[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Results  - NXN Heartland Regional 2015

 ... November 15, 2015 (Sioux Falls, SD)

Complete results  are available from:  http://results.flotrack.org/2015/11-15-NXNHL/Mobile/Timetable.php?EID=1&MID=907

[ Girls Results ]

 

 Boys Championship Results
 

  Boys Team Scores  Championship Race

     1    Hopkins Track Club                71  ****  Hopkins MN
     2    Edina XC Running Club            135  ****  Edina MN
     3    Wayzata XC Club                  139  ****  Wayzata MN
     4    Washburn Track Club              169  ****  Minneapolis Washburn NM
     5    Dowling Catholic XC Club         212
     6    Stillwater Track Club            227
     7    Saints XC                        230
     8    Wildcat XC Club                  253
     9    Club PXC                         257
     10   Pleasant Valley Track Club       265
     11   Demon XC                         408
     12   Olathe Running Club              409
     13   Winged Foot Running Club         425
     14   Shawnee Mission NXC              463
     15   Lakeville North XC Club          470
     16   Linn-Mar Running Club            490
     17   Centennial XC                    491
     18   GalXC Running Club               501
     19   Mora XC Running Club             504
     20   Prior Lake Track Club            516
     21   SFL Patriots                     537
     22   Running Orange                   571
     23   Perham XC                        634
     24   Knights XC                       647
     25   BGOD Elite                       666
     26   Blue Valley Tigers               676
     27   Riders dKrew                     680
     28   EP Run Club                      698
     29   Cloud City                       716
     30   Johnston Dragoons                719
     31   Dreamslayers                     728
     32   Sioux Falls Warriors XC          732
     33   Storm XC Club                    876
     34   North Iowa Distance Project      927


Boys Championship Race

Place  Name                       Yr   Team                           Time      Pts     Speed Rating
TOP FOUR TEAMS:
13     Jack Henschel              16 - Hopkins Track Club             15:36.9    7      183.70   184
16     Seth Eliason               17 - Hopkins Track Club             15:41.2    9      182.27   182
17     Owen Hoeft                 16 - Hopkins Track Club             15:41.3    10     182.23   182
29     Hunter Staack              16 - Hopkins Track Club             15:51.8    20     178.73   179
36     Sam Branson                16 - Hopkins Track Club             15:55.4    25     177.53   178
131    Bridger Pavelka            16 - Hopkins Track Club             16:44.0    87     161.33   161
139    Eli Hoeft                  19 - Hopkins Track Club             16:46.4    93     160.53   161

6      Patrick Roos               17 - Edina XC Running Club          15:25.6    4      187.47   187
7      Jack Manderscheid          16 - Edina XC Running Club          15:27.2    5      186.93   187
20     Sam Thomas                 16 - Edina XC Running Club          15:45.5    12     180.83   181
70     Noah Chestler              16 - Edina XC Running Club          16:10.1    51     172.63   173
94     Owen Smalley               17 - Edina XC Running Club          16:23.0    63     168.33   168
101    Max Manley                 19 - Edina XC Running Club          16:28.1    68     166.63   167
162    Sam Elliott                18 - Edina XC Running Club          17:01.1    107    155.63   156

1      Jaret Carpenter            16 - Wayzata XC Club                14:58.8    1      196.40   196
32     Khalid Hussein             18 - Wayzata XC Club                15:52.7    22     178.43   178
43     Gemechu Meskele            17 - Wayzata XC Club                15:58.1    30     176.63   177
49     Kyle Brandt                16 - Wayzata XC Club                16:02.1    36     175.30   175
68     Nick Shaleen               16 - Wayzata XC Club                16:09.5    50     172.83   173
82     Wes Heal                   16 - Wayzata XC Club                16:17.9    56     170.03   170
92     Andrew Millan              16 - Wayzata XC Club                16:22.8    62     168.40   168

22     Andrew Sell                16 - Washburn Track Club            15:45.9    14     180.70   181
44     Martin Donovan             16 - Washburn Track Club            15:58.2    31     176.60   177
47     Hamza Ali                  16 - Washburn Track Club            15:59.9    34     176.03   176
56     Matt Cotta                 18 - Washburn Track Club            16:05.5    42     174.17   174
65     Joseph Minor Willia        18 - Washburn Track Club            16:09.2    48     172.93   173
223    Caleb Haugland             19 - Washburn Track Club            17:30.9    156    145.70   146
255    Ben Perry                  18 - Washburn Track Club            18:00.5    184    135.83   136

