[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Speed Ratings  - Manhattan Invitational 2014 - GIRLS

 ... October 11, 2014 (Van Cortlandt Park)

Complete results  are available from: C.F.P.I. Timing

[ Eastern States ] .. [ Varsity A ] .. [ Varsity B ] .. [ Varsity C ] .. [ Varsity D ]

[ Varsity E ] .. [ Varsity F ] .. [ JV and Soph ]

 

 

The Girls Speed Ratings Have Been Scaled to reflect the distance (4K) and results ....

 

 

 Girls Eastern States Champ
 
                Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/11/2014
                        Results at www.cfpitiming.com
                        Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
                                 Rankings


Girls Eastern States Championship - Team Scores
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Fayetteville-Manlius         48    2    9   10   11   16   33   34
   2 La Salle Academy             81    5    6   13   22   35   53   76
   3 Shenendehowa                109   15   20   23   25   26   51   61
   4 Walter Johnson              152    4   17   29   37   65   68   80
   5 Sachem East                 176   14   27   39   42   54   67   73
   6 Red Bank Catholic           177   19   24   41   46   47   56   81
   7 Champlain Valley            199   21   31   44   45   58   79
   8 Syosset                     212   18   30   52   55   57   71   82
   9 West Genesee                247    3   48   60   66   70   72   87
  10 Westhill                    247   28   32   38   64   85   86   88
  11 Villa Maria (Erie)          276   43   49   59   62   63   74   75
  12 Sachem North                300   36   40   69   77   78   83   84


Girls 4000m Run Run CC Eastern States Champ
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
-----------------------------------------------------------------------   ------------
Top Teams:
  2 annika avery              12 Fayetteville           14:24.7    2      144.07   144
  9 olivia ryan               12 Fayetteville           14:44.7    9      136.60   137
 10 Sam Levy                  11 Fayetteville           14:45.7   10      136.23   136
 11 jenna farrell             11 Fayetteville           14:52.2   11      133.80   134
 16 sophie ryan               09 Fayetteville           15:07.4   16      128.13   128
 33 Reilly Madsen             10 Fayetteville           15:38.3   33      116.60   117
 34 Jessica Howe              12 Fayetteville           15:39.1   34      116.30   116

  5 Karina Tavares            11 La Salle Academy       14:34.0    5      140.60   141
  6 Sheridan Wilbur           12 La Salle Academy       14:34.8    6      140.30   140
 13 Eliza Rego                11 La Salle Academy       15:01.6   13      130.30   130
 22 Audrey O'Neill            11 La Salle Academy       15:18.4   22      124.02   124
 35 Cianna Lynch              11 La Salle Academy       15:39.9   35      115.99   116
 53 Michele Renzi             10 La Salle Academy       16:05.4   53      106.47   106
 76 Sydney Decesare           10 La Salle Academy       16:56.7   76      87.32    87

 15 Danielle Jordan           11 Shenendehowa           15:06.9   15      128.31   128
 20 Julia Zachgo              10 Shenendehowa           15:16.9   20      124.58   125
 23 Emily Crounse             11 Shenendehowa           15:19.0   23      123.80   124
 25 Hannah Reale              09 Shenendehowa           15:22.1   25      122.65   123
 26 Charlotte Hartman         09 Shenendehowa           15:25.7   26      121.30   121
 51 Caroline Rusch            12 Shenendehowa           16:00.6   51      108.27   108
 61 Sarah Duclos              12 Shenendehowa           16:19.4   61      101.25   101


Girls 4000m Run Run CC Eastern States Champ
  1 Weini Kelati              09 Heritage (Lee)         14:20.6    1      145.61   146
  2 annika avery              12 Fayetteville           14:24.7    2      144.07   144
  3 Carly Benson              09 West Genesee           14:27.9    3      142.87   143
  4 Abby Green                09 Walter Johnson         14:32.6    4      141.13   141
  5 Karina Tavares            11 La Salle Academy       14:34.0    5      140.60   141
  6 Sheridan Wilbur           12 La Salle Academy       14:34.8    6      140.30   140
  7 Marin Warner              12 Holmdel                14:35.8    7      139.93   140
  8 Epiphany Grisbaum         12 Ocean City             14:42.5    8      137.43   137
  9 olivia ryan               12 Fayetteville           14:44.7    9      136.60   137
 10 Sam Levy                  11 Fayetteville           14:45.7   10      136.23   136
 11 jenna farrell             11 Fayetteville           14:52.2   11      133.80   134
 12 Sage Hurta                11 Hamilton               14:59.8   12      130.97   131
 13 Eliza Rego                11 La Salle Academy       15:01.6   13      130.30   130
 14 Alexandra DeCicco         11 Sachem East            15:02.1   14      130.11   130
 15 Danielle Jordan           11 Shenendehowa           15:06.9   15      128.31   128
 16 sophie ryan               09 Fayetteville           15:07.4   16      128.13   128
 17 Emily Murphy              11 Walter Johnson         15:11.8   17      126.49   126
 18 Reilly Siebert            09 Syosset                15:14.9   18      125.33   125
 19 MaryKate McNamara         12 Red Bank Catholic      15:15.8   19      125.00   125
 20 Julia Zachgo              10 Shenendehowa           15:16.9   20      124.58   125
 21 Sophia Gorman             10 Champlain Valley       15:17.2   21      124.47   124
 22 Audrey O'Neill            11 La Salle Academy       15:18.4   22      124.02   124
 23 Emily Crounse             11 Shenendehowa           15:19.0   23      123.80   124
 24 Caitlin Ohare             09 Red Bank Catholic      15:20.8   24      123.13   123
 25 Hannah Reale              09 Shenendehowa           15:22.1   25      122.65   123
 26 Charlotte Hartman         09 Shenendehowa           15:25.7   26      121.30   121
 27 Valerie Romero            11 Sachem East            15:28.6   27      120.22   120
 28 Corcoran Genny            11 Westhill               15:29.4   28      119.91   120
 29 Katy Kirsch               10 Walter Johnson         15:32.0   29      118.95   119
 30 Lauren Gruber             11 Syosset                15:33.4   30      118.42   118
 31 Carly Neeld               12 Champlain Valley       15:34.8   31      117.90   118
 32 Maddie Nowicki             8 Westhill               15:36.9   32      117.11   117
 33 Reilly Madsen             10 Fayetteville           15:38.3   33      116.60   117
 34 Jessica Howe              12 Fayetteville           15:39.1   34      116.30   116
 35 Cianna Lynch              11 La Salle Academy       15:39.9   35      115.99   116
 36 Elise Ramirez             12 Sachem North           15:40.7   36      115.70   116
 37 Kiernan Keller            12 Walter Johnson         15:45.9   37      113.75   114
 38 Alaina Kenny              09 Westhill               15:47.1   38      113.31   113
 39 Tiffany Ly                10 Sachem East            15:47.7   39      113.08   113
 40 Mackenzie Coleman         11 Sachem North           15:50.9   40      111.89   112
 41 Eryn Mills                12 Red Bank Catholic      15:51.9   41      111.51   112
 42 Rachel Ruggiero           09 Sachem East            15:52.5   42      111.29   111
 43 Claire Brown              11 Villa Maria (Erie)     15:53.0   43      111.11   111
 44 Meara Heininger           10 Champlain Valley       15:53.7   44      110.84   111
 45 Jennifer Ireland          09 Champlain Valley       15:54.7   45      110.47   110
 46 Emily Rienzo              12 Red Bank Catholic      15:55.6   46      110.14   110
 47 Gracie Eckstein           12 Red Bank Catholic      15:56.9   47      109.65   110
 48 Grace Craig               10 West Genesee           15:57.5   48      109.43   109
 49 Carlee Constable          10 Villa Maria (Erie)     15:58.1   49      109.21   109
 50 Paige Duca                12 Friends Academy        15:58.5   50      109.05   109
 51 Caroline Rusch            12 Shenendehowa           16:00.6   51      108.27   108
 52 Kayla Beovich             11 Syosset                16:04.3   52      106.89   107
 53 Michele Renzi             10 La Salle Academy       16:05.4   53      106.47   106
 54 Caitlin O'Hehir           09 Sachem East            16:07.2   54      105.80   106
 55 Samantha DeStefani        09 Syosset                16:08.0   55      105.51   106
 56 Megan Cronk               11 Red Bank Catholic      16:08.9   56      105.17   105
 57 Tracy Go                  11 Syosset                16:15.5   57      102.71   103
 58 Emma Putre                12 Champlain Valley       16:18.1   58      101.74   102
 59 Grace Brown               09 Villa Maria (Erie)     16:18.6   59      101.55   102
 60 Lindsay Weaver            12 West Genesee           16:19.0   60      101.40   101
 61 Sarah Duclos              12 Shenendehowa           16:19.4   61      101.25   101
 62 Melissa Ricci             11 Villa Maria (Erie)     16:24.3   62      99.42    99
 63 Catie Cacchione           12 Villa Maria (Erie)     16:28.4   63      97.89    98
 64 Coolican Annibel          11 Westhill               16:29.2   64      97.59    98
 65 Sadie Keller              09 Walter Johnson         16:29.5   65      97.48    97
 66 Elise Dunshee             12 West Genesee           16:30.4   66      97.14    97
 67 Karli Murphy              11 Sachem East            16:34.5   67      95.61    96
 68 Jasmine Garrett           11 Walter Johnson         16:35.5   68      95.24    95
 69 Gabriella Mott            09 Sachem North           16:37.2   69      94.60    95
 70 Kendall Dombroske          8 West Genesee           16:40.1   70      93.53    94
 71 Tierney Latham            10 Syosset                16:41.0   71      93.19    93
 72 Maria Matkoski            11 West Genesee           16:44.4   72      91.91    92
 73 Ciara Murphy              11 Sachem East            16:45.4   73      91.54    92
 74 Alison Carson             12 Villa Maria (Erie)     16:51.5   74      89.27    89
 75 Grace Trucilla            12 Villa Maria (Erie)     16:54.7   75      88.07    88
 76 Sydney Decesare           10 La Salle Academy       16:56.7   76      87.32    87
 77 Kaitlyn Licata            10 Sachem North           16:57.8   77      86.92    87
 78 Samantha Giambrone        11 Sachem North           16:58.8   78      86.54    87
 79 Maeve Higgins             11 Champlain Valley       17:00.2   79      86.02    86
 80 Melanie Cirrillo          12 Walter Johnson         17:04.2   80      84.52    85
 81 Julia Cangialosi          11 Red Bank Catholic      17:05.2   81      84.15    84
 82 Meghan Galvin             12 Syosset                17:09.6   82      82.51    83
 83 Krista Goodman            10 Sachem North           17:10.4   83      82.21    82
 84 Amanda Carlson            10 Sachem North           17:11.2   84      81.91    82
 85 Washburn Mary Kate        11 Westhill               17:12.3   85      81.50    81
 86 Genevieve Schwartz        09 Westhill               17:49.5   86      67.61    68
 87 Sara Ferranti             11 West Genesee           18:05.4   87      61.67    62
 88 Ciara Hoyne               12 Westhill               19:15.8   88      35.40    35 
 Girls Varsity A
 
Event 35  Girls 4000m Run CC Varsity A.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
-----------------------------------------------------------------------   ------------
  1 Kate McCormack            12 St. John the Bap       15:07.7    1      128.02   128
  2 Carolina Beroutsos        10 Nightingale-Bamf       15:13.3    2      125.93   126
  3 Annamarie Shultz          11 Conestoga              15:24.0    3      121.93   122
  4 Abby Gugel                11 Jordan-Elbridge        15:27.6    4      120.59   121
  5 Ally Schlosser            11 Parsippany             15:31.7    5      119.06   119
  6 Victoria Spiezio          11 Greenwich              15:35.7    6      117.56   118
  7 Juliana Basla             11 Liverpool              15:36.8    7      117.16   117
  8 Johanna Nasman            11 Conestoga              15:37.9    8      116.74   117
  9 Caelyn Reilly             11 Bay Shore              15:43.7    9      114.58   115
 10 Jasmin Reyes              11 Bay Shore              15:47.7   10      113.08   113
 11 Morgan Chewning-Kulick    11 Liverpool              15:53.2   11      111.03   111
 12 Brooke Wright              7 Greenwich              15:54.2   12      110.66   111
 13 Bridget Kanaley           10 Bay Shore              15:56.9   13      109.65   110
 14 Abby McNamara             12 Liverpool              15:58.1   14      109.21   109
 15 Jillian Stagnitta         11 Liverpool              16:03.5   15      107.19   107
 16 Sarah Tung                10 North Penn             16:05.2   16      106.55   107
 17 Isabel Baker              12 Chariho                16:08.7   17      105.24   105
 18 Annabel Gregg              8 Greenwich              16:09.4   18      104.98   105
 19 Mikaela Vlasic            10 North Penn             16:11.2   19      104.31   104
 20 Erin Endres               11 St. John the Bap       16:11.8   20      104.09   104
 21 Olivia Dyer               09 North Penn             16:15.3   21      102.78   103
 22 Maia Henry                09 Liverpool              16:18.4   22      101.62   102
 23 Anna Warner               12 Notre Dame-Batav       16:20.1   23      100.99   101
 24 Emma Pettit               JR Trinity School         16:32.6   24      96.33    96
 25 Ashleigh Thurston         12 Morris Hills           16:38.7   25      94.04    94
 26 Brynne Wright              7 Greenwich              16:39.9   26      93.59    94
 27 Chloe Littell             09 Greenwich              16:42.7   27      92.55    93
 28 Molly Dowd                10 Bay Shore              16:43.5   28      92.25    92
 29 Sophia Clark              12 Flagler Palm Coast     16:44.3   29      91.96    92
 30 Duffy Rose                10 Conestoga              16:45.2   30      91.62    92
 31 Mackenzi Clark            10 St. Joseph Sea         16:46.4   31      91.17    91
 32 Emily Izydorczak          12 Orchard Park           16:48.5   32      90.39    90
 33 Emily Fiorillo            10 St. John the Bap       16:49.6   33      89.98    90
 34 Dominique Shultz          09 Conestoga              16:50.2   34      89.75    90
 35 Nia McCaslin              12 Bay Shore              16:52.5   35      88.89    89
 36 Ally Peck                 11 Bay Shore              16:56.8   36      87.29    87
 37 Sa'Da Rowley              11 Flagler Palm Coast     16:59.8   37      86.17    86
 38 Ariana Gardizy            09 North Penn             17:00.7   38      85.83    86
 39 Paige Baisley             11 Beacon                 17:06.4   39      83.70    84
 40 Kelly Fielder             11 St. John the Bap       17:10.1   40      82.33    82
 41 Caroline Duksta           12 Chariho                17:10.7   41      82.10    82
 42 Meredith Tipper           12 Taylor Allderdice      17:11.6   42      81.77    82
 43 Guilianna Vullo           10 St. John the Bap       17:14.3   43      80.76    81
 44 Lila Holmes               11 Conestoga              17:15.4   44      80.34    80
 45 Courtney Sellig           10 Conestoga              17:16.1   45      80.09    80
 46 Celeste Leon              11 Conestoga              17:17.8   46      79.45    79
 47 Emily Butler              11 Liverpool              17:21.0   47      78.25    78
 48 Natalie Keefe             10 Chariho                17:22.0   48      77.88    78
 49 Brooke Hart               12 New Paltz              17:23.1   49      77.47    77
 50 Allison Santorelli        11 Tottenville            17:24.6   50      76.91    77
 51 Mary Elizabeth Dristle    10 Jordan-Elbridge        17:25.3   51      76.65    77
 52 Morgan Flotteron          10 Bay Shore              17:26.2   52      76.31    76
 53 Lucia Ryan                SR Trinity School         17:28.2   53      75.56    76
 54 Maive Bellios-fees        11 Taylor Allderdice      17:29.0   54      75.27    75
 55 Meghan McCole             11 Auburn                 17:29.8   55      74.97    75
 56 Emma Eastridge            11 Batavia                17:31.1   56      74.49    74
 57 Darien Halliday           12 Flagler Palm Coast     17:32.4   57      73.99    74
 58 Anna Walls                10 Flagler Palm Coast     17:32.9   58      73.81    74
 59 Kaylee Cassidy            12 Batavia                17:34.1   59      73.37    73
 60 Brooke Stevens            11 Auburn                 17:36.7   60      72.39    72
 61 Kristina Moore            09 Liverpool              17:38.2   61      71.83    72
 62 Kelsey Wenger             10 Orchard Park           17:40.2   62      71.08    71
 63 Allison Schleier          11 St. John the Bap       17:47.4   63      68.39    68
 64 christine carney          09 Morris Knolls          17:49.8   64      67.50    67
 65 Annie Fiorillo            12 St. John the Bap       17:52.5   65      66.49    66
 66 Theresa Dristle           09 Jordan-Elbridge        17:56.0   66      65.19    65
 67 Autumn Bender             11 Tri-Valley             17:56.8   67      64.89    65
 68 Phoebe Clowser            11 North Penn             17:59.4   68      63.91    64
 69 Baylee Mills              10 Flagler Palm Coast     18:00.0   69      63.69    64
 70 Kristina Morel            12 St. Joseph Sea         18:02.0   70      62.95    63
 71 Jamie MacBain             11 Auburn                 18:03.9   71      62.23    62
 72 Emily Hill                11 Morris Hills           18:05.6   72      61.61    62
 73 Nichole Herrera           11 Parsippany             18:11.1   73      59.55    60
 74 Theresa Giardina          10 Tottenville            18:11.8   74      59.29    59
 75 Josie Davis               12 Flagler Palm Coast     18:13.0   75      58.84    59
 76 Allegra Migliaccio        11 Chariho                18:13.7   76      58.58    59
 77 nicole krysa              12 Morris Knolls          18:14.8   77      58.17    58
 78 Cari Himel                11 Horace Greeley         18:16.7   78      57.46    57
 79 Emily Wagner              12 Batavia                18:21.7   79      55.59    56
 80 rebecca cunningham        09 Morris Knolls          18:23.1   80      55.07    55
 81 Rebecca Fang              12 Morris Hills           18:24.5   81      54.55    55
 82 Abby Bleier               12 Notre Dame-Batav       18:25.7   82      54.10    54
 83 Julia May                 SO Trinity School         18:28.0   83      53.24    53
 84 Victoria Mann             12 Orchard Park           18:29.9   84      52.53    53
 85 Pam Lelli                 11 Chariho                18:32.4   85      51.59    52
 86 Elizabeth Smith           10 Taylor Allderdice      18:33.6   86      51.15    51
 87 Danielle Quinn            11 Batavia                18:34.4   87      50.85    51
 88 Shelby McGinnis           11 Notre Dame-Batav       18:36.2   88      50.18    50
 89 Michelle Herrera          11 Parsippany             18:37.7   89      49.62    50
 90 madelyn VanLiew           12 Auburn                 18:39.2   90      49.06    49
 91 Jessica Cohen             11 New Paltz              18:40.8   91      48.46    48
 92 Margot Putnam             12 Horace Greeley         18:44.5   92      47.08    47
 93 Grace Vargo-Willeford     11 Chariho                18:45.2   93      46.82    47
 94 Alexis Hoane              11 Horace Greeley         18:45.9   94      46.55    47
 95 Marissa Dispenza          12 Batavia                18:46.6   95      46.30    46
 96 Emily Kuehnle             11 Jordan-Elbridge        18:47.3   96      46.04    46
 97 Madelyn Markewich         09 Auburn                 18:47.7   97      45.88    46
 98 Bryanna Booth             09 Greenwich              18:48.4   98      45.62    46
 99 Sophia Diaz               11 Morris Hills           18:49.8   99      45.10    45
100 Jen Borowka               11 Horace Greeley         19:01.1  100      40.89    41
101 Hallie McManus            10 Horace Greeley         19:02.7  101      40.28    40
102 emily backes              10 Morris Knolls          19:03.4  102      40.02    40
103 Peyton Halliday           09 Flagler Palm Coast     19:05.9  103      39.09    39
104 Nicole Montague           10 Chariho                19:10.5  104      37.37    37
105 Merin Smith               10 Bellport               19:12.0  105      36.81    37
106 Dora Kolin                12 Orchard Park           19:13.0  106      36.44    36
107 Mary Conway               11 Tri-Valley             19:14.1  107      36.03    36
108 Emily McCracken           12 Notre Dame-Batav       19:14.8  108      35.77    36
109 Angela Bernabe            10 Tottenville            19:18.9  109      34.23    34
110 Madison Murray            09 Batavia                19:20.1  110      33.79    34
111 rosemarie smerina         10 Tottenville            19:20.8  111      33.53    34
112 emma kay                  10 Tottenville            19:22.7  112      32.82    33
113 alli goulden              12 Morris Knolls          19:23.6  113      32.49    32
114 Gabriela Sommer           SR Trinity School         19:25.6  114      31.74    32
115 Sue Park                  SO Trinity School         19:26.9  115      31.25    31
116 Angela Brocco             12 Island Trees           19:31.2  116      29.64    30
117 Kristina Wierzbowski      10 St. Joseph Sea         19:40.8  117      26.06    26
118 Meghan Dann               11 Auburn                 19:42.0  118      25.61    26
119 Hannah Finkney             8 Batavia                19:43.4  119      25.09    25
120 walsh kelly               12 Morris Knolls          19:45.7  120      24.23    24
121 Amanda Goulden            11 Morris Hills           19:55.0  121      20.76    21
122 Leanna Donahue            12 Island Trees           19:56.9  122      20.05    20
123 Kelly Vinett              11 New Paltz              20:01.3  123      18.41    18
124 Carly Olles               09 Notre Dame-Batav       20:10.4  124      15.01    15
125 Alexis Diaz               10 St. Joseph Sea         20:16.1  125      12.89    13
126 Maggie DeJohn             10 Jordan-Elbridge        20:20.9  126      11.09    11
      
