[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Results  - Eden Red Raider Invitational 2015

 ... October 23, 2016 (Section 6)

Results courtesy Mike Janisch ....

[ Girls Results ]

 

 Boys Results
 

Boys Team Results
Eden Red Raider Invitational
Boys Race  -  Oct. 23, 2015  -  3.0 miles
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Team                           Score   R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  TieBrk  R6  R7
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Hamburg                          33     1   2   3   8  19          23  27
   2  Frontier                         42     4   6   9  11  12          13  16
   3  St. Francis                      74     5  10  14  20  25          31  32
   4  Fredonia                        166    17  29  33  42  45          50  57
   5  Lake Shore                      182     7  18  46  49  62          75  78
   6  Williamsville East              184    15  30  41  47  51          52  76
   7  Southwestern                    190    35  36  37  39  43          54  61
   8  Springville                     232    26  34  48  59  65          81  82
   9  Eden                            235    21  28  56  58  72          73  80
  10  Silver Creek                    264    22  53  55  64  70          71  86
  11  City Honors                     285    38  44  60  66  77          85  91
  12  Dunkirk                         334    24  68  69  83  90          92  93
  13  Bishop Timon                    336    40  63  67  79  87          88  89
  14  Olmsted                         443    74  84  94  95  96          97
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      Pioneer                         N.S.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



Boys Individual Results
Eden Red Raider Invitational
Boys Race  -  Oct. 23, 2015  -  3.0 miles
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plc Pts Name                        Team                     Grade   Time Number      Speed Rating
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------      ------------
  1   1 Lacina, Jack                Hamburg                    11  16:12.17  121      161.94   162
  2   2 Blundell, Dima              Hamburg                    11  16:12.58  111      161.81   162
  3   3 Rindfuss, Peter             Hamburg                    12  16:13.24  127      161.59   162
  4   4 Fisher, Kaleb               Frontier                   11  16:19.21   98      159.60   160
  5   5 Michalski, Andrew           St. Francis                11  16:25.02   34      157.66   158
  6   6 Dunz, Bradley               Frontier                   10  16:37.74   97      153.42   153
  7   7 Wolf, Gus                   Lake Shore                 10  16:38.11  174      153.30   153
  8   8 Hess, Matt                  Hamburg                    11  16:39.08  119      152.97   153
  9   9 Groth, Joseph               Frontier                    9  16:45.24  103      150.92   151
 10  10 Lanning, Jake               St. Francis                11  16:46.77   35      150.41   150
 11  11 Szymanski, Ben              Frontier                   11  16:51.99  107      148.67   149
 12  12 Gleason, Brian              Frontier                    8  16:53.64  102      148.12   148
 13  13 Diehl, Fridrick             Frontier                   10  16:55.02   96      147.66   148
 14  14 Karalus, Adam               St. Francis                11  16:56.89   33      147.04   147
 15  15 Gelder, Matthew             Williamsville East         11  17:00.52  141      145.83   146
 16  16 Galey, Walter               Frontier                   10  17:03.30  100      144.90   145
 17  17 Meredith, Mike              Fredonia                   11  17:03.80   57      144.73   145
 18  18 Ballard, Adam               Lake Shore                 11  17:04.42  156      144.53   145
 19  19 Riordan, Josh               Hamburg                    11  17:05.21  128      144.26   144
 20  20 Janak, Dan                  St. Francis                11  17:07.36   31      143.55   144
 21  21 Satanek, John               Eden                       12  17:08.52   73      143.16   143
 22  22 Mullen, Jake                Silver Creek               12  17:10.83  184      142.39   142
 23  23 Oswald, David               Hamburg                    11  17:13.11  125      141.63   142
 24  24 Ruiz, Anthony               Dunkirk                     9  17:13.58    4      141.47   141
