[TullyRunners Home Page]

 

Selected Speed Ratings (week-to-weekend of Nov 8, 2014 - Extra) ... Out-of-NY State

[ Alabama State Meet ] .. [ Arizona State Meet  ] .. [ Arkansas State Meet ]

[ Delaware State Meet ] .. [ New Mexico State Meet ] .. [ Massachusetts East  Div Champ ]

 

 
Alabama AHSAA XC State Championship
 ... Nov 8, 2014 - Oakville Indian Mounds Park, Oakville, AL
 ... http://al.milesplit.com/meets/176368-ahsaa-xc-state-championship 


Boys 7A - Top Team Scores
1     Auburn              25
2     Hoover              56
3     Mountain Brook HS   105

Boys 6A - Top Team Scores
1     Homewood HS         40
2     Opelika High School 41

Boys 7A - Top Teams
1     Barlow, Paul             11   Auburn                 15:51.0    181.00   181
5     Ruggles, Adam            12   Auburn                 16:05.3    176.23   176
6     Rolader, Ben             12   Auburn                 16:10.9    174.37   174
8     Lincoln, Fernando        12   Auburn                 16:11.5    174.17   174
9     Rogers, Jack             10   Auburn                 16:18.1    171.97   172
13    Pudner, Nate             10   Auburn                 16:22.5    170.50   171
14    Glidewell, Seth          12   Auburn                 16:24.1    169.97   170
30    Escoe, Joshua            10   Auburn                 16:54.9    159.70   160
49    Farrow, Joseph           11   Auburn                 17:22.8    150.40   150

4     McDonough, Tommy         10   Hoover                 16:04.7    176.43   176
7     Tullo, Carson            12   Hoover                 16:11.4    174.20   174
10    Evans, Joshua            12   Hoover                 16:19.9    171.37   171
20    Harvey, Jonathan         12   Hoover                 16:42.7    163.77   164
22    Rumore, John Paul        10   Hoover                 16:46.2    162.60   163
33    Franklin, Evan           11   Hoover                 17:01.7    157.43   157
45    Waugh, Daniel            11   Hoover                 17:16.3    152.57   153
61    Scullin, Marc            11   Hoover                 17:37.2    145.60   146
62    Leventry, Joe            9    Hoover                 17:37.4    145.53   146

17    Smith, Marshall          12   Mountain Brook HS      16:35.9    166.03   166
21    Slaughter, Charlie       9    Mountain Brook HS      16:45.1    162.97   163
25    Denning, Gram            8    Mountain Brook HS      16:50.9    161.03   161
26    Wedge, Jack              9    Mountain Brook HS      16:51.5    160.83   161
29    Williams, Drew           11   Mountain Brook HS      16:54.2    159.93   160
31    Riley, Griffin           10   Mountain Brook HS      16:57.6    158.80   159
37    Hinson, Spencer          10   Mountain Brook HS      17:04.9    156.37   156

Boys 6A - Top Teams
2     Ngei, Alex               12   Homewood HS            16:01.4    177.53   178
4     Sadler, Logan            12   Homewood HS            16:13.6    173.47   173
5     Smith, Andy              11   Homewood HS            16:16.9    172.37   172
12    Williams, Fulton         11   Homewood HS            16:47.7    162.10   162
21    Poole, Hunter            11   Homewood HS            17:05.1    156.30   156
22    Kipchumba, Azariah       9    Homewood HS            17:09.3    154.90   155
28    Selden, Paul             10   Homewood HS            17:22.4    150.53   151
32    Lister, Jacob Russell    11   Homewood HS            17:29.5    148.17   148
45    Smith, Will              10   Homewood HS            17:45.3    142.90   143

1     Bryant, Ben              12   Opelika High School    15:34.8    186.40   186
6     Barrett, kane            12   Opelika High School    16:24.2    169.93   170
8     Lazenby, Kevin           11   Opelika High School    16:34.7    166.43   166
13    Garner, Ben              10   Opelika High School    16:50.8    161.07   161
16    Bartlett, Andrew         12   Opelika High School    16:55.7    159.43   159
17    Washburn, Hayden         11   Opelika High School    16:56.4    159.20   159
26    Bizilia, Jonathan        11   Opelika High School    17:17.9    152.03   152


Boys 7A - Individual
1     Barlow, Paul             11   Auburn                 15:51.0    181.00   181
2     Thomas, Cameron          12   Grissom HS             15:52.8    180.40   180
3     Stidfole, Cole           10   Oak Mountain HS        15:58.0    178.67   179
4     McDonough, Tommy         10   Hoover                 16:04.7    176.43   176
5     Ruggles, Adam            12   Auburn                 16:05.3    176.23   176
6     Rolader, Ben             12   Auburn                 16:10.9    174.37   174
7     Tullo, Carson            12   Hoover                 16:11.4    174.20   174
8     Lincoln, Fernando        12   Auburn                 16:11.5    174.17   174
9     Rogers, Jack             10   Auburn                 16:18.1    171.97   172
10    Evans, Joshua            12   Hoover                 16:19.9    171.37   171
11    Tyler, Peyton            12   Bob Jones              16:22.0    170.67   171
12    Casolaro, Caleb          12   Fairhope               16:22.2    170.60   171
13    Pudner, Nate             10   Auburn                 16:22.5    170.50   171
14    Glidewell, Seth          12   Auburn                 16:24.1    169.97   170
15    Knox, Benjamin           11   Hewitt-Trussville HS   16:26.4    169.20   169
16    Van Geffen, Caleb        10   Oak Mountain HS        16:34.6    166.47   166
17    Smith, Marshall          12   Mountain Brook HS      16:35.9    166.03   166
18    Mccoy, Jerric            12   Smiths Station         16:39.3    164.90   165
19    Norwood, Austin          12   Hewitt-Trussville HS   16:42.6    163.80   164
20    Harvey, Jonathan         12   Hoover                 16:42.7    163.77   164
21    Slaughter, Charlie       9    Mountain Brook HS      16:45.1    162.97   163
22    Rumore, John Paul        10   Hoover                 16:46.2    162.60   163
23    Bennefield, Brandon      12   Smiths Station         16:49.0    161.67   162
24    Sharbel, Charlie         11   Vestavia Hills HS      16:50.8    161.07   161
25    Denning, Gram            8    Mountain Brook HS      16:50.9    161.03   161
26    Wedge, Jack              9    Mountain Brook HS      16:51.5    160.83   161
27    Pettit, Kole             12   Prattville High Schoo  16:52.1    160.63   161
28    Wilson, Zane             11   Enterprise High        16:52.2    160.60   161
29    Williams, Drew           11   Mountain Brook HS      16:54.2    159.93   160
30    Escoe, Joshua            10   Auburn                 16:54.9    159.70   160
31    Riley, Griffin           10   Mountain Brook HS      16:57.6    158.80   159
32    McQueen, Will            10   Baker                  16:59.1    158.30   158
33    Franklin, Evan           11   Hoover                 17:01.7    157.43   157
34    Crouch, Jacob            11   Smiths Station         17:03.6    156.80   157
35    Arnold, Josh             12   Grissom HS             17:03.6    156.80   157
36    Ngaruiya, John           10   Hewitt-Trussville HS   17:04.5    156.50   157
37    Hinson, Spencer          10   Mountain Brook HS      17:04.9    156.37   156
38    Thomason, Hunter         11   Hewitt-Trussville HS   17:07.0    155.67   156
39    Thomas, Carter           9    Grissom HS             17:07.7    155.43   155
40    Beers, Alec              10   Vestavia Hills HS      17:07.9    155.37   155
41    Day, Jay                 10   Baker                  17:10.0    154.67   155
42    Clark, Michael           12   Mountain Brook HS      17:10.6    154.47   154
43    Whitton, Nathan          10   Baker                  17:10.7    154.43   154
44    Kellerman, Kole          11   Smiths Station         17:11.0    154.33   154
45    Waugh, Daniel            11   Hoover                 17:16.3    152.57   153

Boys 6A - Individual
1     Bryant, Ben              12   Opelika High School    15:34.8    186.40   186
2     Ngei, Alex               12   Homewood HS            16:01.4    177.53   178
3     Norris, Kyle             12   Cullman                16:09.9    174.70   175
4     Sadler, Logan            12   Homewood HS            16:13.6    173.47   173
5     Smith, Andy              11   Homewood HS            16:16.9    172.37   172
6     Barrett, kane            12   Opelika High School    16:24.2    169.93   170
7     DeMontgomery, Micah      11   Scottsboro HS          16:33.6    166.80   167
8     Lazenby, Kevin           11   Opelika High School    16:34.7    166.43   166
9     Smith, Colton            10   Scottsboro HS          16:35.1    166.30   166
10    Dean, Dillon             11   Benjamin Russell       16:37.3    165.57   166
11    Erbe, Max                12   Florence High School   16:45.7    162.77   163
12    Williams, Fulton         11   Homewood HS            16:47.7    162.10   162
13    Garner, Ben              10   Opelika High School    16:50.8    161.07   161
14    Buckelew, Chase          10   Arab                   16:52.5    160.50   161
15    Reynolds, Rob            12   Scottsboro HS          16:54.8    159.73   160
16    Bartlett, Andrew         12   Opelika High School    16:55.7    159.43   159
17    Washburn, Hayden         11   Opelika High School    16:56.4    159.20   159
18    Morgan, Jack             10   Spanish Fort           16:58.8    158.40   158
19    Duncan, Johnathan        12   Hartselle              16:59.7    158.10   158
20    Nails, Hunter            10   Southside-Gadsden      17:01.3    157.57   158
21    Poole, Hunter            11   Homewood HS            17:05.1    156.30   156
22    Kipchumba, Azariah       9    Homewood HS            17:09.3    154.90   155
23    Lagunas, Esteban         12   Austin                 17:10.3    154.57   155
24    Roland, Britton          11   Scottsboro HS          17:14.0    153.33   153
25    Martin, Jacob            11   Northridge High Schoo  17:15.5    152.83   153


Girls 7A - Top Team Scores
    1   Mountain Brook HS   41
    2   Huntsville HS       59
    3   Hoover              79

Girls 7A - Top Teams
4     Patrick, Frances         11   Mountain Brook HS      19:01.9    118.37   118
7     Hulsey, Lily             7    Mountain Brook HS      19:07.1    116.63   117
10    Balzli, Anna             8    Mountain Brook HS      19:20.4    112.20   112
13    Hudson, Cameron          7    Mountain Brook HS      19:25.7    110.43   110
14    Allen, Tessa             7    Mountain Brook HS      19:28.1    109.63   110
21    McRae, Joy               12   Mountain Brook HS      19:51.5    101.83   102
34    Jones, Natalie           12   Mountain Brook HS      20:14.3    94.23    94
35    Anderson, Mary Alison    9    Mountain Brook HS      20:17.3    93.23    93
36    Morgan, Anna Grace       10   Mountain Brook HS      20:23.5    91.17    91
37    Jones, Cate              7    Mountain Brook HS      20:26.7    90.10    90

