[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Results  - McDaniel-Baxter Invitational 2014

 ... September 13, 2014 (Chenango Valley, Section 4)

Results courtesy Jerid Jones and reformatted at:  http://ny.milesplit.com/meets/179195-mcdaniel-baxter-invitational

[ Girls Results ]

 

 Boys Results
 
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                      Registered to: Kyle Brazeil, MileSplit NY

                    MileSplit Conversion - 8/31/2014 12:25:09 PM
                               New York, New York, NY

                       Varsity Boys 4800 Meter Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------       Estimated
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts      Speed Rating
--------------------------------------------------------------------------      ------------
  1 Dan Dracup                   Ithaca                     15:35.00     1      184.33   184
  2 Dan Schaffer                 Maine-Endwell              15:59.00     2      176.33   176
  3 Niall Hodges                 Ithaca                     16:40.00     3      162.67   163
  4 Richard Buchanan-12          Susquehanna Valley         16:43.00     4      161.67   162
  5 Parrish Murphy12 Bridges     Owego                      16:49.00     5      159.67   160
  6 Micah - Page                 Horseheads                 16:55.00     6      157.67   158
  7 Patrick Hazlitt              Watkins Glen               17:00.00     7      156.00   156
  8 Hunter Hartshorne            Ithaca                     17:00.00     8      156.00   156
  9 Neal Kolhatkar               Ithaca                     17:01.00     9      155.67   156
 10 Jake Avery                   Ithaca                     17:01.00    10      155.67   156
 11 Grayson Hoteling             Maine-Endwell              17:08.00    11      153.33   153
 12 Garnet Remillard-            Westhill                   17:09.00    12      153.00   153
 13 Liam Rodgers-                Westhill                   17:16.00    13      150.67   151
 14 Nick - Sweet                 Sayre                      17:19.00    --      149.67   150
 15 Ian - Kurzrock               Tri-Valley                 17:24.00    14      148.00   148
 16 Nick Taylor                  Maine-Endwell              17:26.00    15      147.33   147
 17 Shawn Rutledge               Watkins Glen               17:31.00    16      145.67   146
 18 Joe DeVona                   Afton / Harpursville       17:36.00    17      144.00   144
 19 Pedro Arias -                Binghamton                 17:38.00    18      143.33   143
 20 Ben Eisenhut-                Lansing                    17:41.00    --      142.33   142
 21 Dan DeMauro-                 Westhill                   17:44.00    19      141.33   141
 22 Alex Whitney-12              Susquehanna Valley         17:46.00    20      140.67   141
 23 John - Sepelak               Horseheads                 17:48.00    21      140.00   140
 24 Lucas Canales                Ithaca                     17:49.00    22      139.67   140
 25 Matt Goyden                  Maine-Endwell              17:55.00    23      137.67   138
 26 Jacob Drew                   Corning                    17:56.00    24      137.33   137
 27 Sebastian - Bauco            Horseheads                 17:56.00    25      137.33   137
 28 Clayton10 Wolfe              Owego                      17:58.00    26      136.67   137
 29 Joel Wheeler                 Maine-Endwell              18:00.00    27      136.00   136
 30 Landon, Reed                 Windsor                    18:02.00    28      135.33   135
 31 George Mike                  Chenango Forks             18:04.00    29      134.67   135
 32 Daniel Gahagan               Corning                    18:06.00    30      134.00   134
 33 Luke Sutton                  Susquehanna Valley         18:10.00    31      132.67   133
 34 Colin Hayden11 Pritchard     Owego                      18:11.00    32      132.33   132
 35 Vincent M.9 Duvall           Owego                      18:12.00    33      132.00   132
 36 Jacob Carocci                Watkins Glen               18:18.00    34      130.00   130
 37 Nathan Prisella              Corning                    18:20.00    35      129.33   129
 38 Terrence Sinclair            Maine-Endwell              18:28.00    36      126.67   127
 39 Jack Ustanik                 Corning                    18:29.00    37      126.33   126
 40 Luke Sekowski-               Westhill                   18:33.00    38      125.00   125
 41 Liam O'Reilly                Corning                    18:41.00    39      122.33   122
 42 John - Nitterour             Horseheads                 18:43.00    40      121.67   122
 43 Roberts Chris                Chenango Forks             18:44.00    41      121.33   121
 44 Ethan - Elliott              Chenango Valley            18:46.00    42      120.67   121
 45 Andy - Cronin                Chenango Valley            18:47.00    43      120.33   120
 46 Bryan King-                  Westhill                   18:47.00    44      120.33   120
 47 Grayson Campbell             Corning                    18:51.00    45      119.00   119
 48 Matson Kyle                  Chenango Forks             18:52.00    46      118.67   119
 49 Kaleb Kille -th              Johnson City               18:53.00    47      118.33   118
 50 Tyler, Mucci                 Windsor                    18:54.00    48      118.00   118
 51 Cain Ballard-                Westhill                   18:55.00    49      117.67   118
 52 Alex White                   Union-Endicott             18:59.00    50      116.33   116
 53 Brandon12 Corey              Owego                      19:04.00    51      114.67   115
 54 Brandon Pike                 Watkins Glen               19:05.00    52      114.33   114
 55 Gabe Planty 7                Watkins Glen               19:06.00    53      114.00   114
 56 Morningstar Fowler -         Dryden                     19:08.00    54      113.33   113
 57 Luke -  Dionne              Chenango Valley            19:09.00    55      113.00   113
 58 Austin Ryan -                Unatego / Sidney           19:10.00    --      112.67   113
 59 Jerome Wiggins -             Binghamton                 19:11.00    56      112.33   112
 60 Vince Putrino -              Binghamton                 19:13.00    57      111.67   112
 61 Chris Pullano-               Westhill                   19:16.00    58      110.67   111
 62 Kendall Cook                 Union-Endicott             19:18.00    59      110.00   110
 63 Kevin Jamison10 Crossgrov    Owego                      19:23.00    60      108.33   108
 64 Jonathon, Fives              Windsor                    19:25.00    61      107.67   108
 65 Grant, Colwell               Windsor                    19:26.00    62      107.33   107