 25  25 Utley, Isaiah               St. Francis                12  17:17.42   25      140.19   140
 26  26 Olrogg, Tyler               Springville                12  17:17.77  203      140.08   140
 27  27 Long, Conor                 Hamburg                    11  17:19.36  122      139.55   140
 28     Boswell, CeeJay             Frontier                   11  17:19.92   94      139.36   139
 29     Wojnicki, Aaron             Hamburg                    12  17:22.21  131      138.60   139
 30  28 Minier, Reid                Eden                       10  17:22.95   76      138.35   138
 31  29 Rey, Diego                  Fredonia                    9  17:23.64   68      138.12   138
 32  30 Macdonald, Ian              Williamsville East         12  17:24.05  147      137.98   138
 33     Plewa, Austin               Pioneer                    11  17:24.58   19      137.81   138
 34  31 Nossal, Jordan              St. Francis                12  17:28.52   26      136.49   136
 35  32 Black, Sean                 St. Francis                11  17:31.33   36      135.56   136
 36     Callahan, Liam              Hamburg                    12  17:33.33  114      134.89   135
 37  33 Schrantz, Will              Fredonia                   11  17:34.08   59      134.64   135
 38  34 Abdo, Nick                  Springville                10  17:35.52  214      134.16   134
 39  35 Hoose, Giuseppe             Southwestern               10  17:36.95   15      133.68   134
 40     Jordan, Shawn               Hamburg                    11  17:39.39  120      132.87   133
 41     Attea, Sam                  St. Francis                10  17:50.11   43      129.30   129
 42  36 Vezina, Tony                Southwestern               10  17:51.08   17      128.97   129
 43  37 Hanson, Clayton             Southwestern               11  17:55.08    9      127.64   128
 44     Termini, Conor              Hamburg                    10  17:57.11  130      126.96   127
 45  38 VanKerjhove, Adam           City Honors                10  17:58.21  201      126.60   127
 46  39 Kranzo, Tjitze              Southwestern               11  18:02.27   12      125.24   125
 47  40 Nappo, Patrick              Bishop Timon                9  18:02.80  221      125.07   125
 48  41 D’Amico, Joe                Williamsville East         10  18:03.14  137      124.95   125
 49  42 Schrader, Alec              Fredonia                    8  18:03.70   71      124.77   125
 50     Bremer, Bryan               St. Francis                11  18:04.52   32      124.49   124
 51  43 Larson, Logan               Southwestern               11  18:07.30   13      123.57   124
 52  44 Picard Park, Adam           City Honors                12  18:11.64  196      122.12   122
 53  45 Calanni, Peter              Fredonia                    9  18:12.08   63      121.97   122
 54  46 Wheeler, Brendan            Lake Shore                 11  18:15.92  173      120.69   121
 55  47 Chmiel, Matthew             Williamsville East         12  18:18.80  136      119.73   120
 56  48 Zifra, Brad                 Springville                12  18:19.74  211      119.42   119
 57     Callahan, Emmet             Hamburg                    10  18:21.95  113      118.68   119
 58     Jonczak, Jeremy             Frontier                   12  18:25.80  104      117.40   117
 59  49 Rushok, Mitchell            Lake Shore                 11  18:30.89  166      115.70   116
 60  50 Lesch, Jacob                Fredonia                   11  18:31.74   56      115.42   115
 61  51 Reid, Jameson               Williamsville East          9  18:32.21  151      115.26   115
 62  52 D’Amico, Nicholas           Williamsville East         10  18:32.83  138      115.06   115
 63  53 Romanik, Stephen            Silver Creek               10  18:34.11  186      114.63   115
 64  54 Sampson, Jake               Southwestern               12  18:35.67    8      114.11   114
 65     Redfield, Kevin             St. Francis                 9  18:38.86   51      113.05   113
 66     Hanks, Cole                 Pioneer                    10  18:39.70   21      112.77   113
 67  55 McDaneld, Jon               Silver Creek               10  18:41.61  182      112.13   112
 68  56 Satanek, Justin             Eden                        9  18:42.74   80      111.75   112
