[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Ratings  - Brown Invitational (Rhode Island) 2017

 ... October 14, 2017 (Goddard Park, Rhode Island)

Complete Results: http://www.coolrunning.com/results/17/ri/Oct14_35thBr_set12.shtml  (including team scores)

[ Girls Results ]

 

 Boys Ratings
 
Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       35th Brown HS Northeast - 10/14/2017
                            Cross Country Invitational
                                Goddard State Park
                               Last Completed Event

Event 14  Boys 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points   Speed Rating
==================================================================================   ------------
TOP TEAMS:
  2  #470 Forest MacKenzie    11 Concord                 4:59.1   15:29.10    2       176.30   176
  5  #452 Eli Boesch Dining   11 Concord                 5:00.9   15:34.62    5       174.46   174
 13  #477 Oliver Spencer      12 Concord                 5:06.8   15:52.93   12       168.36   168
 16  #473 Matthew O'Brien     12 Concord                 5:07.7   15:55.88   15       167.37   167
 25  #459 David Cook          10 Concord                 5:13.1   16:12.77   23       161.74   162
 29  #467 Brayden Kearns      09 Concord                 5:14.8   16:17.95   26       160.02   160
 34  #461 Ryan Devine         10 Concord                 5:16.6   16:23.61   31       158.13   158
 
  3 #1517 Isaiah Claiborne    12 Northport               5:00.0   15:32.06    3       175.31   175
  9 #1530 Dan O'Connor        12 Northport               5:03.5   15:42.66    8       171.78   172
 18 #1524 Thomas Fodor        10 Northport               5:07.9   15:56.50   17       167.17   167
 19 #1516 Elijah Claiborne    12 Northport               5:09.6   16:01.77   18       165.41   165
 21 #1532 Sean Ryan           11 Northport               5:10.4   16:04.26   20       164.58   165
 50 #1525 Jason Gibbons       11 Northport               5:26.8   16:55.11   47       147.63   148
 58 #1518 Julian Corbeuax     11 Northport               5:33.7   17:16.78   55       140.41   140

Event 14  Boys 5k Run CC Championship
  1 #2028 Ronald Kigen        11 St. Benedicts           4:56.6   15:21.47    1      178.84   179
  2  #470 Forest MacKenzie    11 Concord                 4:59.1   15:29.10    2      176.30   176
  3 #1517 Isaiah Claiborne    12 Northport               5:00.0   15:32.06    3      175.31   175
  4  #387 Evan Tanguay        12 Coe-Brown               5:00.1   15:32.37    4      175.21   175
  5  #452 Eli Boesch Dining   11 Concord                 5:00.9   15:34.62    5      174.46   174
  6 #2019 Gustavo Motastitla  12 Southampton             5:01.9   15:37.79           173.40   173
  7  #370 Conor Murphy        10 Classical               5:02.0   15:38.20    6      173.27   173
  8 #2027 Jaron Jordan           St. Benedicts           5:03.0   15:41.37    7      172.21   172
  9 #1530 Dan O'Connor        12 Northport               5:03.5   15:42.66    8      171.78   172
 10 #1967 Nick Cipolla        12 Smithtown               5:06.0   15:50.47    9      169.18   169
 11 #1970 Nicholas DeFelice   11 Smithtown               5:06.2   15:51.34   10      168.89   169
 12 #2026 Alfred Chawonza        St. Benedicts           5:06.6   15:52.52   11      168.49   168
 13  #477 Oliver Spencer      12 Concord                 5:06.8   15:52.93   12      168.36   168
 14 #1486 Benjamin Gordon-Sn  12 Northampton             5:07.3   15:54.67   13      167.78   168
 15 #1989 Steven Spreizer     12 Smithtown               5:07.5   15:55.14   14      167.62   168
 16  #473 Matthew O'Brien     12 Concord                 5:07.7   15:55.88   15      167.37   167
 17  #969 William Heenan      09 Londonderry             5:07.8   15:56.15   16      167.28   167
 18 #1524 Thomas Fodor        10 Northport               5:07.9   15:56.50   17      167.17   167
 19 #1516 Elijah Claiborne    12 Northport               5:09.6   16:01.77   18      165.41   165
 20 #1669 Myles Carrico       10 Oyster River            5:09.7   16:02.11   19      165.30   165
 21 #1532 Sean Ryan           11 Northport               5:10.4   16:04.26   20      164.58   165
 22 #1487 Philip Hempstead    12 Northampton             5:10.5   16:04.53   21      164.49   164
 23 #1674 Andrew O'Brien      09 Oyster River            5:11.4   16:07.28   22      163.57   164
 24  #302 Andrew McClure      11 Burrillville            5:11.8   16:08.48           163.17   163
 25  #459 David Cook          10 Concord                 5:13.1   16:12.77   23      161.74   162
 26 #1968 John Cuff           11 Smithtown               5:13.6   16:14.08   24      161.31   161
 27  #303 Jeffrey Allen       11 Campbell                5:14.2   16:16.08           160.64   161
 28  #372 Joe O'Rourke        11 Classical               5:14.3   16:16.29   25      160.57   161
 29  #467 Brayden Kearns      09 Concord                 5:14.8   16:17.95   26      160.02   160
 30 #1979 Alex Martin         12 Smithtown               5:15.3   16:19.41   27      159.53   160
 31  #977 Ryan Young          09 Londonderry             5:15.7   16:20.61   28      159.13   159
 32 #1670 Owen Fleischer      09 Oyster River            5:15.8   16:21.05   29      158.98   159
 33  #388 Luke Tkaczyk        09 Coe-Brown               5:16.0   16:21.69   30      158.77   159
 34  #461 Ryan Devine         10 Concord                 5:16.6   16:23.61   31      158.13   158
 35 #1975 Aidan Kennedy       11 Smithtown               5:16.7   16:23.93   32      158.02   158
 36 #1676 Max Stenslie        12 Oyster River            5:17.3   16:25.62   33      157.46   157
 37  #385 Wyatt Mackey        09 Coe-Brown               5:17.4   16:26.03   34      157.32   157
 38  #967 Jake Donnelly       12 Londonderry             5:17.7   16:26.96   35      157.01   157
 39 #2030 Lewis Ngwenya          St. Benedicts           5:18.0   16:28.01   36      156.66   157
 40 #1966 David Cabello       11 Smithtown               5:18.1   16:28.29   37      156.57   157
 41  #975 Nathan Seeley       12 Londonderry             5:18.4   16:29.13   38      156.29   156
 42 #1489 Timothy Jacques     10 Northampton             5:19.8   16:33.52   39      154.83   155
 43  #968 Matthew Griffin     09 Londonderry             5:20.7   16:36.35   40      153.88   154
 44  #383 Dawson Dubois       10 Coe-Brown               5:21.9   16:39.95   41      152.68   153
 45  #384 Gavyn Lewis         11 Coe-Brown               5:22.9   16:43.08   42      151.64   152
 46 #1488 Bobby Innes-Gold    12 Northampton             5:25.1   16:49.85   43      149.38   149
 47 #2025 Jackson Burnett        St. Benedicts           5:25.5   16:51.22   44      148.93   149
 48 #1485 Michael Dean        12 Northampton             5:25.7   16:51.78   45      148.74   149
 49  #966 Kerry Daley         10 Londonderry             5:26.4   16:54.08   46      147.97   148
 50 #1525 Jason Gibbons       11 Northport               5:26.8   16:55.11   47      147.63   148
 51 #1677 Ben Stone           11 Oyster River            5:26.9   16:55.60   48      147.47   147
 52  #322 Michael Donegan     11 Center Moriches         5:28.8   17:01.32   49      145.56   146
 53 #1484 Jonathan Dean       12 Northampton             5:30.8   17:07.74   50      143.42   143
 54  #386 Sam Patteson        10 Coe-Brown               5:31.0   17:08.26   51      143.25   143
 55  #382 Gabe Deely          11 Coe-Brown               5:31.6   17:10.13   52      142.62   143
 56  #368 Guillermo Martinez  11 Classical               5:32.8   17:13.96   53      141.35   141
 57  #965 Jeff Cieslikowski   12 Londonderry             5:33.6   17:16.19   54      140.60   141
 58 #1518 Julian Corbeuax     11 Northport               5:33.7   17:16.78   55      140.41   140
 59 #1490 Nick Peterson       12 Northampton             5:33.9   17:17.15   56      140.28   140
 60 #1675 Parker Spinney      12 Oyster River            5:37.5   17:28.34   57      136.55   137
 61  #329 Joseph Luongo       10 Center Moriches         5:43.4   17:46.87   58      130.38   130
 62  #331 James Mintell        8 Center Moriches         5:44.4   17:49.75   59      129.42   129
 63 #2031 Jevon Varela           St. Benedicts           5:45.1   17:52.08   60      128.64   129
 64 #2029 Claudio Lopez          St. Benedicts           5:45.7   17:53.94   61      128.02   128
 65  #373 Andrew Reyes        10 Classical               5:49.1   18:04.35   62      124.55   125
 66  #366 Ethan Itkin         10 Classical               5:58.5   18:33.82   63      114.73   115
 67  #336 William Pettit      11 Center Moriches         5:59.6   18:37.04   64      113.65   114
 68  #326 Michael Koscinski   10 Center Moriches         6:02.4   18:45.91   65      110.70   111
 69 #1672 Patrick Lyons       11 Oyster River            6:03.3   18:48.48   66      109.84   110
 70  #369 Henry Michaud       11 Classical               6:06.6   18:58.87   67      106.38   106
 71  #323 Kevin Gmelin        12 Center Moriches         6:14.4   19:23.21   68      98.26    98
 72  #332 Patrick Murray      10 Center Moriches         6:14.6   19:23.58   69      98.14    98

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Concord                      57    2    5   12   15   23   26   31
      Total Time:  1:19:05.30
         Average:    15:49.06
   2 Northport                    66    3    8   17   18   20   47   55
      Total Time:  1:19:17.25
         Average:    15:51.45
   3 Smithtown                    84    9   10   14   24   27   32   37
      Total Time:  1:20:10.44
         Average:    16:02.09
   4 St. Benedicts                99    1    7   11   36   44   60   61
      Total Time:  1:20:14.59
         Average:    16:02.92
   5 Coe-Brown                   151    4   30   34   41   42   51   52
      Total Time:  1:21:43.12
         Average:    16:20.63
   6 Oyster River                151   19   22   29   33   48   57   66
      Total Time:  1:21:51.66
         Average:    16:22.34
   7 Londonderry                 157   16   28   35   38   40   46   54
      Total Time:  1:21:49.20
         Average:    16:21.84
   8 Northampton                 161   13   21   39   43   45   50   56
      Total Time:  1:22:14.35
         Average:    16:26.87
   9 Classical                   209    6   25   53   62   63   67
      Total Time:  1:25:46.62
         Average:    17:09.33
  10 Center Moriches             295   49   58   59   64   65   68   69
      Total Time:  1:30:00.89
         Average:    18:00.18



Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points   Speed Rating
==================================================================================   ------------
  1 #1879 Kal Lewis           10 Shelter Island          4:58.5   15:27.24    1      176.92   177
  2 #1852 Dan Gizzo           12 Seton Hall              5:01.6   15:36.81    2      173.73   174
  3 #1849 Mike DiDonato       12 Seton Hall              5:08.2   15:57.26    3      166.91   167
  4 #1859 Nolan Orr           10 Seton Hall              5:08.3   15:57.70    4      166.77   167
  5 #1875 Joshua Green        12 Shelter Island          5:09.8   16:02.39    5      165.20   165
  6  #734 Jonah Gorevic       09 Hackley School          5:10.1   16:03.42    6      164.86   165
  7 #1470 Jack Rosencrans     11 North Shore             5:12.0   16:09.22    7      162.93   163
  8 #1350 Bobby Carew         10 Milton                  5:18.6   16:29.73    8      156.09   156
  9  #414 Jacob Barber        12 Collegiate School       5:18.7   16:30.05    9      155.98   156
 10  #598 Emilo Espinoza      12 East Hampton            5:19.3   16:31.98   10      155.34   155
 11 #1724 Amin Purry          12 Pittsfield              5:19.8   16:33.54   11      154.82   155
 12  #686 Scott Henneberger   10 Garden City             5:20.0   16:33.96   12      154.68   155
 13 #2111 Corey O'Neill       12 Tyngsboro               5:20.1   16:34.35   13      154.55   155
 14 #2070 Jake Paris             Taconic                 5:20.5   16:35.56   14      154.15   154
 15 #1466 Colin O'Sullivan    12 North Shore             5:21.2   16:37.69   15      153.44   153
 16 #2011 Artemi Gavalas      10 Southampton             5:21.6   16:38.98           153.01   153
 17  #419 Clay Hard           11 Collegiate School       5:21.8   16:39.71   16      152.76   153
 18 #1464 Ethan Lorring       12 North Shore             5:22.8   16:42.79   17      151.74   152
 19 #1473 Oscar Varella       12 North Shore             5:24.1   16:46.93   18      150.36   150
 20  #424 Adam Kenet          12 Collegiate School       5:25.2   16:50.09   19      149.30   149
 21  #955 Evan Thompson       12 Lincoln High            5:26.0   16:52.78   20      148.41   148
 22  #600 Ryan Fowkes         11 East Hampton            5:26.6   16:54.64   21      147.79   148
 23  #730 Matthew Dioguardi   12 Hackley School          5:26.7   16:54.93   22      147.69   148
 24 #1689 Davis Robertson     10 Packer Colle            5:27.8   16:58.24   23      146.59   147
 25 #1731 Paul Wales          12 Pittsfield              5:27.9   16:58.64   24      146.45   146
 26  #940 Nicholas Gaitanis   10 Lincoln High            5:28.0   16:59.07   25      146.31   146
 27 #1861 Colin Schweitzer    10 Seton Hall              5:28.4   17:00.11   26      145.96   146
 28  #727 William Crainer     11 Hackley School          5:29.1   17:02.26   27      145.25   145
 29 #1691 Carter Weaver       10 Packer Colle            5:29.3   17:03.01   28      145.00   145
 30  #846 Sam Brody           10 HS for Ameri            5:29.8   17:04.48   29      144.51   145
 31 #2236 Thomas Burfield      9 North Shore             5:30.4   17:06.29   30      143.90   144
 32 #1374 Gabe Silva          11 Mineola                 5:30.8   17:07.57   31      143.48   143
 33 #1112 Peter Burke         10 Marthas Vineyard        5:31.3   17:09.12   32      142.96   143
 34  #289 Simon Morrier       12 Bishop Guertin-NH       5:31.4   17:09.37   33      142.88   143
 35 #1682 Peter Cembalest     10 Packer Colle            5:31.5   17:09.87   34      142.71   143
 36 #2014 Trevon Jenkins      12 Southampton             5:31.7   17:10.34           142.55   143
 37  #954 Kiran Thakur        12 Lincoln High            5:32.5   17:13.06   35      141.65   142
 38  #603 Ethan McCormac      11 East Hampton            5:33.0   17:14.51   36      141.16   141
 39 #1460 Nick Lacomba        12 North Shore             5:33.3   17:15.37   37      140.88   141
 40  #802 Chris Vayda         10 Hampshire               5:34.2   17:18.08   38      139.97   140
 41  #739 Fletcher Levin      12 Hackley School          5:34.3   17:18.35   39      139.88   140
 42  #416 William Crystal     10 Collegiate School       5:35.0   17:20.79   40      139.07   139
 43 #1095 Shane Nembach       11 Lynbrook                5:35.1   17:21.02   41      138.99   139
 44 #1781 Lucas DiSilvestro   10 Prout School            5:35.6   17:22.65   42      138.45   138
 45  #290 Joe Noon            11 Bishop Guertin-NH       5:37.1   17:27.12   43      136.96   137
 46 #2115 Nick Tassinari      11 Tyngsboro               5:37.2   17:27.52   44      136.83   137
 47 #1858 Matt Martins        12 Seton Hall              5:37.3   17:27.97   45      136.68   137
 48  #731 Brendan Distefano    8 Hackley School          5:37.5   17:28.56   46      136.48   136
 49 #2102 James Eastwood      12 Tyngsboro               5:37.7   17:28.99   47      136.34   136
 50 #2060 chris Adams            Taconic                 5:37.8   17:29.32   48      136.23   136
 51  #743 Ben Moskow          12 Hackley School          5:38.0   17:30.10   49      135.97   136
 52  #690 Grant Krawiec       10 Garden City             5:38.3   17:30.91   50      135.70   136
 53 #1851 Chris Gizzo         09 Seton Hall              5:38.4   17:31.22   51      135.59   136
 54 #1370 Ryan DeMagistris    12 Mineola                 5:38.6   17:31.81   52      135.40   135
 55  #281 Carson Bottomley    10 Bishop Guertin-NH       5:39.5   17:34.78   53      134.41   134
 56  #939 Boyd Foster         11 Lincoln High            5:41.2   17:40.00   54      132.67   133
 57 #1860 Cristiano Ribeiro   10 Seton Hall              5:41.5   17:40.74   55      132.42   132
 58  #851 Riley Gordon        12 HS for Ameri            5:41.9   17:42.04   56      131.99   132
 59  #431 Hank van der Goes   11 Collegiate School       5:42.0   17:42.32   57      131.89   132
 60 #1119 Owen Porterfield    11 Marthas Vineyard        5:42.1   17:42.71   58      131.76   132
 61 #1877 Jonas Kinsey        10 Shelter Island          5:42.7   17:44.48   59      131.17   131
 62 #2110 Jake Nelson         12 Tyngsboro               5:42.9   17:45.29   60      130.90   131
 63  #283 Ben Danielson       11 Bishop Guertin-NH       5:43.3   17:46.51   61      130.50   130
 64 #1312 Blake Buscemi        9 Miller Place            5:43.8   17:47.88   62      130.04   130
 65  #286 Aidan Johnson       10 Bishop Guertin-NH       5:43.9   17:48.28   63      129.91   130
 66 #1116 Otto Osmers         12 Marthas Vineyard        5:44.8   17:51.20   64      128.93   129
 67 #2068 Mike Lafreneire        Taconic                 5:45.2   17:52.31   65      128.56   129
 68  #941 Jack Halloran       12 Lincoln High            5:45.6   17:53.68   66      128.11   128
 69 #2071 Brandon Pelkey         Taconic                 5:46.2   17:55.62   67      127.46   127
 70 #1038 Brian Beem          10 Ludlow                  5:46.3   17:55.84   68      127.39   127
 71 #2072 Zabion Powell          Taconic                 5:47.0   17:57.92   69      126.69   127
 72  #950 Kyle O'Hern         12 Lincoln High            5:47.1   17:58.23   70      126.59   127
 73 #1726 Adam Shepardson     12 Pittsfield              5:47.2   17:58.55   71      126.48   126
 74 #1873 Domingo Gil         09 Shelter Island          5:47.3   17:59.00   72      126.33   126
 75 #1120 Isaac Richards      09 Marthas Vineyard        5:47.4   17:59.30   73      126.23   126
 76 #1788 nick mahar          12 Prout School            5:47.6   17:59.68   74      126.11   126
 77 #1730 Stephen Taglieri    12 Pittsfield              5:47.7   18:00.25   75      125.92   126
 78 #1789 Nathan McConnell    10 Prout School            5:48.1   18:01.29   76      125.57   126
 79 #1795 forrest sancomb     11 Prout School            5:48.4   18:02.43   77      125.19   125
 80 #2063 Sean Cicchetti         Taconic                 5:48.7   18:03.18   78      124.94   125
 81 #1644 Brian Casey         11 Oyster Bay              5:48.8   18:03.58   79      124.81   125
 82 #1776 Zack Caruolo        12 Prout School            5:48.9   18:03.94   80      124.69   125
 83  #597 Frank Bellucci      10 East Hampton            5:49.1   18:04.40   81      124.53   125
 84 #1382 Cee-Jay Laquerre    09 Mount St. Charles       5:49.2   18:04.66   82      124.45   124
 85  #683 Brandon Gong        12 Garden City             5:49.3   18:05.08   83      124.31   124
 86 #1373 Joseph Mueller      12 Mineola                 5:49.4   18:05.34   84      124.22   124
 87   #37 Bryan Dole          10 Amherst-Pelham          5:49.7   18:06.31   85      123.90   124
 88 #1642 Terrance Cameron    12 Oyster Bay              5:49.8   18:06.68   86      123.77   124
 89 #1311 Andrew Bova          9 Miller Place            5:50.1   18:07.47   87      123.51   124
 90 #1357 Fritz Lalley        10 Milton                  5:50.2   18:07.91   88      123.36   123
 91  #427 Jack Mogul          10 Collegiate School       5:50.4   18:08.51   89      123.16   123
 92  #755 Mac Wyman            8 Hackley School          5:50.5   18:08.79   90      123.07   123
 93 #1321 David Miekley       10 Miller Place            5:50.6   18:09.10   91      122.97   123
 94 #1777 Jack Chausse        10 Prout School            5:50.9   18:10.06   92      122.65   123
 95  #295 Ben Stawasz          9 Bishop Guertin-NH       5:51.5   18:11.89   93      122.04   122
 96 #1684 Aidan Jelveh        10 Packer Colle            5:51.7   18:12.43   94      121.86   122
 97 #1876 Tyler Gulluscio     09 Shelter Island          5:51.8   18:12.83   95      121.72   122
 98 #1111 Owen Atkins         09 Marthas Vineyard        5:52.3   18:14.51   96      121.16   121
 99  #945 Chris Lezon         10 Lincoln High            5:52.6   18:15.45   97      120.85   121
100 #1046 Nicholas Gregoire   11 Ludlow                  5:52.8   18:15.93   98      120.69   121
101   #43 Willem Goff         10 Amherst-Pelham          5:52.9   18:16.39   99      120.54   121
102 #1878 Jack Lang           12 Shelter Island          5:53.1   18:16.98  100      120.34   120
103  #612 Robert Weiss        12 East Hampton            5:53.3   18:17.39  101      120.20   120
104  #848 Liam Denham         11 HS for Ameri            5:53.5   18:18.08  102      119.97   120
105 #1124 Charlie Whalen      12 Marthas Vineyard        5:53.6   18:18.47  103      119.84   120
106  #791 Nick Eline          11 Hampshire               5:53.9   18:19.32  104      119.56   120
107   #56 Avi Randall         12 Amherst-Pelham          5:54.0   18:19.58  105      119.47   119
108 #1451 Jared Bazan         12 North Shore             5:54.4   18:21.09  106      118.97   119
109  #788 Ryan Bell           10 Hampshire               5:54.8   18:22.17  107      118.61   119
110  #304 Angel Ferrer        11 Cardinal Hayes          5:55.0   18:22.82           118.39   118
111 #1384 Everett Misto       10 Mount St. Charles       5:55.2   18:23.32  108      118.23   118
112  #293 Zach Rioux           9 Bishop Guertin-NH       5:56.1   18:26.08  109      117.31   117
113  #852 Nathan Haimowitz    12 HS for Ameri            5:56.3   18:26.86  110      117.05   117
114  #677 Alex Bensen         11 Garden City             5:56.4   18:27.22  111      116.93   117
115 #1884 Michael Payano      11 Shelter Island          5:56.7   18:28.16  112      116.61   117
116 #1324 Adam Tarsia         10 Miller Place            5:56.8   18:28.49  113      116.50   117
117  #847 Max Shapiro            HS for Ameri            5:56.9   18:28.79  114      116.40   116
118 #2116 Jake Wennerstrom    12 Tyngsboro               5:57.0   18:29.11  115      116.30   116
119 #1645 Eric Chao           12 Oyster Bay              5:57.2   18:29.55  116      116.15   116
120 #1316 Jack Hewson         12 Miller Place            5:57.3   18:30.00  117      116.00   116
121   #61 Walter Tebbetts     10 Amherst-Pelham          5:57.7   18:31.34  118      115.55   116
122 #2073 Thomas Rabasco         Taconic                 5:58.0   18:32.01  119      115.33   115
123 #1690 Owen Shotts         10 Packer Colle            5:58.4   18:33.52  120      114.83   115
124  #861 Kwang Wang          11 HS for Ameri            5:58.6   18:34.00  121      114.67   115
125  #804 River Williams      11 Hampshire               5:58.8   18:34.66  122      114.45   114
126 #1712 Anthony Curcio      10 Pittsfield              5:58.9   18:34.90  123      114.37   114
127 #1359 Isaac Pillivan      12 Milton                  5:59.0   18:35.20  124      114.27   114
128  #703 Andrew Tang         12 Garden City             5:59.1   18:35.70  125      114.10   114
129 #1641 Zack Arenella       12 Oyster Bay              5:59.2   18:35.98  126      114.01   114
130  #307 Denzel Moreno       12 Cardinal Hayes          5:59.3   18:36.30           113.90   114
131  #860 Sam Trottenberg     11 HS for Ameri            5:59.7   18:37.32  127      113.56   114
132  #611 Nicolas Villenti    10 East Hampton            6:00.0   18:38.26  128      113.25   113
133 #1784 kane hall           12 Prout School            6:00.2   18:38.97  129      113.01   113
134 #1097 Walter Paskoff      12 Lynbrook                6:00.3   18:39.35  130      112.88   113
135 #1688 Alex Molestina      12 Packer Colle            6:01.9   18:44.16  131      111.28   111
136  #796 Max MacFadzen       10 Hampshire               6:02.3   18:45.48  132      110.84   111
137 #1037 Jacob Batista       12 Ludlow                  6:02.8   18:47.08  133      110.31   110
138 #1055 Darren Peabody      11 Ludlow                  6:03.3   18:48.53  134      109.82   110
139 #1385 Owen Noecker        09 Mount St. Charles       6:03.4   18:48.77  135      109.74   110
140 #2005 Michael Arkinson    12 Southampton             6:03.8   18:50.20           109.27   109
141   #65 Willy Wright        12 Amherst-Pelham          6:03.9   18:50.55  136      109.15   109
142 #1723 Ryan Polastri       10 Pittsfield              6:06.1   18:57.38  137      106.87   107
143  #693 Jack McShane        12 Garden City             6:06.2   18:57.72  138      106.76   107
144 #1223 john anthony mille  10 Mercy                   6:06.6   18:58.93           106.36   106
145  #678 John Bensen         11 Garden City             6:07.5   19:01.75  139      105.42   105
146 #1057 Kermit Sotomayor    11 Ludlow                  6:07.7   19:02.24  140      105.25   105
147 #1087 William Donovan     10 Lynbrook                6:08.1   19:03.36  141      104.88   105
148  #912 Konrad Bender       12 Kents Hill School       6:08.2   19:03.67           104.78   105
149 #1042 Adam Dacruz         11 Ludlow                  6:08.3   19:04.05  142      104.65   105
150   #38 Karrington Dowe     11 Amherst-Pelham          6:08.4   19:04.31  143      104.56   105
151  #798 Gregory Norris      12 Hampshire               6:11.3   19:13.46  144      101.51   102
152 #1360 Hudson Smith        10 Milton                  6:11.5   19:13.97  145      101.34   101
153 #1378 Andrew Goyette      11 Mount St. Charles       6:11.7   19:14.57  146      101.14   101
154 #1379 Ben Happenny        09 Mount St. Charles       6:12.6   19:17.36  147      100.21   100
155 #1648 Isaac Luckman       11 Oyster Bay              6:12.8   19:18.06  148      99.98    100
156  #601 Avery Martinsen     11 East Hampton            6:13.3   19:19.54  149      99.49    99
157 #1653 Nolan Sweeney       11 Oyster Bay              6:14.3   19:22.85  150      98.38    98
158 #1313 Giovanni Catanzaro   9 Miller Place            6:14.6   19:23.58  151      98.14    98
159 #1101 Jack Skoblow        11 Lynbrook                6:15.1   19:25.27  152      97.58    98
160 #1711 Emanuel Brown       10 Pittsfield              6:15.5   19:26.63  153      97.12    97
161 #1099 Brian Shea          12 Lynbrook                6:16.2   19:28.82  154      96.39    96
162 #1371 John Dublynn        11 Mineola                 6:18.4   19:35.64  155      94.12    94
163 #2010 Joel Feliciano      11 Southampton             6:18.8   19:36.87           93.71    94
164  #913 Ben Jackson         12 Kents Hill School       6:19.9   19:40.27           92.58    93
165   #55 Jesse Barker Plotk  10 Amherst-Pelham          6:20.7   19:42.73  156      91.76    92
166 #1083 Joseph Callahan     11 Lynbrook                6:20.8   19:43.12  157      91.63    92
167  #914 Ibrahim Koc         11 Kents Hill School       6:22.0   19:46.63           90.46    90
168 #1649 Ken McGee           12 Oyster Bay              6:22.2   19:47.21  158      90.26    90
169  #423 Richard Kam         10 Collegiate School       6:23.1   19:50.11  159      89.30    89
170 #1685 Alexi Judge         10 Packer Colle            6:24.5   19:54.49  160      87.84    88
171 #1355 Patrick Kennedy     10 Milton                  6:26.4   20:00.26  161      85.91    86
172 #1041 John Paul Collins   10 Ludlow                  6:28.3   20:06.18  162      83.94    84
173 #1323 Jackson Starr        9 Miller Place            6:29.9   20:11.30  163      82.23    82
174 #1372 Nicholas Kern       12 Mineola                 6:32.7   20:19.89  164      79.37    79
175 #1089 Nicholas Fuchs      11 Lynbrook                6:32.8   20:20.33  165      79.22    79
176 #2233 Noah Rosa              Cardinal Hayes          6:33.7   20:22.90           78.37    78
177 #1383 Evan McWilliams     12 Mount St. Charles       6:34.7   20:26.16  166      77.28    77
178 #1222 Philip Marino       11 Mercy                   6:35.4   20:28.44           76.52    77
179 #1134 David Paul Shulze   SR MartinLuther            6:38.2   20:36.89           73.70    74
180 #1221 Robert Dewitt       10 Mercy                   6:39.9   20:42.25           71.92    72
181 #1098 Jason Shao          11 Lynbrook                6:42.4   20:50.16           69.28    69
182 #1369 Andy Chen           11 Mineola                 6:44.8   20:57.64  167      66.79    67
183 #2106 Andrew Hall         12 Tyngsboro               6:45.0   20:58.30  168      66.57    67
184 #1381 Tom Kilburn         11 Mount St. Charles       6:45.1   20:58.54  169      66.49    66
185  #305 Taeen Jidaan        11 Cardinal Hayes          6:50.9   21:16.62           60.46    60
186 #1131 Malik Brown         SR MartinLuther            6:51.9   21:19.68           59.44    59
187  #405 Zack Bennardo       10 Cold Spring Harbor      6:59.7   21:43.83           51.39    51
188  #408 Ari Gerberg         11 Cold Spring Harbor      7:10.0   22:15.92           40.69    41
189 #1135 George Yankey       JR MartinLuther            7:30.7   23:20.15           19.28    19
190 #1224 Robert Penn         11 Mercy                   7:50.2   24:20.79
191  #407 Thomas Fare         12 Cold Spring Harbor      7:51.9   24:26.07
192 #1375 Nicholas Tavares    11 Mineola                 8:02.0   24:57.38  170

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Seton Hall                   80    2    3    4   26   45   51   55
      Total Time:  1:21:59.85
         Average:    16:23.97
   2 North Shore                  87    7   15   17   18   30   37  106
      Total Time:  1:23:22.92
         Average:    16:40.59
   3 Hackley School              140    6   22   27   39   46   49   90
      Total Time:  1:24:47.52
         Average:    16:57.51
   4 Collegiate School           141    9   16   19   40   57   89  159
      Total Time:  1:25:02.96
         Average:    17:00.60
   5 Lincoln High                200   20   25   35   54   66   70   97
      Total Time:  1:26:38.59
         Average:    17:19.72
   6 Shelter Island              232    1    5   59   72   95  100  112
      Total Time:  1:25:25.94
         Average:    17:05.19
   7 East Hampton                249   10   21   36   81  101  128  149
      Total Time:  1:27:02.92
         Average:    17:24.59
   8 Bishop Guertin-NH           253   33   43   53   61   63   93  109
      Total Time:  1:27:46.07
         Average:    17:33.22
   9 Taconic                     263   14   48   65   67   69   78  119
      Total Time:  1:27:50.73
         Average:    17:34.15
  10 Tyngsboro                   279   13   44   47   60  115  168
      Total Time:  1:27:45.26
         Average:    17:33.06
  11 Packer Collegiate Institu   299   23   28   34   94  120  131  160
      Total Time:  1:27:57.07
         Average:    17:35.42
  12 Pittsfield                  304   11   24   71   75  123  137  153
      Total Time:  1:28:05.88
         Average:    17:37.18
  13 Marthas Vineyard            323   32   58   64   73   96  103
      Total Time:  1:28:56.84
         Average:    17:47.37
  14 Prout School                349   42   74   76   77   80   92  129
      Total Time:  1:29:29.99
         Average:    17:54.00
  15 Garden City                 381   12   50   83  111  125  138  139
      Total Time:  1:29:12.87
         Average:    17:50.58
  16 HS for American Studies     411   29   56  102  110  114  121  127
      Total Time:  1:30:00.25
         Average:    18:00.05
  17 Miller Place                470   62   87   91  113  117  151  163
      Total Time:  1:31:02.94
         Average:    18:12.59
  18 Mineola                     486   31   52   84  155  164  167  170
      Total Time:  1:32:40.25
         Average:    18:32.05
  19 Hampshire                   503   38  104  107  122  132  144
      Total Time:  1:31:19.71
         Average:    18:15.95
  20 Milton                      526    8   88  124  145  161
      Total Time:  1:32:27.07
         Average:    18:29.42
  21 Amherst-Pelham              543   85   99  105  118  136  143  156
      Total Time:  1:32:04.17
         Average:    18:24.84
  22 Oyster Bay                  555   79   86  116  126  148  150  158
      Total Time:  1:32:33.85
         Average:    18:30.77
  23 Ludlow                      573   68   98  133  134  140  142  162
      Total Time:  1:32:49.62
         Average:    18:33.93
  24 Lynbrook                    618   41  130  141  152  154  157  165
      Total Time:  1:33:57.82
         Average:    18:47.57
  25 Mount St. Charles           618   82  108  135  146  147  166  169
      Total Time:  1:33:48.68
         Average:    18:45.74