 66 Talon Keefe -                Deposit - Hancock          19:27.00    63      107.00   107
 67 Trevor Pietrowski -          Deposit - Hancock          19:27.00    64      107.00   107
 68 Sean Holland                 Watkins Glen               19:29.00    65      106.33   106
 69 Houlihan Seamus              Chenango Forks             19:30.00    66      106.00   106
 70 Sean - Strayer               Horseheads                 19:33.00    67      105.00   105
 71 Matt - Igo                   Chenango Valley            19:33.00    68      105.00   105
 72 Houlihan Aidan               Chenango Forks             19:34.00    69      104.67   105
 73 Robert - Jadowski            Horseheads                 19:36.00    70      104.00   104
 74 Jeff Gao-10                  Athens                     19:36.00    71      104.00   104
 75 Kelvin Green -               Dryden                     19:38.00    72      103.33   103
 76 Billy Painter -              Seton                      19:38.00    --      103.33   103
 77 Aidan - McHugh               Tri-Valley                 19:40.00    73      102.67   103
 78 Devon Benarick               Union-Endicott             19:40.00    74      102.67   103
 79 Austin Meade                 Moravia                    19:41.00    --      102.33   102
 80 Jacob Yatsko -               Dryden                     19:44.00    75      101.33   101
 81 Peter Dohn                   Corning                    19:44.00    76      101.33   101
 82 Mikhail - Vainblat           Tri-Valley                 19:48.00    77      100.00   100
 83 Mack Ottens-12               Susquehanna Valley         19:49.00    78      99.67    100
 84 Tyler Zabinski               Union-Endicott             19:49.00    79      99.67    100
 85 Tor Wildenstein -            Dryden                     19:55.00    80      97.67    98
 86 Ryan Hornbeck -              Deposit - Hancock          19:57.00    81      97.00    97
 87 Louis Newman                 Union-Endicott             19:58.00    82      96.67    97
 88 Eric Varvayanis -            Dryden                     19:59.00    83      96.33    96
 89 Benaleo Daniels -            Binghamton                 20:05.00    84      94.33    94
 90 Kevin Singhel                Athens                     20:08.00    85      93.33    93
 91 Evan - Edwards               Tri-Valley                 20:08.00    86      93.33    93
 92 Kevin - Taylor               Chenango Valley            20:17.00    87      90.33    90
 93 Noah Brizzolara              Maine-Endwell              20:17.00    88      90.33    90
 94 Aaron Spaulding -th          Johnson City               20:24.00    89      88.00    88
 95 Jared Sandritter             Watkins Glen               20:27.00    90      87.00    87
 96 Alex Hess -                  Deposit - Hancock          20:30.00    91      86.00    86
 97 Nick Lynch                   Athens                     20:41.00    92      82.33    82
 98 Michael - DeWitt             Tri-Valley                 20:42.00    93      82.00    82
 99 Aidan Wright -               Unatego / Sidney           20:44.00    --      81.33    81
100 Matt - Pecha                 Chenango Valley            20:48.00    94      80.00    80
101 Mike Walter                  Athens                     20:52.00    95      78.67    79
102 Marcus Cashman               Norwich                    20:52.00    --      78.67    79
103 Tom Nordstrom -th            Johnson City               20:56.00    96      77.33    77
104 Michael, McNally             Windsor                    20:59.00    97      76.33    76
105 Ryan Pappas -th              Johnson City               20:59.00    98      76.33    76
106 Nick Meyers                  Union-Endicott             21:00.00    99      76.00    76
107 Rudy - Cen                   Chenango Valley            21:03.00   100      75.00    75
108 Connor Nichols               Norwich                    21:05.00    --      74.33    74
109 Max, LeBreux                 Windsor                    21:07.00   101      73.67    74
110 Ryan Hall -                  Binghamton                 21:09.00   102      73.00    73
111 Kevin Latimer -              Deposit - Hancock          21:09.00   103      73.00    73
112 Jason Lakin-12               Susquehanna Valley         21:13.00   104      71.67    72
113 Tim - Glinski                Tri-Valley                 21:23.00   105      68.33    68
114 Derrick Wilson               Afton / Harpursville       21:25.00   106      67.67    68
115 Kegan Kleeschulte -          Unatego / Sidney           21:30.00    --      66.00    66
116 Josh Dolphin                 Union-Endicott             21:30.00   107      66.00    66
117 Kevin Riggs                  Afton / Harpursville       21:48.00   108      60.00    60
118 Darren, Dixon                Windsor                    22:00.00   109      56.00    56
119 Nick Muldoon -               Dryden                     22:03.00   110      55.00    55
120 Jared Compton -              Candor                     22:03.00    --      55.00    55
121 Dimatos Nick                 Chenango Forks             22:07.00   111      53.67    54
122 Zayn Harper                  Norwich                    22:12.00    --      52.00    52
123 Robert - Mercado             Tri-Valley                 22:29.00   112      46.33    46
124 Stewart Colyn                Moravia                    22:33.00    --      45.00    45
125 John LaFever                 Moravia                    22:34.00    --      44.67    45
126 Colton Lounsbury -           Tioga Central              22:39.00    --      43.00    43
127 Adam Wilcox -                Candor                     22:55.00    --      37.67    38
128 Josh Youngs -                Unatego / Sidney           23:01.00    --      35.67    36
129 Elijah Maurer -th            Johnson City               23:03.00   113      35.00    35
130 Alex Pritchard               Afton / Harpursville       23:11.00   114      32.33    32
131 Anders Gartenberg-           Lansing                    23:11.00    --      32.33    32
132 Steven Lopreste              Norwich                    23:55.00    --      17.67    18
133 Liam Hulsebosch-             Lansing                    24:21.00    --      9.00     9
134 Joe Cardenas                 Afton / Harpursville       25:39.00   115
135 Alex Savedge -               Deposit - Hancock          25:46.00   116
136 Justin Gillule               Tioga Central              25:53.00    --
137 Javon Hornick -              Candor                     26:54.00    --
138 Dylan Rockwell -             Tioga Central              29:02.00    --
139 Spencer Minier-10            Athens                     30:00.00   117
140 Noah Schweiger -             Tioga Central              37:12.00    --