Boys Championship Race
1      Jaret Carpenter            16 - Wayzata XC Club                14:58.8    1      196.40   196
2      Micah Mather               16 - Twin Cities Track Club Ind     15:03.0           195.00   195
3      Seth Hirsch                17 - Wildcat XC Club                15:05.3    2      194.23   194
4      Finn Gessner               17 -                                15:14.2           191.27   191
5      Sam Clausntizer            16 - Demon XC                       15:20.5    3      189.17   189
6      Patrick Roos               17 - Edina XC Running Club          15:25.6    4      187.47   187
7      Jack Manderscheid          16 - Edina XC Running Club          15:27.2    5      186.93   187
8      Kevin Koski                16 -                                15:30.3           185.90   186
9      Tysen VanDraska            16 - Club PXC                       15:32.5    6      185.17   185
10     Robert Wagner              16 -                                15:32.9           185.03   185
11     Ethan Donley               16 -                                15:34.0           184.67   185
12     Innocent Murwanashyak      17 - Twin Cities Track Club Ind     15:34.8           184.40   184
13     Jack Henschel              16 - Hopkins Track Club             15:36.9    7      183.70   184
14     Riley Osen                 16 -                                15:38.6           183.13   183
15     Michael Shanahan           16 - Saints XC                      15:40.5    8      182.50   183
16     Seth Eliason               17 - Hopkins Track Club             15:41.2    9      182.27   182
17     Owen Hoeft                 16 - Hopkins Track Club             15:41.3    10     182.23   182
18     Trevor Legg                16 -                                15:41.5           182.17   182
19     Nadir Yusuf                16 - Winged Foot Running Club       15:42.0    11     182.00   182
20     Sam Thomas                 16 - Edina XC Running Club          15:45.5    12     180.83   181
21     Belesti Akalu              16 - Shawnee Mission NXC            15:45.6    13     180.80   181
22     Andrew Sell                16 - Washburn Track Club            15:45.9    14     180.70   181
23     Clark Otte                 17 -                                15:46.9           180.37   180
24     Karson Sommer              16 - Pleasant Valley Track Club     15:47.9    15     180.03   180
25     Ryan Schweizer             16 - Dowling Catholic XC Club       15:50.6    16     179.13   179
26     Sam Hanson                 16 - Stillwater Track Club          15:50.7    17     179.10   179
27     Andrew Dubas               17 - Wildcat XC Club                15:50.9    18     179.03   179
28     Patrick Bose               17 - Johnston Dragoons              15:51.0    19     179.00   179
29     Hunter Staack              16 - Hopkins Track Club             15:51.8    20     178.73   179
30     Matt Wilkinson             17 - Team Postfontaine Ind          15:52.0           178.67   179
31     Reed Kurak                 17 - Centennial XC                  15:52.4    21     178.53   179
32     Khalid Hussein             18 - Wayzata XC Club                15:52.7    22     178.43   178
33     Zachary Lundberg           16 -                                15:54.6           177.80   178
34     Michael Mather             16 - Linn-Mar Running Club          15:54.9    23     177.70   178
35     Josh Klein                 16 - Wildcat XC Club                15:55.1    24     177.63   178
36     Sam Branson                16 - Hopkins Track Club             15:55.4    25     177.53   178
37     Eli Krahn                  16 - Stillwater Track Club          15:55.5    26     177.50   178
38     Will Cole                  17 - Saints XC                      15:56.1    27     177.30   177
39     Colin Dwyer                17 - Prior Lake Track Club          15:57.5    28     176.83   177
40     Nicholas Yanek             18 - Pleasant Valley Track Club     15:57.6    29     176.80   177
41     Zack Emery                 17 -                                15:57.6           176.80   177
42     Kevin Dado                 17 -                                15:57.7           176.77   177
43     Gemechu Meskele            17 - Wayzata XC Club                15:58.1    30     176.63   177
44     Martin Donovan             16 - Washburn Track Club            15:58.2    31     176.60   177
45     Jake Moore                 16 - Club PXC                       15:58.9    32     176.37   176
46     Matthew Carmody            18 - Dowling Catholic XC Club       15:59.8    33     176.07   176
47     Hamza Ali                  16 - Washburn Track Club            15:59.9    34     176.03   176
48     Habibu Moise               18 - Running Orange                 16:01.6    35     175.47   175
49     Kyle Brandt                16 - Wayzata XC Club                16:02.1    36     175.30   175
50     Gabriel Peters             17 - SFL Patriots                   16:03.3    37     174.90   175
51     Spencer Urick              16 -                                16:03.3           174.90   175
52     Alex Gill                  17 - Saints XC                      16:03.4    38     174.87   175
53     Ben Hutchison              17 - Riders dKrew                   16:03.6    39     174.80   175
54     Michael Schwinghamer       17 - Mora XC Running Club           16:04.5    40     174.50   175
55     Konnor Sommer              18 - Pleasant Valley Track Club     16:05.4    41     174.20   174
56     Matt Cotta                 18 - Washburn Track Club            16:05.5    42     174.17   174
57     Matt Fraizer               17 - Dowling Catholic XC Club       16:05.9    43     174.03   174
58     George Letner              16 - BGOD Elite                     16:06.0    44     174.00   174
59     Tyler Moore                17 - Little Falls Distance Club In  16:07.7           173.43   173
60     Collin Kiley               16 -                                16:07.8           173.40   173
61     Daniel Pederson            16 -                                16:08.3           173.23   173
62     Nicholas Skinner           16 - Olathe Running Club            16:08.5    45     173.17   173
63     Leif Larsen                16 - Knights XC                     16:08.6    46     173.13   173
64     Mohamed Noor               18 - Winged Foot Running Club       16:09.2    47     172.93   173
65     Joseph Minor Willia        18 - Washburn Track Club            16:09.2    48     172.93   173
66     Trevor Kirk                17 - Running Orange                 16:09.3    49     172.90   173
67     Joseph Romain              17 -                                16:09.3           172.90   173
68     Nick Shaleen               16 - Wayzata XC Club                16:09.5    50     172.83   173
69     Isaac Boedigheimer         17 -                                16:09.8           172.73   173
70     Noah Chestler              16 - Edina XC Running Club          16:10.1    51     172.63   173
71     Daniel Petracek            16 - Saints XC                      16:11.0    52     172.33   172
72     Leif Everson               17 - Coyote XC Ind                  16:11.2           172.27   172
73     Luke Julian                17 -                                16:12.1           171.97   172
74     Wyatt McLeod               16 -                                16:12.2           171.93   172
75     Jack Fink                  17 - Dowling Catholic XC Club       16:12.9    53     171.70   172
76     Chad Couser                16 - Spartan Running Club Ind       16:13.4           171.53   172
77     Ryan Murphy                17 - Linn-Mar Running Club          16:14.0    54     171.33   171
78     Nate Farrell               17 -                                16:14.4           171.20   171
79     Timothy Heikkila           16 -                                16:16.0           170.67   171
80     Issac Castro               16 -                                16:17.6           170.13   170
81     Collin VanDussen           16 - Lakeville North XC Club        16:17.7    55     170.10   170
82     Wes Heal                   16 - Wayzata XC Club                16:17.9    56     170.03   170
83     Chance Dooley              16 -                                16:18.5           169.83   170
84     Eddie Kiolbasa             16 - Stillwater Track Club          16:19.3    57     169.57   170
85     Tim Koenning               16 - Stillwater Track Club          16:20.3    58     169.23   169
86     Patrick Karanja            16 -                                16:21.3           168.90   169
87     Payton Bender              16 -                                16:21.3           168.90   169
88     Joey Wiederholt            16 - Blue Valley Tigers             16:21.5    59     168.83   169
89     Cameron Steffens           17 - Club PXC                       16:21.8    60     168.73   169
90     Garrett Williams           16 -                                16:22.5           168.50   169
91     Tanner Hockenbury          16 -                                16:22.8           168.40   168
92     Seth Massot                16 - Dreamslayers                   16:22.8    61     168.40   168
92     Andrew Millan              16 - Wayzata XC Club                16:22.8    62     168.40   168
94     Owen Smalley               17 - Edina XC Running Club          16:23.0    63     168.33   168
95     Josh Freitag               18 -                                16:24.3           167.90   168
96     Jakob Hanna                17 -                                16:24.8           167.73   168
97     Zan Johnson                16 - GalXC Running Club             16:26.3    64     167.23   167
98     Brian Beach                19 - GalXC Running Club             16:26.4    65     167.20   167
99     David Hettich              16 - Knights XC                     16:27.4    66     166.87   167
100    Skyler Riesberg            16 - Dowling Catholic XC Club       16:27.5    67     166.83   167
