185.33   185
  4   Josh Hoey            Sr  Bishop Shanahan       15:16   182.67   183
  5   Carlos Shultz        So  Phoenixville Area     15:21   181.00   181
  6   Tyler Wirth          Jr  Wallenpaupack Area    15:24   180.00   180
  7   Kieran McDermott     Sr  Bel Air               15:33   177.00   177
  8   Michael Keehan       Jr  Salesianum            15:34   176.67   177
  9   Andrew Avila         So  Charter               15:35   176.33   176
 10   Ben Burkett          Jr  Centerville           15:37   175.67   176
 11   Tyler Rollins            Downingtown West      15:37   175.67   176
 12   Riley Williamson     Jr  Parkland              15:39   175.00   175
 13   Christian Groff      Sr  Hempfield             15:40   174.67   175
 14   Jack Zardecki        Sr  Dallas                15:43   173.67   174
 15   Camden Gilmore       Jr  Loyola Blakefield     15:44   173.33   173
 16   Alexander Ermold     Jr  Governor Mifflin      15:45   173.00   173
 17   Jack Ikenberry       Sr  Lee-Davis             15:45   173.00   173
 18   Joshua Lewin         So  West Chester East     15:48   172.00   172
 19   Jacob McKenna        Sr  Spring Ford           15:48   172.00   172
 20   Quinn Serfass        Sr  Loyalsock Twp         15:51   171.00   171
 21   Payton Sewall            Downingtown West      15:53   170.33   170
 22   Mitchell Rome        Jr  Dallas                15:55   169.67   170
 23   Hudson Delisle       Sr  Quakertown            15:56   169.33   169
 24   Joseph Schubert      Jr  Bishop Shanahan       15:57   169.00   169
 25   Zach Smith           Sr  Spring Ford           15:57   169.00   169
 26   Ethan Bernstein      Sr  Saucon Valley         15:57   169.00   169
 27   Kyle Burke           Sr  Abington Heights      15:58   168.67   169
 28   Joe Cullen               Wyomissing Area       16:00   168.00   168
 29   Sean Banko           Jr  Salesianum            16:00   168.00   168
 30   Andrew Stanley       Sr  Southern Huntingdon C 16:00   168.00   168
 31   Andrew Craig         Sr  Centerville           16:00   168.00   168
 32   Lucien Peach         Sr  Salesianum            16:01   167.67   168
 33   Jake Robinson        Sr  Conestoga             16:02   167.33   167
 34   John Zawislak        Fr  Spring Ford           16:03   167.00   167
 35   Ben Kuhn                 Wyomissing Area       16:04   166.67   167
 36   Josh Endy                Boyertown             16:07   165.67   166
 37   Evan Kreider         Jr  Cocalico              16:08   165.33   165
 38   Christian McComb     So  Boyertown             16:09   165.00   165
 39   Austin Bary          Sr  Salesianum            16:11   164.33   164
 40   Dan Uhranowsky       Sr  Abington Heights      16:11   164.33   164
 41   Andrew Malmstrom     Sr  Owen J Roberts        16:11   164.33   164
 42   Matt Driben              Wyomissing Area       16:12   164.00   164
 43   Isaac Valderrabano       Downingtown West      16:12   164.00   164
 44   Cosmo Cardone        Jr  Easton Area           16:13   163.67   164
 45   Charlie Hermann      Jr  Lower Merion          16:13   163.67   164
 46   Zachary Landvik-LarseJr  Stroudsburg           16:13   163.67   164
 47   Dominic Derafelo         Boyertown             16:13   163.67   164
 48   Marco Cardone        So  Easton Area           16:14   163.33   163
 49   Andrew Christy       Sr  Morgantown            16:14   163.33   163
 50   Ben Snyder           Sr  Charter               16:18   162.00   162
 51   Shane Ainscoe        Sr  Spring Ford           16:19   161.67   162
 52   Linus Blatz          Jr  Owen J Roberts        16:19   161.67   162
 53   Matt Vargnese            Methacton             16:19   161.67   162
 54   Andrew Jones         Sr  Morgantown            16:20   161.33   161
 55   Josh Wyandt          Sr  Dallas                16:21   161.00   161
 56   Lane Johnson         Sr  Lee-Davis             16:21   161.00   161
 57   Aaron Hin            Sr  Phoenixville Area     16:21   161.00   161
 58   Christian Schaaf     Sr  Phoenixville Area     16:21   161.00   161
 59   Milan Sharma         Sr  Spring Ford           16:22   160.67   161
 60   Elias Brower         Sr  Governor Mifflin      16:22   160.67   161
 61   Max Lessans          Sr  Hempfield             16:22   160.67   161
 62   Nicolas Bower        Jr  Parkland              16:24   160.00   160
 63   Thomas Johnson       Sr  Wallenpaupack Area    16:24   160.00   160
 64   Adam Wolfe           Sr  Cedar Crest           16:24   160.00   160
 65   Danny Gabor          Sr  Lower Merion          16:24   160.00   160
 66   Evan Kaiser              Downingtown West      16:24   160.00   160
 67   Todd Barton          Sr  Boyertown             16:25   159.67   160
 68   Jeremy Davidson      So  Centerville           16:26   159.33   159
 69   Sean Guydish         Sr  Easton Area           16:27   159.00   159
 70   Gideon Temple        So  Morgantown            16:27   159.00   159
 71   Mikael Virji         So  Morgantown            16:27   159.00   159
 72   Michael Hoefler      Fr  Morgantown            16:29   158.33   158
 73   Quinten Sherwood     Jr  Owen J Roberts        16:30   158.00   158
 74   Matt Bodon           Sr  Stroudsburg           16:31   157.67   158
 75   Connor Downs         Jr  Centerville           16:31   157.67   158
 76   Justin Smyth         Sr  Boyertown             16:31   157.67   158
 77   Patrick Conklin      Sr  Chaminade             16:32   157.33   157
 78   Joseph Ozgar         Jr  Easton Area           16:32   157.33   157
 79   Peter Armour         Sr  Strath Haven          16:33   157.00   157
 80   Matt Nerlinger       Sr  Centerville           16:34   156.67   157

Boys White Race
  1   Jack Miller          Jr  Jenkintown            15:48   172.00   172
  2   Peter Borger         Sr  Malvern Prep          15:52   170.67   171
  3   Andrew Healey        So  Holy Cross            15:54   170.00   170
  4   Sean Rahill          Sr  William Tennent       15:55   169.67   170
  5   Zack Forney          Sr  Ridley                16:07   165.67   166
  6   Michael Hannon       Sr  Monroe Woodbury       16:12   164.00   164
  7   Andre Rodriguez      Sr  Union Catholic        16:15   163.00   163
  8   Darlyn Fermin            Liberty               16:19   161.67   162
  9   Blaine Doyle         Jr  Cornwall              16:19   161.67   162
 10   Collin Hess          Fr  Malvern Prep          16:20   161.33   161
 11   Seth Bywater         Jr  Cornwall              16:23   160.33   160
 12   Trevor Ladue         Sr  Monroe Woodbury       16:31   157.67   158
 13   Tyler Holcomb        Sr  Williamsport Area     16:32   157.33   157
 14   Akshay Mody          Sr  Peddie School         16:32   157.33   157
 15   Cameron Junk         Sr  Upper Perkiomen       16:35   156.33   156
 16   Jack Teague          Jr  Cornwall              16:40   154.67   155
 17   Zach Goldberg        Sr  Germantown Friends    16:40   154.67   155
 18   Daniel Hynes         Jr  Monroe Woodbury       16:41   154.33   154
 19   Justin Cadas         Sr  Union Catholic        16:42   154.00   154
 20   Jarnail Dhillon      Sr  Upper Darby           16:42   154.00   154


Girls Brown Race - Top Team Scores
  1 Centerville              61   avg  18:45
 2* Morgantown              148   avg  19:12
 3* Owen J Roberts          148   avg  19:15
  4 Governor Mifflin        255   avg  19:36
  5 Parkland                258   avg  19:42
  6 Conestoga               274   avg  19:40

Girls White Race - Top Team Scores
  1 Cornwall                 53   avg  19:33
  2 Exeter                  162   avg  20:16

Girls Brown Race - Top Teams
 11   Grace Kilroy         Jr  Centerville           18:32   118.33   118
 12   Emma Bucher          Fr  Centerville           18:36   117.00   117
 17   Savannah Lowe        Jr  Centerville           18:49   112.67   113
 21   Rachel Whitehead     Jr  Centerville           18:53   111.33   111
 23   Kelli Walsh          Sr  Centerville           18:55   110.67   111
 25   Kerri Walsh          So  Centerville           18:56   110.33   110
 32   Sydney Khosla        So  Centerville           19:10   105.67   106
 33   Dalia Einstein       So  Centerville           19:14   104.33   104
 47   Nikki Jindal         Fr  Centerville           19:33   98.00    98
 56   Katie Jauch              Centerville           19:43   94.67    95

  7   Samantha Hatcher     Sr  Morgantown            18:19   122.67   123
 19   Avigail Radabaugh    Sr  Morgantown            18:51   112.00   112
 35   Myah McAlister       Sr  Morgantown            19:16   103.67   104
 60   Amelia Haddox        Fr  Morgantown            19:46   93.67    94
 59   Athena Young         So  Morgantown            19:46   93.67    94
 71   Amber Dombrowski     Sr  Morgantown            19:58   89.67    90
 77   Lauren Hancox        So  Morgantown            20:01   88.67    89
158   Elise Sizick         Jr  Morgantown            21:01   68.67    69

 18   Mary Bernotas        Sr  Owen J Roberts        18:50   112.33   112
 20   Autumn Sands         Jr  Owen J Roberts        18:51   112.00   112
 37   Hannah Kopec         So  Owen J Roberts        19:19   102.67   103
 42   Alex Glasier         Sr  Owen J Roberts        19:24   101.00   101
 62   Mikayla Niness       So  Owen J Roberts        19:48   93.00    93
 85   Mackenzie Kurtz      Jr  Owen J Roberts        20:06   87.00    87
124   Emma Torak           Jr  Owen J Roberts        20:39   76.00    76
  1   Hannah Pugh          Jr  Owen J Roberts        20:53   71.33    71
153   Charley Lustig       So  Owen J Roberts        20:58   69.67    70

Girls New York - Top Teams
  3   Meredith Hickman     Jr  Cornwall              18:59   109.33   109
  4   Sydney Decker        Sr  Cornwall              19:07   106.67   107
 15   Ashley Hickman       Fr  Cornwall              19:49   92.67    93
 16   Claire Kelly         Fr  Cornwall              19:50   92.33    92
 25   Molly Cameron        Jr  Cornwall              19:59   89.33    89
 35   Gia Flores           Jr  Cornwall              20:25   80.67    81
 59   Zoe Scileppi         Sr  Cornwall              20:56   70.33    70
  5   Juliette Vallet      Sr  Cornwall              21:22   61.67    62
 10   Julia Samuelson      Fr  Cornwall              21:50   52.33    52

  4   Roshni Singh         So  Bay Shore             18:06   127.00   127
 79   Catherine Surian     Jr  Bay Shore             20:02   88.33    88
135   Sydney Carpenter     So  Bay Shore             20:47   73.33    73
146   Sophia Trifoli       Fr  Bay Shore             20:53   71.33    71
  2   Kate Cameron         Fr  Bay Shore             21:08   66.33    66
166   Keda Zepherin        Jr  Bay Shore             21:08   66.33    66
  3   Cheyenne Felician    Jr  Bay Shore             21:13   64.67    65
  4   Brianna Christie     Fr  Bay Shore             21:15   64.00    64

 49   Rachael Woodruff     So  Saranac               19:34   97.67    98
 86   Elise Lepage         So  Saranac               20:06   87.00    87
200   Heather Dutko        Jr  Saranac               21:42   55.00    55
229   Julia Drolet         Jr  Saranac               22:03   48.00    48
234   Angelena Fay         Fr  Saranac               22:10   45.67    46
238   Sarique Moore        So  Saranac               22:12   45.00    45


Girls Brown Race
  1   Katie Dammer         Sr  Abington Heights      17:50   132.33   132
  2   Emily Bonaventure    Sr  Souderton Area        18:03   128.00   128
  3   Jamie Zamrin         Sr  Cocalico              18:03   128.00   128
  4   Roshni Singh         So  Bay Shore             18:06   127.00   127
  5   Tina Capparell       Sr  Marian Catholic       18:13   124.67   125
  6   Rebecca Snyder       Sr  Oley Valley           18:18   123.00   123
  7   Samantha Hatcher     Sr  Morgantown            18:19   122.67   123
  8   Isabell Sagar        Jr  Loyalsock Twp         18:20   122.33   122
  9   Jerika Lufrano       Jr  Union Catholic        18:28   119.67   120
 10   Dominique Shultz     Sr  Conestoga             18:31   118.67   119
 11   Grace Kilroy         Jr  Centerville           18:32   118.33   118
 12   Emma Bucher          Fr  Centerville           18:36   117.00   117
 13   Rebecca Wusinich     So  Friends' Central      18:37   116.67   117
 14   Rylee Kopchak        Sr  North Catholic        18:41   115.33   115
 15   Abby Dalton          Sr  Emmaus                18:45   114.00   114
 16   Andrea Miller        Jr  Governor Mifflin      18:47   113.33   113
 17   Savannah Lowe        Jr  Centerville           18:49   112.67   113
 18   Mary Bernotas        Sr  Owen J Roberts        18:50   112.33   112
 19   Avigail Radabaugh    Sr  Morgantown            18:51   112.00   112
 20   Autumn Sands         Jr  Owen J Roberts        18:51   112.00   112
 21   Rachel Whitehead     Jr  Centerville           18:53   111.33   111
 22   Allyson Clarke       So  West Chester East     18:54   111.00   111
 23   Kelli Walsh          Sr  Centerville           18:55   110.67   111
 24   Gabriella Bamford    Sr  Spring Ford           18:55   110.67   111
 25   Kerri Walsh          So  Centerville           18:56   110.33   110
 26   Lexi Walsh           Sr  Holy Cross            18:56   110.33   110
 27   Mia Belucci          Jr  Scranton Prep         18:58   109.67   110
 28   Kaylee McCullough    So  Neshaminy             19:03   108.00   108
 29   Amy Conboy           Jr  Stroudsburg           19:04   107.67   108
 30   Belle Weikert            Liberty               19:07   106.67   107
 31   Ciara Conboy         Fr  Stroudsburg           19:09   106.00   106
 32   Sydney Khosla        So  Centerville           19:10   105.67   106
 33   Dalia Einstein       So  Centerville           19:14   104.33   104
 34   Siena Gates          Sr  Hempfield             19:15   104.00   104
 35   Myah McAlister       Sr  Morgantown            19:16   103.67   104
 36   Jessie Taylor        Sr  Governor Mifflin      19:18   103.00   103
 37   Hannah Kopec         So  Owen J Roberts        19:19   102.67   103
 38   Nia Goddard          Jr  Conestoga             19:19   102.67   103
 39   Kayla Clark          Sr  Governor Mifflin      19:21   102.00   102
 40   Ava Bendetti         Fr  Parkland              19:23   101.33   101
 41   Reagan Flannery          Downingtown West      19:23   101.33   101
 42   Alex Glasier         Sr  Owen J Roberts        19:24   101.00   101
 43   Maddie Zaun          Jr  Parkland              19:26   100.33   100
 44   Lindsey Williams     Sr  Holy Redeemer         19:28   99.67    100
 45   Taylor Barkdoll      Sr  Strath Haven          19:30   99.00    99
 46   Lauren Maddison      Jr  Easton Area           19:32   98.33    98
 47   Nikki Jindal         Fr  Centerville           19:33   98.00    98
 48   Madison Tomaselli    Jr  Central Bucks South   19:33   98.00    98
 49   Rachael Woodruff     So  Saranac               19:34   97.67    98
 50   Nicole Van Ess       Sr  Lee-Davis             19:35   97.33    97
 51   Lael Flores          Jr  Souderton Area        19:36   97.00    97
 52   Leena Morant         So  Union Catholic        19:38   96.33    96
 53   Julianna Elsesser    So  Parkland              19:38   96.33    96
 54   Kiley Krasley        Sr  Parkland              19:39   96.00    96
 55   Lydia Russell        So  Friends' Central      19:42   95.00    95
 56   Katie Jauch              Centerville           19:43   94.67    95
 57   Skyler Danley        Jr  Easton Area           19:43   94.67    95
 58   Sofia Piccone        Fr  Bayard Rustin         19:45   94.00    94
 59   Athena Young         So  Morgantown            19:46   93.67    94
 60   Amelia Haddox        Fr  Morgantown            19:46   93.67    94
 61   Brianna Kling        Jr  Villa Joseph Marie    19:48   93.00    93
 62   Mikayla Niness       So  Owen J Roberts        19:48   93.00    93
 63   Sierra Puleo         Fr  Lee-Davis             19:48   93.00    93
 64   Nina Gallagher           Downingtown West      19:50   92.33    92
 65   Emily DeSantis       Jr  Conestoga             19:51   92.00    92
 66   Kera Reinhard        Fr  Emmaus                19:51   92.00    92
 67   Hanna Kelly          Sr  West Chester East     19:53   91.33    91
 68   Mikayla Roach        Sr  Easton Area           19:55   90.67    91
 69   Adiya Golden         Jr  Scranton Prep         19:57   90.00    90
 70   Emily Smith          Jr  Spring Ford           19:58   89.67    90
 71   Amber Dombrowski     Sr  Morgantown            19:58   89.67    90
 72   Hannah Graybill      Jr  Hempfield             19:59   89.33    89
 73   Gabriella Hollinger  Fr  Hempfield             19:59   89.33    89
 74   Anna Brier           Sr  Scranton Prep         20:00   89.00    89
 75   Jayden Paradis       So  Stroudsburg           20:00   89.00    89
 76   Zoe Lee              So  Union Catholic        20:01   88.67    89
 77   Lauren Hancox        So  Morgantown            20:01   88.67    89
 78   Pia Mazzella DiBosco Jr  Easton Area           20:02   88.33    88
 79   Catherine Surian     Jr  Bay Shore             20:02   88.33    88
 80   Nancy McGrath        Sr  Central Bucks South   20:02   88.33    88
 81   Sydney Galster       Sr  Spring Ford           20:03   88.00    88
 82   Ana Twomey           Jr  Conestoga             20:03   88.00    88
 83   Molly Repecki        So  Holy Cross            20:04   87.67    88
 84   Ashleigh Patterson   So  Union Catholic        20:04   87.67    88
 85   Mackenzie Kurtz      Jr  Owen J Roberts        20:06   87.00    87
 86   Elise Lepage         So  Saranac               20:06   87.00    87
 87   Makenzie Heitz       Sr  Easton Area           20:07   86.67    87
 88   Kira Angstadt        So  Governor Mifflin      20:07   86.67    87
 89   Heidy Acevedo        Sr  Easton Area           20:08   86.33    86
 90   Kayleigh Doyle       So  Sacred Heart          20:08   86.33    86