                 Varsity Boys 4800 Meter Run Team Scores
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ithaca                      31      1    3    8    9   10   22    -
      Total Time: 1:23:17      Average: 16:39.40      1-5 Split: 1:26
  2 Maine-Endwell               78      2   11   15   23   27   36   88
      Total Time: 1:26:28      Average: 17:17.60      1-5 Split: 2:01
  3 Westhill                    126    12   13   19   38   44   49   58
      Total Time: 1:29:29      Average: 17:53.80      1-5 Split: 1:38
  4 Owego                       147     5   26   32   33   51   60    -
      Total Time: 1:30:14      Average: 18:02.80      1-5 Split: 2:15
  5 Horseheads                  159     6   21   25   40   67   70    -
      Total Time: 1:30:55      Average: 18:11.00      1-5 Split: 2:38
  6 Watkins Glen                162     7   16   34   52   53   65   90
      Total Time: 1:31:00      Average: 18:12.00      1-5 Split: 2:06
  7 Corning                     165    24   30   35   37   39   45   76
      Total Time: 1:31:32      Average: 18:18.40      1-5 Split: 45
  8 Susquehanna Valley          237     4   20   31   78   104   -    -
      Total Time: 1:33:41      Average: 18:44.20      1-5 Split: 4:30
  9 Chenango Forks              251    29   41   46   66   69   111   -
      Total Time: 1:34:44      Average: 18:56.80      1-5 Split: 1:30
 10 Chenango Valley             295    42   43   55   68   87   94   100
      Total Time: 1:36:32      Average: 19:18.40      1-5 Split: 1:31
 11 Windsor                     296    28   48   61   62   97   101  109
      Total Time: 1:36:46      Average: 19:21.20      1-5 Split: 2:57
 12 Binghamton                  317    18   56   57   84   102   -    -
      Total Time: 1:37:16      Average: 19:27.20      1-5 Split: 3:31
 13 Tri-Valley                  343    14   73   77   86   93   105  112
      Total Time: 1:37:42      Average: 19:32.40      1-5 Split: 3:18
 14 Union-Endicott              344    50   59   74   79   82   99   107
      Total Time: 1:37:44      Average: 19:32.80      1-5 Split: 59
 15 Dryden                      364    54   72   75   80   83   110   -
      Total Time: 1:38:24      Average: 19:40.80      1-5 Split: 51
 16 Deposit - Hancock           402    63   64   81   91   103  116   -
      Total Time: 1:40:30      Average: 20:06.00      1-5 Split: 1:42
 17 Johnson City                443    47   89   96   98   113   -    -
      Total Time: 1:44:15      Average: 20:51.00      1-5 Split: 4:10
 18 Athens                      460    71   85   92   95   117   -    -
      Total Time: 1:51:17      Average: 22:15.40      1-5 Split: 10:24
 19 Afton / Harpursville        460    17   106  108  114  115   -    -
      Total Time: 1:49:39      Average: 21:55.80      1-5 Split: 8:03