101    Max Manley                 19 - Edina XC Running Club          16:28.1    68     166.63   167
102    Ryan Wheeling              17 -                                16:28.4           166.53   167
103    Jonathan Breckheimer       16 - Stillwater Track Club          16:29.0    69     166.33   166
104    Ryan Weishaar              17 - Olathe Running Club            16:29.1    70     166.30   166
105    Gregorio Flores            16 -                                16:30.6           165.80   166
106    Ethan Kossover             17 -                                16:31.0           165.67   166
107    Alec Sanbeck               17 - Mora XC Running Club           16:31.5    71     165.50   166
108    Stu Wolf                   16 - Demon XC                       16:32.8    72     165.07   165
109    Ryley Nelson               17 -                                16:32.9           165.03   165
110    Ammanuel Roba              17 - Twin Cities Track Club Ind     16:33.6           164.80   165
111    Trent Galloway             16 - Prior Lake Track Club          16:34.2    73     164.60   165
112    Alex Bautista              17 -                                16:34.3           164.57   165
113    Chris Oehlert              16 - Club PXC                       16:34.4    74     164.53   165
114    Alex Moen                  17 - Cloud City                     16:37.3    75     163.57   164
115    Dakota Kauffman            16 -                                16:37.4           163.53   164
116    Justin Paschall            16 - Lakeville North XC Club        16:38.1    76     163.30   163
117    Alexander Auch             17 -                                16:38.2           163.27   163
118    Cole Oslin                 16 - Mora XC Running Club           16:38.3    77     163.23   163
119    Ben Benson                 17 - Centennial XC                  16:38.3    78     163.23   163
120    Parker Huhn                19 - Pleasant Valley Track Club     16:39.2    79     162.93   163
121    Matt Bakken                17 - Demon XC                       16:39.3    80     162.90   163
122    Jonathan Shirley           16 -                                16:39.4           162.87   163
123    Connor Bach                16 - Lakeville North XC Club        16:39.5    81     162.83   163
124    Alemnah Akalu              19 - Shawnee Mission NXC            16:39.7    82     162.77   163
125    Andrew Cottier             17 - RC Stevens Pirates Ind         16:40.5           162.50   163
126    Declan Dahlberg            18 -                                16:41.2           162.27   162
127    Jack Turner                16 - Dowling Catholic XC Club       16:41.3    83     162.23   162
128    Hunter Kjelshus            17 - Perham XC                      16:42.0    84     162.00   162
129    Matt Lorenz                17 - Club PXC                       16:42.6    85     161.80   162
130    Zachary Long               20 - Storm XC Club                  16:43.7    86     161.43   161
131    Bridger Pavelka            16 - Hopkins Track Club             16:44.0    87     161.33   161
132    Tannor Wagner              17 -                                16:44.7           161.10   161
133    Bryce Merriman             18 -                                16:45.0           161.00   161
134    Benjamin Kahnk             18 - Olathe Running Club            16:45.5    88     160.83   161
135    Jack DeGonda               18 - Stillwater Track Club          16:45.6    89     160.80   161
136    Colton LaGrange            19 - Club PXC                       16:45.7    90     160.77   161
137    Jacob Beckstrom            16 - Lakeville North XC Club        16:45.9    91     160.70   161
138    Noah Stevenson             16 - Shawnee Mission NXC            16:46.3    92     160.57   161
139    Eli Hoeft                  19 - Hopkins Track Club             16:46.4    93     160.53   161
140    Jacob Jackson              16 - Cloud City                     16:47.2    94     160.27   160
141    Jonathan Laughlin          16 -                                16:48.7           159.77   160
142    Alec Kray                  16 - Sioux Falls Warriors XC        16:49.2    95     159.60   160
143    Sam Nofziger               16 -                                16:50.2           159.27   159
144    Ty Boucher                 16 - Riders dKrew                   16:50.5    96     159.17   159
144    Derick Peters              18 -                                16:50.5           159.17   159
146    Keegan Donahue             16 - Blue Valley Tigers             16:50.6    97     159.13   159
147    Dustin Nichols             18 - GalXC Running Club             16:50.8    98     159.07   159
148    Ian Thompson               16 - Winged Foot Running Club       16:51.5    99     158.83   159
149    Matthew Schneider          16 -                                16:52.4           158.53   159
150    Matt Steiger               18 -                                16:52.5           158.50   159
151    Alex Derr                  16 - Sioux Falls Warriors XC        16:53.0    100    158.33   158
152    Jacob Hansen               17 -                                16:53.1           158.30   158
153    Ian Aplington              17 - Pleasant Valley Track Club     16:54.9    101    157.70   158
154    Joshua Hernandez           16 - Olathe Running Club            16:55.6    102    157.47   157
155    Harrison Hirsch            16 -                                16:55.7           157.43   157
156    John Quigley               18 - Wildcat XC Club                16:58.4    103    156.53   157
157    Anders Hanson              16 - Olathe Running Club            16:59.2    104    156.27   156
158    Jonathon Orput             17 -                                16:59.7           156.10   156
159    Danny Grasing              17 - Saints XC                      17:00.4    105    155.87   156
160    Abram Donovan              16 - Twin Cities Track Club Ind     17:00.5           155.83   156
161    Nick Brdicko               18 - Wildcat XC Club                17:00.8    106    155.73   156
162    Sam Elliott                18 - Edina XC Running Club          17:01.1    107    155.63   156
163    Nick Yokanovich            16 - Stillwater Track Club          17:01.2    108    155.60   156
164    Ty Trainor                 18 -                                17:02.1           155.30   155
165    Henry Klitzke              17 - SFL Patriots                   17:02.6    109    155.13   155
166    Josiah Heikes              17 - GalXC Running Club             17:02.9    110    155.03   155
167    Jacob Namyst               17 - Centennial XC                  17:03.5    111    154.83   155
168    Collin Schock              16 -                                17:04.0           154.67   155
169    Alexander Kirk             18 - Olathe Running Club            17:04.1    112    154.63   155
170    Johnny Clymer              16 - Linn-Mar Running Club          17:04.5    113    154.50   155
171    Ike Mendel                 18 - SFL Patriots                   17:04.6    114    154.47   154
172    Nick Foreman               17 - Centennial XC                  17:04.7    115    154.43   154
173    Hudeife Mire               20 - Winged Foot Running Club       17:05.4    116    154.20   154
174    Jacob Dickerson            17 - Perham XC                      17:06.8    117    153.73   154
175    Noah Torvik                17 - Prior Lake Track Club          17:08.1    118    153.30   153
176    Dylan Rohrich              17 - Demon XC                       17:08.7    119    153.10   153
177    John Clingan               17 - Dowling Catholic XC Club       17:09.1    120    152.97   153
178    Jacob Bailey               19 - BGOD Elite                     17:09.6    121    152.80   153
179    Gavin Smith                19 - Pleasant Valley Track Club     17:10.3    122    152.57   153
180    Zak Risken                 16 - EP Run Club                    17:10.4    123    152.53   153
181    Owen Kilanowski            17 - Prior Lake Track Club          17:10.8    124    152.40   152
182    Jon Dahlheimer             16 -                                17:11.4           152.20   152
183    Gnanaharish Jayachundrab   16 - EP Run Club                    17:13.4    125    151.53   152
184    Sam Harter                 17 - Wildcat XC Club                17:14.0    126    151.33   151
185    Henry Friederichs          16 - Pleasant Valley Track Club     17:14.2    127    151.27   151
186    Josh Deakin                16 -                                17:14.5           151.17   151
187    Tyler Olson                18 -                                17:15.4           150.87   151
188    Andrew LeBourveau          18 - Saints XC                      17:16.4    128    150.53   151
189    Will Tindall               17 - Olathe Running Club            17:16.5    129    150.50   151
190    John Schwinghamer          17 - Mora XC Running Club           17:17.0    130    150.33   150
191    Carson Speicher            18 - Perham XC                      17:17.3    131    150.23   150
192    Carter Jacobson            17 - Shawnee Mission NXC            17:17.4    132    150.20   150
193    Richie Osborn              17 - Knights XC                     17:17.4    133    150.20   150
194    Russell Swagger            18 - Demon XC                       17:17.5    134    150.17   150
195    Jack Elliott               19 - SFL Patriots                   17:18.3    135    149.90   150
196    Zach Smith                 16 - Johnston Dragoons              17:18.3    136    149.90   150
197    Will Claridge              17 - EP Run Club                    17:19.1    137    149.63   150
198    Chase Smith                16 - North Iowa Distance Project    17:19.8    138    149.40   149
199    Elijah Vlasek              18 - Club PXC                       17:20.1    139    149.30   149
200    Ryan Titus                 16 -                                17:20.4           149.20   149
201    Colin Johnston             18 - Linn-Mar Running Club          17:20.9    140    149.03   149
