[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Results  - Penfield-Irondequoit Invitational 2014

 ... October 3, 2014 (Harris Whalen Park, Section 5)

Complete results  are available from: http://results.yentiming.com/2014/xc/Penfield-Irondequoit-Invit/  (including Modified)
 

[ Girls  Results ]

 

 Boys Varsity & JV Results
 
Yen Timing Services                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/3/2014
                           Harris Whalen Park


Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
=======================================================================   ------------
  1  #399 Kaukeinen, Britt    11 Irondequoit              16:36    1      175.00   175
  2  #315 Geraci, Matt        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       16:37    2      174.67   175
  3  #344 Roach, Coleman      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       16:42    3      173.00   173
  4  #357 Tate, Jackson       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       16:48    4      171.00   171
  5  #703 Plummer, Bailey     12 Spencerport              17:14    5      162.33   162
  6  #613 Farnham, Brad       10 Penfield                 17:19    6      160.67   161
  7  #742 Northup, Joseph     12 Waterloo                 17:29    7      157.33   157
  8  #141 Hendron, Joey       12 Gates-Chili              17:31    8      156.67   157
  9  #320 Hoh, Nolan          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:33    9      156.00   156
 10  #403 Martin, Peter       12 Irondequoit              17:36   10      155.00   155
 11  #339 Perry, Patrick      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:38   11      154.33   154
 12  #710 Spinosa, Nick       11 Spencerport              17:41   12      153.33   153
 13  #338 Perry, Devin        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:42   13      153.00   153
 14   #72 Stein, Trevor       10 Brockport                17:43   14      152.67   153
 15  #301 Charland, Kevin     12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:44   15      152.33   152
 16  #637 Senall, Tyler        9 Penfield                 17:45   16      152.00   152
 17  #631 Murphy, Jack        10 Penfield                 17:51   17      150.00   150
 18  #136 Cannon, Nathan      11 Gates-Chili              17:52   18      149.67   150
 19  #617 Gillooly, Jack      12 Penfield                 17:54   19      149.00   149
 20   #44 Andrews, Alec        9 Brockport                17:55   20      148.67   149
 21  #712 Viavattene, Cole     9 Spencerport              17:56   21      148.33   148
 22   #50 Callahan, Brandon   12 Brockport                17:56   22      148.33   148
 23  #638 Stoeckl, Manuel     12 Penfield                 17:57   23      148.00   148
 24   #62 LaCourt, Erik       10 Brockport                18:00   24      147.00   147
 25  #532 Strong, Denver      12 Niagara Wheatfield       18:01   25      146.67   147
 26  #384 Bulmahn, Ethan      10 Irondequoit              18:01   26      146.67   147
 27  #386 Clark, Sean         12 Irondequoit              18:07   27      144.67   145
 28  #119 Richards, Kyle      12 Eastridge                18:27   28      138.00   138
 29  #398 Johnson, Zayn       10 Irondequoit              18:33   29      136.00   136
 30  #445 McManus, Brett      12 Marion                   18:34   30      135.67   136
 31  #440 Griggs, Jordan      12 Marion                   18:42   31      133.00   133
 32  #735 D'Angio, Cameron    11 Waterloo                 18:52   32      129.67   130
 33  #526 DiFiglia, Dominic   12 Niagara Wheatfield       18:56   33      128.33   128
 34   #49 Burrow, Alex        11 Brockport                18:57   34      128.00   128
 35  #533 Weber, Nicholas     11 Niagara Wheatfield       18:58   35      127.67   128
 36   #55 Gruttadauro, AJ     11 Brockport                19:00   36      127.00   127
 37   #42 Albrecht, Aaron      9 Brockport                19:05   37      125.33   125
 38  #771 Frieda, Tanner      11 Wayne Central            19:07   38      124.67   125
 39  #747 Stenberg, Nicholas  11 Waterloo                 19:08   39      124.33   124
 40  #525 Couch, Nick         12 Niagara Wheatfield       19:14   40      122.33   122
 41  #612 Dunn, Tim           12 Penfield                 19:15   41      122.00   122
 42  #744 Parrow, Ben         11 Waterloo                 19:16   42      121.67   122
 43  #422 Appleton, Jacob      8 Lima Christian           19:19   43      120.67   121
 44  #699 Mears, Liam         11 Spencerport              19:21   44      120.00   120
 45  #696 Lehtonen, Jack       9 Spencerport              19:23   45      119.33   119
 46  #118 Pearce, Grant       12 Eastridge                19:24   46      119.00   119
 47   #60 Krueger, Michael     9 Brockport                19:24           119.00   119
 48  #147 Riggs, Dillon       11 Gates-Chili              19:25   47      118.67   119
 49  #812 St. Louis, Cedric    8 World of Inquiry         19:26   48      118.33   118
 50  #633 Novak, Jon          12 Penfield                 19:27   49      118.00   118
 51  #447 Statt, Nathan       11 Marion                   19:28   50      117.67   118
 52  #741 Northup, Brandon    10 Waterloo                 19:31   51      116.67   117
 53  #104 Covell, Caleb       11 Eastridge                19:33   52      116.00   116