                          JV Boys 4800 Meter Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------       Estimated
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts      Speed Rating
--------------------------------------------------------------------------      ------------
  1 Cole Eells                   Ithaca                     18:18.00     1      130.00   130
  2 Alex Ladstatter              Westhill                   18:20.00     2      129.33   129
  3 Silas Derfel                 Ithaca                     18:34.00     3      124.67   125
  4 Connor Nolan                 Ithaca                     18:36.00     4      124.00   124
  5 Kieran Loehr                 Ithaca                     18:36.00     5      124.00   124
  6 Britton Cook                 Corning                    18:44.00     6      121.33   121
  7 Nathaniel Joseph10 Hodges    Owego                      18:46.00     7      120.67   121
  8 Matthew Terrence9 Maslin     Owego                      18:47.00     8      120.33   120
  9 Jimmy Hackett                Maine-Endwell              18:52.00     9      118.67   119
 10 Jacob Markwardt              Ithaca                     18:54.00    10      118.00   118
 11 Soren Jung                   Ithaca                     19:04.00    11      114.67   115
 12 Ronan Perry                  Ithaca                     19:23.00    12      108.33   108
 13 John P.9 McDonald            Owego                      19:25.00    13      107.67   108
 14 Adam, Gordon                 Windsor                    19:28.00    14      106.67   107
 15 Nick Most                    Maine-Endwell              19:36.00    15      104.00   104
 16 Kyle Lorey                   Corning                    19:37.00    16      103.67   104
 17 Riley, Theleman              Windsor                    19:41.00    17      102.33   102
 18 Matthew Rebis                Corning                    19:42.00    18      102.00   102
 19 Chris Herrman                Corning                    19:43.00    19      101.67   102
 20 Will - Armstrong             Horseheads                 19:49.00    20      99.67    100
 21 Matthew - Bauman             Horseheads                 19:50.00    21      99.33    99
 22 Mitchell - Blaszyk           Horseheads                 19:53.00    22      98.33    98
 23 Tuli Kuckes                  Ithaca                     19:56.00    --      97.33    97
 24 Kenyon - Winkky              Horseheads                 19:57.00    23      97.00    97
 25 Samuel Peck                  Corning                    19:58.00    24      96.67    97
 26 Andrew Burton10 Caldwell     Owego                      20:00.00    25      96.00    96
 27 Matthew Lin                  Ithaca                     20:00.00    --      96.00    96
 28 Zach Taylor                  Maine-Endwell              20:01.00    26      95.67    96
 29 Hunter Nash                  Ithaca                     20:02.00    --      95.33    95
 30 Xavier Fleurinor-            Westhill                   20:02.00    27      95.33    95
 31 Robert Spierling             Maine-Endwell              20:04.00    28      94.67    95
 32 Julian Layton                Maine-Endwell              20:06.00    29      94.00    94
 33 Darren Rich                  Ithaca                     20:07.00    --      93.67    94
 34 Matt Kurkoski                Maine-Endwell              20:07.00    30      93.67    94
 35 Jay Bradley                  Maine-Endwell              20:10.00    31      92.67    93
 36 Cody Ellis-                  Westhill                   20:12.00    32      92.00    92
 37 Tristan Engst                Ithaca                     20:16.00    --
 38 Matt Stocks                  Maine-Endwell              20:22.00    --
 39 Alex Zwierzynski             Maine-Endwell              20:23.00    --
 40 Gavin Derick                 Corning                    20:23.00    33
 41 Conlin Wysocki               Watkins Glen               20:24.00    --
 42 Andrew Marcellin             Corning                    20:24.00    34
 43 Conrad Keenan                Corning                    20:32.00    --
 44 Noah Matthew9 Cantella       Owego                      20:33.00    35
 45 Reed Wolfe Wawyzynek         Ithaca                     20:35.00    --
 46 Peter9 Kovalovsky            Owego                      20:36.00    36
 47 Jason Wang                   Ithaca                     20:40.00    --
 48 Pearse Anderson              Ithaca                     20:42.00    --
 49 Jeremy Coyle                 Ithaca                     20:42.00    --
 50 Walsh Liam                   Chenango Forks             20:46.00    37
 51 Brendan Stone                Corning                    20:48.00    --
 52 Kyle - Corey                 Chenango Valley            20:50.00    38
 53 CJ - Simmons                 Chenango Valley            20:52.00    39
 54 Stout-Moran Alex             Chenango Forks             20:55.00    40
 55 Connor Verity                Maine-Endwell              20:56.00    --
 56 Adam Boczulak                Union-Endicott             20:57.00    41
 57 Wood Peter                   Chenango Forks             20:58.00    42
 58 Goetz Brennan                Chenango Forks             20:59.00    43
 59 Kyle - Drapikowski           Horseheads                 21:00.00    44
 60 Mason Williams               Union-Endicott             21:00.00    45
 61 Chris - Coble                Horseheads                 21:01.00    46
 62 Nathan Sherry                Corning                    21:01.00    --
 63 Patrick - Blaszyk            Horseheads                 21:02.00    47
 64 Colin MacHaffie              Maine-Endwell              21:03.00    --
 65 Ben, Mannix                  Windsor                    21:04.00    48
 66 John Donovan                 Union-Endicott             21:07.00    49
 67 Grady Coughlin               Johnson City               21:08.00    50
 68 Nick Venanzi                 Corning                    21:11.00    --
 69 Chris McCarville             Maine-Endwell              21:12.00    --
 70 Ian - King                   Horseheads                 21:21.00    --
 71 Ryan Burns                   Corning                    21:23.00    --
 72 Kody Stebbins                Corning                    21:24.00    --
 73 Dustin - Whitesell           Horseheads                 21:25.00    --
 74 Scott Rozen -                Binghamton                 21:26.00    51
 75 Jack Dwyer-                  Westhill                   21:28.00    52
 76 Ben Bobik                    Union-Endicott             21:34.00    53
 77 Jayson Edwards -             Binghamton                 21:39.00    54
 78 Jake - Lehr                  Chenango Valley            21:42.00    55
 79 Sean McAvoy                  Maine-Endwell              21:48.00    --
 80 Joshua McCabe9 Cole          Owego                      21:48.00    56
 81 Max McCarthy                 Maine-Endwell              21:49.00    --
 82 Patrick Cornell              Maine-Endwell              21:54.00    --
 83 Max Brunk9 Brennan           Owego                      21:55.00    --
 84 Brandon, Murdock             Windsor                    21:56.00    57
 85 Orzelek Mike                 Chenango Forks             21:56.00    58
 86 Max - Malloy                 Horseheads                 21:58.00    --
 87 Jake Suddaby-                Westhill                   22:01.00    59
 88 Matthew - Blaszyk            Horseheads                 22:01.00    --
 89 Ryan Bryla                   Maine-Endwell              22:04.00    --
 90 Alex Prusik                  Union-Endicott             22:05.00    60
 91 Mark - Gallo                 Chenango Valley            22:08.00    61
 92 Guth Jason                   Chenango Forks             22:08.00    62
 93 Liam Lynch -                 Binghamton                 22:16.00    63
 94 Trevor Prutsman              Corning                    22:17.00    --
 95 Collin Godfrey               Maine-Endwell              22:19.00    --
 96 Rowe Nick                    Chenango Forks             22:20.00    64
 97 Nick John                    Ithaca                     22:22.00    --
 98 Nate, Bates                  Windsor                    22:24.00    65
 99 Gabe Sharkey                 Corning                    22:24.00    --
100 Justin Kopansky              Maine-Endwell              22:25.00    --
101 Andrew - 8 Coddington        Tri-Valley                 22:29.00    --
102 Neil Casimir                 Johnson City               22:30.00    66
103 Thomas Edward9 Beyer         Owego                      22:32.00    --
104 Hayden Smith                 Maine-Endwell              22:34.00    --
105 Alex Eliot McRoberts         Chenango Forks             22:47.00    --
106 Cade Van Ornam-              Westhill                   22:52.00    67
107 Doug Christensen-            Westhill                   22:52.00    68
108 Miles Allen                  Union-Endicott             23:05.00    69
109 Knox Ethan                   Chenango Forks             23:05.00    --
110 Luke McDowell-               Westhill                   23:10.00    --
111 Chris, Rowe                  Windsor                    23:13.00    70
112 Donald Conan-                Westhill                   23:13.00    --
113 Evan Dolphin                 Union-Endicott             23:14.00    71
114 Peyton Kuzel                 Maine-Endwell              23:16.00    --
115 Liam Mallon -                Binghamton                 23:17.00    72
116 Duncan Espenshade            Corning                    23:18.00    --
117 Tyler Austin10 Short         Owego                      23:22.00    --
118 Alexander Morgan11 Tompki    Owego                      23:28.00    --
119 Dominic Hauptman             Corning                    23:31.00    --
120 Jacob Kabat                  Johnson City               23:31.00    73
121 Ryan McDonald                Johnson City               23:34.00    74
122 Damien Ferguson              Johnson City               23:34.00    75
123 Jacob Konecny                Union-Endicott             23:41.00    --
124 Jack Savage-                 Westhill                   23:53.00    --
125 Mike, Kuruc                  Windsor                    23:57.00    76
126 Chris Schmidt                Johnson City               24:03.00    77
127 0                            0                          24:12.00    --
128 Connor Campbell              Corning                    24:17.00    --
129 Tony Johnson                 Union-Endicott             24:52.00    --
130 Caleb, Richards              Windsor                    25:01.00    --
131 Julian Thornton              Watkins Glen               25:13.00    --
132 Tyler, Shuler                Windsor                    25:14.00    --
133 Ryan Freitas                 Union-Endicott             25:14.00    --
134 Wyatt Durbin                 Union-Endicott             25:28.00    --
135 Graham Rudy                  Norwich                    25:41.00    --
136 Richard Campbell -           Binghamton                 25:45.00    78
137 Nick - Ehrensbeck            Chenango Valley            26:32.00    79
138 Angelo Carlini               Maine-Endwell              26:40.00    --
139 Seth Boyd -                  Binghamton                 28:40.00    80
140 Conklin Ben                  Chenango Forks             29:44.00    --


