[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Results  -  Conwicke-Stock Invitational 2015

 ... October 10, 2015 (McGuinness Elementary, Endicott, Section 4)

Results courtesy Eric Bowerman  ...

[ Girls Results ]

 

 Boys Results
 
                             2015  Stock-Conwicke   October 10th, 2015
                                        BOYS VARSITY   RACE

                  TEAM                      SCORE
                  UE                           49            Unatego-Sydney       INC
                  Vestal                       49        Susquehanna Valley       INC
                  Binghamton                   84
                  Horseheads                  125
                  Oneonta                     126
                  Corning                     133
                  Norwich                     174
                  Lansing                     178
                  Chenango Valley          INC

FINISH    POINTS  NAME                                            TEAM                    RESULT    Speed Rating
      1           Luke DeHart - 10                                Vestal                  16:34     159.67   160
      2           Noah Farrelly - 10                             Binghamton               16:50     154.33   154
      3         3 Devon Benarick                                    UE                    16:55     152.67   153
      4         4 Vince Putrino - 12                             Binghamton               17:16     145.67   146
      5         5 Paul Zimmer - 9                                 Oneonta                 17:28     141.67   142
      6         6 Josh Lewis  12                                 Vestal                  17:31     140.67   141
      7         7 Ben Ericksen - 11                               Norwich                 17:38     138.33   138
      8         8 Chris Painter - 12                              Vestal                  17:40     137.67   138
      9         9 Liam Flynn - 9                                  Oneonta                 17:43     136.67   137
     10        10 Jakob Richards                                    UE                    17:45     136.00   136
     11        11 Mason Williams                                    UE                    18:02     130.33   130
     12        12 Ty Zabinski                                       UE                    18:02     130.33   130
     13        13 Louis Newman                                      UE                    18:03     130.00   130
     14         0 Ethan Elliott - 12                         Chenango  Valley             18:03     130.00   130
     15        14 Stephen Wilcon - 12                             Vestal                  18:05     129.33   129
     16        15 Jake Scibek - 8                                Horseheads               18:07     128.67   129
     17         P Josh Dolphin                                      UE                    18:12     127.00   127
     18        17 Jerome Wiggins - 12                            Binghamton               18:12     127.00   127
     19        18 Kenny Westbrook - 10                           Binghamton               18:13     126.67   127
     20         0 Nick Miller - 10                          Susquehanna  Valley           18:13     126.67   127
     21        19 Trevor Prutsman - 10                            Corning                 18:13     126.67   127
     22        20 Bach Nguyen  - 12                               Vestal                  18:15     126.00   126
     23         P Joe Kuchera - 12                                Vestal                  18:16     125.67   126
     24        22 Camden Zaidel - 9                               Corning                 18:21     124.00   124
     25         P Rani Marhaba - 12                               Vestal                  18:23     123.33   123
     26        24 Jacob Lange - 12                                Lansing                 18:34     119.67   120
     27        25 Matthew Bauman  - 11                           Horseheads               18:39     118.00   118
     28        26 Bryson Balash - 10                             Horseheads               18:41     117.33   117
     29        27 Kyle Lorey - 12                                 Corning                 18:42     117.00   117
     30        28 Thomas Bovaird - 10                            Horseheads               18:58     111.67   112
     31        29 Liam Holsebosch - 10                            Lansing                 19:03     110.00   110
     32         P Anthony Darling                                   UE                    19:04     109.67   110
     33        31 Ian King - 12                                  Horseheads               19:07     108.67   109
     34        32 Hunter Ingram - 9                               Corning                 19:08     108.33   108
     35        33 Andrew Marcellin - 11                           Corning                 19:09     108.00   108
     36        P  Kenyon Winkky - 12                             Horseheads               19:10     107.67   108
     37        35 Noah Bufalini - 8                               Norwich                 19:10     107.67   108
     38        0  Brandon Kipp - 11                          Chenango  Valley             19:13     106.67   107
     39        36 Max Orgeron - 10                                Oneonta                 19:28     101.67   102
     40        37 Gabe House - 9                                  Oneonta                 19:34     99.67    100
     41        38 Anders Gartenberg - 10                          Lansing                 19:38     98.33    98
     42        0  Dean Howard - 12                           Unatego-Sidney               19:48     95.00    95
     43        39 Lucas Chiappisi - 11                            Oneonta                 19:49     94.67    95
     44        40 Connor Nichols - 11                             Norwich                 19:56     92.33    92
     45        41 Xavier Gell - 10                                Lansing                 20:10     87.67    88
     46        P  Jake Johnson - 10                               Corning                 20:11     87.33    87
     47        43 Jason Walsh - 11                               Binghamton               20:34     79.67    80
     48        44 Jacob Russell - 9                               Norwich                 20:34     79.67    80
     49        P  Isaiah Clarke - 10                             Binghamton               20:38     78.33    78
     50        46 Sean Ross - 9                                   Lansing                 20:39     78.00    78
     51        0  Rudy Cen  - 12                             Chenango  Valley             20:50     74.33    74
     52        P  Jayson Edwards - 12                            Binghamton               20:53     73.33    73
     53        48 Stanton Baker - 9                               Norwich                 20:56     72.33    72
     54        P  Dominic Hauptman  - 10                          Corning                 20:59     71.33    71
     55        0  Jake Lehr - 12                             Chenango  Valley             21:45     56.00    56


