[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Results  - Spartan Waterfront Warrior Invitational 2014

 ... October 11, 2014 (Hamilton Beach State Park, Section 5)

Results from: http://www.yentiming.com/

[ Girls Results ]

 

 Boys Results
 
 Hy-Tek Meet Services                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Spartan Waterfront Warrior - 10/11/2014
                             Hamlin Beach State Park
                              Last Completed Event

Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
=======================================================================   ------------
  1 #457 Farnham, Brad        10 Penfield                 16:59    1      162.33   162
  2 #510 Downey, Patrick      11 Pittsford Su             17:04    2      160.67   161
  3 #367 Hayward, Connor      12 LeRoy                    17:07    3      159.67   160
  4 #144 Memelo, Owen         12 Churchville-Chili        17:14    4      157.33   157
  5 #508 Corbett, Will        12 Pittsford Su             17:20    5      155.33   155
  6 #235 Hendron, Joey        12 Gates-Chili              17:23    6      154.33   154
  7 #230 Cannon, Nathan       11 Gates-Chili              17:24    7      154.00   154
  8 #785 Tenhagen, Carson     11 West Seneca West         17:25    8      153.67   154
  9 #354 Scheg, Jacob         10 Hilton                   17:27    9      153.00   153
 10  #97 Bonafede, Dan        11 Churchville-Chili        17:31   10      151.67   152
 11 #145 Metcalfe, Tanner     11 Churchville-Chili        17:35   11      150.33   150
 12 #589 Plummer, Bailey      12 Spencerport              17:38   12      149.33   149
 13 #481 Senall, Tyler         9 Penfield                 17:40   13      148.67   149
 14 #596 Spinosa, Nick        11 Spencerport              17:46   14      146.67   147
 15 #598 Viavattene, Cole      9 Spencerport              17:47   15      146.33   146
 16 #461 Gillooly, Jack       12 Penfield                 17:48   16      146.00   146
 17 #507 Cavanaugh, Justin    10 Pittsford Su             17:50   17      145.33   145
 18 #712 Maloney, Riley       10 Webster Thomas           17:51   18      145.00   145
 19 #341 Mancuso, Michael     10 Hilton                   17:53   19      144.33   144
 20 #146 Micillo, Justin       9 Churchville-Chili        17:55   20      143.67   144
 21 #482 Stoeckl, Manuel      12 Penfield                 17:57   21      143.00   143
 22 #475 Murphy, Jack         10 Penfield                 17:58   22      142.67   143
 23  #10 Cash, Jordan         10 Bath-Haverling           17:59   23      142.33   142
 24 #156 Ruhland, Matthew     11 Churchville-Chili        17:59   24      142.33   142
 25 #355 Scheg, Justin        11 Hilton                   18:04   25      140.67   141
 26 #359 Speciale, Michael     9 Hilton                   18:08   26      139.33   139
 27 #525 Regan, Collin         9 Pittsford Su             18:13   27      137.67   138
 28  #16 Smith, Tyler         10 Bath-Haverling           18:14   28      137.33   137
 29 #771 Frazer, Robert       12 West Seneca West         18:16   29      136.67   137
 30 #515 Gueli, Chad          12 Pittsford Su             18:23   30      134.33   134
 31 #505 Bisognano, John      12 Pittsford Su             18:24   31      134.00   134
 32 #782 Roberts, Spencer     10 West Seneca West         18:28   32      132.67   133
 33 #474 Murante, Matt        11 Penfield                 18:31   33      131.67   132
 34 #332 Campbell, Cameron    12 Hilton                   18:33   34      131.00   131
 35 #772 Gerwitz, Joseph      11 West Seneca West         18:33   35      131.00   131
 36 #528 Strang, Jack         12 Pittsford Su             18:34   36      130.67   131
 37 #722 Ottenschot, Brandon  11 Webster Thomas           18:39   37      129.00   129
 38 #116 Eich, Casey          11 Churchville-Chili        18:42   38      128.00   128
 39 #746 Ziskind, Jason       10 Webster Thomas           18:42   39      128.00   128
 40 #703 Hanley, Tommy        11 Webster Thomas           18:45   40      127.00   127
