[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Results  - Victor Invitational 2015

 ... September 26, 2015 (Victor HS, Section 5)

Results courtesy: http://www.yentiming.com/

[ Girls Results ]

 

 Boys Results
 
 Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Victor XC Invitational - 9/26/2015
                                    Victor HS
                              Last Completed Event

Event 13  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity DI
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points    Speed Rating
=======================================================================    ------------
  1 Donny Glavin              12 McQuaid Jesuit           15:54    1       186.00   186
  2 Nathan Lawler             10 Pittsford Mendon         16:09    2       181.00   181
  3 Paul Dellinger            11 Brighton                 16:18    3       178.00   178
  4 Henry Burton              12 Pittsford Mendon         16:20    4       177.33   177
  5 Jackson Tate              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       16:21    5       177.00   177
  6 Drew Schmitt              12 Brighton                 16:24    6       176.00   176
  7 Griffin Hess              12 Pittsford Mendon         16:30    7       174.00   174
  8 Paul Suflita              11 Greece Arcadia           16:50    8       167.33   167
  9 Scott Loforte             10 Canandaigua              16:55    9       165.67   166
 10 Isaac Goodman             12 Pittsford Mendon         16:55   10       165.67   166
 11 Aidan Blake               11 McQuaid Jesuit           16:57   11       165.00   165
 12 Liam Lyle                 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       16:59   12       164.33   164
 13 Brad Farnham              11 Penfield                 17:00   13       164.00   164
 14 Jacob Scheg               11 Hilton                   17:01   14       163.67   164
 15 Nick Spinosa              12 Spencerport              17:01   15       163.67   164
 16 Casey Woodward            11 Pittsford Mendon         17:01   16       163.67   164
 17 Alec Andrews              10 Brockport                17:04   17       162.67   163
 18 Tyler Senall              10 Penfield                 17:06   18       162.00   162
 19 Joe Doerr                 11 McQuaid Jesuit           17:06   19       162.00   162
 20 Luke Robbins              12 Pittsford Su             17:12   20       160.00   160
 21 Jack Murphy               11 Penfield                 17:15   21       159.00   159
 22 Nolan Hoh                 12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:15   22       159.00   159
 23 Sam Trawick               11 Pittsford Mendon         17:16   23       158.67   159
 24 Jonah Simpson             11 Brighton                 17:17   24       158.33   158
 25 Griffin Fitzsimmons       12 Victor Central           17:17   25       158.33   158
 26 Bryan Tornatore           12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:25   26       155.67   156
 27 Erik LaCourt              11 Brockport                17:25   27       155.67   156
 28 Robert Grasso             12 Victor Central           17:28   28       154.67   155
 29 Justin Schramm            11 Greece Arcadia           17:30   29       154.00   154
 30 Nicholas Andrews           9 Brockport                17:32   30       153.33   153
 31 Peter Kostarellis          9 Churchville-Chili        17:35   31       152.33   152
 32 John Pullano              10 Penfield                 17:38   32       151.33   151
 33 Conor Davis               11 Penfield                 17:39   33       151.00   151
 34 Justin Scheg              12 Hilton                   17:41   34       150.33   150
 35 Mark DiPasquale           12 McQuaid Jesuit           17:42   35       150.00   150
 36 Cole Viavattene           10 Spencerport              17:43   36       149.67   150
 37 Kody Derhak               12 Brighton                 17:44   37       149.33   149
 38 Devin Perry               12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:46   38       148.67   149
 39 Nate Barott               12 Canandaigua              17:47   39       148.33   148
 40 David Harvey              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:47   40       148.33   148
 41 Brandon George            11 Rush-Henrietta           17:50   41       147.33   147
 42 Kyle Bensink              11 Victor Central           17:51   42       147.00   147
 43 Matthew Ruhland           12 Churchville-Chili        17:52   43       146.67   147
 44 Conor Fitzgerald          11 Pittsford Mendon         17:52   44       146.67   147
 45 Nicholas Colucci          11 Churchville-Chili        17:53   45       146.33   146
 46 Dan Bonafede              12 Churchville-Chili        17:54   46       146.00   146
 47 Nick Caterisano           11 McQuaid Jesuit           17:57   47       145.00   145
 48 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates-Chili              17:58   48       144.67   145
 49 Payton Gleason            10 Churchville-Chili        17:59   49       144.33   144
 50 Trevor Stein              11 Brockport                18:03   50       143.00   143
 51 Aaron Albrecht            10 Brockport                18:03   51       143.00   143
 52 Erich Spaker              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:04   52       142.67   143
 53 Tommy Alvermann           11 McQuaid Jesuit           18:04   53       142.67   143
 54 Patrick Downey            12 Pittsford Su             18:06   54       142.00   142
 55 John Scherer              11 McQuaid Jesuit           18:08   55       141.33   141
 56 Casey Eich                12 Churchville-Chili        18:11   56       140.33   140
 57 Brian Martin              11 Hilton                   18:12   57       140.00   140
 58 Rickie Strong             12 Canandaigua              18:12   58       140.00   140
 59 Drew Cuminale              9 Canandaigua              18:14   59       139.33   139
 60 Josh Cerasuolo            11 Brighton                 18:16   60       138.67   139
 61 David Smith                9 Pittsford Su             18:17   61       138.33   138
 62 Alex Jones                11 Canandaigua              18:17   62       138.33   138
 63 Owen Goettler             11 Pittsford Su             18:18   63       138.00   138
 64 Michael Speciale          10 Hilton                   18:19   64       137.67   138
 65 John Miller               12 Rush-Henrietta           18:23   65       136.33   136
 66 Matt Levengood            11 Pittsford Su             18:24   66       136.00   136
 67 Kevin VanGee              11 Webster Schroeder        18:25   67       135.67   136
 68 Jacob Winden              10 Greece Arcadia           18:25   68       135.67   136
 69 Carter Underwood          12 Rush-Henrietta           18:26   69       135.33   135
 70 Oliver Rapp               11 Brighton                 18:26   70       135.33   135
 71 Ryshig Scott-Thompson     11 Wilson Magnet            18:28            134.67   135
 72 Justin Mosher              9 Hilton                   18:29   71       134.33   134
 73 Josh Zugnoni              12 Rush-Henrietta           18:32   72       133.33   133
 74 Michael Allchin           12 Penfield                 18:33   73       133.00   133
 75 Nathan Lockwood           10 Churchville-Chili        18:34   74       132.67   133
 76 Noah Brown                10 Rush-Henrietta           18:38   75       131.33   131
 77 Nico Bellavia             10 Victor Central           18:42   76       130.00   130
 78 Michael Mancuso           11 Hilton                   18:42   77       130.00   130
 79 Andrew Hecht              12 Webster Schroeder        18:42   78       130.00   130
 80 Kade Canessa              12 Webster Schroeder        18:43   79       129.67   130
 81 Josh Peterson             12 Canandaigua              18:44   80       129.33   129
 82 Jack Balta                10 Pittsford Su             18:45   81       129.00   129
 83 Thomas Dellinger          11 Brighton                 18:54   82       126.00   126
 84 Mark Pham                 11 Rush-Henrietta           18:56   83       125.33   125
 85 Nick Nguyen               12 Spencerport              18:56   84       125.33   125
 86 Chris Luther              12 Greece Arcadia           18:57   85       125.00   125
 87 Bryce Traver              10 Webster Thomas           19:03   86       123.00   123
 88 Brett Patmore             10 Spencerport              19:06   87       122.00   122
 89 Jon Maxwell               10 Victor Central           19:06   88       122.00   122
 90 Sam Yoder                 11 Canandaigua              19:12   89       120.00   120
 91 Jerry Gitsis              11 Webster Schroeder        19:20   90       117.33   117
 92 Matt Mezzoprete           12 Penfield                 19:22   91       116.67   117
 93 Noah Winslow              12 Brockport                19:25   92       115.67   116
 94 John Colombo              10 Webster Thomas           19:27   93       115.00   115
 95 Trent Marasco             10 Spencerport              19:29   94       114.33   114
 96 Tyler Bentinvenga         11 Greece Arcadia           19:31   95       113.67   114
 97 Mike Edwards              12 Webster Schroeder        19:34   96       112.67   113
 98 DJ Schmitz                12 Webster Thomas           19:35   97       112.33   112
 99 Dillon Riggs              12 Gates-Chili              19:36   98       112.00   112
100 Tommy Hanley              12 Webster Thomas           19:37   99       111.67   112
101 Jacob Uruburu             12 Gates-Chili              19:41  100       110.33   110
102 Tucker Wehner             12 Pittsford Su             19:44  101       109.33   109
103 Andrew Wygal              10 Webster Thomas           19:44  102       109.33   109
104 Zach Zaharkin             10 Spencerport              19:45  103       109.00   109
105 Sam Colombo               12 Webster Thomas           19:49  104       107.67   108
106 Matt Shorkey              10 Webster Thomas           19:50  105       107.33   107
107 Roman Sagan               11 Brockport                19:52  106       106.67   107
108 Ethan Hilbert             10 Greece Arcadia           19:53  107       106.33   106
109 Alex Gonnella             11 Victor Central           19:53  108       106.33   106
110 Josh Bolt                 12 Victor Central           20:10  109       100.67   101
111 Michael DiFiore           11 Webster Schroeder        20:23  110       96.33    96
112 Nick Malachowski          12 Gates-Chili              20:26  111       95.33    95
113 Liam Mears                12 Spencerport              20:27  112       95.00    95
114 Cory Rivera               12 Gates-Chili              20:56  113       85.33    85
115 Nick Franco               12 Gates-Chili              22:29  114       54.33    54
116 Dezmond Virella           11 Wilson Magnet            23:13            39.67    40
117 Brandon Schafer           12 Webster Schroeder        23:28  115       34.67    35
118 Kelly Brown               12 Wilson Magnet            24:14            19.33    19
119 Kesean Haten              12 Wilson Magnet            25:44
120 Kameron Miles              9 East Hs-Roch             31:51
121 Dakota Podlaski              East Hs-Roch             31:53

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pittsford Mendon             39    2    4    7   10   16   23   44
      Total Time:  1:22:55.00
         Average:    16:35.00
   2 Honeoye Falls-Lima          103    5   12   22   26   38   40   52
      Total Time:  1:25:46.00
         Average:    17:09.20
   3 McQuaid Jesuit              113    1   11   19   35   47   53   55
      Total Time:  1:25:36.00
         Average:    17:07.20
   4 Penfield                    117   13   18   21   32   33   73   91
      Total Time:  1:26:38.00
         Average:    17:19.60
   5 Brighton                    130    3    6   24   37   60   70   82
      Total Time:  1:25:59.00
         Average:    17:11.80
   6 Brockport                   175   17   27   30   50   51   92  106
      Total Time:  1:28:07.00
         Average:    17:37.40
   7 Churchville-Chili           214   31   43   45   46   49   56   74
      Total Time:  1:29:13.00
         Average:    17:50.60
   8 Canandaigua                 227    9   39   58   59   62   80   89
      Total Time:  1:29:25.00
         Average:    17:53.00
   9 Hilton                      240   14   34   57   64   71   77
      Total Time:  1:29:42.00
         Average:    17:56.40
  10 Victor Central              259   25   28   42   76   88  108  109
      Total Time:  1:30:24.00
         Average:    18:04.80
  11 Pittsford Sutherland        264   20   54   61   63   66   81  101
      Total Time:  1:30:17.00
         Average:    18:03.40
  12 Greece Arcadia              285    8   29   68   85   95  107
      Total Time:  1:31:13.00
         Average:    18:14.60
  13 Spencerport                 316   15   36   84   87   94  103  112
      Total Time:  1:32:15.00
         Average:    18:27.00
  14 Rush-Henrietta              322   41   65   69   72   75   83
      Total Time:  1:31:49.00
         Average:    18:21.80
  15 Webster Schroeder           410   67   78   79   90   96  110  115
      Total Time:  1:34:44.00
         Average:    18:56.80
  16 Gates-Chili                 470   48   98  100  111  113  114
      Total Time:  1:38:37.00
         Average:    19:43.40
  17 Webster Thomas              477   86   93   97   99  102  104  105
      Total Time:  1:37:26.00
         Average:    19:29.20



Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity DII
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points    Speed Rating
=======================================================================    ------------
  1 Owen Barber               12 Allegany-Limestone       16:38    1       171.33   171
  2 Dillon Vandermortel       10 Newark Hs-Ny             17:21    2       157.00   157
  3 Cal Jantzi                12 Batavia                  17:41    3       150.33   150
  4 Nick Callisher            12 Batavia                  17:53    4       146.33   146
  5 Patrick Sayers            11 Aquinas Institute        18:02    5       143.33   143
  6 Gabe Stash                10 Marcus Whitman           18:03    6       143.00   143
  7 Louis Leone               12 Batavia                  18:04    7       142.67   143
  8 Brandon Custer            11 Newark Hs-Ny             18:09    8       141.00   141
  9 Maxin McKenzie             9 LeRoy                    18:14    9       139.33   139
 10 Jarrod Roelands           12 Newark Hs-Ny             18:15   10       139.00   139
 11 Adam Czech                11 Alden                    18:23   11       136.33   136
 12 Raymond Boucher           12 Alden                    18:36   12       132.00   132
 13 Zakariah Jantzi            9 Batavia                  18:38   13       131.33   131
 14 Jimmy Zittel              12 Attica                   18:41   14       130.33   130
 15 Patrick Fitzgerald        10 Geneva                   18:45   15       129.00   129
 16 Tyler Foster              12 Dansville                18:48   16       128.00   128
 17 Zech Nower                11 Newark Hs-Ny             18:51   17       127.00   127
 18 Jackson Correia           11 Newark Hs-Ny             18:52   18       126.67   127
 19 Brenden Ebertz            12 Greece Odyssey           18:53   19       126.33   126
 20 Dylan Gaus                10 Batavia                  18:54   20       126.00   126
 21 Noah Eighmey               9 Geneva                   18:56   21       125.33   125
 22 Tanner Freida             12 Wayne Central            18:58   22       124.67   125
 23 Bobby Adams                9 Alden                    18:58   23       124.67   125
 24 Stephen Borisuk           12 Marcus Whitman           18:59   24       124.33   124
 25 Sam Filbert               10 Allegany-Limestone       19:00   25       124.00   124
 26 Travis Maguire             9 Allegany-Limestone       19:00   26       124.00   124
 27 Jacob Yare                11 Aquinas Institute        19:01   27       123.67   124
 28 Connor Wilkins            12 Livonia                  19:08   28       121.33   121
 29 Derrick Hildreth          11 Holley Central           19:09   29       121.00   121
 30 Jake Yonker               12 Allegany-Limestone       19:10   30       120.67   121
 31 Jordan Servos             11 Alden                    19:16   31       118.67   119
 32 Kenny Santiago            10 Geneva                   19:18   32       118.00   118
 33 Benjamin Wilkinson        10 Wayland-Cohocton         19:20   33       117.33   117
 34 Carl Farrell              11 Alden                    19:22   34       116.67   117
 35 Tyler Schwarz             11 Marcus Whitman           19:24   35       116.00   116
 36 Jack Manuse               10 Greece Odyssey           19:27   36       115.00   115
 37 Derek Rodenberg           11 Greece Odyssey           19:28   37       114.67   115
 38 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                  19:31   38       113.67   114
 39 Isaac Bushen               9 Aquinas Institute        19:33   39       113.00   113
 40 Aaron Scholz              10 Wayne Central            19:34   40       112.67   113
 41 Cody Mooney               11 Wayne Central            19:35   41       112.33   112
 42 Demetrious Dowdell        12 Greece Olympia           19:35   42       112.33   112
 43 Michael Booth             11 Wayland-Cohocton         19:37   43       111.67   112
 44 Liam Schmitt              12 Geneva                   19:39   44       111.00   111
 45 Hunter Stone              11 Dansville                19:42   45       110.00   110
 46 Jared Scherer             12 Holley Central           19:44   46       109.33   109
 47 Trevor Kline              12 Wayland-Cohocton         19:44   47       109.33   109
 48 Lucas Cupelli              9 Geneva                   19:46   48       108.67   109
 49 Campbell Andersen         11 Batavia                  19:48   49       108.00   108
 50 Jonathon Coleman          12 Newark Hs-Ny             19:57   50       105.00   105
 51 Momoh Kamara                 S.O.T.A.                 19:58            104.67   105
 52 Johnathan Stenzel         12 Wayland-Cohocton         19:59   51       104.33   104
 53 Gregory Schwab            10 Wayland-Cohocton         20:01   52       103.67   104
 54 Jake Wadsworth            10 Dansville                20:02   53       103.33   103
 55 Brenden Humphries         10 Aquinas Institute        20:02   54       103.33   103
 56 Chris Henry               10 Dansville                20:04   55       102.67   103
 57 Collin Farrell            12 Midlakes                 20:05   56       102.33   102
 58 Andrew Williams-McIntyre  12 Geneva                   20:06   57       102.00   102
 59 Jackson Martino           12 Wayne Central            20:06   58       102.00   102
 60 Liam Kellogg              10 Newark Hs-Ny             20:07   59       101.67   102
 61 Colden Herzog             11 Livonia                  20:08   60       101.33   101
 62 Hunter Orbaker            12 Marcus Whitman           20:08   61       101.33   101
 63 Cooper Whiteleather       10 Geneva                   20:09   62       101.00   101
 64 Mike Hagelberger          11 Attica                   20:09   63       101.00   101
 65 Peyton Silliman           10 Penn Yan                 20:11   64       100.33   100
 66 David Andrzejewski        10 Alden                    20:17   65       98.33    98
 67 Jackson West              11 Wayland-Cohocton         20:21   66       97.00    97
 68 Franz Leinders            11 Livonia                  20:23   67       96.33    96
 69 Cole Gublo                12 Greece Odyssey           20:26   68       95.33    95
 70 Zach Wadams               12 Dansville                20:28   69       94.67    95
 71 Sean Gublo                12 Greece Odyssey           20:29   70       94.33    94
 72 Nick Kinsey               12 Penn Yan                 20:31   71       93.67    94
 73 Ben Clements              10 Midlakes                 20:40   72       90.67    91
 74 Anthony Bell              10 Aquinas Institute        20:42   73       90.00    90
 75 Daniel Tomlinson          10 Penn Yan                 20:44   74       89.33    89
 76 Alex Lyons                 9 Marcus Whitman           20:46   75       88.67    89
 77 Ben DeMoras               10 Penn Yan                 20:47   76       88.33    88
 78 Ben Decker                12 Midlakes                 20:48   77       88.00    88
 79 Jaiden Burlee              9 Wayne Central            20:49   78       87.67    88
 80 Brandon Manley            10 North Rose-Wolcott       20:49   79       87.67    88
 81 Shawn Kirsch              11 Attica                   20:50   80       87.33    87
 82 John Veldhuizen            9 Livonia                  21:04   81       82.67    83
 83 Danial Sphar              11 Attica                   21:06   82       82.00    82
 84 Zach Mangiafesto          12 Greece Odyssey           21:08   83       81.33    81
 85 Elijah Perot              12 Marcus Whitman           21:13   84       79.67    80
 86 Christain Moore           12 Midlakes                 21:16   85       78.67    79
 87 Nick Vinci                11 Livonia                  21:19   86       77.67    78
 88 Dominic LaPlant            9 Wayland-Cohocton         21:26   87       75.33    75
 89 Matt Trabold               9 Wayne Central            21:30   88       74.00    74
 90 Hammond Raes              11 Midlakes                 21:30   89       74.00    74
 91 Manjinder Brar            12 Greece Olympia           21:35   90       72.33    72
 92 Edris Mohammad             9 Greece Olympia           21:38   91       71.33    71
 93 Ryan Volz                 12 Allegany-Limestone       21:39   92       71.00    71
 94 Will - Ronald Raes        12 Midlakes                 21:57   93       65.00    65
 95 Brett Watts               12 Marcus Whitman           22:05   94       62.33    62
 96 Vincent Steffen           11 Wayne Central            22:06   95       62.00    62
 97 Zach Wright                9 Greece Olympia           22:07   96       61.67    62
 98 Grant Cowles               9 Allegany-Limestone       22:10   97       60.67    61
 99 Clifton Williams          10 LeRoy                    22:12   98       60.00    60
100 Michael Kishlar           12 Greece Olympia           22:13   99       59.67    60
101 Noah Follett              11 North Rose-Wolcott       22:18  100       58.00    58
102 Shawn Owen                12 Penn Yan                 22:22  101       56.67    57
103 Kevin Roelle              10 Dansville                22:25  102       55.67    56
104 Andrew Ehrmentraut        10 LeRoy                    22:29  103       54.33    54
105 Spencer Remington         11 Attica                   22:42  104       50.00    50
106 Nathan Amidon             12 Midlakes                 22:50  105       47.33    47
107 Ian Reynolds              10 Greece Olympia           22:57  106       45.00    45
108 Jacob Gilbert-Mahoney        S.O.T.A.                 23:00            44.00    44
109 Jason Roelle              12 North Rose-Wolcott       23:12  107       40.00    40
110 Matthew Buckley           12 Allegany-Limestone       23:16  108       38.67    39
111 Richard Tamblin           12 Holley Central           23:39  109       31.00    31
112 Damien Soyring            11 Penn Yan                 23:46  110       28.67    29
113 Cody Ward                 10 Greece Olympia           24:28  111       14.67    15
114 Jacob Peters               9 Holley Central           24:51  112       7.00     7
115 Dwight Czworka            10 Attica                   25:18  113
116 Ethan Roy                 10 LeRoy                    25:37  114
117 Jordan Stephens           10 LeRoy                    25:38  115
118 Patrick Williams          10 LeRoy                    25:39  116
119 Greg Morrill               9 Holley Central           26:19  117
120 Tyler Harkins             11 Holley Central           26:55  118
121 Daniel Jiang               9 Penn Yan                 26:57  119
122 Parker Remington           7 Attica                   27:47  120
123 Aaron Sells               11 North Rose-Wolcott       29:36  121
124 Samuel Bornheimer         12 North Rose-Wolcott       30:01  122

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Batavia                      47    3    4    7   13   20   38   49
      Total Time:  1:31:10.00
         Average:    18:14.00
   2 Newark Hs-Ny                 55    2    8   10   17   18   50   59
      Total Time:  1:31:28.00
         Average:    18:17.60
   3 Alden                       111   11   12   23   31   34   65
      Total Time:  1:34:35.00
         Average:    18:55.00
   4 Geneva                      160   15   21   32   44   48   57   62
      Total Time:  1:36:24.00
         Average:    19:16.80
   5 Allegany-Limestone          174    1   25   26   30   92   97  108
      Total Time:  1:35:27.00
         Average:    19:05.40
   7 Aquinas Institute           198    5   27   39   54   73
      Total Time:  1:37:20.00
         Average:    19:28.00
   7 Marcus Whitman              201    6   24   35   61   75   84   94
      Total Time:  1:37:20.00
         Average:    19:28.00
   8 Wayland-Cohocton            226   33   43   47   51   52   66   87
      Total Time:  1:38:41.00
         Average:    19:44.20
   9 Greece Odyssey              230   19   36   37   68   70   83
      Total Time:  1:38:43.00
         Average:    19:44.60
  10 Dansville                   238   16   45   53   55   69  102
      Total Time:  1:39:04.00
         Average:    19:48.80
  11 Wayne Central               239   22   40   41   58   78   88   95
      Total Time:  1:39:02.00
         Average:    19:48.40
  12 Livonia                     322   28   60   67   81   86
      Total Time:  1:42:02.00
         Average:    20:24.40
  13 Attica                      343   14   63   80   82  104  113  120
      Total Time:  1:43:28.00
         Average:    20:41.60
  14 Midlakes                    379   56   72   77   85   89   93  105
      Total Time:  1:44:19.00
         Average:    20:51.80
  15 Penn Yan                    386   64   71   74   76  101  110  119
      Total Time:  1:44:35.00
         Average:    20:55.00
  16 Holley Central              413   29   46  109  112  117  118
      Total Time:  1:53:42.00
         Average:    22:44.40
  17 Greece Olympia              418   42   90   91   96   99  106  111
      Total Time:  1:47:08.00
         Average:    21:25.60
  18 LeRoy                       439    9   98  103  114  115  116
      Total Time:  1:54:10.00
         Average:    22:50.00
  19 North Rose-Wolcott          529   79  100  107  121  122
      Total Time:  2:05:56.00
         Average:    25:11.20



Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity DIII
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points    Speed Rating
=======================================================================    ------------
  1 Alex Hogue                12 Wheatland-Chili          16:23    1       176.33   176
  2 Hunter Clark              12 Arkport                  17:36    2       152.00   152
  3 Nick Harrian              11 Campbell-Savona          17:47    3       148.33   148
  4 Eric Wright               12 Warsaw                   17:49            147.67   148
  5 Nate DiSalvo              12 Oakfield-Alabama         17:57    4       145.00   145
  6 Joseph Thompson           11 Addison                  18:03    5       143.00   143
  7 Jake Blanchard            12 Keshequa                 18:05            142.33   142
  8 Evan McIlwain             10 Addison                  18:08    6       141.33   141
  9 Christian Valento         11 Pavilion/York            18:11            140.33   140
 10 Josh Larmon               11 Oakfield-Alabama         18:16    7       138.67   139
 11 Stephen Thompson          11 Addison                  18:17    8       138.33   138
 12 Ryan Snyder               10 Keshequa                 18:22            136.67   137
 13 Cole O'Donnell            10 Oakfield-Alabama         18:30    9       134.00   134
 14 Aaron Clark               12 Wheatland-Chili          18:41   10       130.33   130
 15 Daniel Ferreri            12 Marion                   18:49   11       127.67   128
 16 Ryan English              10 Addison                  18:49   12       127.67   128
 17 Cedric St. Louis           9 World of Inquiry         18:50   13       127.33   127
 18 Hudson Laprade            10 Arkport                  18:50   14       127.33   127
 19 Jerry Miller              12 Avoca                    18:57   15       125.00   125
 20 Rowan Melcher             11 Harley-Allen             19:09   16       121.00   121
 21 Anderson Bradshaw         11 Alexander Central        19:10   17       120.67   121
 22 Trevor Zauner             11 Alexander Central        19:11   18       120.33   120
 23 Breandan Mantz            11 Red Creek                19:18   19       118.00   118
 24 Clayton Allen             10 Byron-Bergen-Elba        19:19   20       117.67   118
 25 Xavier Anderson           12 World of Inquiry         19:19   21       117.67   118
 26 Jonah Burton              12 Addison                  19:21   22       117.00   117
 27 Drew Blencowe             10 Campbell-Savona          19:21   23       117.00   117
 28 Geoff Hargrave            12 Campbell-Savona          19:26   24       115.33   115
 29 Codey Derick              12 Avoca                    19:27   25       115.00   115
 30 Will Beckhorn             10 Addison                  19:31   26       113.67   114
 31 Lloyd Davis               12 World of Inquiry         19:38   27       111.33   111
 32 Ryan Dunlap               12 Oakfield-Alabama         19:41   28       110.33   110
 33 Jared Raab                11 Hammondsport             19:44   29       109.33   109
 34 Tyler Hill                10 Hammondsport             19:57   30       105.00   105
 35 Nathan McGuire            12 Warsaw                   19:58            104.67   105
 36 Sean Goodhue              11 Caledonia-Mumford        20:00   31       104.00   104
 37 Devin Evarts              10 Avoca                    20:00   32       104.00   104
 38 Dustin Rider              11 Geneseo                  20:02            103.33   103
 39 Benjamin Seelye            9 Cuba-Rushford            20:04            102.67   103
 40 Scott Phillips            12 Red Creek                20:08   33       101.33   101
 41 Levi Silvarole            11 Wheatland-Chili          20:11   34       100.33   100
 42 Mike Bowen                11 Oakfield-Alabama         20:11   35       100.33   100
 43 Marcos Dela Osa Cruz       9 Marion                   20:12   36       100.00   100
 44 Jacob Fitzpatrick         10 Campbell-Savona          20:14   37       99.33    99
 45 Connor Higbee             11 Marion                   20:15   38       99.00    99
 46 Sam Watkins                9 Pavilion/York            20:19            97.67    98
 47 Justin Hannan             10 Byron-Bergen-Elba        20:19   39       97.67    98
 48 Zachary Smith             12 Alexander Central        20:22   40       96.67    97
 49 Bryan Horne               12 Avon Central             20:25   41       95.67    96
 50 Jesse McCormick           12 Kendall                  20:25   42       95.67    96
 51 Aaron Berghash            12 Wheatland-Chili          20:26   43       95.33    95
 52 Nathan Richardson         11 Alexander Central        20:28   44       94.67    95
 53 Bryce Herington           11 Arkport                  20:32   45       93.33    93
 54 Elijah Otto                9 Wheatland-Chili          20:37   46       91.67    92
 55 Dawson LaMora             10 Marion                   20:37   47       91.67    92
 56 Nathan Statt              12 Marion                   20:38   48       91.33    91
 57 Aaron Buckland            12 Byron-Bergen-Elba        20:41   49       90.33    90
 58 Kolbi Brew                 8 Byron-Bergen-Elba        20:43   50       89.67    90
 59 Zach Hannan                8 Byron-Bergen-Elba        20:47   51       88.33    88
 60 Sam Reeder                 9 Harley-Allen             20:48   52       88.00    88
 61 Noshua Crymer             11 Red Creek                20:48   53       88.00    88
 62 Michael Hupp               9 Cuba-Rushford            20:49            87.67    88
 63 Trevor Robbins            11 Caledonia-Mumford        20:50   54       87.33    87
 64 Jarrett Wehle             12 Wheatland-Chili          20:51   55       87.00    87
 65 Sean Carroll              12 Bishop Kearney           20:51            87.00    87
 66 Shane Linder              10 Pembroke                 20:52   56       86.67    87
 67 Connor Ricotta            10 Avon Central             20:52   57       86.67    87
 68 Mark Anauo                 9 Oakfield-Alabama         20:55   58       85.67    86
 69 Trevor Blackburn          10 Oakfield-Alabama         20:57   59       85.00    85
 70 Shameeq Willis            12 World of Inquiry         20:59   60       84.33    84
 71 Nick Seppeler             12 Marion                   21:01   61       83.67    84
 72 Thomas Berggren           10 Notre Dame-Batavia       21:01   62       83.67    84
 73 Josh O'Neil               12 Jasper-Troupsburg        21:03   63       83.00    83
 74 Noah Northup              10 Alexander Central        21:04   64       82.67    83
 75 Kolton Hawkins            10 Jasper-Troupsburg        21:04   65       82.67    83
 76 Kyle Hainsworth           11 Geneseo                  21:04            82.67    83
 77 James Berggren            10 Notre Dame-Batavia       21:05   66       82.33    82
 78 Caleb Arrigenna            9 Avoca                    21:06   67       82.00    82
 79 Chandler Bow              10 Byron-Bergen-Elba        21:06   68       82.00    82
 80 Luke Nicosia              11 Harley-Allen             21:06   69       82.00    82
 81 Bennett Kukla             11 Harley-Allen             21:07   70       81.67    82
 82 Shawn Myers               10 Pembroke                 21:07   71       81.67    82
 83 Jacob Gualtieri           10 Notre Dame-Batavia       21:07   72       81.67    82
 84 Danny Cook                12 Wheatland-Chili          21:10   73       80.67    81
 85 Curtis Kreutter           12 Alexander Central        21:12   74       80.00    80
 86 Dennis Pierce              9 Arkport                  21:19   75       77.67    78
 87 Alex Roach                 9 Bloomfield               21:20   76       77.33    77
 88 Jackson Bill              10 Arkport                  21:22   77       76.67    77
 89 Noah Meyers               12 Harley-Allen             21:23   78       76.33    76
 90 Thomas Kressly             8 Hammondsport             21:23   79       76.33    76
 91 Devin Campbell             9 Bloomfield               21:26   80       75.33    75
 92 Halston McIntyre          10 Red Creek                21:32   81       73.33    73
 93 Juan Laporte Jr.          11 World of Inquiry         21:32   82       73.33    73
 94 Benjamin Slenker          10 Alexander Central        21:34   83       72.67    73
 95 Jared Rodriguez           11 World of Inquiry         21:36   84       72.00    72
 96 Wil Elliott               11 Keshequa                 21:40            70.67    71
 97 Brock Greunke             11 Arkport                  21:41   85       70.33    70
 98 Paul Cripps               11 Geneseo                  21:41            70.33    70
 99 Noah Hoyt                 12 Arkport                  21:42   86       70.00    70
100 Brandon Jones             12 Caledonia-Mumford        21:44   87       69.33    69
101 Graham O'Donnell          11 Hammondsport             21:49   88       67.67    68
102 Dusty Millus              12 Red Creek                21:49   89       67.67    68
103 Lane Findlay               9 Cuba-Rushford            21:51            67.00    67
104 Tyler Duvall              11 Red Creek                21:56   90       65.33    65
105 Noah McKaig               10 Marion                   22:01   91       63.67    64
106 Lance Todd                12 Keshequa                 22:02            63.33    63
107 Bryon Carroll             10 Caledonia-Mumford        22:03   92       63.00    63
108 Dillyn Dailey             11 Addison                  22:10   93       60.67    61
109 Christopher Miller        12 Warsaw                   22:12            60.00    60
110 Gunnar Hammonds            9 Harley-Allen             22:13   94       59.67    60
111 Nate O'Brachta             9 Avoca                    22:13   95       59.67    60
112 Jack D'Angelo              9 Warsaw                   22:14            59.33    59
113 Colton Breslawski         12 Kendall                  22:20   96       57.33    57
114 Brandon Patten            12 Kendall                  22:22   97       56.67    57
115 Noah Van Stralen          12 Bloomfield               22:24   98       56.00    56
116 Jordan Laursen            12 Campbell-Savona          22:33   99       53.00    53
117 Edward Hammer             10 Pembroke                 22:36  100       52.00    52
118 Joseph Dick                9 Campbell-Savona          22:40  101       50.67    51
119 Michael Cranmer           12 Hammondsport             22:41  102       50.33    50
120 Bobby Wightman            12 Campbell-Savona          22:46  103       48.67    49
121 Austin Clay               12 Kendall                  22:48  104       48.00    48
122 Billirich Stamp           10 Byron-Bergen-Elba        22:49  105       47.67    48
123 Hunter Ford               12 Bloomfield               22:59  106       44.33    44
124 Brandon Drake             11 Jasper-Troupsburg        23:07  107       41.67    42
125 Matt Sica                 10 Pavilion/York            23:10            40.67    41
126 George Willix              9 Bloomfield               23:15  108       39.00    39
127 Derek Austin              11 Bloomfield               23:19  109       37.67    38
128 Kyle Sinclair             10 Avon Central             23:20  110       37.33    37
129 Tyler Fuller               9 Notre Dame-Batavia       23:22  111       36.67    37
130 David Doan                 9 Notre Dame-Batavia       23:33  112       33.00    33
131 Adam Hadley               11 Jasper-Troupsburg        23:41  113       30.33    30
132 Phillip Davis              9 World of Inquiry         23:41  114       30.33    30
133 jack mancarella            9 Bishop Kearney           23:52            26.67    27
134 Taz Hardy                 11 World of Inquiry         23:58            24.67    25
135 Chris Jackson             12 Bishop Kearney           24:10            20.67    21
136 Jon Doud                  11 Pembroke                 24:10  115       20.67    21
137 Camden Arlauckas          10 Avon Central             24:13  116       19.67    20
138 Sidney Davis              11 Jasper-Troupsburg        24:18  117       18.00    18
139 Seath Milliman            11 Caledonia-Mumford        24:19  118       17.67    18
140 Brandon Miller            11 Kendall                  24:21  119       17.00    17
141 Matt DiNatale              9 Kendall                  24:29  120       14.33    14
142 Steven Gillespie          11 Red Creek                24:35  121       12.33    12
143 Trevor Farrell             9 Bloomfield               24:38  122       11.33    11
144 Justin Castronovo         11 Caledonia-Mumford        24:43  123       9.67     10
145 Corwin Perry              10 Harley-Allen             24:44  124       9.33     9
146 Matthew Drake              9 Jasper-Troupsburg        25:04  125
147 Jamie Newton               9 Avon Central             25:23  126
148 Ben Scott                 12 Avon Central             25:25  127
149 Daniel Sonnenfeld          9 Pembroke                 25:51  128
150 Tyler Wood                10 Pembroke                 26:12  129
151 Colby Bonnewell           11 Avoca                    26:46  130
152 Austin Brown              11 Jasper-Troupsburg        28:11  131
153 Ethan Billings             9 Kendall                  30:15  132
154 Dustin Frederick           9 Cuba-Rushford            30:25

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Addison                      53    5    6    8   12   22   26   93
      Total Time:  1:32:38.00
         Average:    18:31.60
   2 Oakfield-Alabama             83    4    7    9   28   35   58   59
      Total Time:  1:34:35.00
         Average:    18:55.00
   3 Wheatland-Chili             134    1   10   34   43   46   55   73
      Total Time:  1:36:18.00
         Average:    19:15.60
   4 Marion                      180   11   36   38   47   48   61   91
      Total Time:  1:40:31.00
         Average:    20:06.20
   5 Alexander Central           183   17   18   40   44   64   74   83
      Total Time:  1:40:15.00
         Average:    20:03.00
   6 Campbell-Savona             186    3   23   24   37   99  101  103
      Total Time:  1:39:21.00
         Average:    19:52.20
   7 World of Inquiry            203   13   21   27   60   82   84  114
      Total Time:  1:40:18.00
         Average:    20:03.60
   8 Byron-Bergen-Elba           209   20   39   49   50   51   68  105
      Total Time:  1:41:49.00
         Average:    20:21.80
   9 Arkport                     213    2   14   45   75   77   85   86
      Total Time:  1:39:39.00
         Average:    19:55.80
  10 Avoca                       234   15   25   32   67   95  130
      Total Time:  1:41:43.00
         Average:    20:20.60
  11 Red Creek                   275   19   33   53   81   89   90  121
      Total Time:  1:43:35.00
         Average:    20:43.00
  12 Harley-Allendale-Col        285   16   52   69   70   78   94  124
      Total Time:  1:43:33.00
         Average:    20:42.60
  13 Hammondsport                328   29   30   79   88  102
      Total Time:  1:45:34.00
         Average:    21:06.80
  14 Caledonia-Mumford           382   31   54   87   92  118  123
      Total Time:  1:48:56.00
         Average:    21:47.20
  15 Notre Dame-Batavia          423   62   66   72  111  112
      Total Time:  1:50:08.00
         Average:    22:01.60
  16 Avon Central                450   41   57  110  116  126  127
      Total Time:  1:54:13.00
         Average:    22:50.60
  17 Kendall                     458   42   96   97  104  119  120  132
      Total Time:  1:52:16.00
         Average:    22:27.20
  18 Jasper-Troupsburg           465   63   65  107  113  117  125  131
      Total Time:  1:53:13.00
         Average:    22:38.60
  19 Bloomfield                  468   76   80   98  106  108  109  122
      Total Time:  1:51:24.00
         Average:    22:16.80
  20 Pembroke                    470   56   71  100  115  128  129
      Total Time:  1:54:36.00
         Average:    22:55.20