1     Weitenbeck, Abbey        8    Huntsville HS          18:41.7    125.10   125
5     Zane, Abbey              10   Huntsville HS          19:02.8    118.07   118
17    Sharp, Gillianne         11   Huntsville HS          19:40.6    105.47   105
20    Jones, Rachel            9    Huntsville HS          19:51.4    101.87   102
30    Mohan, Sarah             12   Huntsville HS          20:08.5    96.17    96
40    Bloom, Hannah            8    Huntsville HS          20:33.7    87.77    88
76    Solomon, Stacy           12   Huntsville HS          21:36.1    66.97    67
77    Stowe, Emma              10   Huntsville HS          21:36.7    66.77    67

6     Steely, Sydney           9    Hoover                 19:07.1    116.63   117
9     Goyer, Sydnee            10   Hoover                 19:19.2    112.60   113
24    Vaughan, Gracie          11   Hoover                 19:56.0    100.33   100
29    Gerard, Anna             12   Hoover                 20:07.8    96.40    96
31    Barnett, Ally            12   Hoover                 20:09.4    95.87    96
33    Camper, Caitlin          12   Hoover                 20:12.3    94.90    95
42    Weems, Presley           11   Hoover                 20:34.4    87.53    88
60    Pegouske, Madison        12   Hoover                 21:07.5    76.50    77


Girls 7A - Individual
1     Weitenbeck, Abbey        8    Huntsville HS          18:41.7    125.10   125
2     Harrison, Amelia         10   Buckhorn               18:49.1    122.63   123
3     Jensen, Grace            9    McGill-Toolen Catholi  18:58.1    119.63   120
4     Patrick, Frances         11   Mountain Brook HS      19:01.9    118.37   118
5     Zane, Abbey              10   Huntsville HS          19:02.8    118.07   118
6     Steely, Sydney           9    Hoover                 19:07.1    116.63   117
7     Hulsey, Lily             7    Mountain Brook HS      19:07.1    116.63   117
8     Bunch, Catherine         10   Vestavia Hills HS      19:18.4    112.87   113
9     Goyer, Sydnee            10   Hoover                 19:19.2    112.60   113
10    Balzli, Anna             8    Mountain Brook HS      19:20.4    112.20   112
11    Shore, Zoe               11   Spain Park             19:24.5    110.83   111
12    Holcomb, Liz             8    James Clemens          19:25.5    110.50   111
13    Hudson, Cameron          7    Mountain Brook HS      19:25.7    110.43   110
14    Allen, Tessa             7    Mountain Brook HS      19:28.1    109.63   110
15    Larson, Keira            10   Buckhorn               19:28.4    109.53   110
16    McGowan, Harper          7    Auburn                 19:38.6    106.13   106
17    Sharp, Gillianne         11   Huntsville HS          19:40.6    105.47   105
18    Kickliter, Frieda        8    McGill-Toolen Catholi  19:48.6    102.80   103
19    McGrath, Sarah Sims      11   Spain Park             19:50.3    102.23   102
20    Jones, Rachel            9    Huntsville HS          19:51.4    101.87   102
21    McRae, Joy               12   Mountain Brook HS      19:51.5    101.83   102
22    Bell, Evie               7    Oak Mountain HS        19:52.3    101.57   102
23    Mason, Marlee            11   Hewitt-Trussville HS   19:55.1    100.63   101
24    Vaughan, Gracie          11   Hoover                 19:56.0    100.33   100
25    Milldrum, Madison        10   Vestavia Hills HS      19:56.4    100.20   100
26    Pickens, Carsandra       12   Baker                  19:56.7    100.10   100
27    Miller, Lissa            9    James Clemens          20:02.1    98.30    98
28    Carlos, Fia Rose         9    McGill-Toolen Catholi  20:02.3    98.23    98
29    Gerard, Anna             12   Hoover                 20:07.8    96.40    96
30    Mohan, Sarah             12   Huntsville HS          20:08.5    96.17    96

Girls 6A - Individual
1     Strozier, Mary Grace     11   Pelham                 18:07.8    136.40   136
2     Phelps, Lainey           7    Homewood HS            19:12.0    115.00   115
3     Atilano, Alicia          12   Scottsboro HS          19:15.7    113.77   114
4     Davis, Abigail           11   Hartselle              19:16.6    113.47   113
5     Jones, Carissa           8    Spanish Fort           19:19.4    112.53   113
6     Akers, Kaleigh           12   Daphne                 19:23.7    111.10   111
7     Thomas, Mandaline        8    Daphne                 19:25.0    110.67   111
8     Martindale, Cameron      12   Chelsea                19:43.1    104.63   105
9     Granier, Lindsey         9    John Carroll Catholic  19:44.9    104.03   104
10    Granier, Lauren          11   John Carroll Catholic  19:45.5    103.83   104

Girls 4A - Individual
1     Tyynismaa, Amaris        8    Catholic - Montgomery  17:03.0    158.00   158 *****
2     Moon, Cele               11   Wilson High School     18:23.1    131.30   131
3     Yergensen, Rachael       12   Saint James            18:43.8    124.40   124
4     Moon, Phoebe             9    Wilson High School     19:23.5    111.17   111
5     Hearn, Rebecca           9    Jacksonville           19:27.7    109.77   110
6     Winter, Cassidy          7    West Limestone         19:28.2    109.60   110
7     Biffle, Jaycee           7    Rogers                 19:35.9    107.03   107
8     Clemmons, Shelby         11   Rogers                 19:45.2    103.93   104
9     Lauber, Greer            9    UMS-Wright             20:08.1    96.30    96
10    Lyssand, Pernille        7    Saint James            20:10.5    95.50    96

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Arizona State Championships
 ... Nov 8, 2014 - Cave Creek Golf Course, Phoenix, AZ
http://az.milesplit.com/meets/175981-arizona-state-championships-division-1 


Boys Combined Divisions - Top Team Scores
1 Desert Vista                       106
2 Page                               209
3 Mountain View Mesa                 264
4 Gila Ridge                         268
5 Greenway                           346
6 Corona del Sol                     367

Boys Combined Divisions - Top Teams
   9 Harris, Dj                  11   Desert Vista                  16:08.852    176.05   176
  10 Esparza, Xavier             11   Desert Vista                  16:09.883    175.71   176
  21 Havriliak, Kyle             12   Desert Vista                  16:30.260    168.91   169
  34 Dangelo, Chris              10   Desert Vista                  16:41.331    165.22   165
  37 Davis, Ben                  12   Desert Vista                  16:41.864    165.05   165
 117 Chan, Nathaniel             11   Desert Vista                  17:20.347    152.22   152
 133 Anciaux, Matt               11   Desert Vista                  17:27.817    149.73   150

   4 Miller, Jeffery             12   Page                          15:46.403    183.53   184
  22 Littleman, Justin           12   Page                          16:32.094    168.30   168
  26 Yazzie, Tyron               12   Page                          16:34.612    167.46   167
  55 Sandoval, Caley             11   Page                          16:51.739    161.75   162
 123 Manson, Isaac               11   Page                          17:24.384    150.87   151
 183 Tsosie, Michael             12   Page                          17:42.407    144.86   145
 191 Yazzie, Jevon               10   Page                          17:43.385    144.54   145

  29 Simoneau, Eric              11   Mountain View Mesa            16:37.769    166.41   166
  30 Free, Andrew                12   Mountain View Mesa            16:38.288    166.24   166
  33 Decker, Justin              12   Mountain View Mesa            16:39.841    165.72   166
  73 Toller, Jacob               11   Mountain View Mesa            17:01.733    158.42   158
 120 Waterman, Giovanni          11   Mountain View Mesa            17:23.084    151.31   151
 124 Klepinger, Carson           9    Mountain View Mesa            17:24.488    150.84   151
 196 Jacobson, Mitchell          11   Mountain View Mesa            17:44.460    144.18   144


Boys Combined Divisions
   1 Villarreal, Carlos          12   Rio Rico                      15:24.142    190.95   191
   2 Wheeler, Marcus             12   Corona Del Sol                15:36.077    186.97   187
   3 Day, Tyler                  12   Mesquite                      15:40.500    185.50   186
   4 Miller, Jeffery             12   Page                          15:46.403    183.53   184
   5 Thomas, Nathan              12   Salpointe Catholic            15:53.145    181.29   181
   6 Stevens, Alex               12   Saguaro                       15:57.398    179.87   180
   7 White, Seamus               12   Hamilton                      16:04.640    177.45   177
   8 Hidalgo, Emmanuel           12   Mcclintock                    16:07.210    176.60   177
   9 Harris, Dj                  11   Desert Vista                  16:08.852    176.05   176
  10 Esparza, Xavier             11   Desert Vista                  16:09.883    175.71   176
  11 Sprung, Sawyer              12   Sabino                        16:10.676    175.44   175
  12 Beauchamp, Tyler            11   Saguaro                       16:11.878    175.04   175
  13 Marquez, Aldo               11   Gila Ridge                    16:12.875    174.71   175
  14 Bramblett, Jordan           12   Mingus Union                  16:15.141    173.95   174
  15 Ronan, Timothy              12   Canyon Del Oro                16:16.393    173.54   174
  16 Lopez, Joshua               12   Gila Ridge                    16:23.505    171.16   171
  17 Androno, Joe                99                                 16:24.097    170.97   171
  18 Henio, Nathaniel            11   Window Rock                   16:24.939    170.69   171
  19 Sumners, Slade              10   Corona Del Sol                16:27.199    169.93   170
  20 Preudhomme, Zane            12   Shadow Mountain               16:28.238    169.59   170
  21 Havriliak, Kyle             12   Desert Vista                  16:30.260    168.91   169
  22 Littleman, Justin           12   Page                          16:32.094    168.30   168
  23 Talaswaima, Diome           9    Hopi                          16:32.397    168.20   168
  24 Cox, Elijah                 11   Deer Valley                   16:33.153    167.95   168
  25 Fernandez, David            12   Ironwood Ridge                16:34.018    167.66   168
  26 Yazzie, Tyron               12   Page                          16:34.612    167.46   167
  27 Reyes, Vincent              10   Gila Ridge                    16:35.928    167.02   167
  28 Burks, Cade                 11   Perry                         16:36.799    166.73   167
  29 Simoneau, Eric              11   Mountain View Mesa            16:37.769    166.41   166
  30 Free, Andrew                12   Mountain View Mesa            16:38.288    166.24   166
  31 Olivo-quinones, Manuel      10   Buena                         16:38.763    166.08   166
  32 Estrella, Anthony           12   Sahuaro                       16:38.888    166.04   166
  33 Decker, Justin              12   Mountain View Mesa            16:39.841    165.72   166
  34 Dangelo, Chris              10   Desert Vista                  16:41.331    165.22   165
  35 Gray, Wesley                12   Mountain Ridge                16:41.641    165.12   165
  36 Amaya, Oscar                12   Rio Rico                      16:41.662    165.11   165
  37 Davis, Ben                  12   Desert Vista                  16:41.864    165.05   165
  38 Kwit, Sebastian             12   Sandra Day Oconnor            16:42.387    164.87   165
  39 Husen, Husen                11   Mcclintock                    16:43.311    164.56   165
  40 Lee, Zhariff                11   Many Farms                    16:43.768    164.41   164
  41 Hicks, Hunter               11   Shadow Mountain               16:43.899    164.37   164
  42 Jones, Logan                12   Highland                      16:44.991    164.00   164
  43 Schaaf, Joe                 12   Buena                         16:45.350    163.88   164
  44 Delara, Richard             11   Greenway                      16:45.669    163.78   164
  45 Chee, Jalen                 9    Ganado                        16:45.948    163.68   164
  46 Nelson, Quinten             12   Centennial                    16:46.540    163.49   163
  47 Davis, Kye                  11   Flagstaff                     16:47.171    163.28   163
  48 Miller, Andrew              12   Ironwood                      16:47.419    163.19   163
  49 Howe, Devin                 11   Red Valley-cove               16:47.750    163.08   163
  50 Vasquez, Emilio             12   Catalian Foothills            16:47.812    163.06   163
  51 Wong, Adam                  11   San Pasqual                   16:48.314    162.90   163
  52 Deng, Deng                  12   Cholla                        16:49.740    162.42   162
  53 Joey, Darren                12   Chinle                        16:50.737    162.09   162
  54 Mason, Luke                 10   Brophy College Prep           16:50.924    162.03   162
  55 Sandoval, Caley             11   Page                          16:51.739    161.75   162
  56 Rischar, Jacob              12   Canyon Del Oro                16:52.128    161.62   162
  57 Barney, Michael             10   Saguaro                       16:52.927    161.36   161
  58 Severietti, Vincent         11   Sunrise Mountain              16:53.452    161.18   161
  59 Fuller, Albert              11   Tuba City                     16:53.704    161.10   161
  60 Widney, Davey               11   Greenway                      16:53.938    161.02   161
  61 Kisiel, Mersha              12   Sunnyslope                    16:54.193    160.94   161
  62 Mendoza, Victor             12   Vista Grande                  16:55.111    160.63   161
  63 Navarro, Steven             12   Greenway                      16:55.553    160.48   160
  64 Hart, Alex                  12   Corona Del Sol                16:55.990    160.34   160
  65 Tsosie, Josiah              9    Chinle                        16:56.238    160.25   160
  66 Cly, Darrin                 12   Chinle                        16:57.902    159.70   160
  67 Loonam, Danny               12   Chaparral                     16:58.785    159.41   159
  68 Haines, Nathan              12   Deer Valley                   16:59.416    159.19   159
  69 Palmer, Jonathan            11   Desert Mountain               16:59.948    159.02   159
  70 Lucus, Andre                10   Hopi                          17:00.656    158.78   159
  71 Borja, David                12   Greenway                      17:00.775    158.74   159
  72 Caruso, Nic                 10   Liberty                       17:01.234    158.59   159
  73 Toller, Jacob               11   Mountain View Mesa            17:01.733    158.42   158
  74 Hinojos, Itzamma            11   Mountain Pointe               17:01.734    158.42   158
  75 Bonifield, Keith            11   Paradise Valley               17:02.806    158.06   158