 69  57 Pratt, Grayson              Fredonia                   10  18:43.36   61      111.55   112
 70  58 Gleason, Josh               Eden                       10  18:45.92   75      110.69   111
 71     Lepsch, Noah                Frontier                    9  18:48.74  105      109.75   110
 72     Marcin, Lukas               Hamburg                     9  18:51.21  123      108.93   109
 73     Young, Tom                  Hamburg                    11  18:57.33  133      106.89   107
 74  59 Myers, Nathan               Springville                 8  18:58.89  205      106.37   106
 75  60 Tillotson, Isaac            City Honors                 9  19:00.64  200      105.79   106
 76  61 Kelly, John                 Southwestern               10  19:05.67   16      104.11   104
 77  62 Freebern, Brian             Lake Shore                 10  19:06.99  159      103.67   104
 78  63 Walsh, Neil                 Bishop Timon               12  19:08.67  220      103.11   103
 79     Reilly, Cameron             Hamburg                    11  19:10.64  126      102.45   102
 80     Smith, Ethan                St. Francis                12  19:10.89   30      102.37   102
 81     Reinhard, Brandon           Frontier                    9  19:12.49  106      101.84   102
 82     Gause, Mike                 Hamburg                    11  19:13.11  117      101.63   102
 83  64 Bogosian, Zak               Silver Creek               11  19:16.58  176      100.47   100
 84     Wilson, Dream               St. Francis                12  19:17.80   27      100.07   100
 85  65 Peterman, Zack              Springville                 8  19:19.49  206      99.50    100
 86     Gemboys, Elijah             Frontier                   11  19:22.33  101      98.56    99
 87  66 Loncke, Abraham             City Honors                12  19:22.80  194      98.40    98
 88  67 Schneck, Caelan             Bishop Timon               10  19:23.21  216      98.26    98
 89  68 Rosas, Jonah                Dunkirk                     9  19:23.61    3      98.13    98
 90     Colton, Adam                St. Francis                 9  19:24.08   47      97.97    98
 91  69 Estrada-Cruz, Nelson        Dunkirk                    11  19:24.36    1      97.88    98
 92  70 Wilson, Riley               Silver Creek                9  19:26.64  187      97.12    97
 93  71 Rocque, Ryan                Silver Creek               10  19:29.08  185      96.31    96
 94     Tarnowski, Jacob            Fredonia                   11  19:29.95   60      96.02    96
 95  72 Mecca, George               Eden                        9  19:31.39   79      95.54    96
 96  73 Tambacas, Christian         Eden                       10  19:37.02   78      93.66    94
 97     Wagner, Rutger              Frontier                    9  19:37.30  108      93.57    94
 98  74 Fortusknick, Dominic        Olmsted                        19:38.11   83      93.30    93
 99  75 Rosinski, Casey             Lake Shore                 11  19:38.77  165      93.08    93
100  76 DesJardin, Ian              Williamsville East         12  19:40.21  139      92.60    93
101     Smith, Jonathan             St. Francis                10  19:41.49   45      92.17    92
102     Riley, Sean                 St. Francis                11  19:42.99   38      91.67    92
103     Wesley, Trent               Pioneer                     8  19:44.80   24      91.07    91
104  77 Youngbluth, Connor          City Honors                 9  19:45.24  202      90.92    91
105  78 VanSlyke, Aidan             Lake Shore                  9  19:46.02  169      90.66    91
106  79 Hynes, Aiden                Bishop Timon               11  19:50.74  217      89.09    89
107     Rutter, Jake                Southwestern               11  19:52.89   14      88.37    88
108     Ryan, Patrick               Hamburg                    12  19:57.14  129      86.95    87
109     Janowsky, Glenn             Southwestern               11  19:58.86   11      86.38    86
110  80 Koester, Ed                 Eden                       12  20:01.49   72      85.50    86
111  81 Uschold, Kurt               Springville                11  20:04.45  207      84.52    85
112  82 Russell, Brett              Springville                 8  20:05.92  204      84.03    84
113  83 Saye, Josh                  Dunkirk                    11  20:06.33    5      83.89    84