                                           BOYS JV RACE

                  TEAM                      SCORE
                  UE                           31
                  Vestal                       35
                  Horseheads                   62
                  Corning                      86
                  Chenango Valley             129
                  Binghamton               INC
                  Oneonta                  INC
                  Norwich                  INC

FINISH    POINTS  NAME                                            TEAM                    RESULT    Speed Rating
      1           Josh Tomaka  - 10                               Vestal                  18:29     121.33   121
      2           Logan Murdock - 12                              Vestal                  18:46     115.67   116
      3           Kendall Cook                                      UE                    18:55     112.67   113
      4         4 Aiden Pritchett                                   UE                    19:02     110.33   110
      5         5 Kurt Mueller                                      UE                    19:03     110.00   110
      6         6 Gavin Bleir  10                                Vestal                  19:21     104.00   104
      7         7 Dominic Johnson                                   UE                    19:23     103.33   103
      8         8 Brendan Stone - 12                              Corning                 19:25     102.67   103
      9         9 Chris Coble - 11                               Horseheads               19:26     102.33   102
     10         0 Andrew Stanton - 11                             Oneonta                 19:29     101.33   101
     11        10 Dan Hoover  10                                 Vestal                  19:40     97.67    98
     12         0 Scott Rozen - 11                               Binghamton               20:24     83.00    83
     13        11 Max Malloy - 11                                Horseheads               20:25     82.67    83
     14        12 Philip Koral                                      UE                    20:25     82.67    83
     15         0 John Hendley - 9                                Oneonta                 20:26     82.33    82
     16        13 Will Bradt - 10                                Horseheads               20:32     80.33    80
     17         0 Thomas Fischer - 12                             Oneonta                 20:33     80.00    80
     18         0 Nick Gregoris - 10                             Binghamton               20:38     78.33    78
     19         0 Hunter Jennings - 9                             Oneonta                 20:38     78.33    78
     20        14 Josh Kimbell - 11                              Horseheads               20:53     73.33    73
     21        15 Kaelan Winkky - 10                             Horseheads               20:54     73.00    73
     22        16 Joe Seif  12                                   Vestal                  21:04     69.67    70
     23        17 Brendyn Savage - 11                        Chenango  Valley             21:13     66.67    67
     24        18 Gabriel Sharkey - 10                            Corning                 21:23     63.33    63
     25         0 Kody Harrison - 9                               Norwich                 21:26     62.33    62
     26         0 John Matlack-Grey - 9                           Norwich                 21:28     61.67    62
     27        19 Connor Campbell - 12                            Corning                 21:31     60.67    61
     28        20 Jared Gridley - 9                               Corning                 21:38     58.33    58
     29         0 Liam Mallon - 11                               Binghamton               21:43     56.67    57
     30        21 Dustin Wheaton - 9                              Corning                 21:48     55.00    55
     31         P Brian Dubots - 10                              Horseheads               21:52     53.67    54
     32        23 Max Andersen - 10                          Chenango  Valley             22:18     45.00    45
     33         P Colin Merkle - 10                               Corning                 22:22     43.67    44
     34         P Tyler Dingman - 11                              Vestal                  22:33     40.00    40
     35         P Miles Allen                                       UE                    23:13     26.67    27
     36         P John Restruccia - 11                            Vestal                  23:22     23.67    24
     37        28 Corey Hanson  - 11                         Chenango  Valley             23:29     21.33    21
     38         P Alex Prusik                                       UE                    23:29     21.33    21
     39         0 Geoffrey Brunette - 12                          Vestal                  23:45     16.00    16
     40        30 Pat Buchinsky - 10                         Chenango  Valley             23:49     14.67    15
     41        31 Sam Hatton - 11                            Chenango  Valley             24:22     3.67     4
     42         P Zach Carr - 11                             Chenango  Valley             24:22     3.67     4
     43         0 John Contrata - 11                              Vestal                  25:26
     44         0 Dylan Beresford                                   UE                    26:00
     45         0 Graham Rudy -  10                               Norwich                 26:21
     46        33           #N/A                                  #N/A                    27:08
     47         0 Joe West  10                                   Vestal                  28:28
     48         0 Jake Reynolds - 11                              Vestal                  31:39


