[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Ratings  - Section 11 Division Championships 2014

 ... October 21, 2014 (Sunken Meadow State Park)

Complete results available from:  http://www.just-in-time-racing.com/XC/xc%20results%2014.html

[ Girls Results ]

 

 Boys Results
 
Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Section XI  Division  XC  Championships - 10/21/2014
                           Sunken Meadow State Park
                                    Results


Boys 5k Run Merge
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   Speed Rating
==========================================================================   ------------
Results - Men
  1    39 Joshua Hadity       12 Commack               16:32.15   1   1      183.28   183
  2   217 James Burke         12 Port Jeffers          16:44.62   1   2      179.13   179
  3   205 Mike Brannigan      12 Northport             16:49.62   1   3      177.46   177
  4    72 Erik Engstrom       11 East Hampton          16:52.62   1   4      176.46   176
  5   256 Jonathan Lauer      10 Sachem North          16:53.27   1   5      176.24   176
  6   312 Chad Maier          12 Walt Whitman          16:58.32   1   6      174.56   175
  7    18 Luciano Fiore       12 Bayshore              16:59.53   1   7      174.16   174
  8   258 John Onken          12 Sachem North          17:05.38   2   8      172.21   172
  9   253 Dan Block           12 Sachem North          17:07.87   2   9      171.38   171
 10   275 Matthew Gladysz     12 Shoreham Wad          17:09.33   1  10      170.89   171
 11    42 Michael Ricciardel  12 Commack               17:11.36   3  11      170.21   170
 12     9 Shawn Bofinger      12 Bayport/Blue          17:11.87   2  12      170.04   170
 13   326 Kyle Kelly          11 West Islip            17:12.59   1  13      169.80   170
 14   213 Brian Michels       12 Patchogue/Me          17:18.85   3  14      167.72   168
 15   255 Mark DiFulvio       12 Sachem North          17:21.29   4  15      166.90   167
 16   311 Jacob Kahrs         12 Walt Whitman          17:21.69   2  16      166.77   167
 17   251 Nick Pandolfo       11 Sachem East           17:22.87   4  17      166.38   166
 18   259 Daniel Stretz       12 Sachem North          17:24.54   4  18      165.82   166
 19   159 Skyler Lattuca      10 Longwood              17:26.39   4  19      165.20   165
 20   287 Matthew Whalen      12 Smithtown             17:26.62   5  20      165.13   165
 21    12 Jason Guinta        11 Bayport/Blue          17:27.21   2  21      164.93   165
 22    82 William Reed        11 East Islip            17:28.60   2  22      164.47   164
 23   252 Matt Patsy          11 Sachem East           17:32.38   5  23      163.21   163
 24    86 Ryan Corbett        10 Eastport/Sou          17:32.87   2  24      163.04   163
 25   276 Michael Godfrey     11 Shoreham Wad          17:34.30   3  25      162.57   163
 25    20 Jeffrey Reyes       11 Bayshore              17:34.30   3  26      162.57   163
 27   105 Jack Wilson         12 Harborfields          17:35.62   3  27      162.13   162
 28   238 Jerome Vessichio    12 Rocky Point           17:38.55  15  28      161.15   161
 29    53 Tim Monahan         11 Connetquot            17:40.38   5  29      160.54   161
 30    87 Dom DeAngelis       12 Eastport/Sou          17:40.80   3  30      160.40   160
 31   335 Jack Ryan           10 Westhampton           17:41.19  15  31      160.27   160
 32   228 Nicholas Cunha      12 Riverhead             17:42.32  15  32      159.89   160
 33   161 Nolan Vest          11 Longwood              17:42.82   5  33      159.73   160
 34    14 Robert Vitale       12 Bayport/Blue          17:43.15   4  34      159.62   160
 35    93 Nicholas Berglin    12 Hampton Bays          17:43.57  15          159.48   159
 36   313 Shamar Powell       12 Walt Whitman          17:43.83   3  35      159.39   159
 37   254 Michael Cavanaugh   12 Sachem North          17:44.13   6  36      159.29   159
 38   285 Marius Sidlauskas   10 Smithtown             17:46.46   6  37      158.51   159
 39   208 Keith Pecora        10 Northport             17:47.47   6  38      158.18   158
 40   250 Gillan Faulkner     12 Sachem East           17:49.29   7  39      157.57   158
 41   314 Josh Roiland        12 Walt Whitman          17:50.50   3  40      157.17   157
 42   154 Jeevan Vangala      11 Lindenhurst           17:51.88   7  41      156.71   157
 43   204 Dan Behrens         11 Northport             17:53.37   7  42      156.21   156
 44    13 Ryan Haun           12 Bayport/Blue          17:53.97   4  43      156.01   156
 45    79 Ammar Chishti       10 East Islip            17:55.38   4  44      155.54   156
 46     8 Steven Beyer        10 Bayport/Blue          17:55.81   4  45      155.40   155
 47    48 Austin Sperl        12 Comsewogue            17:58.66  15  46      154.45   154
 48    27 Anthony Santana     12 Bellport              17:59.63   4  47      154.12   154
 49    21 Michael West        11 Bayshore              17:59.65   4  48      154.12   154
 50    22 Ethan Bellante      12 Bellport              18:00.89   5  49      153.70   154
 51   151 Cabel McCandless    11 Lindenhurst           18:01.49   8  50      153.50   154
 52   218 Justin Julich       11 Port Jeffers          18:03.52   1  51      152.83   153
 53   207 Cameron Jacobs      10 Northport             18:04.88   8  52      152.37   152
 54   103 Derek Smith         12 Harborfields          18:05.34   5  53      152.22   152
 55   260 Eric Bartlett       11 Sayville              18:05.54  15  54      152.15   152
 56   309 Victor Chae         11 Walt Whitman          18:05.55   5  55      152.15   152
 57    40 Zach Hannahoe       12 Commack               18:05.75   8  56      152.08   152
 58   246 Edmund Carroll      11 Sachem East           18:06.15   9  57      151.95   152
 59   209 Pat Thall           12 Northport             18:06.88   9  58      151.71   152
 60    36 Michael Bischoff    10 Commack               18:06.95   9  59      151.68   152
 60    11 Victor Garifo       11 Bayport/Blue          18:06.95   5  60      151.68   152
 62   187 Tom Schott          10 Miller Place          18:07.79  15  61      151.40   151
 63   290 Spencer Crough      10 Southampton           18:08.20  15  62      151.27   151
 64    75 Thomas Paradiso     11 East Hampton          18:08.58   5  63      151.14   151
 65   334 Alex Patricolo      12 Westhampton           18:08.77  15  64      151.08   151
 66   141 Daniel Brennan      11 John Glenn            18:09.21  15  65      150.93   151
 67   132 Kyle O'Brien        11 Huntington            18:09.82  16  66      150.73   151
 68   183 Patrick Engel       11 Miller Place          18:10.62   6  67      150.46   150
 69   176 Ryan Evans          12 Middle Count          18:11.83  16  68      150.06   150
 70   257 Tyler McNamara      12 Sachem North          18:11.84   9  69      150.05   150
 71   203 Vincent Ballarano   11 Northport             18:13.38  10  70      149.54   150
 72    41 Bradley Husted      11 Commack               18:13.67  10  71      149.44   149
 73    71 Josh Dempsey        10 East Hampton          18:14.49   6  72      149.17   149
 74   226 Luke Coulter        11 Riverhead             18:15.74  16  73      148.75   149
 75   140 Ilya Wilson         11 Islip                 18:16.13   6  74      148.62   149
 76   283 Michael Grabowski   10 Smithtown             18:16.53  10  75      148.49   148
 77   134 Sean Burns          12 Islip                 18:16.54   7  76      148.49   148
 78   194 Keegan Sabo         12 Mount Sinai           18:16.70  16  77      148.43   148
 79   324 Dan Cameron         11 West Islip            18:17.13   5  78      148.29   148
 80   249 Rocco Corbisiero    12 Sachem East           18:18.37  11  79      147.88   148
 81   227 Eric Cunha          10 Riverhead             18:18.57  16  80      147.81   148
 81    68 Joe Ranni           12 Deer Park             18:18.57   6  81      147.81   148
 83   286 Christopher Weider  12 Smithtown             18:20.38  11  82      147.21   147
 84   199 Ryan pence          12 North Babylo          18:21.50  16  83      146.83   147
 85   294 Kyle Vella          12 Southampton           18:22.48  16  84      146.51   147
 86    90 Brandon Turbush     11 Eastport/Sou          18:22.82   7  85      146.39   146
 87   320 Josh Tanenbaum      11 Ward Melvill          18:23.50  16  86      146.17   146
 88   310 Michael Giarrizzo   10 Walt Whitman          18:23.63   6  87      146.12   146
 89   321 Matt Viscosi        10 Ward Melvill          18:23.71  16  88      146.10   146
 90   317 Alex Eletto         12 Ward Melvill          18:24.31  16  89      145.90   146
 91   153 Mike Serrecchia     12 Lindenhurst           18:24.63  11  90      145.79   146
 92   111 Jake Shea           12 Hauppauge             18:25.74  17  91      145.42   145
 93   297 Owen Klipstein      10 Southold              18:26.78  17  92      145.07   145
 94    37 Kevin Foley         10 Commack               18:27.49  11  93      144.84   145
 95   155 Tristin Delvecchio  11 Longwood              18:27.79  12  94      144.74   145
 96   118 Jonny Perrier       12 Hhh East              18:28.22  17  95      144.59   145
 97   248 Nick Caruana        11 Sachem East           18:28.30  12  96      144.57   145
 98   284 Eric Herrmann       12 Smithtown             18:29.94  12  97      144.02   144
 99    59 Antoine Moore        9 Copiague              18:30.58  17  98      143.81   144
100   234 William Hanley      12 Rocky Point           18:30.69  17  99      143.77   144
101   102 Ryan Scanlon        12 Harborfields          18:33.40   7 100      142.87   143
102   351 Doug Mullen         10 Kings Park            18:36.58  17 101      141.81   142
103    66 Chris Cox           10 Deer Park             18:36.87   6 102      141.71   142
104    92 Christian Berglin   12 Hampton Bays          18:38.82  17          141.06   141
105   302 Jacob Brummeler     12 Stony Brook           18:39.29  17 103      140.90   141
106    73 Emilio Espinoza      9 East Hampton          18:39.63   7 104      140.79   141
107    91 Joe Vultaggio       11 Eastport/Sou          18:40.33   8 105      140.56   141
108   292 Ryan McCabe         10 Southampton           18:41.33  17 106      140.22   140
109    54 Jake Russo          11 Connetquot            18:41.55  17 107      140.15   140
110   281 John Boyzok         11 Smithtown             18:41.95  13 108      140.02   140
111    38 Dean Gouskos        11 Commack               18:42.13  13 109      139.96   140
112   328 Brandon LeHen       11 West Islip            18:43.13   6 110      139.62   140
113   137 Tom DePaola         11 Islip                 18:43.37   8 111      139.54   140
114   247 Ian Carroll         11 Sachem East           18:43.88  13 112      139.37   139
115   316 Kyle Antonucci      12 Ward Melvill          18:43.98  18 113      139.34   139
116   196 Nick DiGiovanna     11 North Babylo          18:45.58  18 114      138.81   139
117   346 John Davignon       11 Kings Park            18:45.70  18 115      138.77   139
118   106 Cullen Armstrong    10 Hauppauge             18:46.58  18 116      138.47   138
119   343 Ted Oster           11 William Floy          18:47.13  13 117      138.29   138
120    61 Steven Mosher       12 Copiague              18:47.43  18 118      138.19   138
121    28 Dan Smith           12 Bellport              18:47.62   7 119      138.13   138
122   115 Azende Davis        12 Hhh East              18:47.65  18 120      138.12   138
123   323 Darius Benton       11 West Islip            18:48.24   7 121      137.92   138
124    16 Brandon Cotto       11 Bayshore              18:48.39   7 122      137.87   138
125   329 Aidan Nowakowski    11 West Islip            18:48.85   8 123      137.72   138
125   222 Parker Schoch       12 Port Jeffers          18:48.85   2 124      137.72   138
127    77 Jackson Rafferty    11 East Hampton          18:50.26   8 125      137.25   137
128    81 Ray Filippone       12 East Islip            18:50.88   8 126      137.04   137
129    25 Matt Krompier       10 Bellport              18:51.48   8 127      136.84   137
130   300 Jonathan Rempe      12 Southold              18:51.52  18 128      136.83   137
131    50 Dillon Burke        11 Connetquot            18:51.83  18 130      136.72   137
131    30 Tyler Cosma         10 Center Moric          18:51.83  18 129      136.72   137
133   162 jack Duffton        11 Mattituck             18:52.55  18 131      136.48   136
134   168 Lucas Webb          11 Mattituck             18:55.70  19 132      135.43   135
135   327 Liam Kelly          11 West Islip            18:56.37   9 133      135.21   135
136   291 Sebastian Hunter C  11 Southampton           18:56.44  19 134      135.19   135
136   322 Dean Zulkofske      11 Ward Melvill          18:56.44  19 135      135.19   135
138    10 Matteo Bracco       11 Bayport/Blue          18:57.00   8 136      135.00   135
139    80 Troy Donnelly       11 East Islip            18:57.16   9 137      134.95   135
140   371 Liam O'Sullivan     12 West Babylon          19:00.55  19 138      133.82   134
141   293 Michael Minogue     11 Southampton           19:02.16  19 139      133.28   133
142   138 Aidan Kelly         12 Islip                 19:03.83   9 140      132.72   133
143   188 Ryan Zipper         12 Miller Place          19:04.80  19 141      132.40   132
144    19 Dan O'Donovan        9 Bayshore              19:04.88   9 142      132.37   132
145   350 Matt Martinsen      11 Kings Park            19:05.40  19 143      132.20   132
146   119 Phillip Portalatin  11 Hhh East              19:06.20  19 144      131.93   132
147    23 Thomas Brock         9 Bellport              19:07.13   9 145      131.62   132
148    35 Trevor Sess         12 Center Moric          19:07.45  19 146      131.52   132
149   225 Jeremy Bornstein    12 Riverhead             19:07.83  20 147      131.39   131
149   116 Manny Fuentes       11 Hhh East              19:07.83  19 148      131.39   131
151   101 Jake Miller         11 Harborfields          19:08.13   9 149      131.29   131
152   197 James McKeever      12 North Babylo          19:09.68  20 150      130.77   131
153   280 Anthony Peraza      10 Shoreham Wad          19:09.72  20 151      130.76   131
154   212 Sebastian Mesa      10 Patchogue/Me          19:10.69  20 152      130.44   130
155   175 Leo Chen            SO Middle Count          19:11.89  20 153      130.04   130
156    74 Sean Moucha         12 East Hampton          19:12.61  10 154      129.80   130
157   104 Kyle Stolba         10 Harborfields          19:12.88  10 155      129.71   130
158   177 Luis Antonio Ferna  SO Middle Count          19:13.74  20 156      129.42   129
159    95 Tyler FayConsolo    10 Hampton Bays          19:14.56  20          129.15   129
160    56 Liam Ward           11 Connetquot            19:15.34  20 157      128.89   129
161   277 Ryan Groskopf       12 Shoreham Wad          19:15.58  20 158      128.81   129
162   135 Brandon Chungata    11 Islip                 19:17.30  10 159      128.23   128
163   184 William Finamore    10 Miller Place          19:17.81  20 160      128.06   128
164    52 Brandon McCormick    9 Connetquot            19:18.14  21 161      127.95   128
165   169 Dan Dern            11 Mercy                 19:18.42  21          127.86   128
166   272 Kal Lewis            7 Shelter Island        19:19.59  21 162      127.47   127
167   114 Nick Bjelke         12 Hhh East              19:19.83  21 163      127.39   127
168   282 Gerard Connelly     12 Smithtown             19:20.13  13 164      127.29   127
169   348 Brian Homeyer       11 Kings Park            19:20.33  21 165      127.22   127
170   125 Cameron Wolk        10 Hhh West              19:20.62  21 166      127.13   127
171   126 Yun Jin Woo         10 Hhh West              19:21.72  21 167      126.76   127
172   145 Quentin Hardy       12 John Glenn            19:22.74  21 168      126.42   126
