[TullyRunners Home Page]

 

MORE Selected Speed Ratings (weekend of Sept 26, 2015) ... Out-of-NY State

[ Stanford Invitational CA ] .. [ Roy Griak Invite Minnesota ] .. [ Manchester Invite NH ]

[ Nike Portland XC Oregon ] .. [ Palatine Invite Illinois ] .. [ Bull Run Invitational MD ]

[ Dana Hills Invite CA ] .. [ Culver Academy Indiana ] .. [ Great Falls Invite Montana ]

[ Hancock Invite Missouri ] .. [ Rim Rock Farm Classic KS ] .. [ Texas A&M Invitational TX ]

[ TAMUCC Islander Splash TX ] .. [ PIAA Foundation Inv PA ] .. [ Wingfoot Classic Georgia ]

[Saturday Night - Centerville Stampede OH ] .. [ Greensboro Invite NC ]

 

 
Stanford Invitational California
 ... Sept 26, 2015 - Stanford Golf Course, CA
 ... http://www.rtspt.com/events/stanford/xcinvite15/ 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S DIVSION 1 THRU 5 COMBINED TEAM SCORES 5K - TOP TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.   176  JESUIT               (15:35.5  77:57.3 0:45.7)
  2.   295  ARCADIA              (15:39.1  78:15.3 1:29.0)
  3.   356  BELLARMINE           (15:54.7  79:33.2 0:23.6)
  4.   465  SANTA YNEZ           (15:56.6  79:42.8 0:56.7)
  5.   489  DAVIS SENIOR         (15:54.7  79:33.1 1:29.6)
  6.   525  CAMPOLINDO           (16:05.1  80:25.4 0:40.6)

BOY'S DIVSION 1 THRU 5 COMBINED - TOP TEAMS
    6 1004 Benjamin Holland    JU     JESUIT               15:10.1    183.63   184
   19 1006 Sean Kurdy          SE     JESUIT               15:26.4    178.20   178
   42 1005 Brendan Jones       JU     JESUIT               15:39.3    173.90   174
   52 1002 Patrick Cummings    SE     JESUIT               15:45.7    171.77   172
   75 1007 Michael Lackner     SE     JESUIT               15:55.8    168.40   168
  156 1010 Matthew Sickman     SE     JESUIT               16:18.0    161.00   161
  263 1008 Jordan Rahe         SO     JESUIT               16:37.4    154.53   155
  306 1000 Robert Bell         JU     JESUIT               16:44.4    152.20   152
  331 1001 Patrick Caslin      JU     JESUIT               16:48.0    151.00   151

    1  122 Phillip Rocha       SE     ARCADIA              14:32.5    196.17   196
   49  117 Christopher Lee     SE     ARCADIA              15:43.2    172.60   173
   79  127 Joseph Vasquez      JU     ARCADIA              15:56.9    168.03   168
   95  118 Shady Makar Armanio SE     ARCADIA              16:01.2    166.60   167
   97  124 Ravi Sharma         SE     ARCADIA              16:01.5    166.50   167
  187  116 Austin Che          SE     ARCADIA              16:24.3    158.90   159
  202  121 Benjamin Reed       SO     ARCADIA              16:26.1    158.30   158
  205  115 Antonio Arroyo      JU     ARCADIA              16:26.4    158.20   158
  304  120 Julian Puffer       JU     ARCADIA              16:44.2    152.27   152
  366  114 Trevor Abe          JU     ARCADIA              16:53.5    149.17   149
  415  123 Tony Segura         SO     ARCADIA              17:01.5    146.50   147

   40  198 Meika Beaudoin-Rous SO     BELLARMINE           15:38.5    174.17   174
   70  207 Matt Richardson     JU     BELLARMINE           15:53.5    169.17   169
   87  208 Alex Scales         SO     BELLARMINE           15:58.8    167.40   167
   92  203 Dylan Doblar        JU     BELLARMINE           16:00.3    166.90   167
   98  200 Thomas Busse        SE     BELLARMINE           16:02.1    166.30   166
  123  197 Marcus Avila        SE     BELLARMINE           16:09.7    163.77   164
  127  210 Donald Welsh        SE     BELLARMINE           16:10.7    163.43   163
  131  201 Joseph Deck         JU     BELLARMINE           16:12.6    162.80   163
  176  209 Derek Shiu          SE     BELLARMINE           16:22.5    159.50   160
  199  199 Matthew Busse       SE     BELLARMINE           16:25.8    158.40   158
  235  204 Aziz Ghadiali       SE     BELLARMINE           16:31.9    156.37   156

   21 2127 Brian Illes         SE     SANTA YNEZ           15:27.6    177.80   178
   22 2128 Johnny Jimenez      SE     SANTA YNEZ           15:27.7    177.77   178
   93 2126 Tommy Hill          JU     SANTA YNEZ           16:00.3    166.90   167
  178 2130 Grehson Smith       SE     SANTA YNEZ           16:22.9    159.37   159
  186 2129 Eric Moniot         SE     SANTA YNEZ           16:24.3    158.90   159
  243 2125 Cody Hill           JU     SANTA YNEZ           16:34.0    155.67   156
  520 2124 Artem Borysyuk      JU     SANTA YNEZ           17:14.8    142.07   142

    4  618 Michael Vernau      JU     DAVIS SENIOR         15:05.3    185.23   185
   35  615 Kellen Browning     SE     DAVIS SENIOR         15:36.9    174.70   175
   78  614 Nick Borowsky       SE     DAVIS SENIOR         15:56.6    168.13   168
  163  612 Joe Blakewell       SE     DAVIS SENIOR         16:19.4    160.53   161
  246  616 Willie Hall         SE     DAVIS SENIOR         16:34.9    155.37   155
  805  613 Sam Blakewell       SO     DAVIS SENIOR         17:55.2    128.60   129


Boy's Combined Divisions 1-5  5K Combined
Place No.  Name                Yr Sec High School          Time
===== ==== =================== == === ==================== =======
    1  122 Phillip Rocha       SE     ARCADIA              14:32.5    196.17   196 ***
    2 2413 Cooper Teare        JU     ST. JOSEPH           14:52.7    189.43   189
    3  151 Luis Grijalva       JU     ARMIJO               15:01.6    186.47   186
    4  618 Michael Vernau      JU     DAVIS SENIOR         15:05.3    185.23   185
    5 2041 Callum Bolger       JU     SAN LUIS OBISPO      15:07.8    184.40   184
    6 1004 Benjamin Holland    JU     JESUIT               15:10.1    183.63   184
    7 1408 Salem Bouhassoun    SE     MISSION-SF           15:15.8    181.73   182
    8  457 Joaquin Martinez de SO     CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC   15:16.3    181.57   182
    9  303 Andrew Witt         SE     BUENA                15:17.0    181.33   181
   10 1674 Kent Slaney         JU     PALO ALTO            15:17.7    181.10   181
   11 1905 Andrew Clusserath   SE     ROCKLIN              15:18.5    180.83   181
   12    8 Cameron Gaskell     SE     ACALANES             15:18.9    180.70   181
   13 2559 Ben Harper          SE     TRINITY              15:19.7    180.43   180
   14   54 Robbie Santoyo      SE     AMAT                 15:19.7    180.43   180
   15  729 Raymon Ornelas      SO     ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    15:20.4    180.20   180
   16 1331 Gregory Gephart     SE     MCQUEEN              15:22.2    179.60   180
   17  841 Tre Lockwood        JU     GRANITE BAY          15:23.6    179.13   179
   18  717 Brian Schulz        JU     EL MOLINO            15:25.9    178.37   178
   19 1006 Sean Kurdy          SE     JESUIT               15:26.4    178.20   178
   20 2358 Xander Olivero      SE     ST FRANCIS-MV        15:26.6    178.13   178
   21 2127 Brian Illes         SE     SANTA YNEZ           15:27.6    177.80   178
   22 2128 Johnny Jimenez      SE     SANTA YNEZ           15:27.7    177.77   178
   23 2112 Daniel Pride        JU     SANTA ROSA           15:30.3    176.90   177
   24  844 Jake Ritter         JU     GRANITE BAY          15:31.3    176.57   177
   25  269 Nick Downs          SE     BISHOP O'DOWD        15:31.9    176.37   176
   26 2016 Connor Dunne        SE     SAN CLEMENTE         15:32.6    176.13   176
   27 2692 Collin DeJulio      JU     VISTA DEL LAGO       15:33.0    176.00   176
   28  970 Matthew Watkins     JU     JACKSON-WA           15:33.4    175.87   176
   29 2690 Remington Breeze    SE     VISTA DEL LAGO       15:34.3    175.57   176
   30  648 Neil Braganza       JU     DOUGHERTY VALLEY     15:34.8    175.40   175
   31  709 Cory Vaughn         SE     EL CAMINO            15:35.5    175.17   175
   32  319 Jared Yabu          JU     CAMPOLINDO           15:35.8    175.07   175
   33  463 Michael Caballero   SE     CATHEDRAL-LA         15:35.9    175.03   175
   34 2235 Jeremy Leary        SE     SIR FRANCIS DRAKE    15:36.7    174.77   175
   35  615 Kellen Browning     SE     DAVIS SENIOR         15:36.9    174.70   175
   36  674 Anirudh Surapaneni  JU     DUBLIN               15:36.9    174.70   175
   37 3398 Andy Ehrenberg      SE     REDWOOD              15:37.2    174.60   175
   38 2015 Carlos DeJesus      JU     SAN CLEMENTE         15:38.1    174.30   174
   39 1793 Jarett Chinn        JU     POWAY                15:38.4    174.20   174
   40  198 Meika Beaudoin-Rous SO     BELLARMINE           15:38.5    174.17   174
   41 1065 Josh Litwiller      SE     LA COSTA CANYON      15:38.7    174.10   174
   42 1005 Brendan Jones       JU     JESUIT               15:39.3    173.90   174
   43 1612 Logan Taggart       SE     OAKMONT              15:39.7    173.77   174
   44   70 Nolan Dozier        SE     ANN SOBRATO          15:40.0    173.67   174
   45 1471 Chris Morzenti      SE     MT. SHASTA           15:40.0    173.67   174
   46 1340 Henry Weisberg      JU     MCQUEEN              15:40.9    173.37   173
   47 1682 Luis Armendariz     JU     PASO ROBLES          15:40.9    173.37   173
   48 2111 Luca Mazzanati      JU     SANTA ROSA           15:42.6    172.80   173
   49  117 Christopher Lee     SE     ARCADIA              15:43.2    172.60   173
   50 2678 Jarod Dias          SE     VISTA                15:44.6    172.13   172
   51 1624 Trent Robinett      JU     OAKS CHRISTIAN       15:45.2    171.93   172
   52 1002 Patrick Cummings    SE     JESUIT               15:45.7    171.77   172
   53 2241 Zachary Katzman     SE     SKYLINE              15:46.5    171.50   172
   54 2157 John Ross           SE     SCOTTS VALLEY        15:47.1    171.30   171
   55 2726 Zach Walker         SO     WILLOW GLEN          15:47.3    171.23   171
   56 2783 David Stabile       SE     XAVIER               15:47.5    171.17   171
   57 1684 Trad Berti          JU     PASO ROBLES          15:48.3    170.90   171
   58 2191 Jhavahn Holston     JU     SERRANO              15:48.5    170.83   171
   59 1834 Burak Tufekci       SE     RANCHO BERNARDO      15:48.6    170.80   171
   60 1243 Henry Fleming       SE     MARIN ACADEMY        15:48.9    170.70   171
   61 1896 Deion Molina        SE     RIVERSIDE POLY       15:49.4    170.53   171
   62 2541 Noah Monroy         SO     TORREY PINES         15:49.9    170.37   170
   63  438 Matt Salazar        SE     CASA GRANDE          15:50.1    170.30   170
   64 1989 Beau Prince         JU     SAGE CREEK           15:50.1    170.30   170
   65 1216 Justin Robinson     SE     LYNBROOK             15:51.2    169.93   170
   66 2008 Juan Gutierrez      SE     SAN BENITO           15:52.6    169.47   169
   67 1142 Miguel Morales      SE     LIBERTY              15:53.1    169.30   169
   68  705 Noah Johnson        SE     EL CAMINO            15:53.4    169.20   169
   69  136 Brandon Kelsey      SE     ARCATA               15:53.5    169.17   169
   70  207 Matt Richardson     JU     BELLARMINE           15:53.5    169.17   169
   71  138 Kellen ONeill       JU     ARCATA               15:53.7    169.10   169
   72  499 Jack Emanual        JU     CHICO                15:53.9    169.03   169
   73  706 Josh Minnie         SE     EL CAMINO            15:55.1    168.63   169
   74  155 Alec Woodson        SE     ARMIJO               15:55.4    168.53   169
   75 1007 Michael Lackner     SE     JESUIT               15:55.8    168.40   168
   76 2142 Salvador Rodriguez  SE     SANTEE               15:55.9    168.37   168
   77 1830 Fuyuki Kuroiwa      JU     RANCHO BERNARDO      15:56.1    168.30   168
   78  614 Nick Borowsky       SE     DAVIS SENIOR         15:56.6    168.13   168
   79  127 Joseph Vasquez      JU     ARCADIA              15:56.9    168.03   168
   80 1685 Gannon Chamberlain  SE     PASO ROBLES          15:57.1    167.97   168
   81  730 Wayne Richards      SO     ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    15:57.2    167.93   168
   82 1343 Robert Miranda      SO     MENLO                15:58.0    167.67   168
   83 2542 Charlie Pope        SE     TORREY PINES         15:58.0    167.67   168
   84 1232 Jordan Scobey       SE     MARIA CARRILLO       15:58.4    167.53   168
   85 2724 Sammy Euerle        SE     WILLOW GLEN          15:58.6    167.47   167
   86 2593 Niko Chapman        SE     UNIVERSITY CITY      15:58.7    167.43   167
   87  208 Alex Scales         SO     BELLARMINE           15:58.8    167.40   167
   88 1470 Dilpreet Singh      SE     MT EDEN              15:58.8    167.40   167
   89  260 Logan Spodobalski   SE     BISHOP MANOGUE       15:59.1    167.30   167
   90 1066 Jarod Lyles         JU     LA COSTA CANYON      15:59.2    167.27   167
   91 1536 Brennan Lagerstrom  SE     NOTRE DAME-S.O.      15:59.9    167.03   167
   92  203 Dylan Doblar        JU     BELLARMINE           16:00.3    166.90   167
   93 2126 Tommy Hill          JU     SANTA YNEZ           16:00.3    166.90   167
   94 2740 Robert Williams     JU     WOODCREEK            16:01.2    166.60   167
   95  118 Shady Makar Armanio SE     ARCADIA              16:01.2    166.60   167
   96 1672 Naveen Pai          JU     PALO ALTO            16:01.3    166.57   167
   97  124 Ravi Sharma         SE     ARCADIA              16:01.5    166.50   167
   98  200 Thomas Busse        SE     BELLARMINE           16:02.1    166.30   166
   99  411 Ian VanRensselaer   SE     CARSON-NV            16:02.3    166.23   166
  100 1229 Carson Kimball      SE     MARIA CARRILLO       16:02.3    166.23   166
  101 2074 Blake Delaney       SE     SAN RAFAEL           16:02.5    166.17   166
  102   64 Jorge Estrella      SO     ANDREW P. HILL       16:02.7    166.10   166
  103 1688 Josh Potter         SE     PASO ROBLES          16:03.4    165.87   166
  104   55 Gary Valle          FR     AMAT                 16:03.6    165.80   166
  105 1484 Jordan Kirby        SE     NEWARK MEMORIAL      16:03.9    165.70   166
  106 2454 Eli Horwitz         JU     STUART HALL          16:04.1    165.63   166
  107  664 John Munyan         JU     DOUGLAS              16:04.2    165.60   166
  108  460 Hank Tadeusiak      JU     CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC   16:04.3    165.57   166
  109 1185 Ben Zaeske          SE     LOS ALTOS            16:04.6    165.47   165
  110  175 Dawson Reckers      JU     ATHENIAN             16:05.3    165.23   165
  111  461 Romare Ashford      SE     CATHEDRAL-LA         16:05.3    165.23   165
  112 2236 Wyatt Miceli        SO     SIR FRANCIS DRAKE    16:05.9    165.03   165
  113  731 Tyler Spencer       SO     ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    16:06.0    165.00   165
  114 2154 Luke McCartney      SE     SCOTTS VALLEY        16:06.0    165.00   165
  115  703 Moses Crawford      JU     EL CAMINO            16:06.3    164.90   165
  116  302 Logan Otten         SE     BUENA                16:06.7    164.77   165
  117  318 Jonathan Semenza    SE     CAMPOLINDO           16:07.6    164.47   164
  118 1655 Sam Lavorato        FR     PALMA                16:08.0    164.33   164
  119 1813 Connor Lehl         JU     PUNAHOU              16:08.1    164.30   164
  120 1196 Sanjay Mohan        SE     LOS GATOS            16:08.4    164.20   164
  121  299 Brett Beattie       SO     BUENA                16:09.0    164.00   164
  122 2076 Munir Kabbara       SO     SAN RAFAEL           16:09.2    163.93   164
  123  197 Marcus Avila        SE     BELLARMINE           16:09.7    163.77   164
  124  317 Nathaniel Sauerberg SE     CAMPOLINDO           16:09.7    163.77   164
  125 1064 Bryan Johnson       SE     LA COSTA CANYON      16:10.1    163.63   164
  126 1143 Robert Sagasta      JU     LIBERTY              16:10.5    163.50   164
  127  210 Donald Welsh        SE     BELLARMINE           16:10.7    163.43   163
  128 1831 Senri Kuroiwa       JU     RANCHO BERNARDO      16:11.2    163.27   163
  129 2552 Kyle Hess           JU     TRABUCO HILLS        16:11.6    163.13   163
  130 1842 Darius Riley        SO     RANCHO CUCAMONGA     16:12.0    163.00   163
  131  201 Joseph Deck         JU     BELLARMINE           16:12.6    162.80   163
  132 1180 Andreas Godderis    SE     LOS ALTOS            16:12.7    162.77   163
  133  997 Ariel Monsalud      SE     JAMES LOGAN          16:13.0    162.67   163
  134 2698 Zach Baldwin        SE     WEST VALLEY          16:13.0    162.67   163
  135 2738 Derek Parker        JU     WOODCREEK            16:13.3    162.57   163
  136 1969 Sasha Novitsky      SE     SACRED HEARD PREP    16:13.6    162.47   162
  137  330 Richard Kuciemba    JU     CAPISTRANO VALLEY    16:13.8    162.40   162
  138 1993 Joseph Garcia       JU     SALESIAN             16:14.1    162.30   162
  139  672 Gaurav Phanse       SO     DUBLIN               16:14.4    162.20   162
  140 2622 Cj Dowd             JU     UNIVERSITY-SF        16:14.5    162.17   162
  141 1416 Marc Alania         SE     MODESTO              16:14.7    162.10   162
  142   35 Matt Conrardy       SE     AMADOR               16:15.1    161.97   162
  143  459 Michael Robinson    JU     CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC   16:15.8    161.73   162
  144 1583 Drew Spencer        SO     OAK RIDGE            16:15.9    161.70   162
  145  316 Richard Gong        JU     CAMPOLINDO           16:15.9    161.70   162
  146  314 Raymond Diaz        JU     CAMPOLINDO           16:16.4    161.53   162
  147  932 Luis Barrera        JU     INDIO                16:16.8    161.40   161
  148 2217 Brent Hunter        SE     SHASTA               16:17.1    161.30   161
  149 2006 Elijah Changco      SE     SAN BENITO           16:17.4    161.20   161
  150 2355 Owen Kemp           SE     ST FRANCIS-MV        16:17.5    161.17   161


-------------------------------------------------------------------
STANFORD INV.  GIRL'S DIVSION 1 THRU 5 COMBINED TOP TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.   160  ARCADIA              (18:16.8  91:23.6 0:57.7)
  2.   226  DAVIS SENIOR         (17:59.8  89:58.7 3:04.9)
  3.   406  SERRANO              (18:52.2  94:20.9 0:54.6)
  4.   473  APTOS                (18:46.8  93:53.6 2:10.5)
  5.   478  REDWOOD              (18:54.4  94:31.9 1:28.6)
  6.   490  SANTA CRUZ           (18:35.2  92:56.0 2:56.6)
  7.   491  MAYFIELD SENIOR      (18:58.1  94:50.2 1:14.5)
  8.   517  THE WOODLANDS        (19:01.6  95:07.8 1:12.7)

STANFORD INV.  GIRL'S DIVSION 1 THRU 5 COMBINED TOP TEAMS
    7  107 Holly Lung          JU     ARCADIA            17:43.1    132.63   133
   22  102 Jasmine He          SO     ARCADIA            18:10.9    123.37   123
   24  111 Eryca Yamane        SO     ARCADIA            18:12.9    122.70   123
   56  103 Cindy Hoang         JU     ARCADIA            18:35.9    115.03   115
   63  106 Kelly Liang         SO     ARCADIA            18:40.8    113.40   113
   77  105 Joy Huang           JU     ARCADIA            18:48.1    110.97   111
  180  101 Angela He           JU     ARCADIA            19:32.4    96.20    96
  217  109 Victoria Rodriguez  SO     ARCADIA            19:43.5    92.50    93
  396  104 Vivian Hoang        SE     ARCADIA            20:27.1    77.97    78

    1  609 Fiona O'Keeffe      SE     DAVIS SENIOR       16:32.1    156.30   156
    4  605 Sofia Castiglioini  JU     DAVIS SENIOR       17:33.9    135.70   136
   14  610 Olivia O'Keeffe     SO     DAVIS SENIOR       18:00.4    126.87   127
   27  607 Abigail Fisk        JU     DAVIS SENIOR       18:15.3    121.90   122
  196  606 Elise Chu           SE     DAVIS SENIOR       19:37.0    94.67    95
  241  608 Adria Lammers       SE     DAVIS SENIOR       19:48.0    91.00    91
  243  611 Sage Taylor         SO     DAVIS SENIOR       19:48.2    90.93    91

   36 2181 Courtney Brenner    SE     SERRANO            18:24.0    119.00   119
   76 2184 Kelly Fairchild     SE     SERRANO            18:47.3    111.23   111
   83 2180 Summer Barkan       SO     SERRANO            18:52.1    109.63   110
   96 2182 Julia Brenner       SO     SERRANO            18:58.9    107.37   107
  144 2183 McKenzie Cornell    SO     SERRANO            19:18.6    100.80   101
  266 2185 Jovanna Flores      SE     SERRANO            19:54.3    88.90    89
  285 2186 Alexis Ramirez      SE     SERRANO            19:59.2    87.27    87


Girl's Combined Divisions 1-5  5K Combined Individuals
Place No.  Name                Yr Sec High School        Time
===== ==== =================== == === ================== =======
    1  609 Fiona O'Keeffe      SE     DAVIS SENIOR       16:32.1    156.30   156 ****
    2 2091 Cate Ratliff        SE     SANTA CRUZ         16:49.7    150.43   150
    3   78 Marea Zlatunich     SO     APTOS              17:33.1    135.97   136
    4  605 Sofia Castiglioini  JU     DAVIS SENIOR       17:33.9    135.70   136
    5 1691 Quinn McConnell     FR     PEAK TO PEAK       17:39.2    133.93   134
    6 1305 Morgin Coonfield    SE     MCKINLEYVILLE      17:40.9    133.37   133
    7  107 Holly Lung          JU     ARCADIA            17:43.1    132.63   133
    8 2089 Mari Friedman       SO     SANTA CRUZ         17:48.6    130.80   131
    9  875 Gillian Meeks       SE     HENRY M. GUNN      17:54.7    128.77   129
   10 2271 Cassi Land          SO     SONORA UNION       17:56.5    128.17   128
   11 2107 Delaney White       SE     SANTA ROSA         17:56.7    128.10   128
   12  989 Alexandra Newsom    SE     JAMES LOGAN        17:57.1    127.97   128
   13 1098 Chloe Hansel        SE     LAS LOMAS          17:59.0    127.33   127
   14  610 Olivia O'Keeffe     SO     DAVIS SENIOR       18:00.4    126.87   127
   15  469 Alexis Gourrier     SO     CENTENNIAL-NV      18:01.7    126.43   126
   16 2177 Stefanie Ortega     SE     SEGERSTROM         18:03.6    125.80   126
   17  157 Leza Cassidy        SE     ARROYO GRANDE      18:04.3    125.57   126
   18  887 Sienna Santiago     JU     HIGH TECH          18:05.2    125.27   125
   19  845 Niki Iyer           JU     HARKER             18:05.9    125.03   125
   20 1695 Anna Shults         FR     PEAK TO PEAK       18:08.4    124.20   124
   21  323 Ashley Licata       SE     CAPISTRANO VALLEY  18:08.6    124.13   124
   22  102 Jasmine He          SO     ARCADIA            18:10.9    123.37   123
   23  322 Haley Herberg       SO     CAPISTRANO VALLEY  18:12.8    122.73   123
   24  111 Eryca Yamane        SO     ARCADIA            18:12.9    122.70   123
   25   44 Olivia Paez         FR     AMAT               18:14.3    122.23   122
   26   76 Matti Peoples       SE     APTOS              18:14.7    122.10   122
   27  607 Abigail Fisk        JU     DAVIS SENIOR       18:15.3    121.90   122
   28 3406 Gillian Wagner      SO     REDWOOD            18:16.1    121.63   122
   29 2647 Jaxin Woodward      FR     VACAVILLE          18:18.4    120.87   121
   30 3405 Glennis Murphy      JU     REDWOOD            18:19.1    120.63   121
   31 1835 Erin Holton         JU     RANCHO CUCAMONGA   18:21.5    119.83   120
   32 2509 Lourdes Vivas       JU     THE WOODLANDS      18:22.0    119.67   120
   33  320 Alyssa Bautista     SO     CAPISTRANO VALLEY  18:22.8    119.40   119
   34 2020 Abbey Meck          JU     SAN LORENZO VALLEY 18:23.0    119.33   119
   35 1176 Lauren Jacob        SE     LOS ALTOS          18:23.3    119.23   119
   36 2181 Courtney Brenner    SE     SERRANO            18:24.0    119.00   119
   37 1749 Cynthia Rosales     FR     PINER              18:24.5    118.83   119
   38 1821 Nia Akins           SE     RANCHO BERNARDO    18:24.6    118.80   119
   39 2683 Sarah Anderson      SE     VISTA DEL LAGO     18:25.4    118.53   119
   40  310 Hannah Ruane        SO     CAMPOLINDO         18:25.6    118.47   118
   41   30 Anastasia Karnaze   SE     AMADOR             18:27.8    117.73   118
   42  449 Cami Doheny         SO     CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC 18:28.4    117.53   118
   43  577 Caroline Gee        SO     CUPERTINO          18:29.2    117.27   117
   44 1570 Emily Beneduce      JU     OAK PARK           18:29.3    117.23   117
   45 1477 Nora Pizzella       SE     NEVADA UNION       18:30.6    116.80   117
   46 1288 Emily Serhan        SE     MAYFIELD SENIOR    18:31.5    116.50   117
   47  641 Helen Guo           SE     DOUGHERTY VALLEY   18:33.1    115.97   116
   48 2335 Ariane Arndt        SE     ST FRANCIS SAC     18:33.5    115.83   116
   49 2432 Carlene Masar       SO     STEELE CANYON      18:33.7    115.77   116
   50  554 Jasmine Rippey      JU     CORONADO           18:33.8    115.73   116
   51  553 Renee Phillips      JU     CORONADO           18:33.9    115.70   116
   52  719 Paloma Barron       SO     ELEANOR ROOSEVELT  18:34.6    115.47   115
   53 1838 Brittani Matthews   SE     RANCHO CUCAMONGA   18:34.9    115.37   115
   54 1851 Kyra Hunsberger     JU     RENO               18:35.0    115.33   115
   55  751 Natalie O'Brien     JU     FLINTRIDGE PREP    18:35.2    115.27   115
   56  103 Cindy Hoang         JU     ARCADIA            18:35.9    115.03   115
   57 2403 Kiera Marshall      JU     ST. JOSEPH         18:37.6    114.47   114
   58 2148 Jessica Kain        FR     SCOTTS VALLEY      18:37.8    114.40   114
   59 1289 McKenna Smith       FR     MAYFIELD SENIOR    18:38.8    114.07   114
   60 2558 Karly Gutermuth     JU     TRINITY            18:39.4    113.87   114
   61 1014 Haley Adel          SE     JOHN F KENNEDY-SAC 18:39.6    113.80   114
   62 1785 Alex Calegari       JU     POWAY              18:40.5    113.50   114
   63  106 Kelly Liang         SO     ARCADIA            18:40.8    113.40   113
   64 1294 Clarissa Nowag-Nels SO     MCCLATCHY          18:41.1    113.30   113
   65  835 Marina Soares       FR     GRANITE BAY        18:41.5    113.17   113
   66 2504 Adriana Iademarco   SO     THE WOODLANDS      18:42.9    112.70   113
   67  284 Grace Dailey        SO     BRANSON            18:43.2    112.60   113
   68  312 Hana Sun            SE     CAMPOLINDO         18:43.5    112.50   113
   69 1531 Mariah Moro         SO     NOTRE DAME-S.O.    18:44.0    112.33   112
   70  497 Celeste Wilson      SE     CHICO              18:44.4    112.20   112
   71 2586 Elise Boisvert      SO     UNIVERSITY CITY    18:44.6    112.13   112
   72 2643 Gabriela Hernandez  FR     VACAVILLE          18:45.5    111.83   112
   73 2347 Sydney Vandegrift   SO     ST FRANCIS SAC     18:46.2    111.60   112
   74 1320 Sina Arnold         SO     MCQUEEN            18:46.6    111.47   111
   75  748 Sophie Gitlin       SO     FLINTRIDGE PREP    18:46.7    111.43   111
   76 2184 Kelly Fairchild     SE     SERRANO            18:47.3    111.23   111
   77  105 Joy Huang           JU     ARCADIA            18:48.1    110.97   111
   78 1601 Alize Hartke        SO     OAKMONT            18:49.4    110.53   111
   79  718 Tahlia Adams        SO     ELEANOR ROOSEVELT  18:49.6    110.47   110
   80   45 Ally Palomino       JU     AMAT               18:50.3    110.23   110
   81  645 Alexandria Tucker   SE     DOUGHERTY VALLEY   18:51.6    109.80   110
   82 1290 Katherine Tighe     SE     MAYFIELD SENIOR    18:51.6    109.80   110
   83 2180 Summer Barkan       SO     SERRANO            18:52.1    109.63   110
   84  267 Grace Taylor        JU     BISHOP O'DOWD      18:52.8    109.40   109
   85 2047 Paige Carter        JU     SAN MARCOS         18:53.0    109.33   109
   86 1060 Michaela Fromme     JU     LA COSTA CANYON    18:53.1    109.30   109
   87  426 Adria Barich        SE     CASA GRANDE        18:53.3    109.23   109
   88 2348 Chase Worthen       SE     ST FRANCIS SAC     18:53.6    109.13   109
   89  591 Caitlin Amburgey    SE     DAMONTE RANCH      18:54.4    108.87   109
   90 2508 Sophia Truman       FR     THE WOODLANDS      18:54.7    108.77   109
   91 2115 AnnMarie Howell     JU     SANTA TERESA       18:55.2    108.60   109
   92  251 Hannah Covington    SO     BISHOP MANOGUE     18:55.3    108.57   109
   93 1576 Arial Hendrickson   SE     OAK RIDGE          18:57.0    108.00   108
   94 2405 Emily Perez         FR     ST. JOSEPH         18:57.5    107.83   108
   95 2730 Lauren Mason        SE     WOODCREEK          18:58.2    107.60   108
   96 2182 Julia Brenner       SO     SERRANO            18:58.9    107.37   107
   97 1590 Johanna Ross        JU     OAKLAND TECH       18:59.0    107.33   107
   98  890 Rose of Shar Wilson SO     HIGH TECH          18:59.3    107.23   107
   99   73 Reina Garcia        FR     APTOS              18:59.4    107.20   107
  100 1676 Ashley Davis        SE     PASO ROBLES        18:59.8    107.07   107
  101 1208 Maryman Jawid       JU     LYNBROOK           19:00.3    106.90   107
  102 3407 Rachel Bordes       SE     REDWOOD            19:00.3    106.90   107
  103 2134 Patricia Sanchez    SO     SANTEE             19:01.1    106.63   107
  104 1718 Erin Hong           FR     PIEDMONT           19:01.2    106.60   107
  105 1758 Marin Chamberlain   SO     PLACER             19:02.1    106.30   106
  106 1058 McKenna Brown       SO     LA COSTA CANYON    19:02.1    106.30   106
  107 1287 Marisa Sanchez      SE     MAYFIELD SENIOR    19:02.3    106.23   106
  108  831 Alex Beitia         JU     GRANITE BAY        19:03.0    106.00   106
  109 1961 Natalie Novitsky    JU     SACRED HEARD PREP  19:03.1    105.97   106
  110 1055 Sarah Abrahamson    SE     LA COSTA CANYON    19:03.4    105.87   106
  111 2262 Amy Stanfield       SO     SONOMA VALLEY      19:03.7    105.77   106
  112  836 Phoebe Zeiss        JU     GRANITE BAY        19:04.3    105.57   106
  113    7 Sammy Taketa        SE     ACALANES           19:04.3    105.57   106
  114 2544 Emily Cross         SE     TRABUCO HILLS      19:04.3    105.57   106
  115 1528 Elizabeth Coda      SE     NOTRE DAME-S.O.    19:04.5    105.50   106
  116  160 Malia Simon         SO     ARROYO GRANDE      19:05.6    105.13   105
  117  686 Samantha King-Shaw  JU     EDWARD C REED      19:06.2    104.93   105
  118 2710 Jordan Sienkiewicz  SE     WHITNEY            19:06.9    104.70   105
  119 2092 Lila Roake          FR     SANTA CRUZ         19:07.1    104.63   105
  120 2532 Vanessa Beeler      SO     TORREY PINES       19:07.8    104.40   104
  121 2545 Alex Garro          SE     TRABUCO HILLS      19:08.3    104.23   104
  122 1827 Alyssa Tivadar      SO     RANCHO BERNARDO    19:08.7    104.10   104
  123 1158 Haley Boynton       SE     LODI               19:09.2    103.93   104
  124 1210 Angela Liu          SO     LYNBROOK           19:09.8    103.73   104
  125 1341 Eliza Crowder       JU     MENLO              19:10.2    103.60   104
  126 1293 Brooke Lemke        SE     MCCLATCHY          19:10.3    103.57   104
  127  357 Kasey Braun         SO     CARDINAL NEWMAN    19:10.6    103.47   103
  128  872 Illi Gardner        JU     HENRY M. GUNN      19:10.7    103.43   103
  129 3409 Lucie Semone        SE     REDWOOD            19:11.7    103.10   103
  130 1074 McKenna Rinke       JU     LAGUNA HILLS       19:11.8    103.07   103
  131  699 Destiny Moedano     FR     EL CAMINO          19:13.2    102.60   103
  132  358 Noel Clark          JU     CARDINAL NEWMAN    19:13.3    102.57   103
  133 1826 Sydney Presnell     FR     RANCHO BERNARDO    19:14.1    102.30   102
  134  278 Skyler Miller       FR     BRANHAM            19:14.5    102.17   102
  135   46 Maddie Perez        SO     AMAT               19:15.2    101.93   102
  136  520 Brianna Bourne      JU     COLLEGE PREP       19:15.6    101.80   102
  137  723 Crystal Valiente    JU     ELEANOR ROOSEVELT  19:15.7    101.77   102
  138 2536 Ines Ramirez        JU     TORREY PINES       19:16.1    101.63   102
  139 2313 Ally Sullivan       SO     SOUTH TAHOE        19:16.2    101.60   102
  140 1061 Riley Prohaska      SE     LA COSTA CANYON    19:16.5    101.50   102
  141 1057 Savannah Boyd       SE     LA COSTA CANYON    19:16.8    101.40   101
  142  448 Alex Cerveny        JU     CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC 19:18.5    100.83   101
  143 1478 Erika Wolf          JU     NEVADA UNION       19:18.6    100.80   101
  144 2183 McKenzie Cornell    SO     SERRANO            19:18.6    100.80   101
  145  762 Kat Copeland        JU     FOLSOM             19:18.6    100.80   101
  146 2105 Sophia Miller       JU     SANTA ROSA         19:18.8    100.73   101
  147 2300 Olivia Valderrama   JU     SOUTH HILLS        19:18.8    100.73   101
  148 1717 Margo Donahue       FR     PIEDMONT           19:18.9    100.70   101
  149  765 Rachel Pajer        SO     FOLSOM             19:18.9    100.70   101
  150 1824 Kassaday Learn      JU     RANCHO BERNARDO    19:19.2    100.60   101
  151  472 Karina Haymore      JU     CENTENNIAL-NV      19:19.7    100.43   100
  152 2546 Rebecca Stillman    SE     TRABUCO HILLS      19:19.9    100.37   100
  153  823 Savannah Yi         JU     GLENDORA           19:20.0    100.33   100
  154  595 Erin Moyer          JU     DAMONTE RANCH      19:20.9    100.03   100
  155  702 Jourdan Wilson      SE     EL CAMINO          19:21.6    99.80    100
  156 1458 Ella Schroth        SE     MOUNTLAKE TERRACE  19:21.7    99.77    100
  157 1059 Rachel Ereso        SE     LA COSTA CANYON    19:21.7    99.77    100
  158 1349 Madeleine Baier     SE     MENLO-ATHERTON     19:22.1    99.63    100
  159 1875 Ellie Waters        SE     RIPON              19:22.1    99.63    100
  160 2548 Chloe Schmitz       SE     TRABUCO HILLS      19:22.6    99.47    99