 Girls Varsity B
 
Event 36  Girls 4000m Run CC Varsity B.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
-----------------------------------------------------------------------   ------------
  1 Briana Gess               10 Haddonfield            14:25.6    1      143.74   144
  2 Lydia Olivere             09 Padua                  14:50.0    2      134.63   135
  3 Katherine Lee             09 Shoreham-Wading        15:08.1    3      127.87   128
  4 Abigail Spiers            09 Niskayuna              15:16.1    4      124.89   125
  5 Natalie Marra             11 East Syracuse-Minoa    15:19.1    5      123.77   124
  6 Emily Paolucci            12 Padua                  15:24.9    6      121.59   122
  7 Sarah Marvin              12 Pawling                15:27.1    7      120.78   121
  8 Sunjum Nagpaul            11 Lakeland               15:29.2    8      119.99   120
  9 Grace Bugara              10 Lakeland               15:30.1    9      119.66   120
 10 Erin Spadaccini           12 Padua                  15:30.8   10      119.40   119
 11 Allie Coghlan             11 Spotswood              15:31.3   11      119.21   119
 12 aaliyah wajid             11 Dewitt Clinton         15:32.0   12      118.95   119
 13 Hannah Anderson           12 Rumson-Fair Haven      15:35.7   13      117.56   118
 14 Marissa Lathrop           12 Baldwinsville          15:37.0   14      117.08   117
 15 Alexandra Hays            10 Shoreham-Wading        15:40.2   15      115.88   116
 16 Maizy Ludden              12 Baldwinsville          15:40.7   16      115.70   116
 17 andrea nardone            11 Albertus Magnus        15:43.5   17      114.65   115
 18 Kaitlyn Ohrtman           11 Shoreham-Wading        15:55.7   18      110.10   110
 19 Elizabeth Fawwaz          09 Baldwinsville          15:56.4   19      109.83   110
 20 Meg Schroeter             12 Haddonfield            15:59.7   20      108.60   109
 21 Lexi Sciortino            10 Niskayuna              16:01.1   21      108.09   108
 22 Molly Kennedy             11 Riverview              16:04.5   22      106.81   107
 23 Juliet Hull               11 New Hartford           16:05.7   23      106.36   106
 24 Jenna Pressman            10 Lakeland               16:15.9   24      102.55   103
 25 Cassandra Raia            10 Spotswood              16:16.7   25      102.26   102
 26 Bridget Poisel            11 Haddonfield            16:17.1   26      102.11   102
 27 Katie Showers             09 Niskayuna              16:17.7   27      101.88   102
 28 Amelia Kokernak           09 Niskayuna              16:18.9   28      101.43   101
 29 Emily Auld                11 Albertus Magnus        16:19.2   29      101.32   101
 30 Morgan Steinhacker        11 Rumson-Fair Haven      16:22.4   30      100.13   100
 31 Megan Gordon              10 Wantagh                16:22.8   31      99.98    100
 32 Lauren Lynch              10 Haddonfield            16:23.2   32      99.83    100
 33 Cindy Brownson            12 East Syracuse-Minoa    16:24.1   33      99.50    99
 34 Amber Owens               09 Padua                  16:24.5   34      99.35    99
 35 Katelyn Huggard           10 Pawling                16:25.0   35      99.16    99
 36 Charlotte Kokernak         8 Niskayuna              16:25.8   36      98.86    99
 37 Brooke Madry              12 Nanuet                 16:26.1   37      98.75    99
 38 Kristen Carbone           11 Nanuet                 16:26.5   38      98.60    99
 39 Emily Hellman             11 Rumson-Fair Haven      16:28.8   39      97.74    98
 40 Nicollette Agosinacchio   11 Gen. Doug MacArt       16:29.4   40      97.51    98
 41 Rebeccca Cropsey          10 Niskayuna              16:33.0   41      96.17    96
 42 Rachel Luczak             11 Immaculata Academy     16:33.4   42      96.02    96
 43 Sarah Nelson              11 Rumson-Fair Haven      16:34.3   43      95.69    96
 44 Sarah Carter              12 Cohoes                 16:36.3   44      94.94    95
 45 Allyson Tierney           12 Albertus Magnus        16:38.5   45      94.12    94
 46 Alexa Gostovich           10 Haddonfield            16:39.4   46      93.78    94
 47 Grace Sullivan            10 Wantagh                16:39.8   47      93.64    94
 48 Kelley Hull               11 Baldwinsville          16:40.4   48      93.41    93
 49 Brittany Hofferber        10 Rumson-Fair Haven      16:41.0   49      93.19    93
 50 Cameron Irvine            10 Rumson-Fair Haven      16:41.9   50      92.85    93
 51 derica pitters            11 Dewitt Clinton         16:45.0   51      91.69    92
 52 Katie Simon               12 Immaculata Academy     16:45.5   52      91.51    92
 53 Heather Caliendo          09 Eastchester            16:46.0   53      91.32    91
 54 Alyssa Suits              10 New Hartford           16:46.4   54      91.17    91
 55 Katherine Parlitsis       10 Spotswood              16:52.9   55      88.74    89
 56 Hannah Apostolico         10 Padua                  16:53.8   56      88.41    88
 57 Alyssa Soethout           12 Wantagh                16:56.8   57      87.29    87
 58 Lexie Smith                8 Shoreham-Wading        16:58.3   58      86.73    87
 59 Claire Smith              09 Lakeland               16:58.6   59      86.62    87
 60 Avery Wall                10 Rumson-Fair Haven      17:01.2   60      85.64    86
 61 Maggie McCarthy           10 Lakeland               17:04.6   61      84.38    84
 62 amber ayala               09 Dewitt Clinton         17:06.4   62      83.70    84
 63 Lizzie Haddad             09 New Hartford           17:07.8   63      83.18    83
 64 Mia Bolton                10 Baldwinsville          17:09.4   64      82.58    83
 65 Mia Lowery                09 Nanuet                 17:15.8   65      80.20    80
 66 Fonshell Julia            12 Haddonfield            17:16.3   66      80.01    80
 67 Rachel Sullivan           10 Niskayuna              17:16.9   67      79.78    80
 68 Grace Hogan               11 New Hartford           17:17.5   68      79.56    80
 69 Emily McComb              12 Baldwinsville          17:18.0   69      79.37    79
 70 Molly Langone             11 Pawling                17:19.6   70      78.78    79
 71 Tess Duignan              09 Wantagh                17:20.6   71      78.41    78
 72 Kelly Hider               12 Immaculata Academy     17:21.3   72      78.14    78
 73 Grace Attea               12 Immaculata Academy     17:23.5   73      77.32    77
 74 Lily Olson                12 Stuyvesant             17:24.6   74      76.91    77
 75 Olivia Nikac              10 Nanuet                 17:26.3   75      76.28    76
 76 Claire McMahon            12 Baldwinsville          17:28.2   76      75.56    76
 77 Anna Haley                10 Haddonfield            17:28.6   77      75.42    75
 78 Payton Capes              10 Shoreham-Wading        17:41.7   78      70.52    71
 79 Amanda Dwyer              10 Shoreham-Wading        17:56.1   79      65.15    65
 80 Julia Hou                 10 Stuyvesant             17:57.0   80      64.81    65
 81 Julia Tran                10 Nanuet                 17:58.9   81      64.10    64
 82 Kim Bonanno               10 Pawling                18:02.6   82      62.73    63
 83 Sarah Malzahn             11 Eldred                 18:05.0   83      61.83    62
 84 Jocelyn Ostrowski         12 Riverview              18:06.6   84      61.23    61
 85 Kyleigh Watson            09 Wantagh                18:14.2   85      58.39    58
 86 Ariella Kahan             11 Stuyvesant             18:16.1   86      57.69    58
 87 leah amponsah             11 Dewitt Clinton         18:18.3   87      56.86    57
 88 Mikaella Verblaauw        11 S.S. Seward            18:19.6   88      56.38    56
 89 Gracy Lin                 10 Stuyvesant             18:21.5   89      55.67    56
 90 Bridget Hughes            12 Padua                  18:24.6   90      54.51    55
 91 Megan Vandewarker         11 East Syracuse-Minoa    18:25.9   91      54.02    54
 92 Brianne Worden            11 Spotswood              18:27.4   92      53.46    53
 93 Nicole Falvo              12 New Hartford           18:28.7   93      52.98    53
 94 Rose Andrews              12 Shoreham-Wading        18:30.4   94      52.34    52
 95 Margaret Burkart          11 Stuyvesant             18:33.5   95      51.19    51
 96 Abby Fitzgerald           12 Nanuet                 18:34.5   96      50.81    51
 97 Annie Browne              09 Wantagh                18:37.6   97      49.66    50
 98 Ashley Lynch              12 Cohoes                 18:46.2   98      46.44    46
 99 Sara Aguilar              11 William Penn           18:46.8   99      46.22    46
100 Christina Yun             10 Eastchester            18:47.8  100      45.85    46
101 Arica Tehan               10 New Hartford           18:51.3  101      44.54    45
102 Brittany Masi             10 New Hartford           18:55.3  102      43.05    43
103 Lisa Iwagami              12 Eastchester            19:01.7  103      40.66    41
104 Vanessa Bueti             10 Lakeland               19:11.5  104      37.00    37
105 Rachel Bonacci            12 Spotswood              19:13.5  105      36.25    36
106 Gretchen Loeffler         11 Riverview              19:14.6  106      35.85    36
107 Dakota Browne             10 Eastchester            19:15.1  107      35.66    36
108 Mary Kate Smith           11 Immaculata Academy     19:23.1  108      32.67    33
109 Breanne Kovatch           11 S.S. Seward            19:23.6  109      32.49    32
110 Selia Chen                12 Nanuet                 19:25.0  110      31.96    32
111 Sabrina Spaanstra         11 Spotswood              19:25.7  111      31.70    32
112 Abby Fitzgerald           11 Cohoes                 19:26.2  112      31.51    32
113 Maureen McNabb            11 Somerville             19:27.0  113      31.21    31
114 Helen Zhang               09 Gen. Doug MacArt       19:29.4  114      30.31    30
115 Eleanor Watson            12 Eastchester            19:34.9  115      28.26    28
116 Shannon Cruz              12 Eastchester            19:36.6  116      27.63    28
117 Kelsey Collins            11 Eldred                 19:37.9  117      27.14    27
118 Savanna Taylor            11 East Syracuse-Minoa    19:39.4  118      26.58    27
119 Sara Jane Drewett         12 Eldred                 19:41.0  119      25.99    26
120 Tiffany Turvey            09 William Penn           19:42.5  120      25.43    25
121 Jessica Paoletti          11 William Penn           19:42.8  121      25.32    25
122 Diana Testa               10 Gen. Doug MacArt       19:46.3  122      24.01    24
123 Sarah Tingley             10 East Syracuse-Minoa    19:52.4  123      21.73    22
124 Carson McCulligan         12 Immaculata Academy     19:59.3  124      19.16    19
125 Makaila White             11 East Syracuse-Minoa    20:03.5  125      17.59    18
126 Amanda Powers             11 Fontbonne Hall         20:09.2  126      15.46    15
127 Maddie Vonglis            11 Wheatland-Chili        20:12.9  127      14.07    14
128 Megan Conroy              11 Gen. Doug MacArt       20:14.4  128      13.51    14
129 Emily Stryker             11 Wheatland-Chili        20:15.4  129      13.14    13
130 Elizabeth Jewett          09 Cohoes                 20:17.2  130      12.47    12
131 Mackenzie Smith           11 Cohoes                 20:25.8  131      9.26     9
132 Lauren Pecora             10 Pawling                20:39.6  132      4.11     4
      