202    Lukas Lindgren             17 -                                17:21.1           148.97   149
203    Luke Sinclair              16 -                                17:21.4           148.87   149
204    Britte Magnuson            19 -                                17:21.6           148.80   149
205    Zeke Green                 17 - Dreamslayers                   17:21.9    141    148.70   149
206    Hunter Thissen             16 -                                17:22.4           148.53   149
207    Dale Loudon                16 - SFL Patriots                   17:22.7    142    148.43   148
208    Matthew Ryan               16 - Dreamslayers                   17:23.2    143    148.27   148
209    Luke Kasunic               17 - Shawnee Mission NXC            17:23.2    144    148.27   148
210    Chase Lietz                17 - Perham XC                      17:23.4    145    148.20   148
211    Parker Wilson              18 - BGOD Elite                     17:23.5    146    148.17   148
212    Nevin Dunn                 16 - BGOD Elite                     17:23.5    147    148.17   148
213    Kyle Hoffman               17 -                                17:24.2           147.93   148
214    Morgan Fairbairn           18 - Demon XC                       17:24.2    148    147.93   148
215    Christopher Zahn           18 - Sioux Falls Warriors XC        17:24.8    149    147.73   148
216    Corey Johnson              16 - Storm XC Club                  17:24.9    150    147.70   148
217    Ali Ali                    17 -                                17:25.4           147.53   148
218    Jake Thies                 16 - EP Run Club                    17:25.4    151    147.53   148
219    Mason Wendt                20 - Winged Foot Running Club       17:26.5    152    147.17   147
220    Harley Anez                19 - Winged Foot Running Club       17:27.3    153    146.90   147
221    Jared Schroeder            18 - SFL Patriots                   17:28.4    154    146.53   147
222    Grant Ray                  17 - Wildcat XC Club                17:30.8    155    145.73   146
223    Caleb Haugland             19 - Washburn Track Club            17:30.9    156    145.70   146
224    Clayton Anderson           19 - Perham XC                      17:31.7    157    145.43   145
225    Tristan Jones              16 - Running Orange                 17:32.8    158    145.07   145
226    Adam Owens                 17 - Blue Valley Tigers             17:32.8    159    145.07   145
227    Carter Lorenz              17 - Linn-Mar Running Club          17:33.0    160    145.00   145
228    Collin Day                 17 - Running Orange                 17:33.3    161    144.90   145
229    Matt DeJong                16 - EP Run Club                    17:33.7    162    144.77   145
230    Asher Molina               19 - Shawnee Mission NXC            17:33.8    163    144.73   145
231    Brandon Clark              18 - GalXC Running Club             17:34.7    164    144.43   144
232    Jake Arason                19 - Riders dKrew                   17:35.0    165    144.33   144
233    Jonathan Sweeney           17 - Centennial XC                  17:35.0    166    144.33   144
234    Luke Tollefson             16 - Lakeville North XC Club        17:38.0    167    143.33   143
235    Benjamin Mattinen          16 -                                17:39.1           142.97   143
236    Britton Klomstad           16 - Running Orange                 17:39.9    168    142.70   143
237    Ryan Williams              17 - Running Orange                 17:40.4    169    142.53   143
238    Cole Knoblich              16 - Sioux Falls Warriors XC        17:40.7    170    142.43   142
239    Keaton Mack                17 - Coyote XC Ind                  17:41.6           142.13   142
240    Miguel Dejesus             17 - GalXC Running Club             17:42.9    171    141.70   142
241    Jeremy Newport             17 - Cloud City                     17:43.1    172    141.63   142
242    Devon Genrick              17 - Prior Lake Track Club          17:44.7    173    141.10   141
243    Grant Sinclair             17 - Cloud City                     17:45.3    174    140.90   141
244    Nick Kartschoke            18 - Prior Lake Track Club          17:45.9    175    140.70   141
245    Josh Larson                16 - Dreamslayers                   17:46.6    176    140.47   140
246    David McCanna              18 - Saints XC                      17:46.9    177    140.37   140
247    Nathan Jones               18 -                                17:47.0           140.33   140
248    Cael Carlson               19 - Winged Foot Running Club       17:48.6    178    139.80   140
249    Hunter Wilcox              19 - Blue Valley Tigers             17:49.1    179    139.63   140
250    Logan Dalbeck              17 - North Iowa Distance Project    17:50.7    180    139.10   139
251    Braden Peters              19 -                                17:51.4           138.87   139
252    Brian Lynch                16 - EP Run Club                    17:52.0    181    138.67   139
253    Andy Stebbins              16 - Blue Valley Tigers             17:52.3    182    138.57   139
254    Justin Young               16 - EP Run Club                    17:57.9    183    136.70   137
255    Ben Perry                  18 - Washburn Track Club            18:00.5    184    135.83   136
256    Dalton Byrne               18 - Riders dKrew                   18:00.9    185    135.70   136
257    Matt Ergen                 17 - Mora XC Running Club           18:02.7    186    135.10   135
258    Braden Cooper              16 - Johnston Dragoons              18:04.3    187    134.57   135
258    Erik Francois              16 - Johnston Dragoons              18:04.3    188    134.57   135
260    Taylor Boysen              16 - Johnston Dragoons              18:04.3    189    134.57   135
261    Jared Greenberg            17 - Mora XC Running Club           18:07.7    190    133.43   133
262    Adam Siira                 17 - Perham XC                      18:08.8    191    133.07   133
263    Ray Cataldo                18 - North Iowa Distance Project    18:10.1    192    132.63   133
264    Joseph Coddington          18 - Shawnee Mission NXC            18:12.1    193    131.97   132
265    Grant Holmes               19 -                                18:12.3           131.90   132
266    Joey Guzman                19 - GalXC Running Club             18:13.9    194    131.37   131
267    William Valentine          17 - Riders dKrew                   18:16.7    195    130.43   130
268    Brycen Snell               18 - Linn-Mar Running Club          18:18.3    196    129.90   130
269    Kohlton Peterson           17 - Knights XC                     18:18.8    197    129.73   130
270    Reece Smith                19 - North Iowa Distance Project    18:19.1    198    129.63   130
271    Torin Christianson         19 - Storm XC Club                  18:19.9    199    129.37   129
272    Riley Chartier             17 - Johnston Dragoons              18:22.8    200    128.40   128
273    Jakob Richardson           18 - Cloud City                     18:22.9    201    128.37   128
274    Austin Bollinger           16 -                                18:25.6           127.47   127
275    Richard Salas              19 - Running Orange                 18:27.2    202    126.93   127
276    Bailey Auen                19 - SFL Patriots                   18:28.2    203    126.60   127
277    Asher Moen                 19 - Cloud City                     18:29.9    204    126.03   126
278    Zach Nelson                17 - Knights XC                     18:30.0    205    126.00   126
279    Jake Johnson               17 - Centennial XC                  18:30.4    206    125.87   126
280    Mark Lucivansky            16 - Dreamslayers                   18:30.4    207    125.87   126
281    Dakota Helm                16 - BGOD Elite                     18:32.7    208    125.10   125
282    Jackson Barth              16 - BGOD Elite                     18:32.7    209    125.10   125
283    Riley Wehrer               18 -                                18:33.2           124.93   125
284    Phillip Carroll            16 - BGOD Elite                     18:33.9    210    124.70   125
285    Zane Johnson               16 - Johnston Dragoons              18:34.2    211    124.60   125
286    Dylan Erickson             16 -                                18:34.6           124.47   124
287    Tim Dunham                 18 - Riders dKrew                   18:35.6    212    124.13   124
288    Matt Steinert              16 - Cloud City                     18:35.8    213    124.07   124
289    Brandon Ohara              20 - Perham XC                      18:37.1    214    123.63   124
290    Andrew Schweyen            16 - Dreamslayers                   18:39.2    215    122.93   123
291    Kyle Gansen                16 - Linn-Mar Running Club          18:43.2    216    121.60   122
292    Aaron Springer             17 - Knights XC                     18:45.6    217    120.80   121
293    Noah Richard               18 - Sioux Falls Warriors XC        18:52.8    218    118.40   118
294    Derek Brown                17 - North Iowa Distance Project    18:54.7    219    117.77   118
295    Peter Currie               16 - Storm XC Club                  18:58.3    220    116.57   117
296    Jordan Kiesow              17 - Storm XC Club                  19:14.5    221    111.17   111
297    Colin Weber                16 - Dreamslayers                   19:14.6    222    111.13   111
298    Nathan McClain             16 - Blue Valley Tigers             19:29.6    223    106.13   106
299    Cole Stenseth              18 - Riders dKrew                   19:37.0    224    103.67   104
300    Seth VandeBraak            17 - Sioux Falls Warriors XC        19:43.5    225    101.50   102
301    Jack Elgren                16 - Storm XC Club                  20:03.0    226    95.00    95 