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Roy Griak Invitational Minnesota
 ... Sept 26, 2015 - University of Minnesota Golf Course, St. Paul, MN
 ... http://mn.milesplit.com/meets/214062/results 

Boys Gold 5000 Meter Run - Top Team Scores
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)
=================================================================
  1 Dowling Catholic       104    10   17   23   26   28   108  140
  2 Edina                  138     6    7    9   53   63   76   80
  3 Wayzata                142     2   20   27   44   49   58   70
  4 Minneapolis Washburn   162     5   14   30   46   67   229  266
  5 Millard West (NE)      180     3   12   25   56   84   91   111
  6 Lake Braddock (VA)     227    16   19   55   65   72   79   117
  7 Rock Bridge            298    43   50   59   60   86   146  156

Boys Gold 5000 Meter Run - Top Teams
 11 Ryan Schweizer        12 Dowling Catholic     16:36.45    177.85   178
 19 Matt Fraizer          11 Dowling Catholic     16:52.49    172.50   173
 25 Jack Fink             11 Dowling Catholic     16:56.97    171.01   171
 28 Matthew Carmody       10 Dowling Catholic     17:03.76    168.75   169
 30 Skyler Riesberg       12 Dowling Catholic     17:03.92    168.69   169
119 Jack Turner           12 Dowling Catholic     17:50.82    153.06   153
153 John Clingan          11 Dowling Catholic     18:12.05    145.98   146
196 Niall Moore              Dowling Catholic     18:24.21    141.93   142

  7 Jack Manderscheid     12 Edina                16:22.60    182.47   182
  8 Patrick Roos          11 Edina                16:25.66    181.45   181
 10 Sam Thomas            12 Edina                16:34.39    178.54   179
 56 Thomas Schauerman     11 Edina                17:19.88    163.37   163
 67 Noah Chestler         12 Edina                17:28.22    160.59   161
 84 Owen Smalley          11 Edina                17:35.97    158.01   158
 88 Max Manley             9 Edina                17:38.03    157.32   157
201 Drew Elliott          12 Edina                18:26.07    141.31   141
207 Louis Lefabvre        11 Edina                18:28.49    140.50   141

  3 Jaret Carpenter       12 Wayzata              15:52.73    192.42   192
 22 Nicholas Shaleen      12 Wayzata              16:54.79    171.74   172
 29 Andrew Millan         12 Wayzata              17:03.80    168.73   169
 46 Khalid Hussein        10 Wayzata              17:15.69    164.77   165
 51 Kyle Brandt           12 Wayzata              17:16.53    164.49   164
 62 Wes Heal              12 Wayzata              17:25.89    161.37   161
 77 Joshua Halverson      11 Wayzata              17:31.47    159.51   160
 80 Nick Kerbeshian       11 Wayzata              17:34.75    158.42   158
 92 Anders Sonnesyn       10 Wayzata              17:41.87    156.04   156
104 Jeremy Gilbertson     11 Wayzata              17:45.54    154.82   155

  6 Andrew Sell           12 Minneapolis Washburn 16:20.70    183.10   183
 15 Hamza Ali             12 Minneapolis Washburn 16:44.38    175.21   175
 32 Martin Donovan        12 Minneapolis Washburn 17:07.79    167.40   167
 48 Joseph Minor          10 Minneapolis Washburn 17:16.31    164.56   165
 73 Matt Cota             10 Minneapolis Washburn 17:29.44    160.19   160
264 Simon Midtbo          10 Minneapolis Washburn 18:49.60    133.47   133
306 Oscar McFadden         9 Minneapolis Washburn 19:06.95    127.68   128


Boys Gold 5000 Meter Run
  1 Garek Bielaczyc       12 East High            15:36.01    198.00   198 *****
  2 Sam Clausnitzer       12 Bismarck             15:52.03    192.66   193
  3 Jaret Carpenter       12 Wayzata              15:52.73    192.42   192
  4 Seth Hirsch           11 Millard West (NE)    15:57.15    190.95   191
  5 Micah Mather          12 St Paul Highland Par 16:10.56    186.48   186
  6 Andrew Sell           12 Minneapolis Washburn 16:20.70    183.10   183
  7 Jack Manderscheid     12 Edina                16:22.60    182.47   182
  8 Patrick Roos          11 Edina                16:25.66    181.45   181
  9 Patrick Bose          11 Johnston (IA)        16:29.48    180.17   180
 10 Sam Thomas            12 Edina                16:34.39    178.54   179
 11 Ryan Schweizer        12 Dowling Catholic     16:36.45    177.85   178
 12 Matt Wilkinson        11 Minnetonka           16:38.15    177.28   177
 13 Josh Klein            12 Millard West (NE)    16:42.38    175.87   176
 14 Hunter Lucas          11 Fargo Davies         16:44.27    175.24   175
 15 Hamza Ali             12 Minneapolis Washburn 16:44.38    175.21   175
 16 Luke Sampson          12 Little Chute Mustang 16:44.43    175.19   175
 17 Gabe Peters           11 Sioux Falls Lincoln  16:44.81    175.06   175
 18 Colin Schaefer        12 Lake Braddock (VA)   16:49.99    173.34   173
 19 Matt Fraizer          11 Dowling Catholic     16:52.49    172.50   173
 20 Kevin Dado            11 Totino-Grace         16:52.59    172.47   172
 21 Connor Lyons          11 Lake Braddock (VA)   16:53.71    172.10   172
 22 Nicholas Shaleen      12 Wayzata              16:54.79    171.74   172
 23 Riley Demeulenaere    12 Marquette University 16:56.17    171.28   171
 24 Trevor Kirk           11 West Des Moines Vall 16:56.76    171.08   171
 25 Jack Fink             11 Dowling Catholic     16:56.97    171.01   171
 26 Kyle Sweeney          12 Robbinsdale Armstron 16:58.26    170.58   171
 27 John Quigley          10 Millard West (NE)    17:01.70    169.43   169
 28 Matthew Carmody       10 Dowling Catholic     17:03.76    168.75   169
 29 Andrew Millan         12 Wayzata              17:03.80    168.73   169
 30 Skyler Riesberg       12 Dowling Catholic     17:03.92    168.69   169
 31 Dan Finley            12 Bismarck             17:07.19    167.60   168
 32 Martin Donovan        12 Minneapolis Washburn 17:07.79    167.40   167
 33 Max Ball              10 Hudson               17:08.52    167.16   167
 34 Collin Kiley          12 Roseville            17:09.80    166.73   167
 35 Ben Burnett           10 Lee's Summit West    17:10.08    166.64   167
 36 Kendall Hill          12 Duluth East          17:10.20    166.60   167
 37 Scott Helstad         12 Sun Prairie          17:10.46    166.51   167
 38 Lee Grim              12 Ames (IA)            17:11.11    166.30   166
 39 Matt Reis             10 Lee's Summit North   17:11.97    166.01   166
 40 Drew Reis             10 Lee's Summit North   17:13.89    165.37   165
 41 Habibu Moise          10 West Des Moines Vall 17:13.93    165.36   165
 42 Luke Guttormson       10 West Bend West       17:14.26    165.25   165
 43 Kavanaugh Fitzpatrick 10 Lakeland Union       17:14.55    165.15   165
 44 Jesse Becker          11 Eau Claire Memorial  17:14.88    165.04   165
 45 Will Rumpf            12 Rock Bridge          17:15.05    164.98   165
 46 Khalid Hussein        10 Wayzata              17:15.69    164.77   165
 47 Kevin Jeter           11 Eden Prairie         17:16.09    164.64   165
 48 Joseph Minor          10 Minneapolis Washburn 17:16.31    164.56   165
 49 Jonathon Laughlin     12 Duluth East          17:16.43    164.52   165
 49 David Treece          11 Lee's Summit West    17:16.43    164.52   165
 51 Kyle Brandt           12 Wayzata              17:16.53    164.49   164
 52 Adam Sandstedt        11 Rock Bridge          17:17.00    164.33   164
 53 Matt Stoll            12 West Bend West       17:17.09    164.30   164
 54 Derek Patterson       12 Hammarskjold (Ont)   17:17.54    164.15   164
 55 Stuart Wolf           12 Bismarck             17:19.41    163.53   164
 56 Thomas Schauerman     11 Edina                17:19.88    163.37   163
 57 Caleb Appleton        12 Bemidji              17:21.21    162.93   163
 58 Luke Julian           11 St Thomas More (SD)  17:23.00    162.33   162
 59 Spencer Jolley        12 Lake Braddock (VA)   17:23.18    162.27   162
 60 Andrew Dubas          11 Millard West (NE)    17:23.74    162.09   162
 61 Caeleb Rauh           12 Marquette University 17:24.24    161.92   162
 62 Wes Heal              12 Wayzata              17:25.89    161.37   161
 63 Sam Baumer            11 Rock Bridge          17:26.23    161.26   161
 64 Nick Wright           11 Rock Bridge          17:26.83    161.06   161
 65 Jacob Henne           12 Fargo Davies         17:26.87    161.04   161
 66 Zach Smith            12 Johnston (IA)        17:27.46    160.85   161
 67 Noah Chestler         12 Edina                17:28.22    160.59   161
 68 Jordan Gehrke         12 West Bend West       17:28.80    160.40   160
 69 Jordan Macintosh      11 Hammarskjold (Ont)   17:29.00    160.33   160
 70 Evan Chase            11 Lake Braddock (VA)   17:29.05    160.32   160
 71 Karl Wachter          12 Shakopee             17:29.08    160.31   160
 72 Chase Smith           12 G-H-V (IA)           17:29.33    160.22   160
 73 Matt Cota             10 Minneapolis Washburn 17:29.44    160.19   160
 74 Justin Hodges         11 Sun Prairie          17:30.11    159.96   160
 75 Leo Ehrlich           12 Marquette University 17:30.19    159.94   160
 76 Derek Hietpas         12 Little Chute Mustang 17:30.47    159.84   160
 77 Joshua Halverson      11 Wayzata              17:31.47    159.51   160
 78 Abdisalan Omar        12 Des Moines Roosevelt 17:32.22    159.26   159
 79 Ben Fogg              12 Lake Braddock (VA)   17:34.54    158.49   158
 80 Nick Kerbeshian       11 Wayzata              17:34.75    158.42   158
 81 Alex Geoghegan        10 Lee's Summit West    17:35.31    158.23   158
 82 Noah O'Neill          11 Sun Prairie          17:35.60    158.13   158
 83 Samuel Eck            12 Cedar Rapids Washing 17:35.65    158.12   158
 84 Owen Smalley          11 Edina                17:35.97    158.01   158
 85 Eli Wilson            12 Madison West         17:36.04    157.99   158
 86 Nate Simon            12 Onalaska             17:36.18    157.94   158
 87 David Meskill         12 Lake Braddock (VA)   17:37.26    157.58   158
 88 Max Manley             9 Edina                17:38.03    157.32   157
 89 Michael Westphal      12 Urbandale (IA)       17:38.52    157.16   157
 90 Will Bodewes          12 Lakeland Union       17:40.14    156.62   157


Girls Gold 5000 Meter Run - Top Team Scores
==============================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)
==============================================================
  1 Naperville North       77      2   12   13   24   26   28
  2 Edina                  142    19   21   23   25   54   87
  3 Lake Braddock (VA)     202     7   22   39   51   83   95
  4 Marshall               203    14   29   32   48   80   233
  5 Urbandale (IA)         214     9   18   47   61   79   116
  6 Minnetonka             228    16   43   44   56   69   94
  7 Wayzata                239    37   40   42   46   74   106

Girls Gold 5000 Meter Run - Top Teams
  2 Judy Pendergast       12 Naperville North     18:16.44    146.52   147
 13 Emory Griffin         12 Naperville North     19:21.49    124.84   125
 15 Sarah Schmitt         10 Naperville North     19:24.81    123.73   124
 26 Claire Hamilton       11 Naperville North     19:51.25    114.92   115
 28 Jenny Gibson          12 Naperville North     19:55.14    113.62   114
 31 Kate Shannon          12 Naperville North     19:58.49    112.50   113
 61 Kayla Glowacki        11 Naperville North     20:31.60    101.47   101
175 Sophia Bruce           9 Naperville North     21:58.24    72.59    73

 21 Maria Rickman          9 Edina                19:44.68    117.11   117
 23 Liesl Schreiner        9 Edina                19:47.23    116.26   116
 25 Amanda Mosborg        11 Edina                19:49.31    115.56   116
 27 Emily Kompelien       10 Edina                19:51.77    114.74   115
 57 Tate Sweeney          11 Edina                20:25.64    103.45   103
 90 Kitty O'Connell       12 Edina                20:57.34    92.89    93
102 Brynn Liabraaten      11 Edina                21:09.71    88.76    89
118 Ellen O'Neill         11 Edina                21:21.16    84.95    85
145 Hannah Mitchell       11 Edina                21:40.55    78.48    78
223 Ellen Pflaster        10 Edina                22:27.11    62.96    63

  7 Kate Murphy           11 Lake Braddock (VA)   18:51.69    134.77   135
 24 Sarah Daniels         10 Lake Braddock (VA)   19:48.32    115.89   116
 42 Sonya Butseva         12 Lake Braddock (VA)   20:08.32    109.23   109
 54 Emily Schiesl         11 Lake Braddock (VA)   20:20.61    105.13   105
 86 Taylor Kitchen        11 Lake Braddock (VA)   20:54.25    93.92    94
 98 Madeline McAvoy       10 Lake Braddock (VA)   21:07.65    89.45    89
112 Kylie Finnegan        10 Lake Braddock (VA)   21:16.40    86.53    87
128 Daly Ferguson         12 Lake Braddock (VA)   21:30.34    81.89    82
164 Emma Ager             11 Lake Braddock (VA)   21:51.57    74.81    75
167 Madison Tippet        11 Lake Braddock (VA)   21:54.42    73.86    74

 16 Claire Boersma        11 Marshall             19:25.18    123.61   124
 32 Jackie Turner         12 Marshall             19:59.07    112.31   112
 35 Natalee Sample         8 Marshall             20:02.97    111.01   111
 51 Nichole Sample        10 Marshall             20:20.28    105.24   105
 83 Kaia Sueker            9 Marshall             20:52.18    94.61    95
262 Marah Hart            10 Marshall             22:51.03    54.99    55
283 Alison Mortier        10 Marshall             23:07.45    49.52    50
294 Sydney Blomme         10 Marshall             23:13.99    47.34    47
326 Laura Bolin            9 Marshall             23:39.43    38.86    39

 10 Trina Moreno          12 Urbandale (IA)       19:06.98    129.67   130
 20 Julia Noah            12 Urbandale (IA)       19:39.73    118.76   119
 50 Mickey Cole           12 Urbandale (IA)       20:19.88    105.37   105
 64 Elyse Prescott        12 Urbandale (IA)       20:34.18    100.61   101
 82 Casey Middleswart     12 Urbandale (IA)       20:51.80    94.73    95
120 Neanagit Malow        12 Urbandale (IA)       21:23.03    84.32    84
138 Carly Klavins         12 Urbandale (IA)       21:36.96    79.68    80
194 Avery Peterson        10 Urbandale (IA)       22:07.16    69.61    70

 18 Sophie Whicher        10 Minnetonka           19:28.64    122.45   122
 46 Kylie Melz             8 Minnetonka           20:14.90    107.03   107
 47 Libby Halbmaier       10 Minnetonka           20:15.67    106.78   107
 59 Lucy Hoelscher        12 Minnetonka           20:26.58    103.14   103
 72 Grace Hoelscher       10 Minnetonka           20:43.89    97.37    97
 97 Grace Bakala          11 Minnetonka           21:05.01    90.33    90
156 Isabella Buenting      8 Minnetonka           21:46.54    76.49    76
159 Marla Bailey          10 Minnetonka           21:48.34    75.89    76
184 Anne Zack             10 Minnetonka           22:01.55    71.48    71
218 Tess Sutton           11 Minnetonka           22:25.25    63.58    64


Girls Gold 5000 Meter Run
  1 Grace Ping             7 Cotter               18:12.47    147.84   148 ***
  2 Judy Pendergast       12 Naperville North     18:16.44    146.52   147
  3 Mattie Shirley-Fairba  9 Bismarck             18:19.87    145.38   145
  4 Emma Benner           12 Forest Lake          18:26.55    143.15   143
  5 Aubrey Roberts        12 Eau Claire Memorial  18:32.21    141.26   141
  6 Alicia Monson         12 Amery                18:51.27    134.91   135
  7 Kate Murphy           11 Lake Braddock (VA)   18:51.69    134.77   135
  8 McKensey Van Wie      12 Sun Prairie          19:01.73    131.42   131
  9 Emma Christensen      12 Rochester J Marshall 19:02.13    131.29   131
 10 Trina Moreno          12 Urbandale (IA)       19:06.98    129.67   130
 11 Emily Covert           9 Minneapolis Washburn 19:07.86    129.38   129
 12 Hannah Roeske         11 Eau Claire Memorial  19:12.27    127.91   128
 13 Emory Griffin         12 Naperville North     19:21.49    124.84   125
 14 Morgan Richter         8 Breck                19:22.69    124.44   124
 15 Sarah Schmitt         10 Naperville North     19:24.81    123.73   124
 16 Claire Boersma        11 Marshall             19:25.18    123.61   124
 17 Trista Pringle        11 Sun Prairie          19:27.36    122.88   123
 18 Sophie Whicher        10 Minnetonka           19:28.64    122.45   122
 19 Jessica McKee         10 Johnston (IA)        19:30.72    121.76   122
 20 Julia Noah            12 Urbandale (IA)       19:39.73    118.76   119
 21 Maria Rickman          9 Edina                19:44.68    117.11   117
 22 Tess Misgen           11 Shakopee             19:45.63    116.79   117
 23 Liesl Schreiner        9 Edina                19:47.23    116.26   116
 24 Sarah Daniels         10 Lake Braddock (VA)   19:48.32    115.89   116
 25 Amanda Mosborg        11 Edina                19:49.31    115.56   116
 26 Claire Hamilton       11 Naperville North     19:51.25    114.92   115
 27 Emily Kompelien       10 Edina                19:51.77    114.74   115
 28 Jenny Gibson          12 Naperville North     19:55.14    113.62   114
 29 Hanna Johnston        11 Hammarskjold (Ont)   19:57.62    112.79   113
 30 Claire Dupuis         12 Ames (IA)            19:58.30    112.57   113
 31 Kate Shannon          12 Naperville North     19:58.49    112.50   113
 32 Jackie Turner         12 Marshall             19:59.07    112.31   112
 33 Hannah Oscarson       12 Minneapolis Washburn 19:59.45    112.18   112
 34 Courtney Klatt        10 Brandon Valley       20:02.16    111.28   111
 35 Natalee Sample         8 Marshall             20:02.97    111.01   111
 36 Laura Bestul          12 Eastview             20:03.15    110.95   111
 37 Olivia Orr            10 Minneapolis Washburn 20:03.48    110.84   111
 38 Regan Duffy            9 Forest Lake          20:04.44    110.52   111
 39 Sadie Hamrin          10 Bemidji              20:07.04    109.65   110
 40 Annika Lerdall        11 Wayzata              20:07.12    109.63   110
 41 Savannah Huben        10 Bay Port             20:08.04    109.32   109
 42 Sonya Butseva         12 Lake Braddock (VA)   20:08.32    109.23   109
 43 Jaycie Thomsen        11 Wayzata              20:10.63    108.46   108
 44 Ellie Hall            11 Whitefish Bay        20:11.07    108.31   108
 45 Michaela Keller-Mille 12 Wayzata              20:12.02    107.99   108
 46 Kylie Melz             8 Minnetonka           20:14.90    107.03   107
 47 Libby Halbmaier       10 Minnetonka           20:15.67    106.78   107
 48 Maddy Bradley         12 Johnston (IA)        20:16.26    106.58   107
 49 Brooke Young          10 Wayzata              20:18.63    105.79   106
 50 Mickey Cole           12 Urbandale (IA)       20:19.88    105.37   105
 51 Nichole Sample        10 Marshall             20:20.28    105.24   105
 52 Sarah Sims Mcgrath    12 Spain Park (AL)      20:20.31    105.23   105
 53 Margie Freed          12 Eastview             20:20.38    105.21   105
 54 Emily Schiesl         11 Lake Braddock (VA)   20:20.61    105.13   105
 55 Jasmyne Cooper        10 Sioux Falls Lincoln  20:23.88    104.04   104
 56 Kaitlynn Johnson      11 Millard West (NE)    20:24.41    103.86   104
 57 Tate Sweeney          11 Edina                20:25.64    103.45   103
 58 Grace Gannon          12 Bismarck             20:25.95    103.35   103
 59 Lucy Hoelscher        12 Minnetonka           20:26.58    103.14   103
 60 Emily Poss            11 Johnston (IA)        20:31.12    101.63   102
 61 Kayla Glowacki        11 Naperville North     20:31.60    101.47   101
 62 Phoebe Koski          12 Duluth East          20:33.17    100.94   101
 63 Bridget Henne          9 Fargo Davies         20:33.84    100.72   101
 64 Elyse Prescott        12 Urbandale (IA)       20:34.18    100.61   101
 65 Gabby McGinn          10 Millard West (NE)    20:34.78    100.41   100
 66 Claire Hentzen        12 Whitefish Bay        20:37.19    99.60    100
 67 Olivia Schwintek       9 White Bear Lake      20:37.34    99.55    100
 68 Callie Clausnitzer     8 Bismarck             20:38.31    99.23    99
 69 Zoe Shore             12 Spain Park (AL)      20:38.88    99.04    99
 70 Caroline Sudbeck       8 Sioux Falls Lincoln  20:42.58    97.81    98
 71 Keely Nistler         11 White Bear Lake      20:43.05    97.65    98
 72 Grace Hoelscher       10 Minnetonka           20:43.89    97.37    97
 73 Maggie Louiselle      12 Totino-Grace         20:44.01    97.33    97
 74 Vivian Broderick      11 Dowling Catholic     20:45.34    96.89    97
 75 Sophia Smith          11 Eau Claire Memorial  20:45.38    96.87    97
 76 Caroline Fink          9 Dowling Catholic     20:45.53    96.82    97
 77 Melissa Drenkhahn     12 Wayzata              20:46.59    96.47    96
 78 Isabel Meger           8 Shakopee             20:48.49    95.84    96
 79 Danica Kocer           9 Brandon Valley       20:49.27    95.58    96
 80 Alex Marko            11 Lee's Summit West    20:50.47    95.18    95
 81 Maleah Ahuja          11 Lee's Summit North   20:51.20    94.93    95
 82 Casey Middleswart     12 Urbandale (IA)       20:51.80    94.73    95
 83 Kaia Sueker            9 Marshall             20:52.18    94.61    95
 84 Molly Weberg           9 Duluth East          20:52.72    94.43    94
 85 Liesl Paulsen          8 Eden Prairie         20:53.12    94.29    94
 86 Taylor Kitchen        11 Lake Braddock (VA)   20:54.25    93.92    94
 87 Isabel Caddo          11 Spain Park (AL)      20:55.87    93.38    93
 88 Maxine Fusaro         12 Eden Prairie         20:56.26    93.25    93
 89 Hanna Guckenberg      12 Eau Claire North     20:56.74    93.09    93
 90 Kitty O'Connell       12 Edina                20:57.34    92.89    93
 91 Brooke Bratrud        11 Eden Prairie         20:59.08    92.31    92
 92 Katie Patrick         11 Sioux Falls Lincoln  20:59.39    92.20    92
 93 Danielle Rock         12 Lee's Summit North   21:02.07    91.31    91
 94 Amanda Berkstresser   11 Lee's Summit West    21:02.11    91.30    91
 95 Sara Ness             12 Johnston (IA)        21:02.69    91.10    91
 96 Haley Anderson        12 Eden Prairie         21:02.81    91.06    91
 97 Grace Bakala          11 Minnetonka           21:05.01    90.33    90
 98 Madeline McAvoy       10 Lake Braddock (VA)   21:07.65    89.45    89
 99 Abigail Meger          8 Shakopee             21:08.04    89.32    89
100 Macy Heckadon         10 Lee's Summit West    21:08.29    89.24    89