Girls White Race
  1   Makenna Krebs        Jr  Central Dauphin East  18:41   115.33   115
  2   Sophia Divone        Jr  Mercersburg Academy   18:55   110.67   111
  3   Meredith Hickman     Jr  Cornwall              18:59   109.33   109
  4   Sydney Decker        Sr  Cornwall              19:07   106.67   107
  5   Naomi Dawkins        Jr  Newark                19:12   105.00   105
  6   Sarah Hurst          Fr  Lower Merion          19:19   102.67   103
  7   Eliza Keefe          So  Lower Merion          19:20   102.33   102
  8   Mary McMahon         Sr  Williamsport Area     19:22   101.67   102
  9   Katherine Kerchner   So  Exeter                19:26   100.33   100
 10   Naomi Hillen         Fr  Pottsgrove            19:27   100.00   100
 11   Lauren Bunke         Sr  Bethlehem Catholic    19:30   99.00    99
 12   Caitlin Jorgensen    Jr  Episcopal Academy     19:31   98.67    99
 13   Jamie Green          Sr  Ridley                19:34   97.67    98
 14   Sarah Forry          Jr  South Western         19:45   94.00    94
 15   Ashley Hickman       Fr  Cornwall              19:49   92.67    93
 16   Claire Kelly         Fr  Cornwall              19:50   92.33    92
 17   Faith Loftus         Jr  Bel Air               19:51   92.00    92
 18   Alysse Danyi         Jr  Nazareth Area         19:52   91.67    92
 19   Sarah Maue           Jr  Tamaqua Area          19:52   91.67    92
 20   Serena Detweiler     Jr  Upper Perkiomen       19:52   91.67    92

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Cedar High XC Invitational Utah
 ... September 29, 2017 - Cedar High, Cedar City , UT
https://www.runnercard.com/runner/data/17623/1001433/result/2017_Cedar_High_XC_Invitationa.htm 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
   1.      Pine View      90
   2.      Desert Hills   93
   3.      Hurricane      96
   4.      Page High     103

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
6    Carson Horspool       Sr  Pine View        15:21.4   170.87   171
14   Alex Hill             Sr  Pine View        15:41.6   164.13   164
19   Spencer Bell          Sr  Pine View        15:53.2   160.27   160
24   Julien Canales        Jr  Pine View        16:11.1   154.30   154
27   Dylan Miraglia        Sr  Pine View        16:16.4   152.53   153
28   Logan Hall            Sr  Pine View        16:19.9   151.37   151
29   Nathan Beitler        Jr  Pine View        16:21.5   150.83   151
37   Scottie Bushar        Fr  Pine View        16:29.7   148.10   148
53   Michael Abegglen      Jr  Pine View        16:47.7   142.10   142
64   Colton Staheli        Sr  Pine View        17:03.0   137.00   137

7    Bryson King           Sr  Desert Hills     15:22.3   170.57   171
9    Ethan Ashby           Sr  Desert Hills     15:36.0   166.00   166
20   Tyler Phillips        Sr  Desert Hills     15:55.8   159.40   159
23   Matthew Thatcher      Jr  Desert Hills     16:07.7   155.43   155
34   Andre Melendrez       Jr  Desert Hills     16:28.8   148.40   148
36   Tyler Nance           So  Desert Hills     16:29.4   148.20   148
39   Spencer Klomp         Jr  Desert Hills     16:30.6   147.80   148
40   Kyler Gover           Jr  Desert Hills     16:30.7   147.77   148
44   Carson Hansen         So  Desert Hills     16:34.5   146.50   147

1    Caleb Armstrong       Jr  Hurricane        14:44.5   183.17   183
5    Joshua Armstrong      Fr  Hurricane        15:16.2   172.60   173
16   Bryce Thomas          So  Hurricane        15:45.7   162.77   163
22   Tim Amodt             Jr  Hurricane        16:01.1   157.63   158
57   Hunter Neeley         Fr  Hurricane        16:51.4   140.87   141
65   Isaac Blair           So  Hurricane        17:03.4   136.87   137
66   Miles Wiser           Sr  Hurricane        17:04.0   136.67   137

Boys Varsity
1    Caleb Armstrong       Jr  Hurricane        14:44.5   183.17   183
2    Jensen Lambert        Sr  Cedar            15:02.1   177.30   177
3    Bowen Martin          Jr  Page             15:07.8   175.40   175
4    Ammon Brock           Sr  Timpview         15:15.5   172.83   173
5    Joshua Armstrong      Fr  Hurricane        15:16.2   172.60   173
6    Carson Horspool       Sr  Pine View        15:21.4   170.87   171
7    Bryson King           Sr  Desert Hills     15:22.3   170.57   171
8    Carter Norton         Sr  Timpview         15:32.8   167.07   167
9    Ethan Ashby           Sr  Desert Hills     15:36.0   166.00   166
10   Easton Brandt         Jr  Canyon View      15:36.9   165.70   166
11   Hunter Jones          Jr  Canyon View      15:37.2   165.60   166
12   Jacob Nielson         Sr  Cottonwood       15:40.4   164.53   165
13   Hayden Harward        So  Richfield        15:40.9   164.37   164
14   Alex Hill             Sr  Pine View        15:41.6   164.13   164
15   Nick Woolsey          So  Richfield        15:42.8   163.73   164
16   Bryce Thomas          So  Hurricane        15:45.7   162.77   163
17   Jonathan Monsen       Sr  Richfield        15:47.4   162.20   162
18   Morgan Fowler         Jr  Page             15:49.8   161.40   161
19   Spencer Bell          Sr  Pine View        15:53.2   160.27   160
20   Tyler Phillips        Sr  Desert Hills     15:55.8   159.40   159
21   Ethan Davis           Jr  Timpview         15:58.1   158.63   159
22   Tim Amodt             Jr  Hurricane        16:01.1   157.63   158
23   Matthew Thatcher      Jr  Desert Hills     16:07.7   155.43   155
24   Julien Canales        Jr  Pine View        16:11.1   154.30   154
25   Dorian Daw            Sr  Page             16:14.5   153.17   153
26   Cullen Nockideneh     Sr  Page             16:14.9   153.03   153
27   Dylan Miraglia        Sr  Pine View        16:16.4   152.53   153
28   Logan Hall            Sr  Pine View        16:19.9   151.37   151
29   Nathan Beitler        Jr  Pine View        16:21.5   150.83   151
30   Santiago Aparicio-PachSo  Canyon View      16:21.6   150.80   151
31   Trent Holiday         Fr  Page             16:25.5   149.50   150
32   Korban Cook           Sr  Canyon View      16:25.8   149.40   149
33   Brady Bettridge       So  Cedar            16:26.0   149.33   149
34   Andre Melendrez       Jr  Desert Hills     16:28.8   148.40   148
35   Jaren Camp            Jr  Millard          16:29.1   148.30   148


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
   1.  Pine View       41
   2.  Desert Hills    52
   3.  Cedar           73
   4.  Timpview       100

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
1    Jessica Hill          So  Pine View        17:24.7   129.77   130
6    Caroline Clements     Sr  Pine View        18:08.0   115.33   115
9    Alli Baker            Fr  Pine View        18:19.8   111.40   111
13   Ellie Bushar          Sr  Pine View        18:37.4   105.53   106
15   Jacey Finch           Sr  Pine View        18:44.7   103.10   103
18   Rylee Holt            Jr  Pine View        19:07.5   95.50    96
23   Brianna Loya          Sr  Pine View        19:19.9   91.37    91
27   Gracie Clements       Fr  Pine View        19:29.6   88.13    88
39   Sylvia Brown          Jr  Pine View        20:02.5   77.17    77
40   Addi Baker            Jr  Pine View        20:04.5   76.50    77

3    Bailey Brinkerhoff    Jr  Desert Hills     17:46.1   122.63   123
10   Trinity Schimbeck     Jr  Desert Hills     18:25.7   109.43   109
11   Lauren Leukenga       So  Desert Hills     18:27.6   108.80   109
12   Lily Poulton          Jr  Desert Hills     18:28.4   108.53   109
20   Macie Barney          Jr  Desert Hills     19:13.9   93.37    93
21   Haley Rountree        Jr  Desert Hills     19:14.2   93.27    93
26   Amanda Marchant       So  Desert Hills     19:26.8   89.07    89
31   Chloe Kockler         Jr  Desert Hills     19:35.7   86.10    86
35   Anna Powell           So  Desert Hills     19:42.3   83.90    84

2    Harley Taylor         Jr  Cedar            17:31.1   127.63   128
4    Mic Webster           Jr  Cedar            17:59.9   118.03   118
5    Kaysie Klemic         Jr  Cedar            18:07.1   115.63   116
33   Brinley Hess          So  Cedar            19:40.7   84.43    84
38   Remington Nash        So  Cedar            19:59.8   78.07    78
48   Summer Bryson         Jr  Cedar            20:34.8   66.40    66
67   Amanda Goddard        So  Cedar            21:48.6   41.80    42

Girls Varsity
1    Jessica Hill          So  Pine View        17:24.7   129.77   130
2    Harley Taylor         Jr  Cedar            17:31.1   127.63   128
3    Bailey Brinkerhoff    Jr  Desert Hills     17:46.1   122.63   123
4    Mic Webster           Jr  Cedar            17:59.9   118.03   118
5    Kaysie Klemic         Jr  Cedar            18:07.1   115.63   116
6    Caroline Clements     Sr  Pine View        18:08.0   115.33   115
7    Madelyn Boulton       Jr  Timpview         18:11.9   114.03   114
8    Taylia Norris         So  Panguitch        18:15.5   112.83   113
9    Alli Baker            Fr  Pine View        18:19.8   111.40   111
10   Trinity Schimbeck     Jr  Desert Hills     18:25.7   109.43   109
11   Lauren Leukenga       So  Desert Hills     18:27.6   108.80   109
12   Lily Poulton          Jr  Desert Hills     18:28.4   108.53   109
13   Ellie Bushar          Sr  Pine View        18:37.4   105.53   106
14   Malayna Steffensen    So  Canyon View      18:42.3   103.90   104
15   Jacey Finch           Sr  Pine View        18:44.7   103.10   103
16   Hailey Odekirk        So  Hurricane        18:48.9   101.70   102
17   Sadie Tayler          Sr  Timpview         18:56.3   99.23    99
18   Rylee Holt            Jr  Pine View        19:07.5   95.50    96
19   Eliza Sybrowski       Jr  Timpview         19:12.9   93.70    94
20   Macie Barney          Jr  Desert Hills     19:13.9   93.37    93
21   Haley Rountree        Jr  Desert Hills     19:14.2   93.27    93
22   Victoria Tenpenny     Sr  Page             19:15.9   92.70    93
23   Brianna Loya          Sr  Pine View        19:19.9   91.37    91
24   Elizibeth Wilcox      Jr  Timpview         19:20.6   91.13    91
25   Mayci Torgerson       So  North Sevier     19:25.8   89.40    89
26   Amanda Marchant       So  Desert Hills     19:26.8   89.07    89
27   Gracie Clements       Fr  Pine View        19:29.6   88.13    88
28   Brooke Thomas         So  Hurricane        19:32.4   87.20    87
29   Pyper Schmutz         Sr  Snow Canyon Girls19:33.8   86.73    87
30   Katy Kelly            Fr  Millard          19:34.8   86.40    86
31   Chloe Kockler         Jr  Desert Hills     19:35.7   86.10    86
32   SeOnna Southwick      Jr  Richfield        19:38.0   85.33    85
33   Brinley Hess          So  Cedar            19:40.7   84.43    84
34   Lilly Evans           Fr  Cottonwood       19:41.4   84.20    84
35   Anna Powell           So  Desert Hills     19:42.3   83.90    84
36   Lizzie Ware           Jr  Canyon View      19:43.7   83.43    83
37   Audrey Camp           Fr  Millard          19:44.4   83.20    83
38   Remington Nash        So  Cedar            19:59.8   78.07    78
39   Sylvia Brown          Jr  Pine View        20:02.5   77.17    77
40   Addi Baker            Jr  Pine View        20:04.5   76.50    77

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Carlisle Invitational PA
 ... Sept 30, 2017 - Carlisle HS XC Course -Travis Trail, Carlisle, PA
 ... http://pa.milesplit.com/meets/281929/results 

Boys Challenge - Top Team Scores
  1.    83  LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO (  15:58  1:19:50   1:04)
  2.   109  COUNCIL ROCK NORTH        (  16:02  1:20:09   1:22)
  3.   186  CARLISLE                  (  16:28  1:22:19   0:53)

Boys Challenge - Top Teams
1    Evan Addison             12 LaSalle College           15:21.0   181.00   181
14   Vincent Twomey           10 LaSalle College           15:58.0   168.67   169
16   Ethan Maher              10 LaSalle College           15:59.0   168.33   168
20   Sean Egan                12 LaSalle College           16:07.0   165.67   166
36   Bradden Koors            10 LaSalle College           16:25.0   159.67   160
38   Jack Seiberlich          11 LaSalle College           16:27.0   159.00   159
43   Paul Ghantous            11 LaSalle College           16:37.0   155.67   156

3    Ryan Campbell            12 Council Rock North        15:28.0   178.67   179
4    Ethan Koza               12 Council Rock North        15:33.0   177.00   177
18   Sam Earley               12 Council Rock North        16:03.0   167.00   167
28   Kevin Ehrgott            12 Council Rock North        16:15.0   163.00   163
59   Matt Mullen              11 Council Rock North        16:50.0   151.33   151
81   John Davis               10 Council Rock North        17:08.0   145.33   145
126  Jake Boyd                11 Council Rock North        17:51.0   131.00   131

Boys New York Team (Champ Race)
2    Thomas Garrison          11 Washingtonville           15:53.0   170.33   170
46   Lorenzo Castro           10 Washingtonville           16:56.0   149.33   149
71   Matt Cupertino           10 Washingtonville           17:14.0   143.33   143
74   Liam Gildea              11 Washingtonville           17:16.0   142.67   143
80   Malachi Cook             11 Washingtonville           17:19.0   141.67   142
90   Shane Marchese           10 Washingtonville           17:27.0   139.00   139
110  Jesse Barringer          11 Washingtonville           17:39.0   135.00   135

Boys Challenge
1    Evan Addison             12 LaSalle College           15:21.0   181.00   181
2    Morgan Cupp              12 Mechanicsburg Area        15:24.0   180.00   180
3    Ryan Campbell            12 Council Rock North        15:28.0   178.67   179
4    Ethan Koza               12 Council Rock North        15:33.0   177.00   177
5    Brenden Miller           12 Upper Dauphin HS          15:40.0   174.67   175
6    John Delaney             12 John Handley              15:41.0   174.33   174
7    Phillip White            12 University High           15:43.0   173.67   174
8    Jonah Powell             11 Grove City Area           15:48.0   172.00   172
9    Justin Kelly             12 Cherokee HS               15:52.0   170.67   171
10   Christopher Spisak       10 Cherokee HS               15:54.0   170.00   170
11   Spencer Smucker          12 West Chester Henderson    15:54.0   170.00   170
12   Jake Underwood           12 Wilson (3)                15:55.0   169.67   170
13   Jack Wisner              11 Carlisle                  15:57.0   169.00   169
14   Vincent Twomey           10 LaSalle College           15:58.0   168.67   169
15   Brandan Knepper          11 Mechanicsburg Area        15:59.0   168.33   168
16   Ethan Maher              10 LaSalle College           15:59.0   168.33   168
17   Brayden Harris           9  Mifflin County            16:02.0   167.33   167
18   Sam Earley               12 Council Rock North        16:03.0   167.00   167
19   Andrew Brown             12 Cumberland Valley         16:07.0   165.67   166
20   Sean Egan                12 LaSalle College           16:07.0   165.67   166
21   Bryce Ohl                12 York Suburban             16:07.0   165.67   166
22   Jarrett Raudensky        11 York Suburban             16:07.0   165.67   166
23   Chase Knorr              12 Twin Valley               16:08.0   165.33   165
24   Dylan Servis             11 Twin Valley               16:09.0   165.00   165
25   Bryce Gable              12 Dallastown                16:10.0   164.67   165
26   Matt Carroll             10 Palmyra                   16:11.0   164.33   164
27   Chayce Macknair          11 Mifflin County            16:13.0   163.67   164
28   Kevin Ehrgott            12 Council Rock North        16:15.0   163.00   163
29   Calvin Pash              11 West Chester Henderson    16:15.0   163.00   163
30   Noah Dusseau             12 Avon Grove                16:18.0   162.00   162
31   Owen Walker              12 South Lakes               16:21.0   161.00   161
32   Andrew Sullivan          12 Hershey                   16:22.0   160.67   161
33   Trentin Overcash         11 Chambersburg              16:23.0   160.33   160
34   Sean Casey               12 South Lakes               16:25.0   159.67   160
35   Drew Barefield           12 Carlisle                  16:25.0   159.67   160
36   Bradden Koors            10 LaSalle College           16:25.0   159.67   160
37   Cade Rush                12 Carlisle                  16:26.0   159.33   159
38   Jack Seiberlich          11 LaSalle College           16:27.0   159.00   159
39   Michael Vigliano         11 Mechanicsburg Area        16:31.0   157.67   158
40   Jakolby Fackler          9  Palmyra                   16:31.0   157.67   158
41   Alex Loukili             12 South Lakes               16:32.0   157.33   157
42   Christian Gagliardi      10 Wilson (3)                16:37.0   155.67   156
43   Paul Ghantous            11 LaSalle College           16:37.0   155.67   156
44   Josh Kerr                12 York Suburban             16:37.0   155.67   156
45   Garrett Knorr            12 Twin Valley               16:38.0   155.33   155
46   Casey Padgett            10 Carlisle                  16:41.0   154.33   154
47   Luke Sheppard            10 Hershey                   16:42.0   154.00   154
48   Greg Williams            12 Altoona Area              16:42.0   154.00   154
49   Chase Miller             10 Cherokee HS               16:43.0   153.67   154
50   Chase Sheaffer           10 Mifflin County            16:43.0   153.67   154

Boys Championship
1    Nathaniel Neely          11 North Hagerstown          15:51.0   171.00   171
2    Thomas Garrison          11 Washingtonville           15:53.0   170.33   170
3    Garrett Baublitz         10 Juniata                   16:03.0   167.00   167
4    Andrew Foster            11 Ephrata                   16:05.0   166.33   166
5    Brandon Gasaway          12 North Hagerstown          16:08.0   165.33   165
6    Logan Horst              11 Lancaster Mennonite       16:13.0   163.67   164
7    Gavin Fitzgerald         9  Oxford Area               16:17.0   162.33   162
8    Dan White                11 Robbinsville HS           16:18.0   162.00   162
9    Mikyas Sahlu             10 Annandale                 16:19.0   161.67   162
10   Ben Brugger              12 Upper Dublin              16:21.0   161.00   161
11   Nathan Yoder             11 Lancaster Mennonite       16:21.0   161.00   161
12   Josiah Helmer            11 Lower Dauphin             16:22.0   160.67   161
13   Zach Murray              12 Daniel Boone              16:27.0   159.00   159
14   Alex Pingitore           10 Daniel Boone              16:28.0   158.67   159
15   Mark Walsh               10 Lower Dauphin             16:29.0   158.33   158


Girls Challenge - Top Team Scores
  1.    78  UNIVERSITY HIGH           (  18:35  1:32:53   1:41)
  2.   157  PADUA ACADEMY             (  18:54  1:34:28   3:08)
  3.   174  HERSHEY                   (  19:14  1:36:07   1:50)

Girls Challenge - Top Teams
4    Tashala Turner           12 University High           17:39.0   134.00   134
11   Zoe Shetty               10 University High           18:28.0   117.67   118
15   Caroline Kirby           9  University High           18:41.0   113.33   113
18   Peyton Kukura            12 University High           18:45.0   112.00   112
34   Emma Williams            10 University High           19:20.0   100.33   100
61   Emma Troischt            10 University High           19:56.0   88.33    88
80   Isabella Balko           10 University High           20:13.0   82.67    83