 54  #120 Stalls, Ben         10 Eastridge                19:35   53      115.33   115
 55  #111 Kornrich, Spencer   12 Eastridge                19:39   54      114.00   114
 56  #698 Marasco, Trent       9 Spencerport              19:40   55      113.67   114
 57  #116 McKinley, Wesley    10 Eastridge                19:41   56      113.33   113
 58  #442 King, Dave          12 Marion                   19:42   57      113.00   113
 59  #806 Davis, Lloyd        11 World of Inquiry         19:45   58      112.00   112
 60  #736 Frisbee, Daniel      9 Waterloo                 19:45   59      112.00   112
 61  #438 Davies, Ben         12 Marion                   19:47   60      111.33   111
 62  #421 Appleton, Ben       11 Lima Christian           19:48   61      111.00   111
 63   #68 Sagan, Roman        10 Brockport                19:52           109.67   110
 64  #439 Ferreri, Daniel     11 Marion                   19:58   62      107.67   108
 65  #133 Aaron, Carl         12 Gates-Chili              20:02   63      106.33   106
 66  #811 Scott, Antjuan      12 World of Inquiry         20:03   64      106.00   106
 67  #711 Suhr, Spencer       12 Spencerport              20:07   65      104.67   105
 68  #737 Imhoff, Michael     11 Waterloo                 20:08   66      104.33   104
 69  #192 Cash, Andre         12 Greece Olympia           20:09   67      104.00   104
 70  #701 Page, Jeff          11 Spencerport              20:12           103.00   103
 71  #524 Chapman, Michael    10 Niagara Wheatfield       20:17   68      101.33   101
 72  #702 Patmore, Brett       9 Spencerport              20:18           101.00   101
 73   #14 Carroll, Sean       11 Bishop Kearney           20:24   69      99.00    99
 74  #444 May, Jared          12 Marion                   20:30   70      97.00    97
 75  #695 Hueber, Jacob       10 Spencerport              20:33           96.00    96
 76   #58 Humphreys, Jacob    11 Brockport                20:34           95.67    96
 77  #446 Seppeler, Nick      11 Marion                   20:49           90.67    91
 78  #142 Jeter, Ryan         12 Gates-Chili              20:50   71      90.33    90
 79  #430 Vazquez, Sylus      10 Lima Christian           20:54   72      89.00    89
 80  #805 Anderson, Xavier    11 World of Inquiry         20:56   73      88.33    88
 81  #400 LaMendola, Zachary  12 Irondequoit              21:00   74      87.00    87
 82  #808 Laporte Jr., Juan   10 World of Inquiry         21:02   75      86.33    86
 83  #203 Reiter, Erik        12 Greece Olympia           21:03   76      86.00    86
 84  #143 Kirchner, Jared     12 Gates-Chili              21:04   77      85.67    86
 85  #807 DeJesus, Miguel     12 World of Inquiry         21:07   78      84.67    85
 86  #148 Rivera, Cory        11 Gates-Chili              21:10   79      83.67    84
 87  #529 Murray, Jared       10 Niagara Wheatfield       21:15   80      82.00    82
 88  #768 Burlee, Jaiden       8 Wayne Central            21:15   81      82.00    82
 89  #786 Upson, Matt         12 Wayne Central            21:16   82      81.67    82
 90  #441 Higbee, Connor      10 Marion                   21:17           81.33    81
 91  #528 Manth, Mike         12 Niagara Wheatfield       21:19   83      80.67    81
 92  #774 Haacke, Christian   12 Wayne Central            21:22   84      79.67    80
 93  #809 Pimentel, Emmanuel  10 World of Inquiry         21:32   85      76.33    76
 94   #20 Tanner, Joe         12 Bishop Kearney           21:56   86      68.33    68
 95  #117 Pearce, Clark       10 Eastridge                21:57   87      68.00    68
 96  #810 Rodriguez, Jared    10 World of Inquiry         22:03           66.00    66
 97  #779 Martino, Jackson    11 Wayne Central            22:19   88      60.67    61
 98  #443 Lorah, Jacob        12 Marion                   22:19           60.67    61
 99  #659 Gilbert-Mahoney, J  11 School Of The Arts       22:30           57.00    57
100  #429 Reiman, Ian         12 Lima Christian           22:32   89      56.33    56
101   #15 Heyen, Billy        12 Bishop Kearney           22:33   90      56.00    56
102  #424 Brushafer, Jerry    10 Lima Christian           22:47   91      51.33    51
103  #708 Runyon, Brenton     12 Spencerport              22:54           49.00    49
104  #190 Brar, Manjinder     11 Greece Olympia           22:59   92      47.33    47
105  #427 Liang, Kai          10 Lima Christian           23:22   93      39.67    40
106  #431 Welch, Colin        10 Lima Christian           23:26   94      38.33    38
107  #648 Rodrigeuz, Gamalie  11 Robert Brown             23:52           29.67    30
108  #191 Bubel, Ryan         10 Greece Olympia           24:13   95      22.67    23
109  #432 Wendlandt, Nathani  11 Lima Christian           24:25           18.67    19
110  #197 Kishlar, Michael    11 Greece Olympia           24:37   96      14.67    15
111   #16 Jackson, Chris      11 Bishop Kearney           25:09   97
112  #660 Lucas, Justus       11 School Of The Arts       25:16
113   #13 Bruno, Nick          9 Bishop Kearney           25:35   98
114  #205 Vath, Kyle          12 Greece Olympia           25:47   99
115  #200 Meiners, Andrew     11 Greece Olympia           26:17  100
116   #17 Russotti, Ricky     11 Bishop Kearney           27:10  101
117   #18 Sikora, Brian       12 Bishop Kearney           27:58  102
118  #527 Manth, Justin       10 Niagara Wheatfield       28:10