                                       BOYS FRESHMAN    RACE

                  TEAM                     SCORE
                  Vestal                       15
                  Binghamton               INC
                  UE                       INC
                  Horseheads               INC
                  Chenango Valley          INC


FINISH    POINTS  NAME                                            TEAM                    RESULT
      1           Joe Lamoureux - 9                               Vestal                  18:58     111.67   112
      2         0 Ryan Hall - 11                                 Binghamton               19:14     106.33   106
      3         0 Zachary Tatar                                      UE                   19:55     92.67    93
      4         0 Alex Kimbell - 9                               Horseheads               20:18     85.00    85
      5         2 Truman Kurst - 9                                Vestal                  20:20     84.33    84
      6         0 Jakob West - 9                                 Horseheads               20:22     83.67    84
      7         3 Jack O'Donnell - 9                              Vestal                  20:40     77.67    78
      8         0 Dominic Mastronardi  - 9                   Chenango  Valley             21:23     63.33    63
      9         0 Tom  Love - 9                              Chenango  Valley             21:25     62.67    63
     10         0 Missing                                Missing                          21:40     57.67    58
     11         4 Noah Bruster - 9                                Vestal                  22:07     48.67    49
     12         5 Tom Briggs - 9                                  Vestal                  23:03     30.00    30
     13         0 Mike Mettler - 9                           Chenango  Valley             23:17     25.33    25
     14         P Spencer Wood  - 9                               Vestal                  24:12     7.00     7
     15         0 Joe Zacheis                                        UE                   24:47
     16         0 David Dodson  - 9                          Chenango  Valley             28:29


                                       BOYS  MODIFIED   RACE

                  TEAM                      SCORE
                  Horseheads                   19        Lansing                  INC
                  UE                           85        Norwich                  INC
                  Oneonta                     101
                  Corning                     103
                  Vestal                      117
                  Chenango Valley             138
                  Susquehanna Valley          142
                  Binghamton                  189