 

 Girls Championship Results
 

  Girls Team Scores  Championship Race

     1    Winged Foot Running Club         147  ****  Willmar MN
     2    Edina XC Running Club            149  ****  Edina MN
     3    Saints XC                        199  ****  St. Thomas Aquinas KS
     4    Wayzata XC Club                  210  ****  Wayzata MN
     5    Marshall                         210
     6    Urbandale Jayhawks               310
     7    Johnston Dragoons                330
     8    Washburn Track Club              348
     9    Eau Claire Running Club          372
     10   Red Wing Cross Country Club      376
     11   Forest Lake Rangers              389
     12   Knights XC                       395
     13   Skippers                         399
     14   Shakopee Girls                   408
     15   Farmington Tigers Cross Countr   439
     16   Hopkins Track Club               441
     17   Shawnee Mission NXC              474
     18   Alexandria CC Club               480
     19   Sioux Falls XC Running Club      489
     20   Hartland Running Club            503
     21   Demon XC                         503
     22   Southside Runners                508
     23   Minot Girls                      512
     24   PVGXC                            521
     25   EP Run Club                      536
     26   Eastview Local Joggers           564
     27   Team Swanson                     576
     28   St. Mikes Running Club           585
     29   Eastridge Cross Country Club     588
     30   Dowling Ultimate Warriors        671
     31   RC Stevens Pirates               693
     32   Storm XC Club                    764
     33   Omaha South Club


Girls Championship Race

Place  Name                       Yr   Team                           Time     Pts      Speed Rating
TOP FOUR TEAMS:
16     Jessa Hanson               17 - Winged Foot Running Club       18:03.2    12     134.93   135
27     Sophie Schmitz             17 - Winged Foot Running Club       18:23.9    22     128.03   128
36     Heidi Schmitz              19 - Winged Foot Running Club       18:35.1    27     124.30   124
46     Kayla Rudie                17 - Winged Foot Running Club       18:43.4    35     121.53   122
68     Serena Monson              19 - Winged Foot Running Club       19:00.4    51     115.87   116
97     Leah Hanson                19 - Winged Foot Running Club       19:21.0    70     109.00   109
124    Savannah Anez              17 - Winged Foot Running Club       19:35.4    88     104.20   104

22     Maria Rickman              19 - Edina XC Running Club          18:11.0    17     132.33   132
30     Emily Kompelien            18 - Edina XC Running Club          18:25.6    23     127.47   127
34     Amanda Mosborg             17 - Edina XC Running Club          18:34.3    25     124.57   125
45     Tate Sweeney               17 - Edina XC Running Club          18:42.2    34     121.93   122
67     Hannah Mitchell            17 - Edina XC Running Club          18:59.7    50     116.10   116
93     Ellen O'Neill              17 - Edina XC Running Club          19:17.5    69     110.17   110
107    Brynn LiaBraaten           17 - Edina XC Running Club          19:24.0    74     108.00   108

19     Margaret Pigott            18 - Saints XC                      18:06.9    14     133.70   134
20     Olivia Sovereign           19 - Saints XC                      18:08.8    15     133.07   133
44     Olivia Rode                16 - Saints XC                      18:42.2    33     121.93   122
69     Haley Dietsch              16 - Saints XC                      19:01.4    52     115.53   116
121    Abbey Hopfinger            16 - Saints XC                      19:30.9    85     105.70   106
160    Meghan Kindel              16 - Saints XC                      20:00.4    114    95.87    96
194    Maggie Cofer               16 - Saints XC                      20:27.9    142    86.70    87

21     Michaela Keller-Mille      16 - Wayzata XC Club                18:09.6    16     132.80   133
43     Emma Atkinson              20 - Wayzata XC Club                18:41.7    32     122.10   122
61     Jaycie Thomsen             17 - Wayzata XC Club                18:54.6    46     117.80   118
70     Annika Lerdall             17 - Wayzata XC Club                19:01.7    53     115.43   115
84     Brooke Young               18 - Wayzata XC Club                19:12.9    63     111.70   112
89     Melissa Drenckhahn         16 - Wayzata XC Club                19:16.2    65     110.60   111
176    Gina Kalkar                18 - Wayzata XC Club                20:17.8    126    90.07    90