 Girls Varsity C
 
Event 37  Girls 4000 meter Run CC Varsity C.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
-----------------------------------------------------------------------   ------------
  1 Jessica Lawson            10 Corning-PP East        14:18.8    1      146.28   146
  2 Alex Cooper               12 Rush-Henrietta         14:58.5    2      131.45   131
  3 Ariel Keklak              11 Lincoln-Sudbury        15:07.1    3      128.25   128
  4 Alex Harris               10 North Rockland         15:07.8    4      127.98   128
  5 Delia Hayes               12 Bronxville             15:08.8    5      127.61   128
  6 Caroline Foley            10 Tatnall                15:10.3    6      127.05   127
  7 Kaitlin Ryan              10 Bronxville             15:19.7    7      123.54   124
  8 Julia Stevenson           11 Hackley School         15:25.3    8      121.45   121
  9 Christine O'Kane          12 Morristown             15:26.3    9      121.08   121
 10 Kassidy Ayres             12 Tappan Zee             15:31.4   10      119.17   119
 11 Anna Galbraith            12 Chittenango            15:32.8   11      118.65   119
 12 Kieran Hanrahan           12 Tatnall                15:37.0   12      117.08   117
 13 Claire Gomba              12 Hackley School         15:41.1   13      115.55   116
 14 Hannah Butler             10 Jamesville-Dewitt      15:44.2   14      114.39   114
 15 Emma Cary                 12 Morristown             15:45.9   15      113.75   114
 16 Megan Friscia             11 New Providence         15:47.8   16      113.05   113
 17 Anna Wood                 09 Pingry                 15:50.2   17      112.15   112
 18 Olivia Scotti             09 Bronxville             15:55.0   18      110.36   110
 19 Sofia Zarate              10 Northwest              15:56.5   19      109.80   110
 20 Claire Tantillo           11 North Rockland         16:01.3   20      108.01   108
 21 Jillian Norris            11 Cicero-North Syr       16:02.0   21      107.75   108
 22 Patterson Levitch         10 Midlothian             16:03.1   22      107.34   107
 23 Sammy Watson              10 Rush-Henrietta         16:04.8   23      106.70   107
 24 Morgane Butler            12 Lincoln-Sudbury        16:05.3   24      106.52   107
 25 Hillary Rizzo             11 Bronxville             16:05.9   25      106.29   106
 26 Carlie Hoffer             11 Bronxville             16:07.0   26      105.88   106
 27 Laura Walsh               12 Chatham                16:07.4   27      105.73   106
 28 Quinn Teklits             10 Tatnall                16:07.8   28      105.58   106
 29 Maeve Holman              10 Corning-PP East        16:08.2   29      105.43   105
 30 Gianna Tinto              12 Smithtown              16:09.4   30      104.98   105
 31 Olivia Curran              8 Hackley School         16:11.2   31      104.31   104
 32 Alice Babashak            12 Midlothian             16:17.7   32      101.88   102
 33 Daisy Hopper              10 Midlothian             16:18.7   33      101.51   102
 34 Kelsey Turner             11 New Providence         16:19.5   34      101.21   101
 35 Taylor Parry              12 Cicero-North Syr       16:20.8   35      100.73   101
 36 Megan Trubia              09 Cicero-North Syr       16:26.7   36      98.52    99
 37 Marian Cooper             10 Corning-PP East        16:27.3   37      98.30    98
 38 Olivia Hardin              8 Tatnall                16:28.3   38      97.93    98
 39 Eliza Nichols             11 Smithtown              16:29.2   39      97.59    98
 40 Caitlin Hartnett          11 Tappan Zee             16:29.6   40      97.45    97
 41 Olivia Shenkman           12 Smithtown              16:30.0   41      97.29    97
 42 Camyrn Adams              09 Midlothian             16:30.5   42      97.11    97
 43 Annina Marullo            09 Cicero-North Syr       16:35.6   43      95.21    95
 44 Gabby Runge               11 Midlothian             16:36.4   44      94.90    95
 45 Emily Yong                12 Brooklyn Tech          16:37.7   45      94.42    94
 46 Dori Lustig               12 Lincoln-Sudbury        16:38.5   46      94.12    94
 47 Rachel Fairbanks          12 Jamesville-Dewitt      16:41.1   47      93.15    93
 48 Ahmetra Davies            11 Islip                  16:42.3   48      92.70    93
 49 Kate Lawson               12 Lincoln-Sudbury        16:43.4   49      92.29    92
 50 Sarah Moon                12 Chittenango            16:44.3   50      91.96    92
 51 Lindsay Schechter         11 Hackley School         16:45.4   51      91.54    92
 52 Alexa Sayre               12 North Rockland         16:46.8   52      91.02    91
 53 Erin Callaghan            12 Wayne Valley           16:47.8   53      90.65    91
 54 Madison Carpenter         11 Midlothian             16:48.9   54      90.23    90
 55 Kim Walsh                 11 Jamesville-Dewitt      16:50.5   55      89.64    90
 56 Lindsay Nobles            10 Bronxville             16:51.1   56      89.42    89
 57 Mia Pestle                09 Cicero-North Syr       16:51.8   57      89.16    89
 58 Kayla Boswell             11 Tatnall                16:54.9   58      87.99    88
 59 Tara Sullivan             09 Tappan Zee             16:58.9   59      86.50    87
 60 Trinity Lundemo           09 Tappan Zee             16:59.6   60      86.25    86
 61 Maggie Schneider          10 Chatham                17:01.6   61      85.50    85
 62 Madison Gross             12 Cicero-North Syr       17:03.9   62      84.63    85
 63 Jaclyn Gallery            10 Smithtown              17:04.3   63      84.49    84
 64 Sydney Streicher          12 Pingry                 17:04.9   64      84.26    84
 65 Amanda Tullo              12 Smithtown              17:05.4   65      84.07    84
 66 Maria Garcia              11 North Rockland         17:06.4   66      83.70    84
 67 Lexi Pirro                11 Cicero-North Syr       17:10.8   67      82.06    82
 68 Megan Brown               09 Jamesville-Dewitt      17:11.6   68      81.77    82
 69 Isobel Harrison           10 Midlothian             17:13.4   69      81.09    81
 70 Camille Butterfield       10 Hackley School         17:13.9   70      80.90    81
 71 Laura Seebacher           11 Hackley School         17:14.4   71      80.71    81
 72 Julianna Barry             8 Tatnall                17:14.9   72      80.53    81
 73 Sarah Zeto                10 New Providence         17:15.7   73      80.23    80
 74 Jesse Gatti               10 Connetquot             17:16.7   74      79.86    80
 75 Erin Tencic               11 Chatham                17:17.7   75      79.48    79
 76 Grace Blinkoff            11 Glen Cove              17:19.1   76      78.97    79
 77 Katie Steffens            12 Chatham                17:20.6   77      78.41    78
 78 Saige Sunier              11 Bronxville             17:21.1   78      78.22    78
 79 Erin Von Dollen           12 Tappan Zee             17:21.9   79      77.91    78
 80 Meaghan McKiernan         11 Tappan Zee             17:22.9   80      77.54    78
 81 Katelyn Fuller            09 Tappan Zee             17:24.3   81      77.02    77
 82 Jessica Gover             12 Rush-Henrietta         17:25.6   82      76.54    77
 83 Foran Hayley              11 Chittenango            17:26.3   83      76.28    76
 84 Emma Palmer               12 Pingry                 17:26.9   84      76.05    76
 85 Carissa Kahn              10 Wellington C Mep       17:27.3   85      75.90    76
 86 Kailee Stephens           10 North Rockland         17:27.8   86      75.72    76
 87 Michelle Flesaker            Trevor Day School      17:30.3   87      74.78    75
 88 Hanna Melly               11 Connetquot             17:30.9   88      74.55    75
 89 Kylie O'Grady             10 North Rockland         17:33.7   89      73.51    74
 90 Lauren Hall               09 South Western          17:34.5   90      73.21    73
 91 Nicole Kerrigan           11 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:35.1   91      72.99    73
 92 Bailey Griffen            09 Hackley School         17:36.3   92      72.54    73
 93 Lynne Mooradian           11 South Western          17:37.0   93      72.28    72
 94 Ejiro Ojeni               12 Brooklyn Tech          17:38.1   94      71.87    72
 95 Kendra Riley              12 Tatnall                17:40.9   95      70.82    71
 96 Kendra Knopp              11 Northwest              17:41.8   96      70.49    70
 97 Swain Kaitlyn             11 Chittenango            17:42.1   97      70.38    70
 98 Nikki Scavone             12 Pingry                 17:42.6   98      70.19    70
 99 Anya Raadan               11 Chatham                17:43.7   99      69.78    70
100 Samantha Papadopoulos     10 Smithtown              17:44.3  100      69.56    70
101 Carson Brisk                 Trevor Day School      17:45.0  101      69.29    69
102 Aida Torpey               11 North Rockland         17:45.6  102      69.07    69
103 Taylor Held               12 Wellington C Mep       17:47.0  103      68.55    69
104 Tara DeRosa               12 Wellington C Mep       17:47.5  104      68.36    68
105 Bailey Pierce             09 Rush-Henrietta         17:48.3  105      68.06    68
106 Mary Powley               12 Wayne Valley           17:48.9  106      67.83    68
107 Jessica Gallery           12 Smithtown              17:49.7  107      67.54    68
108 Abby Baerwaldt            10 Rush-Henrietta         17:50.7  108      67.16    67
109 Grace Malanga             11 Chatham                17:52.0  109      66.68    67
110 Casey Keane               11 Jamesville-Dewitt      17:52.4  110      66.53    67
111 Cayleigh Ruais            11 Connetquot             17:52.8  111      66.38    66
112 Ayla Erwin                09 Jamesville-Dewitt      17:53.7  112      66.04    66
113 Allison Menendez          10 Rush-Henrietta         17:57.7  113      64.55    65
114 Karin Durels              12 Wellington C Mep       17:59.6  114      63.85    64
115 Serena Mancini            09 Wayne Valley           18:00.9  115      63.35    63
116 Maggie Servais            11 Morristown             18:01.7  116      63.06    63
117 Jannieree Davis-Wooten    11 Bristol                18:03.5  117      62.39    62
118 Julia Flores              11 Morristown             18:04.8  118      61.90    62
119 Margaret Harrigan         09 Chatham                18:06.8  119      61.16    61
120 Tyliyah Diaz-Cruz         11 Reading                18:09.8  120      60.04    60
121 Wendy Tully-Gustafson     11 Islip                  18:11.4  121      59.43    59
122 Brooke Busa               12 Chittenango            18:12.3  122      59.10    59
123 Christina Moreira         12 Wayne Valley           18:13.8  123      58.54    59
124 Holly Iafrate             10 Islip                  18:16.2  124      57.64    58
125 Emily Newton              09 South Western          18:20.9  125      55.89    56
126 Claire Eberle             12 New Providence         18:22.5  126      55.29    55
127 Gabriella Acoury          10 Wayne Valley           18:25.4  127      54.21    54
128 Thais Delima              10 Glen Cove              18:26.0  128      53.99    54
129 Liz Eisenberg             11 Wellington C Mep       18:28.4  129      53.09    53
130 Monika Farmer             12 Connetquot             18:37.3  130      49.77    50
131 Kristen Thomas            09 Islip                  18:38.2  131      49.43    49
132 Jade Feldbaum             11 Reading                18:43.1  132      47.61    48
133 Riley Blasiak             09 Brighton               18:45.7  133      46.63    47
134 Maya Huffman              09 Pingry                 18:48.9  134      45.43    45
135 Emma Hammes               09 Brighton               18:51.7  135      44.39    44
136 Jacquelyn Keating         11 New Providence         18:52.3  136      44.17    44
137 Juli Gomez                12 Morristown             18:54.8  137      43.24    43
138 Emily McGuire             12 Connetquot             18:59.2  138      41.59    42
139 Kelly DiCristina          10 Wayne Valley           19:02.0  139      40.55    41
140 Morgan Munger             11 Oakfield-Alabama       19:03.2  140      40.10    40
141 Allison Miller            11 Longwood               19:03.7  141      39.91    40
142 Haley Osiecki             11 Longwood               19:05.1  142      39.39    39
143 Gabie Loren               12 Rush-Henrietta         19:08.4  143      38.15    38
144 Eryn Thompson             09 Chittenango            19:11.1  144      37.15    37
145 Jennifer O'Connor         11 Longwood               19:19.7  145      33.94    34
146 Maddie Heller             09 Chittenango            19:22.0  146      33.08    33
147 Monique Lopez             10 Bristol                19:23.2  147      32.63    33
148 Abagail Lindenberg        10 Longwood               19:27.9  148      30.87    31
149 Theresa Ferrigno          10 Connetquot             19:38.4  149      26.95    27
150 Grace McCamant            09 South Western          19:49.7  150      22.74    23
151 Ellen Zwartkrius          11 New Providence         19:53.5  151      21.32    21
152 Carly Zornak              12 South Western          20:04.3  152      17.29    17
153 Husna Ellis               10 Brooklyn Tech          20:11.0  153      14.79    15
154 Moorganne Holtzman        11 South Western          20:13.6  154      13.82    14
155 Elisa Juan-Rodriguez      12 Reading                20:22.1  155      10.65    11
156 Heather McCormack         12 Connetquot             20:23.0  156      10.31    10
157 Katie Murray              12 Pingry                 20:30.5  157      7.51     8
158 Angeline Chen             11 Brooklyn Tech          20:31.8  158      7.02     7
159 Natale Walker             10 Bristol                20:32.9  159      6.61     7
      