173   319 Robert Sanchez      10 Ward Melvill          19:23.33  21 169      126.22   126
174   123 Kenneth Meserole    11 Hhh West              19:23.79  21 170      126.07   126
175   113 Jon Alabre          12 Hhh East              19:24.00  22 171      126.00   126
176   219 Matthew Keresztes   12 Port Jeffers          19:24.15   2 172      125.95   126
177   100 Matthew Katz        10 Harborfields          19:26.13  11 173      125.29   125
177    76 Eric Perez          11 East Hampton          19:26.13  10 174      125.29   125
179   195 Grayson Valentino   12 Mount Sinai           19:26.58  22 175      125.14   125
180   136 John D'Ambrosio     12 Islip                 19:27.46  11 176      124.85   125
181    17 Noah Craig          12 Bayshore              19:28.88  10 177      124.37   124
182    65 Vince Cotrone       12 Deer Park             19:29.30  10 178      124.23   124
183   279 Anthony Lynch       10 Shoreham Wad          19:29.58  22 179      124.14   124
184    46 Chris Pyzikiewicz   11 Comsewogue            19:29.96  22 180      124.01   124
185   200 Michael Sardi       12 North Babylo          19:31.41  22 181      123.53   124
186    15 Anthony Caligure    12 Bayshore              19:32.63  10 182      123.12   123
187   142 Christopher Clavel   9 John Glenn            19:32.64  22 183      123.12   123
188   318 Dan Kikel           11 Ward Melvill          19:33.51  22 184      122.83   123
189    33 Tony Monaco         10 Center Moric          19:34.27  22 185      122.58   123
190   216 Oliver Voorhees     12 Patchogue/Me          19:35.70  22 186      122.10   122
191   206 James Donohue       10 Northport             19:35.79  14 187      122.07   122
192   345 Ryan Copertino      12 Kings Park            19:36.73  22 188      121.76   122
193   156 Eeron Elcock        12 Longwood              19:36.74  23 189      121.75   122
194    51 Brian Kissmer       12 Connetquot            19:38.33  23 190      121.22   121
195   349 Brett Lardaro       12 Kings Park            19:38.75  23 191      121.08   121
196   147 Michael Stranieri   11 John Glenn            19:41.21  23 192      120.26   120
197   315 Jon Sparling        12 Walt Whitman          19:41.85  11 193      120.05   120
198   122 Jabari Hinds        12 Hhh West              19:43.28  23 194      119.57   120
199    58 Josh Hitzel         11 Copiague              19:43.48  23 195      119.51   120
200   112 Xiaoyu Yan          11 Hauppauge             19:43.78  23 196      119.41   119
201    85 Sean Brogan         11 Eastport/Sou          19:43.92  11 197      119.36   119
202   164 Matt Heffernan      10 Mattituck             19:44.70  23 198      119.10   119
203   152 William Miller      11 Lindenhurst           19:45.32  23 199      118.89   119
204   264 Ryan MacDonell      11 Sayville              19:45.74  23 200      118.75   119
205    55 Dan Suchopar        10 Connetquot            19:45.93  24 201      118.69   119
206   108 Dylan Flynn         10 Hauppauge             19:46.55  24 202      118.48   118
207   262 Luke Hession        10 Sayville              19:46.83  24 203      118.39   118
208   332 Roger Llivasaca     12 Westhampton           19:47.38  24 204      118.21   118
209    32 Joselino Molina     10 Center Moric          19:47.79  24 205      118.07   118
210   270 Jack Kimmelmann     11 Shelter Island        19:50.43  24 206      117.19   117
211   185 Anthony Gianforton  10 Miller Place          19:52.74  24 208      116.42   116
211    60 Maynor Morales      12 Copiague              19:52.74  24 207      116.42   116
213   127 Ethan Dwyer         11 Huntington            19:53.15  24 209      116.28   116
214   121 Denzel Hardy        11 Hhh West              19:53.57  24 210      116.14   116
215   120 Andrew Faber        11 Hhh West              19:54.60  25 211      115.80   116
216   229 Michael Harris      11 Riverhead             19:54.80  25 212      115.73   116
217   130 Shane McGuire       10 Huntington            19:55.40  25 213      115.53   116
218   160 Irving Ruiz         12 Longwood              19:55.58  25 214      115.47   115
219   330 Gerry Gwinn         11 Westhampton           19:55.81  25 215      115.40   115
220   368 Geovanny Amaya      12 West Babylon          19:56.58  25 216      115.14   115
221   230 Owen O Neill        12 Riverhead             19:57.47  25 217      114.84   115
221   190 Nick Deluca         11 Mount Sinai           19:57.47  25 218      114.84   115
223   269 Joshua Green         9 Shelter Island        19:57.83  25 219      114.72   115
224    78 Brian Allgeier      11 East Islip            19:58.13  11 220      114.62   115
225   289 Ricardo Chino       11 Southampton           19:59.78  25 221      114.07   114
226   232 Alex Demottie       11 Rocky Point           20:00.58  26 222      113.81   114
227    64 Ryan Brown          10 Deer Park             20:00.78  11 223      113.74   114
228   339 Kyle Haart          12 William Floy          20:00.94  26 224      113.69   114
229   274 Joe Chianese        10 Shoreham Wad          20:02.58  26 225      113.14   113
230    29 Matt Almont         12 Center Moric          20:04.20  26 226      112.60   113
231   333 Caleb Mason         10 Westhampton           20:04.40  26 227      112.53   113
232   150 Brett Keeler        12 Lindenhurst           20:04.81  26 228      112.40   112
232    45 Nick Lepore         12 Comsewogue            20:04.81  26 229      112.40   112
234   299 Jeremy Rempe        12 Southold              20:05.41  26 230      112.20   112
235   129 Connor Grosso       10 Huntington            20:05.83  26 231      112.06   112
236   325 Charles Hetterich   11 West Islip            20:06.88  12 232      111.71   112
237   369 Nicholas Leone      12 West Babylon          20:07.26  26 233      111.58   112
238    88 Sam Havens          10 Eastport/Sou          20:07.48  12 234      111.51   112
239   220 Alden Mohacsi       12 Port Jeffers          20:08.50   2 235      111.17   111
240   215 Liam Roche          12 Patchogue/Me          20:08.69  27 236      111.10   111
241   139 Trevor Martin       12 Islip                 20:12.54  12 237      109.82   110
242    67 Nyere Neal          12 Deer Park             20:13.55  12 238      109.48   109
243   301 Gus Rymer           12 Southold              20:13.79  27 239      109.40   109
244    57 Umberto Bonilla     11 Copiague              20:14.81  27 240      109.06   109
245   224 Christian Baron     10 Riverhead             20:15.64  27 241      108.79   109
246    49 Rob Verdisco        11 Comsewogue            20:16.42  27 242      108.53   109
247    63 Erick Riveria       11 Copiague              20:18.73  27 243      107.76   108
248    70 Alvin Sime          11 Deer Park             20:20.63  12 244      107.12   107
249   341 James Markhorst      8 William Floy          20:22.58  27 245      106.47   106
250   265 Zach Schulz         11 Sayville              20:23.58  27 246      106.14   106
251   214 Trevor Okula        11 Patchogue/Me          20:23.86  27 247      106.05   106
252    89 Josh Spivak         12 Eastport/Sou          20:23.88  12 248      106.04   106
253   263 Elias Kalomiris     11 Sayville              20:24.90  27 249      105.70   106
254   158 Zack Johnson        11 Longwood              20:25.72  28 250      105.43   105
255   268 Sawyer Clark        12 Shelter Island        20:29.17  28 251      104.28   104
256   191 James Elgort        10 Mount Sinai           20:29.33  28 252      104.22   104
257   278 Bailey Jung         11 Shoreham Wad          20:31.63  28 253      103.46   103
258   157 Cameron Garguilo    10 Longwood              20:32.33  28 254      103.22   103
259   109 Paul Nigro          10 Hauppauge             20:34.92  28 255      102.36   102
260    69 Tom Sandoval        12 Deer Park             20:35.29  13 256      102.24   102
261    84 Caleb Shulman       11 East Islip            20:38.13  13 257      101.29   101
262   189 Anthony Bosio       10 Mount Sinai           20:38.38  28 258      101.21   101
263    99 Ryan Dondero        12 Harborfields          20:38.55  12 259      101.15   101
264    24 Marc Carrasquillo   12 Bellport              20:39.14  13 260      100.95   101
265   295 Christopher Buono   12 Southold              20:40.18  28 261      100.61   101
266   117 Jared Gershowitz    12 Hhh East              20:42.83  28 262      99.72    100
267    47 Aiden Reindl        11 Comsewogue            20:43.50  28 263      99.50    100
268   366 Angelo Toscano      10 Pierson               20:43.70  29 264      99.43    99
269   202 Jason Wu            11 North Babylo          20:47.42  29 265      98.19    98
270   180 Seth Pedersen       SO Middle Count          20:48.26  29 266      97.91    98
271    31 Michael Donegan      8 Center Moric          20:48.40  29 267      97.87    98
272   133 Ryan Smith           9 Huntington            20:48.58  29 268      97.81    98
273   305 Luis Irias          11 Stony Brook           20:49.72  29 269      97.43    97
274    43 Devin Degnan        12 Comsewogue            20:50.53  29 270      97.16    97
275   361 Aidan Crowley       10 Pierson               20:51.34  29 271      96.89    97
276   261 Phillip Gunther     10 Sayville              20:51.57  29 272      96.81    97
277   149 Marvin Giang        10 Lindenhurst           20:51.77  29 273      96.74    97
278   211 Chris Callejo       12 Patchogue/Me          20:53.85  30 274      96.05    96
279   192 Cameron Giacolone   10 Mount Sinai           20:55.28  30 275      95.57    96
280   237 Joe Roeckel         11 Rocky Point           20:56.29  30 276      95.24    95
281   198 Marcus Murray       11 North Babylo          20:57.11  30 277      94.96    95
282   146 James O'Brian       12 John Glenn            20:57.72  30 278      94.76    95
283   243 Anish Rishi         12 Ross                  20:59.33  30 279      94.22    94
284   336 Kyle Terry          12 Westhampton           20:59.75  30 280      94.08    94
285   110 Michael Oliver      12 Hauppauge             21:01.98  30 281      93.34    93
286   210 Jacob Bernocco      11 Patchogue/Me          21:03.20  30 282      92.93    93
287   165 Thomas Hoeg         10 Mattituck             21:05.62  30 283      92.13    92
288    26 Cooper Pardo        11 Bellport              21:06.72  13 284      91.76    92
289   331 Khai Henderson      11 Westhampton           21:07.86  31 285      91.38    91
290   342 Jarrod Mullally     11 William Floy          21:08.83  31 286      91.06    91
291    83 Kyle Rucky          11 East Islip            21:11.17  13 287      90.28    90
292   233 Andreas Guerro      11 Rocky Point           21:13.60  31 288      89.47    89
293   128 Tim Gress           12 Huntington            21:15.40  31 289      88.87    89
294    34 John O'Neill         9 Center Moric          21:17.23  31 290      88.26    88
295   370 Kevin Naviloff      11 West Babylon          21:19.28  31 291      87.57    88
296   163 Dan Harkin          10 Mattituck             21:21.31  31 292      86.90    87
297   201 Alonzo Tabada       11 North Babylo          21:30.32  31 293      83.89    84
298   174 Connor White        11 Mercy                 21:30.87  31          83.71    84
299   338 A.G. Chancellor     10 William Floy          21:33.59  31 294      82.80    83
300   182 Jake Angelo          9 Miller Place          21:36.33  32 295      81.89    82
301   296 Michael Cosmadelis  12 Southold              21:37.64  32 296      81.45    81
302   266 Declan Westman      11 Sayville              21:39.83  32 297      80.72    81
303   298 Gregory Quist       12 Southold              21:40.52  32 298      80.49    80
304   124 Christopher Strass   9 Hhh West              21:41.66  32 299      80.11    80
305   167 Tyler Seifert       10 Mattituck             21:45.44  32 300      78.85    79
306   181 Salvatore Piazza    11 Middle Count          21:49.33  32 301      77.56    78
307   304 John Desan          12 Stony Brook           21:51.78  32 302      76.74    77
308   231 Hunter Coleman      12 Rocky Point           21:53.81  32 303      76.06    76
309   340 Gene Khalil         11 William Floy          21:58.72  32 304      74.43    74
310   241 Neo (Chen) Huang     9 Ross                  21:59.33  33 305      74.22    74
311   144 John Fletcher       12 John Glenn            21:59.75  33 306      74.08    74
312   372 Thaddeus Plezia     11 West Babylon          22:04.64  33 307      72.45    72
313     4 Greg Kowalczyk       9 Babylon               22:07.49  33 308      71.50    72
314     7 Thomas Newman        9 Babylon               22:07.63  33 309      71.46    71
315   307 Matthew Wong        11 Stony Brook           22:12.14  33 310      69.95    70
316   244 Mark (Mingjie) Ton  10 Ross                  22:14.79  33 311      69.07    69
317   236 Liam Merrow         12 Rocky Point           22:14.80  33 312      69.07    69
318   223 Michael Spyrou      11 Port Jeffers          22:19.20   3 313      67.60    68
319   131 Ryan Mock           10 Huntington            22:28.44  33 314      64.52    65
320   337 Eddie Arnold        10 William Floy          22:30.75  33 315      63.75    64
321     3 Cory Harberg        12 Babylon               22:33.74  34 316      62.75    63
322    44 Mike Herold         11 Comsewogue            22:33.81  34 317      62.73    63
323   271 Jonas Kinsey         7 Shelter Island        22:35.59  34 318      62.14    62
324   267 Liam Adipietro       7 Shelter Island        22:37.60  34 319      61.47    61
325     2 Connor Brown        11 Babylon               22:41.83  34 320      60.06    60
326   143 Julius Dimino       11 John Glenn            22:42.84  34 321      59.72    60
327   374 David Zimmerer      12 West Babylon          22:43.34  34 322      59.55    60
328   367 Harrison Yardley    11 Pierson               22:46.58  34 323      58.47    58
329   148 Gregory Controneo   12 Lindenhurst           22:47.80  34 324      58.07    58
330   362 Otis Eames          11 Pierson               22:50.84  34 325      57.05    57
331   186 Ryan Salvia          8 Miller Place          22:52.59  35 326      56.47    56
332   193 Austin Kavich       10 Mount Sinai           23:03.84  35 327      52.72    53
333   353 Shanks Gao          12 KNOX                  23:10.38  35          50.54    51
334   303 Hyun Cho            10 Stony Brook           23:14.73  35 328      49.09    49
335    62 Gunjan Patel        11 Copiague              23:15.34  35 329      48.89    49
336   373 Joseph Spaeth       12 West Babylon          23:19.82  35 330      47.39    47
337   221 Adam Nieves         12 Port Jeffers          23:19.98   3 331      47.34    47
338   306 Harrison Plhak       8 Stony Brook           23:24.69  35 332      45.77    46
339   273 Michael Payano       8 Shelter Island        23:34.66  35 333      42.45    42
340     1 Daniel Barkan       11 Babylon               24:05.60  35 334      32.13    32
341   171 Rory Gylnn          11 Mercy                 24:13.73  35          29.42    29
342   178 Edgar Gianninoto    SO Middle Count          24:17.18  36 335      28.27    28
343   363 Ray Pettigrew       11 Pierson               24:22.59  36 336      26.47    26
344   308 Tion Wong           11 Stony Brook           24:29.30  36 337      24.23    24
345   240 Johnathan (Gangjun  10 Ross                  25:01.84  36 338      13.39    13
346    97 Patrick Gilbert      9 Hampton Bays          25:07.17  36          11.61    12
347     6 Tim Martin          12 Babylon               25:18.97  36 339
348   239 Allen (Guangrui) A  12 Ross                  26:27.93  36 340
349   179 James Moore          9 Middle Count          26:35.85  36 341
350   359 Gary Xian           12 KNOX                  26:42.35  36
351   365 Jack Schleicher     11 Pierson               27:41.93  36 342
352   364 Andrew Roberts      11 Pierson               27:42.15  37 343
353   245 Peter (Shuming) Zh  10 Ross                  28:20.42  37 344
354   242 Justin (Shiyang) L  12 Ross                  28:20.60  37 345