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Honeoye Falls-Lima           29    2    3    4    9   11   13   15
      Total Time:  1:25:18.00
         Average:    17:03.60
   2 Penfield                     81    6   16   17   19   23   41   49
      Total Time:  1:28:46.00
         Average:    17:45.20
   3 Irondequoit                  93    1   10   26   27   29   74
      Total Time:  1:28:53.00
         Average:    17:46.60
   4 Brockport                   114   14   20   22   24   34   36   37
      Total Time:  1:30:31.00
         Average:    18:06.20
   5 Spencerport                 127    5   12   21   44   45   55   65
      Total Time:  1:31:35.00
         Average:    18:19.00
   6 Waterloo                    171    7   32   39   42   51   59   66
      Total Time:  1:34:16.00
         Average:    18:51.20
   7 Niagara Wheatfield          201   25   33   35   40   68   80   83
      Total Time:  1:35:26.00
         Average:    19:05.20
   8 Gates-Chili                 207    8   18   47   63   71   77   79
      Total Time:  1:35:40.00
         Average:    19:08.00
   9 Marion                      228   30   31   50   57   60   62   70
      Total Time:  1:36:13.00
         Average:    19:14.60
  10 Eastridge                   233   28   46   52   53   54   56   87
      Total Time:  1:36:38.00
         Average:    19:19.60
  11 World of Inquiry            318   48   58   64   73   75   78   85
      Total Time:  1:41:12.00
         Average:    20:14.40
  12 Lima Christian              356   43   61   72   89   91   93   94
      Total Time:  1:45:20.00
         Average:    21:04.00
  13 Wayne Central               373   38   81   82   84   88
      Total Time:  1:45:19.00
         Average:    21:03.80
  14 Greece Olympia              426   67   76   92   95   96   99  100
      Total Time:  1:53:01.00
         Average:    22:36.20
  15 Bishop Kearney              440   69   86   90   97   98  101  102
      Total Time:  1:55:37.00
         Average:    23:07.40




Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Var "B"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
=======================================================================   ------------
  1  #331 Lyle, Liam          10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:34    1      155.67   156
  2  #311 Eastman, Tommy      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:12    2      143.00   143
  3  #359 Tornatore, Brian    11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:16    3      141.67   142
  4  #317 Harvey, David       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:20    4      140.33   140
  5  #413 Thompson, Robert     9 Irondequoit              18:27    5      138.00   138
  6  #310 Eastman, Jack        9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:33    6      136.00   136
  7  #356 Szczublewski, Zach  11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:39    7      134.00   134
  8  #327 LaLonde, Tyler      10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:43    8      132.67   133
  9  #401 Lewis, Liam          9 Irondequoit              18:50    9      130.33   130
 10  #395 Garcia-Myers, Eman  11 Irondequoit              18:52   10      129.67   130
 11  #615 Frank, Andy          8 Penfield                 18:59   11      127.33   127
 12  #326 Lacz, Trevor        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:02           126.33   126
 13  #342 Raffaelle, William  11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:04           125.67   126
 14  #393 Freedman, Aaron      9 Irondequoit              19:07   12      124.67   125
 15  #607 Bosso, Chris        11 Penfield                 19:10   13      123.67   124
 16  #605 Allchin, Michael    11 Penfield                 19:17   14      121.33   121
 17  #337 Orsini, Leo         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:18           121.00   121
 18  #333 Mauro, Malcolm      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:34           115.67   116
 19  #392 Evarts, Austin      11 Irondequoit              19:41   15      113.33   113
 20  #358 Thompson, Ian        9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:57           108.00   108
 21  #347 Shafer, Brandon     11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:04           105.67   106
 22  #382 Aikens, Ryan         8 Irondequoit              20:08   16      104.33   104
 23  #410 Shellard, Colin     11 Irondequoit              20:17   17      101.33   101
 24  #778 Lieber, Zack         9 Wayne Central            20:32   18      96.33    96
 25  #694 Garwig, Bernard     11 Spencerport              20:33   19      96.00    96
 26  #305 Cooley, Caleb       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:48           91.00    91
 27  #322 James, Thomas       10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:52           89.67    90
 28  #609 Carpenter, Shawn    11 Penfield                 20:54   20      89.00    89
 29  #325 Kling, Sean         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:57           88.00    88
 30  #635 Powlen, Liam        10 Penfield                 21:03   21      86.00    86
 31   #76 Wilbur, Patrick     10 Brockport                21:09   22      84.00    84
 32  #297 Beiter, Kyle         9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:11           83.33    83
 33   #47 Bilak, Kyle         10 Brockport                21:13   23      82.67    83
 34  #641 Zariczny, Nathan     9 Penfield                 21:15   24      82.00    82
 35  #705 Rawlings, Alex      11 Spencerport              21:17   25      81.33    81
 36  #690 Borraccia, Chris    10 Spencerport              21:17   26      81.33    81
 37  #691 Cole, Andrew         9 Spencerport              21:20   27      80.33    80
 38  #321 James, Harrison     10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:25           78.67    79
 39  #350 Smith, Chauncey     11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:27           78.00    78
 40  #746 Spina, Blake         9 Waterloo                 21:27   28      78.00    78
 41  #348 Simpson, Cooper     10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:27           78.00    78
 42  #355 Stephany, Matt      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:38           74.33    74
 43  #106 Day, James          11 Eastridge                21:40           73.67    74
 44  #294 Annunziata, Louis    9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:44           72.33    72
 45   #64 Manchester, Austin  11 Brockport                21:45   29      72.00    72
 46  #329 Leikas, Topi        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:48           71.00    71
 47  #394 Gamble, James       12 Irondequoit              21:49           70.67    71
 48  #299 Brincka, Andrew      9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:53           69.33    69
 49  #783 Scholz, Aaron        9 Wayne Central            21:55   30      68.67    69
 50  #622 Klossner, Seth      10 Penfield                 21:55   31      68.67    69
 51  #318 Heywood, Ethan       9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:56           68.33    68
 52  #706 Ritzenthaler, Jg  11 Spencerport              21:56   32      68.33    68
 53  #700 Nau, Zach            9 Spencerport              22:00   33      67.00    67
 54  #397 Hauk, Nate          12 Irondequoit              22:03           66.00    66
 55   #66 Progno, Spencer     10 Brockport                22:10   34      63.67    64
 56  #745 Sax, Trevor         10 Waterloo                 22:12   35      63.00    63
 57  #349 Simpson, Tyler      12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:20           60.33    60
 58  #302 Coddington, Garitt   9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:21           60.00    60
 59  #611 DeLyser, Michael     9 Penfield                 22:23           59.33    59
 60  #707 Roberts, Tyler      12 Spencerport              22:35   36      55.33    55
 61  #734 Cora, Duvante        9 Waterloo                 22:47   37      51.33    51
 62  #150 Truong, Josh        11 Gates-Chili              22:50   38      50.33    50
 63  #151 Uruburu, Evan       10 Gates-Chili              22:50   39      50.33    50
 64  #110 Imes, Clifford      10 Eastridge                22:51           50.00    50
 65  #362 Wirth, Corey         9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:52           49.67    50
 66  #624 Lockhart, Evan       9 Penfield                 22:54           49.00    49
 67  #363 Yarton, Tanner       9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:58           47.67    48
 68  #416 Waheibi, Rony       10 Irondequoit              22:59           47.33    47
 69   #53 D'Andrea, Nathan    10 Brockport                23:02   40      46.33    46
 70  #389 Dence, Jacob         9 Irondequoit              23:09           44.00    44
 71  #152 Williams, Evan      11 Gates-Chili              23:13   41      42.67    43
 72  #149 Sargent, Connor     11 Gates-Chili              23:18   42      41.00    41
 73  #610 Davis, Conor        10 Penfield                 23:24           39.00    39
 74  #140 Franco, Nick        11 Gates-Chili              23:25   43      38.67    39
 75  #614 Faticone, Tommy      9 Penfield                 23:30           37.00    37
 76  #693 Frank, Zach         11 Spencerport              23:33           36.00    36
 77  #313 Edom, Jake          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:37           34.67    35
 78  #780 Massett, Trevor      9 Wayne Central            23:40   44      33.67    34
 79  #138 Dinsmore, Andrew    11 Gates-Chili              24:06   45      25.00    25
 80  #709 Schmitt, Nathan      9 Spencerport              24:20
 81  #408 Parulski, Matthew   12 Irondequoit              24:28
 82  #697 Marasco, Jeremy      9 Spencerport              24:45
 83  #704 Powarzynski, Peyto   9 Spencerport              24:52
 84  #784 Steffen, Vincent    10 Wayne Central            25:02   46
 85  #304 Cole, Henry          9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       25:07
 86  #300 Cannon, Brian        9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       25:09
 87  #390 Denysenko, Zach     12 Irondequoit              25:13
 88   #73 Thomas, Cameron      9 Brockport                25:24   47
 89  #145 Preston, Matt       10 Gates-Chili              25:33   48
 90  #732 Bluto, Tyrell       10 Waterloo                 25:38   49
 91 #1031 Phelps, Josh         9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       26:05
 92  #134 Bolam, Connor       10 Gates-Chili              26:08
 93  #692 Dunn, James          9 Spencerport              26:28
 94   #57 Helms, Trevon        9 Brockport                27:06   50
 95   #69 Singh, Neil         10 Brockport                28:08
 96  #137 Capostagno, Nick    11 Gates-Chili              28:15
 97  #772 Goddard, Christian  11 Wayne Central            28:25   51
 98  #733 Colegrove, Joseph    9 Waterloo                 29:12   52
 99  #743 Olp, Richard         9 Waterloo                 31:28   53