Event 16  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points   Speed Rating
==================================================================================   ------------
  1  #833 Ben Woodward        12 Highland Regional       5:01.5   15:36.68    1      173.77   174
  2 #1764 Nick McNamee        12 Plymouth North          5:01.8   15:37.45    2      173.52   174
  3  #674 Jake Winslow        11 Exeter                  5:02.2   15:38.65    3      173.12   173
  4  #869 Steve Fiumefreddo   12 Indian Hills            5:04.9   15:47.10    4      170.30   170
  5 #1631 Jason Windvogel     11 Oliver Ames             5:05.7   15:49.77    5      169.41   169
  6  #872 Chris Leymeister    12 Indian Hills            5:06.4   15:51.72    6      168.76   169
  7  #166 Eliot Laidlaw       12 Barrington              5:07.5   15:55.27    7      167.58   168
  8 #2217 John Mariano        11 Xaverian Bros. HS       5:07.9   15:56.40    8      167.20   167
  9  #874 Bobby Oehrlein      11 Indian Hills            5:08.9   15:59.60    9      166.13   166
 10  #925 Robert Becker       12 Kingston                5:09.1   16:00.34   10      165.89   166
 11 #1769 Bryan Ryder         12 Plymouth North          5:09.3   16:00.82   11      165.73   166
 12 #1619 Zane Reservitz      11 Oliver Ames             5:09.4   16:01.14   12      165.62   166
 13 #2142 Spenser Sawyer      12 Windham                 5:10.7   16:05.20   13      164.27   164
 14  #101 James Loeffel       11 Archbishop Molloy       5:11.6   16:07.90   14      163.37   163
 15  #823 Yarayah Hawkins     11 Highland Regional       5:12.3   16:10.02   15      162.66   163
 16  #644 Michael Silveri     09 Eastport-Sou            5:12.3   16:10.24   16      162.59   163
 17  #765 Richard Pleasants   11 Half Hollow             5:15.4   16:19.88   17      159.37   159
 18 #2180 Colin Donnelly      10 Winnacunnet             5:16.1   16:22.10   18      158.63   159
 19  #106 John Ostling        10 Archbishop Molloy       5:16.3   16:22.44   19      158.52   159
 20 #1815 Ryan Carrick        11 Riverhead               5:16.5   16:23.15   20      158.28   158
 21  #836 Johan Cruz          11 Holyoke                 5:16.7   16:23.76   21      158.08   158
 22  #839 Justin Kennedy      10 Holyoke                 5:17.1   16:25.07   22      157.64   158
 23 #2223 Dylan Raimondi      11 Xaverian Bros. HS       5:17.2   16:25.33   23      157.56   158
 24  #845 Carlos Torres       11 Holyoke                 5:19.2   16:31.70   24      155.43   155
 25  #542 Daniel Collard      11 Cumberland              5:19.3   16:32.03   25      155.32   155
 26 #1429 Andrew Rebele       11 North Brunswick         5:19.5   16:32.62   26      155.13   155
 27  #566 Nathan Rogers       11 Cumberland              5:19.8   16:33.42   27      154.86   155
 28  #832 Nuriddin Wise       12 Highland Regional       5:20.2   16:34.68   28      154.44   154
 29  #217 Brian Keach            Bay Shore               5:21.0   16:37.32   29      153.56   154
 30  #630 Nick Boncore        11 Eastport-Sou            5:22.2   16:40.84   30      152.39   152
 31  #841 Izaien Lugo         12 Holyoke                 5:22.4   16:41.47   31      152.18   152
 32 #1773 Patrick Woomer      10 Plymouth North          5:23.1   16:43.61   32      151.46   151
 33 #2198 Noah Taracena       10 Winnacunnet             5:23.2   16:43.97   33      151.34   151
 34  #632 Thomas Cassar       11 Eastport-Sou            5:23.7   16:45.42   34      150.86   151
 35 #2143 Robby St. Laurent   12 Windham                 5:23.9   16:46.15   35      150.62   151
 36  #220 Daniel O'Donovan       Bay Shore               5:24.1   16:46.71   36      150.43   150
 37  #933 Bailey Ryan         12 Kingston                5:24.3   16:47.39   37      150.20   150
 38  #928 Bradley Hack        10 Kingston                5:24.8   16:48.86   38      149.71   150
 39 #1762 Finn Lundy          11 Plymouth North          5:24.8   16:49.10   39      149.63   150
 40  #822 Chris Corsaro       11 Highland Regional       5:25.1   16:49.97   40      149.34   149
 41  #766 Herath Ramin        10 Half Hollow             5:25.7   16:51.72   41      148.76   149
 42 #1427 Paul Kuchler        10 North Brunswick         5:25.8   16:52.15   42      148.62   149
 43  #840 Donovan Kro         10 Holyoke                 5:26.1   16:52.96   43      148.35   148
 44  #824 Clark Jeremiah      11 Highland Regional       5:26.7   16:54.75   44      147.75   148
 45  #838 Ethan Dupont        12 Holyoke                 5:26.9   16:55.58   45      147.47   147
 46 #1259 Andrew Peyton       10 Merrimack               5:27.3   16:56.71   46      147.10   147
 47  #184 George Wicker       12 Barrington              5:27.5   16:57.25   47      146.92   147
 48  #673 Thomas VanDerslice  11 Exeter                  5:27.6   16:57.55   48      146.82   147
 49 #2178 Austin Denis        11 Winnacunnet             5:27.7   16:57.90   49      146.70   147
 50  #223 Zach Rohr              Bay Shore               5:28.4   17:00.07   50      145.98   146
 51 #1755 James Doherty       10 Plymouth North          5:28.8   17:01.52   51      145.49   145
 52  #767 Christian Sam       12 Half Hollow             5:29.0   17:02.11   52      145.30   145
 53  #671 James Sullivan      09 Exeter                  5:29.3   17:03.00   53      145.00   145
 54  #205 Perry Balsamo          Bay Shore               5:29.5   17:03.68   54      144.77   145
 55  #636 Grant Frevert       11 Eastport-Sou            5:29.7   17:04.07   55      144.64   145
 56 #2228 Sean Sullivan       10 Xaverian Bros. HS       5:30.0   17:05.09   56      144.30   144
 57  #844 Jack Shea           10 Holyoke                 5:30.4   17:06.35   57      143.88   144
 58 #1430 Connor Rebele       11 North Brunswick         5:30.6   17:06.87   58      143.71   144
 59  #356 Luis Garriga        12 Chicopee Com            5:30.6   17:07.14   59      143.62   144
 60  #631 Kevin Carballo      10 Eastport-Sou            5:30.9   17:07.81   60      143.40   143
 61 #1189 Andy Wang           JR MSIT                    5:31.1   17:08.70   61      143.10   143
 62  #634 Thomas Fasano       11 Eastport-Sou            5:32.5   17:12.95   62      141.68   142
 63  #208 Darin Cofield          Bay Shore               5:32.7   17:13.66   63      141.45   141
 64 #1431 Matthew Shtrahman   11 North Brunswick         5:32.9   17:14.01   64      141.33   141
 65 #2199 Jack Taylor         10 Winnacunnet             5:33.2   17:14.93   65      141.02   141
 66  #265 James Nash          12 Bedford                 5:33.4   17:15.60   66      140.80   141
 67 #1260 Scott Peyton        10 Merrimack               5:33.6   17:16.30   67      140.57   141
 68  #153 Brian Donahue       11 Barrington              5:33.7   17:16.75   68      140.42   140
 69 #2200 Tanner Valhouli     12 Winnacunnet             5:34.0   17:17.48   69      140.17   140
 70 #1822 Anton Majewski      12 Riverhead               5:34.1   17:17.82   70      140.06   140
 71  #216 Nolan Kata             Bay Shore               5:34.2   17:18.11   71      139.96   140
 72 #1618 Nate Reservitz      09 Oliver Ames             5:34.3   17:18.52   72      139.83   140
 73  #179 Dominic Portelli    12 Barrington              5:34.6   17:19.53   73      139.49   139
 74  #829 Juan Palacios       11 Highland Regional       5:35.2   17:21.33   74      138.89   139
 75 #2218 Shamus McCormick    11 Xaverian Bros. HS       5:35.8   17:23.27   75      138.24   138
 76 #1751 Hunter Clark        11 Plymouth North          5:36.0   17:23.91   76      138.03   138
 77  #354 Ihsaak Andino       10 Chicopee Com            5:36.1   17:24.22   77      137.93   138
 78  #664 Gregory Brock       12 Exeter                  5:36.2   17:24.54   78      137.82   138
 79 #2211 Matthew Hayes       10 Xaverian Bros. HS       5:36.4   17:25.06   79      137.65   138
 80 #2214 Scott Hogan         10 Xaverian Bros. HS       5:36.6   17:25.63   80      137.46   137
 81 #1832 Ryan Chen           12 Roslyn                  5:36.7   17:25.99   81      137.34   137
 82 #1847 Elijah Yeroushalmi  09 Roslyn                  5:36.9   17:26.47   82      137.18   137
 83  #764 Ryan Keilitz        12 Half Hollow             5:37.1   17:27.25   83      136.92   137
 84 #1251 Joshua Felo         09 Merrimack               5:37.3   17:27.67   84      136.78   137
 85  #641 Joe Pfeffer         12 Eastport-Sou            5:37.7   17:29.13   85      136.29   136
 86 #1159 Kurtis Chan         SR MSIT                    5:39.2   17:33.86   86      134.71   135
 87  #826 Christian McCarvil  12 Highland Regional       5:39.4   17:34.44   87      134.52   135
 88  #768 Josh Serure         11 Half Hollow             5:39.6   17:35.01   88      134.33   134
 89  #178 Anthony Pitts       12 Barrington              5:39.8   17:35.54   89      134.15   134
 90  #222 Jake Rabin             Bay Shore               5:39.9   17:35.96   90      134.01   134
 91  #930 Colin Keck           9 Kingston                5:40.2   17:36.94   91      133.69   134
 92 #1176 Oadhan Lynch        SR MSIT                    5:40.6   17:37.95   92      133.35   133
 93 #1768 Colin Reynolds      12 Plymouth North          5:40.8   17:38.66   93      133.11   133
 94  #769 James Taufman       11 Half Hollow             5:40.9   17:39.11   94      132.96   133
 95 #2192 Hayden O'Hara       11 Winnacunnet             5:41.1   17:39.49   95      132.84   133
 96  #932 Gio Meclhionne      12 Kingston                5:41.7   17:41.42   96      132.19   132
 97  #870 Jason Kelly         11 Indian Hills            5:41.8   17:41.74   97      132.09   132
 98 #1178 Mark Melnick        SR MSIT                    5:41.9   17:42.06   98      131.98   132
 99 #1837 Michael Gallardo    12 Roslyn                  5:42.1   17:42.58   99      131.81   132
100 #1191 Casey Weiler        JR MSIT                    5:42.5   17:43.85  100      131.38   131
101  #570 Michael Swerdlow    11 Cumberland              5:42.5   17:44.08  101      131.31   131
102  #364 Matthew Terkelsen   11 Chicopee Com            5:43.5   17:47.20  102      130.27   130
103 #1248 Devin Crowley       12 Merrimack               5:43.7   17:47.82  103      130.06   130
104  #363 Shane Stallman      09 Chicopee Com            5:43.8   17:48.11  104      129.96   130
105 #1821 Ryan Keane          11 Riverhead               5:43.9   17:48.46  105      129.85   130
106 #1589 Zachary Bellido     12 Oliver Ames             5:44.3   17:49.68  106      129.44   129
107  #361 Dylan Richards      12 Chicopee Com            5:44.6   17:50.41  107      129.20   129
108 #1253 Andrew Frothingham  10 Merrimack               5:44.8   17:51.00  108      129.00   129
109  #934 Eddy Zajac          11 Kingston                5:45.1   17:52.11  109      128.63   129
110 #1813 Sean Allen          11 Riverhead               5:45.4   17:52.84  110      128.39   128
111 #1612 Kevin Osowski          Oliver Ames             5:45.6   17:53.54  111      128.15   128
112  #256 Zack Gamache        09 Bedford                 5:45.8   17:54.19  112      127.94   128
113 #2138 Jacob Kuczynski     10 Windham                 5:46.4   17:56.20  113      127.27   127
114  #875 Matt Ritacco        10 Indian Hills            5:46.6   17:56.56  114      127.15   127
115  #118 Chris Tracy         11 Archbishop Molloy       5:46.8   17:57.21  115      126.93   127
116 #2174 Tommy Baker         12 Winnacunnet             5:48.1   18:01.35  116      125.55   126
117   #98 Kamau Hawthorne     11 Archbishop Molloy       5:49.0   18:04.08  117      124.64   125
118  #763 Duardo Akerele      12 Half Hollow             5:49.4   18:05.54  118      124.15   124
119  #558 Evan Marcet         11 Cumberland              5:49.6   18:05.96  119      124.01   124
120  #115 Kiernan Smith       10 Archbishop Molloy       5:50.1   18:07.62  120      123.46   123
121 #1421 Shivaen Ahuja       12 North Brunswick         5:50.2   18:07.93  121      123.36   123
122  #568 Keith Sisson        10 Cumberland              5:50.6   18:09.14  122      122.95   123
123 #1602 Robert MacInnis     12 Oliver Ames             5:51.0   18:10.49  123      122.50   123
124  #931 Trevor Loughlin      9 Kingston                5:51.5   18:11.91  124      122.03   122
125 #1422 Raul Cordies-Maso   11 North Brunswick         5:51.7   18:12.58  125      121.81   122
126 #2222 John Pignato        12 Xaverian Bros. HS       5:52.0   18:13.56  126      121.48   121
127 #1818 Michael Cunningham  11 Riverhead               5:52.5   18:14.95  127      121.02   121
128 #1827 Sean Balakhanei     10 Roslyn                  5:52.6   18:15.32  128      120.89   121
129  #665 Gavin Cieplik       09 Exeter                  5:52.9   18:16.42  129      120.53   121
130  #151 Andrew Cooke        12 Barrington              5:53.1   18:17.01  130      120.33   120
131 #2135 Christian Bartley   12 Windham                 5:53.2   18:17.29  131      120.24   120
132 #1595 Alexander Foote     12 Oliver Ames             5:53.3   18:17.68  132      120.11   120
133  #871 Arthur Khanlian     09 Indian Hills            5:53.4   18:17.97  133      120.01   120
134  #873 Matt Leymeister     12 Indian Hills            5:55.4   18:23.98  134      118.01   118
135 #1184 Caleb Rojas         JR MSIT                    5:55.5   18:24.27  135      117.91   118
136 #1433 Raghhav Sridharan   11 North Brunswick         5:56.9   18:28.58  136      116.47   116
137 #2139 Matt Kuczynski      12 Windham                 5:57.3   18:29.88  137      116.04   116
138 #1175 Cesare Lucido       JR MSIT                    5:58.7   18:34.27  138      114.58   115
139  #670 Sam Quitkin         10 Exeter                  5:59.9   18:38.15  139      113.28   113
140  #102 John Loeffel        11 Archbishop Molloy       6:00.9   18:41.21  140      112.26   112
141 #2140 Mikey Piessens      12 Windham                 6:01.3   18:42.29  141      111.90   112
142 #2136 Dan Donabedian      12 Windham                 6:01.5   18:43.00  142      111.67   112
143  #360 Cameron Provenzano  09 Chicopee Com            6:01.7   18:43.57  143      111.48   111
144 #1262 Jordan Provencher   12 Merrimack               6:03.3   18:48.54  144      109.82   110
145  #268 Giovanni Senat      10 Bedford                 6:04.3   18:51.67  145      108.78   109
146 #1833 Taylor Diamond      11 Roslyn                  6:06.0   18:56.90  146      107.03   107
147  #255 Brian Faxon         11 Bedford                 6:07.6   19:02.00  147      105.33   105
148  #346 Hunter Terlik       09 Chicopee                6:07.8   19:02.59           105.14   105
149   #99 Kennedy Kirk        11 Archbishop Molloy       6:08.1   19:03.55  148      104.82   105
150  #559 John Mardo          11 Cumberland              6:08.3   19:04.19  149      104.60   105
151  #538 Scott Calitri       10 Cumberland              6:10.8   19:11.89  150      102.04   102
152 #1840 Chris Liotta        12 Roslyn                  6:13.7   19:20.79  151      99.07    99
153 #1261 Jason Provencher    11 Merrimack               6:19.6   19:39.19  152      92.94    93
154  #270 Eric Skilton        11 Bedford                 6:25.3   19:56.91  153      87.03    87
155  #669 Jonathan Murphy     12 Exeter                  6:28.1   20:05.62  154      84.13    84
156  #345 Mike Baran          12 Chicopee                6:28.3   20:06.29           83.90    84
157 #1843 Daniel Rutcofsky    12 Roslyn                  6:29.7   20:10.60  155      82.47    82
158  #264 Nicholas Nakos      12 Bedford                 6:33.1   20:21.05  156      78.98    79
159  #259 Luke Knedeisen      11 Bedford                 6:36.5   20:31.67  157      75.44    75

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Highland Regional           128    1   15   28   40   44   74   87
      Total Time:  1:22:06.10
         Average:    16:25.22
   2 Plymouth North              135    2   11   32   39   51   76   93
      Total Time:  1:22:12.50
         Average:    16:26.50
   3 Holyoke                     141   21   22   24   31   43   45   57
      Total Time:  1:22:54.96
         Average:    16:35.00
   4 Eastport-South Manor        195   16   30   34   55   60   62   85
      Total Time:  1:23:48.38
         Average:    16:45.68
   5 Indian Hills                230    4    6    9   97  114  133  134
      Total Time:  1:23:16.72
         Average:    16:39.35
   6 Bay Shore                   232   29   36   50   54   63   71   90
      Total Time:  1:24:41.44
         Average:    16:56.29
   7 Winnacunnet                 234   18   33   49   65   69   95  116
      Total Time:  1:24:36.38
         Average:    16:55.28
   8 Xaverian Bros. HS           241    8   23   56   75   79   80  126
      Total Time:  1:24:15.15
         Average:    16:51.03
   9 Kingston                    272   10   37   38   91   96  109  124
      Total Time:  1:24:54.95
         Average:    16:58.99
  10 Half Hollow Hills East      281   17   41   52   83   88   94  118
      Total Time:  1:25:15.97
         Average:    17:03.20
  11 Barrington                  284    7   47   68   73   89  130
      Total Time:  1:25:04.34
         Average:    17:00.87
  12 Oliver Ames                 306    5   12   72  106  111  123  132
      Total Time:  1:24:52.65
         Average:    16:58.53
  13 North Brunswick             311   26   42   58   64  121  125  136
      Total Time:  1:25:53.58
         Average:    17:10.72
  14 Exeter                      311    3   48   53   78  129  139  154
      Total Time:  1:25:20.16
         Average:    17:04.04
  15 Archbishop Molloy           385   14   19  115  117  120  140  148
      Total Time:  1:26:39.25
         Average:    17:19.85
  16 Cumberland                  394   25   27  101  119  122  149  150
      Total Time:  1:27:04.63
         Average:    17:24.93
  17 Merrimack                   408   46   67   84  103  108  144  152
      Total Time:  1:27:19.50
         Average:    17:27.90
  18 Windham                     429   13   35  113  131  137  141  142
      Total Time:  1:27:34.72
         Average:    17:30.95
  19 Riverhead                   432   20   70  105  110  127
      Total Time:  1:27:37.22
         Average:    17:31.45
  20 McKee State Island Tech     437   61   86   92   98  100  135  138
      Total Time:  1:27:46.42
         Average:    17:33.29
  21 Chicopee Comprehensive      449   59   77  102  104  107  143
      Total Time:  1:27:57.08
         Average:    17:35.42
  22 Roslyn                      536   81   82   99  128  146  151  155
      Total Time:  1:29:47.26
         Average:    17:57.46
  23 Bedford                     623   66  112  145  147  153  156  157
      Total Time:  1:33:00.37
         Average:    18:36.08



Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC JV  D1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points   Speed Rating
==================================================================================   ------------
  1 Kevin Harvey               9 Seton Hall                5:22      16:40    1      152.67   153
  2 Louis Constable           11 Seton Hall                5:37      17:25    2      137.67   138
  3 William Drexel            12 North Shore               5:44      17:47    3      130.33   130
  4 Diego Gonzalez            12 Seton Hall                5:45      17:52    4      128.67   129
  5 Brandon Payano            09 Shelter Island            5:47      17:56    5      127.33   127
  6 Gabe Carrington              Taconic                   5:50      18:06    6      124.00   124
  7 Zachary Magoon            10 Lincoln High              5:50      18:06    7      124.00   124
  8 Elia Alberts              12 North Shore               5:53      18:17    8      120.33   120
  9 David Ben-Ezra            10 Hackley School            5:54      18:20    9      119.33   119
 10 James Spencer             09 Hackley School            5:56      18:24   10      118.00   118
 11 Bryan Phillips            10 Seton Hall                5:56      18:25   11      117.67   118
 12 Dimitry Lineker           11 Lincoln High              5:56      18:25   12      117.67   118
 13 Will Rifkin               09 Hackley School            5:57      18:27   13      117.00   117
 14 Andrew Davis              09 Hackley School            5:58      18:32   14      115.33   115
 15 Jonathan Cowger           10 Prout School              6:00      18:38   15      113.33   113
 16 Alec Kyritsis             10 Packer Colle              6:01      18:40           112.67   113
 17 James Cairn               11 Amherst-Pelham            6:01      18:41   16      112.33   112
 18 Jack Friedman             11 HS for Ameri              6:02      18:42   17      112.00   112
 19 Noah Johansson            10 Amherst-Pelham            6:02      18:43   18      111.67   112
 20 Alex Menoudakos           10 Garden City               6:02      18:45   19      111.00   111
 21 Nick Caruolo              10 Prout School              6:04      18:51   20      109.00   109
 22 James Vizza               11 North Shore               6:05      18:52   21      108.67   109
 23 Julian Trebach               HS for Ameri              6:05      18:53   22      108.33   108
 24 Brian Roy                 10 Lincoln High              6:05      18:53   23      108.33   108
 25 Justin LaBelle            10 Pittsfield                6:07      18:58   24      106.67   107
 26 Harrison Dorr             12 Marthas Vineyard          6:07      18:59           106.33   106
 27 Julian Novaar             10 HS for Ameri              6:08      19:02   25      105.33   105
 28 Rob Lynch                 12 Seton Hall                6:09      19:05   26      104.33   104
 29 Andrew Gerard             11 North Shore               6:09      19:06   27      104.00   104
 30 bobby psilos              11 Prout School              6:10      19:07   28      103.67   104
 31 Eamon Esposito            10 North Shore               6:10      19:08   29      103.33   103
 32 Eric Wizboski              9 Bishop Guertin-NH         6:10      19:08   30      103.33   103
 33 Paul Giovanoni            10 Middleboro                6:11      19:12   31      102.00   102
 34 Connor Larson             12 Hackley School            6:11      19:13   32      101.67   102
 35 Colin Henke               11 Marthas Vineyard          6:12      19:14           101.33   101
 36 Joshua Beauregard         12 Lincoln High              6:12      19:16   33      100.67   101
 37 Noam Pechter              11 HS for Ameri              6:13      19:16   34      100.67   101
 38 Max Temerian                 HS for Ameri              6:13      19:17   35      100.33   100
 39 Itamar Greenfield         11 Packer Colle              6:14      19:20           99.33    99
 40 Emilio Flores             10 East Hampton              6:14      19:20           99.33    99
 41 Nicholas Liu              12 Amherst-Pelham            6:14      19:21   36      99.00    99
 42 Bryan Brophy              11 Pittsfield                6:14      19:21   37      99.00    99
 43 Mason Chapman             09 Hackley School            6:14      19:22   38      98.67    99
 44 Alex Wenstrup             12 Hackley School            6:15      19:23   39      98.33    98
 45 Charlie Wind              09 Hackley School            6:15      19:24           98.00    98
 46 Eoin Breen                10 Hackley School            6:15      19:25           97.67    98
 47 Will Borrell              11 Amherst-Pelham            6:16      19:26   40      97.33    97
 48 Michael O'Shaugnessy      12 Middleboro                6:16      19:28   41      96.67    97
 49 Benjamin Marra            10 Hackley School            6:17      19:30           96.00    96
 50 Adam Kaplan               11 Packer Colle              6:17      19:30           96.00    96
 51 James Kearney             11 Southampton               6:17      19:32   42      95.33    95
 52 Jack LaSalla              10 Garden City               6:18      19:34   43      94.67    95
 53 Nicholas Bruno               HS for Ameri              6:18      19:34   44      94.67    95
 54 Christian Kopec           11 Ludlow                    6:19      19:35   45      94.33    94
 55 Ben Susswein              12 Hackley School            6:19      19:36           94.00    94
 56 Jack Wizboski             12 Bishop Guertin-NH         6:21      19:42   46      92.00    92
 57 Jayden Carveiro           10 Middleboro                6:21      19:43   47      91.67    92
 58 Elijah Halsey             10 Southampton               6:21      19:44   48      91.33    91
 59 Henry Saar                10 East Hampton              6:21      19:44           91.33    91
 60 Eric Yu                   10 Amherst-Pelham            6:22      19:45   49      91.00    91
 61 Matt Williams             12 Seton Hall                6:22      19:47   50      90.33    90
 62 Eric Klein                12 Amherst-Pelham            6:23      19:48   51      90.00    90
 63 Alex Hinton                  HS for Ameri              6:23      19:48   52      90.00    90
 64 Katon Danseglio           10 North Shore               6:23      19:50   53      89.33    89
 65 Austin Ali                12 Archbishop Molloy         6:24      19:51           89.00    89
 66 Kishan Batra              11 Garden City               6:24      19:52   54      88.67    89
 67 Adi Kombiyil              10 HS for Ameri              6:26      19:57           87.00    87
 68 Colin Russell             10 Ludlow                    6:26      19:58   55      86.67    87
 69 Aidan Meaney               9 Bishop Guertin-NH         6:26      19:58   56      86.67    87
 70 Andrew Paul               11 Bishop Guertin-NH         6:26      19:59   57      86.33    86
 71 Ethan Jauregui Morris     10 Bishop Guertin-NH         6:27      20:01   58      85.67    86
 72 David Keroack              9 Ludlow                    6:27      20:03   59      85.00    85
 73 Andrew Nilsen             10 Milton                    6:28      20:03           85.00    85
 74 Christopher Arnold        10 Hackley School            6:28      20:03           85.00    85
 75 Neil Adams                10 Hampshire                 6:28      20:04   60      84.67    85
 76 Jacob Brazeau             11 Pittsfield                6:28      20:04   61      84.67    85
 77 Josh Jenkins              10 Bishop Guertin-NH         6:28      20:05   62      84.33    84
 78 Will Capone               09 Oyster Bay                6:28      20:06           84.00    84
 79 Jeff Corsier                 Taconic                   6:29      20:08   63      83.33    83
 80 Jacob Tracey              11 Lincoln High              6:29      20:09   64      83.00    83
 81 Griffen Corey             10 Center Moriches           6:30      20:10   65      82.67    83
 82 Winslow Griffen           09 Hackley School            6:31      20:13           81.67    82
 83 Josh Wilkinson            12 Amherst-Pelham            6:31      20:15   66      81.00    81
 84 Adam Wehner               10 Ludlow                    6:33      20:19   67      79.67    80
 85 Brian Ragaishis              HS for Ameri              6:33      20:19           79.67    80
 86 Aiden Braastad            10 Hampshire                 6:33      20:21   68      79.00    79
 87 Patrick Casagrande         9 Ludlow                    6:33      20:21   69      79.00    79
 88 Conall Maloney            10 Lynbrook                  6:34      20:23   70      78.33    78
 89 Nick Paladino             10 Lynbrook                  6:36      20:28   71      76.67    77
 90 Josh Reyes                12 Southampton               6:37      20:34   72      74.67    75
 91 Alex Goldman              09 Hackley School            6:38      20:35           74.33    74
 92 Jacob Pacheco             10 Bishop Guertin-NH         6:38      20:36   73      74.00    74
 93 Alberto Morales           10 Shelter Island            6:38      20:36   74      74.00    74
 94 Henry Purcell             10 North Shore               6:38      20:36   75      74.00    74
 95 Brendan L'Eperence        11 Lincoln High              6:40      20:42   76      72.00    72
 96 John O'Neill              12 Center Moriches           6:41      20:45   77      71.00    71
 97 Jack Kelly                10 Center Moriches           6:41      20:46   78      70.67    71
 98 Ethan Saxenian            12 Amherst-Pelham            6:42      20:47           70.33    70
 99 Dan Calitri               10 Lincoln High              6:42      20:47   79      70.33    70
100 Justin Dias               11 Ludlow                    6:42      20:48   80      70.00    70
101 Chappy Jones              09 Hackley School            6:42      20:49           69.67    70
102 Joseph Lyons              10 Center Moriches           6:43      20:52   81      68.67    69
103 Henry Geffert             10 Amherst-Pelham            6:43      20:52           68.67    69
104 Anthony Pizzolato         09 Hackley School            6:44      20:53           68.33    68
105 Stephen Miller            11 Bishop Guertin-NH         6:44      20:55           67.67    68
106 Ethan Torrey                 Taconic                   6:45      20:56   82      67.33    67
107 Ishaan Ratliff            09 Hackley School            6:45      20:56           67.33    67
108 Eric Plantier             12 Hampshire                 6:45      20:58   83      66.67    67
109 Kai Latham                10 Amherst-Pelham            6:46      20:59           66.33    66
110 James Elliott             10 Ludlow                    6:46      21:01   84      65.67    66
111 Matthew Swanson           12 Pittsfield                6:46      21:02   85      65.33    65
112 Ben Sweeney               09 Archbishop Molloy         6:47      21:03           65.00    65
113 Ethan Baron               12 North Shore               6:47      21:03           65.00    65
114 Jason Green               09 Shelter Island            6:47      21:03   86      65.00    65
115 Ethan Aaker               10 Milton                    6:50      21:12           62.00    62
116 Alston Liu                10 Hackley School            6:50      21:13           61.67    62
117 Jason Sitt                11 Lynbrook                  6:51      21:15   87      61.00    61
118 William Wren              10 Lynbrook                  6:52      21:18   88      60.00    60
119 calum lehrach             11 Prout School              6:54      21:24   89      58.00    58
120 Logan Kroboth             10 Pittsfield                6:55      21:27   90      57.00    57
121 Dwight Thomas             12 Seton Hall                6:55      21:28   91      56.67    57
122 Stephen Mooney            12 Pittsfield                6:56      21:31   92      55.67    56
123 Luke Tyrrell              11 East Hampton              6:57      21:33           55.00    55
124 Alok Bose                 10 Lincoln High              6:57      21:35           54.33    54
125 Zachary Brazeau           12 Pittsfield                7:00      21:45   93      51.00    51
126 Jordan Corwith            11 Southampton               7:01      21:46   94      50.67    51
127 Hunter Hagan              12 Seton Hall                7:01      21:46           50.67    51
128 Tyler Staszak             09 Lynbrook                  7:01      21:48   95      50.00    50
129 Pacey Cronin               8 Shelter Island            7:01      21:48   96      50.00    50
130 Jamie Leuchs-Curtis       11 Amherst-Pelham            7:02      21:49           49.67    50
131 Timothy Ryan              10 Garden City               7:02      21:50   97      49.33    49
132 Jack Karcher              10 Garden City               7:03      21:52   98      48.67    49
133 Marlon Duran              11 Lynbrook                  7:05      21:59   99      46.33    46
134 Sean Curley               10 Lynbrook                  7:05      22:01  100      45.67    46
135 Michael Daley             10 Milton                    7:06      22:02           45.33    45
136 Jacob Dias                 9 Ludlow                    7:06      22:03           45.00    45
137 Ryan Chauvette            09 Mount St. Charles         7:06      22:04           44.67    45
138 Matthew Wiele             10 Hackley School            7:07      22:07           43.67    44
139 Matt Cleary               10 Lynbrook                  7:08      22:08           43.33    43
140 Ryan Webster              12 Hampshire                 7:08      22:09  101      43.00    43
141 Mason Davenport           11 Middleboro                7:09      22:13  102      41.67    42
142 Eric Baldwin              10 Middleboro                7:11      22:18  103      40.00    40
143 Daniel Maillet            12 Pittsfield                7:11      22:18           40.00    40
144 George Bissell            10 Pittsfield                7:11      22:19           39.67    40
145 Adam Baksh                10 Garden City               7:12      22:20  104      39.33    39
146 Richard Wiater            11 Lynbrook                  7:12      22:21           39.00    39
147 Mitch Strack                 Taconic                   7:13      22:25  105      37.67    38
148 Ian Montgomery-Gehrt      10 Amherst-Pelham            7:13      22:26           37.33    37
149 Nate Loring               10 North Shore               7:14      22:26           37.33    37
150 Willam Karcher            10 Garden City               7:14      22:28  106      36.67    37
151 Ian Wong                  12 Hackley School            7:15      22:30           36.00    36
152 will conforti             11 Prout School              7:16      22:34  107      34.67    35
153 Matthew North             11 Pittsfield                7:17      22:37           33.67    34
154 Sean Petrie               10 Prout School              7:26      23:06  108      24.00    24
155 Henry Knapp               09 Hackley School            7:27      23:07           23.67    24
156 Aubrey Petersen           09 East Hampton              7:28      23:11           22.33    22
157 Faizan Hassan             11 Amherst-Pelham            7:30      23:18           20.00    20
158 Matt Murphy               10 Oyster Bay                7:33      23:25
159 Ernnie Cancio-Bello       10 Amherst-Pelham            7:34      23:30
160 Spencer Wright            12 Bishop Guertin-NH         7:34      23:31
161 Doug Eveleigh             12 Amherst-Pelham            7:35      23:32
162 Julian Cartagena          10 Amherst-Pelham            7:35      23:32
163 Mason Glennon             12 Amherst-Pelham            7:35      23:33
164 Peter Foley                  Taconic                   7:40      23:47  109
165 Nor Young                 10 Amherst-Pelham            7:42      23:55
166 Johnny Jaworski           10 Ludlow                    7:45      24:04
167 Terry Wong                10 Bishop Guertin-NH         7:46      24:05
168 Ryan Robbins                 Taconic                   7:49      24:15  110
169 Ethan Lin                 09 Hackley School            7:49      24:16
170 Carter Myers              10 Hackley School            7:51      24:21
171 Ryan Moylan               10 Ludlow                    7:51      24:22
172 Evan Fawcett                 Taconic                   7:52      24:25  111
173 Paul Suasti                  Taconic                   7:53      24:29
174 Merrick Stromgren         11 Amherst-Pelham            7:54      24:31
175 Milo Oliva                10 Middleboro                7:57      24:40  112
176 Sam Perlman               10 Hackley School            8:00      24:50
177 Eric Larson               10 Hampshire                 8:10      25:22  113
178 Kyle Chauvette            09 Mount St. Charles         8:11      25:25
179 Thomas Rindfuss           11 Pittsfield                8:19      25:50
180 Matthew Strauss           09 Shelter Island            8:24      26:05  114
181 Nguyen Kevin              10 Southampton               8:31      26:27  115
182 Robert Leone              10 Center Moriches           8:32      26:29  116
183 Theo Olinkiewicz          09 Shelter Island            8:32      26:30  117
184 Jacob Landau              10 North Shore               8:33      26:34
185 Emmons Sean               10 Southampton               8:34      26:35  118
186 Edwin Garcia              12 Hackley School            8:36      26:43
187 Justin Forrestq              Taconic                   8:55      27:42
188 Aidan Collins             10 Ludlow                    9:00      27:57
189 Derek Sherwood            10 Amherst-Pelham           10:10      31:33
190 Josh Tayi                    Taconic                  11:51      36:46


Event 18  Boys 5k Run CC JV  D2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points   Speed Rating
==================================================================================   ------------
  1 Nicholas Muellers         11 Smithtown                 5:16      16:21    1      159.00   159
  2 Eben Bragg                12 Concord                   5:17      16:23    2      158.33   158
  3 Alex Duncan               12 Concord                   5:18      16:28    3      156.67   157
  4 Michael Danzi             10 Smithtown                 5:20      16:34    4      154.67   155
  5 Aidan O'Hern              11 Concord                   5:23      16:43    5      151.67   152
  6 Robert Smith              10 Smithtown                 5:26      16:50    6      149.33   149
  7 Will Grillo               11 Northport                 5:26      16:51    7      149.00   149
  8 Matthew Maidhof           12 Smithtown                 5:28      16:59    8      146.33   146
  9 James Appiah              09 Lowell                    5:29      17:00    9      146.00   146
 10 Kyle Hoglund              11 Londonderry               5:30      17:06   10      144.00   144
 11 Chris Fernandez           09 Lowell                    5:32      17:12   11      142.00   142
 12 Anthony Fonseca           10 Eastport-Sou              5:33      17:13   12      141.67   142
 13 Evan DeFronzo             10 Lowell                    5:33      17:14   13      141.33   141
 14 Abdullah Kashem           11 Highland Regional         5:33      17:15   14      141.00   141
 15 Jalen Olivero             11 Holyoke                   5:34      17:16           140.67   141
 16 Eric Nowak                11 Londonderry               5:34      17:18   15      140.00   140
 17 Warren Millien            11 Deer Park                 5:35      17:19   16      139.67   140
 18 Ben Donohue               11 Northport                 5:35      17:20   17      139.33   139
 19 Patrick Grasing           10 Smithtown                 5:35      17:21   18      139.00   139
 20 Curtis Comrie             12 Concord                   5:36      17:23   19      138.33   138
 21 Evan Domingos             11 Winnacunnet               5:36      17:24   20      138.00   138
 22 Ryan Brooks               11 Deer Park                 5:37      17:26   21      137.33   137
 23 Aidan Rooney                 Bay Shore                 5:37      17:27   22      137.00   137
 24 Shane Riley               11 Concord                   5:38      17:28   23      136.67   137
 25 Chris Swack               12 Highland Regional         5:38      17:28   24      136.67   137
 26 Matt Calogaines           12 Deer Park                 5:38      17:29   25      136.33   136
 27 Devin Eaton               10 Winnacunnet               5:38      17:30   26      136.00   136
 28 Patrick Coughlin          10 Lowell                    5:39      17:32   27      135.33   135
 29 Luke Muratore             10 Smithtown                 5:39      17:33   28      135.00   135
 30 Anthony Cuadros           10 Northport                 5:40      17:35   29      134.33   134
 31 Cavan Black               10 Lowell                    5:41      17:38   30      133.33   133
 32 Emmet Roy                 10 Xaverian Bros. HS         5:41      17:39   31      133.00   133
 33 Matthew Lambert           10 Winnacunnet               5:42      17:40   32      132.67   133
 34 Dylan Hotter              10 Londonderry               5:42      17:41   33      132.33   132
 35 Matthew Fiorentini        11 Winnacunnet               5:42      17:41   34      132.33   132
 36 Christian Talay           10 Smithtown                 5:42      17:42   35      132.00   132
 37 Sam Hogan                 10 Xaverian Bros. HS         5:42      17:42   36      132.00   132
 38 Nicholas Beal             11 Winnacunnet               5:42      17:43   37      131.67   132
 39 Pat Morrison              12 Holyoke                   5:44      17:46           130.67   131
 40 Kieran Weaver             11 Northport                 5:44      17:47   38      130.33   130
 41 Tahir Tuzun               10 Deer Park                 5:45      17:52   39      128.67   129
 42 Tyler Glaser              09 Eastport-Sou              5:46      17:53   40      128.33   128
 43 William Goode                Bay Shore                 5:46      17:53   41      128.33   128
 44 Liam Mcgevna              11 Eastport-Sou              5:46      17:55   42      127.67   128
 45 Brayden Vassilas          10 Smithtown                 5:47      17:57           127.00   127
 46 Abdiel Acevedo            11 Holyoke                   5:47      17:58           126.67   127
 47 Brandon Villegas          10 North Brunswick           5:47      17:58   43      126.67   127
 48 Tyler Neilson             11 Deer Park                 5:48      18:00   44      126.00   126
 49 Bryan Spinella            12 Smithtown                 5:48      18:02           125.33   125
 50 John Kuchler              12 North Brunswick           5:49      18:02   45      125.33   125
 51 Brandon Vella             12 Smithtown                 5:50      18:05           124.33   124
 52 Mike Minchak              12 Highland Regional         5:50      18:06   46      124.00   124
 53 Robert Sawdey             11 Merrimack                 5:50      18:06   47      124.00   124
 54 Anthony Vassallo          10 Deer Park                 5:51      18:08   48      123.33   123
 55 James Senior              10 Northport                 5:51      18:08   49      123.33   123
 56 Ryan Ciesluk              09 Concord                   5:51      18:09   50      123.00   123
 57 Sammy Grimes              11 Lowell                    5:52      18:11   51      122.33   122
 58 Muhammed Qadri            JR MSIT                      5:52      18:12   52      122.00   122
 59 Jack Drago                10 Smithtown                 5:52      18:12           122.00   122
 60 Ed McGlinn                12 Highland Regional         5:52      18:13   53      121.67   122
 61 Peter Chirokas            11 Xaverian Bros. HS         5:53      18:15   54      121.00   121
 62 Ryan Fischer              09 Merrimack                 5:53      18:16   55      120.67   121
 63 Jared McCann              12 Winnacunnet               5:54      18:18   56      120.00   120
 64 Christian Smith           11 Londonderry               5:54      18:18   57      120.00   120
 65 Ben Merrick               09 Winnacunnet               5:54      18:19   58      119.67   120
 66 Rey DaSilva               12 Plymouth North            5:54      18:20   59      119.33   119
 67 Spencer Bisson            12 Xaverian Bros. HS         5:56      18:25   60      117.67   118
 68 Jonathan Downward         12 Archbishop Molloy         5:56      18:26   61      117.33   117
 69 Calvin Wong               11 Smithtown                 5:57      18:27           117.00   117
 70 Dylan Vassapollo          10 Smithtown                 5:57      18:28           116.67   117
 71 Rohan Rai                 09 Windham                   5:57      18:29           116.33   116
 72 Ben Webb-McClain          09 Winnacunnet               5:57      18:29           116.33   116
 73 Jack Easter               11 Plymouth North            5:58      18:30   62      116.00   116
 74 Cameron Mallia            12 Plymouth North            5:58      18:31   63      115.67   116
 75 Walter Joachim-Delpoio    10 Barrington                5:58      18:32   64      115.33   115
 76 Cole Flenniken            09 Windham                   5:58      18:32           115.33   115
 77 Andrew Kotsifas           11 Lowell                    5:59      18:36   65      114.00   114
 78 Ryan Howlin               10 Smithtown                 6:00      18:37           113.67   114
 79 Damond Crothers-Maida     11 Northport                 6:00      18:38   66      113.33   113
 80 Dylan Hunt                10 Barrington                6:00      18:39   67      113.00   113
 81 Liam Conery               10 Concord                   6:01      18:40   68      112.67   113
 82 Luke Babicz               10 Xaverian Bros. HS         6:01      18:40   69      112.67   113
 83 Lucas Tomas               11 Concord                   6:02      18:43           111.67   112
 84 Charles Stravalle         10 Archbishop Molloy         6:02      18:43   70      111.67   112
 85 Don Njovu                 12 Lowell                    6:02      18:44           111.33   111
 86 Wenpai Liu                JR MSIT                      6:02      18:44   71      111.33   111
 87 Landon Harris             09 Winnacunnet               6:02      18:44           111.33   111
 88 Connor Yackle             12 Highland Regional         6:03      18:48   72      110.00   110
 89 Garret Theberge           09 Chicopee Com              6:04      18:49   73      109.67   110
 90 Harrison Goldstein        11 Smithtown                 6:04      18:50           109.33   109
 91 Derick Ocasio             09 Lowell                    6:04      18:50           109.33   109
 92 Tom Szajkowski            10 Eastport-Sou              6:05      18:52   74      108.67   109
 93 Harrison Feig             10 Londonderry               6:05      18:52   75      108.67   109
 94 Joshua deCteau               Bay Shore                 6:05      18:54   76      108.00   108
 95 Cameron Robbins              Londonderry               6:06      18:56   77      107.33   107
 96 Aidan Gleason             09 Concord                   6:06      18:56           107.33   107
 97 Connor Cerasuolo          09 Oliver Ames               6:06      18:58   78      106.67   107
 98 Gabriel Diaz              11 Holyoke                   6:07      18:58           106.67   107
 99 Jesse Gathecha            11 Lowell                    6:07      18:59           106.33   106
100 Ludvig Castillo           JR MSIT                      6:07      18:59   79      106.33   106
101 Mike Hayes                10 Xaverian Bros. HS         6:07      18:59   80      106.33   106
102 Brian Kata                   Bay Shore                 6:07      19:01   81      105.67   106
103 Joseph O'Brien            10 Concord                   6:08      19:02           105.33   105
104 Mike Fitzgibbons          12 Xaverian Bros. HS         6:08      19:03   82      105.00   105
105 Julian Fernandez             Oliver Ames               6:08      19:03   83      105.00   105
106 Sean Doherty              10 Xaverian Bros. HS         6:08      19:04           104.67   105
107 Andrew Costa              11 Plymouth North            6:09      19:04   84      104.67   105
108 Kyle Pelton               12 Xaverian Bros. HS         6:09      19:05           104.33   104
109 Daniel Smith              09 Chicopee Com              6:09      19:06   85      104.00   104
110 Justin Silver              9 Bedford                   6:09      19:06   86      104.00   104
111 Carter Reis               10 Smithtown                 6:10      19:07           103.67   104
112 Eric Stehlik              12 Northport                 6:10      19:08   87      103.33   103
113 Jacob Horosweski          10 Eastport-Sou              6:10      19:08   88      103.33   103
114 Lexington Germonsen       12 North Brunswick           6:10      19:08   89      103.33   103
115 Dylan Ingham              12 Barrington                6:10      19:09   90      103.00   103
116 Toren Coulter             09 Bedford                   6:10      19:09   91      103.00   103
117 Jack McDade               11 Archbishop Molloy         6:10      19:10   92      102.67   103
118 Atticus Cardoso           10 Cumberland                6:11      19:10   93      102.67   103
119 Chris Greene              12 Xaverian Bros. HS         6:11      19:11           102.33   102
120 Antonio Tomas             12 Concord                   6:11      19:12           102.00   102
121 Alex Ramirez              09 Oliver Ames               6:11      19:13   94      101.67   102
122 Alejandro Gallego         10 Cumberland                6:12      19:14   95      101.33   101
123 Mike Leon                 12 Xaverian Bros. HS         6:12      19:14           101.33   101
124 William Pagliarulo        09 Bedford                   6:12      19:15   96      101.00   101
125 Corey Bourassa            11 Cumberland                6:13      19:19   97      99.67    100
126 Rathanak Chea             10 Winnacunnet               6:14      19:20           99.33    99
127 Anthony Sidotti           10 North Brunswick           6:14      19:21   98      99.00    99
128 Kunal Rajani              12 North Brunswick           6:14      19:21   99      99.00    99
129 Alex DeGroot              11 Cumberland                6:14      19:21  100      99.00    99
130 Chris Men                 11 Lowell                    6:14      19:22           98.67    99
131 Silas Frary               12 Concord                   6:14      19:22           98.67    99
132 Matthew Jenkins           11 Plymouth North            6:15      19:23  101      98.33    98
133 Connor Safstrom           11 Merrimack                 6:15      19:24  102      98.00    98
134 Johnathan Whitney         11 Concord                   6:15      19:24           98.00    98
135 Nicholas Murphy           11 Chicopee Com              6:15      19:25  103      97.67    98
136 Drew Doughty              09 Bedford                   6:15      19:26  104      97.33    97
137 Badr Ettadlaoui           10 North Brunswick           6:16      19:27  105      97.00    97
138 Will Samalonis            12 Highland Regional         6:16      19:28  106      96.67    97
139 Farai Mutambarika         11 Merrimack                 6:17      19:29  107      96.33    96
140 Owen Enestvedt            10 Cumberland                6:18      19:32  108      95.33    95
141 Will Priebe               10 Smithtown                 6:18      19:32           95.33    95
142 Zirong Chen               JR MSIT                      6:18      19:33  109      95.00    95
143 Jack Payton               12 Plymouth North            6:18      19:34  110      94.67    95
144 Joel Perez                09 Lowell                    6:18      19:34           94.67    95
145 Benjamin Hill             11 North Brunswick           6:20      19:41  111      92.33    92
146 Hunter Williams           09 Lowell                    6:21      19:42           92.00    92
147 Jaydon Mitchell           10 Lowell                    6:21      19:42           92.00    92
148 Alex Gartland                Bay Shore                 6:22      19:46  112      90.67    91
149 Michael Kirby             09 Winnacunnet               6:22      19:46           90.67    91
150 Christian Cincotta           Bay Shore                 6:22      19:47  113      90.33    90
151 Stephen Ciolino           11 Cumberland                6:23      19:48  114      90.00    90
152 Dylan Driscoll            10 Bedford                   6:23      19:50  115      89.33    89
153 Kevin Samek               10 Cumberland                6:24      19:51  116      89.00    89
154 Austin Ali                12 Archbishop Molloy         6:24      19:51  117      89.00    89
155 Michael McSherry          09 Bedford                   6:24      19:53  118      88.33    88
156 Tucker Descheneaux        11 Lowell                    6:25      19:56           87.33    87
157 Kyle Pieroni              12 Plymouth North            6:25      19:56  119      87.33    87
158 Ryan Sbordon              10 Xaverian Bros. HS         6:26      19:58           86.67    87
159 Peter Ackermann           11 Roslyn                    6:26      19:58  120      86.67    87
160 John Murphy               10 Cumberland                6:27      20:02           85.33    85
161 Sean House                10 Winnacunnet               6:28      20:03           85.00    85
162 Moises Hernandez             Bay Shore                 6:28      20:06  121      84.00    84
163 Curtis Mai                11 Lowell                    6:29      20:06           84.00    84
164 Ethan Hardardt            10 Winnacunnet               6:29      20:07           83.67    84
165 Nicholas Morales          10 Exeter                    6:30      20:09  122      83.00    83
166 Samuel O'Brien            10 Chicopee Com              6:30      20:10  123      82.67    83
167 Riley Losordo             11 Plymouth North            6:30      20:11           82.33    82
168 James Ligas               10 Archbishop Molloy         6:31      20:14  124      81.33    81
169 Elijah Gaumont            12 Merrimack                 6:31      20:15  125      81.00    81
170 Jack Perugini             11 Barrington                6:32      20:17  126      80.33    80
171 Nicholas Masse            11 Cumberland                6:34      20:22           78.67    79
172 Peter Burgess             11 Barrington                6:34      20:24  127      78.00    78
173 Ben Dixon                 10 Exeter                    6:35      20:26  128      77.33    77
174 Colin Conery              12 Concord                   6:36      20:29           76.33    76
175 Cole Cooper               09 Winnacunnet               6:37      20:33           75.00    75
176 Carlos Rodriguez          09 Lowell                    6:38      20:34           74.67    75
177 Andrew Kemp               10 Bedford                   6:38      20:35  129      74.33    74
178 Greg Schranze             12 Plymouth North            6:39      20:39           73.00    73
179 Chris Schmidt             10 Riverhead                 6:39      20:40           72.67    73
180 Cole Devereoux            12 Riverhead                 6:40      20:40           72.67    73
181 Addison Andronaco         12 Winnacunnet               6:40      20:40           72.67    73
182 Will Baker                11 Exeter                    6:40      20:42  130      72.00    72
183 Matt Dagan                10 Merrimack                 6:40      20:42  131      72.00    72
184 Conor McGartoll           12 Barrington                6:40      20:43  132      71.67    72
185 Evan Hamlin               11 Oliver Ames               6:41      20:44  133      71.33    71
186 Clayton Rodgers           09 Winnacunnet               6:41      20:45           71.00    71
187 David Zhu                 JR MSIT                      6:41      20:45  134      71.00    71
188 Zachary Valhouli          09 Winnacunnet               6:41      20:46           70.67    71
189 Shannon Tyrrell           09 Concord                   6:42      20:47           70.33    70
190 Jacob Sakelarios          09 Winnacunnet               6:42      20:48           70.00    70
191 Brandon Marks             JR MSIT                      6:43      20:51  135      69.00    69
192 Luke Wilson               12 Oliver Ames               6:44      20:54  136      68.00    68
193 Ben Bazyk                 11 Barrington                6:47      21:02  137      65.33    65
194 Christian Tougas          11 Cumberland                6:49      21:10           62.67    63
195 William Borges            10 Roslyn                    6:49      21:11  138      62.33    62
196 Jake Dansereau            10 Cumberland                6:50      21:13           61.67    62
197 Luis Cardoza              11 Roslyn                    6:51      21:16  139      60.67    61
198 Andrew Nheb               09 Lowell                    6:53      21:23           58.33    58
199 Nick Nuccio               SR MSIT                      6:54      21:25  140      57.67    58
200 Liam Walsh                JR MSIT                      6:54      21:25           57.67    58
201 Malcolm Milord            12 Lowell                    6:54      21:26           57.33    57
202 Theodore Gordon           09 Chicopee Com              6:56      21:30  141      56.00    56
203 Eli Duggan                11 Concord                   6:56      21:32           55.33    55
204 Matt Sullivan             10 Exeter                    6:58      21:37  142      53.67    54
205 Vincent Peetz             SR MSIT                      6:59      21:41           52.33    52
206 Amandeep Singh            JR MSIT                      6:59      21:41           52.33    52
207 Michael Lotrionte         12 Plymouth North            7:01      21:46           50.67    51
208 Shaun Covell              10 Plymouth North            7:01      21:47           50.33    50
209 Aidan O'Neill             10 Barrington                7:03      21:52           48.67    49
210 Matthew Benaharon         09 Roslyn                    7:04      21:56  143      47.33    47
211 Carter Haywood Minery     09 Concord                   7:05      21:58           46.67    47
212 Liam Heaney               11 Cumberland                7:06      22:03           45.00    45
213 Ranvir Sidhu              11 Archbishop Molloy         7:07      22:04  144      44.67    45
214 Dilhara Desilva           FR MSIT                      7:07      22:05           44.33    44
215 John Cavalcanti           12 Lowell                    7:09      22:13           41.67    42
216 Andrew Leonard            11 Concord                   7:10      22:13           41.67    42
217 Richard Guang             JR MSIT                      7:12      22:20           39.33    39
218 Alex Gelman               SO MSIT                      7:16      22:34           34.67    35
219 Sam Aldred                10 Exeter                    7:18      22:40  145      32.67    33
220 Bernie Kelly              SO MSIT                      7:18      22:41           32.33    32
221 Matt Woodhouse            SO MSIT                      7:18      22:41           32.33    32
222 Theodore Rockwell         09 Winnacunnet               7:19      22:42           32.00    32
223 Matt Flores               09 Lowell                    7:20      22:45           31.00    31
224 Aiden O'Keefe             11 Winnacunnet               7:20      22:46           30.67    31
225 Joshua Ryan               12 Winnacunnet               7:23      22:55           27.67    28
226 MacLean Baker             11 Winnacunnet               7:25      23:03           25.00    25
227 Josh Dempsey              11 Cumberland                7:26      23:05           24.33    24
228 David Andritsakis         09 Concord                   7:27      23:08           23.33    23
229 Nicholas Mammina          12 Riverhead                 7:32      23:25
230 Devin Cardoza             09 Roslyn                    7:33      23:25  146
231 Demario Hill                 Bay Shore                 7:42      23:54
232 Billy Evans               10 Oliver Ames               7:42      23:55  147
233 Aidan Hunt                10 Cumberland                7:43      23:56
234 Garrett Chase             10 Cumberland                7:49      24:16
235 Jonathan Huang            JR MSIT                      7:49      24:16
236 Tim Sary                  JR MSIT                      7:52      24:27
237 Jonathan Boateng          12 Archbishop Molloy         7:53      24:30  148
238 Tudor Radu                10 Archbishop Molloy         7:54      24:33
239 Gilbert Pecho             SR MSIT                      7:55      24:36
240 Harrison Faust            10 Merrimack                 8:01      24:53  149
241 Jacob Mayourian           09 Roslyn                    8:12      25:26  150
242 Matthew Kraus             09 Concord                   8:32      26:31
243 Hunter Phelps             12 Oliver Ames               9:27      29:22  151    