Girls Combined Divisions - Top Team Scores
1 Desert Vista                   50
2 Xavier College Preparatory    170
3 Catalian Foothills            260
4 Flagstaff                     284
5 Highland                      324
6 Northland Preparatory         334

Girls Combined Divisions - Top Teams
   1 Jones, Danielle             12   Desert Vista                  17:25.790    151.40   151
   7 Jones, Baylee               10   Desert Vista                  18:49.716    123.43   123
  11 Wolf, Haley                 9    Desert Vista                  19:02.973    119.01   119
  14 Davis, Amanda               10   Desert Vista                  19:11.666    116.11   116
  21 Bucci, Madi                 10   Desert Vista                  19:29.456    110.18   110
  37 Lopez, Kyra                 12   Desert Vista                  19:51.938    102.69   103
 103 Swenson, Mason              11   Desert Vista                  20:51.644    82.79    83

  16 Molvin, Shannon             12   Xavier College Preparator     19:19.771    113.41   113
  17 Miller, Jane                11   Xavier College Preparator     19:21.764    112.75   113
  44 Brown, Sierra               12   Xavier College Preparator     19:59.744    100.09   100
  52 Higgins, Shannan            11   Xavier College Preparator     20:03.815    98.73    99
  54 Weiss, Tessa                11   Xavier College Preparator     20:05.219    98.26    98
  63 Mcclelland, Caroline        9    Xavier College Preparator     20:13.854    95.38    95
 144 Carter, Sarah               10   Xavier College Preparator     21:14.875    75.04    75


Girls Combined Divisions
   1 Jones, Danielle             12   Desert Vista                  17:25.790    151.40   151 ***
   2 Doucet, Bridgette           12   Canyon Del Oro                18:06.929    137.69   138
   3 Schadler, Alexandra         10   Rio Rico                      18:14.293    135.24   135
   4 Naumann, Kelly              12   Corona Del Sol                18:33.136    128.95   129
   5 Diaz, Carissa               12   Vista Grande                  18:43.105    125.63   126
   6 Duboise, Chamique           10   Window Rock                   18:45.468    124.84   125
   7 Jones, Baylee               10   Desert Vista                  18:49.716    123.43   123
   8 Kallner, Ali                12   Chaparral                     18:50.610    123.13   123
   9 Bries, Jesselyn             9    Sandra Day Oconnor            18:51.064    122.98   123
  10 Reniewicki, Megan           11   Arcadia                       18:54.500    121.83   122
  11 Wolf, Haley                 9    Desert Vista                  19:02.973    119.01   119
  12 Navarro, Alexus             10   Queen Creek                   19:06.146    117.95   118
  13 Girard, Allyson             12   Highland                      19:08.431    117.19   117
  14 Davis, Amanda               10   Desert Vista                  19:11.666    116.11   116
  15 Haven, Daangoiina           11   Ganado                        19:16.388    114.54   115
  16 Molvin, Shannon             12   Xavier College Preparator     19:19.771    113.41   113
  17 Miller, Jane                11   Xavier College Preparator     19:21.764    112.75   113
  18 Lewis, Courtney             11   Flagstaff                     19:21.900    112.70   113
  19 Smith, Maya                 9    Northland Preparatory         19:24.929    111.69   112
  20 Crall, Emily                10   Chaparral                     19:25.008    111.66   112
  21 Bucci, Madi                 10   Desert Vista                  19:29.456    110.18   110
  22 James, Allison              11   Catalian Foothills            19:31.237    109.59   110
  23 Montgomery, Adeline         12   Highland                      19:31.498    109.50   110
  24 Clarkson, Corinne           11   Red Mountain                  19:33.108    108.96   109
  25 Hildebrandt, Paige          11   Sunrise Mountain              19:34.998    108.33   108
  26 Osman, Emily                12   Desert Mountain               19:37.921    107.36   107
  27 Eagleman, Nikesha           11   Ganado                        19:41.829    106.06   106
  28 Yazzie, Lara                11   Page                          19:43.173    105.61   106
  29 Miller, Amber               12   Scottsdale Prep               19:44.892    105.04   105
  30 Cobbin, Rose                9    Raymond S Kellis              19:46.327    104.56   105
  31 Twombly-ellis, Jordan       12   Prescott                      19:47.023    104.33   104
  32 Kalinich, Corrin            12   Northland Preparatory         19:47.866    104.04   104
  33 Lucero, Carissa             12   Flowing Wells                 19:48.459    103.85   104
  34 Kautz, Alaina               9    Campo Verde                   19:48.950    103.68   104
  35 Estavillo, Taryn            12   Red Mountain                  19:50.514    103.16   103
  36 Nichols, Alexis             11   Chandler                      19:51.375    102.88   103
  37 Lopez, Kyra                 12   Desert Vista                  19:51.938    102.69   103
  38 Volk, Kaitlyn               12   Vista Grande                  19:52.001    102.67   103
  39 Super, Taryn                9    Shadow Mountain               19:52.371    102.54   103
  40 Nicholson, Fiona            12   Flagstaff                     19:53.065    102.31   102
  41 Pansza, Courtney            12   Verrado                       19:56.187    101.27   101
  42 Evans, Carissa              9    Prescott                      19:56.388    101.20   101
  43 Glicksman, Jeri             12   Cactus Shadows                19:56.523    101.16   101
  44 Brown, Sierra               12   Xavier College Preparator     19:59.744    100.09   100
  45 Clary, Renee                10   Corona Del Sol                19:59.761    100.08   100
  46 Tate, Shayla                11   Page                          20:00.102    99.97    100
  47 Bruno, Barbara              11   Canyon Del Oro                20:00.565    99.81    100
  48 Cox, Natalie                12   Sedona Red Rock               20:00.883    99.71    100
  49 Halden, Lena                9    Arcadia                       20:01.291    99.57    100
  50 Shirley, Jessica            12   Chinle                        20:01.645    99.45    99
  51 Schock, Kelly               12   Pinnacle                      20:02.456    99.18    99
  52 Higgins, Shannan            11   Xavier College Preparator     20:03.815    98.73    99
  53 Day, Jennaya                10   Hopi                          20:04.567    98.48    98
  54 Weiss, Tessa                11   Xavier College Preparator     20:05.219    98.26    98
  55 Baker, Katie                12   Lake Havasu                   20:05.251    98.25    98
  56 Pekarske, Katie             12   Catalian Foothills            20:06.089    97.97    98
  57 Mcintosh, Janaya            9    Ganado                        20:09.893    96.70    97
  58 Gregg, Alyssa               9    Coconino                      20:09.998    96.67    97
  59 Hamilton, Ava               9    Chandler                      20:10.026    96.66    97
  60 Smith, Danah                10   Greyhills                     20:11.840    96.05    96

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Arkansas Cross Country State Championships
 ... Nov 8, 2014 - Oaklawn Park Infield, Hot Springs, AR
 http://ar.milesplit.com/meets/180250-arkansas-cross-country-state-championships 


Boys 7A - Top Team Scores
   1  Rogers High School           34
   2  Bentonville High School      63
   3  Har-Ber High School          65
   4  Fayetteville High School    133
   5  Catholic High School        166

Boys 7A - Top Teams
2     Salazar, Austin        12   Rogers High School           15:43.7    181.43   181
3     Liddell, Christian     12   Rogers High School           15:51.3    178.90   179
4     Smith, Ian             12   Rogers High School           15:55.7    177.43   177
10    Bryant, Taylor         12   Rogers High School           16:19.7    169.43   169
15    Garcia, Jesse          11   Rogers High School           16:37.6    163.47   163
16    Neago, Josh            12   Rogers High School           16:40.3    162.57   163
21    Torres, Paul           12   Rogers High School           16:47.5    160.17   160
45    Mankin, Jacob          12   Rogers High School           17:43.2    141.60   142