 Girls Varsity D
 
Event 38  Girls 4000m Run CC Varsity D.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
-----------------------------------------------------------------------   ------------
  1 Lauren Sapone             11 Red Bank Regional      14:58.8    1      131.34   131
  2 Lisa Fajardo              12 Bishop Kearney         15:03.0    2      129.77   130
  3 Kathryn Munks             11 Monroe Woodbury        15:16.3    3      124.81   125
  4 Kiersten Kral             10 Monroe Woodbury        15:17.1    4      124.51   125
  5 Grace Moore               11 Sanford H. Calhoun     15:17.6    5      124.33   124
  6 Annie Kurdziel            10 Monroe Woodbury        15:19.2    6      123.72   124
  7 Ella Ketchum              10 Poly Prep CD           15:21.1    7      123.02   123
  8 Rachel Beston             11 Newark                 15:29.7    8      119.80   120
  9 Jackie Thorne             11 Northport              15:36.3    9      117.34   117
 10 Erika Yamazaki            12 FH LaGuardia           15:38.9   10      116.37   116
 11 Mary Borkoski              8 Pearl River            15:41.0   11      115.59   116
 12 Kaitlyn Harding           10 Pearl River            15:45.3   12      113.98   114
 13 Maggie Kyle               12 Nyack                  15:51.2   13      111.78   112
 14 Sherri Metcalfe           11 Queensbury             15:51.7   14      111.59   112
 15 Samantha Hoagland         12 Colts Neck             15:52.2   15      111.40   111
 16 Rachel Molzon             10 Northport              15:54.4   16      110.58   111
 17 Shea Bohan                12 St. Anthony's          15:55.8   17      110.06   110
 18 Sara Rotundo              12 Pearl River            16:04.1   18      106.97   107
 19 Sydney Steely             09 Hoover                 16:04.8   19      106.70   107
 20 Ann McCormack             09 Pearl River            16:05.4   20      106.47   106
 21 Amelia Kuehn              11 Northport              16:06.5   21      106.07   106
 22 Marissa Albano            12 Red Bank Regional      16:10.9   22      104.42   104
 23 Emma Hayes                10 Queensbury             16:11.6   23      104.17   104
 24 Jacqueline Gallagher      11 Bishop Kearney         16:12.5   24      103.83   104
 25 Ailish Durcan             10 Pearl River            16:15.8   25      102.60   103
 26 Cochrane Charlotte        09 Red Bank Regional      16:16.6   26      102.30   102
 27 Catherine Rayward         12 Pearl River            16:17.0   27      102.15   102
 28 Caitlin Camper            12 Hoover                 16:17.4   28      101.99   102
 29 Alina Kasparsons          10 Monroe Woodbury        16:19.7   29      101.14   101
 30 Rachael Guinther          12 Queensbury             16:21.2   30      100.58   101
 31 Jessica McCarthy          10 Pearl River            16:22.7   31      100.02   100
 32 Katie Ackner              12 Queensbury             16:24.6   32      99.31    99
 33 Carlye Stella             12 Monroe Woodbury        16:26.8   33      98.49    98
 34 Katie Kern                12 Monroe Woodbury        16:29.4   34      97.51    98
 35 Victoria D'Amato          12 Northport              16:31.1   35      96.89    97
 36 Sydnee Goyer              10 Hoover                 16:31.6   36      96.70    97
 37 Gianna Mincone            11 St. Anthony's          16:32.1   37      96.51    97
 38 Presley Weems             11 Hoover                 16:33.1   38      96.14    96
 39 Nicole Plkulik            11 St. Anthony's          16:34.3   39      95.69    96
 40 Louise Jones              09 Nyack                  16:34.9   40      95.46    95
 41 Oberst Shannon            10 Brighton               16:35.4   41      95.27    95
 42 Gabrielle Doran           12 Poly Prep CD           16:35.9   42      95.09    95
 43 Rebecca Macleod           11 Northport              16:38.1   43      94.27    94
 44 Gracie Vaughan            11 Hoover                 16:38.4   44      94.15    94
 45 Emma Joseph               11 Sanford H. Calhoun     16:39.5   45      93.75    94
 46 Antonia Palazzolo         12 St. Anthony's          16:41.9   46      92.85    93
 47 Molly Quinn               11 South Side             16:44.7   47      91.80    92
 48 nicole parrella           10 Susan Wagner           16:45.5   48      91.51    92
 49 Lili Tobias               12 Bronx HS of Science    16:46.1   49      91.29    91
 50 Amanda Maughan            09 South Side             16:46.8   50      91.02    91
 51 Alexis Gomez              12 Monroe Woodbury        16:48.3   51      90.46    90
 52 Catherine Corrigan        12 Northport              16:54.0   52      88.33    88
 53 Victoria Arena            10 St. Anthony's          16:56.6   53      87.37    87
 54 Paige Leonard              8 Northport              16:59.6   54      86.25    86
 55 Bridget Kelly             11 Red Bank Regional      17:00.5   55      85.91    86
 56 Mandy Smith               11 Brighton               17:02.1   56      85.31    85
 57 Laura Nagle               09 Red Bank Regional      17:04.7   57      84.34    84
 58 Hannah Jungck             11 Pierson                17:06.2   58      83.78    84
 59 Madison Pegouske          12 Hoover                 17:07.4   59      83.33    83
 60 Anne Ryan                 12 ND-Bish Gibbons        17:07.8   60      83.18    83
 61 Kayleigh Hoagland         11 Colts Neck             17:08.7   61      82.84    83
 62 Alisson Rodriguez         12 Colts Neck             17:09.4   62      82.58    83
 63 Xia Howard                11 Newark                 17:10.3   63      82.25    82
 64 Anna Gerard               12 Hoover                 17:15.9   64      80.15    80
 65 kassidy eng               12 Susan Wagner           17:19.5   65      78.81    79
 66 Eliza Blood               10 Queensbury             17:20.0   66      78.63    79
 67 Emily McPeak              12 Red Bank Regional      17:20.9   67      78.29    78
 68 Sofia Tavella             11 South Side             17:24.1   68      77.10    77
 69 gianna bolusi             11 Susan Wagner           17:26.4   69      76.23    76
 70 Emily Cheng               12 Colts Neck             17:30.1   70      74.86    75
 71 amanda melian             11 Susan Wagner           17:30.5   71      74.71    75
 72 Caroline Jungck            8 Pierson                17:33.0   72      73.77    74
 73 Christina Garbarino       10 Sanford H. Calhoun     17:35.0   73      73.03    73
 74 Carolyn Scott             10 Sacred Heart CP        17:38.0   74      71.91    72
 75 Kate Costanza             11 Brighton               17:43.6   75      69.82    70
 76 Caitlin Tzimorotas        10 Mary Louis Academy     17:49.5   76      67.61    68
 77 Ella Draplin              11 Bronx HS of Science    17:50.1   77      67.39    67
 78 Nadia Tavella             09 South Side             17:53.9   78      65.97    66
 79 Brigit Kelly              10 South Side             17:54.3   79      65.82    66
 80 Maggie DeRosiers          11 Scarsdale              17:56.0   80      65.19    65
 81 christina yip             10 Susan Wagner           17:59.0   81      64.07    64
 82 Renee Carle               10 Immaculate Heart       17:59.7   82      63.80    64
 83 Katie Venier              12 Kings Park             18:00.2   83      63.62    64
 84 Julia Scherer             10 Immaculate Heart       18:01.3   84      63.21    63
 85 Amanda Crawford           11 Paul Robeson           18:03.2   85      62.50    63
 86 Samantha Sutton           11 Immaculate Heart       18:04.4   86      62.05    62
 87 Juliann Vizoso            11 Sanford H. Calhoun     18:05.0   87      61.83    62
 88 Sara Carney               11 St. Joseph Hill        18:05.4   88      61.67    62
 89 Phoebe Miller             09 Pierson                18:07.0   89      61.08    61
 90 Kathryn Smolensky         09 Brighton               18:07.6   90      60.86    61
 91 Colleen Gallagher         10 Bishop Kearney         18:08.0   91      60.71    61
 92 Shannon McMaugh           11 Kings Park             18:12.3   92      59.10    59
 93 Alyssa Sandy              11 Paul Robeson           18:15.1   93      58.06    58
 94 Joanna Orland             12 Bronx HS of Science    18:18.9   94      56.63    57
 95 Anna Piwowarczyk          11 Kings Park             18:19.7   95      56.34    56
 96 Alison Lemme              11 ND-Bish Gibbons        18:20.1   96      56.19    56
 97 lianna cohen              11 Susan Wagner           18:20.6   97      56.01    56
 98 Laura Kenyon              10 Queensbury             18:22.3   98      55.37    55
 99 Noelle Kovalevsky         12 Bronx HS of Science    18:23.2   99      55.03    55
100 Selam Hitscherich         11 Immaculate Heart       18:24.1  100      54.70    55
101 jane hagemann             11 Susan Wagner           18:25.1  101      54.33    54
102 Alyssa Rodriguez          12 South Side             18:25.5  102      54.17    54
103 Lauren Guilfoil           10 Queensbury             18:26.0  103      53.99    54
104 Sophia Rosset             09 Scarsdale              18:26.4  104      53.83    54
105 Emily Taveras             10 FH LaGuardia           18:27.6  105      53.39    53
106 Kaitlyn Kundmueller       09 Mary Louis Academy     18:28.8  106      52.94    53
107 Lauren Wood               12 Averill Park           18:33.6  107      51.15    51
108 Helena Elder              12 Newark                 18:34.2  108      50.92    51
109 Isobel McCrum             10 Packer College         18:35.8  109      50.33    50
110 Emily Marrkowitz          10 Scarsdale              18:37.4  110      49.73    50
111 Fiona Flanagan            10 Scarsdale              18:40.2  111      48.68    49
112 Ava O'Mara                10 Poly Prep CD           18:41.4  112      48.23    48
113 Sydney Julien             11 Averill Park           18:42.4  113      47.86    48
114 Virginia Milham           11 Newark                 18:43.6  114      47.42    47
115 Arlena Burns              11 Pierson                18:45.5  115      46.71    47
116 Kimberly Ira              11 Sacred Heart CP        18:46.2  116      46.44    46
117 Olivia Smelas             09 Red Bank Regional      18:47.7  117      45.88    46
118 Sophia Leon               12 Bronx HS of Science    18:48.2  118      45.70    46
119 Allison Delaney           12 Newark                 18:49.0  119      45.40    45
120 Sofia Vallone             09 Gaithersburg           18:50.9  120      44.69    45
121 Kaitlyn Palacios          11 Nyack                  18:51.4  121      44.50    45
122 Ayling Dominguez          12 Bronx HS of Science    18:53.5  122      43.72    44
123 Catriana Larson           10 Sacred Heart CP        18:55.7  123      42.90    43
124 Diana Devita              10 Immaculate Heart       18:56.7  124      42.52    43
125 Julia Larson              10 Brighton               18:58.7  125      41.78    42
126 Christina Goldstein       11 South Side             19:02.4  126      40.39    40
127 Jenelle Lee               11 Sacred Heart CP        19:03.3  127      40.06    40
128 Lauren Gallagher          11 Immaculate Heart       19:04.5  128      39.61    40
129 Sarah Sherr               12 Scarsdale              19:09.3  129      37.82    38
130 Caela Lunde               12 Sacred Heart CP        19:12.9  130      36.47    36
131 Kathryn Phelps            09 FH LaGuardia           19:17.7  131      34.68    35
132 Kiera Ahern               11 Kings Park             19:20.6  132      33.61    34
133 Blossom Wong              12 Sacred Heart CP        19:22.0  133      33.08    33
134 Natacha Kozmann           09 Scarsdale              19:26.9  134      31.25    31
135 Tabitha Rahman            11 Immaculate Heart       19:28.9  135      30.50    31
136 Dominique Masia           10 Colts Neck             19:37.5  136      27.29    27
137 Tiffany Huang             12 Bronx HS of Science    19:38.2  137      27.03    27
138 Celia Hutchins            11 Nyack                  19:40.2  138      26.28    26
139 Sonya Radichkova          10 Gaithersburg           19:43.3  139      25.13    25
140 ByAnn Sandy               10 Paul Robeson           19:46.7  140      23.86    24
141 Andrea Duran              11 Gaithersburg           19:55.8  141      20.46    20
142 Lailani Guzman            09 FH LaGuardia           20:14.8  142      13.37    13
143 Isabelle Kehrli           11 Sanford H. Calhoun     20:18.0  143      12.17    12
144 Allie Bennett             12 Kings Park             20:20.1  144      11.39    11
145 Alicia Feliciano          12 Newark                 20:20.9  145      11.09    11
146 Emily Joyce               12 Sanford H. Calhoun     20:24.1  146      9.90     10
147 Katherine Kowzlczyk       12 Averill Park           20:25.6  147      9.34     9
148 Lauren Mamay              11 Sanford H. Calhoun     20:32.5  148      6.76     7
149 Gabreila Banda            10 FH LaGuardia           20:33.2  149      6.50     7
150 Kendra Cutler             09 Newark                 20:34.1  150      6.17     6
      
 Girls Varsity E
 
Event 39  Girls 4000 meter Run CC Varsity E.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
-----------------------------------------------------------------------   ------------
  1 Emily Burns               12 Guilderland            14:50.7    1      134.36   134
  2 Vicky Martinez            11 Fox Lane               15:11.4    2      126.63   127
  3 Emily Bini                 7 Guilderland            15:14.9    3      125.33   125
  4 Gemma Nutall              11 JJ-Cross River         15:25.9    4      121.22   121
  5 Courtney Breiner          12 Emma Willard           15:28.3    5      120.33   120
  6 kathryn nohilly           10 JJ-Cross River         15:30.9    6      119.35   119
  7 Defne Sement              11 West Morris Mendha m   15:32.3    7      118.84   119
  8 Molly Dearie              12 Ward Melville          15:35.2    8      117.75   118
  9 Cara Sherman              12 Mohonasen              15:36.5    9      117.27   117
 10 Faith Reynolds            12 Ward Melville          15:38.6   10      116.49   116
 11 Jennie Prial              10 Warwick Valley         15:40.2   11      115.88   116
 12 Elizabeth Timoney         10 West Morris Mendha m   15:41.0   12      115.59   116
 13 Hope Tiboni               09 West Morris Mendha m   15:42.0   13      115.21   115
 14 Sarah Forman              12 Guilderland            15:43.7   14      114.58   115
 15 Olivia Fanshawe            8 Guilderland            15:47.1   15      113.31   113
 16 Mary Lynch                11 Villa Walsh            15:52.2   16      111.40   111
 17 Camille Bertholon         11 St. Dominic            15:55.2   17      110.28   110
 18 Lucy Jeffs                09 West Morris Mendha m   16:02.8   18      107.45   107
 19 Kaylee Scott              12 Acad Holy Names        16:03.4   19      107.22   107
 20 Becca Miceli              12 Guilderland            16:05.7   20      106.36   106
 21 brooke nohilly            10 JJ-Cross River         16:06.8   21      105.96   106
 22 Calynn Cerniglia          09 Emma Willard           16:07.6   22      105.66   106
 23 Jen Hoffmann              12 Guilderland            16:08.4   23      105.35   105
 24 Madeline Mastriano        09 Ward Melville          16:09.6   24      104.91   105
 25 Nicole Murphy             11 Ward Melville          16:16.0   25      102.52   103
 26 Allyssa Jourdin           11 Guilderland            16:16.7   26      102.26   102
 27 Issabelle Page            12 JJ-Cross River         16:17.3   27      102.04   102
 28 Shannon Ryan               8 Ward Melville          16:18.8   28      101.48   101
 29 Kayleigh Caggiano         11 Manhasset              16:24.3   29      99.42    99
 30 Christine Mountain        12 West Morris Mendha m   16:28.2   30      97.96    98
 31 Olivia Lane               10 Ward Melville          16:28.7   31      97.78    98
 32 Kerry Schwartz            12 Fox Lane               16:31.2   32      96.84    97
 33 Bridget Prial             12 Warwick Valley         16:33.0   33      96.17    96
 34 Luaren Rothstein          12 Warwick Valley         16:36.6   34      94.83    95
 35 Meg Tuthill               11 Mercy                  16:38.4   35      94.15    94
 36 Anya Schmitt              11 East Islip             16:40.1   36      93.53    94
 37 Danielle Bartolotta       10 Warwick Valley         16:42.3   37      92.70    93
 38 Katie Rundzieher          11 West Morris Mendha m   16:45.5   38      91.51    92
 39 Ashley Warokomski         10 Ward Melville          16:47.2   39      90.87    91
 40 Riley Amalfitano          10 Villa Walsh            16:48.5   40      90.39    90
 41 Emily Cavanagh            11 Warwick Valley         16:55.4   41      87.81    88
 42 Julia Digirolamo          11 Villa Walsh            16:57.0   42      87.21    87
 43 Christina Trez            12 JJ-Cross River         16:57.9   43      86.87    87
 44 Maddie Brand              09 Middletown South       17:00.5   44      85.91    86
 45 Agnes Eigo                11 Warwick Valley         17:03.6   45      84.75    85
 46 Gabby Yablonski           11 JJ-Cross River         17:06.9   46      83.51    84
 47 Jackie Corbett            10 Pine Bush              17:08.6   47      82.89    83
 48 Tara Sweeney              12 Our Lady of Mercy      17:09.8   48      82.44    82
 49 Abigail Werwaiss          10 Emma Willard           17:10.5   49      82.17    82
 50 Emily Burns               11 Middletown South       17:11.1   50      81.95    82
 51 Katie Spencer             10 Middletown South       17:11.5   51      81.80    82
 52 Catherine Matteo          11 Manhasset              17:12.0   52      81.61    82
 53 Kaitlyn Butterfield       10 Mercy                  17:17.1   53      79.71    80
 54 Lexie Tillman             11 JFK-Bellmore           17:24.1   54      77.10    77
 55 Caroline Dolan            12 Westford Academy       17:27.0   55      76.01    76
 56 Theresa dePoortere        11 Villa Walsh            17:29.5   56      75.08    75
 57 Delia Tota                10 Middletown South       17:30.0   57      74.89    75
 58 MaryKate Himmelberg       12 Middletown South       17:35.0   58      73.03    73
 59 Roisin Ashe               10 East Islip             17:36.8   59      72.36    72
 60 McKenzie Burns            11 Mohonasen              17:37.7   60      72.02    72
 61 Julianne Clina            11 Westford Academy       17:38.8   61      71.61    72
 62 Mikaela Ruvolo            09 Our Lady of Mercy      17:39.3   62      71.42    71
 63 Macy Keegan               10 Emma Willard           17:39.8   63      71.24    71
 64 Brenna Reilly             10 Villa Walsh            17:40.3   64      71.05    71
 65 Amanda Engrassia          11 East Islip             17:42.0   65      70.41    70
 66 Caroline Kratka           11 Middletown South       17:43.0   66      70.04    70
 67 Erin McNamara             12 West Morris Mendha m   17:45.7   67      69.03    69
 68 Mikayla Roberts           11 Archbishop Molloy      17:46.4   68      68.77    69
 69 Briana Periera            10 W. Tresper Clarke      17:47.2   69      68.47    68
 70 Hannah Gallo              12 JFK-Bellmore           17:47.9   70      68.21    68
 71 Alyssa Palumbo            12 Our Lady of Mercy      17:48.7   71      67.91    68
 72 Michelle Armogan          12 Archbishop Molloy      17:49.3   72      67.69    68
 73 Gianna Campanale          11 Middletown South       17:54.1   73      65.90    66
 74 Alison Weilep             11 Manhasset              17:54.6   74      65.71    66
 75 Emily Mernar              12 St. Dominic            17:58.8   75      64.14    64
 76 Lara Cunningham           10 Emma Willard           17:59.3   76      63.96    64
 77 Meredith Franchini        09 Acad Holy Names        18:00.4   77      63.54    64
 78 Daniela DiCapua           12 Fox Lane               18:01.3   78      63.21    63
 79 Megan Murphy              10 Villa Walsh            18:01.8   79      63.02    63
 80 Gabrielle Fata            12 Archbishop Molloy      18:02.2   80      62.87    63
 81 Jourdyn Nicholson         09 Mohonasen              18:02.7   81      62.68    63
 82 Paloma Valenta            12 BFA-St. Albans         18:03.8   82      62.28    62
 83 Julia McEleney            11 Fox Lane               18:04.2   83      62.12    62
 84 Teagan Cronin             10 JJ-Cross River         18:04.6   84      61.98    62
 85 Olivia Conlon             10 JFK-Bellmore           18:05.1   85      61.79    62
 86 Nicole Pugatch            12 Westford Academy       18:05.6   86      61.61    62
 87 Tori Saltz                09 Columbia Gr & Pr       18:09.2   87      60.26    60
 88 Mary Lally                11 Villa Walsh            18:12.0   88      59.21    59
 89 Elizabeth Harris          11 Manhasset              18:13.7   89      58.58    59
 90 Uchenna Umunna            11 Curtis                 18:19.3   90      56.49    56
 91 Jessica Saverese          11 Warwick Valley         18:20.1   91      56.19    56
 92 Erika Fuchs               12 JFK-Bellmore           18:20.7   92      55.96    56
 93 Claire DeBenedittis       11 Manhasset              18:22.8   93      55.18    55
 94 Rachel Tegiacchi          11 Mohonasen              18:23.1   94      55.07    55
 95 Arissa Spitalny           12 Acad Holy Names        18:23.6   95      54.89    55
 96 Seonah Kim                11 Fox Lane               18:24.1   96      54.70    55
 97 Carley Burdick            11 Mohonasen              18:25.4   97      54.21    54
 98 Juliana Graham            12 Westford Academy       18:27.5   98      53.43    53
 99 Anna-Sophia Boguraev      11 Fox Lane               18:29.9   99      52.53    53
100 Shannon Hester            12 St. Dominic            18:34.6  100      50.78    51
101 Jianna Bustamante         11 St. Dominic            18:36.2  101      50.18    50
102 Halle MacKnight           11 Corcoran               18:38.9  102      49.17    49
103 Tara Mandel               10 Farmingdale            18:40.6  103      48.54    49
104 Chamberlain Harris        10 Acad Holy Names        18:47.2  104      46.07    46
105 Mary Ellen Woods          12 Archbishop Molloy      18:47.9  105      45.81    46
106 Taylor Rocheleau          11 BFA-St. Albans         18:52.8  106      43.98    44
107 Amanda Tracey             11 Archbishop Molloy      18:55.2  107      43.08    43
108 Sarah Dern                09 Mercy                  18:56.3  108      42.68    43
109 Sarah Franchini            7 Acad Holy Names        19:04.2  109      39.72    40
110 Aliya Perry               10 St. Dominic            19:12.9  110      36.47    36
111 Lauren Lynch              11 Manhasset              19:15.3  111      35.58    36
112 Caroline Guthrie          11 Emma Willard           19:15.9  112      35.35    35
113 Caroline Baggeroer        11 Westford Academy       19:16.9  113      34.98    35
114 Maria Magnan              11 BFA-St. Albans         19:17.5  114      34.76    35
115 Kate Su                   09 W. Tresper Clarke      19:22.4  115      32.93    33
116 Katie Alderisio           11 Acad Holy Names        19:24.1  116      32.30    32
117 Jenna Palumbo             11 Our Lady of Mercy      19:27.4  117      31.06    31
118 Jillian Borgharett        11 Our Lady of Mercy      19:28.0  118      30.84    31
119 Alexus Williams           12 Curtis                 19:35.1  119      28.19    28
120 Tyler Jean-Mary           11 Curtis                 19:40.6  120      26.14    26
121 Ashley Wesolowski         10 Pine Bush              19:45.5  121      24.31    24
122 Marlene Da Cruz           11 St. Dominic            19:46.7  122      23.86    24
123 Nicole Dollar             12 Mohonasen              19:48.1  123      23.34    23
124 Erin Shuttle              11 BFA-St. Albans         19:59.1  124      19.23    19
125 Olivia Blouin             12 BFA-St. Albans         20:07.4  125      16.13    16
126 Sierra Sukay              11 Emma Willard           20:11.9  126      14.45    14
127 Grainne Ashe              12 East Islip             20:12.7  127      14.15    14
128 Alex Brinton              09 JFK-Bellmore           20:16.6  128      12.70    13
129 Natalie Brickman          09 Columbia Gr & Pr       20:18.0  129      12.17    12
130 Cate Streissguth          11 Corcoran               20:18.8  130      11.88    12
131 Grace Hayes                7 Mercy                  20:20.0  131      11.43    11
132 Zoe Zebersky              11 Farmingdale            20:21.2  132      10.98    11
133 Samantha Vargas           09 Pine Bush              20:22.4  133      10.53    11
134 Tian Colby                09 JFK-Bellmore           20:23.5  134      10.12    10
135 Mariana Giraldo           10 Pine Bush              20:37.7  135      4.82     5
136 Cassidy French            12 Corcoran               20:40.4  136      3.81     4
      
