[TullyRunners Home Page]

  Brewster Bear Classic 2014

 ... September 20, 2014 (Brewster HS, Section 1)

Complete results  are available from:   http://www.fultonaccuratetiming.com/

 [ BOYS Results ]

 

 Girls Results
 
37th Annual Brewster Bear Classic
Brewster,NY
Brewster HS
Course Conditions: mostly sunner, low 70's, low humidy
9/20/2014

Timing:  Fulton Accurate Timing



Race #9 - Varsity Girls 1
GIRLS  5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)

Final Standings                      Score
1         Lourdes                    60
2         Miller Place Girls         62
3         Brewster                   76
4         Carmel                     121
5         New Paltz Girls            128
6         Mahopac                    145
7         Arlington                  150
8         New Rochelle               185
9         Greeley                    227
10        Rye                        239

Individual Results

Athlete                                      Team                  Score   Time         Speed Rating
1         Timm, Caroline                     Lourdes               1       18:54.6      115.80   116
2         Nolan, Laura                       Miller Place Girls    2       19:17.2      108.27   108
3         Barreca, Laura                     Miller Place Girls    3       19:48.5      97.83    98
4         McGrath, Grace                     Lourdes               4       19:55.2      95.60    96
5         Mirchin, Samantha                  Mahopac               5       19:58.5      94.50    95
6         Weiner, Natalie                    Rye                   6       20:02.4      93.20    93
7         Betterbed, Domenique               Miller Place Girls    7       20:21.2      86.93    87
8         Shea, Eileen                       Lourdes               8       20:25.0      85.67    86
9         McNerney, Clare                    Carmel                9       20:30.0      84.00    84
10        Garrett, Maddy                     Arlington             10      20:49.2      77.60    78
11        Kowalski, Raegan                   Brewster              11      20:50.5      77.17    77
12        Loughlin, Riley                    Arlington             12      20:52.2      76.60    77
13        Nagel, Jordan                      New Paltz Girls       13      20:57.7      74.77    75
14        DeLanoy, Mallory                   Brewster              14      20:58.3      74.57    75
15        Jacobsen, Nina                     Brewster              15      20:58.5      74.50    75
16        Maguire, Jamie                     Brewster              16      21:12.0      70.00    70
17        Butler, Willa                      New Paltz Girls       17      21:12.2      69.93    70
18        McKinney, Maeve                    New Rochelle          18      21:13.9      69.37    69
19        Acevedo, Nina                      Lourdes               19      21:25.1      65.63    66
20        Portante, Ariana                   Brewster              20      21:34.4      62.53    63
21        Stickney, Sierra                   Mahopac               21      21:36.2      61.93    62
22        Ryder, Kelly                       Carmel                22      21:37.4      61.53    62
23        Guevara, Siara                     Miller Place Girls    23      21:38.2      61.27    61
24        Khalifa, Eman                      New Paltz Girls       24      21:43.8      59.40    59
25        Cuomo, Amelia                      Brewster              25      21:45.1      58.97    59
26        Aiello, Jillian                    Carmel                26      21:45.7      58.77    59