FINISH    POINTS  NAME                                   TEAM                         RESULT
      1           Nate Wilsoncroft - 8                   Horseheads                           10:15
      2           Nick Van Fossen                        UE                                   10:18
      3           Brent Huslender - 8                    Horseheads                           10:20
      4         4 Evan Keister - 7                       Horseheads                           10:48
      5         5 Tanner Vonderchek - 8                  Horseheads                           10:50
      6         6 Joe Smith - 7                          Horseheads                           11:02
      7         0 Torsten Gartenberg - 8                 Lansing High School                  11:08
      8         7 Emile Orgeron - 8                      Oneonta                              11:10
      9         8 Jack Lawrence - 8                      Susquehanna Valley                   11:29
     10         9 Kinaed Forsyth                         UE                                   11:33
     11        10 Braden Hayes  Glick - 7                Corning                              11:34
     12        11 Sean  Powers - 7                       Corning                              11:36
     13        12 Brandon Reed  -                        Vestal                               11:37
     14         0 Tomas Brenner -  7                     Lansing High School                  11:39
     15         P Jack Whitson - 8                       Horseheads                           11:40
     16         P Thomas VanHouten  - 7                  Horseheads                           11:47
     17        15 Logan DeHart -                         Vestal                               11:56
     18         0 Christian Lapitan - 7                  Horseheads                           11:58
     19         0 Benjamin Fenton - 7                    Horseheads                           11:58
     20         0 Dominic Bifano - 7                     Horseheads                           11:59
     21        16 Jack Flynn - 8                         Oneonta                              12:00
     22        17 Johnny Rockwell                        UE                                   12:03
     23        18 Ronin  Gould - 7                       Oneonta                              12:03
     24         0 Thomas Tebo - 7                        Horseheads                           12:04
     25        19 Cameron Krisko - 7                     Chenango  Valley                     12:05
     26        20 Anthony Conti                          UE                                   12:06
     27         0 Calum  Houper - 8                      Horseheads                           12:08
     28        21 Richard Champion - 8                   Chenango  Valley                     12:09
     29        22 Andrew McNeil - 8                      Binghamton                           12:16
     30        23 Collin Hauptman - 8                    Corning                              12:22
     31        24 Robert Keterson - 8                    Corning                              12:27
     32        25 Connor Smith  -                        Vestal                               12:30
     33        26 Gabe  Keough - 8                       Susquehanna Valley                   12:32
     34         0 Gianno Menard - 7                      Horseheads                           12:33
     35        27 Jacob Ghiorse - 8                      Oneonta                              12:34
     36        28 James Neifer - 7                       Chenango  Valley                     12:35
     37         0 Jack Thomas - 8                        Lansing High School                  12:37
     38         0 Parker Winkky-Wade - 7                 Horseheads                           12:38
     39        29 James Wood   - 7                       Susquehanna  Valley                  12:41
     40        30 Trevor Frable - 8                      Susquehanna  Valley                  12:44
     41         0 Angel Elizondo - 7                     Norwich                              12:48
     42        31 Michael Tait -                         Vestal                               12:50
     43        32 Dominic Testani - 7                    Chenango  Valley                     13:00
     44        33 Alexon Jhonson-Whyte -  7              Oneonta                              13:03
     45        34 Ash Ashok -                            Vestal                               13:04
     46        35 Dillon Hall - 7                        Corning                              13:07
     47         0 Jackson Travis - 7                     Horseheads                           13:17
     48         0 Max Andrus - 7                         Horseheads                           13:18
     49        36 Josh Schull - 8                        Binghamton                           13:26
     50        37 Lorenzo Carlini                        UE                                   13:26
     51        38 Joe Kozlowski - 7                      Chenango  Valley                     13:27
     52         P Alec  Wayman                           UE                                   13:34
     53        40 John Sedlock - 8                       Binghamton                           13:37
     54         P Keith Dellapenta                       UE                                   13:41
     55         0 Chris Rice - 7                         Horseheads                           13:45
     56         P Eric DeHart -                          Vestal                               13:50
     57        43 Brennan Kumpon-8                       Binghamton                           13:54
     58         0 Bryce Baker - 7                        Norwich                              13:58
     59         P Connor Frey - 7                        Chenango  Valley                     13:59
     60         0 Matt Ingrassia                         UE                                   13:59
     61         P James Hart - 8                         Chenango  Valley                     14:04
     62         0 Zach Stanton - 7                       Chenango  Valley                     14:04
     63         P Travis Jones -                         Vestal                               14:06
     64         0 Connor Estep                           UE                                   14:10
     65         0 Ben Olson -                            Vestal                               14:11
     66         0 Evan Hanzalik                          UE                                   14:11
     67         P Nick  Jubilee - 7                      Corning                              14:17
     68         0 Tyler Hoffman - 8                      Horseheads                           14:30
     69         0 Kevin Vasquez                          UE                                   14:33
     70         0 Aaron Packard - 8                      Horseheads                           14:36
     71         0 Max Wakshlag - 7                       Lansing High School                  14:38
     72         0 Josh Hayden                            UE                                   14:45
     73         0 Joel Trinkle - 7                       Horseheads                           14:52
     74        48 Phillip Beebe - 8                      Binghamton                           15:16
     75         0 Michael Heatherman -                   Vestal                               15:24
     76         0 Ruspal Rai -                           Vestal                               15:37
     77         0 Henry Stroka - 8                       Chenango  Valley                     15:56
     78         0 Paul Egan -                            Vestal                               16:00
     79         0 Charles Arbuiso                        UE                                   16:07
     80        49 Aden  Arroyo - 8                       Susquehanna  Valley                  16:10
     81         0 Ben  Vincens -                         Vestal                               16:13
     82         P Caden   Huffman - 7                    Oneonta                              16:34
     83         0 Noah  Mapp -                           Vestal                               17:20
     84         0 Saavan  Kaneria                        Vestal                               17:29
     85         0 Jack Buchinsky - 7                     Chenango  Valley                     18:08
     86         0 Caleb Frost - 7                        Chenango  Valley                     22:45
      