                              Merged Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Sachem North                 55    5    8    9   15   18   36   69    5    8
      Total Time:  1:25:52.35
         Average:    17:10.47
   2 Walt Whitman                152    6   16   35   40   55   87  193    6   16
      Total Time:  1:27:59.89
         Average:    17:35.98
   3 Bayport/Bluepoint           155   12   21   34   43   45   60  136   12   21
      Total Time:  1:28:12.01
         Average:    17:38.41
   4 Northport                   193    3   38   42   52   58   70  187    3   38
      Total Time:  1:28:42.22
         Average:    17:44.45
   5 Commack                     198    1   11   56   59   71   93  109    1   11
      Total Time:  1:28:09.88
         Average:    17:37.98
   6 Sachem East                 215   17   23   39   57   79   96  112   17   23
      Total Time:  1:29:09.06
         Average:    17:49.82
   7 Smithtown                   311   20   37   75   82   97  108  164   20   37
      Total Time:  1:30:19.93
         Average:    18:03.99
   8 Bayshore                    345    7   26   48  122  142  177  182    7   26
      Total Time:  1:30:26.75
         Average:    18:05.35
   9 East Hampton                368    4   63   72  104  125  154  174    4   63
      Total Time:  1:30:45.58
         Average:    18:09.12
   10 Eastport/SouthMano          441   24   30   85  105  197  234  248   24   30
      Total Time:  1:32:00.74
         Average:    18:24.15
   11 West Islip                  445   13   78  110  121  123  133  232   13   78
      Total Time:  1:31:49.94
         Average:    18:21.99
   12 Harborfields                484   27   53  100  149  155  173  259   27   53
      Total Time:  1:32:35.37
         Average:    18:31.08
   13 Bellport                    487   47   49  119  127  145  260  284   47   49
      Total Time:  1:32:46.75
         Average:    18:33.35
   14 Ward Melville               511   86   88   89  113  135  169  184   86   88
      Total Time:  1:32:51.94
         Average:    18:34.39
   15 Shoreham Wading River       523   10   25  151  158  179  225  253   10   25
      Total Time:  1:32:38.51
         Average:    18:31.71
   16 Southampton                 525   62   84  106  134  139  221   62   84  106
      Total Time:  1:33:10.61
         Average:    18:38.13
   17 Riverhead                   544   32   73   80  147  212  217  241   32   73
      Total Time:  1:33:19.26
         Average:    18:39.86
   18 Longwood                    549   19   33   94  189  214  250  254   19   33
      Total Time:  1:33:09.32
         Average:    18:37.87
   19 East Islip                  549   22   44  126  137  220  257  287   22   44
      Total Time:  1:33:10.15
         Average:    18:38.03
   20 Islip                       560   74   76  111  140  159  176  237   74   76
      Total Time:  1:33:37.17
         Average:    18:43.44
   21 Connetquot                  584   29  107  130  157  161  190  201   29  107
      Total Time:  1:33:47.24
         Average:    18:45.45
   22 Port Jefferson              584    2   51  124  172  235  313  331    2   51
      Total Time:  1:33:09.64
         Average:    18:37.93
   23 Lindenhurst                 608   41   50   90  199  228  273  324   41   50
      Total Time:  1:34:08.13
         Average:    18:49.63
   24 Miller Place                637   67   61  141  160  208  295  326   61   67
      Total Time:  1:34:33.77
         Average:    18:54.76
   25 Hhh East                    670   95  120  144  148  163  171  262   95  120
      Total Time:  1:34:49.73
         Average:    18:57.95
   26 Kings Park                  712  101  115  143  165  188  191  101  115  143
      Total Time:  1:35:24.74
         Average:    19:04.95
   27 Westhampton Beach           741   31   64  204  215  227  280  285   31   64
      Total Time:  1:35:37.55
         Average:    19:07.51
   28 North Babylon               793   83  114  150  181  265  277  293   83  114
      Total Time:  1:36:35.59
         Average:    19:19.12
   29 Deer Park                   822   81  102  178  223  238  244  256   81  102
      Total Time:  1:36:39.07
         Average:    19:19.82
   30 Patchogue/Medford           835   14  152  186  236  247  274  282   14  152
      Total Time:  1:36:37.79
         Average:    19:19.56
   31 Copiague                    858   98  118  195  207  240  243  329   98  118
      Total Time:  1:37:09.04
         Average:    19:25.81
   32 Hauppauge                   860   91  116  196  202  255  281   91  116  196
      Total Time:  1:37:17.57
         Average:    19:27.52
   33 John Glenn                  886   65  168  183  192  278  306  321   65  168
      Total Time:  1:37:43.52
         Average:    19:32.71
   34 Center Moriches             891  129  146  185  205  226  267  290  129  146
      Total Time:  1:37:25.54
         Average:    19:29.11
   35 Hhh West                    907  166  167  170  194  210  211  299  166  167
      Total Time:  1:37:42.98
         Average:    19:32.60
   36 Rocky Point                 913   28   99  222  276  288  303  312   28   99
      Total Time:  1:38:19.71
         Average:    19:39.95
   37 Middle Country              944   68  153  156  266  301  335  341   68  153
      Total Time:  1:39:15.05
         Average:    19:51.01
   38 Southold                    950   92  128  230  239  261  296  298   92  128
      Total Time:  1:38:17.68
         Average:    19:39.54
   39 Sayville                    952   54  200  203  246  249  272  297   54  200
      Total Time:  1:38:26.59
         Average:    19:41.32
   40 Comsewogue                  960   46  180  229  242  263  270  317   46  180
      Total Time:  1:38:33.35
         Average:    19:42.67
   41 Mount Sinai                 980   77  175  218  252  258  275  327   77  175
      Total Time:  1:38:48.46
         Average:    19:45.70
   42 Huntington                  987   66  209  213  231  268  289  314   66  209
      Total Time:  1:38:52.78
         Average:    19:46.56
   43 Mattituck                  1036  131  132  198  283  292  300  131  132  198
      Total Time:  1:39:59.88
         Average:    19:59.98
   44 Shelter Island             1156  162  206  219  251  318  319  333  162  206
      Total Time:  1:42:12.61
         Average:    20:26.53
   45 William Floyd              1166  117  224  245  286  294  304  315  117  224
      Total Time:  1:41:53.07
         Average:    20:22.62
   46 West Babylon               1185  138  216  233  291  307  322  330  138  216
      Total Time:  1:42:28.31
         Average:    20:29.67
   47 Stony Brook                1312  103  269  302  310  328  332  337  103  269
      Total Time:  1:46:47.66
         Average:    21:21.54
   48 Pierson                    1519  264  271  323  325  336  342  343  264  271
      Total Time:  1:51:35.05
         Average:    22:19.01
   49 Ross                       1573  279  305  311  338  340  344  345  279  305
      Total Time:  1:56:43.22
         Average:    23:20.65
   50 Babylon                    1587  308  309  316  320  334  339  308  309  316
      Total Time:  1:53:36.29
         Average:    22:43.26