Girls Championship Race
1      Stephanie Jenks            16 -                                17:01.3           155.57   156
2      Cailie Logue               17 -                                17:12.1           151.97   152
3      Grace Ping                 21 -                                17:17.2           150.27   150
4      Bethany Hasz               16 - Alexandria CC Club             17:17.6    1      150.13   150
5      Emma Benner                16 - Forest Lake Rangers            17:17.6    2      150.13   150
6      Molly Born                 18 - Team Swanson                   17:28.4    3      146.53   147
7      Mattie Shirley-Fair        19 - Demon XC                       17:30.0    4      146.00   146
8      Anna Fenske                21 - Farmington Tigers Cross Count  17:36.7    5      143.77   144
9      Megan Hasz                 16 - Alexandria CC Club             17:40.3    6      142.57   143
10     Emily Covert               19 - Washburn Track Club            17:45.8    7      140.73   141
11     Karly Ackley               17 - Knights XC                     17:47.6    8      140.13   140
12     Aubrey Roberts             16 - Eau Claire Running Club        17:49.0    9      139.67   140
13     Emma Christensen           16 -                                17:55.9           137.37   137
14     Claire Boersma             17 - Marshall                       17:59.5    10     136.17   136
15     Julia Noah                 16 - Urbandale Jayhawks             18:00.3    11     135.90   136
16     Jessa Hanson               17 - Winged Foot Running Club       18:03.2    12     134.93   135
17     Rachel Werking             16 -                                18:05.9           134.03   134
18     McKenzie Yanek             16 - PVGXC                          18:06.2    13     133.93   134
19     Margaret Pigott            18 - Saints XC                      18:06.9    14     133.70   134
20     Olivia Sovereign           19 - Saints XC                      18:08.8    15     133.07   133
21     Michaela Keller-Mille      16 - Wayzata XC Club                18:09.6    16     132.80   133
22     Maria Rickman              19 - Edina XC Running Club          18:11.0    17     132.33   132
23     Lauren Peterson            19 - Farmington Tigers Cross Count  18:11.9    18     132.03   132
24     Brianne Brewster           19 - Southside Runners              18:16.8    19     130.40   130
25     Jackie Turner              16 - Marshall                       18:17.4    20     130.20   130
26     Jessica McKee              18 - Johnston Dragoons              18:22.3    21     128.57   129
27     Sophie Schmitz             17 - Winged Foot Running Club       18:23.9    22     128.03   128
28     Morgan Richter             20 -                                18:24.4           127.87   128
29     Kelby Anderson             17 -                                18:25.6           127.47   127
30     Emily Kompelien            18 - Edina XC Running Club          18:25.6    23     127.47   127
31     Renee Anderson             17 - Hopkins Track Club             18:25.8    24     127.40   127
32     Taylor Somers              17 -                                18:29.6           126.13   126
33     Emily Venters              17 -                                18:30.1           125.97   126
34     Amanda Mosborg             17 - Edina XC Running Club          18:34.3    25     124.57   125
35     Kianna Stewart             16 - Red Wing Cross Country Club    18:34.6    26     124.47   124
36     Heidi Schmitz              19 - Winged Foot Running Club       18:35.1    27     124.30   124
37     Alana Sesow                16 -                                18:35.3           124.23   124
38     Brina Kraft                17 -                                18:37.0           123.67   124
39     Emily Poss                 17 - Johnston Dragoons              18:39.5    28     122.83   123
40     Hannah Roeske              17 - Eau Claire Running Club        18:39.7    29     122.77   123
41     Tess Misgen                17 - Shakopee Girls                 18:40.0    30     122.67   123
42     Elyse Prescott             16 - Urbandale Jayhawks             18:40.7    31     122.43   122
43     Emma Atkinson              20 - Wayzata XC Club                18:41.7    32     122.10   122
44     Olivia Rode                16 - Saints XC                      18:42.2    33     121.93   122
45     Tate Sweeney               17 - Edina XC Running Club          18:42.2    34     121.93   122
46     Kayla Rudie                17 - Winged Foot Running Club       18:43.4    35     121.53   122
47     Grace Johnson              20 - Red Wing Cross Country Club    18:44.1    36     121.30   121
48     Sophie Whicher             18 - Skippers                       18:44.2    37     121.27   121
49     Rachel Brush               16 -                                18:44.7           121.10   121
50     Kendall Pfrimmer           18 - Spartan Running Club Ind       18:45.0           121.00   121
51     Anastasia Korzenowski      17 - Storm XC Club                  18:45.5    38     120.83   121
52     Kaia Sueker                19 - Marshall                       18:46.2    39     120.60   121
53     Gabriela Reyna             17 -                                18:49.8           119.40   119
54     Hannah Oscarson            16 - Washburn Track Club            18:50.6    40     119.13   119
55     Jasymne Cooper             18 - Sioux Falls XC Running Club    18:51.3    41     118.90   119
56     Regan Duffy                19 - Forest Lake Rangers            18:51.3    42     118.90   119
57     Jasmyn Armstrong           19 - Red Wing Cross Country Club    18:52.7    43     118.43   118
58     Natalee Sample             19 - Marshall                       18:53.1    44     118.30   118
59     Megan Mooberry             17 -                                18:53.2           118.27   118
60     Laura Bestul               16 - Eastview Local Joggers         18:54.3    45     117.90   118
61     Jaycie Thomsen             17 - Wayzata XC Club                18:54.6    46     117.80   118
62     Olivia Hummel              16 - Eastridge Cross Country Club   18:55.2    47     117.60   118
63     Cailee Peterson            17 -                                18:57.4           116.87   117
64     Samantha Taylor            16 - Shawnee Mission NXC            18:58.7    48     116.43   116
65     Anja Maijala               17 -                                18:59.5           116.17   116
66     Elizabeth Heil             17 - St. Mikes Running Club         18:59.5    49     116.17   116
67     Hannah Mitchell            17 - Edina XC Running Club          18:59.7    50     116.10   116
68     Serena Monson              19 - Winged Foot Running Club       19:00.4    51     115.87   116
69     Haley Dietsch              16 - Saints XC                      19:01.4    52     115.53   116
70     Annika Lerdall             17 - Wayzata XC Club                19:01.7    53     115.43   115
71     Abigail Hoffarth           20 - Minot Girls                    19:01.8    54     115.40   115
72     Maddy Bradley              16 - Johnston Dragoons              19:02.1    55     115.30   115
73     Diana Lado                 17 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North S  19:02.6           115.13   115
74     Josie Laube                19 - Farmington Tigers Cross Count  19:02.7    56     115.10   115
75     Olivia Orr                 18 - Washburn Track Club            19:03.1    57     114.97   115
76     Kayla Davis                16 -                                19:04.0           114.67   115
77     Kylie Melz                 20 - Skippers                       19:04.7    58     114.43   114
78     Isabel Meger               20 - Shakopee Girls                 19:06.3    59     113.90   114
79     Annie Hughes               17 - Hartland Running Club          19:06.5    60     113.83   114
80     Mickey Cole                16 - Urbandale Jayhawks             19:07.2    61     113.60   114
81     Kiran Cordes               17 -                                19:08.6           113.13   113
82     Mallory Lafever            19 - PVGXC                          19:09.7    62     112.77   113
83     Mazie Larsen               18 -                                19:09.9           112.70   113
84     Brooke Young               18 - Wayzata XC Club                19:12.9    63     111.70   112
85     Katie Kasunic              19 - Shawnee Mission NXC            19:13.9    64     111.37   111
86     Bailey Nock                18 -                                19:14.6           111.13   111
87     Des Eskridge               18 -                                19:15.8           110.73   111
88     Sarah Werking              16 -                                19:15.8           110.73   111
89     Melissa Drenckhahn         16 - Wayzata XC Club                19:16.2    65     110.60   111
90     Rachel Torrey              18 - Knights XC                     19:16.6    66     110.47   110