 

 Girls Results
 
                             2015  Stock-Conwicke  October 10th, 2015
                                        GIRLS VARSITY  RACE

                  TEAM                      SCORE
                  Binghamton                  28         Unatego-Sydney           INC
                  Horseheads                  38         Unadilla Valley          INC
                  Vestal                      66         Susquehanna  Valley      INC
                  Lansing                     89
                  Oneonta                  INC
                  UE                       INC
                  Chenango Valley          INC


FINISH    POINTS  NAME                                   TEAM                         RESULT    Speed Rating
      1           Emily Mackay                          UE                            19:37     100.67   101
      2           Alyssa Walker - 8                      Horseheads                   19:52     95.67    96
      3           Maggie Rose Pelella - 12              Binghamton                    20:00     93.00    93
      4         3 Nicole Leo - 12                        Binghamton                   20:29     83.33    83
      5         4 Julianna Testone - 11                  Horseheads                   20:44     78.33    78
      6         5 Sydney Barnes - 9                     Binghamton                    20:44     78.33    78
      7         6 Mikaela Garcia - 10                    Lansing                      20:47     77.33    77
      8         7 Emily Pogson - 10                      Binghamton                   20:47     77.33    77
      9         8 Marianne Cites - 12                    Horseheads                   20:48     77.00    77
     10         9 Caelan Baldridge-Heywood - 8           Vestal                       21:01     72.67    73
     11        10 Simone Davey  - 8                     Vestal                        21:01     72.67    73
     12        11 Jessica Spencer - 10                   Binghamton                   21:07     70.67    71
     13        12 Ashley Naples - 11                     Horseheads                   21:07     70.67    71
     14        13 Alison Dipetta - 11                    Horseheads                   21:15     68.00    68
     15        14 Sawako Suzuki - 12                    Vestal                        21:26     64.33    64
     16         0 Mary Rommer  - 11                      Unatego-Sydney               21:43     58.67    59
     17        15 Alicia Kasson - 12                     Vestal                       21:51     56.00    56
     18         P Rory Pelella - 10                      Binghamton                   21:57     54.00    54
     19        17 Samantha Mauser  - 11                  Lansing                      21:59     53.33    53
     20         0 Kaitlin Rando                          UE                           22:03     52.00    52
     21        18 Kate Labosky - 10                      Vestal                       22:09     50.00    50
     22         P Micyala Monks  - 11                    Horseheads                   22:12     49.00    49
     23         0 Maria Jackson - 10                     Oneonta                      22:13     48.67    49
     24         0 Amber Hession  - 11                    Susquehanna  Valley          22:14     48.33    48
     25         0 Athena Basdekis - 10                   Oneonta                      22:21     46.00    46
     26         0 Emilia French - 11                     Oneonta                      22:24     45.00    45
     27         0 Hayley Lettera - 12                    Chenango Valley              22:46     37.67    38
     28         0 Sadie Dibbell                          Unadilla Valley              23:26     24.33    24
     29        20 Olivia Longhouse - 11                  Lansing                      23:29     23.33    23
     30         0 Erin Culver - 12                       Chenango Valley              23:58     13.67    14
     31         P Julia Ferrante - 12                    Vestal                       24:05     11.33    11
     32        22 Caroline Taylor - 11                   Lansing                      24:49
     33         0 Abby Avolio                            Unadilla Valley              25:29
     34         P Alison VanDyke -  12                   Vestal                       25:43
     35        24 Leigh Miller - 10                      Lansing                      26:03
     36         P Helen  Moore - 12                      Lansing                      26:04
     37         P Margaret  Steffie - 12                 Lansing                      26:16
     38         0 Allison Keefe - 9                      Lansing                      27:15
     39         0 Brianna Mott - 10                      Susquehanna  Valley          29:38