114     Ward, Eric                  Pioneer                    10  20:15.99   22      80.67    81
115     Cieslica, Colin             St. Francis                10  20:16.30   40      80.57    81
116  84 Lasker, Tamjeed             Olmsted                        20:19.55   91      79.48    79
117     Schunk, Mike                St. Francis                10  20:22.49   42      78.50    79
118     Millson, Nick               Fredonia                    9  20:25.11   66      77.63    78
119     Brokx, William              St. Francis                11  20:28.42   37      76.53    77
120     Maciejewski, Tim            St. Francis                 9  20:29.30   50      76.23    76
121     Hartman, Mike               St. Francis                 9  20:29.83   48      76.06    76
122  85 Fuchs, Artie                City Honors                10  20:30.24  190      75.92    76
123     Hinsdale, Michael           Southwestern               11  20:30.49   10      75.84    76
124  86 Irish, Garrett              Silver Creek                9  20:32.05  179      75.32    75
125  87 Nappo, Jonathan             Bishop Timon               12  20:33.08  219      74.97    75
126     Vogel, Taylor               St. Francis                 9  20:33.42   54      74.86    75
127     Donovan, Sean               St. Francis                10  20:42.64   46      71.79    72
128     Iannarelli, Jason           Williamsville East         10  20:46.52  144      70.49    70
129     Waterman, Luke              Springville                 8  20:48.39  208      69.87    70
130     Pickreign, Liam             Fredonia                   11  20:49.14   58      69.62    70
131  88 Yu, Benny                   Bishop Timon               11  20:49.64  223      69.45    69
132     Svenson, Kurt               Southwestern                9  20:50.92   18      69.03    69
133  89 Lynch, Brian                Bishop Timon               11  20:53.67  218      68.11    68
134     Davis, jake                 Fredonia                    9  20:58.30   64      66.57    67
135     Baccoli, Sam                Hamburg                     9  21:04.21  109      64.60    65
136     Bermingham, Sean            Hamburg                    11  21:04.55  110      64.48    64
137     Gabor, Stephen              Hamburg                     9  21:09.49  116      62.84    63
138     Nair, Adityanarayanan       Williamsville East         10  21:11.14  149      62.29    62
139  90 Tarnowski, Ben              Dunkirk                    11  21:11.55    6      62.15    62
140     Larivey, Michael            Bishop Timon               10  21:12.11  215      61.96    62
141     Searns, Andrew              Williamsville East         12  21:12.74  152      61.75    62
142     Schrantz, Andrew            Fredonia                    9  21:15.21   69      60.93    61
143     Lynden, Connor              Fredonia                    9  21:34.80   65      54.40    54
144  91 Jeffries, Kenneth           City Honors                12  21:35.42  193      54.19    54
145     Strycharz, Kyle             St. Francis                 9  21:36.55   53      53.82    54
146     Lauck, Logan                St. Francis                 9  21:37.92   49      53.36    53
147     Rakiecki, Adam              Eden                       10  21:41.64   77      52.12    52
148     Pratapwar, Omkar            Williamsville East         12  21:46.58  150      50.47    50
149     Worster, Maverick           Hamburg                    10  21:51.17  132      48.94    49
150  92 Torres, Alexis              Dunkirk                    12  21:52.14    7      48.62    49
151     Folaron, Noah               Hamburg                    10  22:06.08  115      43.97    44
152     Zinkowski, Jack             Hamburg                    12  22:11.74  134      42.09    42
153     Glavey, Michael             Hamburg                    11  22:13.08  118      41.64    42
154     Rinehart, Ben               St. Francis                 9  22:14.02   52      41.33    41
155     O'Rourke, Tim               City Honors                 9  22:28.45  195      36.52    37
156     Alfieri, Sam                City Honors                10  22:35.77  188      34.08    34
157     Snyder, Joe                 Bishop Timon               11  22:36.83  222      33.72    34
158  93 Montalbon, Alex             Dunkirk                    12  22:40.61    2      32.46    32
159     Puntillo, James             Lake Shore                 10  22:41.21  164      32.26    32