 41 #745 Ziskind, Cole        10 Webster Thomas           18:50   41      125.33   125
 42 #352 Salazar, Dan         12 Hilton                   18:56   42      123.33   123
 43 #342 Martin, Brian        10 Hilton                   18:57   43      123.00   123
 44 #773 Harrington, Patrick  11 West Seneca West         18:58   44      122.67   123
 45 #330 Berg, Andrew         12 Hilton                   18:59           122.33   122
 46 #585 Mears, Liam          11 Spencerport              19:01   45      121.67   122
 47  #11 Lisi, Torrin         11 Bath-Haverling           19:02   46      121.33   121
 48  #18 Sprague, Corey       10 Bath-Haverling           19:04   47      120.67   121
 49 #775 Lohr, Ryan           10 West Seneca West         19:06   48      120.00   120
 50 #456 Dunn, Tim            12 Penfield                 19:06   49      120.00   120
 51 #766 Brown, Joseph         9 West Seneca West         19:08   50      119.33   119
 52 #709 Lowenguth, Chris     10 Webster Thomas           19:09   51      119.00   119
 53 #584 Marasco, Trent        9 Spencerport              19:10   52      118.67   119
 54 #241 Riggs, Dillon        11 Gates-Chili              19:12   53      118.00   118
 55 #597 Suhr, Spencer        12 Spencerport              19:13   54      117.67   118
 56 #112 Dick, Greg           12 Churchville-Chili        19:15   55      117.00   117
 57 #588 Patmore, Brett        9 Spencerport              19:17   56      116.33   116
 58 #271 Bultron, Kendric     11 Geneva                   19:19   57      115.67   116
 59 #582 Lehtonen, Jack        9 Spencerport              19:24           114.00   114
 60 #283 Santiago, Kenny       9 Geneva                   19:42   58      108.00   108
 61 #227 Aaron, Carl          12 Gates-Chili              19:45   59      107.00   107
 62 #273 Eighmey, Noah         8 Geneva                   19:47   60      106.33   106
 63 #278 Hill, Jake           12 Geneva                   20:04   61      100.67   101
 64 #290 Williams-McIntyre,   11 Geneva                   20:05   62      100.33   100
 65 #477 Novak, Jon           12 Penfield                 20:11           98.33    98
 66 #298 Cash, Andre          12 Greece Olympia           20:16   63      96.67    97
 67 #289 Williams, James      10 Geneva                   20:20   64      95.33    95
 68 #371 O'Sullivan, Derek    12 LeRoy                    20:31   65      91.67    92
 69  #35 Carroll, Sean        11 Bishop Kearney           20:38   66      89.33    89
 70 #684 Colombo, Sam         11 Webster Thomas           20:47   67      86.33    86
 71 #236 Jeter, Ryan          12 Gates-Chili              20:48   68      86.00    86
 72  #41 Tanner, Joe          12 Bishop Kearney           21:00   69      82.00    82
 73  #14 Narby, Liam           9 Bath-Haverling           21:02   70      81.33    81
 74  #19 Stewart, Aaron       10 Bath-Haverling           21:07   71      79.67    80
 75 #308 Reiter, Erik         12 Greece Olympia           21:46   72      66.67    67
 76 #544 Gilbert-Mahoney, Ja  11 School Of The Arts       22:08           59.33    59
 77 #237 Kirchner, Jared      12 Gates-Chili              22:09   73      59.00    59
 78  #36 Heyen, Billy         12 Bishop Kearney           22:35   74      50.33    50
 79 #377 Williams, Patrick     9 LeRoy                    22:48   75      46.00    46
 80 #297 Bubel, Ryan          10 Greece Olympia           23:03   76      41.00    41
 81 #246 Williams, Evan       11 Gates-Chili              23:08   77      39.33    39
 82 #375 Wade, Sean           12 LeRoy                    23:54   78      24.00    24
 83 #369 Hoag, Kane            9 LeRoy                    24:04   79      20.67    21
 84  #37 Jackson, Chris       11 Bishop Kearney           24:15   80      17.00    17
 85 #303 Kishlar, Michael     11 Greece Olympia           24:25   81      13.67    14
 86 #545 Lucas, Justus        11 School Of The Arts       24:50
 87  #34 Bruno, Nick           9 Bishop Kearney           24:51   82
 88 #309 Vath, Kyle           12 Greece Olympia           25:13   83

