[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Results  - Alden Bulldog Stampede 2016

 ... October 15, 2016 (Alden HS, Section 6)

Results courtesy Greg Murnock ...

[ Girls Results ]

 

 Boys Results
 

 East Aurora High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Annual Bulldog Stampede - 10/15/2016
                                    Alden, NY
                               Last Completed Event


Event 10  Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC  Boy Large Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points  Speed Rating
==================================================================================  ------------
  1 #1156 DORAN, CONNOR          LOCKPORT                5:08.2   15:55.36    1     177.55   178
  2 #1411 PUSKAR, CAL         11 ORCHARD PARK            5:08.9   15:57.36    2     176.88   177
  3 #1611 NOWAK, CHRIS        12 SWEET HOME              5:09.8   16:00.24    3     175.92   176
  4 #1694 SAMBROTTO, RAY      10 WEST SENECA EAST        5:11.4   16:05.30    4     174.23   174
  5  #339 CONOVER, GREY       10 CLARENCE                5:13.1   16:10.57    5     172.48   172
  6 #1214 PEPPY, MICHAEL         MAPLE GROVE             5:14.7   16:15.52    6     170.83   171
  7 #1794 ABRAHIM, KEN        10 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     5:15.0   16:16.28    7     170.57   171
  8 #1848 HIGGINS, HARRISON   12 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     5:15.7   16:18.48    8     169.84   170
  9  #793 LACINA, JACK        12 HAMBURG                 5:17.7   16:24.71    9     167.76   168
 10 #1397 FLANNERY, THOMAS    12 ORCHARD PARK            5:18.0   16:25.66   10     167.45   167
 11  #649 JOSEPH, GROTH       10 FRONTIER                5:20.6   16:33.63   11     164.79   165
 12 #1690 GLAUB, JOSHUA       11 WEST SENECA EAST        5:22.4   16:39.43   12     162.86   163
 13 #1418 TOTARO, MICHAEL     12 ORCHARD PARK            5:25.1   16:47.77   13     160.08   160
 14  #731 KRUSZKA, MATHEW     12 GOWANDA                 5:27.0   16:53.46          158.18   158
 15 #1697 ZUBLER, TANNER      12 WEST SENECA EAST        5:27.5   16:55.03   14     157.66   158
 16  #655 SZYMANSKI, BEN      12 FRONTIER                5:27.5   16:55.22   15     157.59   158
 17  #642 BRIAN, GLEASON       9 FRONTIER                5:28.6   16:58.44   16     156.52   157
 18  #779 BLUNDELL, DIMA      12 HAMBURG                 5:29.8   17:02.40   17     155.20   155
 19 #1201 AUER, PETER            MAPLE GROVE             5:30.0   17:02.92   18     155.03   155
 20 #1618 SCHULTZ, SAM        11 SWEET HOME              5:31.5   17:07.56   19     153.48   153
 21 #1208 COLBURN, FRANK         MAPLE GROVE             5:32.1   17:09.35   20     152.88   153
 22 #1839 BERGAMASCO, DAVID   11 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     5:33.0   17:12.07   21     151.98   152
 23  #266 ROCHE, MATT         12 CANISIUS                5:33.3   17:13.25   22     151.58   152
 24 #1726 BISHOP, TYLER       10 WEST SENECA WEST        5:33.5   17:13.58   23     151.47   151
 25  #646 FISHER, KALEB       12 FRONTIER                5:33.7   17:14.40   24     151.20   151
 26  #903 MITCHELL, RYAN      10 IROQUOIS                5:34.9   17:18.06   25     149.98   150
 27 #1080 MERLINO, ARMANI     10 LANCASTER               5:35.0   17:18.25   26     149.92   150
 28 #1097 YOUNG, SAMUEL       12 LANCASTER               5:35.9   17:21.30   27     148.90   149
 29 #1736 ROBERTS, SPENCER    12 WEST SENECA WEST        5:36.6   17:23.23   28     148.26   148
 30  #788 HESS, MATT          12 HAMBURG                 5:36.8   17:23.95   29     148.02   148
 31  #270 TABONI, NICK        12 CANISIUS                5:36.9   17:24.15   30     147.95   148
 32  #340 DADDARIO, DAN       10 CLARENCE                5:37.4   17:25.81   31     147.40   147
 33  #336 BIEGNER, DREW       10 CLARENCE                5:37.8   17:27.08   32     146.97   147
 34  #251 GRANTO, MAC         11 CANISIUS                5:38.9   17:30.40   33     145.87   146
 35  #801 RIORDAN, JOSH       12 HAMBURG                 5:39.1   17:31.01   34     145.66   146
 36 #1401 KANE, MICHAEL        9 ORCHARD PARK            5:39.3   17:31.81   35     145.40   145
 37 #1801 LAVREY, TAIGAN      11 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     5:39.4   17:32.15   36     145.28   145
 38  #351 MAURER, SETH        11 CLARENCE                5:39.9   17:33.57   37     144.81   145
 39 #1087 ROGALSKI, JARED      9 LANCASTER               5:40.2   17:34.58   38     144.47   144
 40 #1210 HETRICK, SHANE         MAPLE GROVE             5:40.7   17:35.99   39     144.00   144
 41  #254 KEANE, MIKE         12 CANISIUS                5:40.9   17:36.55   40     143.82   144
 42 #1413 SAYOC, NOAH          9 ORCHARD PARK            5:41.4   17:38.09   41     143.30   143
 43 #1393 CYMERMAN, ALEXANDE  10 ORCHARD PARK            5:41.4   17:38.32   42     143.23   143
 44 #1599 BOUCHER, JUSTIN     12 SWEET HOME              5:42.1   17:40.50   43     142.50   143
 45  #656 WALTER, GALEY       11 FRONTIER                5:43.1   17:43.46   44     141.51   142
 46  #650 JOSHUA, PERON        8 FRONTIER                5:43.2   17:43.90   45     141.37   141
 47 #1019 WOLF, GUS           11 LAKE SHORE              5:43.9   17:45.83   46     140.72   141
 48 #1858 RICKLER, ORI        11 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     5:44.5   17:47.87   47     140.04   140
 49 #1165 LANG, JOHNNY           LOCKPORT                5:45.3   17:50.26   48     139.25   139
 50 #1527 GIAMBERDINO, ALEX   11 STARPOINT               5:46.1   17:52.66   49     138.45   138
 51 #1154 CYE, MARK              LOCKPORT                5:46.4   17:53.72   50     138.09   138
 52  #350 MARTIN, JOSH        11 CLARENCE                5:47.0   17:55.54   51     137.49   137
 53 #1173 TERESHKEVICH, ILYA     LOCKPORT                5:48.0   17:58.69   52     136.44   136
 54 #1074 LASKER, DEREK       10 LANCASTER               5:48.1   17:59.01   53     136.33   136
 55  #359 WOODS, MATT         12 CLARENCE                5:48.5   18:00.29   54     135.90   136
 56 #1008 BALLARD, ADAM       12 LAKE SHORE              5:48.7   18:00.77   55     135.74   136
 57  #798 OSWALD, DAVID       12 HAMBURG                 5:48.7   18:00.98   56     135.67   136
 58 #1207 COLBURN, COLIN         MAPLE GROVE             5:49.0   18:01.85   57     135.38   135
 59 #1843 CLABO, ANDREW       12 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     5:49.2   18:02.29   58     135.24   135
 60 #1731 LOHR, RYAN          12 WEST SENECA WEST        5:49.8   18:04.22   59     134.59   135
 61 #1813 UZAROWSKI, ETHAN    12 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     5:50.3   18:05.82   60     134.06   134
 62 #1807 RAFFERTY, JACK      12 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     5:50.9   18:07.54   61     133.49   133
 63 #1168 PERILLI, ADAM          LOCKPORT                5:51.4   18:09.21   62     132.93   133
 64 #1727 BROWN, JOSEPH       11 WEST SENECA WEST        5:51.6   18:09.74   63     132.75   133
 65 #1615 POKORSKI, EAN        9 SWEET HOME              5:52.5   18:12.63   64     131.79   132
 66  #344 INSINNA, JOHN       10 CLARENCE                5:52.8   18:13.63   65     131.46   131
 67  #976 SAADIQ, KHALIL      12 KENMORE WEST            5:53.9   18:17.01   66     130.33   130
 68  #863 SHAD, MONTAKA       11 HUTCH TECH              5:54.3   18:18.08   67     129.97   130
 69  #970 LYNCH, COLIN        12 KENMORE WEST            5:54.4   18:18.49   68     129.84   130
 70  #264 PFAFF, DAVID        11 CANISIUS                5:54.8   18:19.63   69     129.46   129
 71 #1215 ROWE, NATE             MAPLE GROVE             5:56.3   18:24.49   70     127.84   128
 72 #1688 BROAD, TY            8 WEST SENECA EAST        5:56.5   18:25.14   71     127.62   128
 73 #1399 HERATY, JACK         9 ORCHARD PARK            5:56.7   18:25.77   72     127.41   127
 74  #795 MARCIN, LUCAS       10 HAMBURG                 5:56.8   18:26.10   73     127.30   127
 75  #278 SANDHU, JAGTAR      10 CHINGUACOUSY S S        5:56.9   18:26.36   74     127.21   127
 76 #1544 PRUE, ZACH          12 STARPOINT               5:57.1   18:26.89   75     127.04   127
 77  #272 WENGER, BRENDAN     11 CANISIUS                5:57.5   18:28.02   76     126.66   127
 78 #1545 PUSATERI, JOSH      10 STARPOINT               5:57.8   18:28.93   77     126.36   126
 79 #1724 ARCHILLA, JOHN      11 WEST SENECA WEST        6:00.3   18:36.71   78     123.76   124
 80 #1202 AUER, RILEY            MAPLE GROVE             6:00.9   18:38.54   79     123.15   123
 81  #975 MILITELLO, ALEX     12 KENMORE WEST            6:02.5   18:43.63   80     121.46   121
 82 #1526 CHENEZ, JOE         12 STARPOINT               6:02.8   18:44.52   81     121.16   121
 83 #1778 REID, JAMESON       10 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:03.2   18:45.76          120.75   121
 84  #275 GHANOTA, MANAVDEEP  10 CHINGUACOUSY S S        6:03.3   18:46.04   82     120.65   121
 85 #1847 HEIL, ETHAN         10 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:03.4   18:46.27   83     120.58   121
 86 #1086 RICE, COLLIN         9 LANCASTER               6:03.5   18:46.83   84     120.39   120
 87 #1551 SURDE, NICK         12 STARPOINT               6:03.7   18:47.45   85     120.18   120
 88 #1013 RUSHOK, MITCHELL    12 LAKE SHORE              6:04.0   18:48.17   86     119.94   120
 89  #967 HUDSON, DAN         12 KENMORE WEST            6:05.4   18:52.69   87     118.44   118
 90 #1781 STEFANICK, JACK     10 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:06.1   18:54.90          117.70   118
 91  #917 TOMASELLO, TED       9 IROQUOIS                6:06.3   18:55.30   88     117.57   118
 92 #1169 POWLEY, LUCAS          LOCKPORT                6:06.5   18:56.02   89     117.33   117
 93  #858 PARRILLA, MARC      12 HUTCH TECH              6:06.6   18:56.41   90     117.20   117
 94 #1015 VAN SLYKE, AIDAN    10 LAKE SHORE              6:07.3   18:58.62   91     116.46   116
 95  #974 MENDEZ, VINCE       10 KENMORE WEST            6:08.0   19:00.66   92     115.78   116
 96 #1071 HINSKEN, JUSTIN     12 LANCASTER               6:08.3   19:01.65   93     115.45   115
 97  #849 COKER, DEMERE       12 HUTCH TECH              6:08.7   19:02.96   94     115.01   115
 98 #1687 BOCCOLUCCI, AIDIN   12 WEST SENECA EAST        6:09.5   19:05.29   95     114.24   114
 99  #807 WOJNICKI, LUKE      10 HAMBURG                 6:09.9   19:06.67   96     113.78   114
100 #1695 SULLIVAN, JAMES      9 WEST SENECA EAST        6:10.0   19:06.87   97     113.71   114
101 #1524 AHART, RYAN         12 STARPOINT               6:10.6   19:08.62   98     113.13   113
102 #1012 ROSINSKI, CASEY     12 LAKE SHORE              6:11.4   19:11.31   99     112.23   112
103 #1725 BANKS, COLE         10 WEST SENECA WEST        6:12.0   19:13.08  100     111.64   112
104  #641 BOSWELL, CEE JAY    12 FRONTIER                6:12.3   19:13.95  101     111.35   111
105  #265 RADOS, FRANO        10 CANISIUS                6:12.8   19:15.58  102     110.81   111
106 #1691 GRZEBINSKI, JAKE    11 WEST SENECA EAST        6:13.0   19:16.24  103     110.59   111
107 #1175 URBANSKI, RYAN         LOCKPORT                6:13.6   19:17.97  104     110.01   110
108 #1547 SODARO, ETHAN        9 STARPOINT               6:15.4   19:23.57  105     108.14   108
109  #865 TRUJILLO, SERGIO    12 HUTCH TECH              6:16.0   19:25.56  106     107.48   107
110 #1073 KRULL, CHRISTOPHER  11 LANCASTER               6:17.5   19:29.99  107     106.00   106
111  #961 BROWN, MICHAEL      10 KENMORE WEST            6:18.4   19:32.79  108     105.07   105
112  #276 HUMBLE, LIAM        10 CHINGUACOUSY S S        6:18.6   19:33.43  109     104.86   105
113 #1606 HAMOUDI, HASAN      12 SWEET HOME              6:19.7   19:36.84  110     103.72   104
114  #915 TESTA, MARSHALL      9 IROQUOIS                6:19.9   19:37.46  111     103.51   104
115 #1735 RATAJCZAK, MATTHEW  12 WEST SENECA WEST        6:20.3   19:38.86  112     103.05   103
116 #1622 WEISSENBURG, JACOB  10 SWEET HOME              6:23.9   19:50.01  113     99.33    99
117  #856 MGAZA, IBRAHIM      10 HUTCH TECH              6:25.6   19:55.18  114     97.61    98
118 #1313 TRIBBETS, AIDEN      9 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      6:25.9   19:56.04  115     97.32    97
119  #911 RUNQUIST, ALEX      10 IROQUOIS                6:26.1   19:56.71  116     97.10    97
120 #1294 DIXON, JAREN        10 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      6:26.5   19:57.96  117     96.68    97
121  #971 MAHONEY, BRIAN      11 KENMORE WEST            6:26.7   19:58.66  118     96.45    96
122 #1310 MURRAY, JARED       12 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      6:29.0   20:05.74  119     94.09    94
123  #852 JONES, AARON        10 HUTCH TECH              6:29.4   20:07.11  120     93.63    94
124 #1018 WHEELER, BRENDAN    12 LAKE SHORE              6:29.6   20:07.56  121     93.48    93
125 #1010 INGRAO, GAVIN        9 LAKE SHORE              6:30.3   20:09.86  122     92.71    93
126 #1803 MADDIGAN, AIDAN     10 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:32.1   20:15.51  123     90.83    91
127 #1812 SZATHOWSKI, NATHAN   9 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:33.6   20:20.09  124     89.30    89
128 #1798 DONOVAN, ETHAN      10 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:34.9   20:23.93  125     88.02    88
129  #860 REED-EASON, NOAH    11 HUTCH TECH              6:41.9   20:45.82  126     80.73    81
130 #1284 BRAHAM, JEFFERY      9 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      6:43.9   20:52.10  127     78.63    79
131  #277 MEHMI, JODHBIR      10 CHINGUACOUSY S S        6:44.8   20:54.77  128     77.74    78
132 #1296 FRUCK, ADAM         10 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      6:44.9   20:55.21  129     77.60    78
133 #1303 KINDER, WALTER       9 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      6:45.8   20:57.96  130     76.68    77
134 #1291 CICCO, MATT         12 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      6:49.4   21:08.99  131     73.00    73
135 #1772 HELMS, ANDREW       12 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:53.0   21:20.12          69.29    69
136  #910 RIEDEL, JACOB       12 IROQUOIS                7:00.1   21:42.12  132     61.96    62
137 #1774 LAZAROV, NICKOLAS    9 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      7:00.4   21:42.99          61.67    62
138  #902 MERCURIO, PHIL       9 IROQUOIS                7:19.1   22:40.99  133     42.34    42
139  #273 ARORA, MANNAN        9 CHINGUACOUSY S S        7:50.2   24:17.51  134     10.16    10

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ORCHARD PARK                101    2   10   13   35   41   42   72
      Total Time:  1:24:20.69
         Average:    16:52.14
   2 FRONTIER                    110   11   15   16   24   44   45  101
      Total Time:  1:25:25.15
         Average:    17:05.03
   3 MAPLE GROVE                 140    6   18   20   39   57   70   79
      Total Time:  1:26:05.63
         Average:    17:13.13
   4 HAMBURG                     145    9   17   29   34   56   73   96
      Total Time:  1:26:23.05
         Average:    17:16.61
   5 CLARENCE                    156    5   31   32   37   51   54   65
      Total Time:  1:26:32.57
         Average:    17:18.52
   6 CANISIUS                    194   22   30   33   40   69   76  102
      Total Time:  1:28:03.98
         Average:    17:36.80
   7 WEST SENECA EAST            196    4   12   14   71   95   97  103
      Total Time:  1:27:10.19
         Average:    17:26.04
   8 LOCKPORT                    213    1   48   50   52   62   89  104
      Total Time:  1:27:47.24
         Average:    17:33.45
   9 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH         217    8   21   47   58   83
      Total Time:  1:28:06.98
         Average:    17:37.40
  10 LANCASTER                   228   26   27   38   53   84   93  107
      Total Time:  1:28:59.97
         Average:    17:48.00
  11 SWEET HOME                  239    3   19   43   64  110  113
      Total Time:  1:28:37.77
         Average:    17:43.56
  12 WEST SENECA WEST            251   23   28   59   63   78  100  112
      Total Time:  1:29:27.48
         Average:    17:53.50
  13 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH         287    7   36   60   61  123  124  125
      Total Time:  1:30:17.30
         Average:    18:03.46
  14 STARPOINT                   367   49   75   77   81   85   98  105
      Total Time:  1:32:20.45
         Average:    18:28.09
  15 LAKE SHORE                  377   46   55   86   91   99  121  122
      Total Time:  1:32:44.70
         Average:    18:32.94
  16 KENMORE WEST                393   66   68   80   87   92  108  118
      Total Time:  1:33:12.48
         Average:    18:38.50
  17 HUTCH TECH                  471   67   90   94  106  114  120  126
      Total Time:  1:35:38.19
         Average:    19:07.64
  18 IROQUOIS                    472   25   88  111  116  132  133
      Total Time:  1:37:29.65
         Average:    19:29.93
  19 CHINGUACOUSY S S            527   74   82  109  128  134
      Total Time:  1:41:58.11
         Average:    20:23.63
  20 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD          607  115  117  119  127  129  130  131
      Total Time:  1:41:47.05
         Average:    20:21.41