27        Barreca, Nicole                    Miller Place Girls    27      21:49.8      57.40    57
28        Slinskey, Meghan                   Lourdes               28      21:51.0      57.00    57
29        McNerney, Kristen                  Carmel                29      21:52.4      56.53    57
30        Hart, Brooke                       New Paltz Girls       30      21:55.0      55.67    56
31        Huerta, Jennyfer                   New Rochelle          31      21:57.1      54.97    55
32        Gaffney, Elena                     New Rochelle          32      22:03.4      52.87    53
33        Cleaveland, Lydia                  Arlington             33      22:06.2      51.93    52
34        Hotchkin, Claire                   Greeley               34      22:10.7      50.43    50
35        Cortina, Andrea                    Carmel                35      22:19.5      47.50    48
36        Schanbacher, Cara                  Brewster              36      22:20.5      47.17    47
37        Barreca, Jackie                    Miller Place Girls    37      22:28.9      44.37    44
38        Ravoli, Tara                       Mahopac               38      22:31.5      43.50    44
39        Massafara, Brianna                 Mahopac               39      22:33.2      42.93    43
40        Blake, Cayla                       Carmel                40      22:35.9      42.03    42
41        Stec, Kristen                      Carmel                41      22:37.0      41.67    42
42        Bunyea, Abby                       Mahopac               42      22:39.4      40.87    41
43        Himel, Cari                        Greeley               43      22:43.7      39.43    39
44        Cohen, Jessia                      New Paltz Girls       44      22:52.5      36.50    37
45        Clark, Isabella                    Lourdes               45      23:13.8      29.40    29
46        PraterLee, Gillian                 Arlington             46      23:21.4      26.87    27
47        McManus, Hallie                    Greeley               47      23:21.6      26.80    27
48        Lopez, Kiera                       Miller Place Girls    48      23:21.8      26.73    27
49        DeLaPaz, Abigail                   Arlington             49      23:23.7      26.10    26
50        Jones, Taylor                      New Rochelle          50      23:25.0      25.67    26
51        Hoane, Alexis                      Greeley               51      23:33.1      22.97    23
52        Kevorkian, Allegra                 Greeley               52      23:42.3      19.90    20
53        Hidalgo, Angela                    Arlington             53      23:44.7      19.10    19
54        Sanabria, Shantall                 New Rochelle          54      24:00.3      13.90    14
55        Stern, Julia                       Rye                   55      24:00.5      13.83    14
56        Kanno, Hanae                       Rye                   56      24:14.4      9.20     9
57        Shands, Ari                        New Paltz Girls       57      24:15.1      8.97     9
58        Borowka, Jennifer                  Greeley               58      24:23.0      6.33     6
59        McNiff, Janie                      Rye                   59      24:26.6      5.13     5
60        Dinaburg, Allison                  Greeley               60      24:48.4
61        Costigan, Julie                    Lourdes               61      25:11.8
62        Jordan, Kaya                       New Paltz Girls       62      28:11.8
63        Dempsey, Lauren                    Rye                   63      28:53.1
64        Johnston, Eliana                   Ossining              --      30:42.5