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Churchville-Chili            69    4   10   11   20   24   38   55
      Total Time:  1:28:14.00
         Average:    17:38.80
   2 Penfield                     73    1   13   16   21   22   33   49
      Total Time:  1:28:22.00
         Average:    17:40.40
   3 Pittsford Sutherland         81    2    5   17   27   30   31   36
      Total Time:  1:28:50.00
         Average:    17:46.00
   4 Hilton                      113    9   19   25   26   34   42   43
      Total Time:  1:30:05.00
         Average:    18:01.00
   5 Spencerport                 138   12   14   15   45   52   54   56
      Total Time:  1:31:22.00
         Average:    18:16.40
   6 West Seneca West            148    8   29   32   35   44   48   50
      Total Time:  1:31:40.00
         Average:    18:20.00
   7 Webster Thomas              175   18   37   39   40   41   51   67
      Total Time:  1:32:47.00
         Average:    18:33.40
   8 Gates-Chili                 193    6    7   53   59   68   73   77
      Total Time:  1:34:32.00
         Average:    18:54.40
   9 Bath-Haverling              214   23   28   46   47   70   71
      Total Time:  1:35:21.00
         Average:    19:04.20
  10 Geneva                      298   57   58   60   61   62   64
      Total Time:  1:38:57.00
         Average:    19:47.40
  11 LeRoy                       300    3   65   75   78   79
      Total Time:  1:48:24.00
         Average:    21:40.80
  12 Bishop Kearney              371   66   69   74   80   82
      Total Time:  1:53:19.00
         Average:    22:39.80
  13 Greece Olympia              375   63   72   76   81   83
      Total Time:  1:54:43.00
         Average:    22:56.60




Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Var "B"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
=======================================================================   ------------
  1 #533 Winters, Tommy       11 Pittsford Su             18:37    1      129.67   130
  2 #168 Townsend, Justin     10 Churchville-Chili        18:44    2      127.33   127
  3 #509 Cupo, Matt           12 Pittsford Su             18:45    3      127.00   127
  4 #513 Goettler, Owen       10 Pittsford Su             18:49    4      125.67   126
  5 #459 Frank, Andy           8 Penfield                 18:58    5      122.67   123
  6 #165 Tenebruso, Nicholas  10 Churchville-Chili        19:07    6      119.67   120
  7 #159 Skuza, Jon            9 Churchville-Chili        19:07    7      119.67   120
  8 #740 White, William       10 Webster Thomas           19:10    8      118.67   119
  9 #504 Balta, Jack           9 Pittsford Su             19:12    9      118.00   118
 10 #113 Dick, Kevin          10 Churchville-Chili        19:14   10      117.33   117
 11 #452 Bosso, Chris         11 Penfield                 19:15   11      117.00   117
 12 #351 Russell, Jeff        10 Hilton                   19:20   12      115.33   115
 13 #349 Piato, Eric          11 Hilton                   19:27   13      113.00   113
 14 #450 Allchin, Michael     11 Penfield                 19:29   14      112.33   112
 15 #104 Catalano, Anthony    11 Churchville-Chili        19:37   15      109.67   110
 16 #473 Mezzoprete, Matt     11 Penfield                 19:41   16      108.33   108
 17 #683 Colombo, John         9 Webster Thomas           19:42   17      108.00   108
 18 #170 Vernick, John        11 Churchville-Chili        19:46   18      106.67   107
 19  #99 Brown, Nicholas       9 Churchville-Chili        19:51   19      105.00   105
 20 #587 Page, Jeff           11 Spencerport              19:52   20      104.67   105
 21 #728 Schmitz, DJ          11 Webster Thomas           19:56   21      103.33   103
 22 #517 Hess, Oliver         10 Pittsford Su             19:57   22      103.00   103
 23 #464 Heyer, Kyle          11 Penfield                 20:00   23      102.00   102
 24 #455 Davis, Conor         10 Penfield                 20:01   24      101.67   102
 25 #518 Kim, Jonathan        12 Pittsford Su             20:04   25      100.67   101
 26 #346 Palmeri, Matt        12 Hilton                   20:05   26      100.33   100
 27 #523 Myers, Ben           10 Pittsford Su             20:09   27      99.00    99
 28 #774 Janak, Michael       11 West Seneca West         20:14   28      97.33    97
 29 #329 Avery, Thomas        12 Hilton                   20:15   29      97.00    97
 30 #694 Ellis, Nick          11 Webster Thomas           20:16   30      96.67    97
 31 #454 Carpenter, Shawn     11 Penfield                 20:16   31      96.67    97
 32 #287 Whiteleather, Coope   9 Geneva                   20:19           95.67    96
 33 #689 DeStephano, Enzo      9 Webster Thomas           20:20   32      95.33    95
 34 #506 Bosco, Christian      9 Pittsford Su             20:20           95.33    95
 35 #331 Bettin, Robby        11 Hilton                   20:22   33      94.67    95
 36 #514 Goettler, Simon      12 Pittsford Su             20:23           94.33    94
 37 #729 Shorkey, Matt         9 Webster Thomas           20:23   34      94.33    94
 38 #171 Waldorfer, Logan      9 Churchville-Chili        20:32           91.33    91
 39 #776 Nowak, Joshua        12 West Seneca West         20:32   35      91.33    91
 40 #242 Rivera, Cory         11 Gates-Chili              20:34   36      90.67    91
 41 #591 Rawlings, Alex       11 Spencerport              20:38   37      89.33    89
 42 #576 Borraccia, Chris     10 Spencerport              20:40   38      88.67    89
 43 #166 TerHaar, Ryan         9 Churchville-Chili        20:44           87.33    87
 44  #92 Alessi, Braden        9 Churchville-Chili        20:45           87.00    87
 45 #339 Harper, Daniel       12 Hilton                   20:50   39      85.33    85
 46 #675 Bacher, Cory         11 Webster Thomas           20:56   40      83.33    83
 47 #581 Hueber, Jacob        10 Spencerport              20:58   41      82.67    83
 48 #580 Garwig, Bernard      11 Spencerport              21:00   42      82.00    82
 49 #169 Valoshka, Isaak      12 Churchville-Chili        21:03           81.00    81
 50 #173 Wilson, Connor        9 Churchville-Chili        21:05           80.33    80
 51 #337 Foos, Thomas          9 Hilton                   21:06   43      80.00    80
 52 #127 Hyde, Jason          11 Churchville-Chili        21:07           79.67    80
 53 #696 Finn, Connor          9 Webster Thomas           21:08           79.33    79
 54 #586 Nau, Zach             9 Spencerport              21:11   44      78.33    78
 55 #357 Slater, Blane         9 Hilton                   21:17           76.33    76
 56 #338 Harris, Casey         9 Hilton                   21:28           72.67    73
 57 #516 Guiggey, Dan         11 Pittsford Su             21:31           71.67    72
 58 #743 Wygal, Andrew         9 Webster Thomas           21:32           71.33    71
 59 #714 Manley, Connor        9 Webster Thomas           21:34           70.67    71