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Manchester Invitational New Hampshire
 ... Sept 26, 2015 - Derryfield Park, Manchester, NH
 ... http://nh.milesplit.com/meets/180285/results 

Boys Varsity Large - Top Team Scores
   1    Bishop Hendricken   53
   2    Pinkerton Academy   65
   3    Londonderry        112

Boys Varsity Large - Top Teams
5    Ingegneri, Avery        12   Bishop Hendricken          16:03.0    176.00   176
4    Parlato, Dominic        12   Bishop Hendricken          16:03.0    176.00   176
13   Mcmahon, Tom            12   Bishop Hendricken          16:21.0    170.00   170
15   Cardello, Jake          12   Bishop Hendricken          16:28.0    167.67   168
16   Kiernan, Mike           12   Bishop Hendricken          16:29.0    167.33   167
39   Waite, Max              11   Bishop Hendricken          16:57.0    158.00   158
128  Dagrin, Jordan          11   Bishop Hendricken          18:05.0    135.33   135

7    Sevilla, Nick           12   Pinkerton Academy          16:09.0    174.00   174
9    Davis, Noah             12   Pinkerton Academy          16:10.0    173.67   174
11   Reddy, Jeff             12   Pinkerton Academy          16:17.0    171.33   171
14   Graves, Calvin          11   Pinkerton Academy          16:27.0    168.00   168
25   Bastek, Patrick         11   Pinkerton Academy          16:41.0    163.33   163
26   Lanternier, Sam         12   Pinkerton Academy          16:41.0    163.33   163
170  Croteau, Kyle           10   Pinkerton Academy          18:45.0    122.00   122

2    Dickson, Cameron        12   Londonderry                15:58.0    177.67   178
12   Schrank, Noah           12   Londonderry                16:17.0    171.33   171
27   Kane, Jared             12   Londonderry                16:42.0    163.00   163
30   Wasserman, Josh         12   Londonderry                16:48.0    161.00   161
44   Hamilton, Bailey        12   Londonderry                17:00.0    157.00   157
71   Seeley, Nathan          10   Londonderry                17:26.0    148.33   148
76   Zaino, Chris            11   Londonderry                17:28.0    147.67   148

10   Marshall, Tyler         11   Champlain Valley Union     16:13.0    172.67   173
33   Mcclellan, Calvin       11   Champlain Valley Union     16:52.0    159.67   160
40   Eastman, Elliot         12   Champlain Valley Union     16:58.0    157.67   158
49   Bishop, Baxter          10   Champlain Valley Union     17:07.0    154.67   155
58   Spillane, Harken        11   Champlain Valley Union     17:14.0    152.33   152
69   Wong, Tyler             12   Champlain Valley Union     17:25.0    148.67   149
74   Leonard, Jared          9    Champlain Valley Union     17:27.0    148.00   148

Boys Varsity Large
1    O'brien, Patrick        11   Oyster River               15:49.0    180.67   181
2    Dickson, Cameron        12   Londonderry                15:58.0    177.67   178
3    Shea, Jack              11   Cherokee HS                15:58.0    177.67   178
4    Parlato, Dominic        12   Bishop Hendricken          16:03.0    176.00   176
5    Ingegneri, Avery        12   Bishop Hendricken          16:03.0    176.00   176
6    Carbone, Justin         12   Exeter                     16:04.0    175.67   176
7    Sevilla, Nick           12   Pinkerton Academy          16:09.0    174.00   174
8    Westhoff, Kendall       12   Alvirne                    16:10.0    173.67   174
9    Davis, Noah             12   Pinkerton Academy          16:10.0    173.67   174
10   Marshall, Tyler         11   Champlain Valley Union     16:13.0    172.67   173
11   Reddy, Jeff             12   Pinkerton Academy          16:17.0    171.33   171
12   Schrank, Noah           12   Londonderry                16:17.0    171.33   171
13   Mcmahon, Tom            12   Bishop Hendricken          16:21.0    170.00   170
14   Graves, Calvin          11   Pinkerton Academy          16:27.0    168.00   168
15   Cardello, Jake          12   Bishop Hendricken          16:28.0    167.67   168
16   Kiernan, Mike           12   Bishop Hendricken          16:29.0    167.33   167
17   Steele, Nick            12   Bromfield School           16:31.0    166.67   167
18   Bellomo, Noah           11   Alvirne                    16:31.0    166.67   167
19   Brannen, Jackson        11   Goffstown                  16:32.0    166.33   166
20   Tanguay, Evan           10   Coe Brown Academy          16:33.0    166.00   166
21   Cooney, Nolan           12   Manchester Central         16:35.0    165.33   165
22   Caulfield, Neville      12   Oyster River               16:37.0    164.67   165
23   Nelson, Jared           12   Coe Brown Academy          16:40.0    163.67   164
24   Oliver, Spencer         10   Concord                    16:41.0    163.33   163
25   Bastek, Patrick         11   Pinkerton Academy          16:41.0    163.33   163
26   Lanternier, Sam         12   Pinkerton Academy          16:41.0    163.33   163
27   Kane, Jared             12   Londonderry                16:42.0    163.00   163
28   Saveliev, Alexander     12   Concord                    16:44.0    162.33   162
29   Vorbach, David          10   Nashua North               16:47.0    161.33   161
30   Wasserman, Josh         12   Londonderry                16:48.0    161.00   161
31   Kimball, Liam           12   Timberlane                 16:49.0    160.67   161
32   Scarponi, Jake          12   Coe Brown Academy          16:50.0    160.33   160
33   Mcclellan, Calvin       11   Champlain Valley Union     16:52.0    159.67   160
34   Falk, Nick              11   Cherokee HS                16:54.0    159.00   159
35   King, Mitch             12   Nashua South               16:55.0    158.67   159
36   Richards, Zach          11   Coe Brown Academy          16:55.0    158.67   159
37   Baker, Evan             12   Brookline                  16:55.0    158.67   159
38   Feehan, Peter           12   Essex                      16:55.0    158.67   159
39   Waite, Max              11   Bishop Hendricken          16:57.0    158.00   158
40   Eastman, Elliot         12   Champlain Valley Union     16:58.0    157.67   158
41   Consolini, Jack         12   Darien                     16:58.0    157.67   158
42   Kelly, Justin           10   Cherokee HS                16:59.0    157.33   157
43   John, Walker            12   Merrimack Valley           17:00.0    157.00   157
44   Hamilton, Bailey        12   Londonderry                17:00.0    157.00   157
45   Muise, Connor           11   Nashua North               17:02.0    156.33   156
46   Strout, Noah            9    Oyster River               17:03.0    156.00   156
47   Ravichandran, Karthik   12   Westford Academy           17:03.0    156.00   156
48   Houchens, Trevor        11   South Burlington           17:05.0    155.33   155
49   Bishop, Baxter          10   Champlain Valley Union     17:07.0    154.67   155
50   Gangadharan, Quinn      10   Brookline                  17:08.0    154.33   154
51   Klein, Sam              12   Brookline                  17:09.0    154.00   154
52   Vermette, Ryan          11   Nashua South               17:10.0    153.67   154
53   Canfield, Conor         11   Nashua South               17:11.0    153.33   153
54   Richards, Tanner        11   Coe Brown Academy          17:11.0    153.33   153
55   Le, Kevin               11   South Burlington           17:12.0    153.00   153

Boys Varsity Small
1    Daly, Cameron           12   Inter-Lakes                15:52.0    179.67   180
2    Laverdiere, Luke        10   Yarmouth                   16:03.0    176.00   176
3    Repucci, Dom            12   Hopkinton                  16:16.0    171.67   172
4    Hynes, Matt             11   Montpelier                 16:22.0    169.67   170
5    Mears, Isaac            12   Montpelier                 16:22.0    169.67   170
6    Looke, Stephen          10   U-32  (Uhsd #32)           16:23.0    169.33   169
7    Jaques, Henry           11   Freeport                   16:28.0    167.67   168
8    Caron, Peter            12   Windham                    16:35.0    165.33   165
9    Morrison, Ryan          12   Greely                     16:38.0    164.33   164
10   Mcgovern, William       10   Stowe Middle/              16:40.0    163.67   164
11   Elmour, James           11   Monadnock                  16:49.0    160.67   161
12   Eckstein, Noah          11   Harwood Union              16:50.0    160.33   160
13   Mathews, Ethan          10   Ayer                       16:56.0    158.33   158
14   Hansen, Kyle            12   Greely                     16:59.0    157.33   157
15   Carty, Patrick          12   Fryeburg Academy           17:03.0    156.00   156
16   Allen, Jeffrey          9    Campbell                   17:05.0    155.33   155
17   Gedvilas, Aivaras       11   Marthas Vineyard Regional  17:07.0    154.67   155
18   Baughman, Morgan        10   Hanover HS                 17:09.0    154.00   154
19   Dregallo, David         12   Middlebury Union           17:09.0    154.00   154
20   Mcdonough, Dylan        12   Woodstock Union            17:09.0    154.00   154


Girls Varsity Large - Top Team Scores
   1    Coe Brown Academy        64
   2    Souhegan                142
   3    Champlain Valley Union  152
   4    Pinkerton Academy       155

Girls Varsity Large - Top Teams
1    Danis, Elisabeth        12   Coe Brown Academy          18:19.0    131.67   132
13   Pratt, Alli             11   Coe Brown Academy          19:17.0    112.33   112
15   Scannell, Meg           12   Coe Brown Academy          19:27.0    109.00   109
17   Laskowsky, Brooke       12   Coe Brown Academy          19:39.0    105.00   105
18   Cormier, Julia          12   Coe Brown Academy          19:40.0    104.67   105
45   Dupuis, Sarah           10   Coe Brown Academy          20:32.0    87.33    87
52   Mccusker, Ahna          10   Coe Brown Academy          20:46.0    82.67    83

11   Hunt, Madeleine         11   Souhegan                   19:13.0    113.67   114
19   Leighton, Jane          10   Souhegan                   19:41.0    104.33   104
29   Earley, Shannon         11   Souhegan                   20:06.0    96.00    96
35   Gillis, Hannah          12   Souhegan                   20:15.0    93.00    93
48   Lambert, Elise          10   Souhegan                   20:37.0    85.67    86
82   Bermingham, Kate        12   Souhegan                   21:18.0    72.00    72
123  Reitter, Alissa         10   Souhegan                   22:11.0    54.33    54

6    Gorman, Sophia          11   Champlain Valley Union     18:54.0    120.00   120
20   Ireland, Jennifer       10   Champlain Valley Union     19:43.0    103.67   104
34   Heininger, Meara        11   Champlain Valley Union     20:12.0    94.00    94
37   Sulva, Julie            11   Champlain Valley Union     20:17.0    92.33    92
55   Harder, Haley           12   Champlain Valley Union     20:49.0    81.67    82
85   Schnell, Morgan         11   Champlain Valley Union     21:21.0    71.00    71

Girls Varsity Large
1    Danis, Elisabeth        12   Coe Brown Academy          18:19.0    131.67   132
2    Gaughan, Jacqueline     10   Exeter                     18:36.0    126.00   126
3    Arsenault, Kelly        11   Winnacunnet                18:53.0    120.33   120
4    Mitchell, Bridget       10   Milton                     18:54.0    120.00   120
5    Salis, Leya             11   Bedford                    18:54.0    120.00   120
6    Gorman, Sophia          11   Champlain Valley Union     18:54.0    120.00   120
7    Sansing, Morgan         12   Pinkerton Academy          18:59.0    118.33   118
8    Sullivan, Violet        9    Exeter                     19:01.0    117.67   118
9    Tanguay, Kaitlyn        11   Manchester Central         19:08.0    115.33   115
10   Watterson, Sophie       12   Burlington                 19:10.0    114.67   115
11   Hunt, Madeleine         11   Souhegan                   19:13.0    113.67   114
12   Schoffield, Kristie     11   Merrimack Valley           19:17.0    112.33   112
13   Pratt, Alli             11   Coe Brown Academy          19:17.0    112.33   112
14   D'amelio, Maison        10   Pinkerton Academy          19:24.0    110.00   110
15   Scannell, Meg           12   Coe Brown Academy          19:27.0    109.00   109
16   O'leary, Collette       11   Milton                     19:37.0    105.67   106
17   Laskowsky, Brooke       12   Coe Brown Academy          19:39.0    105.00   105
18   Cormier, Julia          12   Coe Brown Academy          19:40.0    104.67   105
19   Leighton, Jane          10   Souhegan                   19:41.0    104.33   104
20   Ireland, Jennifer       10   Champlain Valley Union     19:43.0    103.67   104
21   Farrington, Emma        11   Essex                      19:48.0    102.00   102
22   Bellomo, Katie          11   Alvirne                    19:53.0    100.33   100
23   Vailancourt, Ariel      12   Pinkerton Academy          19:53.0    100.33   100
24   Markos, Haley           12   Dover                      19:54.0    100.00   100
25   Martell, Annemarie      11   Essex                      19:54.0    100.00   100
26   Conery, Michaella       12   Concord                    19:58.0    98.67    99
27   Carillo, Bailey         10   Merrimack                  20:00.0    98.00    98
28   Brennan, Lauren         9    Merrimack                  20:05.0    96.33    96
29   Earley, Shannon         11   Souhegan                   20:06.0    96.00    96
30   Mccoy, Mercedes         12   Winnacunnet                20:07.0    95.67    96
31   Cunningham, Annie       10   St. Johnsbury Academy      20:07.0    95.67    96
32   Fontaine, Jessica       9    Alvirne                    20:08.0    95.33    95
33   Braccio, Nicolina       12   Nashua North               20:11.0    94.33    94
34   Heininger, Meara        11   Champlain Valley Union     20:12.0    94.00    94
35   Gillis, Hannah          12   Souhegan                   20:15.0    93.00    93
36   Jewell, Dani            10   Dover                      20:17.0    92.33    92
37   Sulva, Julie            11   Champlain Valley Union     20:17.0    92.33    92
38   James, Katie            11   Essex                      20:19.0    91.67    92
39   Gregoire, Kalin         10   Londonderry                20:20.0    91.33    91
40   Bostic, Neva            9    St. Johnsbury Academy      20:21.0    91.00    91
41   Lacey, Taylor           12   Pinkerton Academy          20:23.0    90.33    90
42   Lane, Erica             12   Merrimack                  20:23.0    90.33    90
43   McAdams, Jess           12   Cherokee HS                20:27.0    89.00    89
44   Robinson, Lauren        9    Nashua South               20:27.0    89.00    89
45   Dupuis, Sarah           10   Coe Brown Academy          20:32.0    87.33    87

Girls Varsity Small
1    Doody, Maegan           12   Oyster River               17:41.0    144.33   144 ***
2    Schwartz, Rena          10   U-32  (Uhsd #32)           18:24.0    130.00   130
3    Lawler, Ellie           10   South Kingstown            18:27.0    129.00   129
4    Crompton, Kaylyn        12   U-32  (Uhsd #32)           19:09.0    115.00   115
5    Fraser-mines, Jaylan    11   Tyngsborough               19:17.0    112.33   112
6    Hamilton, Abigail       11   Yarmouth                   19:18.0    112.00   112
7    Leggat-Barr, Katherine  11   Greely                     19:23.0    110.33   110
8    Todd, Carolyn           9    Greely                     19:25.0    109.67   110
9    Magill, Erin            10   Harwood Union              19:25.0    109.67   110
10   Poore, Susan            11   Windham                    19:36.0    106.00   106
11   Schmitt, Katie          11   Oyster River               19:40.0    104.67   105
12   Lingelbach-pie, Sadie   10   Hanover HS                 19:43.0    103.67   104
13   Nadeau, Sarah           12   Hopkinton                  19:43.0    103.67   104
14   Carty, Emily            10   Fryeburg Academy           19:52.0    100.67   101
15   Slavin, Danielle        10   Oyster River               19:53.0    100.33   100
16   Wittmann, Hannah        11   Hanover HS                 19:57.0    99.00    99
17   Williams, Anneka        11   Harwood Union              19:58.0    98.67    99
18   Lastra, Anna            12   Fryeburg Academy           20:01.0    97.67    98
19   Trummel, Leila          9    Hanover HS                 20:01.0    97.67    98
20   McKee, Anne             12   Kents Hill School          20:11.0    94.33    94
21   Nordstrom, Elsa         10   Hanover HS                 20:16.0    92.67    93
22   Giesing, Isabella       10   Oxbow                      20:20.0    91.33    91
23   Cowles, Grace           11   Yarmouth                   20:22.0    90.67    91
24   Johnston, Lily          12   Freeport                   20:24.0    90.00    90
25   Blair, Kayla            12   Monadnock                  20:30.0    88.00    88

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Nike Portland XC Oregon
 ... Sept 26, 2015 - Portland Meadows, Portland,OR
 ... http://parser.dyestat.com/meetresults.jsp?meetID=86021 
     http://www.athletic.net/ 


Jim Danner Boys Championship - Top Team Scores
1.  West Torrance       147
2.  Mountain View (ID)  151
3.  Summit              153
4.  Madera South        204
5.  Jesuit              216
6.  Rocky Mountain      250

Jim Danner Boys Championship - Top Teams
15      Yousef Baddour           12   West Torrance           15:39.33    177.89   178
19      Carson Bix               11   West Torrance           15:47.56    175.15   175
24      Caleb Terrill            10   West Torrance           15:54.51    172.83   173
54      Ike Tamanaha             10   West Torrance           16:13.92    166.36   166
60      Jorge Rodriguez          11   West Torrance           16:18.12    164.96   165
90      Eddie Fung               12   West Torrance           16:36.35    158.88   159
92      Andrew Hazzard           10   West Torrance           16:37.90    158.37   158

9       Noah Horsburgh           12   Mountain View (ID)      15:30.57    180.81   181
34      Joe Petty                12   Mountain View (ID)      16:02.10    170.30   170
38      Adrian Jones             12   Mountain View (ID)      16:03.66    169.78   170
39      Charles Paul             11   Mountain View (ID)      16:03.82    169.73   170
58      Brandon Walker           10   Mountain View (ID)      16:16.43    165.52   166
75      Jacob Skelton            12   Mountain View (ID)      16:26.75    162.08   162
85      Conner Oswald            12   Mountain View (ID)      16:33.51    159.83   160

18      Alex Martin              12   Summit                  15:46.82    175.39   175
31      Thomas Schoderbek        11   Summit                  16:00.65    170.78   171
35      Scott Kinkade            11   Summit                  16:02.28    170.24   170
37      Eric Fykerud             12   Summit                  16:02.97    170.01   170
59      Jett Ballantyne          10   Summit                  16:16.48    165.51   166
104     Niklas Sjogren           11   Summit                  16:43.75    156.42   156

1       Eduardo Herrera          12   Madera South            15:06.64    188.79   189
5       Miguel Villar            11   Madera South            15:23.66    183.11   183
50      Victor Ochoa             9    Madera South            16:11.85    167.05   167
57      Nicholas Hernandez       11   Madera South            16:15.80    165.73   166
114     Michael Ochoa            11   Madera South            16:48.04    154.99   155
121     Adrian Alvarez           10   Madera South            16:54.17    152.94   153

36      Max Hite                 12   Jesuit                  16:02.68    170.11   170
61      Logan Phillips           11   Jesuit                  16:18.22    164.93   165
65      Luke Sparks              12   Jesuit                  16:20.30    164.23   164
72      Cole Arenz               12   Jesuit                  16:25.81    162.40   162
78      Will Sheaffer            9    Jesuit                  16:28.34    161.55   162

Boys 5,000 Meters Danner Championships
1       Eduardo Herrera          12   Madera South            15:06.64    188.79   189
2       Tibebu Proctor           11   Northwest               15:11.70    187.10   187
3       Brody Smith              12   Cody                    15:17.53    185.16   185
4       Jackson Mestler          12   Sheldon                 15:23.43    183.19   183
5       Miguel Villar            11   Madera South            15:23.66    183.11   183
6       Ryan Gregory             12   Gig Harbor              15:25.42    182.53   183
7       Nick Laccinole           12   Inglemoor               15:25.90    182.37   182
8       Yacine Guermali          11   Camas                   15:26.96    182.01   182
9       Noah Horsburgh           12   Mountain View (ID)      15:30.57    180.81   181
10      Fabian Cardenas          12   Umatilla                15:31.81    180.40   180
11      Logan Grove              12   Agoura                  15:33.39    179.87   180
12      Michael Slagowski        12   Rocky Mountain          15:33.96    179.68   180
13      Joshua Schumacher        10   Jesuit                  15:37.74    178.42   178
14      Cameron Carroll          12   Central Kitsap          15:39.27    177.91   178
15      Yousef Baddour           12   West Torrance           15:39.33    177.89   178
16      Kyle Moran               11   Cherry Creek            15:42.98    176.67   177
17      Cole Hoff                12   Agoura                  15:43.47    176.51   177
18      Alex Martin              12   Summit                  15:46.82    175.39   175
19      Carson Bix               11   West Torrance           15:47.56    175.15   175
20      Colton Johnsen           12   Sehome                  15:47.94    175.02   175
21      Taylor Phillips          11   Rocky Mountain          15:48.31    174.90   175
22      Riley Allsop             12   Sehome                  15:51.75    173.75   174
23      Jacob Shelton            12   Sheldon                 15:54.37    172.88   173
24      Caleb Terrill            10   West Torrance           15:54.51    172.83   173
25      Timothy Chrisman         12   Monte Vista             15:55.60    172.47   172
26      Gavin Parpart            12   Inglemoor               15:56.15    172.28   172
27      Tom Mikkelson            12   Juanita                 15:56.23    172.26   172
28      Pierce Miller            12   Lincoln                 15:56.86    172.05   172
29      Evan Thieme              11   Rocky Mountain          15:59.48    171.17   171
30      Andy Muha                11   Sunset                  16:00.37    170.88   171
31      Thomas Schoderbek        11   Summit                  16:00.65    170.78   171
32      Luis Torres              12   Aloha                   16:00.65    170.78   171
33      Ransom Gravatt           12   Lincoln                 16:01.72    170.43   170
34      Joe Petty                12   Mountain View (ID)      16:02.10    170.30   170
35      Scott Kinkade            11   Summit                  16:02.28    170.24   170
36      Max Hite                 12   Jesuit                  16:02.68    170.11   170
37      Eric Fykerud             12   Summit                  16:02.97    170.01   170
38      Adrian Jones             12   Mountain View (ID)      16:03.66    169.78   170
39      Charles Paul             11   Mountain View (ID)      16:03.82    169.73   170
40      Nicolas Vomund           11   Monte Vista             16:04.11    169.63   170
41      Carter Christman         12   Tesoro                  16:05.70    169.10   169
42      William Oden             12   Interlake               16:06.31    168.90   169
43      Luke Beauchamp           12   Interlake               16:06.64    168.79   169
44      Alex Slenning            10   Wilson                  16:07.91    168.36   168
45      Daniel Maneloveg         11   Monte Vista             16:08.30    168.23   168
46      Daniel Graves            12   Homestead               16:09.05    167.98   168
47      Bradley Peloquin         9    Gig Harbor              16:09.66    167.78   168
48      Daniel Hamson            12   Cherry Creek            16:10.18    167.61   168
49      Ethan Karlinsey          11   Inglemoor               16:10.71    167.43   167
50      Victor Ochoa             9    Madera South            16:11.85    167.05   167
51      Mason Scheidel           12   Skyview                 16:12.86    166.71   167
52      Max Sawyer               11   Homestead               16:13.20    166.60   167
53      Chanse Gilbert           11   Skyview                 16:13.45    166.52   167
54      Ike Tamanaha             10   West Torrance           16:13.92    166.36   166
55      Zeke Oien                11   Skyview                 16:15.73    165.76   166
56      Clark Embleton           12   Marist                  16:15.73    165.76   166
57      Nicholas Hernandez       11   Madera South            16:15.80    165.73   166
58      Brandon Walker           10   Mountain View (ID)      16:16.43    165.52   166
59      Jett Ballantyne          10   Summit                  16:16.48    165.51   166
60      Jorge Rodriguez          11   West Torrance           16:18.12    164.96   165
61      Logan Phillips           11   Jesuit                  16:18.22    164.93   165
62      Tristan Miller           11   Monte Vista             16:18.35    164.88   165
63      Adin Becker              12   Lincoln                 16:19.70    164.43   164
64      Josh Rauvola             10   Archbishop Murphy       16:19.98    164.34   164
65      Luke Sparks              12   Jesuit                  16:20.30    164.23   164
66      Chris Reed               12   Homestead               16:21.09    163.97   164
67      Jason Gordon             12   Central Kitsap          16:21.73    163.76   164
68      Joseph Rodgers           12   Interlake               16:22.84    163.39   163
69      Daniel Langer            11   Lindbergh               16:23.25    163.25   163
70      Schafer Wilson           12   Concordia IS Shanghai   16:24.28    162.91   163
71      Jerik Embleton           10   Marist                  16:25.02    162.66   163
72      Cole Arenz               12   Jesuit                  16:25.81    162.40   162
73      Shad Galloway            11   Sunset                  16:25.99    162.34   162
74      Caleb Seely              11   Wilson                  16:26.48    162.17   162
75      Jacob Skelton            12   Mountain View (ID)      16:26.75    162.08   162
76      Luke Littleton           12   Marist                  16:26.85    162.05   162
77      Dominic Arce             11   Lincoln                 16:28.06    161.65   162
78      Will Sheaffer            9    Jesuit                  16:28.34    161.55   162
79      Jakob Tew                11   Sunset                  16:28.67    161.44   161
80      Tyler Hughey             10   Lindbergh               16:29.26    161.25   161


Jim Danner Championship Girls - Top Team Scores
1.  Sunset              50
2.  Cherry Creek       103
3.  Camas              136
4.  Mountain View (ID  159
5.  Jesuit             161
6.  Bella Vista        166
7.  Monte Vista        175
8.  Summit             176

Jim Danner Championship Girls - Top Teams
1       Ember Stratton           9    Sunset                  17:41.57    138.14   138
6       Audrey Huelskamp         12   Sunset                  18:03.69    130.77   131
7       Nicole Griffiths         12   Sunset                  18:07.06    129.65   130
16      Kelly Makin              10   Sunset                  18:31.67    121.44   121
27      Isabel Huelskamp         12   Sunset                  18:57.28    112.91   113
62      Elizabeth Thompson       11   Sunset                  19:49.08    95.64    96
73      Grace Beal               9    Sunset                  20:02.84    91.05    91

5       Peterson Devon           11   Cherry Creek            18:02.76    131.08   131
10      Lillian Markusch         12   Cherry Creek            18:14.09    127.30   127
30      Lisa Swartz              12   Cherry Creek            19:00.72    111.76   112
32      Katie Plomondon          12   Cherry Creek            19:04.63    110.46   110
43      Hannah Mimmack           -    Cherry Creek            19:25.23    103.59   104
53      Anne Raymond             12   Cherry Creek            19:41.63    98.12    98
104     Nicole Blum              -    Cherry Creek            21:07.88    69.37    69

13      Rachel Blair             9    Camas                   18:24.14    123.95   124
14      Emma Jenkins             10   Camas                   18:28.51    122.50   122
26      Maddie Woodson           12   Camas                   18:54.49    113.84   114
37      Emily Wilson             10   Camas                   19:10.07    108.64   109
64      Ellie Postma             10   Camas                   19:54.28    93.91    94
91      Madison Child            10   Camas                   20:39.05    78.98    79
97      Kaylee Merritt           10   Camas                   20:46.76    76.41    76

20      Makenna Schuler          10   Mountain View (ID)      18:40.78    118.41   118
28      Reagan Badger            11   Mountain View (ID)      18:59.19    112.27   112
31      Breanna Stauter          9    Mountain View (ID)      19:04.47    110.51   111
39      Camryn Pritchard         9    Mountain View (ID)      19:15.84    106.72   107
66      Adelynn Rosin            9    Mountain View (ID)      19:54.67    93.78    94
74      McKenzie Porter          10   Mountain View (ID)      20:03.67    90.78    91
100     Abby Packer              10   Mountain View (ID)      20:57.01    73.00    73

11      Elizabeth Rinck          9    Jesuit                  18:18.26    125.91   126
29      Makenna Schumacher       9    Jesuit                  19:00.15    111.95   112
35      Hallie DeVore            9    Jesuit                  19:07.41    109.53   110
51      Greta Anderson           9    Jesuit                  19:34.05    100.65   101
58      Kim Sanders              11   Jesuit                  19:48.07    95.98    96
77      Keely McCormick          10   Jesuit                  20:08.43    89.19    89
83      Lydia McVeigh            11   Jesuit                  20:19.47    85.51    86

9       Kendall Derry            12   Bella Vista             18:13.67    127.44   127
25      Cessair McKinney         11   Bella Vista             18:51.08    114.97   115
40      Brook Eberle             12   Bella Vista             19:16.19    106.60   107
52      Sedona McNerney          12   Bella Vista             19:34.72    100.43   100
63      Kristi Capello           12   Bella Vista             19:50.77    95.08    95
69      Hannah Wohlenberg        12   Bella Vista             19:58.21    92.60    93
79      Kaitlin Derry            12   Bella Vista             20:12.07    87.98    88