 Girls Varsity F
 
Event 40  Girls 4000 meter Run CC Varsity F.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
-----------------------------------------------------------------------   ------------
  1 Rachel Ludwikowski        10 Suffern                14:41.8    1      137.69   138
  2 Stephanie Gerland         11 Garden City            14:49.3    2      134.89   135
  3 Beatrice Boylan           12 Cornwall               14:50.0    3      134.63   135
  4 Dara Cuffe                12 Cornwall               15:12.6    4      126.19   126
  5 Maryanna Lansing          11 Shaker                 15:17.3    5      124.44   124
  6 Lauren Trumble            12 Ithaca                 15:18.2    6      124.10   124
  7 Caroline Timm             09 Our Lady Of Lourde s   15:23.5    7      122.12   122
  8 Kathryn Tenney             8 Colonie                15:26.2    8      121.11   121
  9 Lauren Chabey             11 Mamaroneck             15:27.4    9      120.66   121
 10 Jennifer Gerland          12 Garden City            15:29.5   10      119.88   120
 11 Selena Colon              12 Ardsley                15:31.3   11      119.21   119
 12 Ashley Wallace            12 Cornwall               15:32.5   12      118.76   119
 13 Hannah Mellino            10 Cornwall               15:34.0   13      118.20   118
 14 Elizabeth Rott            10 Clarence               15:37.1   14      117.05   117
 15 Sylvia Frank              11 Ithaca                 15:38.0   15      116.71   117
 16 Elizabeth Perez           11 Benjamin Cardozo       15:38.4   16      116.55   117
 17 Keiana Mitchell           09 Notre Dame Academy     15:39.4   17      116.18   116
 18 Elina Breton              12 Suffern                15:40.1   18      115.93   116
 19 Anna Breton               12 Suffern                15:41.2   19      115.51   116
 20 Lizzy Rayle               09 Ithaca                 15:53.3   20      111.00   111
 21 Bellame Bower             11 Colonie                15:55.4   21      110.21   110
 22 Amanda Chambers           10 Colonie                15:56.6   22      109.77   110
 23 Payton Czupil             10 Shaker                 16:01.3   23      108.01   108
 24 Lauren Pitaressi          10 Notre Dame Academy     16:07.2   24      105.80   106
 25 Deidre Lewin              11 Kellenberg             16:08.0   25      105.51   106
 26 Carolyn Pellegrini        12 Colonie                16:08.8   26      105.21   105
 27 Brooke Catalano           12 West Islip             16:09.4   27      104.98   105
 28 Nicole Maliborska         12 McKee/Staten Isl       16:10.1   28      104.73   105
 29 Dana Warner               12 Clarence               16:10.9   29      104.42   104
 30 Shannen Kerin             11 Colonie                16:15.8   30      102.60   103
 31 Caroline Ferri            12 Garden City            16:17.4   31      101.99   102
 32 Jenna Borenkoff           11 Suffern                16:19.1   32      101.37   101
 33 Katrina Paterson          10 Clarence               16:20.2   33      100.95   101
 34 Jasmine Fray              12 Kellenberg             16:27.1   34      98.38    98
 35 Tiffany Merlinsky         12 McKee/Staten Isl       16:27.8   35      98.12    98
 36 Kamryn McIntosh           10 Suffern                16:28.5   36      97.85    98
 37 Grace McGrath             12 Our Lady Of Lourde s   16:29.1   37      97.63    98
 38 Alyssa Villielm           09 Kingston               16:30.6   38      97.07    97
 39 Sofia Alfieri             09 Charter                16:31.5   39      96.73    97
 40 Zoe Tomasik               09 Ithaca                 16:32.5   40      96.36    96
 41 Tara Kelly                11 Notre Dame Academy     16:33.5   41      95.99    96
 42 Sydney Rice               10 Notre Dame Academy     16:37.7   42      94.42    94
 43 Katie DeVore              11 Mamaroneck             16:39.1   43      93.90    94
 44 Anna Asch                  8 Shaker                 16:41.2   44      93.11    93
 45 Rachel Brown               8 Shaker                 16:43.8   45      92.14    92
 46 Erena Gaither             12 John Browne            16:45.1   46      91.66    92
 47 Meaghan Podlaski          12 Colonie                16:46.1   47      91.29    91
 48 Caitlin Guilfoyle          7 Hastings               16:48.0   48      90.57    91
 49 Casey Moore               12 Charter                16:49.1   49      90.17    90
 50 Abby Munterich            10 Cornwall               16:49.9   50      89.86    90
 51 Alana Williams            12 Benjamin Cardozo       16:50.7   51      89.56    90
 52 Samantha Pellegrini       09 Colonie                16:51.4   52      89.30    89
 53 Caroline Subramoney       11 Charter                16:56.5   53      87.40    87
 54 Liana Paradiso            09 East Hampton           16:57.3   54      87.10    87
 55 Charlotte Stevens         11 Mamaroneck             16:58.2   55      86.76    87
 56 Raquel Lopez              12 Kellenberg             16:59.1   56      86.43    86
 57 Krista O'Connor           10 West Islip             17:00.1   57      86.06    86
 58 Nia Lundy                 10 Benjamin Cardozo       17:00.6   58      85.87    86
 59 Grace Weidercrantz        09 Ithaca                 17:01.3   59      85.61    86
 60 Jenny Yakir               12 McKee/Staten Isl       17:01.9   60      85.38    85
 61 Gabriella Marcucci        10 Riverhead              17:02.5   61      85.16    85
 62 Eileen Shea               12 Our Lady Of Lourde s   17:03.1   62      84.94    85
 63 Kathryn Elnick            12 Kellenberg             17:03.9   63      84.63    85
 64 Sarah Hack                11 Kingston               17:05.8   64      83.93    84
 65 Amanda Iasparo            11 West Islip             17:07.8   65      83.18    83
 66 Laurel Fisher             12 Garden City            17:09.0   66      82.73    83
 67 Shannon Fitzpatrick       11 Shaker                 17:15.5   67      80.31    80
 68 Meghan Slinskey           12 Our Lady Of Lourde s   17:16.2   68      80.04    80
 69 Alyssa Bove               11 West Islip             17:16.5   69      79.93    80
 70 Tessa Beiter              10 Clarence               17:17.1   70      79.71    80
 71 Nora Klinowski            10 Shaker                 17:17.9   71      79.41    79
 72 Corinne Bernd             09 Clarence               17:18.2   72      79.30    79
 73 Silvana Alfieri           11 Charter                17:19.3   73      78.89    79
 74 Alaina Lynch              12 McKee/Staten Isl       17:19.8   74      78.70    79
 75 Megan Carrick             11 Riverhead              17:20.3   75      78.52    79
 76 Kelly Artini              10 Shaker                 17:20.6   76      78.41    78
 77 Rain Cinco                12 McKee/Staten Isl       17:20.9   77      78.29    78
 78 Jackie Becker             10 Suffern                17:30.6   78      74.67    75
 79 Sydney Kriner             09 Charter                17:32.9   79      73.81    74
 80 Jillian Decker            12 Cornwall               17:37.0   80      72.28    72
 81 Ariella Garcia            10 Notre Dame Academy     17:39.4   81      71.38    71
 82 Olivia Jaenicke           11 Notre Dame Academy     17:40.0   82      71.16    71
 83 Lauren Murphy             10 Kingston               17:40.5   83      70.97    71
 84 Sarah Newman              11 Kellenberg             17:40.8   84      70.86    71
 85 Eliana Safer              09 Mamaroneck             17:45.4   85      69.14    69
 86 Gillian Fedor             09 Clarence               17:45.9   86      68.95    69
 87 Valeria Quezada           11 Kingston               17:46.9   87      68.58    69
 88 Rebecca Marks             12 Kellenberg             17:50.1   88      67.39    67
 89 Phoebe Sander             09 Hastings               17:52.0   89      66.68    67
 90 Hannah Widercrantz        12 Ithaca                 17:52.6   90      66.46    66
 91 Nagahama Lisa             09 Ardsley                17:54.4   91      65.78    66
 92 Amanda Pfaff              11 Ithaca                 17:55.3   92      65.45    65
 93 Heather Donnelly          10 Yorktown               17:56.5   93      65.00    65
 94 Kate Long                 10 Charter                17:59.1   94      64.03    64
 95 Shannon Horan              8 West Islip             18:00.2   95      63.62    64
 96 Emily Martin              10 Charter                18:02.8   96      62.65    63
 97 Nina Acevedo              10 Our Lady Of Lourde s   18:08.8   97      60.41    60
 98 Kristen Brooks            11 Kingston               18:09.2   98      60.26    60
 99 Kristen Henry             10 Cornwall               18:10.4   99      59.81    60
100 Frances Dovell            10 Hastings               18:16.8  100      57.42    57
101 Jacqueline Roda           12 Notre Dame Academy     18:22.0  101      55.48    55
102 Lindsay Grippo            11 Garden City            18:24.4  102      54.58    55
103 Emily Daempfle            10 Garden City            18:25.7  103      54.10    54
104 Lily Ransom               09 Mamaroneck             18:27.6  104      53.39    53
105 Katie Clark               12 McKee/Staten Isl       18:28.5  105      53.05    53
106 Emily O'Hara              12 Kellenberg             18:29.8  106      52.57    53
107 Meghan VanBommel          11 Riverhead              18:39.6  107      48.91    49
108 Aveen Hallissey           09 East Hampton           18:40.5  108      48.57    49
109 Devon Brown               11 East Hampton           18:41.6  109      48.17    48
110 Ruth Segal                10 Ardsley                18:43.4  110      47.49    47
111 Erica Bavaro              11 West Islip             18:45.8  111      46.60    47
112 Camille Rand              10 Kingston               18:49.2  112      45.32    45
113 Isabella Clark            10 Our Lady Of Lourde s   18:57.1  113      42.38    42
114 Danielle Mistretta        10 Garden City            18:58.3  114      41.93    42
115 Carolyn Fon               10 Ardsley                19:02.4  115      40.39    40
116 Taylor Drysdale           12 Yorktown               19:21.6  116      33.23    33
117 Taylor Chambers           12 Kingston               19:27.4  117      31.06    31
118 Gabby Borodyansky         12 McKee/Staten Isl       19:31.7  118      29.46    29
119 Erin Lettieri             11 West Islip             19:37.0  119      27.48    27
120 Maia Rubin                10 Hastings               19:38.0  120      27.11    27
121 Dana Cebulski             12 East Hampton           19:39.8  121      26.44    26
122 Rebecca Novich            10 Mamaroneck             19:40.5  122      26.17    26
123 Jillian Czarnecki         10 East Hampton           19:41.3  123      25.88    26
124 Marin Goodstein           10 Yorktown               19:42.8  124      25.32    25
125 Ashlynn Beckwith          09 East Hampton           19:49.5  125      22.81    23
126 Julianna Wilbert          11 Sayville               20:06.4  126      16.50    17
127 Kayla Reilly              10 Yorktown               20:38.3  127      4.60     5
128 Jenna Green               11 Yorktown               20:40.7  128      3.70     4
      