5     Kruse, Josh            12   Bentonville High School      16:05.6    174.13   174
7     Prince, Jonathan       10   Bentonville High School      16:08.5    173.17   173
14    Ley, Nathan            10   Bentonville High School      16:36.9    163.70   164
18    Hill, Cameron          11   Bentonville High School      16:43.6    161.47   161
19    Smith, Chase           11   Bentonville High School      16:44.1    161.30   161
27    Contreras, Miguel      11   Bentonville High School      17:09.2    152.93   153
29    Hedstrom, Brooks       11   Bentonville High School      17:14.9    151.03   151
34    Smith, Cole            10   Bentonville High School      17:22.3    148.57   149

1     Sugg, Tj               11   Har-Ber High School          15:17.8    190.07   190
9     Uzelac, Josh           12   Har-Ber High School          16:19.6    169.47   169
13    Casey, Sammy           10   Har-Ber High School          16:32.5    165.17   165
20    Antony, Noah           11   Har-Ber High School          16:44.5    161.17   161
22    Sandoval, Chris        11   Har-Ber High School          16:54.5    157.83   158
28    Skelton, Tucker        11   Har-Ber High School          17:12.3    151.90   152
30    Crommett, Jacob        11   Har-Ber High School          17:18.8    149.73   150
35    Gomez, Juan            10   Har-Ber High School          17:25.8    147.40   147
38    Wood, Payton           11   Har-Ber High School          17:29.1    146.30   146


Boys 7A - Individuals
1     Sugg, Tj               11   Har-Ber High School          15:17.8    190.07   190
2     Salazar, Austin        12   Rogers High School           15:43.7    181.43   181
3     Liddell, Christian     12   Rogers High School           15:51.3    178.90   179
4     Smith, Ian             12   Rogers High School           15:55.7    177.43   177
5     Kruse, Josh            12   Bentonville High School      16:05.6    174.13   174
6     Taylor, Kieran         11   Catholic High School         16:08.3    173.23   173
7     Prince, Jonathan       10   Bentonville High School      16:08.5    173.17   173
8     Terry, Charlie         11   Bryant High School           16:18.9    169.70   170
9     Uzelac, Josh           12   Har-Ber High School          16:19.6    169.47   169
10    Bryant, Taylor         12   Rogers High School           16:19.7    169.43   169
11    Medina, Emilio         11   Van Buren High School        16:22.0    168.67   169
12    Pilkington, Collin     11   Fayetteville High School     16:29.1    166.30   166
13    Casey, Sammy           10   Har-Ber High School          16:32.5    165.17   165
14    Ley, Nathan            10   Bentonville High School      16:36.9    163.70   164
15    Garcia, Jesse          11   Rogers High School           16:37.6    163.47   163
16    Neago, Josh            12   Rogers High School           16:40.3    162.57   163
17    Freyaldenhoven, Toler  11   Conway High School           16:42.8    161.73   162
18    Hill, Cameron          11   Bentonville High School      16:43.6    161.47   161
19    Smith, Chase           11   Bentonville High School      16:44.1    161.30   161
20    Antony, Noah           11   Har-Ber High School          16:44.5    161.17   161
21    Torres, Paul           12   Rogers High School           16:47.5    160.17   160
22    Sandoval, Chris        11   Har-Ber High School          16:54.5    157.83   158
23    Solis, Ricardo         11   Springdale High School       16:55.0    157.67   158
24    Forte, Matt            11   Catholic High School         16:58.7    156.43   156
25    Pilkington, Jordan     11   Fayetteville High School     17:00.6    155.80   156
26    Martiney, David        11   Rogers Heritage High School  17:00.7    155.77   156
27    Contreras, Miguel      11   Bentonville High School      17:09.2    152.93   153
28    Skelton, Tucker        11   Har-Ber High School          17:12.3    151.90   152
29    Hedstrom, Brooks       11   Bentonville High School      17:14.9    151.03   151
30    Crommett, Jacob        11   Har-Ber High School          17:18.8    149.73   150
31    Hurd, Kaid             11   Fayetteville High School     17:20.7    149.10   149
32    Davis, Tyler           11   Fayetteville High School     17:20.9    149.03   149
33    Farrell, Ben           10   Fayetteville High School     17:21.9    148.70   149
34    Smith, Cole            10   Bentonville High School      17:22.3    148.57   149
35    Gomez, Juan            10   Har-Ber High School          17:25.8    147.40   147


Girls 7A - Top Team Scores
1       Bentonville High School     47
2       Rogers High School          52
3       Fayetteville High School    73
4       Bryant High School          135

Girls 7A - Top Teams
2     Andrews, Katie         9    Bentonville High School      19:16.8    112.40   112
5     Walker, Trinity        9    Bentonville High School      19:50.6    101.13   101
9     Quandt, Sophia         9    Bentonville High School      19:54.6    99.80    100
11    Mitchell, Victoria     9    Bentonville High School      19:57.6    98.80    99
20    Quinn, Elizabeth       11   Bentonville High School      20:20.4    91.20    91
21    Hedstrom, Cami         10   Bentonville High School      20:24.5    89.83    90
28    Kotoucek, Katie        9    Bentonville High School      20:43.3    83.57    84
34    Hedstrom, Carmen       10   Bentonville High School      20:58.7    78.43    78

3     Efurd, Emily           9    Rogers High School           19:42.3    103.90   104
6     Smith, Braelyn         12   Rogers High School           19:52.2    100.60   101
10    Harrell, Lauren        12   Rogers High School           19:57.1    98.97    99
15    Groeber, Olivia        11   Rogers High School           20:06.7    95.77    96
18    Cichy, Claudia         12   Rogers High School           20:11.1    94.30    94
19    Gilreath, Aubre        10   Rogers High School           20:14.5    93.17    93
31    Lauschke, Lisa         11   Rogers High School           20:46.9    82.37    82


Girls 7A - Individuals
1     Reina, Elise           10   Har-Ber High School          19:11.3    114.23   114
2     Andrews, Katie         9    Bentonville High School      19:16.8    112.40   112
3     Efurd, Emily           9    Rogers High School           19:42.3    103.90   104
4     Salas, Jessica         12   Springdale High School       19:49.6    101.47   101
5     Walker, Trinity        9    Bentonville High School      19:50.6    101.13   101
6     Smith, Braelyn         12   Rogers High School           19:52.2    100.60   101
7     Purcell, Corrie        10   Fayetteville High School     19:52.2    100.60   101
8     Bell, Caitlyn          12   Bryant High School           19:53.4    100.20   100
9     Quandt, Sophia         9    Bentonville High School      19:54.6    99.80    100
10    Harrell, Lauren        12   Rogers High School           19:57.1    98.97    99
11    Mitchell, Victoria     9    Bentonville High School      19:57.6    98.80    99
12    Devecsery, Chloe       9    Fayetteville High School     19:58.0    98.67    99
13    Page, Carly            12   Fayetteville High School     19:58.2    98.60    99
14    Shelby, Hannah         11   Bryant High School           20:02.2    97.27    97
15    Groeber, Olivia        11   Rogers High School           20:06.7    95.77    96
16    Allen, Rachel          9    Fayetteville High School     20:07.8    95.40    95
17    Chitwood, Madi         11   Van Buren High School        20:09.2    94.93    95
18    Cichy, Claudia         12   Rogers High School           20:11.1    94.30    94
19    Gilreath, Aubre        10   Rogers High School           20:14.5    93.17    93
20    Quinn, Elizabeth       11   Bentonville High School      20:20.4    91.20    91
21    Hedstrom, Cami         10   Bentonville High School      20:24.5    89.83    90
22    Anglin, Megan          10   Rogers Heritage High School  20:26.3    89.23    89
23    Brown, Kesley          10   Rogers Heritage High School  20:29.8    88.07    88
24    Billins, Talyn         12   Bryant High School           20:34.8    86.40    86
25    Tubb, Myra             9    Fayetteville High School     20:35.0    86.33    86

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Delaware DIAA Cross Country State Championships
 ... Nov 8, 2014 - White Clay Creek State Park, Newark, DE
 ... http://www.usp-sports.com/results.htm 


Boys D1 - Top Team Scores
    1 Salesianum             39
    2 Charter                39
    3 Newark                 82

Boys D2 - Top Team Scores
    1 Tatnall                20
    2 Tower Hill            106

Boys - Top Teams
   1 Garrett, Stephen          12 Tatnall                15:37.27    188.58   189
   2 Garrett, Joey             11 Tatnall                16:09.39    177.87   178
   4 Keen, Brad                10 Tatnall                16:50.63    164.12   164
   6 Flanagan, Michael         11 Tatnall                17:00.10    160.97   161
   7 Pala, Ryan                11 Tatnall                17:00.76    160.75   161
  12 McFoy, Noah               11 Tatnall                17:29.43    151.19   151
  15 McFoy, Adam               11 Tatnall                17:40.73    147.42   147

   3 Hally, Andrew             11 Salesianum             16:15.34    175.89   176
   5 Higley, Thomas            12 Salesianum             16:25.93    172.36   172
   9 Jones, Kyle               12 Salesianum             16:47.35    165.22   165
  10 Bouchard, Tim             12 Salesianum             16:47.69    165.10   165
  12 Steinhoff, George         10 Salesianum             17:00.64    160.79   161
  15 Bloom, Asa                11 Salesianum             17:08.57    158.14   158
  20 Parker, Colin             11 Salesianum             17:31.18    150.61   151

   1 Tuntivate, Kieran         12 Charter                15:50.60    184.13   184
   2 Murray, Kevin             11 Charter                15:57.47    181.84   182
   6 Avila, Chris              10 Charter                16:34.34    169.55   170
  11 Williamson, Colby         12 Charter                16:48.05    164.98   165
  19 Carlozzi, Augie           11 Charter                17:23.73    153.09   153
  24 Collins, Coby             11 Charter                17:43.06    146.65   147
  37 Wilson, Charles           11 Charter                18:14.99    136.00   136


 Boy’s Division 1 - 5K Race
   1 Tuntivate, Kieran         12 Charter                15:50.60    184.13   184
   2 Murray, Kevin             11 Charter                15:57.47    181.84   182
   3 Hally, Andrew             11 Salesianum             16:15.34    175.89   176
   4 Wilson, Jarod             12 Newark                 16:16.88    175.37   175
   5 Higley, Thomas            12 Salesianum             16:25.93    172.36   172
   6 Avila, Chris              10 Charter                16:34.34    169.55   170
   7 Mwaniki, Daniel           11 Newark                 16:42.90    166.70   167
   8 Hete, Sam                 12 Sussex Tech            16:47.14    165.29   165
   9 Jones, Kyle               12 Salesianum             16:47.35    165.22   165
  10 Bouchard, Tim             12 Salesianum             16:47.69    165.10   165
  11 Williamson, Colby         12 Charter                16:48.05    164.98   165
  12 Steinhoff, George         10 Salesianum             17:00.64    160.79   161
  13 Krewson, Gray             12 Caesar Rodney          17:01.14    160.62   161
  14 Bamforth, Ben             10 Sussex Tech            17:07.23    158.59   159
  15 Bloom, Asa                11 Salesianum             17:08.57    158.14   158
  16 Holveck, Brandon          12 Newark                 17:09.83    157.72   158
  17 Smith, Brandon            09 Newark                 17:14.45    156.18   156
  18 Twining, Nate             11 Caesar Rodney          17:22.70    153.43   153
  19 Carlozzi, Augie           11 Charter                17:23.73    153.09   153
  20 Parker, Colin             11 Salesianum             17:31.18    150.61   151

