[TullyRunners Home Page]

 

More Selected Speed Ratings (weekend of Sept 5, 2015) ... Out-of-NY State

[ Cool Breeze Invitational CA ] .. [ Brooks Memphis Twilight TN ] .. [ Terre Haute Savings Bank IN ]

[ BYU Autumn Classic ] .. [ Injury Fund Carnival RI ] .. [ Libby Invitational Montana ]

[ SCSDB Eye Opener SC ] .. [ Great Cow Run CA ] .. [ UNM Lobo Invite New Mexico ]

[ Jungle Run Night Race NC ] .. [ Marion Invitational IN ] .. [ Seahawk Invitational MD ]

[ Asics Hot Summer Bash OH ] .. [ Columbus Catholic Invite WI ] .. [ St. Olaf Showcase MN ]

 

 
Cool Breeze Invitational CA
 ... Sept 5, 2015 - El Prado Golf Course, Chino CA
 ... http://finishedresults.com/2015-coolbreeze/ 

     **************************************************************
     *  There is definitely some uncertainty in the speed ratings *
     *  for this meet ... Overall merged results showed some      *
     *  anomalies from other races ... The ratings MAY actually   *
     *  be a bit higher, but this is the best fit for now.        *
     **************************************************************


Girls Seeded Varsity - Top Team Scores
   1 Great Oak       49
   2 Desert Vista    65
   3 Claremont      147
   4 Chino Hills    171

Girls Seeded Varsity - Top Teams
  2 Mandel, Evelyn            11 Great Oak             17:16.73    134.42   134
 10 Belus, Sydney             11 Great Oak             17:45.95    124.68   125
 11 Pflughoft, Sandra         10 Great Oak             17:46.77    124.41   124
 14 Rice, Nicole              11 Great Oak             17:48.59    123.80   124
 16 Stinger, Desiree          12 Great Oak             17:52.44    122.52   123
 19 Bollinger, Skyler         12 Great Oak             18:07.09    117.64   118
 26 Walker, Taylor            12 Great Oak             18:29.24    110.25   110
 46 Beatty, Kiyena            11 Great Oak             18:52.42    102.53   103
 49 Clause, Emily             12 Great Oak             18:53.12    102.29   102

  1 Jones, Baylee             11 Desert Vista          17:13.79    135.40   135
  5 Wolf, Haley               10 Desert Vista          17:37.43    127.52   128
  6 Crall, Emily              11 Desert Vista          17:39.14    126.95   127
 12 Davis, Mandy              11 Desert Vista          17:47.78    124.07   124
 44 Swenson, Mason            12 Desert Vista          18:51.75    102.75   103
 45 Bucci, Madi               11 Desert Vista          18:52.04    102.65   103
 55 Camino, Sabrina           11 Desert Vista          19:05.02    98.33    98


Girls 3 Mile Run CC Seeded Varsity
  1 Jones, Baylee             11 Desert Vista          17:13.79    135.40   135
  2 Mandel, Evelyn            11 Great Oak             17:16.73    134.42   134
  3 Leonard, Sara             10 Canyon-Ana            17:25.54    131.49   131
  4 Zielinski, Nikki          12 Canyon-Ana            17:27.33    130.89   131
  5 Wolf, Haley               10 Desert Vista          17:37.43    127.52   128
  6 Crall, Emily              11 Desert Vista          17:39.14    126.95   127
  7 Bernd, Kelly              12 Canyon Crest          17:42.58    125.81   126
  8 Aguilar, Samantha         11 Redlands East Val     17:44.89    125.04   125
  9 Hines, Kelli               9 Mission Viejo         17:45.91    124.70   125
 10 Belus, Sydney             11 Great Oak             17:45.95    124.68   125
 11 Pflughoft, Sandra         10 Great Oak             17:46.77    124.41   124
 12 Davis, Mandy              11 Desert Vista          17:47.78    124.07   124
 13 Holton, Erin              11 Rancho Cucamonga      17:48.39    123.87   124
 14 Rice, Nicole              11 Great Oak             17:48.59    123.80   124
 15 Matthews, Brittani        12 Rancho Cucamonga      17:51.72    122.76   123
 16 Stinger, Desiree          12 Great Oak             17:52.44    122.52   123
 17 Staton, Grace             10 Chino Hills           17:59.64    120.12   120
 18 Boos, Annie               11 Claremont             18:03.18    118.94   119
 19 Bollinger, Skyler         12 Great Oak             18:07.09    117.64   118
 20 Pearson, Sophia           10 Hart                  18:12.32    115.89   116
 21 Heckers, Jax              11 Claremont             18:13.66    115.45   115
 22 Mackellar, Shannon        11 Esperanza             18:14.36    115.21   115
 23 Halm, Carly               12 Brea Olinda           18:23.69    112.10   112
 24 Dholakia, Sapna           11 Esperanza             18:25.20    111.60   112
 25 Loren, Kira               11 Canyon Crest          18:27.44    110.85   111
 26 Walker, Taylor            12 Great Oak             18:29.24    110.25   110
 27 Sedor, Hollie             12 Bonita                18:30.37    109.88   110
 28 Shea, Summer              10 Esperanza             18:32.82    109.06   109
 29 Calcagnie, Morgan          9 Mission Viejo         18:34.13    108.62   109
 30 Regalado, Natalie         10 Trabuco Hills         18:34.17    108.61   109
 31 Stewart, Trinidee         10 Trabuco Hills         18:34.39    108.54   109
 32 Duda, Makenna             11 Trabuco Hills         18:37.24    107.59   108
 33 Rounds, Tess              10 Claremont             18:37.39    107.54   108
 34 Vogt, Rita                11 Chino Hills           18:37.71    107.43   107
 35 Cavanaugh, Kiana          12 Claremont             18:39.06    106.98   107
 36 Marks, Brystal            10 Canyon-Ana            18:40.45    106.52   107
 37 Wacker, Kelly             11 Mater Dei SS          18:44.15    105.28   105
 38 Perkins, Camille          12 Dana Hills            18:44.93    105.02   105
 39 Berry, Chloe              12 Mission Viejo         18:45.42    104.86   105
 40 Sunagawa, Rachele         10 Chino Hills           18:47.26    104.25   104
 41 Avila, Anely              11 Hart                  18:48.28    103.91   104
 42 Wainfan, Mandy            12 Poly (Lb)             18:49.34    103.55   104
 43 Gallegos, Serena B        10 Chino Hills           18:49.45    103.52   104
 44 Swenson, Mason            12 Desert Vista          18:51.75    102.75   103
 45 Bucci, Madi               11 Desert Vista          18:52.04    102.65   103
 46 Beatty, Kiyena            11 Great Oak             18:52.42    102.53   103
 47 Carvalho, Erin            12 Chino Hills           18:53.00    102.33   102
 48 Martin, Madeline          11 Mission Viejo         18:53.02    102.33   102
 49 Clause, Emily             12 Great Oak             18:53.12    102.29   102
 50 Baeskens, Janelle         11 Claremont             18:57.35    100.88   101
 51 Fillipow, Lauren          11 Poly (Lb)             18:59.79    100.07   100
 52 Kaloroumakis, Kathryn     11 Dana Hills            19:01.25    99.58    100
 53 Stetkevich, Alexandra     12 Poly (Riv)            19:01.69    99.44    99
 54 Schmitz, Chloe            12 Trabuco Hills         19:03.15    98.95    99
 55 Camino, Sabrina           11 Desert Vista          19:05.02    98.33    98
 56 Rosales, Brenda           11 Poly (Lb)             19:06.35    97.88    98
 57 Villarreal, Alicia        12 Bonita                19:10.36    96.55    97
 58 Chapkis, Corinne          10 Canyon Crest          19:11.04    96.32    96
 59 Castro, Alexis            11 Canyon-Ana            19:14.38    95.21    95
 60 Daly, Jennifer            11 Dana Hills            19:14.64    95.12    95
 61 Gushue, Alexandra         11 Claremont             19:16.77    94.41    94
 62 Tanaka, Melissa           11 Poly (Lb)             19:17.46    94.18    94
 63 Spitzer, Abigail          10 Mater Dei SS          19:18.25    93.92    94
 64 Yoshioka, Lucy            10 Hart                  19:19.11    93.63    94
 65 Witter, Macie              9 Trabuco Hills         19:21.75    92.75    93
 66 Vargas, Joelle             9 Bonita                19:21.83    92.72    93
 67 Valdez, Julia             11 Poly (Riv)            19:22.89    92.37    92
 68 Stillman, Rebecca         12 Trabuco Hills         19:23.31    92.23    92
 69 Smoak, Maddison           11 Hart                  19:24.18    91.94    92
 70 Reyes, Cortney            10 Chino Hills           19:24.73    91.76    92
 71 Fernandez, Kameron        12 Mater Dei SS          19:25.75    91.42    91
 72 Soto, Lauren               9 Dana Hills            19:29.04    90.32    90
 73 Cross, Emily              12 Trabuco Hills         19:31.21    89.60    90
 74 Hwang, Sydney              9 Claremont             19:32.54    89.15    89
 75 Douds, Juliane            11 Poly (Lb)             19:33.02    88.99    89
 76 Saville, Kaylee           12 Great Oak             19:33.88    88.71    89
 77 Poulter, Pricilla         10 Chino Hills           19:34.10    88.63    89
 78 Gleason, Olivia           11 Poly (Lb)             19:36.04    87.99    88
 79 Reyes, Amber              10 Poly (Lb)             19:36.30    87.90    88
 80 McDonnell, Camille        10 Mater Dei SS          19:37.38    87.54    88
 81 Ibarra, Kalea             10 Poly (Riv)            19:38.30    87.23    87
 82 Bollinger, Lilly          10 Hart                  19:39.29    86.90    87
 83 Hicken, Emma               9 Mission Viejo         19:41.98    86.01    86
 84 Oelsner, Rachel           11 West Torrance         19:44.17    85.28    85
 85 Serrao, Sienna            12 Dana Hills            19:46.60    84.47    84
 86 Smitham, Naomi            10 Canyon Crest          19:47.41    84.20    84
 87 Batchelor, Hannah         12 Brea Olinda           19:48.92    83.69    84
 88 Alanis-Ruiz, Lupe         11 Hart                  19:50.15    83.28    83
 89 Lopes, Julia              10 West Torrance         19:51.60    82.80    83
 90 Ungrady, Alyssa           12 Great Oak             19:53.05    82.32    82
 91 Oden, Dominique           12 Esperanza             19:53.80    82.07    82
 92 Klein, Cassidy            10 Esperanza             19:54.60    81.80    82
 93 Weyland, Ariana           10 Canyon-Ana            19:55.94    81.35    81
 94 Kaye, Marina              11 Poly (Riv)            19:56.00    81.33    81
 95 Stiglitz, Claudia         10 Mater Dei SS          20:00.02    79.99    80
 96 Saiza, Mia                11 Rancho Cucamonga      20:00.69    79.77    80
 97 Grubbs, Kylee             12 Brea Olinda           20:01.75    79.42    79
 98 Garcia, Kaitlyn           11 Brea Olinda           20:05.66    78.11    78
 99 Evans, Hennessey           9 Trabuco Hills         20:06.02    77.99    78
100 Haskins, Jaden             9 Dana Hills            20:06.55    77.82    78

Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
  1 Corey, Kendra             11 Sunny Hills           18:17.57    114.14   114
  2 Tobin, Hannah             11 El Toro               18:47.81    104.06   104
  3 Krzyzanowski, Kasia       12 Santa Monica          19:00.41    99.86    100
  4 Stiewig, Jordan           12 Villa Park            19:01.87    99.38    99
  5 Messineo, Ashley          10 El Toro               19:03.50    98.83    99
  6 Yi, Savannah              11 Glendora              19:16.66    94.45    94
  7 Hanson, Amanda            11 Sunny Hills           19:26.37    91.21    91
  8 O'Leary, Fiona            10 Poly (Lb)             19:37.96    87.35    87
  9 Thompson, Marissa         11 Woodcrest Chr.        19:41.99    86.00    86
 10 Nighswonger, Erin         12 Marina                19:42.97    85.68    86
 11 Ramirez, Maria            12 El Modena             19:50.50    83.17    83
 12 Hernandez, Sarah          12 Lakewood              19:56.33    81.22    81
 13 Segovia, Alyssa           10 Alta Loma             20:00.91    79.70    80
 14 O'Hara, Emily             12 Temecula Val.         20:03.30    78.90    79
 15 Fox, Madeline             12 Marina                20:08.06    77.31    77
 16 Gonzalez, Diana           12 Sunny Hills           20:08.59    77.14    77
 17 Orduno, Ayleen             9 Rancho Verde          20:09.01    77.00    77
 18 McManus, Kirsten          12 El Toro               20:19.68    73.44    73
 19 Ruiz, Rebecca             11 Glendora              20:20.58    73.14    73
 20 Schreck, Maylie           11 Temecula Val.         20:25.21    71.60    72


Boys Seeded Varsity - Top Team Scores
   1 Great Oak        60
   2 Claremont       137
   3 El Toro         143
   4 Desert Vista    165

Boys Seeded Varsity - Top Teams
  1 Dodds, Spencer            12 Great Oak             14:45.53    185.82   186
  7 Cortes, Isaac             12 Great Oak             15:08.29    178.24   178
 15 Spencer, Cole             12 Great Oak             15:27.10    171.97   172
 20 Fountain, Solomon         11 Great Oak             15:33.10    169.97   170
 21 Shields, Brandon          12 Great Oak             15:33.39    169.87   170
 38 Garcia, Michael           12 Great Oak             15:55.04    162.65   163
 52 Tibbitts, Matt            12 Great Oak             16:06.65    158.78   159

 22 Renken, Ryan              11 Claremont             15:35.22    169.26   169
 26 Bishop, Owen              11 Claremont             15:42.03    166.99   167
 27 Engelbert, Tom            12 Claremont             15:42.20    166.93   167
 31 Lamar, Anthony            11 Claremont             15:46.52    165.49   165
 36 Evans, Jonah              11 Claremont             15:51.52    163.83   164
 39 Lawson, Felix             11 Claremont             15:56.50    162.17   162
 54 McGuire, Max              11 Claremont             16:07.71    158.43   158
 59 Backman, Tab              12 Claremont             16:11.22    157.26   157

Boys 3 Mile Run CC Seeded Varsity
  1 Dodds, Spencer            12 Great Oak             14:45.53    185.82   186
  2 Burkhardt, Andrew         12 Jserra                14:46.77    185.41   185
  3 Scarsone, Dylan           12 Canyon-Ana            14:53.63    183.12   183
  4 Harris, Dj                12 Desert Vista          15:00.70    180.77   181
  5 Capetillo, Salvador       12 Baldwin Park          15:01.38    180.54   181
  6 Van Scoter, Jack          12 Flintridge Prep       15:02.47    180.18   180
  7 Cortes, Isaac             12 Great Oak             15:08.29    178.24   178
  8 Dunne, Connor             12 San Clemente          15:09.90    177.70   178
  9 Biedebach, Michael        12 El Toro               15:10.23    177.59   178
 10 Coppi, Mason              12 Dana Hills            15:13.60    176.47   176
 11 Orellana, Giovanni        11 Brea Olinda           15:14.69    176.10   176
 12 Landgraf, Jack            10 Dana Hills            15:16.06    175.65   176
 13 Lamberth, Chance          12 Canyon-Ana            15:21.66    173.78   174
 14 Perez, Jacob               9 Bonita                15:22.36    173.55   174
 15 Spencer, Cole             12 Great Oak             15:27.10    171.97   172
 16 Pattinelli, Evan          10 Flintridge Prep       15:27.29    171.90   172
 17 Corvese, Tim              12 Damien                15:29.66    171.11   171
 18 de Jesus, Jose Carlos     11 San Clemente          15:29.97    171.01   171
 19 Baddour, Yousef           12 West Torrance         15:32.22    170.26   170
 20 Fountain, Solomon         11 Great Oak             15:33.10    169.97   170
 21 Shields, Brandon          12 Great Oak             15:33.39    169.87   170
 22 Renken, Ryan              11 Claremont             15:35.22    169.26   169
 23 Purves, Cory              12 El Toro               15:35.57    169.14   169
 24 Bix, Carson               11 West Torrance         15:37.95    168.35   168
 25 Torres, Peter             12 Chino Hills           15:39.82    167.73   168
 26 Bishop, Owen              11 Claremont             15:42.03    166.99   167
 27 Engelbert, Tom            12 Claremont             15:42.20    166.93   167
 28 Anciaux, Matt             12 Desert Vista          15:45.15    165.95   166
 29 Ford, Clyde               12 El Toro               15:46.17    165.61   166
 30 D'Angelo, Chris           11 Desert Vista          15:46.29    165.57   166
 31 Lamar, Anthony            11 Claremont             15:46.52    165.49   165
 32 Chaudhari, Raj            12 Trabuco Hills         15:47.65    165.12   165
 33 Hess, Kyle                11 Trabuco Hills         15:49.49    164.50   165
 34 Poole, Nikhil             12 Flintridge Prep       15:50.53    164.16   164
 35 Tanner, Dalton            11 Canyon-Ana            15:50.59    164.14   164
 36 Evans, Jonah              11 Claremont             15:51.52    163.83   164
 37 Arvizu, Andrew            11 Chino Hills           15:53.72    163.09   163
 38 Garcia, Michael           12 Great Oak             15:55.04    162.65   163
 39 Lawson, Felix             11 Claremont             15:56.50    162.17   162
 40 Bruce, Patrick            12 Damien                15:57.00    162.00   162
 41 Groff, Max                12 El Toro               15:57.84    161.72   162
 42 Perez, Daniel             12 Trabuco Hills         15:58.26    161.58   162
 43 Robinson, Gunnar          12 Trabuco Hills         15:59.44    161.19   161
 44 Tobin, Joe                12 Brea Olinda           15:59.95    161.02   161
 45 Hough, Brandon            11 Dana Hills            16:00.45    160.85   161
 46 Vargas, Adrian            10 El Toro               16:01.32    160.56   161
 47 Terrill, Caleb            10 West Torrance         16:02.42    160.19   160
 48 Rodriguez, Jorge          11 West Torrance         16:03.49    159.84   160
 49 Cheney, Habtamu           10 Desert Vista          16:03.81    159.73   160
 50 Wilfert, Thomas           11 Dana Hills            16:05.28    159.24   159
 51 Weiland, Chris            11 Rancho Cucamonga      16:05.93    159.02   159
 52 Tibbitts, Matt            12 Great Oak             16:06.65    158.78   159
 53 Dolen, Daniel             12 Rancho Cucamonga      16:06.73    158.76   159
 54 McGuire, Max              11 Claremont             16:07.71    158.43   158
 55 Gray, Max                 12 El Toro               16:08.41    158.20   158
 56 Myers, Caleb              11 Brea Olinda           16:08.96    158.01   158
 57 Alvarez, Pedro            12 El Toro               16:10.39    157.54   158
 58 Walrod, Nick              11 Desert Vista          16:10.40    157.53   158
 59 Backman, Tab              12 Claremont             16:11.22    157.26   157
 60 Adams, Ethan              11 Mission Viejo         16:11.58    157.14   157
 61 Coan, Riley               11 Flintridge Prep       16:13.22    156.59   157
 62 Vahala, Jonathan          11 Flintridge Prep       16:13.58    156.47   156
 63 Bergmann, Jake             9 Chino Hills           16:13.84    156.39   156
 64 Stephens, Jacob           12 Trabuco Hills         16:14.04    156.32   156
 65 Rexford, Garrett          11 Mission Viejo         16:17.78    155.07   155
 66 Berrios, Noah             11 Jserra                16:18.29    154.90   155
 67 Tessier, Ryan             11 Damien                16:18.78    154.74   155
 68 Fabian Gutierrez, David   11 Dana Hills            16:20.08    154.31   154
 69 Ware, Jason               11 Canyon-Ana            16:21.24    153.92   154
 70 Briggs, Ethan             11 Jserra                16:21.79    153.74   154
 71 Sandford, Kurtis          12 Mission Viejo         16:21.82    153.73   154
 72 Hilberath,, Luke          11 Mission Viejo         16:22.49    153.50   154
 73 Stein, Colin              12 Dana Hills            16:23.37    153.21   153
 74 Chris, Perez              12 Jserra                16:23.57    153.14   153
 75 moran, rab                12 Flintridge Prep       16:25.42    152.53   153
 76 Shuirman, Joseph          12 El Toro               16:26.23    152.26   152
 77 Mosher, Jack              12 Jserra                16:27.02    151.99   152
 78 Davenport, Thomas         10 Canyon-Ana            16:28.27    151.58   152
 79 Davis, Timothy            12 Mission Viejo         16:28.43    151.52   152
 80 Covarrubias, Benjamin     12 Chino Hills           16:28.48    151.51   152
 81 Stendahl, JD              12 Brea Olinda           16:28.64    151.45   151
 82 Smolyanov, Anthony        12 Trabuco Hills         16:28.94    151.35   151
 83 Sanchez, Elliot           12 Rancho Cucamonga      16:30.98    150.67   151
 84 Wisdom, Christopher       12 El Toro               16:31.84    150.39   150
 85 Belda, Ryan               10 Canyon-Ana            16:32.90    150.03   150
 86 Abusaid, Nico             11 Jserra                16:32.99    150.00   150
 87 Hickman, Brett            10 Mission Viejo         16:33.00    150.00   150
 88 Lozano, David             10 Chino Hills           16:33.54    149.82   150
 89 Chan, Nathan              12 Desert Vista          16:33.58    149.81   150
 90 Miller, Michael           12 Chino Hills           16:34.09    149.64   150
 91 Sipos, Grant              11 Rancho Cucamonga      16:34.93    149.36   149
 92 Konopka, Matt             12 Dana Hills            16:35.07    149.31   149
 93 patel, shyam              12 Flintridge Prep       16:35.33    149.22   149
 94 Reynolds, Justin          11 Woodcrest Chr.        16:35.76    149.08   149
 95 Laudon, Aksel             10 Desert Vista          16:36.96    148.68   149
 96 Libed, Ricky              11 Brea Olinda           16:36.97    148.68   149
 97 Plat, Kyle                 9 Bonita                16:37.53    148.49   148
 98 Chavez, Luis              10 Mission Viejo         16:38.07    148.31   148
 99 Pon, Dylan                 9 Bonita                16:39.76    147.75   148
100 Short, Kainin             12 Dana Hills            16:39.87    147.71   148

Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
  1 Jackson, Lucas            12 Santa Monica          15:31.21    170.60   171
  2 Glynn, Gavin              12 El Segundo            15:41.32    167.23   167
  3 Opsahl, Elias             11 Redlands East Val     15:51.65    163.78   164
  4 Estrada, Brandon          12 Hart                  15:52.10    163.63   164
  5 Vazquez, Paulo            12 Glendale              15:58.50    161.50   162
  6 Hines, Colin              12 Marina                16:01.40    160.53   161
  7 Melchor, Jose             11 Baldwin Park          16:10.09    157.64   158
  8 VanDorpe, Sam             10 Mater Dei SS          16:13.62    156.46   156
  9 Sanchez, Abraxaz          12 Schurr                16:15.86    155.71   156
 10 Jones, Kenneth            12 Marina                16:19.25    154.58   155
 11 Johnson, Evan             12 Sunny Hills           16:20.25    154.25   154
 12 Gastelum, Joseph          11 Redlands East Val     16:21.00    154.00   154
 13 Butler, Drake             12 Laguna Beach          16:25.85    152.38   152
 14 Rivera, Arturo            12 Schurr                16:27.09    151.97   152
 15 Metoyer, Brayden          10 El Modena             16:27.38    151.87   152
 16 Alcantara, Garret         11 Hart                  16:31.05    150.65   151
 17 Montague, Michael         12 Canyon Crest          16:31.71    150.43   150
 18 Wacker, John               9 Mater Dei SS          16:32.75    150.08   150
 19 Alemu, Biruke             12 Santa Monica          16:34.24    149.59   150
 20 Hernandez, Israel         11 Hart                  16:35.68    149.11   149

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic TN
 ... Sept 05, 2015 - Mike Rose Soccer Complex, Memphis, TN
 ... http://tn.milesplit.com/meets/201237-brooks-memphis-twilight-classic/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
   1 Lafayette -MO                48
   2 West Plains -MO             119
   3 Pearl -MS                   173
   4 Houston                     221
   5 Bentonville -AR             230

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
  2 Meyrer, Devin             12 Lafayette -MO         15:43.66    181.45   181
  3 Haines, Alec              12 Lafayette -MO         15:58.98    176.34   176
  4 Quisenberry, Dylan        12 Lafayette -MO         16:06.82    173.73   174
 15 Laarman, Tommy            11 Lafayette -MO         16:44.19    161.27   161
 26 Ouffatole, Nassim         10 Lafayette -MO         17:06.66    153.78   154
 32 Rigabar, Ryan             12 Lafayette -MO         17:14.56    151.15   151
118 Hagemeier, Jared          12 Lafayette -MO         18:37.05    123.65   124

 18 McCrackin, Jacob          10 West Plains -MO       16:46.92    160.36   160
 19 Stasney, Ben              10 West Plains -MO       16:47.12    160.29   160
 28 Hutchinson, Ethan         10 West Plains -MO       17:08.06    153.31   153
 29 Ingalls, Joshua           12 West Plains -MO       17:08.50    153.17   153
 33 Hicks, Garrit             12 West Plains -MO       17:14.66    151.11   151

Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY
  1 Winders, Javan            12 Henry County          15:25.80    187.40   187
  2 Meyrer, Devin             12 Lafayette -MO         15:43.66    181.45   181
  3 Haines, Alec              12 Lafayette -MO         15:58.98    176.34   176
  4 Quisenberry, Dylan        12 Lafayette -MO         16:06.82    173.73   174
  5 Freyaldenhoven, Toler     12 Conway -AR            16:12.98    171.67   172
  6 Little, Patton            12 Starkville -MS        16:17.53    170.16   170
  7 Helton, Jonathan          12 Centennial            16:23.09    168.30   168
  8 McClellan, Rudy           11 CG Notre Dame-MO      16:24.26    167.91   168
  9 Taylor, Kieran            12 Ltl Rock Cath-AR      16:24.34    167.89   168
 10 Winders, Titus            10 Henry County          16:37.42    163.53   164
 11 Rayder, Chris             11 Houston               16:38.41    163.20   163
 12 Wynne, Ray                11 Saint Benedict        16:39.68    162.77   163
 13 Tucker, Shamar            12 Pearl -MS             16:41.87    162.04   162
 14 Spradling, Lake           11 Starkville -MS        16:42.12    161.96   162
 15 Laarman, Tommy            11 Lafayette -MO         16:44.19    161.27   161
 16 Maier, Michael            12 Blackman              16:45.04    160.99   161
 17 Bove, Davis               09 Centennial            16:46.68    160.44   160
 18 McCrackin, Jacob          10 West Plains -MO       16:46.92    160.36   160
 19 Stasney, Ben              10 West Plains -MO       16:47.12    160.29   160
 20 VanDeren, Adam            11 Collierville          16:51.36    158.88   159
 21 Murray, Sena              11 Arlington             16:54.51    157.83   158
 22 Medina, Emilio            12 Van Buren -AR         16:59.01    156.33   156
 23 Maddox, Aden              10 Pearl -MS             17:01.44    155.52   156
 24 Rone, Chance              11 Bolton                17:04.18    154.61   155
 25 Gassaway, Ken             12 Saltillo -MS          17:06.05    153.98   154
 26 Ouffatole, Nassim         10 Lafayette -MO         17:06.66    153.78   154
 27 Riddle, Logan             11 Jackson Christian     17:07.50    153.50   154
 28 Hutchinson, Ethan         10 West Plains -MO       17:08.06    153.31   153
 29 Ingalls, Joshua           12 West Plains -MO       17:08.50    153.17   153
 30 Basse, James              11 Briarcrest Chrst      17:10.57    152.48   152
 31 Graziani, Ryan            12 Bentonville -AR       17:13.26    151.58   152
 32 Rigabar, Ryan             12 Lafayette -MO         17:14.56    151.15   151
 33 Hicks, Garrit             12 West Plains -MO       17:14.66    151.11   151
 34 Karr, Noah                12 Americn Chrst-AL      17:18.51    149.83   150
 35 Prince, Johnathan         11 Bentonville -AR       17:19.87    149.38   149
 36 Owen, Kimball             11 Bentonville -AR       17:20.14    149.29   149
 37 McNair, Luke              11 Bartlett              17:24.65    147.78   148
 38 Givens, Jackson           12 Jackson High -MO      17:25.52    147.49   147
 39 Coppedge, Jake            11 Saint Benedict        17:25.63    147.46   147
 40 Gates, Chris              11 Pearl -MS             17:27.27    146.91   147
 41 Patrick, Andrew           12 James Clemens -AL     17:28.26    146.58   147
 42 Fleming, Nakenbe          12 Pearl -MS             17:28.86    146.38   146
 43 Booher, Lucas             11 Liberty -IL           17:30.21    145.93   146
 44 Tyler, Johnathan          11 Oxford -MS            17:33.36    144.88   145
 45 Goodwin, Jack             12 Univ.Sch-Jackson      17:33.50    144.83   145
 46 Lockett, Darrian          11 Germantown -TN        17:34.47    144.51   145
 47 Falco, Trevor             11 Salem -AR             17:34.67    144.44   144
 48 Denkiewicz, Jakub         12 Houston               17:34.84    144.39   144
 49 Long, Logan               12 Tupelo High -MS       17:35.33    144.22   144
 50 Byrd, David               11 Mountain Home -AR     17:35.60    144.13   144


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
   1 Lafayette -MO                66
   2 Houston                      71
   3 Sacred Heart Academy -KY    129
   4 West Plains -MO             131
   5 Jackson High -MO            226
   6 Bentonville -AR             231
   7 Cape Girardeau-Notre Dame   257

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
  1 West, Anna                12 Lafayette -MO         18:04.25    134.58   135
  2 Nicholson, Sarah          12 Lafayette -MO         18:22.08    128.64   129
 15 Romero, Julia             12 Lafayette -MO         19:34.74    104.42   104
 27 Breiten, Grace            12 Lafayette -MO         19:57.43    96.86    97
 29 Rogan, Mollie             10 Lafayette -MO         19:58.19    96.60    97
 32 Riordan, Emma             12 Lafayette -MO         20:07.33    93.56    94
 48 Wuesthoff, Katherine      10 Lafayette -MO         20:39.20    82.93    83
 98 Murphy, Abby              12 Lafayette -MO         21:40.49    62.50    63

  5 Baran, Ella               10 Houston               18:49.41    119.53   120
 11 Myers, Michelle           11 Houston               19:28.80    106.40   106
 16 Mallory, Shian            12 Houston               19:35.31    104.23   104
 19 Barnhart, Marah           12 Houston               19:45.79    100.74   101
 26 Tankersley, Anna          10 Houston               19:55.62    97.46    97
 30 Tankersley, Rebecca       12 Houston               19:58.36    96.55    97
 47 Lindemann, Maddie         12 Houston               20:32.92    85.03    85
 80 Baran, Amelia             11 Houston               21:25.54    67.49    67

Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY
  1 West, Anna                12 Lafayette -MO         18:04.25    134.58   135
  2 Nicholson, Sarah          12 Lafayette -MO         18:22.08    128.64   129
  3 Mattox, Kate              11 Starkville -MS        18:41.50    122.17   122
  4 Drum, Chelsea             12 Jackson High -MO      18:46.79    120.40   120
  5 Baran, Ella               10 Houston               18:49.41    119.53   120
  6 Rose, Morgan Claire       10 Kirk Academy -MO      19:13.50    111.50   112
  7 Knott, Carli              12 Jackson High -MO      19:14.75    111.08   111
  8 Buechler, Meg             12 Sacred Heart -KY      19:19.95    109.35   109
  9 Baca, Hayley              12 West Plains -MO       19:25.75    107.42   107
 10 Mattox, Caroline          09 Starkville -MS        19:27.68    106.77   107
 11 Myers, Michelle           11 Houston               19:28.80    106.40   106
 12 Brainard, Sammy           12 Collierville          19:29.14    106.29   106
 13 Robbins, Katelyn          09 Liberty -IL           19:29.61    106.13   106
 14 Simms, Kathleen           10 Sacred Heart -KY      19:31.46    105.51   106
 15 Romero, Julia             12 Lafayette -MO         19:34.74    104.42   104
 16 Mallory, Shian            12 Houston               19:35.31    104.23   104
 17 Buteau, Rebecca           12 Madison Central -MS   19:38.72    103.09   103
 18 Boogerd, Skylar           09 Arlington             19:42.38    101.87   102
 19 Barnhart, Marah           12 Houston               19:45.79    100.74   101
 20 Sander, Sydney            12 West Plains -MO       19:47.08    100.31   100
 21 Harto, Theresa            12 West Plains -MO       19:47.18    100.27   100
 22 Loh, Sage                 12 Ensworth              19:48.18    99.94    100
 23 Jennings, Gabrielle       12 First Baptist-LA      19:50.35    99.22    99
 24 Underwood, Meghan         10 Saint Benedict        19:50.54    99.15    99
 25 Reburn, Abby              11 Sacred Heart -KY      19:54.53    97.82    98
 26 Tankersley, Anna          10 Houston               19:55.62    97.46    97
 27 Breiten, Grace            12 Lafayette -MO         19:57.43    96.86    97
 28 Lusk, Anna Claire         11 Dyer County           19:57.55    96.82    97
 29 Rogan, Mollie             10 Lafayette -MO         19:58.19    96.60    97
 30 Tankersley, Rebecca       12 Houston               19:58.36    96.55    97
 31 Leatherwood, Amanda       12 Arlington             20:05.28    94.24    94
 32 Riordan, Emma             12 Lafayette -MO         20:07.33    93.56    94
 33 Johnson, Anna             09 Dresden               20:08.79    93.07    93
 34 Kilian, Riley             12 Creek Wood            20:09.90    92.70    93
 35 Gillette, Elizabeth       12 Trinity Chrst-AR      20:11.90    92.03    92
 36 Leak, Merrill             10 Bentonville -AR       20:17.29    90.24    90
 37 Brower, Kayli             12 West Plains -MO       20:18.22    89.93    90
 38 Roberts, Harper           10 Americn Chrst-AL      20:18.87    89.71    90
 39 Vasser, Alexsis           10 Holly Springs -MS     20:21.61    88.80    89
 40 Andrews, Katie            11 Bentonville -AR       20:22.03    88.66    89
 41 Neltner, Lillie           12 Sacred Heart -KY      20:23.63    88.12    88
 42 Pinter, Hannah            09 Pearl -MS             20:25.85    87.38    87
 43 Puzdrakiewicz, Kayla      11 Univ.Sch-Jackson      20:26.91    87.03    87
 44 Campbell, Lauren          11 Conway -AR            20:28.18    86.61    87
 45 Hanners, Katie            11 CG Notre Dame-MO      20:32.03    85.32    85
 46 Baumgart, Alaina          10 CG Notre Dame-MO      20:32.31    85.23    85
 47 Lindemann, Maddie         12 Houston               20:32.92    85.03    85
 48 Wuesthoff, Katherine      10 Lafayette -MO         20:39.20    82.93    83
 49 Winn, Loral               09 Dresden               20:39.93    82.69    83
 50 Billman, Becca            10 Americn Chrst-AL      20:40.87    82.38    82
 51 Schuyler, Kailey          12 Columbia Academy      20:42.12    81.96    82
 52 Quandt, Lainey            09 Bentonville -AR       20:46.34    80.55    81
 53 Meadors, Jordan           12 CG Notre Dame-MO      20:48.01    80.00    80
 54 Grose, Anna                  Rossview              20:48.28    79.91    80
 55 Daniel, Caroline          11 Harpeth Hall          20:48.40    79.87    80
 56 Sheldrick, Elise          12 James Clemens -AL     20:50.11    79.30    79
 57 Christensen, Kaitlyn      10 Bentonville -AR       20:50.47    79.18    79
 58 Harper, Carmen            10 Sacred Heart -KY      20:52.02    78.66    79
 59 Brownrigg, Mackenzie      09 West Plains -MO       20:56.06    77.31    77
 60 Moix, Elise               12 Conway -AR            21:00.23    75.92    76

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

 
Terre Haute Savings Bank Invitational IN
 ... Sept 05, 2015 - Indiana State University, LaVern Gibson XC Course, Terre Haute, IN
 ... http://in.milesplit.com/meets/214310/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Sores
   1    Carmel        49
   2    Fishers       83
   3    Crown Point  101
   4    Valparaiso   113

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
1     Veatch, Ben              12    Carmel                   15:24.4    186.87   187
7     Miller, Ben              10    Carmel                   16:18.7    168.77   169
11    Revard, Thomas           12    Carmel                   16:22.4    167.53   168
13    Watson, Drew             11    Carmel                   16:25.4    166.53   167
21    Bates, Calvin            9     Carmel                   16:31.3    164.57   165
22    Bouillet, Evan           11    Carmel                   16:31.4    164.53   165
23    Gastineau, Thomas        9     Carmel                   16:34.0    163.67   164
28    Nichol, Jonah            11    Carmel                   16:39.4    161.87   162
49    J. Harris, William       10    Carmel                   16:58.8    155.40   155
54    Snyder, Jimmy            10    Carmel                   17:05.6    153.13   153
58    Pescio, James            12    Carmel                   17:09.6    151.80   152
110   Browning, Teddy          12    Carmel                   18:01.2    134.60   135

5     Thompson, Trevor         12    Fishers                  16:14.2    170.27   170
8     Strobel, Tristan         12    Fishers                  16:21.1    167.97   168
19    Kuhn, Sam                10    Fishers                  16:30.2    164.93   165
24    Wai, Shinya              12    Fishers                  16:36.3    162.90   163
33    Wehmeyer, Evan           12    Fishers                  16:44.9    160.03   160
39    Meyer, Ethan             9     Fishers                  16:47.8    159.07   159
40    Roth, Josh               11    Fishers                  16:50.3    158.23   158
44    Werling, Peter           11    Fishers                  16:54.4    156.87   157
47    Greiwe, Daniel           12    Fishers                  16:57.6    155.80   156
52    Horn, J                  12    Fishers                  17:02.0    154.33   154
61    Meyer, Alex              9     Fishers                  17:11.0    151.33   151
63    Worley, Aaron            11    Fishers                  17:12.7    150.77   151