91     Grace Bakala               17 - Skippers                       19:16.9    67     110.37   110
92     Patty Jo English           18 - Southside Runners              19:17.4    68     110.20   110
93     Ellen O'Neill              17 - Edina XC Running Club          19:17.5    69     110.17   110
94     Carissa Dock               16 -                                19:19.9           109.37   109
95     Abby Ripperda              17 - Falls City Running Club Ind    19:20.0           109.33   109
96     Alissa Niggemann           16 -                                19:20.4           109.20   109
97     Leah Hanson                19 - Winged Foot Running Club       19:21.0    70     109.00   109
98     Tierney Wolfgram           21 -                                19:21.6           108.80   109
99     Annalise Davis             19 - St. Mikes Running Club         19:21.7    71     108.77   109
100    Madison Bach               16 -                                19:21.9           108.70   109
101    Haley Arens                18 -                                19:22.2           108.60   109
102    Phoebe Koski               16 -                                19:22.6           108.47   108
103    Tori Glazier               18 -                                19:23.0           108.33   108
104    Zoe Smith                  17 - Eau Claire Running Club        19:23.1    72     108.30   108
105    Grace Gannon               16 - Demon XC                       19:23.4    73     108.20   108
106    Olivia Anderson            18 -                                19:23.7           108.10   108
107    Brynn LiaBraaten           17 - Edina XC Running Club          19:24.0    74     108.00   108
108    Alexis Roehl               18 - Knights XC                     19:24.3    75     107.90   108
109    Abby Meger                 20 - Shakopee Girls                 19:24.5    76     107.83   108
110    Sophia Smith               17 - Eau Claire Running Club        19:25.2    77     107.60   108
111    Elizabeth Klecker          17 - Hopkins Track Club             19:25.3    78     107.57   108
112    Bridget Henne              19 -                                19:26.1           107.30   107
113    Malakai Holloway           18 - EP Run Club                    19:26.7    79     107.10   107
114    Haley Fye                  16 -                                19:27.1           106.97   107
115    Hannah Schwartz            17 - Eastview Local Joggers         19:27.9    80     106.70   107
116    Callie Clausnitzer         20 - Demon XC                       19:28.6    81     106.47   106
117    Lucy Avenson               19 - Hopkins Track Club             19:29.4    82     106.20   106
118    Caroline Miller            16 - Hartland Running Club          19:29.7    83     106.10   106
119    Erin Topham                19 -                                19:30.2           105.93   106
120    Caroline Sudbeck           20 - Sioux Falls XC Running Club    19:30.4    84     105.87   106
121    Abbey Hopfinger            16 - Saints XC                      19:30.9    85     105.70   106
122    Maddy Minard               19 - PVGXC                          19:33.6    86     104.80   105
123    Margie Freed               16 - Eastview Local Joggers         19:34.5    87     104.50   105
124    Savannah Anez              17 - Winged Foot Running Club       19:35.4    88     104.20   104
125    Jenny O'Bryan              16 -                                19:35.5           104.17   104
126    Sage Wagner                19 -                                19:36.1           103.97   104
127    Megan Schiferl             17 - Eastridge Cross Country Club   19:37.1    89     103.63   104
128    Kasey Van Zee              20 - RC Stevens Pirates             19:37.7    90     103.43   103
129    Amber Reed                 17 - Shawnee Mission NXC            19:38.4    91     103.20   103
130    Grace Roehl                16 - Knights XC                     19:38.6    92     103.13   103
131    Sara Ness                  16 - Johnston Dragoons              19:39.6    93     102.80   103
132    Annie Schaubel             16 - Hartland Running Club          19:40.6    94     102.47   102
133    Molly Ryan                 18 - Shawnee Mission NXC            19:42.4    95     101.87   102
134    Madisen Lavin              18 -                                19:43.3           101.57   102
135    Bethany Miller             20 - Alexandria CC Club             19:43.5    96     101.50   102
136    Gabriella Brinkley         17 -                                19:44.2           101.27   101
137    Brook Wedin                17 - Mora XC Running Club Ind       19:45.1           100.97   101
138    Nichole Sample             18 - Marshall                       19:45.5    97     100.83   101
139    Meg Super                  16 - Minot Girls                    19:46.0    98     100.67   101
140    Emily Schmitt              17 -                                19:46.1           100.63   101
141    Maria BErg                 16 -                                19:46.8           100.40   100
142    Tasneem Ali                17 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North S  19:47.4           100.20   100
143    Allie Nelson               20 - Minot Girls                    19:49.1    99     99.63    100
144    Kenzie Misgen              20 - Shakopee Girls                 19:50.7    100    99.10    99
145    Neanagit Malow             16 - Urbandale Jayhawks             19:51.9    101    98.70    99
146    Sierra Mortensen           17 -                                19:52.1           98.63    99
147    Amelea Hauer               21 - Forest Lake Rangers            19:53.4    102    98.20    98
148    Nadia English              19 - EP Run Club                    19:54.0    103    98.00    98
149    Brooke Infield             16 - Sioux Falls XC Running Club    19:54.4    104    97.87    98
150    Allie Wahlund              20 - Minot Girls                    19:54.4    105    97.87    98
151    Casey Middleswart          16 - Urbandale Jayhawks             19:54.7    106    97.77    98
152    Haley Anderson             16 - EP Run Club                    19:56.0    107    97.33    97
153    Grace Dickel               19 - Washburn Track Club            19:56.9    108    97.03    97
154    Felicia Roskam             16 - RC Stevens Pirates             19:57.6    109    96.80    97
155    Anita Jenkins              16 - Omaha South Club               19:57.9    110    96.70    97
156    Miranda Gilbertson         19 - Storm XC Club                  19:58.0    111    96.67    97
157    Celia Biel                 17 -                                19:58.1           96.63    97
158    Cassie Jenny               20 - Southside Runners              19:59.4    112    96.20    96
159    Ally Cottrell              17 - EP Run Club                    20:00.3    113    95.90    96
160    Meghan Kindel              16 - Saints XC                      20:00.4    114    95.87    96
161    Paige Stearns              17 - Eastridge Cross Country Club   20:00.8    115    95.73    96
162    Camille Henderson          17 - Team Swanson                   20:01.2    116    95.60    96
163    Abby Zenger                17 -                                20:02.4           95.20    95
164    Grace Hoelscher            18 - Skippers                       20:03.6    117    94.80    95
165    Savannah Woods             16 -                                20:03.9           94.70    95
166    Jessica Overland           19 - Forest Lake Rangers            20:04.5    118    94.50    95
167    Emily Burant               19 - Hartland Running Club          20:04.9    119    94.37    94
168    Anne Zack                  18 - Skippers                       20:05.7    120    94.10    94
169    Liz Bindert                19 - Sioux Falls XC Running Club    20:07.0    121    93.67    94
170    Helen Gould                19 - Running Orange Ind             20:09.5           92.83    93
171    Caroline Fink              20 - Dowling Ultimate Warriors      20:09.7    122    92.77    93
172    Libby Halbmaier            18 - Skippers                       20:11.5    123    92.17    92
173    Kelsey Schweizer           20 - Dowling Ultimate Warriors      20:12.8    124    91.73    92
174    Amanda Forliti             17 - Forest Lake Rangers            20:12.9    125    91.70    92
175    Laura Nelson               17 -                                20:14.0           91.33    91
176    Gina Kalkar                18 - Wayzata XC Club                20:17.8    126    90.07    90
177    Cate Freeman               17 - Dowling Ultimate Warriors      20:18.0    127    90.00    90
178    Cristy Carretero           16 - Hopkins Track Club             20:18.3    128    89.90    90
179    Anna Bachmaier             19 - Hopkins Track Club             20:18.6    129    89.80    90
180    Janey Mielander            20 - Dowling Ultimate Warriors      20:18.6    130    89.80    90
181    Adelle DeSutter            17 - Red Wing Cross Country Club    20:19.2    131    89.60    90