 Girls Junior Varsity & Sophomore
 
Event 22  Girls 4000m Run CC Soph. A
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
-----------------------------------------------------------------------   ------------
  1 MaryKate Drennan          10 McKee/Staten Isl       16:15.0    1      102.89   103
  2 Claire Widmann            10 Westford Academy       16:44.1    2      92.03    92
  3 Laura Zopf                10 Kings Park             17:10.5    3      82.17    82
  4 Cecilia Winthrop          10 Our Lady of Mercy      17:11.2    4      81.91    82
  5 Alyssa Womack             10 Kings Park             17:36.3    5      72.54    73
  6 Michaela Forty            10 Westford Academy       17:38.1    6      71.87    72
  7 Willa Butler              10 New Paltz              17:43.1    7      70.01    70
  8 Erin Connolly             10 St. Anthony's          17:45.1    8      69.26    69
  9 Sandra Alemany            10 Tri-Valley             17:53.0    9      66.31    66
 10 Catherine Zamroz          10 Island Trees           17:58.3   10      64.33    64
 11 Annarose Wilkinson        10 Curtis                 18:14.5   11      58.28    58
 12 Julia Bernier             10 BFA-St. Albans         18:24.8   12      54.44    54
 13 Cynthia Brand             10 St. Anthony's          18:29.9   13      52.53    53
 14 PeiYi Mei                 10 Brooklyn Tech          18:30.5   14      52.31    52
 15 Stephanie Stewart-Hill    10 New Paltz              18:31.4   15      51.97    52
 16 Brianna DeLuca            10 Monroe                 18:39.0   16      49.13    49
 17 Dylan St.Lawrence         10 McKee/Staten Isl       18:40.2   17      48.68    49
 18 Roseanna Skidmore         10 Wellington C Mep       18:41.5   18      48.20    48
 19 Becky Jiang               10 Brooklyn Tech          18:42.2   19      47.94    48
 20 Emily Bates               10 BFA-St. Albans         18:42.5   20      47.83    48
 21 Emily Turcott             10 Westford Academy       18:43.6   21      47.42    47
 22 Natalie Williams          10 McKee/Staten Isl       18:47.1   22      46.11    46
 23 Rose Chen                 10 Brooklyn Tech          18:48.2   23      45.70    46
 24 Tiffany Hurtado           10 Kings Park             18:53.1   24      43.87    44
 25 Brianna Franzone          10 Kings Park             18:54.2   25      43.46    43
 26 Edith Torres              10 Red Bank Regional      19:06.6   26      38.83    39
 27 Meggan Munroe             10 Curtis                 19:10.6   27      37.34    37
 28 Hannah Russ               10 St. Anthony's          19:12.2   28      36.74    37
 29 Megan Melville            10 Monroe                 19:21.9   29      33.11    33
 30 Brittany Jenkofsky        10 Island Trees           19:25.2   30      31.88    32
 31 Nicky Keeler              10 Kings Park             19:29.3   31      30.36    30
 32 Amani Fawaz               10 Brooklyn Tech          19:30.5   32      29.91    30
 33 Gracie Woodward           10 BFA-St. Albans         19:33.3   33      28.86    29
 34 Sheryl Chen               10 McKee/Staten Isl       19:34.1   34      28.57    29
 35 Michaela Bartley          10 Kings Park             19:34.7   35      28.34    28
 36 Samantha Hydon            10 BFA-St. Albans         19:46.1   36      24.09    24
 37 Kaya Jordan               09 New Paltz              19:47.2   37      23.67    24
 38 Gianna Marchisella        10 McKee/Staten Isl       19:48.8   38      23.08    23
 39 Kaliya Hicks              10 Schenectady            19:52.1   39      21.85    22
 40 Vanessa Vilalva           10 Archbishop Molloy      19:54.3   40      21.02    21
 41 Madha Nawal               10 McKee/Staten Isl       19:56.0   41      20.39    20
 42 Daniellyn Ursua           10 Curtis                 20:01.6   42      18.30    18
 43 Katelyn Chang             10 Brooklyn Tech          20:02.2   43      18.07    18
 44 Sydney McDonald           10 Kings Park             20:02.9   44      17.81    18
 45 Maria Dougherty           10 Kings Park             20:04.0           17.40    17
 46 Karen Chen                10 Brooklyn Tech          20:05.4   45      16.87    17
 47 Mallory Edwards           10 BFA-St. Albans         20:15.6   46      13.07    13
 48 Helena Sanders            10 Our Lady of Mercy      20:23.2   47      10.23    10
 49 Maria Annink              10 Archbishop Molloy      20:26.8   48      8.89     9
 50 Georgia Babb              10 BFA-St. Albans         20:28.3   49      8.33     8
 51 Sophie Gonzalez           10 Kings Park             20:31.1           7.29     7


Event 23  Girls 4000m Run CC Soph. B
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
-----------------------------------------------------------------------   ------------
  1 Elizabeth Concannon       10 Lincoln-Sudbury        16:49.6    1      89.98    90
  2 Kelly Jawork              10 Abington               17:05.3    2      84.12    84
  3 Claire Hotchkin           10 Horace Greeley         17:08.3    3      83.00    83
  4 Ally Lame                 10 Wallkill Valley        17:30.3    4      74.78    75
  5 Ceci Barnes               10 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:39.5    5      71.35    71
  6 Katie Melly               10 Somers                 17:42.5    6      70.23    70
  7 Joia Canete               10 Shaker                 17:49.0    7      67.80    68
  8 Chole Fahey               10 Shaker                 17:50.7    8      67.16    67
  9 Alyssa Olivieri           10 St. Francis Prep       17:52.5    9      66.49    66
 10 Rachel Bunk               10 Smithtown              17:55.6   10      65.34    65
 11 Kayla Leo                 10 Immaculata Academy     18:00.7   11      63.43    63
 12 Sevi Travis               10 Shaker                 18:03.0   12      62.57    63
 13 Annalyse Sabia            10 Smithtown              18:04.7   13      61.94    62
 14 Lily Rezai                10 Somers                 18:08.3   14      60.60    61
 15 Lilianna Matala           10 ND-Bish Gibbons        18:16.3   15      57.61    58
 16 Amanda Hardardt           10 St. Francis Prep       18:22.9   16      55.14    55
 17 Morgan Bremer             10 Immaculata Academy     18:24.9   17      54.39    54
 18 Nia Joyner                10 Shaker                 18:27.3   18      53.50    53
 19 Sarah Kiehle              10 Shaker                 18:34.0   19      51.00    51
 20 Sarah Reilly              10 Lincoln-Sudbury        18:37.4   20      49.73    50
 21 Kaeli Rizzo               10 Mount St. Dominic      18:41.2   21      48.31    48
 22 Ashlyn Gec                10 Wallkill Valley        18:42.7   22      47.75    48
 23 Claire Pivarunas          10 Immaculata Academy     18:44.8   23      46.97    47
 24 Brielle Bustamante        10 Wallkill Valley        18:51.0   24      44.65    45
 25 Samantha Savickis         10 Smithtown              18:55.5   25      42.97    43
 26 Margaret Scavella         10 Smithtown              18:57.0   26      42.41    42
 27 Grace Modderman           10 Trinity Hall           18:59.6   27      41.45    41
 28 Hannah Chen               10 Lincoln-Sudbury        19:02.3   28      40.44    40
 29 Katherine Szeluga         10 Mount St. Dominic      19:04.1   29      39.77    40
 30 Meredith Ackley           10 Lincoln-Sudbury        19:13.4   30      36.29    36
 31 April Pierson             10 Shaker                 19:16.8   31      35.02    35
 32 Elizabeth Zhao            10 Bronx HS of Science    19:18.5   32      34.39    34
 33 Christina Macaluso        10 Smithtown              19:19.5   33      34.01    34
 34 Darcy Helsingius          10 Lincoln-Sudbury        19:23.6   34      32.49    32
 35 Gabby Giordano            10 ND-Bish Gibbons        19:29.3   35      30.36    30
 36 Dora Lombardozzi          10 St. Francis Prep       19:35.0   36      28.23    28
 37 Olivia Guan               10 Bronx HS of Science    19:38.7   37      26.84    27
 38 Kelsey Roberts            10 ND-Bish Gibbons        19:39.4   38      26.58    27
 39 Victoria Zhao             10 Brooklyn Tech          19:40.0   39      26.36    26
 40 Sofie Albers              10 Hendrick Hudson        19:40.6   40      26.14    26
 41 Jane Baker                10 Immaculata Academy     19:43.5   41      25.05    25
 42 Alexia Papavasilakis      10 Maria Regina           19:48.2   42      23.30    23
 43 Carolina Manedy           SO Grace Church School    19:53.3   43      21.40    21
 44 Nora Flores               10 St. Francis Prep       20:06.5   44      16.47    16
 45 Bing Chen                 10 Brooklyn Tech          20:07.0   45      16.28    16
 46 Cady Thomas               10 Maria Regina           20:09.2   46      15.46    15
 47 Lauren Giancobbe          10 Somers                 20:10.2   47      15.08    15
 48 Grace Barrett             10 Mount St. Dominic      20:10.9   48      14.82    15
 49 Nina Salvatore            10 Mount St. Dominic      20:13.3   49      13.93    14
 50 Jisun Reiner              10 Hendrick Hudson        20:19.7   50      11.54    12
 51 Julianna Pollicino        10 Shaker                 20:20.5   51      11.24    11
 52 Caitlin McEntire          10 Maria Regina           20:21.7   52      10.79    11
 53 Skyler Leveroni           10 Averill Park           20:26.0   53      9.19     9
 54 Faith Finan               10 Pearl River            20:27.5   54      8.63     9
 55 Susannah Lara=Grez        10 Bronx HS of Science    20:32.0   55      6.95     7


Event 14  Girls 4000m Run CC Jr. Var. A.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
-----------------------------------------------------------------------   ------------
  1 Christine Fish            09 Guilderland            15:55.9    1      110.02   110
  2 Erin Miceli               09 Guilderland            16:18.5    2      101.59   102
  3 Caroline Hartman          11 Shenendehowa           16:26.5    3      98.60    99
  4 Kristina Watrobski        11 Shenendehowa           16:45.4    4      91.54    92
  5 Megan Dugan               10 Villa Maria (Erie)     16:52.2    5      89.00    89
  6 Elizabeth Voigt           12 Archbishop Spalding    16:55.7    6      87.70    88
  7 Olivia Messina            12 Villa Maria (Erie)     17:09.0    7      82.73    83
  8 Mia Ermolenko             10 Guilderland            17:11.5    8      81.80    82
  9 Ife Adelugba              12 Shenendehowa           17:17.0    9      79.75    80
 10 Cassidy Rowley            11 Villa Maria (Erie)     17:19.6   10      78.78    79
 11 Christine Myers           11 Guilderland            17:21.0   11      78.25    78
 12 Victoria Steinhoff        09 Padua                  17:22.3   12      77.77    78
 13 Amy Messina               10 Villa Maria (Erie)     17:23.6   13      77.29    77
 14 Hannah Ricci              09 Villa Maria (Erie)     17:26.9   14      76.05    76
 15 Shannon Lavender          11 Shaker                 17:28.0   15      75.64    76
 16 Lauren Singer             10 Warwick Valley         17:30.3   16      74.78    75
 17 Rachel Flynn              11 West Genesee           17:31.2   17      74.44    74
 18 Veronica Walsh            11 Bronxville             17:34.1   18      73.37    73
 19 Claire Brennan            11 Pearl River            17:36.4   19      72.50    73
 20 Sarah Knowles             12 Shenendehowa           17:38.6   20      71.69    72
 21 Claire Eckhardt           12 Archbishop Spalding    17:40.1   21      71.13    71
 22 Brenna O'Brien            11 Guilderland            17:44.6   22      69.45    69
 23 Nadine Dickter            10 Baldwinsville          17:45.4   23      69.14    69
 24 Lexi Bortell              11 Guilderland            17:48.0   24      68.17    68
 25 Emily Teeter              11 Shaker                 17:48.6   25      67.95    68
 26 Emily Balestrieri         10 Padua                  17:49.4   26      67.65    68
 27 Ally Draveck              11 West Genesee           17:50.1   27      67.39    67
 28 Nicola Phillips           11 Bronxville             17:51.7   28      66.79    67
 29 Megan Farmer              11 West Genesee           17:56.7   29      64.92    65
 30 Isabelle Bader            11 Shenendehowa           17:57.7   30      64.55    65
 31 Sarah Machina             11 Shenendehowa           17:58.1   31      64.41    64
 32 Natalia Romanzo           11 Niskayuna              17:59.3   32      63.96    64
 33 Katherine Marrinan        11 Bronxville             17:59.7   33      63.80    64
 34 Darby Deutsch             10 Padua                  18:00.6   34      63.47    63
 35 Sarah Rodman              09 Baldwinsville          18:01.7   35      63.06    63
 36 Colleen Hutzel            12 Villa Maria (Erie)     18:03.1   36      62.54    63
 37 Hanna Nichols             11 Shaker                 18:03.8   37      62.28    62
 38 Madison Bini              10 Guilderland            18:10.3   38      59.85    60
 39 Natalie Farnett           10 Baldwinsville          18:12.1   39      59.18    59
 40 Alexandra Street          10 Jamesville-Dewitt      18:15.0   40      58.09    58
 41 Shannon Reilly            11 Ward Melville          18:16.2   41      57.64    58
 42 Mary Steinbrecher         11 Shoreham-Wading        18:17.1   42      57.31    57
 43 Gabrielle Colandra        10 Warwick Valley         18:18.7   43      56.71    57
 44 Alicia Sakran             10 West Genesee           18:19.9   44      56.26    56
 45 Veronica Liu              11 Niskayuna              18:20.6   45      56.01    56
 46 Maddy Odenwald            12 Archbishop Spalding    18:22.1   46      55.45    55
 47 Bridgett Spiddle          11 West Genesee           18:22.9   47      55.14    55
 48 Kiera Mathews             11 Pearl River            18:24.7   48      54.47    54
 49 Anna McGovern             11 Villa Maria (Erie)     18:28.3   49      53.13    53
 50 Katherine Hesler           7 Niskayuna              18:29.0   50      52.87    53
 51 Michele Han               12 Middletown North       18:29.7   51      52.60    53
 52 Madeline Tullier          11 Padua                  18:32.3   52      51.64    52
 53 Carly Napoli              10 Sachem East            18:33.1   53      51.34    51
 54 Allison Hohreiter         12 Jamesville-Dewitt      18:33.9   54      51.03    51
 55 Kaitlyn Goodman           10 Sachem North           18:35.7   55      50.36    50
 56 Sophia Debbini             8 Bronxville             18:36.6   56      50.03    50
 57 Alisa Salbert             09 Jamesville-Dewitt      18:38.8   57      49.21    49
 58 Gabriella Massa           11 Shoreham-Wading        18:39.5   58      48.95    49
 59 Marianna McCarthy         11 Shoreham-Wading        18:40.3   59      48.65    49
 60 Brynna Gaffney            10 Padua                  18:41.0   60      48.39    48
 61 Bailey Apostolico         10 Padua                  18:41.7   61      48.12    48
 62 Julia Stewart-Wood        09 Hackley School         18:43.0   62      47.64    48
 63 Elizabeth Brockey         11 Ward Melville          18:43.8   63      47.34    47
 64 Laurel Evans              11 Ward Melville          18:48.3   64      45.66    46
 65 Caroline Lederman         10 Brighton               18:49.8   65      45.10    45
 66 Pinar Goktas              09 Sachem East            18:51.1   66      44.62    45
 67 Julia Reilly              11 Sachem North           18:54.9   67      43.19    43
 68 Alanna Laino              12 Sachem East            18:55.9   68      42.82    43
 69 Jazmin Bender             09 Immaculate Heart       18:58.6   69      41.82    42
 70 Natile Horton             12 Shaker                 19:04.2   70      39.72    40
 71 Roux Hannah               12 Baldwinsville          19:05.3   71      39.32    39
 72 Jessica Lioy              12 Baldwinsville          19:07.5   72      38.49    38
 73 Kalyana Duggal            10 Niskayuna              19:08.0   73      38.31    38
 74 Sarah Hildreth            10 Jamesville-Dewitt      19:09.4   74      37.78    38
 75 Megan Skarkas             11 Monroe Woodbury        19:11.6   75      36.97    37
 76 Carleigh Caulfield        12 Smithtown              19:13.5   76      36.25    36
 77 Rebecca Shen              11 Jamesville-Dewitt      19:14.4   77      35.91    36
 78 Julia Giardina            09 Jamesville-Dewitt      19:15.8   78      35.40    35
 79 Sarah Carway              10 Warwick Valley         19:16.3   79      35.21    35
 80 Julianne Delgrosso        11 Pearl River            19:17.2   80      34.87    35
 81 Giavanna Carr             09 Sachem North           19:18.0   81      34.57    35
 82 Adora Zhang               10 Ward Melville          19:19.9   82      33.86    34
 83 Nessa Murphy              10 Pearl River            19:20.7   83      33.56    34
 84 Virginia Forester         10 Baldwinsville          19:21.4   84      33.30    33
 85 Allaura Dashnaw           09 Sachem North           19:22.2   85      33.00    33
 86 Tina Bartelli             09 Baldwinsville          19:24.9   86      31.99    32
 87 Julianne Conroy           11 Pearl River            19:26.7   87      31.32    31
 88 Emily Leath               11 Sachem North           19:28.2   88      30.76    31
 89 Samahria Alpern           10 Shaker                 19:28.6   89      30.62    31
 90 Anna Manzella             10 Queensbury             19:29.0   90      30.47    30
 91 Gabby Mrozek              12 Archbishop Spalding    19:34.1   91      28.57    29
 92 Emma Lewis                11 Bronxville             19:36.4   92      27.70    28
 93 Sahnnon Dowd              10 Shoreham-Wading        19:43.7   93      24.98    25
 94 Chelsea Fox               10 Warwick Valley         19:45.7   94      24.23    24
 95 Veronica Lago             10 Scarsdale              19:47.3   95      23.64    24
 96 Alayna Griffiths          10 Niskayuna              19:47.8   96      23.45    23
 97 Emily Carty               12 Smithtown              19:48.5   97      23.19    23
 98 Nicole Batinsey           09 Sachem North           19:51.8   98      21.96    22
 99 Maggie Krasniewicz        10 Warwick Valley         19:52.3   99      21.77    22
100 Meagan Scotti             11 Bronxville             19:52.8  100      21.58    22
101 Angel Torres              09 Hackley School         19:53.8  101      21.21    21
102 Jillian Griesmer          10 Shaker                 19:54.7  102      20.87    21
103 Anne Bartlett             11 Brighton               19:55.8  103      20.46    20
104 Alaina Neubauer           11 Monroe Woodbury        19:56.5  104      20.20    20
105 Amanda Warokomski         12 Ward Melville          19:57.4  105      19.86    20
106 Caitlin Brown             11 Shaker                 19:57.8  106      19.72    20
107 Arianne Rogers            12 Smithtown              19:58.2  107      19.56    20
108 Emily Tucker              10 Queensbury             19:59.2  108      19.19    19
109 Zoe Robinson              11 Ward Melville          20:05.3  109      16.92    17
110 Allegra Alfano            10 Bronxville             20:06.6  110      16.43    16
111 Emma Gaenzle              09 Brighton               20:07.3  111      16.17    16
112 Corine Cucolo             10 Villa Walsh            20:08.5  112      15.72    16
113 Abby Leavitt              09 Jamesville-Dewitt      20:10.1  113      15.13    15
114 Cassi Zappala             11 Middletown North       20:12.2  114      14.34    14
115 Emily Rainwater           10 Queensbury             20:13.2  115      13.96    14
116 Brianna Mccabe            11 Immaculate Heart       20:13.9  116      13.70    14
117 Nicole Gazdik             10 Queensbury             20:15.9  117      12.95    13
118 Francis Volinsky          12 Brighton               20:17.4  118      12.39    12
119 Julia vanZwieten          12 Scarsdale              20:20.1  119      11.39    11
120 Arianna Cavallino         11 Sachem East            20:29.6  120      7.85     8
121 Sarah Geller              10 Brighton               20:32.1  121      6.91     7
122 Lauren Wysocki            10 Queensbury             20:35.3  122      5.72     6