 

 Girls Ratings
 
 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       35th Brown HS Northeast - 10/14/2017
                            Cross Country Invitational
                                Goddard State Park
                               Last Completed Event

Event 15  Girls 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points   Speed Rating
==================================================================================   ------------
TOP TEAMS:
  3 #1945 Hannah Reale        12 Shenendehowa            5:39.6   17:34.84    3      134.39   134
  6 #1928 Olivia Lomoscolo    12 Shenendehowa            5:47.8   18:00.52    5      125.83   126
 10 #1890 Hannah Belleville   10 Shenendehowa            5:50.5   18:08.83    9      123.06   123
 11 #1917 Charlotte Hartman   12 Shenendehowa            5:50.8   18:09.78   10      122.74   123
 29 #1920 Luccabella Hotalin   8 Shenendehowa            6:09.7   19:08.60   28      103.13   103
 31 #1901 Jada Dennis         10 Shenendehowa            6:11.3   19:13.48   30      101.51   102
 36 #1902 Jade Dennis         10 Shenendehowa            6:15.0   19:25.08   35      97.64    98

 13 #1539 Sierra Dinneen      10 Notre Dame Academy      5:53.3   18:17.63   12      120.12   120
 14 #1543 Keiana Mitchell     12 Notre Dame Academy      5:58.1   18:32.36   13      115.21   115
 18 #1538 Giavanna Comerford  09 Notre Dame Academy      6:03.4   18:48.86   17      109.71   110
 26 #1540 Lindsey Field       10 Notre Dame Academy      6:08.6   19:05.03   25      104.32   104
 41 #1544 Jacqueline Thompso  12 Notre Dame Academy      6:20.8   19:42.91   40      91.70    92
 51 #1541 Casey Franzreb      11 Notre Dame Academy      6:31.5   20:16.11   50      80.63    81

Event 15  Girls 5k Run CC Championship
  1  #652 Jacqueline Gaughan  12 Exeter                  5:24.6   16:48.29    1      149.90   150 ****
  2 #1334 Bridget Mitchell    12 Milton                  5:38.9   17:32.67    2      135.11   135
  3 #1945 Hannah Reale        12 Shenendehowa            5:39.6   17:34.84    3      134.39   134
  4   #12 Sophia Jacobs-Town  11 Amherst-Pelham          5:41.9   17:42.05           131.98   132
  5 #1407 Cali Coffin         FR Nashua South            5:44.3   17:49.57    4      129.48   129
  6 #1928 Olivia Lomoscolo    12 Shenendehowa            5:47.8   18:00.52    5      125.83   126
  7  #376 Addison Cox         09 Coe-Brown               5:49.7   18:06.43    6      123.86   124
  8  #280 Caroline Towle      10 Bishop Guertin - MA     5:50.0   18:07.24    7      123.59   124
  9 #1700 Meghan Cross        10 Pinkerton               5:50.3   18:08.32    8      123.23   123
 10 #1890 Hannah Belleville   10 Shenendehowa            5:50.5   18:08.83    9      123.06   123
 11 #1917 Charlotte Hartman   12 Shenendehowa            5:50.8   18:09.78   10      122.74   123
 12 #1339 Elise O'Leary       11 Milton                  5:52.5   18:15.05   11      120.98   121
 13 #1539 Sierra Dinneen      10 Notre Dame Academy      5:53.3   18:17.63   12      120.12   120
 14 #1543 Keiana Mitchell     12 Notre Dame Academy      5:58.1   18:32.36   13      115.21   115
 15  #144 Kate Zitzmann       12 Barrington              6:01.3   18:42.45   14      111.85   112
 16  #279 Haley Schmitt       10 Bishop Guertin - MA     6:02.7   18:46.85   15      110.38   110
 17 #1666 Danielle Slavin     SR Oyster River            6:03.0   18:47.63   16      110.12   110
 18 #1538 Giavanna Comerford  09 Notre Dame Academy      6:03.4   18:48.86   17      109.71   110
 19  #275 Kate Messer         09 Bishop Guertin - MA     6:04.5   18:52.32   18      108.56   109
 20  #136 Caroline Livingsto  10 Barrington              6:04.6   18:52.76   19      108.41   108
 21  #381 Abigail O'Connor    10 Coe-Brown               6:05.9   18:56.68   20      107.11   107
 22  #523 Grace Henson        12 Cumberland              6:07.2   19:00.82   21      105.73   106
 23  #380 Eleanor McDonough   12 Coe-Brown               6:07.4   19:01.36   22      105.55   106
 24 #1325 Ella Affanato       11 Milton                  6:08.1   19:03.57   23      104.81   105
 25 #1705 Jordan Vaillancour  11 Pinkerton               6:08.4   19:04.44   24      104.52   105
 26 #1540 Lindsey Field       10 Notre Dame Academy      6:08.6   19:05.03   25      104.32   104
 27 #1701 Maison D'Amelio     12 Pinkerton               6:09.3   19:07.19   26      103.60   104
 28 #1664 Olivia Lenk         SO Oyster River            6:09.6   19:08.03   27      103.32   103
 29 #1920 Luccabella Hotalin   8 Shenendehowa            6:09.7   19:08.60   28      103.13   103
 30  #655 Allison Kelley      10 Exeter                  6:10.3   19:10.34   29      102.55   103
 31 #1901 Jada Dennis         10 Shenendehowa            6:11.3   19:13.48   30      101.51   102
 32 #1699 Ciara April         11 Pinkerton               6:11.9   19:15.23   31      100.92   101
 33 #1667 Sophie Sullivan     FR Oyster River            6:12.2   19:16.11   32      100.63   101
 34 #1330 Genevieve Connelly  12 Milton                  6:12.7   19:17.95   33      100.02   100
 35 #1702 Britney Johnson     12 Pinkerton               6:14.1   19:22.14   34      98.62    99
 36 #1902 Jade Dennis         10 Shenendehowa            6:15.0   19:25.08   35      97.64    98
 37  #126 Stephanie Chun      10 Barrington              6:15.2   19:25.65   36      97.45    97
 38 #1411 Lydia Mathson       JR Nashua South            6:15.5   19:26.46   37      97.18    97
 39 #1408 Jaimee Conmy        SO Nashua South            6:18.4   19:35.46   38      94.18    94
 40 #1410 Maya Krishman       SO Nashua South            6:19.7   19:39.67   39      92.78    93
 41 #1544 Jacqueline Thompso  12 Notre Dame Academy      6:20.8   19:42.91   40      91.70    92
 42  #650 Kelley Foley        12 Exeter                  6:22.2   19:47.44   41      90.19    90
 43  #379 Ella Malone         09 Coe-Brown               6:23.7   19:52.09   42      88.64    89
 44 #1703 Molly McGaffigan    09 Pinkerton               6:25.0   19:55.90   43      87.37    87
 45 #1482 Emma Yount          12 Northampton             6:26.0   19:59.17   44      86.28    86
 46 #1344 Grace Sullivan      10 Milton                  6:27.6   20:04.05   45      84.65    85
 47 #1479 Rosie Ingmann       11 Northampton             6:27.8   20:04.81   46      84.40    84
 48 #1658 Lily Doody          SO Oyster River            6:28.9   20:08.07   47      83.31    83
 49 #1665 Kadence Murphy      SO Oyster River            6:29.3   20:09.30   48      82.90    83
 50  #377 Sarah Dupuis        12 Coe-Brown               6:30.2   20:12.12   49      81.96    82
 51 #1541 Casey Franzreb      11 Notre Dame Academy      6:31.5   20:16.11   50      80.63    81
 52  #142 Lily Sefrenak       11 Barrington              6:34.6   20:25.86   51      77.38    77
 53  #378 Autumn Graham       11 Coe-Brown               6:35.5   20:28.69   52      76.44    76
 54  #659 Kayla Rowell        10 Exeter                  6:36.3   20:31.24   53      75.59    76
 55  #375 Raven Barnes        12 Coe-Brown               6:37.4   20:34.62   54      74.46    74
 56  #277 Rebecca Ntengeri    12 Bishop Guertin - MA     6:37.9   20:36.03   55      73.99    74
 57  #123 Gianna Boothman     12 Barrington              6:38.1   20:36.75   56      73.75    74
 58  #657 Hadley Raymond      10 Exeter                  6:40.1   20:43.01   57      71.66    72
 59  #278 Allie O'Hara        JR Bishop Guertin - MA     6:40.4   20:44.00   58      71.33    71
 60  #516 Adah Anderson       10 Cumberland              6:41.2   20:46.36   59      70.55    71
 61  #273 Katelyn Grise       JR Bishop Guertin - MA     6:43.3   20:52.95   60      68.35    68
 62  #274 Grace Jones         09 Bishop Guertin - MA     6:46.0   21:01.16   61      65.61    66
 63  #648 Maeve Donovan       09 Exeter                  6:47.9   21:07.22   62      63.59    64
 64 #1478 Saraphina Forman     9 Northampton             6:48.1   21:07.73   63      63.42    63
 65 #1341 Emme Schewe         11 Milton                  6:48.4   21:08.58   64      63.14    63
 66 #1409 Madeleine Keefe     JR Nashua South            6:49.3   21:11.55   65      62.15    62
 67  #134 Riley Kloc          12 Barrington              6:49.7   21:12.79   66      61.74    62
 68  #521 Emma Gaudreau       10 Cumberland              6:53.4   21:24.25   67      57.92    58
 69 #1655 Emily Allyson       SR Oyster River            6:53.7   21:25.08   68      57.64    58
 70 #1481 Maggie Reade         9 Northampton             7:01.6   21:49.76   69      49.41    49
 71 #1475 Naomi Andrew         9 Northampton             7:02.0   21:51.11   70      48.96    49
 72 #1340 Naomi Osazee        09 Milton                  7:03.6   21:55.93   71      47.36    47
 73  #122 Tea Bishoop         11 Barrington              7:04.1   21:57.54   72      46.82    47
 74 #1663 Maggie Keenan       SO Oyster River            7:05.4   22:01.54   73      45.49    45
 75 #1704 Ashley Ahern           Pinkerton               7:13.5   22:26.77   74      37.08    37
 76  #515 Gabrielle Abramek   11 Cumberland              7:15.9   22:34.20   75      34.60    35
 77  #532 Alexandra Pi?a      12 Cumberland              7:39.6   23:47.67   76      10.11    10
 78  #517 Olivia Barboza      11 Cumberland              7:43.8   24:00.76   77      5.75     6
 79  #529 Lauren Nigri        10 Cumberland              7:44.1   24:01.70   78      5.43     5