 Boy’s Division 2 - 5K Race
   1 Garrett, Stephen          12 Tatnall                15:37.27    188.58   189
   2 Garrett, Joey             11 Tatnall                16:09.39    177.87   178
   3 McCoy, Eamon              12 Brandywine             16:22.60    173.47   173
   4 Keen, Brad                10 Tatnall                16:50.63    164.12   164
   5 Harris, Brendan           12 Tower Hill             16:51.41    163.86   164
   6 Flanagan, Michael         11 Tatnall                17:00.10    160.97   161
   7 Pala, Ryan                11 Tatnall                17:00.76    160.75   161
   8 Pepper, Hudson            09 Tower Hill             17:06.87    158.71   159
   9 Swain, Kyle               12 Delaware Mil           17:09.68    157.77   158
  10 Leonard, Eddie            12 Archmere               17:19.29    154.57   155
  11 Puharic, Jacob            10 Caravel                17:23.97    153.01   153
  12 McFoy, Noah               11 Tatnall                17:29.43    151.19   151
  13 Collins, Michael          11 Red Lion Christian     17:33.17    149.94   150
  14 Jordan, Luke              12 Archmere               17:33.95    149.68   150
  15 McFoy, Adam               11 Tatnall                17:40.73    147.42   147
  16 Harris, Drew              10 Lake Forest            17:48.42    144.86   145
  17 Marsh, Dean               11 Conrad Schoo           17:55.00    142.67   143
  18 Cobb, Ben                 12 St. Andrews            17:56.37    142.21   142
  19 Angelini, Antonio         10 Delaware Mil           17:57.45    141.85   142
  20 Pincus, Josh              11 Wilmington Friends     17:57.75    141.75   142


Girls D1 - Top Team Scores
    1 Padua                        30
    2 Charter                      81
    3 Caesar Rodney                89
    4 Newark                      110

Girls D2 - Top Team Scores
    1 Tatnall                      51
    2 Delaware Military Academy    61
    3 St. Andrews                  62
    4 Archmere                    157

Girls Top Teams
   1 Olivere, Lydia            09 Padua                  18:36.34    131.89   132
   3 Paolucci, Emily           12 Padua                  19:08.49    121.17   121
   6 Spadaccini, Erin          12 Padua                  19:35.35    112.22   112
   7 Panella, Karlee           12 Padua                  19:44.50    109.17   109
  13 Olivere, Maddie           10 Padua                  20:19.39    97.54    98
  14 Robertson, Regan          12 Padua                  20:34.73    92.42    92
  16 Ciritella, Jill           12 Padua                  20:48.38    87.87    88

   4 Hanrahan, Kieran          12 Tatnall                19:53.40    106.20   106
   9 Teklits, Quinn            10 Tatnall                20:10.22    100.59   101
  12 Hardin, Olivia             8 Tatnall                20:14.24    99.25    99
  13 Foley, Caroline           10 Tatnall                20:16.44    98.52    99
  18 Boswell, Kayla            11 Tatnall                21:02.60    83.13    83
  26 Riley, Kendra             12 Tatnall                21:40.14    70.62    71
  33 Barry, Julianna            8 Tatnall                21:58.31    64.56    65


 Girl’s Division 1 - 5K Race
   1 Olivere, Lydia            09 Padua                  18:36.34    131.89   132
   2 Beston, Rachel            11 Newark                 18:55.87    125.38   125
   3 Paolucci, Emily           12 Padua                  19:08.49    121.17   121
   4 Macturk, Katie            11 Concord                19:21.04    116.99   117
   5 Mills, Rebekah            12 Caesar Rodney          19:33.93    112.69   113
   6 Spadaccini, Erin          12 Padua                  19:35.35    112.22   112
   7 Panella, Karlee           12 Padua                  19:44.50    109.17   109
   8 Ramirez, Roxanne          11 Sussex Tech            19:50.86    107.05   107
   9 Dunkley, Ashton           12 Middletown             20:06.53    101.82   102
  10 Bendolph, Jeanette        12 Caesar Rodney          20:09.72    100.76   101
  11 Alfieri, Sofia            09 Charter                20:10.59    100.47   100
  12 Moore, Casey              12 Charter                20:18.42    97.86    98
  13 Olivere, Maddie           10 Padua                  20:19.39    97.54    98
  14 Robertson, Regan          12 Padua                  20:34.73    92.42    92
  15 Freed, Piper              11 Appoquinimink          20:42.19    89.94    90
  16 Ciritella, Jill           12 Padua                  20:48.38    87.87    88
  17 Subramoney, Caroline      11 Charter                20:53.86    86.05    86
  18 Bowser, Naomi             09 Smyrna                 21:03.52    82.83    83
  19 Howard, Xia               11 Newark                 21:11.54    80.15    80
  20 Kriner, Sydney            09 Charter                21:22.67    76.44    76

 Girl’s Division 2 - 5K Race
   1 Carney, Colleen           12 Archmere               19:18.12    117.96   118
   2 Menzer, Emma               8 Newark Charter         19:29.25    114.25   114
   3 Belk, Louisa              11 St. Andrews            19:46.00    108.67   109
   4 Hanrahan, Kieran          12 Tatnall                19:53.40    106.20   106
   5 Glanz, Megan              12 Delaware Mil           19:54.41    105.86   106
   6 Abramczyk, Raley          12 Tower Hill             19:55.21    105.60   106
   7 Porrazzo, Emma            12 St. Andrews            20:01.99    103.34   103
   8 Porrazzo, Caitlin         12 St. Andrews            20:02.34    103.22   103
   9 Teklits, Quinn            10 Tatnall                20:10.22    100.59   101
  10 Holt, Morgan              11 Red Lion Christian     20:11.45    100.18   100
  11 Jones, Kylie              11 Delaware Mil           20:12.39    99.87    100
  12 Hardin, Olivia             8 Tatnall                20:14.24    99.25    99
  13 Foley, Caroline           10 Tatnall                20:16.44    98.52    99
  14 Crowell, Alexa            10 Brandywine             20:32.63    93.12    93
  15 Harris, Nicole            09 Delaware Mil           20:33.28    92.91    93
  16 Harris, Caitlin           09 Delaware Mil           20:58.05    84.65    85
  17 McClure, Heather          09 Conrad Schoo           20:58.41    84.53    85
  18 Boswell, Kayla            11 Tatnall                21:02.60    83.13    83
  19 Freebery, Lauren          09 Delaware Mil           21:14.36    79.21    79
  20 Seely, Camille            10 St. Andrews            21:19.58    77.47    77

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


New Mexico State Cross Country Championship
 ... Nov 8, 2014 - Rio Rancho HS XC Course, Rio Rancho, NM
 ... http://www.nmact.org/cross-country-state-championship 


Boys 5A - Top Team Scores
  1.    43  Los Alamos          (  16:47.57  )
  2.    61  Albuquerque Academy (  16:58.27  )
  3.   147  Miyamura            (  17:15.59  )

Boys 6A - Top Team Scores
  1.    61  Rio Rancho          (  16:51.52  )
  2.    72  Hobbs               (  17:00.01  )
  3.   110  Cibola              (  17:13.76  )

Boys 4A - Top Team Scores
  1.    67  Zuni                (  17:03.77  )
  2.   103  Taos                (  17:13.14  )

Boys - Top Teams
   11 Greg Ahlers             5A    Los Alamos              16:30.25    170.92   171
   16 Cameron Staples         5A    Los Alamos              16:39.20    167.93   168
   22 Forrest White           5A    Los Alamos              16:43.50    166.50   167
   39 John Rees               5A    Los Alamos              16:59.80    161.07   161
   47 Connor Bailey           5A    Los Alamos              17:05.10    159.30   159
   59 Alex Shirley            5A    Los Alamos              17:12.15    156.95   157
   98 Hayden Walker           5A    Los Alamos              17:34.15    149.62   150

    5 Devin Paredes           6A    Rio Rancho              16:15.40    175.87   176
   17 Josh Pyeatt             6A    Rio Rancho              16:39.95    167.68   168
   30 Michael Goke            6A    Rio Rancho              16:51.35    163.88   164
   40 Trevor Amestoy          6A    Rio Rancho              17:00.50    160.83   161
   91 Zach Allen              6A    Rio Rancho              17:30.40    150.87   151
   96 Noah Dodd               6A    Rio Rancho              17:32.60    150.13   150
  126 David Ogden             6A    Rio Rancho              17:47.40    145.20   145

   18 Cody Bratzler           5A    Albuquerque Academy     16:41.65    167.12   167
   23 Jordan Lesansee         5A    Albuquerque Academy     16:43.90    166.37   166
   38 Mason Clugston          5A    Albuquerque Academy     16:58.25    161.58   162
   48 Carlos Cdebaca          5A    Albuquerque Academy     17:07.40    158.53   159
   72 Will Stanopiewicz       5A    Albuquerque Academy     17:20.15    154.28   154
  118 Aric Kedge              5A    Albuquerque Academy     17:43.75    146.42   146
  139 Aj Kedge                5A    Albuquerque Academy     17:52.70    143.43   143