Event 16  Girls 4000m CC Jr. Var. B.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
-----------------------------------------------------------------------   ------------
  1 Michelle Omalley          10 Red Bank Catholic      16:44.9    1      91.73    92
  2 Olivia Peifer             12 Haddonfield            16:51.0    2      89.45    89
  3 Lilly Minor               09 Haddonfield            16:51.9    3      89.11    89
  4 Shayne McNally            11 Red Bank Catholic      16:57.1    4      87.18    87
  5 Shayna Arrigo             09 Sachem East            17:06.3    5      83.74    84
  6 Louisa Gminski            11 Red Bank Catholic      17:08.4    6      82.95    83
  7 Maive O'Brien             11 Red Bank Catholic      17:11.4    7      81.83    82
  8 Kaitlin Veigl             11 Sachem East            17:12.6    8      81.39    81
  9 Jillian Manfredi          11 Sachem East            17:19.9    9      78.66    79
 10 Julia Brock               09 Northwest              17:22.0   10      77.88    78
 11 Julia Bryant              09 Kellenberg             17:25.3   11      76.65    77
 12 Rachel Semetsis           11 Sachem East            17:27.5   12      75.83    76
 13 Lauren Harris             10 Sachem East            17:30.1   13      74.86    75
 14 Mae Corrigan              10 Red Bank Catholic      17:33.4   14      73.62    74
 15 Nancy Lucier              11 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:36.3   15      72.54    73
 16 Olivia Vizzini            09 West Morris Mendham    17:37.8   16      71.98    72
 17 Emily Dolan               12 Cicero-North Syr       17:38.8   17      71.61    72
 18 Briana Wallace            09 Cornwall               17:40.8   18      70.86    71
 19 Anita Mikowski            09 Kellenberg             17:41.5   19      70.60    71
 20 Lesley Nicosia            11 Cornwall               17:42.3   20      70.30    70
 21 Marissa Marfurt           11 Clarence               17:48.0   21      68.17    68
 22 Brooke Howell             10 Sachem East            17:49.8   22      67.50    67
 23 Hannah Colson             12 Cornwall               17:51.1   23      67.02    67
 24 Aleena Zaidi              10 Syosset                17:52.9   24      66.34    66
 25 Cassidy Pieper            10 Padua                  17:53.8   25      66.01    66
 26 Emma Dougherty            09 Kellenberg             17:54.6   26      65.71    66
 27 Courtney Evola            12 Sachem East            17:55.1   27      65.53    66
 28 Elizabeth Hensley         11 Northport              17:58.9   28      64.10    64
 29 Gigi Pascarella           09 Cicero-North Syr       18:03.4   29      62.42    62
 30 Alicia Symons             11 Clarence               18:05.5   30      61.64    62
 31 Amanda Sargent            11 Hoover                 18:09.3   31      60.22    60
 32 Sophia Riveros            09 Padua                  18:12.1   32      59.18    59
 33 Mia Vigener               11 Lincoln-Sudbury        18:12.9   33      58.87    59
 34 Emily Dunn                09 Red Bank Catholic      18:14.9   34      58.13    58
 35 Ashley Irvine             10 Cicero-North Syr       18:15.3   35      57.98    58
 36 Kristina Bartelt          10 Northwest              18:16.3   36      57.61    58
 37 Tatum Naylor              11 Clarence               18:17.3   37      57.24    57
 38 Gillian Wadley            10 West Morris Mendham    18:17.9   38      57.01    57
 39 Anna Lawrence             12 Clarence               18:18.9   39      56.63    57
 40 Ashley Macha              11 Padua                  18:19.4   40      56.45    56
 41 Anna Kaiser               11 Queensbury             18:20.3   41      56.12    56
 42 Morgan VanDyke            09 Northport              18:20.9   42      55.89    56
 43 Andrea Meyers             12 Clarence               18:21.6   43      55.63    56
 44 Tori Pirro                11 Cicero-North Syr       18:22.2   44      55.40    55
 45 Molly Clark               12 Westhill               18:23.3   45      55.00    55
 46 Rachel Grosso             11 Lincoln-Sudbury        18:25.8   46      54.06    54
 47 Jillian Lees               8 Delhi                  18:27.7   47      53.35    53
 48 Jillian Bellows           12 West Morris Mendham    18:29.3   48      52.76    53
 49 Mary Grace Boylan         10 Cornwall               18:31.0   49      52.12    52
 50 Meghan Evans              10 Westhill               18:31.5   50      51.93    52
 51 Michelle Nkoudou          09 Hoover                 18:31.9   51      51.78    52
 52 Nina Rubenstein           10 Pascack Hills          18:33.2   52      51.30    51
 53 Haley Pestle              11 Cicero-North Syr       18:33.8   53      51.08    51
 54 Maura McAnaney            09 Westhill               18:35.3   54      50.52    51
 55 Reid Garner               12 Cicero-North Syr       18:36.1   55      50.22    50
 56 Birgitta Salvesen-Quinn   09 Lincoln-Sudbury        18:37.7   56      49.62    50
 57 Sydney Dennison           12 Queensbury             18:39.7   57      48.87    49
 58 Alicia Canas              09 Northwest              18:40.9   58      48.42    48
 59 Daphne Solomon            12 Syosset                18:41.3   59      48.28    48
 60 Avery Markus              10 Hoover                 18:42.5   60      47.83    48
 61 Bridget Lapham            09 Kellenberg             18:43.3   61      47.53    48
 62 Kate Davis                 8 Delhi                  18:45.2   62      46.82    47
 63 Mary Kate Magner          12 Queensbury             18:46.5   63      46.33    46
 64 Brianna Mantz             12 Monroe                 18:47.1   64      46.11    46
 65 Ako Matsumura             11 Pascack Hills          18:49.2   65      45.32    45
 66 Lynn Edwards              11 Queensbury             18:50.3   66      44.92    45
 67 Aislinn Keely             11 Kellenberg             18:55.9   67      42.82    43
 68 Sarah Durso               11 Padua                  18:57.7   68      42.15    42
 69 Kayla Murawski            11 Northport              19:00.8   69      41.00    41
 70 Sabrina Warner            11 Clarence               19:01.8   70      40.62    41
 71 Lisa Bogardus             10 Westhill               19:02.5   71      40.36    40
 72 Melanie Begel             11 Cicero-North Syr       19:03.3   72      40.06    40
 73 Amanda Scott              11 Morristown             19:03.9   73      39.83    40
 74 Allison Lawless           09 Kellenberg             19:04.2   74      39.72    40
 75 Sarah Baker               12 Queensbury             19:05.5   75      39.24    39
 76 Sydney Pryzwara           09 Padua                  19:05.9   76      39.09    39
 77 Saniya Wadhwa             10 Northwest              19:06.3   77      38.94    39
 78 Anna Hess                 10 Morristown             19:06.7   78      38.79    39
 79 Ellie Callaghan           11 Padua                  19:07.2   79      38.60    39
 80 Laura Giliforte           10 Clarence               19:07.8   80      38.38    38
 81 Autumn Dorr                8 Delhi                  19:08.4   81      38.15    38
 82 Lisa Bond                 12 West Morris Mendham    19:12.1   82      36.78    37
 83 Jen Lobody                12 Syosset                19:13.0   83      36.44    36
 84 Sydney Merrill            09 Lincoln-Sudbury        19:14.9   84      35.73    36
 85 Olivia Kaufman            11 Northport              19:15.8   85      35.40    35
 86 Olivia Christmann         11 West Morris Mendham    19:16.6   86      35.10    35
 87 Hope Colabrese            11 Hoover                 19:17.0   87      34.95    35
 88 Paige Gabitzer            10 Northwest              19:20.9   88      33.49    33
 89 Norah O'Neill             10 Haddonfield            19:21.2   89      33.38    33
 90 Emily Crotty              11 Queensbury             19:21.6   90      33.23    33
 91 Erin Torgersen            09 West Morris Mendham    19:22.2   91      33.00    33
 92 Samantha Lucas            10 Monroe                 19:23.5   92      32.52    33
 93 Alana Walters             11 Monroe                 19:23.9   93      32.37    32
 94 Caleigh Saturno           10 Northport              19:24.3   94      32.22    32
 95 Marnie Lipton             09 Northport              19:25.0   95      31.96    32
 96 Roxana Cardoza            09 Wantagh                19:28.0   96      30.84    31
 97 Bailey Price              11 Chittenango            19:30.4   97      29.94    30
 98 Diyaa Capil               11 Monroe                 19:30.9   98      29.75    30
 99 Jewel Pignetti            10 Cornwall               19:31.0   99      29.72    30
100 Juliana Marszalek         09 West Morris Mendham    19:32.2  100      29.27    29
101 Nicole Solomon            10 Syosset                19:39.1  101      26.70    27
102 Elizabeth Serrano         11 Kellenberg             19:41.1  102      25.95    26
103 Anastasia Bergeron        10 Morristown             19:42.2  103      25.54    26
104 Casey Zorn                11 Somers                 19:43.3  104      25.13    25
105 Claudia Reino             11 Fox Lane               19:44.4  105      24.71    25
106 Halimah Roberson          10 Newark                 19:45.4  106      24.34    24
107 Cara Kohlbrenner          11 Tappan Zee             19:46.7  107      23.86    24
108 Bridget Craig             11 Wantagh                19:49.2  108      22.92    23
109 Devin Gordon              09 Chittenango            19:50.2  109      22.55    23
110 Kelly Rolfe               09 Delhi                  19:53.4  110      21.35    21
111 Roma Katczmarkiewicz      11 Somers                 19:58.7  111      19.38    19
112 Noelle Coolican           09 Westhill               19:59.8  112      18.97    19
113 Amelie Legg               10 Delhi                  20:00.5  113      18.71    19
114 Vivian Thai               10 Northwest              20:02.0  114      18.15    18
115 Rebecca Gillespie         11 Hoover                 20:04.2  115      17.32    17
116 Marian Martinez           10 Northwest              20:12.9  116      14.07    14
117 Kristina Langston         12 Cornwall               20:13.9  117      13.70    14
118 Jessica Houston           12 Hoover                 20:14.5  118      13.48    13
119 Sarafina Mancuso          10 Eastchester            20:19.7  119      11.54    12
120 Helen Joyner              11 Tappan Zee             20:21.2  120      10.98    11
121 Rachel Klein              11 Cornwall               20:22.4  121      10.53    11
122 Natasha Singh             10 Northwest              20:24.4           9.78     10
123 Ava Green                  8 Delhi                  20:29.4  122      7.91     8