Boys Varsity
1     Veatch, Ben              12    Carmel                   15:24.4    186.87   187
2     Magallanes, Julien       12    Borden                   15:30.2    184.93   185
3     Trout, Cam               12    Northview                15:46.0    179.67   180
4     Dalton, Danny            12    Valparaiso               16:06.2    172.93   173
5     Thompson, Trevor         12    Fishers                  16:14.2    170.27   170
6     Stidam, Skylar           10    Christian Academy        16:17.5    169.17   169
7     Miller, Ben              10    Carmel                   16:18.7    168.77   169
8     Strobel, Tristan         12    Fishers                  16:21.1    167.97   168
9     Gerlach, Alec            12    Crown Point              16:21.2    167.93   168
10    Nolan, Austin            12    Evansville F.J. Reitz    16:21.7    167.77   168
11    Revard, Thomas           12    Carmel                   16:22.4    167.53   168
12    Wallace, Dlyan           12    Crown Point              16:23.5    167.17   167
13    Watson, Drew             11    Carmel                   16:25.4    166.53   167
14    Barron, Eric             11    Pike                     16:26.4    166.20   166
15    Barger, Griffin          11    Terre Haute South Vigo   16:26.9    166.03   166
16    Gerber, Daniel           11    Danville Community       16:28.0    165.67   166
17    Gross, Kyle              12    Decatur Central          16:29.4    165.20   165
18    Martinez, Carlos         10    Valparaiso               16:29.4    165.20   165
19    Kuhn, Sam                10    Fishers                  16:30.2    164.93   165
20    Mosak, Matthew           12    Crown Point              16:30.6    164.80   165
21    Bates, Calvin            9     Carmel                   16:31.3    164.57   165
22    Bouillet, Evan           11    Carmel                   16:31.4    164.53   165
23    Gastineau, Thomas        9     Carmel                   16:34.0    163.67   164
24    Wai, Shinya              12    Fishers                  16:36.3    162.90   163
25    Gabrish, Jack            12    Valparaiso               16:36.7    162.77   163
26    Rigg, Oliver             12    Zionsville Community     16:38.3    162.23   162
27    Bessler, Christopher     12    Indianapolis Cathedral   16:38.8    162.07   162
28    Nichol, Jonah            11    Carmel                   16:39.4    161.87   162
29    Hoover, Zachary          12    Crown Point              16:40.1    161.63   162
30    Ellington, Marcus        12    Pike                     16:40.6    161.47   161
31    Ojerinde, Luku           10    Pike                     16:42.1    160.97   161
32    Hodges, Jt               9     Center Grove             16:42.7    160.77   161
33    Wehmeyer, Evan           12    Fishers                  16:44.9    160.03   160
34    Mascari, Joe             11    Terre Haute North Vigo   16:45.5    159.83   160
35    Hannaford, Ryan          11    Terre Haute South Vigo   16:45.6    159.80   160
36    Smith, Izzy              12    Valparaiso               16:46.1    159.63   160
37    Meeter, Logan            12    Valparaiso               16:46.7    159.43   159
38    Whitaker, Josh           10    Crown Point              16:47.2    159.27   159
39    Meyer, Ethan             9     Fishers                  16:47.8    159.07   159
40    Roth, Josh               11    Fishers                  16:50.3    158.23   158
41    Wielgus, Matthew         12    Crown Point              16:50.4    158.20   158
42    Swisher, Jackson         10    Danville Community       16:53.6    157.13   157
43    White, Michael           12    North Harrison           16:53.7    157.10   157
44    Werling, Peter           11    Fishers                  16:54.4    156.87   157
45    Tate Browning, Evan      10    Zionsville Community     16:55.3    156.57   157
46    Kimble, Morris           10    Indianapolis Cathedral   16:56.0    156.33   156
47    Greiwe, Daniel           12    Fishers                  16:57.6    155.80   156
48    Burgett, Patrick         12    Indianapolis Cathedral   16:57.7    155.77   156
49    J. Harris, William       10    Carmel                   16:58.8    155.40   155
50    Lone, Nathaniel          10    North Harrison           16:59.7    155.10   155
51    Frey, Carl               10    Valparaiso               17:00.6    154.80   155
52    Horn, J                  12    Fishers                  17:02.0    154.33   154
53    Stevens, Zach            11    Zionsville Community     17:04.9    153.37   153
54    Snyder, Jimmy            10    Carmel                   17:05.6    153.13   153
55    McConnell, Matt          11    Crown Point              17:07.6    152.47   152
56    Stuff, Patrick           12    Zionsville Community     17:08.7    152.10   152
57    Ferrari, Gino            12    Crown Point              17:09.3    151.90   152
58    Pescio, James            12    Carmel                   17:09.6    151.80   152
59    Burchyett, Zach          11    Terre Haute North Vigo   17:10.2    151.60   152
60    Ivaturi, Ninadh          11    Terre Haute South Vigo   17:11.0    151.33   151


Girls Varsity - Top Team Sores
   1    Carmel                  45
   2    Indianapolis Cathedral  86
   3    Westfield              104
   4    Evansville Memorial    117

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
4     Dalton, Maddie           10    Carmel                   18:54.5    118.83   119
6     Geisler, Christina       11    Carmel                   19:08.3    114.23   114
10    Boom, Daphne             11    Carmel                   19:40.4    103.53   104
11    Morozov, Stacy           12    Carmel                   19:44.0    102.33   102
14    Easton, Alyssa           10    Carmel                   19:47.4    101.20   101
15    Anderson, Rachel         11    Carmel                   19:49.2    100.60   101
19    Miller, Samantha         12    Carmel                   20:09.9    93.70    94
24    Miller, Corrine          10    Carmel                   20:38.4    84.20    84
37    Borlik, Elizabeth        11    Carmel                   21:03.2    75.93    76
39    Ashburn, Emily           11    Carmel                   21:03.8    75.73    76
40    Morozov, Anna            10    Carmel                   21:06.5    74.83    75
42    McGhiey, Celia           12    Carmel                   21:09.0    74.00    74

2     Free, Katherine          12    Indianapolis Cathedral   18:17.8    131.07   131
7     Flood, Ellen             12    Indianapolis Cathedral   19:16.2    111.60   112
18    Arney, Erin              10    Indianapolis Cathedral   20:08.8    94.07    94
20    Alatorre, Sofia          10    Indianapolis Cathedral   20:10.5    93.50    94
48    Maginot, Jen             10    Indianapolis Cathedral   21:30.3    66.90    67
69    Benz, Olivia             11    Indianapolis Cathedral   22:18.6    50.80    51

Girls Varsity
1     Wilson, Emma             9     Greencastle              18:11.5    133.17   133
2     Free, Katherine          12    Indianapolis Cathedral   18:17.8    131.07   131
3     Warren, Presley          10    Evansville Memorial      18:48.1    120.97   121
4     Dalton, Maddie           10    Carmel                   18:54.5    118.83   119
5     Leahy, Devon             12    Westfield                18:58.1    117.63   118
6     Geisler, Christina       11    Carmel                   19:08.3    114.23   114
7     Flood, Ellen             12    Indianapolis Cathedral   19:16.2    111.60   112
8     Cavanaugh, Mckenna       9     Christian Academy        19:20.2    110.27   110
9     Graber, Natalie          10    Barr-Reeve               19:23.4    109.20   109
10    Boom, Daphne             11    Carmel                   19:40.4    103.53   104
11    Morozov, Stacy           12    Carmel                   19:44.0    102.33   102
12    Cassidy, Tara            11    Jasper                   19:44.8    102.07   102
13    Bailey, Lauren           11    Westfield                19:45.9    101.70   102
14    Easton, Alyssa           10    Carmel                   19:47.4    101.20   101
15    Anderson, Rachel         11    Carmel                   19:49.2    100.60   101
16    Laswell, Alexis          9     Clay City                19:51.0    100.00   100
17    Zeck, Devon              11    Terre Haute North Vigo   19:56.4    98.20    98
18    Arney, Erin              10    Indianapolis Cathedral   20:08.8    94.07    94
19    Miller, Samantha         12    Carmel                   20:09.9    93.70    94
20    Alatorre, Sofia          10    Indianapolis Cathedral   20:10.5    93.50    94
21    Brown, Gabrielle         11    Westfield                20:14.5    92.17    92
22    Olinger, Samantha        10    Plainfield               20:19.4    90.53    91
23    Nagy, Anna               12    Terre Haute North Vigo   20:29.9    87.03    87
24    Miller, Corrine          10    Carmel                   20:38.4    84.20    84
25    Clark, Valerie           11    Center Grove             20:44.1    82.30    82
26    Delancey, Rachel         9     Evansville Memorial      20:50.2    80.27    80
27    Gatrell, Mary            9     Terre Haute North Vigo   20:50.9    80.03    80
28    Roy, Savannah            11    Mt. Vernon  (Mt. Vernon  20:52.5    79.50    80
29    Chan, Rachel             11    Center Grove             20:55.7    78.43    78
30    Schopmeyer, Kait         11    Evansville Memorial      20:56.7    78.10    78
31    Kovacs, Alexa            12    Center Grove             20:59.1    77.30    77
32    Martin, Tori             10    Center Grove             21:00.3    76.90    77
33    Cronin, Elizabeth        12    Westfield                21:00.9    76.70    77
34    Mulzer, Mallory          12    Evansville Memorial      21:01.0    76.67    77
35    Elpers, Carlie           10    Evansville Memorial      21:01.4    76.53    77
36    Rooksberry, Kaitlin      10    Terre Haute North Vigo   21:01.6    76.47    76
37    Borlik, Elizabeth        11    Carmel                   21:03.2    75.93    76
38    Hickey, Taylor           12    Center Grove             21:03.7    75.77    76
39    Ashburn, Emily           11    Carmel                   21:03.8    75.73    76
40    Morozov, Anna            10    Carmel                   21:06.5    74.83    75

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


BYU Autumn Classic 2015 Utah
 ... Sept 05, 2015 - BYU- Provo, UT
 ... https://www.runnercard.com/runner/data/463/975411/result/2015_BYU_Autumn_Classic.htm 


      Note: Some uncertainties and inconsistencies associated with
         both the boys and girls speed ratings ... this is my best
         overall fit currently ... Girls may be a bit low and the
         boys a bit high.


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
        1.      Davis HS           31
        2.      Lone Peak HS      129
        3.      Desert Hills HS   139
        4.      Lehi HS           148

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
3     Aubrey Argyle              Jr   Davis HS                  18:19.2    127.60   128
4     Courtney Wayment           Sr   Davis HS                  18:24.6    125.80   126
12    Ally Geisler               Jr   Davis HS                  19:03.2    112.93   113
13    Sam Hedquist               Sr   Davis HS                  19:06.1    111.97   112
16    Grace Neuenschwander       Jr   Davis HS                  19:11.7    110.10   110
47    Abi Waddoups               Fr   Davis HS                  20:34.2    82.60    83
76    Sarah Waddoups             So   Davis HS                  21:20.7    67.10    67

9     Amanda Erickson            Jr   Lone Peak HS              18:46.6    118.47   118
28    Ali Bybee                  Fr   Lone Peak HS              19:44.3    99.23    99
35    Rachel Saxey               Fr   Lone Peak HS              20:07.1    91.63    92
38    Allison Teemant            Jr   Lone Peak HS              20:16.0    88.67    89
43    Madison Hafen              Fr   Lone Peak HS              20:27.2    84.93    85
63    Sarah Parker               Jr   Lone Peak HS              20:58.2    74.60    75
71    Marissa Sabin              Sr   Lone Peak HS              21:12.5    69.83    70

Girls Varsity
1     Isabella James             Sr   West HS                   18:10.9    130.37   130
2     Kate Hunter                Jr   Provo HS                  18:15.8    128.73   129
3     Aubrey Argyle              Jr   Davis HS                  18:19.2    127.60   128
4     Courtney Wayment           Sr   Davis HS                  18:24.6    125.80   126
5     Sadie Sargent              Fr   North Summit HS           18:30.0    124.00   124
6     Julie Sumsion              Jr   Springville HS            18:31.4    123.53   124
7     Olivia Hoj                 Sr   Olympus HS                18:38.1    121.30   121
8     Whittni Orton              Sr   Panguitch HS              18:38.4    121.20   121
9     Amanda Erickson            Jr   Lone Peak HS              18:46.6    118.47   118
10    Anna Gibson                Jr   Jackson HS-WY             18:49.2    117.60   118
11    Haley Tanne                So   Pleasant Grove HS         19:02.0    113.33   113
12    Ally Geisler               Jr   Davis HS                  19:03.2    112.93   113
13    Sam Hedquist               Sr   Davis HS                  19:06.1    111.97   112
14    Katie Duckworth            So   Olympus HS                19:11.2    110.27   110
15    Jennette Larsen            Sr   North Sanpete HS          19:11.6    110.13   110
16    Grace Neuenschwander       Jr   Davis HS                  19:11.7    110.10   110
17    Samantha Jacobson          So   Riverton HS               19:12.0    110.00   110
18    Katie Struthers            Jr   Lehi HS                   19:12.3    109.90   110
19    Abby Brazil                Jr   Jackson HS-WY             19:20.9    107.03   107
20    Mimi Miyazawa              Fr   Mountain View HS          19:32.9    103.03   103
21    Lily Poulton               Fr   Desert Hills HS           19:33.1    102.97   103
22    Skye Jeppson               So   Pleasant Grove HS         19:34.2    102.60   103
23    Ashlin Goble               So   North Sevier HS           19:37.0    101.67   102
24    Laynee Wells               Jr   Desert Hills HS           19:39.3    100.90   101
25    Allie Warner               So   Mountain View HS          19:40.1    100.63   101
26    Trinity Schimbeck          Fr   Desert Hills HS           19:40.2    100.60   101
27    Katie Christopherson       Jr   Riverton HS               19:42.5    99.83    100
28    Ali Bybee                  Fr   Lone Peak HS              19:44.3    99.23    99
29    Mic Webster                Fr   Cedar HS                  19:48.7    97.77    98
30    Mariah Skinner             Fr   Springville HS            19:52.3    96.57    97
31    Karli Branch               Fr   Corner Canyon HS          19:53.7    96.10    96
32    Mckenzie Butterfield       Jr   Lehi HS                   19:59.3    94.23    94
33    Alexis Watson              So   Lehi HS                   19:59.7    94.10    94
34    Michaela Case              Jr   Westlake HS               20:00.8    93.73    94
35    Rachel Saxey               Fr   Lone Peak HS              20:07.1    91.63    92
36    Emmie Gocke                Jr   Jackson HS-WY             20:14.3    89.23    89
37    Kara Johansen              Jr   Riverton HS               20:15.5    88.83    89
38    Allison Teemant            Jr   Lone Peak HS              20:16.0    88.67    89
39    Bailey Brinkerhoff         Fr   Desert Hills HS           20:21.3    86.90    87
40    Halsey Curry               Jr   Cedar HS                  20:24.6    85.80    86
41    Emily Stowers              So   Lehi HS                   20:25.0    85.67    86
42    Elina Magistro             Jr   Mountain View HS          20:26.5    85.17    85
43    Madison Hafen              Fr   Lone Peak HS              20:27.2    84.93    85
44    Brittin Roth               So   Westlake HS               20:29.0    84.33    84
45    Mackay Hardy               Fr   Clearfield HS             20:31.6    83.47    83
46    Shambrea Ogden             Jr   Riverton HS               20:31.7    83.43    83
47    Abi Waddoups               Fr   Davis HS                  20:34.2    82.60    83
48    Hannah Branch              Jr   Corner Canyon HS          20:39.1    80.97    81
49    Kaylee Kenison             Jr   Lehi HS                   20:41.1    80.30    80
50    Samantha Austin            Sr   Lehi HS                   20:42.4    79.87    80


Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
        1.      Davis HS          35
        2.      Desert Hills HS   59
        3.      Lehi HS           84
        4.      Lone Peak HS      88

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
2     Camren Todd                Jr   Davis HS                  15:22.8    182.40   182
4     Colton Rimann              Sr   Davis HS                  15:38.7    177.10   177
5     Logan MacKay               Sr   Davis HS                  15:43.9    175.37   175
14    Colter Blanchard           Sr   Davis HS                  15:55.7    171.43   171
15    Matt Ward                  Jr   Davis HS                  15:59.8    170.07   170
21    Frasier Williamson         Jr   Davis HS                  16:09.0    167.00   167
34    Bryce Ferguson             Sr   Davis HS                  16:27.4    160.87   161

3     Jaiden Melendrez           Jr   Desert Hills HS           15:24.1    181.97   182
7     Joshua Thatcher            Sr   Desert Hills HS           15:48.4    173.87   174
13    Sage Ducote                Sr   Desert Hills HS           15:55.6    171.47   171
16    Spencer Ford               Jr   Desert Hills HS           16:02.1    169.30   169
25    Tanner Sharp               Sr   Desert Hills HS           16:12.2    165.93   166
29    Bryson King                So   Desert Hills HS           16:18.8    163.73   164
38    Boston Wood                Sr   Desert Hills HS           16:39.0    157.00   157

6     Connor Arnell              Sr   Lehi HS                   15:46.9    174.37   174
9     Ryan Raff                  So   Lehi HS                   15:50.2    173.27   173
19    Austin Hinckley            Jr   Lehi HS                   16:08.2    167.27   167
22    Thomas Heaps               Jr   Lehi HS                   16:10.2    166.60   167
33    Collin Morrison            Jr   Lehi HS                   16:27.3    160.90   161
87    Kobe Mickelson             Jr   Lehi HS                   17:50.2    133.27   133

8     Jamison Wilkes             Sr   Lone Peak HS              15:49.9    173.37   173
12    Adam Jensen                Sr   Lone Peak HS              15:54.5    171.83   172
18    Seth Freckleton            Jr   Lone Peak HS              16:05.0    168.33   168
27    Craik Evans                So   Lone Peak HS              16:15.0    165.00   165
28    Justin Hartshorn           So   Lone Peak HS              16:15.2    164.93   165
30    Zack Erickson              Jr   Lone Peak HS              16:21.0    163.00   163
55    Josh Erickson              So   Lone Peak HS              17:01.6    149.47   149