Event 11  Boys 5k Run CC JV DI
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points    Speed Rating
=======================================================================    ------------
  1 Oliver Smith                 Pittsford Mendon         17:37    1       151.67   152
  2 Jack Eastman                 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:44    2       149.33   149
  3 Robert Thompson              Irondequoit              18:13    3       139.67   140
  4 Brandon Miller               McQuaid Jesuit           18:13    4       139.67   140
  5 Devon Tayman                 Pittsford Mendon         18:17    5       138.33   138
  6 Liam Lewis                   Irondequoit              18:20    6       137.33   137
  7 Joshua McCarthy              Pittsford Mendon         18:28    7       134.67   135
  8 Justin Micillo               Churchville-Chili        18:30    8       134.00   134
  9 Leo Orsini                   Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:32    9       133.33   133
 10 William Stone                Brighton                 18:34   10       132.67   133
 11 Zachary Gauronski            Penfield                 18:35   11       132.33   132
 12 Andrew Warfle                Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:36   12       132.00   132
 13 Ryan Thompson                Irondequoit              18:37   13       131.67   132
 14 Emanuel Garcia-Myers         Irondequoit              18:39   14       131.00   131
 15 Cameron McDaniel             Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:40   15       130.67   131
 16 Ryan Young                   Pittsford Mendon         18:41   16       130.33   130
 17 Jake Marchese                Penfield                 18:41   17       130.33   130
 18 Robert Meyer                 Rush-Henrietta           18:42   18       130.00   130
 19 Nicholas Brown               Churchville-Chili        18:42   19       130.00   130
 20 Owen Aser                    Webster Schroeder        18:48   20       128.00   128
 21 Nicholas Tenebruso           Churchville-Chili        18:50   21       127.33   127
 22 Ethan Bulmahn                Irondequoit              18:50   22       127.33   127
 23 Ben Rosero                   Pittsford Mendon         18:53   23       126.33   126
 24 Aaron Freedman               Irondequoit              18:54   24       126.00   126
 25 Justin Townsend              Churchville-Chili        18:57   25       125.00   125
 26 Colin Murphy                 Pittsford Mendon         18:58   26       124.67   125
 27 Diaz Mathis                  Brighton                 18:59   27       124.33   124
 28 Ian Thompson                 Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:01   28       123.67   124
 29 Ethan Yung                   Pittsford Mendon         19:02   29       123.33   123
 30 Xander Guzman                Brighton                 19:03   30       123.00   123
 31 Josh Pomerleau               Webster Schroeder        19:03   31       123.00   123
 32 Daniel Warth                 Brighton                 19:04   32       122.67   123
 33 James Keegan                 Brighton                 19:09   33       121.00   121
 34 Andy Frank                   Penfield                 19:13   34       119.67   120
 35 Andrew Lembo-Ehms            Webster Schroeder        19:16   35       118.67   119
 36 Zach Anderson                McQuaid Jesuit           19:16   36       118.67   119
 37 Tyler LaLonde                Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:18   37       118.00   118
 38 Carter Bertrand              Webster Thomas           19:19   38       117.67   118
 39 Brandon Nicosia              Webster Schroeder        19:20   39       117.33   117
 40 Ryan Stefkovich              McQuaid Jesuit           19:23   40       116.33   116
 41 John Vernick                 Churchville-Chili        19:24   41       116.00   116
 42 William Raffaelle            Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:27   42       115.00   115
 43 Kevin Farnand                McQuaid Jesuit           19:29   43       114.33   114
 44 Daniel Fee                   Webster Schroeder        19:33   44       113.00   113
 45 Patrick Wilbur               Brockport                19:35   45       112.33   112
 46 Landon Urzetta               Victor Central           19:36   46       112.00   112
 47 William White                Webster Thomas           19:41   47       110.33   110
 48 Jacob Dalton                 Hilton                   19:46   48       108.67   109
 49 Garrett Glanton              Pittsford Su             19:47   49       108.33   108
 50 Hunter Braun                 Victor Central           19:47   50       108.33   108
 51 Sam van der Sloot            Pittsford Su             19:48   51       108.00   108
 52 Zach Szczublewski            Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:53            106.33   106
 53 Jack Snover                  Webster Schroeder        19:54   52       106.00   106
 54 Aidan Healy                  Churchville-Chili        19:55   53       105.67   106
 55 Nathan Sanborn               Churchville-Chili        19:56   54       105.33   105
 56 Lucas Walega                 Brighton                 19:59   55       104.33   104
 57 Charlie Freeman              Rush-Henrietta           19:59   56       104.33   104
 58 Ben Myers                    Pittsford Su             20:02   57       103.33   103
 59 Nick Templeton               Brighton                 20:02   58       103.33   103
 60 Connor Lamy                  Victor Central           20:04   59       102.67   103
 61 Chris Bosso                  Penfield                 20:04   60       102.67   103
 62 Mike Palmerini               McQuaid Jesuit           20:07   61       101.67   102
 63 Colin Shellard               Irondequoit              20:08   62       101.33   101
 64 Matt Queiroz                 Pittsford Mendon         20:09            101.00   101
 65 John Lepore                  Pittsford Mendon         20:09            101.00   101
 66 Ian Gillis                   Spencerport              20:11   63       100.33   100
 67 Jerry Breen                  Rush-Henrietta           20:12   64       100.00   100
 68 Jeremy Voigtschild           Rush-Henrietta           20:13   65       99.67    100
 69 Paul Vicks                   Pittsford Mendon         20:20            97.33    97
 70 Evan Brueckner               Penfield                 20:21   66       97.00    97
 71 Zach Pawlicki                Greece Arcadia           20:22   67       96.67    97
 72 Hunter Potts                 Churchville-Chili        20:22            96.67    97
 73 Kyle Beiter                  Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:23            96.33    96
 74 Andrew Dibiase-Cole          Penfield                 20:26   68       95.33    95
 75 Jerry Hoppa                  Pittsford Mendon         20:28            94.67    95
 76 Robby Bettin                 Hilton                   20:31   69       93.67    94
 77 Josh Tellstone               Victor Central           20:32   70       93.33    93
 78 Jeff Page                    Spencerport              20:33   71       93.00    93
 79 Anthony Catalano             Churchville-Chili        20:34            92.67    93
 80 Hobart Williamson            McQuaid Jesuit           20:35   72       92.33    92
 81 Joshua Statt                 Churchville-Chili        20:37            91.67    92
 82 Nick Bober                   Webster Schroeder        20:40   73       90.67    91
 83 Kevin Havens                 Greece Arcadia           20:41   74       90.33    90
 84 Mason Minerva                Brighton                 20:42            90.00    90
 85 Logan Waldorfer              Churchville-Chili        20:43            89.67    90
 86 Nick Dennison                Spencerport              20:45   75       89.00    89
 87 Conor Vonderahe              McQuaid Jesuit           20:45   76       89.00    89
 88 Chris Borraccia              Spencerport              20:46   77       88.67    89
 89 Zayn Johnson                 Irondequoit              20:47            88.33    88
 90 Nick Adorante                Webster Thomas           20:47   78       88.33    88
 91 Adam Benjamin                Rush-Henrietta           20:48   79       88.00    88
 92 Connor Manley                Webster Thomas           20:48   80       88.00    88
 93 Adam Lockwood                Churchville-Chili        20:50            87.33    87
 94 Doug Zoltek                  Pittsford Mendon         20:50            87.33    87
 95 Kyle Rosenthal               McQuaid Jesuit           20:50            87.33    87
 96 Zach Edwards                 Spencerport              20:51   81       87.00    87
 97 Noah Kurz                    Victor Central           20:51   82       87.00    87
 98 Jack Whitaker                Pittsford Mendon         20:52            86.67    87
 99 Kyle Bilak                   Brockport                20:53   83       86.33    86
100 Caleb Cooley                 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:54            86.00    86
101 Jeremy Markus                Brighton                 20:56            85.33    85
102 Maleek Cusak                 Hilton                   21:01   84       83.67    84
103 Jason Harrison               Webster Schroeder        21:01            83.67    84
104 Brendan Frutchey             Victor Central           21:02   85       83.33    83
105 Jacob Hueber                 Spencerport              21:03   86       83.00    83
106 Ryan Bellinger               Victor Central           21:03   87       83.00    83
107 Frank Leni                   McQuaid Jesuit           21:04            82.67    83
108 Aidan Gleason                Brighton                 21:05            82.33    82
109 Jacob Humphreys              Brockport                21:05   88       82.33    82
110 Nic Ellis                    Webster Thomas           21:06   89       82.00    82
111 Jack Andreucci               Pittsford Mendon         21:06            82.00    82
112 Andrew Bischoping            Pittsford Mendon         21:07            81.67    82
113 Orion Clark                  Hilton                   21:09   90       81.00    81
114 Ian Campbell                 McQuaid Jesuit           21:09            81.00    81
115 Mack Williamson              McQuaid Jesuit           21:10            80.67    81
116 Matt Ryan                    Webster Schroeder        21:15            79.00    79
117 William McDowell             Hilton                   21:15   91       79.00    79
118 Jack Nieboer                 Churchville-Chili        21:17            78.33    78
119 Christian Bosco              Pittsford Su             21:18   92       78.00    78
120 Ken VonBunau                 Brighton                 21:18            78.00    78
121 Michael Anderson             McQuaid Jesuit           21:19            77.67    78
122 Andrew Finn                  Webster Thomas           21:19   93       77.67    78
123 Benny Smith                  Brighton                 21:20            77.33    77
124 Nick Grasso                  Hilton                   21:21   94       77.00    77
125 Thomas Firkins               Hilton                   21:21   95       77.00    77
126 Spencer Progno               Brockport                21:22   96       76.67    77
127 Lucas Simonetti              Pittsford Su             21:23   97       76.33    76
128 Tyler DePaolis               Pittsford Su             21:24   98       76.00    76
129 William Haller               Victor Central           21:25            75.67    76
130 Jacob Dence                  Irondequoit              21:26            75.33    75
131 Ben Levy                     Brighton                 21:29            74.33    74
132 Greg Heiler                  McQuaid Jesuit           21:30            74.00    74
133 Zach Nau                     Spencerport              21:30   99       74.00    74
134 James Walter                 Pittsford Su             21:30  100       74.00    74
135 Enzo DeStephano              Webster Thomas           21:31  101       73.67    74
136 Daniel Orozco                Greece Arcadia           21:31  102       73.67    74
137 Nate Brunacini               McQuaid Jesuit           21:32            73.33    73
138 Muxing Zhao                  Brighton                 21:32            73.33    73
139 Shane Urban                  Victor Central           21:33            73.00    73
140 Connor Wilson                Churchville-Chili        21:33            73.00    73
141 Michael O'Connor             Webster Thomas           21:34            72.67    73
142 Virgil Acquilano             Penfield                 21:34  103       72.67    73
143 Matt Stephany                Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:34            72.67    73
144 David Allen                  Victor Central           21:35            72.33    72
145 Braden Alessi                Churchville-Chili        21:35            72.33    72
146 Connor Lazzaro               Webster Thomas           21:35            72.33    72
147 Andrew Brincka               Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:37            71.67    72
148 Harrison James               Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:38            71.33    71
149 Gregory Cgolgosz             Churchville-Chili        21:40            70.67    71
150 Patrick Shute                Greece Arcadia           21:41  104       70.33    70
151 Jacob Kuhlkin                Churchville-Chili        21:42            70.00    70
152 Evan Lockhart                Penfield                 21:43            69.67    70
153 Enoch Li                     Rush-Henrietta           21:46  105       68.67    69
154 Christopher Rohrer           Pittsford Mendon         21:47            68.33    68
155 Ben Colaizzi                 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:47            68.33    68
156 Wesley Colucci               Churchville-Chili        21:48            68.00    68
157 Justin Rogers                Webster Schroeder        21:50            67.33    67
158 Luke O'Connor                Pittsford Mendon         21:52            66.67    67
159 Aidan Seaburg                Churchville-Chili        21:53            66.33    66
160 Mitchell Carpenter           Webster Thomas           21:56            65.33    65
161 Conrad Bremer                Victor Central           21:57            65.00    65
162 Oliver Hess                  Pittsford Su             21:57            65.00    65
163 Ben Meisenzahl               McQuaid Jesuit           21:58            64.67    65
164 Ryan Straub                  Irondequoit              22:04            62.67    63
165 Aidan Walters                Pittsford Mendon         22:05            62.33    62
166 Jimmy Coughlin               Rush-Henrietta           22:07  106       61.67    62
167 Christopher LePore           Pittsford Mendon         22:09            61.00    61
168 Zachary Nicoletti            Pittsford Mendon         22:11            60.33    60
169 Namyun Kim                   Brighton                 22:12            60.00    60
170 Zach Frank                   Spencerport              22:14            59.33    59
171 Sean Killip                  Webster Schroeder        22:15            59.00    59
172 Garitt Coddington            Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:16            58.67    59
173 Graeme Billiski              Pittsford Mendon         22:17            58.33    58
174 Jonah Temple                 McQuaid Jesuit           22:17            58.33    58
175 Tyler Snedden                Greece Arcadia           22:17  107       58.33    58
176 Nathan Bradley               Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:18            58.00    58
177 Grant Perkins                Churchville-Chili        22:18            58.00    58
178 Matthew Nielson              Hilton                   22:19            57.67    58
179 Lucas Lyons                  Webster Schroeder        22:20            57.33    57
180 Jeremy Williams              Greece Arcadia           22:20  108       57.33    57
181 Chris Paul                   Penfield                 22:22            56.67    57
182 Justin Lunn                  Webster Schroeder        22:24            56.00    56
183 Jack Rogers                  Webster Schroeder        22:28            54.67    55
184 Christopher Fursman          Pittsford Mendon         22:29            54.33    54
185 Carwyn Collinsworth          Brighton                 22:30            54.00    54
186 Justin Han                   Penfield                 22:30            54.00    54
187 Lucas Bechtold               Webster Thomas           22:32            53.33    53
188 Ethan Tracey                 Irondequoit              22:35            52.33    52
189 Zachary Woodruff             Churchville-Chili        22:36            52.00    52
190 Jacob Kidd                   Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:36            52.00    52
191 Nick Ceccanti                Irondequoit              22:37            51.67    52
192 Josh Barski                  Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:37            51.67    52
193 Connor Finn                  Webster Thomas           22:38            51.33    51
194 J„§ger Ritzenthaler          Spencerport              22:39            51.00    51
195 Ben Ciao                     Victor Central           22:42            50.00    50
196 Andrew O'Neil                Spencerport              22:43            49.67    50
197 Nick Leone                   Irondequoit              22:43            49.67    50
198 Nathaniel Ramos              Greece Arcadia           22:45  109       49.00    49
199 Joseph Farnsworth            McQuaid Jesuit           22:47            48.33    48
200 Noah Bobrow                  Pittsford Su             22:48            48.00    48
201 Noah VanKuren                Victor Central           22:48            48.00    48
202 Jonah Strong                 Churchville-Chili        22:55            45.67    46
203 Liam McKenna                 Brighton                 22:56            45.33    45
204 Tristan Badger               Rush-Henrietta           22:57            45.00    45
205 Chris Casey Knight           Pittsford Mendon         22:58            44.67    45
206 Nathan Henry                 Churchville-Chili        22:58            44.67    45
207 Joe Hetterich                Brighton                 22:59            44.33    44
208 Dan Coffed                   Webster Thomas           22:59            44.33    44
209 Corey Muto                   Webster Schroeder        23:02            43.33    43
210 Garrett Scalise              Webster Thomas           23:03            43.00    43
211 Triston Peiris               Pittsford Su             23:05            42.33    42
212 Connor Sargent               Gates-Chili              23:05  110       42.33    42
213 Henry Cole                   Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:06            42.00    42
214 Thomas Papaleo               Irondequoit              23:06            42.00    42
215 Logan Bauer                  Churchville-Chili        23:08            41.33    41
216 Mike Anderson                Pittsford Mendon         23:09            41.00    41
217 Alex Trawick                 Pittsford Mendon         23:11            40.33    40
218 Chauncey Smith               Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:12            40.00    40
219 Jason Lipari                 Pittsford Su             23:12            40.00    40
220 Spencer Agee                 Victor Central           23:17            38.33    38
221 Peter Mizes                  Pittsford Su             23:17            38.33    38
222 Avery Maltman                Webster Thomas           23:21            37.00    37
223 Arian Nadjimzadah            Brighton                 23:21            37.00    37
224 Jack Agar                    Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:22            36.67    37
225 Joe Otto                     Churchville-Chili        23:23            36.33    36
226 Jacob Berg                   Webster Thomas           23:23            36.33    36
227 Coby Veenje                  Webster Thomas           23:24            36.00    36
228 Alex Baronsky                Victor Central           23:25            35.67    36
229 Curtis Matzan                Hilton                   23:26            35.33    35
230 James Dunn                   Spencerport              23:27            35.00    35
231 Nick Schaertl                McQuaid Jesuit           23:28            34.67    35
232 Dan Guiggey                  Pittsford Su             23:30            34.00    34
233 Alec Ewing                   Pittsford Su             23:36            32.00    32
234 Andrew Dinsmore              Gates-Chili              23:48  111       28.00    28
235 Alex Micket                  Greece Arcadia           23:49            27.67    28
236 Parker Wuertzer              Rush-Henrietta           23:52            26.67    27
237 Andrew Nicolella             Victor Central           23:54            26.00    26
238 Devin Maxwell                Greece Arcadia           23:54            26.00    26
239 Jack Sheehan                 Pittsford Su             23:55            25.67    26
240 Nathan D'Andrea              Brockport                23:55  112       25.67    26
241 Alex White                   Irondequoit              23:56            25.33    25
242 Jason Bivona                 Victor Central           23:58            24.67    25
243 Josh Edelbach                Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:58            24.67    25
244 Ben Bell                     Greece Arcadia           23:59            24.33    24
245 Nathan Black                 Victor Central           24:02            23.33    23
246 Tommy Wyant                  Webster Schroeder        24:03            23.00    23
247 Sean Crowell                 Greece Arcadia           24:03            23.00    23
248 Ruben Mercado                Webster Thomas           24:04            22.67    23
249 Anthony Calamita             Churchville-Chili        24:08            21.33    21
250 Collin Clark                 Irondequoit              24:13            19.67    20
251 Ben Mack                     Webster Thomas           24:16            18.67    19
252 Ricky Keenan                 Rush-Henrietta           24:18            18.00    18
253 David Meisenzahl             Churchville-Chili        24:19            17.67    18
254 Cody Place                   Brockport                24:22  113       16.67    17
255 Eric Piato                   Hilton                   24:25            15.67    16
256 Andrew McCarthy              Pittsford Su             24:28            14.67    15
257 Matt Buchovecky              Victor Central           24:28            14.67    15
258 Max Lawther                  Pittsford Su             24:29            14.33    14
259 Jean Pasquale                Brighton                 24:31            13.67    14
260 Aidan Townsend               Churchville-Chili        24:36            12.00    12
261 Ian Campo                    Rush-Henrietta           24:38            11.33    11
262 Misha Broikou                Webster Thomas           24:38            11.33    11
263 Phillip Cai                  Brighton                 24:40            10.67    11
264 Noah Piersante               Brighton                 24:46            8.67     9
265 Matt Preston                 Gates-Chili              24:47  114
266 Mitch Broder                 Brighton                 24:50
267 Carter McEneany              Webster Thomas           24:53
268 Ben Hughes                   Churchville-Chili        24:57
269 John Graham                  Irondequoit              25:00
270 Tom Keegan                   Brighton                 25:00
271 Peter Dyson                  Webster Schroeder        25:20
272 Henry Gifford                McQuaid Jesuit           25:31
273 Tommy Faticone               Penfield                 25:34
274 Owen Verbree                 Penfield                 25:39
275 Anirudh Sharma               Webster Schroeder        25:39
276 Gabe Brett                   Gates-Chili              25:48  115
277 Michael Campbell             Greece Arcadia           25:53
278 Sam Nieboer                  Churchville-Chili        25:58
279 Alex Winterberger            Brighton                 25:59
280 Michael George               Brighton                 25:59
281 Kyungjun Hwang               Brighton                 26:00
282 Brian Dunn                   Penfield                 26:02
283 Shane Lyons                  Churchville-Chili        26:11
284 Jack Widor                   Webster Thomas           26:14
285 Wady Jacoby                  Penfield                 26:24
286 Ed Rosenberg                 Brighton                 26:32
287 Harry Lucas                  Webster Thomas           26:32
288 Will Scheuerman              McQuaid Jesuit           26:40
289 Joe Soule                    Penfield                 26:50
290 Sam George                   Brighton                 26:50
291 Marco Pettinaro              Penfield                 26:58
292 Matthew Shiffhauer           McQuaid Jesuit           27:04
293 Nick Capostagno              Gates-Chili              27:07  116
294 Elijah Flores                Rush-Henrietta           27:09
295 Jack Spiegellhoff            Victor Central           27:10
296 Will Wells                   Pittsford Su             27:19
297 Evan Uruburu                 Gates-Chili              27:25  117
298 Justin Garcia                Pittsford Mendon         27:35
299 Connor Bolam                 Gates-Chili              27:48  118
300 Gavin Leathersich            Brockport                27:50  119
301 Josh Anthony                 Churchville-Chili        27:51
302 Mitchell Streibel            Webster Thomas           27:57
303 Will Leve                    Pittsford Su             28:12
304 Evan Kashtan                 Pittsford Su             28:41
305 Bryant Springett             Gates-Chili              28:42
306 John Alexander               Webster Schroeder        29:02
307 Fengdi Zhang                 Brighton                 29:11
308 Max Magee                    Honeoye Falls-Lima       29:14
309 Joseph Schmitz               Churchville-Chili        29:35
310 Hunter Garwood               Greece Arcadia           30:00
311 Raghav Devarakonda           Brighton                 30:13
312 Tyler Culian                 Greece Arcadia           30:33
313 Matt Suflita                 Greece Arcadia           30:40



Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC JV DII/DIII
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points    Speed Rating
=======================================================================    ------------
  1 Nate Loria                   Batavia                  19:45    1       109.00   109
  2 Kristopher Kuszlyk           Batavia                  19:53    2       106.33   106
  3 Sam Bartz                    Batavia                  19:56    3       105.33   105
  4 Isaiah Ciociola              Batavia                  20:03    4       103.00   103
  5 Tyler Stewart                Batavia                  20:13    5       99.67    100
  6 Joseph Rutalis               Aquinas Institute        20:19            97.67    98
  7 Brayton Slusser              Geneva                   20:31    6       93.67    94
  8 Will Bendzus                 Wayland-Cohocton         20:38    7       91.33    91
  9 Dylan Maier                  Oakfield-Alabama         20:41    8       90.33    90
 10 Dylan Beckhorn               Addison                  20:45            89.00    89
 11 Preston Hilfiker             Newark Hs-Ny             20:56    9       85.33    85
 12 James Williams               Geneva                   20:59   10       84.33    84
 13 Kyle Mott                    Oakfield-Alabama         21:05   11       82.33    82
 14 Josh Whitescarver            Batavia                  21:05   12       82.33    82
 15 Michael Hughes               Batavia                  21:15   13       79.00    79
 16 Hayden Crawford              Addison                  21:23            76.33    76
 17 Jake Abel                    Marcus Whitman           21:31            73.67    74
 18 Kendric Bultron              Geneva                   21:33   14       73.00    73
 19 Jacob Hough                  Addison                  21:35            72.33    72
 20 Tyler Dioguardi              Alexander Central        21:46   15       68.67    69
 21 John Bruggman                Batavia                  21:50            67.33    67
 22 Jackson Baron                Harley-Allen             21:51   16       67.00    67
 23 Preston Spence               Wheatland-Chili          21:55   17       65.67    66
 24 David Pillo                  Batavia                  21:56            65.33    65
 25 Jesse Dean Prince            Arkport                  21:57   18       65.00    65
 26 Tyler Hartman                Greece Olympia           21:59   19       64.33    64
 27 Angel Ochoa                  Geneva                   22:00   20       64.00    64
 28 Benjamin Vacanti             Alexander Central        22:09   21       61.00    61
 29 Jerome Spinks                Byron-Bergen-Elba        22:10            60.67    61
 30 James Lawrence               Newark Hs-Ny             22:12   22       60.00    60
 31 Dylan Collasanti             Alden                    22:21            57.00    57
 32 Louis Payne                  Arkport                  22:24   23       56.00    56
 33 Simeon Alverez               Greece Odyssey           22:29            54.33    54
 34 Colin Graham                 Oakfield-Alabama         22:32   24       53.33    53
 35 Dylan Gruss                  Alexander Central        22:34   25       52.67    53
 36 Aaron Peterham               Wayne Central            22:39   26       51.00    51
 37 Tanner Poplawski             Dansville                22:41            50.33    50
 38 John Oyer                    Arkport                  22:44   27       49.33    49
 39 Devon Kilduff                Greece Odyssey           22:45            49.00    49
 40 Kyle Fitzgerald              Geneva                   22:46   28       48.67    49
 41 Cameron Davis                Wheatland-Chili          22:47   29       48.33    48
 42 Vincent Johnson              Geneva                   22:56   30       45.33    45
 43 Nick Strassberg              Midlakes                 23:00   31       44.00    44
 44 Connor Ayers                 Campbell-Savona          23:06   32       42.00    42
 45 Kenny DeLand                 Midlakes                 23:06   33       42.00    42
 46 Danny Wurzer                 Campbell-Savona          23:13   34       39.67    40
 47 Jonathan Arieno              Aquinas Institute        23:18            38.00    38
 48 Alex Fitch                   Newark Hs-Ny             23:23   35       36.33    36
 49 Zachery Babbitt              Wayland-Cohocton         23:29   36       34.33    34
 50 Caleb Sutton                 Wayland-Cohocton         23:42   37       30.00    30
 51 Ryan Bieniek                 Batavia                  23:48            28.00    28
 52 Hjalmer Jacobson             Addison                  23:49            27.67    28
 53 Colin Steiner                Newark Hs-Ny             23:50   38       27.33    27
 54 Robert Billett               Wayne Central            23:51   39       27.00    27
 55 Brennan Kelley               Geneva                   23:59   40       24.33    24
 56 Tierney O'Shea               Greece Odyssey           24:03            23.00    23
 57 Kyle Burdick                 Oakfield-Alabama         24:06   41       22.00    22
 58 Garrett Johnson              Greece Olympia           24:09   42       21.00    21
 59 Isaiah Martin                Midlakes                 24:10   43       20.67    21
 60 Tommy Snyder                 Wheatland-Chili          24:13   44       19.67    20
 61 Erik Maier                   Oakfield-Alabama         24:15   45
 62 Dylan Thayer                 Arkport                  24:18   46
 63 Max Smith                    Arkport                  24:19   47
 64 Joe Fletcher                 Geneva                   24:21
 65 Jon Jones                    Wayne Central            24:22   48
 66 Braeden Perot                Marcus Whitman           24:24
 67 Kyle French                  Newark Hs-Ny             24:30   49
 68 Bryson Tobolski              Oakfield-Alabama         24:31   50
 69 Ian Roelle                   Dansville                24:33
 70 Jacob Burritt                Wayland-Cohocton         25:07   51
 71 Uryah Taylor                 Harley-Allen             25:09   52
 72 Tyler Kreutter               Alexander Central        25:09   53
 73 Neil Taylor                  Alexander Central        25:17   54
 74 Adam Palmer                  Greece Olympia           25:24   55
 75 Jack Stachura                Alden                    25:26
 76 Martin Czekala               Alexander Central        25:28   56
 77 Brandon Spahn                Greece Odyssey           25:28
 78 Jarred Kibler                Campbell-Savona          25:33   57
 79 Maverick Salvagin            Campbell-Savona          26:00   58
 80 Corey Ingham                 Wheatland-Chili          26:06   59
 81 Daniel Kosson                Harley-Allen             26:07   60
 82 Andrew Merry                 Arkport                  26:27   61
 83 Gavin Hoy                    Marcus Whitman           26:29
 84 Connor Brown                 Bloomfield               26:33   62
 85 Toby Hansen                  Bloomfield               26:44   63
 86 Ben Miller                   Wayne Central            26:49   64
 87 Joel Cerone                  Harley-Allen             26:53   65
 88 Kevin Miller                 Bloomfield               27:07   66
 89 Ian Zaldivar                 Arkport                  27:16   67
 90 Doug Krenzer                 Wheatland-Chili          27:17   68
 91 Jacob Fuller                 Campbell-Savona          27:18   69
 92 Tyler Powell                 Dansville                27:34
 93 Jacob Merry                  Arkport                  27:34
 94 Ryan Tracey                  Alexander Central        27:36   70
 95 Ja'mil Horner                Wayland-Cohocton         27:51   71
 96 Colin Hogue                  Wheatland-Chili          28:00   72
 97 Jacob Backus                 Midlakes                 28:10   73
 98 Christian Goddard            Wayne Central            29:03   74
 99 Collin Cooper                Campbell-Savona          29:19   75
100 Mitchell DuVall              Bloomfield               29:27   76
101 Harley Lippincott            Arkport                  29:47
102 Curt Thomas                  Aquinas Institute        29:49
103 Kenny Mogauro                Harley-Allen             30:20   77
104 Tracy Rudgers                Attica                   30:31
105 Noah Logan                   Arkport                  30:54
106 Brandon Judge                Greece Olympia           31:34   78
107 Curtis Ellison               Campbell-Savona          33:01   79
108 August Storrs                Midlakes                 33:08   80
109 Ian Vonrathonyi              Greece Olympia           34:28   81
110 Peter Twist                  Campbell-Savona          34:51
111 James Day                    Bloomfield               42:20   82
112 Chris Stout                  Red Creek                42:21      

 

 Girls Results
 
 Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Victor XC Invitational - 9/26/2015
                                    Victor HS
                              Last Completed Event