Event 18  Girls 4000m Run CC Jr. Var. C.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
-----------------------------------------------------------------------   ------------
  1 Lauren O'Brien            11 Pearl River            16:17.6    1      101.93   102
  2 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli   11 Monroe Woodbury        16:24.3    2      99.42    99
  3 Grace Raffa               10 Pearl River            16:35.4    3      95.27    95
  4 Nicole Winter             11 Monroe Woodbury        16:38.9    4      93.97    94
  5 Jessica McDermott          8 Pearl River            16:47.9    5      90.61    91
  6 Katie Parnow              11 Pearl River            16:57.6    6      86.99    87
  7 Tara Smyth                11 Pearl River            16:59.4    7      86.31    86
  8 Emma Schroh               11 Warwick Valley         17:00.0    8      86.09    86
  9 Noelle Feeney             09 North Rockland         17:04.3    9      84.49    84
 10 Caroline Bosch            11 Ward Melville          17:05.8   10      83.93    84
 11 Noelle Ladue              12 Monroe Woodbury        17:12.4   11      81.46    81
 12 Allison Moroney           11 Pearl River            17:15.2   12      80.42    80
 13 Christy Ann McCoy         12 Monroe Woodbury        17:15.8   13      80.20    80
 14 Kaitlyn Connor            11 Warwick Valley         17:17.7   14      79.48    79
 15 Haley Harder              11 Champlain Valley       17:21.7   15      77.99    78
 16 Emily Eder                11 Warwick Valley         17:30.9   16      74.55    75
 17 Allyson Gaedje            09 Ward Melville          17:33.6   17      73.55    74
 18 Madeline Hoey             12 Warwick Valley         17:35.3   18      72.92    73
 19 Madeline Stromberg        10 Monroe Woodbury        17:37.1   19      72.25    72
 20 Jen Hedin                 12 Archbishop Spalding    17:40.8   20      70.86    71
 21 Brittany Williams         11 Ward Melville          17:42.3   21      70.30    70
 22 Grace Rotar               12 Warwick Valley         17:44.3   22      69.56    70
 23 Molly Byrne               11 Warwick Valley         17:47.2   23      68.47    68
 24 Ellen Zammarchi           09 Tatnall                17:49.5   24      67.61    68
 25 Jamie Struhar             10 Monroe Woodbury        17:50.2   25      67.35    67
 26 Analise Kirby             12 Shenendehowa           17:51.2   26      66.98    67
 27 Katie Miale               12 Monroe Woodbury        17:53.8   27      66.01    66
 28 Kerry O'Connor            09 North Rockland         17:56.8   28      64.89    65
 29 Alexis Weikert            12 Archbishop Spalding    18:02.1   29      62.91    63
 30 Emily Abramczyk           12 Villa Maria (Erie)     18:06.6   30      61.23    61
 31 Sandra Wilson             12 Pearl River            18:07.7   31      60.82    61
 32 Sarah Sherman             12 Shenendehowa           18:08.8   32      60.41    60
 33 Sian Grosskopf            11 Ward Melville          18:11.4   33      59.43    59
 34 Kirsten Hatton            12 North Penn             18:11.9   34      59.25    59
 35 Bianca Stewart            11 Curtis                 18:13.3   35      58.73    59
 36 Cassidy Jacobus           10 Ward Melville          18:14.8   36      58.17    58
 37 Keira Albano              09 Red Bank Regional      18:15.7   37      57.83    58
 38 Caraline Gunther          12 Archbishop Spalding    18:16.5   38      57.53    58
 39 Amy Duclos                12 Shenendehowa           18:17.4   39      57.19    57
 40 Emily Jensen              10 Ward Melville          18:18.2   40      56.90    57
 41 Rachel Turturro           11 Smithtown              18:18.8   41      56.68    57
 42 Taylor Drost              12 Smithtown              18:19.3   42      56.49    56
 43 Siobhan Higgins           12 Warwick Valley         18:19.8   43      56.30    56
 44 Giovanella Stewart        11 Curtis                 18:20.4   44      56.07    56
 45 Kathryn Konopko           09 North Rockland         18:22.8   45      55.18    55
 46 Mackenzie Smith           12 Villa Maria (Erie)     18:23.2   46      55.03    55
 47 Jaclyn Waldron            10 North Rockland         18:23.5   47      54.92    55
 48 Victoria Kang             10 Tatnall                18:24.8   48      54.44    54
 49 Kristen Egan              10 Immaculate Heart       18:26.9   49      53.65    54
 50 Jessica Martin            11 Smithtown              18:27.3   50      53.50    53
 51 KÚla Gelling              12 Smithtown              18:28.2   51      53.16    53
 52 Erin Underhill            11 Shenendehowa           18:28.9   52      52.90    53
 53 Clare Dentner             09 North Penn             18:32.2   53      51.67    52
 54 Kirsten Fraas             12 Ward Melville          18:32.8   54      51.45    51
 55 Sara Li                   10 Tatnall                18:33.2   55      51.30    51
 56 Margot Cosgrove           12 Chatham                18:33.7   56      51.11    51
 57 Maddie Schroeder          11 Chatham                18:35.9   57      50.29    50
 58 Erin Tompkins             12 Shenendehowa           18:37.0   58      49.88    50
 59 Caroline Murray           11 Curtis                 18:37.9   59      49.54    50
 60 Cat Olson                 09 Wayne Valley           18:38.5   60      49.32    49
 61 Teresa Clark              10 Chatham                18:39.9   61      48.79    49
 62 Tara Sorman               12 North Penn             18:43.3   62      47.53    48
 63 Amanda Carson             12 Villa Maria (Erie)     18:46.5   63      46.33    46
 64 Tracy DeLade              11 Chatham                18:53.4   64      43.75    44
 65 Dylanne Nowik             11 Rush-Henrietta         18:54.4   65      43.38    43
 66 Abby Cashel               11 Chatham                18:54.8   66      43.24    43
 67 Grace Murphy              10 Queensbury             18:55.7   67      42.90    43
 68 Laura Orth                11 Padua                  18:56.1   68      42.75    43
 69 Valerie Kehoe             11 Smithtown              18:56.4   69      42.63    43
 70 Madeline Amzler           11 Smithtown              18:57.5   70      42.23    42
 71 Jill Perini               11 Immaculate Heart       18:57.9   71      42.07    42
 72 Hanna Bauman              10 Rush-Henrietta         18:58.3   72      41.93    42
 73 Mary Grace Rizzo          12 Shenendehowa           19:03.0   73      40.17    40
 74 Rebecca Coughlin          12 Rush-Henrietta         19:03.4   74      40.02    40
 75 Kaytlin Kelly             10 Shenendehowa           19:04.5   75      39.61    40
 76 Abbey Macha               11 Padua                  19:05.2   76      39.35    39
 77 Reagan Stroka             10 Immaculate Heart       19:09.3   77      37.82    38
 78 Sarah Cannon              11 Rush-Henrietta         19:12.5   78      36.63    37
 79 Emily Boylan              11 Villa Walsh            19:14.2   79      35.99    36
 80 Nassim Iusto              12 Kingston               19:20.6   80      33.61    34
 81 Alexis Metivier           10 Queensbury             19:20.9   81      33.49    33
 82 Julia DiSalvio            12 Chatham                19:22.0   82      33.08    33
 83 Veronika D'Aragona        12 Kingston               19:22.8   83      32.78    33
 84 Paige Stoessel            12 Smithtown              19:23.5   84      32.52    33
 85 Abby Cordaro              12 Immaculata Academy     19:24.1   85      32.30    32
 86 Monica Zukowski           12 Villa Maria (Erie)     19:24.4   86      32.18    32
 87 Rebecca Morel             10 Villa Walsh            19:24.8   87      32.04    32
 88 Lauren Murtagh            11 Kingston               19:26.7   88      31.32    31
 89 Gina Paige                11 Kingston               19:28.2   89      30.76    31
 90 Sara Allocco              11 Shaker                 19:28.8   90      30.54    31
 91 Marykate Higley           11 Padua                  19:29.8   91      30.17    30
 92 Anastasia Mavridis        10 Padua                  19:31.3   92      29.61    30
 93 Hannah Garty              12 West Genesee           19:33.9   93      28.63    29
 94 Haley McParthland         12 Wellington C Mep       19:34.6   94      28.38    28
 95 Betsy Baker               12 Queensbury             19:35.1   95      28.19    28
 96 Kerri Meehl               12 Queensbury             19:38.5   96      26.92    27
 97 Brynn Fielding            10 Queensbury             19:40.0   97      26.36    26
 98 Lara MacFadden            11 Archbishop Molloy      19:40.5   98      26.17    26
 99 Bridget Bartholomay       12 Rush-Henrietta         19:41.8   99      25.69    26
100 Dominique Mosley          11 North Penn             19:43.8  100      24.94    25
101 Shelby Kiteveles          10 West Genesee           19:55.1  101      20.73    21
102 Emilie Ginn               11 Tatnall                19:56.2  102      20.31    20
103 Ali Coppola               10 Padua                  19:57.2  103      19.94    20
104 Katarina Antonopoulos     12 Archbishop Molloy      20:00.3  104      18.78    19
105 Cleo Louis                12 Villa Maria (Erie)     20:01.3  105      18.41    18
106 karolina Mackiewicz       10 Tottenville            20:02.0  106      18.15    18
107 Carlee Hart               11 Wayne Valley           20:04.6  107      17.18    17
108 Kayla Rayder              12 Archbishop Molloy      20:10.5  108      14.97    15
109 Samantha Peel             11 North Penn             20:11.6  109      14.57    15
110 Siobhan Loftus            11 Archbishop Molloy      20:12.6  110      14.19    14
111 Rachel Maly               11 Villa Maria (Erie)     20:13.6  111      13.82    14
112 Shea Cody                 11 Red Bank Regional      20:17.2  112      12.47    12
113 Kara Matus                09 West Genesee           20:20.5  113      11.24    11
114 Reilly Gambelli           10 Villa Walsh            20:23.6  114      10.09    10
115 Bridget Scanlon           11 Immaculate Heart       20:25.0  115      9.56     10


Event 20  Girls 4000m Run CC Jr. Var. D.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
-----------------------------------------------------------------------   ------------
  1 Jillian Turner            11 New Providence         16:12.5    1      103.83   104
  2 Alyson Walsh              10 La Salle Academy       16:50.4    2      89.67    90
  3 Kelly Giffault            10 La Salle Academy       16:54.2    3      88.26    88
  4 Grace Feisthamel          12 La Salle Academy       17:01.9    4      85.38    85
  5 Nicole Malpeli            09 Tappan Zee             17:11.7    5      81.72    82
  6 Taylor Termine            11 Northport              17:16.7    6      79.86    80
  7 Janet Scott               09 Walter Johnson         17:25.2    7      76.68    77
  8 Paige Sheehan             11 Walter Johnson         17:26.2    8      76.31    76
  9 lisbeth valdez            10 Tolman                 17:27.8    9      75.72    76
 10 Hailee Kolakowski         09 Cicero-North Syr       17:28.2   10      75.56    76
 11 leinni valdez             10 Tolman                 17:28.6   11      75.42    75
 12 Daniela Pinzon            11 Bay Shore              17:32.6   12      73.93    74
 13 Caren Shin                10 Northport              17:35.8   13      72.73    73
 14 Sarah Schutzenbach        12 Northport              17:42.3   14      70.30    70
 15 Jesse Correale            11 Notre Dame Academy     17:43.2   15      69.96    70
 16 Audrey Cryan              11 La Salle Academy       17:44.3   16      69.56    70
 17 Sophie Scobell            09 Walter Johnson         17:46.8   17      68.62    69
 18 LauraMae Cocchi           12 Northport              17:47.7   18      68.28    68
 19 Sinead O'Hanlon           11 Monroe Woodbury        17:48.7   19      67.91    68
 20 Hana Soucie               11 La Salle Academy       17:50.1   20      67.39    67
 21 Lucy Knapp                11 Walter Johnson         17:55.0   21      65.56    66
 22 Olivia Sullivan           10 Tappan Zee             18:00.2   22      63.62    64
 23 Molly Camire              10 Cicero-North Syr       18:00.6   23      63.47    63
 24 Erin DiSanto              10 Tappan Zee             18:01.6   24      63.10    63
 25 Erin Harringtan           11 Notre Dame Academy     18:04.4   25      62.05    62
 26 Jacq Zito                 09 Walter Johnson         18:08.1   26      60.67    61
 27 Brielle Ehmsen            10 Tappan Zee             18:11.7   27      59.32    59
 28 Elizabeth Keach           11 Bay Shore              18:14.5   28      58.28    58
 29 Indra Glasergreen         09 North Hunterdon        18:14.8   29      58.17    58
 30 Taylor Giacopelli         10 Notre Dame Academy     18:15.1   30      58.06    58
 31 Catherine Quiroz          11 Abington               18:18.4   31      56.82    57
 32 Haylee Kuprianchik         8 Northport              18:21.0   32      55.85    56
 33 Grace Sacco               10 Bay Shore              18:21.6   33      55.63    56
 34 Kassidy Metzger            8 Bay Shore              18:22.6   34      55.26    55
 35 Julia Buben               11 La Salle Academy       18:23.8   35      54.81    55
 36 Alexa Castellano          11 Warwick Valley         18:25.5   36      54.17    54
 37 Taylor Fallacaro          11 Northport              18:26.4   37      53.83    54
 38 Rose Bauman               11 Monroe Woodbury        18:27.6   38      53.39    53
 39 Sara Wicks                10 Cicero-North Syr       18:33.4   39      51.22    51
 40 Leigha Tierney            09 Tappan Zee             18:35.9   40      50.29    50
 41 Paige Giffault            10 La Salle Academy       18:47.1   41      46.11    46
 42 Talia Cutrone             10 South Side             18:48.7   42      45.51    46
 43 Katie Negroni             11 South Side             18:49.7   43      45.14    45
 44 Jackie Sheridan           09 Tappan Zee             18:50.6   44      44.81    45
 45 Brooke Hynes              11 Tappan Zee             18:54.6   45      43.31    43
 46 Anna Lynch                10 Monroe Woodbury        18:55.4   46      43.01    43
 47 Jaclyn Staranka           11 Mount St. Dominic      18:57.8   47      42.12    42
 48 Meg Drew                  09 Villa Walsh            19:03.8   48      39.88    40
 49 Morgan Kraft              09 Clarence               19:04.7   49      39.54    40
 50 Xin Qiao Zhang            10 New Providence         19:10.3   50      37.45    37
 51 Maddy Little              11 North Penn             19:13.2   51      36.36    36
 52 Christine Bjorkman        09 Monroe Woodbury        19:15.8   52      35.40    35
 53 Shannon McMahon           11 South Side             19:16.3   53      35.21    35
 54 Keri McConnell            11 Monroe Woodbury        19:20.0   54      33.83    34
 55 Samantha Kelly            09 Bay Shore              19:20.8   55      33.53    34
 56 Elizabeth McCarthy        10 South Side             19:21.5   56      33.27    33
 57 Katie Tota                12 North Hunterdon        19:22.6   57      32.86    33
 58 Elizabeth Moran           09 West Morris Mendham    19:23.9   58      32.37    32
 59 Ellen Shelly              11 North Hunterdon        19:24.7   59      32.07    32
 60 Carolyn Fitzgerald        12 Clarence               19:26.6   60      31.37    31
 61 Kaitlin Martins           11 Sachem North           19:27.3   61      31.10    31
 62 Amanda Lerch              12 Cicero-North Syr       19:28.3   62      30.73    31
 63 Colleen Valentine         11 West Morris Mendham    19:29.0   63      30.47    30
 64 Marlee Lopez              10 Bay Shore              19:30.2   64      30.02    30
 65 Emily Mantz               10 Ward Melville          19:30.9   65      29.75    30
 66 Erika Spraker             11 Shenendehowa           19:31.7   66      29.46    29
 67 Maddie Penn               11 North Hunterdon        19:32.1   67      29.31    29
 68 Mica Pitcher              12 Batavia                19:37.8   68      27.18    27
 69 Amelia Brown              11 Lincoln-Sudbury        19:40.1   69      26.33    26
 70 Marina Gentilcore         10 Clarence               19:40.8   70      26.06    26
 71 Rani Kannon               10 Shenendehowa           19:41.7   71      25.72    26
 72 Kieran Travers            09 South Side             19:44.4   72      24.71    25
 73 Shyanne Rossi             09 Tolman                 19:47.9   73      23.41    23
 74 Chelsea Cramer            12 Shenendehowa           19:48.7   74      23.11    23
 75 Jordan Schmolka           11 Horace Greeley         19:49.3   75      22.89    23
 76 Hannah Jacobs             10 Padua                  19:53.9   76      21.17    21
 77 Julia Haig                10 Shenendehowa           19:54.8   77      20.84    21
 78 Hailey Lynch              10 Sachem North           19:55.6   78      20.54    21
 79 Isobel Hayes              11 Lincoln-Sudbury        19:57.9   79      19.67    20
 80 Nicole Fezza              11 Sachem North           19:58.7   80      19.38    19
 81 Danielle Savage           10 Padua                  20:00.2   81      18.82    19
 82 Bridget Fong              10 West Morris Mendham    20:00.8   82      18.60    19
 83 Christiane Weber          10 St. Anthony's          20:01.6   83      18.30    18
 84 Adrianna Tomasullo        09 Clarence               20:02.5   84      17.96    18
 85 Katherine Hyde            11 Hoover                 20:03.1   85      17.74    18
 86 Cassie Pixler             11 Sachem North           20:06.6   86      16.43    16
 87 Marissa D'Alonzo          12 St. Anthony's          20:11.0   87      14.79    15
 88 Caroline Korson           10 Hoover                 20:11.8   88      14.49    14
 89 Nancy Nkoudou             12 Hoover                 20:14.8   89      13.37    13
 90 Erin LeConey              10 North Penn             20:17.1   90      12.51    13
 91 Ximena Trejo-Mora         09 North Penn             20:18.0   91      12.17    12
 92 Emily Hampton             12 Shenendehowa           20:18.7   92      11.91    12
 93 Kristen Jaenicke          10 Notre Dame Academy     20:21.4   93      10.90    11
 94 Anna Shorb                09 Lincoln-Sudbury        20:22.0   94      10.68    11
 95 Kailey Strafford          10 Queensbury             20:25.4   95      9.41     9
 96 Jothi Ramaswamy            8 Lakeland               20:26.3   96      9.08     9
 97 Cassie Mack               10 Queensbury             20:27.1   97      8.78     9
 98 Lea Brown                 11 Batavia                20:27.8   98      8.52     9
 99 Tori Hughes               11 Clarence               20:28.5   99      8.25     8
100 Brooke Turner             11 West Morris Mendham    20:28.8  100      8.14     8
101 Kayla Spangenberg         10 Delhi                  20:29.2  101      7.99     8
102 Katherine Orlowski        12 Warwick Valley         20:29.5  102      7.88     8
103 Caranne Ingram            09 Delhi                  20:34.3  103      6.09     6
104 Juliet Panichella         12 St. Anthony's          20:35.0  104      5.83     6
105 Catherine Gallo           09 Villa Walsh            20:36.4  105      5.30     5
106 Josephine Gutowski        10 West Morris Mendham    20:36.8  106      5.16     5
107 Justine Sadt              10 Immaculate Heart       20:37.5  107      4.89     5
108 Nelisha Waas              10 Notre Dame Academy     20:41.8  108      3.29     3