                    JV Boys 4800 Meter Run Team Scores
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ithaca                      23      1    3    4    5   10   11   12
      Total Time: 1:32:58      Average: 18:35.60      1-5 Split: 36
  2 Corning                     83      6   16   18   19   24   33   34
      Total Time: 1:37:44      Average: 19:32.80      1-5 Split: 1:14
  3 Owego                       88      7    8   13   25   35   36   56
      Total Time: 1:37:31      Average: 19:30.20      1-5 Split: 1:47
  4 Maine-Endwell               107     9   15   26   28   29   30   31
      Total Time: 1:38:39      Average: 19:43.80      1-5 Split: 1:14
  5 Horseheads                  130    20   21   22   23   44   46   47
      Total Time: 1:40:29      Average: 20:05.80      1-5 Split: 1:11
  6 Westhill                    172     2   27   32   52   59   67   68
      Total Time: 1:42:03      Average: 20:24.60      1-5 Split: 3:41
  7 Windsor                     201    14   17   48   57   65   70   76
      Total Time: 1:44:33      Average: 20:54.60      1-5 Split: 2:56
  8 Chenango Forks              220    37   40   42   43   58   62   64
      Total Time: 1:45:34      Average: 21:06.80      1-5 Split: 1:10
  9 Union-Endicott              248    41   45   49   53   60   69   71
      Total Time: 1:46:43      Average: 21:20.60      1-5 Split: 1:08
 10 Chenango Valley             272    38   39   55   61   79    -    -
      Total Time: 1:52:04      Average: 22:24.80      1-5 Split: 5:42
 11 Binghamton                  318    51   54   63   72   78   80    -
      Total Time: 1:54:23      Average: 22:52.60      1-5 Split: 4:19
 12 Johnson City                338    50   66   73   74   75   77    -
      Total Time: 1:54:17      Average: 22:51.40      1-5 Split: 2:26



                       Freshmen Boys 2400 Meter Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Simon Lee                    Ithaca                     13:05.00     1
  2 Noah Farrelly -              Binghamton                 13:07.00    --
  3 Kenny Westbrook -            Binghamton                 13:08.00    --
  4 Matt Johnson                 Afton / Harpursville       13:41.00    --
  5 Thomas Towery                Union-Endicott             13:46.00     2
  6 Devon Finlay                 Ithaca                     13:55.00     3
  7 Sam Carter                   Johnson City               14:06.00     4
  8 Nate Morse                   Moravia                    14:27.00     5
  9 Kaelan - Winkky              Horseheads                 14:29.00     6
 10 Jason Walsh -                Binghamton                 14:48.00    --
 11 Tom Corey                    Johnson City               14:55.00     7
 12 Nick Miller-9                Susquehanna Valley         14:55.00    --
 13 Noah Mattice                 Ithaca                     14:56.00     8
 14 Aiden Pritchett              Union-Endicott             14:58.00     9
 15 Trevor Hanson                Afton / Harpursville       15:00.00    --
 16 Alex Alex McRoberts          Chenango Forks             15:01.00    --
 17 Kurt Mueller                 Union-Endicott             15:13.00    10
 18 Tanner Wallis                Johnson City               15:33.00    11
 19 Matthew David9 Ames          Owego                      15:42.00    --
 20 Wachter James                Chenango Forks             15:44.00    --
 21 Dimitri Caroompas            Union-Endicott             15:46.00    12
 22 Asher9 Boyer                 Owego                      15:49.00    --
 23 Jack Lamuraglia              Johnson City               15:54.00    13
 24 Austin Decker                Union-Endicott             15:56.00    14
 25 Scott Smith                  Ithaca                     16:03.00    15
 26 Vest Andrew                  Chenango Forks             16:03.00    --
 27 Austin Kulas                 Moravia                    16:08.00    16
 28 William - Bradt              Horseheads                 16:11.00    17
 29 Thomas - Bovaird             Horseheads                 16:13.00    18
 30 Dylan Christopher9 Evans     Owego                      16:15.00    --
 31 Elisha Naik                  Union-Endicott             16:18.00    19
 32 Brian - Dubots               Horseheads                 16:18.00    20
 33 Patrick Dailey               Johnson City               16:21.00    21
 34 Hunter, Truman               Windsor                    16:30.00    --
 35 Colton Emmett -              Binghamton                 16:32.00    --
 36 Joshua - Kimbell             Horseheads                 16:53.00    22
 37 Mike Smith                   Moravia                    17:01.00    23
 38 Tyler Raner                  Moravia                    17:05.00    24
 39 Billy - Eccleston            Chenango Valley            17:18.00    --
 40 Jonathon9 VanVleet           Owego                      17:20.00    --
 41 Ogoumi Yuki Real             Ithaca                     17:20.00    25
 42 Andrew Michas                Moravia                    17:22.00    26
 43 Collin Merkel                Corning                    17:22.00    --
 44 Tyghe - Scott                Horseheads                 18:05.00    27
 45 Vince Milasi                 Johnson City               18:18.00    28
 46 Max Reed                     Corning                    18:25.00    --
 47 Dominic Micalizzi-9          Susquehanna Valley         18:26.00    --
 48 John Smith                   Moravia                    18:36.00    29
 49 Corey - Hanson               Chenango Valley            18:56.00    --
 50 Joseph Champaign             Union-Endicott             19:19.00    30
 51 Patrick McCullough           Maine-Endwell              19:28.00    --
 52 Justin Sheidweiler -         Dryden                     19:37.00    --
 53 Zach - Carr                  Chenango Valley            19:46.00    --
 54 Dustin Mendics               Moravia                    19:48.00    31
 55 David Sandgren -             Candor                     20:28.00    --
 56 Shane Reynolds               Maine-Endwell              20:54.00    --