Boys Varsity
1     Garek Bielaczyc            Sr   East HS                   14:45.2    194.93   195 ***
2     Camren Todd                Jr   Davis HS                  15:22.8    182.40   182
3     Jaiden Melendrez           Jr   Desert Hills HS           15:24.1    181.97   182
4     Colton Rimann              Sr   Davis HS                  15:38.7    177.10   177
5     Logan MacKay               Sr   Davis HS                  15:43.9    175.37   175
6     Connor Arnell              Sr   Lehi HS                   15:46.9    174.37   174
7     Joshua Thatcher            Sr   Desert Hills HS           15:48.4    173.87   174
8     Jamison Wilkes             Sr   Lone Peak HS              15:49.9    173.37   173
9     Ryan Raff                  So   Lehi HS                   15:50.2    173.27   173
10    Payton Riggs               Sr   Mountain View HS          15:51.0    173.00   173
11    Max Spence                 Jr   Olympus HS                15:51.7    172.77   173
12    Adam Jensen                Sr   Lone Peak HS              15:54.5    171.83   172
13    Sage Ducote                Sr   Desert Hills HS           15:55.6    171.47   171
14    Colter Blanchard           Sr   Davis HS                  15:55.7    171.43   171
15    Matt Ward                  Jr   Davis HS                  15:59.8    170.07   170
16    Spencer Ford               Jr   Desert Hills HS           16:02.1    169.30   169
17    Grant Gardner              Fr   Springville HS            16:02.3    169.23   169
18    Seth Freckleton            Jr   Lone Peak HS              16:05.0    168.33   168
19    Austin Hinckley            Jr   Lehi HS                   16:08.2    167.27   167
20    Jake Machuca               Jr   Mountain View HS          16:08.7    167.10   167
21    Frasier Williamson         Jr   Davis HS                  16:09.0    167.00   167
22    Thomas Heaps               Jr   Lehi HS                   16:10.2    166.60   167
23    Josh Call                  Sr   Westlake HS               16:11.1    166.30   166
24    Mason Walk                 Sr   Uintah HS                 16:11.6    166.13   166
25    Tanner Sharp               Sr   Desert Hills HS           16:12.2    165.93   166
26    Nate Osterstock            Jr   Olympus HS                16:13.8    165.40   165
27    Craik Evans                So   Lone Peak HS              16:15.0    165.00   165
28    Justin Hartshorn           So   Lone Peak HS              16:15.2    164.93   165
29    Bryson King                So   Desert Hills HS           16:18.8    163.73   164
30    Zack Erickson              Jr   Lone Peak HS              16:21.0    163.00   163
31    Jared Slater               Sr   Clearfield HS             16:23.0    162.33   162
32    Logan Anderson             So   Westlake HS               16:25.8    161.40   161
33    Collin Morrison            Jr   Lehi HS                   16:27.3    160.90   161
34    Bryce Ferguson             Sr   Davis HS                  16:27.4    160.87   161
35    Tyler Mortensen            Sr   Westlake HS               16:30.5    159.83   160
36    Sam Marberger              Jr   Olympus HS                16:32.7    159.10   159
37    Aaron Dockins              Sr   Uintah HS                 16:38.3    157.23   157
38    Boston Wood                Sr   Desert Hills HS           16:39.0    157.00   157
39    Devin Mesquite             Sr   Wasatch Academy           16:41.0    156.33   156
40    Zack DeGraw                Jr   Olympus HS                16:41.9    156.03   156
41    Albert Hanks               Sr   Corner Canyon HS          16:42.0    156.00   156
42    Steinar Jordan             Sr   Olympus HS                16:42.3    155.90   156
43    Ethan Matz                 Jr   Riverton HS               16:43.1    155.63   156
44    Duncan Forrest             Sr   Riverton HS               16:43.2    155.60   156
45    Chase Pickford             Jr   Corner Canyon HS          16:43.7    155.43   155
46    Haden Penrod               Jr   Springville HS            16:44.1    155.30   155
47    Austin Hansen              Jr   Corner Canyon HS          16:46.2    154.60   155
48    Christian Graham           Sr   Uintah HS                 16:47.8    154.07   154
49    Jace Richins               So   North Summit HS           16:52.4    152.53   153
50    Granger Cocke              Sr   Highland HS               16:55.7    151.43   151
51    Braden Robbins             Sr   Riverton HS               16:56.0    151.33   151
52    Levi Wolfley               Sr   Riverton HS               16:59.5    150.17   150
53    Ethan Glover               So   Westlake HS               17:00.1    149.97   150
54    Sam Sanders                Sr   Rowland Hall              17:01.1    149.63   150
55    Josh Erickson              So   Lone Peak HS              17:01.6    149.47   149
56    Trevor Lawson              So   Corner Canyon HS          17:04.4    148.53   149
57    Luke Johnston              Jr   Westlake HS               17:04.9    148.37   148
58    Brandon Shelley            Sr   Clearfield HS             17:06.0    148.00   148
59    Brandon Garnica            So   Springville HS            17:07.8    147.40   147
60    Jake Colangelo             Sr   West HS                   17:08.2    147.27   147

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Injury Fund Carnival - Rhode Island
 ... Sept 05, 2015 - Burrillville Middle School, Burrillville, RI
 ... http://ri.milesplit.com/meets/215411/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
  1 Principe Jr., David       JR La Salle Academy      14:59.03    188.32   188
  2 Bouthillette, Matthew     SR La Salle Academy      14:59.23    188.26   188
  4 Campagna, Alex            SR La Salle Academy      16:25.98    159.34   159
  9 DeWitt, Harry             SR La Salle Academy      16:58.29    148.57   149
 10 Carlisle, Benjamin        JR La Salle Academy      17:04.95    146.35   146
 12 Hertzer, Aaron            SR La Salle Academy      17:14.08    143.31   143
 13 Colucci, Tom              JR La Salle Academy      17:16.28    142.57   143
 15 Carranza, Matthew         SO La Salle Academy      17:28.71    138.43   138
 17 Shakespeare, Christopher  SR La Salle Academy      17:32.14    137.29   137

  1 Parlato, Dominic          SR BishopHendricken      15:36.84    175.72   176
  2 Ingegneri, Avery          SR BishopHendricken      15:37.91    175.36   175
  3 Kiernan, Michael          SR BishopHendricken      15:48.53    171.82   172
  4 Cardello, Jake            SR BishopHendricken      16:02.43    167.19   167
  5 Waite, Max                JR BishopHendricken      16:22.96    160.35   160
  9 Dagrin, Jordan            JR BishopHendricken      16:50.06    151.31   151
 10 Wilks, Matt               SR BishopHendricken      16:59.23    148.26   148
 11 Mansour, Alex             SO BishopHendricken      17:03.36    146.88   147
 12 Ruggiero, Daniel          JR BishopHendricken      17:12.78    143.74   144

  1 Bishop, Mars              JR Barrington High       15:28.94    178.35   178
  5 Connelly, Will            SR Barrington High       16:37.35    155.55   156
 10 Ivatts, Hayden            JR Barrington High       16:53.71    150.10   150
 11 Mitnick, Eli              JR Barrington High       16:54.64    149.79   150
 12 Auber, Grant              SR Barrington High       16:56.23    149.26   149
 15 Portelli, Dominic         SO Barrington High       17:19.63    141.46   141
 25 Agustin, Max              SO Barrington High       18:09.88    124.71   125


Boys Varsity - Bouthillier Race
  1 Principe Jr., David       JR La Salle Academy      14:59.03    188.32   188
  2 Bouthillette, Matthew     SR La Salle Academy      14:59.23    188.26   188
  3 Berg, Charles             JR Mt St Charles         15:35.37    176.21   176
  4 Campagna, Alex            SR La Salle Academy      16:25.98    159.34   159
  5 Keefe, Kyle               JR Chariho High School   16:34.68    156.44   156
  6 Hazard, Oliver            SR North Smithfield      16:44.37    153.21   153
  7 O'Neil, Evan              SO Chariho High School   16:55.23    149.59   150
  8 Golas, Ed                 JR Chariho High School   16:55.91    149.36   149
  9 DeWitt, Harry             SR La Salle Academy      16:58.29    148.57   149
 10 Carlisle, Benjamin        JR La Salle Academy      17:04.95    146.35   146

Boys Varsity
  1 Bishop, Mars              JR Barrington High       15:28.94    178.35   178
  2 Laverty, Sean             SR Cumberland            15:56.44    169.19   169
  3 Murphy, Joseph            SR Classical             16:13.14    163.62   164
  4 Drezek, Benjamin          JR Cumberland            16:18.50    161.83   162
  5 Connelly, Will            SR Barrington High       16:37.35    155.55   156
  6 Greenleaf, Alan           SR Ponaganset            16:42.54    153.82   154
  7 Durand, Zachary           SR Burrillville          16:49.51    151.50   151
  8 Pichie, Jeffrey           JR Burrillville          16:50.44    151.19   151
  9 Mardo, William            SR Cumberland            16:51.14    150.95   151
 10 Ivatts, Hayden            JR Barrington High       16:53.71    150.10   150
 11 Mitnick, Eli              JR Barrington High       16:54.64    149.79   150
 12 Auber, Grant              SR Barrington High       16:56.23    149.26   149
 13 Haupt, James              SR Cumberland            17:06.04    145.99   146
 14 Harwood, Sam              SO Ponaganset            17:10.38    144.54   145
 15 Portelli, Dominic         SO Barrington High       17:19.63    141.46   141

Boys Varsity
  1 Parlato, Dominic          SR BishopHendricken      15:36.84    175.72   176
  2 Ingegneri, Avery          SR BishopHendricken      15:37.91    175.36   175
  3 Kiernan, Michael          SR BishopHendricken      15:48.53    171.82   172
  4 Cardello, Jake            SR BishopHendricken      16:02.43    167.19   167
  5 Waite, Max                JR BishopHendricken      16:22.96    160.35   160
  6 Walker, Matthew           SO Westerly HS - RI      16:26.09    159.30   159
  7 Musumeci, Nicolas         SR North Kingstown HS    16:27.39    158.87   159
  8 Wyllie, Ethan             JR North Kingstown HS    16:46.32    152.56   153
  9 Dagrin, Jordan            JR BishopHendricken      16:50.06    151.31   151
 10 Wilks, Matt               SR BishopHendricken      16:59.23    148.26   148
 11 Mansour, Alex             SO BishopHendricken      17:03.36    146.88   147
 12 Ruggiero, Daniel          JR BishopHendricken      17:12.78    143.74   144
 13 McMahon, Tom              SR BishopHendricken      17:13.40    143.53   144
 14 Meehan, Sean              SO BishopHendricken      17:17.04    142.32   142
 15 Pandolfini, Gian          SO BishopHendricken      17:18.67    141.78   142

Boys Varsity
  1 Cronin, Jackson           11 East Greenwich        16:17.34    162.22   162
  2 Prosseda, Dante           10 East Greenwich        16:38.21    155.26   155
  3 Pagliaro, John            11 Smithfield Senior     16:38.83    155.06   155
  4 Depriest, Dylan           12 East Greenwich        16:41.71    154.10   154
  5 Anderson, Chris           11 Smithfield Senior     16:43.29    153.57   154
  6 Courtemanche, Adam        12 Smithfield Senior     16:49.54    151.49   151
  7 Perretta, Henry           11 East Greenwich        16:53.41    150.20   150
  8 Vinacco, Matt             11 Scituate              16:53.80    150.07   150
  9 Sommer, Jack              11 East Greenwich        17:03.69    146.77   147
 10 Cianciolo, Colin          10 East Greenwich        17:08.33    145.22   145


Girls Varsity - Top Teams
  1 Tavares, Karina           SR La Salle Academy      18:43.13    118.62   119
  2 Rego, Eliza               SR La Salle Academy      18:43.43    118.52   119
  3 Kane, Emily               SO La Salle Academy      18:43.82    118.39   118
  4 Walsh, Alyson             JR La Salle Academy      19:25.07    104.64   105
  8 Celico, Gabriella         SO La Salle Academy      20:42.91    78.70    79
  9 Renzi, Michele            JR La Salle Academy      20:45.67    77.78    78
 11 Forcier, BrookeLynn       SO La Salle Academy      21:28.47    63.51    64
 14 Wilson, Emily             SO La Salle Academy      21:49.78    56.41    56

  1 Nunnery, Bethany          SR North Kingstown HS    18:48.80    116.73   117
  4 Sammartino, Emma          SO North Kingstown HS    19:45.11    97.96    98
  5 Brayman, Katy             SO North Kingstown HS    20:07.57    90.48    90
  6 Chace, Wyndom             JR North Kingstown HS    20:33.33    81.89    82
  7 Rocchio, Caroline         SR North Kingstown HS    20:47.65    77.12    77
  9 Gaudreau, Alanah          SR North Kingstown HS    21:17.14    67.29    67
 11 Smith, Quillyn            JR North Kingstown HS    21:23.63    65.12    65
 13 Martone, Julia            SO North Kingstown HS    21:30.00    63.00    63
 15 Suryanarayan, Lila        JR North Kingstown HS    21:40.27    59.58    60

Girls Varsity - Sullivan Race
  1 Tavares, Karina           SR La Salle Academy      18:43.13    118.62   119
  2 Rego, Eliza               SR La Salle Academy      18:43.43    118.52   119
  3 Kane, Emily               SO La Salle Academy      18:43.82    118.39   118
  4 Walsh, Alyson             JR La Salle Academy      19:25.07    104.64   105
  5 McPhillips, Marissa       SR Narragansett Hs-Ri    19:26.18    104.27   104
  6 Hanlon, Claire            JR Bay View              20:08.25    90.25    90
  7 Berman, Rachel            SO East Greenwich        20:27.21    83.93    84
  8 Celico, Gabriella         SO La Salle Academy      20:42.91    78.70    79
  9 Renzi, Michele            JR La Salle Academy      20:45.67    77.78    78
 10 Bain, Sarah               JR Bay View              21:20.39    66.20    66

Girls Varsity
  1 Bagus, Sydney             JR Smithfield Hs-Ri      20:04.87    91.38    91
  2 Treanor, Una              SO Smithfield Hs-Ri      20:19.87    86.38    86
  3 Kaye, Abigail             SR Scituate HS - RI      20:50.44    76.19    76
  4 Keefe, Natalie            JR Chariho High School   21:08.37    70.21    70
  5 Cournoyer, Isabella       SR Smithfield Hs-Ri      21:28.41    63.53    64

Girls Varsity
  1 Nunnery, Bethany          SR North Kingstown HS    18:48.80    116.73   117
  2 Wayss, Danika             SR Pilgrim               19:06.36    110.88   111
  3 Zitzmann, Julia           SR Barrington High       19:16.39    107.54   108
  4 Sammartino, Emma          SO North Kingstown HS    19:45.11    97.96    98
  5 Brayman, Katy             SO North Kingstown HS    20:07.57    90.48    90
  6 Chace, Wyndom             JR North Kingstown HS    20:33.33    81.89    82
  7 Rocchio, Caroline         SR North Kingstown HS    20:47.65    77.12    77
  8 Valdez, Lisbeth           JR Hope HS               21:02.61    72.13    72
  9 Gaudreau, Alanah          SR North Kingstown HS    21:17.14    67.29    67
 10 L'Esperance, Amanda       SR Lincoln HS - RI       21:21.59    65.80    66

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Libby Invitational Montana
 ... Sept 5, 2015 - J Neils Park, Montana
 ... http://missoulian.com/ 

Girls Varsity
1   Annie Hill, GLAC,        16:25.69    149.44   149 ***
2   Bryn Morley, BIG,        16:54.10    139.97   140
3   Kaitlin Wride, FLAT,     18:02.28    117.24   117
4   Bailey Smith, GLAC,      18:12.61    113.80   114
5   Gillian Maness, FLAT,    18:27.38    108.87   109
6   Barrett Gray, WHIT,      19:22.12    90.63    91
7   Corrine Hamilton, GLAC,  19:30.28    87.91    88
8   T. Totten, EUR,          20:27.35    68.88    69
9   J. Kaptanian, FLAT,      20:27.78    68.74    69
10  Carrigan Hamilton, GLAC, 20:37.38    65.54    66
11  Makenna Kauffman, GLAC,  20:44.86    63.05    63
12  Taylor Lapke, GLAC,      20:47.93    62.02    62
13  Lauren Harmon, GLAC,     20:48.73    61.76    62
14  S. Skwarchuk, FLAT,      21:03.32    56.89    57
15  R. Crowell, C FALLS,     21:03.72    56.76    57

Boys Varsity
1   J. Perrin, FLAT,         15:16.51    172.50   172
2   B. Perrin, Flat,         15:46.90    162.37   162
3   Logan Harmon, GLAC,      15:51.29    160.90   161
4   Tevyn Stetson, GLAC,     15:52.66    160.45   160
5   Brock Adkins, GLAC,      15:58.45    158.52   159
6   Jacob Calles, FLAT,      16:00.57    157.81   158
7   S Wanner C FALLS,        16:02.92    157.03   157
8   J Anderson, FLAT,        16:17.32    152.23   152
9   Joe Vanderbos, GLAC,     16:31.56    147.48   147
10  Derek MacFarlane, FLAT,  16:52.47    140.51   141
11  Colin Maloney, LIBBY,    17:06.42    135.86   136
12  J Good, EUR,             17:12.81    133.73   134
13  Griffin Fischer, FLAT,   17:24.18    129.94   130
14  Mason Devries FLAT,      17:25.03    129.66   130
15  Ethan Potthoff, WHIT,    17:25.32    129.56   130

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================

 
SCSDB Eye Opener South Carolina
 ... Sept 05, 2015 - The Roger Milliken Center, Spartanburg, SC
 ... http://sc.milesplit.com/meets/195613/results 

Girls International - Top Team Scores
  1.    27  Riverside
  2.    84  Morristown West
  3.   109  Science Hill
  4.   151  Dutch Fork

Girls International - Top Teams
    2 Jessie Crowley          8   Riverside                  18:29.83    129.06   129
    5 Carter Marchbanks       10  Riverside                  19:03.47    117.84   118
    6 Cate Ambrose            11  Riverside                  19:14.02    114.33   114
    7 Emma Spencer            12  Riverside                  19:17.82    113.06   113
   12 Abigail Smith           11  Riverside                  19:26.91    110.03   110
   20 Ashley Fallow           11  Riverside                  19:51.11    101.96   102
   25 Anna Yang               8   Riverside                  20:10.69    95.44    95
   64 Mikie Harris            11  Riverside                  21:29.43    69.19    69

    3 Makenzie Jones          12  Morristown West High Schoo 18:39.54    125.82   126
    8 Jessica Lord            11  Morristown West High Schoo 19:20.41    112.20   112
   23 Elizabeth Liposky       10  Morristown West High Schoo 20:01.61    98.46    98
   29 Katlyn Haas             12  Morristown West High Schoo 20:25.01    90.66    91
   31 Maggie Layer            10  Morristown West High Schoo 20:33.10    87.97    88
   66 Emilly Lord             12  Morristown West High Schoo 21:31.45    68.52    69
   86 Megan Pennala           11  Morristown West High Schoo 22:08.11    56.30    56