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Honeoye Falls-Lima           16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8
      Total Time:  1:30:55.00
         Average:    18:11.00
   2 Irondequoit                  51    5    9   10   12   15   16   17
      Total Time:  1:34:57.00
         Average:    18:59.40
   3 Penfield                     79   11   13   14   20   21   24   31
      Total Time:  1:39:23.00
         Average:    19:52.60
   4 Spencerport                 129   19   25   26   27   32   33   36
      Total Time:  1:46:23.00
         Average:    21:16.60
   5 Brockport                   148   22   23   29   34   40   47   50
      Total Time:  1:49:19.00
         Average:    21:51.80
   6 Wayne Central               189   18   30   44   46   51
      Total Time:  1:59:34.00
         Average:    23:54.80
   7 Waterloo                    201   28   35   37   49   52   53
      Total Time:  2:01:16.00
         Average:    24:15.20
   8 Gates-Chili                 203   38   39   41   42   43   45   48
      Total Time:  1:55:36.00
         Average:    23:07.20      

 

 Girls Varsity & JV Results
 
Yen Timing Services                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/3/2014
                           Harris Whalen Park

Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
=======================================================================   ------------
  1  #580 Miller, Claire      11 Penfield                 19:44    1      116.33   116
  2  #591 Sedita, Megan       11 Penfield                 20:12    2      107.00   107
  3   #22 Albrecht, Autumn    12 Brockport                20:21    3      104.00   104
  4  #260 McDaniel, Sydney    11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:24    4      103.00   103
  5  #549 Cok, Sarah          12 Penfield                 20:30    5      101.00   101
  6  #101 Wojnowski, Veronic  10 Eastridge                20:38    6      98.33    98
  7  #833 Shellard, Madelein   9 Irondequoit              20:47    7      95.33    95
  8  #495 Kurzweil, Charlott  11 Mercy                    20:54    8      93.00    93
  9  #505 Sargeant, Katie     11 Mercy                    20:55    9      92.67    93
 10  #537 Angus, McKenzie     11 Penfield                 21:03   10      90.00    90
 11  #545 Bourcy, Abby        12 Penfield                 21:09   11      88.00    88
 12   #26 Curry, Savoy        12 Brockport                21:16   12      85.67    86
 13  #564 Gillooly, Reagan     8 Penfield                 21:24   13      83.00    83
 14  #688 Rappleye, Sarah     10 Spencerport              21:27   14      82.00    82
 15  #686 Libonati, Alyssa     8 Spencerport              21:29   15      81.33    81
 16  #266 Reed, Bailey        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:30   16      81.00    81
 17  #100 Wojnowski, Stephan  12 Eastridge                21:34   17      79.67    80
 18  #573 Mantilla, Elena      8 Penfield                 21:41   18      77.33    77
 19  #687 Martone, Moriah     11 Spencerport              21:48   19      75.00    75
 20   #31 Gruttadauro, Annma   9 Brockport                21:48   20      75.00    75
 21  #561 Fahrenholz, Tory    11 Penfield                 22:03           70.00    70
 22  #821 BrindAmour, Erin    12 Irondequoit              22:09   21      68.00    68
 23  #835 Wilkas, Lexine      12 Irondequoit              22:27   22      62.00    62
 24  #273 Searing, Carly      12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:29   23      61.33    61
 25  #682 Dinella, Anna       11 Spencerport              22:36   24      59.00    59
 26  #230 Carlson, Chloe      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:42   25      57.00    57
 27  #281 Urckfitz, Sara      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:44   26      56.33    56
 28  #278 Stankaitis, Katie   12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:48   27      55.00    55
 29  #279 Stout, Emma         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:50   28      54.33    54
 30  #130 Loney-Newman, Just  12 Gates-Chili              22:55   29      52.67    53
 31  #716 Corey, Riley         8 Waterloo                 22:58   30      51.67    52
 32   #99 Wojnoswki, Suzanna   8 Eastridge                22:59   31      51.33    51
 33  #823 Davis, Elena         9 Irondequoit              23:00   32      51.00    51
 34  #492 Huff, Laura         11 Mercy                    23:04   33      49.67    50
 35  #830 Palermo, Emma       11 Irondequoit              23:07   34      48.67    49
 36  #822 BrindAmour, Molly   12 Irondequoit              23:08   35      48.33    48
 37  #834 Wilder, Alexandra   11 Irondequoit              23:12   36      47.00    47
 38  #522 Roma, Makayla       11 Niagara Wheatfield       23:21   37      44.00    44
 39   #23 Amatore, Nicole     11 Brockport                23:22   38      43.67    44
 40  #726 Soto, Karina        10 Waterloo                 23:22   39      43.67    44