Race #10 - Varsity Girls 2
GIRLS  5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)

Final Standings                      Score
1         John Jay CR                30
2         Lakeland/Panas             39
3         Byram Hills                81
4         Putnam Valley              104
5         Pleasantville              107

Individual Results

Athlete                                      Team                  Score   Time         Speed Rating
1         Chapey, Lauren                     Mamaroneck            --      18:47.0      118.33   118
2         Nuttall, Gemma                     John Jay CR           1       19:09.0      111.00   111
3         Nagpaul, Sunjum                    Lakeland/Panas        2       19:36.0      102.00   102
4         Bugara, Grace                      Lakeland/Panas        3       19:39.0      101.00   101
5         Nohilly, Kathryn                   John Jay CR           4       19:47.0      98.33    98
6         Pressman, Jenna                    Lakeland/Panas        5       20:35.0      82.33    82
7         cawkwell, rebecca                  Byram Hills           6       20:57.0      75.00    75
8         Trez, Christina                    John Jay CR           7       21:19.0      67.67    68
9         Nohilly, Brooke                    John Jay CR           8       21:24.0      66.00    66
10        Smith, Claire                      Lakeland/Panas        9       21:27.0      65.00    65
11        Newman, Grace                      John Jay CR           10      21:55.0      55.67    56
12        Femia, Danielle                    John Jay CR           11      22:05.0      52.33    52
13        weiland, maddy                     Byram Hills           12      22:14.0      49.33    49
14        Cassidy, Claire                    Putnam Valley         13      22:15.0      49.00    49
15        Cronin, Teagan                     John Jay CR           14      22:16.0      48.67    49
16        Levinson, Ashlyn                   Putnam Valley         15      22:22.0      46.67    47
17        Leen, Ashlin                       Pleasantville         16      22:48.0      38.00    38
18        Rios, Val                          Byram Hills           17      22:52.0      36.67    37
19        Cooper, Rachel                     Pleasantville         18      23:09.0      31.00    31
20        Stevens, Charlotte                 Mamaroneck            --      23:26.0      25.33    25
21        Whalen, Mary Beth                  Pleasantville         19      23:37.0      21.67    22
22        Bueti, Vanessa                     Lakeland/Panas        20      23:44.0      19.33    19
23        Zhang, Angel                       Putnam Valley         21      23:53.0      16.33    16
24        Karozichian, Taline                Byram Hills           22      23:59.0      14.33    14
25        Safer, Eliana                      Mamaroneck            --      24:29.0      4.33     4
26        Hopkins, Emily                     Lakeland/Panas        23      24:44.0
27        Bruni, Gina                        Byram Hills           24      24:54.0
28        Simmonds, Danaiya                  Pleasantville         25      25:16.0
29        Albers, Sofie                      Hen Hud               --      25:21.0
30        skotnicki, tasha                   Byram Hills           26      25:29.0
31        York, Victoria                     Putnam Valley         27      25:36.0
32        Liszewski, Veronica                Putnam Valley         28      25:39.0
33        Marrone, Briana                    Pleasantville         29      26:06.0
34        Shirley, Theodora                  Mamaroneck            --      27:19.0
35        Fon, Mary                          Lakeland/Panas        30      27:20.0
36        Crotty, Jessica                    Putnam Valley         31      27:38.0
37        Cornely, Tiffany                   Hen Hud               --      27:39.0
38        Ruth, Alana                        Pleasantville         32      27:49.0
39        Ponarski, Vicki                    Putnam Valley         33      28:34.0
40        Tocco, Audrey                      Pleasantville         34      29:00.0