Event 15  Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Boys Sm Sch Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points  Speed Rating
==================================================================================  ------------
  1  #583 RUSS, IAN            9 EAST AURORA             5:08.9   15:57.49    1     176.84   177
  2  #579 MURRAY, PAT         10 EAST AURORA             5:18.2   16:26.36    2     167.21   167
  3   #27 MCILWAIN, EVAN      11 ADDISON                 5:27.2   16:54.11    3     157.96   158
  4 #1466 BARNES, BEN            RIVERVIEW               5:28.4   16:58.00    4     156.67   157
  5 #1451 EVANS, MATT            RANDOLPH CEN            5:29.4   17:00.90    5     155.70   156
  6   #32 THOMPSON, STEPHEN   12 ADDISON                 5:32.5   17:10.49    6     152.50   153
  7   #30 THOMPSON, JOSEPH    12 ADDISON                 5:32.7   17:11.21    7     152.26   152
  8  #454 SULLIVAN, HENRY     12 CLYMER-SHERM            5:34.8   17:17.75    8     150.08   150
  9  #585 SIERACKI, MATT       9 EAST AURORA             5:35.2   17:18.92    9     149.69   150
 10  #176 ARNOLD, JACOB       12 BARKER                  5:37.7   17:26.77   10     147.08   147
 11  #757 WARRIOR, LYLE       11 GOWANDA                 5:37.8   17:27.01   11     147.00   147
 12  #428 OSSWALD, JACOB      12 CLEVELAND HILL          5:39.6   17:32.52   12     145.16   145
 13   #71 ADAMS, BOBBY        10 ALDEN                   5:39.9   17:33.49   13     144.84   145
 14 #1335 O?DONNELL, COLE     11 OAKFIELD-ALABAMA        5:40.1   17:34.19   14     144.60   145
 15   #74 CZECH, ADAM         12 ALDEN                   5:40.2   17:34.56   15     144.48   144
 16   #14 BECKHORN, WILL      11 ADDISON                 5:40.3   17:34.89   16     144.37   144
 17   #62 SWINARSKI, MIKE     12 AKRON                   5:41.2   17:37.56   17     143.48   143
 18   #24 HOUGH, NATHAN       11 ADDISON                 5:41.4   17:38.28   18     143.24   143
 19  #539 RUSSO, DAVID        11 DEPEW                   5:41.6   17:38.98   19     143.01   143
 20  #447 CHASE, DEVYN        12 CLYMER-SHERM            5:41.8   17:39.58   20     142.81   143
 21 #1472 KOMANIAK, MIKEY        RIVERVIEW               5:42.5   17:41.63   21     142.12   142
 22 #1665 EBERT, ?KEVIN       10 WAYLAND-COHOCTON        5:42.6   17:41.88   22     142.04   142
 23  #586 TENT, PARKER         9 EAST AURORA             5:42.7   17:42.12   23     141.96   142
 24   #13 BECKHORN, DYLAN     12 ADDISON                 5:42.9   17:42.79   24     141.74   142
 25 #1439 HEDIGER, JERAD       9 PIONEER                 5:44.3   17:47.13   25     140.29   140
 26  #574 LYONS, JOHN         11 EAST AURORA             5:44.5   17:47.79   26     140.07   140
 27   #19 ENGLISH, RYAN       11 ADDISON                 5:44.9   17:49.01   27     139.66   140
 28  #177 BACHMAN, BRENT      12 BARKER                  5:45.5   17:50.87   28     139.04   139
 29 #1334 MOTT, KYLE          10 OAKFIELD-ALABAMA        5:45.8   17:52.01   29     138.66   139
 30  #188 HOPKINS, JACK       12 BARKER                  5:45.9   17:52.32   30     138.56   139
 31   #76 FARRELL, CARL       12 ALDEN                   5:47.5   17:57.17   31     136.94   137
 32   #77 JEZIORSKI, JOSH     11 ALDEN                   5:47.8   17:58.08   32     136.64   137
 33 #1452 LINDQUIST, MARK        RANDOLPH CEN            5:48.3   17:59.60   33     136.13   136
 34 #1468 CECIL, RYAN            RIVERVIEW               5:48.4   17:59.98   34     136.01   136
 35  #728 JOHN, STEVIE        11 GOWANDA                 5:49.5   18:03.21   35     134.93   135
 36 #1456 SILSBY, DEATRYK        RANDOLPH CEN            5:49.6   18:03.61   36     134.80   135
 37  #127 YAEGER, JOSEPH      12 ALEXANDER               5:49.7   18:03.86   37     134.71   135
 38  #190 JENKS, ANDREW       11 BARKER                  5:49.9   18:04.46   38     134.51   135
 39  #450 MCDONALD, FIN       11 CLYMER-SHERM            5:50.3   18:05.96   39     134.01   134
 40 #1662 BOOTH, ?MICHAEL     12 WAYLAND-COHOCTON        5:50.7   18:07.16   40     133.61   134
 41 #1465 ABER, TYLER            RIVERVIEW               5:50.9   18:07.66   41     133.45   133
 42   #72 ANDRZEJEWSKI, DAVI  11 ALDEN                   5:51.2   18:08.74   42     133.09   133
 43  #531 GODIOS, DEAN         9 DEPEW                   5:51.5   18:09.49   43     132.84   133
 44  #128 ZAUNER, TREVOR      12 ALEXANDER               5:51.6   18:09.96   44     132.68   133
 45 #1675 WILKINSON, ?BENJAM  11 WAYLAND-COHOCTON        5:51.9   18:10.89   45     132.37   132
 46  #197 PESTINGER, MATTHEW  12 BARKER                  5:52.3   18:12.04   46     131.99   132
 47  #867 SADIK, ALI          11 INTERNATIONAL PR        5:52.8   18:13.63          131.46   131
 48 #1440 HUGHES, MAXWELL     10 PIONEER                 5:53.8   18:16.68   47     130.44   130
 49 #1320 ANAUO, MARK         10 OAKFIELD-ALABAMA        5:54.1   18:17.64   48     130.12   130
 50   #55 FULL, KYLE          12 AKRON                   5:54.4   18:18.43   49     129.86   130
 51  #672 MALONE, SPENCER     12 GENESEO                 5:54.9   18:20.00   50     129.33   129
 52  #576 MOONEY, SHEA        11 EAST AURORA             5:55.8   18:22.84   51     128.39   128
 53   #81 SERVOS, JORDAN      12 ALDEN                   5:58.3   18:30.54   52     125.82   126
 54  #206 WAGNER, ADAM        11 BARKER                  5:58.5   18:31.27   53     125.58   126
 55  #588 WATSON, JACK         9 EAST AURORA             5:58.9   18:32.60   54     125.13   125
 56 #1476 SMITH, RICKY           RIVERVIEW               5:59.3   18:33.73   55     124.76   125
 57   #59 SANFORD, ZACHARY     9 AKRON                   6:00.0   18:35.73   56     124.09   124
 58  #419 BLOOM, ANDREW       10 CLEVELAND HILL          6:02.0   18:42.23   57     121.92   122
 59  #195 O'SHEA, AIDAN       11 BARKER                  6:02.3   18:42.90   58     121.70   122
 60 #1124 TAMUL, MICHAEL      12 LEWISTON PORTER         6:03.6   18:46.94   59     120.35   120
 61 #1477 SULLIVAN, JACOB        RIVERVIEW               6:04.0   18:48.15   60     119.95   120
 62 #1437 HANKS, COLE         11 PIONEER                 6:04.6   18:50.28   61     119.24   119
 63  #417 ALONSO, JORDAN      10 CLEVELAND HILL          6:04.8   18:50.91   62     119.03   119
 64 #1446 WESLEY, TRENT        9 PIONEER                 6:06.5   18:55.95   63     117.35   117
 65  #730 KRUSZKA, ANDREW     11 GOWANDA                 6:06.9   18:57.25   64     116.92   117
 66 #1109 BAUTISTA, MIGUEL    10 LEWISTON PORTER         6:07.5   18:59.08   65     116.31   116
 67  #673 NEIDERBACH, MAX      9 GENESEO                 6:07.7   18:59.84   66     116.05   116
 68 #1457 WAKEFIELD, ISAAC       RANDOLPH CEN            6:09.1   19:04.05   67     114.65   115
 69 #1672 SCHWAB, ?GREGORY    11 WAYLAND-COHOCTON        6:10.0   19:06.76   68     113.75   114
 70 #1114 DUNN, JACK           9 LEWISTON PORTER         6:10.0   19:07.02   69     113.66   114
 71   #73 COLOSANTI, DYLAN    10 ALDEN                   6:10.1   19:07.31   70     113.56   114
 72  #670 HAINSWORTH, KYLE    12 GENESEO                 6:12.0   19:13.23   71     111.59   112
 73  #123 RICHARDSON, NATHAN  12 ALEXANDER               6:13.1   19:16.35   72     110.55   111
 74 #1321 BOWEN, MIKE         12 OAKFIELD-ALABAMA        6:14.2   19:20.01   73     109.33   109
 75  #452 NICHOLS, CORDELL    11 CLYMER-SHERM            6:17.3   19:29.64   74     106.12   106
 76 #1117 LICHT, OWEN         11 LEWISTON PORTER         6:18.0   19:31.53   75     105.49   105
 77  #115 DAVIS, BRYCE         9 ALEXANDER               6:20.0   19:37.75   76     103.42   103
 78 #1330 KLOTZBACH, RENO     11 OAKFIELD-ALABAMA        6:20.9   19:40.60   77     102.47   102
 79 #1441 JONES, BRODY         7 PIONEER                 6:21.4   19:42.31   78     101.90   102
 80  #455 WASSINK, HUNTER      8 CLYMER-SHERM            6:22.5   19:45.78   79     100.74   101
 81  #124 SLENKER, BENJAMIN   11 ALEXANDER               6:23.1   19:47.47   80     100.18   100
 82  #453 SCAREM, ALEX        11 CLYMER-SHERM            6:25.6   19:55.39   81     97.54    98
 83 #1445 WARD, ERIC          11 PIONEER                 6:26.2   19:57.13   82     96.96    97
 84 #1453 MCDONALD, RONAN        RANDOLPH CEN            6:27.5   20:01.16   83     95.61    96
 85  #113 ALLEN, NICHOLAS     10 ALEXANDER               6:27.9   20:02.34   84     95.22    95
 86   #52 CHUBB, NATHAN       10 AKRON                   6:28.2   20:03.18   85     94.94    95
 87  #448 HOLTHOUSE, LOGAN    11 CLYMER-SHERM            6:28.3   20:03.52   86     94.83    95
 88 #1454 NOMES, BRANDON         RANDOLPH CEN            6:28.8   20:05.27   87     94.24    94
 89  #740 MONAT, RYAN         12 GOWANDA                 6:30.7   20:10.96   88     92.35    92
 90 #1112 CARMINATI, JACK     11 LEWISTON PORTER         6:31.8   20:14.58   89     91.14    91
 91 #1111 CARDAMONE, JOSH      9 LEWISTON PORTER         6:33.3   20:19.16   90     89.61    90
 92  #126 TYX, JONATHAN       12 ALEXANDER               6:33.4   20:19.45   91     89.52    90
 93   #54 EDGAR, MITCHELL      9 AKRON                   6:35.4   20:25.56   92     87.48    87
 94 #1333 MAIER, ERIK         10 OAKFIELD-ALABAMA        6:35.7   20:26.62   93     87.13    87
 95 #1670 LAPLANT, ?DOMINIC   10 WAYLAND-COHOCTON        6:38.8   20:36.17   94     83.94    84
 96  #426 JOHNSON, MICHAEL    10 CLEVELAND HILL          6:39.0   20:36.90   95     83.70    84
 97 #1322 BOYD, TAYVON        11 OAKFIELD-ALABAMA        6:39.5   20:38.35   96     83.22    83
 98 #1110 CARDAMONE, BEN      10 LEWISTON PORTER         6:39.7   20:38.86   97     83.05    83
 99  #537 MUELLER, NICK       12 DEPEW                   6:39.8   20:39.35   98     82.88    83
100 #1667 GROSHNER, ?PHILIP   12 WAYLAND-COHOCTON        6:40.5   20:41.53   99     82.16    82
101   #56 GRIFFIN, COREY      11 AKRON                   6:40.6   20:41.79  100     82.07    82
102 #1673 SUTTON, ?CALEB      11 WAYLAND-COHOCTON        6:40.7   20:42.13  101     81.96    82
103   #50 BRANDL, ANTHONY     11 AKRON                   6:42.0   20:46.06  102     80.65    81
104   #58 OUTTEN, DARON       10 AKRON                   6:45.3   20:56.27          77.24    77
105  #427 LESSER, JOEY         9 CLEVELAND HILL          6:47.2   21:02.11  103     75.30    75
106  #739 MONAT, JACOB        11 GOWANDA                 6:48.3   21:05.74  104     74.09    74
107 #1471 KETTERER, ERIK         RIVERVIEW               6:48.5   21:06.15  105     73.95    74
108  #669 ELLIS, TIM          12 GENESEO                 6:50.2   21:11.48  106     72.17    72
109 #1455 CLARK, RILEY         9 RANDOLPH CEN            6:58.3   21:36.62  107     63.79    64
110  #529 ALLAN, DUNCAN       12 DEPEW                   6:58.6   21:37.54  108     63.49    63
111 #1444 SCHOEPFLIN, BRYCE    8 PIONEER                 7:00.0   21:41.93  109     62.02    62
112  #676 ZIMMER, JOE         12 GENESEO                 7:02.7   21:50.18  110     59.27    59
113  #538 PAOLINI, STEPHEN    10 DEPEW                   7:23.3   22:54.19  111     37.94    38
114  #421 CUSTARD, NOAH       10 CLEVELAND HILL          7:29.5   23:13.21  112     31.60    32
115  #425 JOHNSON, CHASE      12 CLEVELAND HILL          7:47.4   24:08.81  113     13.06    13
116  #540 SIERACKI, THOMAS    10 DEPEW                   7:57.2   24:39.29  114
117  #666 AMISH, SKY             GENESEO                 7:59.4   24:46.09  115
118  #541 STEGER, DANIAL      11 DEPEW                   8:06.6   25:08.28  116
119  #536 LIPA, JACOB          8 DEPEW                   8:22.2   25:56.62
120  #535 LEFEVER, NATHAN     10 DEPEW                   8:50.2   27:23.60

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ADDISON                      50    3    6    7   16   18   24   27
      Total Time:  1:26:28.98
         Average:    17:17.80
   2 EAST AURORA                  61    1    2    9   23   26   51   54
      Total Time:  1:25:12.68
         Average:    17:02.54
   3 ALDEN                       133   13   15   31   32   42   52   70
      Total Time:  1:29:12.04
         Average:    17:50.41
   4 BARKER                      152   10   28   30   38   46   53   58
      Total Time:  1:29:26.46
         Average:    17:53.30
   5 RIVERVIEW                   155    4   21   34   41   55   60  105
      Total Time:  1:29:21.00
         Average:    17:52.20
   6 CLYMER-SHERMAN-PANAMA       220    8   20   39   74   79   81   86
      Total Time:  1:32:18.71
         Average:    18:27.75
   7 RANDOLPH CENTRAL SCHOOL     224    5   33   36   67   83   87  107
      Total Time:  1:32:09.32
         Average:    18:25.87
   8 OAKFIELD-ALABAMA            241   14   29   48   73   77   93   96
      Total Time:  1:32:44.45
         Average:    18:32.89
   9 WAYLAND-COHOCTON            269   22   40   45   68   94   99  101
      Total Time:  1:33:42.86
         Average:    18:44.58
  10 PIONEER                     274   25   47   61   63   78   82  109
      Total Time:  1:33:32.35
         Average:    18:42.47
  11 AKRON                       299   17   49   56   85   92  100  102
      Total Time:  1:35:00.46
         Average:    19:00.10
  12 GOWANDA                     302   11   35   64   88  104
      Total Time:  1:35:44.17
         Average:    19:08.84
  13 ALEXANDER                   309   37   44   72   76   80   84   91
      Total Time:  1:34:55.39
         Average:    18:59.08
  14 CLEVELAND HILL              329   12   57   62   95  103  112  113
      Total Time:  1:36:44.67
         Average:    19:20.94
  15 LEWISTON PORTER             357   59   65   69   75   89   90   97
      Total Time:  1:36:39.15
         Average:    19:19.83
  16 DEPEW                       379   19   43   98  108  111  114  116
      Total Time:  1:40:59.55
         Average:    20:11.91
  17 GENESEO                     403   50   66   71  106  110  115
      Total Time:  1:39:34.73
         Average:    19:54.95