 41  #730 Turner, Sennett      7 Waterloo                 23:25   40      42.67    43
 42  #487 Hayes, Bernadette   11 Mercy                    23:26   41      42.33    42
 43  #437 Vernon, Natalie      8 Marion                   23:27           42.00    42
 44  #683 Erdogen, Remziye    11 Spencerport              23:30   42      41.00    41
 45  #485 Flugel, Catherine   11 Mercy                    23:33   43      40.00    40
 46  #729 Turner, Milla        9 Waterloo                 23:33   44      40.00    40
 47   #29 Falkenstein, Danie  11 Brockport                23:36   45      39.00    39
 48  #282 Villanti, Amanda    12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:36           39.00    39
 49  #125 Bennett, Jill       11 Gates-Chili              23:37   46      38.67    39
 50  #762 Steensma, Tara       9 Wayne Central            23:41   47      37.33    37
 51   #89 Anderson, Aryana    11 Eastridge                23:43   48      36.67    37
 52  #481 Earley, Elisha      12 Mercy                    23:43   49      36.67    37
 53   #28 DiClemente, Katie   12 Brockport                23:49   50      34.67    35
 54  #514 Allen, Ashlyn       10 Niagara Wheatfield       23:52   51      33.67    34
 55  #500 McLaughlin, Julia   11 Mercy                    23:54   52      33.00    33
 56   #30 Falkenstein, Molly   9 Brockport                23:56   53      32.33    32
 57  #656 Rapoza, Rachael     12 School Of The Arts       23:57   54      32.00    32
 58   #88 Agurto-Munding, So  10 Eastridge                24:08   55      28.33    28
 59  #689 Weaver, Hannah      11 Spencerport              24:08   56      28.33    28
 60   #40 VanDetta, Larissa    9 Brockport                24:08           28.33    28
 61  #727 Swinehart, MacKenz  12 Waterloo                 24:16   57      25.67    26
 62  #681 Carter, Cyan         9 Spencerport              24:21   58      24.00    24
 63  #715 Clingerman, Payton   9 Waterloo                 24:22   59      23.67    24
 64  #723 Rodger, Haley       12 Waterloo                 24:27   60      22.00    22
 65  #520 Landes, Cassie       9 Niagara Wheatfield       24:36   61      19.00    19
 66  #722 Overton, Alyssa     12 Waterloo                 24:49           14.67    15
 67  #718 Dibble, Mady        11 Waterloo                 24:54           13.00    13
 68  #126 Cao, Stacy          11 Gates-Chili              25:02   62      10.33    10
 69  #518 Gabby, Iacona       11 Niagara Wheatfield       25:02   63      10.33    10
 70  #132 Sendgara, Amanda    11 Gates-Chili              25:04   64      9.67     10
 71  #728 Teal, Sarah         10 Waterloo                 25:10           7.67     8
 72  #433 Jensen, Makayla     10 Marion                   25:11           7.33     7
 73  #516 Cadwallader, Caitl  11 Niagara Wheatfield       25:20   65      4.33     4
 74   #37 Reina, Lenore       12 Brockport                25:42
 75  #513 Ackerson, Alexis    10 Niagara Wheatfield       25:43   66
 76  #758 Leone, Melina        9 Wayne Central            25:45   67
 77  #679 Arendt, Emily       11 Spencerport              25:54
 78  #685 Kinsella, Shea      12 Spencerport              26:04
 79  #521 Martin, Zoe         12 Niagara Wheatfield       26:25   68
 80  #752 DeFranco, Spring     9 Wayne Central            26:30   69
 81  #517 Couch, Danielle     10 Niagara Wheatfield       26:34
 82  #434 Marchionda, Angela   9 Marion                   27:00
 83  #792 McCuller, Ayanna    12 Wilson Magnet            27:03
 84  #515 Alviti, Amara        9 Niagara Wheatfield       27:26
 85  #127 Convertino, Shanno  11 Gates-Chili              27:28   70
 86   #38 Scheffer, Cristina  12 Brockport                27:31
 87  #760 McLean, Bethany     12 Wayne Central            28:16   71
 88  #131 Phillips, Abby      11 Gates-Chili              28:18   72
 89  #684 Houlihan, Michelin   9 Spencerport              28:25
 90  #519 Hamby, Quinna       10 Niagara Wheatfield       28:27
 91  #435 Mrzywka, Emma       11 Marion                   28:29
 92  #645 Williams, Tyra      12 Robert Brown             29:04
 93  #650 Doeblin, Alice      12 School Of The Arts       29:30   73
 94  #651 Driscoll-Brantley,  12 School Of The Arts       29:41   74
 95  #652 Guilford, Timieya   12 School Of The Arts       29:52   75
 96  #658 Smith-Brown, Ky'Ha   9 School Of The Arts       30:05   76
 97  #754 Gerhardt, Brianna    9 Wayne Central            30:21   77
 98    #9 Russotti, Jyl        9 Bishop Kearney           30:23
 99  #756 Jackson, Laura       9 Wayne Central            30:33   78
100  #129 Klock, Erika        11 Gates-Chili              30:39   79
101  #793 Monroe, Makeba      12 Wilson Magnet            31:10
102  #124 Barrett, Lucy       12 Gates-Chili              32:07
103  #657 Resto, Andrea       11 School Of The Arts       32:39   80
104  #644 Murray, Simone      11 Robert Brown             32:48
105  #642 Cruz, Damaris       12 Robert Brown             33:24
106  #653 Harris, Zy'erra     11 School Of The Arts       36:43   81