Race #5 - JV Girls
GIRLS  5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)

Final Standings                      Score
1         New Canaan Girls           22
2         Brewster                   50
3         New Rochelle               56
4         Greeley                    113
5         Rye                        122
6         Lakeland/Panas             167

Individual Results

Athlete                                      Team                  Score   Time         Speed Rating
1         lucas, jasmyn                      Peekskill             --      21:37.1      61.63    62
2         Rosenstein, Emma                   New Canaan Girls      1       21:37.4      61.53    62
3         Dobbin, Amanda                     New Canaan Girls      2       22:04.8      52.40    52
4         Wekselblatt, Jessica               New Rochelle          3       22:25.6      45.47    45
5         Diaz, Samantha                     Brewster              4       22:27.0      45.00    45
6         Hoffman, Nina                      North Salem           --      22:43.8      39.40    39
7         Baer, Lily                         New Canaan Girls      5       22:47.9      38.03    38
8         Davis, Drew                        New Canaan Girls      6       22:49.1      37.63    38
9         Diaz, Alondra                      Brewster              7       22:53.9      36.03    36
10        Gianfortone, Julia                 Miller Place Girls    --      22:54.5      35.83    36
11        Greer, Anne                        New Canaan Girls      8       22:58.4      34.53    35
12        Deutsch, Zoey                      New Rochelle          9       23:00.6      33.80    34
13        Cichocki, Julia                    Mahopac               --      23:09.3      30.90    31
14        Bar Ness, Nina                     New Rochelle          10      23:10.8      30.40    30
15        Greenspon, Annalee                 New Canaan Girls      11      23:11.9      30.03    30
16        Lennon, Erin                       Brewster              12      23:13.5      29.50    30
17        Herman, Kim                        Brewster              13      23:16.5      28.50    29
18        Brennan, Catherine                 JFK Catholic          --      23:30.3      23.90    24
19        Craft, Lauren                      Brewster              14      23:34.8      22.40    22
20        Fox, Audrey                        New Rochelle          15      23:36.8      21.73    22
22        Grey, Autumn                       Miller Place Girls    --      23:42.0      20.00    20
23        Miekely, Caoline                   Miller Place Girls    --      24:00.8      13.73    14
24        Scerri, Dylan                      Brewster              16      24:03.7      12.77    13
25        Tucker, Clara                      Miller Place Girls    --      24:21.5      6.83     7
26        Goland, Rachel                     New Paltz Girls       --      24:29.3      4.23     4
27        Silipigni, Carolyn                 Greeley               17      24:29.9      4.03     4
28        Murphy, Sophie                     Rye                   18      24:30.5      3.83     4
29        Martinez, Shelsea                  New Rochelle          19      24:37.8
30        Tipp, Maddy                        Greeley               20      24:44.7
31        McGowan, Jackalynn                 Rye                   21      24:49.0
32        Kelmenson, Elizabeth               Brewster              22      24:54.3
33        Vinett, Kelly                      New Paltz Girls       --      25:07.1
34        Delchaunty, Shea                   New Canaan Girls      23      25:09.6
35        Kern, Marina                       Greeley               24      25:09.9
36        Maccabee, Emily                    Greeley               25      25:10.9
37        Aoki, Minori                       Rye                   26      25:11.9
38        Jennings, Meredith                 Carmel                --      25:12.9
39        Asad, Henna                        Byram Hills           --      25:13.3
40        Lafortezza, Isabel                 Greeley               27      25:13.6
41        Lenchner, Tova                     North Salem           --      25:20.0
42        Buckner-Wolfson, Emery             Rye                   28      25:38.7
43        Maloney, Fiona                     Rye                   29      25:39.1
44        Galvao, Danielle                   JFK Catholic          --      25:47.6
45        Smith, Mackenzie                   Rye                   30      25:53.8
46        Scofield, Allison                  Mahopac               --      26:04.2
47        Crisci, Jordan                     Mahopac               --      26:18.0
48        Mora, Janett                       Lakeland/Panas        31      26:27.4
49        Hynes, Kimmie                      New Canaan Girls      --      26:43.3
50        Violone, Julia                     Byram Hills           --      26:44.0
51        Ramaswamy, Jothi                   Lakeland/Panas        32      26:51.6
52        Dagli, Kavya                       New Canaan Girls      --      26:52.3
53        Ong, Kameron                       New Canaan Girls      --      26:54.7
54        Hill, Cayci                        Lakeland/Panas        33      26:55.6
55        Mastro, Megan                      New Paltz Girls       --      27:18.9
56        Scerri, Samantha                   Brewster              --      27:37.7
57        Tamarchenko, Alisha                New Paltz Girls       --      27:58.5
58        Esteves, Naomi                     Lakeland/Panas        34      28:25.8
59        Sadik-Khan, Eleanor                Greeley               35      28:26.0
60        Lowrey, Emma                       Greeley               36      28:42.9
61        Brandt, Carolyn                    Brewster              --      28:49.4
62        Cortina, Juliana                   Brewster              --      29:00.3
63        Kluger, Gabriella                  Lakeland/Panas        37      29:38.8
64        Heath, Mary                        Brewster              --      33:34.4
65        Searles, Maeve                     JFK Catholic          --      35:09.4



Race #1 - Girls Freshmen
GIRLS  2.5 Kilometers (1.55 Miles)

Final Standings                      Score
1         Carmel                     19
2         New Canaan Girls           48
3         Mahopac                    60