Girls 5,000 Meters Danner Championships
1       Ember Stratton           9    Sunset                  17:41.57    138.14   138
2       Amanda Gehrich           12   Tesoro                  17:47.52    136.16   136
3       Olivia Brooks            11   Summit                  17:54.98    133.67   134
4       Brooke Starn             12   Monte Vista             18:00.43    131.86   132
5       Peterson Devon           11   Cherry Creek            18:02.76    131.08   131
6       Audrey Huelskamp         12   Sunset                  18:03.69    130.77   131
7       Nicole Griffiths         12   Sunset                  18:07.06    129.65   130
8       Anna Chau                9    South Salem             18:08.58    129.14   129
9       Kendall Derry            12   Bella Vista             18:13.67    127.44   127
10      Lillian Markusch         12   Cherry Creek            18:14.09    127.30   127
11      Elizabeth Rinck          9    Jesuit                  18:18.26    125.91   126
12      Hannah Waskom            11   Mt Si                   18:24.03    123.99   124
13      Rachel Blair             9    Camas                   18:24.14    123.95   124
14      Emma Jenkins             10   Camas                   18:28.51    122.50   122
15      Savanna Craig            11   Mountain View           18:29.48    122.17   122
16      Kelly Makin              10   Sunset                  18:31.67    121.44   121
17      Meredith Corda           11   Monte Vista             18:33.16    120.95   121
18      Maya Rayle               10   Catlin Gabel            18:34.01    120.66   121
19      Marissa Dobry            12   St Mary's               18:39.15    118.95   119
20      Makenna Schuler          10   Mountain View (ID)      18:40.78    118.41   118
21      Stephanie Finley         9    Oregon Episcopal        18:41.55    118.15   118
22      Hannah Tobiason          10   Summit                  18:48.46    115.85   116
23      Elena Kamas              10   Homestead               18:48.58    115.81   116
24      Carli Corpus             12   Rocky Mountain          18:50.75    115.08   115
25      Cessair McKinney         11   Bella Vista             18:51.08    114.97   115
26      Maddie Woodson           12   Camas                   18:54.49    113.84   114
27      Isabel Huelskamp         12   Sunset                  18:57.28    112.91   113
28      Reagan Badger            11   Mountain View (ID)      18:59.19    112.27   112
29      Makenna Schumacher       9    Jesuit                  19:00.15    111.95   112
30      Lisa Swartz              12   Cherry Creek            19:00.72    111.76   112
31      Breanna Stauter          9    Mountain View (ID)      19:04.47    110.51   111
32      Katie Plomondon          12   Cherry Creek            19:04.63    110.46   110
33      Lindsay Allen            11   Homestead               19:05.28    110.24   110
34      Kelly Bishop             11   Monta Vista             19:06.74    109.75   110
35      Hallie DeVore            9    Jesuit                  19:07.41    109.53   110
36      Taylor Vandenborn        10   Summit                  19:07.43    109.52   110
37      Emily Wilson             10   Camas                   19:10.07    108.64   109
38      Katie Williams           9    Homestead               19:10.95    108.35   108
39      Camryn Pritchard         9    Mountain View (ID)      19:15.84    106.72   107
40      Brook Eberle             12   Bella Vista             19:16.19    106.60   107
41      Veronica Ortega          10   Madera South            19:20.44    105.19   105
42      Alyssa Foote             12   Aloha                   19:21.33    104.89   105
43      Hannah Mimmack           -    Cherry Creek            19:25.23    103.59   104
44      Carlyn Schmidgall        12   Liberty-Issaquah        19:25.61    103.46   103
45      Lacey Conner             12   St Mary's Academy       19:27.52    102.83   103
46      Kelsey Takeuchi          11   Liberty-Issaquah        19:27.94    102.69   103
47      Maizy Brewer             12   Skyline                 19:29.51    102.16   102
48      Faith Dilmore            11   Rocky Mountain          19:30.32    101.89   102
49      Melissa Hruska           12   Mt Si                   19:31.81    101.40   101
50      Payton Fratusco          10   Rocky Mountain          19:33.52    100.83   101
51      Greta Anderson           9    Jesuit                  19:34.05    100.65   101
52      Sedona McNerney          12   Bella Vista             19:34.72    100.43   100
53      Anne Raymond             12   Cherry Creek            19:41.63    98.12    98
54      Lara Rix                 11   St Mary's Academy       19:42.36    97.88    98
55      Emma Stevenson           11   Summit                  19:42.77    97.74    98
56      Madalyne Coney           10   Monte Vista             19:45.32    96.89    97
57      Lauren Cervantes         9    Monte Vista             19:46.67    96.44    96
58      Kim Sanders              11   Jesuit                  19:48.07    95.98    96
59      Lindsey Sydnor           11   Mt Si                   19:48.08    95.97    96
60      Brigette Takeuchi        11   Liberty-Issaquah        19:48.39    95.87    96
61      Alex Wilson              10   Monte Vista             19:48.54    95.82    96
62      Elizabeth Thompson       11   Sunset                  19:49.08    95.64    96
63      Kristi Capello           12   Bella Vista             19:50.77    95.08    95
64      Ellie Postma             10   Camas                   19:54.28    93.91    94
65      Savaanah Garcia          9    Madera South            19:54.35    93.88    94
66      Adelynn Rosin            9    Mountain View (ID)      19:54.67    93.78    94
67      Callie Juetten           12   Skyline                 19:56.20    93.27    93
68      Chloe Cosgrove           10   Mt Si                   19:58.09    92.64    93
69      Hannah Wohlenberg        12   Bella Vista             19:58.21    92.60    93
70      Jonnie Montano           12   Madera South            19:58.80    92.40    92
71      Jillian O'Brien          10   Homestead               19:59.22    92.26    92
72      Megan Boals              11   Rocky Mountain          20:02.80    91.07    91
73      Grace Beal               9    Sunset                  20:02.84    91.05    91
74      McKenzie Porter          10   Mountain View (ID)      20:03.67    90.78    91
75      Batya Beard              12   St Mary's Academy       20:05.98    90.01    90
76      Jennifer Tidball         11   Skyline                 20:08.06    89.31    89
77      Keely McCormick          10   Jesuit                  20:08.43    89.19    89
78      Julene McDonald          10   Mt Si                   20:09.76    88.75    89
79      Kaitlin Derry            12   Bella Vista             20:12.07    87.98    88
80      Madeline Paskett         10   Rocky Mountain          20:13.85    87.38    87

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Palatine Invitational IL
 ... Sept 26, 2015 - Deer Grove East Forest Preserve, Palatine, IL
 ... http://il.milesplit.com/meets/214224-palatine-invitational 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
  1 York                     88
  2 Hinsdale Central         97
  3 New Trier               196
  4 Maine South             203
  5 Prospect                238
  6 Lake Zurich             242
  7 St. Xavier (Ky)         248

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
7   Jr. Kern, Charlie       10  York                          14:56.4    181.20   181
14  Denning, Max            12  York                          15:14.3    175.23   175
17  May, Jon                12  York                          15:16.3    174.57   175
27  Davies, Devin           12  York                          15:27.1    170.97   171
28  Tomaska, Robert         12  York                          15:27.8    170.73   171
43  Devereux, Tom           12  York                          15:41.6    166.13   166
108 Wolff, Creighton        11  York                          16:15.7    154.77   155

2   Evertsen, Blake         11  Hinsdale Central              14:45.9    184.70   185
18  Brenk, Chris            12  Hinsdale Central              15:19.8    173.40   173
19  Hill, Nathan            12  Hinsdale Central              15:21.2    172.93   173
29  Fathizadeh, Sam         11  Hinsdale Central              15:28.4    170.53   171
34  Doorhy, Ryan            11  Hinsdale Central              15:31.5    169.50   170
55  Irvine, Andrew          12  Hinsdale Central              15:47.7    164.10   164
101 Planson, Ethan          11  Hinsdale Central              16:13.9    155.37   155

8   Derrick, Josh           12  New Trier                     14:56.9    181.03   181
23  Blood, Warren           11  New Trier                     15:25.9    171.37   171
32  Litowitz, Jack          12  New Trier                     15:31.0    169.67   170
66  Oh, Ted                 12  New Trier                     15:56.5    161.17   161
72  Burck, Alex             12  New Trier                     16:01.5    159.50   160
78  Taylor, William         12  New Trier                     16:03.7    158.77   159
98  Schreier, Zach          12  New Trier                     16:12.1    155.97   156

10  Jordan, Reese           11  Maine South                   15:05.4    178.20   178
30  Sodaro, Brian           12  Maine South                   15:28.6    170.47   170
33  Patejunas, Ralph        12  Maine South                   15:31.4    169.53   170
67  Shanahan, Brian         11  Maine South                   15:58.1    160.63   161
68  Fishman, Zach           12  Maine South                   15:58.7    160.43   160
129 Sutschek, Ray           12  Maine South                   16:30.2    149.93   150
162 Mccarrick, Joe          12  Maine South                   16:53.5    142.17   142

Boys Varsity
1   Davis, Jon              12  Oakwood                       14:41.9    186.03   186
2   Evertsen, Blake         11  Hinsdale Central              14:45.9    184.70   185
3   Pajak, Filip            11  Prairie Ridge                 14:48.8    183.73   184
4   Pereira, Matt           11  Lake Zurich                   14:51.7    182.77   183
5   Santino, Daniel         12  St. Ignatius College Prep     14:53.0    182.33   182
6   Borowsky, Jared         12  Stevenson                     14:56.1    181.30   181
7   Jr. Kern, Charlie       10  York                          14:56.4    181.20   181
8   Derrick, Josh           12  New Trier                     14:56.9    181.03   181
9   Hahndorf, Michael       12  McHenry                       15:00.8    179.73   180
10  Jordan, Reese           11  Maine South                   15:05.4    178.20   178
11  Tiongson, Paolo         11  Loyola Academy                15:07.4    177.53   178
12  Griffith, Brian         11  Lake Zurich                   15:07.9    177.37   177
13  Williamson, Shane       11  Vernon Hills                  15:10.2    176.60   177
14  Denning, Max            12  York                          15:14.3    175.23   175
15  Griffith, Kyle          11  Lake Zurich                   15:15.4    174.87   175
16  Sterchi, Weston         11  Crystal Lake Central          15:16.3    174.57   175
17  May, Jon                12  York                          15:16.3    174.57   175
18  Brenk, Chris            12  Hinsdale Central              15:19.8    173.40   173
19  Hill, Nathan            12  Hinsdale Central              15:21.2    172.93   173
20  Tam, Alex               10  Libertyville                  15:24.5    171.83   172
21  Thomas, Matthew         12  St. Xavier (Lou)              15:24.8    171.73   172
22  Burroughs, Andrew       12  Marmion Academy               15:25.7    171.43   171
23  Blood, Warren           11  New Trier                     15:25.9    171.37   171
24  Ratkovich, Alex         11  Cary-Grove                    15:26.0    171.33   171
25  Davidson, Dustan        12  St. Louis University          15:26.1    171.30   171
26  Krashevsky, Tim         11  Vernon Hills                  15:26.4    171.20   171
27  Davies, Devin           12  York                          15:27.1    170.97   171
28  Tomaska, Robert         12  York                          15:27.8    170.73   171
29  Fathizadeh, Sam         11  Hinsdale Central              15:28.4    170.53   171
30  Sodaro, Brian           12  Maine South                   15:28.6    170.47   170
31  Conzine, Matthew        12  Prospect                      15:30.2    169.93   170
32  Litowitz, Jack          12  New Trier                     15:31.0    169.67   170
33  Patejunas, Ralph        12  Maine South                   15:31.4    169.53   170
34  Doorhy, Ryan            11  Hinsdale Central              15:31.5    169.50   170
35  Hayden, Spencer         12  St. Xavier (Lou)              15:32.0    169.33   169
36  Ronzone, Michael        10  Marmion Academy               15:32.7    169.10   169
37  Filipic, Luke           12  Prospect                      15:32.9    169.03   169
38  Partee, John            12  Plainfield South              15:33.6    168.80   169
39  Licari, Nick            12  Hononegah                     15:34.2    168.60   169
40  Paton, Kevin            12  Hersey                        15:38.6    167.13   167
41  Barkocy, Cole           11  Crystal Lake Central          15:38.8    167.07   167
42  Crowninshield, Maxwell  12  Prospect                      15:39.1    166.97   167
43  Devereux, Tom           12  York                          15:41.6    166.13   166
44  Burns, Patrick          10  Lake Zurich                   15:41.9    166.03   166
45  Lay, Tyler              12  McHenry                       15:41.9    166.03   166
46  Marks, Alex             11  Fenwick                       15:42.3    165.90   166
47  Hornyak, Cody           12  Yorkville                     15:42.5    165.83   166
48  Trejo, Dan              12  Palatine                      15:43.2    165.60   166
49  Moreno, Nico            12  Jones College Prep            15:43.6    165.47   165
50  Nauman, Alexx           11  Yorkville                     15:45.2    164.93   165
51  Merten, Nikolas         12  Jones College Prep            15:46.2    164.60   165
52  Price, Zack             10  Yorkville                     15:46.2    164.60   165
53  Udoni, Paul             11  Stevenson                     15:46.6    164.47   164
54  Wills, Trevor           12  Yorkville                     15:46.6    164.47   164
55  Irvine, Andrew          12  Hinsdale Central              15:47.7    164.10   164
56  O'donnell, Jack         11  Prospect                      15:47.9    164.03   164
57  Adams, Jeremy           11  Jones College Prep            15:48.3    163.90   164
58  Darrow, Jack            11  Fenwick                       15:49.4    163.53   164
59  Lucas, Brett            10  Stevenson                     15:50.5    163.17   163
60  Slaughter, Charlie      10  Mountain Brook HS             15:51.2    162.93   163
61  Brown, Austin           12  Plainfield South              15:51.4    162.87   163
62  Zimmer, Stephen         11  Marmion Academy               15:52.7    162.43   162
63  Larkin, Zachary         9   St. Xavier (Lou)              15:53.1    162.30   162
64  Denning, Gram           9   Mountain Brook HS             15:53.5    162.17   162
65  Guenthner, Ryan         11  St. Xavier (Lou)              15:55.6    161.47   161
66  Oh, Ted                 12  New Trier                     15:56.5    161.17   161
67  Shanahan, Brian         11  Maine South                   15:58.1    160.63   161
68  Fishman, Zach           12  Maine South                   15:58.7    160.43   160
69  Schaefer, Patrick       10  St. Xavier (Lou)              16:00.1    159.97   160
70  Smyrnov, Nikita         10  Stevenson                     16:00.2    159.93   160
71  Williams, Drew          12  Mountain Brook HS             16:01.1    159.63   160
72  Burck, Alex             12  New Trier                     16:01.5    159.50   160
73  Theobald, Koby          12  Palatine                      16:01.6    159.47   159
74  Willison, Jake          10  Plainfield South              16:02.1    159.30   159
75  Suchy, James            11  Plainfield North              16:02.4    159.20   159
76  Dyer, Hunter            12  Plainfield South              16:02.9    159.03   159
77  Sanaghan, Sean          11  Prospect                      16:03.5    158.83   159
78  Taylor, William         12  New Trier                     16:03.7    158.77   159
79  Kontney, Ben            11  Palatine                      16:03.8    158.73   159
80  Svienty, Sam            11  Hersey                        16:04.6    158.47   158


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
  1 Yorkville                82
  2 Lyons Township          135
  3 Wheaton-Warrenville S   155
  4 Palatine                156
  5 Barrington              181
  6 New Trier               192
  7 Assumption (Ky)         216

Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
15  Borowiak, Olivia        10  Yorkville                     18:02.3    119.23   119
16  Pierson, Summer         12  Yorkville                     18:07.3    117.57   118
17  Dearborn, Maddie        11  Yorkville                     18:09.8    116.73   117
18  Grandys, Alexis         11  Yorkville                     18:09.9    116.70   117
21  Greyer, Nicole          9   Yorkville                     18:14.7    115.10   115
32  Edwards, Allyssa        10  Yorkville                     18:29.2    110.27   110
68  Klem, Maggie            10  Yorkville                     19:02.3    99.23    99

13  Barcelona, Sarah        9   Lyons Township                17:58.5    120.50   121
19  Henkel, Emily           9   Lyons Township                18:11.7    116.10   116
25  Flaherty, Vanessa       12  Lyons Township                18:23.1    112.30   112
31  Dutler, Hannah          12  Lyons Township                18:28.5    110.50   111
52  Kafkes, Diana           12  Lyons Township                18:47.9    104.03   104
69  Ng, Megan               11  Lyons Township                19:04.1    98.63    99
75  Liddell, Brianna        11  Lyons Township                19:09.8    96.73    97

11  Atkins, Sara            11  Wheaton Warrenville South     17:55.9    121.37   121
12  Mcgrath, Allison        11  Wheaton Warrenville South     17:57.6    120.80   121
35  Erdman, Mary            12  Wheaton Warrenville South     18:30.2    109.93   110
43  Kulkarni, Sarah         9   Wheaton Warrenville South     18:39.1    106.97   107
59  Schroer, Emma           12  Wheaton Warrenville South     18:56.0    101.33   101
63  Laveen, Kendall         12  Wheaton Warrenville South     18:58.9    100.37   100
92  Christensen, Emily      11  Wheaton Warrenville South     19:31.9    89.37    89

6   O'brien, Kelly          12  Palatine                      17:32.0    129.33   129
10  Lechwicz, Sam           12  Palatine                      17:53.7    122.10   122
23  Yosif, Sabina           12  Palatine                      18:17.4    114.20   114
33  Buckstaff, Anna         11  Palatine                      18:29.6    110.13   110
89  Duran, Rebecca          12  Palatine                      19:25.6    91.47    91
109 Prync, Dagmara          11  Palatine                      19:47.9    84.03    84
144 Stankiewicz, Izzeh      11  Palatine                      20:27.1    70.97    71

Girls Varsity
1   Sparreo, Isabelle       10  Stevenson                     17:06.9    137.70   138
2   Wilson, Brooke          11  Prospect                      17:10.4    136.53   137
3   Long, Jocelyn           10  Barrington                    17:14.2    135.27   135
4   Galloway, Daly          11  South Wilmington              17:15.9    134.70   135
5   Shepard, Caitlin        12  Lake Zurich                   17:31.3    129.57   130
6   O'brien, Kelly          12  Palatine                      17:32.0    129.33   129
7   Overbeck, Vivian        12  Vernon Hills                  17:37.2    127.60   128
8   Lacy, Kaitlyn           10  Male                          17:42.8    125.73   126
9   Michels, Sarah          10  Assumption                    17:51.0    123.00   123
10  Lechwicz, Sam           12  Palatine                      17:53.7    122.10   122
11  Atkins, Sara            11  Wheaton Warrenville South     17:55.9    121.37   121
12  Mcgrath, Allison        11  Wheaton Warrenville South     17:57.6    120.80   121
13  Barcelona, Sarah        9   Lyons Township                17:58.5    120.50   121
14  Conroy, Lauren          12  Barrington                    18:01.1    119.63   120
15  Borowiak, Olivia        10  Yorkville                     18:02.3    119.23   119
16  Pierson, Summer         12  Yorkville                     18:07.3    117.57   118
17  Dearborn, Maddie        11  Yorkville                     18:09.8    116.73   117
18  Grandys, Alexis         11  Yorkville                     18:09.9    116.70   117
19  Henkel, Emily           9   Lyons Township                18:11.7    116.10   116
20  Patrick, Frances        12  Mountain Brook HS             18:13.9    115.37   115
21  Greyer, Nicole          9   Yorkville                     18:14.7    115.10   115
22  Jung-beeman, Oona       12  New Trier                     18:15.8    114.73   115
23  Yosif, Sabina           12  Palatine                      18:17.4    114.20   114
24  Larkin, Sydney          12  Assumption                    18:20.6    113.13   113
25  Flaherty, Vanessa       12  Lyons Township                18:23.1    112.30   112
26  Manetsch, Melissa       10  Libertyville                  18:23.3    112.23   112
27  Phillipp, Jessica       12  Stevenson                     18:23.7    112.10   112
28  Katz, Lauren            10  Vernon Hills                  18:25.4    111.53   112
29  Rhoads, Kate            9   Daviess County                18:27.7    110.77   111
30  Crawford, Sarah         12  Assumption                    18:28.2    110.60   111
31  Dutler, Hannah          12  Lyons Township                18:28.5    110.50   111
32  Edwards, Allyssa        10  Yorkville                     18:29.2    110.27   110
33  Buckstaff, Anna         11  Palatine                      18:29.6    110.13   110
34  Hoffman, Karlee         9   Daviess County                18:30.0    110.00   110
35  Erdman, Mary            12  Wheaton Warrenville South     18:30.2    109.93   110
36  Noethlich, Savannah     10  New Trier                     18:30.8    109.73   110
37  Moravec, Emma           11  Downers Grove North           18:32.4    109.20   109
38  Nziolek, Olivia         10  Maine South                   18:34.5    108.50   109
39  Weix, Rachel            10  New Trier                     18:34.5    108.50   109
40  Schmidt, Kelli          12  New Trier                     18:37.6    107.47   107
41  Smith, Katelyn          10  Crystal Lake Central          18:38.1    107.30   107
42  Samaryczew, Sammie      11  Barrington                    18:38.6    107.13   107
43  Kulkarni, Sarah         9   Wheaton Warrenville South     18:39.1    106.97   107
44  Flanagan, Avani         11  Crystal Lake Central          18:40.4    106.53   107
45  Orvis, Janine           11  Crystal Lake Central          18:40.6    106.47   106
46  Bomrad, Casey           12  Maine South                   18:41.6    106.13   106
47  Dingle, Madeline        11  Maine South                   18:42.7    105.77   106
48  Balzli, Anna            9   Mountain Brook HS             18:43.2    105.60   106
49  Maletich, Grace         12  Downers Grove North           18:43.4    105.53   106
50  Dooley, Margot          11  Loyola Academy                18:43.7    105.43   105
51  Gale, Chloe             9   Prairie Ridge                 18:44.4    105.20   105
52  Kafkes, Diana           12  Lyons Township                18:47.9    104.03   104
53  Arrick, Anna            11  St. Charles East              18:49.7    103.43   103
54  Glockner, Kathleen      10  Maine South                   18:51.0    103.00   103
55  Hoeltgen, Sophie        9   Barrington                    18:51.4    102.87   103
56  Ocheltree, Jenna        10  Libertyville                  18:51.9    102.70   103
57  Morgan, Anna Grace      11  Mountain Brook HS             18:53.1    102.30   102
58  Honea, Anastasia        12  St. Charles East              18:55.3    101.57   102
59  Schroer, Emma           12  Wheaton Warrenville South     18:56.0    101.33   101
60  Schmidt, Molly          11  New Trier                     18:56.7    101.10   101
61  Lezama, Natalie         12  Buffalo Grove                 18:58.4    100.53   101
62  Stepien, Ashley         9   St. Charles East              18:58.5    100.50   101
63  Laveen, Kendall         12  Wheaton Warrenville South     18:58.9    100.37   100
64  Curry, Rachel           9   Male                          18:59.2    100.27   100
65  Ray, Hannah             9   Vernon Hills                  19:00.0    100.00   100
66  Hoag, Payton            10  Loyola Academy                19:00.6    99.80    100
67  Gardiner, Kalina        12  Maine South                   19:01.5    99.50    100
68  Klem, Maggie            10  Yorkville                     19:02.3    99.23    99
69  Ng, Megan               11  Lyons Township                19:04.1    98.63    99
70  Beavin, Sophie          12  Assumption                    19:08.3    97.23    97
71  Hoeltgen, Eve           9   Barrington                    19:08.5    97.17    97
72  Houghton, Kristie       12  Lake Zurich                   19:08.7    97.10    97
73  Ledinsky, Kelly         10  Lake Zurich                   19:08.8    97.07    97
74  Berkland, Jena          10  Prairie Ridge                 19:08.9    97.03    97
75  Liddell, Brianna        11  Lyons Township                19:09.8    96.73    97
76  Ko, Kaitlyn             12  Buffalo Grove                 19:12.6    95.80    96
77  Agarwal, Arushi         12  Barrington                    19:13.4    95.53    96
78  Harden, Sarah           11  Hersey                        19:14.1    95.30    95
79  Waz, Sylvia             10  Dundee-Crown                  19:15.8    94.73    95
80  Rittmanic, Meagan       10  New Trier                     19:17.0    94.33    94

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Bull Run Invitational Maryland
 ... Sept 26, 2015 - Hereford HS 3 Mile Course, Parkton, MD
 ... http://www.mdtiming.com/bullrun/ 

Boys Varsity Elite - Top Team Scores
  1.    57  SEVERNA PARK
  2.    60  DULANEY
  3.   136  RIVER HILL

Boys Varsity Elite - Top Teams
    2 Joshua Tucker       SEVERNA PARK         15:52.4    184.53   185
    4 Andrew Forsyth      SEVERNA PARK         16:01.9    181.37   181
   10 Kasey Gelfand       SEVERNA PARK         16:37.2    169.60   170
   20 Spencer Davis       SEVERNA PARK         16:58.3    162.57   163
   21 Christian Isham     SEVERNA PARK         16:58.5    162.50   163
   29 Jonah Lane          SEVERNA PARK         17:07.0    159.67   160
   46 Matthew Cambon      SEVERNA PARK         17:37.0    149.67   150

    1 Eric Walz           DULANEY              15:44.2    187.27   187
    6 Andrew King         DULANEY              16:24.6    173.80   174
    7 Sean Smyth          DULANEY              16:25.2    173.60   174
   11 Elijiah Hawkins     DULANEY              16:43.5    167.50   168
   35 Matt Owens          DULANEY              17:15.0    157.00   157
   39 Austin Carey        DULANEY              17:22.0    154.67   155
   63 Drew Persinger      DULANEY              18:04.7    140.43   140

    8 Trent Rose          RIVER HILL           16:33.0    171.00   171
   17 Rahul Reddy         RIVER HILL           16:52.0    164.67   165
   23 Jacob Parker        RIVER HILL           17:02.7    161.10   161
   38 Drew Meininger      RIVER HILL           17:19.8    155.40   155
   50 Benjamin Oldhouser  RIVER HILL           17:44.4    147.20   147
   53 Jacob Downing       RIVER HILL           17:50.7    145.10   145
   78 Kevin Reynolds      RIVER HILL           18:25.5    133.50   134

Boys Varsity Elite
    1 Eric Walz           DULANEY              15:44.2    187.27   187
    2 Joshua Tucker       SEVERNA PARK         15:52.4    184.53   185
    3 Dalton Hengst       MCDONOGH SCHOOL      15:58.0    182.67   183
    4 Andrew Forsyth      SEVERNA PARK         16:01.9    181.37   181
    5 John Bubser         NORTHERN (CALVERT CO 16:10.0    178.67   179
    6 Andrew King         DULANEY              16:24.6    173.80   174
    7 Sean Smyth          DULANEY              16:25.2    173.60   174
    8 Trent Rose          RIVER HILL           16:33.0    171.00   171
    9 Kenny Rowe          LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    16:36.4    169.87   170
   10 Kasey Gelfand       SEVERNA PARK         16:37.2    169.60   170
   11 Elijiah Hawkins     DULANEY              16:43.5    167.50   168
   12 Daniel Smolyak      ATHOLTON             16:44.6    167.13   167
   13 Lucas Heinzerling   BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 16:45.1    166.97   167
   14 Brian Cave          SOUTH CARROLL        16:46.5    166.50   167
   15 Vaughn Parts        TOWSON               16:50.9    165.03   165
   16 Dylan Kannapell     BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 16:51.5    164.83   165
   17 Rahul Reddy         RIVER HILL           16:52.0    164.67   165
   18 Weber Michael       BROADNECK            16:54.4    163.87   164
   19 Charlie Sweeney     NORTHERN (CALVERT CO 16:56.5    163.17   163
   20 Spencer Davis       SEVERNA PARK         16:58.3    162.57   163
   21 Christian Isham     SEVERNA PARK         16:58.5    162.50   163
   22 Hunter Petrik       MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   17:01.2    161.60   162
   23 Jacob Parker        RIVER HILL           17:02.7    161.10   161
   24 Nick Boogades       SOUTH RIVER          17:04.5    160.50   161
   25 Kevin Wegner        LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    17:04.6    160.47   160
   26 Max Barbour         LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    17:05.1    160.30   160
   27 Squires Paul        BROADNECK            17:06.0    160.00   160
   28 Jonathan Ellis      TOWSON               17:06.7    159.77   160
   29 Jonah Lane          SEVERNA PARK         17:07.0    159.67   160
   30 Carter Williams     MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   17:10.2    158.60   159
   31 Fancisco Lefors     ATHOLTON             17:11.8    158.07   158
   32 Justin Russell      MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   17:13.0    157.67   158
   33 Alex Whittaker      MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   17:13.6    157.47   157
   34 Bisant Greg         MOUNT HEBRON         17:14.4    157.20   157
   35 Matt Owens          DULANEY              17:15.0    157.00   157
   36 Ben Aris            CALVERT              17:15.3    156.90   157
   37 Lucas Wright        MCDONOGH SCHOOL      17:19.2    155.60   156
   38 Drew Meininger      RIVER HILL           17:19.8    155.40   155
   39 Austin Carey        DULANEY              17:22.0    154.67   155
   40 Benjamin Rosicky    ATHOLTON             17:23.6    154.13   154
   41 Adam Allen          SOUTH RIVER          17:28.0    152.67   153
   42 Justin Diehl        CALVERT              17:29.2    152.27   152
   43 Edmondson Jacob     MOUNT HEBRON         17:33.8    150.73   151
   44 Samuel Abraham      MOUNT HEBRON         17:34.7    150.43   150
   45 Peyton Barranco     MCDONOGH SCHOOL      17:34.9    150.37   150


Girls Varsity Elite - Top Team Scores
  1.    99  BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE
  2.   103  DULANEY
  3.   117  HEREFORD

Girls Varsity Elite - Top Teams
    6 Michaela Peterson   BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 19:36.0    112.00   112
    8 Virginia Brown      BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 19:57.0    105.00   105
   17 Abigail Levine      BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 20:27.0    95.00    95
   33 Katherine Ellis     BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 21:01.0    83.67    84
   40 Anaiah Little-Diop  BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 21:21.0    77.00    77
   53 Lily O'Dowd         BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 21:40.0    70.67    71
   65 Marie Caspard       BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 22:12.0    60.00    60

    3 Kristin Meek        DULANEY              19:24.0    116.00   116
   20 Dorrie Gaeng        DULANEY              20:36.0    92.00    92
   25 Kira Flemke         DULANEY              20:51.0    87.00    87
   28 Jess Meek           DULANEY              20:56.0    85.33    85
   32 Bryn Jones          DULANEY              21:01.0    83.67    84
   63 Molly Turlington    DULANEY              22:07.0    61.67    62
   81 Emma Samels         DULANEY              22:43.0    49.67    50