2    Lydia Olivere            12 Padua Academy             17:02.0   146.33   146
12   Elizabeth Bader          11 Padua Academy             18:32.0   116.33   116
31   Anna Cleary              11 Padua Academy             19:15.0   102.00   102
39   Alicia LeNoir            11 Padua Academy             19:29.0   97.33    97
78   Katherine Hally          11 Padua Academy             20:10.0   83.67    84
88   Judith McLaughlin        9  Padua Academy             20:29.0   77.33    77
100  Amber Owens              12 Padua Academy             20:49.0   70.67    71

Girls Challenge
1    Marlee Starliper         10 Northern                  16:50.0   150.33   150 ***
2    Lydia Olivere            12 Padua Academy             17:02.0   146.33   146 *
3    Olivia Beckner           12 South Lakes               17:36.0   135.00   135
4    Tashala Turner           12 University High           17:39.0   134.00   134
5    Maddie McLain            12 Eastern York              17:44.0   132.33   132
6    Emily Schuler            10 Dallastown                17:47.0   131.33   131
7    Abby Yourkavitch         12 Chambersburg              17:54.0   129.00   129
8    Allison Fick             11 Colonial Forge            18:04.0   125.67   126
9    Andrea Demko             12 Hershey                   18:09.0   124.00   124
10   Brooke Hutton            12 Coatesville               18:23.0   119.33   119
11   Zoe Shetty               10 University High           18:28.0   117.67   118
12   Elizabeth Bader          11 Padua Academy             18:32.0   116.33   116
13   Lianna Tirado            12 J.P. McCaskey             18:37.0   114.67   115
14   Hannah Schupansky        11 Oakland Catholic          18:37.0   114.67   115
15   Caroline Kirby           9  University High           18:41.0   113.33   113
16   Kileigh Kane             11 State College Area        18:42.0   113.00   113
17   Faith Mark               11 Hershey                   18:43.0   112.67   113
18   Peyton Kukura            12 University High           18:45.0   112.00   112
19   Isabelle Gulgert         11 South Lakes               18:45.0   112.00   112
20   Sera Mazza               11 Saint Joseph's Catholic Ac18:45.0   112.00   112
21   Mary Campbell            10 Ephrata                   18:53.0   109.33   109
22   Teresa Davison           10 Oakland Catholic          18:55.0   108.67   109
23   Meg Lebo                 11 Carlisle                  18:57.0   108.00   108
24   Sophia Toti              10 Carlisle                  19:01.0   106.67   107
25   Gracen Cabral            11 Carlisle                  19:04.0   105.67   106
26   Alyssa Fedorshak         9  Ephrata                   19:04.0   105.67   106
27   Allison Myers            10 Dallastown                19:09.0   104.00   104
28   Julia Cusatis            11 Saint Joseph's Catholic Ac19:09.0   104.00   104
29   Talia Spillerman         10 Wilson (3)                19:10.0   103.67   104
30   Emily Velez              10 Wilson (3)                19:12.0   103.00   103
31   Anna Cleary              11 Padua Academy             19:15.0   102.00   102
32   Emma Simon               11 State College Area        19:16.0   101.67   102
33   Tara Lucot               9  Vincentian Academy        19:18.0   101.00   101
34   Emma Williams            10 University High           19:20.0   100.33   100
35   Mckenzi Watkins          11 Colonial Forge            19:21.0   100.00   100
36   Kathryn Aldrich          11 Oakland Catholic          19:23.0   99.33    99
37   Sydney Parson            12 Chambersburg              19:25.0   98.67    99
38   Katelyn Ellery           11 Oakland Catholic          19:25.0   98.67    99
39   Alicia LeNoir            11 Padua Academy             19:29.0   97.33    97
40   Elaina Clancy            12 Boiling Springs           19:31.0   96.67    97
41   Grace Murray             12 Hershey                   19:33.0   96.00    96
42   Cailin Saylor            12 State College Area        19:33.0   96.00    96
43   Carly Gable              11 Dallastown                19:35.0   95.33    95
44   Gabriella Bock           12 State College Area        19:37.0   94.67    95
45   Katie Anthony            10 Northern                  19:38.0   94.33    94
46   Maddie Kinton            9  Chambersburg              19:39.0   94.00    94
47   Lydia Fimmano            12 Dallastown                19:39.0   94.00    94
48   Isabella Fife            12 J.P. McCaskey             19:42.0   93.00    93
49   Katie Jones              10 Hershey                   19:43.0   92.67    93
50   Marissa Canzian          11 Vincentian Academy        19:44.0   92.33    92
51   Morgan Starliper         12 Northern                  19:45.0   92.00    92
52   Leah Moffitt             10 Coatesville               19:46.0   91.67    92
53   Kayla Loescher           9  Colonial Forge            19:46.0   91.67    92
54   Kaylee Mowery            12 Chambersburg              19:49.0   90.67    91
55   Ashlyn Stonge            12 Northern                  19:49.0   90.67    91
56   Katie Bidwell            12 South Lakes               19:49.0   90.67    91
57   Kaycee Cox-Philyaw       11 Millbrook                 19:52.0   89.67    90
58   Arielle Breuninger       9  J.P. McCaskey             19:53.0   89.33    89
59   Elly Haushalter          10 State College Area        19:54.0   89.00    89
60   Ana DeGrange             10 Chambersburg              19:54.0   89.00    89
61   Emma Troischt            10 University High           19:56.0   88.33    88
62   Maggie Urban             12 Saint Joseph's Catholic Ac19:56.0   88.33    88
63   Keira Whitehead          9  Chambersburg              19:58.0   87.67    88
64   Sarah Groetz             12 Dallastown                19:59.0   87.33    87
65   Joy Galbraith            11 Mifflin County            19:59.0   87.33    87
66   Brooke Geyer             12 Hershey                   19:59.0   87.33    87
67   Kyleena Purvis           12 Chambersburg              20:02.0   86.33    86
68   Nadine Eichenlaub        12 Ephrata                   20:02.0   86.33    86
69   Sydney Myers             12 Central Dauphin           20:05.0   85.33    85
70   Maegan Savoie            11 Colonial Forge            20:06.0   85.00    85

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


flrunners.com Invitational Florida
 ... Sept 29-30 2017 - Holloway Park, Lakeland, FL
 ... http://fl.milesplit.com/meets/276204/results 

Boys ROC - Top Team Scores
  1  Satellite High School        99
  2  Sarasota HS                 134
  3  Christopher Columbus HS     158

Boys ROC - Top Team
  14  Dickinson, Charlie    SR Satellite High School       16:40.96   168.35   168
  15  Basford, Nathaniel    SO Satellite High School       16:41.93   168.02   168
  17  Montague, Gabe         9 Satellite High School       16:43.43   167.52   168
  29  Koshy, Rahul          SR Satellite High School       17:17.29   156.24   156
  44  Hirsch, Walker        SR Satellite High School       17:44.40   147.20   147
  48  O'Brien, Torin        SO Satellite High School       17:48.87   145.71   146
  59  Korte, Trenton        SR Satellite High School       18:00.08   141.97   142
  79  Padilla, John         SR Satellite High School       18:15.20   136.93   137
  81  Steger, Colby         SO Satellite High School       18:15.39   136.87   137


Boys ROC Race
   1  Foley, Trevor         SR Citrus Park Christian Sch   15:54.64   183.79   184
   2  Hartvigsen, Benjamin  JR Sarasota HS                 16:03.14   180.95   181
   3  Montalvo, Tristen     SR St. Cloud HS                16:10.39   178.54   179
   4  Fernandes, Deshay     SR Christopher Columbus HS     16:10.49   178.50   179
   5  Brittenham, Hugh      JR Estero HS                   16:13.45   177.52   178
   6  O'Gorman, Aidan       JR New Smyrna Beach HS         16:16.12   176.63   177
   7  Szklany, Ryan         SR Highlands Christian Acade   16:23.15   174.28   174
   8  Quintana, Noah        SR Lake Minneola HS            16:27.82   172.73   173
   9  Horning, Logan        SR New Smyrna Beach HS         16:28.05   172.65   173
  10  Reid, Jonathan        JR Lakewood Ranch HS           16:30.93   171.69   172
  11  Zimmerman, Brady      JR George Jenkins HS           16:33.75   170.75   171
  12  Geiger, Ethan         SO Robinson HS                 16:35.54   170.15   170
  13  Hensley, Jacob        JR Citrus HS                   16:39.95   168.68   169
  14  Dickinson, Charlie    SR Satellite High School       16:40.96   168.35   168
  15  Basford, Nathaniel    SO Satellite High School       16:41.93   168.02   168
  16  Miller, Andrew        SR Fleming Island HS           16:43.15   167.62   168
  17  Montague, Gabe         9 Satellite High School       16:43.43   167.52   168
  18  Bugielski, Alex       SR Newsome HS                  16:44.21   167.26   167
  19  Ortiz, Luis           SR Dr. Phillips HS             16:45.53   166.82   167
  20  Moscoso, Juan         JR Lake Brantley HS            16:46.17   166.61   167
  21  Cloud, Zachary        SO St. Cloud HS                16:52.75   164.42   164
  22  Skielnik, Josh        SR Jupiter Christian           16:53.11   164.30   164
  23  Pinedo, Chris         SR Newsome HS                  16:54.56   163.81   164
  24  Fuller, Evan          SR Fleming Island HS           16:55.61   163.46   163
  25  Meyer, Payne          SR New Smyrna Beach HS         16:59.60   162.13   162
  26  Gibson, Brady         SO Naples HS                   17:01.03   161.66   162
  27  Canarte, Alvaro        9 Christopher Columbus HS     17:14.43   157.19   157
  28  Czurak, Justin        SR Winter Springs HS           17:15.83   156.72   157
  29  Koshy, Rahul          SR Satellite High School       17:17.29   156.24   156
  30  Denton, Anderson      SO Lake Wales HS               17:17.60   156.13   156
  31  Legg, Reed            SO Citrus Park Christian Sch   17:20.32   155.23   155
  32  Kilduff, Shane        SO Sarasota HS                 17:24.93   153.69   154
  33  Granberg, Jimmy       SR Vero Beach HS               17:25.04   153.65   154
  34  Guendjoian, Ryan      SO Sarasota HS                 17:27.26   152.91   153
  35  Back, Cooper          SR Gulf Coast HS               17:30.44   151.85   152


Girls ROC - Top Team Scores
  1  Montverde Academy           100
  2  Citrus Park Christian Sch   118
  3  Newsome HS                  121

Girls ROC - Top Teams
   9  Henne, Lily            8 Montverde Academy           18:54.83   124.72   125
  17  Cardwell, Kendyl       9 Montverde Academy           19:36.22   110.93   111
  24  Sperry, Ryleigh        8 Montverde Academy           19:58.59   103.47   103
  27  Meers, Nicole         JR Montverde Academy           20:03.65   101.78   102
  51  Brauman, Jayci         8 Montverde Academy           21:01.14   82.62    83
 142  Aziz, Layla            8 Montverde Academy           23:23.50   35.17    35

  12  Abanses, Jacqueline    9 Citrus Park Christian Sch   19:04.81   121.40   121
  16  Friedman, Lydia       SO Citrus Park Christian Sch   19:26.47   114.18   114
  30  Santiesteban, Brooke  SR Citrus Park Christian Sch   20:15.41   97.86    98
  40  Perri, Alexandra      SR Citrus Park Christian Sch   20:45.69   87.77    88
  54  Mayer, Jensen         SO Citrus Park Christian Sch   21:04.08   81.64    82
  68  D'Angelo, Grace       SR Citrus Park Christian Sch   21:28.16   73.61    74
 130  Mayer, Avery          SR Citrus Park Christian Sch   23:11.91   39.03    39

Girls Small School Top Team
 1    Mary Borkoski         11 Pearl River                 19:07.13   119.62   120
 4    Niamh Durcan          9  Pearl River                 20:01.52   101.49   101
 6    Annie McCormack       12 Pearl River                 20:14.02   97.33    97
 7    Ciara Durcan          9  Pearl River                 20:29.80   92.07    92
 8    Una Boylan            8  Pearl River                 20:30.84   91.72    92
 2    Jessica McDermott     11 Pearl River                 21:21.22   74.93    75
 14   Erin Clinton          12 Pearl River                 21:23.27   74.24    74
 3    Stephanie Magrino     11 Pearl River                 21:38.45   69.18    69
 18   Sarah Hayes           11 Pearl River                 21:45.59   66.80    67
 4    Kristen O'Neill       12 Pearl River                 22:09.45   58.85    59

Girls ROC Race
   1  Hertenstein, Bailey   SR Newsome HS                  18:10.36   139.55   140
   2  Hendrix, Alyssa       SO Riverview HS                18:14.03   138.32   138
   3  Matysik, Nicole       JR Key West HS                 18:33.35   131.88   132
   4  Abernathy, Natalie    JR Land O' Lakes HS            18:44.39   128.20   128
   5  Cooney, Camryn        SR Spruce Creek HS             18:45.42   127.86   128
   6  Bartczak, Isabella    SR Dr. Phillips HS             18:46.77   127.41   127
   7  Stone, Taylor         SO Osceola HS (Seminole)       18:50.42   126.19   126
   8  Pustilnik, Rylee      SO Spanish River HS            18:54.08   124.97   125
   9  Henne, Lily            8 Montverde Academy           18:54.83   124.72   125
  10  Sentner, Anna         SO George Jenkins HS           18:56.19   124.27   124
  11  Ruiz, Alicia          FR George Jenkins HS           19:01.66   122.45   122
  12  Abanses, Jacqueline    9 Citrus Park Christian Sch   19:04.81   121.40   121
  13  Klingenberg, Ashley   SO Lake Brantley HS            19:14.25   118.25   118
  14  Del Re, Alexandra     SO Jupiter HS                  19:23.17   115.28   115
  15  Solis, Emma           SO Newsome HS                  19:24.58   114.81   115
  16  Friedman, Lydia       SO Citrus Park Christian Sch   19:26.47   114.18   114
  17  Cardwell, Kendyl       9 Montverde Academy           19:36.22   110.93   111
  18  Smith, Kambry          9 Fort Walton Beach HS        19:44.12   108.29   108
  19  Scallon, Keleigh       9 Newsome HS                  19:47.72   107.09   107
  20  Hincapie, Jasmine     SO Westminster Academy         19:48.37   106.88   107
  21  Kunze, Ellie          SO Lake Minneola HS            19:50.76   106.08   106
  22  Hyde, Chloe           JR Lake Brantley HS            19:55.09   104.64   105
  23  Rowe, Cadi            JR Lake Minneola HS            19:56.91   104.03   104
  24  Sperry, Ryleigh        8 Montverde Academy           19:58.59   103.47   103
  25  Jester, Isabelle      JR Sarasota HS                 20:00.78   102.74   103
  26  McAuliffe, Hannah     SR Lakewood HS                 20:01.75   102.42   102
  27  Meers, Nicole         JR Montverde Academy           20:03.65   101.78   102
  28  Straumann, Alexandra  JR George M. Steinbrenner HS   20:05.85   101.05   101
  29  Gumpel, Grace         SR Vero Beach HS               20:05.97   101.01   101
  30  Santiesteban, Brooke  SR Citrus Park Christian Sch   20:15.41   97.86    98
  31  Oliver, Chelsey       SR Riverdale HS                20:19.40   96.53    97
  32  Gayton, Samantha      SO Spruce Creek HS             20:22.99   95.34    95
  33  Basford, Chelsea      SR Satellite High School       20:25.43   94.52    95
  34  Magee, Sarah          JR George M. Steinbrenner HS   20:28.95   93.35    93
  35  Rohm, Julia           SR Riverview HS                20:29.30   93.23    93
  36  Clarkson, Lila        SO Spanish River HS            20:34.60   91.47    91
  37  Frisch, Amy           SR George Jenkins HS           20:34.71   91.43    91
  38  Rukab, Lana           JR Satellite High School       20:37.42   90.53    91
  39  Villatoro, Valeria    SR St. Cloud HS                20:43.51   88.50    88
  40  Perri, Alexandra      SR Citrus Park Christian Sch   20:45.69   87.77    88
  41  Acosta, Estefania     JR Land O' Lakes HS            20:46.53   87.49    87
  42  Groppel, Marie        JR Satellite High School       20:47.26   87.25    87
  43  D'Antonio, Zoe        SO Naples HS                   20:47.63   87.12    87
  44  Elkalazani, Dana      SR George M. Steinbrenner HS   20:49.68   86.44    86
  45  Dorsky, Olivia        JR Osceola HS (Seminole)       20:52.14   85.62    86
  46  Guevara, Isabelle     SR Newsome HS                  20:57.54   83.82    84
  47  Shonk, Jensen          9 Fort Walton Beach HS        20:58.00   83.67    84
  48  Vickaryous, Morgan     9 Naples HS                   20:58.20   83.60    84
  49  Jobin, Juliana        SO Fort Myers HS               20:58.80   83.40    83
  50  Klein, Ava            SO Lakewood Ranch HS           20:59.23   83.26    83

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Desert Twilight XC Festival AZ
 ... Sept 29, 2017 - Grande Sports Academy, Casa Grande, AZ
 ... http://az.milesplit.com/meets/284231/results 


Boys Sweepstake - Top Team Scores
    1   Desert Vista             71   15:24 Avg
    2   El Paso Eastwood        107   15:31 Avg
    3   Niwot                   144   15:40 Avg
    4   Silver Creek            170   15:39 Avg

Boys Sweepstake - Top Teams
13  Reece Donihi          12 Desert Vista         15:18.0   177.00   177
14  Habtamu Cheney        12 Desert Vista         15:20.0   176.33   176
16  Sammy Van Alstine     10 Desert Vista         15:21.0   176.00   176
21  D'angelo Piasecki     12 Desert Vista         15:29.0   173.33   173
29  Aksel Laudon          12 Desert Vista         15:36.0   171.00   171
28  Bryce Schmisseur      12 Desert Vista         15:36.0   171.00   171
38  Nick Thatcher         12 Desert Vista         15:43.0   168.67   169

8   Anthony Molina        12 El Paso Eastwood     15:11.0   179.33   179
10  Gabriel Armijo        12 El Paso Eastwood     15:16.0   177.67   178
30  Elias Perez           10 El Paso Eastwood     15:37.0   170.67   171
39  Kayn Quinones         11 El Paso Eastwood     15:45.0   168.00   168
41  Juan Olmos            10 El Paso Eastwood     15:49.0   166.67   167
73  Eddie Gallegos        11 El Paso Eastwood     16:11.0   159.33   159
106 Pedro Guerra          12 El Paso Eastwood     16:28.0   153.67   154

17  Cruz Culpepper        10 Niwot                15:23.0   175.33   175
32  Ethan Steiner         12 Niwot                15:38.0   170.33   170
34  Oskar Wells           12 Niwot                15:40.0   169.67   170
40  Ares Reading          11 Niwot                15:49.0   166.67   167
46  Benjamin Bi           11 Niwot                15:52.0   165.67   166
71  Jack Volf             11 Niwot                16:11.0   159.33   159
217 Kenny Lang            12 Niwot                18:01.0   122.67   123

3   Brock Dykema          12 Silver Creek         15:05.0   181.33   181
4   James Lee             12 Silver Creek         15:07.0   180.67   181
27  Logan Simington       12 Silver Creek         15:35.0   171.33   171
66  Zack Beckwith         12 Silver Creek         16:05.0   161.33   161
97  Eliott Cassidy        12 Silver Creek         16:25.0   154.67   155
121 John Moroney          11 Silver Creek         16:40.0   149.67   150
140 Joseph Creighton      12 Silver Creek         16:52.0   145.67   146