 Boys 5k Run CC Individual Team (Junior Varsity)
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      Speed Rating
=======================================================================      ------------
  1 Christopher Tibbetts      10 Sachem North          17:48.73    1         157.76   158
  2 Max Osterberg             11 Sachem East           18:03.20    2         152.93   153
  3 Vincent Inzone            12 Sachem North          18:03.77    3         152.74   153
  4 Sam Napoli                11 Northport             18:13.02    4         149.66   150
  5 Joseph Varca              11 Sachem North          18:17.11    5         148.30   148
  6 Vincent Cavallino         11 Sachem East           18:20.05    6         147.32   147
  7 Troy Odin                 10 Northport             18:27.37    7         144.88   145
  8 Mike Cossaro              12 Northport             18:27.72    8         144.76   145
  9 Patrick Lavan             12 Sachem North          18:30.68    9         143.77   144
 10 Dan Dobbins               12 Sachem East           18:35.22   10         142.26   142
 11 Ethan Carpenter           12 Smithtown             18:36.26   11         141.91   142
 12 Sean Inzerillo            10 Northport             18:39.51   12         140.83   141
 13 Jack McGlinchey           11 Sachem North          18:47.53   13         138.16   138
 14 Patrick Teese             12 Smithtown             18:48.64   14         137.79   138
 15 Tom Thall                 10 Northport             18:51.88   15         136.71   137
 16 Stephen Magno             12 Commack               18:52.51   16         136.50   136
 17 John Ballarano            12 Northport             18:53.73   17         136.09   136
 18 Corey Case                11 Bayport/Bluepoint     18:54.23   18         135.92   136
 19 Joe Wetzel                12 Northport             18:56.87   19         135.04   135
 20 Alec Gonzalez             11 Walt Whitman          18:57.54   20         134.82   135
 21 Michael Pont              10 Commack               19:00.24   21         133.92   134
 22 Yahvier Sanchez           11 Smithtown             19:05.98   22         132.01   132
 23 Evan Atherton             10 Northport             19:08.98              131.01   131
 24 Kyle Radecki              12 Hhh East              19:09.24   23         130.92   131
 25 Liam Fanning              12 Commack               19:11.95   24         130.02   130
 26 Sean McSweeney            12 Smithtown             19:12.87   25         129.71   130
 27 Robert Revera             12 Miller Place          19:13.45   26         129.52   130
 28 Matthew Blauvelt          10 Smithtown             19:14.06   27         129.31   129
 29 Dylan Racaniello          11 Walt Whitman          19:14.98   28         129.01   129
 30 Eric Radecki              10 Harborfields          19:17.88   29         128.04   128
 31 Ryan Tschirhart           11 Northport             19:19.30              127.57   128
 32 Michael Martiny           11 West Islip            19:20.44   30         127.19   127
 33 Eddie Obrien-Curcie       10 Northport             19:21.00              127.00   127
 34 Mark Gandolfo              9 Hhh East              19:23.06   31         126.31   126
 35 Sam Iglesias               9 Harborfields          19:23.79   32         126.07   126
 36 Andrew Azzara              9 Harborfields          19:24.20   33         125.93   126
 37 Ben Feldman               11 Commack               19:28.59   34         124.47   124
 38 Bruce Edington            12 Northport             19:29.36              124.21   124
 39 Garrett Bracht            12 Smithtown             19:29.97   35         124.01   124
 40 James Heinzman            10 Northport             19:30.50              123.83   124
 41 Matt Mintzer              12 Connetquot            19:30.84   36         123.72   124
 42 Hassam Syed               11 Commack               19:31.13   37         123.62   124
 43 Andrew Polakos            11 Sachem East           19:32.16   38         123.28   123
 44 Matthew Healy             11 Smithtown             19:32.53   39         123.16   123
 45 John Musumeci             11 Smithtown             19:32.83              123.06   123
 46 Sean Kennedy              10 Commack               19:34.39   40         122.54   123
 47 Nick Sabia                12 Smithtown             19:34.72              122.43   122
 48 Will Butler               12 Harborfields          19:35.62   41         122.13   122
 49 Stephan Cooke             12 Commack               19:35.97   42         122.01   122
 50 Joe Mendoza               10 Walt Whitman          19:36.74   43         121.75   122
 51 Connor Galvin             12 Walt Whitman          19:37.20   44         121.60   122
 52 Chad Fields               10 Islip                 19:37.67   45         121.44   121
 53 Max Murphy                12 Bayport/Bluepoint     19:38.00   46         121.33   121
 54 Sean Smith                 9 Walt Whitman          19:39.76   47         120.75   121
 55 Raj Shah                   8 Walt Whitman          19:40.68   48         120.44   120
 56 Kyle Thompson             10 West Islip            19:42.64   49         119.79   120
 57 Jack Maline               10 Northport             19:47.57              118.14   118
 58 Brendan Zeng               9 Commack               19:48.28              117.91   118
 59 Steven Pappas             11 West Islip            19:48.62   50         117.79   118
 60 Glen Pinkava              11 Ward Melville         19:49.42   51         117.53   118
 61 Eric Swan                 12 Bayport/Bluepoint     19:49.83   52         117.39   117
 62 Ryan Peattie              11 Bayshore              19:50.95   53         117.02   117
 63 Timothy Urbom             10 Sachem North          19:51.49   54         116.84   117
 64 Matthew Rinaldi           12 Sachem North          19:51.81   55         116.73   117
 65 Andrew Vavrika            10 Kings Park            19:52.88   56         116.37   116
 66 Alex Martin               10 Harborfields          19:56.33   57         115.22   115
 67 Jonathan Juliano          10 Walt Whitman          19:56.75   58         115.08   115
 68 Jonathan Vital            12 Walt Whitman          19:57.32              114.89   115
 69 Jonathan Brigati          10 Walt Whitman          19:58.85              114.38   114
 70 Jason DiStefano           12 Commack               20:00.14              113.95   114
 71 Logan Tobias               9 Commack               20:01.19              113.60   114
 72 James Bindert             11 Smithtown             20:02.27              113.24   113
 73 Doug Gradel               10 Kings Park            20:03.10   59         112.97   113
 74 Aiden Smith                9 Walt Whitman          20:03.99              112.67   113
 75 James Lark                12 Sachem East           20:05.02   60         112.33   112
 76 Jordan Bloom              11 Commack               20:05.91              112.03   112
 77 Shawn Weingard            10 Northport             20:06.67              111.78   112
 78 Noah Marinaro             11 Commack               20:07.25              111.58   112
 79 Ryan Scheinberg           11 Smithtown             20:08.04              111.32   111
 80 Eric Stehlik               9 Northport             20:08.61              111.13   111
 81 Noah Cone                 11 Sachem East           20:11.06   61         110.31   110
 82 Chris Faltings            12 Northport             20:12.47              109.84   110
 83 Conner Urban              12 Sachem North          20:13.34              109.55   110
 84 Vincent Longo             10 Sachem North          20:13.91              109.36   109
 85 Christopher Ladd          12 Sachem North          20:14.25              109.25   109
 86 Zach Meyer                11 Ward Melville         20:15.25   62         108.92   109
 87 Jesse Cherkoss            12 Commack               20:16.09              108.64   109
 88 Mike Ceccarini            11 Sachem East           20:16.75   63         108.42   108
 89 Noah Schoettle            11 Riverhead             20:17.12   64         108.29   108
 90 Teddy Lane                11 Ward Melville         20:17.49   65         108.17   108
 91 Will Plate                10 Kings Park            20:18.27   66         107.91   108
 92 Brandon Mercado           10 Islip                 20:19.40   67         107.53   108
 93 Duardo Akerele             9 Hhh East              20:20.73   68         107.09   107
 94 Timothy Casey             12 Harborfields          20:21.00   69         107.00   107
 95 Ryan Stolba               10 Harborfields          20:21.22   70         106.93   107
 96 Nick Agunzo               12 Smithtown             20:23.68              106.11   106
 97 Troy Hallahan             12 Smithtown             20:26.64              105.12   105
 98 Evan Schuval              11 Commack               20:28.83              104.39   104
 99 Joseph Adler              11 Smithtown             20:29.69              104.10   104
100 Kyle Majid                12 Harborfields          20:30.09              103.97   104
101 Alex Viruet               11 East Islip            20:30.42   71         103.86   104
102 David Perez               12 Sachem East           20:31.08              103.64   104
103 Austin Bates              12 Connetquot            20:31.94   72         103.35   103
104 Justin Rivera             10 Deer Park             20:32.24              103.25   103
105 Anthony Heinz             12 Sachem North          20:34.39              102.54   103
106 Desmond Benton             9 West Islip            20:34.82   73         102.39   102
107 Robert Conte              12 Sachem North          20:38.13              101.29   101
108 Mike Bienkowski            9 Islip                 20:39.31   74         100.90   101
109 Joseph Christian           9 Commack               20:40.37              100.54   101
110 Justin McMahon            10 Sachem North          20:41.98              100.01   100
111 Andrew Cutrone            12 West Islip            20:43.13   75         99.62    100
112 Nolan Lotter              11 West Islip            20:46.11   76         98.63    99
113 Jake Fontanelli           10 Ward Melville         20:46.64   77         98.45    98
114 Ken Rubio                  9 Bayshore              20:47.20   78         98.27    98
115 Brian Monahan             12 Ward Melville         20:47.55   79         98.15    98
116 Michael Citro             12 Miller Place          20:47.86   80         98.05    98
117 Bryan Guan                11 Sachem East           20:48.70              97.77    98
118 William Pettit             8 Center Moriches       20:49.69   81         97.44    97
119 Zach Lella                 9 Walt Whitman          20:50.14              97.29    97
120 Nick Bontempo             11 Southampton           20:51.31   82         96.90    97
121 Kyle Oswald               12 Commack               20:52.25              96.58    97
122 Glenn Hope                 9 Deer Park             20:53.85              96.05    96
123 Jordan Kaplan             10 Hhh East              20:55.69   83         95.44    95
124 Joe Pratt                 12 Connetquot            20:55.99   84         95.34    95
125 Mikey Ripa                10 Ward Melville         20:58.60   85         94.47    94
126 Sean Cudia                 9 Connetquot            20:59.01   86         94.33    94
127 Jack Wrobel                9 Walt Whitman          20:59.90              94.03    94
128 Patrick Salaway           11 Bayport/Bluepoint     21:00.61   87         93.80    94
129 Brett Maier               10 Walt Whitman          21:01.29              93.57    94
130 Gaughan Kevin             11 Commack               21:01.63              93.46    93
131 Joe Murphy                10 Kings Park            21:01.98   88         93.34    93
132 Sean Ryan                 11 Sachem East           21:02.34              93.22    93
133 Tanner Quinn              11 Smithtown             21:02.83              93.06    93
134 Peter Duffy               11 Ward Melville         21:03.57   89         92.81    93
135 Daniel Reilly             12 Sachem North          21:04.65              92.45    92
136 Kent Lin                   9 Sachem North          21:05.14              92.29    92
137 Paul Dreyer               11 Bayport/Bluepoint     21:05.83   90         92.06    92
138 Alexander Giudice         10 Sachem North          21:10.27              90.58    91
139 Joshua Kressel            11 Commack               21:11.45              90.18    90
140 Conner Pickford           10 Kings Park            21:13.70   91         89.43    89
141 Chris Trimble              9 Kings Park            21:15.39   92         88.87    89
142 Sam Santora               11 Westhampton Beach     21:15.97   93         88.68    89
143 Jack Conroy               10 Commack               21:17.48              88.17    88
144 Cole Devereoux             9 Riverhead             21:20.36   94         87.21    87
145 Michael Naughton           9 Walt Whitman          21:21.99              86.67    87
146 Gabriel Intrieri          11 Lindenhurst           21:22.42   95         86.53    87
147 Colin Makarius            11 Hhh East              21:22.97   96         86.34    86
148 Bailey Roca               10 Harborfields          21:23.98              86.01    86
149 Andrew Martin             10 Walt Whitman          21:24.53              85.82    86
150 Evan McCrann              10 Lindenhurst           21:25.33   97         85.56    86
151 Aaron Angeles              9 Commack               21:25.83              85.39    85
152 Vincent Connors           12 Sachem North          21:26.23              85.26    85
153 Ryan Nelson               10 East Islip            21:27.82   98         84.73    85
154 Michael Koscinski          7 Center Moriches       21:28.61   99         84.46    84
155 Josh Prentice             10 Sachem North          21:29.39              84.20    84
156 Dakota Shay               10 Islip                 21:30.14  100         83.95    84
157 Jonathan McCandless       11 Islip                 21:30.93  101         83.69    84
158 Louis Lourenco            11 Bayshore              21:31.86  102         83.38    83
159 John Jung                 12 Smithtown             21:32.18              83.27    83
160 Hani Bacha                12 Sachem North          21:32.47              83.18    83
161 Ian Doxsee                11 Connetquot            21:32.71  103         83.10    83
162 Louis Frank                9 Kings Park            21:33.40  104         82.87    83
163 Travis Hoffman            11 Bayport/Bluepoint     21:34.19  105         82.60    83
164 Gary Tetrault             10 Hampton Bays          21:36.87  106         81.71    82
165 Liam Swift                12 Ward Melville         21:37.55              81.48    81
166 Daniel Martin             10 Harborfields          21:39.88              80.71    81
167 Andrew Read               12 Miller Place          21:40.89  107         80.37    80
168 Kyle McCrosson            12 Bayport/Bluepoint     21:41.55  108         80.15    80
169 Sam Golembeski            10 Bayshore              21:41.95  109         80.02    80
170 Ian Tornquist             12 Hhh West              21:43.06              79.65    80
171 James Naslonski           10 Bayshore              21:43.73  110         79.42    79
172 Christopher Moraitis      12 Sachem North          21:44.60              79.13    79
173 Rob McNamee               11 Connetquot            21:46.09  111         78.64    79
174 Jacob Patterson           12 Patchogue/Medford     21:46.48              78.51    79
175 Dylan Abad                11 Ward Melville         21:46.90              78.37    78
176 Joshua Schmidt             8 Center Moriches       21:48.75  112         77.75    78
177 Vincent Bochicchio        12 East Islip            21:50.46  113         77.18    77
178 Stephen Balsamo           10 Bayshore              21:51.75  114         76.75    77
179 Jordan Norris              9 Bayshore              21:55.26  115         75.58    76
180 Alex Tyres                10 Kings Park            21:56.14              75.29    75
181 Chris Giuliani             8 Islip                 21:57.29  116         74.90    75
182 Alex Gartland              9 Bayshore              21:58.38              74.54    75
183 Brandon Omeljaniuk         9 Kings Park            21:58.68              74.44    74