                 Freshmen Boys 2500 Meter Run Team Scores
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Union-Endicott              47      2    9   10   12   14   19   30
      Total Time: 1:15:39      Average: 15:07.80      1-5 Split: 2:10
  2 Ithaca                      52      1    3    8   15   25    -    -
      Total Time: 1:15:19      Average: 15:03.80      1-5 Split: 4:15
  3 Johnson City                56      4    7   11   13   21   28    -
      Total Time: 1:16:49      Average: 15:21.80      1-5 Split: 2:15
  4 Horseheads                  83      6   17   18   20   22   27    -
      Total Time: 1:20:04      Average: 16:00.80      1-5 Split: 2:24
  5 Moravia                     94      5   16   23   24   26   29   31
      Total Time: 1:22:03      Average: 16:24.60      1-5 Split: 2:55      

 

 Girls Results
 

                       Varsity Girls 4800 Meter Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------       Estimated
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts      Speed Rating
--------------------------------------------------------------------------      ------------
  1 Emily MacKay                 Union-Endicott             19:13.00     1      114.67   115
  2 Genny Corcoran               Westhill                   19:15.00     2      114.00   114
  3 Kaylee Stone                 Windsor                    19:19.00    --      112.67   113
  4 Lauren Trumble               Ithaca                     19:34.00     3      107.67   108
  5 Lizzy Rayle                  Ithaca                     19:41.00     4      105.33   105
  6 Sylvia Frank                 Ithaca                     19:52.00     5      101.67   102
  7 Alaina Kenny-                Westhill                   19:56.00     6      100.33   100
  8 Alexi Deiseroth              Horseheads                 20:27.00     7      90.00    90
  9 Annibel Coolican             Westhill                   20:32.00     8      88.33    88
 10 Kate Mertus                  Corning                    20:34.00     9      87.67    88
 11 Alivia Collins               Corning                    20:50.00    10      82.33    82
 12 Jamie Farrell                Seton                      20:52.00    --      81.67    82
 13 Zoe Wilkie Tomasik           Ithaca                     20:52.00    11      81.67    82
 14 Abbey Yatsko                 Dryden                     20:58.00    --      79.67    80
 15 Emily Cluck                  Johnson City               21:03.00    --      78.00    78
 16 Krista Kicsak                Maine-Endwell              21:03.00    12      78.00    78
 17 Julia Russell                Candor                     21:13.00    13      74.67    75
 18 Maggie Rose Pelella          Binghamton                 21:15.00    14      74.00    74
 19 Cambria Weeden               Watkins Glen               21:19.00    15      72.67    73
 20 Marlee Shaffer               Seton Catholic             21:23.00    --      71.33    71
 21 Ally Zanni                   Maine-Endwell              21:26.00    16      70.33    70
 22 Carissa Russell              Candor                     21:27.00    17      70.00    70
 23 Bridget Marie Watkins        Owego                      21:31.00    18      68.67    69
 24 Marianne Cites               Horseheads                 21:33.00    19      68.00    68
 25 Brooke Shaffer               Watkins Glen               21:38.00    20      66.33    66
 26 Mary Washburn-               Westhill                   21:40.00    21      65.67    66
 27 Hannah Widercrantz           Ithaca                     21:45.00    22      64.00    64
 28 Taylor Kennard               Watkins Glen               21:47.00    23      63.33    63
 29 Anjali Malhotra              Horseheads                 21:50.00    24      62.33    62
 30 Daphne Knapp                 Afton / Harpursville       22:05.00    --      57.33    57
 31 Rory Pelella                 Binghamton                 22:06.00    25      57.00    57
 32 Larissa Plaskon              Maine-Endwell              22:09.00    26      56.00    56
 33 Julia Reilly                 Watkins Glen               22:09.00    27      56.00    56
 34 Maggie Bond                  Watkins Glen               22:15.00    28      54.00    54
 35 Autumn - Bender              Tri-Valley                 22:18.00    29      53.00    53
 36 Nicole Leo -                 Binghamton                 22:22.00    30      51.67    52
 37 Kai Sutterby                 Watkins Glen               22:23.00    31      51.33    51
 38 Martha Clemens               Norwich                    22:31.00    --      48.67    49
 39 Shayna Will -                Seton Catholic             22:34.00    --      47.67    48
 40 Laura A Jackson              Owego                      22:37.00    32      46.67    47
 41 Lyndsay Steinbrecher-        Susquehanna Valley         22:38.00    --      46.33    46
 42 Rhian O'Dell                 Corning                    22:38.00    33      46.33    46
 43 Mikaela Garcia-              Lansing                    22:41.00    34      45.33    45
 44 Maria Chedzoy                Watkins Glen               22:46.00    35      43.67    44
 45 Brittany - Pennell           Tri-Valley                 22:51.00    36      42.00    42
 46 Noelle Coolican-             Westhill                   22:55.00    37      40.67    41
 47 Lillian Jensen -             Candor                     23:03.00    38      38.00    38
 48 Amanda Pfaff                 Ithaca                     23:05.00    39      37.33    37
 49 Maddi Lamuraglia             Johnson City               23:05.00    --      37.33    37
 50 Ashley Naples                Horseheads                 23:11.00    40      35.33    35
 51 Brenda - Barry               Chenango Valley            23:16.00    41      33.67    34
 52 Emily Arnold-9               Athens                     23:20.00    42      32.33    32
 53 Hayley - Lettera             Chenango Valley            23:20.00    43      32.33    32
 54 Zoe Fortin-                  Westhill                   23:24.00    44      31.00    31
 55 Claire DePalmo               Union-Endicott             23:29.00    45      29.33    29
 56 Olivia Card                  Horseheads                 23:31.00    46      28.67    29
 57 Sydney Wisniewski            Maine-Endwell              23:33.00    47      28.00    28
 58 Leigh Miller-                Lansing                    23:33.00    48      28.00    28
 59 Breeanna Ngyuen              Maine-Endwell              23:36.00    49      27.00    27
 60 Kelly - Thompson             Chenango Valley            23:37.00    50      26.67    27
 61 Kaitlin Rando                Union-Endicott             23:37.00    51      26.67    27
 62 Ciara Hoyne-                 Westhill                   23:39.00    52      26.00    26
 63 Olivia Longhouse-            Lansing                    23:39.00    53      26.00    26
 64 Kristin Daino                Maine-Endwell              23:41.00    54      25.33    25
 65 Adriana Romeo-               Lansing                    23:52.00    55      21.67    22
 66 Micayla Monks                Horseheads                 23:56.00    56      20.33    20
 67 Olivia - Trumino             Chenango Valley            23:56.00    57      20.33    20
 68 Emily Zeboris -              Binghamton                 24:06.00    58      17.00    17
 69 Erin Castner -               Binghamton                 24:06.00    59      17.00    17
 70 Shaina Sullivan -            Dryden                     24:21.00    --      12.00    12
 71 Haley Cornelius -            Dryden                     24:24.00    --      11.00    11
 72 Grace Bickham                Corning                    24:24.00    60      11.00    11
 73 Karly Rene Kastner           Owego                      24:27.00    61      10.00    10
 74 Teaghan Murphy -             Dryden                     24:30.00    --      9.00     9
 75 Caitlin Mizerak              Susquehanna Valley         24:30.00    --      9.00     9
 76 Sandra - Alemany             Tri-Valley                 24:35.00    62      7.33     7
 77 Maddie Burns                 Union-Endicott             24:39.00    63      6.00     6
 78 Selkie Bishop-9              Athens                     24:39.00    64      6.00     6
 79 Stephanie Hoyt               Ithaca                     24:43.00    65      4.67     5
 80 Conrad Hannah                Chenango Forks             24:46.00    --      3.67     4
 81 Therese Burchill             Union-Endicott             24:52.00    66      1.67     2
 82 Mary - Conway                Tri-Valley                 24:53.00    67      1.33     1
 83 Christa Denmon               Union-Endicott             24:55.00    68
 84 Amber, Cina                  Windsor                    24:56.00    --
 85 Kaitlyn Marie Conroy         Owego                      25:05.00    69
 86 Saroka Kelly                 Chenango Forks             25:05.00    --
 87 Katie Eberhard               Maine-Endwell              25:07.00    70
 88 Abbey - Lane                 Chenango Valley            25:07.00    71
 89 Danielle Mueller             Moravia                    25:14.00    --
 90 Elizabeth Eddy               Norwich                    25:18.00    --
 91 Emily Madigan                Athens                     25:19.00    72
 92 Michaela Courtney            Athens                     25:19.00    73
 93 Parmeter Kelly               Chenango Forks             25:21.00    --
 94 Sam Mauser-                  Lansing                    25:42.00    74
 95 Cassie McDonald              Athens                     25:43.00    75
 96 Mikayla - Coddington         Tri-Valley                 25:46.00    76
 97 Emma Rose Franz              Owego                      25:50.00    77
 98 Maria Pawlowski -            Seton Catholic             25:55.00    --
 99 Church Carley                Chenango Forks             26:00.00    --
100 Sarah Chace                  Moravia                    26:03.00    --
101 Sydney Genevieve Tredo       Owego                      26:12.00    78
102 Allie Schweiger -            Tioga Central              26:19.00    --
103 Michaela Babcock             Athens                     26:22.00    79
104 Dahlia Haqq -                Deposit / Hancock          26:39.00    --
105 Aiyana Garlo -               Candor                     26:47.00    80
106 Lindsay Dougherty -          Candor                     26:55.00    81
107 Isabella Carr                Union-Endicott             27:13.00    82
108 Rhyne Maas -                 Candor                     27:22.00    83
109 Madeleine Teribury -         Tioga Central              27:33.00    --
110 Kate Major                   Corning                    27:33.00    84
111 Morgan Rhodes-11             Corning                    27:50.00    --
112 Maddie, Fives                Windsor                    27:56.00    --
113 Camryn, Perry                Windsor                    27:58.00    --
114 Kathryn Miller-              Lansing                    28:16.00    85
115 Corinne Shea                 Norwich                    28:19.00    --
116 Hannah Moore -               Tioga Central              29:19.00    --