Boys Sweepstake
1   Kashon Harrison       11 Kirtland Central     14:48.5   186.83   187
2   Cole Sprout           10 Valor Christian      14:48.6   186.80   187
3   Brock Dykema          12 Silver Creek         15:05.0   181.33   181
4   James Lee             12 Silver Creek         15:07.0   180.67   181
5   Michael Abeyta        10 El Paso Hanks        15:07.0   180.67   181
6   Thomas Cain           12 Cibola               15:07.0   180.67   181
8   Anthony Molina        12 El Paso Eastwood     15:11.0   179.33   179
9   Edward Cerne          11 Lake Braddock        15:13.0   178.67   179
10  Gabriel Armijo        12 El Paso Eastwood     15:16.0   177.67   178
11  Andrew Burns          12 Brophy College Prepar15:16.0   177.67   178
12  Anthony Haren         12 Perry                15:16.0   177.67   178
13  Reece Donihi          12 Desert Vista         15:18.0   177.00   177
14  Habtamu Cheney        12 Desert Vista         15:20.0   176.33   176
15  Cal Banta             11 Air Academy          15:21.0   176.00   176
16  Sammy Van Alstine     10 Desert Vista         15:21.0   176.00   176
17  Cruz Culpepper        10 Niwot                15:23.0   175.33   175
18  David Nelsen          12 Hamilton             15:24.0   175.00   175
19  Caden Hercules        12 Desert Mountain      15:25.0   174.67   175
20  Rylan Stubbs          11 Campo Verde          15:25.0   174.67   175
21  D'angelo Piasecki     12 Desert Vista         15:29.0   173.33   173
22  Leo Daschbach         10 Highland High        15:30.0   173.00   173
23  Aidan Fitzgerald      11 Durango              15:31.0   172.67   173
24  Landon Rast           12 Legend               15:34.0   171.67   172
25  Christian Deboard     12 Gila Ridge           15:35.0   171.33   171
26  Will Daschbach        12 Highland High        15:35.0   171.33   171
27  Logan Simington       12 Silver Creek         15:35.0   171.33   171
28  Bryce Schmisseur      12 Desert Vista         15:36.0   171.00   171
29  Aksel Laudon          12 Desert Vista         15:36.0   171.00   171
30  Elias Perez           10 El Paso Eastwood     15:37.0   170.67   171
31  Jose Acuna            10 Brophy College Prepar15:38.0   170.33   170
32  Ethan Steiner         12 Niwot                15:38.0   170.33   170
33  Mark Wogan            12 Saguaro              15:38.0   170.33   170
34  Oskar Wells           12 Niwot                15:40.0   169.67   170
35  Joseph Dicke          12 Discovery Canyon     15:41.0   169.33   169
36  Luke Thurman          12 Air Academy          15:42.0   169.00   169
37  Daniel Marquez        12 Gila Ridge           15:43.0   168.67   169
38  Nick Thatcher         12 Desert Vista         15:43.0   168.67   169
39  Kayn Quinones         11 El Paso Eastwood     15:45.0   168.00   168
40  Ares Reading          11 Niwot                15:49.0   166.67   167
41  Juan Olmos            10 El Paso Eastwood     15:49.0   166.67   167
42  Thomas Leitner        11 Rincon University    15:50.0   166.33   166
43  Dillon Powell         11 Air Academy          15:51.0   166.00   166
44  Noah Bodewes          11 Durango              15:52.0   165.67   166
45  Aric Turner           12 Damonte Ranch        15:52.0   165.67   166
46  Benjamin Bi           11 Niwot                15:52.0   165.67   166
47  Cy Chitteden          11 Mira Costa  (SS)     15:52.0   165.67   166
48  Jake Smith            12 Cibola               15:53.0   165.33   165
49  Ethan Mychajlonka     12 Basha                15:54.0   165.00   165
50  Aaron Morgan          12 Sandra Day O Connor  15:55.0   164.67   165
51  Grant Kennedy         12 Skyline              15:56.0   164.33   164
52  Jason Wang            12 Iolani School        15:56.0   164.33   164
53  Josiah Tsosie         12 Chinle               15:59.0   163.33   163
54  Nick Arima            12 Iolani School        15:59.0   163.33   163
55  Jared Pace            12 Mesa Mountain View   15:59.0   163.33   163
56  Isaiah Hunyumptewa    11 Chinle               16:00.0   163.00   163
57  Matthew Goddard       12 Snohomish Senior     16:01.0   162.67   163
58  Anekin Hetman         11 Brophy College Prepar16:01.0   162.67   163
59  Kenny Edwards         10 Campo Verde          16:02.0   162.33   162
60  Hayden Beck           12 Discovery Canyon     16:02.0   162.33   162
61  Jacob Hawkins         11 Kirtland Central     16:02.0   162.33   162
62  Connor Heron          10 Desert Mountain      16:03.0   162.00   162
63  Noah Creighton        12 Hamilton             16:03.0   162.00   162
64  Lincoln Johnston      12 Corona del Sol       16:04.0   161.67   162
65  Gabriel Garcia        10 Chandler             16:04.0   161.67   162
66  Zack Beckwith         12 Silver Creek         16:05.0   161.33   161
67  Tristen George        12 Kirtland Central     16:06.0   161.00   161
68  Marcus Flint          11 Durango              16:07.0   160.67   161
69  Logan Wall-harris     12 Deer Valley          16:08.0   160.33   160
70  Brandon Seagreaves    11 El Paso Cathedral    16:10.0   159.67   160
71  Jack Volf             11 Niwot                16:11.0   159.33   159
72  Daniel Lisenbee       12 Discovery Canyon     16:11.0   159.33   159
73  Eddie Gallegos        11 El Paso Eastwood     16:11.0   159.33   159
74  Matthew Palmer        12 North Canyon         16:12.0   159.00   159
75  Andrew Delvecchio     12 Lake Braddock        16:12.0   159.00   159
76  Josh Paduganan        12 Deer Valley          16:12.0   159.00   159
77  Kyle Clancy           12 Discovery Canyon     16:13.0   158.67   159
78  Logan Moore           10 Durango              16:13.0   158.67   159
79  Koby Blackwater       12 Kirtland Central     16:13.0   158.67   159
80  Dallin Archibald      11 Highland High        16:14.0   158.33   158
81  Nick Shampoe          12 Discovery Canyon     16:14.0   158.33   158
82  Jesus Aldana          12 Independence         16:14.0   158.33   158
83  Zac Whaley            10 Campo Verde          16:15.0   158.00   158
84  Quinn Satow           12 Mira Costa  (SS)     16:17.0   157.33   157
85  Nicholas Mciver       11 Snohomish Senior     16:17.0   157.33   157
86  Jp Soares             11 Mira Costa  (SS)     16:19.0   156.67   157
87  Carson Klepinger      12 Mesa Mountain View   16:19.0   156.67   157
88  Tyler Lawson          12 Lake Braddock        16:20.0   156.33   156
89  Chris Shirazi         12 Mira Costa  (SS)     16:21.0   156.00   156
90  David Merrill         10 Sandra Day O Connor  16:22.0   155.67   156
91  Joshua Buontempo      11 Lake Braddock        16:22.0   155.67   156
92  Randy Espinoza        9  Deer Valley          16:23.0   155.33   155
93  Cristian Guillen      12 Independence         16:23.0   155.33   155
94  Joel Wadsworth        11 Corona del Sol       16:24.0   155.00   155
95  Liam Anderson         12 Snohomish Senior     16:24.0   155.00   155
96  Christopher Ruiz      12 Chandler             16:24.0   155.00   155
97  Eliott Cassidy        12 Silver Creek         16:25.0   154.67   155
98  Sean Lundberg         12 North Canyon         16:25.0   154.67   155
99  Jacob Howard          12 Lake Braddock        16:25.0   154.67   155
100 Wiley Corra           9  Durango              16:26.0   154.33   154


Girls Sweepstake - Top Team Scores
    1   Chandler             119   18:31 Avg
    2   Durango              170   18:44 Avg
    3   Niwot                177   18:49 Avg
    4   Xavier College Prep  189   18:56 Avg
    5   Valor Christian      191   18:48 Avg

Girls Sweepstake - Top Teams
3   Morgan Foster         11 Chandler             17:45.0   129.00   129
23  Mihajla Milovanovic   11 Chandler             18:25.0   115.67   116
25  Kerri Welch           12 Chandler             18:30.0   114.00   114
37  Kylie Welch           12 Chandler             18:49.0   107.67   108
60  Becca Taylor          11 Chandler             19:07.0   101.67   102
73  Brooke Eversden       10 Chandler             19:19.0   97.67    98

6   Madeleine Burns       10 Durango              17:52.0   126.67   127
13  Abby Scott            12 Durango              18:12.0   120.00   120
44  Ruth Holcomb          9  Durango              18:55.0   105.67   106
49  Kiara Hamlin          10 Durango              18:58.0   104.67   105
94  Anna Smagacz          11 Durango              19:46.0   88.67    89
96  Brenna Wolf           9  Durango              19:46.0   88.67    89
122 Bekah Moenning        11 Durango              20:19.0   77.67    78

10  Taylor James          9  Niwot                18:07.0   121.67   122
34  Maggie Smith          11 Niwot                18:43.0   109.67   110
47  Joelle McDonald       10 Niwot                18:58.0   104.67   105
61  Annabelle Huddle      9  Niwot                19:07.0   101.67   102
65  Jeri Wilcox           12 Niwot                19:12.0   100.00   100
135 Elise Gillett         10 Niwot                20:36.0   72.00    72
143 Mallory Finley        11 Niwot                20:47.0   68.33    68

Girls Sweepstake
1   Samantha Schadler     11 Rio Rico             17:16.0   138.67   139
2   Haley Wolf            12 Desert Vista         17:22.0   136.67   137
3   Morgan Foster         11 Chandler             17:45.0   129.00   129
4   Tatum Miller          10 Air Academy          17:45.0   129.00   129
5   Richelle Sandin       12 Catalina Foothills   17:46.0   128.67   129
6   Madeleine Burns       10 Durango              17:52.0   126.67   127
7   Caroline Mcleskey     10 Highland High        17:53.0   126.33   126
8   Liberty Ricca         11 Discovery Canyon     17:57.0   125.00   125
9   Paige Embaugh         11 Air Academy          18:00.0   124.00   124
10  Taylor James          9  Niwot                18:07.0   121.67   122
11  Abi Archer            11 Chaparral            18:10.0   120.67   121
12  Zoey Delgado          10 Salpointe Catholic   18:11.0   120.33   120
13  Abby Scott            12 Durango              18:12.0   120.00   120
14  Ali Upshaw            10 St. Michael Indian Sc18:13.0   119.67   120
15  Soleil Gaylord        12 Telluride            18:15.0   119.00   119
16  Riley Irwin           9  Valor Christian      18:15.0   119.00   119
17  Ana Alvarez Tostado   12 Salpointe Catholic   18:16.0   118.67   119
18  Caitlin McConnell     11 Cherokee Trail       18:16.0   118.67   119
19  Sarah Daniels         12 Lake Braddock        18:17.0   118.33   118
20  Keely Jones           11 Valor Christian      18:19.0   117.67   118
21  Taylor Whitfield      9  Valor Christian      18:19.0   117.67   118
22  Alaina Kautz          12 Campo Verde          18:24.0   116.00   116
23  Mihajla Milovanovic   11 Chandler             18:25.0   115.67   116
24  Brooke Inouye         11 Mira Costa  (SS)     18:28.0   114.67   115
25  Kerri Welch           12 Chandler             18:30.0   114.00   114
26  Hannah McReavy        12 St. Mary`s           18:30.0   114.00   114
27  Katy Clausen          10 Desert Vista         18:32.0   113.33   113
28  Olivia Hacohen        11 Mira Costa  (SS)     18:34.0   112.67   113
29  Jesselyn Bries        12 Sandra Day O Connor  18:36.0   112.00   112
30  Mia Olsen             10 Xavier College Prepar18:38.0   111.33   111
31  Chloe Cassens         12 Coronado             18:39.0   111.00   111
32  Samantha Schwers      12 Lake Braddock        18:42.0   110.00   110
33  Rachel Field          12 Gilbert Christian    18:42.0   110.00   110
34  Maggie Smith          11 Niwot                18:43.0   109.67   110
35  Niki Hemmerlin        10 Red Mountain         18:45.0   109.00   109
36  Emma Baron            10 Discovery Canyon     18:45.0   109.00   109
37  Kylie Welch           12 Chandler             18:49.0   107.67   108
38  Kailey Welch          11 Mesa Mountain View   18:50.0   107.33   107
39  Cami Merickel         9  Xavier College Prepar18:51.0   107.00   107
40  Loren Linnenburger    9  Discovery Canyon     18:51.0   107.00   107
41  Brielle Perry         12 Lake Braddock        18:53.0   106.33   106
43  Rachel Mccleve        12 Highland High        18:54.0   106.00   106
201 Colin Zurek           Casteel                 18:54.0   106.00   106
44  Ruth Holcomb          9  Durango              18:55.0   105.67   106
45  Emily Simon           11 Mountain Ridge       18:55.0   105.67   106
203 Shannon Dale             Donelson Christian Ac18:55.0   105.67   106
46  Meagan Van Pelt       12 Shadow Mountain      18:58.0   104.67   105
47  Joelle McDonald       10 Niwot                18:58.0   104.67   105
48  Sydney Teslow         12 Fossil Ridge         18:58.0   104.67   105
49  Kiara Hamlin          10 Durango              18:58.0   104.67   105
50  Cassandra Ogburn      11 North Canyon         18:59.0   104.33   104
51  Kayla Eldred          11 Phoenix Central      18:59.0   104.33   104
205 Michael Eckert           Seton Catholic       19:01.0   103.67   104
206 Anthony Washington       Mountain Pointe      19:01.0   103.67   104
207 Hailey Crockett          Marana               19:02.0   103.33   103
52  Laurel Froehlich      9  Desert Vista         19:03.0   103.00   103
53  Kate Straneva         12 Xavier College Prepar19:03.0   103.00   103
54  Lucy Atkinson         11 Mira Costa  (SS)     19:04.0   102.67   103
208 Robert Castaneda      El Paso El Dorado       19:04.0   102.67   103
55  Helen Innes           11 Xavier College Prepar19:05.0   102.33   102
56  Caroline Mcclelland   12 Xavier College Prepar19:05.0   102.33   102
57  Caroline Liddy        12 Xavier College Prepar19:06.0   102.00   102
58  Lizzie Simon          11 Mountain Ridge       19:06.0   102.00   102
59  Tarikwa Woldemariam   10 Cherokee Trail       19:07.0   101.67   102
60  Becca Taylor          11 Chandler             19:07.0   101.67   102
61  Annabelle Huddle      9  Niwot                19:07.0   101.67   102
62  Rachel Turner         11 Chaparral            19:09.0   101.00   101
63  Caroline Sloan        12 Highland High        19:10.0   100.67   101
209 Lorenzo Garcia        El Paso El Dorado       19:10.0   100.67   101
64  Sammy Braun              Xavier College Prepar19:11.0   100.33   100
65  Jeri Wilcox           12 Niwot                19:12.0   100.00   100
66  Destiney Martinez     10 El Paso Eastwood     19:15.0   99.00    99
67  Adeline Wilson        11 Cherokee Trail       19:16.0   98.67    99
68  Soonhee Han           10 Cherokee Trail       19:16.0   98.67    99
69  Kindyll Wetta         9  Valor Christian      19:16.0   98.67    99
70  Francis Hernandez     12 El Paso Eastwood     19:16.0   98.67    99
71  Campbell Faust        9  Cherokee Trail       19:17.0   98.33    98
72  Jessica Brookie       12 Cherokee Trail       19:17.0   98.33    98
73  Brooke Eversden       10 Chandler             19:19.0   97.67    98
74  Ashley Kent           11 Sandra Day O Connor  19:20.0   97.33    97
75  Cara Chittenden       10 Mira Costa  (SS)     19:20.0   97.33    97
76  Carlene Hamilton      11 Skyline              19:21.0   97.00    97
77  Alyssa Roudebush      10 Catalina Foothills   19:22.0   96.67    97
78  Alisia Honyumptewa    11 Chinle               19:23.0   96.33    96
79  Meadow Ortiz          10 El Paso Eastwood     19:25.0   95.67    96
80  Rebecca Doran         12 Lake Braddock        19:27.0   95.00    95
81  Brooke Moss           9  Air Academy          19:28.0   94.67    95
82  Kyra Stevenson        11 Cherokee Trail       19:29.0   94.33    94
83  Soraya Holley         11 Desert Vista         19:31.0   93.67    94
84  Anne Gardner-hajek    10 Chaparral            19:31.0   93.67    94
85  Megan Campbell        11 Snohomish Senior     19:32.0   93.33    93
86  Emma Merritt          12 Hamilton             19:35.0   92.33    92
213 Isaac Davis              Casteel              19:35.0   92.33    92
214 Dominic Smith            St. Michaels         19:36.0   92.00    92
87  Allison Estrada       10 Desert Vista         19:40.0   90.67    91
88  Lindsay Simpson       11 Higley               19:41.0   90.33    90
89  Jolie Wahlberg        9  Hamilton             19:42.0   90.00    90
90  Madeline McAvoy       12 Lake Braddock        19:42.0   90.00    90

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Nike South Invitational TX
 ... Sept 30, 2017 - Bear Branch Soccer Fields, The Woodlands, TX
 ... http://tx.milesplit.com/meets/283044/results 

Boys Varsity Elite - Top Team Scores
    1   The Woodlands               38   15:54 Avg
    2   The Woodlands College Park  81   16:09 Avg
    3   Flower Mound                97   16:05 Avg

Boys Varsity Elite - Top Teams
3    Gavin Hoffpauir       12 The Woodlands                15:33.0   183.00   183
6    Ethan Mercado         12 The Woodlands                15:52.9   176.37   176
7    Ethan Hammer          10 The Woodlands                15:54.5   175.83   176
10   Matthew Jones         12 The Woodlands                15:57.8   174.73   175
17   Ryan Raiford          12 The Woodlands                16:11.8   170.07   170
18   Michael Childree      12 The Woodlands                16:11.9   170.03   170
23   Daniel Baker          12 The Woodlands                16:18.8   167.73   168
35   Ryan Cardinal         10 The Woodlands                16:31.1   163.63   164
1    Brendan Scott         12 The Woodlands                16:40.0   160.67   161
4    Aaron Soltmann        10 The Woodlands                16:47.9   158.03   158
5    Matias Mononen        9  The Woodlands                16:47.9   158.03   158
55   Cameron Samways       12 The Woodlands                16:50.7   157.10   157
6    Joshua Tugano         12 The Woodlands                16:53.6   156.13   156
10   Calder West           12 The Woodlands                16:57.9   154.70   155
12   Ryan Tresaugue        9  The Woodlands                16:59.8   154.07   154

9    Nicklaus Brawner      10 The Woodlands College Park   15:55.3   175.57   176
12   Robert Kraus          12 The Woodlands College Park   15:59.3   174.23   174
16   Bradley Pease         12 The Woodlands College Park   16:11.8   170.07   170
26   Phillip Gavino        12 The Woodlands College Park   16:19.2   167.60   168
30   Zack Williams         12 The Woodlands College Park   16:23.4   166.20   166
33   Jeffrey Black         10 The Woodlands College Park   16:26.7   165.10   165
47   Jonathan Letai        11 The Woodlands College Park   16:42.9   159.70   160
3    Dillon Ha             11 The Woodlands College Park   16:45.2   158.93   159
7    Ben Black             10 The Woodlands College Park   16:55.2   155.60   156
9    Lane Barron           12 The Woodlands College Park   16:57.5   154.83   155
67   Brian Swartley        11 The Woodlands College Park   17:01.1   153.63   154