Event 13  Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Boys Lg Schl JV Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points  Speed Rating
==================================================================================  ------------
  1 #1391 BERTOLA, CHRISTOPH   8 ORCHARD PARK            5:49.5   18:03.25    1     134.92   135
  2 #1395 ERNEY, ADAM         11 ORCHARD PARK            5:52.8   18:13.67    2     131.44   131
  3 #1392 BRUSEHABER, BRANDO  12 ORCHARD PARK            5:53.2   18:14.77    3     131.08   131
  4 #1398 GAVIGAN, PATRICK    12 ORCHARD PARK            5:56.8   18:25.81    4     127.40   127
  5  #654 REINHARD, BRANDON   10 FRONTIER                5:58.7   18:32.00    5     125.33   125
  6 #1423 WOJCIK, IAN         12 ORCHARD PARK            5:59.9   18:35.69    6     124.10   124
  7  #262 NICOSIA, BRADY      11 CANISIUS                6:01.5   18:40.41    7     122.53   123
  8  #248 CONMY, ALEX         12 CANISIUS                6:03.7   18:47.35    8     120.22   120
  9 #1693 MADGE, DEREK        12 WEST SENECA EAST        6:04.5   18:49.70          119.43   119
 10 #1408 MANCABELLI, ROBERT   9 ORCHARD PARK            6:05.5   18:53.07    9     118.31   118
 11  #651 LEPSCH, NOAH        10 FRONTIER                6:05.7   18:53.55   10     118.15   118
 12 #1540 MCDONALD, JEREMY     8 STARPOINT               6:06.9   18:57.20   11     116.93   117
 13 #1157 DORAN, JACKSON         LOCKPORT                6:07.3   18:58.44   12     116.52   117
 14 #1069 DEVINE, NATHAN      12 LANCASTER               6:09.3   19:04.59   13     114.47   114
 15 #1689 DOCTOR, DUSTIN      12 WEST SENECA EAST        6:09.4   19:04.98          114.34   114
 16  #790 JORDAN, SHAWN       12 HAMBURG                 6:09.5   19:05.40   14     114.20   114
 17  #797 O'BRIEN, AIDEN       9 HAMBURG                 6:10.5   19:08.39   15     113.20   113
 18 #1094 WALTER, DEREK       10 LANCASTER               6:10.8   19:09.44   16     112.85   113
 19  #783 GAUSE, MIKE         12 HAMBURG                 6:10.9   19:09.66   17     112.78   113
 20 #1548 STENMAN, KELLEN      9 STARPOINT               6:11.0   19:09.89   18     112.70   113
 21 #1400 JOHNSON, ISAAC      10 ORCHARD PARK            6:11.4   19:11.14   19     112.29   112
 22  #269 SORRENTINO, SAM     12 CANISIUS                6:12.4   19:14.29   20     111.24   111
 23 #1172 SZANTOR, OWEN          LOCKPORT                6:15.8   19:24.97   21     107.68   108
 24  #800 REILLY, CAMERON     12 HAMBURG                 6:18.7   19:33.94   22     104.69   105
 25 #1549 STENMAN, WILL       12 STARPOINT               6:19.1   19:35.08   23     104.31   104
 26 #1096 WOLFORD, MICHAEL    10 LANCASTER               6:20.7   19:40.09   24     102.64   103
 27 #1692 LISIECKI, JOSHUA    10 WEST SENECA EAST        6:20.9   19:40.76          102.41   102
 28  #973 MENDEZ, AARON        9 KENMORE WEST            6:21.0   19:41.12   25     102.29   102
 29 #1216 SNYDER, NICK           MAPLE GROVE             6:21.7   19:43.13   26     101.62   102
 30 #1414 SCHIERLITZ, CURTIS  12 ORCHARD PARK            6:22.7   19:46.28          100.57   101
 31 #1412 ROBERTS, IAN        12 ORCHARD PARK            6:22.9   19:46.78          100.41   100
 32 #1406 KINCAID, JASON       9 ORCHARD PARK            6:23.0   19:47.22          100.26   100
 33 #1539 MATTHEWS, DALTON    10 STARPOINT               6:23.1   19:47.55   27     100.15   100
 34 #1795 ANDERSON, JT        11 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:23.8   19:49.58   28     99.47    99
 35 #1529 GRANDINETTI, JOE    12 STARPOINT               6:24.7   19:52.59   29     98.47    98
 36  #657 WEINSHEINER, KYLE   10 FRONTIER                6:26.2   19:57.10   30     96.97    97
 37 #1205 BLOSS, SCOTT           MAPLE GROVE             6:26.4   19:57.62   31     96.79    97
 38 #1838 BACHRATY, JOSEPH    12 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:27.4   20:00.96   32     95.68    96
 39  #963 CONNORS, CHARLIE     8 KENMORE WEST            6:27.9   20:02.40   33     95.20    95
 40 #1403 KASPER, BLAKE        9 ORCHARD PARK            6:28.8   20:05.04          94.32    94
 41 #1170 REHM, CARSON           LOCKPORT                6:30.4   20:10.04   34     92.65    93
 42  #652 MORRISEY, REICHEN    8 FRONTIER                6:31.0   20:11.87   35     92.04    92
 43  #257 KRACKER, JOSH       10 CANISIUS                6:31.4   20:13.25   36     91.58    92
 44 #1159 FERRARO, JOSH          LOCKPORT                6:31.6   20:13.86   37     91.38    91
 45 #1730 GEE, DYLAN          10 WEST SENECA WEST        6:31.7   20:14.15          91.28    91
 46 #1859 ROBERTSON, BRYAN     8 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:31.8   20:14.41   38     91.20    91
 47  #977 SPEYER, JOHN        10 KENMORE WEST            6:31.9   20:14.92   39     91.03    91
 48 #1063 AURIA, SAMUEL       10 LANCASTER               6:32.2   20:15.62   40     90.79    91
 49  #786 HANEY, MAX           9 HAMBURG                 6:33.1   20:18.48   41     89.84    90
 50 #1619 SEYSE, MATT         10 SWEET HOME              6:33.2   20:18.68   42     89.77    90
 51 #1090 SOKOLOWSKI, PAUL    12 LANCASTER               6:35.2   20:24.93   43     87.69    88
 52 #1167 MONTROY, KRIS          LOCKPORT                6:35.4   20:25.73   44     87.42    87
 53 #1161 FOGLE, DAN             LOCKPORT                6:35.8   20:26.91   45     87.03    87
 54 #1206 BRUNANAVS, NICK        MAPLE GROVE             6:36.3   20:28.54   46     86.49    86
 55 #1067 COYNE, KIERNAN       9 LANCASTER               6:36.5   20:29.04   47     86.32    86
 56 #1075 LAWRENCE, NATHANIE   9 LANCASTER               6:37.3   20:31.56   48     85.48    85
 57 #1402 KASPER, ANDREW       9 ORCHARD PARK            6:38.1   20:33.87          84.71    85
 58 #1815 YOUNG, NICK         10 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:38.6   20:35.51   49     84.16    84
 59 #1800 KYRIAKOPOULOS, ALE  12 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:38.8   20:36.16   50     83.95    84
 60  #256 KRACKER, ALEX       12 CANISIUS                6:39.4   20:38.02   51     83.33    83
 61 #1733 ORTMAN, JORDAN       9 WEST SENECA WEST        6:40.6   20:41.68          82.11    82
 62  #255 KEANE, THOMAS       11 CANISIUS                6:41.1   20:43.33   52     81.56    82
 63 #1550 STOELTING, SAMUEL   10 STARPOINT               6:41.3   20:44.02   53     81.33    81
 64  #981 TODUYAMA, KEIICHIR  11 KENMORE WEST            6:41.9   20:45.84   54     80.72    81
 65 #1542 MOJICA, DAN         11 STARPOINT               6:42.1   20:46.29   55     80.57    81
 66  #343 GLICHOWSKI, JOE     10 CLARENCE                6:42.2   20:46.85   56     80.38    80
 67 #1420 WILKINSON, COLE     12 ORCHARD PARK            6:42.6   20:47.94          80.02    80
 68 #1076 LIS, JAKE            9 LANCASTER               6:42.9   20:48.99          79.67    80
 69 #1153 CURRIE, KENNY          LOCKPORT                6:43.9   20:52.08   57     78.64    79
 70 #1604 GERLACH, COLIN      11 SWEET HOME              6:44.1   20:52.63   58     78.46    78
 71 #1734 POKRIKI, ANDREW     10 WEST SENECA WEST        6:44.5   20:53.75          78.08    78
 72  #261 MODZELEWSKI, SAM    11 CANISIUS                6:44.7   20:54.49   59     77.84    78
 73  #944 FRANKLIN, QUENTIN      KENMORE EAST            6:45.1   20:55.78          77.41    77
 74 #1407 LINTON, STEPHEN     11 ORCHARD PARK            6:45.7   20:57.61          76.80    77
 75 #1856 MOSLOW, WILEY        9 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:45.8   20:57.86   60     76.71    77
 76  #347 LANGBERG, NADAAV     9 CLARENCE                6:46.2   20:58.98   61     76.34    76
 77  #778 BACCOLI, SAM        10 HAMBURG                 6:46.6   21:00.35   62     75.88    76
 78 #1620 SMITH, BLAKE         9 SWEET HOME              6:46.7   21:00.60   63     75.80    76
 79  #271 TIERNEY, RYAN       12 CANISIUS                6:46.8   21:01.01          75.66    76
 80  #349 MARTIN, ANDREW       9 CLARENCE                6:47.0   21:01.70   64     75.43    75
 81  #337 BIRD, JACOB         10 CLARENCE                6:47.6   21:03.45   65     74.85    75
 82 #1424 WOZNIAK, HOLDEN      9 ORCHARD PARK            6:47.7   21:03.87          74.71    75
 83 #1534 KIRK, AIDAN          9 STARPOINT               6:47.9   21:04.35          74.55    75
 84  #979 STANZ, DOMINIC       8 KENMORE WEST            6:49.0   21:07.72   66     73.43    73
 85  #861 RICHARDSON, GRAHAM  11 HUTCH TECH              6:49.3   21:08.64   67     73.12    73
 86 #1528 GLASER, LUKE        10 STARPOINT               6:49.4   21:08.96          73.01    73
 87 #1092 TROMETER, KENNETH    9 LANCASTER               6:49.5   21:09.44          72.85    73
 88 #1617 PROSSER, ETHAN       9 SWEET HOME              6:49.8   21:10.21   68     72.60    73
 89 #1543 OLSON, TIM           9 STARPOINT               6:49.9   21:10.64          72.45    72
 90 #1404 KASPER, CALEB        9 ORCHARD PARK            6:51.5   21:15.55          70.82    71
 91 #1860 ROEHMHOLDT, JOSEPH   9 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:52.2   21:17.60   69     70.13    70
 92  #808 WONCH, XAVIER       10 HAMBURG                 6:52.9   21:19.88   70     69.37    69
 93  #855 MANUE, MARK         11 HUTCH TECH              6:53.1   21:20.45   71     69.18    69
 94  #342 ESCH, ZACH          10 CLARENCE                6:53.2   21:20.71   72     69.10    69
 95  #338 CAREY, MAX          10 CLARENCE                6:53.8   21:22.59   73     68.47    68
 96  #792 JOYCE, DANIEL        9 HAMBURG                 6:54.2   21:23.76          68.08    68
 97 #1417 TOMASIK, LUKE        9 ORCHARD PARK            6:54.6   21:25.28          67.57    68
 98 #1289 CHAPMAN, WILE       10 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      6:56.9   21:32.28   74     65.24    65
 99 #1068 DEAKIN, BENJAMIN    10 LANCASTER               6:57.4   21:33.77          64.74    65
100 #1409 MCBRIDE, ISAAC       9 ORCHARD PARK            6:57.8   21:35.01          64.33    64
101  #268 SLATE, JUSTIN       11 CANISIUS                6:57.9   21:35.24          64.25    64
102  #805 WITTMEYER, JORDAN    9 HAMBURG                 6:58.7   21:37.92          63.36    63
103  #966 HICKEY, RYAN        11 KENMORE WEST            6:59.3   21:39.84   75     62.72    63
104  #854 MANUE, JACK         11 HUTCH TECH              6:59.9   21:41.58   76     62.14    62
105 #1162 GILL, JOSH             LOCKPORT                7:00.0   21:42.03          61.99    62
106 #1217 WILKINS, MILES         MAPLE GROVE             7:00.4   21:43.26   77     61.58    62
107  #341 ERVOLINA, MAX        9 CLARENCE                7:01.5   21:46.64   78     60.45    60
108  #857 PAGAN, ARMANDO      10 HUTCH TECH              7:02.0   21:48.10   79     59.97    60
109  #978 SPEYER, WILLIAM     10 KENMORE WEST            7:02.2   21:48.71   80     59.76    60
110  #962 CANCILLA, ANDREW     9 KENMORE WEST            7:02.6   21:49.98          59.34    59
111 #1810 SCHRLAU, MATT       12 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:02.9   21:50.89   81     59.04    59
112 #1014 SLOTMAN, DAN         9 LAKE SHORE              7:03.7   21:53.38   82     58.21    58
113  #249 GALVIN, SEAMUS      10 CANISIUS                7:03.8   21:53.79          58.07    58
114  #859 QUILES, ANTONIO     10 HUTCH TECH              7:04.0   21:54.30   83     57.90    58
115  #645 FERRO, WESTON        9 FRONTIER                7:04.1   21:54.59   84     57.80    58
116  #806 WLOCH, JORDAN       10 HAMBURG                 7:04.3   21:55.34          57.55    58
117 #1171 RIVERS, BRANDEN        LOCKPORT                7:04.7   21:56.31          57.23    57
118  #946 JACKSON, ALEX          KENMORE EAST            7:05.2   21:57.90          56.70    57
119 #1290 CHEW, JORDAN        11 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:05.6   21:59.36   85     56.21    56
120 #1863 VANSPLUNDER, RYAN   11 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     7:05.8   21:59.90   86     56.03    56
121 #1608 KAPUSZCAK, JARED     9 SWEET HOME              7:06.1   22:00.80   87     55.73    56
122 #1598 ANDREWS, AXEL        9 SWEET HOME              7:06.3   22:01.32   88     55.56    56
123  #972 MCNAMARA, RYAN       9 KENMORE WEST            7:06.4   22:01.70          55.43    55
124  #259 LEWIS, BEN          10 CANISIUS                7:07.1   22:04.03          54.66    55
125 #1164 HILDRETH, ANDREW       LOCKPORT                7:07.6   22:05.31          54.23    54
126 #1281 ACKERSON, KYLE       9 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:08.8   22:09.13   89     52.96    53
127  #912 SISTI, NICK          9 IROQUOIS                7:09.6   22:11.50          52.17    52
128 #1531 KAZMIERCZAK, ALEX   11 STARPOINT               7:09.8   22:12.15          51.95    52
129 #1614 PETROVIC, MILE      12 SWEET HOME              7:10.2   22:13.59   90     51.47    51
130 #1158 FARACI, ANTONIO        LOCKPORT                7:10.3   22:13.96          51.35    51
131  #850 GZYL, NATHAN        12 HUTCH TECH              7:10.7   22:15.18   91     50.94    51
132  #253 JARMUSZ, BEN        12 CANISIUS                7:12.0   22:19.01          49.66    50
133 #1174 THOMPSON, PAYTON       LOCKPORT                7:12.2   22:19.78          49.41    49
134 #1009 HOLLAND, JUSTIN     12 LAKE SHORE              7:13.1   22:22.50   92     48.50    49
135 #1850 JAROSZ, IAN          9 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     7:14.8   22:27.62   93     46.79    47
136  #247 BINISKIEWICZ, BEN   10 CANISIUS                7:14.9   22:27.97          46.68    47
137 #1305 LEITCH, SPENCER      9 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:15.4   22:29.75   94     46.08    46
138 #1416 TABERSKI, LEVI       9 ORCHARD PARK            7:15.8   22:30.87          45.71    46
139 #1314 VEROST, TYLER        9 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:17.1   22:34.88   95     44.37    44
140 #1600 BOYLE, PATRICK      12 SWEET HOME              7:17.5   22:36.05          43.98    44
141  #263 O'SULLIVAN, MIKE    12 CANISIUS                7:18.5   22:39.28          42.91    43
142 #1213 MOZZI, PAUL            MAPLE GROVE             7:18.8   22:40.17   96     42.61    43
143 #1079 MAHER, EVAN          9 LANCASTER               7:20.0   22:44.01          41.33    41
144 #1696 WHITE, JOSHUA       10 WEST SENECA EAST        7:22.6   22:51.99          38.67    39
145  #851 HERNANDEZ, ESTEBAN     HUTCH TECH              7:22.7   22:52.30   97     38.57    39
146  #862 SESAY, ALHAGIE      10 HUTCH TECH              7:24.4   22:57.62          36.79    37
147 #1307 LOWERRE, MAX        10 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:24.5   22:57.97   98     36.68    37
148  #789 JANISZESKI, BLAKE    9 HAMBURG                 7:26.8   23:05.00          34.33    34
149  #980 STINNER, AUSTIN      8 KENMORE WEST            7:28.2   23:09.21          32.93    33
150 #1770 DANIELS, AIDAN       9 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      7:28.8   23:11.30   99     32.23    32
151  #968 JANIS, COLIN         9 KENMORE WEST            7:29.3   23:12.76          31.75    32
152 #1805 MCCLARY, DILLON      9 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:29.8   23:14.40  100     31.20    31
153 #1797 BRUCE, NATE         10 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:30.4   23:16.02  101     30.66    31
154  #648 GUZZINO, LUCAS       9 FRONTIER                7:30.5   23:16.46  102     30.51    31
155 #1779 RONAN, COLE          9 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      7:31.3   23:18.94  103     29.69    30
156 #1541 MEREDITH, NOLAN      9 STARPOINT               7:32.1   23:21.46          28.85    29
157  #780 BROWN, ZACH         12 HAMBURG                 7:33.1   23:24.38          27.87    28
158 #1777 OLSZEWSKI, SHANE     9 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      7:33.7   23:26.30  104     27.23    27
159  #653 KOLB, BLAKE         11 FRONTIER                7:34.3   23:28.23  105     26.59    27
160 #1301 HAYEK, NATE          9 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:34.6   23:29.11  106     26.30    26
161  #809 YOUNG, TOM          12 HAMBURG                 7:40.3   23:46.86          20.38    20
162 #1840 BROWN, AIDAN         8 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     7:42.2   23:52.83  107     18.39    18
163 #1084 PERESAN, JOHN       10 LANCASTER               7:42.9   23:54.97          17.68    18
164 #1011 MALLORY, KYLIE      11 LAKE SHORE              7:43.1   23:55.39  108     17.54    18
165 #1799 KAPLAN, MIKE        10 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:44.9   24:01.12  109     15.63    16
166 #1081 MOORE, ETHAN         9 LANCASTER               7:45.6   24:03.16          14.95    15
167 #1282 ALLEN, CONNER       10 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:46.2   24:05.13          14.29    14
168  #916 THOMAS, JACOB        9 IROQUOIS                7:47.4   24:08.81          13.06    13
169 #1532 KIESMAN, TYLER      12 STARPOINT               7:48.3   24:11.72          12.09    12
170  #864 AYE, MYAT           10 HUTCH TECH              7:51.6   24:21.85
171 #1612 NOWAK, STEVEN        9 SWEET HOME              7:52.8   24:25.70
172  #644 SMITH, MITCH        12 FRONTIER                7:53.5   24:27.62
173 #1020 WRAY, LOGAN          9 LAKE SHORE              7:53.5   24:27.88  110
174 #1393 CYMERMAN, ALEXANDE  10 ORCHARD PARK            7:55.1   24:32.60
175 #1298 GREWAL, AKASHPREET   9 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:55.4   24:33.53
176 #1394 DOUGHERTY, JOSEPH    9 ORCHARD PARK            7:57.9   24:41.31
177 #1610 MICELI, CHASE        9 SWEET HOME              7:58.2   24:42.30
178 #1088 ROUIN, ERIC          9 LANCASTER               8:00.0   24:48.00
179 #1070 EANNIELLO, MATTHEW   9 LANCASTER               8:00.9   24:50.72
180 #1300 HANBY, JT            9 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      8:02.5   24:55.65
181  #866 TYSON, TYRONE       12 HUTCH TECH              8:04.2   25:00.86
182 #1804 MAHONEY, JOHN        9 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     8:04.3   25:01.10
183  #345 KANKOLENSKI, NATE    9 CLARENCE                8:05.1   25:03.81
184  #969 JORDAN, MICHAEL     10 KENMORE WEST            8:07.5   25:10.99
185  #348 MARIANO, DOMINIC    10 CLARENCE                8:07.5   25:11.27
186  #784 GLAVEY, MICHAEL     12 HAMBURG                 8:07.7   25:11.88
187 #1306 LLOYD, ZACH          9 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      8:15.5   25:36.00
188 #1767 ALBERTI, EVAN        9 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      8:18.0   25:43.58  111
189  #945 GRABER, JOHN           KENMORE EAST            8:27.5   26:13.21
190 #1605 GEROW, ZACH         12 SWEET HOME              8:29.3   26:18.60
191  #640 FIELITZ, LUKE       12 FRONTIER                8:29.6   26:19.51
192 #1311 PANGRAZIO, BRENDEN  12 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      8:32.4   26:28.38
193 #1295 ELLIOTT, COLLIN     10 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      8:40.3   26:52.71
194 #1422 WOJCIECHOWSKI, LIA   9 ORCHARD PARK            8:45.0   27:07.31
195 #1525 BRUNING-SMITH, BRA   9 STARPOINT               8:47.1   27:13.83
196 #1623 ZIDAN, IBRAHIM       9 SWEET HOME              8:50.0   27:22.86
197 #1309 MANTH, JUSTIN       12 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      8:59.1   27:50.96
198  #649 JOSEPH, GROTH       10 FRONTIER                8:59.9   27:53.62
199 #1782 WANG, KEVIN          9 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      9:04.5   28:07.89  112
200 #1017 WEST, ERIC           9 LAKE SHORE              9:29.6   29:25.58  113
201  #892 BIDDLE, SHAWN       12 IROQUOIS                9:40.9   30:00.69
202 #1844 EVANS, JOSH          9 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH    10:09.2   31:28.37
203  #803 STROZYK, MATTHEW    10 HAMBURG                10:14.7   31:45.44
204 #1286 CAPTON, EZEKIEL      9 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD     10:21.4   32:06.32

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ORCHARD PARK                 16    1    2    3    4    6    9   19
      Total Time:  1:31:33.19
         Average:    18:18.64
   2 STARPOINT                   108   11   18   23   27   29   53   55
      Total Time:  1:37:22.31
         Average:    19:28.47
   3 HAMBURG                     109   14   15   17   22   41   62   70
      Total Time:  1:37:15.87
         Average:    19:27.18
   4 CANISIUS                    122    7    8   20   36   51   52   59
      Total Time:  1:37:33.32
         Average:    19:30.67
   5 LANCASTER                   136   13   16   24   40   43   47   48
      Total Time:  1:38:34.67
         Average:    19:42.94
   6 LOCKPORT                    148   12   21   34   37   44   45   57
      Total Time:  1:39:13.04
         Average:    19:50.61
   7 FRONTIER                    164    5   10   30   35   84  102  105
      Total Time:  1:39:29.11
         Average:    19:53.83
   8 KENMORE WEST                217   25   33   39   54   66   75   80
      Total Time:  1:41:52.00
         Average:    20:22.40
   9 MAPLE GROVE                 276   26   31   46   77   96
      Total Time:  1:44:32.72
         Average:    20:54.55
  10 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH         285   32   38   60   69   86   93  107
      Total Time:  1:44:30.73
         Average:    20:54.15
  11 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH         308   28   49   50   81  100  101  109
      Total Time:  1:46:06.54
         Average:    21:13.31
  12 CLARENCE                    318   56   61   64   65   72   73   78
      Total Time:  1:45:11.69
         Average:    21:02.34
  13 SWEET HOME                  318   42   58   63   68   87   88   90
      Total Time:  1:45:22.92
         Average:    21:04.59
  14 HUTCH TECH                  376   67   71   76   79   83   91   97
      Total Time:  1:47:53.07
         Average:    21:34.62
  15 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD          437   74   85   89   94   95   98  106
      Total Time:  1:50:45.40
         Average:    22:09.08
  16 LAKE SHORE                  505   82   92  108  110  113
      Total Time:  2:02:04.73
         Average:    24:24.95
  17 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST          529   99  103  104  111  112
      Total Time:  2:03:48.01
         Average:    24:45.61