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Shenendehowa                 55    3    5    9   10   28   30   35
      Total Time:  1:31:02.57
         Average:    18:12.52
   2 Notre Dame Academy          107   12   13   17   25   40   50
      Total Time:  1:34:26.79
         Average:    18:53.36
   3 Milton                      114    2   11   23   33   45   64   71
      Total Time:  1:34:13.29
         Average:    18:50.66
   4 Pinkerton                   123    8   24   26   31   34   43   74
      Total Time:  1:34:57.32
         Average:    18:59.47
   5 Coe-Brown                   139    6   20   22   42   49   52   54
      Total Time:  1:36:08.68
         Average:    19:13.74
   6 Bishop Guertin - MA         153    7   15   18   55   58   60   61
      Total Time:  1:37:06.44
         Average:    19:25.29
   7 Oyster River                170   16   27   32   47   48   68   73
      Total Time:  1:37:29.14
         Average:    19:29.83
   8 Barrington                  176   14   19   36   51   56   66   72
      Total Time:  1:38:03.47
         Average:    19:36.70
   9 Exeter                      181    1   29   41   53   57   62
      Total Time:  1:37:00.32
         Average:    19:24.07
  10 Nashua South                183    4   37   38   39   65
      Total Time:  1:37:42.71
         Average:    19:32.55
  11 Northampton                 292   44   46   63   69   70
      Total Time:  1:44:52.58
         Average:    20:58.52
  12 Cumberland                  298   21   59   67   75   76   77   78
      Total Time:  1:47:33.30
         Average:    21:30.66



Event 13  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points   Speed Rating
==================================================================================   ------------
  1 #1144 Lauryn Heskin       09 Marymount School        5:55.8   18:25.36    1      117.55   118
  2  #506 Julia Larson        12 Convent of t            6:01.8   18:43.94    2      111.35   111
  3 #2084 Sophia Campbell     11 Tyngsboro               6:07.4   19:01.34           105.55   106
  4 #1866 Lindsey Gallagher   12 Shelter Island          6:08.4   19:04.54    3      104.49   104
  5 #1447 Nicole Schneider    10 North Shore             6:09.9   19:09.04    4      102.99   103
  6  #717 Caroline Stevenson  12 Hackley School          6:10.3   19:10.29    5      102.57   103
  7  #396 Fiona Haegeland     10 Cold Spring Harbor      6:11.5   19:14.04    6      101.32   101
  8 #1445 Sophie Rosencrans   09 North Shore             6:13.5   19:20.17    7      99.28    99
  9  #716 Eve Spencer          8 Hackley School          6:18.8   19:36.80    8      93.73    94
 10   #11 Julia Hopley        11 Amherst-Pelham          6:19.3   19:38.28    9      93.24    93
 11    #8 Zada Forde          10 Amherst-Pelham          6:19.7   19:39.66   10      92.78    93
 12  #596 Isabella Tarbet     09 East Hampton            6:19.9   19:40.06           92.65    93
 13 #2041 Emma Shaw           11 St. Mary Bay View       6:20.1   19:40.78   11      92.41    92
 14  #589 Ava Engstrom        09 East Hampton            6:21.9   19:46.28           90.57    91
 15 #2033 Clara Cruz          11 St. Mary Bay View       6:22.9   19:49.52   12      89.49    89
 16 #2094 Lindsey Panneton    10 Tyngsboro               6:23.1   19:50.16           89.28    89
 17  #782 Sophia Prouty       12 Hampshire               6:24.7   19:55.05   13      87.65    88
 18 #1105 Catherine Cherry    10 Marthas Vineyard        6:25.4   19:57.26           86.91    87
 19 #1448 Isabella Strajanek  11 North Shore             6:26.9   20:01.84   14      85.39    85
 20  #878 Cara Duffy          10 Island Trees            6:27.2   20:02.91   15      85.03    85
 21 #2050 Mary Hayes          SR Taconic                 6:27.6   20:04.20   16      84.60    85
 22  #401 Samantha Reim       11 Cold Spring Harbor      6:28.2   20:05.83   17      84.06    84
 23    #9 Augusta Fricke      12 Amherst-Pelham          6:28.9   20:08.13   18      83.29    83
 24  #880 Erin Maguire        10 Island Trees            6:30.0   20:11.60   19      82.13    82
 25 #1065 Caitlin Buchala     10 Lynbrook                6:31.1   20:14.98   20      81.01    81
 26   #23 Maddie Shea         09 Amherst-Pelham          6:31.2   20:15.28   21      80.91    81
 27  #395 Annalise Giuffrida  11 Cold Spring Harbor      6:31.6   20:16.48   22      80.51    81
 28  #308 Cassandra Cosma     10 Center Moriches         6:32.7   20:19.85   23      79.38    79
 29 #2032 Aliya Barrows       11 St. Mary Bay View       6:32.8   20:20.23   24      79.26    79
 30  #774 Lily Hakkarainen    12 Hampshire               6:32.9   20:20.58   25      79.14    79
 31 #1695 Penelope Green      09 Pierson                 6:33.5   20:22.34   26      78.55    79
 32 #1999 Michelle Gagliardo  11 Southampton             6:33.6   20:22.65           78.45    78
 33 #1141 Adrian Franzoi      10 Marymount School        6:33.9   20:23.67   27      78.11    78
 34 #2039 Hanna O'Connor      11 St. Mary Bay View       6:35.9   20:29.86   28      76.05    76
 35  #507 Eileen Laverty      12 Convent of t            6:37.0   20:33.19   29      74.94    75
 36 #1302 Danielle Cirito     12 Miller Place            6:38.5   20:37.90           73.37    73
 37 #1865 Emma Gallagher      10 Shelter Island          6:38.6   20:38.27   30      73.24    73
 38 #1154 Fernanda Standora   11 Marymount School        6:41.7   20:47.77   31      70.08    70
 39  #770 Amanda Adams        12 Hampshire               6:41.8   20:48.08   32      69.97    70
 40 #1697 Caroline Jungck     11 Pierson                 6:42.6   20:50.64   33      69.12    69
 41  #881 Marisa Murphy       12 Island Trees            6:42.8   20:51.31   34      68.90    69
 42 #2133 Larissa Piessens    09 Windham                 6:43.6   20:53.90           68.03    68
 43   #13 Vivian Jacobs-Town  09 Amherst-Pelham          6:43.8   20:54.28   35      67.91    68
 44 #1388 Stella Noecker      12 Mount St. Charles       6:46.7   21:03.49           64.84    65
 45  #805 Christina Coulton   11 Hampton Bays            6:46.8   21:03.73   36      64.76    65
 46 #1216 Grace Hayes         10 Mercy                   6:47.1   21:04.64   37      64.45    64
 47  #502 Mia Conte           09 Convent of t            6:47.3   21:05.20   38      64.27    64
 48   #16 Catherine Larson    12 Amherst-Pelham          6:47.6   21:06.12   39      63.96    64
 49 #1080 gaby vogt           12 Lynbrook                6:47.9   21:07.15   40      63.62    64
 50 #1214 Sarah Dern          12 Mercy                   6:48.2   21:08.13   41      63.29    63
 51  #715 Frances Schaeffler  11 Hackley School          6:48.4   21:08.60   42      63.13    63
 52 #1436 Hannah Bradford     10 North Shore             6:49.9   21:13.24   43      61.59    62
 53 #1033 Kendyl Vermette      9 Ludlow                  6:50.6   21:15.44   44      60.85    61
 54  #810 Hailey Troyan       11 Hampton Bays            6:50.7   21:15.75   45      60.75    61
 55  #909 Kate McKee          12 Kents Hill School       6:51.9   21:19.46   46      59.51    60
 56  #718 Julia Stewart-Wood  12 Hackley School          6:52.7   21:22.03   47      58.66    59
 57  #510 Amelia Neumann      09 Convent of t            6:53.8   21:25.44   48      57.52    58
 58 #1271 Marissa Degni       SO Middle Country SD       6:56.0   21:32.31   49      55.23    55
 59  #906 Cara Hudson         10 Kents Hill School       6:58.4   21:39.79   50      52.74    53
 60 #1213 Lola Anderson       09 Mercy                   6:58.7   21:40.78   51      52.41    52
 61  #908 Karina Laxton       10 Kents Hill School       6:59.7   21:43.90   52      51.37    51
 62 #1276 Nevaeh Kallon       SO Middle Country SD       7:01.1   21:48.28   53      49.91    50
 63 #2132 Taylor Kane         12 Windham                 7:01.7   21:49.92           49.36    49
 64 #1018 savanna charow      11 Ludlow                  7:01.8   21:50.32   54      49.23    49
 65  #910 Lauren Murray       11 Kents Hill School       7:01.9   21:50.72   55      49.09    49
 66  #779 Delaney Marek       09 Hampshire               7:02.2   21:51.53   56      48.82    49
 67  #783 Charlotte Reynolds  12 Hampshire               7:03.1   21:54.54   57      47.82    48
 68 #2037 Caitlyn Murphy      11 St. Mary Bay View       7:03.4   21:55.43   58      47.52    48
 69 #2034 Sofia DiGregorio    10 St. Mary Bay View       7:04.9   21:59.89   59      46.04    46
 70 #2134 Jenna Skilling      10 Windham                 7:05.6   22:02.21           45.26    45
 71 #2242 Aileen Schretzmaye  11 Port Jefferson          7:06.3   22:04.20           44.60    45
 72 #2095 Jenna Parent        10 Tyngsboro               7:06.7   22:05.48           44.17    44
 73 #2051 Aubrey Lazits       SR Taconic                 7:06.8   22:05.92   60      44.03    44
 74  #877 Tara Donahue        12 Island Trees            7:07.5   22:08.10   61      43.30    43
 75 #1638 Eve Pace            10 Oyster Bay              7:08.1   22:10.03   62      42.66    43
 76 #1680 Annabel Barnett     10 Packer Colle            7:08.4   22:10.74           42.42    42
 77 #1277 Camila McCusker     SR Middle Country SD       7:09.3   22:13.50   63      41.50    42
 78 #2047 Mary Decelles       SR Taconic                 7:09.8   22:15.21   64      40.93    41
 79 #1634 Gisele Lachman      10 Oyster Bay              7:10.2   22:16.55   65      40.48    40
 80 #2055 Abby Mooney         SR Taconic                 7:10.8   22:18.26   66      39.91    40
 81 #1637 Rutigliano Michela  10 Oyster Bay              7:11.3   22:19.90   67      39.37    39
 82 #1363 Hannah Kolsch       11 Mineola                 7:11.4   22:20.19   68      39.27    39
 83  #390 Alexandra Emanuel   10 Cold Spring Harbor      7:11.9   22:21.67   69      38.78    39
 84 #1017 brianna charow       9 Ludlow                  7:12.2   22:22.70   70      38.43    38
 85  #500 Caroline Chun       09 Convent of t            7:13.1   22:25.43   71      37.52    38
 86  #508 Antoinette Manteau  09 Convent of t            7:13.4   22:26.46   72      37.18    37
 87  #512 Olivia Truesdell    12 Convent of t            7:13.5   22:26.73   73      37.09    37
 88  #808 Mary Rose O'Connel  11 Hampton Bays            7:13.7   22:27.40   74      36.87    37
 89 #1439 Carolyn Doyle       10 North Shore             7:14.6   22:30.26   75      35.91    36
 90  #876 Gabrelle Cardillo   11 Island Trees            7:15.4   22:32.74   76      35.09    35
 91 #1635 Hannah Lopes        11 Oyster Bay              7:16.6   22:36.26   77      33.91    34
 92 #1143 Sofia Guitierrez    09 Marymount School        7:16.8   22:37.02   78      33.66    34
 93 #1632 Mikah Covelli       12 Oyster Bay              7:17.1   22:37.76   79      33.41    33
 94 #1364 Kelly Koo           11 Mineola                 7:17.3   22:38.38   80      33.21    33
 95 #1136 Arabella Baker      10 Marymount School        7:17.7   22:39.80   81      32.73    33
 96 #1071 Elizabeth Murphy    10 Lynbrook                7:19.7   22:46.02   82      30.66    31
 97  #907 Jillian Jackson     09 Kents Hill School       7:20.9   22:49.55   83      29.48    29
 98 #2057 Hannah Supranowicz  JR Taconic                 7:21.2   22:50.62   84      29.13    29
 99 #1307 Caroline Miekley    12 Miller Place            7:21.7   22:52.05           28.65    29
100 #1868 Justine Karen       11 Shelter Island          7:24.2   22:59.82   85      26.06    26
101  #809 Kimberly Rivera     12 Hampton Bays            7:26.3   23:06.49   86      23.84    24
102 #1140 Amelia Fay          12 Marymount School        7:27.7   23:10.92   87      22.36    22
103 #1079 Erika Vivar         12 Lynbrook                7:28.3   23:12.56   88      21.81    22
104  #314 Megan Noonan        12 Center Moriches         7:30.5   23:19.39   89      19.54    20
105 #1864 Francesca Frasco    12 Shelter Island          7:32.0   23:24.06   90      17.98    18
106 #1438 Madeleine DePietro  10 North Shore             7:32.0   23:24.31   91      17.90    18
107 #2054 Veronica Mercier    JR Taconic                 7:32.4   23:25.37   92      17.54    18
108 #1220 Olivia Valle        12 Mercy                   7:35.2   23:34.01   93      14.66    15
109 #1034 Gabrielle Walczak   10 Ludlow                  7:36.9   23:39.30   94      12.90    13
110 #1032 Karoline Szmyt      12 Ludlow                  7:38.5   23:44.31   95      11.23    11
111  #320 Kyra Waybrecht      11 Center Moriches         7:39.7   23:48.05   96      9.98     10
112 #1010 Gizzelle Abanador   10 Ludlow                  7:40.5   23:50.46   97      9.18     9
113  #313 Alexa McNamara      12 Center Moriches         7:41.5   23:53.54   98      8.15     8
114 #1274 Izabella Halkas     SO Middle Country SD       7:41.7   23:54.42   99      7.86     8
115 #1148 Olivia Murry        11 Marymount School        7:43.5   23:59.96  100      6.01     6
116  #399 Kristina Marino     12 Cold Spring Harbor      7:45.6   24:06.45  101      3.85     4
117  #721 Maya Watson         11 Hackley School          7:46.1   24:07.90  102      3.37     3
118 #2245 Marina Kelley-Rend   9 Port Jefferson          7:47.4   24:12.11           1.96     2
119 #1362 Taylor Cunha        11 Mineola                 7:48.2   24:14.45  103      1.18     1
120 #1029 Bridget Murphy      11 Ludlow                  7:49.1   24:17.41  104
121 #1366 Maya Narvekar       12 Mineola                 7:49.2   24:17.67  105
122  #911 Gabrielle Saucier   10 Kents Hill School       7:50.3   24:20.99  106
123 #1270 Chelsea Czawursky   SO Middle Country SD       7:51.1   24:23.67  107
124  #806 Annabelle Domingue  11 Hampton Bays            7:51.4   24:24.41  108
125 #1067 Jane Hoeflinger     10 Lynbrook                7:51.5   24:24.68  109
126 #2046 Carly Decelles      JR Taconic                 7:51.9   24:26.03  110
127 #1365 Joanne Kubat        12 Mineola                 7:53.3   24:30.46  111
128 #1063 brook beck          11 Lynbrook                7:53.4   24:30.76  112
129 #1693 Carly Browngardt    11 Pierson                 7:54.8   24:34.87  113
130  #905 Maggie Gray         12 Kents Hill School       7:55.4   24:36.78  114
131 #1272 Munachi Egbuziem    JR Middle Country SD       7:57.8   24:44.33  115
132 #1368 Ziya Patel          11 Mineola                 8:00.1   24:51.45  116
133 #1306 Samantha Kenny      11 Miller Place            8:02.7   24:59.59
134  #311 Alexandria Lingg    11 Center Moriches         8:04.9   25:06.39  117
135  #594 Sydney Salamy       11 East Hampton            8:07.6   25:14.63
136 #1278 Juliet Reitano      FR Middle Country SD       8:08.3   25:16.80  118
137  #391 Dayna Emanuel       10 Cold Spring Harbor      8:11.8   25:27.82  119
138 #2244 Sabrina Schully     11 Port Jefferson          8:14.5   25:36.20
139 #1275 Kayla Juran         SR Middle Country SD       8:18.7   25:49.24
140 #1273 Kaitlynn Garcia     SR Middle Country SD       8:20.5   25:54.81
141 #1060 angelica almonte    11 Lynbrook                8:27.4   26:16.16  120
142 #1696 Grace Horan         11 Pierson                 8:36.6   26:44.96  121
143 #1126 Joliz Claudio       SR MartinLuther            8:37.6   26:47.93
144 #2243 Ava Schully         11 Port Jefferson          8:38.6   26:51.19
145 #1639 Giovanna Ranaldo    11 Oyster Bay              8:49.1   27:23.79  122
146  #807 Lilly Griffin       12 Hampton Bays            8:50.7   27:28.56  123
147 #1215 Anna Falco          10 Mercy                   8:51.9   27:32.43  124
148  #595 Jenna Scalia        09 East Hampton            8:57.1   27:48.71
149 #1694 Haley Capalbo       11 Pierson                 9:00.3   27:58.42  125
150  #312 Samantha Maag       10 Center Moriches         9:07.2   28:19.84  126
151  #319 Emily Stewart       11 Center Moriches         9:18.5   28:55.10  127
152 #1692 Phoebe Arkinson     11 Pierson                 9:41.2   30:05.47  128
153 #1367 Emily O'Connell     12 Mineola                 9:41.7   30:07.15  129
154 #1640 Allison Suttenberg  12 Oyster Bay             10:14.3   31:48.44  130
155 #1869 Emma Martinez Majd   8 Shelter Island         11:38.8   36:10.80  131

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Amherst-Pelham               93    9   10   18   21   35   39
      Total Time:  1:40:35.63
         Average:    20:07.13
   2 St. Mary Bay View           133   11   12   24   28   58   59
      Total Time:  1:42:15.82
         Average:    20:27.17
   3 North Shore                 143    4    7   14   43   75   91
      Total Time:  1:42:14.55
         Average:    20:26.91
   4 Hampshire                   183   13   25   32   56   57
      Total Time:  1:44:49.78
         Average:    20:57.96
   5 Convent of the Sacred Hea   188    2   29   38   48   71   72   73
      Total Time:  1:44:13.20
         Average:    20:50.64
   6 Hackley School              204    5    8   42   47  102
      Total Time:  1:45:25.62
         Average:    21:05.13
   7 Island Trees                205   15   19   34   61   76
      Total Time:  1:45:46.66
         Average:    21:09.34
   8 Cold Spring Harbor          215    6   17   22   69  101  119
      Total Time:  1:46:04.47
         Average:    21:12.90
   9 Marymount School            218    1   27   31   78   81   87  100
      Total Time:  1:44:53.62
         Average:    20:58.73
  10 Kents Hill School           286   46   50   52   55   83  106  114
      Total Time:  1:49:23.42
         Average:    21:52.69
  11 Taconic                     290   16   60   64   66   84   92  110
      Total Time:  1:49:34.21
         Average:    21:54.85
  12 Lynbrook                    339   20   40   82   88  109  112  120
      Total Time:  1:51:45.39
         Average:    22:21.08
  13 Shelter Island              339    3   30   85   90  131
      Total Time:  2:02:17.49
         Average:    24:27.50
  14 Mercy                       346   37   41   51   93  124
      Total Time:  1:54:59.99
         Average:    23:00.00
  15 Hampton Bays                349   36   45   74   86  108  123
      Total Time:  1:52:17.78
         Average:    22:27.56
  16 Oyster Bay                  350   62   65   67   77   79  122  130
      Total Time:  1:52:00.50
         Average:    22:24.10
  17 Ludlow                      357   44   54   70   94   95   97  104
      Total Time:  1:52:52.07
         Average:    22:34.42
  18 Middle Country SD           371   49   53   63   99  107  115  118
      Total Time:  1:53:52.18
         Average:    22:46.44
  19 Pierson                     418   26   33  113  121  125  128
      Total Time:  2:00:31.23
         Average:    24:06.25
  20 Center Moriches             423   23   89   96   98  117  126  127
      Total Time:  1:56:27.22
         Average:    23:17.45
  21 Mineola                     467   68   80  103  105  111  116  129
      Total Time:  1:58:01.15
         Average:    23:36.23