1    Alex Maier            11 Flower Mound                 15:18.8   187.73   188
2    Kirk Jarrett          10 Flower Mound                 15:32.8   183.07   183
19   Carter Moates         12 Flower Mound                 16:12.9   169.70   170
39   Payton Ash            12 Flower Mound                 16:36.4   161.87   162
50   Johnathan Flint       10 Flower Mound                 16:45.3   158.90   159
74   Thomas Romanow        10 Flower Mound                 17:05.7   152.10   152


Boys Varsity Elite
1    Alex Maier            11 Flower Mound                 15:18.8   187.73   188 *
2    Kirk Jarrett          10 Flower Mound                 15:32.8   183.07   183
3    Gavin Hoffpauir       12 The Woodlands                15:33.0   183.00   183
4    Ethan Hageman         12 San Antonio Holmes           15:49.5   177.50   178
5    Dominic Cavazos       12 Mercedes                     15:52.0   176.67   177
6    Ethan Mercado         12 The Woodlands                15:52.9   176.37   176
7    Ethan Hammer          10 The Woodlands                15:54.5   175.83   176
8    Alec Wright           11 Montgomery                   15:54.7   175.77   176
9    Nicklaus Brawner      10 The Woodlands College Park   15:55.3   175.57   176
10   Matthew Jones         12 The Woodlands                15:57.8   174.73   175
11   Cruz Gomez            11 PSJA Memorial                15:58.5   174.50   175
12   Robert Kraus          12 The Woodlands College Park   15:59.3   174.23   174
13   Nathan Kowalski       12 Eagle Pass                   16:02.3   173.23   173
14   Travian Holst         12 Cedar Park                   16:05.3   172.23   172
15   Jett Knight           11 San Antonio Holmes           16:10.7   170.43   170
16   Bradley Pease         12 The Woodlands College Park   16:11.8   170.07   170
17   Ryan Raiford          12 The Woodlands                16:11.8   170.07   170
18   Michael Childree      12 The Woodlands                16:11.9   170.03   170
19   Carter Moates         12 Flower Mound                 16:12.9   169.70   170
20   Drew Woodfolk         12 St. John's Houston           16:13.4   169.53   170
21   Everardo Esparza      12 Progreso                     16:14.1   169.30   169
22   Harold Murphey        11 Marcus                       16:17.8   168.07   168
23   Daniel Baker          12 The Woodlands                16:18.8   167.73   168
24   Sloan Lewis           11 Burkburnett                  16:18.9   167.70   168
25   Cash Kunkel              Brenham                      16:18.9   167.70   168
26   Phillip Gavino        12 The Woodlands College Park   16:19.2   167.60   168
27   Alex De La Maza       12 Spring Frassati Catholic     16:19.4   167.53   168
28   Jacob Ye              10 El Paso Americas             16:22.1   166.63   167
29   Joshy Shearer         11 The Woodlands Christian      16:22.2   166.60   167
30   Zack Williams         12 The Woodlands College Park   16:23.4   166.20   166
31   Luke Watkins          11 Montgomery                   16:23.8   166.07   166
32   Mauro Alvizo          11 New Braunfels Canyon         16:26.0   165.33   165
33   Jeffrey Black         10 The Woodlands College Park   16:26.7   165.10   165
34   Jacob Egan            12 Marcus                       16:29.1   164.30   164
35   Ryan Cardinal         10 The Woodlands                16:31.1   163.63   164
36   Joseph Tiller         10 Marcus                       16:33.6   162.80   163
37   Tyler Rodriguez       11 El Paso Americas             16:34.6   162.47   162
38   Sergio Hernandez      11 Eagle Pass                   16:34.9   162.37   162
39   Payton Ash            12 Flower Mound                 16:36.4   161.87   162
40   Zach Turman           12 Cypress Ranch                16:37.0   161.67   162
41   Agustus Martielo      11 Mission High                 16:37.4   161.53   162
42   Garrett Mcgregor      12 Friendswood                  16:38.8   161.07   161
43   Jeremy NiƱo             Edinburg Vela                16:39.8   160.73   161
44   Isaac Flores          12 El Paso Americas             16:40.0   160.67   161
45   Samuel Ho             12 St. John's Houston           16:40.0   160.67   161
46   Omar Anguiano         12 Progreso                     16:40.7   160.43   160
47   Jonathan Letai        11 The Woodlands College Park   16:42.9   159.70   160
48   Ramsey Moreno         10 Edinburg Vela                16:43.4   159.53   160
49   Mario Salas           Edinburg Vela                   16:44.6   159.13   159
50   Johnathan Flint       10 Flower Mound                 16:45.3   158.90   159
51   Alden Yi              11 Cedar Park                   16:47.5   158.17   158
52   Nathan Hardham        11 Spring Frassati Catholic     16:48.0   158.00   158
53   Edgar Gonzalez        12 El Paso Eastlake             16:49.0   157.67   158
54   Ryan Fillingim        10 Marcus                       16:49.1   157.63   158
55   Cameron Samways       12 The Woodlands                16:50.7   157.10   157
56   Brandon Lantau        12 Friendswood                  16:51.7   156.77   157
57   Sam Faraguna          11 St. John's Houston           16:52.4   156.53   157
58   Christopher Wise      12 Foster                       16:52.5   156.50   157
59   Alek Duran            11 El Paso Americas             16:53.7   156.10   156
60   Bryan Gonzalez        12 Jacksonville                 16:54.9   155.70   156
61   Austin Grendel        11 Cedar Park                   16:55.3   155.57   156
62   Julian Fuentes        10 Mercedes                     16:56.8   155.07   155
63   Jose Rivera           12 New Braunfels Canyon         16:57.7   154.77   155
64   Andrew Camp           11 Friendswood                  16:58.9   154.37   154
65   Carter Reed           11 Marcus                       17:00.1   153.97   154
66   Gerardo Gallardo      10 Progreso                     17:01.1   153.63   154
67   Brian Swartley        11 The Woodlands College Park   17:01.1   153.63   154
68   Armando Hernandez     12 Klein Forest                 17:01.7   153.43   153
69   Braden Kilgore        11 Montgomery                   17:02.3   153.23   153
70   Joshua Treisch        12 George Ranch                 17:02.4   153.20   153


Girls Varsity Elite - Top Team Scores
    1   Flower Mound                 81   19:03 Avg
    2   Marcus                       87   19:03 Avg
    3   The Woodlands College Park  193   19:48 Avg
    4   The Woodlands               213   20:00 Avg

Girls Varsity Elite - Top Teams
6    Laura Fairchild       12 Flower Mound                 18:15.4   129.87   130
11   Allie Lyda            9  Flower Mound                 18:57.7   115.77   116
12   Anastaysia Davis      11 Flower Mound                 18:58.6   115.47   115
26   Ariel Esposito        12 Flower Mound                 19:26.6   106.13   106
68   Emi Thomas            10 Flower Mound                 20:28.0   85.67    86

3    Quinn Owen            12 Marcus                       17:56.1   136.30   136
8    Allison Green         12 Marcus                       18:38.0   122.33   122
19   Camryn Rogers         12 Marcus                       19:15.3   109.90   110
29   Sarah Green           10 Marcus                       19:36.3   102.90   103
35   Nina Ferreyre         11 Marcus                       19:49.7   98.43    98
38   Erika Voight          11 Marcus                       19:50.8   98.07    98
53   Caitlin Reimer        10 Marcus                       20:13.5   90.50    91

13   Madeline Orr          10 The Woodlands College Park   18:59.9   115.03   115
15   Robyn Kowalski        9  The Woodlands College Park   19:05.3   113.23   113
31   Jessica Myers         11 The Woodlands College Park   19:40.7   101.43   101
70   Ariana Rivera-perez   9  The Woodlands College Park   20:30.6   84.80    85
78   Kathryn Lyon          10 The Woodlands College Park   20:46.6   79.47    79
144  Laura Pike            11 The Woodlands College Park   22:11.5   51.17    51

Girls Varsity Elite
1    London Culbreath      10 McKinney North               17:29.2   145.27   145 *
2    Adoette Vaughan       11 Hockaday                     17:43.6   140.47   140
3    Quinn Owen            12 Marcus                       17:56.1   136.30   136
4    Halena Rahmaan        11 Montgomery                   18:02.7   134.10   134
5    Heidi Nielson         9  Katy Cinco Ranch             18:08.4   132.20   132
6    Laura Fairchild       12 Flower Mound                 18:15.4   129.87   130
7    Binta Ka              12 Richland                     18:27.3   125.90   126
8    Allison Green         12 Marcus                       18:38.0   122.33   122
9    Allison Wilson        11 Montgomery                   18:41.4   121.20   121
10   Megan Hopper          12 Katy Cinco Ranch             18:55.8   116.40   116
11   Allie Lyda            9  Flower Mound                 18:57.7   115.77   116
12   Anastaysia Davis      11 Flower Mound                 18:58.6   115.47   115
13   Madeline Orr          10 The Woodlands College Park   18:59.9   115.03   115
14   Kaytlynn Welsch       12 Alvin                        19:02.7   114.10   114
15   Robyn Kowalski        9  The Woodlands College Park   19:05.3   113.23   113
16   Katia Davis           12 George Ranch                 19:09.1   111.97   112
17   Sara Price            9  Houston St Agnes             19:13.0   110.67   111
18   Liz Davison           11 The Woodlands                19:14.8   110.07   110
19   Camryn Rogers         12 Marcus                       19:15.3   109.90   110
20   Sophia Roach          11 Cedar Park                   19:16.6   109.47   109
21   Theresa Mccomiskey    12 George Ranch                 19:17.0   109.33   109
22   Gracie Hall           10 Cedar Park                   19:17.3   109.23   109
23   Lizbeth Rivera        12 Progreso                     19:17.8   109.07   109
24   Daphne Duran          10 El Paso Americas             19:19.7   108.43   108
25   Ashton Foytik         11 New Braunfels Canyon         19:23.3   107.23   107
26   Ariel Esposito        12 Flower Mound                 19:26.6   106.13   106
27   Brianna Gallaher      11 Bellville Faith Academy      19:32.1   104.30   104
28   Shanya Luna           11 Eagle Pass                   19:35.9   103.03   103
29   Sarah Green           10 Marcus                       19:36.3   102.90   103
30   Monica Rivera         12 Eagle Pass                   19:36.9   102.70   103
31   Jessica Myers         11 The Woodlands College Park   19:40.7   101.43   101
32   Hannah Mclaughlin     Flower Mound                    19:41.1   101.30   101
33   Natalie Mason         9  Bridgeland                   19:45.5   99.83    100
34   Athena Reyna          9  Bridgeland                   19:47.3   99.23    99
35   Nina Ferreyre         11 Marcus                       19:49.7   98.43    98
36   Mccabe Celeste        10 The Woodlands                19:49.9   98.37    98
37   Meredith Clayton      12 Brenham                      19:50.8   98.07    98
38   Erika Voight          11 Marcus                       19:50.8   98.07    98
39   Madison Coskey        9  Brenham                      19:52.2   97.60    98
40   Priscilla Villalobos  10 El Paso Americas             19:53.4   97.20    97
41   Jackie Cruz              Houston St Agnes             19:55.8   96.40    96
42   Kaitlyn Childress     9  Cedar Park                   19:58.4   95.53    96
43   Emily Neel            11 Troup                        19:58.8   95.40    95
44   Jackie Aguilar        12 El Paso Americas             19:59.7   95.10    95
45   Alexis Antkowiak      12 Brenham                      20:02.0   94.33    94
46   Kaitlyn Elliott       11 New Caney Porter             20:02.3   94.23    94
47   Hannah Rahmaan        12 Montgomery                   20:02.9   94.03    94
48   Kara Decker           11 Pearland                     20:03.3   93.90    94
49   Lilliana Perez        11 Edinburg Vela                20:05.2   93.27    93
50   Megan Wright          10 The Woodlands                20:06.3   92.90    93
51   Delaney May           10 The Woodlands                20:07.4   92.53    93
52   Kristen Aleman        10 Santa Maria                  20:12.3   90.90    91
53   Caitlin Reimer        10 Marcus                       20:13.5   90.50    91
54   Faith Brothers        11 Friendswood                  20:14.2   90.27    90
55   Victoria Johnson      10 Richland                     20:14.3   90.23    90
56   Marissa Insinna       12 McKinney North               20:14.9   90.03    90
57   Jolea Cortez          12 Corpus Christi Carroll       20:17.0   89.33    89
58   Catherine Sims        10 Friendswood                  20:18.0   89.00    89
59   Victoria Hubler       11 Cypress Ranch                20:20.7   88.10    88
60   Savannah Marks        10 Houston St Agnes             20:21.5   87.83    88
61   Amaris Chavez         11 El Paso Eastlake             20:22.4   87.53    88
62   Mia Hoang             Flower Mound                    20:22.5   87.50    88
63   Andrea Garcia         10 Eagle Pass                   20:22.8   87.40    87
64   Andrea Gonzalez Rojas New Braunfels Canyon            20:23.3   87.23    87
65   Rian Babin            11 Montgomery                   20:23.8   87.07    87
66   Reagan Kappel         12 Katy Cinco Ranch             20:25.1   86.63    87
67   Jolyssa Cortez        10 Corpus Christi Carroll       20:26.7   86.10    86
68   Emi Thomas            10 Flower Mound                 20:28.0   85.67    86
69   Haley Andrejczak      9  Brenham                      20:29.9   85.03    85
70   Ariana Rivera-perez   9  The Woodlands College Park   20:30.6   84.80    85
71   Madelyn Taylor        11 Cypress Ranch                20:30.7   84.77    85
72   Samantha Pettey          Cedar Park                   20:31.6   84.47    84
73   Heather Welsch        10 Alvin                        20:39.0   82.00    82
74   Kate Pittenger        10 The Woodlands                20:42.5   80.83    81
75   Jackeline Garza       9  Eagle Pass                   20:44.4   80.20    80

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Peoria Invitational IL
 ... Sept 30, 2017 - Detweiller Park, Peoria, IL
 ... http://il.milesplit.com/meets/285749/results 

Boys 3A Division - Top Team Scores
    1   Huntley             124   15:11 Avg
    2   Mundelein           136   15:13 Avg
    3   Sandburg            144   15:07 Avg
    4   Downers Grove South 149   15:15 Avg
    5   York                153   15:14 Avg
    6   Lyons Township      165   15:21 Avg

Boys 3A Division - Top Teams
12   Jeremy Roe             11 Huntley             14:56.0   175.33   175
13   Jadon Conroy           11 Huntley             14:56.5   175.17   175
22   Ian Geisler            10 Huntley             15:12.2   169.93   170
25   Josh Segura            12 Huntley             15:16.2   168.60   169
54   Rasheed Ahmad          12 Huntley             15:36.6   161.80   162
58   Chris Simek            11 Huntley             15:37.9   161.37   161

8    Michael Parduhn        11 Mundelein           14:52.4   176.53   177
15   Robert St. Clair       11 Mundelein           14:58.8   174.40   174
24   Aidan Afonso           11 Mundelein           15:15.2   168.93   169
42   Dillon Blake           10 Mundelein           15:28.4   164.53   165
51   Carl Schoenfield       12 Mundelein           15:34.8   162.40   162
64   Kaleb Carlson          12 Mundelein           15:41.9   160.03   160
120  Kevin Garcia           12 Mundelein           16:23.4   146.20   146

1    Dylan Jacobs           12 Sandburg            13:57.5   194.83   195
30   Nico Calderon          11 Sandburg            15:19.9   167.37   167
34   Sam Rodriguez          10 Sandburg            15:23.1   166.30   166
38   Xander Furmanek        12 Sandburg            15:26.4   165.20   165
48   Robbie Sieczkowski     12 Sandburg            15:32.7   163.10   163
79   Ben Giblin             10 Sandburg            15:54.2   155.93   156
87   Will Giblin            10 Sandburg            15:58.7   154.43   154

Boys 3A Division
1    Dylan Jacobs           12 Sandburg            13:57.5   194.83   195 ****
2    Tommy Brady            11 Maine South         14:31.0   183.67   184
3    Brandon Christopher    12 Maine South         14:39.7   180.77   181
4    Andrew O'keefe         11 Granite City        14:43.1   179.63   180
5    Zachary Albrecht       11 Jacobs              14:45.7   178.77   179
6    Jack Terry             12 Prospect            14:48.8   177.73   178
7    Charles Harders        12 Lyons Township      14:51.2   176.93   177
8    Michael Parduhn        11 Mundelein           14:52.4   176.53   177
9    Jackson Bode           12 York                14:52.9   176.37   176
10   Thomas Shilgalis       11 Naperville Central  14:54.2   175.93   176
11   Tim Stevenson          12 York                14:55.6   175.47   175
12   Jeremy Roe             11 Huntley             14:56.0   175.33   175
13   Jadon Conroy           11 Huntley             14:56.5   175.17   175
14   Sean Macgregor         12 York                14:57.7   174.77   175
15   Robert St. Clair       11 Mundelein           14:58.8   174.40   174
16   Eddie Siuda            11 Downers Grove South 14:59.4   174.20   174
17   Stephen Pipilas        12 Downers Grove South 15:02.8   173.07   173
18   Andrew Pilat           12 McHenry             15:05.2   172.27   172
19   Akhil Ghosh            12 Downers Grove South 15:06.1   171.97   172
20   Adam Balutowski        12 Naperville Central  15:06.4   171.87   172
21   Dalton Martin          12 United Township     15:09.5   170.83   171
22   Ian Geisler            10 Huntley             15:12.2   169.93   170
23   Roland Prenzler        11 Edwardsville        15:12.5   169.83   170
24   Aidan Afonso           11 Mundelein           15:15.2   168.93   169
25   Josh Segura            12 Huntley             15:16.2   168.60   169
26   Maki Mohr              12 McHenry             15:18.2   167.93   168
27   Ed Worthem             12 Fremd               15:18.4   167.87   168
28   Nathan Cozine          12 Prospect            15:18.5   167.83   168
29   Eddie Lennon           11 Rolling Meadows     15:19.4   167.53   168
30   Nico Calderon          11 Sandburg            15:19.9   167.37   167
31   Nick Dziedzic          11 Downers Grove South 15:21.8   166.73   167
32   Matt Wallace           12 Fremd               15:22.2   166.60   167
33   Erik Snell             10 Prospect            15:22.6   166.47   166
34   Sam Rodriguez          10 Sandburg            15:23.1   166.30   166
35   Patrick Kane           12 Lyons Township      15:23.9   166.03   166
36   Francesco Romano       12 Edwardsville        15:25.6   165.47   165
37   Jack Pifer             10 Edwardsville        15:25.7   165.43   165
38   Xander Furmanek        12 Sandburg            15:26.4   165.20   165
39   Casey Daleiden         12 Prospect            15:26.9   165.03   165
40   Andrew Tarasuk         12 Lyons Township      15:27.3   164.90   165
41   Jonathan Goetsch       11 Plainfield Central  15:27.5   164.83   165
42   Dillon Blake           10 Mundelein           15:28.4   164.53   165
43   Miguel Gonzalez        12 East Aurora         15:30.2   163.93   164
44   Owen Hays              9  Lyons Township      15:30.7   163.77   164
45   Matt Jortberg          12 Glenbrook South     15:31.2   163.60   164
46   Seth Klein-collins     11 Naperville Central  15:32.0   163.33   163
47   Colin Costello         12 Lyons Township      15:32.6   163.13   163
48   Robbie Sieczkowski     12 Sandburg            15:32.7   163.10   163
49   Jack Ehlert            10 Lyons Township      15:34.2   162.60   163
50   Jacob Melgosa          12 Jacobs              15:34.2   162.60   163
51   Carl Schoenfield       12 Mundelein           15:34.8   162.40   162
52   John Rosak             12 York                15:35.4   162.20   162
53   Ajitesh Muppuru        11 Normal Community    15:35.5   162.17   162
54   Rasheed Ahmad          12 Huntley             15:36.6   161.80   162
55   Mark Lemke             11 Jacobs              15:37.0   161.67   162
56   Jordan Theriault       12 Glenbrook South     15:37.5   161.50   162
57   Jesus Nava             11 East Aurora         15:37.9   161.37   161
58   Chris Simek            11 Huntley             15:37.9   161.37   161
59   Shreekar Patel         12 Hoffman Estates     15:38.2   161.27   161
60   Parker Rankin          12 Naperville Central  15:38.3   161.23   161
61   Max Hartmann           11 Edwardsville        15:38.8   161.07   161
62   Luke Laboe             12 Naperville Central  15:40.4   160.53   161
63   Will Kelly             10 Glenbrook South     15:41.0   160.33   160
64   Kaleb Carlson          12 Mundelein           15:41.9   160.03   160
65   John Jack) Mccowin     11 Naperville Central  15:42.1   159.97   160
66   Kelvin Cummings        12 Alton               15:44.8   159.07   159
67   Dana Sullivan          11 Glenbrook North     15:45.6   158.80   159
68   Brody Blackwell        11 Pekin               15:45.9   158.70   159
69   Luke Lalonde           12 Downers Grove South 15:47.9   158.03   158
70   Patrick Reilly         12 West Aurora         15:48.3   157.90   158
71   Danny Honquest         12 York                15:48.8   157.73   158
72   Nathan Witte           12 Normal Community    15:49.6   157.47   157
73   Jackson Morrill        10 West Aurora         15:49.7   157.43   157
74   Cassius Havis          10 Alton               15:50.1   157.30   157
75   John Heneghan          10 Downers Grove South 15:51.8   156.73   157
76   Connor O'keefe         11 Benet Academy       15:52.4   156.53   157
77   Mike Ocasek            12 Glenbrook North     15:53.4   156.20   156
78   Brett Bognar           11 Jacobs              15:53.8   156.07   156
79   Ben Giblin             10 Sandburg            15:54.2   155.93   156
80   Ethan Kern             10 York                15:54.5   155.83   156
81   Brian Pratt            10 York                15:55.7   155.43   155
82   Jack Hempleman            Prospect            15:56.1   155.30   155
83   Tyler Polak            11 Wheeling            15:56.5   155.17   155
84   Cj Miller              11 Rolling Meadows     15:57.4   154.87   155
85   Thomas Walter          10 Prospect            15:57.6   154.80   155
86   Julian DeLeon          10 West Aurora         15:57.9   154.70   155
87   Will Giblin            10 Sandburg            15:58.7   154.43   154
88   Royce Piscitello       11 Rolling Meadows     15:58.7   154.43   154
89   Joel Ramos             12 West Aurora         15:58.7   154.43   154
90   Walter Glockner        10 Maine South         15:59.4   154.20   154
91   Dylan Kingston         12 Benet Academy       16:00.1   153.97   154
92   Kyle Foley             12 Glenbrook North     16:01.0   153.67   154
93   Holden Potter          12 Edwardsville        16:01.2   153.60   154
94   Sawyer Madell          9  Lyons Township      16:03.5   152.83   153
95   Tyler Evans            11 Naperville Central  16:04.7   152.43   152