Event 11  Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Boy Small Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points  Speed Rating
==================================================================================  ------------
  1  #572 HOFFMAN, HARRY      11 EAST AURORA             5:55.9   18:23.09    1     128.30   128
  2   #17 DAILEY, RONNIE       9 ADDISON                 6:00.4   18:37.01    2     123.66   124
  3  #567 EBLING, NICHOLAS    12 EAST AURORA             6:04.2   18:48.84    3     119.72   120
  4  #590 WLODARCZYK, THOMAS   9 EAST AURORA             6:05.9   18:54.19    4     117.94   118
  5   #15 CRAWFORD, HADDEN    10 ADDISON                 6:08.2   19:01.16    5     115.61   116
  6  #209 WOODWORTH, ADAM     11 BARKER                  6:09.5   19:05.47    6     114.18   114
  7  #575 MCPHERSON, GAVIN    11 EAST AURORA             6:10.6   19:08.61    7     113.13   113
  8  #199 SCHAFER, ANDREW     10 BARKER                  6:14.8   19:21.61    8     108.80   109
  9  #204 SUTCH, NICHOLAS     12 BARKER                  6:15.7   19:24.63    9     107.79   108
 10  #578 MURPHY, STEVE       11 EAST AURORA             6:16.0   19:25.50   10     107.50   108
 11  #565 CLARK, NICK         12 EAST AURORA             6:18.0   19:31.65   11     105.45   105
 12  #203 SULLIVAN, AUSTIN    11 BARKER                  6:18.1   19:31.89   12     105.37   105
 13  #571 HILLYARD, ALEXANDE  12 EAST AURORA             6:20.2   19:38.52   13     103.16   103
 14  #182 COGAR, ZACHARY      12 BARKER                  6:21.4   19:42.12   14     101.96   102
 15   #79 KAMINSKI, SPENCER   11 ALDEN                   6:22.0   19:44.16          101.28   101
 16 #1474 MORGAN, PARKER         RIVERVIEW               6:24.3   19:51.11   15     98.96    99
 17  #732 LISZKIEWICZ, MICHA  11 GOWANDA                 6:25.1   19:53.70   16     98.10    98
 18  #208 WEAKLAND, JOSHUWA    9 BARKER                  6:28.3   20:03.52   17     94.83    95
 19  #570 HALT, TYLER         12 EAST AURORA             6:29.2   20:06.28          93.91    94
 20  #756 WARGO, MATHEW       10 GOWANDA                 6:30.3   20:09.76   18     92.75    93
 21  #488 KULAW, CARSON        9 CSAT                    6:30.8   20:11.34   19     92.22    92
 22 #1337 TOBOLSKI, BRYSON    10 OAKFIELD-ALABAMA        6:32.6   20:17.03   20     90.32    90
 23  #449 JOHNSON, JONAH      12 CLYMER-SHERM            6:32.8   20:17.43          90.19    90
 24  #178 BARONICH, JOSEPH    11 BARKER                  6:32.8   20:17.67   21     90.11    90
 25  #577 MORRIS, TOMMY       11 EAST AURORA             6:34.0   20:21.21          88.93    89
 26  #205 VOSS, RYAN          12 BARKER                  6:34.0   20:21.43          88.86    89
 27  #716 COLANTINO, AARON    10 GOWANDA                 6:34.4   20:22.39   22     88.54    89
 28  #709 AUSTIN, KIEFER      10 GOWANDA                 6:34.6   20:23.19   23     88.27    88
 29  #733 LUKONAITIS, PIERCE  11 GOWANDA                 6:35.2   20:24.95   24     87.68    88
 30   #18 DRAKE, DYLAN        11 ADDISON                 6:35.5   20:25.96   25     87.35    87
 31 #1475 RIDER, ROBERT          RIVERVIEW               6:35.6   20:26.18   26     87.27    87
 32 #1328 GRAHAM, COLIN       10 OAKFIELD-ALABAMA        6:35.8   20:26.79   27     87.07    87
 33  #198 RICHBART, ZACHARY   10 BARKER                  6:36.0   20:27.57          86.81    87
 34  #192 MASON, ROBERT        8 BARKER                  6:37.7   20:32.79          85.07    85
 35   #23 HOUGH, JACOB        12 ADDISON                 6:38.3   20:34.50   28     84.50    85
 36  #186 HARRIS, LOGAN        8 BARKER                  6:38.4   20:34.86          84.38    84
 37  #584 SHEEHAN, LIAM       12 EAST AURORA             6:38.8   20:36.01          84.00    84
 38  #722 FORT, ETHAN          9 GOWANDA                 6:38.8   20:36.26   29     83.91    84
 39   #49 BAUMLER, GAGE       11 AKRON                   6:39.0   20:36.66   30     83.78    84
 40   #25 JACOBSON, HJALMER   12 ADDISON                 6:39.1   20:37.13   31     83.62    84
 41   #16 DAILEY, DILLYN      12 ADDISON                 6:39.6   20:38.77   32     83.08    83
 42 #1121 SLAHTA, JACKSON     10 LEWISTON PORTER         6:41.1   20:43.38          81.54    82
 43  #717 COOK, CHRISTIAN      9 GOWANDA                 6:41.3   20:43.81   33     81.40    81
 44 #1469 HOGATE, CALVIN         RIVERVIEW               6:41.5   20:44.60   34     81.13    81
 45  #117 DIOGUARDI, TYLER    11 ALEXANDER               6:45.1   20:55.65   35     77.45    77
 46  #750 SMUDA, MATHEW       10 GOWANDA                 6:45.6   20:57.10          76.97    77
 47  #741 NAGEL, TYEE          9 GOWANDA                 6:46.1   20:58.83          76.39    76
 48 #1470 JOHNSON, BEN           RIVERVIEW               6:47.6   21:03.59   36     74.80    75
 49  #125 TAYLOR, NEIL        12 ALEXANDER               6:50.8   21:13.42   37     71.53    72
 50  #492 SCHWINGER, DAVID     9 CSAT                    6:51.0   21:13.91   38     71.36    71
 51 #1324 CHAMBERLAIN, MEMPH  10 OAKFIELD-ALABAMA        6:53.8   21:22.73   39     68.42    68
 52  #193 MEISTER, MAX         8 BARKER                  6:54.9   21:25.93          67.36    67
 53 #1467 BLACK, THANNY          RIVERVIEW               6:55.4   21:27.62   40     66.79    67
 54 #1478 SWENSON, BEN           RIVERVIEW               6:57.1   21:33.03   41     64.99    65
 55 #1666 GLEASON, čANDREW    12 WAYLAND-COHOCTON        6:58.7   21:37.92          63.36    63
 56  #184 ECKER, EVAN         11 BARKER                  6:59.6   21:40.66          62.45    62
 57 #1327 DIXSON, JASON       10 OAKFIELD-ALABAMA        7:01.2   21:45.70   42     60.77    61
 58 #1339 WISSINGER, NICK     10 OAKFIELD-ALABAMA        7:02.5   21:49.51   43     59.50    59
 59  #118 HAUSFELDER, CAMERO  11 ALEXANDER               7:02.8   21:50.47   44     59.18    59
 60   #57 JONATHAN, SYMON     11 AKRON                   7:03.7   21:53.34   45     58.22    58
 61 #1125 TAMUL, ZACHARY       9 LEWISTON PORTER         7:04.9   21:57.13          56.96    57
 62   #61 SCOTCH, DEVIN        9 AKRON                   7:05.2   21:58.10   46     56.63    57
 63  #200 SPAGNOLO, LUCA       9 BARKER                  7:05.5   21:59.02          56.33    56
 64  #187 HARRIS, RYAN         9 BARKER                  7:07.0   22:03.49          54.84    55
 65   #78 KAMINSKI, BRYCE     10 ALDEN                   7:10.1   22:13.10          51.63    52
 66  #582 PIMENTEL, THOMAS    10 EAST AURORA             7:11.1   22:16.15          50.62    51
 67  #580 PABST, BEN             EAST AURORA             7:11.6   22:17.74          50.09    50
 68  #185 GREENWALD, ETHAN     9 BARKER                  7:12.2   22:19.85          49.38    49
 69  #591 YOUNGERS, TREVOR    10 EAST AURORA             7:13.8   22:24.79          47.74    48
 70  #569 GRAVINO, CHRISTIAN  12 EAST AURORA             7:14.4   22:26.62          47.13    47
 71  #207 WAGNER, CODY         9 BARKER                  7:15.0   22:28.41          46.53    47
 72  #727 HOOD, SETH          10 GOWANDA                 7:15.9   22:31.14          45.62    46
 73  #180 CALLAGHAN, ANDREW   10 BARKER                  7:18.0   22:37.70          43.43    43
 74   #22 HENDRICKSON, JUSTI   9 ADDISON                 7:20.6   22:45.85   47     40.72    41
 75   #28 QUICK, HUNTER       12 ADDISON                 7:21.2   22:47.65          40.12    40
 76  #183 DWYER, D. GARRETT   12 BARKER                  7:22.1   22:50.34          39.22    39
 77   #48 BACHECK, NOAH        9 AKRON                   7:23.0   22:53.26   48     38.25    38
 78  #114 CHAMBERLAIN, LOWEL   9 ALEXANDER               7:23.1   22:53.49   49     38.17    38
 79   #63 TOWLSON, CAMERON     9 AKRON                   7:24.4   22:57.40   50     36.87    37
 80  #564 CLARK, CHARLES      12 EAST AURORA             7:24.6   22:58.29          36.57    37
 81  #179 BATOR, DANIEL       11 BARKER                  7:26.0   23:02.40          35.20    35
 82  #566 COMSTOCK, BEN       12 EAST AURORA             7:27.9   23:08.31          33.23    33
 83 #1338 WALTON, JACOB       12 OAKFIELD-ALABAMA        7:28.6   23:10.55   51     32.48    32
 84  #581 PASSMORE, ZACK      10 EAST AURORA             7:30.4   23:16.11          30.63    31
 85  #116 DIAZ, VICTOR         8 ALEXANDER               7:31.9   23:20.74   52     29.09    29
 86  #189 JENKS, ALEXANDER     9 BARKER                  7:33.5   23:25.87          27.38    27
 87   #51 BUYEA, ANDREW       11 AKRON                   7:34.5   23:28.93   53     26.36    26
 88  #422 GALLO, CHRISTIAN     7 CLEVELAND HILL          7:35.4   23:31.71   54     25.43    25
 89  #420 CURRY, DAN          10 CLEVELAND HILL          7:36.9   23:36.27   55     23.91    24
 90  #573 IMPROTA, JACK       11 EAST AURORA             7:37.8   23:39.05          22.98    23
 91  #191 LAWSON, ZACHARY      9 BARKER                  7:40.7   23:48.08          19.97    20
 92 #1329 GRAY, NOAH          10 OAKFIELD-ALABAMA        7:40.8   23:48.44   56     19.85    20
 93  #752 STRAWDER, PATRICK    9 GOWANDA                 7:43.5   23:56.70          17.10    17
 94  #194 MOELLER, KYLE       12 BARKER                  7:46.2   24:05.25          14.25    14
 95  #196 PESTINGER, JONATHA   9 BARKER                  7:49.8   24:16.38          10.54    11
 96   #53 COBTI, JACOB         9 AKRON                   7:49.9   24:16.71   57     10.43    10
 97  #746 QUITER, JACOB       12 GOWANDA                 7:50.0   24:16.94          10.35    10
 98 #1120 SCHULTZ, JUSTIN      9 LEWISTON PORTER         7:50.1   24:17.18          10.27    10
 99 #1438 HAYNES, TREVOR       9 PIONEER                 7:50.2   24:17.40          10.20    10
100  #568 GALVIN, ELY            EAST AURORA             7:50.5   24:18.57          9.81     10
101  #202 STEVENER, COLLIN    12 BARKER                  7:55.6   24:34.13
102  #738 MERRILL, CALEB      10 GOWANDA                 7:59.4   24:46.13
103   #75 DOWD, CONNOR         9 ALDEN                   8:00.4   24:49.05
104  #424 JACKSON, CHRIS      11 CLEVELAND HILL          8:02.3   24:55.01   58
105  #486 JOHNSON, JASON      12 CSAT                    8:03.0   24:57.33   59
106 #1442 KOCH, ZACHARY       11 PIONEER                 8:03.7   24:59.48
107  #489 MEILLER, SHAWN       9 CSAT                    8:06.0   25:06.48   60
108  #418 BARKER, PEYTON      10 CLEVELAND HILL          8:12.0   25:25.13   61
109   #29 SUTRYK, RYAN         9 ADDISON                 8:17.3   25:41.60
110  #491 PUCHALSKI, NOAH     11 CSAT                    8:26.3   26:09.47   62
111  #210 YOUNG, CHRISTIAN    10 BARKER                  8:32.9   26:29.90
112  #674 POST, ISAAC          9 GENESEO                 8:38.4   26:47.01
113 #1326 CORNELIUS, AIDEN    10 OAKFIELD-ALABAMA        8:44.5   27:05.72
114  #120 KREUTTER, TYLER     10 ALEXANDER               8:54.9   27:38.11   63
115  #122 REBMANN, MICHAEL     9 ALEXANDER               9:05.1   28:09.55   64
116  #446 ANDERSON, JOSH      10 CLYMER-SHERM            9:06.8   28:15.01
117  #423 GAUTAM, YOGEMDRA     9 CLEVELAND HILL          9:10.7   28:27.07   65
118  #742 NEUMEISTER, ALEX     9 GOWANDA                 9:15.9   28:43.27
119  #719 EVANS, MATHEW       10 GOWANDA                 9:22.0   29:02.16
120   #60 SCHULTZ, MASON      11 AKRON                  10:10.0   31:30.79
121 #1336 PRATZ, ALEX         10 OAKFIELD-ALABAMA       10:10.4   31:32.18

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 EAST AURORA                  25    1    3    4    7   10   11   13
      Total Time:  1:34:40.23
         Average:    18:56.05
   2 BARKER                       49    6    8    9   12   14   17   21
      Total Time:  1:37:05.72
         Average:    19:25.15
   3 ADDISON                      91    2    5   25   28   31   32   47
      Total Time:  1:39:15.76
         Average:    19:51.16
   4 GOWANDA                     103   16   18   22   23   24   29   33
      Total Time:  1:41:13.99
         Average:    20:14.80
   5 RIVERVIEW                   151   15   26   34   36   40   41
      Total Time:  1:43:33.10
         Average:    20:42.62
   6 OAKFIELD-ALABAMA            171   20   27   39   42   43   51   56
      Total Time:  1:45:41.76
         Average:    21:08.36
   7 ALEXANDER                   217   35   37   44   49   52   63   64
      Total Time:  1:50:13.78
         Average:    22:02.76
   8 AKRON                       219   30   45   46   48   50   53   57
      Total Time:  1:50:18.76
         Average:    22:03.76
   9 CSAT                        238   19   38   59   60   62
      Total Time:  1:57:38.53
         Average:    23:31.71
  10 CLEVELAND HILL              293   54   55   58   61   65
      Total Time:  2:05:55.19
         Average:    25:11.04



Event 2  Boys 1.8 Mile Run CC Jr High Boy modified
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1359 HALL, ZACK           8 OAKFIELD-ALA            5:53.7   10:36.60    1
  2   #31 THOMPSON, KRISTOPH   8 ADDISON                 6:12.8   11:11.05
  3  #605 ARRIAGA, CHRISTIAN   8 EAST AURORA             6:19.7   11:23.47    2
  4  #712 BROWNING, MADDOX     7 GOWANDA                 6:21.4   11:26.44    3
  5  #624 ZAGROBELNY, THOMAS   8 EAST AURORA             6:24.1   11:31.38    4
  6 #1025 BALLARD, JARED       7 LAKE SHORE MODIFIED     6:24.3   11:31.62    5
  7 #1743 HARRIS, BRADY        8 WEST SENECA             6:27.3   11:36.99    6
  8 #1745 LARKMAN, EVAN        8 WEST SENECA             6:28.2   11:38.76    7
  9  #162 WHITTON, MAX           AMHERST MODIFIED        6:28.7   11:39.62    8
 10  #472 BIVINS, JARVIS       8 CLYMER-SHERM            6:29.5   11:41.09    9
 11  #618 SIGETI, JAKE         8 EAST AURORA             6:30.0   11:41.96   10
 12  #613 HESS, JOPLIN         8 EAST AURORA             6:31.6   11:44.81   11
 13  #608 COSGROVE, FINN       8 EAST AURORA             6:33.3   11:47.83   12
 14  #153 LENZ, JACK             AMHERST MODIFIED        6:34.1   11:49.32   13
 15 #1364 TOBOLSKI, SHAWN      8 OAKFIELD-ALA            6:37.5   11:55.37   14
 16   #21 GREEN, NOAH          8 ADDISON                 6:38.0   11:56.33
 17  #382 CARDEN, AUSTIN         CLARENCE MODIFIED       6:38.9   11:57.93   15
 18  #101 SENTZ, MATTHEW         ALDEN MODIFIED          6:39.9   11:59.68   16
 19  #402 RAJAPAKSE, RYAN        CLARENCE MODIFIED       6:40.8   12:01.35   17
 20  #896 DALEY, SHANE         8 IROQUOIS                6:41.8   12:03.18   18
 21  #407 TUMPALOFF, GAGE        CLARENCE MODIFIED       6:42.3   12:04.01   19
 22  #606 CASSIDY, COLIN       8 EAST AURORA             6:43.1   12:05.48   20
 23  #610 FARRELL, DANNY       8 EAST AURORA             6:43.4   12:06.07   21
 24 #1211 KELEMEN, DREW          MAPLE GROVE             6:43.7   12:06.62   22
 25 #1565 DWYER, ROMAN         8 STARPOINT MODIFIED      6:44.2   12:07.43   23
 26  #387 ELIBOL, RYAN           CLARENCE MODIFIED       6:44.3   12:07.66   24
 27  #389 INSINNA, MATTHEW       CLARENCE MODIFIED       6:46.4   12:11.49   25
 28   #20 GREEN, AIDAN         8 ADDISON                 6:46.7   12:11.98
 29 #1360 HAMM, DALTON         7 OAKFIELD-ALA            6:47.2   12:12.92   26
 30  #620 TICEN, PIERCE        7 EAST AURORA             6:47.7   12:13.72
 31  #158 SCHILLER, AIDAN        AMHERST MODIFIED        6:50.1   12:18.19   27
 32 #1358 GRAHAM, JARED        8 OAKFIELD-ALA            6:51.0   12:19.76   28
 33 #1363 SCHLAGENHAUF, JORD   7 OAKFIELD-ALA            6:51.8   12:21.14   29
 34  #217 BLACK, JARET         7 BARKER MODIFIED         6:52.3   12:22.05   30
 35  #404 SHELTON, LUCAS         CLARENCE MODIFIED       6:53.3   12:23.81   31
 36  #102 STRASSER, THOMAS       ALDEN MODIFIED          6:53.9   12:25.01   32
 37 #1203 BAER, LUCAS            MAPLE GROVE             6:54.2   12:25.53   33
 38 #1209 DEMINK, PORTER         MAPLE GROVE             6:54.8   12:26.57   34
 39  #143 CARBERY, AIDAN         AMHERST MODIFIED        6:55.1   12:27.06   35
 40  #623 WLODARCZYK, ANDREW   8 EAST AURORA             6:55.4   12:27.66
 41 #1292 CLINE, CALAB         7 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      6:56.1   12:28.84   36
 42  #400 PRYLL, HOLDEN          CLARENCE MODIFIED       6:57.9   12:32.22   37
 43 #1669 KELLY, čJORDAN       7 WAYLAND-COHOCTON        6:58.5   12:33.19
 44  #829 CROTTY, BRANDON      8 HAMBURG MODIFIED        6:58.8   12:33.74   38
 45  #384 CASARSA, CHRISTOPH     CLARENCE MODIFIED       6:59.6   12:35.29
 46  #160 TESTA, MARK            AMHERST MODIFIED        7:00.0   12:35.88   39
 47  #893 BIERK, SHANE         7 IROQUOIS                7:01.5   12:38.67   40
 48  #890 ANASTASIS, ADAM      8 IROQUOIS                7:01.9   12:39.38   41
 49  #833 LEYONMARK, DANNER    8 HAMBURG MODIFIED        7:02.6   12:40.53   42
 50 #1702 KLEIN, JEFFREY       8 WEST SENECA             7:02.9   12:41.12   43
 51   #94 KENDZIORA, JASON       ALDEN MODIFIED          7:03.8   12:42.75   44
 52  #163 WOLSKI, JOSH           AMHERST MODIFIED        7:07.0   12:48.59   45
 53 #1031 SCHOTT, TYLER        7 LAKE SHORE MODIFIED     7:09.2   12:52.44   46
 54  #894 CASTLEVETRE, EVAN    7 IROQUOIS                7:11.4   12:56.49   47
 55  #505 DILLARD, CAMERON     8 CSAT MODIFIED           7:11.8   12:57.19   48
 56  #503 DAVIS, DONDRAE       8 CSAT MODIFIED           7:12.5   12:58.45   49
 57  #216 BAKER, JARRETT       7 BARKER MODIFIED         7:13.7   13:00.64   50
 58 #1639 GRAVES, MAXWELL        SWEET HOME MODIFIED     7:14.0   13:01.21   51
 59 #1028 CORNWALL, PARKER     7 LAKE SHORE MODIFIED     7:14.2   13:01.55   52
 60 #1563 ADAMS, NATE          7 STARPOINT MODIFIED      7:15.0   13:02.84   53
 61  #721 FLAIG, DANIEL        8 GOWANDA                 7:16.0   13:04.68   54
 62  #611 GRAVINO, ETHAN       7 EAST AURORA             7:16.4   13:05.48
 63 #1709 THIEL-COLVIN, DAVI   8 WEST SENECA             7:19.4   13:10.79   55
 64  #385 CASARSA, NATHAN        CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:19.8   13:11.50
 65  #394 MATTESON, NATHANIE     CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:19.9   13:11.78
 66  #749 SMUDA, JOHNATHAN     7 GOWANDA                 7:20.8   13:13.28   56
 67  #392 LINN, DAVID            CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:21.5   13:14.61
 68  #401 QUINN, MATHEW          CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:23.4   13:18.10
 69  #478 WHITE, MATTHEW       8 CLYMER-SHERM            7:24.6   13:20.21   57
 70   #91 BARRETT, MICAH         ALDEN MODIFIED          7:24.8   13:20.55   58
 71  #612 GUNNELLS, JOE        8 EAST AURORA             7:26.6   13:23.84
 72  #220 DERSARKISSIAN, ALE   7 BARKER MODIFIED         7:26.9   13:24.39   59
 73 #1647 RUSH, DUANE            SWEET HOME MODIFIED     7:28.1   13:26.50   60
 74  #477 TRIPP, TAYLOR        8 CLYMER-SHERM            7:28.5   13:27.21   61
 75 #1026 BAUER, ALEX          8 LAKE SHORE MODIFIED     7:28.9   13:27.99   62
 76  #410 ZAK, JONATHAN          CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:30.9   13:31.48
 77  #513 NICOSIA, JACOB       8 CSAT MODIFIED           7:31.8   13:33.17   63
 78 #1650 WAWRZYNIAK, JOSEPH     SWEET HOME MODIFIED     7:33.3   13:35.79   64
 79  #104 WOZNIAK, MAX           ALDEN MODIFIED          7:33.7   13:36.56   65
 80  #683 STALEY, NICK           GENESEO MODIFIED        7:34.0   13:37.06   66
 81  #225 SZAFRANSKI, CAMREN   7 BARKER MODIFIED         7:34.1   13:37.30   67
 82 #1299 HALFORD, KOREY       8 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:34.2   13:37.53   68
 83  #914 TEMPLE, CARLOS       8 IROQUOIS                7:34.4   13:37.83   69
 84  #508 GUTSU, DAN           8 CSAT MODIFIED           7:35.9   13:40.57   70
 85  #621 WHATLEY, CARTER      8 EAST AURORA             7:36.1   13:40.89
 86  #150 HALT, CONNOR           AMHERST MODIFIED        7:36.6   13:41.72   71
 87  #897 ETHAN, AUGUSTYNIAK   7 IROQUOIS                7:37.2   13:42.90   72
 88  #708 ACCORDINO, IAN       8 GOWANDA                 7:38.0   13:44.41   73
 89   #99 RZEPKA, MARTY          ALDEN MODIFIED          7:38.4   13:45.10   74
 90 #1663 BURRITT, čMATTHEW    8 WAYLAND-COHOCTON        7:38.7   13:45.57
 91  #391 KLINGENSMITH, TYLE     CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:39.0   13:46.12
 92 #1706 PASTERNAK, JONATHA   8 WEST SENECA             7:39.5   13:46.95   75
 93  #409 WISNOSKI, WILLIAM      CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:40.3   13:48.39
 94  #144 CHRISTOPHER, WILL      AMHERST MODIFIED        7:40.6   13:48.97
 95   #93 EICHELDINGER, CHAD     ALDEN MODIFIED          7:41.0   13:49.69   76
 96 #1302 JONES, EVAN          8 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:41.3   13:50.21   77
 97 #1646 MAZUR, ADAM            SWEET HOME MODIFIED     7:42.0   13:51.54   78
 98  #904 MORGAN, DANIEL       7 IROQUOIS                7:42.4   13:52.30   79
 99 #1030 HOLLAND, MATT        8 LAKE SHORE MODIFIED     7:42.7   13:52.85   80
100 #1027 CHMURA, NATHANIEL    7 LAKE SHORE MODIFIED     7:42.9   13:53.09   81
101  #609 DEFRIES, JOSH        7 EAST AURORA             7:43.0   13:53.40
102  #396 MCKENDRY, BRENDAN      CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:43.2   13:53.70
103  #836 SKORA, JACK          7 HAMBURG MODIFIED        7:43.4   13:53.96   82
104  #501 BOULDIN, CHRIS       7 CSAT MODIFIED           7:43.5   13:54.21   83
105 #1704 MCCARTAN, SEAN       8 WEST SENECA             7:43.6   13:54.47   84
106  #146 DEGASPERI, CHARLES     AMHERST MODIFIED        7:44.0   13:55.12
107  #149 GLODZIK, WILL          AMHERST MODIFIED        7:44.6   13:56.13
108   #96 LAUER, JAKE            ALDEN MODIFIED          7:45.4   13:57.69
109 #1752 VANDERLIP, CONOR     7 WEST SENECA             7:48.0   14:02.27   85
110 #1166 MARKER, MICHAEL        LOCKPORT                7:48.1   14:02.59
111  #157 RUBIN, MAX             AMHERST MODIFIED        7:49.4   14:04.81
112  #148 FLESHER, AARON         AMHERST MODIFIED        7:49.9   14:05.71
113 #1569 MERLO, FRANKLIN      7 STARPOINT MODIFIED      7:50.5   14:06.78   86
114  #152 LABOY, JACOB           AMHERST MODIFIED        7:51.2   14:08.16
115 #1640 HAEN, ROMAN            SWEET HOME MODIFIED     7:51.6   14:08.83   87
116 #1566 GASSER, RONAN        8 STARPOINT MODIFIED      7:51.9   14:09.32   88
117 #1283 AUGURRILO, JOSH      8 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:52.4   14:10.28   89
118 #1744 JESWALD, JAMES       7 WEST SENECA             7:53.2   14:11.71   90
119  #680 DEBELL, JOE            GENESEO MODIFIED        7:53.6   14:12.47   91
120  #754 VOGTLI, NOAH         7 GOWANDA                 7:53.8   14:12.70   92
121 #1746 MASTERSON, PEARCE    8 WEST SENECA             7:53.9   14:13.00   93
122  #475 OBERG, RYAN          8 CLYMER-SHERM            7:54.1   14:13.34   94
123 #1664 CARNEY, čCOLE        8 WAYLAND-COHOCTON        7:54.3   14:13.71
124  #159 TELAAK, ETHAN          AMHERST MODIFIED        7:54.8   14:14.50
125 #1740 DZIELINSKI, NATHAN   8 WEST SENECA             7:55.5   14:15.90   95
126 #1572 SMITH, BEN           8 STARPOINT MODIFIED      7:56.1   14:16.84   96
127  #827 BONNER, LIAM         7 HAMBURG MODIFIED        7:56.5   14:17.63   97
128 #1564 DIPIRRO, DREW        7 STARPOINT MODIFIED      7:56.7   14:18.01   98
129  #156 MURPHY, SHAWN          AMHERST MODIFIED        7:57.0   14:18.46
130  #622 WILLIAMS, JADEN      8 EAST AURORA             7:57.2   14:18.95
131   #92 BEST, NOAH             ALDEN MODIFIED          7:57.6   14:19.59
132  #682 SLADE, ANDREW          GENESEO MODIFIED        7:58.1   14:20.54   99
133  #390 JEBENS, NICK           CLARENCE MODIFIED       8:00.2   14:24.33
134  #103 TORREGROSSA, IAN       ALDEN MODIFIED          8:00.5   14:24.90
135  #398 MURPHY, NICK           CLARENCE MODIFIED       8:00.7   14:25.23
136 #1568 LYNESS, DYLAN        8 STARPOINT MODIFIED      8:01.1   14:25.91  100
137  #406 TIGHE, KYLE            CLARENCE MODIFIED       8:01.7   14:27.00
138 #1668 HILLIER, čMASON      7 WAYLAND-COHOCTON        8:02.5   14:28.44
139  #161 TRAVERS, RYAN          AMHERST MODIFIED        8:03.1   14:29.48
140  #726 HARBISON, DYLEN      7 GOWANDA                 8:03.7   14:30.57  101
141  #386 DRY, JACKSON           CLARENCE MODIFIED       8:05.2   14:33.24
142 #1032 SCOTT, ADAM          8 LAKE SHORE MODIFIED     8:07.2   14:36.85  102
143  #219 CLASS, STEVEN        7 BARKER MODIFIED         8:07.6   14:37.65  103
144   #97 PRUETZ, ANDY           ALDEN MODIFIED          8:08.5   14:39.30
145 #1212 LINGENFELTER, JACK     MAPLE GROVE             8:09.3   14:40.73  104
146  #512 MALDONADO, ZION      7 CSAT MODIFIED           8:10.7   14:43.10  105
147  #155 MURAK, JOEY            AMHERST MODIFIED        8:10.8   14:43.44
148 #1357 DOBSON, PARKER       7 OAKFIELD-ALA            8:11.1   14:43.89  106
149  #729 KOCH, BRENDAN        8 GOWANDA                 8:12.3   14:46.13  107
150  #619 STRUEBING, CARTER      EAST AURORA             8:12.8   14:46.92
151  #518 WEST, NASIR          7 CSAT MODIFIED           8:12.9   14:47.14  108
152  #218 CLARKE, MILES        7 BARKER MODIFIED         8:13.5   14:48.16  109
153  #835 ROBILLARD, NOLAN     8 HAMBURG MODIFIED        8:14.7   14:50.33  110
154 #1204 BENSON, BECK           MAPLE GROVE             8:15.1   14:51.05  111
155 #1570 NELSON, JONATHAN     8 STARPOINT MODIFIED      8:15.3   14:51.38
156  #222 JOWDY, THOMAS        8 BARKER MODIFIED         8:15.5   14:51.77  112
157  #224 STEVENER, RYAN       8 BARKER MODIFIED         8:16.7   14:53.97
158 #1806 MOLNAR, JACOB        8 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     8:22.7   15:04.81
159 #1641 HAMMETT, MICHAEL       SWEET HOME MODIFIED     8:23.0   15:05.30  113
160 #1636 BYRD, JOSHUA           SWEET HOME MODIFIED     8:25.0   15:08.99  114
161  #913 SZEGLOWSKI, OWEN     8 IROQUOIS                8:25.9   15:10.61
162 #1644 LEWIS, DOMINIC         SWEET HOME MODIFIED     8:27.4   15:13.33
163  #142 BAKER-TAHAAR, MAX      AMHERST MODIFIED        8:28.0   15:14.28
164 #1297 GLEASON, JOSH        8 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      8:28.5   15:15.26  115
165  #909 PIETRANTONE, CHARL   8 IROQUOIS                8:30.2   15:18.35
166  #514 PETTY, JUSTIN        7 CSAT MODIFIED           8:34.0   15:25.05
167 #1571 PYSKATY, DANIEL      8 STARPOINT MODIFIED      8:34.5   15:26.11
168 #1177 WIRTH, EVAN            LOCKPORT                8:36.1   15:28.93
169  #737 MENTLEY-PETERS, RO   8 GOWANDA                 8:36.3   15:29.19
170 #1355 COLANTONIO, COOPER   7 OAKFIELD-ALA            8:36.9   15:30.27  116
171  #889 ALLEN, TYLER         8 IROQUOIS                8:37.1   15:30.79
172 #1749 SACCOMANNO, JOSEPH   8 WEST SENECA             8:37.7   15:31.75  117
173  #830 HERMAN, TYLER        8 HAMBURG MODIFIED        8:39.4   15:34.91  118
174  #474 KING, MARCUS         8 CLYMER-SHERM            8:42.8   15:41.00  119
175 #1703 MAKAR, KEAGAN        7 WEST SENECA             8:44.7   15:44.41  120
176   #98 RYAN, LIAM             ALDEN MODIFIED          8:45.8   15:46.39
177  #900 JACOB, ROWLAND       8 IROQUOIS                8:47.6   15:49.55
178 #1308 MANTH, BRIAN         8 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      8:47.8   15:49.94  121
179  #223 RECORE, DONOVAN      7 BARKER MODIFIED         8:48.0   15:50.29
180  #397 MOUNTAIN, ETHAN        CLARENCE MODIFIED       8:49.6   15:53.19
181  #388 HOLLEY, JACK           CLARENCE MODIFIED       8:50.9   15:55.48
182 #1312 RAMIREZ, ISSAAC      8 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      8:52.2   15:57.84  122
183 #1708 STRZALKA, JACKSON    7 WEST SENECA             8:53.5   16:00.21  123
184 #1739 CREMENO, JOSEPH AL   7 WEST SENECA             8:58.3   16:08.84
185  #681 MOGAVERO, ZACH         GENESEO MODIFIED        9:02.7   16:16.73  124
186  #405 THOMPSON, JIM          CLARENCE MODIFIED       9:04.0   16:19.11
187 #1643 KAMIL, AWS             SWEET HOME MODIFIED     9:05.9   16:22.56
188 #1354 BROCKWAY, TREVOR     8 OAKFIELD-ALA            9:06.4   16:23.37
189  #408 WENTLAND, SPENCER      CLARENCE MODIFIED       9:07.4   16:25.30
190 #1361 JOHNSON, DYLAN       8 OAKFIELD-ALA            9:13.1   16:35.57
191  #614 IMPROTA, CHARLIE     8 EAST AURORA             9:15.0   16:38.97
192  #517 WATKINS, KEVIN       7 CSAT MODIFIED           9:21.2   16:50.14
193  #834 PERRINO, ISAAC       7 HAMBURG MODIFIED        9:22.8   16:52.90  125
194  #154 MICHALAK, WILLIAM      AMHERST MODIFIED        9:34.9   17:14.69
195 #1750 STAINSBY, ADAM       7 WEST SENECA             9:37.6   17:19.60
196  #393 LOTEMPIO, LUKE         CLARENCE MODIFIED       9:55.5   17:51.75
197   #95 KRUK, JUSTIN           ALDEN MODIFIED         10:02.0   18:03.61
198  #395 MCCLAREN, CADEN        CLARENCE MODIFIED      10:04.5   18:08.11
199 #1705 MCLEOD, AIDAN        8 WEST SENECA            10:16.2   18:29.15  126
200  #679 CHIULLI, XANDER        GENESEO MODIFIED       10:16.6   18:29.72  127
201  #753 SYRACUSE, AUSTIN     7 GOWANDA                10:20.4   18:36.64
202  #607 COMSTOCK, NATE       8 EAST AURORA            10:36.8   19:06.23
203 #1352 BEALE, JACOB         7 OAKFIELD-ALA           12:07.8   21:49.89