Boys Merged - All Divisions
    1 Niles Thomas            5A    Miyamura                15:33.40    189.87   190
    2 Alex Heffelfinger       4A    East Mountain           16:06.85    178.72   179
    3 Aaron Valenzuela        5A    Belen                   16:11.55    177.15   177
    4 Chris Harlow            6A    Cibola                  16:13.85    176.38   176
    5 Devin Paredes           6A    Rio Rancho              16:15.40    175.87   176
    6 Roy Madrid              4A    Taos                    16:21.55    173.82   174
    7 Moises Coca             4A    West Las Vegas          16:22.40    173.53   174
    8 Donevan Gravelle        4A    Taos                    16:23.10    173.30   173
    9 Nicholas Jameson        5A    Miyamura                16:27.85    171.72   172
   10 Vincent Yunkestine      4A    Zuni                    16:28.05    171.65   172
   11 Greg Ahlers             5A    Los Alamos              16:30.25    170.92   171
   12 Shawvan Levi            4A    Shiprock                16:32.55    170.15   170
   13 Justin Kerstetter       6A    Manzano                 16:33.05    169.98   170
   14 Juan Pantoja            6A    Gadsden                 16:34.05    169.65   170
   15 Manuel Porras           6A    Hobbs                   16:37.85    168.38   168
   16 Cameron Staples         5A    Los Alamos              16:39.20    167.93   168
   17 Josh Pyeatt             6A    Rio Rancho              16:39.95    167.68   168
   18 Cody Bratzler           5A    Albuquerque Academy     16:41.65    167.12   167
   19 Connor Laktasic         6A    Eldorado                16:42.15    166.95   167
   20 Carlos Oregon           6A    Hobbs                   16:42.85    166.72   167
   21 Josh Deherrera          3A    Pecos                   16:43.50    166.50   167
   22 Forrest White           5A    Los Alamos              16:43.50    166.50   167
   23 Jordan Lesansee         5A    Albuquerque Academy     16:43.90    166.37   166
   24 Alexis Mata             5A    Lovington               16:46.85    165.38   165
   25 Tre' Riley              4A    Zuni                    16:47.80    165.07   165
   26 Christian Fowler        5A    Piedra Vista            16:48.30    164.90   165
   27 Thomas Hiett            6A    La Cueva                16:50.30    164.23   164
   28 Taylor Atencio          6A    Cibola                  16:50.55    164.15   164
   29 Michael Tenorio         4A    Santa Fe Indian School  16:50.80    164.07   164
   30 Michael Goke            6A    Rio Rancho              16:51.35    163.88   164
   31 Jonathan Charley        4A    Kirtland Central        16:52.70    163.43   163
   32 Manuel Casillas         6A    Oņate                   16:54.45    162.85   163
   33 Ivan Pineda-Dominquez   6A    Volcano Vista           16:54.65    162.78   163
   34 Luis Bernardone         6A    Eldorado                16:55.40    162.53   163
   35 Micah Calderon          6A    Carlsbad                16:56.25    162.25   162
   36 Jared Garcia            5A    Belen                   16:58.10    161.63   162
   37 Quadry Escalada         6A    Cleveland               16:58.10    161.63   162
   38 Mason Clugston          5A    Albuquerque Academy     16:58.25    161.58   162
   39 John Rees               5A    Los Alamos              16:59.80    161.07   161
   40 Trevor Amestoy          6A    Rio Rancho              17:00.50    160.83   161
   41 Justin Chino            3A    Laguna Acoma            17:00.95    160.68   161
   42 Troy Pacheco            4A    St. Michael's           17:02.40    160.20   160
   43 Aaron Bunny             4A    Kirtland Central        17:02.40    160.20   160
   44 Jacob Sanchez           3A    Laguna Acoma            17:03.15    159.95   160
   45 Andrew Bosquez          6A    Hobbs                   17:03.65    159.78   160
   46 Malachi Calderon        6A    Carlsbad                17:04.55    159.48   159
   47 Connor Bailey           5A    Los Alamos              17:05.10    159.30   159
   48 Carlos Cdebaca          5A    Albuquerque Academy     17:07.40    158.53   159
   49 Gary Lozano             5A    Roswell                 17:07.60    158.47   158
   50 Steven Duran            5A    St. Pius X              17:08.90    158.03   158
   51 Javier Malcolm          4A    St. Michael's           17:09.85    157.72   158
   52 Peter Siminski          4A    Hope Christian          17:10.25    157.58   158
   53 Harrison Smith III      6A    Cibola                  17:10.35    157.55   158
   54 Jason Henderson         3A    Pecos                   17:10.50    157.50   158
   55 Dante Prairie           6A    Cleveland               17:10.65    157.45   157
   56 Thomas Salas            6A    Oņate                   17:11.45    157.18   157
   57 Cody Latone             4A    Zuni                    17:11.65    157.12   157
   58 Michael Anzures         5A    Grants                  17:11.75    157.08   157
   59 Alex Shirley            5A    Los Alamos              17:12.15    156.95   157
   60 Ryan Sandoval           3A    Pecos                   17:12.55    156.82   157


Girls 6A - Top Team Scores
  1.    53  La Cueva             ( 19:38.73 )
  2.    72  Rio Rancho           ( 19:54.33 )
  3.    85  Volcano Vista        ( 20:11.92 )

Girls 4A - Top Team Scores
  1.    37  Taos                 ( 19:49.95 )
  2.    70  Shiprock             ( 20:16.09 )

Girls 5A - Top Team Scores
  1.    46  Los Alamos           ( 19:53.98 )
  2.    58  Albuquerque Academy  ( 20:07.67 )
  3.    76  St. Pius X           ( 20:15.20 )


Girls - Top Teams
    2 Natasha Bernal          6A    La Cueva                18:50.85    126.05   126
    5 Mason Swanson           6A    La Cueva                19:02.75    122.08   122
    9 Mackenzie Everett       6A    La Cueva                19:14.20    118.27   118
   57 Jessie Penners          6A    La Cueva                20:25.50    94.50    95
   72 Abigail Napier          6A    La Cueva                20:40.35    89.55    90
   78 Noelle Hendrickson      6A    La Cueva                20:45.10    87.97    88
   90 Kimberly Miller         6A    La Cueva                21:02.60    82.13    82

   10 Cora Cannedy            4A    Taos                    19:15.00    118.00   118
   26 Elizabeth Reyes         4A    Taos                    19:44.60    108.13   108
   29 Hannah Gunther          4A    Taos                    19:46.80    107.40   107
   36 Emma Patterson          4A    Taos                    19:54.90    104.70   105
   59 Isabella Padilla        4A    Taos                    20:28.45    93.52    94
  147 Julia Herion Cruz       4A    Taos                    21:47.65    67.12    67
  175 Elecia Sanchez          4A    Taos                    22:15.55    57.82    58

    7 Maddy Foley             5A    Los Alamos              19:06.45    120.85   121
   28 Sophia Galvez           5A    Los Alamos              19:45.95    107.68   108
   33 Zoe Hemez               5A    Los Alamos              19:53.40    105.20   105
   47 Talia Dreicer           5A    Los Alamos              20:12.35    98.88    99
   61 Nica Vasquez            5A    Los Alamos              20:31.75    92.42    92
   62 Katy Stockton           5A    Los Alamos              20:33.70    91.77    92
  114 Paulina Burnside        5A    Los Alamos              21:20.65    76.12    76

    8 Reina Paredes           6A    Rio Rancho              19:08.70    120.10   120
   11 Andi Almodovar          6A    Rio Rancho              19:18.40    116.87   117
   40 Sierra Delaware         6A    Rio Rancho              20:00.25    102.92   103
   46 Molly Klein             6A    Rio Rancho              20:11.50    99.17    99
   84 Brianna Pribble         6A    Rio Rancho              20:52.80    85.40    85
   91 Cecilia Quesada         6A    Rio Rancho              21:03.95    81.68    82
   97 Ashley Gabaldon         6A    Rio Rancho              21:08.70    80.10    80


Girls Merged - All Divisions
    1 Carisma Lovato          5A    Valencia                18:40.60    129.47   129
    2 Natasha Bernal          6A    La Cueva                18:50.85    126.05   126
    3 Amanda Mayoral          6A    Cleveland               18:56.50    124.17   124
    4 Jordyn Dilorenzo        5A    St. Pius X              18:57.65    123.78   124
    5 Mason Swanson           6A    La Cueva                19:02.75    122.08   122
    6 Meghan Aguilera         6A    Oņate                   19:03.90    121.70   122
    7 Maddy Foley             5A    Los Alamos              19:06.45    120.85   121
    8 Reina Paredes           6A    Rio Rancho              19:08.70    120.10   120
    9 Mackenzie Everett       6A    La Cueva                19:14.20    118.27   118
   10 Cora Cannedy            4A    Taos                    19:15.00    118.00   118
   11 Andi Almodovar          6A    Rio Rancho              19:18.40    116.87   117
   12 Addison Rauch           4A    East Mountain           19:18.70    116.77   117
   13 Melia Macias            6A    Eldorado                19:21.60    115.80   116
   14 Nichole Gomez           6A    Cibola                  19:24.30    114.90   115
   15 Annoesika Laughlin      A-2A  Navajo Pine             19:25.60    114.47   114
   16 Dara Procell            5A    Albuquerque Academy     19:26.15    114.28   114
   17 Kelsey McNaughton       6A    Clovis                  19:28.30    113.57   114
   18 Arena Lewis             5A    Belen                   19:31.40    112.53   113
   19 Amira Cunningham        4A    East Mountain           19:37.40    110.53   111
   20 Aubri Wrye              3A    Estancia                19:37.55    110.48   110
   21 Regina Marquez          5A    Santa Teresa            19:38.95    110.02   110
   22 Amerhyst Aguirre        6A    Oņate                   19:39.15    109.95   110
   23 Regan Werito            4A    Ruidoso                 19:39.40    109.87   110
   24 Skylar Jones            4A    Cobre                   19:41.95    109.02   109
   25 Brittney Lovato         6A    Cleveland               19:41.95    109.02   109
   26 Elizabeth Reyes         4A    Taos                    19:44.60    108.13   108
   27 Anabella Miller         4A    Robertson               19:45.35    107.88   108
   28 Sophia Galvez           5A    Los Alamos              19:45.95    107.68   108
   29 Hannah Gunther          4A    Taos                    19:46.80    107.40   107
   30 Esther Beck             6A    Eldorado                19:48.25    106.92   107
   31 Rebecca Castillo        6A    Volcano Vista           19:50.55    106.15   106
   32 Toni-Marie Gonzales     6A    Volcano Vista           19:52.75    105.42   105
   33 Zoe Hemez               5A    Los Alamos              19:53.40    105.20   105
   34 Lillian Brunacini       5A    Albuquerque Academy     19:53.45    105.18   105
   35 Megan Herrera           4A    Pojoaque                19:54.25    104.92   105
   36 Emma Patterson          4A    Taos                    19:54.90    104.70   105
   37 Lacey Howe              4A    Shiprock                19:55.45    104.52   105
   38 Khadija Lapahie         4A    Shiprock                19:55.55    104.48   104
   39 Jaunita Johnson         6A    Cibola                  20:00.25    102.92   103
   40 Sierra Delaware         6A    Rio Rancho              20:00.25    102.92   103
   41 Cassandra Peters        4A    Shiprock                20:00.50    102.83   103
   42 Hannah Baca             5A    St. Pius X              20:01.55    102.48   102
   43 Mikayla Quintana        4A    Robertson               20:02.35    102.22   102
   44 Elizabeth Beltran       5A    Valencia                20:03.50    101.83   102
   45 Sierra Quinones         6A    Volcano Vista           20:10.15    99.62    100
   46 Molly Klein             6A    Rio Rancho              20:11.50    99.17    99
   47 Talia Dreicer           5A    Los Alamos              20:12.35    98.88    99
   48 Megan Johnson           4A    Shiprock                20:14.85    98.05    98
   49 Nicole Lawrence         6A    Cibola                  20:17.30    97.23    97
   50 Taylor Bacon            3A    Desert Academy          20:17.90    97.03    97

=======================================================================================
=======================================================================================


Massachusetts MIAA East Cross Country Division Championship
Wrentham, MA, November 8, 2014
http://www.coolrunning.com/results/14/ma/Nov8_MIAAEa_set6.shtml 


Girls D1 - Top Team Scores
  1.    69  Lexington            (  19:31  1:37:32   1:02)
  2.   101  Weymouth             (  19:39  1:38:13   1:50)
  3.   112  Lowell               (  19:42  1:38:26   2:13)
Girls D2 - Top Team Scores
  1.    43  Needham              (  18:51  1:34:12   1:23)
  2.    85  Lincoln-Sudbury      (  19:21  1:36:41   2:21)
  3.   117  Billerica            (  19:48  1:39:00   1:11)
  4.   143  Woburn               (  19:47  1:38:52   2:10)
Girls D3 - Top Team Scores
  1.    59  Bishop Feehan        (  19:15  1:36:11   0:54)
  2.    89  Whitman-Hanson       (  19:25  1:37:02   1:43)
  3.   108  Notre Dame-Hingham   (  19:37  1:38:01   1:58)
Girls D5 - Top Team Scores
  1.    49  Hamilton-Wenham      (  19:33  1:37:42   0:50)