 60 #577 Cole, Andrew          9 Spencerport              21:35   45      70.33    70
 61 #333 Clark, Orion          9 Hilton                   21:37           69.67    70
 62 #786 Zielinski, Ryan      12 West Seneca West         21:38   46      69.33    69
 63 #704 Johnson, Connor      10 Webster Thomas           21:39           69.00    69
 64 #485 Zariczny, Nathan      9 Penfield                 21:40           68.67    69
 65 #133 Kuhlkin, Jacob        9 Churchville-Chili        21:41           68.33    68
 66 #151 Pfendler, Colbey     12 Churchville-Chili        21:55           63.67    64
 67 #594 Runyon, Brenton      12 Spencerport              21:56           63.33    63
 68 #466 Klossner, Seth       10 Penfield                 21:56           63.33    63
 69 #140 Lyons, Shane         10 Churchville-Chili        22:00           62.00    62
 70 #353 Sansone, Anthony     10 Hilton                   22:00           62.00    62
 71 #592 Ritzenthaler, Jge  11 Spencerport              22:02           61.33    61
 72 #336 Florio, Dominic      10 Hilton                   22:04           60.67    61
 73 #348 Perry, Joe           10 Hilton                   22:06           60.00    60
 74 #238 Malachowski, Nick    11 Gates-Chili              22:07   47      59.67    60
 75 #468 Lockhart, Evan        9 Penfield                 22:08           59.33    59
 76 #579 Frank, Zach          11 Spencerport              22:09           59.00    59
 77 #512 Falter, Taylor       11 Pittsford Su             22:10           58.67    59
 78 #520 Levengood, Matt      10 Pittsford Su             22:12           58.00    58
 79 #531 Wehner, Tucker       11 Pittsford Su             22:16           56.67    57
 80 #107 Conrad, Joshua        9 Churchville-Chili        22:22           54.67    55
 81 #713 Maltman, Avery       11 Webster Thomas           22:31           51.67    52
 82 #527 Sheehan, Jack         9 Pittsford Su             22:32           51.33    51
 83 #162 Stephenson, Nathan   10 Churchville-Chili        22:32           51.33    51
 84 #726 Scalise, Garrett     10 Webster Thomas           22:33           51.00    51
 85 #524 Peiris, Triston      11 Pittsford Su             22:37           49.67    50
 86 #721 O'Connor, Michael     9 Webster Thomas           22:45           47.00    47
 87  #93 Anthony, Josh        10 Churchville-Chili        22:57           43.00    43
 88 #479 Powlen, Liam         10 Penfield                 23:01           41.67    42
 89 #676 Bechtold, Lucas       9 Webster Thomas           23:20           35.33    35
 90 #234 Franco, Nick         11 Gates-Chili              23:24   48      34.00    34
 91 #699 Gloskey, Max         10 Webster Thomas           23:28           32.67    33
 92 #780 Ratajczak, Matthew   10 West Seneca West         23:30   49      32.00    32
 93 #529 Thaney, Matt          9 Pittsford Su             23:31           31.67    32
 94 #147 Nicchitta, Andrew    11 Churchville-Chili        23:33           31.00    31
 95 #136 Leisenring, Nichola  11 Churchville-Chili        23:43           27.67    28
 96 #232 Dinsmore, Andrew     11 Gates-Chili              23:47   50      26.33    26
 97  #12 Muller, Bryce        12 Bath-Haverling           24:00           22.00    22
 98 #376 Williams, Clifton     9 LeRoy                    24:05   51      20.33    20
 99 #583 Marasco, Jeremy       9 Spencerport              24:07           19.67    20
100 #590 Powarzynski, Peyton   9 Spencerport              24:15           17.00    17
101 #370 Hobart, Braydon      10 LeRoy                    24:16   52      16.67    17
102 #281 Laird, Chris         12 Geneva                   24:17           16.33    16
103 #122 Gmitter, Joey        11 Churchville-Chili        24:18           16.00    16
104 #781 Reeves, Gabriel       9 West Seneca West         24:27   53      13.00    13
105 #578 Dunn, James           9 Spencerport              24:30           12.00    12
106 #157 Schmitz, Joseph       9 Churchville-Chili        24:30           12.00    12
107 #239 Preston, Matt        10 Gates-Chili              24:40   54      8.67     9
108 #521 McCarthy, Andrew      9 Pittsford Su             24:42           8.00     8
109 #365 Ehmentraut, Andrew    9 LeRoy                    24:57   55
110 #126 Hughes, Ben          10 Churchville-Chili        25:02
111 #595 Schmitt, Nathan       9 Spencerport              25:13
112 #532 Wells, Will          11 Pittsford Su             25:13
113 #229 Brett, Gabe          11 Gates-Chili              25:31   56
114 #245 Uruburu, Evan        10 Gates-Chili              25:32   57
115 #769 DeSimone, Anthony    10 West Seneca West         25:36   58
116 #519 Lawther, Max         10 Pittsford Su             25:48
117 #228 Bolam, Connor        10 Gates-Chili              26:03
118  #17 Spicer, Chris         9 Bath-Haverling           26:05
119 #372 Roy, Ethan            9 LeRoy                    26:07   59
120 #111 Cullen, Zachary       9 Churchville-Chili        26:21
121 #231 Capostagno, Nick     11 Gates-Chili              26:25
122 #286 Swinehart, Grant      9 Geneva                   27:05
123 #373 Stephens, Jordan      9 LeRoy                    29:26   60
124 #302 Judge, Brandon        9 Greece Olympia           33:02