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 EAST AURORA MODIFIED         39    2    4   10   11   12   20   21
      Total Time:    58:09.45
         Average:    11:37.89
   2 OAKFIELD-ALABAMA MODIFIED    98    1   14   26   28   29  106  116
      Total Time:    59:25.79
         Average:    11:53.16
   3 CLARENCE MODIFIED           100   15   17   19   24   25   31   37
      Total Time:  1:00:22.44
         Average:    12:04.49
   4 AMHERST MODIFIED            122    8   13   27   35   39   45   71
      Total Time:  1:00:50.07
         Average:    12:10.02
   5 IROQUOIS                    215   18   40   41   47   69   72   79
      Total Time:  1:03:55.55
         Average:    12:47.11
   6 ALDEN MODIFIED              215   16   32   44   58   65   74   76
      Total Time:  1:04:04.55
         Average:    12:48.91
   7 LAKE SHORE MODIFIED         245    5   46   52   62   80   81  102
      Total Time:  1:04:46.45
         Average:    12:57.29
   8 GOWANDA                     278    3   54   56   73   92  101  107
      Total Time:  1:05:41.51
         Average:    13:08.31
   9 WEST SENECA WEST MODIFIED   281    6    7   85   90   93   95  117
      Total Time:  1:05:42.73
         Average:    13:08.55
  10 MAPLE GROVE                 304   22   33   34  104  111
      Total Time:  1:06:30.50
         Average:    13:18.10
  11 BARKER MODIFIED             309   30   50   59   67  103  109  112
      Total Time:  1:07:02.03
         Average:    13:24.41
  12 CSAT MODIFIED               313   48   49   63   70   83  105  108
      Total Time:  1:07:03.59
         Average:    13:24.72
  13 SWEET HOME MODIFIED         340   51   60   64   78   87  113  114
      Total Time:  1:08:03.87
         Average:    13:36.78
  14 CLYMER-SHERMAN-PANAMA MOD   340    9   57   61   94  119
      Total Time:  1:08:22.85
         Average:    13:40.57
  15 STARPOINT MODIFIED          346   23   53   86   88   96   98  100
      Total Time:  1:07:43.21
         Average:    13:32.65
  16 HAMBURG MODIFIED            369   38   42   82   97  110  118  125
      Total Time:  1:08:16.19
         Average:    13:39.24
  17 WEST SENECA EAST MODIFIED   377   43   55   75   84  120  123  126
      Total Time:  1:09:17.74
         Average:    13:51.55
  18 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD          385   36   68   77   89  115  121  122
      Total Time:  1:09:22.12
         Average:    13:52.43
  19 GENESEO MODIFIED            507   66   91   99  124  127
      Total Time:  1:16:56.52
         Average:    15:23.31      

 

 Girls Results
 
 East Aurora High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Annual Bulldog Stampede - 10/15/2016
                                    Alden, NY
                               Last Completed Event

Event 14  Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Girls Lg Sch Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points  Speed Rating
==================================================================================  ------------
  1 #1246 ORIE, DANIELLE      12 NARDIN                  6:02.1   18:42.51    1     123.83   124
  2 #1247 ORIE, GABRIELLE     12 NARDIN                  6:02.2   18:42.71    2     123.76   124
  3  #561 WEBSTER, MAISY      12 EAST AURORA             6:02.8   18:44.50    3     123.17   123
  4  #557 MCLAUGHLIN, MOLLY   11 EAST AURORA             6:09.1   19:04.11    4     116.63   117
  5 #1133 DITULLIO, CARISSA      LOCKPORT                6:10.8   19:09.51    5     114.83   115
  6 #1831 ROBERTSON, AMBERLE  11 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:11.9   19:12.92    6     113.69   114
  7  #958 MERCADO, FRANKIE    11 KENMORE WEST            6:16.6   19:27.19    7     108.94   109
  8  #552 KLIMOWICZ, TORI     12 EAST AURORA             6:16.6   19:27.41    8     108.86   109
  9  #556 MCLAUGHLIN, MEGAN    7 EAST AURORA             6:17.1   19:28.86    9     108.38   108
 10 #1146 NOWICKI, SYDNEY        LOCKPORT                6:18.9   19:34.51   10     106.50   106
 11  #631 KENNEDY, HANNNAH    12 FRONTIER                6:19.3   19:35.60   11     106.13   106
 12 #1515 HENRY, SAMANTHA     12 STARPOINT               6:20.7   19:39.97   12     104.68   105
 13 #1193 LOCKWOOD, CARLING      MAPLE GROVE             6:24.6   19:52.05   13     100.65   101
 14 #1198 PEPPY, CHRISTINA       MAPLE GROVE             6:25.6   19:55.27   14     99.58    100
 15 #1187 CRIST, AVA             MAPLE GROVE             6:25.9   19:56.26   15     99.25    99
 16  #546 ERTEL, KARIS         9 EAST AURORA             6:29.2   20:06.41   16     95.86    96
 17  #558 SCARPA, EVA         11 EAST AURORA             6:29.5   20:07.39   17     95.54    96
 18 #1593 PETERMAN, SAM       12 SWEET HOME              6:30.3   20:09.79   18     94.74    95
 19 #1713 LARKMAN, EMMA       10 WEST SENECA WEST        6:30.4   20:10.03   19     94.66    95
 20 #1720 STAINSBY, ALLISON   10 WEST SENECA WEST        6:32.0   20:15.21   20     92.93    93
 21 #1586 KASPEREK, MAKAYLA   10 SWEET HOME              6:33.6   20:20.03   21     91.32    91
 22 #1818 COOK, SARAH         11 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:34.5   20:22.89   22     90.37    90
 23  #987 CUMMINGS, NATALIE   12 LAKE SHORE              6:34.7   20:23.32   23     90.23    90
 24 #1178 AUER, GRACIE           MAPLE GROVE             6:35.3   20:25.33   24     89.56    90
 25  #544 COCCA, ERIN         12 EAST AURORA             6:36.0   20:27.34   25     88.89    89
 26 #1711 HAUSER, JORDAN      12 WEST SENECA WEST        6:37.1   20:30.87   26     87.71    88
 27  #950 COHN, LAURA          8 KENMORE WEST            6:37.6   20:32.41   27     87.20    87
 28 #1237 DIRR, JACQUELINE    12 NARDIN                  6:37.9   20:33.47   28     86.84    87
 29 #1583 HILDRETH, KAYLEIGH  12 SWEET HOME              6:38.7   20:35.80   29     86.07    86
 30 #1715 MRUK, SARAH          9 WEST SENECA WEST        6:39.0   20:36.77   30     85.74    86
 31 #1378 MACHOWSKI, SOPHIA    9 ORCHARD PARK            6:39.5   20:38.35   31     85.22    85
 32 #1046 LASKER, MAYA         8 LANCASTER               6:40.1   20:40.28   32     84.57    85
 33 #1575 BRATH, CORINNE      11 SWEET HOME              6:41.4   20:44.23   33     83.26    83
 34  #329 ROTT, LIZ           12 CLARENCE                6:42.7   20:48.17   34     81.94    82
 35  #324 MARFURT, MAKENZIE    9 CLARENCE                6:42.8   20:48.65   35     81.78    82
 36 #1145 MUCHA, TAYA            LOCKPORT                6:43.2   20:49.93   36     81.36    81
 37 #1007 ZUIDEMA, ALEXANDRI   9 LAKE SHORE              6:43.3   20:50.24   37     81.25    81
 38 #1592 PARRIZZI, ANGIE     11 SWEET HOME              6:43.9   20:52.04   38     80.65    81
 39 #1760 KRAMER, ALANNA      12 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:44.2   20:53.01   39     80.33    80
 40 #1382 O'ROURKE, CAITLIN   10 ORCHARD PARK            6:44.5   20:53.75   40     80.08    80
 41  #326 PLESH, MARIAHN      10 CLARENCE                6:45.0   20:55.28   41     79.57    80
 42 #1383 O'ROURKE, ERIN      12 ORCHARD PARK            6:47.2   21:02.18   42     77.27    77
 43 #1194 MOZZI, BRYN            MAPLE GROVE             6:47.3   21:02.42   43     77.19    77
 44  #874 KAYTHRYN, BLAIR     11 IROQUOIS                6:48.9   21:07.43          75.52    76
 45 #1190 KELEMEN, KRISTIN       MAPLE GROVE             6:49.3   21:08.63   44     75.12    75
 46  #999 PERRY, REBECCA      10 LAKE SHORE              6:49.4   21:08.95   45     75.02    75
 47 #1508 WACK, SARAH         11 SACRED HEART            6:49.5   21:09.33   46     74.89    75
 48 #1370 DYCHA, BRITTANY     12 ORCHARD PARK            6:49.7   21:09.86   47     74.71    75
 49 #1793 WISTNER, MEADOW     10 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:49.9   21:10.63   48     74.46    74
 50  #629 FIORELLO, SARAH     12 FRONTIER                6:50.4   21:12.08   49     73.97    74
 51 #1148 RIPPE, MORGAN          LOCKPORT                6:50.7   21:13.07   50     73.64    74
 52 #1514 FINK, ANNA           9 STARPOINT               6:51.0   21:13.92   51     73.36    73
 53 #1766 ZIMMERMAN, VERONIC  11 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:51.8   21:16.54   52     72.49    72
 54 #1143 KURBS, SARAH           LOCKPORT                6:51.9   21:16.76   53     72.41    72
 55 #1004 TALLCHIEF, AMAYA     9 LAKE SHORE              6:52.1   21:17.37   54     72.21    72
 56 #1236 DILEO, ELLA          9 NARDIN                  6:52.2   21:17.85   55     72.05    72
 57  #838 BOOTH, EMILY        12 HUTCH TECH              6:52.4   21:18.23   56     71.92    72
 58 #1258 ACHTZIYER-HUGHES,    9 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      6:54.3   21:24.12   57     69.96    70
 59 #1186 CASKEY, RILEY          MAPLE GROVE             6:54.8   21:25.85   58     69.38    69
 60 #1596 VAN SLYKE, BROOKE   12 SWEET HOME              6:54.9   21:26.10   59     69.30    69
 61 #1138 HASELEY, MARYCLAIR     LOCKPORT                6:55.1   21:26.58   60     69.14    69
 62 #1387 WENGER, KELSEY      12 ORCHARD PARK            6:55.5   21:28.00   61     68.67    69
 63  #882 MORGAN, BREMER      12 IROQUOIS                6:55.9   21:29.14          68.29    68
 64  #628 CLOUDEN, ABBY       12 FRONTIER                6:56.5   21:31.00   62     67.67    68
 65 #1006 WHITE, OLIVIA       12 LAKE SHORE              6:57.1   21:32.83   63     67.06    67
 66 #1584 HIMES, SAM          12 SWEET HOME              6:57.2   21:33.08   64     66.97    67
 67  #327 PRYLL, AUDREY       10 CLARENCE                6:57.7   21:34.86   65     66.38    66
 68 #1495 JUDGE, ALEXANDRA     9 SACRED HEART            6:57.9   21:35.32   66     66.23    66
 69 #1817 BERNACKI, VERONICA  10 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:58.2   21:36.38   67     65.87    66
 70 #1368 CAMALLERI, ONALEE    9 ORCHARD PARK            6:58.5   21:37.37   68     65.54    66
 71 #1369 CONFORTI, ELIZABET  12 ORCHARD PARK            6:59.2   21:39.44   69     64.85    65
 72 #1512 BUGENHAGEN, HEATHE  10 STARPOINT               7:00.2   21:42.56   70     63.81    64
 73  #957 MANKE, KASSIDY      12 KENMORE WEST            7:01.4   21:46.37   71     62.54    63
 74  #318 BEITER, TESSA       12 CLARENCE                7:01.6   21:46.87   72     62.38    62
 75 #1001 ROSE, LIZ           10 LAKE SHORE              7:02.3   21:49.10   73     61.63    62
 76 #1229 BRACH, GRACE        12 NARDIN                  7:03.4   21:52.38   74     60.54    61
 77  #996 O'CONNOR, ALLYSYN   10 LAKE SHORE              7:04.9   21:57.10   75     58.97    59
 78 #1523 VIEAUX, EMILIE      10 STARPOINT               7:05.7   21:59.40   76     58.20    58
 79  #959 REYES, NIKKI        11 KENMORE WEST            7:06.1   22:00.84   77     57.72    58
 80 #1681 GRZEBINSKI, EMMA     9 WEST SENECA EAST        7:06.7   22:02.55   78     57.15    57
 81 #1256 VAN VESSEM, GRACE   10 NARDIN                  7:07.3   22:04.48   79     56.51    57
 82  #992 KRANZ, JORDAN        9 LAKE SHORE              7:07.5   22:05.23          56.26    56
 83 #1491 HEJAILY, CLAIRE     10 SACRED HEART            7:08.1   22:06.97   80     55.68    56
 84 #1062 ZAJAC, TESSA         8 LANCASTER               7:08.7   22:08.74   81     55.09    55
 85 #1837 WOLCOTT, MAYA       12 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     7:09.9   22:12.71   82     53.76    54
 86 #1786 GAGE, MARY FRANCES  12 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:11.4   22:17.35   83     52.22    52
 87 #1718 REYNOLDS, KIERNAN   12 WEST SENECA WEST        7:12.0   22:19.04   84     51.65    52
 88 #1509 WEGMAN, SARAH       11 SACRED HEART            7:12.1   22:19.31   85     51.56    52
 89 #1134 FIJALKOWSKI, ALEXI     LOCKPORT                7:14.8   22:27.89   86     48.70    49
 90 #1510 WELLENCE, SARAH     12 SACRED HEART            7:17.7   22:36.67   87     45.78    46
 91  #951 COUPAL, SARA        11 KENMORE WEST            7:18.4   22:38.82   88     45.06    45
 92 #1490 HARDICK, ERIN       10 SACRED HEART            7:20.7   22:45.99   89     42.67    43
 93 #1260 ALLEN, ASHLYN       12 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:20.9   22:46.66   90     42.45    42
 94  #949 BOAL, CHARLOTTE      8 KENMORE WEST            7:21.0   22:47.10   91     42.30    42
 95 #1788 HORTON, LEAH        10 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:23.4   22:54.42   92     39.86    40
 96 #1721 VANDERLIP, MADISON  10 WEST SENECA WEST        7:23.8   22:55.54   93     39.49    39
 97 #1764 MYERS, KAYLA         8 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      7:24.8   22:58.68   94     38.44    38
 98 #1679 DAUER, EMILY        12 WEST SENECA EAST        7:26.0   23:02.60   95     37.13    37
 99 #1518 MANNING, MADISON    10 STARPOINT               7:27.1   23:06.01   96     36.00    36
100  #635 MUKA, NATALIE        9 FRONTIER                7:28.5   23:10.18   97     34.61    35
101 #1684 LISIECKI, KAITLYN   10 WEST SENECA EAST        7:28.6   23:10.48   98     34.51    35
102 #1061 WECHTER, TABITHA    12 LANCASTER               7:28.7   23:10.81   99     34.40    34
103 #1057 ROHRDANZ, VICTORIA  10 LANCASTER               7:29.6   23:13.65  100     33.45    33
104  #877 LAUREN, TODORO      12 IROQUOIS                7:30.1   23:15.13          32.96    33
105  #843 NEWSOME, DAZHANNA    9 HUTCH TECH              7:30.2   23:15.51  101     32.83    33
106 #1505 SAWYER, MARILYN     12 SACRED HEART            7:30.8   23:17.42  102     32.19    32
107 #1678 CASTELLO, RACHEL    10 WEST SENECA EAST        7:31.4   23:19.34  103     31.55    32
108 #1248 POPKO, LUCY         12 NARDIN                  7:32.1   23:21.52  104     30.83    31
109 #1055 O'SHEI, SARAH       10 LANCASTER               7:32.5   23:22.55  105     30.48    30
110 #1280 WATTERS, SYDNEY     11 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:32.7   23:23.12  106     30.29    30
111 #1039 DEBBINS, MICHELLE   12 LANCASTER               7:33.1   23:24.48  107     29.84    30
112 #1686 WALINSKI, CHRISTIN   9 WEST SENECA EAST        7:35.5   23:31.85  108     27.38    27
113 #1784 BURGIO, CARLY       10 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:36.0   23:33.44  109     26.85    27
114  #955 KNAB, ABBY          10 KENMORE WEST            7:40.1   23:46.33  110     22.56    23
115 #1276 PAWLOW, SARAH        8 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:42.1   23:52.40  111     20.53    21
116 #1783 BALAWENDER, ALLISO   9 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:42.4   23:53.17  112     20.28    20
117 #1513 DANWIN, SARA         9 STARPOINT               7:43.4   23:56.30  113     19.23    19
118 #1826 MORENO, HALEIGH     12 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     7:44.7   24:00.56  114     17.81    18
119  #634 MCCANN, MEGAN       10 FRONTIER                7:45.0   24:01.41  115     17.53    18
120 #1261 ALVITI, AMARA       11 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:46.6   24:06.39  116     15.87    16
121  #839 DENG, ATEANG        12 HUTCH TECH              7:50.8   24:19.42  117     11.53    12
122 #1266 COUCH, DANIELLE     12 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:54.7   24:31.43  118     7.52     8
123 #1643 KAMIL, AWS             SWEET HOME MODIFIED     7:55.7   24:34.70          6.43     6
124 #1519 SCHURR, AMANDA       9 STARPOINT               7:58.6   24:43.49  119     3.50     4
125 #1867 TYSZKO, ABIGAIL     10 HUTCH TECH              8:00.5   24:49.39  120     1.54     2
126  #633 MAUS, ABBY          10 FRONTIER                8:01.3   24:51.94  121     0.69     1
127  #639 ZIENTA, LAUREN       9 FRONTIER                8:08.2   25:13.33  122
128 #1275 PAWLOW, SAM         11 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      8:08.5   25:14.26  123
129 #1761 KRAMER, ARIANNA      8 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      8:15.8   25:36.87  124
130  #847 WAH, HTOO           10 HUTCH TECH              8:22.8   25:58.69  125
131  #845 NGUYEN, NANCY       12 HUTCH TECH              8:23.4   26:00.42  126
132  #842 MGAZA, SHAMSO       11 HUTCH TECH              8:24.2   26:02.99  127
133 #1753 ABBEY, JESSICA      12 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      8:27.1   26:12.00  128