                 Varsity Girls 4800 Meter Run Team Scores
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ithaca                      45      3    4    5   11   22   39   65
      Total Time: 1:41:44      Average: 20:20.80      1-5 Split: 2:11
  2 Westhill                    74      2    6    8   21   37   44   52
      Total Time: 1:44:18      Average: 20:51.60      1-5 Split: 3:40
  3 Watkins Glen                113    15   20   23   27   28   31   35
      Total Time: 1:49:08      Average: 21:49.60      1-5 Split: 56
  4 Horseheads                  136     7   19   24   40   46   56    -
      Total Time: 1:50:32      Average: 22:06.40      1-5 Split: 3:04
  5 Maine-Endwell               150    12   16   26   47   49   54   70
      Total Time: 1:51:47      Average: 22:21.40      1-5 Split: 2:33
  6 Binghamton                  186    14   25   30   58   59    -    -
      Total Time: 1:53:55      Average: 22:47.00      1-5 Split: 2:51
  7 Corning                     196     9   10   33   60   84    -    -
      Total Time: 1:55:59      Average: 23:11.80      1-5 Split: 6:59
  8 Union-Endicott              226     1   45   51   63   66   68   82
      Total Time: 1:55:50      Average: 23:10.00      1-5 Split: 5:39
  9 Candor                      229    13   17   38   80   81   83    -
      Total Time: 1:59:25      Average: 23:53.00      1-5 Split: 5:42
 10 Owego                       257    18   32   61   69   77   78    -
      Total Time: 1:59:30      Average: 23:54.00      1-5 Split: 4:19
 11 Chenango Valley             262    41   43   50   57   71    -    -
      Total Time: 1:59:16      Average: 23:51.20      1-5 Split: 1:51
 12 Lansing                     264    34   48   53   55   74   85    -
      Total Time: 1:59:27      Average: 23:53.40      1-5 Split: 3:01
 13 Tri-Valley                  270    29   36   62   67   76    -    -
      Total Time: 2:00:23      Average: 24:04.60      1-5 Split: 3:28
 14 Athens                      326    42   64   72   73   75   79    -
      Total Time: 2:04:20      Average: 24:52.00      1-5 Split: 2:23