Girls Varisty Elite
    1 Kathryn Gearhart    EASTON               18:51.0    127.00   127
    2 Coffey Sarah        HEREFORD             19:20.0    117.33   117
    3 Kristin Meek        DULANEY              19:24.0    116.00   116
    4 Jasmine Tiamfook    RIVER HILL           19:31.0    113.67   114
    5 Shearer Kelly       HEREFORD             19:36.0    112.00   112
    6 Michaela Peterson   BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 19:36.0    112.00   112
    7 Natalia Jacobo      BROADNECK            19:37.0    111.67   112
    8 Virginia Brown      BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 19:57.0    105.00   105
    9 Elizabeth Hite      CALVERT              20:03.0    103.00   103
   10 Maia Mesyngier      STRATH HAVEN (PA)    20:04.0    102.67   103
   11 Claudia Dolan       NORTHERN (CALVERT CO 20:08.0    101.33   101
   12 Sydney Conboy       TOWSON               20:11.0    100.33   100
   13 Johanna Admiraal    TOWSON               20:14.0    99.33    99
   14 Erin Langille       SOUTH CARROLL        20:14.0    99.33    99
   15 Devin McIntyre      CENTENNIAL           20:18.0    98.00    98
   16 Naima Okami         STRATH HAVEN (PA)    20:25.0    95.67    96
   17 Abigail Levine      BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 20:27.0    95.00    95
   18 Molly Barrick       NORTHERN (CALVERT CO 20:30.0    94.00    94
   19 Jessica Jiang       CENTENNIAL           20:36.0    92.00    92
   20 Dorrie Gaeng        DULANEY              20:36.0    92.00    92
   21 Taylor Jaranyi      HOWARD               20:41.0    90.33    90
   22 Sarah Deresky       NORTHERN (CALVERT CO 20:48.0    88.00    88
   23 Anna Latzko         RIVER HILL           20:50.0    87.33    87
   24 Emily Hawkins       HOWARD               20:51.0    87.00    87
   25 Kira Flemke         DULANEY              20:51.0    87.00    87
   26 Sydney Friedel      CALVERT              20:51.0    87.00    87
   27 Adrianna Wilder     NORTHERN (CALVERT CO 20:51.0    87.00    87
   28 Jess Meek           DULANEY              20:56.0    85.33    85
   29 Taylor Barkdoll     STRATH HAVEN (PA)    20:58.0    84.67    85
   30 Julianna Fernandez  BROADNECK            20:59.0    84.33    84

Girls Varisty Large
    1 Maria Coffin        ANNAPOLIS            18:09.1    140.97   141
    2 William Davis       NORTH POINT          19:17.9    118.03   118
    3 Annie Imhof         GREAT MILLS          19:41.0    110.33   110
    4 Kamryn Eveleth      SEVERNA PARK         20:19.6    97.47    97
    5 Labella Kreiner     CATOCTIN             20:31.1    93.63    94
    6 Catie Cambon        SEVERNA PARK         20:32.4    93.20    93
    7 Pam Koga            C. MILTON WRIGHT     20:34.9    92.37    92
    8 Alexandra Banham    MOUNT HEBRON         20:38.1    91.30    91
    9 Catherine Oberfield BLAKE                20:45.6    88.80    89
   10 Liana Foianini      LEONARDTOWN          20:46.9    88.37    88

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Dana Hills Invitational CA
 ... Sept 26, 2015 - Dana Hills HS, Dana Point, CA
 ... http://finishedresults.com/dhi15/ 

Boys COMBINED Races - Top Team Scores
   1 Dana Hills                   37
   2 Great Oak                    79
   3 Rubidoux                    335
   4 Godinez Fundamental         342
   5 Huntington Beach            366

Boys COMBINED Races - Top Teams
  1 Landgraf, Jack            10 Dana Hills             14:28.4    180.87   181
  3 Coppi, Mason              12 Dana Hills             14:51.9    173.03   173
  9 Wilfert, Thomas           11 Dana Hills             14:56.9    171.37   171
 11 Stein, Colin              12 Dana Hills             14:57.8    171.07   171
 13 Hough, Brandon            11 Dana Hills             14:59.4    170.53   171
 16 Turner, John              11 Dana Hills             15:05.7    168.43   168
 26 Ogden, Jake               12 Dana Hills             15:20.9    163.37   163
 52 Batterton, Max            12 Dana Hills             15:51.1    153.30   153
 63 Konopka, Matt             12 Dana Hills             15:56.1    151.63   152
 72 Aries, Sebastian          10 Dana Hills             15:58.0    151.00   151
 77 Santillan, Elias          12 Dana Hills             15:59.2    150.60   151

  6 Quintana, Nelson          12 Great Oak              14:55.5    171.83   172
 10 Korby, Gavin              10 Great Oak              14:57.2    171.27   171
 17 Eipp, Justin              11 Great Oak              15:07.7    167.77   168
 22 Robinson, Tony            12 Great Oak              15:14.6    165.47   165
 23 Korgan, Jacob             10 Great Oak              15:14.8    165.40   165
 24 Tibbitts, Matthew         12 Great Oak              15:16.2    164.93   165
 41 Ruiz, Anthony             11 Great Oak              15:44.4    155.53   156
 56 Bowen, Wesley             11 Great Oak              15:52.5    152.83   153
 62 Jones, Ryan               12 Great Oak              15:55.4    151.87   152
 74 Yu, Alvin                 11 Great Oak              15:58.1    150.97   151

Boys 3 Mile Run CC OVERALL
  1 Landgraf, Jack            10 Dana Hills             14:28.4    180.87   181
  2 Luevano, Paul             12 Venice                 14:36.8    178.07   178
  3 Coppi, Mason              12 Dana Hills             14:51.9    173.03   173
  4 Suarez, Jorge             11 Santa Ana              14:52.3    172.90   173
  5 Hua, William              12 Fountain Valley        14:54.4    172.20   172
  6 Boone, Sam                10 Mt. Carmel             14:55.5    171.83   172
  6 Quintana, Nelson          12 Great Oak              14:55.5    171.83   172
  8 Mier, Pedro               12 Godinez Fundamental    14:56.6    171.47   171
  9 Wilfert, Thomas           11 Dana Hills             14:56.9    171.37   171
 10 Korby, Gavin              10 Great Oak              14:57.2    171.27   171
 11 Stein, Colin              12 Dana Hills             14:57.8    171.07   171
 12 Sanchez, Gabriel          12 Perris                 14:58.5    170.83   171
 13 Hough, Brandon            11 Dana Hills             14:59.4    170.53   171
 14 Suda, Andrew              12 Tesoro                 14:59.8    170.40   170
 15 Stites, Logan             12 Aliso Niguel           15:02.1    169.63   170
 16 Turner, John              11 Dana Hills             15:05.7    168.43   168
 17 Eipp, Justin              11 Great Oak              15:07.7    167.77   168
 18 Paul, Simeon              11 Mt. Carmel             15:08.9    167.37   167
 19 Gomez, Alex               12 Millikan               15:11.5    166.50   167
 20 Lubrin-simpkins, Christi  12 Wilson (Lb) -ss        15:12.6    166.13   166
 21 Barr, Alex                11 Scripps Ranch          15:13.1    165.97   166
 22 Robinson, Tony            12 Great Oak              15:14.6    165.47   165
 23 Korgan, Jacob             10 Great Oak              15:14.8    165.40   165
 24 Tibbitts, Matthew         12 Great Oak              15:16.2    164.93   165
 25 Layton, Tanner            12 Carlsbad               15:20.6    163.47   163
 26 Ogden, Jake               12 Dana Hills             15:20.9    163.37   163
 27 Pendleton, Kyle           10 Santiago (Cor)         15:21.0    163.33   163
 28 Ramos, Kevin               9 Rubidoux               15:22.6    162.80   163
 29 Tomlinson, Cameron        12 Del Norte (Sd)         15:25.3    161.90   162
 30 Plendcio, Gabe            12 Ramona -sd             15:25.6    161.80   162
 31 White, Daniel              9 San Juan Hills         15:28.3    160.90   161
 32 Williams, Everett         11 Carlsbad               15:30.1    160.30   160
 33 Ramirez, Manuel           11 Sultana                15:30.5    160.17   160
 34 Dorado, Phillip           12 Mira Mesa              15:33.2    159.27   159
 35 Villela, Adam             12 El Modena              15:34.2    158.93   159
 36 Montague, Michael         12 Canyon Crest           15:38.4    157.53   158
 37 Gonzalez, Arturo          11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        15:38.5    157.50   158
 38 Mitchel, Alekos           11 Huntington Beach       15:40.7    156.77   157
 39 Abdo, Paul                11 Diamond Bar            15:41.8    156.40   156
 40 Acevedo, Irving           11 Segerstrom             15:43.2    155.93   156
 41 Ruiz, Anthony             11 Great Oak              15:44.4    155.53   156
 42 Jimenez, Eric             12 Ocean View             15:45.3    155.23   155
 43 Vazquez, Gerardo          11 Bloomington -ss        15:45.5    155.17   155
 44 Evans, Bryce              11 Scripps Ranch          15:46.4    154.87   155
 45 Davis,, Timothy           12 Mission Viejo          15:46.9    154.70   155


Girls COMBINED Races - Top Team Scores
   1 Great Oak                    40
   2 Canyon Crest Academy        113
   3 Mt. Carmel                  138
   4 Dana Hills                  155

Girls COMBINED Races - Top Teams
  4 Beatty, Kiyena            11 Great Oak              17:20.7    123.43   123
  6 Walker, Taylor            12 Great Oak              17:29.5    120.50   121
  9 Mcintosh, Michelle        11 Great Oak              17:45.5    115.17   115
 10 Ungrady, Alyssa           12 Great Oak              17:48.6    114.13   114
 11 Clause, Emily             12 Great Oak              17:50.5    113.50   114
 12 Ambroziak, Maya           11 Great Oak              17:53.4    112.53   113
 17 Lyon, Hannah              11 Great Oak              17:59.9    110.37   110
 19 Lyon, Sarah                9 Great Oak              18:05.3    108.57   109
 22 Green, Kolonnie            9 Great Oak              18:14.6    105.47   105
 29 Hylton, Cassidy           11 Great Oak              18:24.2    102.27   102
 35 Macy, Kyleigh             10 Great Oak              18:34.2    98.93    99

  1 Bernd, Kelly              12 Canyon Crest           16:52.2    132.93   133
 14 Loren, Kira               11 Canyon Crest           17:54.6    112.13   112
 32 Bernd, Claire             10 Canyon Crest           18:29.0    100.67   101
 41 Chapkis, Corinne          10 Canyon Crest           18:41.9    96.37    96
 42 Smitham, Naomi            10 Canyon Crest           18:43.5    95.83    96
255 Ryan, Ann                 11 Canyon Crest           20:34.5    58.83    59

  7 Moran, Laura              11 Mt. Carmel             17:39.9    117.03   117
 20 Robinson, Kerenza         12 Mt. Carmel             18:08.6    107.47   107
 21 Hawley, Katherine         10 Mt. Carmel             18:14.3    105.57   106
 53 Hawley, Sarah             12 Mt. Carmel             18:47.7    94.43    94
 59 Shreedar, Priyanka        11 Mt. Carmel             18:52.9    92.70    93
 93 Nguyen, Jennifer          11 Mt. Carmel             19:17.7    84.43    84
139 Tolbert, Jordan           12 Mt. Carmel             19:49.7    73.77    74

Girls 3 Mile Run CC OVERALL
  1 Bernd, Kelly              12 Canyon Crest           16:52.2    132.93   133
  2 Rodriguez, Marissa        11 La Quinta (Lq)         17:13.3    125.90   126
  3 Gaskell, Stefani          12 Sultana                17:19.4    123.87   124
  4 Beatty, Kiyena            11 Great Oak              17:20.7    123.43   123
  5 Durgy, Cassie             12 Huntington Beach       17:22.9    122.70   123
  6 Walker, Taylor            12 Great Oak              17:29.5    120.50   121
  7 Moran, Laura              11 Mt. Carmel             17:39.9    117.03   117
  8 Perkins, Camille          12 Dana Hills             17:41.6    116.47   116
  9 Mcintosh, Michelle        11 Great Oak              17:45.5    115.17   115
 10 Ungrady, Alyssa           12 Great Oak              17:48.6    114.13   114
 11 Clause, Emily             12 Great Oak              17:50.5    113.50   114
 12 Ambroziak, Maya           11 Great Oak              17:53.4    112.53   113
 13 Flores, Sandra            12 La Quinta (Lq)         17:54.1    112.30   112
 14 Loren, Kira               11 Canyon Crest           17:54.6    112.13   112
 15 Etheridge, Cayla           9 Santiago (Cor)         17:59.1    110.63   111
 16 Haefele, Kim              11 Villa Park             17:59.6    110.47   110
 17 Lyon, Hannah              11 Great Oak              17:59.9    110.37   110
 18 Hines, Kelli               9 Mission Viejo          18:04.8    108.73   109
 19 Lyon, Sarah                9 Great Oak              18:05.3    108.57   109
 20 Robinson, Kerenza         12 Mt. Carmel             18:08.6    107.47   107
 21 Hawley, Katherine         10 Mt. Carmel             18:14.3    105.57   106
 22 Green, Kolonnie            9 Great Oak              18:14.6    105.47   105
 23 Respes, Alexandra         11 Mira Mesa              18:16.2    104.93   105
 24 Tabrizi, Nadia             9 Jserra                 18:16.8    104.73   105
 25 Serrao, Sienna            12 Dana Hills             18:18.9    104.03   104
 26 Peterson, Raegan          10 Villa Park             18:19.0    104.00   104
 27 Mayr, Jamine              12 Huntington Beach       18:23.0    102.67   103
 27 White, Alyssa             11 Dana Hills             18:23.0    102.67   103
 29 Hylton, Cassidy           11 Great Oak              18:24.2    102.27   102
 30 Calcagnie, Morgan          9 Mission Viejo          18:25.3    101.90   102
 31 Wahlenmaier, Emma         11 Palo Verde H           18:28.5    100.83   101
 32 Bernd, Claire             10 Canyon Crest           18:29.0    100.67   101
 33 Hartwell, Hannah           9 Carlsbad               18:31.4    99.87    100
 34 Hansen, Katherine          9 San Juan Hills         18:32.1    99.63    100
 35 Macy, Kyleigh             10 Great Oak              18:34.2    98.93    99
 36 Burgess, Ericka           10 Great Oak              18:36.9    98.03    98
 37 Stiewig, Jordan           12 Villa Park             18:37.3    97.90    98
 38 Schneider, Sam            11 Carlsbad               18:40.8    96.73    97
 39 Candray, Katya             9 Great Oak              18:41.0    96.67    97
 40 Donovan, Bailey           10 Great Oak              18:41.7    96.43    96
 41 Chapkis, Corinne          10 Canyon Crest           18:41.9    96.37    96
 42 Talpash, Ally             11 Great Oak              18:43.5    95.83    96
 42 Smitham, Naomi            10 Canyon Crest           18:43.5    95.83    96
 44 Martin, Madeline          11 Mission Viejo          18:43.8    95.73    96
 45 Burton, Taylor            12 Aliso Niguel           18:44.5    95.50    96
 46 Richter, Elizabeth         9 Great Oak              18:45.1    95.30    95
 47 Hicken, Emma               9 Mission Viejo          18:45.4    95.20    95
 48 Workman, Sarah            11 Great Oak              18:45.5    95.17    95
 49 Mcgrann, Madison          12 Trabuco Hills          18:45.6    95.13    95
 50 Anaya, Andrea             12 Santa Ana              18:46.0    95.00    95
 51 Lincoln, Sarah            10 Mission Hills          18:46.5    94.83    95

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Culver Academies Invitational Indiana
 ... Sept 26, 2015 - Culver Academies, Culver, IN
 ... http://parser.dyestat.com/meetresults.jsp?meetID=86036 

Boys Varsity Elite - Top Team Scores
1  Lyons Township   61
2  Mason           118
3  Lake Central    144
4  Carroll (FW)    166
5  Rockford        174
6  West Lafayette  229

Boys Varsity Elite - Top Teams
3   Vince Zona               11   LaGrange (Lyons)               15:58.2    180.60   181
7   Connor Madell            12   LaGrange (Lyons)               16:06.0    178.00   178
10  Danny Kilrea             10   LaGrange (Lyons)               16:20.9    173.03   173
14  Matt Begeman             12   LaGrange (Lyons)               16:25.3    171.57   172
28  Alex Pall                11   LaGrange (Lyons)               16:42.7    165.77   166
56  Tim Mccarthy             12   LaGrange (Lyons)               17:03.1    158.97   159
69  Roland Van Tassel        11   LaGrange (Lyons)               17:11.7    156.10   156

17  Justin Koehler           12   Mason                          16:29.5    170.17   170
22  Jacob Bauer              12   Mason                          16:35.9    168.03   168
23  Alan Gordillo            12   Mason                          16:36.1    167.97   168
29  Jakob Mueller            12   Mason                          16:43.4    165.53   166
33  Ray Berling              12   Mason                          16:46.1    164.63   165
54  Michael Uematsu          10   Mason                          17:02.1    159.30   159
60  Mikey Loehr              11   Mason                          17:06.5    157.83   158
68  George Bulger            11   Mason                          17:11.1    156.30   156
85  Tony Rabe                11   Mason                          17:24.4    151.87   152
102 Grady Lipp               11   Mason                          17:36.1    147.97   148

13  Kameron Konopasek        12   Lake Central                   16:24.2    171.93   172
16  Casey Garvey             12   Lake Central                   16:28.4    170.53   171
39  Mitch Polaski            10   Lake Central                   16:48.0    164.00   164
40  Joey Copeland            10   Lake Central                   16:50.4    163.20   163
46  A Class                  12   Lake Central                   16:56.5    161.17   161
63  Billy Duszynski          10   Lake Central                   17:08.8    157.07   157
67  Zach Hupp                12   Lake Central                   17:09.6    156.80   157
80  Isaac Beatty             9    Lake Central                   17:21.9    152.70   153
84  Clayton Goldman          12   Lake Central                   17:23.8    152.07   152
96  Cole Easterday           12   Lake Central                   17:32.9    149.03   149

2   Cameron Clements         12   Carroll (Fort Wayne)           15:56.0    181.33   181
19  Carter Meyer             11   Carroll (Fort Wayne)           16:32.8    169.07   169
42  Dawson Winters           11   Carroll (Fort Wayne)           16:54.1    161.97   162
55  Braden Clements          11   Carroll (Fort Wayne)           17:02.5    159.17   159
58  Connor Goetz             10   Carroll (Fort Wayne)           17:05.2    158.27   158
79  Draven Thompson          9    Carroll (Fort Wayne)           17:20.4    153.20   153
87  Cole Powers              9    Carroll (Fort Wayne)           17:26.1    151.30   151
103 Jacob Redding            11   Carroll (Fort Wayne)           17:36.6    147.80   148

Boys 5,000 Meters Varsity Elite
1   Isaac Harding            12   Rockford                       15:44.2    185.27   185
2   Cameron Clements         12   Carroll (Fort Wayne)           15:56.0    181.33   181
3   Vince Zona               11   LaGrange (Lyons)               15:58.2    180.60   181
4   Cole Johnson             10   Rockford                       15:58.7    180.43   180
5   David Ehlers             12   Fort Wayne Concordia           16:02.0    179.33   179
6   Evan Johnson             12   West Lafayette                 16:04.4    178.53   179
7   Connor Madell            12   LaGrange (Lyons)               16:06.0    178.00   178
8   Theo Burgwald            12   Munster                        16:08.6    177.13   177
9   Tyler Keslin             12   Munster                        16:14.4    175.20   175
10  Danny Kilrea             10   LaGrange (Lyons)               16:20.9    173.03   173
11  Noah Steffen             11   Fort Wayne Concordia           16:22.0    172.67   173
12  Conner Sandt             12   Northridge                     16:22.9    172.37   172
13  Kameron Konopasek        12   Lake Central                   16:24.2    171.93   172
14  Matt Begeman             12   LaGrange (Lyons)               16:25.3    171.57   172
15  Bailey Mcintire          11   South Adams                    16:26.8    171.07   171
16  Casey Garvey             12   Lake Central                   16:28.4    170.53   171
17  Justin Koehler           12   Mason                          16:29.5    170.17   170
18  Dylan Wallace            12   Crown Point                    16:30.1    169.97   170
19  Carter Meyer             11   Carroll (Fort Wayne)           16:32.8    169.07   169
20  Isaac Bentz              12   Bloomington North              16:33.3    168.90   169
21  Kevin Lawson             11   Sycamore                       16:33.5    168.83   169
22  Jacob Bauer              12   Mason                          16:35.9    168.03   168
23  Alan Gordillo            12   Mason                          16:36.1    167.97   168
24  Andrew Warren            10   Bloomington North              16:38.8    167.07   167
25  Dylan Williams           12   West Lafayette                 16:39.3    166.90   167
26  Matt Campbell            12   Bloomington North              16:41.8    166.07   166
27  Jack Aman                11   Highland-Milford               16:42.0    166.00   166
28  Alex Pall                11   LaGrange (Lyons)               16:42.7    165.77   166
29  Jakob Mueller            12   Mason                          16:43.4    165.53   166
30  Owen Glogovsky           12   Warsaw Community               16:44.8    165.07   165
31  Chandler Steward         12   Columbus North                 16:44.9    165.03   165
32  Ben Savage               12   Morgan Township                16:45.6    164.80   165
33  Ray Berling              12   Mason                          16:46.1    164.63   165
34  Trevor Braden            9    Morgan Township                16:46.1    164.63   165
35  Eli Pugh                 12   Rochester Community            16:46.3    164.57   165
36  Ben Rankin               12   Columbus North                 16:46.3    164.57   165
37  Cameron Chapman          10   Morgan Township                16:46.3    164.57   165
38  Stephen Pipilas          10   Downers Grove (South)          16:47.9    164.03   164
39  Mitch Polaski            10   Lake Central                   16:48.0    164.00   164
40  Joey Copeland            10   Lake Central                   16:50.4    163.20   163
41  Colton Shail             10   Penn                           16:52.0    162.67   163
42  Dawson Winters           11   Carroll (Fort Wayne)           16:54.1    161.97   162
43  Quinn Gallagher          9    Guerin Catholic                16:54.3    161.90   162
44  Zachary Hoover           11   Crown Point                    16:54.8    161.73   162
45  Colin Richardson         12   Mishawaka                      16:55.1    161.63   162
46  A Class                  12   Lake Central                   16:56.5    161.17   161
47  Jack Lalonde             12   Downers Grove (South)          16:57.9    160.70   161
48  Andrius Kriauchinu...    11   West Lafayette                 16:58.2    160.60   161
49  Jacob Panning            12   Fort Wayne Concordia           16:58.5    160.50   161
50  Dakota Giles             11   Highland-Milford               16:58.5    160.50   161
51  Joe Mascari              11   Terre Haute North Vigo         16:59.3    160.23   160
52  Justin Spoon             11   Columbus North                 17:00.2    159.93   160
53  Grayson Harding          12   Rockford                       17:01.4    159.53   160
54  Michael Uematsu          10   Mason                          17:02.1    159.30   159
55  Braden Clements          11   Carroll (Fort Wayne)           17:02.5    159.17   159
56  Tim Mccarthy             12   LaGrange (Lyons)               17:03.1    158.97   159
57  Matthew Wielgus          12   Crown Point                    17:03.9    158.70   159
58  Connor Goetz             10   Carroll (Fort Wayne)           17:05.2    158.27   158
59  Matthew Macgregor        12   Rockford                       17:06.1    157.97   158
60  Mikey Loehr              11   Mason                          17:06.5    157.83   158
61  Josh Whitaker            10   Crown Point                    17:06.8    157.73   158
62  Joey Mcintire            11   Mishawaka                      17:07.7    157.43   157
63  Billy Duszynski          10   Lake Central                   17:08.8    157.07   157
64  Colin Smith              12   Bloomington North              17:08.8    157.07   157
65  Chase Mcqueen            12   Columbus North                 17:08.9    157.03   157
66  Grant Gabriel            12   Rockford                       17:09.4    156.87   157
67  Zach Hupp                12   Lake Central                   17:09.6    156.80   157
68  George Bulger            11   Mason                          17:11.1    156.30   156
69  Roland Van Tassel        11   LaGrange (Lyons)               17:11.7    156.10   156
70  Nolan Bailey             10   Highland-Milford               17:12.9    155.70   156


Girls Varsity Elite - Top Team Scores
1  Carmel           83
2  Columbus North   90
3  Mason           135

Girls Varsity Elite - Top Teams
3   Sarah Leinheiser         11   Carmel                         18:07.0    137.67   138
10  Stacy Morozov            12   Carmel                         18:59.1    120.30   120
18  Maddie Dalton            10   Carmel                         19:14.0    115.33   115
23  Christina Geisler        11   Carmel                         19:24.3    111.90   112
30  Samantha Miller          12   Carmel                         19:39.6    106.80   107
35  Rachel Anderson          11   Carmel                         19:48.3    103.90   104
49  Alyssa Easton            10   Carmel                         19:58.0    100.67   101
60  Megan Kress              12   Carmel                         20:12.3    95.90    96
86  Daphne Boom              11   Carmel                         20:49.7    83.43    83

4   Rachel Brougher          11   Columbus North                 18:27.5    130.83   131
12  Nina Bouthier            12   Columbus North                 19:01.4    119.53   120
13  Sierra Lax               12   Columbus North                 19:02.5    119.17   119
31  Arig Tong                10   Columbus North                 19:40.1    106.63   107
32  Allison Coffey           12   Columbus North                 19:40.9    106.37   106
54  Ensley Hammond           9    Columbus North                 20:03.0    99.00    99
79  Ana Singhal              10   Columbus North                 20:41.5    86.17    86
83  Hailey Duke              12   Columbus North                 20:46.4    84.53    85

6   Maegan Murphy            12   Mason                          18:48.6    123.80   124
20  Leah Ford                12   Mason                          19:14.9    115.03   115
22  Ellie Brush              11   Mason                          19:23.9    112.03   112
37  Ailee Henderson          11   Mason                          19:50.1    103.30   103
52  Nye Natalie              9    Mason                          20:00.9    99.70    100
57  Amy Satterthwaite        11   Mason                          20:06.7    97.77    98
58  Lauren Rose              11   Mason                          20:09.3    96.90    97
76  Lily Hallum              9    Mason                          20:39.0    87.00    87
78  Whitmore Rue             10   Mason                          20:40.9    86.37    86
101 Kendall Watkins          11   Mason                          21:04.4    78.53    79


Girls 5,000 Meters Varsity Elite
1   Katherine Free           12   Indianapolis Cathedral         18:03.9    138.70   139
2   Lauren Johnson           12   West Lafayette                 18:06.7    137.77   138
3   Sarah Leinheiser         11   Carmel                         18:07.0    137.67   138
4   Rachel Brougher          11   Columbus North                 18:27.5    130.83   131
5   Madison Fruchey          12   Carroll (Fort Wayne)           18:32.2    129.27   129
6   Maegan Murphy            12   Mason                          18:48.6    123.80   124
7   Abby Green               9    Carroll (Fort Wayne)           18:50.7    123.10   123
8   Grace Williams           10   Bloomington North              18:53.6    122.13   122
9   Mia Beckham              10   Warsaw Community               18:58.4    120.53   121
10  Stacy Morozov            12   Carmel                         18:59.1    120.30   120
11  Sarah Hunsley            11   Lake Central                   19:00.9    119.70   120
12  Nina Bouthier            12   Columbus North                 19:01.4    119.53   120
13  Sierra Lax               12   Columbus North                 19:02.5    119.17   119
14  Kristen Johnson          12   West Lafayette                 19:04.2    118.60   119
15  Lauren Frank             10   Penn                           19:08.4    117.20   117
16  Mallory Barrett          11   Highland-Milford               19:09.8    116.73   117
17  Victoria Heiligent...    9    Highland-Milford               19:13.9    115.37   115
18  Maddie Dalton            10   Carmel                         19:14.0    115.33   115
19  Nicole Grindling         10   Highland-Milford               19:14.1    115.30   115
20  Leah Ford                12   Mason                          19:14.9    115.03   115
21  Ellen Flood              12   Indianapolis Cathedral         19:21.7    112.77   113
22  Ellie Brush              11   Mason                          19:23.9    112.03   112
23  Christina Geisler        11   Carmel                         19:24.3    111.90   112
24  Devon Zeck               11   Terre Haute North Vigo         19:24.8    111.73   112
25  Hannah Wylie             10   Crown Point                    19:25.1    111.63   112
26  Mariah King              11   Northridge                     19:25.5    111.50   112
27  Morgan Blyly             12   Northridge                     19:28.9    110.37   110
28  Kailee Schoof            12   LaPorte                        19:33.1    108.97   109
29  Jenny Noll               10   LaPorte                        19:36.4    107.87   108
30  Samantha Miller          12   Carmel                         19:39.6    106.80   107
31  Arig Tong                10   Columbus North                 19:40.1    106.63   107
32  Allison Coffey           12   Columbus North                 19:40.9    106.37   106
33  Katerina Shuble          10   LaPorte                        19:44.3    105.23   105
34  Allison Miller           11   Warsaw Community               19:45.0    105.00   105
35  Rachel Anderson          11   Carmel                         19:48.3    103.90   104
36  Sydney Vandersteeg       11   Lake Central                   19:49.9    103.37   103
37  Ailee Henderson          11   Mason                          19:50.1    103.30   103
38  Paige Schemanske         9    Guerin Catholic                19:50.8    103.07   103
39  Marie Didion             12   LaPorte                        19:51.5    102.83   103
40  Kendyll Schulz           11   Bloomington North              19:52.2    102.60   103
41  Leah Metzger             10   Carroll (Fort Wayne)           19:52.3    102.57   103
42  Emma Weissbeck           12   Lake Central                   19:52.9    102.37   102
43  Kyra Ball                12   Portage                        19:54.0    102.00   102
44  Megan Hathaway           9    Carroll (Fort Wayne)           19:54.0    102.00   102
45  Anna Craig               11   Warsaw Community               19:54.9    101.70   102
46  Gabrielle Devries        9    Lake Central                   19:55.8    101.40   101
47  Gabrielle Byndas         12   Highland-Milford               19:57.2    100.93   101
48  Jenna Miller             10   Northridge                     19:57.6    100.80   101
49  Alyssa Easton            10   Carmel                         19:58.0    100.67   101
50  Paige Saiz               9    Highland-Milford               19:58.1    100.63   101
51  Katie Pickford           11   LaPorte                        20:00.4    99.87    100
52  Nye Natalie              9    Mason                          20:00.9    99.70    100
53  Jenny Crague             11   Lake Central                   20:01.6    99.47    99
54  Ensley Hammond           9    Columbus North                 20:03.0    99.00    99
55  Mackenzie Adams          10   Northridge                     20:05.8    98.07    98
56  Ellie Jankowski          9    Penn                           20:06.3    97.90    98
57  Amy Satterthwaite        11   Mason                          20:06.7    97.77    98
58  Lauren Rose              11   Mason                          20:09.3    96.90    97
59  Brisa Bohling            9    Munster                        20:10.2    96.60    97
60  Megan Kress              12   Carmel                         20:12.3    95.90    96
61  Claire Collins           11   Winamac Community              20:14.5    95.17    95
62  Maggie Falater           10   Carroll (Fort Wayne)           20:14.7    95.10    95
63  Brooke Rhodes            12   Warsaw Community               20:15.7    94.77    95
64  Hannah Sears             12   Bloomington North              20:18.0    94.00    94
65  Lucinda Appelman         11   Portage                        20:18.8    93.73    94
66  Sybil Kurian             10   Penn                           20:20.2    93.27    93
67  Emma Hayward             12   Warsaw Community               20:21.4    92.87    93
68  Erin Arney               10   Indianapolis Cathedral         20:24.4    91.87    92
69  Kate Gillingham          11   Highland-Milford               20:25.9    91.37    91
70  Claire Kehler            12   Warsaw Community               20:27.9    90.70    91
71  Lorena Daugherty         11   Penn                           20:29.5    90.17    90
72  Mary Gatrell             9    Terre Haute North Vigo         20:29.7    90.10    90
73  Maureen Troy             10   LaPorte                        20:29.9    90.03    90
74  Maya Wilson              12   Bloomington North              20:33.9    88.70    89
75  Mary Schultz             9    West Lafayette                 20:35.4    88.20    88