Girls International 5K
    1 Logan Morris            12  Stbg Christian Academy     18:11.73    135.09   135
    2 Jessie Crowley          8   Riverside                  18:29.83    129.06   129
    3 Makenzie Jones          12  Morristown West High Schoo 18:39.54    125.82   126
    4 Halle Hausman           11  Science Hill High School   18:57.83    119.72   120
    5 Carter Marchbanks       10  Riverside                  19:03.47    117.84   118
    6 Cate Ambrose            11  Riverside                  19:14.02    114.33   114
    7 Emma Spencer            12  Riverside                  19:17.82    113.06   113
    8 Jessica Lord            11  Morristown West High Schoo 19:20.41    112.20   112
    9 Lydia Lee               12  Science Hill High School   19:22.34    111.55   112
   10 Morgan Moseley          10  J. L. Mann                 19:22.64    111.45   111
   11 Madison Ellis           10  Eastside                   19:23.99    111.00   111
   12 Abigail Smith           11  Riverside                  19:26.91    110.03   110
   13 Olivia Evans            11  Carolina Homeschool Cougar 19:27.93    109.69   110
   14 Hope Whisman            12  Dutch Fork                 19:28.24    109.59   110
   15 Annika Bissinger        9   St Josephs                 19:40.83    105.39   105
   16 Brianna Hartley         9   Dutch Fork                 19:42.00    105.00   105
   17 Katerina Hendrix        8   Dorman                     19:45.08    103.97   104
   18 Melea Sangl             10  Tl Hanna                   19:48.57    102.81   103
   19 Elisabeth Morse         12  J. L. Mann                 19:48.86    102.71   103
   20 Ashley Fallow           11  Riverside                  19:51.11    101.96   102
   21 Emma Deroberts          10  Woodmont High              19:59.59    99.14    99
   22 India Godlock           11  Polk County High School    19:59.66    99.11    99
   23 Elizabeth Liposky       10  Morristown West High Schoo 20:01.61    98.46    98
   24 Gabrielle Mardis        10  Science Hill High School   20:03.32    97.89    98
   25 Anna Yang               8   Riverside                  20:10.69    95.44    95
   26 Molly Suttle            7   Stbg Christian Academy     20:11.53    95.16    95
   27 Rhylee Wittrock         8   Seneca High School         20:12.35    94.88    95
   28 Madison Paraskeva       12  Wando                      20:23.44    91.19    91
   29 Katlyn Haas             12  Morristown West High Schoo 20:25.01    90.66    91
   30 Carson Davis            10  Eastside                   20:29.12    89.29    89
   31 Maggie Layer            10  Morristown West High Schoo 20:33.10    87.97    88
   32 Harper Russell          9   Cherokee High School       20:36.50    86.83    87
   33 Victoria Nasim          12  Wade Hampton (g)           20:38.09    86.30    86
   34 Kate Hamilton           11  Dorman                     20:40.65    85.45    85
   35 Lily Heinold            9   Wando                      20:42.65    84.78    85
   36 Sara Catheri Masaschi   12  St Josephs                 20:43.44    84.52    85
   37 Caroline Trembly        12  Wade Hampton (g)           20:44.09    84.30    84
   38 Chloe Peden             7   Stbg Christian Academy     20:45.78    83.74    84
   39 Casey Miller            11  Science Hill High School   20:45.89    83.70    84
   40 Bridget Wilson          11  Eastside                   20:45.99    83.67    84
   41 Baylie Sisk             9   Dorman                     20:46.93    83.36    83
   42 Hope Steger             11  Dutch Fork                 20:50.62    82.13    82
   43 Sarah Faucette          9   Dorman                     20:58.25    79.58    80
   44 Sara Steger             11  Dutch Fork                 20:58.96    79.35    79
   45 Marley White            12  Wade Hampton (g)           21:03.31    77.90    78
   46 Cindy Wilson            7   Carolina Homeschool Cougar 21:08.64    76.12    76
   47 Taylor Canfield         11  Science Hill High School   21:09.11    75.96    76
   48 Rebecca Faircloth       12  Eastside                   21:10.09    75.64    76
   49 Alyssa Rhodes           9   Dorman                     21:13.77    74.41    74
   50 Emma Driggers           12  Mauldin                    21:15.12    73.96    74


Boys International - Top Team Scores
  1.    83  Science Hill
  2.   141  Wando
  3.   154  Eastside

Boys International - Top Teams
    2 Alex Crigger            11  Science Hill High School   15:58.90    177.37   177
    4 Noah Charles            12  Science Hill High School   16:06.93    174.69   175
   14 Malick Gemechu          12  Science Hill High School   16:30.62    166.79   167
   28 Alex Grajeda            12  Science Hill High School   16:55.47    158.51   159
   40 Harrison Barrett        12  Science Hill High School   17:15.05    151.98   152
   54 Josh Simpson            12  Science Hill High School   17:33.62    145.79   146
   55 Thomas Seeley           9   Science Hill High School   17:34.00    145.67   146
   66 Cole Benedict           11  Science Hill High School   17:50.62    140.13   140

   11 Bradley Sanders         11  Wando                      16:20.83    170.06   170
   13 Patrick Spychalski      10  Wando                      16:27.82    167.73   168
   26 Tedros Eckstein         10  Wando                      16:53.98    159.01   159
   46 Jarrod Bohr             11  Wando                      17:22.96    149.35   149
   53 Noah Spencer            10  Wando                      17:30.95    146.68   147
   61 Collin Casey            10  Wando                      17:44.21    142.26   142
   65 Zach Davis              12  Wando                      17:50.59    140.14   140
   83 Luke Pauldine           9   Wando                      18:10.00    133.67   134

Boys International 5K
    1 Malik Epps              12  Byrnes                     15:58.04    177.65   178
    2 Alex Crigger            11  Science Hill High School   15:58.90    177.37   177
    3 Wynn Johnson            10  Dorman                     16:00.67    176.78   177
    4 Noah Charles            12  Science Hill High School   16:06.93    174.69   175
    5 Graham Borsum           12  Tl Hanna                   16:13.07    172.64   173
    6 John Ward               11  Wade Hampton (g)           16:14.06    172.31   172
    7 Andrew Emery            12  South Aiken                16:15.49    171.84   172
    8 Noah Shore              12  Asheville High             16:16.79    171.40   171
    9 Avery Dominick          11  Dutch Fork                 16:18.19    170.94   171
   10 Colt Griffith           11  Woodmont High              16:19.71    170.43   170
   11 Bradley Sanders         11  Wando                      16:20.83    170.06   170
   12 Tyler Fish              11  Boiling Springs            16:21.59    169.80   170
   13 Patrick Spychalski      10  Wando                      16:27.82    167.73   168
   14 Malick Gemechu          12  Science Hill High School   16:30.62    166.79   167
   15 Ryan Smith              12  Mauldin                    16:30.70    166.77   167
   16 Neel Taber              11  Riverside                  16:33.16    165.95   166
   17 Joey Teachout           11  Rock Hill                  16:36.01    165.00   165
   18 Matthew Tinsley         12  Eastside                   16:36.11    164.96   165
   19 Andrew Castano          10  Riverside                  16:42.78    162.74   163
   20 Ben Cignarale           11  Riverside                  16:43.82    162.39   162
   21 Brooks Hovis            12  Wade Hampton (g)           16:46.95    161.35   161
   22 Sean Doyle              12  Polk County High School    16:47.53    161.16   161
   23 Hunter Jarvis           12  Thomas Sumter Academy      16:49.96    160.35   160
   24 Ryan Little             11  Boiling Springs            16:50.36    160.21   160
   25 Johnny Clemens          11  White Knoll                16:50.60    160.13   160
   26 Tedros Eckstein         10  Wando                      16:53.98    159.01   159
   27 Jacob Coccia            12  Rock Hill                  16:54.60    158.80   159
   28 Alex Grajeda            12  Science Hill High School   16:55.47    158.51   159
   29 Collin Kemper           11  Asheville High             16:58.03    157.66   158
   30 Noah White              9   Eastside                   16:58.97    157.34   157
   31 Ford McCoy              11  St Josephs                 16:59.53    157.16   157
   32 Jake Crow               9   Mauldin                    17:00.66    156.78   157
   33 Landon Maxwell          10  East Gaston High School    17:00.68    156.77   157
   34 Paul Windsor            11  Eastside                   17:01.00    156.67   157
   35 Kade Gosnell            9   Boiling Springs            17:02.28    156.24   156
   36 Terry Young             12  Asheville High             17:08.53    154.16   154
   37 Nathan Brown            12  Spartanburg                17:08.90    154.03   154
   38 Jackson Jordan          11  Dutch Fork                 17:09.86    153.71   154
   39 Austin Atkinson         11  Mallard Creek High School  17:11.63    153.12   153
   40 Harrison Barrett        12  Science Hill High School   17:15.05    151.98   152
   41 Thomas Wade             11  Eastside                   17:16.70    151.43   151
   42 Robert Tinsley          11  Eastside                   17:18.83    150.72   151
   43 Alex Cothran            12  Tl Hanna                   17:19.48    150.51   151
   44 Jared Coccia            12  Rock Hill                  17:20.46    150.18   150
   45 Philip Quillen          11  Dorman                     17:22.79    149.40   149
   46 Jarrod Bohr             11  Wando                      17:22.96    149.35   149
   47 Kenneth Vowles          11  Dutch Fork                 17:23.18    149.27   149
   48 Christopher Ludlow      12  Wade Hampton (g)           17:24.75    148.75   149
   49 Patrick Starosto        12  Dorman                     17:25.60    148.47   148
   50 John Charbonnet         11  Rock Hill                  17:26.72    148.09   148

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Great Cow Run California
 ... Sept 05, 2015 - Cerritos Regional Park, Cerritos, CA
 ... http://finishedresults.com/2015-greatcow/ 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
  1.    86  California (Whittier)
  2.    96  Loyola
  3.    97  Burroughs (Burbank)
  4.   107  Redondo Union

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
    6    6 Angel Aguirre         11  California (Whittier)   14:54    171.00   171
    8    8 Cisco Cuellar         12  California (Whittier)   14:59    169.33   169
    9    9 Julian Romero         12  California (Whittier)   14:59    169.33   169
   23   23 Noel Echeverria       12  California (Whittier)   15:26    160.33   160
    2    2 Eziquiel Gurule       10  California (Whittier)   15:43    154.67   155
   40   40 Ryan Bennett          11  California (Whittier)   15:48    153.00   153
   45   44 Jonathan Ayson        11  California (Whittier)   15:50    152.33   152
   46   45 Alejandro Contreras   11  California (Whittier)   15:51    152.00   152
    5    5 Tor Gockel            10  California (Whittier)   16:01    148.67   149
   67      Joseph Torres         11  California (Whittier)   16:06    147.00   147
    9    9 Andy Zarate           10  California (Whittier)   16:14    144.33   144

   15   15 Charlie Sherman       11  Loyola                  15:10    165.67   166
   17   17 Jonathan Piņon        12  Loyola                  15:16    163.67   164
   19   19 Preston Ortiz         12  Loyola                  15:17    163.33   163
   21   21 Shane Bissell         10  Loyola                  15:19    162.67   163
   24   24 Alejandro Salinas     11  Loyola                  15:26    160.33   160
   27   27 Corey Kumamoto        10  Loyola                  15:33    158.00   158
   34   34 Brandon Cobian        10  Loyola                  15:43    154.67   155
    4    4 Joshua Ma             10  Loyola                  16:00    149.00   149
    7    7 Liam Jamieson         10  Loyola                  16:10    145.67   146
    8    8 David McAndrews       10  Loyola                  16:11    145.33   145

    5    5 Alexander Hirsch      10  Burroughs (Burbank)     14:52    171.67   172
   10   10 Timothy Wells         11  Burroughs (Burbank)     15:00    169.00   169
   12   12 Justin Villagran      12  Burroughs (Burbank)     15:01    168.67   169
    1    1 Jagdeep Chahal        10  Burroughs (Burbank)     15:29    159.33   159
   31   31 Adam Villalpando      12  Burroughs (Burbank)     15:39    156.00   156
   39   39 Daniel Fendrich       11  Burroughs (Burbank)     15:46    153.67   154
    6    6 Chris Hoxsie          10  Burroughs (Burbank)     16:02    148.33   148
   66   65 Manne Green           12  Burroughs (Burbank)     16:05    147.33   147
   70   68 Christian Fuentes     12  Burroughs (Burbank)     16:10    145.67   146


Boys Varsity - 3 Miles
    1    1 Steven Khan           11  Ayala                   14:36    177.00   177
    2    2 Robbie Santoyo        12  Bishop Amat             14:41    175.33   175
    3    3 Ethan Comeaux         11  Redondo Union           14:42    175.00   175
    4    4 Adrian Diaz           12  Bishop Amat             14:51    172.00   172
    5    5 Alexander Hirsch      10  Burroughs (Burbank)     14:52    171.67   172
    6    6 Angel Aguirre         11  California (Whittier)   14:54    171.00   171
    7    7 Zachary Joseph        12  Yorba Linda             14:56    170.33   170
    8    8 Cisco Cuellar         12  California (Whittier)   14:59    169.33   169
    9    9 Julian Romero         12  California (Whittier)   14:59    169.33   169
   10   10 Timothy Wells         11  Burroughs (Burbank)     15:00    169.00   169
   11   11 William Hua           12  Fountain Vlly           15:01    168.67   169
   12   12 Justin Villagran      12  Burroughs (Burbank)     15:01    168.67   169
   13   13 Peter Costanzo        12  Edison-HB               15:07    166.67   167
   14   14 Jhavahn Holston       11  Serrano                 15:08    166.33   166
   15   15 Charlie Sherman       11  Loyola                  15:10    165.67   166
   16   16 Michael Caballero     12  Cathedral               15:12    165.00   165
   17   17 Jonathan Piņon        12  Loyola                  15:16    163.67   164
   18   18 Vincent Reyes         11  Bishop Amat             15:16    163.67   164
   19   19 Preston Ortiz         12  Loyola                  15:17    163.33   163
   20   20 Andrew Zavala         12  Redondo Union           15:17    163.33   163
   21   21 Shane Bissell         10  Loyola                  15:19    162.67   163
   22   22 Gavin Bradley         12  Ayala                   15:20    162.33   162
   23   23 Noel Echeverria       12  California (Whittier)   15:26    160.33   160
   24   24 Alejandro Salinas     11  Loyola                  15:26    160.33   160
   25   25 Ryan Wadhams          12  Redondo Union           15:27    160.00   160
   26   26 Harrison Fox          12  Redondo Union           15:30    159.00   159
   27   27 Corey Kumamoto        10  Loyola                  15:33    158.00   158
   28   28 Romare Ashford        12  Cathedral               15:35    157.33   157
   29   29 Luis Huerta           11  Bishop Amat             15:37    156.67   157
   30   30 Daniel White           9  San Juan Hills          15:38    156.33   156
   31   31 Adam Villalpando      12  Burroughs (Burbank)     15:39    156.00   156
   32   32 Zach Arias            10  Ayala                   15:41    155.33   155
   33   33 Nick Elias            12  Redondo Union           15:42    155.00   155
   34   34 Brandon Cobian        10  Loyola                  15:43    154.67   155
   35   35 Jacob Axton           12  Ayala                   15:43    154.67   155
   36   36 Anthony Perez         10  Cathedral               15:44    154.33   154
   37   37 Christian Lubrin-Si   12  Wilson/LB               15:44    154.33   154
   38   38 Marc Tadros           10  Fountain Vlly           15:45    154.00   154
   39   39 Daniel Fendrich       11  Burroughs (Burbank)     15:46    153.67   154
   40   40 Ryan Bennett          11  California (Whittier)   15:48    153.00   153
   41      Abraham Vasquez       12  Culver City             15:48    153.00   153
   42   41 Alex Gomez            12  Millikan                15:49    152.67   153
   43   42 Ronan Corlett         12  San Juan Hills          15:50    152.33   152
   44   43 Andrew Nevarez        11  Cathedral City          15:50    152.33   152
   45   44 Jonathan Ayson        11  California (Whittier)   15:50    152.33   152
   46   45 Alejandro Contreras   11  California (Whittier)   15:51    152.00   152
   47   46 Jesse Gonzalez        12  Rosemead                15:51    152.00   152
   48   47 Bill Chuang           11  Cerritos                15:55    150.67   151
   49   48 Devin Barnes          12  Serrano                 15:55    150.67   151
   50   49 Jacob Skarr           11  Cathedral               15:56    150.33   150


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
  1.    59  Serrano
  2.    67  Redondo Union
  3.   139  Bishop Amat

Girls Varsity - Top Teams
    3    2 Courtney Brenner      12  Serrano                 17:33    119.00   119
   10    8 Summer Barkan         10  Serrano                 17:48    114.00   114
   14   12 Kelly Fairchild       12  Serrano                 18:26    101.33   101
   18   16 Alexis Ramirez        12  Serrano                 18:41    96.33    96
   23   21 McKenzie Cornell      10  Serrano                 18:50    93.33    93
   25   23 Julia Brenner         10  Serrano                 18:55    91.67    92
   59   56 Jovanna Flores        12  Serrano                 19:55    71.67    72
   64      Madelyn Cook          11  Serrano                 20:10    66.67    67

   12   10 Taylor Beaudoin       12  Redondo Union           18:02    109.33   109
   13   11 Nicole Beaudoin       12  Redondo Union           18:15    105.00   105
   16   14 Trinity Leonard       11  Redondo Union           18:36    98.00    98
   17   15 Sara Bilotta          12  Redondo Union           18:40    96.67    97
   19   17 Jeanette Echavarria   11  Redondo Union           18:44    95.33    95
    2    1 Isabella Landry        9  Redondo Union           19:01    89.67    90
    6    5 Peyton Heiden          9  Redondo Union           19:27    81.00    81
   38   36 Isabel Ramirez        10  Redondo Union           19:27    81.00    81

Girls Varsity - 3 Miles
    1    1 Claire Graves         11  Citrus Valley           16:57    131.00   131
    2      Emily Virtue          10  Burroughs (Burbank)     17:02    129.33   129
    3    2 Courtney Brenner      12  Serrano                 17:33    119.00   119
    4    3 Durgy Cassie          12  Huntington Bch          17:33    119.00   119
    5      Samantha Huerta       12  La Mirada               17:33    119.00   119
    6    4 Rylee Penn            10  Centennial-Cor          17:33    119.00   119
    7    5 Katherine Camarena    12  San Juan Hills          17:36    118.00   118
    8    6 Olivia Paez            9  Bishop Amat             17:40    116.67   117
    9    7 Sydney Tullai         12  Ayala                   17:47    114.33   114
   10    8 Summer Barkan         10  Serrano                 17:48    114.00   114
   11    9 Ashley Lee            11  Yorba Linda             17:55    111.67   112
   12   10 Taylor Beaudoin       12  Redondo Union           18:02    109.33   109
   13   11 Nicole Beaudoin       12  Redondo Union           18:15    105.00   105
   14   12 Kelly Fairchild       12  Serrano                 18:26    101.33   101
   15   13 Jessica Nakahira      12  Torrance                18:35    98.33    98
   16   14 Trinity Leonard       11  Redondo Union           18:36    98.00    98
   17   15 Sara Bilotta          12  Redondo Union           18:40    96.67    97
   18   16 Alexis Ramirez        12  Serrano                 18:41    96.33    96
   19   17 Jeanette Echavarria   11  Redondo Union           18:44    95.33    95
   20   18 Jasmine Mayr          12  Huntington Bch          18:49    93.67    94
   21   19 Carissa Gomez         12  Citrus Valley           18:50    93.33    93
   22   20 Samantha Cabrera      12  Bishop Amat             18:50    93.33    93
   23   21 McKenzie Cornell      10  Serrano                 18:50    93.33    93
   24   22 Katherine Hansen       9  San Juan Hills          18:52    92.67    93
   25   23 Julia Brenner         10  Serrano                 18:55    91.67    92
   26   24 Leslie Rivera         12  Bishop Amat             18:57    91.00    91
   27   25 Rachel Iida           12  Yorba Linda             18:58    90.67    91
   28   26 Christina Nesbit      12  South Torrance          19:01    89.67    90
   29   27 Ashlyn Barajas        12  Ayala                   19:03    89.00    89
   30   28 McKenzie Shulman      10  Santa Margarita         19:03    89.00    89
   31   29 Nicole Bliss          11  Los Alamitos            19:06    88.00    88
   32   30 Sarah Enyart          11  Los Alamitos            19:06    88.00    88
   33   31 Allison Oh            10  Ayala                   19:10    86.67    87
   34   32 Rebecca Loflin        12  Citrus Valley           19:12    86.00    86
   35   33 Taylor Pennington     12  Edison-HB               19:13    85.67    86
   36   34 Rosalba Cabrera       12  California (Whittier)   19:18    84.00    84
   37   35 Alyssa Tran           11  Ayala                   19:18    84.00    84
   38   36 Isabel Ramirez        10  Redondo Union           19:27    81.00    81
   39   37 Kristen Prado         11  Fountain Vlly           19:29    80.33    80
   40   38 Deana Takaoka         11  South Torrance          19:33    79.00    79
   41   39 Daniela Romero        12  Centennial-Cor          19:34    78.67    79
   42   40 Hannah Gallegos       10  Edison-HB               19:35    78.33    78
   43      Kaitlyn Natividad     11  St. Joseph-Lw           19:36    78.00    78
   44   41 Amber Creasey         10  Immaculate Heart        19:37    77.67    78
   45   42 Sarah Heckel          10  Yorba Linda             19:39    77.00    77
   46   43 Ashley Garnica        11  Bishop Amat             19:40    76.67    77
   47   44 Allison Sanchez       12  Downey SS               19:41    76.33    76
   48   45 Heather Johnson       10  San Juan Hills          19:42    76.00    76
   49   46 Ashley Gomez          10  Bishop Amat             19:43    75.67    76
   50   47 Paige Simmons         12  Ayala                   19:43    75.67    76