Event 12  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity DI
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points    Speed Rating
=======================================================================    ------------
  1 Sammy Watson              11 Rush-Henrietta           19:19    1       120.67   121
  2 Naomi Wistner              9 Williamsville North      19:25    2       118.67   119
  3 Katie Cobos                9 Canandaigua              19:34    3       115.67   116
  4 Haley Arguien             10 Churchville-Chili        19:41    4       113.33   113
  5 Clancy Rheude              9 Canandaigua              19:44    5       112.33   112
  6 Claire Miller             12 Penfield                 19:45    6       112.00   112
  7 Sydney McDaniel           12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:47    7       111.33   111
  8 Payton Reed               10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:52    8       109.67   110
  9 Meredith Morse            11 Pittsford Su             19:53    9       109.33   109
 10 Bailey Pierce             10 Rush-Henrietta           19:57   10       108.00   108
 11 Rebekah Preisser           9 Pittsford Su             20:07   11       104.67   105
 12 Shannon Oberst            11 Brighton                 20:12   12       103.00   103
 13 Natalie Hansen            10 Penfield                 20:30   13       97.00    97
 14 Madeleine Shellard        10 Irondequoit              20:32   14       96.33    96
 15 Megan Sedita              12 Penfield                 20:34   15       95.67    96
 16 Gabby Wangler             11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:36   16       95.00    95
 17 Boushra Belkhir           12 Victor Central           20:40   17       93.67    94
 18 Vanessa Morgan            12 Victor Central           20:40   18       93.67    94
 19 Rachael Jones             12 Fairport                 20:44   19       92.33    92
 20 Chloe Carlson             12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:47   20       91.33    91
 21 Lexi Peters               10 Rush-Henrietta           20:52   21       89.67    90
 22 Sarah Rappleye            11 Spencerport              20:56   22       88.33    88
 23 Megha Singh               12 Pittsford Mendon         20:59   23       87.33    87
 24 Sarah Shapley             12 Fairport                 20:59   24       87.33    87
 25 Alyssa Libonati            9 Spencerport              21:02   25       86.33    86
 26 Maddy Hobika              10 Pittsford Su             21:03   26       86.00    86
 27 Morgan Molesworth         11 Victor Central           21:05   27       85.33    85
 28 Mikayla Bolles             9 Williamsville North      21:08   28       84.33    84
 29 Olivia Anderson           11 Fairport                 21:10   29       83.67    84
 30 Kyra Wensley              10 Penfield                 21:13   30       82.67    83
 31 Moriah Martone            12 Spencerport              21:14   31       82.33    82
 32 Sarah Henretta            11 Fairport                 21:14   32       82.33    82
 33 Ellie Anstrom              9 Pittsford Mendon         21:14   33       82.33    82
 34 Lianna Liu                12 Greece Arcadia           21:15   34       82.00    82
 35 Julia Tomanovich           9 Pittsford Mendon         21:15   35       82.00    82
 36 Kelsie Canessa            11 Webster Schroeder        21:15            82.00    82
 37 Tory Fahrenholz           12 Penfield                 21:18   36       81.00    81
 38 Dylanne Nowik             12 Rush-Henrietta           21:19   37       80.67    81
 39 Anna Schriefer             9 Pittsford Mendon         21:20   38       80.33    80
 40 Maria Villanti            11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:21   39       80.00    80
 41 Meagan Arguien            12 Churchville-Chili        21:22   40       79.67    80
 42 Meadow Wistner             9 Williamsville North      21:32   41       76.33    76
 43 Bailey Reed               12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:34   42       75.67    76
 44 Quinn Metcalfe            10 Churchville-Chili        21:36   43       75.00    75
 45 Makenna Bleier            11 Hilton                   21:37   44       74.67    75
 46 Eilis Regan               11 Pittsford Su             21:38   45       74.33    74
 47 Emma O'Neill               9 Canandaigua              21:41   46       73.33    73
 48 Laura Broderick            9 Fairport                 21:41   47       73.33    73
 49 McKenzie Angus            12 Penfield                 21:42   48       73.00    73
 50 Katherine Novak           11 Pittsford Mendon         21:43   49       72.67    73
 51 Carolyn Bremer            11 Victor Central           21:45   50       72.00    72
 52 Riley Poisson             10 Canandaigua              21:48   51       71.00    71
 53 Clara Manley               9 Fairport                 21:49   52       70.67    71
 54 Allison Menendez          11 Rush-Henrietta           21:50   53       70.33    70
 55 Sarah Bond                11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:50   54       70.33    70
 56 Vivian Rapp                9 Brighton                 21:53   55       69.33    69
 57 Caroline Thomas           11 Pittsford Mendon         21:53   56       69.33    69
 58 Taylor Alloco             11 Hilton                   22:03   57       66.00    66
 59 Cameron Mackenzie         10 Penfield                 22:07   58       64.67    65
 60 Erin Foley                11 Victor Central           22:10   59       63.67    64
 61 Sarah Farnum              12 Churchville-Chili        22:10   60       63.67    64
 62 Claire Powell              9 Pittsford Mendon         22:11   61       63.33    63
 63 Elena Davis               10 Irondequoit              22:13   62       62.67    63
 64 Abby Valachovic           12 Webster Thomas           22:15   63       62.00    62
 65 Jocelyn McKnight          10 Irondequoit              22:15   64       62.00    62
 66 Katie Gorenc              11 Pittsford Su             22:21   65       60.00    60
 67 Amanda Smith              12 Brighton                 22:22   66       59.67    60
 68 Abigail Williams          12 Fairport                 22:25   67       58.67    59
 69 Julia Witt                11 Webster Thomas           22:26   68       58.33    58
 70 Ellie Garrity             12 Williamsville North      22:27   69       58.00    58
 71 Annmarie Gruttadauro      10 Brockport                22:29   70       57.33    57
 72 Abby Baerwaldt            11 Rush-Henrietta           22:30   71       57.00    57
 73 Sophia Camillaci          11 Hilton                   22:32   72       56.33    56
 74 Cheyenne Vorndran          9 Greece Arcadia           22:33   73       56.00    56
 75 Bianca Gallina            12 Victor Central           22:36   74       55.00    55
 76 Olivia Moran               9 Williamsville North      22:37   75       54.67    55
 77 Heather Bonter            11 Hilton                   22:38   76       54.33    54
 78 Mary Frances Gage         11 Williamsville North      22:40   77       53.67    54
 79 Anna Dinella              12 Spencerport              22:41   78       53.33    53
 80 Kelsey Whelan             10 Webster Thomas           22:43   79       52.67    53
 81 Caitlyn Stair             10 Churchville-Chili        22:48   80       51.00    51
 82 Meagan Bader              10 Churchville-Chili        22:53   81       49.33    49
 83 Emma Hammes               10 Brighton                 22:54   82       49.00    49
 84 Alexis Wright             12 Webster Thomas           23:06   83       45.00    45
 85 Madison Baird             10 Williamsville North      23:13   84       42.67    43
 86 Julia Larson              11 Brighton                 23:17   85       41.33    41
 87 Colleen Burke             11 Pittsford Su             23:20   86       40.33    40
 88 Chloe Messore             11 Hilton                   23:27   87       38.00    38
 89 Natalie Maar               9 Brockport                23:31   88       36.67    37
 90 Kelly O'Hara              12 Webster Thomas           23:32   89       36.33    36
 91 Hannah Perry              12 Brighton                 23:32   90       36.33    36
 92 Emily Vandereems          12 Canandaigua              23:33   91       36.00    36
 93 Samantha Torlish          11 Victor Central           23:35   92       35.33    35
 94 Elaine Willaims           10 Greece Arcadia           23:40   93       33.67    34
 95 Ally Judd                 12 Pittsford Su             23:51   94       30.00    30
 96 Alyssa Valachovic         10 Webster Thomas           23:54   95       29.00    29
 97 Anna Tenebruso             9 Churchville-Chili        23:58   96       27.67    28
 98 Kendra Allen               9 Canandaigua              24:02   97       26.33    26
 99 Kate Costanza             12 Brighton                 24:15   98       22.00    22
100 Ellie Pauly               12 Hilton                   24:16   99       21.67    22
101 Tori Blazey               11 Canandaigua              24:20  100       20.33    20
102 Sarah Ball                12 Webster Thomas           24:22  101       19.67    20
103 Satin Holmes              12 Wilson Magnet            24:26            18.33    18
104 Alexandra Wilder          12 Irondequoit              24:31  102       16.67    17
105 Cassidy Macdonald          9 Brockport                24:32  103       16.33    16
106 Danielle Falkenstein      12 Brockport                24:49  104       10.67    11
107 Stacy Cao                 12 Gates-Chili              24:53  105       9.33     9
108 Kortnie Demers            11 Hilton                   25:00  106       7.00     7
109 Morgan Brothers           11 Greece Arcadia           25:06  107       5.00     5
110 Elizabeth Geiser          12 Webster Schroeder        25:12            3.00     3
111 Hannah Weaver             12 Spencerport              25:17  108
112 Jill Bennett              12 Gates-Chili              25:34  109
113 Makenzie Merry             9 Gates-Chili              25:48  110
114 Madeleine Hart            12 Brockport                26:07  111
115 Gianna Mantha             10 Irondequoit              26:13  112
116 Katrina Graham            12 Gates-Chili              26:41  113
117 Nicole Amatore            12 Brockport                26:48  114
118 Isabella Caputo            9 Greece Arcadia           26:57  115
119 Gabriella Gagarinas       10 Irondequoit              27:01  116
120 Emily Koss                12 Irondequoit              27:46  117
121 Molly LaRocca             12 Brockport                27:48  118
122 Melissa Kraeger           12 Greece Arcadia           27:56  119
123 Madison Boccaci           11 Greece Arcadia           27:57  120
124 Emily Arendt              12 Spencerport              28:33  121
125 Abby Phillips             12 Gates-Chili              29:15  122
126 Meisenzahl Liana          12 Gates-Chili              34:13  123

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Honeoye Falls-Lima           90    7    8   16   20   39   42   54
      Total Time:  1:42:23.00
         Average:    20:28.60
   2 Penfield                    100    6   13   15   30   36   48   58
      Total Time:  1:43:20.00
         Average:    20:40.00
   3 Rush-Henrietta              122    1   10   21   37   53   71
      Total Time:  1:43:17.00
         Average:    20:39.40
   4 Fairport                    151   19   24   29   32   47   52   67
      Total Time:  1:45:48.00
         Average:    21:09.60
   5 Pittsford Sutherland        156    9   11   26   45   65   86   94
      Total Time:  1:45:02.00
         Average:    21:00.40
   6 Victor Central              171   17   18   27   50   59   74   92
      Total Time:  1:46:20.00
         Average:    21:16.00
   7 Pittsford Mendon            178   23   33   35   38   49   56   61
      Total Time:  1:46:31.00
         Average:    21:18.20
   8 Canandaigua                 196    3    5   46   51   91   97  100
      Total Time:  1:46:20.00
         Average:    21:16.00
   9 Williamsville North         215    2   28   41   69   75   77   84
      Total Time:  1:47:09.00
         Average:    21:25.80
  10 Churchville-Chili           227    4   40   43   60   80   81   96
      Total Time:  1:47:37.00
         Average:    21:31.40
  11 Spencerport                 264   22   25   31   78  108  121
      Total Time:  1:51:10.00
         Average:    22:14.00
  12 Brighton                    300   12   55   66   82   85   90   98
      Total Time:  1:50:38.00
         Average:    22:07.60
  13 Hilton                      336   44   57   72   76   87   99  106
      Total Time:  1:52:17.00
         Average:    22:27.40
  14 Irondequoit                 354   14   62   64  102  112  116  117
      Total Time:  1:55:44.00
         Average:    23:08.80
  15 Webster Thomas              382   63   68   79   83   89   95  101
      Total Time:  1:54:02.00
         Average:    22:48.40
  16 Greece Arcadia              422   34   73   93  107  115  119  120
      Total Time:  1:59:31.00
         Average:    23:54.20
  17 Brockport                   476   70   88  103  104  111  114  118
      Total Time:  2:01:28.00
         Average:    24:17.60
  18 Gates-Chili                 559  105  109  110  113  122  123
      Total Time:  2:12:11.00
         Average:    26:26.20



Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity DII
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points    Speed Rating
=======================================================================    ------------
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          10 Livonia                  19:36    1       115.00   115
  2 Meghan Curtin             12 Wayland-Cohocton         19:49    2       110.67   111
  3 Clarissa Hensler          11 Livonia                  19:54    3       109.00   109
  4 Grace Kibler              10 Attica                   20:30    4       97.00    97
  5 Becky Kron                10 Alden                    20:48    5       91.00    91
  6 Savannah Warner           11 Alden                    20:55    6       88.67    89
  7 Mallory Ronan             12 Alden                    20:59    7       87.33    87
  8 Joie-Rose Stangle         11 Allegany-Limestone       21:05    8       85.33    85
  9 Rebecca Rapoza               S.O.T.A.                 21:10            83.67    84
 10 Annabele Paresan          10 Attica                   21:11    9       83.33    83
 11 Audra Burrall              9 Geneva                   21:19   10       80.67    81
 12 Alshley Strasser           9 Alden                    21:27   11       78.00    78
 13 Adriana Behrendt           8 Wayne Central            21:29   12       77.33    77
 14 Mallorey Fitzgerald       12 Geneva                   21:37   13       74.67    75
 15 Tara Steensma             10 Wayne Central            21:57   14       68.00    68
 16 Tiara Filbert             12 Batavia                  22:03   15       66.00    66
 17 Ashley Dusza              12 Alden                    22:06   16       65.00    65
 18 Samantha Miller           12 Dansville                22:10   17       63.67    64
 19 Lindsey Allen             10 Holley Central           22:18   18       61.00    61
 20 Molly Stewart             12 Livonia                  22:29   19       57.33    57
 21 Rachel Hoh                10 Livonia                  22:33   20       56.00    56
 22 Madison Murray            10 Batavia                  22:33   21       56.00    56
 23 Joanna O'Sullivan         11 Aquinas Institute        22:36            55.00    55
 24 Joan Mattle               10 Wayne Central            22:43   22       52.67    53
 25 Corrine Sicker             9 Livonia                  22:50   23       50.33    50
 26 Audrey Weber              11 Livonia                  22:50   24       50.33    50
 27 Maddie Folts               8 Attica                   22:56   25       48.33    48
 28 Maddie Pope               12 Livonia                  22:57   26       48.00    48
 29 Hannah Finkney             9 Batavia                  23:06   27       45.00    45
 30 Megan Kelley              12 Geneva                   23:08   28       44.33    44
 31 Leah Anderson             12 Greece Odyssey           23:11   29       43.33    43
 32 Jessie King               11 LeRoy                    23:13            42.67    43
 33 Audry Mattle              12 Wayne Central            23:21   30       40.00    40
 34 Samantha Minotti          10 Alden                    23:22   31       39.67    40
 35 Tiffany Adames            11 Greece Odyssey           23:23   32       39.33    39
 36 Maci Nicholson             9 Penn Yan                 23:25            38.67    39
 37 Haley Smith               12 Midlakes                 23:31   33       36.67    37
 38 Amelia Linsner            12 Midlakes                 23:33   34       36.00    36
 39 McKenna Cone               9 LeRoy                    23:39            34.00    34
 40 Bethany Pendl             12 Allegany-Limestone       23:41   35       33.33    33
 41 Ryann Shultz               9 Geneva                   23:42   36       33.00    33
 42 Samantha Hillman           8 Alden                    23:49   37       30.67    31
 43 Spring DeFranco           10 Wayne Central            23:51   38       30.00    30
 44 Alicia Guarasci           10 Wayland-Cohocton         23:55   39       28.67    29
 45 Kate Witkowski            10 Attica                   23:58   40       27.67    28
 46 Stephanie Knudsen         10 Dansville                24:09   41       24.00    24
 47 Cheyenne Boone            11 North Rose-Wolcott       24:15   42       22.00    22
 48 Morgan Diggins             9 Newark Hs-Ny             24:31   43       16.67    17
 49 Alyssa Edstrom            12 Allegany-Limestone       24:33   44       16.00    16
 50 Cassidy Prejean            9 Geneva                   24:38   45       14.33    14
 51 Indigo Collier            11 Aquinas Institute        24:38            14.33    14
 52 Jaimee Frederick          11 Midlakes                 24:38   46       14.33    14
 53 Kayla Curtin              11 Wayland-Cohocton         24:41   47       13.33    13
 54 Nicole Watts               9 Midlakes                 24:49   48       10.67    11
 55 Amelia Ennis              11 Newark Hs-Ny             25:01   49       6.67     7
 56 Anna Yaworsky             10 Allegany-Limestone       25:04   50       5.67     6
 57 Emily Schwartz            10 Wayland-Cohocton         25:09   51       4.00     4
 58 Alana Puma                12 Batavia                  25:26   52
 59 Anna Schmeider            11 Attica                   25:27   53
 60 Victoria Owen             10 Midlakes                 25:29   54
 61 Abigail Heckman           11 Greece Odyssey           25:41   55
 62 Devon Burri               12 Midlakes                 25:54   56
 63 Cali Nichols               9 Batavia                  25:54   57
 64 Alexa Johnson             12 Greece Odyssey           25:55   58
 65 Drew Reuther              10 Greece Odyssey           25:55   59
 66 Katie Voak                11 Penn Yan                 25:58
 67 Lauren Smith               9 Newark Hs-Ny             26:01   60
 68 Mackenzie Yonker           9 Allegany-Limestone       26:04   61
 69 Mathilda Guizzardi           S.O.T.A.                 26:07
 70 Emily Strauss              9 Wayne Central            26:11   62
 71 Mikalah Thomas            12 Dansville                26:19   63
 72 Kailyn Crawford            9 Newark Hs-Ny             26:25   64
 73 Lea Brown                 12 Batavia                  26:25   65
 74 Sabrina Campbell          12 Greece Odyssey           26:38   66
 75 Amanda Cline              10 Marcus Whitman           26:50
 76 Hannah Biedlingmaier      11 Holley Central           26:54   67
 77 Jackie Nickels            11 Wayland-Cohocton         26:58   68
 78 Jordan Mink               12 Allegany-Limestone       27:00   69
 79 Amanda Conrad             10 Attica                   27:01   70
 80 Gabby Rettburg            10 Dansville                27:03   71
 81 Melina Leone              10 Wayne Central            27:13   72
 82 Jade Carapellatti         10 Allegany-Limestone       27:19   73
 83 Rhiannon Bonowitz         10 Midlakes                 27:24   74
 84 Sara Oliver               12 Dansville                27:25   75
 85 Kate Folger                9 Batavia                  27:26   76
 86 Emily Hersh               10 Wayland-Cohocton         27:29   77
 87 Kasandra Diaz             11 Greece Olympia           27:37
 88 Brianna Moon              11 North Rose-Wolcott       27:37   78
 89 Allyson Bacon             12 Dansville                27:44   79
 90 Ally Harford               9 Marcus Whitman           27:59
 91 Lydia Anderson            11 Penn Yan                 28:03
 92 Emily Borisuk             11 Marcus Whitman           28:03
 93 Mary Ingram               10 Penn Yan                 28:05
 94 Raylyn Schommer           11 Newark Hs-Ny             28:27   80
 95 Madison Marsh              9 Holley Central           28:32   81
 96 Genesis Agostino           9 Newark Hs-Ny             28:36   82
 97 Jordan Hardie             12 Attica                   29:16   83
 98 Abbey Peabody             10 Aquinas Institute        30:21
 99 Taylor LaValley           10 North Rose-Wolcott       30:39   84
100 Alice McAllister          11 Holley Central           31:13   85
101 Jassmine Rotach           12 North Rose-Wolcott       33:30   86
102 Madison Day               10 Holley Central           33:41   87
103 Tiffany Hall              12 North Rose-Wolcott       33:43   88
104 Hannah Day                10 Holley Central           33:46   89