Individual Results

Athlete                                      Team                  Score   Time
1         Sessions, Jade                     Carmel                1       09:51.6
2         Brannan, Cali                      New Canaan Girls      2       10:00.7
3         Castronuovo, Angela                Carmel                3       10:33.7
4         D'Agnese, Katerina                 Carmel                4       10:57.2
5         McSherry, Emma                     Carmel                5       11:00.3
6         Belardi, Ana                       John Jay CR           --      11:04.7
7         Harrington, Jill                   JFK Catholic          --      11:08.0
8         Sexton, Kayla                      Carmel                6       11:13.6
9         Noel, Sophia                       New Paltz Girls       --      11:16.3
10        Fanous, Miriam                     Mahopac               7       11:28.3
11        Shands, Sophia                     New Paltz Girls       --      11:28.7
12        Manners, Sophia                    Byram Hills           --      11:29.2
13        Lieto, Hannah                      Mahopac               8       11:32.6
14        Krellenstein, Elenor               John Jay CR           --      11:34.1
15        Cristino, Jessica                  Greeley               --      11:36.7
16        Rinaldi, Ava                       Carmel                9       11:44.3
17        Waldron, Megan                     New Canaan Girls      10      11:50.0
18        Charlton, Leigh                    New Canaan Girls      11      11:56.7
19        Wu, Allen                          Greeley               --      12:15.4
20        Blair, Cameron                     New Canaan Girls      12      12:21.0
21        Bruno, Gianna                      New Canaan Girls      13      12:22.3
22        Cardoso, Carey                     JFK Catholic          --      12:24.8
23        Lichtenwalner-S, Millie            Lakeland/Panas        --      12:25.7
24        Daly, Nicole                       Mahopac               14      12:35.1
25        Lu, Kate                           Greeley               --      12:52.6
26        Jacobsen, Daniella                 North Salem           --      13:05.6
27        Herbin, Shaccara                   Arlington             --      13:06.9
28        Holland, Sarah                     New Paltz Girls       --      13:12.1
29        Duffy, Julia                       Pleasantville         --      13:14.7
30        Sotland, Samantha                  Arlington             --      13:18.4
31        Eisenberg, Julia                   New Paltz Girls       --      13:19.6
32        Bakker, Shelby                     JFK Catholic          --      13:56.3
33        Kenny, Jenna                       Mahopac               15      14:25.8
34        Garces, Kamilah                    Putnam Valley         --      14:44.7
35        Vivanco, Lourdes                   Lakeland/Panas        --      14:47.2
36        McGaffey, Sonya                    Pleasantville         --      14:50.0
37        Daly, Kaitlyn                      Mahopac               16      15:19.4
38        Duggan, Lauren                     Pleasantville         --      15:37.2
39        Barnett, Jordan                    Pleasantville         --      15:40.4
40        May, Emily                         JFK Catholic          --      15:44.8


Race #3 - Girls Modified
GIRLS  2.5 Kilometers (1.55 Miles)

Final Standings                      Score
1         New Fairfield              19
2         Brewster                   44

Individual Results

Athlete                                      Team                  Score   Time
1         Ariola, Elena                      New Fairfield         1       11:01.5
2         Delanoy, Stevie Lyn                Brewster              2       11:49.0
3         Rattigan, Colleen                  New Fairfield         3       12:02.4
4         Enright, Gwyneth                   New Fairfield         4       12:03.8
5         Cohen, Kayla                       New Fairfield         5       12:04.9
6         Clark, Heather                     New Fairfield         6       12:05.5
7         Siemonsen, Jordan                  New Fairfield         7       12:07.0
8         Tuthill, Lucie                     New Fairfield         8       12:27.5
9         Magnan, Diana                      Brewster              9       12:28.9
10        Ford, Kelly                        New Fairfield         --      12:29.4
11        Villani, Julia                     Brewster              10      12:33.1
12        Quinn, Kerrigan                    New Fairfield         --      12:33.3
13        DaCunha, Courtney                  New Fairfield         --      13:35.9
14        Londono, Valentina                 New Canaan Boys       --      13:41.9
15        Cunningham, Gillian                Brewster              11      14:06.8
16        Caraluzzi, Sophia                  New Fairfield         --      14:14.4
17        DaSilva, Katarina                  New Fairfield         --      14:26.1
18        Febbraio, Carolina                 New Fairfield         --      14:28.7
19        Morgan, Margaret                   New Fairfield         --      14:46.3
20        Bailie, Caitlin                    Brewster              12      15:30.9
21        Predham, Brooke                    New Fairfield         --      15:40.8
22        Neggie, Johanna                    Brewster              13      16:01.7
23        Predham, Avery                     New Fairfield         --      16:45.0

 

 Boys Results
 
37th Annual Brewster Bear Classic
Brewster,NY
Brewster HS
Course Conditions: mostly sunner, low 70's, low humidy
9/20/2014

Timing:  Fulton Accurate Timing


Race #7 -Varsity Boys 1
BOYS  5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)