160     Wasiura, Adam               Fredonia                   10  22:41.74   62      32.09    32
161     Domst, Henry                Springville                 8  22:42.99  209      31.67    32
162     Helms, Andrew               Williamsville East         11  23:07.64  143      23.45    23
163     Duggan, Matt                St. Francis                10  23:10.02   44      22.66    23
164     Horn, Alex                  City Honors                 9  23:35.49  191      14.17    14
165     Stack, Ryan                 St. Francis                 9  23:49.74   55      9.42     9
166     Uschold, Frank              Springville                 9  24:23.14  210
167  94 Hornsby, Andrew             Olmsted                                   87
168  95 Barnes, Christian           Olmsted                                   85
169     Franco, Dominic             City Honors                 9            189
170     Morrison, Dante             Silver Creek               11  26:06.99  183
171  96 Jones, Mike                 Olmsted                                   92
172     Rockensuess, Jude           City Honors                 9            197
173     Frayne, Brandon             Frontier                    9  26:29.81   99
174  97 Battig, Johnny              Olmsted                        27:05.03   88
175     Jafri, Hasson               City Honors                 9  27:08.13  192
176     Bogosian, Alex              Silver Creek               10  27:39.34  175
177     Kannappan, Karthik          Williamsville East          9  29:03.31  145
178     Schultz, Devin              Springville                11  30:16.34  226
179     Tenamore, Marcus            Fredonia                    9  30:41.78   70
180     Folts, Dustin               Springville                 9  36:25.63  212
181     Starks, Thomas              Springville                 9  36:30.13  213      

 

 Girls Results
 

Girls Team Results
Eden Red Raider Invitational
Girls Race  -  Oct. 23, 2015  -  3.0 miles
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Team                           Score   R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  TieBrk  R6  R7
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Pioneer                          60     1   2  11  12  34          60  63
   2  Hamburg                          83     9  14  16  19  25          33  48
   3  Springville                     111     4  17  23  30  37          45  46
   4  Fredonia                        116     8  10  26  29  43          49  53
   5  Frontier                        119     3   5  18  38  55          57  59
   6  Olmsted                         132    20  22  27  28  35          47  58
   7  Lake Shore                      133     7  15  32  39  40          41  44
   8  Buffalo Seminary                159    13  21  31  42  52          65  67
   9  Williamsville East              171     6  24  36  51  54          61  66
  10  Southwestern                    300    50  56  62  64  68
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      Silver Creek                    N.S.
      Dunkirk                         N.S.
      Eden                            N.S.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Girls Individual Results
Eden Red Raider Invitational
Girls Race  -  Oct. 23, 2015  -  3.0 miles
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plc Pts Name                        Team                     Grade   Time Number      Speed Rating
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------      ------------
  1   1 Caltagirone, Megan          Pioneer                    12  18:04.67  318      122.44   122
  2   2 Jones, Riley                Pioneer                    10  18:05.08  321      122.31   122
  3   3 Kennedy, Hannah             Frontier                   11  18:35.83  355      112.06   112
  4     Seiders, Emma               Silver Creek               11  18:49.17  432      107.61   108
  5   4 Russell, Elle               Springville                10  18:54.83  445      105.72   106
  6   5 Fiorella, Sarah             Frontier                   11  19:01.14  353      103.62   104
  7   6 Kramer, Alanna              Williamsville East         11  19:02.77  386      103.08   103
  8   7 Cummings, Natalie           Lake Shore                 11  19:04.11  400      102.63   103
  9   8 Brown, Emily                Fredonia                    8  19:05.02  340      102.33   102