                         JV Girls 4800 Meter Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julianna Testone             Horseheads                 24:03.00     1
  2 Grace Widercrantz            Ithaca                     24:04.00     2
  3 Emma Sorenson                Ithaca                     24:40.00     3
  4 Kumpon Mary                  Chenango Forks             24:42.00    --
  5 Riley Burns                  Horseheads                 24:42.00     4
  6 Genevieve Schwarz-           Westhill                   24:52.00     5
  7 Amy Milner                   Ithaca                     25:00.00     6
  8 Meaghan Evans-               Westhill                   25:03.00     7
  9 Rebekah Gordon               Horseheads                 25:09.00     8
 10 Lisa Bogardus-               Westhill                   25:33.00     9
 11 Kim White                    Johnson City               25:36.00    --
 12 Jessie Liu                   Ithaca                     25:52.00    10
 13 Skylar Nicole Pierce         Owego                      25:52.00    --
 14 Clarissa Cochrane            Johnson City               26:08.00    --
 15 Brook McFadden               Maine-Endwell              26:28.00    --
 16 Aran Holland                 Watkins Glen               26:29.00    --
 17 Adele Pierce-                Westhill                   26:41.00    11
 18 Alexa Houper                 Horseheads                 26:43.00    12
 19 Taina Colon                  Maine-Endwell              26:53.00    --
 20 Morgan Bell                  Ithaca                     27:12.00    13
 21 Adelle Harris                Horseheads                 27:37.00    14
 22 Courtney Ulrick              Johnson City               27:45.00    --
 23 Joslynn Pack -               Binghamton                 27:46.00    --
 24 Madalyn Wieder               Horseheads                 27:49.00    15
 25 Abby Feyerabend-             Westhill                   28:08.00    16
 26 Marleah Rohde                Corning                    28:19.00    --
 27 Nicole Kinsley               Johnson City               28:20.00    --
 28 Jennica - Crisman            Chenango Valley            28:29.00    --
 29 Katie Gilbert                Horseheads                 28:37.00    17
 30 Anna Robertson               Ithaca                     28:40.00    18
 31 Zoe Heath                    Corning                    29:11.00    --
 32 Sierra West                  Union-Endicott             30:04.00    --
 33 Rhodes Julia                 Chenango Forks             31:04.00    --
 34 Gina Minoia                  Union-Endicott             31:13.00    --
 35 Molly Pero                   Union-Endicott             31:29.00    --
 36 Katie VanAuken               Union-Endicott             31:29.00    --
 37 Monica Woody -               Binghamton                 31:45.00    --

                   JV Girls 4800 Meter Run Team Scores
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ithaca                      34      2    3    6   10   13   18    -
      Total Time: 2:06:48      Average: 25:21.60      1-5 Split: 3:08
  2 Horseheads                  39      1    4    8   12   14   15   17
      Total Time: 2:08:14      Average: 25:38.80      1-5 Split: 3:34
  3 Westhill                    48      5    7    9   11   16    -    -
      Total Time: 2:10:17      Average: 26:03.40      1-5 Split: 3:16



                      Freshmen Girls 2400 Meter Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Molly Burdick                Johnson City               16:30.00     1
  2 Nisha Sweet                  Ithaca                     16:33.00     2
  3 Cambri Ruyland               Johnson City               16:33.00     3
  4 Angelica - Ballard           Tri-Valley                 16:49.00    --
  5 Angel Dina Keppler           Owego                      17:23.00    --
  6 Kara, Centorani              Windsor                    17:32.00    --
  7 Knox Sarah                   Chenango Forks             17:41.00     4
  8 Creson Janey                 Chenango Forks             18:01.00     5
  9 Katerina - Plescia           Tri-Valley                 18:02.00    --
 10 Julie Sinton                 Ithaca                     18:07.00     6
 11 Mara, Kohlbach               Windsor                    18:11.00    --
 12 Matilda Knapp                Afton / Harpursville       18:12.00    --
 13 Kassi Quinones -             Binghamton                 18:12.00    --
 14 Allison Horner               Moravia                    18:22.00    --
 15 Gillian - Mathews            Tri-Valley                 18:43.00    --
 16 Taylor - Cox                 Tri-Valley                 18:52.00    --
 17 Debra Renae Kunz             Owego                      18:54.00    --
 18 Aliza Ellner                 Ithaca                     19:08.00     7
 19 O'Hern Jensen                Chenango Forks             19:12.00     8
 20 Erin Coughlin                Johnson City               19:16.00     9
 21 Inbal Grossman               Ithaca                     19:21.00    10
 22 Juran Sarah                  Chenango Forks             19:27.00    11
 23 Rachael Jeon                 Ithaca                     19:32.00    12
 24 Keelia King                  Johnson City               19:56.00    13
 25 Lena Weiss                   Ithaca                     20:10.00    14
 26 Elizabeth Autumn Chin        Owego                      20:24.00    --
 27 Olivia Whitmarsh             Horseheads                 20:25.00    --
 28 Abigail Mae Driscoll         Owego                      20:47.00    --
 29 Shannon Pennay               Johnson City               21:17.00    15
 30 0                            0                          21:26.00    --
 31 Emma - Moore                 Chenango Valley            21:36.00    --
 32 Rebekah Rendino              Horseheads                 22:06.00    --
 33 Beston Samantha              Chenango Forks             22:13.00    16
 34 Lobacz Antonia               Chenango Forks             22:15.00    17
 35 Katey, Garcia                Windsor                    22:31.00    --
 36 Mollie Brockway              Corning                    22:32.00    --


                Freshmen Girls 2500 Meter Run Team Scores
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ithaca                      37      2    6    7   10   12   14    -
      Total Time: 1:32:41      Average: 18:32.20      1-5 Split: 2:59
  2 Johnson City                41      1    3    9   13   15    -    -
      Total Time: 1:33:32      Average: 18:42.40      1-5 Split: 4:47
  3 Chenango Forks              44      4    5    8   11   16   17    -
      Total Time: 1:36:34      Average: 19:18.80      1-5 Split: 4:32