                                           GIRLS JV RACE

                  TEAM                     SCORE
                  Horseheads                   17
                  Corning                      38
                  Oneonta                      72
                  Binghamton               INC
                  UE                       INC
                  Vestal                   INC
                  Chenango  Valley         INC


FINISH    POINTS  NAME                                   TEAM                         RESULT    Speed Rating
      1           Madison Johnston - 9                   Vestal                       21:46     57.67    58
      2           Madalyn Wieder - 10                    Horseheads                   22:31     42.67    43
      3         2 Alison Kimbell - 9                     Horseheads                   22:57     34.00    34
      4         3 Hannah Malloy - 9                      Horseheads                   23:00     33.00    33
      5         4 Anjali Malhotra - 10                   Horseheads                   23:35     21.33    21
      6         0 Isabella Carr                          UE                           24:03     12.00    12
      7         5 Hailey Rowlands - 11                   Corning                      24:14     8.33     8
      8         0 Cassidy Piza-Taylor - 9                Binghamton                   24:38
      9         6 Erin Tucker - 9                        Corning                      25:05
     10         7 Emily Austin - 9                       Horseheads                   25:08
     11         8 Joy Panicek - 10                       Corning                      25:58
     12         0 Arianna Cammisa  - 10                  Vestal                       26:00
     13         9 Zoe Heath - 10                         Corning                      26:11
     14        10 Grace Scouten - 9                      Corning                      26:44
     15         0 Juliane Winkler                        UE                           27:04
     16        11 Abby  Dent - 9                         Oneonta                      27:12
     17         0 Sara Miller - 9                        Vestal                       27:21
     18        12 Avery Piefer - 9                       Oneonta                      27:24
     19         P Kendra Heath - 9                       Corning                      27:27
     20         0 Julia Doyle - 11                       Binghamton                   28:12
     21        14 Aanyah Jhonson-Whyte  -  12            Oneonta                      28:34
     22         P Rebecca Rendino-10                     Horseheads                   28:56
     23         0 Rachel Chalachan                       UE                           29:27
     24         P Allison King - 9                       Horseheads                   29:32
     25        17 Rory Decker - 12                       Oneonta                      30:07
     26         0 Gina Minoia                            UE                           31:23
     27        18 Natasha Kashi - 12                     Oneonta                      32:06
     28         P Alexa Szenczi - 12                     Oneonta                      33:04
     29         0 Emma  Moore - 10                       Chenango  Valley             33:05