184 Brett Schankin            11 Walt Whitman          21:59.02              74.33    74
185 Joe Schenk                 9 Connetquot            21:59.95  117         74.02    74
186 Kevin Dexter              12 Southampton           22:00.56  118         73.81    74
187 Kyle Sapia                10 Islip                 22:02.14  119         73.29    73
188 Mike Polito               11 Sachem East           22:02.73              73.09    73
189 Griffin Mills             10 Sayville              22:03.72              72.76    73
190 Daniel Quezada Pecorella  10 Southampton           22:04.57  120         72.48    72
191 Jovan Gonzalez            10 Bayshore              22:06.57              71.81    72
192 Matthew Boyd              10 Bayshore              22:10.04              70.65    71
193 Chris Mathieson           10 Hauppauge             22:12.13  121         69.96    70
194 Anthony Virga             11 Sayville              22:13.37              69.54    70
195 Jack Burke-McGoldrick     11 East Islip            22:13.65  122         69.45    69
196 Christopher Kellar         9 Bayshore              22:14.87              69.04    69
197 Josh Luba                 11 Sachem East           22:15.41              68.86    69
198 Sean Dineen               11 Islip                 22:17.18              68.27    68
199 David Hirst               12 Sachem North          22:18.10              67.97    68
200 Jack Karmen               11 Walt Whitman          22:19.51              67.50    67
201 Jamison Leach             11 Bellport              22:21.66  123         66.78    67
202 Eric Rios                 12 Patchogue/Medford     22:25.61              65.46    65
203 Jared Reese                9 Commack               22:28.17              64.61    65
204 Austin Kavich             10 Mount Sinai           22:29.83              64.06    64
205 Louis Catalano            11 Sachem East           22:30.34              63.89    64
206 James Sottilo             10 Miller Place          22:31.06  124         63.65    64
207 Dylan Esposito            10 Connetquot            22:31.31              63.56    64
208 Mark Hustedt              10 Walt Whitman          22:31.54              63.49    63
209 Matthew Lutz               9 Hhh East              22:35.25  125         62.25    62
210 Edward Rodriguez          11 Copiague              22:36.58              61.81    62
211 Tim Mathew                11 Bayport/Bluepoint     22:36.91              61.70    62
212 Jonah Im                   9 Hhh East              22:38.07  126         61.31    61
213 Taylor Picciano           12 Kings Park            22:39.32              60.89    61
214 Joseph Samara              9 Port Jefferson        22:45.33              58.89    59
215 Brian Lithen              11 Islip                 22:46.61              58.46    58
216 Evan McGlone               9 Patchogue/Medford     22:51.56              56.81    57
217 Nick Fanizzi              12 Islip                 22:52.30              56.57    57
218 Ryan McMahon               9 Southampton           22:53.31  127         56.23    56
219 Eric Clemens              12 Sachem North          22:55.81              55.40    55
220 Zachary Schurman           9 East Islip            22:58.03  128         54.66    55
221 Steven Sobczak            11 Rocky Point           22:59.03  129         54.32    54
222 Darren Plante             11 Bayport/Bluepoint     23:00.23              53.92    54
223 Jack Hewson                9 Miller Place          23:01.27  130         53.58    54
224 Kirk Christiansen         11 Walt Whitman          23:01.59              53.47    53
225 Ryan McQuade               9 Walt Whitman          23:02.76              53.08    53
226 Dan Claps                  9 Hauppauge             23:05.08  131         52.31    52
227 Chris D'Agostino          12 Rocky Point           23:05.67  132         52.11    52
228 Mason Falco                7 Islip                 23:06.10              51.97    52
229 Henry Zhao                 9 Stony Brook           23:06.84  133         51.72    52
230 James O'Halloran          10 Islip                 23:09.79              50.74    51
231 Paul Poveromo              9 Riverhead             23:10.76  134         50.41    50
232 Kevin Park                12 Stony Brook           23:11.28  135         50.24    50
233 Christopher Heebner       10 Bellport              23:11.72  136         50.09    50
234 Qai Hardy                  9 John Glenn            23:12.24  137         49.92    50
235 Rudy Caligure              9 Bayshore              23:13.11              49.63    50
236 Ryan Burgert              12 Port Jefferson        23:13.61              49.46    49
237 Tom Mahoney               11 Connetquot            23:14.01              49.33    49
238 Dan Croteau               11 Islip                 23:14.68              49.11    49
239 Billy Ghicas              11 Hhh East              23:15.06              48.98    49
240 Anthony Gasparini         11 Rocky Point           23:17.49  138         48.17    48
241 Carlos Espinal             9 Bayshore              23:17.97              48.01    48
242 Mike Golden               11 Sachem East           23:18.72              47.76    48
243 Kevin Kawecki             12 John Glenn            23:19.20  139         47.60    48
244 Parker Lyons              12 Bellport              23:19.67  140         47.44    47
245 Sean McNamee               9 Connetquot            23:20.04              47.32    47
246 Sean Murphy                9 John Glenn            23:20.53  141         47.16    47
247 Zachary Knecht            10 North Babylon         23:21.00              47.00    47
248 Brandon Raciti            12 Stony Brook           23:22.08  142         46.64    47
249 Eric Simioni              11 Southampton           23:22.49  143         46.50    47
250 James Preudhomme          12 West Babylon          23:22.86  144         46.38    46
251 Brandon Rosenberg         11 Lindenhurst           23:26.63  145         45.12    45
252 Sean Thornton              9 Ward Melville         23:29.34              44.22    44
253 Brad Clark                12 North Babylon         23:32.03              43.32    43
254 Joseph Corrado             9 Bayshore              23:33.29              42.90    43
255 Ethan Meyn                10 Bayshore              23:33.87              42.71    43
256 Robert Phalen             10 Islip                 23:35.70              42.10    42
257 Jack Kelly                 7 Center Moriches       23:37.76  146         41.41    41
258 Luke McEnteee             12 Lindenhurst           23:38.30  147         41.23    41
259 Edwin Yanes                9 Copiague              23:39.02              40.99    41
260 David Hararah             10 Copiague              23:39.86              40.71    41
261 Jacob DeRosa               9 Connetquot            23:40.18              40.61    41
262 Cameron Germano           10 Islip                 23:40.74              40.42    40
263 Trent Boock                9 West Babylon          23:41.16  148         40.28    40
264 Peter Moran                9 Lindenhurst           23:41.85  149         40.05    40
265 Kristopher Kwan           10 John Glenn            23:44.88  150         39.04    39
266 Aaron Sarjoo               9 John Glenn            23:45.52  151         38.83    39
267 Anthony Marasciullo       10 John Glenn            23:45.86  152         38.71    39
268 Frankie Cooper             9 Westhampton Beach     23:48.90  153         37.70    38
269 Dylan Garofalo             9 Sachem North          23:52.76              36.41    36
270 Yussef Rahimzada           9 Hhh East              23:53.58              36.14    36
271 Dylan Rinck                9 Mount Sinai           23:55.73              35.42    35
272 Conor Fleming              9 Hampton Bays          24:00.51  154         33.83    34
273 Reilly Donovan            11 Bayport/Bluepoint     24:01.30              33.57    34
274 Alan Wang                  8 Stony Brook           24:02.17  155         33.28    33
275 Daniel Gross               9 Center Moriches       24:09.66  156         30.78    31
276 Joshua Reyes               9 Southampton           24:10.44  157         30.52    31
277 Jake VonHolten            12 Smithtown             24:11.17              30.28    30
278 Evan Zheng                12 Sachem North          24:15.76              28.75    29
279 Jefferson Koutstantanou   11 Port Jefferson        24:17.18              28.27    28
280 Joseph DiLegge            11 Bayshore              24:18.92              27.69    28
281 Daniel Concannon           9 Riverhead             24:23.45  158         26.18    26
282 Seamus Scanlon             8 Stony Brook           24:25.60  159         25.47    25
283 Edwin McCray              12 Hauppauge             24:29.64  160         24.12    24
284 Chris Bias                 9 Walt Whitman          24:30.04              23.99    24
285 Josh Samson               12 Bayport/Bluepoint     24:30.51              23.83    24
286 John LaBianca             11 Lindenhurst           24:30.95  161         23.68    24
287 Alex Reimer               11 Hampton Bays          24:35.55  162         22.15    22
288 Nick Lauritano            12 Hauppauge             24:35.92  163         22.03    22
289 Gianni Feliciano          10 Bayshore              24:36.35              21.88    22
290 Davian David-Ramphal      12 Lindenhurst           24:37.83  164         21.39    21
291 Greg Vecchia               9 Connetquot            24:39.79              20.74    21
292 Kevin Gutierrez           11 Copiague              24:40.29              20.57    21
293 Zach Kalish                9 Connetquot            24:41.36              20.21    20
294 Nick Menghini             11 Southampton           24:42.78  165         19.74    20
295 Duncan MacDermott         12 Sachem East           24:43.09              19.64    20
296 Jared Perez                9 Connetquot            24:44.78              19.07    19
297 Eleeam Sanchez             9 Riverhead             24:45.30  166         18.90    19
298 Andrew Crecca              9 Hauppauge             24:45.73  167         18.76    19
299 Brad Corvi                11 Sachem East           24:46.71              18.43    18
300 Jerry Su                   9 Knox School           24:47.74              18.09    18
301 Joe Curry                 11 Deer Park             24:49.01              17.66    18
302 Tim Roberts                9 Bayshore              24:49.53              17.49    17
303 Joshua deCoteau            9 Bayshore              24:49.83              17.39    17
304 Graham Lunt                9 Walt Whitman          24:52.75              16.42    16
305 Matthew Harrigan          10 Walt Whitman          24:54.28              15.91    16
306 Greg Kowalczyk             9 Babylon               24:54.93  168         15.69    16
307 Gabriel Sotek              9 East Islip            24:55.81  169         15.40    15
308 Steven An                  9 Stony Brook           24:56.44  170         15.19    15
309 Henry Lippe               12 West Babylon          24:57.04  171         14.99    15
310 Jesse Hong                12 John Glenn            24:57.38  172         14.87    15
311 Chris Dybus               10 Walt Whitman          24:58.12              14.63    15
312 Ben Nace                  10 Walt Whitman          25:01.38              13.54    14
313 Michael Leone             12 West Babylon          25:03.64  173         12.79    13
314 Emil Vaughn                9 Stony Brook           25:05.39  174         12.20    12
315 Brian Richer              12 Sachem North          25:06.40              11.87    12
316 Tyler Malone               9 Walt Whitman          25:10.09              10.64    11
317 Christopher Ferrari       10 Miller Place          25:11.15  175         10.28    10
318 Tom Priest                12 John Glenn            25:11.76              10.08    10
319 Gavin Gannon               9 Lindenhurst           25:12.06              9.98     10
320 Ben Skorobohaty            9 Westhampton Beach     25:13.66  176
321 Dylan Chambers             9 Islip                 25:14.05
322 Tyler Oesterle            11 Hhh East              25:15.03
323 Austin Gappelberg          9 Westhampton Beach     25:26.05  177
324 Elias Saether             12 Center Moriches       25:27.89  178
325 Doug Mott                 SO Middle Country        25:29.19
326 Angelo Cuozzo             11 West Babylon          25:29.59  179
327 Matt Buscemi               9 Miller Place          25:33.47  180
328 James Concepcion          10 Port Jefferson        25:36.74
329 Ryan Albrecht             SO Middle Country        25:37.09
330 Zach Sica                 12 Lindenhurst           25:38.86
331 Adam Jacobsen             11 Rocky Point           25:39.26  181
332 Marc Choi                 11 John Glenn            25:39.84
333 Ryan McKeon               10 Lindenhurst           25:41.97
334 Tim Moley                  9 Hhh East              25:45.43
335 William Choi              11 Stony Brook           25:48.22
336 Jiwook Kim                10 Stony Brook           25:49.65
337 Anthony Grittani          11 Lindenhurst           25:53.33
338 Nicholas Davis            10 Stony Brook           25:53.54
339 Andre Shecut              SR Middle Country        25:55.75
340 Chris Volou               10 Rocky Point           25:57.57  182
341 Salman Butt               12 Lindenhurst           26:01.33
342 Luke Bordonaro            11 Sachem North          26:08.89
343 Connor McVey               9 Westhampton Beach     26:13.66  183
344 James Guder               11 John Glenn            26:14.86
345 Markus Walsh              11 Bayport/Bluepoint     26:18.06
346 Mark Hou                   9 Stony Brook           26:20.02
347 Aron Lacson               12 Bellport              26:32.54  184
348 Jakob Strobel             10 Ross                  26:34.24  185
349 Tyler Gaffney              9 Hampton Bays          26:36.79  186
350 Frank Trapani             11 Babylon               26:44.82  187
351 Richard Harris            12 Center Moriches       26:53.66  188
352 Charles Gosline            9 West Babylon          27:10.82  189
353 Zachary Rupolo            11 Babylon               27:15.14  190
354 Kevin Dignus              12 Hampton Bays          27:15.46  191
355 Jack Corcoran             11 Babylon               27:29.42  192
356 Ben Leibstein              9 Babylon               27:38.38  193
357 Sage McMorris              9 Hampton Bays          27:49.64  194
358 Austin Shimer              9 Hampton Bays          27:52.96  195
359 Anthony McNamee           10 Stony Brook           27:59.18
360 Eric Guzman               12 Ross                  28:01.82  196
361 Edward Combs              JR Middle Country        28:03.87
362 Dom Marro                 10 Ward Melville         28:06.58
363 Thomas Cunningham         12 Lindenhurst           28:17.36
364 Jake Buckley              10 Rocky Point           28:24.84  197
365 James Russo               10 John Glenn            28:28.90
366 Erik Schassberger          9 Islip                 28:31.83
367 Ryan Caffrey               9 Hampton Bays          28:39.54
368 Daniel Veliz              10 Lindenhurst           28:45.87
369 Tyler Wist                11 Sachem East           28:47.67
370 Matthew Wanderman          9 Babylon               28:49.88  198
371 Mason Lockwood            10 Babylon               28:55.85  199
372 Jadon (Sun-Wook) Han      10 Ross                  29:06.17  200
373 Luc Coyle                 11 West Babylon          29:07.54  201
374 Kyle Walter               11 Connetquot            29:11.89
375 Atakan Kemal              11 East Islip            29:38.80  202
376 Kevin Su                   9 Knox School           30:31.41
377 Dan Nuccio                11 Sachem East           30:51.03
378 Steven (Xiandong) Li      10 Ross                  30:51.63  203
379 Andrew Zeiser              9 Hampton Bays          31:08.48
380 Frank(Chenxi) Fan          9 Ross                  31:09.81  204
381 Mike Akanat               11 Connetquot            31:16.85
382 Mark (Dehe) Liu           10 Ross                  31:18.74  205
383 Evan Boerner               9 Connetquot            31:57.94
384 Jason Tao                  9 Stony Brook           32:12.69
385 Kwaku Amoako-Ababio       11 Bellport              32:12.99  206
386 Charles Delgado            9 Lindenhurst           32:28.95      