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


UNM Lobo Cross Country Invitational
 ... Sept 05, 2015 - University of New Mexico, Albuquerque, NM
 ... http://nm.milesplit.com/meets/199015-unm-lobo-cross-country-invitational/results 

Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
   1 Rio Rancho         46
   2 Abq Academy        88
   3 Eldorado          131
   4 Cibola            176

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
  2 Paredes, Devin               Rio Rancho            16:31.86    173.38   173
  6 Allen, Zachary               Rio Rancho            16:54.21    165.93   166
  8 Dodd, Noah                   Rio Rancho            17:00.85    163.72   164
 14 Amestoy, Trevor              Rio Rancho            17:10.45    160.52   161
 16 Goke, Michael                Rio Rancho            17:12.26    159.91   160
 21 Ogden, David                 Rio Rancho            17:18.33    157.89   158
 22 Baker, Joshua                Rio Rancho            17:23.70    156.10   156

  1 Lesansee, Jordan             Abq Academy           16:09.54    180.82   181
 13 Stanopiewicz, Will           Abq Academy           17:09.55    160.82   161
 15 Clugston, Mason              Abq Academy           17:11.66    160.11   160
 26 Harrington, Mark             Abq Academy           17:32.12    153.29   153
 36 Goff, Matt                   Abq Academy           17:45.27    148.91   149
 45 Kedge, AJ                    Abq Academy           17:54.86    145.71   146
 47 Kedge, Aric                  Abq Academy           17:57.01    145.00   145

Boys 5k Run CC High School
  1 Lesansee, Jordan             Abq Academy           16:09.54    180.82   181
  2 Paredes, Devin               Rio Rancho            16:31.86    173.38   173
  3 Thomas, Niles                Miyamura              16:36.05    171.98   172
  4 Laktasic, Connor             Eldorado              16:39.47    170.84   171
  5 Heffelfinger, Alex           East Mountain         16:43.89    169.37   169
  6 Allen, Zachary               Rio Rancho            16:54.21    165.93   166
  7 Jameson, Nicholas            Miyamura              16:55.76    165.41   165
  8 Dodd, Noah                   Rio Rancho            17:00.85    163.72   164
  9 Harlow, Ryan                 Cibola                17:01.84    163.39   163
 10 Cleveland, Jericho           Volcano Vista         17:03.74    162.75   163
 11 Rees, John                   Los Alamos            17:05.35    162.22   162
 12 Siminski, Peter              Hope Christian        17:08.35    161.22   161
 13 Stanopiewicz, Will           Abq Academy           17:09.55    160.82   161
 14 Amestoy, Trevor              Rio Rancho            17:10.45    160.52   161
 15 Clugston, Mason              Abq Academy           17:11.66    160.11   160
 16 Goke, Michael                Rio Rancho            17:12.26    159.91   160
 17 Smith, Harrison              Cibola                17:15.63    158.79   159
 18 Wiens, Cooper                Gunnison              17:16.47    158.51   159
 19 Stice, Colton                Gunnison              17:16.94    158.35   158
 20 Luttrell, Austin             St. Michael's         17:17.26    158.25   158
 21 Ogden, David                 Rio Rancho            17:18.33    157.89   158
 22 Baker, Joshua                Rio Rancho            17:23.70    156.10   156
 23 Espenship, Alex              Cleveland             17:24.96    155.68   156
 24 Nunez, Estevan               Cibola                17:28.38    154.54   155
 25 Sletter, Gaven               Eldorado              17:30.03    153.99   154
 26 Harrington, Mark             Abq Academy           17:32.12    153.29   153
 27 Sletten, zachary             Eldorado              17:32.66    153.11   153
 28 Ellefson, Joseph             Volcano Vista         17:35.47    152.18   152
 29 Shije, Levi                  Sandia Prep           17:35.64    152.12   152
 30 Walker, Hayden               Los Alamos            17:36.14    151.95   152
 31 Lee, Terrence                Navajo Pine           17:38.08    151.31   151
 32 Wickensberg, Alex            Eldorado              17:39.88    150.71   151
 33 O'Neill, Braydon             Gunnison              17:41.54    150.15   150
 34 Nez, Steven                  Gallup                17:41.61    150.13   150
 35 Apodaca, David               Cleveland             17:42.74    149.75   150
 36 Goff, Matt                   Abq Academy           17:45.27    148.91   149
 37 Johnson, Trace               La Cueva              17:47.08    148.31   148
 38 Harrington, Brandon          La Cueva              17:48.59    147.80   148
 39 Velasquez, Elijah            Los Alamos            17:49.85    147.38   147
 40 Pineda-Dominquez, Ivan       Volcano Vista         17:50.67    147.11   147


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
   1 Los Alamos       80
   2 Abq Academy      81
   3 Rio Rancho       83

Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
  3 Foley, Madison               Los Alamos            19:31.20    114.60   115
 11 Galvez, Sophia               Los Alamos            20:21.01    98.00    98
 14 Vasquez, Nicola              Los Alamos            20:25.19    96.60    97
 26 Dreicer, Talia               Los Alamos            20:44.51    90.16    90
 31 Hemez, Zoe                   Los Alamos            20:54.96    86.68    87
 32 Kelly, Marin                 Los Alamos            20:55.13    86.62    87
 62 Burnside, Paulina            Los Alamos            21:58.94    65.35    65

  6 Martinez, Celeste            Abq Academy           19:53.42    107.19   107
 13 Wall, Carly                  Abq Academy           20:25.05    96.65    97
 18 Weber, Sarah                 Abq Academy           20:30.12    94.96    95
 22 Brunacini, Lillian           Abq Academy           20:33.00    94.00    94
 27 Archibeck, Erin              Abq Academy           20:51.69    87.77    88
 28 Archibeck, Jane              Abq Academy           20:53.11    87.30    87
 53 Dean, Alex                   Abq Academy           21:48.02    68.99    69

  4 Almodovar, Andi              Rio Rancho            19:44.00    110.33   110
  7 Paredes, Reina               Rio Rancho            20:10.92    101.36   101
 10 Delaware, Sierra             Rio Rancho            20:20.82    98.06    98
 23 Quesada, Cecilia             Rio Rancho            20:33.08    93.97    94
 44 Butler, Taylor               Rio Rancho            21:28.77    75.41    75
 45 Klein, Molly                 Rio Rancho            21:32.05    74.32    74
 49 Johnson, Alyssa              Rio Rancho            21:41.15    71.28    71


Girls 5k Run CC High School
  1 Mayoral, Amanda              Cleveland             19:09.33    121.89   122
  2 Lewis, Arena                 Belen                 19:22.45    117.52   118
  3 Foley, Madison               Los Alamos            19:31.20    114.60   115
  4 Almodovar, Andi              Rio Rancho            19:44.00    110.33   110
  5 Johnson, Juanita             Cibola                19:48.72    108.76   109
  6 Martinez, Celeste            Abq Academy           19:53.42    107.19   107
  7 Paredes, Reina               Rio Rancho            20:10.92    101.36   101
  8 Rauch, Addison               East Mountain         20:12.45    100.85   101
  9 Lovato, Faith                Cleveland             20:17.90    99.03    99
 10 Delaware, Sierra             Rio Rancho            20:20.82    98.06    98
 11 Galvez, Sophia               Los Alamos            20:21.01    98.00    98
 12 Lovato, Britney              Cleveland             20:24.05    96.98    97
 13 Wall, Carly                  Abq Academy           20:25.05    96.65    97
 14 Vasquez, Nicola              Los Alamos            20:25.19    96.60    97
 15 DiLorenzo, Jordyn            St. Pius X            20:25.85    96.38    96
 16 Jungmann, Catherine          Manzano               20:27.13    95.96    96
 17 Miller, Ava                  Albuquerque           20:28.43    95.52    96
 18 Weber, Sarah                 Abq Academy           20:30.12    94.96    95
 19 Lawrence, Nicole             Cibola                20:30.42    94.86    95
 20 Swanson, Mason               La Cueva              20:31.05    94.65    95
 21 Beck, Esther                 Eldorado              20:32.67    94.11    94
 22 Brunacini, Lillian           Abq Academy           20:33.00    94.00    94
 23 Quesada, Cecilia             Rio Rancho            20:33.08    93.97    94
 24 Stapleton, Sierra            East Mountain         20:39.79    91.74    92
 25 Gonzales, Toni-Marie         Volcano Vista         20:43.33    90.56    91
 26 Dreicer, Talia               Los Alamos            20:44.51    90.16    90
 27 Archibeck, Erin              Abq Academy           20:51.69    87.77    88
 28 Archibeck, Jane              Abq Academy           20:53.11    87.30    87
 29 Dicker, Sam                  Eldorado              20:54.38    86.87    87
 30 Mapel, Sierra                Volcano Vista         20:54.44    86.85    87
 31 Hemez, Zoe                   Los Alamos            20:54.96    86.68    87
 32 Kelly, Marin                 Los Alamos            20:55.13    86.62    87
 33 Gayoso, Natalie              Volcano Vista         20:57.35    85.88    86
 34 Baca, Hannah                 St. Pius X            20:59.12    85.29    85
 35 Herrera, Megan               Pojoaque              21:01.27    84.58    85
 36 Depuy, Joely                 Eldorado              21:04.24    83.59    84
 37 Lundberg, Kristen            Hope Christian        21:04.54    83.49    83
 38 Martin, Wynona               Gallup                21:09.41    81.86    82
 39 Chee, Paris                  Piedra Vista          21:13.50    80.50    81
 40 Johnson, Hope                Cibola                21:21.17    77.94    78

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Jungle Run Night Race North Carolina
 ... Sept 05, 2015 - South View HS XC Course in Hope Mills
 ... http://nc.milesplit.com/meets/207162-jungle-run-night-race/results 

Girls Championship - Top Team Scores
   1 Chapel Hill    42
   2 Pinecrest      76
   3 South View     78

Girls Championship - Top Team
  5 Dokholyan, Katherine      10 Chapel Hill           19:10.66    106.45   106
  6 Crook, Marija             12 Chapel Hill           19:11.55    106.15   106
 11 Passannante, Anna         12 Chapel Hill           19:38.16    97.28    97
 12 Marvin, Madi              10 Chapel Hill           19:40.40    96.53    97
 13 Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve     11 Chapel Hill           19:42.83    95.72    96
 15 Roeber, Reagan            12 Chapel Hill           19:48.59    93.80    94
 16 Tate, Grace               10 Chapel Hill           19:49.04    93.65    94

Girls 5k Run CC Champ.
  1 Platek, Sara              11 Ragsdale              17:39.53    136.82   137
  2 Stephenson, Jennifer      12 Village Chri          19:00.09    109.97   110
  3 Schaeffer, Haley          11 Jacksonville          19:10.34    106.55   107
  4 Sanborn, Kate             12 Pinecrest             19:10.37    106.54   107
  5 Dokholyan, Katherine      10 Chapel Hill           19:10.66    106.45   106
  6 Crook, Marija             12 Chapel Hill           19:11.55    106.15   106
  7 Hall, Janay               11 South View            19:12.29    105.90   106
  8 Delaney, Taylor           12 South View            19:14.66    105.11   105
  9 Damron, Ashley            12 South View            19:23.75    102.08   102
 10 VonCannon, Rachel         12 Pinecrest             19:30.26    99.91    100
 11 Passannante, Anna         12 Chapel Hill           19:38.16    97.28    97
 12 Marvin, Madi              10 Chapel Hill           19:40.40    96.53    97
 13 Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve     11 Chapel Hill           19:42.83    95.72    96
 14 Ste. Marie, Kayla         12 Corinth Holders       19:47.31    94.23    94
 15 Roeber, Reagan            12 Chapel Hill           19:48.59    93.80    94
 16 Tate, Grace               10 Chapel Hill           19:49.04    93.65    94
 17 Meares, Kate               8 North Raleig          19:49.09    93.64    94
 18 Pellizzari, Sara          11 Hoggard               19:50.99    93.00    93
 19 Apple, Alex               12 Ragsdale              19:51.81    92.73    93
 20 Gannon, Ceara             10 Riverside (4a)        19:56.89    91.04    91
 21 Causey, Hannah            11 Pinecrest             20:06.22    87.93    88
 22 Smithwick, Cameron        11 Laney                 20:07.09    87.64    88
 23 Tyner, Natalie             9 Laney                 20:13.04    85.65    86
 24 West, Grace               12 Pinecrest             20:19.30    83.57    84
 25 Smithwick, Haley          11 Laney                 20:29.20    80.27    80
 26 Robinson, Brooke           8 North Raleig          20:43.92    75.36    75
 27 Idol, Bella               11 New Hanover           20:50.22    73.26    73
 28 Stewart, Rachel           12 Pinecrest             20:57.07    70.98    71
 29 Gaither, Morgan           12 South View            20:58.94    70.35    70
 30 Cortese, Kaylee           12 Community Sc          21:00.66    69.78    70


Boys Championship - Top Team Scores
   1 Chapel Hill    134
   2 Pinecrest      140
   3 Union Pines    188
   4 Hoggard        193

Boys Championship - Top Team
 26 Blackburn, Max            12 Chapel Hill           16:55.72    150.43   150
 30 Vanderford, Eric          11 Chapel Hill           16:57.21    149.93   150
 32 Romaine, Nat              10 Chapel Hill           16:57.62    149.79   150
 37 Kleissler, Daniel         12 Chapel Hill           17:03.56    147.81   148
 42 Fiorito, Agustin          10 Chapel Hill           17:16.81    143.40   143
 49 Allen, Zach               12 Chapel Hill           17:24.87    140.71   141
 67 Campbell, Ben             11 Chapel Hill           17:54.51    130.83   131
 89 Weintraub, Max            12 Chapel Hill           18:15.82    123.73   124

Boys 5k Run CC Champ. Boys
  1 Meares, Miller            12 North Raleig          15:28.85    179.38   179
  2 Dershem, Gable            11 Cleveland Hi          15:34.41    177.53   178
  3 Arredondo, Paul           12 Cape Fear             15:57.67    169.78   170
  4 Gilbert, Hunter           12 Western Alamance      16:02.16    168.28   168
  5 Dershem, Wyatt            11 Cleveland Hi          16:09.45    165.85   166
  6 Holbrook, Todd            11 R.J. Reynolds         16:10.26    165.58   166
  7 Alejandro, Javier         12 South View            16:11.17    165.28   165
  8 Snider, Robinson          12 Hoggard               16:16.20    163.60   164
  9 Daniel, Madison           12 Research Triangle     16:18.82    162.73   163
 10 Verchick, Ben              9 Union Pines           16:20.11    162.30   162
 11 Pyrtle, Trent             12 Topsail               16:23.10    161.30   161
 12 Swepson, Michal           12 Research Triangle     16:24.38    160.87   161
 13 DeAngelo, Jacob           12 Western Alamance      16:25.13    160.62   161
 14 Munoz, Anthony            10 Union Pines           16:25.47    160.51   161
 15 Campbell, Chad            11 Topsail               16:27.00    160.00   160
 16 Tatter, John              10 R.J. Reynolds         16:27.52    159.83   160
 17 Rogers, Matthew           12 Walkertown            16:36.07    156.98   157
 18 Myers, Patrick            11 Corinth Holders       16:36.16    156.95   157
 19 McKinley, Xavier          12 New Hanover           16:38.55    156.15   156
 20 Carroll, Austin           11 Corinth Holders       16:40.38    155.54   156
 21 Timothy, Jonathan         11 Rose, J.H.            16:40.79    155.40   155
 22 Kunz, Henry               12 New Hanover           16:46.85    153.38   153
 23 Delaunay, Tommy           12 Pinecrest             16:48.00    153.00   153
 24 Horsley, Adam             12 Pinecrest             16:50.43    152.19   152
 25 Fedowitz, Reagan          12 Union Pines           16:54.44    150.85   151
 26 Blackburn, Max            12 Chapel Hill           16:55.72    150.43   150
 27 Sullivan, Jackson         12 Jack Britt            16:56.02    150.33   150
 28 Puryear, Jack             12 Research Triangle     16:56.62    150.13   150
 29 Pratt, Devon              11 Terry Sanford         16:56.76    150.08   150
 30 Vanderford, Eric          11 Chapel Hill           16:57.21    149.93   150
 31 Elliott, Ian              11 Cedar Ridge           16:57.26    149.91   150
 32 Romaine, Nat              10 Chapel Hill           16:57.62    149.79   150
 33 Witmer, Jamie             10 Hoggard               16:59.62    149.13   149
 34 Nadaud, Alex              11 Cape Fear Academy     17:02.43    148.19   148
 35 Alexander, Colin          10 Pinecrest             17:03.21    147.93   148
 36 Baugher, Jake              9 Community Sc          17:03.51    147.83   148
 37 Kleissler, Daniel         12 Chapel Hill           17:03.56    147.81   148
 38 Wiegman, Sydney           12 Hoggard               17:08.44    146.19   146
 39 Clark, Neil               12 Pinecrest             17:09.14    145.95   146
 40 Schmitt, Justin           11 North Raleig          17:11.18    145.27   145

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Marion Invitational Indiana
 ... Sept 05, 2015 - Indiana Wesleyan University, Marion, IN
 ... http://in.milesplit.com/meets/215717/results 

Boys Elite - Top Team Scores
1       Westfield            67
2       Fort Wayne Carroll   78

Boys Elite - Top Teams
4     Bennett, Aaron         11    Westfield                 15:51.3    172.90   173
5     Hartman, Alec          12    Westfield                 15:59.6    170.13   170
10    Henthorn, Sam          12    Westfield                 16:15.4    164.87   165
20    Greene, Kevin          11    Westfield                 16:37.7    157.43   157
28    Herrell, Desmond       11    Westfield                 16:48.1    153.97   154
32    Stelflug, Nate         11    Westfield                 16:52.4    152.53   153
38    Shourd, Noah           11    Westfield                 16:59.5    150.17   150
40    Schmitz, Drew          11    Westfield                 17:00.4    149.87   150
49    Parsley, Ethan         12    Westfield                 17:10.4    146.53   147

2     Clements, Cameron      12    Fort Wayne Carroll        15:30.3    179.90   180
12    Meyer, Carter          11    Fort Wayne Carroll        16:21.7    162.77   163
18    Garrison, Wesley       12    Fort Wayne Carroll        16:35.6    158.13   158
21    Winters, Dawson        11    Fort Wayne Carroll        16:38.3    157.23   157
25    Clements, Braden       11    Fort Wayne Carroll        16:43.3    155.57   156
26    Thompson, Draven       9     Fort Wayne Carroll        16:43.4    155.53   156
35    Goetz, Connor                Fort Wayne Carroll        16:54.8    151.73   152
55    Wallace, Hunter              Fort Wayne Carroll        17:16.7    144.43   144
57    Schwartz, Ben          12    Fort Wayne Carroll        17:18.5    143.83   144