                                       GIRLS MODIFIED   RACE

                  TEAM                      SCORE
                  Horseheads                   18        Unatego-Sydney           INC
                  Chenango Valley              70        Unadilla Valley          INC
                  UE                           72        Oneonta                  INC
                  Vestal                       76        Binghamton               INC
                                                         Corning                  INC


FINISH    POINTS  NAME                                   TEAM                         RESULT
     11           Kara Six - 8                           Horseheads                   11:37
     20           Lydia Keyes - 7                        Corning                      11:40
     32           Alissa French - 8                      Horseheads                   11:57
      4         3 Diana Inzhirova - 8                    Chenango  Valley             11:59
      5         4 Maiah Skakel - 8                       Horseheads                   12:17
      6         5 Bridget Crandall - 7                   Horseheads                   12:28
     76           Tess Cites - 8                         Horseheads                   12:33
      8         7 Grace Elliott - 8                      Chenango  Valley             12:34
      9         P Isabella Caracci - 7                   Horseheads                   12:42
     10         P Erin Gill - 7                          Horseheads                   12:46
     11        10 Athena Forconi                         UE                           12:47
     12         0 Siobhan Stone - 8                      Corning                      12:49
     13        11 Meghan  Mihalko -                      Vestal                       12:59
     14         0 Neha Kudva - 7                         Horseheads                   13:02
     15        12 Maggie Little                          UE                           13:04
     16        13 Charisma Economides -                  Vestal                       13:05
     17         0 Roselyn Monks - 7                      Horseheads                   13:16
     18         0 Abbigail Edwards - 8                   Horseheads                   13:20
     19         0 Kylie Browning - 7                     Horseheads                   13:22
     20        14 Olivia Smith                           UE                           13:25
     21         0 Mikaila Flavell - 8                    Unatego-Sydney               13:40
     22         0 Sarah Zeboris-8                        Binghamton                   13:47
     23        15 Dezia Becker                           UE                           13:50
     24        16 Katelyn Horn -                         Vestal                       13:52
     25        17 Caroline Commerford -                  Vestal                       14:09
     26        18 Rebecca Mercik  - 8                    Chenango  Valley             14:17
     27         0 Katrina Morse - 8                      Horseheads                   14:26
     28         0 Selena Thomson  - 8                    Oneonta                      14:32
     29         0 Samantha  Ficano - 7                   Oneonta                      14:38
     30        19 Kaylen Smith -                         Vestal                       14:43
     31         0 Sonja Reyda  - 8                       Unatego-Sydney               14:43
     32         0 Rachel Perritt - 8                     Horseheads                   14:48
     33         0 Anika Cragle - 7                       Horseheads                   14:50
     34        20 Megan Taylor - 7                       Chenango  Valley             14:55
     35        21 Isabella Matyas                        UE                           14:55
     36        22 Lillian Shelley - 7                    Chenango  Valley             15:01
     37         0 Amelia  Thomas - 8                     Horseheads                   15:13
     38         P Abigail Mercik - 8                     Chenango  Valley             15:22
     39         P Ali Laremont -                         Vestal                       15:27
     40         0 Janessa Terry - 7                      Horseheads                   15:30
     41         0 Madison  Nichols - 7                   Corning                      15:42
     42         0 Brooke  Holzlein - 8                   Horseheads                   16:00
     43         0 Ivy Andrus - 7                         Horseheads                   16:13
     44         P Lucy Laats -                           Vestal                       16:28
     45         P Morgan  Whittington - 8                Chenango  Valley             16:38
     46         0 Hailey Sullivan -                      Vestal                       17:14
     47         P Natalie Alapeck                        UE                           17:36
     48         0 Molly Avolio                           Unadilla Valley              19:26
     49         0 Shalexus Crooke -                      Vestal                       20:49
     50         0 Sahiti Vemury  - 7                     Corning                      22:41