 

 Girls Results
 
Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Section XI  Division  XC  Championships - 10/21/2014
                           Sunken Meadow State Park
                                    Results

Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Merge
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   Speed Rating
==========================================================================   ------------
Results - Women
  1  2909 Katherine Lee        9 Shoreham Wad          19:02.17  18   1      135.28   135
  2   482 Katie Murphy        10 Hauppauge             19:17.63  18   2      130.12   130
  3  2891 Elise Ramirez       12 Sachem North          19:38.96  18   3      123.01   123
  4   555 Laura Nolan         11 Miller Place          19:45.46  18   4      120.85   121
  5   576 Jackie Thorne       11 Northport             19:49.97  18   5      119.34   119
  6  2946 Molly Dearie        12 Ward Melvill          19:50.18  18   6      119.27   119
  7  2908 Alexandra Hays      10 Shoreham Wad          19:53.42  18   7      118.19   118
  8   448 Taylor McClay       10 Eastport/Sou          19:55.46  18   8      117.51   118
  9  2911 Kaitlyn Ohrtman     11 Shoreham Wad          19:55.86  19   9      117.38   117
 10   558 Noreen Guilfoyle     9 Mount Sinai           20:03.16  19  10      114.95   115
 11   403 Ryleigh Donegan     12 Center Moric          20:04.58  18  11      114.47   114
 12   398 Mariah Jno-Charles  12 Bellport              20:04.88   4  12      114.37   114
 13   531 Melanie Pfennig     10 Mattituck             20:08.22  18  13      113.26   113
 14   395 Jasmin Reyes        11 Bayshore              20:11.47  19  14      112.18   112
 15   550 Laura Barreca       12 Miller Place          20:22.87  20  15      108.38   108
 16  2950 Faith Reynolds      12 Ward Melvill          20:24.78  19  16      107.74   108
 17   444 Anya Schmitt        11 East Islip            20:26.32  19  17      107.23   107
 18   486 Suzie Petryk        12 Huntington            20:31.97  20  18      105.34   105
 19  2910 Francesca Lilly      8 Shoreham Wad          20:33.62  20  19      104.79   105
 20   384 Brianna Delzell     12 Bayport/Blue          20:35.47  20  20      104.18   104
 21  2913 Jaclyn Gallery      10 Smithtown             20:35.48  19  21      104.17   104
 22   572 Amelia Kuehn        11 Northport             20:40.47  20  22      102.51   103
 23  2951 Shannon Ryan         8 Ward Melvill          20:40.72  19  23      102.43   102
 24   540 Meg Tuthill         11 Mercy                 20:44.85  19  24      101.05   101
 25   385 Madison Delzell      8 Bayport/Blue          20:45.87  21  25      100.71   101
 26   391 Bridget Kanaley     10 Bayshore              20:48.32  20  26      99.89    100
 27  2917 Olivia Shenkman     12 Smithtown             20:48.71  20  27      99.76    100
 28   450 Ashley Schafer      12 Eastport/Sou          20:49.32  21  28      99.56    100
 29   528 Kaylee Bergen       12 Mattituck             20:53.60  19  29      98.13    98
 30   412 Jill Dieterich      11 Commack               20:55.97  20  30      97.34    97
 31  2980 Megan Kielbasa       7 Riverhead             20:56.65   4  31      97.12    97
 32   477 Rachel Black        10 Hauppauge             20:57.47  21  32      96.84    97
 33   574 Rebecca Macleod     11 Northport             21:03.97  22  34      94.68    95
 33   566 Margaret McKeever    9 North Babylo          21:03.97   4  33      94.68    95
 35  2886 Mackenzie Coleman   11 Sachem North          21:04.18  21  35      94.61    95
 36  2915 Eliza Nichols       11 Smithtown             21:10.72  21  36      92.43    92
 37   583 Erin Maud           12 Patchogue/Me          21:11.95  21  37      92.02    92
 38  2947 Olivia Lane         10 Ward Melvill          21:12.47  22  38      91.84    92
 39   573 Paige Leonard        8 Northport             21:13.38  22  39      91.54    92
 40   575 Rachel Molzon       10 Northport             21:13.78  23  40      91.41    91
 41  2890 Gabriella Mott       9 Sachem North          21:14.81  23  41      91.06    91
 41   456 Yael Golan          12 Half Hollow           21:14.81  22  42      91.06    91
 43   435 Liana Paradiso       9 East Hampton          21:15.72   8  43      90.76    91
 44   552 Domenique Betterbe  12 Miller Place          21:15.97  21  44      90.68    91
 45  2949 Nicole Murphy       11 Ward Melvill          21:18.22  23  45      89.93    90
 46   393 Alexandra Peck      11 Bayshore              21:18.72  23  46      89.76    90
 47   397 Isabella Iadicicco  10 Bellport              21:22.63   4  47      88.46    88
 48  2888 Krista Goodman      10 Sachem North          21:23.73  23  49      88.09    88
 48   387 Allison McGrath     10 Bayport/Blue          21:23.73  22  48      88.09    88
 50   588 Hannah Jungck       11 Pierson               21:27.44  19  50      86.85    87
 51  2903 Lindsey Gallagher    9 Shelter Island        21:27.72  20  51      86.76    87
 52   571 Victoria D'Amato    12 Northport             21:28.67  23  52      86.44    86
 53   460 Amanda Ribeiro      12 Half Hollow           21:29.68  24  53      86.11    86
 54  2875 Kathleen O'Connor    9 Rocky Point           21:34.81   8  54      84.40    84
 55  2952 Courtney Williams   11 Ward Melvill          21:35.63  24  55      84.12    84
 56  2948 Madeline Mastriano   9 Ward Melvill          21:36.23  25  56      83.92    84
 57  2953 Tara Hauff           9 West Babylon          21:36.45   4  57      83.85    84
 58   557 Caroline Fiordalis   9 Mount Sinai           21:37.97  22  58      83.34    83
 59   468 Kerry Gaye          12 Harborfields          21:42.42  22  59      81.86    82
 60   564 Hermelinda Imbert   12 North Babylo          21:42.47   5  60      81.84    82
 61  2956 Melissa Riback      12 West Babylon          21:42.93   5  61      81.69    82
 62  2907 Amanda Dwyer        10 Shoreham Wad          21:43.46  23  62      81.51    82
 63  2878 Shayna Arrigo        9 Sachem East           21:43.63  25  63      81.46    81
 64  2902 Emma Gallagher       7 Shelter Island        21:44.30  20  64      81.23    81
 65  2881 Jillian Manfredi    11 Sachem East           21:44.44  25  65      81.19    81
 66   490 Ahmetra Davies      11 Islip                 21:46.19   8  66      80.60    81
 67  2936 Miranda Harrigan     9 Stony Brook           21:51.22  12  67      78.93    79
 68   518 Alexis Perdue       11 Lindenhurst           21:52.88   1  68      78.37    78
 69   426 Jesse Gatti         10 Connetquot            21:53.47   1  69      78.18    78
 70   473 Kathleen Shea       12 Harborfields          21:55.68  23  70      77.44    77
 71   411 Alison Briggs       12 Commack               21:57.11  26  71      76.96    77
 72   554 Siara Guevara        9 Miller Place          21:57.23  24  72      76.92    77
 72   446 Dallas Cooley        9 Eastport/Sou          21:57.23  24  73      76.92    77
 74   488 Marina Ruzic        10 Huntington            21:57.48  24  74      76.84    77
 75   390 Morgan Flotteron    10 Bayshore              21:58.11  24  75      76.63    77
 76   587 Caroline Jungck      8 Pierson               21:58.93  21  77      76.36    76
 76  2899 Caitlin Binder       9 Shelter Island        21:58.93  21  76      76.36    76
 78   389 Molly Dowd          10 Bayshore              21:59.94  25  78      76.02    76
 79  2960 Brooke Catalano     12 West Islip            22:01.18  25  79      75.61    76
 80  2884 Kaitlin Veigl       11 Sachem East           22:01.40  26  80      75.53    76
 81  2919 Amanda Tullo        12 Smithtown             22:04.47  27  81      74.51    75
 82  2885 Amanda Carlson      10 Sachem North          22:05.38  27  82      74.21    74
 83   530 Audrey Hoeg         11 Mattituck             22:06.67  21  83      73.78    74
 84  2889 Kaitlyn Licata      10 Sachem North          22:07.28  27  84      73.57    74
 85  2879 Lauren Harris       10 Sachem East           22:07.48  28  85      73.51    74
 86   382 Julia Aurandt        9 Bayport/Blue          22:08.11  24  86      73.30    73
 87  2912 Lexie Smith          8 Shoreham Wad          22:08.97  25  87      73.01    73
 88   487 Kiara Roman         12 Huntington            22:09.23  26  88      72.92    73
 89   539 Devyn O'Brien       10 Mercy                 22:10.59  22  89      72.47    72
 90   536 Kaitlyn Butterfiel  10 Mercy                 22:11.41  22  90      72.20    72
 91   510 Laura Zopf          10 Kings Park            22:12.72   5  91      71.76    72
 92   548 Olivia Rogers       JR Middle Count          22:14.60   1  92      71.13    71
 93  2977 Nicole Ferguson     11 William Floy          22:16.42   1  93      70.53    71
 94  2964 Krista O'Connor     10 West Islip            22:19.38  26  94      69.54    70
 95   445 Jordyn Biskup        9 Eastport/Sou          22:20.40  27  95      69.20    69
 96   505 Julia Gilliard      11 Kings Park            22:20.97   5  96      69.01    69
 97  2895 Moira Mahoney        9 Sayville              22:21.22   8  97      68.93    69
 98  2959 Alyssa Bove         11 West Islip            22:22.23  27  98      68.59    69
 99   457 Samantha Hallock    10 Half Hollow           22:23.24  28  99      68.25    68
100   439 Roisin Ashe         10 East Islip            22:23.86  27 100      68.05    68
101  2979 Megan Carrick       11 Riverhead             22:23.93   5 101      68.02    68
102   480 Shannon Downey      12 Hauppauge             22:25.71  28 102      67.43    67
103   454 Jaclyn Chizner      12 Half Hollow           22:27.48  29 103      66.84    67
104   443 Amanda Engrassia    11 East Islip            22:28.16  28 104      66.61    67
105   392 Nia McCaslin        12 Bayshore              22:29.19  28 105      66.27    66
106   560 Julia Markey        10 Mount Sinai           22:29.84   8 106      66.05    66
107   471 Isabella Guerra     10 Harborfields          22:30.73  25 107      65.76    66
108  2914 Jessica Gallery     12 Smithtown             22:31.62  29 109      65.46    65
108   553 Autumn Grey         10 Miller Place          22:31.62  25 108      65.46    65
110   449 Nicole Navan        10 Eastport/Sou          22:32.23  29 110      65.26    65
111  2882 Ciara Murphy        11 Sachem East           22:32.44  29 111      65.19    65
112  2965 Kaitlyn Brierton    10 Westhampton           22:34.23  26 112      64.59    65
113   516 Heather Lindemann   12 Lindenhurst           22:34.48   1 113      64.51    65
114  2962 Amanda Iasparo      11 West Islip            22:35.89  29 114      64.04    64
115  2920 Lumei Abatangelo    10 Southampton           22:37.29  12 115      63.57    64
116  2916 Samantha Papadopou  10 Smithtown             22:41.42  30 116      62.19    62
117   551 Nicole Barreca      10 Miller Place          22:41.61  26 117      62.13    62
118   494 Logan Powers         8 Islip                 22:43.20   8 118      61.60    62
119   469 Rachael Glackin     11 Harborfields          22:43.29  26 119      61.57    62
120   484 Louise Koepele      10 Huntington            22:43.65  29 120      61.45    61
121  2961 Shannon Horan        8 West Islip            22:44.46  30 121      61.18    61
122   549 Jackie Barreca      10 Miller Place          22:45.47  27 122      60.84    61
123  2872 Abigail Bellport     9 Rocky Point           22:47.28   8 123      60.24    60
124  2968 Reilly Gwinn        10 Westhampton           22:47.48  27 124      60.17    60
125   475 Kailey Uresk         9 Harborfields          22:50.23  28 125      59.26    59
126   386 Melody Delzell       8 Bayport/Blue          22:50.36  28 126      59.21    59
127   455 Madison Ciuffetell   9 Half Hollow           22:50.73  30 127      59.09    59
128   495 Kristen Thomas       9 Islip                 22:52.22   9 128      58.59    59
129  2883 Rachel Semetsis     11 Sachem East           22:57.25  30 129      56.92    57
130  2983 Delu Rizzo           7 Riverhead             22:58.64   5 130      56.45    56
131   504 Michelle Fierro     11 Kings Park            22:58.83   5 131      56.39    56
132   451 Cassandra Shore      8 Eastport/Sou          22:58.98  30 132      56.34    56
133   447 Ashlyn Dalton       10 Eastport/Sou          23:00.23  30 133      55.92    56
134   478 Kaitlin Cronin      10 Hauppauge             23:00.50  31 134      55.83    56
135   388 Brigitte Strobl     11 Bayport/Blue          23:00.73  28 135      55.76    56
136   429 Caleigh Ruais       11 Connetquot            23:01.60   1 136      55.47    55
137   394 Wrong Bib Number    11 Bayshore              23:04.19  31 137      54.60    55
138   406 Diana Monaco        12 Center Moric          23:08.17  13 138      53.28    53
139   424 Monica Farmer       12 Connetquot            23:08.22   1 139      53.26    53
140  2984 Christine Thomas     7 Riverhead             23:09.18   5 140      52.94    53
141   529 Megan Dinizio        9 Mattituck             23:09.23  22 141      52.92    53
142  2981 Gabriella Marcucci  10 Riverhead             23:10.00   5 142      52.67    53
143  2921 Michele Abatangelo  12 Southampton           23:16.68  13 143      50.44    50
144  2982 Eve Pittman          8 Riverhead             23:16.88   5 144      50.37    50
145   402 Merin Smith         10 Bellport              23:17.89   6 145      50.04    50
146   579 Bianca Delucia      11 Patchogue/Me          23:19.73   1 146      49.42    49
147   409 Julia Schaefer       9 Center Moric          23:21.48  13 147      48.84    49
148   597 Aileen Schretzmaye   8 Port Jeffers          23:23.18  13 148      48.27    48
149   577 Carly Debono        12 Patchogue/Me          23:24.48  30 149      47.84    48
150   396 Julia Feist         11 Bellport              23:26.73   6 150      47.09    47
151   481 Jade Dyer            9 Hauppauge             23:29.17  31 151      46.28    46
152  2906 Payton Capes-Davis  10 Shoreham Wad          23:29.36  29 152      46.21    46
153   509 Alyssa Womack       10 Kings Park            23:29.48   6 153      46.17    46
154   589 Phoebe Miller        9 Pierson               23:30.37  23 154      45.88    46
155   485 Alexandra McKenzie   9 Huntington            23:34.45  31 155      44.52    45
156   581 Brianna Lawrence    12 Patchogue/Me          23:34.73   1 156      44.42    44
157   400 Hana Mackin          9 Bellport              23:35.20   6 157      44.27    44
158   584 Maya Buckner        12 Pierson               23:37.47  23 158      43.51    44
159   414 Sydney Haas         11 Commack               23:41.98  31 159      42.01    42
160   496 Wendy Tully-Gustaf  11 Islip                 23:45.57   9 161      40.81    41
160   492 Holly Iafrate       10 Islip                 23:45.57   9 160      40.81    41
162  2887 Kaitlyn Goodman     10 Sachem North          23:47.48  31 162      40.17    40
163   416 Elizabeth Van Loon  10 Commack               23:50.31  31 163      39.23    39
164   507 Shannon McMaugh     11 Kings Park            23:50.42   6 164      39.19    39
165   519 Alexa Rodrigues     11 Lindenhurst           23:52.46   1 165      38.51    39
166  2958 Erica Bavaro        11 West Islip            23:52.76  32 166      38.41    38
167   545 Camila McCusker      9 Middle Count          23:52.98   2 167      38.34    38
168   506 Mary Lavis           9 Kings Park            23:53.88   6 168      38.04    38
169  2966 Grace Gilbakian     11 Westhampton           23:54.40  29 169      37.87    38
170   433 Aveen Hallissey      9 East Hampton          23:55.91   9 170      37.36    37
171  2880 Brooke Howell       10 Sachem East           23:56.40  31 171      37.20    37
172  2967 Bryanna Gustina     11 Westhampton           23:58.42  30 172      36.53    37
173  2963 Erin Lettieri       11 West Islip            24:00.23  32 173      35.92    36
174   458 Doyin Ogundiran     12 Half Hollow           24:01.67  31 174      35.44    35
175   544 Kayla Juran          9 Middle Count          24:01.98   2 176      35.34    35
175   415 Cassandra Stapleto  12 Commack               24:01.98  32 175      35.34    35
177   428 Hanna Melly         11 Connetquot            24:03.25   2 177      34.92    35
178   534 Mia Vasile- Cozzo   11 Mattituck             24:05.23  24 178      34.26    34
179   522 Kimberly Hodgson    12 Longwood              24:07.48   2 179      33.51    34
180   585 Arlena Burns        11 Pierson               24:09.28  24 180      32.91    33
181  2944 Nicole Naughton     11 Walt Whitman          24:11.37   6 181      32.21    32
182   380 Alexia Silverman     9 Babylon               24:15.48  13 183      30.84    31
182   476 Victoria Beglane     9 Hauppauge             24:15.48  32 182      30.84    31
184   440 Kate Bunde          12 East Islip            24:15.96  32 184      30.68    31
185   417 sarah chan          11 Comsewogue            24:16.52   9 185      30.49    30
186   404 Abigail Lehr        12 Center Moric          24:17.98  13 186      30.01    30
187   413 Courtney Gallagher  11 Commack               24:19.77  32 187      29.41    29
188   459 Anya Pawar          10 Half Hollow           24:21.42  32 188      28.86    29
189   514 Shipsey Alicia      11 Lindenhurst           24:21.96   2 189      28.68    29
190  2940 Erika Algerie       12 Walt Whitman          24:23.19   6 190      28.27    28
191   431 Devon Brown         11 East Hampton          24:23.38   9 191      28.21    28
192  2894 Julia Howland       11 Sayville              24:23.39   9 192      28.20    28
193   561 Ashley O'Connor     12 Mount Sinai           24:23.98   9 193      28.01    28
194  2901 Francesca Frasco     9 Shelter Island        24:25.68  24 194      27.44    27
195   559 Ebelyn Harriman      9 Mount Sinai           24:25.81   9 195      27.40    27
196   537 Sarah Dern           9 Mercy                 24:26.24  25 196      27.25    27
197   410 Kristen Alvy        10 Commack               24:26.49  32 197      27.17    27
198   567 Emily Michele       10 North Babylo          24:26.63   6 198      27.12    27
199   526 Jennifer O'Connor   11 Longwood              24:29.23   2 199      26.26    26
200   568 Jaclyn Schoelerman  12 North Babylo          24:29.88   6 200      26.04    26
201   546 Samantha Plunkett   JR Middle Count          24:32.48   2 201      25.17    25
202   520 Tierney Ruppel      12 Lindenhurst           24:33.48   2 202      24.84    25
203   565 Natalie Kanaan      11 North Babylo          24:34.38   7 203      24.54    25
204   430 Kelsie Sullivan      9 Connetquot            24:38.23   2 204      23.26    23
205   381 Julia Vella          9 Babylon               24:39.23  13 205      22.92    23
206  2975 Naomi Desire         8 William Floy          24:40.90   2 206      22.37    22
207   407 Megan Noonan         9 Center Moric          24:41.92  13 207      22.03    22
208   405 Alexa McNamara       9 Center Moric          24:42.94  13 208      21.69    22
209  2978 Alanna Jones        11 William Floy          24:44.16   3 209      21.28    21
210   524 Abagail Lindenberg  10 Longwood              24:44.96   3 210      21.01    21
211   586 Alaina Goggin       11 Pierson               24:45.48  25 211      20.84    21
212  2932 Anna Brummeler      10 Stony Brook           24:48.98  13 212      19.67    20
213  2976 Chrissy DiGiovanna  12 William Floy          24:50.87   3 213      19.04    19
214   532 Sascha Rosin        10 Mattituck             24:51.18  26 214      18.94    19
215   434 Czarnecki Jillian   10 East Hampton          24:51.75   9 215      18.75    19
216   580 Megan Kress          9 Patchogue/Me          24:55.13   3 216      17.62    18
217   595 Janella Damaskos    12 Port Jeffers          24:56.17  14 217      17.28    17
218   593 Shannon Christ      11 Port Jeffers          24:56.74  14 219      17.09    17
218   556 Phaedra Conroy      10 Mount Sinai           24:56.74  10 218      17.09    17
220   508 Katie Venier        12 Kings Park            24:58.98   7 220      16.34    16
221   437 Erin White           9 East Hampton          25:00.21  10 221      15.93    16
222  2972 Julia Buscunera     11 William Floy          25:00.98   3 222      15.67    16
223  2925 Riplee Mercer        8 Southampton           25:01.84  14 223      15.39    15
224   420 claire pruziner     10 Comsewogue            25:02.73  10 224      15.09    15
225  2941 Elisabeth Auguste   12 Walt Whitman          25:04.98   7 225      14.34    14
226   491 Melinda Fix         12 Islip                 25:09.33  10 226      12.89    13
227  2900 Elizabeth Cummings   8 Shelter Island        25:12.71  26 227      11.76    12
228   527 Haley Osiecki       11 Longwood              25:12.80   3 229      11.73    12
228   563 Tayla Fitzroy       11 North Babylo          25:12.80   7 228      11.73    12
230   436 Ruby Stenerson       9 East Hampton          25:13.41  10 230      11.53    12
231   421 alexandra ramaliu   12 Comsewogue            25:14.64  10 231      11.12    11
232   502 Julia Rinaldi       10 John Glenn            25:16.66  10 232      10.45    10
233  2970 Katherine Klima     11 Westhampton           25:16.94  30 233      10.35    10
234   432 Merissah Gilbert    12 East Hampton          25:17.47  10 234      10.18    10
235   423 kaitlyn sherman     11 Comsewogue            25:18.48  10 235      9.84     10
236   517 Megan Martino       12 Lindenhurst           25:19.97   3 236      9.34     9
237   479 Sabrina Cronin      12 Hauppauge             25:20.18  32 237      9.27     9
238   489 Sara Stewart        12 Huntington            25:21.39  32 238      8.87     9
239   425 Theresa Ferrigno    10 Connetquot            25:22.00   3 239      8.67     9
240  2898 Julianna Wilbert    11 Sayville              25:22.96  10 240      8.35     8
241   408 Tamia Rowland       12 Center Moric          25:23.58  14 241      8.14     8
242   562 Meaghan Scutaro      9 Mount Sinai           25:26.23  11 242      7.26     7
243   493 Sabrina Pavlin       8 Islip                 25:27.98  11 243      6.67     7
244  2871 Giavanna Anzalone   12 Rocky Point           25:28.89  11 244      6.37     6
245  2969 Kelsey Jordan       10 Westhampton           25:30.20  30 245      5.93     6
246   533 Katie Stumpf        10 Mattituck             25:39.73  26 246      2.76     3
247  2934 Lely Garner          8 Stony Brook           25:42.93  14 247      1.69     2
248  2945 Danielle Raynor     10 Walt Whitman          25:43.95   7 248      1.35     1
249   463 Chloe Haynes        10 Hampton Bays          25:46.39  14 249      0.54     1
250   547 Melissa Reyes       11 Middle Count          25:49.99   3 250
251  2971 Nora Murphy         11 Westhampton           25:50.99  31 251
252   467 Christina Pasca     10 Hampton Bays          25:51.87  14 252
253   569 Emily Zhao          12 North Babylo          25:52.89   7 253
254  2935 Nicole Gray         10 Stony Brook           25:56.13  14 254
255   465 Erika Meindl         9 Hampton Bays          25:58.48  14 255
256   515 Caitlyn Kerr        11 Lindenhurst           25:58.58   3 256
257  2923 Annie Connolly-Spo  11 Southampton           25:59.73  14 257
258   464 Stacey Lattimore    10 Hampton Bays          26:02.73  15 258
259   418 luna khalil         11 Comsewogue            26:04.66  11 259
260   598 Nikki (Nicole) Bet  12 Ross                  26:06.98  15
261   538 Grace Hayes          7 Mercy                 26:13.49  27 260
262   461 Taylor Dunn         12 Hampton Bays          26:14.66  15 261
263   399 Celine Kuebler      11 Bellport              26:16.24   7 262
264   438 Grainne Ashe        12 East Islip            26:17.87  33 263
265  2929 Heather Koscinch    12 Southold              26:25.98  15 264
266   419 sydney marco        12 Comsewogue            26:28.23  11 265
267   498 Karla Bonilla       12 John Glenn            26:30.71  11 266
268   442 Krista Cook         12 East Islip            26:31.16  33 267
269  2897 Kayla Torres        10 Sayville              26:32.73  11 268
270   523 Samantha Liberman    9 Longwood              26:33.49   4 269
271   596 Parris Garant       11 Port Jeffers          26:37.18  15 270
272   535 Teresa Bellucci     JR Mercy                 26:42.62  27 271
273   441 Juliana Cialdella   11 East Islip            26:53.22  33 272
274  2896 Jamie Monaco        11 Sayville              26:53.74  11 273
275  2926 Iwona Rokosz        11 Southampton           26:57.92  15 274
276   427 Emily Maguire       12 Connetquot            27:00.49   4 275
277  2955 Alexa Pulizzi       12 West Babylon          27:03.85   7 276
278   541 Olivia Valle         9 Mercy                 27:08.27  28 277
279  2874 Mary Kate Harrison  10 Rocky Point           27:12.74  11 278
280  2939 Baylee Albitz       12 Walt Whitman          27:17.24   7 279
281  2927 Ashley Alexander    12 Southold              27:18.24  15 280
282  2904 Lily Garrison        8 Shelter Island        27:18.45  28 281
283   401 Montana Queen       11 Bellport              27:21.92   7 282
284   377 Michelle Ferrigno    9 Babylon               27:23.15  15 283
285   378 Emmeline Gaare      11 Babylon               27:23.74  15 284
286   592 Kathleeen Christ    11 Port Jeffers          27:32.24  15 285
287  2954 Valentina Lentricc   9 West Babylon          27:33.52   8 286
288  2973 Maiya Cotto         11 William Floy          27:35.56   4 287
289   422 vanessa rodriguez   10 Comsewogue            27:44.24  11 288
290   466 Alyssa Ortiz        12 Hampton Bays          27:56.24  16 289
291   543 Juliana Grant       FR Middle Count          28:03.74   4 290
292   497 Diana Batolotta     12 John Glenn            28:13.94  12 291
293  2931 Jheimy Uguna        10 Southold              28:23.44  16 292
294   521 Evelyn Cruces       10 Longwood              28:26.00   4 293
295   501 Kaitlyn Pollan      10 John Glenn            28:30.37  12 294
296   590 Rose O'Donoghue     11 Pierson               28:30.80  29 295
297  2877 Miranda Valleau     10 Rocky Point           28:35.45  12 296
298   503 Jalynn Sharp         9 John Glenn            28:40.97  12 297
299   499 Mariavictoria Choi  12 John Glenn            28:43.75  12 298
300   500 Gina Lee            11 John Glenn            28:44.15  12 299
301  2873 Brianna Carrasquil   8 Rocky Point           28:56.39  12 300
302  2928 Katie Hunstein      11 Southold              28:57.74  16 301
303  2930 Julia McAllister    10 Southold              29:16.70  16 302
304  2876 Bayleigh Sauerwald  11 Rocky Point           29:18.49  12 303
305  2938 Danielle Sivertsen   9 Stony Brook           29:37.74  16 304
306  2937 Alma Rojas          12 Stony Brook           29:47.83  16 305
307  2924 Gabriella Gavalas   11 Southampton           30:04.25  16 306
308  2905 Olivia Yeaman       10 Shelter Island        30:21.75  29 307
309   462 Lilly Griffin        9 Hampton Bays          30:23.22  16 308
310   594 Lillian Concepcion  12 Port Jeffers          30:27.95  16 309
311  2933 Kelly Campbell      12 Stony Brook           30:33.75  16 310
312  2957 Kayleigh Zaczkiewi  10 West Babylon          30:37.49   8 311
313   379 Emma Schubart       10 Babylon               31:04.12  17 312
314  2943 Lilianna Hoffman    11 Walt Whitman          31:28.20   8 313
315   513 Lisa Wu             12 KNOX                  31:48.25  17
316   511 Ophelia Lou         11 KNOX                  32:14.61  17
317   512 Happy Wu             9 KNOX                  33:00.96  17