Girls - Top Team Scores
    3    3  1354 MARGIE CULLEN           11 Needham              18:05.6    134.13   134
    4    4  1351 SARAH ARMSTRONG         11 Needham              18:29.7    126.10   126
    9    8  1357 KALEIGH HUGHES          12 Needham              18:57.9    116.70   117
   12   11  1358 DANIELLA PASCUCCI       11 Needham              19:08.3    113.23   113
   18   17  1355 JULIANNA DONOVAN        11 Needham              19:28.2    106.60   107
   47   45  1360 MADDI TERRY             11 Needham              20:23.2    88.27    88
   48   46  1356 KATIE HORTON            12 Needham              20:29.2    86.27    86

    3    3  2815 ABIGAIL LONG            10 Bishop Feehan        18:37.7    123.43   123
    8    8  2810 MEGAN CARMODY           11 Bishop Feehan        19:10.0    112.67   113
   14   14  2814 ELIZABETH HANNON        12 Bishop Feehan        19:21.9    108.70   109
   16   16  2811 JACKIE CUTILLO          12 Bishop Feehan        19:29.0    106.33   106
   18   18  2818 ADRIENNE SANTORO        12 Bishop Feehan        19:31.5    105.50   106
   24   24  2809 SARA AMATO              12 Bishop Feehan        19:47.7    100.10   100
   25   25  2813 COLLEEN DONAHUE         11 Bishop Feehan        19:48.0    100.00   100

    1    1  1318 ARIEL KEKLAK            11 Lincoln-Sudbury      17:48.4    139.87   140
    6    6  1316 SYDNEY CLARY            12 Lincoln-Sudbury      18:54.5    117.83   118
   20   19  1315 MORGANE BUTLER          12 Lincoln-Sudbury      19:36.2    103.93   104
   31   29  1319 KATE LAWSON             12 Lincoln-Sudbury      20:09.4    92.87    93
   32   30  1317 ELIZABETH CONCANNON     10 Lincoln-Sudbury      20:10.0    92.67    93
   43   41  1320 NANCY LUCIER            11 Lincoln-Sudbury      20:19.3    89.57    90
   54   52  1321 DORI LUSTIG             12 Lincoln-Sudbury      20:40.1    82.63    83

    1    1  2976 SAMANTHA COLETTI        11 Whitman-Hanson       18:18.7    129.77   130
    7    7  2985 KELSEY TIERNEY          12 Whitman-Hanson       19:02.5    115.17   115
   22   22  2984 NICOLE NORVE            9  Whitman-Hanson       19:46.6    100.47   100
   28   28  2982 CAROLINE MULREY         12 Whitman-Hanson       19:50.1    99.30    99
   31   31  2983 ABBIE NEWMAN            11 Whitman-Hanson       20:01.1    95.63    96
   36   36  2977 MEGAN CONCANNON         12 Whitman-Hanson       20:14.2    91.27    91
   97   93  2978 JULIA COSGRAVE          9  Whitman-Hanson       22:03.0    55.00    55

    6    6  2690 ALEXANDRA WOLF          10 Lexington            18:59.5    116.17   116
   10   10  2688 OLIVIA MANICKAS-HILL    12 Lexington            19:21.2    108.93   109
   11   11  2686 GRACE LEIGHTHEISER      10 Lexington            19:21.7    108.77   109
   17   17  2683 HANNAH GELLER           11 Lexington            19:45.9    100.70   101
   25   25  2685 PAIGE LAWLER            11 Lexington            20:01.5    95.50    96
   30   29  2687 STEPHANIE LUKEZ         12 Lexington            20:11.1    92.30    92
   43   42  2681 HANNA BORN              11 Lexington            20:31.4    85.53    86

    6    5   573 EMILY WEIGAND           12 Hamilton-Wenham      19:07.9    113.37   113
    8    7   571 GRACE MORONEY           9  Hamilton-Wenham      19:24.9    107.70   108
   10    9   572 MEGHAN STONE            11 Hamilton-Wenham      19:27.0    107.00   107
   14   13   568 OLIVIA HORGAN           10 Hamilton-Wenham      19:43.7    101.43   101
   16   15   574 JEANINE ZHENG           11 Hamilton-Wenham      19:57.7    96.77    97
   27   26   566 ANNA CASSIDENTO         9  Hamilton-Wenham      20:37.8    83.40    83
   33   32   569 CATHERINE HOWLEY        10 Hamilton-Wenham      20:52.9    78.37    78

    4    4  2776 KACIE HIGGINS           11 Weymouth             18:53.7    118.10   118
    5    5  2777 KELLY HIGGINS           11 Weymouth             18:57.3    116.90   117
    7    7  2774 ASHLEY BETTS            12 Weymouth             19:15.3    110.90   111
   37   36  2779 COLLEEN MCLAUGHLIN      12 Weymouth             20:20.2    89.27    89
   50   49  2781 SAM PELLEY              12 Weymouth             20:43.2    81.60    82
   78   72  2780 OLIVIA OWEN             11 Weymouth             21:36.0    64.00    64
   83   77  2783 JACKIE SCHNEIDER        11 Weymouth             21:48.4    59.87    60

    2    2  2911 ELIZABETH COSTANTINO    12 Notre Dame-Hingham   18:28.6    126.47   126
   10   10  2914 ELIZABETH HARRINGTON    12 Notre Dame-Hingham   19:16.6    110.47   110
   21   21  2909 ELIZABETH BAKER         12 Notre Dame-Hingham   19:41.2    102.27   102
   33   33  2916 MAKENZIE LANAGAN        11 Notre Dame-Hingham   20:05.7    94.10    94
   42   42  2918 ABIGAIL ROULEAU         11 Notre Dame-Hingham   20:26.8    87.07    87
   51   51  2917 CAITLIN RODWAY          10 Notre Dame-Hingham   20:37.6    83.47    83
   61   60  2912 MARY COYNE              12 Notre Dame-Hingham   20:48.6    79.80    80

Girls D1 - Individuals
    1    1  2698 KALEY RICHARDS          11 Lowell               18:22.1    128.63   129
    2    2  2739 REBECCA GRUSBY          11 Newton South         18:29.0    126.33   126
    3    3  2697 ALEXANDRA RICHARDS      11 Lowell               18:52.3    118.57   119
    4    4  2776 KACIE HIGGINS           11 Weymouth             18:53.7    118.10   118
    5    5  2777 KELLY HIGGINS           11 Weymouth             18:57.3    116.90   117
    6    6  2690 ALEXANDRA WOLF          10 Lexington            18:59.5    116.17   116
    7    7  2774 ASHLEY BETTS            12 Weymouth             19:15.3    110.90   111
    8    8  2773 CLAIRE WIDMANN          10 Westford Academy     19:16.1    110.63   111
    9    9  2647 GABRIELLE VANDENDRIES   10 Brookline            19:16.6    110.47   110
   10   10  2688 OLIVIA MANICKAS-HILL    12 Lexington            19:21.2    108.93   109
   11   11  2686 GRACE LEIGHTHEISER      10 Lexington            19:21.7    108.77   109
   12   12  2747 LAUREN BARRETT          12 Peabody              19:31.1    105.63   106
   13   13  2618 SARAH ROTHMAN           12 Andover              19:33.1    104.97   105
   14   14  2615 CHANTAL KELLERD         11 Andover              19:35.4    104.20   104
   15   15  2729 LEAH METZGER            11 Newton North         19:35.7    104.10   104
   16   16  2620 CAROLINE WACOME         10 Andover              19:39.5    102.83   103
   17   17  2683 HANNAH GELLER           11 Lexington            19:45.9    100.70   101
   18   18  2753 JESSICA OSTROWSKI       10 Peabody              19:50.3    99.23    99
   19   19  2770 RACHEL HALL             9  Westford Academy     19:50.7    99.10    99
   20   20  2673 JILLIAN LEMIUEX         11 Haverhill            19:51.8    98.73    99

Girls D2 - Individuals
    1    1  1318 ARIEL KEKLAK            11 Lincoln-Sudbury      17:48.4    139.87   140
    2    2  1373 EMILY BRYSON            12 North Quincy         18:02.3    135.23   135
    3    3  1354 MARGIE CULLEN           11 Needham              18:05.6    134.13   134
    4    4  1351 SARAH ARMSTRONG         11 Needham              18:29.7    126.10   126
    5    5  1410 GINA DADDARIO           12 Woburn               18:40.3    122.57   123
    6    6  1316 SYDNEY CLARY            12 Lincoln-Sudbury      18:54.5    117.83   118
    7       1399 TAYLOR PINZONE          10 Waltham              18:55.8    117.40   117
    8    7  1374 JULIA BRYSON            12 North Quincy         18:56.2    117.27   117
    9    8  1357 KALEIGH HUGHES          12 Needham              18:57.9    116.70   117
   10    9  1349 SARAH LAGAN             12 Natick               18:59.3    116.23   116
   11   10  1243 ABBY FISHER             11 Billerica            19:02.4    115.20   115
   12   11  1358 DANIELLA PASCUCCI       11 Needham              19:08.3    113.23   113
   13   12  1401 EVE DRIVER              11 Wellesley            19:16.6    110.47   110
   14   13  1240 JULIANNA WESLEY         12 Beverly              19:16.8    110.40   110
   15   14  1416 KATIE MURRAY            12 Woburn               19:17.9    110.03   110
   16   15  1290 SOPHIA HAYWOOD          10 Chelmsford           19:18.3    109.90   110
   17   16  1232 JULIA CURTIN            9  Beverly              19:19.2    109.60   110
   18   17  1355 JULIANNA DONOVAN        11 Needham              19:28.2    106.60   107
   19   18   730 JULIE ROMANO            10 Mansfield            19:30.1    105.97   106
   20   19  1315 MORGANE BUTLER          12 Lincoln-Sudbury      19:36.2    103.93   104
   21   20  1245 KAYLA LIVINGSTON        10 Billerica            19:39.8    102.73   103
   22   21  1409 LAUREN ANDERSON         12 Woburn               19:40.1    102.63   103
   23   22  1362 MIA DRURY               11 North Andover        19:48.8    99.73    100
   24   23  1268 MOLLY DESROCHERS        12 Bridgewater-Raynham  19:51.4    98.87    99
   25   24  1285 TIFFANY SIMIONE         12 Central Catholic     19:53.1    98.30    98