182    Carly Klavins              16 - Urbandale Jayhawks             20:20.3    132    89.23    89
183    Taryn Swaim                18 - Johnston Dragoons              20:20.7    133    89.10    89
184    Clara Bartnik              17 - EP Run Club                    20:20.8    134    89.07    89
185    Jesse Ixta                 16 - Omaha South Club               20:21.3    135    88.90    89
186    Anna Kelley                18 - Washburn Track Club            20:21.6    136    88.80    89
187    Lauren Geary               19 - Southside Runners              20:21.7    137    88.77    89
188    Hannah Gruman              17 - Team Swanson                   20:21.8    138    88.73    89
189    Katie Patrick              17 - Sioux Falls XC Running Club    20:22.5    139    88.50    89
190    Tess Roorda                17 -                                20:23.6           88.13    88
191    Tori Leitner               21 - Red Wing Cross Country Club    20:25.0    140    87.67    88
192    Annie Lee                  18 - EP Run Club                    20:25.2    141    87.60    88
193    Annika Voss                18 -                                20:27.7           86.77    87
194    Maggie Cofer               16 - Saints XC                      20:27.9    142    86.70    87
195    Maya Rachel                19 - Shakopee Girls                 20:28.3    143    86.57    87
196    Jonna Bart                 17 -                                20:28.5           86.50    87
197    Ariana Mollgaard           19 - Red Wing Cross Country Club    20:29.7    144    86.10    86
198    Teresa Versen              17 - Hopkins Track Club             20:30.0    145    86.00    86
199    Paige McAloon              20 - St. Mikes Running Club         20:30.5    146    85.83    86
200    Julia Wesley               18 - Hartland Running Club          20:31.2    147    85.60    86
201    Abby Witte                 18 - Eastridge Cross Country Club   20:32.3    148    85.23    85
202    Abby Riley                 19 - PVGXC                          20:32.7    149    85.10    85
203    Kendra Dykstra             16 - RC Stevens Pirates             20:32.9    150    85.03    85
204    Claire Burger              18 - Johnston Dragoons              20:33.1    151    84.97    85
205    Andrea Lofquist            17 - Hopkins Track Club             20:35.7    152    84.10    84
206    Carri Anderson             17 - Shakopee Girls                 20:35.9    153    84.03    84
207    Maggie Powell              16 - Knights XC                     20:36.0    154    84.00    84
208    Anna Palodichuk            19 - Farmington Tigers Cross Count  20:37.9    155    83.37    83
209    Aubree Meyer               18 - Minot Girls                    20:38.2    156    83.27    83
210    Camryn McDonald            16 - Team Swanson                   20:38.5    157    83.17    83
211    Abbie Wahlund              20 - Minot Girls                    20:38.7    158    83.10    83
212    Andrea Ertz                16 -                                20:39.0           83.00    83
213    Mckenna Rogers             16 - St. Mikes Running Club         20:39.2    159    82.93    83
214    Mia Salas                  19 - St. Mikes Running Club         20:39.3    160    82.90    83
215    Tess Sutton                17 - Skippers                       20:40.6    161    82.47    82
216    Abby Winter                19 - Team Swanson                   20:42.5    162    81.83    82
217    Sydney Bloome              18 - Marshall                       20:43.0    163    81.67    82
218    Avery Peterson             18 - Urbandale Jayhawks             20:44.1    164    81.30    81
219    Jamie Schweiss             16 - RC Stevens Pirates             20:47.0    165    80.33    80
220    Maricruz Mora              16 - Omaha South Club               20:48.2    166    79.93    80
221    Kaydan Geiger              18 - St. Mikes Running Club         20:49.3    167    79.57    80
222    Kirby Power                19 - Dowling Ultimate Warriors      20:51.2    168    78.93    79
223    Sydney Hedberg             16 - Eastview Local Joggers         20:54.4    169    77.87    78
224    Lydia Hooker               17 - Sioux Falls XC Running Club    20:55.4    170    77.53    78
225    Madison Burgard            16 - Demon XC                       20:58.8    171    76.40    76
226    Annika Emerson             20 - Southside Runners              20:59.7    172    76.10    76
227    Rachel Emerson             18 - Southside Runners              20:59.8    173    76.07    76
228    Alexus Inscho              17 -                                21:01.3           75.57    76
229    Morgan Wald                20 - Demon XC                       21:01.7    174    75.43    75
230    Naomi Alvarez              16 - Rosemount XC Club Ind          21:03.5           74.83    75
231    Jessica Broll              16 - Team Swanson                   21:06.9    175    73.70    74
232    Abby Onnen                 19 - Shawnee Mission NXC            21:08.8    176    73.07    73
233    Anna Toot                  16 - Johnston Dragoons              21:09.0    177    73.00    73
234    Aislinn Hunter             19 - Knights XC                     21:09.2    178    72.93    73
235    Alex Schwartz              18 -                                21:09.9           72.70    73
236    Marissa Czapla             16 -                                21:10.1           72.63    73
237    Erin Fine                  18 - RC Stevens Pirates             21:11.0    179    72.33    72
238    Kate Timboe                20 - Dowling Ultimate Warriors      21:11.6    180    72.13    72
239    Gretchen Burchstead        16 - Shawnee Mission NXC            21:12.4    181    71.87    72
240    Ashley Ard                 17 - Team Swanson                   21:17.3    182    70.23    70
241    Amanda Oelke               16 - Eastview Local Joggers         21:17.7    183    70.10    70
242    Sydney Huber               20 - Sioux Falls XC Running Club    21:19.4    184    69.53    70
243    Morgan Barnhardt           18 - Eau Claire Running Club        21:23.1    185    68.30    68
244    Megan Shulstad             17 - Alexandria CC Club             21:23.9    186    68.03    68
245    Sydney Smith               18 - RC Stevens Pirates             21:25.2    187    67.60    68
246    Helen Estanislao           16 - Omaha South Club               21:29.8    188    66.07    66
247    Lucia Witikko              20 - Eastridge Cross Country Club   21:31.6    189    65.47    65
248    Kennedy DeVries            17 - Hartland Running Club          21:35.3    190    64.23    64
249    Ellie Hurlen               16 - Alexandria CC Club             21:36.1    191    63.97    64
250    Erica Dykstra              18 - RC Stevens Pirates             21:38.3    192    63.23    63
251    Skylar Tupper              16 - Washburn Track Club            21:40.1    193    62.63    63
252    Elissa McMaster            16 - Eastridge Cross Country Club   21:40.2    194    62.60    63
253    Lilia Alvarez              19 - Omaha South Club               21:44.5    195    61.17    61
254    Anna Betz                  16 - Eastridge Cross Country Club   21:47.6    196    60.13    60
255    Emily Robles               18 - Omaha South Club               21:48.9    197    59.70    60
256    Kyla Dendinger             16 -                                21:52.7           58.43    58
257    Breana Barker              17 -                                21:55.3           57.57    58
258    Julia Bobinet              16 -                                21:56.6           57.13    57
259    Kylie Kraemer              16 - Eastview Local Joggers         21:57.8    198    56.73    57
260    Elizabeth Myster           18 - Storm XC Club                  21:58.6    199    56.47    56
261    Megan Peck                 19 - Knights XC                     22:08.2    200    53.27    53
262    Daisy Ochoa                18 - Omaha South Club               22:20.5    201    49.17    49
263    Tess Hills                 16 - Hartland Running Club          22:27.3    202    46.90    47
264    Rachel Scalf               17 - Shakopee Girls                 22:35.5    203    44.17    44
265    Ellie Sullivan             16 -                                22:36.6           43.80    44
266    Cambree Albright           17 - Minot Girls                    22:46.1    204    40.63    41
267    Mara Teiken                19 - Farmington Tigers Cross Count  22:52.7    205    38.43    38
268    Hayley Mans                16 - Storm XC Club                  22:53.8    206    38.07    38
269    Kendell Wallenta           18 - Farmington Tigers Cross Count  23:00.4    207    35.87    36
270    Morgan Radel               18 - Marshall                       23:58.9    208    16.37    16
271    Lily Song                  19 - Washburn Track Club            25:07.1    209   
272    Caroline Crowley           16 - Storm XC Club                  25:42.3    210   
273    Marah Tews                 16 - PVGXC                          26:39.1    211