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 EAST AURORA                  40    3    4    8    9   16   17   25
      Total Time:  1:36:51.29
         Average:    19:22.26
   2 MAPLE GROVE                 109   13   14   15   24   43   44   58
      Total Time:  1:41:11.33
         Average:    20:14.27
   3 SWEET HOME                  139   18   21   29   33   38   59   64
      Total Time:  1:42:41.89
         Average:    20:32.38
   4 LOCKPORT                    154    5   10   36   50   53   60   86
      Total Time:  1:42:03.78
         Average:    20:24.76
   5 NARDIN                      160    1    2   28   55   74   79  104
      Total Time:  1:41:08.92
         Average:    20:13.79
   6 WEST SENECA WEST            179   19   20   26   30   84   93
      Total Time:  1:43:51.92
         Average:    20:46.39
   7 ORCHARD PARK                221   31   40   42   47   61   68   69
      Total Time:  1:45:12.14
         Average:    21:02.43
   8 LAKE SHORE                  222   23   37   45   54   63   73   75
      Total Time:  1:45:12.71
         Average:    21:02.55
   9 CLARENCE                    247   34   35   41   65   72
      Total Time:  1:45:53.83
         Average:    21:10.77
  10 KENMORE WEST                270    7   27   71   77   88   91  110
      Total Time:  1:46:25.63
         Average:    21:17.13
  11 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH         291    6   22   67   82  114
      Total Time:  1:47:25.46
         Average:    21:29.10
  12 STARPOINT                   305   12   51   70   76   96  113  119
      Total Time:  1:47:41.86
         Average:    21:32.38
  13 FRONTIER                    334   11   49   62   97  115  121  122
      Total Time:  1:49:30.27
         Average:    21:54.06
  14 SACRED HEART                364   46   66   80   85   87   89  102
      Total Time:  1:49:47.60
         Average:    21:57.52
  15 LANCASTER                   417   32   81   99  100  105  107
      Total Time:  1:52:36.03
         Average:    22:31.21
  16 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST          437   39   52   94  124  128
      Total Time:  1:56:57.10
         Average:    23:23.42
  17 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH         444   48   83   92  109  112
      Total Time:  1:53:49.01
         Average:    22:45.81
  18 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD          480   57   90  106  111  116  118  123
      Total Time:  1:55:32.69
         Average:    23:06.54
  19 WEST SENECA EAST            482   78   95   98  103  108
      Total Time:  1:55:06.82
         Average:    23:01.37
  20 HUTCH TECH                  519   56  101  117  120  125  126  127
      Total Time:  1:59:41.24
         Average:    23:56.25



Event 16  Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Girls Sm Sch Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points  Speed Rating
==================================================================================  ------------
  1 #1098 HASTINGS, KELSEY    11 LETCHWORTH              6:19.3   19:35.81          106.06   106
  2   #66 GOLAS, SARAH        11 ALDEN                   6:19.9   19:37.62    1     105.46   105
  3   #68 KRON, BECKY         11 ALDEN                   6:21.6   19:42.75    2     103.75   104
  4  #291 JAMES, RYAN         11 CITY HONORS             6:27.6   20:01.56    3     97.48    97
  5    #2 DAILEY, VERONICA    11 ADDISON                 6:28.0   20:02.53    4     97.16    97
  6  #286 FAVORITO, CECE      10 CITY HONORS             6:29.7   20:07.96    5     95.35    95
  7  #549 JASON, EMILY        10 EAST AURORA             6:30.0   20:08.81          95.06    95
  8  #440 ODELL, KYLEE         9 CLYMER-SHERM            6:33.6   20:19.98    6     91.34    91
  9  #545 DANIEU, AVA         10 EAST AURORA             6:34.3   20:22.24          90.59    91
 10 #1107 SKOWRONSKI, CLAIRE   9 LEWISTON PORTER         6:36.1   20:27.65    7     88.78    89
 11    #5 LONG, MEGAN         11 ADDISON                 6:40.7   20:41.91    8     84.03    84
 12  #236 LITTLE, EMILY          BRADFORD                6:42.6   20:47.93    9     82.02    82
 13   #39 HENLEY, MARGO       11 AKRON                   6:45.0   20:55.43   10     79.52    80
 14 #1461 KOCUR, MEREDITH        RIVERVIEW               6:45.4   20:56.60   11     79.13    79
 15 #1462 KOMANIAK, IZZY         RIVERVIEW               6:45.5   20:56.96   12     79.01    79
 16  #235 LITTLE, AMANDA         BRADFORD                6:45.6   20:57.25   13     78.92    79
 17   #70 WARNER, SAVANNAH    12 ALDEN                   6:46.9   21:01.24   14     77.59    78
 18  #551 KENWORTHY, LAUREN   12 EAST AURORA             6:47.8   21:03.97          76.68    77
 19 #1108 WILSON, SIERRA      11 LEWISTON PORTER         6:48.6   21:06.56   15     75.81    76
 20 #1460 JOYCE, ERIN            RIVERVIEW               6:51.0   21:13.85   16     73.38    73
 21 #1220 HARRINGTON, GRACE    9 MT MERCY ACADEMY        6:52.4   21:18.18          71.94    72
 22  #661 KERNAN, CHLOE       11 GENESEO                 6:52.6   21:19.05   17     71.65    72
 23  #164 BAKER, GABRIELLE    10 BARKER                  6:55.7   21:28.50   18     68.50    69
 24  #293 MURPHY, HANNAH      10 CITY HONORS             6:59.2   21:39.47   19     64.84    65
 25    #8 PAINTER, ISABELLA    9 ADDISON                 7:01.7   21:47.04   20     62.32    62
 26  #435 MICHAEL, LAUREN     11 CLYMER-SHERM            7:02.6   21:49.99   21     61.34    61
 27  #229 CRISSMAN, SHEA         BRADFORD                7:03.9   21:54.02   22     59.99    60
 28    #7 MORSE, SADIE        10 ADDISON                 7:04.6   21:56.28   23     59.24    59
 29  #227 BEDNEZ, BETHANY        BRADFORD                7:05.2   21:58.13   24     58.62    59
 30  #660 HARRIS, JESSICA     12 GENESEO                 7:06.5   22:02.10   25     57.30    57
 31  #441 PACY, KATIE         12 CLYMER-SHERM            7:07.5   22:05.12   26     56.29    56
 32  #284 CIHAK, SAGE         12 CITY HONORS             7:09.2   22:10.48   27     54.51    55
 33 #1427 FLOOD, SHANNON      11 PIONEER                 7:12.5   22:20.50   28     51.17    51
 34   #65 GAFFNEY, MCKENZIE    9 ALDEN                   7:14.8   22:27.69   29     48.77    49
 35   #35 CIURZYNSKI, AMANDA  12 AKRON                   7:17.3   22:35.55   30     46.15    46
 36  #445 SULLIVAN, BECKY      9 CLYMER-SHERM            7:18.3   22:38.59   31     45.14    45
 37 #1102 CURRIE, SOPHIA      11 LEWISTON PORTER         7:18.4   22:38.83   32     45.06    45
 38 #1656 MAKER, čERIN        12 WAYLAND-COHOCTON        7:19.8   22:43.22   33     43.59    44
 39  #294 PAULINE, CHANE       9 CITY HONORS             7:20.2   22:44.60   34     43.13    43
 40   #67 KING, ALYSSA        10 ALDEN                   7:21.1   22:47.23   35     42.26    42
 41  #244 WHITLOW, MORGAN        BRADFORD                7:21.9   22:49.80   36     41.40    41
 42 #1434 SMITH, ADRIANA      12 PIONEER                 7:22.1   22:50.38   37     41.21    41
 43    #4 LONG, LACIE         10 ADDISON                 7:22.8   22:52.45   38     40.52    41
 44   #36 CUMMINGS, HOPE      10 AKRON                   7:23.0   22:53.22   39     40.26    40
 45  #243 WEBSTER, CARA          BRADFORD                7:23.4   22:54.31   40     39.90    40
 46 #1430 MAU, ELIZABETH       9 PIONEER                 7:24.5   22:57.97   41     38.68    39
 47   #69 MINOTTI, SAMANTHA   11 ALDEN                   7:26.0   23:02.38   42     37.21    37
 48  #170 HASELEY, JESSICA    10 BARKER                  7:27.3   23:06.51   43     35.83    36
 49 #1425 ALPIN, KERIANNE      9 PIONEER                 7:27.4   23:06.95   44     35.68    36
 50   #40 JAMES, KATELYN       9 AKRON                   7:27.8   23:08.01   45     35.33    35
 51  #282 BROWN, SARAH        10 CITY HONORS             7:28.6   23:10.60   46     34.47    34
 52 #1224 MORCELLE, ISABELLA   9 MT MERCY ACADEMY        7:28.9   23:11.33          34.22    34
 53   #42 PAPKE, ELIZA        11 AKRON                   7:29.6   23:13.50   47     33.50    34
 54  #696 LATONA, LEXI        12 GOWANDA                 7:30.1   23:15.16   48     32.95    33
 55 #1464 PIETZ, MARINA          RIVERVIEW               7:31.9   23:20.80   49     31.07    31
 56   #12 THOMPSON, KATHERIN   8 ADDISON                 7:33.4   23:25.53   50     29.49    29
 57  #702 TWOGUNS, KRISTINE   10 GOWANDA                 7:34.7   23:29.40   51     28.20    28
 58   #38 HALL, HAILEY        10 AKRON                   7:35.5   23:32.00   52     27.33    27
 59 #1657 NICKELS, čJACKIE    12 WAYLAND-COHOCTON        7:36.1   23:33.66   53     26.78    27
 60 #1317 MACPHERSON, FARRAH  11 OAKFIELD-ALABAMA        7:38.1   23:39.92          24.69    25
 61 #1458 GAYNOR, GILLIAN        RIVERVIEW               7:39.3   23:43.70   54     23.43    23
 62  #662 LOUGHLIN, BELLA      9 GENESEO                 7:39.8   23:45.34   55     22.89    23
 63 #1222 KOESSLER, CLAIRE    12 MT MERCY ACADEMY        7:41.6   23:50.79          21.07    21
 64  #108 REBMANN, KATIE      11 ALEXANDER               7:41.9   23:51.87   56     20.71    21
 65  #415 MARTIN, OLYVIA      12 CLEVELAND HILL          7:42.3   23:53.08          20.31    20
 66  #434 KUNO, JUSTINE        9 CLYMER-SHERM            7:42.9   23:54.92   57     19.69    20
 67  #705 WARRIOR, EMAGIN      9 GOWANDA                 7:44.2   23:58.80   58     18.40    18
 68  #521 LABRUNA, JULIANA     9 DEPEW                   7:45.7   24:03.66   59     16.78    17
 69 #1435 SOULVIE, BRILYNN     9 PIONEER                 7:48.9   24:13.44   60     13.52    14
 70  #701 ROMAN, NINA         12 GOWANDA                 7:49.5   24:15.48   61     12.84    13
 71   #43 PEQUEEN, RACHEL      8 AKRON                   7:52.8   24:25.55   62     9.48     9
 72  #437 MILLS, EMILY         9 CLYMER-SHERM            7:53.0   24:26.16   63     9.28     9
 73  #693 HANSEN-IVETT, KORE  11 GOWANDA                 7:55.8   24:34.71   64     6.43     6
 74  #232 GRACEY-DALTON, CON     BRADFORD                7:56.3   24:36.51   65     5.83     6
 75 #1463 MORET, RACHEL          RIVERVIEW               7:57.8   24:40.99   66     4.34     4
 76  #414 MARTIN, MONIQUE     10 CLEVELAND HILL          7:59.8   24:47.18          2.27     2
 77 #1103 CASERTO, MELISA     11 LEWISTON PORTER         8:02.7   24:56.39   67
 78 #1449 LINDQUIST, MEGAN       RANDOLPH CEN            8:06.8   25:08.96
 79  #165 CARESTIA, CHRISTIA  12 BARKER                  8:07.0   25:09.72   68
 80 #1658 SCHWARTZ, čEMILY    12 WAYLAND-COHOCTON        8:10.2   25:19.59   69
 81  #166 CULVERWELL, TIARAH  12 BARKER                  8:11.0   25:22.08   70
 82  #175 VOSS, ELINORE        8 BARKER                  8:13.7   25:30.39   71
 83  #528 WHALEN, KAITLIN      7 DEPEW                   8:15.1   25:34.80   72
 84 #1106 HOPLIGHT, MACKENZI  12 LEWISTON PORTER         8:16.7   25:39.53   73
 85 #1218 FERRENTINO, XOIE     9 MT MERCY ACADEMY        8:16.9   25:40.29
 86 #1652 CICERO, čCATE        9 WAYLAND-COHOCTON        8:17.4   25:41.91   74
 87  #699 NASH, ALYSSA        11 GOWANDA                 8:19.9   25:49.50   75
 88  #665 NAVARRO GOMEZ, LAU  12 GENESEO                 8:20.0   25:49.95   76
 89  #525 STENZEL, ANGEL      12 DEPEW                   8:20.3   25:50.73   77
 90  #411 CRAIG, MAYA         12 CLEVELAND HILL          8:22.5   25:57.53
 91 #1316 HALAT, STEPHANIE    12 OAKFIELD-ALABAMA        8:22.8   25:58.54
 92  #107 BYKOWSKI, ABIGAIL    9 ALEXANDER               8:35.1   26:36.77   78
 93  #412 DIEM, MARISSA       12 CLEVELAND HILL          8:38.9   26:48.42
 94 #1428 HILL, KASLYNN       12 PIONEER                 8:41.5   26:56.52   79
 95  #173 PISARSKI, REBECCA    9 BARKER                  8:44.3   27:05.07   80
 96 #1651 BURRITT, čMORGAN    10 WAYLAND-COHOCTON        8:46.7   27:12.79   81
 97  #527 VANHOUTEN, GRACE    11 DEPEW                   8:48.0   27:16.69   82
 98  #167 GOODLANDER, CHLOE   10 BARKER                  8:49.5   27:21.41   83
 99  #688 FARLEY, KAYLA       10 GOWANDA                 8:51.6   27:27.78   84
100  #524 SIERACKI, DIANA     12 DEPEW                   8:56.2   27:42.19   85
101 #1448 LINDQUIST, EMILY       RANDOLPH CEN            8:57.8   27:47.19
102 #1432 REILLER, NINA       11 PIONEER                 9:13.3   28:35.06   86
103  #526 TYC, ANA            10 DEPEW                   9:15.8   28:43.00   87
104  #110 SLENKER, CLAIRE      9 ALEXANDER               9:17.5   28:48.27   88
105  #663 MENDEL, TEEGAN      10 GENESEO                 9:23.1   29:05.38   89
106  #111 STEAVENS, SAMANTHA  11 ALEXANDER               9:34.6   29:41.01   90
107  #106 BOREN, HALEY        11 ALEXANDER               9:44.1   30:10.73   91
108  #112 STEFANI, CHARLIE    10 ALEXANDER              10:54.9   33:50.02   92