 10   9 Kane, Meghan                Hamburg                    10  19:30.42  373      93.86    94
 11  10 Stokes, Gwen                Fredonia                   12  19:34.58  329      92.47    92
 12  11 Schoepflin, Courtney        Pioneer                    10  19:36.89  324      91.70    92
 13  12 Caltagirone, Caitlin        Pioneer                    10  19:43.52  322      89.49    89
 14  13 Knauss, Zoe                 Buffalo Seminary            9  19:45.24  304      88.92    89
 15  14 Maurer, Madeline            Hamburg                    11  19:48.89  374      87.70    88
 16  15 Perry, Rebecca              Lake Shore                  9  19:54.77  415      85.74    86
 17  16 Gorman, Meghan              Hamburg                    12  20:02.58  369      83.14    83
 18  17 Maloy, McKenzie             Springville                12  20:03.52  453      82.83    83
 19  18 Clouden, Abbygail           Frontier                   11  20:07.99  351      81.34    81
 20  19 Kabza, Molly                Hamburg                    10  20:10.14  371      80.62    81
 21  20 Mogavero, Emily             Olmsted                        20:10.80  343      80.40    80
 22  21 Burlow, Samantha            Buffalo Seminary           11  20:16.49  301      78.50    79
 23  22 Lewis, Morgan               Olmsted                        20:39.39  347      70.87    71
 24  23 Fruehauf, Samantha          Springville                11  20:41.02  446      70.33    70
 25  24 Zimmerman, Veronica         Williamsville East         10  20:47.05  392      68.32    68
 26  25 Kane, Erin                  Hamburg                    12  20:57.99  372      64.67    65
 27     Tutuska, Kristina           Eden                       11  21:00.30  341      63.90    64
 28  26 Langworthy, Maitland        Fredonia                   12  21:03.58  328      62.81    63
 29  27 Aktar, Tamina               Olmsted                        21:15.11  349      58.96    59
 30  28 Higgs, Brittany             Olmsted                        21:16.77  342      58.41    58
 31  29 Merwin, Aurora              Fredonia                    9  21:17.92  338      58.03    58
 32  30 Brauteacht, Kalei           Springville                12  21:21.08  454      56.97    57
 33  31 Beyer, Lena                 Buffalo Seminary           12  21:23.55  300      56.15    56
 34  32 Becker, Emily               Lake Shore                 12  21:23.95  395      56.02    56
 35  33 Zeniuk, Allyssa             Hamburg                    10  21:24.67  377      55.78    56
 36  34 Alpin, Kerianne             Pioneer                     8  21:26.99  326      55.00    55
 37     Adams, Sarah                Silver Creek               12  21:27.27  426      54.91    55
 38  35 Grine, Brianna              Olmsted                        21:27.83  344      54.72    55
 39  36 Myers, Jillian              Williamsville East          9  21:28.83  388      54.39    54
 40     Baker, Emily                Silver Creek               10  21:29.55  427      54.15    54
 41  37 Lukert, Morgan              Springville                10  21:33.08  448      52.97    53
 42  38 McCann, Megan               Frontier                    9  21:33.89  358      52.70    53
 43     Fred, Julia                 Dunkirk                    10  21:38.14  310      51.29    51
 44  39 Rose, Lizzi                 Lake Shore                  9  21:44.08  418      49.31    49
 45  40 Valle, Emily                Lake Shore                 10  21:47.45  423      48.18    48
 46  41 Omlor, Kayley               Lake Shore                  9  21:48.33  413      47.89    48
 47  42 Gallagher, Maia             Buffalo Seminary           12  21:50.67  303      47.11    47
 48  43 Fiorella, Kate              Fredonia                   11  21:55.36  331      45.55    46
 49  44 Fessel, Natalie             Lake Shore                  9  22:01.39  403      43.54    44
 50  45 Broeneman, Ashlea           Springville                12  22:09.27  456      40.91    41
 51  46 Fruehauf, Gwen              Springville                 9  22:19.49  450      37.50    38
 52     Pfeifer, Gabby              Springville                11  22:27.52  447      34.83    35
 53     Barclay, Gillian            Lake Shore                  8  22:28.45  394      34.52    35
 54     O'Connor, Allyson           Lake Shore                  9  22:29.67  412      34.11    34