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Great Falls Invitational Montana
 ... Sept 25, 2015 - Montana
 ... http://mt.milesplit.com/meets/219400-great-falls-invitational 

Boys Varsity Large - Top Team Scores
   1    Hellgate     57
   2    Billings Sr  60
   3    Flathead    119

Boys Varsity Large - Top Teams
7    Kirgis, Peter         12   Hellgate             16:26.6    162.13   162
8    Novak, Preston        12   Hellgate             16:27.9    161.70   162
9    Schmidt, Isaac        10   Hellgate             16:28.1    161.63   162
12   Wecker, Morris        11   Hellgate             16:33.6    159.80   160
21   Provo, Danny          12   Hellgate             16:53.8    153.07   153
49   Puckett, Jack         12   Hellgate             17:34.2    139.60   140
51   Gottman, Kyle         12   Hellgate             17:35.2    139.27   139

4    Rickbeil, Peder       11   Billings Sr          16:06.4    168.87   169
5    Gall, Carter          12   Billings Sr          16:13.1    166.63   167
15   Larance, Dawson       11   Billings Sr          16:44.4    156.20   156
17   Brendon, Vladic       12   Billings Sr          16:47.1    155.30   155
19   Overcast, Anthony     12   Billings Sr          16:50.0    154.33   154
33   Wilson, Ethan         9    Billings Sr          17:13.7    146.43   146
80   Sather, Tyler         12   Billings Sr          18:33.5    119.83   120

Boys Varsity Large
1    Beatty, Marshall      11   Sentinel             15:18.8    184.73   185
2    Reed, Aidan           12   Helena               15:36.1    178.97   179
3    Perrin, Jake          12   Flathead             16:02.2    170.27   170
4    Rickbeil, Peder       11   Billings Sr          16:06.4    168.87   169
5    Gall, Carter          12   Billings Sr          16:13.1    166.63   167
6    Venema, Ronald        12   Corvallis            16:25.4    162.53   163
7    Kirgis, Peter         12   Hellgate             16:26.6    162.13   162
8    Novak, Preston        12   Hellgate             16:27.9    161.70   162
9    Schmidt, Isaac        10   Hellgate             16:28.1    161.63   162
10   Buck, Collin          12   C M Russell          16:29.4    161.20   161
11   Stetson, Tevyn        11   Glacier              16:29.6    161.13   161
12   Wecker, Morris        11   Hellgate             16:33.6    159.80   160
13   Mclaughlin, Kyle      12   Belgrade             16:36.6    158.80   159
14   West, Cooper          10   C M Russell          16:37.7    158.43   158
15   Larance, Dawson       11   Billings Sr          16:44.4    156.20   156
16   Anderson, Iain        11   Helena               16:45.0    156.00   156
17   Brendon, Vladic       12   Billings Sr          16:47.1    155.30   155
18   Dennis, Connor        12   Great Falls          16:47.3    155.23   155
19   Overcast, Anthony     12   Billings Sr          16:50.0    154.33   154
20   Calles, Jakob         12   Flathead             16:52.0    153.67   154
21   Provo, Danny          12   Hellgate             16:53.8    153.07   153
22   Harmon, Logan         12   Glacier              16:53.9    153.03   153
23   Macdonald, Otto       9    Sentinel             16:55.4    152.53   153
24   Raiser, Nic           12   Butte                16:57.3    151.90   152
25   Smith, Conrad         12   Billings West        16:59.6    151.13   151


Girls Varsity Large - Top Team Scores
   1    Billings Sr    45
   2    Hellgate       70
   3    Flathead       88
   4    Glacier       131
   5    Sentinel      132

Girls Varsity Large - Top Teams
2    Aragon, Christina     12   Billings Sr          17:29.3    142.23   142
3    Vladic, Tiahna        9    Billings Sr          17:53.9    134.03   134
12   Hutton, Courtney      12   Billings Sr          19:27.5    102.83   103
13   Hallgrimson, Jade     9    Billings Sr          19:28.1    102.63   103
15   Borges, Elena         11   Billings Sr          19:33.1    100.97   101
18   Whitworth, Paloma     10   Billings Sr          19:57.1    92.97    93
19   Hallgrimson, Jaylyn   9    Billings Sr          19:58.9    92.37    92

4    Degrandpre, Ella      9    Hellgate             18:20.0    125.33   125
9    Foster, Miranda       12   Hellgate             19:13.0    107.67   108
14   Cilimburg, Wren       9    Hellgate             19:31.5    101.50   102
17   Becker, Ellee         10   Hellgate             19:49.4    95.53    96
26   Monahan, Allison      12   Hellgate             20:38.3    79.23    79
39   Sayer, Keilan         12   Hellgate             21:18.9    65.70    66
52   Crepeau, Natasha      11   Hellgate             22:04.8    50.40    50

5    Wride, Kaitlin        10   Flathead             18:26.4    123.20   123
6    Bouma, Nicole         11   Flathead             19:04.2    110.60   111
8    Maness, Gillian       12   Flathead             19:09.1    108.97   109
22   Wilson, Sadie         9    Flathead             20:16.4    86.53    87
47   Kaptanian, Julian     12   Flathead             21:41.1    58.30    58
59   Edwards, Madison      9    Flathead             22:16.0    46.67    47
75   Fisher, Meaghan       9    Flathead             22:48.8    35.73    36

Girls Varsity Large
1    Hill, Annie           10   Glacier              17:08.7    149.10   149 ***
2    Aragon, Christina     12   Billings Sr          17:29.3    142.23   142
3    Vladic, Tiahna        9    Billings Sr          17:53.9    134.03   134
4    Degrandpre, Ella      9    Hellgate             18:20.0    125.33   125
5    Wride, Kaitlin        10   Flathead             18:26.4    123.20   123
6    Bouma, Nicole         11   Flathead             19:04.2    110.60   111
7    Brooks, Ellen         12   Sentinel             19:06.9    109.70   110
8    Maness, Gillian       12   Flathead             19:09.1    108.97   109
9    Foster, Miranda       12   Hellgate             19:13.0    107.67   108
10   Smith, Bailey         11   Glacier              19:19.5    105.50   106
11   Macdonald, Molly      11   Sentinel             19:22.3    104.57   105
12   Hutton, Courtney      12   Billings Sr          19:27.5    102.83   103
13   Hallgrimson, Jade     9    Billings Sr          19:28.1    102.63   103
14   Cilimburg, Wren       9    Hellgate             19:31.5    101.50   102
15   Borges, Elena         11   Billings Sr          19:33.1    100.97   101
16   Hamilton, Madeline    11   Sentinel             19:46.9    96.37    96
17   Becker, Ellee         10   Hellgate             19:49.4    95.53    96
18   Whitworth, Paloma     10   Billings Sr          19:57.1    92.97    93
19   Hallgrimson, Jaylyn   9    Billings Sr          19:58.9    92.37    92
20   Mueller, Kelsey       10   Sentinel             19:59.4    92.20    92
21   Edwards, Makenna      9    Big Sky              20:04.6    90.47    90
22   Wilson, Sadie         9    Flathead             20:16.4    86.53    87
23   Downing, Claudia      10   Helena               20:18.3    85.90    86
24   Root, Veda            9    Great Falls          20:18.3    85.90    86
25   Lipp, Peyton          9    Billings West        20:26.5    83.17    83
26   Monahan, Allison      12   Hellgate             20:38.3    79.23    79
27   Olsen, Annabelle      10   Billings West        20:39.8    78.73    79
28   Jessop, Albany        10   Corvallis            20:42.4    77.87    78
29   Aline, Annabella      10   C M Russell          20:55.0    73.67    74
30   Mcbroom, Abby         11   Capital              20:57.3    72.90    73

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Hancock Invitational Missouri
 ... Sept 26, 2015 - Jefferson Barracks, Saint Louis, MO
 ... http://mo.milesplit.com/meets/215607-hancock-invitational 

Boys Varsity 4A - Top Team Scores
   1    Festus                54
   2    West Plains           85
   3    Lafayette (Wildwood) 124

Boys Varsity 3A-4A - Top Team Scores
6    Darnell, Hunter        12   Festus                     16:44.87    164.04   164
7    Pratt, Brendan         11   Festus                     16:45.92    163.69   164
10   Mcdaniel, Maxwell      9    Festus                     16:50.94    162.02   162
14   Schweiss, Jacob        12   Festus                     17:03.50    157.83   158
17   Samarzich, Charlie     11   Festus                     17:05.42    157.19   157
10   Labitska, Joey         11   Festus                     17:28.96    149.35   149
11   Faerber, Drew          11   Festus                     17:35.81    147.06   147
38   Hunter, Noah           11   Festus                     17:37.66    146.45   146

12   Stasney, Ben           10   West Plains                16:57.74    159.75   160
13   Hutchinson, Ethan      10   West Plains                17:01.55    158.48   158
15   Mccrackin, Jacob       10   West Plains                17:04.52    157.49   157
21   Ingalls, Josh          12   West Plains                17:12.28    154.91   155
24   Hicks, Garrit          12   West Plains                17:18.65    152.78   153
59   Hayes, Dylan           10   West Plains                18:07.11    136.63   137
60   Rymel, Christian       12   West Plains                18:08.48    136.17   136

1    Haines, Alec           12   Lafayette (Wildwood)       15:53.19    181.27   181
9    Laarman, Tommy         11   Lafayette (Wildwood)       16:50.29    162.24   162
23   Oufattole, Nassim      10   Lafayette (Wildwood)       17:18.26    152.91   153
43   Harrop, John           11   Lafayette (Wildwood)       17:45.83    143.72   144
50   Brown, Harrison        9    Lafayette (Wildwood)       17:58.90    139.37   139
69   Reed, Nathan           10   Lafayette (Wildwood)       18:17.64    133.12   133
75   Hagemeier, Jared       12   Lafayette (Wildwood)       18:28.17    129.61   130

1    Naeger, Ben            11   Ste. Genevieve             15:32.33    188.22   188
2    Ogden, Schuyler        11   Ste. Genevieve             16:46.73    163.42   163
6    Ogden, Nathaniel       11   Ste. Genevieve             17:01.31    158.56   159
17   Sadler, Camden         9    Ste. Genevieve             17:51.57    141.81   142
19   Upchurch, Max          10   Ste. Genevieve             17:56.89    140.04   140
33   Pinkley, Jesse         9    Ste. Genevieve             18:25.33    130.56   131
34   Garner, Brevon         11   Ste. Genevieve             18:25.48    130.51   131

Boys Varsity 4A
1    Haines, Alec           12   Lafayette (Wildwood)       15:53.19    181.27   181
2    Dugan, Aaron           12   Hillsboro                  16:08.42    176.19   176
3    Mcintyre, Charles      11   Parkway Central            16:18.89    172.70   173
4    Crowe, Austin          12   Timberland                 16:21.64    171.79   172
5    Bailey, Griffin        12   Oakville                   16:32.14    168.29   168
6    Darnell, Hunter        12   Festus                     16:44.87    164.04   164
7    Pratt, Brendan         11   Festus                     16:45.92    163.69   164
8    Koester, Kevin         10   Hillsboro                  16:47.80    163.07   163
9    Laarman, Tommy         11   Lafayette (Wildwood)       16:50.29    162.24   162
10   Mcdaniel, Maxwell      9    Festus                     16:50.94    162.02   162
11   Reed, Joey             11   DeSmet Jesuit              16:57.42    159.86   160
12   Stasney, Ben           10   West Plains                16:57.74    159.75   160
13   Hutchinson, Ethan      10   West Plains                17:01.55    158.48   158
14   Schweiss, Jacob        12   Festus                     17:03.50    157.83   158
15   Mccrackin, Jacob       10   West Plains                17:04.52    157.49   157
16   Fitch, Courtney        12   Jefferson City             17:05.28    157.24   157
17   Samarzich, Charlie     11   Festus                     17:05.42    157.19   157
18   Houston, Matt          12   Christian Brothers College 17:06.31    156.90   157
19   Goodyear, Dillon       12   Timberland                 17:08.60    156.13   156
20   Bramlett, Andrew       12   Kirkwood                   17:12.08    154.97   155
21   Ingalls, Josh          12   West Plains                17:12.28    154.91   155
22   Vaughn, Colton         10   Hillsboro                  17:17.52    153.16   153
23   Oufattole, Nassim      10   Lafayette (Wildwood)       17:18.26    152.91   153
24   Hicks, Garrit          12   West Plains                17:18.65    152.78   153
25   Welk, Sam              9    Lindbergh                  17:19.21    152.60   153
26   Biesemeyer, Cole       10   Jefferson City             17:21.50    151.83   152
27   Dunlap, Landon         9    Jefferson City             17:22.00    151.67   152
28   Foreman, Holden        11   Kirkwood                   17:23.72    151.09   151
29   Ruiz Del Arbol, Michael11   DeSmet Jesuit              17:25.54    150.49   150
30   Andersen, Kyle         10   Parkway West               17:26.65    150.12   150

Boys Varsity 3A
1    Naeger, Ben            11   Ste. Genevieve             15:32.33    188.22   188
2    Ogden, Schuyler        11   Ste. Genevieve             16:46.73    163.42   163
3    Gaylord, Caleb         11   Potosi                     16:53.26    161.25   161
4    Knernschield, Elliot   12   Helias Catholic            16:55.95    160.35   160
5    Brocato, Carter        11   Owensville                 16:58.38    159.54   160
6    Ogden, Nathaniel       11   Ste. Genevieve             17:01.31    158.56   159
7    Blanchard, Garrett     12   Centralia                  17:09.59    155.80   156
8    Cormier, Thomas        11   Clayton                    17:14.89    154.04   154
9    Drysdale, Jake         12   Priory                     17:27.76    149.75   150
10   Labitska, Joey         11   Festus                     17:28.96    149.35   149


Girls Varsity 4A - Top Team Scores
   1    Lafayette (Wildwood)    26
   2    Ste. Genevieve          52
   3    West Plains             75

Girls Varsity 4A - Top Teams
2    West, Anna             12   Lafayette (Wildwood)       18:01.80    138.40   138
4    Nicholson, Sarah       12   Lafayette (Wildwood)       18:53.80    121.07   121
5    Breiten, Grace         12   Lafayette (Wildwood)       19:36.50    106.83   107
6    Rogan, Mollie          10   Lafayette (Wildwood)       19:50.20    102.27   102
9    Romero, Julia          12   Lafayette (Wildwood)       19:54.60    100.80   101
13   Wuesthoff, Katherine   10   Lafayette (Wildwood)       20:11.90    95.03    95
18   Riordan, Emma          12   Lafayette (Wildwood)       20:24.90    90.70    91

1    Werner, Taylor         12   Ste. Genevieve             17:42.70    144.77   145
3    Jerman, Mia            12   Ste. Genevieve             18:25.60    130.47   130
14   Huck, Amy              12   Ste. Genevieve             20:15.90    93.70    94
15   Moore, Sarah           9    Ste. Genevieve             20:21.10    91.97    92
21   Koller, Mallory        12   Ste. Genevieve             20:38.30    86.23    86
39   Garcia, Summer         10   Ste. Genevieve             21:48.30    62.90    63
63   Klein, Mia             9    Ste. Genevieve             22:49.80    42.40    42

Girls Varsity 4A
1    Werner, Taylor         12   Ste. Genevieve             17:42.70    144.77   145 **
2    West, Anna             12   Lafayette (Wildwood)       18:01.80    138.40   138
3    Jerman, Mia            12   Ste. Genevieve             18:25.60    130.47   130
4    Nicholson, Sarah       12   Lafayette (Wildwood)       18:53.80    121.07   121
5    Breiten, Grace         12   Lafayette (Wildwood)       19:36.50    106.83   107
6    Rogan, Mollie          10   Lafayette (Wildwood)       19:50.20    102.27   102
7    Baca, Hayley           12   West Plains                19:51.20    101.93   102
8    Payton, Kayelee        10   Jefferson City             19:51.30    101.90   102
9    Romero, Julia          12   Lafayette (Wildwood)       19:54.60    100.80   101
10   Antonelli, Kirra       12   Northwest (Cedar Hill)     20:00.20    98.93    99
11   Brower, Kayli          12   West Plains                20:04.30    97.57    98
12   Harto, Theresa         12   West Plains                20:05.20    97.27    97
13   Wuesthoff, Katherine   10   Lafayette (Wildwood)       20:11.90    95.03    95
14   Huck, Amy              12   Ste. Genevieve             20:15.90    93.70    94
15   Moore, Sarah           9    Ste. Genevieve             20:21.10    91.97    92
16   Osborne, Rachel        12   Parkway West               20:22.10    91.63    92
17   sliger, katie          10   Poplar Bluff               20:22.30    91.57    92
18   Riordan, Emma          12   Lafayette (Wildwood)       20:24.90    90.70    91
19   Anderson, Kerry        12   Nerinx Hall                20:29.50    89.17    89
20   Coleman, Elena         11   Cor Jesu Academy           20:37.00    86.67    87
21   Koller, Mallory        12   Ste. Genevieve             20:38.30    86.23    86
22   Sanders, Sydney        12   West Plains                20:43.20    84.60    85
23   Delaney, Adyson        10   Eureka                     20:50.90    82.03    82
24   Dickson, Emily         10   Parkway West               20:51.40    81.87    82
25   Morse, Maggie          11   Parkway West               20:53.10    81.30    81
26   Butler, Natalie        9    Parkway West               20:55.70    80.43    80
27   Brownrigg, Madison     11   West Plains                20:56.70    80.10    80
28   Mohrmann, Emma         9    Cor Jesu Academy           21:01.40    78.53    79
29   Ruth, Caitlin          10   Jefferson City             21:01.90    78.37    78
30   Hubbell, Elaina        12   Mehlville                  21:06.30    76.90    77

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Rim Rock Farm Classic Kansas
 ... Sept 26, 2015 - Rim Rock Farm, Lawrence, KS
 ... http://ks.milesplit.com/meets/214952-rim-rock-farm-high-school-xc-classic/results 

Boys Varsity Gold - Top Team Scores
   1    St. Thomas Aquinas         100
   2    The Woodlands College Park 138
   3    Blue Springs               197
   4    Rockhurst                  203
   5    BrentwoodA Academy         232

Boys Varsity Gold - Top Team Scores
5    Shanahan, Michael       12   St. Thomas Aquinas              15:53.7    179.10   179
11   Cole, Will              11   St. Thomas Aquinas              16:06.7    174.77   175
22   Gill, Alex              11   St. Thomas Aquinas              16:24.1    168.97   169
29   Petracek, Daniel        12   St. Thomas Aquinas              16:30.1    166.97   167
46   Lebourveau, Andrew      10   St. Thomas Aquinas              16:47.0    161.33   161
90   Grasing, Danny          11   St. Thomas Aquinas              17:10.1    153.63   154
93   Lee, Luke               10   St. Thomas Aquinas              17:11.8    153.07   153

2    Breaux, Adam            12   The Woodlands College Park      15:39.9    183.70   184
12   Topini, Alessandro      11   The Woodlands College Park      16:07.8    174.40   174
30   Williams, Zackery       10   The Woodlands College Park      16:30.6    166.80   167
48   Kraus, Robert           10   The Woodlands College Park      16:48.0    161.00   161
61   Pease, Bradley          10   The Woodlands College Park      16:57.2    157.93   158
83   Filkowski, Adam         12   The Woodlands College Park      17:07.3    154.57   155
159  Rees, Shane             10   The Woodlands College Park      17:45.9    141.70   142

4    Berry, Cody             12   Blue Springs                    15:51.1    179.97   180
6    Mugeche, Victor         10   Blue Springs                    15:57.2    177.93   178
28   Hauschild, Oaklee       10   Blue Springs                    16:29.7    167.10   167
82   Mcclain, Gabe           9    Blue Springs                    17:06.7    154.77   155
94   Walker, Carsen          11   Blue Springs                    17:11.9    153.03   153
128  Loewe, Jonah            10   Blue Springs                    17:32.9    146.03   146
179  Pierce, Vincent         11   Blue Springs                    17:56.9    138.03   138

Boys Varsity Gold
1    Roberts, Paul           12   Lyons                           15:10.9    193.37   193 ***
2    Breaux, Adam            12   The Woodlands College Park      15:39.9    183.70   184
3    Adams, Clayton          11   Kearney                         15:49.4    180.53   181
4    Berry, Cody             12   Blue Springs                    15:51.1    179.97   180
5    Shanahan, Michael       12   St. Thomas Aquinas              15:53.7    179.10   179
6    Mugeche, Victor         10   Blue Springs                    15:57.2    177.93   178
7    Matteucci, Nicky        12   Parkway South                   15:58.7    177.43   177
8    Wiederholt, Joey        12   Blue Valley                     16:00.5    176.83   177
9    Osen, Riley             12   Winfield                        16:03.3    175.90   176
10   Klemz, Jacob            12   Hayden                          16:04.9    175.37   175
11   Cole, Will              11   St. Thomas Aquinas              16:06.7    174.77   175
12   Topini, Alessandro      11   The Woodlands College Park      16:07.8    174.40   174
13   Cheeseman, Carter       9    BrentwoodA Academy              16:13.0    172.67   173
14   Luder, John             11   Rockhurst                       16:13.6    172.47   172
15   Hargis, Bristol         12   Webb City                       16:14.8    172.07   172
16   Sugg, Tj                12   Har-Ber                         16:17.5    171.17   171
17   Letner, George          12   Baldwin                         16:19.1    170.63   171
18   Flood, Ryan             10   Liberty                         16:22.7    169.43   169
19   True, Kyler             11   Olpe                            16:22.7    169.43   169
20   Bell, Joshua            12   BrentwoodA Academy              16:23.1    169.30   169
21   Schroeder, Cooper       10   Manhattan                       16:23.6    169.13   169
22   Gill, Alex              11   St. Thomas Aquinas              16:24.1    168.97   169
23   Satterthwaite, Pace     12   Norman                          16:25.5    168.50   169
24   Johnson, Scott          11   Legend                          16:26.4    168.20   168
25   Arnspiger, John         11   Shawnee Mission East            16:26.9    168.03   168
26   Greiner, Kolby          9    Iowa City West                  16:27.0    168.00   168
27   Frazier, Jack           12   Staley                          16:29.3    167.23   167
28   Hauschild, Oaklee       10   Blue Springs                    16:29.7    167.10   167
29   Petracek, Daniel        12   St. Thomas Aquinas              16:30.1    166.97   167
30   Williams, Zackery       10   The Woodlands College Park      16:30.6    166.80   167
31   Donley, Ethan           12   Lawrence Free State             16:30.9    166.70   167
32   Tula, Marcus            11   Garden City                     16:32.4    166.20   166
33   Wilkerson, Sam          12   Rockhurst                       16:32.5    166.17   166
34   Schmidt, Robbie         11   Hayden                          16:32.8    166.07   166
35   Quinn, Daylan           12   Liberty (Mountain View)         16:34.6    165.47   165
36   Elliott, Will           12   Blue Valley North               16:35.1    165.30   165
37   Karanja, Patrick        12   Iowa City West                  16:35.8    165.07   165
38   Renner, Michael         12   BrentwoodA Academy              16:37.8    164.40   164
39   Eastham, Tristan        12   Blue Valley Southwest           16:38.6    164.13   164
40   Johnson, Zan            12   Olathe North                    16:42.5    162.83   163
41   Donahue, Keegan         12   Blue Valley                     16:42.6    162.80   163
42   Miller, Dylan           10   Blue Valley Southwest           16:43.2    162.60   163
43   Bode, Ryan              11   Parkway South                   16:44.1    162.30   162
44   Ryan, Gray              12   Rockhurst                       16:45.4    161.87   162
45   Rodvelt, Tyler          10   Staley                          16:46.6    161.47   161
46   Lebourveau, Andrew      10   St. Thomas Aquinas              16:47.0    161.33   161
47   Smith, Mason            11   Blue Springs South              16:47.9    161.03   161
48   Kraus, Robert           10   The Woodlands College Park      16:48.0    161.00   161
49   Jones, Reece            9    Pembroke Hill School            16:48.3    160.90   161
50   Nuessen, Zachary        12   Olpe                            16:48.7    160.77   161
51   Becker, Paul            12   Bishop Carroll Catholic         16:48.9    160.70   161
52   Rast, Landon            10   Legend                          16:49.3    160.57   161
53   Dahle, Tucker           11   Central (St. Joseph)            16:49.6    160.47   160
54   Rast, Luke              12   Legend                          16:50.4    160.20   160
55   Miller, Grant           11   Webb City                       16:52.1    159.63   160
56   Pretz, Sam              12   Staley                          16:53.6    159.13   159
57   Seagraves, Zephry       11   College Station High            16:55.4    158.53   159
58   Guzman, Eli             10   Park Hill South                 16:55.9    158.37   158
59   Martin, Max             11   Liberty                         16:56.5    158.17   158
60   Kernell, Luke           12   Liberty North                   16:56.9    158.03   158
61   Pease, Bradley          10   The Woodlands College Park      16:57.2    157.93   158
62   Toomey, Danny           11   Rockhurst                       16:57.4    157.87   158
63   Ewer, Jacob             9    Kearney                         16:57.5    157.83   158
64   Frick, Ewan             10   Park Hill South                 16:58.6    157.47   157
65   Roach, Grant            12   Mill Valley                     16:59.6    157.13   157
66   Young, Jack             11   Shawnee Mission East            16:59.8    157.07   157
67   Constant, Beau          11   Blue Valley Southwest           17:00.3    156.90   157
68   Feeley, Nick            12   Iowa City West                  17:01.1    156.63   157
69   Wetter, Walker          12   Francis Howell                  17:02.1    156.30   156
70   Bresette, Will          12   Rockhurst                       17:02.6    156.13   156
71   Mitchell, Cashion       10   College Station High            17:02.7    156.10   156
72   Heikes, Josiah          11   Olathe North                    17:02.9    156.03   156
73   Birch, Jeffrey          11   Bishop Carroll Catholic         17:03.7    155.77   156
74   Hockenbury, Tanner      12   Lawrence Free State             17:04.1    155.63   156
75   Meng, Lance             12   Shawnee Mission East            17:04.1    155.63   156
76   Ramirez, Sandro         10   Har-Ber                         17:04.5    155.50   156
77   Alvarado, Josue         12   Manhattan                       17:04.5    155.50   156
78   Casey, Sammy            12   Har-Ber                         17:04.8    155.40   155
79   Riddle, Ryan            10   Webb City                       17:04.9    155.37   155
80   Roberts, Connor         10   Blue Valley Southwest           17:05.0    155.33   155


Girls Varsity Gold - Top Team Scores
   1    St. Thomas Aquinas   95
   2    Iowa City West      116
   3    Manhattan           191
   4    Park Hill South     221

Girls Varsity Gold - Top Teams
2    Pigott, Margaret        10   St. Thomas Aquinas              18:23.2    132.27   132
5    Sovereign, Olivia       9    St. Thomas Aquinas              18:41.0    126.33   126
10   Rode, Olivia            12   St. Thomas Aquinas              19:10.2    116.60   117
30   Hopfinger, Abbey        12   St. Thomas Aquinas              19:44.5    105.17   105
50   Dietsch, Haley          12   St. Thomas Aquinas              20:21.3    92.90    93
87   Cofer, Maggie           12   St. Thomas Aquinas              20:51.4    82.87    83
93   Kindel, Meghan          12   St. Thomas Aquinas              20:56.5    81.17    81

9    Skopec, Gabby           11   Iowa City West                  19:08.9    117.03   117
12   Moore, Olivia           11   Iowa City West                  19:12.5    115.83   116
28   Saunders, Tia           12   Iowa City West                  19:42.1    105.97   106
34   Ronnebaum, Claire       10   Iowa City West                  19:52.6    102.47   102
36   Skopec, Jessie          11   Iowa City West                  19:54.8    101.73   102
72   Ali, Amani              12   Iowa City West                  20:40.9    86.37    86
115  Gretter, Ellie          10   Iowa City West                  21:14.5    75.17    75

16   Melgares, Cara          11   Manhattan                       19:21.3    112.90   113
19   Mayfield, Clara         9    Manhattan                       19:30.5    109.83   110
20   Keeley, Anna            12   Manhattan                       19:32.3    109.23   109
49   Purdom, Madeline        9    Manhattan                       20:20.8    93.07    93
92   Williams, Izzie         9    Manhattan                       20:56.1    81.30    81
134  Gruenbacher, Joy        10   Manhattan                       21:25.8    71.40    71
135  Martinez, Christina     10   Manhattan                       21:27.2    70.93    71