Girls D3 - Individuals
    1    1  2976 SAMANTHA COLETTI        11 Whitman-Hanson       18:18.7    129.77   130
    2    2  2911 ELIZABETH COSTANTINO    12 Notre Dame-Hingham   18:28.6    126.47   126
    3    3  2815 ABIGAIL LONG            10 Bishop Feehan        18:37.7    123.43   123
    4    4  2972 ALLIE MORRIS            12 Walpole              18:39.2    122.93   123
    5    5  2849 RACHAEL FLORES          11 Dracut               18:48.4    119.87   120
    6    6  2801 LEAH BRAMS              11 Belmont              18:54.9    117.70   118
    7    7  2985 KELSEY TIERNEY          12 Whitman-Hanson       19:02.5    115.17   115
    8    8  2810 MEGAN CARMODY           11 Bishop Feehan        19:10.0    112.67   113
    9    9  2845 NICOLET CHAPMAN         11 Dracut               19:14.3    111.23   111
   10   10  2914 ELIZABETH HARRINGTON    12 Notre Dame-Hingham   19:16.6    110.47   110
   11   11  2876 LAUREN HAZZARD          12 Hopkinton            19:19.1    109.63   110
   12   12  2887 ABBY SEABERG            12 King Philip          19:19.4    109.53   110
   13   13  2846 KATIE COLFER            12 Dracut               19:21.4    108.87   109
   14   14  2814 ELIZABETH HANNON        12 Bishop Feehan        19:21.9    108.70   109
   15   15  2901 ANN ROBERTS             11 North Attleborough   19:22.9    108.37   108

Girls D6 - Individuals
    1    1  2239 OLILVIA LANTZ           12 Manchester Essex     18:05.9    134.03   134
    2    2  2207 EMILY DEMARCO           11 Ipswich              18:43.5    121.50   122
    3    3  2236 EVE FEUERBACH           8  Manchester Essex     18:57.1    116.97   117
    4    4  2232 TIA PATTERSON           12 Lynnfield            19:22.3    108.57   109
    5    5  2114 STEPHANIE CASALETTO     9  Austin Prep          19:24.7    107.77   108


Boys D6 - Top Team Scores
  1.    80  Lowell                       (  16:15  1:21:13   0:40)
  2.    81  Cambridge Rindge Latin       (  16:09  1:20:42   1:11)
  3.    85  Methuen                      (  16:17  1:21:21   0:59)
  4.   100  Peabody                      (  16:17  1:21:21   1:27)

Boys D6 - Top Teams
    8    8   854 LARRY CARNEY            12 Lowell               15:56.5    177.17   177
    9    9   859 ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ       10 Lowell               15:57.3    176.90   177
   16   16   852 SEAN BRYAN              11 Lowell               16:14.0    171.33   171
   21   21   850 TOMMY ABRAHAM           11 Lowell               16:26.6    167.13   167
   26   26   858 CHRISTOPHER POLANCO     10 Lowell               16:36.8    163.73   164
   28   28   851 RYAN AMES               12 Lowell               16:38.3    163.23   163
   54   54   855 DAVID CRUEGER-CAIN      11 Lowell               17:01.4    155.53   156

    5    5   803 SAM STUBBS              11 Cambridge Rindge Lat 15:46.0    180.67   181
    6    6   800 SAM INGERSOL            12 Cambridge Rindge Lat 15:49.6    179.47   179
    7    7   796 DANIEL ASCHALE          11 Cambridge Rindge Lat 15:51.1    178.97   179
   17   17   795 ESU ALEMSEGED           11 Cambridge Rindge Lat 16:16.3    170.57   171
   46   46   799 WOODHOUSE IAN           12 Cambridge Rindge Lat 16:56.6    157.13   157
   57   57   797 JAMES BLANCHARD         10 Cambridge Rindge Lat 17:04.1    154.63   155
  106  106   802 CALVIN SCANNELL         10 Cambridge Rindge Lat 17:49.8    139.40   139

    3    3   876 JEFF REDDY              11 Methuen              15:36.8    183.73   184
   13   13   872 MATT MARCHAND           12 Methuen              16:08.8    173.07   173
   20   20   877 JOHN ST. HILAIRE        12 Methuen              16:24.5    167.83   168
   24   24   870 DEVIN ALLEN             12 Methuen              16:33.8    164.73   165
   25   25   874 CAMERON PAVAO           12 Methuen              16:35.5    164.17   164
   82   82   873 WILL MCGRATH            12 Methuen              17:23.0    148.33   148
   96   96   871 FERNANDO DAMOTA         10 Methuen              17:37.4    143.53   144

    2    2   913 MARCELO ROCHA           10 Peabody              15:35.9    184.03   184
   11   11   904 RILEY DOWD              12 Peabody              16:07.3    173.57   174
   14   14   908 JASON KARAKAEDOS        12 Peabody              16:11.6    172.13   172
   18   18   906 ALEX GRECO              12 Peabody              16:21.4    168.87   169
   55   55   912 MICHAEL RICCI           12 Peabody              17:02.3    155.23   155
   75   75   909 ALEX MARCUS             12 Peabody              17:20.9    149.03   149
   97   97   907 CODY JORDAN             12 Peabody              17:41.5    142.17   142

Boys D6 - Individuals
    1    1   961 LUCAS TAXTER            12 Xaverian             15:23.5    188.17   188
    2    2   913 MARCELO ROCHA           10 Peabody              15:35.9    184.03   184
    3    3   876 JEFF REDDY              11 Methuen              15:36.8    183.73   184
    4    4   841 BENJAMIN JACOBSON       12 Lexington            15:41.1    182.30   182
    5    5   803 SAM STUBBS              11 Cambridge Rindge Lat 15:46.0    180.67   181
    6    6   800 SAM INGERSOL            12 Cambridge Rindge Lat 15:49.6    179.47   179
    7    7   796 DANIEL ASCHALE          11 Cambridge Rindge Lat 15:51.1    178.97   179
    8    8   854 LARRY CARNEY            12 Lowell               15:56.5    177.17   177
    9    9   859 ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ       10 Lowell               15:57.3    176.90   177
   10   10   787 EMMANUEL D'AGOSTINO     12 Brookline            16:05.1    174.30   174
   11   11   904 RILEY DOWD              12 Peabody              16:07.3    173.57   174
   12   12   845 ZACHARY MANICKAS-HILL   11 Lexington            16:07.6    173.47   173
   13   13   872 MATT MARCHAND           12 Methuen              16:08.8    173.07   173
   14   14   908 JASON KARAKAEDOS        12 Peabody              16:11.6    172.13   172
   15   15   846 BENJAMIN MARTELL        12 Lexington            16:12.5    171.83   172
   16   16   852 SEAN BRYAN              11 Lowell               16:14.0    171.33   171
   17   17   795 ESU ALEMSEGED           11 Cambridge Rindge Lat 16:16.3    170.57   171
   18   18   906 ALEX GRECO              12 Peabody              16:21.4    168.87   169
   19   19   820 MIKE MCDONALD           11 Framingham           16:21.7    168.77   169
   20   20   877 JOHN ST. HILAIRE        12 Methuen              16:24.5    167.83   168
   21   21   850 TOMMY ABRAHAM           11 Lowell               16:26.6    167.13   167
   22   22   951 ZACH PRESCOTT           12 Weymouth             16:28.0    166.67   167
   23   23   781 STEPHEN MCCALL          12 Brockton             16:33.2    164.93   165
   24   24   870 DEVIN ALLEN             12 Methuen              16:33.8    164.73   165
   25   25   874 CAMERON PAVAO           12 Methuen              16:35.5    164.17   164
   26   26   858 CHRISTOPHER POLANCO     10 Lowell               16:36.8    163.73   164
   27   27   780 CHRISTOPHER MCCAFFREY   10 Brockton             16:37.1    163.63   164
   28   28   851 RYAN AMES               12 Lowell               16:38.3    163.23   163
   29   29   785 EVAN BAKER              11 Brookline            16:40.0    162.67   163
   30   30   745 GABE KLINE              12 Acton-Boxborough     16:40.5    162.50   163
   31   31   766 DAVID SEYBERT           10 Attleboro            16:41.9    162.03   162
   32   32   742 ROB DAVIS               12 Acton-Boxborough     16:42.2    161.93   162
   33   33   916 EVAN MACMULLIN          12 Saint John's Prep    16:44.2    161.27   161
   34   34   772 RYAN D'ALELIO           12 Boston College High  16:46.7    160.43   160
   35   35   815 ANDREW HARROD           12 Framingham           16:48.4    159.87   160
   36   36   956 ALEX HENRY              12 Xaverian             16:48.7    159.77   160
   37   37   794 HAL TRIEDMAN            11 Brookline            16:49.0    159.67   160
   38   38   935 JASON DOLAN             9  Westford Academy     16:49.5    159.50   160
   39   39   942 KARTHIK RAVICHANDRAN    11 Westford Academy     16:50.2    159.27   159
   40   40   959 JIGGS LAWLOR            12 Xaverian             16:51.4    158.87   159

Boys D5 - Individuals
    1    1  2425 QUINN COONEY            12 Chelmsford           15:37.2    183.60   184
    2    2  2385 PJ GARMON               12 Billerica            15:49.1    179.63   180
    3    3  2489 MIKE DUGGAN             12 Mansfield            15:52.9    178.37   178
    4    4  2571 THOMAS D'ANIERI         11 Wellesley            15:57.2    176.93   177
    5    5  2546 MIKE MULLANEY           12 North Quincy         16:06.1    173.97   174
    6    6  2432 BRIAN WILSON            11 Chelmsford           16:14.1    171.30   171
    7    7  2534 ZACH FRAELICH           12 North Andover        16:21.2    168.93   169
    8    8  2380 CAMPBELL WOOD           12 Beverly              16:21.4    168.87   169
    9    9  2532 MARTIN CONRAD           12 North Andover        16:21.7    168.77   169
   10   10  2507 DANNY COSGROVE          11 Masconomet           16:21.9    168.70   169

Boys D3 - Individuals
    1    1   104 AUSTIN SCOLA            12 Medfield             15:43.2    181.60   182
    2    2   157 MIKE FAMIGLIETTI        12 Tewksbury            15:46.3    180.57   181
    3    3    88 ANDREW ERNST            11 Marblehead           15:51.6    178.80   179
    4    4    70 EVEREST CRAWFORD        12 Gloucester           15:58.9    176.37   176
    5    5    82 MIKE GLAZEBROOK         12 Holliston            16:19.8    169.40   169
    6    6    91 JARED KOKINOS           11 Marblehead           16:20.2    169.27   169
    7    7   115 KEVIN WHEELOCK          10 Melrose              16:20.5    169.17   169
    8    8     7 COLIN RAPOSO            12 Burlington           16:31.3    165.57   166
    9    9   139 KOREY LEONARD           12 Pembroke             16:32.1    165.30   165
   10   10   159 MARIO FUCHU             11 Tewksbury            16:34.7    164.43   164

Boys D2 - Individuals
    1    1  1724 NICK CARLEO             12 Newburyport          15:36.9    183.70   184
    2    2  1772 ALEX DEMEULE            12 Pentucket            16:20.3    169.23   169
    3    3  1796 NICK ACCARDI            12 Seekonk              16:27.8    166.73   167
    4    4  1672 MICHAEL ALLARA          12 Hamilton-Wenham      16:30.1    165.97   166
    5    5  1723 JACK CARLEO             10 Newburyport          16:31.2    165.60   166