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ALDEN                        81    1    2   14   29   35   42
      Total Time:  1:45:36.53
         Average:    21:07.31
   2 CITY HONORS                  88    3    5   19   27   34   46
      Total Time:  1:46:44.07
         Average:    21:20.82
   3 ADDISON                      93    4    8   20   23   38   50
      Total Time:  1:47:20.21
         Average:    21:28.05
   4 BRADFORD                    104    9   13   22   24   36   40   65
      Total Time:  1:48:27.13
         Average:    21:41.43
   5 CLYMER-SHERMAN-PANAMA       141    6   21   26   31   57   63
      Total Time:  1:50:48.60
         Average:    22:09.72
   6 RIVERVIEW                   142   11   12   16   49   54   66
      Total Time:  1:50:11.91
         Average:    22:02.39
   7 AKRON                       171   10   30   39   45   47   52   62
      Total Time:  1:52:45.71
         Average:    22:33.15
   8 LEWISTON PORTER             194    7   15   32   67   73
      Total Time:  1:54:48.96
         Average:    22:57.80
   9 PIONEER                     210   28   37   41   44   60   79   86
      Total Time:  1:55:29.24
         Average:    23:05.85
  10 GENESEO                     262   17   25   55   76   89
      Total Time:  2:02:01.82
         Average:    24:24.37
  11 BARKER                      270   18   43   68   70   71   80   83
      Total Time:  2:00:37.20
         Average:    24:07.44
  12 GOWANDA                     282   48   51   58   61   64   75   84
      Total Time:  1:59:33.55
         Average:    23:54.71
  13 WAYLAND-COHOCTON            310   33   53   69   74   81
      Total Time:  2:04:31.17
         Average:    24:54.24
  14 DEPEW                       375   59   72   77   82   85   87
      Total Time:  2:10:28.07
         Average:    26:05.62
  15 ALEXANDER                   403   56   78   88   90   91   92
      Total Time:  2:19:08.65
         Average:    27:49.73



Event 12  Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Girl Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points  Speed Rating
==================================================================================  ------------
  1  #769 MAURER, MADELINE    12 HAMBURG                 6:31.1   20:12.14    1     93.95    94
  2  #776 ZIENLINSKI, RAECHE  10 HAMBURG                 6:35.7   20:26.67    2     89.11    89
  3 #1582 HAYES, LILY         11 SWEET HOME              7:01.4   21:46.31    3     62.56    63
  4  #555 MCLAUGHLIN, MAGGIE   9 EAST AURORA             7:03.6   21:53.05    4     60.32    60
  5 #1573 ANDREWS, AMANDA     10 SWEET HOME              7:05.0   21:57.26    5     58.91    59
  6 #1365 BLAKE, EMILY        11 ORCHARD PARK            7:05.3   21:58.31    6     58.56    59
  7 #1574 BENJAMIN, KYANNA     8 SWEET HOME              7:14.0   22:25.24    7     49.59    50
  8  #983 BIRKEMEIER, BIRKEM  10 LAKE SHORE              7:14.9   22:28.16    8     48.61    49
  9  #550 JONES, BECCA        12 EAST AURORA             7:15.2   22:28.97    9     48.34    48
 10 #1506 SHABALA, HANNAH     10 SACRED HEART            7:15.6   22:30.31   10     47.90    48
 11  #317 BADDING, NATALIE    12 CLARENCE                7:16.7   22:33.57          46.81    47
 12 #1589 KURTYKO, DANUTA      8 SWEET HOME              7:18.7   22:39.83   11     44.72    45
 13 #1130 CIOARA, DENICE         LOCKPORT                7:19.2   22:41.40   12     44.20    44
 14 #1234 CRYAN, MARGARET      9 NARDIN                  7:19.6   22:42.56   13     43.81    44
 15 #1576 CAMPOLO, AVA         7 SWEET HOME              7:22.9   22:52.84   14     40.39    40
 16 #1577 CAMPOLO, ISABELLA    7 SWEET HOME              7:24.3   22:57.13   15     38.96    39
 17 #1005 VALLE, EMILY        11 LAKE SHORE              7:24.8   22:58.64   16     38.45    38
 18  #956 KRUG, ALANNA        10 KENMORE WEST            7:25.2   22:59.97   17     38.01    38
 19  #953 HOLDEN, LILY         8 KENMORE WEST            7:25.5   23:01.02   18     37.66    38
 20  #543 CASSIDY, EMMA       11 EAST AURORA             7:25.9   23:02.19   19     37.27    37
 21  #960 ZACH, KARLEIGH       9 KENMORE WEST            7:26.2   23:03.04   20     36.99    37
 22 #1377 JUBULIS, GRACE       9 ORCHARD PARK            7:27.0   23:05.45   21     36.18    36
 23 #1239 GALBO, ELIZABETH    11 NARDIN                  7:28.5   23:10.38   22     34.54    35
 24 #1189 HELT, AINSLEY          MAPLE GROVE             7:31.4   23:19.18          31.61    32
 25 #1714 MARIANI, MADISON     9 WEST SENECA WEST        7:31.7   23:20.20   23     31.27    31
 26    #3 FLEET, CARA         11 ADDISON                 7:32.3   23:22.14          30.62    31
 27  #560 STUCKE, LEAH         9 EAST AURORA             7:32.5   23:22.68   24     30.44    30
 28 #1717 REINO, LILLIANA      9 WEST SENECA WEST        7:32.7   23:23.13   25     30.29    30
 29    #1 COMBS, HARLEY       10 ADDISON                 7:33.9   23:26.86          29.05    29
 30 #1507 VENDITTI, ELIZABET   9 SACRED HEART            7:34.0   23:27.32   26     28.89    29
 31   #11 RYHAL, VANESSA       9 ADDISON                 7:34.9   23:30.02          27.99    28
 32  #554 LARSON, ASTRID      10 EAST AURORA             7:35.3   23:31.43   27     27.52    28
 33   #37 ERB, ALEXANDRA      12 AKRON                   7:35.8   23:32.80          27.07    27
 34 #1273 JUNG, RHYLEE         9 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:35.9   23:33.04   28     26.99    27
 35 #1040 GALENSKI, MEGAN     11 LANCASTER               7:39.2   23:43.25   29     23.58    24
 36 #1493 ISHWARDAS, LIZZY    11 SACRED HEART            7:40.4   23:47.07   30     22.31    22
 37 #1492 HILL, ELIZABETH     11 SACRED HEART            7:40.5   23:47.36   31     22.21    22
 38   #33 BAUMLER, NATALIE     9 AKRON                   7:41.6   23:50.87          21.04    21
 39 #1056 PESANY, MARIA       11 LANCASTER               7:42.0   23:51.95   32     20.68    21
 40  #982 BARCLAY, GILLIAN     9 LAKE SHORE              7:42.7   23:54.39   33     19.87    20
 41 #1375 IPPOLITO, CHLOE      9 ORCHARD PARK            7:45.2   24:01.93   34     17.36    17
 42 #1594 PIGNATORA, OLIVIA    9 SWEET HOME              7:45.6   24:03.09   35     16.97    17
 43 #1196 NOCERO, JENNA          MAPLE GROVE             7:46.0   24:04.53          16.49    16
 44 #1135 FIRKINS, MADDIE        LOCKPORT                7:46.6   24:06.41   36     15.86    16
 45  #938 BASSO, HEATHER         KENMORE EAST            7:46.7   24:06.59   37     15.80    16
 46 #1238 FLYNN, BRIGID       12 NARDIN                  7:47.5   24:08.98   38     15.01    15
 47 #1149 RITZ, CALISTA          LOCKPORT                7:47.6   24:09.51   39     14.83    15
 48 #1000 RICHARDSON, ANGEL   12 LAKE SHORE              7:47.8   24:09.94   40     14.69    15
 49  #553 KLUGE, ERIN         10 EAST AURORA             7:47.8   24:10.16   41     14.61    15
 50   #46 SWADER, LAUREN       9 AKRON                   7:48.3   24:11.73          14.09    14
 51 #1131 COLE, MAKAYLA          LOCKPORT                7:48.7   24:12.92   42     13.69    14
 52  #230 DEITZ, DESTINEE        BRADFORD                7:49.3   24:14.83   43     13.06    13
 53 #1712 KELLEHER, ALYSSA     9 WEST SENECA WEST        7:49.7   24:16.04   44     12.65    13
 54  #759 BROGAN, MIA          9 HAMBURG                 7:50.5   24:18.45   45     11.85    12
 55  #320 BOBOWICZ, KATIE      9 CLARENCE                7:50.6   24:18.82          11.73    12
 56 #1272 JOHNSON, JULIA      10 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:50.9   24:19.73   46     11.42    11
 57  #760 BUNN, SHANNON        9 HAMBURG                 7:51.4   24:21.33   47     10.89    11
 58 #1150 ROBINSON, VICKY        LOCKPORT                7:52.1   24:23.53   48     10.16    10
 59  #548 HITCHCOCK, SYDNEY   11 EAST AURORA             7:52.7   24:25.38   49     9.54     10
 60   #41 NORTON, GRACE       10 AKRON                   7:52.8   24:25.63          9.46     9
 61  #242 SUNAFRANK, LOGAN       BRADFORD                7:53.4   24:27.51   50     8.83     9
 62  #237 MULCAHY, CLARE         BRADFORD                7:53.6   24:28.15   51     8.62     9
 63 #1820 DUQUETTE, CYDEL     10 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     7:53.8   24:28.53          8.49     8
 64 #1722 WISNIEWSKI, ALYSSA   9 WEST SENECA WEST        7:54.1   24:29.61   52     8.13     8
 65 #1480 BAIRD, NICOLE       12 SACRED HEART            7:54.8   24:31.90   53     7.37     7
 66  #559 SIENER, EMILY        9 EAST AURORA             7:57.0   24:38.58          5.14     5
 67 #1060 VOLPINI, MARINA     10 LANCASTER               8:01.5   24:52.67   54
 68  #233 GROSS, SAMANTHA        BRADFORD                8:02.1   24:54.35   55
 69  #238 REAMS, EMILY           BRADFORD                8:02.8   24:56.46   56
 70 #1501 MACORETTA, EMMA     12 SACRED HEART            8:03.1   24:57.44   57
 71 #1591 O'BROCTA, BRENNA     8 SWEET HOME              8:03.2   24:57.79
 72 #1367 CAMALLERI, MIA      11 ORCHARD PARK            8:07.3   25:10.55   58
 73  #292 MCLOUGHLIN, MARGAU  10 CITY HONORS             8:07.7   25:11.76   59
 74  #281 BILLMAN-CHIRIBOGA,  10 CITY HONORS             8:07.8   25:12.00   60
 75  #296 PILARSKI, HANNAH    11 CITY HONORS             8:07.9   25:12.44   61
 76 #1389 WINTERHALTER, SIER   9 ORCHARD PARK            8:08.4   25:13.93   62
 77 #1755 AN, JENNIE           9 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      8:08.7   25:14.71   63
 78 #1142 KURBS, MICHAELA        LOCKPORT                8:08.8   25:15.14   64
 79 #1479 ALBERTI, ASHLEY     11 SACRED HEART            8:09.1   25:16.07   65
 80 #1787 HARKE, NINA         12 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     8:09.4   25:16.90
 81 #1242 MATHIEN, BAILEY     10 NARDIN                  8:10.4   25:20.27   66
 82  #990 FESSEL, NATALIE     10 LAKE SHORE              8:11.0   25:21.98   67
 83 #1228 BERRY, SALLY         9 NARDIN                  8:11.2   25:22.64   68
 84 #1823 MACZKA, CLARE       11 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     8:11.9   25:24.67
 85 #1498 LEWANDOWSKI, HANNA  10 SACRED HEART            8:12.0   25:24.93
 86  #879 LILLY, KILIAN       10 IROQUOIS                8:12.2   25:25.58
 87 #1241 LAWLEY, EMMA        10 NARDIN                  8:12.8   25:27.43   69
 88  #443 REDLECKI, EMMA       9 CLYMER-SHERM            8:13.5   25:29.66   70
 89 #1099 BAUTISTA, CATHERIN  11 LEWISTON PORTER         8:14.7   25:33.57
 90 #1034 AU, JULIE           12 LANCASTER               8:14.8   25:33.82   71
 91  #994 MAYBEE, ELIESE       9 LAKE SHORE              8:15.2   25:34.93   72
 92 #1264 CHAMBERLAIN, ADRIA     NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      8:16.0   25:37.53   73
 93  #840 LABOY, GABRIELA     10 HUTCH TECH              8:17.0   25:40.57   74
 94 #1792 WISTNER, DESTINY    12 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     8:17.3   25:41.44
 95 #1227 ATTEA, ANNE          9 NARDIN                  8:17.6   25:42.37   75
 96 #1489 GAZDA, KATIE        12 SACRED HEART            8:20.0   25:50.02
 97  #289 GLINSKI, SYDNEY     11 CITY HONORS             8:20.7   25:51.93   76
 98  #231 DRUMMOND, EMMALINE     BRADFORD                8:21.9   25:55.88   77
 99 #1520 SWARTZ, TAYLOR      12 STARPOINT               8:23.0   25:59.18
100  #777 ZITOMER, SAMANTHA   10 HAMBURG                 8:23.4   26:00.37   78
101  #239 REID, HALEIGH          BRADFORD                8:23.5   26:00.58   79
102 #1277 PIETRZYKOWSKI, SAM  10 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      8:23.6   26:00.99   80
103 #1835 USEN, LILLIAN        9 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     8:23.7   26:01.27
104  #283 CHIARI, MADALYN      9 CITY HONORS             8:24.9   26:05.21   81
105 #1757 ERICKSON, EVA       12 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      8:25.0   26:05.47   82
106 #1458 GAYNOR, GILLIAN        RIVERVIEW               8:25.3   26:06.46
107 #1129 BRICK, MADDIE          LOCKPORT                8:26.6   26:10.41   83
108 #1152 STROBEL, KATIE         LOCKPORT                8:26.8   26:10.81
109 #1200 VOLPE, KAYLEE          MAPLE GROVE             8:29.0   26:17.73
110  #174 REGLING, NATALIE    10 BARKER                  8:29.8   26:20.35
111  #632 KOPREVICH, KELLY     9 FRONTIER                8:30.2   26:21.35
112  #626 CALIGIURI, CARLY    10 FRONTIER                8:30.4   26:21.98
113 #1270 GROSSROPF, MACKENZ  10 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      8:31.6   26:25.82   84
114 #1231 BUSHWAY, AMANDA     12 NARDIN                  8:31.7   26:26.05
115 #1249 RACCUIA, REMY       12 NARDIN                  8:32.0   26:27.16
116  #241 SAFRAN, ALEX           BRADFORD                8:35.9   26:39.09
117 #1485 FINNEY, MAEVE       10 SACRED HEART            8:39.0   26:48.90
118 #1496 LACH, ANASTASIA      9 SACRED HEART            8:39.2   26:49.54
119  #169 HARRIS, SABRINA     12 BARKER                  8:39.4   26:49.98
120  #168 GREENE, ALEXIS      10 BARKER                  8:41.1   26:55.25
121 #1226 ANDOLINA, GABBY      9 NARDIN                  8:42.5   26:59.62
122  #694 JUMPER, KIM          9 GOWANDA                 8:42.8   27:00.43
123 #1502 MCMAHAN, SARAH      12 SACRED HEART            8:43.0   27:01.16
124 #1047 LIMA, ALEXIS        11 LANCASTER               8:44.5   27:05.68   85
125 #1765 WANG, GINGER           WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      8:45.2   27:08.13   86
126  #952 HOLDEN, AUDREY      10 KENMORE WEST            8:45.9   27:10.13   87
127  #444 SKARZENSKI, ZOE     10 CLYMER-SHERM            8:46.2   27:10.97   88
128  #226 ARMSTRONG, CHEYENN     BRADFORD                8:46.4   27:11.80
129 #1262 CAPTON, GABBY        9 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      8:47.5   27:15.18   89
130 #1486 GALLUS, EMMA         9 SACRED HEART            8:48.7   27:18.70
131  #439 OBERLANDER, DARA    12 CLYMER-SHERM            8:48.8   27:19.31   90
132 #1136 GILBERT, JENNA         LOCKPORT                8:49.0   27:19.85
133  #686 DELPRIORI, RILEY    12 GOWANDA                 8:49.1   27:20.10
134 #1587 KEARNEY, CLAIRE     10 SWEET HOME              8:49.4   27:21.12
135 #1232 BUSHWAY, KERRY       9 NARDIN                  8:50.6   27:24.76
136 #1758 IONOVA, NATALIA     12 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      8:50.8   27:25.39   91
137 #1590 MEHANI, SARAH        9 SWEET HOME              8:51.7   27:28.26
138 #1269 GLEASON, MEGHAN     11 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      8:53.3   27:33.19   92
139  #334 WICKENHISER, JULES   9 CLARENCE                8:53.4   27:33.57
140 #1127 BARBOPOULOS, MARIN     LOCKPORT                8:55.1   27:38.84
141 #1037 COOK, GRACE         11 LANCASTER               8:56.0   27:41.37   93
142  #841 MACIEWSKI, CHLOE    10 HUTCH TECH              8:56.1   27:41.73   94
143  #844 NGUYEN, LUCY        10 HUTCH TECH              8:56.2   27:42.21   95
144 #1101 COYKENDALL, KATIE   11 LEWISTON PORTER         8:56.7   27:43.58
145 #1762 MARCUS, JENNA       12 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      8:57.0   27:44.73   96
146 #1041 MALTBY, EMILY        9 LANCASTER               8:57.9   27:47.33   97
147  #939 ELLWOOD, NATALIE       KENMORE EAST            9:00.4   27:54.99   98
148  #940 FINK, JESSICA          KENMORE EAST            9:01.3   27:57.96   99
149 #1252 SPIRA, CHRISTINA     9 NARDIN                  9:01.4   27:58.16
150 #1230 BUEME, ANNABELL     11 NARDIN                  9:01.4   27:58.35
151 #1243 MCCORMACK, LILY      9 NARDIN                  9:01.7   27:59.13
152 #1376 IZYDORCZAK, CECILI  12 ORCHARD PARK            9:03.7   28:05.34  100
153  #431 BRUMAGIN, SAMANTHA  11 CLYMER-SHERM            9:05.4   28:10.68  101
154  #685 CONROW, MADDY        9 GOWANDA                 9:05.6   28:11.38
155  #480 JONE-DUTCHESS, CAM  12 CSAT                    9:06.3   28:13.47
156 #1003 STERNER, DAYNA       9 LAKE SHORE              9:06.7   28:14.65  102
157 #1181 BERGENDAHL, REBECC     MAPLE GROVE             9:10.3   28:25.89
158 #1139 HASELEY, SARAH         LOCKPORT                9:10.5   28:26.38
159 #1279 TYCZ, SAMANTHA      12 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      9:11.1   28:28.30
160  #438 MURDOCK, HANNAH     11 CLYMER-SHERM            9:11.3   28:28.93  103
161  #547 HEFERLE, EMYLIA      9 EAST AURORA             9:11.6   28:29.88
162 #1128 BARBOPOULOS, MARIS     LOCKPORT                9:11.7   28:30.19
163 #1511 ZUCCO, OLIVIA       12 SACRED HEART            9:12.0   28:31.21
164  #288 GIORDANO, SOPHIA    11 CITY HONORS             9:12.6   28:32.79  104
165 #1785 FELL, VERONICA       9 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     9:13.0   28:34.05
166 #1716 PIOTROWSKI, CHRIST   9 WEST SENECA WEST        9:13.6   28:36.00  105
167 #1267 ELLIS, EMILY        12 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      9:14.0   28:37.29
168  #295 PHIBBS, KASEY       10 CITY HONORS             9:14.4   28:38.55  106
169 #1482 BUHENDWA, NABUCHI   12 SACRED HEART            9:14.5   28:38.79
170  #985 BUCK, LINZIE        10 LAKE SHORE              9:14.6   28:39.05
171 #1503 MONTANTE, MARIA      9 SACRED HEART            9:15.5   28:41.78
172 #1274 PATEL, PURVI        12 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      9:16.0   28:43.39
173 #1265 CHONG, ESTHER       10 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      9:16.0   28:43.61
174 #1865 MCDOW, VANESSA      10 HUTCH TECH              9:16.3   28:44.48  107
175  #664 MILLER, LINDSAY     10 GENESEO                 9:19.5   28:54.29
176 #1043 KUFEL, HANNAH       11 LANCASTER               9:19.8   28:55.36
177 #1759 KODIAL, MALIKA      12 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      9:20.4   28:57.18  108
178 #1051 MCCRACKEN, MEGAN    11 LANCASTER               9:21.6   29:00.90
179 #1499 LUDWIG, ANDREA      11 SACRED HEART            9:22.5   29:03.73
180 #1504 O'ROURKE, OLIVIA    10 SACRED HEART            9:27.0   29:17.60
181  #704 VAN ETTEN, GABRIEL  10 GOWANDA                 9:30.0   29:27.00
182  #873 JULIA, TIBOLD       10 IROQUOIS                9:30.2   29:27.43
183 #1038 CZECH, GABRIELLA     9 LANCASTER               9:37.4   29:49.96
184 #1050 MARTINEZ, HAYLEY    11 LANCASTER               9:39.5   29:56.42
185 #1235 DESMOND, EMILY       9 NARDIN                  9:40.4   29:59.09
186  #984 BROGCINSKI, LINDSE  11 LAKE SHORE              9:40.7   30:00.04
187  #986 CORNWALL, PAIGE      9 LAKE SHORE              9:45.1   30:13.59
188 #1257 WING, JULIA         11 NARDIN                  9:46.1   30:16.92
189  #627 CLAIRE, BOJDAK       9 FRONTIER                9:49.2   30:26.30
190  #846 SAY, LAYDIA         10 HUTCH TECH              9:54.4   30:42.59  109
191 #1263 CARRIER, EMMA       11 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      9:56.7   30:49.54
192 #1521 TOPONAK, ANDREA      9 STARPOINT              10:04.4   31:13.56
193  #941 KELLY, SAM             KENMORE EAST           10:04.6   31:14.03  110
194  #763 DUNFORD, NORA       10 HAMBURG                10:09.9   31:30.54  111
195  #287 GALLO, VICTORIA     11 CITY HONORS            10:16.2   31:50.08
196  #954 KFOURY, SARA        12 KENMORE WEST           10:17.0   31:52.72  112
197  #868 ALISON, GARLOCK     12 IROQUOIS               10:18.4   31:56.87
198  #285 CLAY, EMMA           9 CITY HONORS            10:34.4   32:46.60
199 #1271 HANBY, QUINNA       12 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD     10:50.1   33:35.28
200 #1268 FENG, CLAIRE        11 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD     10:58.6   34:01.66
201  #995 NAU, ELIZABETH       9 LAKE SHORE             10:59.2   34:03.48
202  #942 WILSON, EMMA           KENMORE EAST           11:12.0   34:42.96  113
203  #172 MOELLER, BRIDGET    10 BARKER                 11:20.9   35:10.71
204 #1278 ROOD, MICHALLA      11 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD     11:31.9   35:44.73
205   #10 PETERS-FOSTER, HAI  10 ADDISON                11:37.4   36:01.94
206  #991 HERLAN, MORGAN      12 LAKE SHORE             11:40.1   36:10.18
207  #762 DUNFORD, ELIZABETH   9 HAMBURG                11:41.1   36:13.31  114