Girls Varsity Gold
1    Liggett, Catherine      12   Legend                          18:08.0    137.33   137
2    Pigott, Margaret        10   St. Thomas Aquinas              18:23.2    132.27   132
3    Venters, Emily          11   Lawrence Free State             18:31.7    129.43   129
4    Findley, Tori           10   Blue Springs South              18:33.8    128.73   129
5    Sovereign, Olivia       9    St. Thomas Aquinas              18:41.0    126.33   126
6    Leigh, Maddi            11   Francis Howell                  18:45.6    124.80   125
7    Reyna, Gabriela         11   Wichita North                   18:51.5    122.83   123
8    Strauss, Lily           9    Blue Valley North               19:06.0    118.00   118
9    Skopec, Gabby           11   Iowa City West                  19:08.9    117.03   117
10   Rode, Olivia            12   St. Thomas Aquinas              19:10.2    116.60   117
11   Kroeker, Devon          11   Pine Creek                      19:12.0    116.00   116
12   Moore, Olivia           11   Iowa City West                  19:12.5    115.83   116
13   Howat, Paityn           12   Central (St. Joseph)            19:15.1    114.97   115
14   Weber, Tabitha          11   Marshfield                      19:15.1    114.97   115
15   Maddox, Lexi            11   Park Hill South                 19:18.9    113.70   114
16   Melgares, Cara          11   Manhattan                       19:21.3    112.90   113
17   Dick, Addie             12   Baldwin                         19:23.7    112.10   112
18   Gueldner, Cameron       12   Olathe Northwest                19:30.1    109.97   110
19   Mayfield, Clara         9    Manhattan                       19:30.5    109.83   110
20   Keeley, Anna            12   Manhattan                       19:32.3    109.23   109
21   Kuehn, Athena           11   Pine Creek                      19:32.9    109.03   109
22   Hubner, Elaina          10   Blue Springs                    19:34.7    108.43   108
23   Johnson, Chloe          9    Liberty North                   19:35.0    108.33   108
24   Wood, Anne              12   Kearney                         19:37.1    107.63   108
25   Roth, Emma              10   Park Hill South                 19:39.2    106.93   107
26   Valdivia, Tessa         9    Blue Springs                    19:39.7    106.77   107
27   Klopfer, Caitlin        12   Parkway South                   19:41.4    106.20   106
28   Saunders, Tia           12   Iowa City West                  19:42.1    105.97   106
29   Hotalling, Danielle     10   Blue Springs South              19:43.8    105.40   105
30   Hopfinger, Abbey        12   St. Thomas Aquinas              19:44.5    105.17   105
31   Cordes, Kiran           11   Lawrence Free State             19:45.3    104.90   105
32   Endsley, Emilee         10   Wichita East                    19:49.9    103.37   103
33   Boucher, Gabrielle      11   St. James Academy               19:50.2    103.27   103
34   Ronnebaum, Claire       10   Iowa City West                  19:52.6    102.47   102
35   Misse, Piper            12   Blue Valley Southwest           19:52.7    102.43   102
36   Skopec, Jessie          11   Iowa City West                  19:54.8    101.73   102
37   Baker, Jenna            12   Staley                          19:58.8    100.40   100
38   Huckabee, Jaci          10   Lansing                         19:59.0    100.33   100
39   Southard, Kelsey        10   Blue Valley West                20:00.1    99.97    100
40   Willis, Shannon         12   Blue Valley West                20:00.6    99.80    100
41   Heit, Marti             10   Park Hill South                 20:02.8    99.07    99
42   Scott, Sophie           10   Blue Valley North               20:03.4    98.87    99
43   Danielsen, Keely        10   Park Hill South                 20:03.7    98.77    99
44   Yunger, Carlie          11   St. James Academy               20:10.1    96.63    97
45   Inscho, Alexus          11   Wichita North                   20:10.4    96.53    97
46   Fiorino, Katelin        11   Staley                          20:12.5    95.83    96
47   Jones, Judi             12   St. James Academy               20:13.8    95.40    95
48   Walpole, Sarah          9    Lawrence Free State             20:17.4    94.20    94
49   Purdom, Madeline        9    Manhattan                       20:20.8    93.07    93
50   Dietsch, Haley          12   St. Thomas Aquinas              20:21.3    92.90    93
51   Bachman, Gwen           10   Central (St. Joseph)            20:21.6    92.80    93
52   Hemry, Camille          12   Norman                          20:23.2    92.27    92
53   Rowatt, Lindsey         10   Shawnee Mission West            20:23.7    92.10    92
54   Nelson, Hannah          9    Legend                          20:25.1    91.63    92
55   McMiller, Anna          12   Parkway South                   20:25.6    91.47    91
56   Martin, Anna            9    Blue Valley North               20:26.3    91.23    91
57   Briggs, Stacy           9    Lansing                         20:26.4    91.20    91
58   Brown, Cassie           11   Blue Springs South              20:26.5    91.17    91
59   Bain, Richelle          11   Parkway Central                 20:27.0    91.00    91
60   Kelly, Emaline          12   Norman                          20:30.3    89.90    90
61   Hawks, Cara             11   Staley                          20:31.5    89.50    90
62   Cook, Lily              9    Blue Valley North               20:33.4    88.87    89
63   Prince, Brittney        12   The Woodlands College Park      20:33.5    88.83    89
64   Byars, Chloe            10   Norman                          20:35.6    88.13    88
65   Batton, Sarah           11   The Woodlands College Park      20:36.5    87.83    88
66   Cox, Kelsey             11   Liberty North                   20:36.7    87.77    88
67   Spears, Mikayla         12   Staley                          20:37.4    87.53    88
68   Wellman, Leah           9    Olathe Northwest                20:37.5    87.50    88
69   Russell, Mackenzie      12   Baldwin                         20:39.3    86.90    87
70   Reedy, Claire           11   Liberty                         20:40.5    86.50    87
71   Iler, Tess              12   Shawnee Mission East            20:40.6    86.47    86
72   Ali, Amani              12   Iowa City West                  20:40.9    86.37    86
73   Larkin, Julia           9    Lawrence Free State             20:41.1    86.30    86
74   Beagle, Regan           9    Liberty North                   20:41.3    86.23    86
75   Miller, Kenzie          9    Central (St. Joseph)            20:41.7    86.10    86
76   Adams, Payton           10   Liberty                         20:41.7    86.10    86
77   Fritz, Madison          10   Blue Valley Southwest           20:42.4    85.87    86
78   Batkiewicz, Lindsey     9    Blue Valley Southwest           20:44.5    85.17    85
79   Madsen, Sarah           12   Parkway Central                 20:45.9    84.70    85
80   Beiter, Natalie         9    Baldwin                         20:46.0    84.67    85

Girls Varsity
1    Logue, Cailie           11   Girard                          17:59.2    140.27   140
2    Westhoff, Cassidy       12   Fort Scott                      18:54.3    121.90   122
3    Williams, Alyssa        12   Durant                          19:13.6    115.47   115

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Texas A&M Invitational Texas
 ... Sept 26, 2015 - Watts Cross Country Course, College Station, TX
 ... http://tx.milesplit.com/meets/215809-texas-a-m-invitational 

Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
   1    Kingwood High School     46
   2    Cypress Woods           103
   3    Katy Seven Lakes        103
   4    College Station High    157

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
3    Guidry, Abby            12   Kingwood High School         17:23.9   132.03   132
4    Thompson, Olivia        12   Kingwood High School         17:54.6   121.80   122
10   Gallagher, Erin         12   Kingwood High School         18:15.9   114.70   115
11   Berg, Amy               12   Kingwood High School         18:20.1   113.30   113
18   Amo, Jasmine            12   Kingwood High School         18:42.5   105.83   106
21   Hergott, Jessica        10   Kingwood High School         18:49.7   103.43   103
23   Antrich, Sarah          11   Kingwood High School         18:56.2   101.27   101
26   Arceneaux, Amy          12   Kingwood High School         19:05.3   98.23    98
31   Clark, Mckenzie              Kingwood High School         19:12.6   95.80    96
38   Eichler, Megan          10   Kingwood High School         19:25.7   91.43    91
45   VanNatter, Kendall      11   Kingwood High School         19:39.4   86.87    87
55   Vannatter, Payton            Kingwood High School         20:15.5   74.83    75

6    Evans, Kelsey           11   Cypress Woods                18:02.9   119.03   119
13   Byrd, Amber             9    Cypress Woods                18:32.7   109.10   109
22   Rodriguez, Mary         9    Cypress Woods                18:54.2   101.93   102
29   Green, Faithe           9    Cypress Woods                19:08.4   97.20    97
36   Howes, Gabby            12   Cypress Woods                19:23.4   92.20    92
41   Peschel, Bailey         9    Cypress Woods                19:35.8   88.07    88
51   Davis, Naomi            9    Cypress Woods                19:53.2   82.27    82

9    Cybul, Nicole           9    Katy Seven Lakes             18:08.9   117.03   117
14   Welkener, Tori          11   Katy Seven Lakes             18:34.7   108.43   108
24   Broman, Camilla         11   Katy Seven Lakes             18:58.3   100.57   101
25   Gandy, Sydney           12   Katy Seven Lakes             19:03.2   98.93    99
33   Corbin, Kacie           12   Katy Seven Lakes             19:19.9   93.37    93
47   Marotta, Julia          11   Katy Seven Lakes             19:43.3   85.57    86
48   Xu, Sharon              11   Katy Seven Lakes             19:44.2   85.27    85
87   Smith, Abby             12   Katy Seven Lakes             20:51.5   62.83    63
107  Nguyen, Natalie         12   Katy Seven Lakes             21:16.1   54.63    55

Girls Varsity
1    Heymach, Julia          11   Houston Lamar                16:42.1   145.97   146
2    Patel, Khayla           12   Houston Memorial             16:50.5   143.17   143
3    Guidry, Abby            12   Kingwood High School         17:23.9   132.03   132
4    Thompson, Olivia        12   Kingwood High School         17:54.6   121.80   122
5    Burrow, Kassidy         10   Klein Oak                    18:00.4   119.87   120
6    Evans, Kelsey           11   Cypress Woods                18:02.9   119.03   119
7    Hernandez, Christina    11   Lufkin Hudson                18:05.8   118.07   118
8    Romero, Leslie          12   Houston Memorial             18:07.7   117.43   117
9    Cybul, Nicole           9    Katy Seven Lakes             18:08.9   117.03   117
10   Gallagher, Erin         12   Kingwood High School         18:15.9   114.70   115
11   Berg, Amy               12   Kingwood High School         18:20.1   113.30   113
12   Brown, Stephanie             College Station High         18:22.2   112.60   113
13   Byrd, Amber             9    Cypress Woods                18:32.7   109.10   109
14   Welkener, Tori          11   Katy Seven Lakes             18:34.7   108.43   108
15   Hernandez, Megan        12   Gregory-Portland             18:37.4   107.53   108
16   Lewis, Leah             12   College Station High         18:41.5   106.17   106
17   Custer, Grace                Houston Stratford            18:42.0   106.00   106
18   Amo, Jasmine            12   Kingwood High School         18:42.5   105.83   106
19   Montgomery, Serena      11   Klein                        18:46.4   104.53   105
20   Bernardo, Rachel        11   A&M Consolidated             18:47.6   104.13   104
21   Hergott, Jessica        10   Kingwood High School         18:49.7   103.43   103
22   Rodriguez, Mary         9    Cypress Woods                18:54.2   101.93   102
23   Antrich, Sarah          11   Kingwood High School         18:56.2   101.27   101
24   Broman, Camilla         11   Katy Seven Lakes             18:58.3   100.57   101
25   Gandy, Sydney           12   Katy Seven Lakes             19:03.2   98.93    99
26   Arceneaux, Amy          12   Kingwood High School         19:05.3   98.23    98
27   Frandsen, Emma          11   Justin Northwest             19:06.5   97.83    98
28   Harms, Maddie           10   Houston Stratford            19:07.7   97.43    97
29   Green, Faithe           9    Cypress Woods                19:08.4   97.20    97
30   Hirst, Abbigail              Houston Stratford            19:08.8   97.07    97
31   Clark, Mckenzie              Kingwood High School         19:12.6   95.80    96
32   Lawrence, Sydney             Houston Stratford            19:19.2   93.60    94
33   Corbin, Kacie           12   Katy Seven Lakes             19:19.9   93.37    93
34   Nuhagic, Amra           12   College Station High         19:20.3   93.23    93
35   Nesom, Cayden           11   Willis                       19:22.0   92.67    93
36   Howes, Gabby            12   Cypress Woods                19:23.4   92.20    92
37   Rivenbark, Sarah        10   Centerville                  19:24.0   92.00    92
38   Eichler, Megan          10   Kingwood High School         19:25.7   91.43    91
39   Rahmaan, Halena         9    Montgomery                   19:33.1   88.97    89
40   Cole, Emily             9    Klein                        19:35.2   88.27    88
41   Peschel, Bailey         9    Cypress Woods                19:35.8   88.07    88
42   Klasek, Lindsay         11   Justin Northwest             19:36.7   87.77    88
43   Christman, Rebekah      12   Justin Northwest             19:37.7   87.43    87
45   VanNatter, Kendall      11   Kingwood High School         19:39.4   86.87    87
46   Gerlach, Amanda         12   Houston Awty International   19:39.7   86.77    87
47   Marotta, Julia          11   Katy Seven Lakes             19:43.3   85.57    86
48   Xu, Sharon              11   Katy Seven Lakes             19:44.2   85.27    85
49   Miller, Kyla            10   Klein Oak                    19:47.0   84.33    84
50   Lekven, Cayleigh        11   College Station High         19:52.9   82.37    82


Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
   1    Katy Seven Lakes        93
   2    Kingwood High School    118
   3    Houston Stratford       128

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
8    Baquiero, Enrique            Katy Seven Lakes             15:32.7   169.10   169
12   Gandy, Andrew           10   Katy Seven Lakes             15:37.8   167.40   167
17   Edson, Paul             12   Katy Seven Lakes             15:52.0   162.67   163
30   Zapata, Chris           11   Katy Seven Lakes             16:13.1   155.63   156
31   Yeargan, James          12   Katy Seven Lakes             16:15.8   154.73   155
47   Jafri, Faraz            12   Katy Seven Lakes             16:27.6   150.80   151
71   Peek, Abraham           12   Katy Seven Lakes             16:45.2   144.93   145
83   Corbin, Cameron         10   Katy Seven Lakes             16:54.1   141.97   142
89   Edson, Aaron            12   Katy Seven Lakes             16:58.3   140.57   141
101  Skillman, Zach          9    Katy Seven Lakes             17:16.1   134.63   135

1    Bellow, Harry           12   Kingwood High School         15:05.4   178.20   178
19   Rich, Jeremy            11   Kingwood High School         15:53.8   162.07   162
20   Cyboran, George         11   Kingwood High School         15:55.2   161.60   162
34   Martella, Gavin         12   Kingwood High School         16:18.6   153.80   154
49   Barnett, Eddie          10   Kingwood High School         16:28.9   150.37   150
58   Storm, Carter           9    Kingwood High School         16:35.8   148.07   148
80   Sanchez, Pedro          12   Kingwood High School         16:51.9   142.70   143
126  Castano, Michael        12   Kingwood High School         17:39.5   126.83   127

Boys Varsity
1    Bellow, Harry           12   Kingwood High School         15:05.4   178.20   178
2    Fahey, Devin            11   Houston Stratford            15:11.5   176.17   176
3    Zavala, David           11   Langham Creek                15:12.4   175.87   176
4    Perez, Julian           12   Beaumont Westbrook           15:22.4   172.53   173
5    Bohr, Trevor            12   Justin Northwest             15:26.7   171.10   171
6    Mullen, Ryan            12   The John Cooper School       15:28.3   170.57   171
7    Lewis, Luke             11   Houston Memorial             15:29.7   170.10   170
8    Baquiero, Enrique            Katy Seven Lakes             15:32.7   169.10   169
9    Meche, Kyle             12   Cypress Woods                15:36.0   168.00   168
10   Evetts, Sam             11   Houston Stratford            15:37.0   167.67   168
11   Paulson, Tate           11   Montgomery                   15:37.5   167.50   168
12   Gandy, Andrew           10   Katy Seven Lakes             15:37.8   167.40   167
13   Pickett, Caleb               Klein                        15:39.1   166.97   167
14   Vega, Jaime             9    Willis                       15:39.5   166.83   167
15   Dz, Zavitsanos          10   Kinkaid School               15:43.2   165.60   166
16   Goodridge, Jonathan     11   The John Cooper School       15:51.1   162.97   163
17   Edson, Paul             12   Katy Seven Lakes             15:52.0   162.67   163
18   Brown, Matthew          12   Klein Oak                    15:52.1   162.63   163
19   Rich, Jeremy            11   Kingwood High School         15:53.8   162.07   162
20   Cyboran, George         11   Kingwood High School         15:55.2   161.60   162
21   Roberts, Taedron        12   Lufkin Hudson                15:56.3   161.23   161
22   Alexander, Levi         10   A&M Consolidated             15:57.3   160.90   161
23   Howard, Jahlil          11   Montgomery                   15:58.0   160.67   161
24   Hamilton, Nicholas      12   Houston Memorial             15:58.5   160.50   161
25   Stuart, Clayton         10   A&M Consolidated             16:07.7   157.43   157
26   O'connor, Jarred             Justin Northwest             16:08.5   157.17   157
27   Kay, Grant              12   Houston Stratford            16:11.9   156.03   156
28   Tonche, Edward          12   Klein                        16:12.0   156.00   156
29   Ramos, Jesus            12   Lufkin Hudson                16:12.9   155.70   156
30   Zapata, Chris           11   Katy Seven Lakes             16:13.1   155.63   156
31   Yeargan, James          12   Katy Seven Lakes             16:15.8   154.73   155
32   Wright, Alec            9    Montgomery                   16:16.0   154.67   155
33   Rodriguez, Gerardo      11   Lufkin Hudson                16:17.8   154.07   154
34   Martella, Gavin         12   Kingwood High School         16:18.6   153.80   154
35   Bartley, Isaac          11   Houston Memorial             16:19.5   153.50   154
36   Shy, Cymon                   Home School                  16:19.9   153.37   153
37   Nolan, Jay              10   Klein Oak                    16:20.1   153.30   153
38   McCarty, Blake          12   Centerville                  16:20.4   153.20   153
39   Waschek, Jackson        12   San Antonio Home School Spart16:20.6   153.13   153
40   Myers, Peter            10   Klein                        16:21.4   152.87   153

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

TAMUCC Islander Splash Texas
 ... Sept 26, 2015 - Texas A&M Corpus Christi, Corpus Christi, TX
 ... http://tx.milesplit.com/meets/217221-tamucc-islander-splash 

Boys Gold Race - Top Team Scores
   1    Smithson Valley      137
   2    Edinburg North       161
   3    Brownsville Rivera   190

Boys Gold Race - Top Team
17   Miller, Cody           12    Smithson Valley               16:27.7   162.77   163
24   Perez, Isaac           12    Smithson Valley               16:39.9   158.70   159
34   Hernandez, Aleck       12    Smithson Valley               16:46.7   156.43   156
43   Bracher, Chase         11    Smithson Valley               16:56.3   153.23   153
48   Wilkerson, Clayton     9     Smithson Valley               17:00.0   152.00   152
54   Engle, Andres          9     Smithson Valley               17:04.9   150.37   150
79   Davis, Jackson         9     Smithson Valley               17:25.0   143.67   144

Boys Gold Race
1    Worley, Sam            11    New Braunfels Canyon          15:33.3   180.90   181
2    Hageman, Ethan         10    San Antonio Holmes            15:37.5   179.50   180
3    Castillo, Ace          10    Tuloso-Midway                 15:41.5   178.17   178
4    Cordova, Jayven        12    Weslaco East                  15:45.7   176.77   177
5    Ventura, Jose          12    San Antonio O'Connor          15:50.2   175.27   175
6    Smith, Max             10    Del Rio                       15:55.6   173.47   173
7    Garza, Anthony         12    Brownsville Rivera            16:07.0   169.67   170
8    Scott, Parker          12    Corpus Christi King           16:09.7   168.77   169
9    Pena, Tristan          10    Edinburg North                16:09.7   168.77   169
10   Roberts, Buster        10    Luling                        16:10.2   168.60   169
11   Martinez, Andres       12    Laredo Alexander              16:12.4   167.87   168
12   Grendel, Tyler         11    Cedar Park                    16:12.4   167.87   168
13   Sepulveda, Peter       12    Laredo United                 16:18.1   165.97   166
14   Nava, Aldo             11    Edinburg North                16:22.8   164.40   164
15   Orinuela, Isreal       12    San Antonio Southside         16:23.1   164.30   164
16   Bocanegra, Victor      11    La Joya Palmview              16:27.2   162.93   163
17   Miller, Cody           12    Smithson Valley               16:27.7   162.77   163
18   Campos, Moises         12    East Early College HS         16:30.7   161.77   162
19   Aleman, Jose           12    Sharyland Pioneer             16:30.8   161.73   162
20   Doria, Joshua          11    Edinburg North                16:31.1   161.63   162
21   Vela, Bryan            12    Weslaco East                  16:32.2   161.27   161
22   Pedraza, Victor        12    PSJA Southwest                16:37.5   159.50   160
23   Smith, Jacian          11    New Braunfels Canyon          16:39.6   158.80   159
24   Perez, Isaac           12    Smithson Valley               16:39.9   158.70   159
25   Huitron, Miguel        11    Eagle Pass                    16:39.9   158.70   159
26   Garza, Jacinto         10    Edinburg Vela                 16:40.6   158.47   158
27   Pearce, Isaac          12    Schertz Clemens               16:41.1   158.30   158
28   Hernandez, Rene        10    San Antonio Southside         16:41.1   158.30   158
29   Mendoza, Ricardo       12    La Joya High                  16:42.2   157.93   158
30   Blanco, Damien         10    Del Rio                       16:43.8   157.40   157
31   Rodriguez, Eliseo      11    La Joya Palmview              16:45.0   157.00   157
32   Martinez, David        12    Brownsville Hanna             16:45.2   156.93   157
33   Fischer, Jack          9     New Braunfels                 16:46.3   156.57   157
34   Hernandez, Aleck       12    Smithson Valley               16:46.7   156.43   156
35   Kowalski, Nathan       10    Eagle Pass                    16:46.8   156.40   156
36   Guajardo, Marcus       12    Edinburg Vela                 16:49.1   155.63   156
37   Herrera, Johnathan     11    Brownsville Rivera            16:49.4   155.53   156
38   Luhrs, Max             10    New Braunfels                 16:49.6   155.47   155
39   Flanagan, Will         12    Austin Anderson               16:50.4   155.20   155
40   Denfeld, Ethan         11    New Braunfels Canyon          16:52.6   154.47   154


Girls Gold Race - Top Team Scores
   1    Smithson Valley     26
   2    Dripping Springs   124
   3    New Braunfels      184

Girls Gold Race - Top Team
3    Welch, Kylie           10    Smithson Valley               18:32.6   123.13   123
5    Welch, Kerri           10    Smithson Valley               18:33.6   122.80   123
6    Clark, Cambria         9     Smithson Valley               18:53.2   116.27   116
11   Jensen, Mackenzie      11    Smithson Valley               19:28.8   104.40   104
12   Hannemann, Grace       12    Smithson Valley               19:35.4   102.20   102
20   Bachman, Reagan        12    Smithson Valley               19:51.3   96.90    97
31   Keranen, Danielle      9     Smithson Valley               20:06.0   92.00    92

Girls Gold Race
1    Hofstad, Paige         12    New Braunfels                 17:29.2   144.27   144 **
2    Gray, Abby             11    Alamo Heights                 17:31.1   143.63   144 **
3    Welch, Kylie           10    Smithson Valley               18:32.6   123.13   123
4    A. Martinez, Krysta    12    Edcouch-Elsa                  18:33.4   122.87   123
5    Welch, Kerri           10    Smithson Valley               18:33.6   122.80   123
6    Clark, Cambria         9     Smithson Valley               18:53.2   116.27   116
7    Earley, Alexandra      10    San Antonio FEAST             18:59.4   114.20   114
8    Ramos, Beth            10    Edinburg North                19:08.1   111.30   111
9    Robles, Briana         10    La Joya Palmview              19:09.6   110.80   111
10   Bautista, Ana          12    Rio Grande City               19:19.5   107.50   108
11   Jensen, Mackenzie      11    Smithson Valley               19:28.8   104.40   104
12   Hannemann, Grace       12    Smithson Valley               19:35.4   102.20   102
13   Moore, Hannah          12    Dripping Springs              19:37.3   101.57   102
14   Rodriguez, Alexa       9     Laredo Alexander              19:40.9   100.37   100
15   Rodriguez, Jesabelle   12    Eagle Pass                    19:43.1   99.63    100
16   Lindquist, Megan       11    New Braunfels Canyon          19:43.1   99.63    100
17   Cortez, Jolea          10    Corpus Christi Carroll        19:44.8   99.07    99
18   Flores, Naila          12    La Joya Palmview              19:45.2   98.93    99
19   Trevino, Marlett       12    Rio Grande City               19:47.0   98.33    98
20   Bachman, Reagan        12    Smithson Valley               19:51.3   96.90    97
21   De La Cruz, Daniela    12    Edinburg Economedes           19:52.2   96.60    97
22   Rodriguez, Clarissa    11    San Antonio Warren            19:55.3   95.57    96
23   Smith, Celesia         11    San Antonio Brandeis          19:58.0   94.67    95
24   Paul, Hunter           12    San Antonio Warren            20:01.0   93.67    94
25   Goddard, Natalie       11    Austin Vandegrift             20:01.9   93.37    93
26   Boenicke, Megan        11    Del Rio                       20:02.5   93.17    93
27   Caldwell, Aubrie       9     Dripping Springs              20:04.9   92.37    92
28   Haraguchi, Mia         10    Dripping Springs              20:05.1   92.30    92
29   Rivera, Monica         10    Eagle Pass                    20:05.3   92.23    92
30   Cole, Sydney           11    Dripping Springs              20:05.5   92.17    92
31   Keranen, Danielle      9     Smithson Valley               20:06.0   92.00    92
32   Alvizo, Christina      12    New Braunfels Canyon          20:06.3   91.90    92
33   Martinez, Lauren       9     Cibolo Steele                 20:07.0   91.67    92
34   Bock, Hailey           11    New Braunfels                 20:07.6   91.47    91
35   Pia, Sarah             11    Cedar Park                    20:09.0   91.00    91
36   Mireles, Christa       10    San Antonio Reagan            20:12.6   89.80    90
37   Mccollum, Emi          11    Austin Vandegrift             20:14.8   89.07    89
38   Gallaher, Mallory      12    New Braunfels                 20:15.2   88.93    89
39   Silva, Valentina       10    San Antonio Reagan            20:17.1   88.30    88
40   Rios, Bryana           12    Edinburg North                20:18.0   88.00    88

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

 
PIAA Foundation XC Invitational PA
 ... Sept 26, 2015 - Hershey Parkview 5K (Poop-Out Hill Course), Hershey, PA
 ... http://www.runhigh.com/2015RESULTS/R092615AA.html 

Boys Gold Race - Top Team Scores
  1 North Allegheny          76
  2 La Salle College        113
  3 Mount Lebanon           162
  4 Owen J. Roberts         186
  5 State College Area      187
  6 Central Bucks East      194
  7 Cardinal O'Hara         221

Boys Gold Race - Top Teams
    4   Marc Migliozzi, Sr             North Allegheny         16:20    177.33   177
    8   Jacob Stupak, Sr               North Allegheny         16:33    173.00   173
   10   Sam Blechman, Sr               North Allegheny         16:36    172.00   172
   22   Jacob Greco, Jr                North Allegheny         16:57    165.00   165
   32   Bobby Lutz, Jr                 North Allegheny         17:15    159.00   159
   38   Mark Hartigan, Jr              North Allegheny         17:22    156.67   157
   44   Zack Deible, Jr                North Allegheny         17:28    154.67   155

   17   Brendan Price, Jr              La Salle College        16:50    167.33   167
   18   Stephen Paul, Jr               La Salle College        16:51    167.00   167
   21   Eddie Goebel, Sr               La Salle College        16:56    165.33   165
   26   Patrick Grant, Sr              La Salle College        17:09    161.00   161
   31   Frank Livolsi, Sr              La Salle College        17:14    159.33   159
   47   Nick Camusi, Sr                La Salle College        17:31    153.67   154
   92   Evan Addison, So               La Salle College        18:18    138.00   138

Boys Gold Race
    1   Jake Brophy, Sr                Central Bucks East      15:53    186.33   186
    2   Nick Wolk, Sr                  Peters Township         16:09    181.00   181
    3   Jeff Kirshenbaum, Sr           Methacton               16:11    180.33   180
    4   Marc Migliozzi, Sr             North Allegheny         16:20    177.33   177
    5   Rob Morro, Sr                  Cardinal O'Hara         16:31    173.67   174
    6   Nick Feffer, Jr                State College Area      16:33    173.00   173
    7   Ryan James, Sr                 Cardinal O'Hara         16:33    173.00   173
    8   Jacob Stupak, Sr               North Allegheny         16:33    173.00   173
    9   Liam Conway, So                Owen J. Roberts         16:33    173.00   173
   10   Sam Blechman, Sr               North Allegheny         16:36    172.00   172
   11   Sean McGinnis, Sr              Phoenixville Area       16:38    171.33   171
   12   Alex Milligan, Sr              State College Area      16:40    170.67   171
   13   Liam Galligan, Jr              Springfield (Delco)     16:47    168.33   168
   14   Rahi Shah, Sr                  Bensalem                16:48    168.00   168
   15   John Conner, Sr                Spring Ford             16:49    167.67   168
   16   Todd Gunzenhauser, Sr          Mount Lebanon           16:49    167.67   168
   17   Brendan Price, Jr              La Salle College        16:50    167.33   167
   18   Stephen Paul, Jr               La Salle College        16:51    167.00   167
   19   Dylan Smiley, Sr               Phoenixville Area       16:54    166.00   166
   20   Joshua Goetz, Sr               Central Bucks East      16:56    165.33   165
   21   Eddie Goebel, Sr               La Salle College        16:56    165.33   165
   22   Jacob Greco, Jr                North Allegheny         16:57    165.00   165
   23   Ian Harris, Sr                 Mount Lebanon           16:57    165.00   165
   24   Bryce Brandenstein, So         Mount Lebanon           16:58    164.67   165
   25   Zachary Smith, So              Spring Ford             17:07    161.67   162
   26   Patrick Grant, Sr              La Salle College        17:09    161.00   161
   27   Eric Kersten, Jr               Pennsbury               17:11    160.33   160
   28   Joshua Kalapos, Sr             Mount Lebanon           17:12    160.00   160
   29   Ari Bortman, Sr                Pennsbury               17:13    159.67   160
   30   Hudson Delisle, So             Quakertown              17:13    159.67   160
   31   Frank Livolsi, Sr              La Salle College        17:14    159.33   159
   32   Bobby Lutz, Jr                 North Allegheny         17:15    159.00   159
   33   Abe Van Helmond, Sr            Owen J. Roberts         17:16    158.67   159
   34   Jeff Montgomery, Sr            Perkiomen Valley        17:18    158.00   158
   35   Joseph Pisacano, Sr            Saint Joseph's Prep     17:18    158.00   158
   36   Jonas Wudkwych, Jr             Canon-McMillan          17:20    157.33   157
   37   Grant McCarthy, Sr             Seneca Valley           17:21    157.00   157
   38   Mark Hartigan, Jr              North Allegheny         17:22    156.67   157
   39   Greg Jaindl, Sr                Emmaus                  17:23    156.33   156
   40   Jacob McKenna, So              Spring Ford             17:23    156.33   156