 55  47 Gallivan, Georgi            Olmsted                        22:30.99  345      33.67    34
 56     Olrogg, Ashley              Dunkirk                    11  22:32.67  311      33.11    33
 57  48 Quinlivan, Erin             Hamburg                     9  22:32.99  375      33.00    33
 58     League, Lily                Silver Creek                9  22:33.70  431      32.77    33
 59     Butlak, Betsy               Lake Shore                 12  22:35.36  397      32.21    32
 60  49 Stokes, Claire              Fredonia                   10  22:44.33  335      29.22    29
 61  50 Schrader, Jessica           Southwestern               12  22:47.86  314      28.05    28
 62  51 Reid, Mirabel               Williamsville East         12  22:48.92  391      27.69    28
 63  52 Lu, Jiani                   Buffalo Seminary           10  22:56.02  308      25.33    25
 64  53 Dankert, Kara               Fredonia                   11  23:03.86  330      22.71    23
 65  54 Kodial, Malika              Williamsville East         11  23:04.36  385      22.55    23
 66  55 Maus, Abigail               Frontier                    9  23:10.95  357      20.35    20
 67     Loop, Megan                 Springville                12  23:16.39  455      18.54    19
 68     Holt, Ashley                Fredonia                   10  23:17.80  333      18.07    18
 69  56 Komula, Anneke              Southwestern               10  23:32.24  315      13.25    13
 70  57 Tomasik, Nadia              Frontier                   10  23:46.49  363      8.50     9
 71     Stabell. Amy                Springville                 9  23:52.55  449      6.48     6
 72     Herrmann, Claire            Hamburg                    12  23:55.67  370      5.44     5
 73  58 Hunter, Miquela             Olmsted                        23:56.83  348      5.06     5
 74  59 Bell, Alexis                Frontier                   10  23:58.02  350      4.66     5
 75     Gibbs, Molly                Lake Shore                 12  23:59.24  404      4.25     4
 76     Vail, Maddy                 Lake Shore                 12  24:09.08  422      0.97     1
 77     Zitomer, Sam                Hamburg                     9  24:16.99  379
 78     Tucker, Maddie              Hamburg                    12  24:17.80  376
 79     Waag, Mindy                 Fredonia                   10  24:19.14  337
 80     Dickinson, Jamie            Springville                 7  24:30.55  458
 81  60 Granger, Audrey             Pioneer                    12  24:30.86  320
 82  61 Alberti, Ashley             Williamsville East         10  24:35.27  380
 83  62 Stein, Hannah               Southwestern                9  24:37.99  317
 84     Sobczak, Allison            Frontier                   12  24:51.67  361
 85  63 Reiller, Nina               Pioneer                    10  24:52.33  325
 86  64 Lachner, Kaitlyn            Southwestern               10  25:15.58  316
 87     Wojtkowiak, Grace           Springville                10  25:26.39  452
 88     Morazzini, Caitlin          Springville                11  25:45.42  451
 89     Talbot, Anna                Fredonia                   10  25:51.27  336
 90     Domes, Miya                 Springville                 7  25:52.45  457
 91     Easton, Karleigh            Lake Shore                  9  26:04.08  402
 92  65 Covello, Tessa              Buffalo Seminary           10  26:49.42  302
 93     Park, Celina                Lake Shore                  9  27:06.39  414
 94     Banas, Danielle             Lake Shore                 12  27:23.70  393
 95  66 Ostrowski, Sarah            Williamsville East         11  28:03.55  390
 96     Colmerauer, Katie           Hamburg                    12  28:38.77  367
 97  67 Leslie, Maey                Buffalo Seminary            9  28:40.17  305
 98     Wilde, Jordan               Frontier                   12  28:40.49  364
 99  68 Sample, Emma                Southwestern               12  28:41.61  313
100     Becker, Amanda              Hamburg                    12  28:42.27  365
101     Gorman, Clare               Hamburg                     9            368
102     Cornelius, Saddie           Hamburg                    12            366
103     Proffitt, Rachel            Fredonia                   10            334
104     Herlan, Morgan              Lake Shore                 10            406