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pittsford Sutherland         39    1    3    4    9   22   25   27
      Total Time:  1:35:20.00
         Average:    19:04.00
   2 Churchville-Chili            40    2    6    7   10   15   18   19
      Total Time:  1:35:49.00
         Average:    19:09.80
   3 Penfield                     69    5   11   14   16   23   24   31
      Total Time:  1:37:23.00
         Average:    19:28.60
   4 Webster Thomas              108    8   17   21   30   32   34   40
      Total Time:  1:39:24.00
         Average:    19:52.80
   5 Hilton                      113   12   13   26   29   33   39   43
      Total Time:  1:39:29.00
         Average:    19:53.80
   6 Spencerport                 178   20   37   38   41   42   44   45
      Total Time:  1:43:08.00
         Average:    20:37.60
   7 West Seneca West            211   28   35   46   49   53   58
      Total Time:  1:50:21.00
         Average:    22:04.20
   8 Gates-Chili                 235   36   47   48   50   54   56   57
      Total Time:  1:54:32.00
         Average:    22:54.40
   9 LeRoy                       277   51   52   55   59   60
      Total Time:  2:08:51.00
         Average:    25:46.20      

 

 Girls Results
 
 Hy-Tek Meet Services                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Spartan Waterfront Warrior - 10/11/2014
                             Hamlin Beach State Park
                              Last Completed Event

Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
=======================================================================   ------------
  1  #70 Kostarellis, Anna    10 Churchville-Chili        18:53    1      127.33   127
  2 #499 Visca, Mary          12 Pittsford Su             19:24    2      117.00   117
  3 #424 Miller, Claire       11 Penfield                 19:47    3      109.33   109
  4 #496 Preisser, Rebekah     8 Pittsford Su             19:59    4      105.33   105
  5 #436 Sedita, Megan        11 Penfield                 20:07    5      102.67   103
  6 #759 Rybczynski, Anna      8 West Seneca West         20:10    6      101.67   102
  7 #405 Fahrenholz, Tory     11 Penfield                 20:13    7      100.67   101
  8 #381 Angus, McKenzie      11 Penfield                 20:36    8      93.00    93
  9 #393 Cok, Sarah           12 Penfield                 20:37    9      92.67    93
 10 #364 Schwan, Becca        12 LeRoy                    20:38           92.33    92
 11 #754 LiVecchi, Shania     11 West Seneca West         20:41   10      91.33    91
 12 #751 Hauser, Jordan       10 West Seneca West         20:45   11      90.00    90
 13 #251 Burrall, Audra        8 Geneva                   20:48   12      89.00    89
 14 #574 Rappleye, Sarah      10 Spencerport              20:49   13      88.67    89
 15 #497 Regan, Eilis         10 Pittsford Su             20:53   14      87.33    87
 16 #493 Judd, Ally           11 Pittsford Su             21:03   15      84.00    84
 17 #572 Libonati, Alyssa      8 Spencerport              21:06   16      83.00    83
 18 #408 Gillooly, Reagan      8 Penfield                 21:11   17      81.33    81
 19 #573 Martone, Moriah      11 Spencerport              21:17   18      79.33    79
 20 #389 Bourcy, Abby         12 Penfield                 21:19   19      78.67    79
 21 #652 Richardson, Megan     9 Webster Thomas           21:40   20      71.67    72
 22 #498 Seeger, Courtney     10 Pittsford Su             21:43   21      70.67    71
 23 #621 Ball, Sarah          11 Webster Thomas           21:45   22      70.00    70
 24 #648 O'Hara, Kelly        11 Webster Thomas           21:53   23      67.33    67
 25 #503 Winebrake, Kate      10 Pittsford Su             21:56   24      66.33    66
 26 #747 Benkleman, Emily      9 West Seneca West         21:56   25      66.33    66
 27 #489 Burke, Shannon       12 Pittsford Su             21:57   26      66.00    66
 28 #670 Wright, Alexis       11 Webster Thomas           21:58   27      65.67    66
 29 #665 Welch, Kate           9 Webster Thomas           21:59   28      65.33    65
 30 #363 King, Jessie         10 LeRoy                    22:00           65.00    65
 31 #749 DeGeorge, Eleni      10 West Seneca West         22:03   29      64.00    64
 32 #661 Valachovic, Abby     11 Webster Thomas           22:04   30      63.67    64
 33 #763 Zmuda, Madison       10 West Seneca West         22:20   31      58.33    58
 34  #61 Farnum, Sarah        11 Churchville-Chili        22:22   32      57.67    58
 35 #568 Dinella, Anna        11 Spencerport              22:29   33      55.33    55
 36 #254 Fitzgerald, Mallore  11 Geneva                   22:32   34      54.33    54
 37 #312 Bonter, Heather      10 Hilton                   22:37   35      52.67    53
 38  #87 Walz, Michal         11 Churchville-Chili        22:40   36      51.67    52
 39  #82 Stair, Caitlyn        9 Churchville-Chili        22:41   37      51.33    51
 40 #316 Gombatto, Olivia     10 Hilton                   22:45   38      50.00    50
 41 #224 Loney-Newman, Justy  12 Gates-Chili              22:46   39      49.67    50
 42 #217 Bennett, Jill        11 Gates-Chili              23:00   40      45.00    45
 43 #575 Weaver, Hannah       11 Spencerport              23:04   41      43.67    44
 44 #315 Glavin, Shauna        9 Hilton                   23:05   42      43.33    43
 45 #256 Kelley, Megan        11 Geneva                   23:05   43      43.33    43
 46  #57 Doyle, Anna          12 Churchville-Chili        23:08   44      42.33    42
 47 #311 Arnold, Norah        11 Hilton                   23:12   45      41.00    41
 48 #324 Stirpe, Samantha     12 Hilton                   23:23   46      37.33    37
 49  #74 Morton, Sharissa     11 Churchville-Chili        23:36   47      33.00    33
 50 #263 Sellers, Lily         9 Geneva                   23:56   48      26.33    26
 51 #319 Latragna, Hannah     12 Hilton                   24:07   49      22.67    23
 52 #318 Koss, Paige          10 Hilton                   24:11   50      21.33    21
 53 #257 Kenyon-Dean, Sadie   11 Geneva                   24:18   51      19.00    19
 54 #218 Cao, Stacy           11 Gates-Chili              24:24   52      17.00    17
 55   #2 Harris, Monet        10 Bath-Haverling           24:38           12.33    12
 56 #662 Valachovic, Alyssa    9 Webster Thomas           24:51   53      8.00     8
 57  #79 Ruhland, Elizabeth    9 Churchville-Chili        24:55   54      6.67     7
 58 #221 Degen, Abbey         12 Gates-Chili              24:56   55      6.33     6
 59 #259 McBroom, BreAnn      10 Geneva                   25:17   56
 60 #565 Arendt, Emily        11 Spencerport              25:19   57
 61 #571 Kinsella, Shea       12 Spencerport              25:44   58
 62 #416 Kuberka, Kristen     12 Penfield                 26:05
 63 #258 Lapresi, Colette     11 Geneva                   26:28   59
 64 #570 Houlihan, Michelina   9 Spencerport              27:26
 65 #219 Convertino, Shannon  11 Gates-Chili              27:46   60
 66 #535 Doeblin, Alice       12 School Of The Arts       27:50
 67 #223 Klock, Erika         11 Gates-Chili              28:10   61
 68 #543 Smith-Brown, Ky'Han   9 School Of The Arts       29:39
 69 #539 Markakis, Artemis    12 School Of The Arts       30:00