Boys Elite
1     Coffey, David          12    Brebeuf Jesuit Prep       15:24.6    181.80   182
2     Clements, Cameron      12    Fort Wayne Carroll        15:30.3    179.90   180
3     Law, Brayden           12    Homestead                 15:34.1    178.63   179
4     Bennett, Aaron         11    Westfield                 15:51.3    172.90   173
5     Hartman, Alec          12    Westfield                 15:59.6    170.13   170
6     Starnes, Dustin        11    Fort Wayne Northrop       16:08.6    167.13   167
7     Parrish, Michael       11    Franklin Central          16:10.8    166.40   166
8     Scholl, Spencer        12    Homestead                 16:11.0    166.33   166
9     Hoffman, Eric          11    Noblesville               16:13.6    165.47   165
10    Henthorn, Sam          12    Westfield                 16:15.4    164.87   165
11    Martin, Cole           12    Noblesville               16:20.7    163.10   163
12    Meyer, Carter          11    Fort Wayne Carroll        16:21.7    162.77   163
13    Harless, Brady         11    Brebeuf Jesuit Prep       16:26.1    161.30   161
14    Campos, Salvador       12    West Noble                16:27.2    160.93   161
15    Guingrich, Quin        12    Fort Wayne Northrop       16:32.0    159.33   159
16    Everetts, Josh         11    Western                   16:33.5    158.83   159
17    Julius, Chandler       12    Oak Hill                  16:35.4    158.20   158
18    Garrison, Wesley       12    Fort Wayne Carroll        16:35.6    158.13   158
19    Deluna, Alex           12    West Noble                16:36.0    158.00   158
20    Greene, Kevin          11    Westfield                 16:37.7    157.43   157
21    Winters, Dawson        11    Fort Wayne Carroll        16:38.3    157.23   157
22    Stevens, Christian     10    Brebeuf Jesuit Prep       16:38.8    157.07   157
23    Gallagher, Quinn       9     Guerin Catholic           16:40.2    156.60   157
24    Beatty, Gabe           10    Northeastern              16:41.5    156.17   156
25    Clements, Braden       11    Fort Wayne Carroll        16:43.3    155.57   156
26    Thompson, Draven       9     Fort Wayne Carroll        16:43.4    155.53   156
27    Lawson, Robby          12    Franklin Central          16:44.9    155.03   155
28    Herrell, Desmond       11    Westfield                 16:48.1    153.97   154
29    Basile, Elijah         11    Franklin Central          16:48.3    153.90   154
30    Freeman, Zach          10    Noblesville               16:49.9    153.37   153
31    Cambron, Aj            11    Fort Wayne Northrop       16:51.6    152.80   153
32    Stelflug, Nate         11    Westfield                 16:52.4    152.53   153
33    Contreras, Erick       11    West Noble                16:53.2    152.27   152
34    Perry, Trey            11    Franklin Central          16:53.7    152.10   152
35    Goetz, Connor                Fort Wayne Carroll        16:54.8    151.73   152
36    Runningen, Max         12    Noblesville               16:58.8    150.40   150
37    Bayne, Connor          9     Fort Wayne Northrop       16:59.4    150.20   150
38    Shourd, Noah           11    Westfield                 16:59.5    150.17   150
39    Young, Will            11    Guerin Catholic           17:00.3    149.90   150
40    Schmitz, Drew          11    Westfield                 17:00.4    149.87   150
41    Griner, Luke           9     Wawasee                   17:03.8    148.73   149
42    Amburgy, Justin        9     Noblesville               17:05.5    148.17   148
43    Obergfell, Clay        11    Noblesville               17:05.6    148.13   148
44    Krieger, Kyle          12    Indianapolis Cardinal Rit 17:06.3    147.90   148
45    Firenze, Brady         9     Brebeuf Jesuit Prep       17:06.7    147.77   148


Girls Elite - Top Team Scores
1       Fort Wayne Carroll    84
2       Homestead            103
3       Pendleton Heights    114

Girls Elite - Top Team
3     Fruchey, Madison       12    Fort Wayne Carroll        18:18.8    124.73   125
7     Green, Abby            9     Fort Wayne Carroll        18:38.3    118.23   118
17    Metzger, Leah          10    Fort Wayne Carroll        19:32.3    100.23   100
28    Thomas, Allison        11    Fort Wayne Carroll        19:51.8    93.73    94
31    Falater, Maggie        10    Fort Wayne Carroll        20:03.3    89.90    90
79    Ellingson, Kathleen    9     Fort Wayne Carroll        21:35.1    59.30    59
84    Depillo, Mia           12    Fort Wayne Carroll        21:47.5    55.17    55
86    Lohman, Elizabeth            Fort Wayne Carroll        21:50.6    54.13    54

Girls Elite
1     Buck, Alex             12    Pendleton Heights         17:59.9    131.03   131
2     Schwartz, Tyler        10    Dekalb                    18:14.1    126.30   126
3     Fruchey, Madison       12    Fort Wayne Carroll        18:18.8    124.73   125
4     Beery, Bailey          12    Bellmont                  18:21.4    123.87   124
5     Walther, Grace         12    Homestead                 18:23.3    123.23   123
6     Traas, Shayla          9     Franklin Central          18:34.2    119.60   120
7     Green, Abby            9     Fort Wayne Carroll        18:38.3    118.23   118
8     Frank, Lauren          10    Penn                      18:44.1    116.30   116
9     Little, Abi            10    Noblesville               18:54.0    113.00   113
10    Beckmann, Lauren       10    Dekalb                    19:09.9    107.70   108
11    Stoffel, Hannah        12    Huntington North          19:15.2    105.93   106
12    Gallagher, Mikayla     10    Brebeuf Jesuit Prep       19:16.0    105.67   106
13    Batt, Kelsey           11    Homestead                 19:17.0    105.33   105
14    Slamkowski, Megan      11    Guerin Catholic           19:24.6    102.80   103
15    Talhelm, Brooke        12    Franklin Central          19:25.9    102.37   102
16    Mccarty, Alli          11    Pendleton Heights         19:30.0    101.00   101
17    Metzger, Leah          10    Fort Wayne Carroll        19:32.3    100.23   100
18    Norris, Saige          10    Homestead                 19:34.7    99.43    99
19    Rogers, Liz            10    Fishers                   19:34.8    99.40    99
20    Jankowski, Ellie             Penn                      19:39.4    97.87    98
21    Baldwin, Ciera         9     Noblesville               19:41.3    97.23    97
22    Schemanske, Paige      9     Guerin Catholic           19:41.8    97.07    97
23    Magers, Christina      10    Pendleton Heights         19:44.0    96.33    96
24    Fuelling, Emily        10    Bellmont                  19:46.5    95.50    96
25    Hornocker, Margo       10    Oak Hill                  19:46.6    95.47    95
26    Baer, Faith            11    Pendleton Heights         19:48.8    94.73    95
27    Marriott, Lindsey      11    Leo                       19:49.6    94.47    94
28    Thomas, Allison        11    Fort Wayne Carroll        19:51.8    93.73    94
29    Welch, Emily           12    Franklin Central          19:57.5    91.83    92
30    Matthies, Kathryn      9     Franklin Central          20:01.1    90.63    91
31    Falater, Maggie        10    Fort Wayne Carroll        20:03.3    89.90    90
32    Mccormick, Krista      12    Dekalb                    20:04.4    89.53    90
33    Smith, Abby            9     Homestead                 20:05.1    89.30    89
34    Wai, Miya              9     Fishers                   20:06.9    88.70    89
35    Ricks, Kate            9     Brebeuf Jesuit Prep       20:08.7    88.10    88
36    Distelrath, Madison    11    Homestead                 20:09.1    87.97    88
37    Hasty, Brooke          12    Oak Hill                  20:13.4    86.53    87
38    Bultemeyer, Evie       11    Homestead                 20:14.3    86.23    86
39    Sharples-gordon, Susann11    Noblesville               20:14.5    86.17    86
40    Deal, Aubrie           9     Noblesville               20:15.8    85.73    86
41    Driscoll, Mia          12    Guerin Catholic           20:16.1    85.63    86
42    Schroeder, Ellie       9     Guerin Catholic           20:16.6    85.47    85
43    Jamison, Marissa       12    Huntington North          20:18.3    84.90    85
44    Hasty, Jenessa         9     Oak Hill                  20:18.7    84.77    85
45    Swart, Aubrey          9     Noblesville               20:21.8    83.73    84
46    Kurian, Sybil          10    Penn                      20:21.9    83.70    84
47    Comastri, Jennifer     12    Franklin Central          20:28.6    81.47    81
48    Klinker, Abbie         11    Noblesville               20:29.3    81.23    81
49    Dudley, Monica         12    Pendleton Heights         20:35.2    79.27    79
50    Hall, Emma             11    Pendleton Heights         20:40.0    77.67    78

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Seahawk XC Invitational Maryland
 ... Sept 05, 2015 - South River HS, Edgewater, Md
 ... http://md.milesplit.com/meets/212163/results 

  Note: These speed ratings uncertain (best estimation made)

Girls Varsity:
  1 Coffin, Maria         11 Annapolis Se          17:23.80    141.07   141
  2 Jackson, Hayley       11 Patuxent Hig          17:45.20    133.93   134
  3 Imhof, Annie          11 Great Mills           18:42.70    114.77   115
  4 Nueslein, Rachel      11 North Point           18:53.20    111.27   111
  5 Egan, Amy             11 Bryn Mawr School      18:57.10    109.97   110
  6 Jacobo, Natalia       11 Broadneck Se          19:02.40    108.20   108
  7 Hite, Elizabeth       12 Calvert High School   19:34.30    97.57    98
  8 Friedel, Sydney        9 Calvert High School   19:43.00    94.67    95
  9 Connell, Hope         11 Northern-Cal          19:51.80    91.73    92
 10 Foianini, Liana       11 Leonardtown           19:58.10    89.63    90
 11 Deresky, Sarah        10 Northern-Cal          20:04.10    87.63    88
 12 Wilder, Adrianna      10 Northern-Cal          20:04.80    87.40    87
 13 Carroll, Emily        12 St. John's C          20:06.60    86.80    87
 14 Bader, Charlotte      11 Chesapeake H          20:16.40    83.53    84
 15 Caldwell, Reilly      11 Middletown H          20:16.50    83.50    84
 16 Hawkins, Emily        11 Howard High School    20:17.10    83.30    83
 17 McGlynn, Hannah       10 South River           20:20.20    82.27    82
 18 Dolan, Claudia         9 Northern-Cal          20:20.20    82.27    82
 19 Mann, Courtney        11 Howard High School    20:20.70    82.10    82
 20 Coleman, Christen     11 Broadneck Se          20:20.70    82.10    82
 21 Sullivan, Katie       10 South River           20:22.60    81.47    81
 22 Szalankiewicz, Kelly  11 Mount De Sal          20:22.70    81.43    81
 23 Jaranyi, Taylor       12 Howard High School    20:34.40    77.53    78
 24 Barton, Alexandra        Howard High School    20:39.90    75.70    76
 25 Tyrrell, Caroline     11 South River           20:40.90    75.37    75

Boys Varsity:
  1 Legambi, Frankie      12 Loyola-Blakefield     15:47.20    173.27   173
  2 Bennett, Matt         12 Northern-Cal          15:58.20    169.60   170
  3 Rowe, Kenny           12 Loyola-Blakefield     16:17.10    163.30   163
  4 Deamer, Nicholas      10 Howard High School    16:18.50    162.83   163
  5 Isham, Christian      10 Severna Park          16:25.90    160.37   160
  6 Petrik, Hunter        10 Mount St. Joseph      16:27.80    159.73   160
  7 Mostert, Konnor       11 Northern-Cal          16:33.50    157.83   158
  8 Boogades, Nick        11 South River           16:34.70    157.43   157
  9 Madden, Ian           11 Great Mills           16:41.40    155.20   155
 10 Wegner, Kevin         12 Loyola-Blakefield     16:43.90    154.37   154
 11 Barbour, Max          11 Loyola-Blakefield     16:45.90    153.70   154
 12 Weber, Michael        12 Broadneck Se          16:46.70    153.43   153
 13 McDowell, Parker      10 Leonardtown           16:51.70    151.77   152
 14 Drake, Wolfgang       12 Gilman School         16:55.20    150.60   151
 15 Allen, Adam           10 South River           16:55.90    150.37   150
 16 Aris, Ben              9 Calvert High School   16:58.00    149.67   150
 17 Russell, Justin       12 Mount St. Joseph      17:00.60    148.80   149
 18 Williams, Carter      11 Mount St. Joseph      17:01.10    148.63   149
 19 Squires, Paul         11 Broadneck Se          17:01.60    148.47   148
 20 Goulet, Brian         12 Howard High School    17:02.60    148.13   148
 21 Whittaker, Alex       11 Mount St. Joseph      17:03.80    147.73   148
 22 McAlexander, Austin   11 Severna Park          17:04.10    147.63   148
 23 Schult, Ryan          11 Severna Park          17:05.60    147.13   147
 24 Taylor, Sam           11 Broadneck Se          17:11.90    145.03   145
 25 Engelfried, Sean      10 Severna Park          17:12.60    144.80   145

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Asics Hot Summer Bash Ohio
 ... Sept 05, 2015 - Hilliard Davidson, OH
 ... http://parser.dyestat.com/meetresults.jsp?meetID=85349 


Girls Varsity -Top Team Scores
   1 Centerville      21
   2 Hil. Davidson    65
   3 Gah. Lincoln    122

Girls Varsity -Top Teams
  1 Studebaker, Lainey        12 Centerville           18:21.93    133.69   134
  3 Kilroy, Grace              9 Centerville           18:43.57    126.48   126
  4 Walsh, Kelli              10 Centerville           19:02.47    120.18   120
  6 Lowe, Savannah             9 Centerville           19:38.41    108.20   108
  7 Whitehead, Rachel          9 Centerville           19:42.82    106.73   107
  8 Malchow, Taylor           12 Centerville           19:44.24    106.25   106
  9 Fick, Allison              9 Centerville           19:49.99    104.34   104
 19 Hippenmeyer, Sophie        9 Centerville           20:19.77    94.41    94
 21 Drew, Laura               11 Centerville           20:29.87    91.04    91

  2 Johnson, India            11 Hil. Davidson         18:41.21    127.26   127
 10 Zerkle, Mia               12 Hil. Davidson         19:51.87    103.71   104
 15 Onders, Jane              12 Hil. Davidson         20:14.67    96.11    96
 18 Tighe, Ellie               9 Hil. Davidson         20:17.85    95.05    95
 22 Lewis, Sophie              9 Hil. Davidson         20:30.91    90.70    91
 24 Sculli, Meghan            10 Hil. Davidson         20:34.05    89.65    90
 35 Buckley, Kylie            11 Hil. Davidson         21:09.15    77.95    78
 39 Alsko, Lauren             10 Hil. Davidson         21:21.53    73.82    74

Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
  1 Studebaker, Lainey        12 Centerville           18:21.93    133.69   134
  2 Johnson, India            11 Hil. Davidson         18:41.21    127.26   127
  3 Kilroy, Grace              9 Centerville           18:43.57    126.48   126
  4 Walsh, Kelli              10 Centerville           19:02.47    120.18   120
  5 Mayer, Kayla              11 Hil. Darby            19:33.44    109.85   110
  6 Lowe, Savannah             9 Centerville           19:38.41    108.20   108
  7 Whitehead, Rachel          9 Centerville           19:42.82    106.73   107
  8 Malchow, Taylor           12 Centerville           19:44.24    106.25   106
  9 Fick, Allison              9 Centerville           19:49.99    104.34   104
 10 Zerkle, Mia               12 Hil. Davidson         19:51.87    103.71   104
 11 Holahan, Alli             12 Gah. Lincoln          20:06.33    98.89    99
 12 Frost, Bina               12 Magnificat            20:07.88    98.37    98
 13 Chapman, Olivia           11 Pick. Central         20:10.13    97.62    98
 14 McSurley, Anna            11 Pick. North           20:10.55    97.48    97
 15 Onders, Jane              12 Hil. Davidson         20:14.67    96.11    96
 16 Johnson, Elise             9 Lancaster             20:15.70    95.77    96
 17 Marsalek, Delaney         10 Dub. Coffman          20:17.25    95.25    95
 18 Tighe, Ellie               9 Hil. Davidson         20:17.85    95.05    95
 19 Hippenmeyer, Sophie        9 Centerville           20:19.77    94.41    94
 20 Bush, Lindsay              9 Magnificat            20:26.50    92.17    92
 21 Drew, Laura               11 Centerville           20:29.87    91.04    91
 22 Lewis, Sophie              9 Hil. Davidson         20:30.91    90.70    91
 23 Weber, Ellie              10 Dub. Coffman          20:33.56    89.81    90
 24 Sculli, Meghan            10 Hil. Davidson         20:34.05    89.65    90
 25 Larick, Maddie            10 Gah. Lincoln          20:42.79    86.74    87
 26 Hamelin, Amber            10 Pick. Central         20:43.89    86.37    86
 27 Cannon, Abby              10 Hil. Darby            20:46.04    85.65    86
 28 Briggs, Skylar            10 Pick. North           20:46.11    85.63    86
 29 Redmond, Ari               9 Gah. Lincoln          20:54.13    82.96    83
 30 Schmidt, Maddie            9 Pick. Central         20:57.85    81.72    82
 31 Becker, Emma              10 Magnificat            21:00.02    80.99    81
 32 Steigerwald, Claire       10 Gah. Lincoln          21:00.49    80.84    81
 33 Patrick, Jessica          11 Gah. Lincoln          21:01.02    80.66    81
 34 Buckner, Sara              9 Gah. Lincoln          21:01.48    80.51    81
 35 Buckley, Kylie            11 Hil. Davidson         21:09.15    77.95    78
 36 Waite, Sierra             11 Pick. North           21:11.94    77.02    77
 37 McCandlish, Claire        10 Lancaster             21:13.44    76.52    77
 38 Westall, Julia            11 Pick. North           21:17.04    75.32    75
 39 Alsko, Lauren             10 Hil. Davidson         21:21.53    73.82    74
 40 Walker, Heather           11 Lancaster             21:25.13    72.62    73


Boys Varsity - Top Team Scores
   1 St. Ignatius       28
   2 Trinity            97
   3 Dub. Coffman      111
   4 Hil. Davidson     113
   5 Hil. Darby        121

Boys Varsity - Top Teams
  1 Wagner, Luke              12 St. Ignatius          15:49.21    180.60   181
  2 Sullivan, Tom             12 St. Ignatius          16:01.65    176.45   176
  5 Rogers, Jim               12 St. Ignatius          16:09.58    173.81   174
  7 Ambosio, C.J.             11 St. Ignatius          16:17.27    171.24   171
 13 Szendrey, Andrew          11 St. Ignatius          16:39.02    163.99   164
 23 Nolan, Patrick            11 St. Ignatius          16:52.73    159.42   159
 28 Saul, Nick                 9 St. Ignatius          17:03.03    155.99   156
 32 Reilly, Connor            12 St. Ignatius          17:09.87    153.71   154
 38 Kelly, Collin             11 St. Ignatius          17:19.98    150.34   150
 42 McGuire, Patrick          12 St. Ignatius          17:28.27    147.58   148

 10 Sandman, Philip           12 Trinity               16:31.64    166.45   166
 17 Burnam, Jacob             10 Trinity               16:46.37    161.54   162
 19 Warren, Trevor            10 Trinity               16:48.16    160.95   161
 25 Shay, Henry               12 Trinity               16:57.99    157.67   158
 26 McCalpin, Sam             12 Trinity               16:58.09    157.64   158
 27 Meredith, Jack            10 Trinity               17:02.02    156.33   156
 30 Swain, Glavin             11 Trinity               17:07.48    154.51   155
 39 Osborn, Taylor            12 Trinity               17:20.93    150.02   150

Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
  1 Wagner, Luke              12 St. Ignatius          15:49.21    180.60   181
  2 Sullivan, Tom             12 St. Ignatius          16:01.65    176.45   176
  3 Bons, Lucas               10 Dub. Coffman          16:02.61    176.13   176
  4 Scrape, Matt              10 Pick. Central         16:06.57    174.81   175
  5 Rogers, Jim               12 St. Ignatius          16:09.58    173.81   174
  6 Jaynes, Jack              11 Pick. Central         16:16.12    171.63   172
  7 Ambosio, C.J.             11 St. Ignatius          16:17.27    171.24   171
  8 Ball, Noah                12 Lancaster             16:23.63    169.12   169
  9 Reynolds, Daniel          12 Hil. Darby            16:30.80    166.73   167
 10 Sandman, Philip           12 Trinity               16:31.64    166.45   166
 11 Hoover, Adam              12 Hil. Davidson         16:35.31    165.23   165
 12 Strohm, Spencer           12 Hil. Darby            16:36.45    164.85   165
 13 Szendrey, Andrew          11 St. Ignatius          16:39.02    163.99   164
 14 Graf, John                12 Dub. Coffman          16:40.89    163.37   163
 15 Tighe, Andrew             10 Hil. Davidson         16:43.73    162.42   162
 16 Alford, Simon             12 Dub. Coffman          16:45.63    161.79   162
 17 Burnam, Jacob             10 Trinity               16:46.37    161.54   162
 18 Whipple, Zach             11 Lancaster             16:46.88    161.37   161
 19 Warren, Trevor            10 Trinity               16:48.16    160.95   161
 20 Schaller, Aaron           12 Gah. Lincoln          16:48.59    160.80   161
 21 Briggs, Ashwin            10 Pick. North           16:51.61    159.80   160
 22 Egolf, Christopher        11 Hil. Davidson         16:52.11    159.63   160
 23 Nolan, Patrick            11 St. Ignatius          16:52.73    159.42   159
 24 Dickerson, D.J.           10 Lancaster             16:53.71    159.10   159
 25 Shay, Henry               12 Trinity               16:57.99    157.67   158
 26 McCalpin, Sam             12 Trinity               16:58.09    157.64   158
 27 Meredith, Jack            10 Trinity               17:02.02    156.33   156
 28 Saul, Nick                 9 St. Ignatius          17:03.03    155.99   156
 29 Akers, Grant              12 Hil. Darby            17:06.67    154.78   155
 30 Swain, Glavin             11 Trinity               17:07.48    154.51   155
 31 Rose, Matthew             12 Hil. Davidson         17:08.51    154.16   154
 32 Reilly, Connor            12 St. Ignatius          17:09.87    153.71   154
 33 Bauers, Steven            12 Pick. Central         17:10.52    153.49   153
 34 Bosworth, Ryan            10 Dub. Coffman          17:14.24    152.25   152
 35 Taylor, Andrew            10 Hil. Davidson         17:15.84    151.72   152
 36 Shoemaker, Jayson         12 Hil. Darby            17:17.85    151.05   151
 37 Farson, Ellis             11 Hil. Darby            17:19.14    150.62   151
 38 Kelly, Collin             11 St. Ignatius          17:19.98    150.34   150
 39 Osborn, Taylor            12 Trinity               17:20.93    150.02   150
 40 Farrell, Zach             11 Hil. Darby            17:23.45    149.18   149
 41 LeClair, Max               9 Hil. Davidson         17:25.89    148.37   148
 42 McGuire, Patrick          12 St. Ignatius          17:28.27    147.58   148
 43 Belcastro, Taylor         11 Gah. Lincoln          17:29.53    147.16   147
 44 Metcalf-Shull, Will       10 Lancaster             17:30.01    147.00   147
 45 Emmert, Ethan             12 Centerville           17:31.87    146.38   146
 46 Johnson, Brady             9 Pick. Central         17:33.29    145.90   146
 47 Earley, Scott             11 Hil. Davidson         17:34.75    145.42   145
 48 Kieffer, Mason            12 Lancaster             17:34.85    145.38   145
 49 Null, Cody                12 Dub. Coffman          17:35.58    145.14   145
 50 Altman, Jack               9 Hil. Davidson         17:36.39    144.87   145

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Columbus Catholic Invitational Wisconsin
 ... Sept 05, 2015 - Wildwood Park, Marshfield, WI
 ... http://wi.milesplit.com/meets/217316-columbus-catholic-invitational/results 

Boy Varsity - Top Team Scores
1       Wayzata                31
2       Stillwater             57
3       Minneapolis Washburn   64

Boy Varsity - Top Teams
1     Carpenter, Jaret        12   Wayzata                       15:42.6    185.80   186
6     Millan, Andrew          12   Wayzata                       16:36.2    167.93   168
7     Shaleen, Nicholas       12   Wayzata                       16:40.6    166.47   166
8     Hussein, Khalid         10   Wayzata                       16:45.5    164.83   165
9     Heal, Wes               12   Wayzata                       16:47.4    164.20   164
10    Brandt, Kyle            12   Wayzata                       16:48.0    164.00   164
11    Meskele, Gemechu        11   Wayzata                       16:48.4    163.87   164
14    Sonnesyn, Anders        10   Wayzata                       17:04.8    158.40   158

3     Krahn, Eli              12   Stillwater                    16:04.5    178.50   179
12    Koenning, Tim           12   Stillwater                    16:56.9    161.03   161
13    Kiolbasa, Edward        12   Stillwater                    17:03.5    158.83   159
15    Kennedy, Jake           12   Stillwater                    17:06.2    157.93   158
16    Kneeskern, Noah         11   Stillwater                    17:09.4    156.87   157
19    Breckheimer, Jonathan   12   Stillwater                    17:28.5    150.50   151
20    Hanson, Sam             12   Stillwater                    17:28.5    150.50   151
24    Yokanovich, Nick        12   Stillwater                    17:49.8    143.40   143

Boys Varsity
1     Carpenter, Jaret        12   Wayzata                       15:42.6    185.80   186
2     Koski, Kevin            12   Chequamegon                   15:58.9    180.37   180
3     Krahn, Eli              12   Stillwater                    16:04.5    178.50   179
4     Sell, Andrew            12   Minneapolis Washburn          16:25.0    171.67   172
5     Ali, Hamza              12   Minneapolis Washburn          16:34.2    168.60   169
6     Millan, Andrew          12   Wayzata                       16:36.2    167.93   168
7     Shaleen, Nicholas       12   Wayzata                       16:40.6    166.47   166
8     Hussein, Khalid         10   Wayzata                       16:45.5    164.83   165
9     Heal, Wes               12   Wayzata                       16:47.4    164.20   164
10    Brandt, Kyle            12   Wayzata                       16:48.0    164.00   164
11    Meskele, Gemechu        11   Wayzata                       16:48.4    163.87   164
12    Koenning, Tim           12   Stillwater                    16:56.9    161.03   161
13    Kiolbasa, Edward        12   Stillwater                    17:03.5    158.83   159
14    Sonnesyn, Anders        10   Wayzata                       17:04.8    158.40   158
15    Kennedy, Jake           12   Stillwater                    17:06.2    157.93   158
16    Kneeskern, Noah         11   Stillwater                    17:09.4    156.87   157
17    Donovan, Martin         12   Minneapolis Washburn          17:11.2    156.27   156
18    Minor, Joseph           10   Minneapolis Washburn          17:24.3    151.90   152
19    Breckheimer, Jonathan   12   Stillwater                    17:28.5    150.50   151
20    Hanson, Sam             12   Stillwater                    17:28.5    150.50   151
21    Bohaty, Isaac           10   McDonell Central              17:36.3    147.90   148
22    Scallon, Riley          12   West Salem                    17:39.0    147.00   147
23    Cota, Matt              10   Minneapolis Washburn          17:40.2    146.60   147
24    Yokanovich, Nick        12   Stillwater                    17:49.8    143.40   143
25    Mathias, Miguel         10   Nekoosa/Port Edwards          17:52.0    142.67   143
26    Paal, Matt              12   Benilde-St. Margarets School  17:53.4    142.20   142
27    Potter, David           10   Whitefish Bay                 17:53.5    142.17   142
28    Haugland, Caleb         8    Minneapolis Washburn          17:56.8    141.07   141
29    Basala, Thomas          10   Pacelli                       18:01.8    139.40   139
30    Dudek, Matthew          12   Whitefish Bay                 18:04.0    138.67   139


Girls Varsity - Top Team Scores
1       Wayzata                47
2       Minneapolis Washburn   67
3       Whitefish Bay          88

Girls Varsity - Top Team
7     Keller-miller, Michaela 12   Wayzata                       19:51.1    104.97   105
8     Thomsen, Jaycie         11   Wayzata                       20:00.7    101.77   102
9     Kalker, Gina            10   Wayzata                       20:03.9    100.70   101
11    Young, Brooke           10   Wayzata                       20:07.4    99.53    100
12    Drenkhahn, Melissa      12   Wayzata                       20:13.6    97.47    97
15    Lettenberger, Samantha  11   Wayzata                       20:33.6    90.80    91
16    Lerdall, Annika         11   Wayzata                       20:36.6    89.80    90
25    Keller-miller, Kristine 12   Wayzata                       21:17.6    76.13    76

Girls Varsity
1     Covert, Emily           9    Minneapolis Washburn          18:29.7    132.10   132
2     Fullerton, Mae          12   Benilde-St. Margarets School  18:41.6    128.13   128
3     Davre, Cami             11   Whitefish Bay                 19:10.9    118.37   118
4     Oscarson, Hannah        12   Minneapolis Washburn          19:20.4    115.20   115
5     Orr, Olivia             10   Minneapolis Washburn          19:35.1    110.30   110
6     Schwintek, Olivia       9    White Bear Lake               19:50.3    105.23   105
7     Keller-miller, Michaela 12   Wayzata                       19:51.1    104.97   105
8     Thomsen, Jaycie         11   Wayzata                       20:00.7    101.77   102
9     Kalker, Gina            10   Wayzata                       20:03.9    100.70   101
10    Hentzen, Claire         12   Whitefish Bay                 20:05.1    100.30   100
11    Young, Brooke           10   Wayzata                       20:07.4    99.53    100
12    Drenkhahn, Melissa      12   Wayzata                       20:13.6    97.47    97
13    Whelan, Libby           11   DSHA                          20:22.4    94.53    95
14    Hall, Ellie             11   Whitefish Bay                 20:22.9    94.37    94
15    Lettenberger, Samantha  11   Wayzata                       20:33.6    90.80    91
16    Lerdall, Annika         11   Wayzata                       20:36.6    89.80    90
17    Bretl, Millie           11   DSHA                          20:45.1    86.97    87
18    Scott, Meghan           10   DSHA                          20:48.9    85.70    86
19    Brockberg, Emily        9    White Bear Lake               20:51.6    84.80    85
20    Nistler, Keely          11   White Bear Lake               20:54.4    83.87    84
21    Kelly, Anna             10   Minneapolis Washburn          20:54.7    83.77    84
22    Ahlstrom, Leighlin      12   White Bear Lake               20:54.7    83.77    84
23    Kautzer, Amanda         12   Benilde-St. Margarets School  21:03.4    80.87    81
24    Kerschner, Anna         12   DSHA                          21:06.0    80.00    80
25    Keller-miller, Kristine 12   Wayzata                       21:17.6    76.13    76
26    Ternes, Mckenzie        9    White Bear Lake               21:18.0    76.00    76
27    Helf, Josie             10   Whitefish Bay                 21:18.0    76.00    76
28    Schauer, Lizzy          11   DSHA                          21:18.4    75.87    76
29    Verkerk, Maddy          8    White Bear Lake               21:19.6    75.47    75
30    Brown, Isabel           12   White Bear Lake               21:25.5    73.50    74
31    Morel, Genova           11   DSHA                          21:30.8    71.73    72
32    Thew, Maddie            11   DSHA                          21:33.8    70.73    71
33    Irish, Morgan           12   Marshfield                    21:35.7    70.10    70
34    Bebeau, Hailey          11   Chequamegon                   21:39.4    68.87    69
35    Sorbo, Shannon          11   Nekoosa/Port Edwards          21:54.8    63.73    64

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================
 

St. Olaf High School Showcase MN
 ... Sept 04, 2015 - St. Olaf College, Northfield, MN
 ... http://mn.milesplit.com/meets/214058/results 

    ** NOTE - I consider these speed ratings uncertain ***

Boys 5K - Top Team Scores
  1.    54  Hopkins High School      
  2.   113  Hudson
  
Boys 5K - Top Team
    1    1 Owen Hoeft                 12 Hopkins High School            16:18.9    180.70   181
    3    3 Jack Henschel              12 Hopkins High School            16:28.6    177.47   177
    4    4 Hunter Staack              12 Hopkins High School            16:50.1    170.30   170
    8    8 Samuel Branson             12 Hopkins High School            16:59.6    167.13   167
   38   38 Eli Hoeft                   9 Hopkins High School            18:35.6    135.13   135
   53   53 Bridger Pavelka            12 Hopkins High School            18:49.0    130.67   131
   93   88 Samuel Haberman             9 Hopkins High School            19:18.0    121.00   121

Boys 5K - Individual
    1    1 Owen Hoeft                 12 Hopkins High School            16:18.9    180.70   181
    2    2 Jacob Kluver               12 Buffalo High School            16:22.6    179.47   179
    3    3 Jack Henschel              12 Hopkins High School            16:28.6    177.47   177
    4    4 Hunter Staack              12 Hopkins High School            16:50.1    170.30   170
    5    5 Joseph Romain              11 Woodbury                       16:55.3    168.57   169
    6    6 Cole Streich               11 Waseca                         16:56.7    168.10   168
    7    7 George Nemanich            12 Red Wing                       16:58.4    167.53   168
    8    8 Samuel Branson             12 Hopkins High School            16:59.6    167.13   167
    9    9 Max Ball                   10 Hudson                         17:17.0    161.33   161
   10   10 Alex Miley                 11 Maple Grove High School        17:25.7    158.43   158
   11   11 Noah Wondimu               12 East Ridge                     17:45.4    151.87   152
   12   12 Kevin Gunawan              11 Eastview                       17:46.8    151.40   151
   13   13 Ian Smith                  12 Hudson                         17:49.9    150.37   150
   14   14 Jacob Dickerson            11 Perham High School             17:50.0    150.33   150
   15   15 Conlan Olson               12 Minneapolis Southwest          18:01.1    146.63   147
   16   16 Brett Attenburger          10 Waseca                         18:03.0    146.00   146
   17   17 Dillon Diekmann            11 Cretin-Derham Hall             18:03.0    146.00   146
   18   18 Carson Goodell              9 Albert Lea High School         18:04.0    145.67   146
   19   19 George Elsesser            11 Spring Lake Park               18:05.0    145.33   145
   20   20 Patrick Leonard             9 Wayzata High School            18:06.0    145.00   145
   21   21 Grant Price                 9 Wayzata High School            18:09.3    143.90   144
   22   22 George Halunen             11 Hudson                         18:10.3    143.57   144
   23   23 Dylan Johnson              11 Centennial                     18:14.1    142.30   142
   24   24 Weston Wyatt                9 Red Wing                       18:14.9    142.03   142
   25   25 Jacob Namyst               11 Centennial                     18:17.6    141.13   141
   26   26 Carson Speicher            10 Perham High School             18:21.9    139.70   140
   27   27 Jacob Mathes                9 Hudson                         18:23.2    139.27   139
   28   28 Isaac Holcomb              11 Maple Grove High School        18:23.8    139.07   139
   29   29 Asa Beckner                10 Red Wing                       18:23.9    139.03   139
   30   30 Nathan Blichfeldt          11 Burnsville High School         18:24.8    138.73   139


Girls 5K - Top Team Scores
  1.    83  Red Wing
  2.   104  Hopkins High School
  3.   104  Perham High School

Girls 5K - Top Team
    1    1 Jasmyn Armstrong            9 Red Wing                       19:31.3    120.57   121
    5    5 Kianna Stewart             12 Red Wing                       20:02.7    110.10   110
    9    9 Grace Johnson               8 Red Wing                       20:43.0    96.67    97
   31   31 Adelle Desutter            11 Red Wing                       21:43.4    76.53    77
   37   37 Elise Leise                11 Red Wing                       21:56.3    72.23    72
   39   39 Ariana Mollgaard            9 Red Wing                       21:59.9    71.03    71
   64   64 Elle Bryant                10 Red Wing                       22:52.6    53.47    53
   93      Tori Leitner                7 Red Wing                       23:27.8    41.73    42
   96      Grace Dube                  8 Red Wing                       23:30.1    40.97    41

Girls 5K - Individual
    1    1 Jasmyn Armstrong            9 Red Wing                       19:31.3    120.57   121
    2    2 Elizabeth Klecker          11 Hopkins High School            19:54.1    112.97   113
    3    3 Brynnan Covington          11 Perham High School             19:54.7    112.77   113
    4    4 Sarah Conlon               12 Roseville Area High School     19:58.3    111.57   112
    5    5 Kianna Stewart             12 Red Wing                       20:02.7    110.10   110
    6    6 Emmy Farago                11 Hudson High School             20:18.5    104.83   105
    7    7 Kourtney Kulseth           11 Waseca                         20:21.7    103.77   104
    8    8 Olivia Hummel              12 East Ridge                     20:26.1    102.30   102
    9    9 Grace Johnson               8 Red Wing                       20:43.0    96.67    97
   10   10 Samantha Kurkowski         10 Roseville Area High School     20:43.5    96.50    97
   11   11 Maria Eastman              12 Holy Family Catholic           20:52.7    93.43    93
   12   12 Elizabeth Mattson           9 Park Center                    20:54.2    92.93    93
   13   13 Katlyn Ableidinger         12 Woodbury High School           20:57.3    91.90    92
   14   14 Allie Bodin                12 Holy Family Catholic           20:58.1    91.63    92
   15   15 Abbe Dufault                9 Waseca                         20:58.7    91.43    91
   16   16 Jenna Wegscheid            12 Perham High School             20:59.0    91.33    91
   17   17 Karina Gilson               9 Hudson High School             21:00.9    90.70    91
   18   18 Caitlin Covington           9 Perham High School             21:01.8    90.40    90
   19   19 Megan Schiferl             11 East Ridge                     21:03.5    89.83    90
   20   20 Renae Anderson             11 Hopkins High School            21:06.7    88.77    89
   21   21 Elise Longley              10 Jefferson High School          21:16.2    85.60    86
   22   22 Abby Witte                 10 East Ridge                     21:25.4    82.53    83
   23   23 Grace Johnson               9 Centennial                     21:32.1    80.30    80
   24   24 Theresa Versen             11 Hopkins High School            21:35.0    79.33    79
   25   25 Erin Guse                  12 Spring Lake Park               21:36.0    79.00    79
   26   26 Emma Bucknam                8 Winona High School             21:36.7    78.77    79
   27   27 Jena Hauch                 11 Maple Grove Senior High        21:38.7    78.10    78
   28   28 Ana Cristina Carretero     12 Hopkins High School            21:39.0    78.00    78
   29   29 Eleasha McKenzie           10 East Ridge                     21:41.5    77.17    77
   30   30 Anna Bachmeier              9 Hopkins High School            21:43.0    76.67    77