                             Mergerd Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Shoreham Wading River        98    1    7    9   19   62   87  152    1    7
      Total Time:  1:41:08.53
         Average:    20:13.71
   2 Ward Melville               128    6   16   23   38   45   55   56    6   16
      Total Time:  1:43:26.37
         Average:    20:41.28
   3 Northport                   140    5   22   34   39   40   52    5   22   34
      Total Time:  1:44:01.57
         Average:    20:48.32
   4 Sachem North                210    3   35   41   49   82   84  162    3   35
      Total Time:  1:45:27.06
         Average:    21:05.42
   5 Bayshore                    239   14   26   46   75   78  105  137   14   26
      Total Time:  1:46:16.56
         Average:    21:15.32
   6 Miller Place                243    4   15   44   72  108  117  122    4   15
      Total Time:  1:45:53.15
         Average:    21:10.63
   7 Smithtown                   274   21   27   36   81  109  116   21   27   36
      Total Time:  1:47:11.00
         Average:    21:26.20
   8 Bayport/Bluepoint           305   20   25   48   86  126  135   20   25   48
      Total Time:  1:47:43.54
         Average:    21:32.71
   9 Eastport/SouthMano          314    8   28   73   95  110  132  133    8   28
      Total Time:  1:47:34.64
         Average:    21:30.93
   10 Sachem East                 404   63   65   80   85  111  129  171   63   65
      Total Time:  1:50:09.39
         Average:    22:01.88
   11 Hauppauge                   421    2   32  102  134  151  182  237    2   32
      Total Time:  1:49:10.48
         Average:    21:50.10
   12 Half Hollow Hills Girls     424   42   53   99  103  127  174  188   42   53
      Total Time:  1:50:25.94
         Average:    22:05.19
   13 Mattituck                   444   13   29   83  141  178  214  246   13   29
      Total Time:  1:50:22.95
         Average:    22:04.59
   14 Huntington                  455   18   74   88  120  155  238   18   74   88
      Total Time:  1:50:56.78
         Average:    22:11.36
   15 Harborfields                480   59   70  107  119  125   59   70  107  119
      Total Time:  1:51:42.35
         Average:    22:20.47
   16 West Islip                  506   79   94   98  114  121  166  173   79   94
      Total Time:  1:52:03.14
         Average:    22:24.63
   17 Bellport                    511   12   47  145  150  157  262  282   12   47
      Total Time:  1:51:47.33
         Average:    22:21.47
   18 Riverhead                   544   31  101  130  140  142  144   31  101  130
      Total Time:  1:52:38.40
         Average:    22:31.68
   19 Commack                     598   30   71  159  163  175  187  197   30   71
      Total Time:  1:54:27.35
         Average:    22:53.47
   20 Shelter Island              612   51   64   76  194  227  281  307   51   64
      Total Time:  1:54:49.34
         Average:    22:57.87
   21 Pierson                     619   50   77  154  158  180  211  295   50   77
      Total Time:  1:54:43.49
         Average:    22:56.70
   22 Islip                       633   66  118  128  161  160  226  243   66  118
      Total Time:  1:54:52.75
         Average:    22:58.55
   23 Kings Park                  635   91   96  131  153  164  168  220   91   96
      Total Time:  1:54:52.42
         Average:    22:58.49
   24 Mercy                       659   24   89   90  196  260  271  277   24   89
      Total Time:  1:55:46.58
         Average:    23:09.32
   25 East Islip                  668   17  100  104  184  263  267  272   17  100
      Total Time:  1:55:52.17
         Average:    23:10.44
   26 North Babylon               694   33   60  198  200  203  228  253   33   60
      Total Time:  1:56:17.33
         Average:    23:15.47
   27 Patchogue/Medford           704  146  156  216   37  149   37  146  149  156
      Total Time:  1:56:26.02
         Average:    23:17.21
   28 Connetquot                  725   69  136  139  177  204  239  275   69  136
      Total Time:  1:56:44.77
         Average:    23:20.96
   29 Lindenhurst                 737   68  113  165  189  202  236  256   68  113
      Total Time:  1:57:15.26
         Average:    23:27.06
   30 Westhampton Beach           810  112  124  169  172  233  245  251  112  124
      Total Time:  1:58:31.47
         Average:    23:42.30
   31 East Hampton                840   43  170  191  215  221  230  234   43  170
      Total Time:  1:59:26.97
         Average:    23:53.40
   32 Center Moriches             886  138  147  186  207  208  241   11   11  138
      Total Time:  2:00:12.49
         Average:    24:02.50
   33 Middle Country              886   92  167  176  201  250  290   92  167  176
      Total Time:  2:00:32.03
         Average:    24:06.41
   34 William Floyd               943   93  206  209  213  222  287   93  206  209
      Total Time:  2:01:33.33
         Average:    24:18.67
   35 Mount Sinai                 954  106  193  195  218  242   10   58   10   58
      Total Time:  2:01:42.60
         Average:    24:20.52
   36 West Babylon                991   57   61  276  286  311   57   61  276  286
      Total Time:  2:08:34.24
         Average:    25:42.85
   37 Rocky Point                 995   54  123  244  278  296  300  303   54  123
      Total Time:  2:05:39.17
         Average:    25:07.84
   38 Southampton                1012  115  143  223  257  274  306  115  143  223
      Total Time:  2:03:53.46
         Average:    24:46.70
   39 Sayville                   1070   97  192  240  268  273   97  192  240  268
      Total Time:  2:05:34.04
         Average:    25:06.81
   40 Stony Brook                1084   67  212  247  254  304  305  310   67  212
      Total Time:  2:07:57.00
         Average:    25:35.40
   41 Longwood                   1086  179  199  210  229  269  293  179  199  210
      Total Time:  2:05:07.96
         Average:    25:01.60
   42 Walt Whitman               1123  181  190  225  248  279  313  181  190  225
      Total Time:  2:06:40.73
         Average:    25:20.15
   43 Comsewogue                 1134  185  224  231  235  259  265  288  185  224
      Total Time:  2:05:57.03
         Average:    25:11.41
   44 Port Jefferson             1139  148  217  219  270  285  309  148  217  219
      Total Time:  2:07:25.51
         Average:    25:29.11
   45 Babylon                    1267  183  205  283  284  312  183  205  283  284
      Total Time:  2:14:45.72
         Average:    26:57.15
   46 Hampton Bays               1275  249  252  255  258  261  289  308  249  252
      Total Time:  2:09:54.13
         Average:    25:58.83
   47 John Glenn                 1380  232  266  291  294  297  298  299  232  266
      Total Time:  2:17:12.65
         Average:    27:26.53
   48 Southold                   1439  264  280  292  301  302  264  280  292  301
      Total Time:  2:20:22.11
         Average:    28:04.42