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Penfield                     32    3    5    7    8    9   17   19
      Total Time:  1:41:20.00
         Average:    20:16.00
   2 Pittsford Sutherland         56    2    4   14   15   21   24   26
      Total Time:  1:43:02.00
         Average:    20:36.40
   3 West Seneca West             81    6   10   11   25   29   31
      Total Time:  1:45:35.00
         Average:    21:07.00
   4 Webster Thomas              120   20   22   23   27   28   30   53
      Total Time:  1:49:15.00
         Average:    21:51.00
   5 Spencerport                 121   13   16   18   33   41   57   58
      Total Time:  1:48:45.00
         Average:    21:45.00
   6 Churchville-Chili           150    1   32   36   37   44   47   54
      Total Time:  1:49:44.00
         Average:    21:56.80
   7 Geneva                      188   12   34   43   48   51   56   59
      Total Time:  1:54:39.00
         Average:    22:55.80
   8 Hilton                      206   35   38   42   45   46   49   50
      Total Time:  1:55:02.00
         Average:    23:00.40
   9 Gates-Chili                 246   39   40   52   55   60   61
      Total Time:  2:02:52.00
         Average:    24:34.40




Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Var "B"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
=======================================================================   ------------
  1 #417 Mantilla, Elena       8 Penfield                 21:18    1      79.00    79
  2 #446 Wensley, Kyra         9 Penfield                 21:56    2      66.33    66
  3 #428 Nazarian, Charlotte   9 Penfield                 22:12    3      61.00    61
  4 #406 Farrell, Kelly       10 Penfield                 22:38    4      52.33    52
  5 #395 Daughton, Sage       11 Penfield                 22:48    5      49.00    49
  6 #488 Burke, Colleen       10 Pittsford Su             23:00    6      45.00    45
  7 #668 Witt, Julia          10 Webster Thomas           23:01    7      44.67    45
  8 #624 Cirulli, Isabelle    11 Webster Thomas           23:04    8      43.67    44
  9 #640 Lovell, Katie         9 Webster Thomas           23:18    9      39.00    39
 10 #657 Schuman, Olivia      10 Webster Thomas           23:24   10      37.00    37
 11 #420 McCusker, Caroline   12 Penfield                 23:27   11      36.00    36
 12 #435 Scorza, Laurelle     11 Penfield                 23:29   12      35.33    35
 13 #433 Playfair, Annika      9 Penfield                 23:30           35.00    35
 14 #632 Gabalski, Julia      11 Webster Thomas           23:33   13      34.00    34
 15 #651 Potter, Audrey        9 Webster Thomas           23:35   14      33.33    33
 16 #419 Masters, Aubrey      11 Penfield                 23:38           32.33    32
 17 #440 Soule, Alix          11 Penfield                 23:44           30.33    30
 18 #487 Bonham, Audrey       10 Pittsford Su             23:46   15      29.67    30
 19 #400 DiNardo, Lauren      11 Penfield                 23:47           29.33    29
 20 #630 Fischer, Sarah        9 Webster Thomas           23:50   16      28.33    28
 21 #636 Kenyon, Anna          9 Webster Thomas           24:00           25.00    25
 22 #409 Hall, Kristen        12 Penfield                 24:06           23.00    23
 23 #425 Moore, Maria         10 Penfield                 24:10           21.67    22
 24 #492 Gorenc, Katie        10 Pittsford Su             24:20   17      18.33    18
 25 #643 McKane, Brenna       10 Webster Thomas           24:35           13.33    13
 26 #323 Richmond, Rebecca     9 Hilton                   24:35   18      13.33    13
 27 #626 Cottrell, Katie       9 Webster Thomas           24:41           11.33    11
 28 #397 Dehmler, Shayna      11 Penfield                 24:48           9.00     9
 29 #758 Reynolds, Kiernan    10 West Seneca West         24:53           7.33     7
 30 #501 Weinberg, Julia      10 Pittsford Su             25:07   19      2.67     3
 31 #328 Walker, Madison      11 Hilton                   25:11   20
 32 #491 Deglans, Sophia      10 Pittsford Su             25:46   21
 33 #423 Mezzoprete, Megan    10 Penfield                 25:52
 34 #500 Vollmer, Katherine   10 Pittsford Su             25:55   22
 35  #47 Bader, Meagan         9 Churchville-Chili        25:56   23
 36 #386 Bell, Anne           11 Penfield                 26:01
 37 #403 Eckl, Natalie        10 Penfield                 26:02
 38 #449 Zhang, Joy           10 Penfield                 26:03
 39 #321 Petricone, Brianna   11 Hilton                   26:07   24
 40  #51 Burr, Jenna          12 Churchville-Chili        26:30   25
 41 #427 Murphy, Julianna     11 Penfield                 26:46
 42 #441 Tylock, Melissa      12 Penfield                 26:51
 43 #422 Merriman, Natlie      9 Penfield                 26:59
 44 #248 Aliperti, Sarah      11 Geneva                   27:05
 45  #77 Parrazzo, Hope       10 Churchville-Chili        27:19   26
 46 #432 Pearlman, Airiel      9 Penfield                 27:21
 47 #317 Haude, Taylor        11 Hilton                   27:36   27
 48 #384 Basney, Margaret      9 Penfield                 27:36
 49  #43 Allchin, Cece         9 Churchville-Chili        27:38   28
 50 #647 Murray, Cassie        9 Webster Thomas           27:39
 51 #392 Cok, Katie           12 Penfield                 27:40
 52 #410 Hernandez, Kathy     12 Penfield                 27:59
 53 #412 Johnston, Ali        10 Penfield                 28:02
 54 #444 Weilacher, Marnie    10 Penfield                 28:07
 55 #494 Ludden, Sammi        11 Pittsford Su             28:16   29
 56 #415 Kogler, Tori          9 Penfield                 28:28
 57 #313 Culbertson, Olivia   12 Hilton                   28:34   30
 58  #71 La, Amy               9 Churchville-Chili        28:36   31
 59 #445 Wells, Rachel         9 Penfield                 28:40
 60 #388 Blackburn, Meredith  10 Penfield                 28:42
 61 #442 Vick, Amanda         10 Penfield                 28:51
 62 #666 Whelan, Kelsey        9 Webster Thomas           29:07
 63  #68 Keele, Jamilyn       10 Churchville-Chili        29:18   32
 64 #672 Zuris, Emily         10 Webster Thomas           29:35
 65 #222 Jones, Betina         9 Gates-Chili              29:37
 66  #65 Giuliano, Andrea     11 Churchville-Chili        30:23   33
 67 #437 Seidman, Jen         11 Penfield                 30:35
 68  #49 Batz, Gabi            9 Churchville-Chili        30:40
 69 #387 Beradi, Tessa        12 Penfield                 30:58
 70 #216 Barrett, Lucy        12 Gates-Chili              31:43
 71 #310 Abbott, Katherine    11 Hilton                   31:52   34
 72 #327 Vandenberg, Lillian   9 Hilton                   32:01   35
 73 #325 Thomas, Britney       9 Hilton                   32:36
 74  #83 Steedman, Olivia     11 Churchville-Chili        33:13
 75 #265 Swinehart, Courtney  11 Geneva                   33:30
 76 #220 Corno, Sarah         12 Gates-Chili              34:15
 77 #646 Miller, Tiffany      12 Webster Thomas           34:34
 78 #314 Cusack, Brianna      12 Hilton                   35:33
 79  #58 Ellis, Arieona       10 Churchville-Chili        35:54
 80 #326 Torres, Lydia        11 Hilton                   37:55
 81 #538 Harris, Zy'erra      11 School Of The Arts       38:07

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Penfield                     15    1    2    3    4    5   11   12
      Total Time:  1:50:52.00
         Average:    22:10.40
   2 Webster Thomas               47    7    8    9   10   13   14   16
      Total Time:  1:56:20.00
         Average:    23:16.00
   3 Pittsford Sutherland         78    6   15   17   19   21   22   29
      Total Time:  2:01:59.00
         Average:    24:23.80
   4 Hilton                      119   18   20   24   27   30   34   35
      Total Time:  2:12:03.00
         Average:    26:24.60
   5 Churchville-Chili           133   23   25   26   28   31   32   33
      Total Time:  2:15:59.00
         Average:    27:11.80