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 SWEET HOME                   40    3    5    7   11   14   15   35
      Total Time:  1:51:41.48
         Average:    22:20.30
   2 EAST AURORA                  83    4    9   19   24   27   41   49
      Total Time:  1:54:18.32
         Average:    22:51.67
   3 SACRED HEART                150   10   26   30   31   53   57   65
      Total Time:  1:58:03.96
         Average:    23:36.80
   4 LAKE SHORE                  164    8   16   33   40   67   72  102
      Total Time:  1:58:53.11
         Average:    23:46.63
   5 HAMBURG                     173    1    2   45   47   78  111  114
      Total Time:  1:55:18.96
         Average:    23:03.80
   6 LOCKPORT                    177   12   36   39   42   48   64   83
      Total Time:  1:59:33.78
         Average:    23:54.76
   7 ORCHARD PARK                181    6   21   34   58   62  100
      Total Time:  1:59:30.17
         Average:    23:54.04
   8 NARDIN                      207   13   22   38   66   68   69   75
      Total Time:  2:00:44.83
         Average:    24:08.97
   9 WEST SENECA WEST            249   23   25   44   52  105
      Total Time:  2:04:04.98
         Average:    24:49.00
  10 KENMORE WEST                254   17   18   20   87  112
      Total Time:  2:08:06.88
         Average:    25:37.38
  11 BRADFORD                    255   43   50   51   55   56   77   79
      Total Time:  2:03:01.30
         Average:    24:36.26
  12 LANCASTER                   271   29   32   54   71   85   93   97
      Total Time:  2:05:07.37
         Average:    25:01.48
  13 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD          311   28   46   73   80   84   89   92
      Total Time:  2:05:57.11
         Average:    25:11.43
  14 CITY HONORS                 337   59   60   61   76   81  104  106
      Total Time:  2:07:33.34
         Average:    25:30.67
  15 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST          418   63   82   86   91   96  108
      Total Time:  2:13:38.43
         Average:    26:43.69
  16 CLYMER-SHERMAN-PANAMA       452   70   88   90  101  103
      Total Time:  2:16:39.55
         Average:    27:19.91
  17 KENMORE EAST                457   37   98   99  110  113
      Total Time:  2:25:56.53
         Average:    29:11.31
  18 HUTCH TECH                  479   74   94   95  107  109
      Total Time:  2:20:31.58
         Average:    28:06.32



Event 1  Girls 1.8 Mile Run CC Jr High Girl modified
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #599 MURPHY, THERESA      8 EAST AURORA             6:57.7   12:31.70    1
  2 #1184 BRUNANAVS, ABBY        MAPLE GROVE             6:57.8   12:31.90    2
  3  #876 KUEHNER, NICOLE      7 IROQUOIS                7:03.4   12:42.00
  4  #367 DANZER, MAGGIE         CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:03.9   12:42.89    3
  5 #1180 BERG, KENDRA           MAPLE GROVE             7:05.0   12:44.94    4
  6 #1197 PAVLOCK, TORI          MAPLE GROVE             7:08.7   12:51.52    5
  7 #1022 KLISZAK, HAILEY      7 LAKE SHORE MODIFIED     7:21.3   13:14.35
  8  #369 DUNN, LAUREN           CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:22.5   13:16.42    6
  9  #375 RIDGE, ANNA            CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:24.6   13:20.21    7
 10  #596 KENWORTHY, GRACE     8 EAST AURORA             7:26.6   13:23.76    8
 11  #818 GEIGER, SIERRA       8 HAMBURG MODIFIED        7:28.6   13:27.44    9
 12  #363 BIEGNER, LAUREN        CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:28.7   13:27.64   10
 13  #592 COCCA, CELIA         8 EAST AURORA             7:30.6   13:31.09   11
 14  #820 HENNESSY, KAERINE    8 HAMBURG MODIFIED        7:30.8   13:31.30   12
 15  #600 SAFFORD, ANNIKA      8 EAST AURORA             7:31.6   13:32.73   13
 16  #815 FORD, ADELINE        7 HAMBURG MODIFIED        7:33.1   13:35.52   14
 17  #373 MARCINKOWSKI, ALEX     CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:33.8   13:36.83   15
 18 #1553 ARMITAGE, ALYSSA     7 STARPOINT MODIFIED      7:38.8   13:45.73   16
 19  #361 BECKAGE, SARAH         CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:40.2   13:48.22   17
 20  #379 STELLRECHT, GRACE      CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:40.5   13:48.86   18
 21 #1199 TARBRAKE, HANNAH       MAPLE GROVE             7:43.4   13:54.08   19
 22  #460 HODGE, KAYLEE        8 CLYMER-SHERM            7:43.5   13:54.29   20
 23 #1562 VALNAROV, KRISTINA   7 STARPOINT MODIFIED      7:44.7   13:56.40   21
 24 #1348 OHLSON, JENESIS      7 OAKFIELD-ALA            7:46.5   13:59.54   22
 25 #1707 PILAT, KENNEDY       8 WEST SENECA             7:48.8   14:03.73
 26 #1343 GARDNER, ABBY        8 OAKFIELD-ALA            7:49.6   14:05.18   23
 27  #697 LISZKIEWICZ, ALEXA   7 GOWANDA                 7:51.8   14:09.21   24
 28 #1192 KOHL, LUCY             MAPLE GROVE             7:52.0   14:09.57   25
 29 #1195 NOCERO, BAILEY         MAPLE GROVE             7:52.4   14:10.21   26
 30   #89 TRYKA, RAY             ALDEN MODIFIED          7:52.7   14:10.72   27
 31  #690 FORTHMAN, KAYLA      8 GOWANDA                 7:53.0   14:11.28   28
 32 #1183 BROWN, HANNAH          MAPLE GROVE             7:53.2   14:11.75   29
 33 #1182 BORST, MADISON         MAPLE GROVE             7:59.0   14:22.10
 34  #869 BATTAGLIA, EMILY     7 IROQUOIS                8:00.8   14:25.41
 35 #1554 BERUBE, SKYLAR       7 STARPOINT MODIFIED      8:01.7   14:27.05   30
 36 #1558 MARRINER, NORAH      7 STARPOINT MODIFIED      8:02.1   14:27.72   31
 37  #364 BUCKLEY, KATIE         CLARENCE MODIFIED       8:03.2   14:29.70
 38  #458 EININK, ALISON       8 CLYMER-SHERM            8:04.2   14:31.48   32
 39  #464 MAYNARD, JORDYN      7 CLYMER-SHERM            8:05.2   14:33.25   33
 40  #813 CORNELIUS, ABBY      8 HAMBURG MODIFIED        8:05.7   14:34.16   34
 41 #1624 AARUM, LINDSEY         SWEET HOME MODIFIED     8:08.0   14:38.33   35
 42  #821 MCGARRY, KERI        7 HAMBURG MODIFIED        8:12.6   14:46.55   36
 43  #378 SORRENTINO, JULIA      CLARENCE MODIFIED       8:12.7   14:46.86
 44 #1349 REBERT, EVELYN       7 OAKFIELD-ALA            8:14.8   14:50.57   37
 45  #824 RITER, ALYSSA        7 HAMBURG MODIFIED        8:17.0   14:54.60   38
 46 #1660 WOLFANGER, zANDREA   8 WAYLAND-COHOCTON        8:18.7   14:57.59
 47  #360 BALL, ABBEY            CLARENCE MODIFIED       8:19.6   14:59.18
 48  #814 DUFF, IZZY           7 HAMBURG MODIFIED        8:20.8   15:01.43   39
 49  #604 WITTENRICH, MORGAN   8 EAST AURORA             8:21.1   15:01.87   40
 50  #689 FORBES, ELISE        8 GOWANDA                 8:21.4   15:02.45   41
 51   #84 HILLMAN, LEXIE         ALDEN MODIFIED          8:21.6   15:02.72   42
 52  #883 PETRINEC, EMILY      8 IROQUOIS                8:21.9   15:03.37
 53 #1701 ZAMBRON, OLIVIA      8 WEST SENECA             8:23.3   15:05.80
 54  #602 WASNER, MATTIE       8 EAST AURORA             8:24.2   15:07.44   43
 55  #825 SAUDA, GRACE         7 HAMBURG MODIFIED        8:25.8   15:10.35
 56  #370 FILICE, MARINA         CLARENCE MODIFIED       8:28.0   15:14.40
 57  #129 AGOSTINO, HAYLEE       AMHERST MODIFIED        8:28.8   15:15.73   44
 58 #1341 FLORES, AVA          8 OAKFIELD-ALA            8:29.1   15:16.24   45
 59  #132 GILSON, MADDY          AMHERST MODIFIED        8:31.4   15:20.48   46
 60  #368 DIMITROFF, ALEXIS      CLARENCE MODIFIED       8:32.4   15:22.31
 61  #594 DUFFY, JEAN          8 EAST AURORA             8:33.1   15:23.51   47
 62   #86 LAUER, MAKENZIE        ALDEN MODIFIED          8:34.1   15:25.28   48
 63  #603 WELKER, TERESA       8 EAST AURORA             8:34.4   15:25.82
 64   #82 DOMRES, CORRIE         ALDEN MODIFIED          8:34.8   15:26.50   49
 65  #691 FRANCIS, ASHTON      8 GOWANDA                 8:35.8   15:28.36   50
 66  #380 TINKLEPAUGH, ERIN      CLARENCE MODIFIED       8:36.2   15:29.05
 67  #376 SCARANTINE, EMMA       CLARENCE MODIFIED       8:36.6   15:29.87
 68  #136 RUSH, ALICE            AMHERST MODIFIED        8:37.0   15:30.55   51
 69  #365 BURGESS, BIANCA        CLARENCE MODIFIED       8:37.6   15:31.63
 70 #1556 FELLEY, JORDAN       7 STARPOINT MODIFIED      8:38.0   15:32.34   52
 71 #1191 KOHL, ALLIE            MAPLE GROVE             8:40.2   15:36.32
 72  #695 KAMINSKI, MIRANDA    7 GOWANDA                 8:41.3   15:38.22   53
 73   #85 KAMINSKI, TOREY        ALDEN MODIFIED          8:42.6   15:40.63   54
 74  #706 WARRIOR, KRISTEN    10 GOWANDA                 8:42.7   15:40.87   55
 75  #461 ISSLER, SAMANTHA     7 CLYMER-SHERM            8:45.1   15:45.15   56
 76  #371 KREHER, EMILY          CLARENCE MODIFIED       8:46.2   15:47.04
 77  #497 PADILLA, ANALYSE     8 CSAT MODIFIED           8:46.3   15:47.26
 78  #465 MCDONALD, ELLIE      8 CLYMER-SHERM            8:46.9   15:48.41   57
 79 #1557 GASSER, RISA         8 STARPOINT MODIFIED      8:49.9   15:53.73   58
 80  #812 BORZILLERI, ALEXIS   8 HAMBURG MODIFIED        8:51.4   15:56.43
 81  #135 MOORE, AVA             AMHERST MODIFIED        8:52.2   15:57.94   59
 82  #707 WILLIAMS, JANEL      8 GOWANDA                 8:52.5   15:58.41   60
 83  #213 MCGRATH, EMMA        7 BARKER MODIFIED         8:52.7   15:58.86
 84  #138 URBAN, LEXI            AMHERST MODIFIED        8:53.8   16:00.72   61
 85  #130 DUGGAN-HAAS, NELLI     AMHERST MODIFIED        8:54.1   16:01.37   62
 86  #139 VITARIS, JORDYN        AMHERST MODIFIED        8:58.6   16:09.40   63
 87  #372 MALONEY, GIANNA        CLARENCE MODIFIED       9:00.3   16:12.47
 88 #1635 TYSON, ZOE             SWEET HOME MODIFIED     9:00.7   16:13.15   64
 89 #1633 SULLIVAN, SHANNON      SWEET HOME MODIFIED     9:00.9   16:13.47   65
 90 #1629 GIRDLESTONE, ASHLE     SWEET HOME MODIFIED     9:02.0   16:15.46   66
 91  #214 NYE, MEADOW          7 BARKER MODIFIED         9:03.8   16:18.69
 92  #677 SULLIVAN, EMILY        GENESEO MODIFIED        9:04.6   16:20.15
 93  #826 SCHUNK, CASSIDY      8 HAMBURG MODIFIED        9:07.4   16:25.18
 94 #1738 GILLIS, GRACE        8 WEST SENECA             9:07.5   16:25.41
 95 #1021 COVENTRY, ABIGAIL    7 LAKE SHORE MODIFIED     9:08.0   16:26.24
 96 #1179 BENSON, CHLOE          MAPLE GROVE             9:09.8   16:29.64
 97   #88 PIECHOCKI, ROSEMAR     ALDEN MODIFIED          9:13.4   16:36.00   67
 98 #1351 UHRINEK, BROOKE      8 OAKFIELD-ALA            9:17.6   16:43.66   68
 99 #1024 RINEHART, JESSICA    8 LAKE SHORE MODIFIED     9:19.9   16:47.74
100 #1654 GROSHNER, zKATHRYN   8 WAYLAND-COHOCTON        9:21.2   16:50.14
101 #1699 CONTI, ALEXANDRIA    8 WEST SENECA             9:21.6   16:50.75
102  #494 BOTTINI, MIA         8 CSAT MODIFIED           9:22.7   16:52.84
103  #601 SHANAHAN, NATALIE    7 EAST AURORA             9:22.9   16:53.21
104  #597 MARTINEZ, MEGAN      8 EAST AURORA             9:23.1   16:53.50
105 #1023 NIESEN, BARBIE       7 LAKE SHORE MODIFIED     9:23.6   16:54.36
106 #1560 STASKIEWICZ, MICHA   7 STARPOINT MODIFIED      9:24.1   16:55.30   69
107 #1555 BUDNEY, VIVIAN       7 STARPOINT MODIFIED      9:26.6   16:59.87
108 #1628 FLASH, ZORA            SWEET HOME MODIFIED     9:27.5   17:01.43   70
109  #470 WARD, JAYMEE         8 CLYMER-SHERM            9:28.0   17:02.34   71
110 #1700 WHITE, BROOKE        7 WEST SENECA             9:32.8   17:10.88
111  #823 OBRIEN, DELANEY      7 HAMBURG MODIFIED        9:33.8   17:12.72
112   #87 LONGWITH, KATHRYN      ALDEN MODIFIED          9:34.0   17:13.13   72
113  #377 SEAGER, CIARA          CLARENCE MODIFIED       9:35.8   17:16.34
114 #1631 HARRIS, KAYLA          SWEET HOME MODIFIED     9:36.2   17:17.01   73
115  #137 SZAFRANSKI, SOPHIA     AMHERST MODIFIED        9:39.9   17:23.71
116 #1627 DAVILA, VIVIANA        SWEET HOME MODIFIED     9:45.3   17:33.53   74
117 #1561 TILLMAN, ZOE         7 STARPOINT MODIFIED      9:45.4   17:33.71
118  #362 BERND, TESSA           CLARENCE MODIFIED       9:54.1   17:49.36
119  #374 PICKLES, VIRGINIA      CLARENCE MODIFIED       9:59.4   17:58.87
120  #463 LINDSEY, KAITLYN     7 CLYMER-SHERM           10:00.6   18:01.05   75
121 #1632 NIMAKO, JANELLE        SWEET HOME MODIFIED    10:01.8   18:03.08
122 #1634 THOMPSON, KIARA        SWEET HOME MODIFIED    10:02.0   18:03.58
123  #131 GABELNICK, HANNAH      AMHERST MODIFIED       10:09.1   18:16.33
124   #90 WASCH, KAILEY          ALDEN MODIFIED         10:18.1   18:32.59
125  #215 PEACE, ARIANA        7 BARKER MODIFIED        10:21.3   18:38.23
126  #493 BETANCOURT, TAINA    8 CSAT MODIFIED          10:23.7   18:42.67
127 #1625 BROWN, CHRISTINA       SWEET HOME MODIFIED    10:24.4   18:43.76
128  #886 STRICKLAND, SYDNEY   7 IROQUOIS               10:26.8   18:48.12
129   #83 EICHELDINGER, ASHL     ALDEN MODIFIED         10:28.2   18:50.66
130  #140 ZENT, LILY             AMHERST MODIFIED       10:29.9   18:53.81
131  #467 POLACH, HARMONY      7 CLYMER-SHERM           11:09.1   20:04.36
132  #810 BATTERSHELL, DANA    8 HAMBURG MODIFIED       11:33.0   20:47.35
133  #496 MCCLAIN, AALIYAH     8 CSAT MODIFIED          11:34.9   20:50.67
134 #1342 FRANCO, SELENA       7 OAKFIELD-ALA           11:48.8   21:15.79   76
135 #1659 SHORE, zKYLER        7 WAYLAND-COHOCTON       12:02.2   21:39.97
136 #1141 HOLTZ, OLIVIA          LOCKPORT               12:15.9   22:04.51
137 #1350 TRISTAN, LIZZIE      7 OAKFIELD-ALA           12:29.2   22:28.43   77
138  #211 BOMJARDIM, GABRIEL   7 BARKER MODIFIED        12:35.2   22:39.33
139 #1340 BARRERA, EDITH       7 OAKFIELD-ALA           12:40.3   22:48.42
140  #817 GAUSE, BAILEY        7 HAMBURG MODIFIED       12:48.1   23:02.57

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 CLARENCE MODIFIED            41    3    6    7   10   15   17   18
      Total Time:  1:06:23.99
         Average:    13:16.80
   2 MAPLE GROVE                  55    2    4    5   19   25   26   29
      Total Time:  1:06:12.01
         Average:    13:14.41
   3 EAST AURORA MODIFIED         73    1    8   11   13   40   43   47
      Total Time:  1:08:01.15
         Average:    13:36.23
   4 HAMBURG MODIFIED            105    9   12   14   34   36   38   39
      Total Time:  1:09:54.97
         Average:    13:59.00
   5 STARPOINT MODIFIED          150   16   21   30   31   52   58   69
      Total Time:  1:12:09.24
         Average:    14:25.85
   6 OAKFIELD-ALABAMA MODIFIED   195   22   23   37   45   68   76   77
      Total Time:  1:14:55.19
         Average:    14:59.04
   7 GOWANDA                     196   24   28   41   50   53   55   60
      Total Time:  1:14:29.52
         Average:    14:53.91
   8 CLYMER-SHERMAN-PANAMA MOD   198   20   32   33   56   57   71   75
      Total Time:  1:14:32.58
         Average:    14:54.52
   9 ALDEN MODIFIED              220   27   42   48   49   54   67   72
      Total Time:  1:15:45.85
         Average:    15:09.17
  10 AMHERST MODIFIED            261   44   46   51   59   61   62   63
      Total Time:  1:18:05.42
         Average:    15:37.09
  11 SWEET HOME MODIFIED         300   35   64   65   66   70   73   74
      Total Time:  1:20:21.84
         Average:    16:04.37