 Girls 5k Run CC Individual Team (Junior Varsity)
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                     Finals  Points  Speed Rating
==========================================================================  ------------
  1 #5412 Ashley Warokomski   10 Ward Melville            21:29.95    1     86.02    86
  2 #5377 Caroline Bosch      11 Ward Melville            21:36.39    2     83.87    84
  3 #5226 Taylor Termine      11 Northport                21:38.90    3     83.03    83
  4 #5385 Allyson Gaedje       9 Ward Melville            21:53.06    4     78.31    78
  5 #5396 Olivia Nelson       12 Ward Melville            22:04.81    5     74.40    74
  6 #5214 Haley Jacobs        12 Northport                22:14.07    6     71.31    71
  7 #5413 Brittany Williams   11 Ward Melville            22:15.41    7     70.86    71
  8 #5004 Tess Browning-Atki  10 Bayport/Bluepoint        22:24.05    8     67.98    68
  9 #5223 Caren Shin          10 Northport                22:25.82    9     67.39    67
 10 #5182 Kiera Lopez         10 Miller Place             22:28.90   10     66.37    66
 11 #5210 Claire Egan         11 Northport                22:29.89   11     66.04    66
 12 #5335 Rachel Bunk         10 Smithtown                22:37.72   12     63.43    63
 13 #5102 Michelle Murray     10 Harborfields             22:42.56   13     61.81    62
 14 #5006 Taylor Darby        12 Bayport/Bluepoint        22:44.60   14     61.13    61
 15 #5242 Aimee Drexel         9 Riverhead                22:52.59   15     58.47    58
 16 #5100 Elizabeth Larkin    10 Harborfields             22:56.74   16     57.09    57
 17 #5349 Jessica Martin      11 Smithtown                22:58.34   17     56.55    57
 18 #5315 Rose Andrews        12 Shoreham Wad             23:00.01   18     56.00    56
 19 #5222 Sarah Schutzenbach  12 Northport                23:01.68   19     55.44    55
 20 #5012 Lindsey McGovern    11 Bayport/Bluepoint        23:02.02   20     55.33    55
 21 #5207 LauraMae Cocchi     12 Northport                23:02.59   21     55.14    55
 22 #5013 Kayla O'Shea        10 Bayport/Bluepoint        23:04.68   22     54.44    54
 23 #5274 Jamie Fleming       12 Sachem East              23:04.94   23     54.35    54
 24 #5356 Annalyse Sabia      10 Smithtown                23:07.90   24     53.37    53
 25 #5103 Mary Persico        10 Harborfields             23:10.34   25     52.55    53
 26 #5389 Cassidy Jacobus     10 Ward Melville            23:10.61   26     52.46    52
 27 #5401 Shannon Reilly      11 Ward Melville            23:10.94   27     52.35    52
 28 #5101 Kayla McKenna       11 Harborfields             23:11.26   28     52.25    52
 29 #5317 Christy Capek       11 Shoreham Wad             23:15.44   29     50.85    51
 30 #5011 Saoirse Mahood      12 Bayport/Bluepoint        23:18.20   30     49.93    50
 31 #5407 Colleen Swift        9 Ward Melville            23:24.14          47.95    48
 32 #5019 Paige Golembeski    12 Bayshore                 23:24.72   31     47.76    48
 33 #5009 Mary Kate Kaplan    11 Bayport/Bluepoint        23:29.62   32     46.13    46
 34 #5089 Katrina Barry        9 Half Hollow              23:30.73   33     45.76    46
 35 #5020 Elizabeth Keach     11 Bayshore                 23:33.78   34     44.74    45
 36 #5247 Mia Roces            7 Riverhead                23:36.90   35     43.70    44
 37 #5002 Nina Bonetti         9 Bayport/Bluepoint        23:40.69   36     42.44    42
 38 #5003 Emily Brady         11 Bayport/Bluepoint        23:41.39          42.20    42
 39 #5216 Haylee Kuprianchik   8 Northport                23:42.19   37     41.94    42
 40 #5228 Morgan VanDyke       9 Northport                23:43.25          41.58    42
 41 #5331 Maria Smith         10 Shoreham Wad             23:46.59   38     40.47    40
 42 #5157 Lina Rohrer          9 Kings Park               23:47.77   39     40.08    40
 43 #5024 Kassidy Metzger      8 Bayshore                 23:48.45   40     39.85    40
 44 #5099 Alexandra DeSantis  12 Harborfields             23:49.88   41     39.37    39
 45 #5246 Olivia Pizzuto       9 Riverhead                23:52.86   42     38.38    38
 46 #5361 Rachel Turturro     11 Smithtown                23:53.13   43     38.29    38
 47 #5010 Sarah Koerner        9 Bayport/Bluepoint        23:53.54          38.15    38
 48 #5384 Kirsten Fraas       12 Ward Melville            23:54.12          37.96    38
 49 #5383 Laurel Evans        11 Ward Melville            23:54.99          37.67    38
 50 #5007 Grace DeGeorge      10 Bayport/Bluepoint        23:55.75          37.42    37
 51 #5382 Kathleen Esfahany    9 Ward Melville            23:57.59          36.80    37
 52 #5357 Nattarika Saengkhu  12 Smithtown                23:58.31   44     36.56    37
 53 #5343 Emily Hennessy       9 Smithtown                23:59.08   45     36.31    36
 54 #5219 Kayla Murawski      11 Northport                23:59.35          36.22    36
 55 #5340 Taylor Drost        12 Smithtown                24:00.60   46     35.80    36
 56 #5333 Madeline Amzler     11 Smithtown                24:01.77          35.41    35
 57 #5337 Jessica Caruso      12 Smithtown                24:03.49          34.84    35
 58 #5283 Carly Napoli        10 Sachem East              24:03.89   47     34.70    35
 59 #5014 Sarah Puleo         11 Bayport/Bluepoint        24:06.11          33.96    34
 60 #5303 Brigid Rattiger     12 Sachem North             24:06.43   48     33.86    34
 61 #5345 Valerie Kehoe       11 Smithtown                24:08.73          33.09    33
 62 #5325 Marianna McCarthy   11 Shoreham Wad             24:09.04   49     32.99    33
 63 #5398 Megan Patton        11 Ward Melville            24:09.35          32.88    33
 64 #5217 Marnie Lipton        9 Northport                24:09.63          32.79    33
 65 #5276 Alanna Laino        12 Sachem East              24:09.91   50     32.70    33
 66 #5390 Emily Jensen        10 Ward Melville            24:10.14          32.62    33
 67 #5183 Caroline Miekley     9 Miller Place             24:11.95   51     32.02    32
 68 #5098 Samantha Bautista   11 Harborfields             24:13.60   52     31.47    31
 69 #5026 Grace Sacco         10 Bayshore                 24:15.21   53     30.93    31
 70 #5015 Margaret Barbiero    9 Bayshore                 24:16.43   54     30.52    31
 71 #5048 victoria katz       10 Comsewogue               24:16.81   55     30.40    30
 72 #5181 Julia Gianfortone   12 Miller Place             24:18.44   56     29.85    30
 73 #5273 Cortney Evola       12 Sachem East              24:19.34   57     29.55    30
 74 #5140 Brianna Franzone    10 Kings Park               24:19.75   58     29.42    29
 75 #5245 Emma Panciocco       7 Riverhead                24:24.72   59     27.76    28
 76 #5354 Jamie Romano        12 Smithtown                24:25.25          27.58    28
 77 #5351 Lily Moss            9 Smithtown                24:25.52          27.49    27
 78 #5429 Jenna Linnick       12 Westhampton Beach        24:26.77          27.08    27
 79 #5341 KÚla Gelling        12 Smithtown                24:27.86          26.71    27
 80 #5304 Julia Reilly        11 Sachem North             24:29.10   60     26.30    26
 81 #5275 Pinar Goktas         9 Sachem East              24:32.28   61     25.24    25
 82 #5033 Cassandra Cosma      7 Center Moriches          24:32.85   62     25.05    25
 83 #5359 Margaret Scavella   10 Smithtown                24:33.68          24.77    25
 84 #5323 Gabriella Massa     11 Shoreham Wad             24:35.68   63     24.11    24
 85 #5320 Carlee Hough        12 Shoreham Wad             24:36.96   64     23.68    24
 86 #5000 Chloe Baron         12 Bayport/Bluepoint        24:44.84          21.05    21
 87 #5001 Leanna Bonetti      11 Bayport/Bluepoint        24:46.75          20.42    20
 88 #5347 Juliette Lising     12 Smithtown                24:47.65          20.12    20
 89 #5118 Madeline Mowbray     8 Islip                    24:47.99          20.00    20
 90 #5008 Chelsea DeJean      12 Bayport/Bluepoint        24:48.37          19.88    20
 91 #5128 Kiera Ahern         11 Kings Park               24:49.16   65     19.61    20
 92 #5202 Emily Briggs        10 Northport                24:49.56          19.48    19
 93 #5104 Abigail Wax         11 Harborfields             24:51.33   66     18.89    19
 94 #5300 Kaitlin Martins     11 Sachem North             24:52.84   67     18.39    18
 95 #5411 Amanda Warokomski   12 Ward Melville            24:53.70          18.10    18
 96 #5265 Jennifer Campbell   12 Sachem East              24:54.07   68     17.98    18
 97 #5293 Allaura Dashnaw      9 Sachem North             24:54.35   69     17.88    18
 98 #5087 Becky Reals         11 Eastport/SouthMano       24:54.67   70     17.78    18
 99 #5085 Taylor Lydell       11 Eastport/SouthMano       24:57.13   71     16.96    17
100 #5414 Adora Zhang         10 Ward Melville            24:58.23          16.59    17
101 #5291 Giavanna Carr        8 Sachem North             24:58.60   72     16.47    16
102 #5395 Emily Mantz         10 Ward Melville            24:58.92          16.36    16
103 #5093 Sarah Haiken        11 Half Hollow              24:59.67   73     16.11    16
104 #5422 Lena Seltzer        10 West Islip               24:59.92   74     16.03    16
105 #5084 Kate Happe          10 Eastport/SouthMano       25:00.17   75     15.94    16
106 #5186 Clara Tucker        11 Miller Place             25:01.04   76     15.65    16
107 #5348 Christina Macaluso  10 Smithtown                25:01.90          15.37    15
108 #5074 Shannon Walsh       12 Connetquot               25:04.90   77     14.37    14
109 #5324 Lauren McAuliffe    11 Shoreham Wad             25:07.57   78     13.48    13
110 #5332 Courtney Abbriano   10 Smithtown                25:10.55          12.48    12
111 #5135 Shaylagh Devlin      9 Kings Park               25:14.33   79     11.22    11
112 #5352 Leesa Peterson      10 Smithtown                25:15.82          10.73    11
113 #5358 Samantha Savickis   10 Smithtown                25:16.07          10.64    11
114 #5319 Sahnnon Dowd        10 Shoreham Wad             25:19.28          9.57     10
115 #5156 Anna Piwowarczyk    11 Kings Park               25:20.08   80     9.31     9
116 #5141 Sophie Gonzalez     10 Kings Park               25:20.39   81     9.20     9
117 #5090 Mary Chimezie       11 Half Hollow              25:21.53   82     8.82     9
118 #5215 Olivia Kaufman      11 Northport                25:24.67          7.78     8
119 #5243 Kristina Dunn        8 Riverhead                25:29.38   83     6.21     6
120 #5022 Marlee Lopez        10 Bayshore                 25:33.25   84     4.92     5
121 #5336 Emily Carty         12 Smithtown                25:33.50          4.83     5
122 #5298 Hailey Lynch        10 Sachem North             25:36.07   85     3.98     4
123 #5355 Kaila Rowan         12 Smithtown                25:42.90          1.70     2
124 #5346 Megan Leverich      12 Smithtown                25:44.96          1.01     1
125 #5338 Samantha Catalano   10 Smithtown                25:45.94
126 #5420 Sara Mercurio       11 West Islip               25:46.25   86
127 #5211 Taylor Fallacaro    11 Northport                25:47.76
128 #5197 Sierra Acosta       12 Northport                25:48.11
129 #5188 Francesca Carbonar  11 Mount Sinai              25:48.50   87
130 #5091 Alexa Cooper         9 Half Hollow              25:50.80   88
131 #5170 Bridget Shanley     11 Lindenhurst              25:51.17   89
132 #5178 Brenna Spillane     FR Middle Country           25:52.15
133 #5297 Emily Leath         11 Sachem North             25:54.96   90
134 #5120 Emma Severino       12 Islip                    25:55.51
135 #5117 Emily Macrelli      11 Islip                    25:56.31
136 #5316 Calliegh Capek       9 Shoreham Wad             25:56.65
137 #5088 Rachel Antonucci    10 Half Hollow              25:57.78   91
138 #5402 Zoe Robinson        11 Ward Melville            25:58.20
139 #5129 Carley Allyson      10 Kings Park               25:59.05   92
140 #5095 Alice Wu            10 Half Hollow              25:59.75   93
141 #5150 Amanda Lauschus      9 Kings Park               26:01.51
142 #5031 Emma Johnson         9 Bellport                 26:02.31
143 #5092 Nicole Feledy       10 Half Hollow              26:03.33   94
144 #5342 Rachel Gladstone    11 Smithtown                26:03.66
145 #5289 Nicole Batinsey      9 Sachem North             26:06.17
146 #5082 Katelyn Davis       11 Eastport/SouthMano       26:07.02   95
147 #5423 Ashley Skibinski     8 West Islip               26:07.30   96
148 #5408 Holly Vion           9 Ward Melville            26:09.23
149 #5070 Sarah Sauber        12 Connetquot               26:10.38   97
150 #5305 Kaitlyn Safina       9 Sachem North             26:12.54
151 #5234 Kelly Golden        11 Patchogue/Medford        26:16.53   98
152 #5143 Madison Herbert     12 Kings Park               26:16.87
153 #5029 Kaitlyn Devito       9 Bellport                 26:17.26
154 #5158 Jackie Stroessner   12 Kings Park               26:17.60
155 #5119 Talia Pavlin         8 Islip                    26:17.98
156 #5151 Gillian Legrottagl  10 Kings Park               26:19.11
157 #5415 Taylor Zupo         11 Ward Melville            26:20.96
158 #5379 Hailey Buttaro       9 Ward Melville            26:21.33
159 #5086 Alexa Mosca          9 Eastport/SouthMano       26:24.38   99
160 #5147 Nicky Keeler        10 Kings Park               26:25.41
161 #5257 Cassy Pepe           9 Rocky Point              26:25.86  100
162 #5112 Emily Schuber       11 Hauppauge                26:26.36  101
163 #5244 Amelia Gove         10 Riverhead                26:28.10  102
164 #5393 Sarah Lerner         9 Ward Melville            26:29.31
165 #5146 Bailey Jackson      11 Kings Park               26:32.90
166 #5426 Chloe Gaget          9 Westhampton Beach        26:34.50
167 #5139 Julia Fierro        11 Kings Park               26:35.30
168 #5248 Maurinne Sullivan   12 Riverhead                26:38.27  103
169  #582 Hanna Martin         9 Patchogue/Medford        26:39.92  104
170 #5310 Colleen Vann         9 Sachem North             26:40.35
171 #5094 Nadia Mezic         12 Half Hollow              26:41.28
172 #5172 Kate Swidzinska     11 Lindenhurst              26:42.45  105
173 #5160 Sam Warshauer       10 Kings Park               26:43.11
174 #5191 Rebecca Gomes       10 Mount Sinai              26:44.52  106
175 #5435 Natalie Weinacht    12 Westhampton Beach        26:44.83
176 #5152 Sydney MacDonald    10 Kings Park               26:45.11
177 #5394 Abigail Long         9 Ward Melville            26:45.53
178 #5137 Maria Dougherty     10 Kings Park               26:47.61
179 #5189 Celina Daab         10 Mount Sinai              26:50.17  107
180 #5294 Nicole Fezza        11 Sachem North             26:53.69
181 #5021 Samantha Kelly       9 Bayshore                 26:55.25  108
182 #5350 Natalia Maticke     10 Smithtown                26:56.27
183 #5321 Maddy Kelly         12 Shoreham Wad             26:57.41
184 #5171 Kelly Sokolowski     9 Lindenhurst              26:57.84  109
185 #5167 Kristina Kuil        9 Lindenhurst              26:58.51  110
186 #5266 Arianna Cavallino   11 Sachem East              27:00.41  111
187 #5111 Gabrielle Savarino   9 Hauppauge                27:02.24  112
188 #5130 Michaela Bartley    10 Kings Park               27:02.51
189 #5159 Rhianna Triolo      10 Kings Park               27:02.77
190 #5416 Meghan Bevan        11 West Islip               27:03.37  113
191 #5114 Courtney Tuozzo     10 Hauppauge                27:04.39  114
192 #5136 Felicity Doddato    10 Kings Park               27:05.51
193 #5302 Cassie Pixler       11 Sachem North             27:07.39
194 #5081 Lauren Swaine       10 East Islip               27:11.05
195 #5173 Caroline Sziuba      9 Lindenhurst              27:16.64  115
196 #5175 Kaylee Tobolson     11 Lindenhurst              27:17.60  116
197 #5066 Samantha Macejko    10 Connetquot               27:21.59  117
198 #5133 Kasey Chuichiolo    12 Kings Park               27:23.35
199 #5034 Katyana Herrera     12 Center Moriches          27:25.09  118
200 #5148 Carley Koutouvidis   9 Kings Park               27:26.65
201 #5399 Julia Pollina        9 Ward Melville            27:28.51
202 #5238 Carli Browngardt     8 Pierson                  27:39.11
203 #5397 Christina O'Brien    9 Ward Melville            27:40.39
204 #5280 Rachel Miller       12 Sachem East              27:42.66
205 #5224 Julia Slawinski     11 Northport                27:43.31
206 #5286 Victoria Rodriguez  10 Sachem East              27:45.89
207 #5270 Maria DePinto       12 Sachem East              27:46.54
208 #5051 cara pouletsos       9 Comsewogue               27:46.89  119
209 #5052 emily puleo         10 Comsewogue               27:47.21  120
210 #5292 Jean Colgan         12 Sachem North             27:51.22
211 #5045 elise hayter        11 Comsewogue               27:54.05  121
212 #5380 Jamie Cahill        11 Ward Melville            27:58.90
213 #5038 Kayla O'Leary       11 Center Moriches          27:59.82  122
214 #5392 Maho Koga           11 Ward Melville            28:01.45
215 #5344 Lindsey Kandel      11 Smithtown                28:02.24
216 #5149 Alicia Lacourciere  11 Kings Park               28:02.54
217 #5190 Mariah Dick         11 Mount Sinai              28:02.81  123
218 #5388 Sian Grosskopf      11 Ward Melville            28:03.56
219 #5023 Elisabeth McCarren  11 Bayshore                 28:05.02
220 #5381 Amanda Dagnelli      9 Ward Melville            28:08.86
221 #5200 Kate Boland          9 Northport                28:11.62
222 #5071 Nina Solano         12 Connetquot               28:17.14  124
223 #5043 karina chiqui        9 Comsewogue               28:18.15  125
224 #5290 Alexis Bruno        11 Sachem North             28:21.45
225 #5041 Hannah Slifstein    12 Center Moriches          28:24.39  126
226 #5252 Una Cooper          11 Rocky Point              28:30.27  127
227 #5192 Kaylynn Juhas       11 Mount Sinai              28:31.67  128
228 #5299 Isabel Martins      10 Sachem North             28:33.57
229 #5232 Pamela Cortezano    10 Patchogue/Medford        28:36.69  129
230 #5334 Hannah Bingham      10 Smithtown                28:36.96
231 #5424 Margret Barr-Forge  11 Westhampton Beach        28:38.58
232 #5177 Megan Clayton       FR Middle Country           28:39.85
233 #5307 Nicole Sinram       11 Sachem North             28:41.25
234 #5018 Kaylie Felsberg     11 Bayshore                 28:41.69
235 #5046 jessica hurley      10 Comsewogue               28:44.68  130
236 #5163 Vanessa Feuntes      9 Lindenhurst              28:47.67  131
237 #5079 Julia Kurtz         11 East Islip               28:48.15
238 #5138 Danielle Fierro     11 Kings Park               28:48.99
239 #5225 Julianne Starzee     9 Northport                28:49.49
240 #5142 Liz Gunning         11 Kings Park               28:49.75
241 #5272 Hayley DiCarlo       9 Sachem East              28:50.96
242 #5206 Katherine Cianciot  10 Northport                28:52.42
243 #5295 Kelsey Flynn         9 Sachem North             28:55.04
244 #5134 Patty Competello    12 Kings Park               28:57.24
245 #5318 Meaghan Carroll     10 Shoreham Wad             28:58.99
246 #5231 Mikayla Bertolino   10 Patchogue/Medford        29:03.05  132
247 #5239 Catheliya Reed       9 Pierson                  29:03.35
248 #5417 Karrina Chiusa       9 West Islip               29:04.24  133
249 #5073 Samantha Walsh      12 Connetquot               29:08.45  134
250 #5405 Ilka St. Denis      10 Ward Melville            29:10.26
251 #5144 Julianna Horn       11 Kings Park               29:11.74
252 #5174 Shannon Thomson     11 Lindenhurst              29:13.48
253 #5056 Anisa Bhatti        12 Connetquot               29:19.29  135
254 #5040 Haley Saetran       11 Center Moriches          29:23.52  136
255 #5185 Meghan Sheridan      9 Miller Place             29:26.85  137
256 #5251 Olivia Bush          9 Rocky Point              29:28.57  138
257 #5030 Amanda Hughes        9 Bellport                 29:30.00
258 #5327 Hannah Montenegro   10 Shoreham Wad             29:31.91
259 #5110 Allie Novy          12 Hauppauge                29:33.67  139
260 #5106 Danielle Carson     12 Hauppauge                29:35.46  140
261 #5403 Marissa Schmidt      9 Ward Melville            29:36.36
262 #5078 Julie Clyne         12 East Islip               29:41.64
263 #5068 Val Quinones        11 Connetquot               29:44.63  141
264 #5123 Erin Martin         11 John Glenn               29:45.69  142
265 #5166 Alexa Irizzarry     11 Lindenhurst              29:46.35
266 #5329 Inger O'Toole       11 Shoreham Wad             29:47.38
267 #5306 Caitlyn Sinram       9 Sachem North             29:48.81
268 #5410 Madeline Waring     11 Ward Melville            29:51.59
269 #5097 Isabella Romano      9 Hampton Bays             29:54.73
270 #5168 Julie McKENNA        9 Lindenhurst              29:57.68
271 #5161 Billups Billups      9 Lindenhurst              30:00.34
272 #5198 Clare Barbato        9 Northport                30:02.53
273 #5042 Jamie Slifstein      9 Center Moriches          30:04.74  143
274 #5237 Hope Brindle         9 Pierson                  30:05.12
275 #5054 allison wolff       12 Comsewogue               30:05.51  144
276 #5125 Casey Oualaaou      10 John Glenn               30:11.55  145
277 #5256 Jorden Moroney       9 Rocky Point              30:16.45  146
278 #5080 Julia Rizzo         11 East Islip               30:23.27
279 #5271 Samantha DiBenedet  11 Sachem East              30:30.77
280 #5255 Daisy Julca          9 Rocky Point              30:33.46  147
281 #5281 Kaitlin Mott        12 Sachem East              30:33.78
282 #5016 Maya Dixon          12 Bayshore                 30:34.08
283 #5179 Amanda Donnelly      9 Miller Place             30:38.19  148
284 #5367 Christina Civello   12 Walt Whitman             30:48.37
285 #5328 Jordan Montenegro   11 Shoreham Wad             30:57.36
286 #5371 Phoebe Levin        12 Walt Whitman             31:11.35
287 #5127 Eva Sheldon          9 John Glenn               31:16.37  149
288 #5421 Samantha Santangel  10 West Islip               31:21.85  150
289 #5365 Jennifer Agell      12 Walt Whitman             31:25.93
290 #5409 Allyson Waring       9 Ward Melville            31:30.85
291 #5249 Emily Aleci         11 Rocky Point              31:38.86  151
292 #5121 Kathryn Claffey     11 John Glenn               31:39.19  152
293 #5124 Deirdre McNierney   10 John Glenn               31:39.46  153
294 #5069 Vic Quinones        11 Connetquot               31:41.17
295 #5201 Caitlin Bomse       12 Northport                31:42.16
296 #5205 Gabriella Cavalier   9 Northport                31:43.83
297 #5044 renee clark         11 Comsewogue               31:44.26
298 #5194 Jessica Woo         11 Mount Sinai              31:46.99  154
299 #5309 Megan Tozza         11 Sachem North             31:53.32
300 #5375 Mariela Suarez       9 Walt Whitman             31:57.70
301 #5419 Lizzy Koon          12 West Islip               31:59.50  155
302 #5050 madison nee         10 Comsewogue               32:18.78
303 #5154 Jennifer Nealis     11 Kings Park               32:30.78
304 #5027 Emily Caruso         9 Bellport                 32:31.07
305 #5250 Hailey Bernhard      9 Rocky Point              32:33.20  156
306 #5096 Meghan Long          9 Hampton Bays             32:53.78
307  #519 Alexa Rodrigues     11 Lindenhurst              33:16.79
308 #5261 Anna Popova         10 Ross                     33:23.95
309 #5132 Jessica Bland       12 Kings Park               33:41.18
310 #5053 stephanie ruddy      9 Comsewogue               33:53.67
311 #5263 Shanshan Yang       10 Ross                     34:08.95
312 #5047 samantha katz       10 Comsewogue               34:43.64
313 #5229 Belle Bastancic      9 Patchogue/Medford        35:10.37  157
314 #5236 Samantha Stone      12 Patchogue/Medford        36:06.92  158
315 #5204 Taylor Carro        10 Northport                39:19.37
316 #5162 Leyna Brostowski    12 Lindenhurst              40:51.42