Girls 3A Division - Top Team Scores
    1   Edwardsville  44   17:56 Avg
    2   Prospect      77   18:13 Avg
    3   Fremd        120   18:31 Avg

Girls 3A Division - Top Teams
1    Abby Korak             10 Edwardsville        17:30.8   123.73   124
3    Abby Schrobilgen       11 Edwardsville        17:37.7   121.43   121
5    Melissa Spencer        12 Edwardsville        17:50.1   117.30   117
13   Emiley England         9  Edwardsville        18:14.4   109.20   109
22   Jaycie Hudson          11 Edwardsville        18:28.5   104.50   105
27   Katelyn Singh          12 Edwardsville        18:35.9   102.03   102
28   Elise Krone            11 Edwardsville        18:36.0   102.00   102

4    Mikayla Olsen          12 Prospect            17:42.4   119.87   120
9    Marissa Valentini      11 Prospect            18:04.9   112.37   112
10   Julia O'grady          11 Prospect            18:07.1   111.63   112
19   Reese Lettow           9  Prospect            18:27.3   104.90   105
36   Sydney Kitzmiller      12 Prospect            18:46.8   98.40    98
40   Emily Hubbard          10 Prospect            18:54.4   95.87    96
41   Kaitlyn Rouse          12 Prospect            18:55.9   95.37    95

Girls 3A Division
1    Abby Korak             10 Edwardsville        17:30.8   123.73   124
2    Juliana Stogsdill      11 Plainfield North    17:34.0   122.67   123
3    Abby Schrobilgen       11 Edwardsville        17:37.7   121.43   121
4    Mikayla Olsen          12 Prospect            17:42.4   119.87   120
5    Melissa Spencer        12 Edwardsville        17:50.1   117.30   117
6    Grace Pagone           12 Oswego              17:53.8   116.07   116
7    Paige Arseneau         11 Pekin               17:57.4   114.87   115
8    Megan Patton           12 Plainfield North    18:03.3   112.90   113
9    Marissa Valentini      11 Prospect            18:04.9   112.37   112
10   Julia O'grady          11 Prospect            18:07.1   111.63   112
11   Alexis Opperman        12 Buffalo Grove       18:10.3   110.57   111
12   Marisa Ban             10 Fremd               18:12.4   109.87   110
13   Emiley England         9  Edwardsville        18:14.4   109.20   109
14   Margaret O'brien       12 Fenwick             18:16.8   108.40   108
15   Christina Pierini      11 Wheeling            18:19.7   107.43   107
16   Rebecca Markham        10 Fremd               18:20.6   107.13   107
17   Yailene Leon           12 Wheeling            18:26.1   105.30   105
18   Alex Bassen            11 Pekin               18:26.7   105.10   105
19   Reese Lettow           9  Prospect            18:27.3   104.90   105
20   Caitlin Guist          11 Oswego              18:27.4   104.87   105
21   Julia Finegan          10 Fremd               18:28.0   104.67   105
22   Jaycie Hudson          11 Edwardsville        18:28.5   104.50   105
23   Kate Jortberg          10 Glenbrook South     18:28.7   104.43   104
24   Jenna Skuza            11 Jacobs              18:29.8   104.07   104
25   Seleiya Wilson         12 Belleville East     18:31.3   103.57   104
26   Katie Schaefer         12 Glenbard East       18:31.7   103.43   103
27   Katelyn Singh          12 Edwardsville        18:35.9   102.03   102
28   Elise Krone            11 Edwardsville        18:36.0   102.00   102
29   Alyson Doherty         10 Jacobs              18:37.5   101.50   102
30   Justine Parks          9  Normal Community    18:39.4   100.87   101
31   Kaylin Hellyer         10 Buffalo Grove       18:40.9   100.37   100
32   Alyssa Mayhew          10 West Aurora         18:42.2   99.93    100
33   Ella Hale              9  Oswego              18:42.8   99.73    100
34   Cailyn Biegalski       12 Glenbard East       18:45.2   98.93    99
35   Lucy Jiang             10 Fremd               18:45.9   98.70    99
36   Sydney Kitzmiller      12 Prospect            18:46.8   98.40    98
37   Kayleigh Pittermamn    12 Glenbrook South     18:47.5   98.17    98
38   Hannah Ban             12 Fremd               18:51.0   97.00    97
39   Rachael Morrison       11 Huntley             18:54.0   96.00    96
40   Emily Hubbard          10 Prospect            18:54.4   95.87    96
41   Kaitlyn Rouse          12 Prospect            18:55.9   95.37    95
42   Emily Bedford          10 Plainfield North    18:56.6   95.13    95
43   Lauren Huber           9  Glenbard East       18:58.8   94.40    94
44   Maddie Weltin          9  Glenbard East       18:59.0   94.33    94
45   Mariam Hussain         12 Plainfield North    19:00.2   93.93    94
46   Anna Miller            11 Hoffman Estates     19:01.7   93.43    93
47   Elelta Sisay           11 Glenbard North      19:02.2   93.27    93
48   Nupur Pokharkar        12 Fremd               19:02.7   93.10    93
49   Lauren Godsell         11 Buffalo Grove       19:04.9   92.37    92
50   Marie O'brien          10 Fenwick             19:05.5   92.17    92
51   Jennifer Lopez         11 East Aurora         19:06.0   92.00    92
52   Andrea Cordova         11 Mundelein           19:06.3   91.90    92
53   Emily Suloch           10 Glenbard North      19:06.4   91.87    92
54   Ricar Mends            12 United Township     19:06.6   91.80    92
55   Meghan Lemke           11 Jacobs              19:09.2   90.93    91
56   Megha Ramanathan       12 Hoffman Estates     19:11.3   90.23    90
57   Olivia Boncoscky       12 Huntley             19:12.9   89.70    90
58   Lauren Hayes           11 Glenbrook South     19:13.7   89.43    89
59   Allison Schrader       12 Hoffman Estates     19:15.0   89.00    89
60   Michelle Diaz          11 Hoffman Estates     19:15.8   88.73    89
61   Laura Durkin           11 Fenwick             19:15.9   88.70    89
62   Madison Overly         11 Huntley             19:17.2   88.27    88
63   Alex Bartkowiak        12 Glenbard North      19:18.0   88.00    88
64   Becca Lau              12 Plainfield North    19:18.4   87.87    88
65   Anna Marinc            12 Glenbard North      19:19.5   87.50    88
66   Emily Anderson         10 Glenbard East       19:20.6   87.13    87
67   Rylee Bers             12 Buffalo Grove       19:20.9   87.03    87
68   Lila Frick             11 Glenbrook South     19:21.3   86.90    87
69   Sofia Ballesteros      9  Oswego              19:21.7   86.77    87
70   Allyson Griffith       10 Glenbard East       19:22.6   86.47    86
71   Kayla Gregorio         11 Maine East          19:23.4   86.20    86
72   Nikki Rong             12 Hoffman Estates     19:24.9   85.70    86
73   Emily Noone            12 Glenbrook South     19:25.2   85.60    86
74   Jeanelle Jimenez       10 Mundelein           19:26.0   85.33    85
75   Ariel Pala             10 McHenry             19:26.6   85.13    85
76   Arlene Amaya           11 Fenwick             19:27.1   84.97    85
77   Megan Berg             12 Oswego              19:27.7   84.77    85
78   Alexa Thomsen          12 Normal Community    19:28.2   84.60    85
79   Madilynn Walrath       11 West Aurora         19:28.8   84.40    84
80   Riley Frankel          10 Plainfield North    19:28.8   84.40    84
81   Jade Schneider         9  Jacobs              19:29.0   84.33    84
82   Mary Bridget Donahue   11 Fenwick             19:31.7   83.43    83
83   Kaitlyn Hollar         10 West Aurora         19:31.9   83.37    83
84   Annie Mitchell         9  Huntley             19:34.2   82.60    83
85   Mary Raclawski         11 Huntley             19:34.6   82.47    82

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Midwest Meet of Champions OH
 ... Sept 30, 2017 - Hilliard Darby HS XC Course, Hilliard, OH
 ... http://oh.milesplit.com/meets/280068/results 

Boys ROC - Top Team Scores
    1   Perrysburg          153   16:14 Avg
    2   Pickerington North  172   16:04 Avg
    3   Mentor              190   16:20 Avg

Boys ROC - Top Teams
22   Karter Seitz         12 Perrysburg              16:01.05   162.65   163
24   Adam Ohls            12 Perrysburg              16:09.17   159.94   160
25   Adam Billmaier       12 Perrysburg              16:09.65   159.78   160
26   Andrew Monheim       12 Perrysburg              16:11.97   159.01   159
56   Marc Baroncini       9  Perrysburg              16:38.18   150.27   150
86   Benjamin Keller      9  Perrysburg              16:57.47   143.84   144
114  Christopher Grycza   10 Perrysburg              17:14.39   138.20   138

7    Matt Duvall          10 Pickerington North      15:26.98   174.01   174
8    Ashwin Briggs        12 Pickerington North      15:28.34   173.55   174
14   Harper Moore         10 Pickerington North      15:48.56   166.81   167
59   Jake Prestileo       11 Pickerington North      16:42.65   148.78   149
84   Spencer Moledor      10 Pickerington North      16:57.06   143.98   144
118  Nate Rini            12 Pickerington North      17:18.29   136.90   137
147  Kevin Mason          12 Pickerington North      17:36.28   130.91   131

Boys ROC
1    Zach Kreft           12 Buckeye Valley          14:29.95   193.02   193 ***
2    Dustin Horter        12 Lakota East             14:36.77   190.74   191 **
3    Lucas Bons           12 Dublin Coffman          15:13.70   178.43   178
4    Cesar Arellano       12 Dublin Scioto           15:15.00   178.00   178
5    Ryan Johnston        12 Lexington               15:21.32   175.89   176
6    Luke Brown           12 Sheridan                15:24.95   174.68   175
7    Matt Duvall          10 Pickerington North      15:26.98   174.01   174
8    Ashwin Briggs        12 Pickerington North      15:28.34   173.55   174
9    Andrew Schroff       11 Olentangy Orange        15:30.74   172.75   173
10   Brady Johnson        11 Pickerington Central    15:32.20   172.27   172
11   Justin Iler          10 University School       15:32.74   172.09   172
12   Ryan Adkins          11 Twinsburg               15:35.21   171.26   171
13   Kyle Johnston        11 Lexington               15:39.87   169.71   170
14   Harper Moore         10 Pickerington North      15:48.56   166.81   167
15   Tommy Wintering      12 Olentangy Orange        15:48.70   166.77   167
16   Forest Volz          12 Lexington               15:51.89   165.70   166
17   Alex Dediu           10 Dublin Coffman          15:55.63   164.46   164
18   Nick Kozlowski       10 Mentor                  15:55.86   164.38   164
19   Tyler Mielke         12 Dublin Scioto           15:56.02   164.33   164
20   Jack Reed            12 Avon                    15:57.79   163.74   164
21   Alex Phillip         11 St. Vincent-St. Mary    16:00.56   162.81   163
22   Karter Seitz         12 Perrysburg              16:01.05   162.65   163
23   Ryan Bosworth        12 Dublin Coffman          16:09.10   159.97   160
24   Adam Ohls            12 Perrysburg              16:09.17   159.94   160
25   Adam Billmaier       12 Perrysburg              16:09.65   159.78   160
26   Andrew Monheim       12 Perrysburg              16:11.97   159.01   159
27   Dylan Newport        12 Hilliard Darby          16:13.23   158.59   159
28   Tyler Gunderson      11 Pickerington Central    16:13.95   158.35   158
29   Jared Timmers        11 Elder                   16:15.13   157.96   158
30   Eddie Cummings       12 Elder                   16:15.79   157.74   158
31   Connor Niro          12 Wooster                 16:16.91   157.36   157
32   Michael Ferro        12 Mentor                  16:17.42   157.19   157
33   Sam Thomas           10 Dublin Scioto           16:20.49   156.17   156
34   Nick Merk            12 Elder                   16:20.52   156.16   156
35   Bryce Small          11 Watkins Memorial        16:20.58   156.14   156
36   Pat White            12 St. Vincent-St. Mary    16:21.27   155.91   156
37   Nathan Holst         12 Buckeye Valley          16:22.49   155.50   156
38   William Wilke        9  Sheridan                16:23.40   155.20   155
39   Thomas Richter       11 Upper Arlington         16:25.15   154.62   155
40   Gavin Shearer        12 Buckeye Valley          16:26.04   154.32   154
41   Breydan Hann         11 Wooster                 16:26.45   154.18   154
42   Marshal Stewart      12 Mentor                  16:26.53   154.16   154
43   Peter Morton         10 Turpin                  16:27.70   153.77   154
44   James Ferro          11 Mentor                  16:28.35   153.55   154
45   Jack Amling          11 Upper Arlington         16:29.70   153.10   153
46   Kyle Clellan         12 Sheridan                16:30.22   152.93   153
47   Colin Scahill        11 St. Vincent-St. Mary    16:31.42   152.53   153
48   Derek Carter         11 Turpin                  16:32.96   152.01   152
49   Ambronsio Suarez     11 Lancaster               16:33.11   151.96   152
50   Michael Schenkel     11 Elder                   16:34.04   151.65   152
51   Tyler King           12 Olentangy Orange        16:34.62   151.46   151
52   Logan Stumpf         12 Lakota East             16:35.13   151.29   151
53   John Morton          10 Turpin                  16:35.67   151.11   151
54   Nate Warner          11 Mentor                  16:36.55   150.82   151
55   Tommy Oddo           12 Mentor                  16:37.57   150.48   150


Girls ROC - Top Team Scores
    1   Beavercreek         134   18:41 Avg
    2   Brunswick           153   18:50 Avg
    3   Lakota East         186   19:18 Avg
    4   Lexington           190   19:17 Avg
    5   Thomas Worthington  205   19:15 Avg

Girls ROC - Top Teams
2    Taylor Ewert         10 Beavercreek             17:34.56   131.48   131
8    Juliann Williams     9  Beavercreek             18:04.61   121.46   121
12   Jodie Pierce         10 Beavercreek             18:28.02   113.66   114
36   Stephanie Pierce     12 Beavercreek             19:18.66   96.78    97
81   Kendall Hobbs        10 Beavercreek             20:00.55   82.82    83
89   Rylie King           12 Beavercreek             20:11.00   79.33    79
101  Molly Bernard        11 Beavercreek             20:25.88   74.37    74

6    Alyssa Wolf          11 Brunswick               18:00.11   122.96   123
7    Emily Bardwell       10 Brunswick               18:03.38   121.87   122
13   Nichole Gatten       10 Brunswick               18:31.93   112.36   112
58   Hailey Borges        11 Brunswick               19:41.86   89.05    89
76   Devin Cannon         10 Brunswick               19:55.24   84.59    85
94   Alyssa Gottschling   12 Brunswick               20:12.48   78.84    79
95   Macie Sroka          11 Brunswick               20:15.56   77.81    78