Girls Gold Race - Top Team Scores
  1 Perkiomen Valley         96
  2 North Allegheny         104
  3 State College Area      122
  4 Central Bucks East      148

Girls Gold Race - Top Team
    1   Annie Glodek, Jr               Perkiomen Valley        18:53    126.33   126
   12   Jocelyn Rotay, Fr              Perkiomen Valley        20:07    101.67   102
   16   Teaghan Scheinbecker, So       Perkiomen Valley        20:13    99.67    100
   35   Julia Dorley, So               Perkiomen Valley        21:03    83.00    83
   45   Michele Daniels, Jr            Perkiomen Valley        21:11    80.33    80
   46   Hannah Stolpe, Sr              Perkiomen Valley        21:12    80.00    80
   67   Laura Styer, Sr                Perkiomen Valley        21:50    67.33    67

Girls Gold Race
    1   Annie Glodek, Jr               Perkiomen Valley        18:53    126.33   126
    2   Clara Savchik, So              North Allegheny         18:53    126.33   126
    3   Katie Bacher, Sr               Emmaus                  19:08    121.33   121
    4   Kelsey Potts, Sr               Mount Lebanon           19:08    121.33   121
    5   Finikiotis, Lauren, Jr         Oakland Catholic        19:21    117.00   117
    6   Ava Pietrzyk, Jr               North Hills             19:41    110.33   110
    7   Julia Kooser, Jr               Seneca Valley           19:49    107.67   108
    8   Tate Dawson, Jr                Central Bucks East      19:53    106.33   106
    9   Morgan Grudi, Jr               Canon-McMillan          19:59    104.33   104
   10   Hannah Morris, Jr              Central Bucks East      20:02    103.33   103
   11   Elizabeth Mancini, So          Cardinal O'Hara         20:04    102.67   103
   12   Jocelyn Rotay, Fr              Perkiomen Valley        20:07    101.67   102
   13   Catherine Curtin, Jr           State College Area      20:10    100.67   101
   14   Sarah Almarzooqi, Sr           State College Area      20:10    100.67   101
   15   Isabella Marchini, Jr          Spring Ford             20:11    100.33   100
   16   Teaghan Scheinbecker, So       Perkiomen Valley        20:13    99.67    100
   17   Tara Johnson, Sr               Pittston Area           20:14    99.33    99
   18   Megan Bernotas, Sr             Owen J. Roberts         20:14    99.33    99
   19   Grace Mancini, Sr              Cardinal O'Hara         20:17    98.33    98
   20   Ally Meehan, Fr                North Allegheny         20:19    97.67    98
   21   Emily Smith, Fr                Spring Ford             20:28    94.67    95
   22   Claire Dougherty, Sr           Mount Lebanon           20:28    94.67    95
   23   Sadie Saxton, Sr               Mount Lebanon           20:29    94.33    94
   24   Chloe Grzyb, Sr                Peters Township         20:33    93.00    93
   25   Cailin Saylor, So              State College Area      20:35    92.33    92
   26   Madeline Evans, Jr             North Hills             20:35    92.33    92
   27   Sydney Wehn, Jr                Peters Township         20:42    90.00    90
   28   Kara Daggett, Jr               North Allegheny         20:44    89.33    89
   29   Aldrich, Kathryn, Fr           Oakland Catholic        20:48    88.00    88
   30   Tess Wright, So                North Allegheny         20:50    87.33    87
   31   Natasha Fedkina, Sr            State College Area      20:53    86.33    86
   32   Vanessa Paolella, Jr           Delaware Valley         20:54    86.00    86
   33   Mary Everdale, Jr              Hazleton Area           20:59    84.33    84
   34   Alex Glasier, So               Owen J. Roberts         21:02    83.33    83
   35   Julia Dorley, So               Perkiomen Valley        21:03    83.00    83

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Wingfoot XC Classic Georgia
 ... Sept 26, 2015 - Sam Smith Park, Cartersville, GA
 ... http://ga.milesplit.com/meets/189559-wingfoot-xc-classic 

Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
   1    Northview       67
   2    South Forsyth  119
   3    Milton         122
   4    Marist         145

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
1    Billings, Lindsay        12   Northview                18:25.0    141.67   142
12   Yue, Tiffany             12   Northview                19:37.0    117.67   118
15   Marsh, Shannon           12   Northview                19:56.2    111.27   111
21   Barefield, Anna          12   Northview                20:43.0    95.67    96
22   Temme-Bapat, Sarika      10   Northview                20:46.3    94.57    95
76   Hahn, Grace              12   Northview                22:42.4    55.87    56
110  Harriott, Ashley         10   Northview                23:53.7    32.10    32

6    DuPont, Kaylee           10   South Forsyth            19:13.6    125.47   125
7    Carnahan, Savannah       12   South Forsyth            19:19.0    123.67   124
16   Bergey, Milicent         11   South Forsyth            20:00.1    109.97   110
35   Maisel, Emma             12   South Forsyth            21:17.6    84.13    84
60   Mund, Jordan             11   South Forsyth            22:07.4    67.53    68
77   Teeter, Ellen            9    South Forsyth            22:43.2    55.60    56

Girls Varsity
1    Billings, Lindsay        12   Northview                18:25.0    141.67   142
2    Hurley, Emma Grace       12   Fellowship Christian Scho18:26.2    141.27   141
3    Tripodi, Serena          11   Lovett                   18:39.3    136.90   137
4    Tyynismaa, Amaris        9    Catholic - Montgomery    18:46.7    134.43   134
5    Solomon, Mary Claire     12   Blessed Trinity          19:01.6    129.47   129
6    DuPont, Kaylee           10   South Forsyth            19:13.6    125.47   125
7    Carnahan, Savannah       12   South Forsyth            19:19.0    123.67   124
8    Morales, Sue Ann         10   East Jackson             19:22.1    122.63   123
9    Luthringer, Taylor       11   Signal Mountain          19:25.1    121.63   122
10   Peterson, Stephanie      12   Signal Mountain          19:29.1    120.30   120
11   Williams, Helen          11   Atlanta International Sch19:31.5    119.50   120
12   Yue, Tiffany             12   Northview                19:37.0    117.67   118
13   Wirtz, Josie             10   Marist                   19:46.5    114.50   115
14   Cushman, Taylor          9    Milton                   19:53.5    112.17   112
15   Marsh, Shannon           12   Northview                19:56.2    111.27   111
16   Bergey, Milicent         11   South Forsyth            20:00.1    109.97   110
17   Hayden, Anna             12   Riverwood International C20:05.8    108.07   108
18   Repasy, Marie            11   Milton                   20:09.0    107.00   107
19   Graves, Elizabeth        11   Riverwood International C20:14.2    105.27   105
20   Alvarez, Myriam          12   Marist                   20:40.8    96.40    96
21   Barefield, Anna          12   Northview                20:43.0    95.67    96
22   Temme-Bapat, Sarika      10   Northview                20:46.3    94.57    95
23   Knott, Mary Kathryn      10   Peachtree Ridge          20:49.1    93.63    94
24   Biffle, Jaycee           8    Rogers                   20:51.3    92.90    93
25   Bagwell, Emma Rose       10   Blessed Trinity          20:51.6    92.80    93
26   Beveridge, Elizabeth     10   Lovett                   20:53.3    92.23    92
27   Nelson, Kendall          11   Marist                   20:54.1    91.97    92
28   Thorne, Kenedy           11   Alpharetta               20:58.8    90.40    90
29   Evans, Baylee            9    North Paulding HS        21:03.0    89.00    89
30   Jones, Breck             12   North Cobb Christian     21:03.6    88.80    89
31   Wagner, Victoria         12   Milton                   21:03.7    88.77    89
32   Heller, Maddie           11   Blessed Trinity          21:05.2    88.27    88
33   Matt, Charlotte          12   Milton                   21:06.9    87.70    88
34   Bowers, Emily            10   Milton                   21:08.4    87.20    87
35   Maisel, Emma             12   South Forsyth            21:17.6    84.13    84


Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
   1    Milton            67
   2    Marist            70
   3    Blessed Trinity   95

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1    Bluth, Jack              12   Milton                   16:45.8    174.73   175
3    Bowers, Sam              10   Milton                   17:01.4    169.53   170
17   McGorrey, Matt           12   Milton                   17:44.4    155.20   155
20   Malkowski, Michael       10   Milton                   17:50.2    153.27   153
26   Marshall, Clay           12   Milton                   18:00.6    149.80   150
30   Fravel, John             12   Milton                   18:07.6    147.47   147
31   Du Plessis, Jacques      12   Milton                   18:07.7    147.43   147

2    Pittman, Frank           12   Marist                   16:48.2    173.93   174
13   Brewster, Jimmy          12   Marist                   17:31.5    159.50   160
15   Pittman, Knox            10   Marist                   17:32.0    159.33   159
16   Burden, Quinn            11   Marist                   17:34.0    158.67   159
24   Andersen, Leif           9    Marist                   17:55.4    151.53   152
43   Daniel, Charlie          12   Marist                   18:19.9    143.37   143
74   Faust, Brian             11   Marist                   18:59.0    130.33   130

Boys Varsity
1    Bluth, Jack              12   Milton                   16:45.8    174.73   175
2    Pittman, Frank           12   Marist                   16:48.2    173.93   174
3    Bowers, Sam              10   Milton                   17:01.4    169.53   170
4    Page, Colton             11   Allatoona HS             17:05.5    168.17   168
5    Gipson, Robby            12   Blessed Trinity          17:12.1    165.97   166
6    Shaylor, Sam             12   North Cobb Christian     17:12.2    165.93   166
7    Kennedy, Chase           11   East Jackson             17:12.7    165.77   166
8    Kennedy, Chandler        11   East Jackson             17:19.9    163.37   163
9    McCoy, Ben               11   Blessed Trinity          17:28.9    160.37   160
10   Patterson, Matt          11   South Forsyth            17:29.3    160.23   160
11   Barber, Tyler            12   Mountain View HS         17:30.1    159.97   160
12   Larcinese, Ryan          11   Northview                17:30.6    159.80   160
13   Brewster, Jimmy          12   Marist                   17:31.5    159.50   160
14   Mohamed, Suheib          11   Clarkston                17:31.6    159.47   159
15   Pittman, Knox            10   Marist                   17:32.0    159.33   159
16   Burden, Quinn            11   Marist                   17:34.0    158.67   159
17   McGorrey, Matt           12   Milton                   17:44.4    155.20   155
18   Gizelbach, Calan         9    Forsyth Central          17:46.3    154.57   155
19   Klavohn, Nicholas        11   Lovett                   17:50.1    153.30   153
20   Malkowski, Michael       10   Milton                   17:50.2    153.27   153
21   Simonsen, Ben            11   Blessed Trinity          17:50.2    153.27   153
22   Harkins, Tyler           11   Mountain View HS         17:51.0    153.00   153
23   Bacastow, Wes            12   Forsyth Central          17:55.3    151.57   152
24   Andersen, Leif           9    Marist                   17:55.4    151.53   152
25   McKinney, Ryan           11   Rogers                   17:59.4    150.20   150
26   Marshall, Clay           12   Milton                   18:00.6    149.80   150

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Saturday Night Lights/ Centerville Stampede Ohio
 ... Sept 26, 2015 - Centerville HS Night Race Course, in Centerville, OH
 ... http://oh.milesplit.com/meets/199181/results 

Girls Varsity D1 - Top Team Scores
   1    Centerville         50
   2    Lexington           99
   3    Hilliard Davidson  159

Girls Varsity D1 - Top Teams
1     Studebaker, Lainey       12   Centerville                17:33.36    139.88   140
7     Walsh, Kelli             10   Centerville                18:22.21    123.60   124
10    Kilroy, Grace            9    Centerville                18:30.97    120.68   121
15    Malchow, Taylor          12   Centerville                18:48.88    114.71   115
17    Lowe, Savannah           9    Centerville                18:52.95    113.35   113
18    Fick, Allison            9    Centerville                18:56.24    112.25   112

2     Clairmonte, Dominique    12   Lexington                  17:36.21    138.93   139
12    Wendling, Whitney        11   Lexington                  18:40.69    117.44   117
16    Curtis-Collins, Mackenna 11   Lexington                  18:48.92    114.69   115
24    Miller, Abby             12   Lexington                  19:11.83    107.06   107
45    Taylor, Emily            12   Lexington                  19:40.09    97.64    98
80    Wolfe, Olivia            10   Lexington                  20:34.83    79.39    79
81    Speckert, Keelie         12   Lexington                  20:35.70    79.10    79
89    Weaver, Carina                Lexington                  20:39.42    77.86    78

3     Johnson, India           11   Hilliard Davidson          17:39.22    137.93   138
21    Onders, Jane             12   Hilliard Davidson          19:04.30    109.57   110
23    Sculli, Meghan           10   Hilliard Davidson          19:08.53    108.16   108
50    Zerkle, Mia              12   Hilliard Davidson          19:46.92    95.36    95
62    Tighe, Ellie             9    Hilliard Davidson          20:05.04    89.32    89
70    Lewis, Sophie            9    Hilliard Davidson          20:17.80    85.07    85
84    Mcmanamon, Rachel        11   Hilliard Davidson          20:36.92    78.69    79

Girls Varsity D1
1     Studebaker, Lainey       12   Centerville                17:33.36    139.88   140
2     Clairmonte, Dominique    12   Lexington                  17:36.21    138.93   139
3     Johnson, India           11   Hilliard Davidson          17:39.22    137.93   138
4     Gigandet, Morgan         10   Troy                       17:44.60    136.13   136
5     Davis, Carly             12   Dublin Jerome              17:49.63    134.46   134
6     Nichols, Abby            12   Archbishop Alter           17:53.63    133.12   133
7     Walsh, Kelli             10   Centerville                18:22.21    123.60   124
8     Ordeman, Elizabeth       11   Oakwood                    18:24.99    122.67   123
9     Hartman, Jessica         11   Lebanon                    18:28.41    121.53   122
10    Kilroy, Grace            9    Centerville                18:30.97    120.68   121
11    DeGenero, Micaela        12   Granville                  18:39.78    117.74   118
12    Wendling, Whitney        11   Lexington                  18:40.69    117.44   117
13    Bockrath, Perri          10   Archbishop Alter           18:46.25    115.58   116
14    Maschino, Leah           10   Kings                      18:46.31    115.56   116
15    Malchow, Taylor          12   Centerville                18:48.88    114.71   115
16    Curtis-Collins, Mackenna 11   Lexington                  18:48.92    114.69   115
17    Lowe, Savannah           9    Centerville                18:52.95    113.35   113
18    Fick, Allison            9    Centerville                18:56.24    112.25   112
19    Hill, Tiffany            12   Dublin Jerome              18:57.13    111.96   112
20    Delisio, Sophia          9    Simon Kenton               19:03.47    109.84   110
21    Onders, Jane             12   Hilliard Davidson          19:04.30    109.57   110
22    Mcfarland, Kylee         10   Granville                  19:04.74    109.42   109
23    Sculli, Meghan           10   Hilliard Davidson          19:08.53    108.16   108
24    Miller, Abby             12   Lexington                  19:11.83    107.06   107
25    Moulton, Hannah          11   Thomas Worthington         19:12.45    106.85   107
26    Pohl, Morgan             11   Minster                    19:12.57    106.81   107
27    Willette, Kathryn        10   Dublin Jerome              19:12.97    106.68   107
28    Elstun, Meredith         11   Lakota West                19:16.94    105.35   105
29    Pacheco, Melanie         11   Lebanon                    19:18.41    104.86   105
30    Oliver, Deidre           12   Hilliard Bradley           19:19.48    104.51   105
31    Bornhorst, Kaci          12   Minster                    19:20.19    104.27   104
32    Livingston, Cat          11   Miamisburg                 19:22.35    103.55   104
33    Albers, Kaitlyn          9    Minster                    19:22.89    103.37   103
34    Myers, Megan             10   Troy                       19:23.28    103.24   103
35    Nash, Christina          11   Thomas Worthington         19:27.66    101.78   102
36    Long, Maddie             10   Granville                  19:28.34    101.55   102
37    Norman, Grace            12   Xenia Christian            19:31.22    100.59   101
38    Mcgrew, Grace                 Miamisburg                 19:31.30    100.57   101
39    Lachmann, Mckenzie       11   Simon Kenton               19:33.98    99.67    100
40    Steele, Annie            12   Thomas Worthington         19:35.48    99.17    99
41    Bishop, Abigal           11   Archbishop Alter           19:37.66    98.45    98
42    Rasmussen, Hannah        11   Kings                      19:38.92    98.03    98
43    Banks, Tori              9    Thomas Worthington         19:38.96    98.01    98
44    Pence, Kate              9    Troy                       19:39.12    97.96    98
45    Taylor, Emily            12   Lexington                  19:40.09    97.64    98
46    Cooper, Jennifer              Kings                      19:41.24    97.25    97
47    Smith, Sophie            11   Shawnee Springfield        19:42.53    96.82    97
48    Sweeney, Rachel          11   Xenia Christian            19:43.37    96.54    97
49    Holmes, Grace            10   Shawnee Springfield        19:46.61    95.46    95
50    Zerkle, Mia              12   Hilliard Davidson          19:46.92    95.36    95
51    Stageman, Sydney         10   Lebanon                    19:47.02    95.33    95
52    Mcmanus, Kelly           12   Lakota West                19:48.31    94.90    95
53    Huggins, Morgan          11   Shawnee Springfield        19:50.17    94.28    94
54    Jameson, Madelline       12   Lebanon                    19:50.34    94.22    94
55    Magoto, Madeline         9    Minster                    19:51.52    93.83    94
56    Lisa, Anna               10   Thomas Worthington         19:52.31    93.56    94
57    Slonkosky, Julia         12   Minster                    19:52.64    93.45    93
58    Meiring, Maggie          12   Minster                    19:55.13    92.62    93
59    Iles, Lexi               9    Lakota West                19:58.03    91.66    92
60    Michael, Lily            10   Oakwood                    19:58.70    91.43    91


Boys Varsity D1 - Top Team Scores
   1    Thomas Worthington    71
   2    Hilliard Bradley     115
   3    Hilliard Darby       116
   4    Beavercreek          137

Boys Varsity D1 - Top Teams
7     Jha, Arjun               10   Thomas Worthington         15:56.50    173.17   173
9     Payne, Andy              10   Thomas Worthington         16:03.49    170.84   171
10    Kennemer, Austin         12   Thomas Worthington         16:10.87    168.38   168
18    Banks, Ty                11   Thomas Worthington         16:34.27    160.58   161
29    Miller, Evan             12   Thomas Worthington         16:43.86    157.38   157
34    Morgan, Andrew           11   Thomas Worthington         16:56.63    153.12   153
48    Kumar, Rohan             12   Thomas Worthington         17:07.44    149.52   150
72    Cooke, Aidan             10   Thomas Worthington         17:27.38    142.87   143
75    Emptage, Zachary         12   Thomas Worthington         17:30.83    141.72   142
78    McDermott, Connor        9    Thomas Worthington         17:32.20    141.27   141
79    Cook, Ian                11   Thomas Worthington         17:33.45    140.85   141

11    Hamed, Ahmed             12   Hilliard Bradley           16:16.71    166.43   166
22    Lewis, Alex              11   Hilliard Bradley           16:36.08    159.97   160
23    Mccabe, Rob              10   Hilliard Bradley           16:36.24    159.92   160
30    Butchko, Daniel          11   Hilliard Bradley           16:46.15    156.62   157
33    Fiqueroa, Franklin       11   Hilliard Bradley           16:52.74    154.42   154
71    Bober, Cullen            11   Hilliard Bradley           17:27.14    142.95   143
113   Graber, Daniel           9    Hilliard Bradley           17:56.32    133.23   133

Boys Varsity D1
1     Davis, Bradley           12   Dublin Jerome              15:29.80    182.07   182
2     Stricklen, Nick          12   Lexington                  15:32.85    181.05   181
3     Jones, Stephen           12   Troy                       15:32.91    181.03   181
4     Ewert, Ben               11   Beavercreek                15:36.37    179.88   180
5     Reynolds, Daniel         12   Hilliard Darby             15:41.39    178.20   178
6     Johnston, Ryan           10   Lexington                  15:53.52    174.16   174
7     Jha, Arjun               10   Thomas Worthington         15:56.50    173.17   173
8     Pappas, Joe              12   Granville                  16:02.98    171.01   171
9     Payne, Andy              10   Thomas Worthington         16:03.49    170.84   171
10    Kennemer, Austin         12   Thomas Worthington         16:10.87    168.38   168
11    Hamed, Ahmed             12   Hilliard Bradley           16:16.71    166.43   166
12    Stone, Nick              12   Anderson                   16:19.17    165.61   166
13    Jarvis, Nick             12   Lebanon                    16:23.33    164.22   164
14    Caplinger, Kelby         11   Lebanon                    16:28.99    162.34   162
15    Mayse, Andy              11   Piqua                      16:31.08    161.64   162
16    Lukins, Jonny            11   Granville                  16:32.32    161.23   161
17    Griffith, Logan          12   Shawnee Springfield        16:33.11    160.96   161
18    Banks, Ty                11   Thomas Worthington         16:34.27    160.58   161
19    Strohm, Spencer          12   Hilliard Darby             16:34.30    160.57   161
20    Staten, Colin            12   Beavercreek                16:34.95    160.35   160
21    Volz, Forest             10   Lexington                  16:35.11    160.30   160
22    Lewis, Alex              11   Hilliard Bradley           16:36.08    159.97   160
23    Mccabe, Rob              10   Hilliard Bradley           16:36.24    159.92   160
24    Slaughenhaupt, Ryan      11   Miamisburg                 16:36.55    159.82   160
25    Posacki, Kellen          10   Dublin Jerome              16:36.98    159.67   160
26    Gregson, Matthew         11   Beavercreek                16:37.21    159.60   160
27    Shoemaker, Jayson        12   Hilliard Darby             16:37.46    159.51   160
28    Keenan, Tyler            12   Granville                  16:37.46    159.51   160
29    Miller, Evan             12   Thomas Worthington         16:43.86    157.38   157
30    Butchko, Daniel          11   Hilliard Bradley           16:46.15    156.62   157
31    Mueller, Karl            12   Loveland                   16:48.52    155.83   156
32    Farrell, Zach            11   Hilliard Darby             16:52.02    154.66   155
33    Fiqueroa, Franklin       11   Hilliard Bradley           16:52.74    154.42   154
34    Morgan, Andrew           11   Thomas Worthington         16:56.63    153.12   153
35    Barnett, Casey           12   Springboro                 16:56.73    153.09   153
36    Hobbs, Ryan              12   Springboro                 16:57.29    152.90   153
37    Akers, Grant             12   Hilliard Darby             16:57.53    152.82   153
38    D'Allessandris, Seth          Shawnee Springfield        16:59.60    152.13   152
39    Vargas, Raul             12   Beavercreek                17:01.42    151.53   152
40    Rigdon, Blake            11   Eastern-Sardinia           17:01.86    151.38   151

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Greensboro Cross Country Invitational NC
 ... Sept 26, 2015 - Hagan Stone Park, Pleasant Garden, NC
 ... http://nc.milesplit.com/meets/213463/results 

Girls Championship - Top Team Scores
   1    Chapel Hill         49
   2    Green Hope          57
   3    Hough, William A   111

Girls Championship - Top Teams
4     Dokholyan, Katherine     10   Chapel Hill                18:42.04    119.99   120
7     Crook, Marija            12   Chapel Hill                18:52.88    116.37   116
9     McNamara, Clare          11   Chapel Hill                19:06.57    111.81   112
14    Marvin, Madi             10   Chapel Hill                19:40.70    100.43   100
15    Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve    11   Chapel Hill                19:43.52    99.49    99
20    Roeber, Reagan           12   Chapel Hill                19:58.17    94.61    95
23    Passannante, Anna        12   Chapel Hill                20:12.80    89.73    90

1     Henes, Elly              12   Green Hope                 18:13.50    129.50   130
8     Adams, Morgan            12   Green Hope                 18:56.63    115.12   115
12    Taylor, Sarah            11   Green Hope                 19:30.09    103.97   104
17    Kelly, Shannon           12   Green Hope                 19:53.74    96.09    96
22    Hall, Kayla              12   Green Hope                 20:03.31    92.90    93
41    Wood, Sheridan           12   Green Hope                 21:13.97    69.34    69

Girls Championship
1     Henes, Elly              12   Green Hope                 18:13.50    129.50   130
2     Jantomaso, Sophia        10   Patriot Pacers             18:17.84    128.05   128
3     Kefer, Rebecca           10   Northwest Guilford         18:34.60    122.47   122
4     Dokholyan, Katherine     10   Chapel Hill                18:42.04    119.99   120
5     Ramsey, Blair            12   Grimsley                   18:46.71    118.43   118
6     Sullivan, Bridgette      12   Panther Creek              18:48.43    117.86   118
7     Crook, Marija            12   Chapel Hill                18:52.88    116.37   116
8     Adams, Morgan            12   Green Hope                 18:56.63    115.12   115
9     McNamara, Clare          11   Chapel Hill                19:06.57    111.81   112
10    McKinney, Paige          12   Hough, William A           19:08.32    111.23   111
11    Mercer, Hannah           12   North Davidson             19:16.35    108.55   109
12    Taylor, Sarah            11   Green Hope                 19:30.09    103.97   104
13    Smith, Malea             11   Hough, William A           19:33.25    102.92   103
14    Marvin, Madi             10   Chapel Hill                19:40.70    100.43   100
15    Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve    11   Chapel Hill                19:43.52    99.49    99
16    Gannon, Ceara            10   Riverside (4A)             19:51.22    96.93    97
17    Kelly, Shannon           12   Green Hope                 19:53.74    96.09    96
18    Ringenbach, Maddy             Ravenscroft School         19:56.08    95.31    95
19    Ste. Marie, Kayla        12   Corinth Holders            19:56.49    95.17    95
20    Roeber, Reagan           12   Chapel Hill                19:58.17    94.61    95
21    Ammons, Lauren           10   Sanderson                  20:02.67    93.11    93
22    Hall, Kayla              12   Green Hope                 20:03.31    92.90    93
23    Passannante, Anna        12   Chapel Hill                20:12.80    89.73    90
24    Kincaid, Emma            9    Grimsley                   20:17.51    88.16    88
25    Eckert, Annsley          11   Patriot Pacers             20:18.12    87.96    88
26    Hyde, Kianna             9    Patriot Pacers             20:24.88    85.71    86
27    Murray, Bella            11   Northwest Guilford         20:32.11    83.30    83
28    Martin, Tori             11   Rockingham County          20:36.88    81.71    82
29    Harris, Caroline         9    R.J. Reynolds              20:41.74    80.09    80
30    Miller, Reyna            9    Patrick Henry (Roanoke)    20:46.93    78.36    78


Boys Top Teams
3     Shanklin, Ian            11   Page                       16:05.01    170.33   170
17    Cook, Nolan              12   Page                       16:48.28    155.91   156
29    Marx, Freddie            11   Page                       17:04.06    150.65   151
34    Coates, Stuart           10   Page                       17:08.67    149.11   149
35    Weaver, Mike             12   Page                       17:09.26    148.91   149
61    Gillespie, Nathan        11   Page                       17:47.05    136.32   136
112   Farrell, Sam             11   Page                       18:51.33    114.89   115

1     Whitehead, Stephen       12   Northern Nash              16:00.57    171.81   172
2     Belton, Daniel           11   Northern Nash              16:18.90    165.70   166
3     Cherry, Coleman          12   Northern Nash              16:26.31    163.23   163
13    Richardson, Jordan       9    Northern Nash              17:23.94    144.02   144
14    Page, Sam                9    Northern Nash              17:27.73    142.76   143
24    Hill, Tyric              9    Northern Nash              17:38.65    139.12   139
44    Richardson, Chrishawn    11   Northern Nash              18:21.73    124.76   125

Boys Championship
1     Pratt, Micah             11   Patriot Pacers             15:42.41    177.86   178
2     Melville, David          10   Northern Guilford          15:54.60    173.80   174
3     Shanklin, Ian            11   Page                       16:05.01    170.33   170
4     Tatter, John             10   R.J. Reynolds              16:05.96    170.01   170
5     Meares, Miller           12   North Raleigh Christian A  16:06.63    169.79   170
6     Holbrook, Todd           11   R.J. Reynolds              16:07.83    169.39   169
7     Gilbert, Hunter          12   Western Alamance           16:09.44    168.85   169
8     Baxter, Benjamin         10   Grimsley                   16:23.20    164.27   164
9     Deangelo, Jacob          12   Western Alamance           16:29.18    162.27   162
10    Munoz, Anthony           10   Union Pines                16:30.46    161.85   162
11    Verchick, Ben            9    Union Pines                16:31.51    161.50   161
12    States, Owen             10   Northern Guilford          16:35.63    160.12   160
13    Carlson, Alec            12   Panther Creek              16:36.04    159.99   160
14    Kleissler, Daniel        12   Chapel Hill                16:36.74    159.75   160
15    Simmons, Nick            12   Davie County               16:37.78    159.41   159
16    Robakiewicz, Tyler       12   Northern Guilford          16:40.30    158.57   159
17    Cook, Nolan              12   Page                       16:48.28    155.91   156
18    Fedowitz, Reagan         12   Union Pines                16:48.86    155.71   156
19    Fawzi, Kyle              11   Panther Creek              16:49.04    155.65   156
20    Romaine, Nat             10   Chapel Hill                16:52.26    154.58   155
21    Vanderford, Eric         11   Chapel Hill                16:52.41    154.53   155
22    Barnes, Spencer          10   Hough, William A           16:54.06    153.98   154
23    Jardon, Ulises           12   Hough, William A           16:54.83    153.72   154
24    Putnam, Jason            12   Southeast Raleigh          16:57.39    152.87   153
25    Slowin, Austin           12   Grimsley                   16:58.00    152.67   153