Event 17  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points    Speed Rating
=======================================================================    ------------
  1 Corinne Barney            10 Indian Hills          17:48.91    1       129.70   130
  2 Roshni Singh              11 Bay Shore             17:54.93    2       127.69   128
  3 Madeline Barney           10 Indian Hills          18:20.57    3       119.14   119
  4 Tara Hauff                12 West Babylon          18:31.76    4       115.41   115
  5 Carly Rinko               09 Bedford               18:41.99    5       112.00   112
  6 Kathryn Tenney            11 Colonie               18:48.47    6       109.84   110
  7 Josephine Critchley       09 West Babylon          18:49.93    7       109.36   109
  8 Bailey Carrillo           12 Merrimack             18:50.61    8       109.13   109
  9 Kalin Gregoire            12 Londonderry           18:51.24    9       108.92   109
 10 Elizabeth Marshall        11 Plymouth North        18:56.12   10       107.29   107
 11 Cassandra Shore           11 Eastport-Sou          18:59.41   11       106.20   106
 12 Hannah Heller             11 West Babylon          19:00.62   12       105.79   106
 13 Sydney Carpenter          10 Bay Shore             19:06.59   13       103.80   104
 14 Danelle Rose              10 Miller Place          19:07.28            103.57   104
 15 Christina Yakaboski       10 Riverhead             19:11.50   14       102.17   102
 16 Katie Iocca               10 Connetquot            19:19.88   15       99.37    99
 17 Elizabeth Peckham         12 Oliver Ames           19:26.54   16       97.15    97
 18 Catherine Surian          11 Bay Shore             19:26.99   17       97.00    97
 19 Cassidy Williams          11 McKee/Staten          19:28.40   18       96.53    97
 20 Grace Corbett             12 Merrimack             19:29.98   19       96.01    96
 21 Arianna Braccio           11 Nashua North          19:31.84   20       95.39    95
 22 Caitlin Boufford          10 Londonderry           19:33.57   21       94.81    95
 23 Megan Kielbasa            10 Riverhead             19:34.93   22       94.36    94
 24 Hailie TerBush             9 Kingston              19:47.23   23       90.26    90
 25 Adele Alexander           09 Merrimack             19:50.03   24       89.32    89
 26 Rachel House              12 Merrimack             19:52.81   25       88.40    88
 27 Scarlett Jekic            10 Indian Hills          19:57.99   26       86.67    87
 28 Erin Eivers               11 Harborfields          19:58.60   27       86.47    86
 29 Isabella Cottone          09 Connetquot            20:00.60   28       85.80    86
 30 Dana Glackin              12 Harborfields          20:01.14   29       85.62    86
 31 Samantha Pellegrini       12 Colonie               20:01.95   30       85.35    85
 32 Leah Miller               11 Harborfields          20:02.71   31       85.10    85
 33 Alexarae Clark            11 Deer Park             20:03.68            84.77    85
 34 Madison Ciuffetelli       12 Half Hollow           20:04.28   32       84.57    85
 35 Allyson Turbush           11 Eastport-Sou          20:04.99   33       84.34    84
 36 Sophia Trifoli             9 Bay Shore             20:06.67   34       83.78    84
 37 Tess Dougall              10 Joel Barlow           20:09.66   35       82.78    83
 38 Maggie Noe                11 Kingston              20:10.13   36       82.62    83
 39 Keda Zepherin             11 Bay Shore             20:10.65   37       82.45    82
 40 Jacqueline Stevens        12 Northport             20:12.60   38       81.80    82
 41 Kaitlyn Boles             10 Bedford               20:14.18   39       81.27    81
 42 Jamie Cozzi               10 West Babylon          20:17.84   40       80.05    80
 43 Jessica Grover            11 Half Hollow           20:19.19   41       79.60    80
 44 Riley Mularien            10 Bedford               20:19.71   42       79.43    79
 45 Blair Carlson             11 Winnacunnet           20:20.46   43       79.18    79
 46 Leah Sussman              12 Indian Hills          20:21.07   44       78.98    79
 47 Emily Zames               12 Indian Hills          20:21.78   45       78.74    79
 48 Emma Conroy               10 Riverhead             20:23.17   46       78.28    78
 49 Melanie Hutchinson        10 Merrimack             20:23.57   47       78.14    78
 50 Clara Sensini             12 Kingston              20:23.96   48       78.01    78
 51 Olivia Pizzuto            12 Riverhead             20:24.58   49       77.81    78
 52 Olivia Binette            09 Winnacunnet           20:25.20   50       77.60    78
 53 Mary McLaughlin           11 Harborfields          20:25.55   51       77.48    77
 54 Sophia Bisognano          10 Colonie               20:26.14   52       77.29    77
 55 Jessica Kaplafka          11 Nashua North          20:27.59   53       76.80    77
 56 Cheyenne Cantela          11 Chicopee Com          20:27.98   54       76.67    77
 57 Jenny Long                12 Winnacunnet           20:28.37   55       76.54    77
 58 Morgan Juric              10 Kingston              20:28.74   56       76.42    76
 59 Natalie Haab              11 West Babylon          20:31.43   57       75.52    76
 60 Alexis Mahoney            09 Bedford               20:32.13   58       75.29    75
 61 Sophie Kim                11 Merrimack             20:32.53   59       75.16    75
 62 Macy Kissel               12 Indian Hills          20:32.96   60       75.01    75
 63 Karlie Hill               11 Eastport-Sou          20:33.33   61       74.89    75
 64 Gracie Curtin             11 Plymouth North        20:33.78   62       74.74    75
 65 Delaney Flanagan          11 Bedford               20:34.27   63       74.58    75
 66 Madison Stealey           10 Colonie               20:35.20   64       74.27    74
 67 Lexi DiBernardo           11 Colonie               20:35.92   65       74.03    74
 68 Sara Michelsen            11 Eastport-Sou          20:36.41   66       73.86    74
 69 Julia Wang                10 Colonie               20:37.23   67       73.59    74
 70 Sarah Kelley              10 Nashua North          20:38.85   68       73.05    73
 71 Kristina Deraveniere      10 Riverhead             20:39.82   69       72.73    73
 72 Kailey Uresk              12 Harborfields          20:41.12   70       72.29    72
 73 Giselle Aparicio          11 Deer Park             20:43.48            71.51    72
 74 Anna Harnsberger          11 Bedford               20:44.76   71       71.08    71
 75 Katrina Barry             12 Half Hollow           20:46.36   72       70.55    71
 76 Maghan Russell            SO Nashua South          20:48.22            69.93    70
 77 Rachel Heller             11 Half Hollow           20:48.84   73       69.72    70
 78 Mia DeMarco               12 Merrimack             20:50.05   74       69.32    69
 79 Alex Seeley               12 Londonderry           20:51.04   75       68.99    69
 80 Kaitlyn Ryder             11 Plymouth North        20:52.19   76       68.60    69
 81 Kallioppi Gasparis        11 Miller Place          20:53.48            68.17    68
 82 Giana Haubrich            10 Northport             20:54.07   77       67.98    68
 83 Brianna Christie           9 Bay Shore             20:54.57   78       67.81    68
 84 Katie Cameron              9 Bay Shore             20:55.24   79       67.59    68
 85 Nicole Perault            10 Nashua North          20:57.29   80       66.90    67
 86 Leslie Torres             11 West Babylon          21:01.83   81       65.39    65
 87 Alexa Mosca               12 Eastport-Sou          21:02.43   82       65.19    65
 88 Amanda Kropp              12 Northport             21:03.07   83       64.98    65
 89 Olivia Timbone            12 Oliver Ames           21:04.13   84       64.62    65
 90 Morgan Modica             12 Harborfields          21:10.23   85       62.59    63
 91 Kimberly Fountain         12 Bedford               21:11.07   86       62.31    62
 92 Katie Hill                11 Eastport-Sou          21:12.23   87       61.92    62
 93 Grace Lawlor              11 Harborfields          21:12.73   88       61.76    62
 94 Chloe Kikelly             12 Oliver Ames           21:13.75   89       61.42    61
 95 Ahna Mento                10 Plymouth North        21:14.58   90       61.14    61
 96 Julia Cogan               10 Colonie               21:18.84   91       59.72    60
 97 Olivia Hill               12 Connetquot            21:19.32   92       59.56    60
 98 Meesha Samuels            12 Archbishop Molloy     21:20.77   93       59.08    59
 99 Kaelyn Rourke             11 Londonderry           21:21.59   94       58.80    59
100 Natalia Ruszkowski        10 Riverhead             21:25.42   95       57.53    58
101 Taylor Yeley              12 Winnacunnet           21:26.14   96       57.29    57
102 Xin Yu Zhu                12 McKee/Staten          21:26.82   97       57.06    57
103 Marina Duszak             12 Connetquot            21:27.67   98       56.78    57
104 Catherine O'Donnell       09 Oliver Ames           21:29.37   99       56.21    56
105 Jasmine Brown             10 Londonderry           21:36.13  100       53.96    54
106 Julia Friedman            11 Northport             21:36.89  101       53.70    54
107 Charis MacCuish           12 Oliver Ames           21:39.71  102       52.76    53
108 Brooke Gousie             10 Winnacunnet           21:40.10  103       52.63    53
109 Denisha Moreno            10 Chicopee              21:45.16  104       50.95    51
110 McKenzy Wall              12 Winnacunnet           21:47.04  105       50.32    50
111 Jessie Lou                12 McKee/Staten          21:49.25  106       49.58    50
112 Thea Kovaleski            10 Kingston              21:50.72  107       49.09    49
113 Ellie Downey              09 West Babylon          21:51.18  108       48.94    49
114 Cailin Borovicka          10 Londonderry           21:54.62  109       47.79    48
115 Ning Ting Ni              12 McKee/Staten          21:55.19  110       47.60    48
116 Kate Duffy                12 Oliver Ames           22:03.51  111       44.83    45
117 Paige McDade              11 Archbishop Molloy     22:05.76  112       44.08    44
118 Michelle Maliborska       12 McKee/Staten          22:14.51  113       41.16    41
119 Julia Davies              10 North Brunswick       22:19.28  114       39.57    40
120 Leanne Atkinson           11 Indian Hills          22:20.07  115       39.31    39
121 Megan Phillips            12 Nashua North          22:27.04  116       36.99    37
122 Heather Dillon            11 Deer Park             22:29.06            36.31    36
123 Si Ying Chen              11 McKee/Staten          22:33.63  117       34.79    35
124 Shakya Amaratunga         11 McKee/Staten          22:34.23  118       34.59    35
125 Isabel Johnston           12 Winnacunnet           22:39.10  119       32.97    33
126 Bryann Goodstadt             Roslyn                22:40.19  120       32.60    33
127 Kristen Foster            12 Chicopee Com          22:42.63  121       31.79    32
128 Amelia Loughlin            9 Kingston              22:44.29  122       31.24    31
129 Olivia Mincone            11 Northport             22:49.40  123       29.53    30
130 Rosemary Costello         11 Chicopee Com          22:49.92  124       29.36    29
131 Kaleigh Gilroy            12 Archbishop Molloy     22:51.64  125       28.79    29
132 Abbey Querzoli            09 Oliver Ames           22:55.54  126       27.49    27
133 Allison Reid               8 Northport             22:56.28  127       27.24    27
134 Elena Vargas              12 North Brunswick       23:10.04  128       22.65    23
135 Cailey McDonough          10 Londonderry           23:10.49  129       22.50    23
136 Jennifer Broncato            Roslyn                23:11.60  130       22.13    22
137 Dana Wagner                  Roslyn                23:12.98  131       21.67    22
138 Ana Figueroa              12 Chicopee              23:17.53  132       20.16    20
139 Katherine Warzybok        09 Chicopee              23:19.18  133       19.61    20
140 Samantha Katzmann         11 Joel Barlow           23:19.83  134       19.39    19
141 Michele Daye              10 Half Hollow           23:20.14  135       19.29    19
142 Anna Speck                11 Joel Barlow           23:23.19  136       18.27    18
143 Ilona Karmazinas          10 Archbishop Molloy     23:33.73  137       14.76    15
144 Jada Bess                 10 North Brunswick       23:42.55  138       11.82    12
145 Charlotte Annich          12 Archbishop Molloy     23:44.07  139       11.31    11
146 Alexis Drew               10 North Brunswick       23:45.48  140       10.84    11
147 Ashley Chimelis           10 Chicopee              23:47.43  141       10.19    10
148 Emily Medina              09 Connetquot            23:48.16  142       9.95     10
149 Kyleigh Keyes             10 Joel Barlow           23:51.40  143       8.87     9
150 Jiachen Lee               11 Half Hollow           23:55.66  144       7.45     7
151 Jessica Fritsche          11 North Brunswick       23:59.65  145       6.12     6
152 Molly Green                9 Kingston              24:01.20  146       5.60     6
153 Paulina Tanousis             Roslyn                24:06.21  147       3.93     4
154 Jasmine Galindo           12 North Brunswick       24:10.89  148
155 Kaitlyn Helfer            11 Archbishop Molloy     24:15.94  149
156 Meghan Sarmah                North Brunswick       24:18.22  150
157 Liz Berroa                10 Chicopee Com          24:19.23  151
158 Lauren Broncato              Roslyn                24:33.50  152
159 Sharlene Deng                Roslyn                24:58.94  153
160 Suma Cherkadi             SR Nashua South          25:17.23
161 Monica Furci                 Roslyn                25:39.54  154
162 Ailish Husband            12 Plymouth North        25:43.79  155
163 Lindsay Shannon           12 Plymouth North        25:46.94  156
164 Olivia DeSpirito          10 Joel Barlow           25:54.77  157
165 Veronica Galban           12 Joel Barlow           25:56.03  158
166 Gina Mitchell             12 Chicopee              26:50.73  159
167 Ashley Pugliese           10 Half Hollow           27:07.48  160
168 Natalia Wloch             09 Chicopee Com          27:18.54  161

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bay Shore                   103    2   13   17   34   37   78   79
      Total Time:  1:36:45.83
         Average:    19:21.17
   2 Indian Hills                119    1    3   26   44   45   60  115
      Total Time:  1:36:50.32
         Average:    19:22.07
   3 West Babylon                120    4    7   12   40   57   81  108
      Total Time:  1:37:11.58
         Average:    19:26.32
   4 Merrimack                   123    8   19   24   25   47   59   74
      Total Time:  1:38:27.00
         Average:    19:41.40
   5 Riverhead                   200   14   22   46   49   69   95
      Total Time:  1:40:14.00
         Average:    20:02.80
   6 Bedford                     207    5   39   42   58   63   71   86
      Total Time:  1:40:22.28
         Average:    20:04.46
   7 Harborfields                208   27   29   31   51   70   85   88
      Total Time:  1:41:09.12
         Average:    20:13.83
   8 Colonie                     217    6   30   52   64   65   67   91
      Total Time:  1:40:27.68
         Average:    20:05.54
   9 Eastport-South Manor        253   11   33   61   66   82   87
      Total Time:  1:41:16.57
         Average:    20:15.32
  10 Kingston                    270   23   36   48   56  107  122  146
      Total Time:  1:42:40.78
         Average:    20:32.16
  11 Londonderry                 299    9   21   75   94  100  109  129
      Total Time:  1:42:13.57
         Average:    20:26.72
  12 Nashua North                337   20   53   68   80  116
      Total Time:  1:44:02.61
         Average:    20:48.53
  13 Winnacunnet                 347   43   50   55   96  103  105  119
      Total Time:  1:44:20.27
         Average:    20:52.06
  14 Half Hollow Hills East      353   32   41   72   73  135  144  160
      Total Time:  1:45:18.81
         Average:    21:03.77
  15 Connetquot                  375   15   28   92   98  142
      Total Time:  1:45:55.63
         Average:    21:11.13
  16 Oliver Ames                 390   16   84   89   99  102  111  126
      Total Time:  1:44:53.50
         Average:    20:58.70
  17 Plymouth North              393   10   62   76   90  155  156
      Total Time:  1:47:20.46
         Average:    21:28.10
  18 Northport                   422   38   77   83  101  123  127
      Total Time:  1:46:36.03
         Average:    21:19.21
  19 McKee/Staten Island Tech    444   18   97  106  110  113  117  118
      Total Time:  1:46:54.17
         Average:    21:22.84
  20 Joel Barlow                 605   35  134  136  143  157  158
      Total Time:  1:56:38.85
         Average:    23:19.77
  21 Archbishop Molloy           606   93  112  125  137  139  149
      Total Time:  1:53:35.97
         Average:    22:43.20
  22 Chicopee Comprehensive      611   54  121  124  151  161
      Total Time:  1:57:38.30
         Average:    23:31.66
  23 North Brunswick             665  114  128  138  140  145  148  150
      Total Time:  1:56:57.00
         Average:    23:23.40
  24 Chicopee                    669  104  132  133  141  159
      Total Time:  1:59:00.03
         Average:    23:48.01
  25 Roslyn                      680  120  130  131  147  152  153  154
      Total Time:  1:57:44.48
         Average:    23:32.90



Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC JV  D1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points   Speed Rating
==================================================================================   ------------
  1 #1106 Amber Cuthbert      09 Marthas Vineyard        6:48.3   21:08.30           63.23    63
  2 #1345 Ashley Thermidor-P  12 Milton                  6:49.1   21:10.91    1      62.36    62
  3   #26 Pearl Tulay         11 Amherst-Pelham          6:49.3   21:11.52    2      62.16    62
  4   #18 Neosha Narayanan    12 Amherst-Pelham          6:49.5   21:12.01    3      62.00    62
  5   #22 Trudie Seterdahl    09 Amherst-Pelham          6:49.6   21:12.42    4      61.86    62
  6    #7 McKenzie Fitz       10 Amherst-Pelham          6:49.8   21:12.94    5      61.69    62
  7 #1662 Madison Hoppler     SO Oyster River            6:49.9   21:13.33    6      61.56    62
  8 #1343 Elizabeth Sullivan  10 Milton                  6:50.0   21:13.66    7      61.45    61
  9 #1661 Grace Henry         JR Oyster River            6:50.9   21:16.33    8      60.56    61
 10  #127 Olivia Clyne        10 Barrington              6:53.5   21:24.52    9      57.83    58
 11    #4 Lillian DeSilva-Be  12 Amherst-Pelham          6:55.7   21:31.43   10      55.52    56
 12 #1328 Anna Cakourus       10 Milton                  7:01.1   21:48.09   11      49.97    50
 13 #1668 Marlee Yoder        FR Oyster River            7:02.5   21:52.66   12      48.45    48
 14 #2004 Camille Valdespino  11 Southampton             7:03.3   21:54.96           47.68    48
 15   #20 Annalise Peterson   09 Amherst-Pelham          7:09.1   22:13.07   13      41.64    42
 16    #5 Nathalie Dougan     11 Amherst-Pelham          7:09.2   22:13.49   14      41.50    42
 17  #710 Sadie Friesen       10 Hackley School          7:09.8   22:15.23   15      40.92    41
 18 #1659 Laurel Gordon       JR Oyster River            7:11.8   22:21.45   16      38.85    39
 19 #1656 Kaleigh Boulanger   FR Oyster River            7:14.8   22:30.77   17      35.74    36
 20 #1660 Emma Hall           FR Oyster River            7:15.7   22:33.41   18      34.86    35
 21  #141 Caroline Rickerman  10 Barrington              7:16.0   22:34.59   19      34.47    34
 22 #2002 Evie Purcell        10 Southampton             7:18.4   22:42.04           31.99    32
 23 #1329 Natalie Carroll     12 Milton                  7:19.3   22:44.68   20      31.11    31
 24  #514 Saida Zerouali      12 Convent of t            7:19.5   22:45.33   21      30.89    31
 25 #1657 Grace Castonguay    SO Oyster River            7:20.2   22:47.54   22      30.15    30
 26 #2001 Riplee Mercer       11 Southampton             7:22.4   22:54.37           27.88    28
 27  #713 Anastasia Popova    11 Hackley School          7:23.9   22:58.91   23      26.36    26
 28   #10 Elena Gonzalez-Rob  11 Amherst-Pelham          7:25.9   23:05.11           24.30    24
 29 #1332 Caroline McGillivr  12 Milton                  7:29.3   23:15.67   24      20.78    21
 30  #133 Meridith Kaplan     11 Barrington              7:30.2   23:18.62   25      19.79    20
 31 #1109 Veronica Wendt      10 Marthas Vineyard        7:32.1   23:24.56           17.81    18
 32  #719 Rachel Troy         11 Hackley School          7:33.3   23:28.23   26      16.59    17
 33  #776 Sophia Kubosiak     11 Hampshire               7:33.8   23:29.80   27      16.07    16
 34 #1441 Elizabeth Lockwood  09 North Shore             7:34.0   23:30.45           15.85    16
 35 #1333 Leah McLaughlin     11 Milton                  7:34.2   23:30.89   28      15.70    16
 36   #15 Reighan Joyce       09 Amherst-Pelham          7:34.3   23:31.42           15.53    16
 37  #509 Alejandra Moraleda  09 Convent of t            7:35.5   23:35.13   29      14.29    14
 38 #1025 Sofia Manuel        11 Ludlow                  7:37.2   23:40.48   30      12.51    13
 39    #3 Adina Chasan-Taber  11 Amherst-Pelham          7:37.5   23:41.23           12.26    12
 40 #1031 Kayla Riordan       12 Ludlow                  7:37.7   23:41.77   31      12.08    12
 41 #1437 Julia Carroll       10 North Shore             7:39.6   23:47.81           10.06    10
 42  #124 Lucia Campomanes    10 Barrington              7:43.5   23:59.98   32      6.01     6
 43   #27 Shreya Venkatarama  09 Amherst-Pelham          7:43.9   24:01.28           5.57     6
 44 #1338 Sarah Nightingale   09 Milton                  7:44.7   24:03.76   33      4.75     5
 45   #21 Maggie Ryan         10 Amherst-Pelham          7:45.0   24:04.49           4.50     5
 46  #722 Kendall Weiland     10 Hackley School          7:45.4   24:05.96   34      4.01     4
 47 #1012 Alora Bertini        9 Ludlow                  7:47.5   24:12.42   35
 48  #771 Ita Agouborde       12 Hampshire               7:47.7   24:12.99   36
 49  #772 Fiona Bulman        10 Hampshire               7:48.2   24:14.57   37
 50  #511 Laura Poma          10 Convent of t            7:48.5   24:15.45   38
 51  #120 Annie Berkery       12 Barrington              7:49.0   24:16.84   39
 52   #28 Meiyi Weisbord      09 Amherst-Pelham          7:50.9   24:22.75
 53  #125 Janice Cheng        10 Barrington              7:51.0   24:23.17   40
 54 #2035 Olivia Granatiero   11 St. Mary Bay View       7:56.7   24:40.99
 55 #1016 Brianna Chabot      12 Ludlow                  7:56.9   24:41.65   41
 56   #19 Angela Oldham-Barc  11 Amherst-Pelham          7:57.4   24:43.02
 57 #1022 Amanda Jefferson    10 Ludlow                  7:58.1   24:45.23   42
 58 #1077 Lauren Toy          12 Lynbrook                7:58.8   24:47.42   43
 59 #1342 Ceilidh Scott       12 Milton                  8:00.4   24:52.39
 60 #1062 madison barosso     11 Lynbrook                8:01.1   24:54.48   44
 61 #1069 sophia miele        11 Lynbrook                8:02.4   24:58.71   45
 62 #1075 Alexandra Schwam    10 Lynbrook                8:05.2   25:07.46   46
 63  #146 Collins Zoe         12 Barrington              8:10.7   25:24.45   47
 64  #503 Maeve Foley         10 Convent of t            8:10.9   25:24.89   48
 65  #499 Claire Burwell         Convent of t            8:15.6   25:39.72   49
 66  #709 Kathy Fan           11 Hackley School          8:15.8   25:40.22   50
 67   #17 Jana Murphy         09 Amherst-Pelham          8:17.5   25:45.69
 68 #1036 Maria Wielblad         Ludlow                  8:18.9   25:49.92   51
 69  #505 Carmen Laidler      12 Convent of t            8:19.0   25:50.25   52
 70    #1 Mandisa Bailey      10 Amherst-Pelham          8:21.9   25:59.19
 71 #1280 Katrina Bingham-Ma  11 Middleboro              8:25.8   26:11.27
 72 #1137 Alexandria Brown    12 Marymount School        8:26.3   26:12.96
 73 #2042 Elliana Spagnolo    10 St. Mary Bay View       8:26.4   26:13.29
 74 #2043 Savannah Berkeley   SO Taconic                 8:26.5   26:13.62   53
 75  #393 Ellie Fox           11 Cold Spring Harbor      8:30.9   26:27.05   54
 76  #404 Mary Tuohy          11 Cold Spring Harbor      8:33.6   26:35.58   55
 77  #714 Grace Rubin         12 Hackley School          8:34.1   26:37.10   56
 78 #2058 Emily Welch         SO Taconic                 8:39.1   26:52.52   57
 79 #1073 Grace Ridings       12 Lynbrook                8:39.4   26:53.64   58
 80 #1072 Caroline Ridings    10 Lynbrook                8:40.6   26:57.16   59
 81 #2049 Tori Fiorini        JR Taconic                 8:43.0   27:04.73   60
 82  #398 Ileanna Kufner      11 Cold Spring Harbor      8:45.0   27:10.93   61
 83 #1021 Rafaela Fernandes   11 Ludlow                  8:46.1   27:14.47   62
 84 #1107 Lila Norris         12 Marthas Vineyard        8:50.4   27:27.82
 85 #1327 Eve Brearley        11 Milton                  8:51.7   27:31.79
 86   #14 Naomi Johnson       10 Amherst-Pelham          8:51.8   27:32.15
 87 #2040 Ishita Rai          10 St. Mary Bay View       8:52.0   27:32.60
 88  #402 Alexa Spinnato      11 Cold Spring Harbor      9:00.2   27:58.06   63
 89  #392 Lianne Emanuel      10 Cold Spring Harbor      9:00.5   27:59.04   64
 90 #2045 Shannon Dean        JR Taconic                 9:06.5   28:17.77   65
 91 #1035 Rebecca Wehner      10 Ludlow                  9:08.0   28:22.50
 92   #30 Joy Yamagiwa        10 Amherst-Pelham          9:09.2   28:26.08
 93 #1066 leah hetrick        11 Lynbrook                9:11.7   28:33.83   66
 94 #2053 Alexis Mazzeo       JR Taconic                 9:22.6   29:07.91   67
 95  #310 Marianna Harris     10 Center Moriches         9:24.7   29:14.18
 96  #501 Aimee Conlon           Convent of t            9:30.6   29:32.59   68
 97  #394 Sophia Gerberg      12 Cold Spring Harbor      9:32.9   29:39.73   69
 98 #1028 Kassandra Muise     10 Ludlow                  9:36.6   29:51.44
 99 #2052 Joannda Loftus      JR Taconic                 9:43.8   30:13.79   70
100 #2048 Ashleigh Fawcett    SR Taconic                 9:45.7   30:19.44   71
101  #720 Christina Wang      10 Hackley School          9:53.4   30:43.57   72
102 #1070 Erin Minnick        12 Lynbrook               10:06.6   31:24.51
103 #1068 Marissa Keller      11 Lynbrook               10:07.0   31:25.70
104 #1024 Yvette Lauzon       10 Ludlow                 10:20.5   32:07.74
105  #773 Mary Elias-Gillett  10 Hampshire              10:22.2   32:12.99   73
106 #1998 Keilyn Castillo     12 Southampton            10:23.3   32:16.27
107  #777 Hannah Labrie       11 Hampshire              10:41.5   33:12.97   74
108  #309 Sophia DiCuffa      10 Center Moriches        10:42.9   33:17.26
109 #1284 Ruth Mahoney        10 Middleboro             10:48.5   33:34.73
110 #1026 Stephanie Martins    9 Ludlow                 10:49.6   33:38.14
111 #2059 Mackenzie Yerrick   SR Taconic                11:07.9   34:34.91
112  #707 Eva Bretz           10 Hackley School         11:22.5   35:20.35
113 #1014 Lara Cadete         10 Ludlow                 12:15.9   38:06.21
114 #1019 Emma Cheria          9 Ludlow                 12:16.3   38:07.48


Event 19  Girls 5k Run CC JV  D2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points   Speed Rating
==================================================================================   ------------
  1 Elise Maddalone           12 Shenendehowa              6:18      19:32    1      95.33    95
  2 Mackenzie Ryan            11 Shenendehowa              6:20      19:39    2      93.00    93
  3 Cassie McLaughlin         09 Shenendehowa              6:24      19:52    3      88.67    89
  4 Lily Digman               11 Shenendehowa              6:26      19:59    4      86.33    86
  5 Taylor Leggett            12 Shenendehowa              6:29      20:08    5      83.33    83
  6 Emily DiNallo             12 Shenendehowa              6:31      20:15    6      81.00    81
  7 Jen McClintock            10 Shenendehowa              6:36      20:30    7      76.00    76
  8 Katie Hanagan             12 Shenendehowa              6:37      20:32           75.33    75
  9 Kiara Bedard              10 Merrimack                 6:37      20:33    8      75.00    75
 10 Anna Pirkl                12 Bay Shore                 6:37      20:34    9      74.67    75
 11 Miranda Curto             11 Shenendehowa              6:38      20:35           74.33    74
 12 Zoe Feigel                 9 Bay Shore                 6:39      20:39   10      73.00    73
 13 Anna Wiedmann             12 Shenendehowa              6:40      20:42           72.00    72
 14 Lavinia Nash              09 Bedford                   6:42      20:49   11      69.67    70
 15 Thiziri Bouzidi           11 Shenendehowa              6:44      20:55           67.67    68
 16 Julie Nigro               11 Bishop Guertin - MA       6:47      21:02           65.33    65
 17 Cheyenne Felician         11 Bay Shore                 6:49      21:09   12      63.00    63
 18 Emma Rowe                 12 Shenendehowa              6:50      21:14           61.33    61
 19 Sabrina Simonelli         11 Bay Shore                 6:53      21:22   13      58.67    59
 20 Holly Souter              09 Bedford                   6:54      21:25   14      57.67    58
 21 Niamh Russell             11 Bedford                   6:54      21:26   15      57.33    57
 22 Allison O'Neill           11 Bedford                   6:55      21:28   16      56.67    57
 23 Emily Pingelski           12 Shenendehowa              6:56      21:33           55.00    55
 24 Anna Richardson           09 Exeter                    6:58      21:39   17      53.00    53
 25 Caitlin Trott             11 Winnacunnet               6:59      21:40   18      52.67    53
 26 Catherine Wang            11 Colonie                   6:59      21:41   19      52.33    52
 27 Lindsey Poslaski          12 Colonie                   7:00      21:45   20      51.00    51
 28 Brianna Fields            11 Colonie                   7:02      21:50   21      49.33    49
 29 Marnie Lipton             12 Northport                 7:02      21:50   22      49.33    49
 30 Briana Rainey             10 Bedford                   7:06      22:02   23      45.33    45
 31 Lexi Girouard             09 Merrimack                 7:08      22:08   24      43.33    43
 32 Ellen Maguire             09 Harborfields              7:08      22:09           43.00    43
 33 Morgan VanDyke            12 Northport                 7:09      22:13   25      41.67    42
 34 Abby Fay                  11 Merrimack                 7:09      22:13   26      41.67    42
 35 Malia Fowler               9 Bay Shore                 7:11      22:19   27      39.67    40
 36 Catey Selby               09 Merrimack                 7:13      22:24   28      38.00    38
 37 Jaime Kask                11 Bedford                   7:13      22:25   29      37.67    38
 38 Emily Eaton               11 Winnacunnet               7:15      22:31   30      35.67    36
 39 Abigail Saltmarsh         11 Winnacunnet               7:16      22:35   31      34.33    34
 40 Eva Willcox               10 Winnacunnet               7:16      22:35   32      34.33    34
 41 Victoria Willard          10 Shenendehowa              7:17      22:36           34.00    34
 42 Danielle LeClair          10 Exeter                    7:17      22:37   33      33.67    34
 43 Gabrielle Ruffini         12 Harborfields              7:18      22:40           32.67    33
 44 Evelyn Gile               11 Shenendehowa              7:18      22:41           32.33    32
 45 Deka Jon-Nwakalo          10 Shenendehowa              7:19      22:42           32.00    32
 46 Makayla Hutchinson        12 Merrimack                 7:19      22:43   34      31.67    32
 47 Lilit Kevorkian           11 Northport                 7:19      22:44   35      31.33    31
 48 Kylie Magee               10 West Babylon              7:21      22:48   36      30.00    30
 49 Chloe Rummler             09 Winnacunnet               7:21      22:49   37      29.67    30
 50 Kendall Leuven            09 Winnacunnet               7:21      22:50   38      29.33    29
 51 MacKenna Whelan           10 Winnacunnet               7:21      22:50   39      29.33    29
 52 Danielle Mank             11 Harborfields              7:22      22:51           29.00    29
 53 Julia Fenton              12 Northport                 7:22      22:52   40      28.67    29
 54 Maria Graziano            11 Exeter                    7:23      22:57   41      27.00    27
 55 Daisey Jones              09 Plymouth North            7:25      23:01           25.67    26
 56 Emily Grocott             12 Bedford                   7:26      23:06   42      24.00    24
 57 Zoe Kaplan                11 Cumberland                7:27      23:06           24.00    24
 58 Erin Caligiuri            10 Bay Shore                 7:27      23:08   43      23.33    23
 59 Rachel Davis              09 Oliver Ames               7:27      23:09   44      23.00    23
 60 Natasha Roberts           11 Nashua North              7:28      23:12           22.00    22
 61 Julianne Burns            12 Shenendehowa              7:30      23:16           20.67    21
 62 Kiera Judd                10 Northport                 7:30      23:17   45      20.33    20
 63 Courtney Dermody          10 Bedford                   7:30      23:18           20.00    20
 64 Mikayla Martinsen         09 Northport                 7:31      23:19   46      19.67    20
 65 Isabella Aparicio         11 Deer Park                 7:32      23:23   47      18.33    18
 66 Karen Zhu                 11 McKee/Staten              7:32      23:25   48      17.67    18
 67 Erin Hayes                10 Northport                 7:33      23:26   49      17.33    17
 68 Grace Jordan              09 Exeter                    7:33      23:26   50      17.33    17
 69 Vivienne Berger            9 West Babylon              7:33      23:27   51      17.00    17
 70 Caroline Curran           12 Oliver Ames               7:33      23:28   52      16.67    17
 71 Jenna Roy                 12 Oliver Ames               7:34      23:28   53      16.67    17
 72 Tola Osipitan             11 Colonie                   7:36      23:36   54      14.00    14
 73 Jenny Street              12 Shenendehowa              7:37      23:39           13.00    13
 74 Olivia Cote               09 Merrimack                 7:37      23:40   55      12.67    13
 75 Kaitlyn McCann            09 Deer Park                 7:37      23:40   56      12.67    13
 76 Elaine Li                    McKee/Staten              7:38      23:40   57      12.67    13
 77 Emeri Jacobs              09 Winnacunnet               7:38      23:42           12.00    12
 78 Faith Borkowski           11 Colonie                   7:38      23:43   58      11.67    12
 79 Sarah Pierson             09 Winnacunnet               7:39      23:44           11.33    11
 80 Kayla Downey              11 West Babylon              7:39      23:45   59      11.00    11
 81 Lilli Dabilis             09 Merrimack                 7:40      23:49   60      9.67     10
 82 Haley Boisvert            12 Merrimack                 7:42      23:54           8.00     8
 83 Xin Yan Zhu               11 McKee/Staten              7:42      23:54   61      8.00     8
 84 Alexa Skoubas             10 Deer Park                 7:43      23:58   62      6.67     7
 85 Joanna Yang               12 McKee/Staten              7:43      23:58   63      6.67     7
 86 Linda Zimmerer            12 West Babylon              7:46      24:07   64      3.67     4
 87 Emalyn Duvall             12 Oliver Ames               7:47      24:10   65
 88 Riley Demotses            09 Winnacunnet               7:47      24:11
 89 Michaela Maloney          12 Winnacunnet               7:48      24:13
 90 Karly McGee                  Connetquot                7:50      24:20   66
 91 Emily DeGennaro           11 Shenendehowa              7:52      24:26
 92 Margaret VanLaere         11 Northport                 7:52      24:26
 93 Priya Patel               11 Archbishop Molloy         7:52      24:27   67
 94 Sydney Herrick            12 Shenendehowa              7:54      24:31
 95 Michaela Troy             11 Shenendehowa              7:54      24:32
 96 Riley Wall                09 Winnacunnet               7:56      24:39
 97 Marlee Kastens            10 Nashua North              7:57      24:42
 98 Alzahraa Elsaid           11 West Babylon              7:59      24:46   68
 99 Nicole Breen              12 Oliver Ames               8:03      24:58   69
100 Milaena Bowden            12 Winnacunnet               8:03      24:59
101 Hope Doanhue              11 Bedford                   8:03      25:01
102 Sage Ganshirt             12 Oliver Ames               8:04      25:03   70
103 Esther Pedroza            12 Oliver Ames               8:07      25:13   71
104 Kheara Zito               10 Cumberland                8:08      25:15
105 Alison Ziegler            12 Riverhead                 8:11      25:24
106 Jazmyne Simpson            9 West Babylon              8:11      25:24   72
107 Nicole Tarasiuk           12 Riverhead                 8:11      25:25
108 Brittany Martel           11 Cumberland                8:12      25:29
109 Veronica Connly           12 Oliver Ames               8:14      25:33
110 Laurah Perrin             10 Archbishop Molloy         8:14      25:35   73
111 Abby Bucio                10 Oliver Ames               8:17      25:42
112 Mollt McLendon               Connetquot                8:17      25:42   74
113 Chandri Butt                 Connetquot                8:17      25:44   75
114 Megan Senecal             10 Merrimack                 8:18      25:45
115 Caite Capezzuto           12 Winnacunnet               8:20      25:54
116 Meg Capezzuto             10 Winnacunnet               8:21      25:54
117 Gianna Minerva            10 Deer Park                 8:21      25:56   76
118 Kelsie Sullivan           12 Connetquot                8:21      25:56   77
119 Irene Ahuantl             11 Chicopee                  8:21      25:56
120 Tammy Yang                12 McKee/Staten              8:22      25:58   78
121 Ashley Walters            12 Oliver Ames               8:25      26:07
122 Hailey Gilson             12 Oliver Ames               8:28      26:18
123 Ava Cucuzza                  Roslyn                    8:30      26:24   79
124 Kat Borner                12 Riverhead                 8:32      26:31
125 Emma Edwards              11 Exeter                    8:33      26:33   80
126 Gina DeLuca                  Connetquot                8:34      26:36   81
127 Sarah Alexander           11 Oliver Ames               8:35      26:40
128 Alexandra Lewis           10 Plymouth North            8:35      26:40
129 Amanda Rosario             9 West Babylon              8:37      26:44   82
130 Kara Gallagher            11 Archbishop Molloy         8:41      26:59   83
131 Taylor Perez              12 Oliver Ames               8:44      27:06
132 Kayla Burgess             12 Winnacunnet               8:48      27:18
133 Phoebe McLendon              Connetquot                8:48      27:19   84
134 Lindsey Gilson            11 Oliver Ames               8:52      27:32
135 Caitlin LaDuca            10 McKee/Staten              8:53      27:34   85
136 Brigitte Keavey           12 Nashua North              8:53      27:36
137 Ashley Asselin            11 Chicopee                  8:56      27:43
138 Emer Lindsay              10 Plymouth North            8:58      27:51
139 Meghan Dillon             11 Shenendehowa              9:00      27:56
140 Caitlin McGetrick         11 McKee/Staten              9:02      28:02   86
141 Chloe Adamowicz              Roslyn                    9:03      28:05   87
142 Isabella Pimienta         10 Archbishop Molloy         9:05      28:12   88
143 Samantah Nassim              Roslyn                    9:05      28:13   89
144 Kaitlyn Stewart           09 Winnacunnet               9:08      28:21
145 Fiona Roche               10 Archbishop Molloy         9:08      28:22   90
146 Emily Maynard             11 Shenendehowa              9:11      28:31
147 Tiffany Reuss             12 Winnacunnet               9:11      28:32
148 Kathleen Toomey           10 Oliver Ames               9:18      28:52
149 Gabby Nassim                 Roslyn                    9:22      29:04   91
150 Alexandrea Maniscalco     12 Deer Park                 9:40      30:00   92
151 Taylor Theiling           12 Deer Park                 9:40      30:01   93
152 Sade Reid                 10 Archbishop Molloy         9:53      30:40   94
153 Caitlyn Hennessey         11 Shenendehowa             10:07      31:24
154 Emma Maloney              11 Shenendehowa             10:09      31:30
155 Lily Gould                   Roslyn                   10:14      31:46   95
156 Samantha Pye                 Roslyn                   10:21      32:10   96
157 Michal Golos                 Roslyn                   10:57      34:02   97