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Penfield                     29    1    2    5   10   11   13   18
      Total Time:  1:42:38.00
         Average:    20:31.60
   2 Honeoye Falls-Lima           94    4   16   23   25   26   27   28
      Total Time:  1:49:49.00
         Average:    21:57.80
   3 Spencerport                 114   14   15   19   24   42   56   58
      Total Time:  1:50:50.00
         Average:    22:10.00
   4 Irondequoit                 116    7   21   22   32   34   35   36
      Total Time:  1:51:30.00
         Average:    22:18.00
   5 Brockport                   118    3   12   20   38   45   50   53
      Total Time:  1:50:23.00
         Average:    22:04.60
   6 Mercy                       134    8    9   33   41   43   49   52
      Total Time:  1:51:52.00
         Average:    22:22.40
   7 Eastridge                   157    6   17   31   48   55
      Total Time:  1:53:02.00
         Average:    22:36.40
   8 Waterloo                    210   30   39   40   44   57   59   60
      Total Time:  1:57:34.00
         Average:    23:30.80
   9 Gates-Chili                 271   29   46   62   64   70   72   79
      Total Time:  2:04:06.00
         Average:    24:49.20
  10 Niagara Wheatfield          277   37   51   61   63   65   66   68
      Total Time:  2:02:11.00
         Average:    24:26.20
  11 Wayne Central               331   47   67   69   71   77   78
      Total Time:  2:14:33.00
         Average:    26:54.60
  12 School Of The Arts          352   54   73   74   75   76   80   81
      Total Time:  2:23:05.00
         Average:    28:37.00




Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Var "B"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
=======================================================================   ------------
  1  #267 Reed, Payton         9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:21    1      104.00   104
  2  #288 Wangler, Gabby      10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:35    2      99.33    99
  3  #228 Bond, Sarah         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:15    3      86.00    86
  4  #246 Dunne, Maya          9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:21    4      84.00    84
  5  #601 Wensley, Kyra        9 Penfield                 21:45    5      76.00    76
  6  #287 Wangler, Bridget    10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:54    6      73.00    73
  7  #283 Villanti, Maria     10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:18    7      65.00    65
  8  #584 Nazarian, Charlott   9 Penfield                 22:33    8      60.00    60
  9  #562 Farrell, Kelly      10 Penfield                 22:36    9      59.00    59
 10  #590 Scorza, Laurelle    11 Penfield                 22:37   10      58.67    59
 11  #232 Clark, Paige         9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:08   11      48.33    48
 12  #235 Conlon, Cori        10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:27           42.00    42
 13  #588 Playfair, Annika     9 Penfield                 23:35   12      39.33    39
 14  #264 Pitt, Maddi         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:36           39.00    39
 15  #507 Stephenson, Mary    12 Mercy                    23:36   13      39.00    39
 16  #595 Soule, Alix         11 Penfield                 23:39   14      38.00    38
 17  #576 McCusker, Caroline  12 Penfield                 23:43   15      36.67    37
 18  #827 McKnight, Jocelyn    9 Irondequoit              23:51   16      34.00    34
 19  #556 DiNardo, Lauren     11 Penfield                 23:52           33.67    34
 20  #583 Murphy, Julianna    11 Penfield                 23:53           33.33    33
 21  #542 Bell, Anne          11 Penfield                 24:00           31.00    31
 22  #265 Ratliff, Kierin      9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       24:03           30.00    30
 23  #488 Heffron, Rose       12 Mercy                    24:26   17      22.33    22
 24  #825 Koss, Emily         12 Irondequoit              24:27   18      22.00    22
 25  #226 Allison, Lyndsey    10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       24:32           20.33    20
 26  #581 Moore, Maria        10 Penfield                 24:37           18.67    19
 27  #553 Dehmler, Shayna     11 Penfield                 24:38           18.33    18
 28  #472 Bruu, Bernadette    10 Mercy                    24:40   19      17.67    18
 29  #832 Schumacher, Amy     11 Irondequoit              24:43   20      16.67    17
 30  #579 Mezzoprete, Megan   10 Penfield                 24:43           16.67    17
 31   #94 Hoodak, Kelly       10 Eastridge                24:53           13.33    13
 32  #494 Keyes, Meghan       10 Mercy                    25:01   21      10.67    11
 33  #565 Hall, Kristen       12 Penfield                 25:02           10.33    10
 34  #259 McCarty, Hailey      9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       25:02           10.33    10
 35  #268 Rhodes, Kit         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       25:08           8.33     8
 36   #98 Williams, Anisah     9 Eastridge                25:16           5.67     6
 37  #289 Young, Madalyn       9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       25:24           3.00     3
 38  #478 Dovi, Maddie         9 Mercy                    25:26   22      2.33     2
 39  #475 Crowley, Ruth       10 Mercy                    25:31   23      0.67     1
 40  #286 Wall, Elizabeth      9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       25:33
 41  #826 Mantha, Gianna       9 Irondequoit              25:40   24
 42  #831 Palmer, Briana      11 Irondequoit              25:46   25
 43  #724 Salerno, Alexia     10 Waterloo                 25:47   26
 44  #566 Hernandez, Kathy    12 Penfield                 25:52
 45  #498 Lozy-Lester, Sarah  11 Mercy                    25:57   27
 46  #559 Eckl, Natalie       10 Penfield                 25:58
 47  #557 Dowd, Emma          10 Penfield                 26:01
 48  #824 Dyrland, Hayley     11 Irondequoit              26:04   28
 49  #236 Cooley, Lydia       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       26:06
 50  #604 Zhang, Joy          10 Penfield                 26:08
 51  #567 Jin, Joanna          9 Penfield                 26:12
 52   #32 Hart, Madeleine     11 Brockport                26:16
 53   #92 Decker, Elizabeth   10 Eastridge                26:22
 54  #731 Waugh, Shannon      12 Waterloo                 26:25   29
 55  #571 Kuberka, Kristen    12 Penfield                 26:33
 56  #578 Merriman, Natlie     9 Penfield                 26:44
 57  #714 Catholdi, Caitlyn    9 Waterloo                 26:49   30
 58   #96 King, Charliees     10 Eastridge                26:52
 59  #508 Stevely, Shannon    12 Mercy                    26:53
 60  #242 Dobbertin, Kaitlyn  10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       26:55
 61  #512 Young, Gabrielle    12 Mercy                    26:59
 62  #257 Kiefer, Bridgette    9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       27:01
 63  #269 Richards, Paige     11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       27:08
 64   #34 LaRocca, Mary       11 Brockport                27:12
 65  #499 Marchand, Rose      12 Mercy                    27:12
 66  #828 McMurray, Kim       11 Irondequoit              27:13   31
 67  #251 Giuffrida, Brianne  10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       27:50
 68  #587 Pearlman, Airiel     9 Penfield                 27:55
 69  #540 Basney, Margaret     9 Penfield                 28:06
 70  #482 Ellis, Logan        11 Mercy                    28:08
 71  #544 Blackburn, Meredit  10 Penfield                 28:33
 72  #548 Cok, Katie          12 Penfield                 28:34
 73  #597 Vick, Amanda        10 Penfield                 28:50
 74  #829 Moutray, Robyn      11 Irondequoit              28:53
 75  #599 Weilacher, Marnie   10 Penfield                 28:58
 76  #600 Wells, Rachel        9 Penfield                 28:59
 77  #719 Giovannini-Dolan,   11 Waterloo                 29:17   32
 78  #592 Seidman, Jen        11 Penfield                 30:06
 79  #570 Kogler, Tori         9 Penfield                 30:06
 80  #543 Beradi, Tessa       12 Penfield                 30:26
 81  #717 Dibble, Katlyn      12 Waterloo                 30:53   33
 82  #713 Below, Claudia      11 Waterloo                 34:29   34
 83  #721 Olp, MaryKate       11 Waterloo                 34:36   35
 84   #39 Smith, Rachel       10 Brockport                35:26

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Honeoye Falls-Lima           16    1    2    3    4    6    7   11
      Total Time:  1:45:26.00
         Average:    21:05.20
   2 Penfield                     44    5    8    9   10   12   14   15
      Total Time:  1:53:06.00
         Average:    22:37.20
   3 Mercy                        92   13   17   19   21   22   23   27
      Total Time:  2:03:09.00
         Average:    24:37.80
   4 Irondequoit                 103   16   18   20   24   25   28   31
      Total Time:  2:04:27.00
         Average:    24:53.40
   5 Waterloo                    150   26   29   30   32   33   34   35
      Total Time:  2:19:11.00
         Average:    27:50.20