Girls ROC
1    Chloe Dawson         9  Buckeye Valley          17:26.06   134.31   134
2    Taylor Ewert         10 Beavercreek             17:34.56   131.48   131
3    Samantha Bush        11 Turpin                  17:36.18   130.94   131
4    Allison Guagenti     11 Olentangy Orange        17:38.71   130.10   130
5    Daniella Santos      10 Hilliard Darby          17:46.46   127.51   128
6    Alyssa Wolf          11 Brunswick               18:00.11   122.96   123
7    Emily Bardwell       10 Brunswick               18:03.38   121.87   122
8    Juliann Williams     9  Beavercreek             18:04.61   121.46   121
9    Gia Napoleon         11 Thomas Worthington      18:11.48   119.17   119
10   Perri Bockrath       12 Archbishop Alter        18:15.71   117.76   118
11   Jenna Kill           12 Sylvania Northview      18:23.34   115.22   115
12   Jodie Pierce         10 Beavercreek             18:28.02   113.66   114
13   Nichole Gatten       10 Brunswick               18:31.93   112.36   112
14   Andrea Kuhn          11 Watkins Memorial        18:32.93   112.02   112
15   Emily O'Connor       12 Twinsburg               18:35.94   111.02   111
16   Amber Hamelin        12 Pickerington Central    18:46.90   107.37   107
17   Danielle Horter      10 Lakota East             18:49.91   106.36   106
18   Carina Napoleon      9  Thomas Worthington      18:50.10   106.30   106
19   Olivia Wolfe         12 Lexington               18:51.62   105.79   106
20   Katie Kelly          10 Anderson                18:54.65   104.78   105
21   Ellie Weber          12 Dublin Coffman          18:55.29   104.57   105
22   Carina Weaver        11 Lexington               18:55.88   104.37   104
23   Lindsay Ott          11 Olentangy Orange        18:57.52   103.83   104
24   Leah Lisle           12 St. Vincent-St. Mary    18:58.24   103.59   104
25   Ali Neumeier         11 Lakota East             19:02.69   102.10   102
26   Jules Frombach       11 Avon                    19:03.04   101.99   102
27   Nina Zraik           11 St. Vincent-St. Mary    19:08.33   100.22   100
28   Lindsay Isom         11 Lakota East             19:08.83   100.06   100
29   Maggie Breitenstein  12 St. Ursula Academy-Cinci19:10.19   99.60    100
30   Halle Hamilton       9  Lexington               19:12.14   98.95    99
31   Malauri Edwards      11 Lancaster               19:13.64   98.45    98
32   Elise Johnson        11 Lancaster               19:15.06   97.98    98
33   Abby Cannon          12 Hilliard Darby          19:15.56   97.81    98
34   Joanna Halfhill      9  Lexington               19:17.36   97.21    97
35   Morgan Jankowski     11 Berea-Midpark           19:18.42   96.86    97
36   Stephanie Pierce     12 Beavercreek             19:18.66   96.78    97
37   Tori Banks           11 Thomas Worthington      19:20.89   96.04    96
38   Claire McCandlish    12 Lancaster               19:21.37   95.88    96
39   Lydia Miller         10 Thomas Worthington      19:22.58   95.47    95
40   Anita Perie          12 Hilliard Darby          19:23.97   95.01    95
41   Meagan Ward          9  Lancaster               19:26.62   94.13    94
42   Cara Cavanaugh       9  St. Ursula Academy-Cinci19:27.86   93.71    94
43   Makenzie Hartman     11 Twinsburg               19:31.29   92.57    93
44   Annabel Clayton      11 Anderson                19:31.96   92.35    92
45   Grace Osborn         9  Pickerington Central    19:32.28   92.24    92
46   Sydnie Firment       12 Avon                    19:33.53   91.82    92
47   Zoe Bond             12 Olentangy Orange        19:33.58   91.81    92
48   Theresa Hagey        9  St. Vincent-St. Mary    19:34.22   91.59    92
49   Emma Steingass       9  Sylvania Northview      19:34.28   91.57    92
50   Holly Thompson       12 Lakota East             19:34.41   91.53    92
51   Jessie Menke         11 Perrysburg              19:34.75   91.42    91
52   Monica Widmeyer      12 St. Ursula Academy-Cinci19:37.06   90.65    91
53   Jayne Maxwell        10 Turpin                  19:37.64   90.45    90
54   Lydia Bentley        11 Turpin                  19:39.16   89.95    90
55   Quincy Powers        10 St. Vincent-St. Mary    19:39.76   89.75    90
56   Maddie Schmidt       11 Pickerington Central    19:40.34   89.55    90
57   Meadow Smith         9  Avon                    19:40.84   89.39    89
58   Hailey Borges        11 Brunswick               19:41.86   89.05    89
59   Anna Evans           11 Mentor                  19:42.13   88.96    89
60   Kathryn Seay         12 Sacred Heart Academy    19:43.02   88.66    89
61   Lauren Marvin        11 Pickerington Central    19:43.03   88.66    89
62   Jennifer Middendorf  10 Turpin                  19:43.28   88.57    89
63   Isabella Brooks      10 Hilliard Bradley        19:44.29   88.24    88
64   Angela Defabio       11 Twinsburg               19:46.93   87.36    87
65   Laura Scheiderer     12 Hilliard Bradley        19:47.42   87.19    87
66   Claudia Hermann      12 Avon                    19:48.10   86.97    87
67   Abby King            12 Avon                    19:48.35   86.88    87
68   Loryn Renick         12 Mentor                  19:50.18   86.27    86
69   Sarah Adya           12 Sylvania Northview      19:51.46   85.85    86
70   Jamie Meyer          11 Mentor                  19:52.10   85.63    86

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Nike Portland XC Invite OR
 ... Sept 30, 2017 - Portland Meadows 5k, Portland, OR
 ... https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/Results/Meet.aspx?Meet=126335 
 ... http://or.milesplit.com/meets/270878/results 


Boys Danner Championship - Top Team Scores
    1.  E. Roosevelt         68
    2.  Crater               89
    3.  Camas               131
    4.  Henry Jackson       182
    5.  Timberline (Boise)  205
    6.  Mountain View (ID)  213

Boys Danner Championship - Top Teams
4     Tyler Spencer        12   E. Roosevelt        15:20.4   184.20   184
11    Raymon Ornelas       12   E. Roosevelt        15:32.4   180.20   180
18    Raul Chavez          10   E. Roosevelt        15:49.0   174.67   175
21    Michael Sahagun      10   E. Roosevelt        15:52.8   173.40   173
35    Moises Rendon        12   E. Roosevelt        16:12.0   167.00   167
84    Ricardo Sainz        10   E. Roosevelt        16:46.9   155.37   155
87    Matthew Lieberman    12   E. Roosevelt        16:47.9   155.03   155

12    Andy Monroe          12   Crater              15:34.2   179.60   180
13    Derek Tripp          12   Crater              15:43.0   176.67   177
14    Jantz Tostenson      11   Crater              15:43.3   176.57   177
26    Erik Olsen           12   Crater              15:59.1   171.30   171
52    Gabe Southmayd       12   Crater              16:26.7   162.10   162
70    Gage Reed            10   Crater              16:38.3   158.23   158
112   Ryland McCullough    10   Crater              17:07.5   148.50   149

7     Daniel Maton         11   Camas               15:28.1   181.63   182
32    Jackson Lyne         11   Camas               16:04.1   169.63   170
47    David Connell        12   Camas               16:24.9   162.70   163
49    Spencer Twyman       10   Camas               16:25.3   162.57   163
54    LJ Floyd             11   Camas               16:27.5   161.83   162
100   Luc Utheza           10   Camas               17:02.4   150.20   150
139   Samuel Geiger        9    Camas               17:30.4   140.87   141

Boys Danner Championship
1     James Mwaura         12   Lincoln             14:54.3   192.90   193 ***
2     Alex Slenning        12   Wilson              15:15.1   185.97   186
3     Jerik Embleton       12   Marist              15:18.2   184.93   185
4     Tyler Spencer        12   E. Roosevelt        15:20.4   184.20   184
5     Bradley Peloquin     11   Gig Harbor          15:22.2   183.60   184
6     Joseph Skoog         11   Henry Jackson       15:23.9   183.03   183
7     Daniel Maton         11   Camas               15:28.1   181.63   182
8     Joe Waskom           11   Mt Si               15:28.4   181.53   182
9     Ben Shaw             12   Riverside           15:31.4   180.53   181
10    Dawson Besst         12   Tahoma              15:31.6   180.47   180
11    Raymon Ornelas       12   E. Roosevelt        15:32.4   180.20   180
12    Andy Monroe          12   Crater              15:34.2   179.60   180
13    Derek Tripp          12   Crater              15:43.0   176.67   177
14    Jantz Tostenson      11   Crater              15:43.3   176.57   177
15    Darius Riley         12   Rancho Cucamonga    15:44.4   176.20   176
16    Zach Erikson         11   Idaho Falls         15:45.8   175.73   176
17    Charlie Giannini     11   Chico               15:47.4   175.20   175
18    Raul Chavez          10   E. Roosevelt        15:49.0   174.67   175
19    Quincy Norman        10   Forest Grove        15:50.7   174.10   174
20    Brandon Walker       12   Mountain View (ID)  15:52.5   173.50   174
21    Michael Sahagun      10   E. Roosevelt        15:52.8   173.40   173
22    John Kavulich        12   Scappoose           15:54.6   172.80   173
23    Jett Ballantyne      12   Summit              15:55.0   172.67   173
24    Riley Miller         12   Holy Cross          15:57.3   171.90   172
25    Edgard Villa         12   Vista Murrieta      15:57.7   171.77   172
26    Erik Olsen           12   Crater              15:59.1   171.30   171
27    Jaxon Mackie         12   Earl Marriott       15:59.6   171.13   171
28    Alexander Cantu      12   Cathedral           16:00.3   170.90   171
29    Josh Simboli         11   Timberline (Boise)  16:01.6   170.47   170
30    Grant Van Valkenburg 12   Cedarcrest          16:03.2   169.93   170
31    Albert Hesse         12   Ridgeview           16:03.3   169.90   170
32    Jackson Lyne         11   Camas               16:04.1   169.63   170
33    Colin Monaghan       12   Puyallup            16:05.9   169.03   169
34    Mateo Rivera         12   Henry Jackson       16:11.5   167.17   167
35    Moises Rendon        12   E. Roosevelt        16:12.0   167.00   167
36    Zach Wyatt           12   R.E. Mountain       16:15.5   165.83   166
37    Hunter Harwell       11   Mountain Brook      16:17.0   165.33   165
38    Tate Wyatt           12   R.E. Mountain       16:17.5   165.17   165
39    Isaac Sanchez        12   Hermiston           16:18.2   164.93   165
40    Ahmed Ibrahim        10   Parkrose            16:19.7   164.43   164
41    Brian Martinez       10   Tahoma              16:20.3   164.23   164
42    Abdi Ibrahim         11   Parkrose            16:21.6   163.80   164
43    Charlie Slaughter    12   Mountain Brook      16:23.1   163.30   163
44    Caleb Stamper        11   Timberline (Boise)  16:23.7   163.10   163
45    Albert Serrano       12   Saugus              16:24.1   162.97   163
46    Levi Chambers        11   Frontier Academy    16:24.7   162.77   163
47    David Connell        12   Camas               16:24.9   162.70   163
48    Ryan Ma              11   Homestead           16:25.0   162.67   163
49    Spencer Twyman       10   Camas               16:25.3   162.57   163
50    Juan Enciso          12   Saugus              16:25.4   162.53   163
51    Ries Ruehrwein       12   Timberline (Boise)  16:25.7   162.43   162
52    Gabe Southmayd       12   Crater              16:26.7   162.10   162
53    Nolan Carroll        12   Gig Harbor          16:27.2   161.93   162
54    LJ Floyd             11   Camas               16:27.5   161.83   162
55    Chad Ford            12   Summit              16:27.6   161.80   162
56    Jorgen Lowry         12   Mountain View (ID)  16:27.7   161.77   162
57    Cooper Carlson       10   Mountain View (ID)  16:28.2   161.60   162
58    Peter Shen           12   South Eugene        16:28.3   161.57   162
59    Jedaiah Wasson       11   East Linn Christian 16:28.7   161.43   161
60    Jacob Kaufmann       11   Saugus              16:28.8   161.40   161
61    Matt Stark           12   Mountain View (ID)  16:29.0   161.33   161
62    Jared Angle          12   Vista Murrieta      16:29.2   161.27   161
63    Julien Kehon         11   Homestead           16:31.1   160.63   161
64    Hassan Ibrahim       12   Parkrose            16:31.7   160.43   160
65    Aiden Miller         12   Holy Cross          16:34.4   159.53   160
66    Nate Tavakolian      10   South Eugene        16:34.8   159.40   159
67    Nathaniel Shin       10   Henry Jackson       16:35.1   159.30   159
68    Ethan Martin         10   Tahoma              16:35.3   159.23   159
69    Kane Borgal          11   Henry Jackson       16:37.1   158.63   159
70    Gage Reed            10   Crater              16:38.3   158.23   158
71    Jake Rochford        12   Saugus              16:38.5   158.17   158
72    Ian Twyman           11   South Eugene        16:39.3   157.90   158
73    Mason Gerwig         10   Sunset              16:39.5   157.83   158
74    Caleb Grode          12   Henry Jackson       16:39.7   157.77   158
75    Chandler Nill        11   Tahoma              16:39.9   157.70   158
76    Zachry Weber         11   Summit              16:41.1   157.30   157
77    Robie Swanson        12   Timberline (Boise)  16:41.7   157.10   157
78    Andrew Oslin         12   Puyallup            16:43.7   156.43   156
79    Gabe Rosado          10   Homestead           16:44.1   156.30   156
80    Andrew Cantu         10   Cathedral           16:44.2   156.27   156
81    Jackson Busch        11   Timberline (Boise)  16:44.4   156.20   156
82    Justin Flores        12   Vista Murrieta      16:45.7   155.77   156
83    Tyriq Granillo       10   Cathedral           16:46.1   155.63   156
84    Ricardo Sainz        10   E. Roosevelt        16:46.9   155.37   155
85    Finn Tyvoll          11   Wilson              16:47.4   155.20   155
86    Max Norman           12   Forest Grove        16:47.5   155.17   155
87    Matthew Lieberman    12   E. Roosevelt        16:47.9   155.03   155
88    Paul Talens          9    Mt Si               16:49.0   154.67   155
89    Evan Villano         10   Marist              16:50.4   154.20   154
90    Josh Verschoor       12   Timberline (Boise)  16:52.1   153.63   154


Girls Danner Championship - Top Team Scores
    1.  Mountain View (ID)  77
    2.  Sunset              89
    3.  Vista Murrieta     101
    4.  Summit             126
    5.  Saugus             133
    6.  Camas              187

Girls Danner Championship - Top Teams
1     Lexy Halladay        10   Mountain View (ID)  17:19.6   145.47   145
12    Kortlyn Lowry        10   Mountain View (ID)  18:26.0   123.33   123
16    Makenna Schuler      12   Mountain View (ID)  18:35.2   120.27   120
26    Morgan French        10   Mountain View (ID)  18:48.7   115.77   116
42    Camryn Pritchard     11   Mountain View (ID)  19:21.4   104.87   105
54    Adelynn Rosin        11   Mountain View (ID)  19:34.9   100.37   100
78    Bailey Bingham       10   Mountain View (ID)  20:04.7   90.43    90

3     Ember Stratton       11   Sunset              17:39.7   138.77   139
5     Kelly Makin          12   Sunset              17:51.3   134.90   135
14    Lucy Huelskamp       10   Sunset              18:30.4   121.87   122
45    Cali Corkran         12   Sunset              19:27.1   102.97   103
49    Jasmine Wang         10   Sunset              19:31.5   101.50   102
62    Jolien Deboutte      12   Sunset              19:46.8   96.40    96
84    Na'ama Nevo          11   Sunset              20:11.6   88.13    88

7     Paige Haynes         11   Vista Murrieta      17:58.8   132.40   132
22    Annabelle Werner     12   Vista Murrieta      18:43.9   117.37   117
24    Makayla Fick         10   Vista Murrieta      18:46.9   116.37   116
39    Nadine Dubon         12   Vista Murrieta      19:20.8   105.07   105
40    Ariel Van Riper      11   Vista Murrieta      19:21.0   105.00   105
53    Peyton Candaele      11   Vista Murrieta      19:34.8   100.40   100
55    Gaby Hubarth         11   Vista Murrieta      19:35.0   100.33   100

11    Fiona Max            10   Summit              18:20.9   125.03   125
13    Taylor Vandenborn    12   Summit              18:30.3   121.90   122
35    Isabel Max           10   Summit              19:06.9   109.70   110
48    Liv Downing          11   Summit              19:30.2   101.93   102
57    Hannah Tobiason      12   Summit              19:39.4   98.87    99
60    Azza Borovicka Swa...10   Summit              19:42.1   97.97    98
69    Kelsey Washenberger  12   Summit              19:54.0   94.00    94

6     Mariah Castillo      12   Saugus              17:52.4   134.53   135
8     Jacqueline Cascione  11   Saugus              18:02.2   131.27   131
46    Amaya Aguilar        11   Saugus              19:28.2   102.60   103
50    Mackenna Park        12   Saugus              19:33.3   100.90   101
61    Shayla Cruz          11   Saugus              19:44.8   97.07    97
64    Hailey Pearson       12   Saugus              19:48.6   95.80    96
71    Abby Davis           12   Saugus              19:56.8   93.07    93