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alden                        45    5    6    7   11   16   31   37
      Total Time:  1:46:15.00
         Average:    21:15.00
   2 Livonia                      66    1    3   19   20   23   24   26
      Total Time:  1:47:22.00
         Average:    21:28.40
   3 Wayne Central               116   12   14   22   30   38   62   72
      Total Time:  1:53:21.00
         Average:    22:40.20
   4 Attica                      131    4    9   25   40   53   70   83
      Total Time:  1:54:02.00
         Average:    22:48.40
   5 Geneva                      132   10   13   28   36   45
      Total Time:  1:54:24.00
         Average:    22:52.80
   6 Batavia                     172   15   21   27   52   57   65   76
      Total Time:  1:59:02.00
         Average:    23:48.40
   7 Allegany-Limestone          198    8   35   44   50   61   69   73
      Total Time:  2:00:27.00
         Average:    24:05.40
   8 Wayland-Cohocton            207    2   39   47   51   68   77
      Total Time:  2:00:32.00
         Average:    24:06.40
   9 Midlakes                    215   33   34   46   48   54   56   74
      Total Time:  2:02:00.00
         Average:    24:24.00
  10 Greece Odyssey              233   29   32   55   58   59   66
      Total Time:  2:04:05.00
         Average:    24:49.00
  11 Dansville                   267   17   41   63   71   75   79
      Total Time:  2:07:06.00
         Average:    25:25.20
  12 Newark Hs-Ny                296   43   49   60   64   80   82
      Total Time:  2:10:25.00
         Average:    26:05.00
  13 Holley Central              338   18   67   81   85   87   89
      Total Time:  2:22:38.00
         Average:    28:31.60
  14 North Rose-Wolcott          378   42   78   84   86   88
      Total Time:  2:29:44.00
         Average:    29:56.80



Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity DIII
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points    Speed Rating
=======================================================================    ------------
  1 Eileen Reinhardt          11 Harley-Allen             20:11    1       103.33   103
  2 Veronica Dailey           10 Addison                  20:16    2       101.67   102
  3 Chloe Weaver              11 Red Creek                20:33    3       96.00    96
  4 Sydney Beach              11 Red Creek                20:50    4       90.33    90
  5 Cameron Perry             11 Pembroke                 21:03    5       86.00    86
  6 Siomara Caballero          8 Byron-Bergen-Elba        21:21    6       80.00    80
  7 Josie Litchner            10 Cuba-Rushford            21:49            70.67    71
  8 Sylvia Thompson           11 Keshequa                 21:51    7       70.00    70
  9 Alivia Arliss             12 Clyde-Savannah           21:58            67.67    68
 10 Megan Long                10 Addison                  22:04    8       65.67    66
 11 Libby Powers               8 Avon Central             22:05            65.33    65
 12 Liza Cotter                8 Harley-Allen             22:33    9       56.00    56
 13 Emily Gonyea               8 Byron-Bergen-Elba        22:35   10       55.33    55
 14 Emma Fiorini              10 Harley-Allen             22:45   11       52.00    52
 15 Emily Dyson               11 Pembroke                 22:45   12       52.00    52
 16 Isabella Painter           8 Addison                  22:46   13       51.67    52
 17 Corrine Crooker           12 Addison                  22:46   14       51.67    52
 18 Morgan Evarts             10 Avoca                    22:58   15       47.67    48
 19 Lacie Long                 9 Addison                  22:59   16       47.33    47
 20 Katie Carney               9 Harley-Allen             23:16   17       41.67    42
 21 Alyson VanCamp             9 Marion                   23:18   18       41.00    41
 22 Hanna Schultheis          12 Arkport                  23:23            39.33    39
 23 Lauren McKerrow           10 Keshequa                 23:24   19       39.00    39
 24 Anna Hersom                9 Byron-Bergen-Elba        23:24   20       39.00    39
 25 Emma Smith                 9 Byron-Bergen-Elba        23:30   21       37.00    37
 26 Chloe Kernan              10 Geneseo                  23:37            34.67    35
 27 Rosie Yellow              10 Harley-Allen             23:46   22       31.67    32
 28 Gillian Flint             11 Caledonia-Mumford        23:50   23       30.33    30
 29 Kameryn Duell             11 Warsaw                   23:50            30.33    30
 30 Rebecca Frail              9 Avon Central             24:03            26.00    26
 31 Natalie Vernon             9 Marion                   24:05   24       25.33    25
 32 Alicia Opett               9 Bishop Kearney           24:06            25.00    25
 33 Cassie Szulewski          10 Keshequa                 24:12   25       23.00    23
 34 Morgan Munger             12 Oakfield-Alabama         24:14            22.33    22
 35 Devon Soles               11 Avoca                    24:17   26       21.33    21
 36 Megan Hand                12 Red Creek                24:18   27       21.00    21
 37 Emma Rath                  8 Clyde-Savannah           24:33            16.00    16
 38 Katie Rebmann             10 Alexander Central        24:37   28       14.67    15
 39 Dorothee Grant            12 Red Creek                24:41   29       13.33    13
 40 Mariah Friedmann           9 Pembroke                 24:44   30       12.33    12
 41 Sarah Davies               9 Marion                   24:44   31       12.33    12
 42 Maddie Vonglis            12 Wheatland-Chili          24:49   32       10.67    11
 43 Brittany Regan            11 Kendall                  24:50   33       10.33    10
 44 Madison Hogue             11 Wheatland-Chili          24:52   34       9.67     10
 45 TaShayla Spencer          10 World of Inquiry         24:52   35       9.67     10
 46 Jenna Dersham             10 Pavilion/York            25:03            6.00     6
 47 Sara Pieneszak            11 Kendall                  25:05   36       5.33     5
 48 Christen Wise             11 Avoca                    25:05   37       5.33     5
 49 Katie Russell             10 Wheatland-Chili          25:09   38       4.00     4
 50 Samanatha Haas            10 Harley-Allen             25:10   39       3.67     4
 51 Emma Hornak               10 Harley-Allen             25:11   40       3.33     3
 52 Alexandria Loewke         11 Byron-Bergen-Elba        25:13   41       2.67     3
 53 Leslie Noble              10 Wheatland-Chili          25:14   42       2.33     2
 54 Sarai Sharkey             10 Red Creek                25:20   43
 55 Harley Combs               9 Addison                  25:23   44
 56 Makayla Jensen            11 Marion                   25:26   45
 57 Nicole Hurlburt           10 Arkport                  25:30
 58 Rachel Lynch               9 Wheatland-Chili          25:30   46
 59 Angela Davidson            9 Pavilion/York            25:31
 60 Beth Williams             12 Jasper-Troupsburg        25:32
 61 Joanna Brown              10 Red Creek                25:32   47
 62 Josilynn Russo            10 Pavilion/York            25:39
 63 Ashley Montgomery         12 Byron-Bergen-Elba        25:43   48
 64 Mary Guarino              11 Alexander Central        25:44   49
 65 Gladys Storrier           11 Red Creek                25:54   50
 66 Bria Ohlson               11 Alexander Central        25:56   51
 67 Marielle Perolina         12 Campbell-Savona          26:06
 68 Carly Olles               10 Notre Dame-Batavia       26:10   52
 69 Kristy Mundaniohl         11 Kendall                  26:15   53
 70 Alyssa Rose               12 Marion                   26:30   54
 71 Emily Sherman             12 Notre Dame-Batavia       26:44   55
 72 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza   10 Bishop Kearney           26:52
 73 Anna Kabel                10 Notre Dame-Batavia       26:53   56
 74 Mae Ling Young             8 Wheatland-Chili          26:58   57
 75 Kierstyn Christensen      10 Kendall                  26:58   58
 76 Alyssa Cartwright          9 Keshequa                 27:00   59
 77 Samantha Doktor            9 Pembroke                 27:02   60
 78 Bailee Nelson             11 Kendall                  27:05   61
 79 Stephanie Halat           11 Oakfield-Alabama         27:14
 80 Destiny Smith              9 World of Inquiry         27:27   62
 81 Faith Carroll              9 Caledonia-Mumford        27:27   63
 82 Jessica Bukowski          12 Notre Dame-Batavia       27:33   64
 83 Emily Pierce              11 Addison                  27:33   65
 84 Abby Belford              11 Keshequa                 27:50   66
 85 BreAnna Putney             9 Caledonia-Mumford        27:51   67
 86 Nazjahe Boswell           10 World of Inquiry         28:05   68
 87 Kathleen Johnson          10 Campbell-Savona          28:07
 88 Ashley Miles               9 Wheatland-Chili          28:10   69
 89 Lilly Phelps              12 Caledonia-Mumford        28:10   70
 90 Bianca Cook                9 World of Inquiry         28:12   71
 91 Hilary Wilmont             8 World of Inquiry         28:15   72
 92 Madeline Roth             12 Alexander Central        28:25   73
 93 Morgan Sherman            10 Hammondsport             28:39
 94 Tara Jagodzinski          10 Pavilion/York            28:58
 95 Lizzy Toal                 9 Oakfield-Alabama         29:05
 96 Hannah Fuller             10 Campbell-Savona          29:08
 97 Sarah Woolaway            11 Campbell-Savona          29:08
 98 Jasmine Mosko             10 Arkport                  29:10
 99 Clancy Frearson           11 Kendall                  29:15   74
100 Tabitha Salonen           12 Kendall                  30:13   75
101 Kathryn Miller            10 Warsaw                   30:18
102 Kussondra Hunt            11 Avoca                    31:09   76
103 Elizabeth Mikolajczyk     10 Arkport                  31:14
104 Deanna Kameck             10 Cuba-Rushford            31:15
105 Aubrey Hill               10 Hammondsport             31:16
106 Janiece Browne             8 World of Inquiry         31:19   77
107 Leah Rebmann              12 Alexander Central        31:20   78
108 Autumn Finch              11 Warsaw                   31:56
109 Elizabeth Barley           9 Avoca                    32:19   79
110 Payton Fry                 9 Cuba-Rushford            32:22
111 Autumn Essigmann           9 Jasper-Troupsburg        32:40
112 Taryn Vivian              11 Avon Central             32:52
113 Rachel Tebor              10 Pembroke                 32:57   80
114 Karen Snyder              10 Alexander Central        34:23   81
115 Faith Jones                9 Caledonia-Mumford        34:42   82
116 Samantha Nickerson        11 Notre Dame-Batavia       37:43   83

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Addison                      53    2    8   13   14   16   44   65
      Total Time:  1:50:51.00
         Average:    22:10.20
   2 Harley-Allendale-Col         60    1    9   11   17   22   39   40
      Total Time:  1:52:31.00
         Average:    22:30.20
   3 Byron-Bergen-Elba            98    6   10   20   21   41   48
      Total Time:  1:56:03.00
         Average:    23:12.60
   4 Red Creek                   106    3    4   27   29   43   47   50
      Total Time:  1:55:42.00
         Average:    23:08.40
   5 Marion                      172   18   24   31   45   54
      Total Time:  2:04:03.00
         Average:    24:48.60
   6 Keshequa                    176    7   19   25   59   66
      Total Time:  2:04:17.00
         Average:    24:51.40
   7 Pembroke                    187    5   12   30   60   80
      Total Time:  2:08:31.00
         Average:    25:42.20
   8 Wheatland-Chili             192   32   34   38   42   46   57   69
      Total Time:  2:05:34.00
         Average:    25:06.80
   9 Avoca                       233   15   26   37   76   79
      Total Time:  2:15:48.00
         Average:    27:09.60
  10 Kendall                     241   33   36   53   58   61   74   75
      Total Time:  2:10:13.00
         Average:    26:02.60
  11 Alexander Central           279   28   49   51   73   78   81
      Total Time:  2:16:02.00
         Average:    27:12.40
  12 Caledonia-Mumford           305   23   63   67   70   82
      Total Time:  2:22:00.00
         Average:    28:24.00
  13 World of Inquiry            308   35   62   68   71   72   77
      Total Time:  2:16:51.00
         Average:    27:22.20
  14 Notre Dame-Batavia          310   52   55   56   64   83
      Total Time:  2:25:03.00
         Average:    29:00.60



Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC JV DI
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points    Speed Rating
=======================================================================    ------------
  1 Lisa Pink                    Fairport                 21:29    1       77.33    77
  2 Kelly Farrell                Penfield                 21:45    2       72.00    72
  3 Avery Whitely                Pittsford Mendon         21:57    3       68.00    68
  4 Jessica Newmark              Fairport                 22:01    4       66.67    67
  5 Elena Mantilla               Penfield                 22:02    5       66.33    66
  6 Marlee Angus                 Penfield                 22:08    6       64.33    64
  7 Elizabeth Ramsey             Webster Schroeder        22:13    7       62.67    63
  8 Jennifer Broderick           Fairport                 22:15    8       62.00    62
  9 Jing Chang                   Pittsford Mendon         22:18    9       61.00    61
 10 Isabella Cole                Penfield                 22:23   10       59.33    59
 11 Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin     Pittsford Mendon         22:28   11       57.67    58
 12 Maggie Casey                 Pittsford Mendon         22:32   12       56.33    56
 13 Livia Betti                  Pittsford Mendon         22:37   13       54.67    55
 14 Rachel McCarthy              Pittsford Mendon         22:40   14       53.67    54
 15 Emilt Colyer                 Victor Central           22:41   15       53.33    53
 16 Bridget Wangler              Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:46   16       51.67    52
 17 Emory McDowell               Fairport                 22:53   17       49.33    49
 18 Emma Canny                   Rush-Henrietta           22:55   18       48.67    49
 19 Rebekka Tan                  Webster Schroeder        22:55   19       48.67    49
 20 Brianna Walker               Webster Schroeder        22:59   20       47.33    47
 21 Melanie Calhoun              Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:00   21       47.00    47
 22 Haley Brennan                Webster Thomas           23:04   22       45.67    46
 23 Payton Yelle                 Penfield                 23:10   23       43.67    44
 24 Katie Bernard                Pittsford Mendon         23:11   24       43.33    43
 25 Emily Schillinger            Rush-Henrietta           23:12   25       43.00    43
 26 Grace Morgan                 Victor Central           23:17   26       41.33    41
 27 Samantha Stehler             Pittsford Mendon         23:18            41.00    41
 28 Sage Daughton                Penfield                 23:23   27       39.33    39
 29 Elizabeth Wisniewski         Webster Thomas           23:24   28       39.00    39
 30 Emily Friden                 Pittsford Mendon         23:28            37.67    38
 31 Brooke Puchebner             Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:29   29       37.33    37
 32 Sarah Cannon                 Rush-Henrietta           23:30   30       37.00    37
 33 Valerie Lepore               Pittsford Mendon         23:35            35.33    35
 34 Cassidy Engleson             Fairport                 23:36   31       35.00    35
 35 Lily Oliver                  Rush-Henrietta           23:38   32       34.33    34
 36 Sharissa Morton              Churchville-Chili        23:39   33       34.00    34
 37 Savannah Fredericks          Brighton                 23:39   34       34.00    34
 38 Cori Conlon                  Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:42   35       33.00    33
 39 Abby Goodman                 Rush-Henrietta           23:43   36       32.67    33
 40 Jenny Bartholomay            Rush-Henrietta           23:45   37       32.00    32
 41 Emma Stout                   Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:51   38       30.00    30
 42 Mackenzie McMahon            Brighton                 23:54   39       29.00    29
 43 Maddi Pitt                   Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:57   40       28.00    28
 44 Sara Urckfitz                Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:58   41       27.67    28
 45 Annika Playfair              Penfield                 24:00   42       27.00    27
 46 McKenzie Sicke               Webster Thomas           24:01   43       26.67    27
 47 Kyilee Quayle                Churchville-Chili        24:05   44       25.33    25
 48 Elizabeth Wall               Honeoye Falls-Lima       24:07            24.67    25
 49 Kristen Goebel               Victor Central           24:08   45       24.33    24
 50 Brianna Dresbach             Webster Thomas           24:08   46       24.33    24
 51 Anne Bartlett                Brighton                 24:15   47       22.00    22
 52 Brenna McKane                Webster Thomas           24:17   48       21.33    21
 53 Katelyn Broderick            Fairport                 24:18   49       21.00    21
 54 Claire Hanley                Webster Thomas           24:20   50       20.33    20
 55 Hannah Bockrath              Fairport                 24:23   51       19.33    19
 56 Rachel Armstrong             Brighton                 24:23   52       19.33    19
 57 Jaime Gudyka                 Webster Schroeder        24:23   53       19.33    19
 58 Hailey McCarty               Honeoye Falls-Lima       24:27            18.00    18
 59 Megan Mezzoprete             Penfield                 24:27            18.00    18
 60 Audrey Fountain              Webster Thomas           24:29   54       17.33    17
 61 Elizabeth Ruhland            Churchville-Chili        24:30   55       17.00    17
 62 Sarah Pawlowski              Williamsville North      24:30   56       17.00    17
 63 Isabelle Reynolds            Pittsford Mendon         24:35            15.33    15
 64 Mayra Rodriguez              Webster Thomas           24:36            15.00    15
 65 Megan Donahoe                Honeoye Falls-Lima       24:36            15.00    15
 66 Olivia Schuman               Webster Thomas           24:37            14.67    15
 67 Maggie McKenna               Brighton                 24:45   57       12.00    12
 68 Megan Kealy                  Pittsford Mendon         24:46            11.67    12
 69 Lane Fitzsimmons             Victor Central           24:52   58       9.67     10
 70 Madeline Grace McLaughli     Pittsford Mendon         24:52            9.67     10
 71 Sarah Fischer                Webster Thomas           24:57            8.00     8
 72 Katarina Nichols             Fairport                 25:03            6.00     6
 73 Anna Kenyon                  Webster Thomas           25:05            5.33     5
 74 Gina Osso-Carbonaro          Victor Central           25:06   59       5.00     5
 75 Chloe Erdle                  Pittsford Mendon         25:17
 76 Abby Hinkley                 Williamsville North      25:17   60
 77 Katie Kopp                   Victor Central           25:21   61
 78 Jordan Renzi                 Williamsville North      25:21   62
 79 Bianca Cilento               Gates-Chili              25:22
 80 Riley Blasiak                Brighton                 25:23   63
 81 Emma Lewand                  Fairport                 25:24
 82 Natalie Eckl                 Penfield                 25:25
 83 Hannah Hullihen              Honeoye Falls-Lima       25:26
 84 Grace Winfree                Pittsford Mendon         25:29
 85 Julia Allen                  Fairport                 25:29
 86 Lyndsey Allison              Honeoye Falls-Lima       25:31
 87 Natalie Gray                 Fairport                 25:31
 88 Julia Gabalski               Webster Thomas           25:38
 89 Cassie Robinson              Victor Central           25:40   64
 90 Audrey Bonham                Pittsford Su             25:40   65
 91 Bridgette Kiefer             Honeoye Falls-Lima       25:41
 92 Claire Marino                Victor Central           25:42
 93 McKenzie Jefferson           Churchville-Chili        25:43   66
 94 Shreya Mishra                Pittsford Su             25:43   67
 95 Isabelle Linares             Penfield                 25:44
 96 Elizabeth Carney             Webster Schroeder        25:45   68
 97 Sydney Sherman               Penfield                 25:45
 98 Sarah Hurlburt               Webster Thomas           25:46
 99 Madalyn Young                Honeoye Falls-Lima       25:49
100 Carley Thomas                Brighton                 25:52   69
101 Katie Brown                  Honeoye Falls-Lima       25:53
102 Arianna Filiaci              Fairport                 25:54
103 Kierin Ratliff               Honeoye Falls-Lima       25:55
104 Grace Adams                  Fairport                 25:55
105 Quinn Robinson-Elhassen      Victor Central           25:59
106 Cecelia Allchin              Churchville-Chili        25:59   70
107 Hope Porrazzo                Churchville-Chili        26:00   71
108 Emma Dowd                    Penfield                 26:02
109 Shayna Dehmler               Penfield                 26:02
110 Jennifer Zambuto             Churchville-Chili        26:08   72
111 Stephanie Hyde               Rush-Henrietta           26:11   73
112 Airiel Pearlman              Penfield                 26:13
113 Manvi Singh                  Pittsford Mendon         26:15
114 Carly Burgio                 Williamsville North      26:15   74
115 Madison Peters               Penfield                 26:17
116 Nina Harke                   Williamsville North      26:24   75
117 Hanna Bauman                 Rush-Henrietta           26:24
118 Abby Cardilli                Penfield                 26:30
119 Ellie Ramirez                Rush-Henrietta           26:33
120 Erika Augustua               Pittsford Mendon         26:36
121 Kaitlyn Dobbertin            Honeoye Falls-Lima       26:36
122 Charlotte Nazarian           Penfield                 26:39
123 Hannah Robinson              Honeoye Falls-Lima       26:48
124 Alejandra Rodriguez          Webster Thomas           26:50
125 Ainsley Altfather            Penfield                 26:57
126 Amanda Sheppard              Victor Central           27:00
127 Cassidy Wiesmore             Churchville-Chili        27:02
128 Katie Baird                  Webster Thomas           27:03
129 Gabriella Commisso           Pittsford Mendon         27:14
130 Kara Oatman                  Honeoye Falls-Lima       27:16
131 Carrie Goodman               Brighton                 27:17
132 Julia Weinberg               Pittsford Su             27:19   76
133 Megan Palmiter               Penfield                 27:21
134 Victoria Caton               Spencerport              27:24
135 Michelina Houlihan           Spencerport              27:26
136 Alexis Lunn                  Webster Schroeder        27:27   77
137 Meghan Mendola               Webster Thomas           27:28
138 Jamilyn Keele                Churchville-Chili        27:29
139 Maeve Curry                  Brockport                27:30
140 Taylor Ward                  Victor Central           27:36
141 Jacqueline Rogers            Victor Central           27:44
142 Skylar Dickason              Brighton                 27:51
143 Brianne Giuffrida            Honeoye Falls-Lima       27:56
144 Anna Rydelek                 Rush-Henrietta           27:58
145 Jenifer Lalnunkimi           Churchville-Chili        27:59
146 Grace Taylor                 Fairport                 28:02
147 Rachel Hill                  Webster Thomas           28:03
148 Karlee Auld                  Greece Arcadia           28:06
149 Kate Hancey                  Pittsford Su             28:15   78
150 Megan Kocher                 Penfield                 28:18
151 Taylor Hayden                Victor Central           28:20
152 Emma Jolley                  Penfield                 28:24
153 Kristen Ackles               Fairport                 28:31
154 Christina Putnam             Brockport                28:36
155 Zhanya Kuppinger             Pittsford Mendon         28:36
156 Sammi Ludden                 Pittsford Su             29:10   79
157 Torrey Paladino              Penfield                 29:10
158 Margaret Basney              Penfield                 29:14
159 Maizie Grunwaldt             Webster Thomas           29:15
160 Natlie Merriman              Penfield                 29:16
161 Kit Rhodes                   Honeoye Falls-Lima       29:26
162 Emily Zuris                  Webster Thomas           29:34
163 Paige Richards               Honeoye Falls-Lima       29:35
164 Rachel Schaefer              Pittsford Su             29:38   80
165 Elyse Ball                   Pittsford Su             29:40   81
166 Katherine Vollmer            Pittsford Su             29:48
167 Maria Stull                  Brighton                 29:55
168 Carolyn Pink                 Fairport                 29:59
169 Destiny Wistner              Williamsville North      30:03   82
170 Jessica Riley                Victor Central           30:07
171 Lily Clark                   Honeoye Falls-Lima       30:09
172 Tori Wangler                 Honeoye Falls-Lima       30:19
173 Amy La                       Churchville-Chili        30:20
174 Cheyenne Miller              Churchville-Chili        30:44
175 Jen Seidman                  Penfield                 30:47
176 Tori Kogler                  Penfield                 30:55
177 Lauren Rodriguez             Honeoye Falls-Lima       31:00
178 Lucrezia Lemma               Pittsford Su             31:20
179 Hannah Gandell               Fairport                 31:49
180 Grace Parmelee               Webster Schroeder        31:50   83
181 Rachel Cohen                 Greece Arcadia           32:36
182 Meaghan Nash                 Spencerport              34:08
183 Amanda Vick                  Penfield                 34:12
184 Bettina Jones                Gates-Chili              34:49
185 Abigail Hullihen             Honeoye Falls-Lima       35:00
186 Andrea Giuliano              Churchville-Chili        35:43
187 Adah Brophy                  Penfield                 35:55
188 Carmela Folan                Brighton                 35:56
189 Nicole Muczynski             Brighton                 37:46
190 Maria Rivera                 Williamsville North      39:03   84
191 Norah AlQahtani              Pittsford Su             40:21



Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC JV DII/DIII
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points    Speed Rating
=======================================================================    ------------
  1 Alyssa King                  Alden                    23:01            46.67    47
  2 Nikolle VanStralen           Bloomfield               23:09            44.00    44
  3 Isabel Thelen                Livonia                  23:14    1       42.33    42
  4 Breann McBroom               Geneva                   24:17    2       21.33    21
  5 Laurel Perrine               Addison                  24:19            20.67    21
  6 Marinna Raqueno              Livonia                  24:28    3       17.67    18
  7 Sadie Kenyon-Dean            Geneva                   24:31    4       16.67    17
  8 MacKenzie Ferlica            Livonia                  24:32    5       16.33    16
  9 Sara Johnstone               Wayne Central            24:54            9.00     9
 10 Mia Trovato                  Harley-Allen             25:27    6
 11 Eleanor Foster               Harley-Allen             25:30    7
 12 Skyler Ellis                 Livonia                  25:49    8
 13 Ellie Aliperti               Geneva                   25:58    9
 14 Hillary Haas                 Harley-Allen             26:11   10
 15 Victoria Miller              Wayne Central            26:13
 16 Madeline Lippert             Allegany-Limestone       26:18   11
 17 Colette Lapresi              Geneva                   26:32   12
 18 Catherine Pappas             Harley-Allen             26:37   13
 19 Shianne Woodgie              Allegany-Limestone       26:43   14
 20 Claudia Kowal                Livonia                  26:43   15
 21 Katherine Taylor             Harley-Allen             26:50   16
 22 Meghan Lavery                Livonia                  26:58   17
 23 Hayle Stewart                Livonia                  27:10   18
 24 Lexi Rotach                  Red Creek                27:10
 25 Shannia Ball                 Allegany-Limestone       27:19   19
 26 Kara Fleet                   Addison                  27:23
 27 Emma Griffin                 Red Creek                27:24
 28 Elizabeth Snyder             Wheatland-Chili          27:29
 29 Paige Wasilewski             Batavia                  27:38
 30 Morgan Burritt               Wayland-Cohocton         27:48
 31 Sarah Aliperti               Geneva                   27:50   20
 32 Alley Lippert                Allegany-Limestone       27:56   21
 33 Josie Holton                 Bloomfield               28:01
 34 Carly McKinney               Dansville                28:11
 35 Madie Ozminowski             Wheatland-Chili          28:13
 36 Margaret Griffin             Red Creek                28:22
 37 Kira Sage                    Greece Odyssey           28:26
 38 Mara Jankowski               Midlakes                 28:55
 39 Lianne Moscato               Greece Odyssey           29:03
 40 Autumn Harrison              Greece Odyssey           29:14
 41 Madison Mitchell             Batavia                  29:18
 42 Mary Link                    Wayland-Cohocton         30:07
 43 Vanessa Horseman             Batavia                  30:13
 44 Jessica Charlette            Midlakes                 30:27
 45 Amanda Columbo               Newark Hs-Ny             30:34
 46 Sabrina DuVall               Red Creek                30:41
 47 Alayna Vanderveer            Kendall                  30:54
 48 Sarah Luongo                 Bloomfield               30:54
 49 Jessica Fleming              Byron-Bergen-Elba        31:06
 50 Amanda Williams              Newark Hs-Ny             31:06
 51 Kililah Gonzalez             Dansville                31:09
 52 Teegan Mendel                Geneseo                  31:29
 53 Caroline Paley               Harley-Allen             31:39   22
 54 Kayley Dennis                Allegany-Limestone       31:46   23
 55 Laura Jackson                Wayne Central            32:14
 56 Lindsay Miller               Geneseo                  32:51
 57 Gabby Jansen                 Midlakes                 33:07
 58 Hannah Rohrabacher           Allegany-Limestone       33:45   24
 59 Susan Kehl                   Attica                   34:22
 60 Brianne Wolfe                Dansville                35:55
 61 Shelly Berghash              Wheatland-Chili          36:16
 62 Raegan Lemmon                Dansville                36:41