Girls Danner Championship
1     Lexy Halladay        10   Mountain View (ID)  17:19.6   145.47   145
2     Ginger Murnieks      11   Sprague             17:25.7   143.43   143
3     Ember Stratton       11   Sunset              17:39.7   138.77   139
4     Eve Jensen           11   Boise               17:47.2   136.27   136
5     Kelly Makin          12   Sunset              17:51.3   134.90   135
6     Mariah Castillo      12   Saugus              17:52.4   134.53   135
7     Paige Haynes         11   Vista Murrieta      17:58.8   132.40   132
8     Jacqueline Cascione  11   Saugus              18:02.2   131.27   131
9     Maya Rayle           12   Catlin Gabel        18:11.0   128.33   128
10    Kaylee Mitchell      12   Sprague             18:11.8   128.07   128
11    Fiona Max            10   Summit              18:20.9   125.03   125
12    Kortlyn Lowry        10   Mountain View (ID)  18:26.0   123.33   123
13    Taylor Vandenborn    12   Summit              18:30.3   121.90   122
14    Lucy Huelskamp       10   Sunset              18:30.4   121.87   122
15    Emma Jenkins         12   Camas               18:31.6   121.47   121
16    Makenna Schuler      12   Mountain View (ID)  18:35.2   120.27   120
17    Lila Copeland        10   Redondo Union       18:37.1   119.63   120
18    Kelsey Swenson       11   Mountain View (OR)  18:37.2   119.60   120
19    Lizzy Shaw           10   Riverside           18:38.5   119.17   119
20    Emma Sjolund         12   Sumner              18:40.3   118.57   119
21    Breanna Glover       12   Tahoma              18:41.8   118.07   118
22    Annabelle Werner     12   Vista Murrieta      18:43.9   117.37   117
23    Brittney Hansen      11   Meridian            18:44.8   117.07   117
24    Makayla Fick         10   Vista Murrieta      18:46.9   116.37   116
25    Rebecca Hasser       12   Homestead           18:47.2   116.27   116
26    Morgan French        10   Mountain View (ID)  18:48.7   115.77   116
27    Kate Bowen           10   Sonoma Academy      18:51.3   114.90   115
28    Camryn Mock          9    Camas               18:52.7   114.43   114
29    Baneet Bains         11   Princess Margaret Se18:59.7   112.10   112
30    Elena Kamas          12   Homestead           19:02.4   111.20   111
31    Morgan Rust          10   Bishop Amat         19:02.8   111.07   111
32    Hannah Ellis         12   Frontier Academy    19:03.5   110.83   111
33    Linnaea Kavulich     12   Scappoose           19:06.0   110.00   110
34    Stephanie Finley     11   Oregon Episcopal    19:06.8   109.73   110
35    Isabel Max           10   Summit              19:06.9   109.70   110
36    Kaitlyn Williams     11   Homestead           19:12.3   107.90   108
37    Olivia Paez          11   Bishop Amat         19:15.0   107.00   107
38    Molly Ann Hastings   10   Redondo Union       19:19.1   105.63   106
39    Nadine Dubon         12   Vista Murrieta      19:20.8   105.07   105
40    Ariel Van Riper      11   Vista Murrieta      19:21.0   105.00   105
41    Lillian Fenner       10   Catlin Gabel        19:21.3   104.90   105
42    Camryn Pritchard     11   Mountain View (ID)  19:21.4   104.87   105
43    Amiyah Johnson       10   Lincoln             19:24.9   103.70   104
44    Ellie Postma         12   Camas               19:25.7   103.43   103
45    Cali Corkran         12   Sunset              19:27.1   102.97   103
46    Amaya Aguilar        11   Saugus              19:28.2   102.60   103
47    Francesca Ierulli    11   Wilson              19:28.2   102.60   103
48    Liv Downing          11   Summit              19:30.2   101.93   102
49    Jasmine Wang         10   Sunset              19:31.5   101.50   102
50    Mackenna Park        12   Saugus              19:33.3   100.90   101
51    Peyton Heiden        11   Redondo Union       19:33.5   100.83   101
52    Zoe Andersen         11   Wilson              19:33.9   100.70   101
53    Peyton Candaele      11   Vista Murrieta      19:34.8   100.40   100
54    Adelynn Rosin        11   Mountain View (ID)  19:34.9   100.37   100
55    Gaby Hubarth         11   Vista Murrieta      19:35.0   100.33   100
56    Elise Abbott         11   Sprague             19:35.9   100.03   100
57    Hannah Tobiason      12   Summit              19:39.4   98.87    99
58    Annika Sundstrom     11   Wilson              19:39.5   98.83    99
59    Anna Balzli          11   Mountain Brook      19:40.3   98.57    99
60    Azza Borovicka Swa...10   Summit              19:42.1   97.97    98
61    Shayla Cruz          11   Saugus              19:44.8   97.07    97
62    Jolien Deboutte      12   Sunset              19:46.8   96.40    96
63    Tessa Allen          10   Mountain Brook      19:47.6   96.13    96
64    Hailey Pearson       12   Saugus              19:48.6   95.80    96
65    Ariana Marks         12   Crater              19:50.2   95.27    95
66    Sabrina Lucio        12   Bishop Amat         19:52.5   94.50    95
67    Hannah Berdahl       12   Forest Grove        19:53.1   94.30    94
68    Brooke Roy           12   Camas               19:53.3   94.23    94
69    Kelsey Washenberger  12   Summit              19:54.0   94.00    94
70    Hannah Aguirre       11   Forest Grove        19:54.3   93.90    94
71    Abby Davis           12   Saugus              19:56.8   93.07    93
72    Jessica Ytac         10   Meridian            19:57.5   92.83    93
73    Margaret Black       10   Piedmont            19:58.5   92.50    93
74    Janelle Shallal      11   Steele Canyon       19:59.1   92.30    92
75    Abby Bingham         10   Meridian            20:01.7   91.43    91
76    Halle Jenkins        10   Camas               20:02.1   91.30    91
77    Lulu Brady           9    Tahoma              20:02.2   91.27    91
78    Bailey Bingham       10   Mountain View (ID)  20:04.7   90.43    90
79    Jenna Lukowiak       9    Camas               20:05.5   90.17    90
80    Kasey Bohney         10   Redondo Union       20:07.0   89.67    90
81    Lily Hulsey          10   Mountain Brook      20:09.5   88.83    89
82    Mariah Kinney        9    Crater              20:10.3   88.57    89
83    Moira Woods          11   Tahoma              20:11.5   88.17    88
84    Na'ama Nevo          11   Sunset              20:11.6   88.13    88
85    Taryn Dance          9    Crater              20:15.8   86.73    87
86    Anne Lynch           11   Steele Canyon       20:16.2   86.60    87
87    Jessica Manzuk       11   Steele Canyon       20:17.1   86.30    86
88    Darian Lee           10   Homestead           20:17.8   86.07    86
89    Shelby Bender        10   Redondo Union       20:18.4   85.87    86
90    Elizabeth Robertson  9    Mountain Brook      20:19.0   85.67    86
91    Erin Hong            11   Piedmont            20:20.4   85.20    85
92    Madison Child        12   Camas               20:22.2   84.60    85
93    Presley Robison      10   Crater              20:23.8   84.07    84
94    Anisha Chandra       11   Homestead           20:24.6   83.80    84
95    Gabbie Rivera        11   Bishop Amat         20:25.6   83.47    83

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival AR
 ... Sept 30, 2017 - University of Arkansas, Fayetteville, AR
 ... https://ar.milesplit.com/meets/283229/results/546040/formatted 

Varsity Boys - Top Team Scores
    1   Smithson Valley  202   16:20 Avg
    2   Liberty          239   16:26 Avg
    3   Keller           271   16:30 Avg
    4   Webb City        313   16:29 Avg

Varsity Boys - Top Teams
13   Clayton Wilkerson      11 Smithson Valley        15:54.7   170.77   171
21   Andres Engle           11 Smithson Valley        16:01.2   168.60   169
42   Mason Garner           11 Smithson Valley        16:26.9   160.03   160
62   Kirk Zuber             10 Smithson Valley        16:38.9   156.03   156
75   Luke Yocum             11 Smithson Valley        16:42.7   154.77   155
131  Joe Wesloh             10 Smithson Valley        17:05.1   147.30   147
228  Tyler Keranen          12 Smithson Valley        17:40.1   135.63   136

11   Ryan Flood             12 Liberty                15:51.7   171.77   172
38   Ryan Mata              10 Liberty                16:20.1   162.30   162
47   Darryl Gichui          12 Liberty                16:29.7   159.10   159
73   Logan Bly              11 Liberty                16:42.5   154.83   155
85   Riley Brookins         11 Liberty                16:46.7   153.43   153
134  Daniel Garrison        11 Liberty                17:06.0   147.00   147
168  Tyler Gough            10 Liberty                17:20.6   142.13   142

22   Logan Mitchell         11 Keller                 16:01.3   168.57   169
45   Cameron Klein          12 Keller                 16:28.2   159.60   160
46   Timothy Chapman        12 Keller                 16:28.8   159.40   159
74   Trevor Chapman         10 Keller                 16:42.6   154.80   155
101  Michael Signo          12 Keller                 16:51.8   151.73   152
128  Luke Canon             10 Keller                 17:04.0   147.67   148
142  Colin Torrey           11 Keller                 17:08.9   146.03   146
160  Travis Rose            9  Keller                 17:17.5   143.17   143
166  Thomas Singer          12 Keller                 17:19.1   142.63   143
172  Ryan Gerety            10 Keller                 17:21.8   141.73   142

Varsity Boys
1    Camren Fischer         11 Fayetteville           15:06.0   187.00   187
2    Ryan Riddle            12 Webb City              15:31.2   178.60   179
3    Ansel Pendley-griffin  12 Norman                 15:33.9   177.70   178
4    Adam Dayani            12 Lewisville Hebron      15:36.4   176.87   177
5    Max McDaniel           11 Festus                 15:40.1   175.63   176
6    Parker Ables           11 Heber Springs          15:42.0   175.00   175
7    Whit Dennis            10 Fort Worth Paschal     15:42.7   174.77   175
8    Stephen Kielhofner     12 Springfield Catholic   15:45.0   174.00   174
9    Luke Murphy            12 Lincoln Christian Schoo15:45.0   174.00   174
10   Nathan Lauritsen       12 Bartlesville           15:47.7   173.10   173
11   Ryan Flood             12 Liberty                15:51.7   171.77   172
12   Ean Buffington         12 Jackson                15:54.4   170.87   171
13   Clayton Wilkerson      11 Smithson Valley        15:54.7   170.77   171
14   Myles Richter          11 Lewisville Hebron      15:55.1   170.63   171
15   Sandro Ramirez         12 Har-Ber                15:56.3   170.23   170
16   Jackson Wedge          12 Deer Creek             15:56.5   170.17   170
17   Sam Bass               10 Casady                 15:58.9   169.37   169
18   Alex Zangara           11 Morrilton Senior       15:59.2   169.27   169
19   Preston Turner         12 Lincoln Christian Schoo15:59.6   169.13   169
20   James Martinez         12 Bartlesville           16:00.4   168.87   169
21   Andres Engle           11 Smithson Valley        16:01.2   168.60   169
22   Logan Mitchell         11 Keller                 16:01.3   168.57   169
23   Zachary Grover         12 Blue Springs South     16:04.1   167.63   168
24   Lukas Pabst            10 Bentonville            16:06.6   166.80   167
25   Jed Helker             12 Edmond Memorial        16:06.7   166.77   167
26   Griffin Keeter         11 Shawnee Mission East   16:10.4   165.53   166
27   Boston Small           12 Central (St. Joseph)   16:10.6   165.47   165
28   Dylan Douglas          12 Maumelle               16:10.7   165.43   165
29   Zane Nutter            11 Marietta               16:11.5   165.17   165
30   Easton Sabala          12 Hermitage              16:11.7   165.10   165
31   Steven Clark           11 Deer Creek             16:13.3   164.57   165
32   Brenden Crews          12 Kickapoo               16:14.3   164.23   164
33   Coleman Wilson         11 Bentonville            16:16.8   163.40   163
34   Carter Reynolds        12 Maumelle               16:16.9   163.37   163
35   Braden Sell            11 Rogers                 16:17.7   163.10   163
36   Trenton Wells          12 Buffalo                16:17.7   163.10   163
37   Tyner Moring           12 Norman                 16:19.1   162.63   163
38   Ryan Mata              10 Liberty                16:20.1   162.30   162
39   Anthony Lloyd          12 Westminster Christian A16:21.0   162.00   162
40   Joseph Dawson          9  Webb City              16:22.4   161.53   162
41   Blake McConkay         11 Broken Arrow           16:22.5   161.50   162
42   Mason Garner           11 Smithson Valley        16:26.9   160.03   160
43   Haddon Spikereit       10 Webb City              16:27.8   159.73   160
44   Daniel Graham          10 Bentonville            16:28.1   159.63   160
45   Cameron Klein          12 Keller                 16:28.2   159.60   160
46   Timothy Chapman        12 Keller                 16:28.8   159.40   159
47   Darryl Gichui          12 Liberty                16:29.7   159.10   159
48   Cameron Mills          12 Mustang                16:29.8   159.07   159
49   Colby Swecker          11 Lake Hamilton          16:30.5   158.83   159
50   Will Dart              10 Airline                16:30.9   158.70   159
51   Patrick Estes          10 Fort Worth Paschal     16:31.0   158.67   159
52   Bridger Rives          12 Bishop Kelley          16:31.9   158.37   158
53   Tyler Bender           12 Rogers                 16:33.0   158.00   158
54   Nicholas Pilkington    11 Fayetteville           16:34.4   157.53   158
55   Sam Rizzo              12 Prosper                16:35.0   157.33   157
56   Carter Betts           10 Fayetteville           16:35.1   157.30   157
57   Noah Eskew             12 Jessieville            16:35.2   157.27   157
58   Drake Wagner           10 Deer Creek             16:35.6   157.13   157
59   Zachary Christensen    12 Eureka                 16:36.7   156.77   157
60   Bennett Barnett        12 Mount Saint Mary       16:38.0   156.33   156
61   Joshua Burns           10 Airline                16:38.5   156.17   156
62   Kirk Zuber             10 Smithson Valley        16:38.9   156.03   156
63   Jackson Pruim          11 Mount Dora Christian Ac16:38.9   156.03   156
64   Sam Knopf              12 Parkview               16:39.4   155.87   156
65   Ben Galloway           10 Central (St. Joseph)   16:39.4   155.87   156
66   Jayce Turner           Arlington Martin          16:40.4   155.53   156
67   Noah Little            10 Washington             16:40.6   155.47   155
68   Bradley Turner         11 Houston                16:40.7   155.43   155
69   Gabe Simonsen          9  Mustang                16:41.0   155.33   155
70   Garrett Rhine          10 Festus                 16:41.4   155.20   155


Varsity Girls - Top Team Scores
    1   Keller               50   18:18 Avg
    2   Houston Stratford   165   19:20 Avg
    3   Norman              181   19:25 Avg
    4   Lewisville Hebron   206   19:23 Avg

Varsity Girls - Top Teams
2    Isabel Van Camp        11 Keller                 17:44.0   134.33   134
3    Abbey Santoro          12 Keller                 17:54.9   130.70   131
4    Julia Black            12 Keller                 17:56.9   130.03   130
18   Cambria Clark          11 Keller                 18:52.2   111.60   112
25   Makenna Pallozzi       10 Keller                 19:04.8   107.40   107
36   Sydney White           12 Keller                 19:27.8   99.73    100
64   Madeline Hebert        11 Keller                 19:53.2   91.27    91
125  Vera Thompson          10 Keller                 20:32.1   78.30    78
166  Erin Harris            10 Keller                 20:55.4   70.53    71

11   Grace Custer           11 Houston Stratford      18:34.8   117.40   117
22   Olivia Hirst           10 Houston Stratford      18:59.6   109.13   109
42   Hope Sage              10 Houston Stratford      19:33.7   97.77    98
51   Fay Gibb               10 Houston Stratford      19:43.4   94.53    95
55   Georgia Harper         11 Houston Stratford      19:49.5   92.50    93
63   Sydney Lawrence        12 Houston Stratford      19:51.9   91.70    92
65   Ella Gibb              11 Houston Stratford      19:53.3   91.23    91
147  Jana Mahlich           11 Houston Stratford      20:46.2   73.60    74

12   Sophia Maag            11 Norman                 18:35.9   117.03   117
39   Esther White           10 Norman                 19:29.5   99.17    99
40   Anna Backus            11 Norman                 19:30.1   98.97    99
44   Charlotte Means        10 Norman                 19:35.7   97.10    97
66   Chloe Byars            12 Norman                 19:54.3   90.90    91
194  Alisia Oviedo          12 Norman                 21:06.8   66.73    67

Varsity Girls
1    Victoria Findley       12 Blue Springs South     17:40.2   135.60   136
2    Isabel Van Camp        11 Keller                 17:44.0   134.33   134
3    Abbey Santoro          12 Keller                 17:54.9   130.70   131
4    Julia Black            12 Keller                 17:56.9   130.03   130
5    Mikayla Reed           12 Washington             18:12.8   124.73   125
6    Riley Rigdon           12 Bartlesville           18:14.7   124.10   124
7    Kelie Henderson        12 Bolivar                18:24.0   121.00   121
8    Madelynn Hill          11 Liberty                18:26.5   120.17   120
9    Danielle Hotalling     12 Blue Springs South     18:27.5   119.83   120
10   Morgan Claire Rose     12 Kirk Academy           18:28.5   119.50   120
11   Grace Custer           11 Houston Stratford      18:34.8   117.40   117
12   Sophia Maag            11 Norman                 18:35.9   117.03   117
13   Mandy Sykora           10 Marietta               18:36.6   116.80   117
14   Ally Ryan              12 Jenks                  18:37.6   116.47   116
15   Emily Patterson        12 Prosper                18:40.2   115.60   116
16   Abby Riordan           12 Lewisville Hebron      18:42.3   114.90   115
17   Aaliya Fazel           11 Lewisville Hebron      18:47.1   113.30   113
18   Cambria Clark          11 Keller                 18:52.2   111.60   112
19   Sophie Scott           12 Blue Valley North      18:55.6   110.47   110
20   Emma Downing           12 Mustang                18:58.2   109.60   110
21   Lily Strauss           11 Blue Valley North      18:59.1   109.30   109
22   Olivia Hirst           10 Houston Stratford      18:59.6   109.13   109
23   Tatum Castillo         10 Prosper                19:00.4   108.87   109
24   Meghan Underwood       12 Briarcrest Christian Sc19:02.2   108.27   108
25   Makenna Pallozzi       10 Keller                 19:04.8   107.40   107
26   Josie Carson           12 Lake Hamilton          19:10.4   105.53   106
27   Hailey Day             9  Rogers Heritage        19:11.9   105.03   105
28   Gracie Hyde            12 Benton                 19:12.3   104.90   105
29   Andrea Acuna           10 Fort Worth Boswell     19:14.0   104.33   104
30   Lydia Tankersley       9  Houston                19:17.0   103.33   103
31   Tori Willis            11 Bentonville            19:17.4   103.20   103
32   Elysia Burgos          12 Deer Creek             19:20.0   102.33   102
33   Kaitlyn Irving         12 Lewisville Hebron      19:24.5   100.83   101
34   Rachel Barnhardt       12 Greenbrier             19:25.3   100.57   101
35   Allison Risius         11 LR Christian Academy   19:26.5   100.17   100
36   Sydney White           12 Keller                 19:27.8   99.73    100
37   Anna Tankersley        12 Houston                19:28.2   99.60    100
38   Aubrey Schmidt         12 Washington             19:28.4   99.53    100
39   Esther White           10 Norman                 19:29.5   99.17    99
40   Anna Backus            11 Norman                 19:30.1   98.97    99
41   Felicity Bost          9  Houston                19:32.3   98.23    98
42   Hope Sage              10 Houston Stratford      19:33.7   97.77    98
43   Alison Bryant          12 Fort Worth Nolan Cathol19:35.1   97.30    97
44   Charlotte Means        10 Norman                 19:35.7   97.10    97
45   Anna Jeffcoat          11 Rogers                 19:36.4   96.87    97
46   Lila Bensky            11 Ladue Horton Watkins   19:36.7   96.77    97
47   Gwen Bachman           12 Central (St. Joseph)   19:38.2   96.27    96
48   Kacey Duvall           10 Central (St. Joseph)   19:39.7   95.77    96
49   Lauren Low             10 Blue Springs South     19:39.9   95.70    96
50   Charlotte Ganter       Blue Valley North         19:41.3   95.23    95
51   Fay Gibb               10 Houston Stratford      19:43.4   94.53    95
52   Adyson Delaney         12 Eureka                 19:43.5   94.50    95
53   Mia Reed               9  Washington             19:47.5   93.17    93
54   Kayta Gheorghian       9  Ladue Horton Watkins   19:48.4   92.87    93
55   Georgia Harper         11 Houston Stratford      19:49.5   92.50    93
56   Sara Steimel           11 Jonesboro              19:49.7   92.43    92
57   Aubrey Byers           9  Deer Creek             19:49.9   92.37    92
58   Anna Martin            11 Blue Valley North      19:50.2   92.27    92
59   Tess Crosley           11 Bishop Kelley          19:50.6   92.13    92
60   Bekah Bostian          11 Prairie Grove          19:51.1   91.97    92
61   Madeline Harreld       9  Houston                19:51.1   91.97    92
62   Ali Nachtigal          9  Rogers                 19:51.7   91.77    92
63   Sydney Lawrence        12 Houston Stratford      19:51.9   91.70    92
64   Madeline Hebert        11 Keller                 19:53.2   91.27    91
65   Ella Gibb              11 Houston Stratford      19:53.3   91.23    91
66   Chloe Byars            12 Norman                 19:54.3   90.90    91
67   Kayla Voelker          9  Eureka                 19:55.2   90.60    91
68   Avery Morrison         9  Lewisville Hebron      19:56.0   90.33    90
69   Melissa Wolk           11 Festus                 19:57.5   89.83    90
70   Aubrey Hardcastle      11 Fayetteville           19:57.8   89.73    90
71   Grace Litzinger        10 Fayetteville           19:59.2   89.27    89
72   Emma Bassford          12 Blue Springs South     19:59.8   89.07    89
73   Mackenzie Miller       11 Central (St. Joseph)   20:00.2   88.93    89
74   Emily Newberry         12 Har-Ber                20:00.8   88.73    89
75   Emily Efurd            12 Rogers                 20:00.9   88.70    89
76   Anna Weiner            11 Kickapoo               20:01.1   88.63    89
77   Sara Holman            10 Conway                 20:01.2   88.60    89
78   Kaitlyn Christensen    12 Bentonville            20:03.8   87.73    88
79   Kaelyn Dobbins         Marietta                  20:04.1   87.63    88
80   Camilla Roy            12 Webb City              20:04.9   87.37    87