Final Standings                      Score
1         Brewster                   40
2         New Canaan Boys            73
3         New Paltz Boys             95
4         Rye                        121
5         Arlington                  125
6         Miller Place Boys          141
7         Greeley                    164
8         Mahopac                    190
9         Lourdes                    233
10        Carmel                     244
11        Children's Village         343

Individual Results

Athlete                                      Team                  Score   Time         Speed Rating
1         Hazelwood, Kevin                   Brewster              1       15:43.1      177.63   178 
2         Maher, Sawyer                      Carmel                2       15:47.6      176.13   176 
3         Ryan, Jack                         Rye                   3       15:52.3      174.57   175 
4         mazzuca, lorenzo                   New Paltz Boys        4       15:57.5      172.83   173 
5         Ellsworth, Alex                    New Canaan Boys       5       16:19.1      165.63   166 
6         Lyman, Spencer                     New Canaan Boys       6       16:27.1      162.97   163 
7         Delfay, Mike                       Brewster              7       16:34.2      160.60   161 
8         Caruso, Thomas                     Mahopac               8       16:36.3      159.90   160 
9         Fedio, Eric                        Brewster              9       16:53.3      154.23   154 
10        DeGaray, Sean                      Brewster              10      16:56.9      153.03   153 
11        Bird, Ryan                         Rye                   11      17:02.7      151.10   151 
12        St, George, Michael                New Canaan Boys       12      17:06.6      149.80   150 
13        Riolo, Luca                        Brewster              13      17:07.2      149.60   150 
14        Schott, Tom                        Miller Place Boys     14      17:07.9      149.37   149 
15        Jacobsen, Erik                     Brewster              15      17:17.5      146.17   146 
16        Engel, Patrick                     Miller Place Boys     16      17:17.8      146.07   146 
17        Stack, Connor                      Arlington             17      17:20.6      145.13   145 
18        trezwik-quinn, seamus              New Paltz Boys        18      17:24.2      143.93   144 
19        boyd, james                        New Paltz Boys        19      17:24.4      143.87   144 
20        Goldman, Andrew                    Arlington             20      17:25.4      143.53   144 
21        Howells, Alec                      Rye                   21      17:30.3      141.90   142 
22        Katz, Dan                          Greeley               22      17:30.7      141.77   142 
23        Nordstrom, Zach                    Brewster              23      17:41.3      138.23   138 
24        Buck, Aidan                        New Canaan Boys       24      17:48.2      135.93   136 
25        zapotoski, brandon                 New Paltz Boys        25      17:48.4      135.87   136 
26        McGough, Ryan                      New Canaan Boys       26      17:49.1      135.63   136 
27        Wang, Alex                         Arlington             27      17:49.7      135.43   135 
28        Rubin, Skyler                      Arlington             28      17:50.3      135.23   135 
29        krebs, mike                        New Paltz Boys        29      17:52.5      134.50   135 
30        Bass, Jonathan                     Greeley               30      17:55.1      133.63   134 
31        Finamore, William                  Miller Place Boys     31      18:05.1      130.30   130 
32        Paskowitz, Lyle                    Greeley               32      18:06.2      129.93   130 
33        Barry, Daniel                      Arlington             33      18:09.5      128.83   129 
34        Asselmeyer, Michael                Arlington             34      18:13.6      127.47   127 
35        Gianfortone, Anthony               Miller Place Boys     35      18:15.2      126.93   127 
36        McElheny, Grant                    Greeley               36      18:17.2      126.27   126 
37        Neave, Alex                        Rye                   37      18:17.6      126.13   126 
38        Blasco, Patrick                    New Canaan Boys       38      18:19.9      125.37   125 
39        Cohen, Jeff                        Mahopac               39      18:20.1      125.30   125 
40        Duffy, John                        Mahopac               40      18:24.1      123.97   124 
41        Long, Jonathan                     Lourdes               41      18:26.5      123.17   123 
42        Casey, Bryan                       Lourdes               42      18:26.9      123.03   123 
43        Vancoughnett, Ryan                 Arlington             43      18:37.7      119.43   119 
44        Lin, Frank                         Greeley               44      18:38.3      119.23   119 
45        Citro, Michael                     Miller Place Boys     45      18:40.6      118.47   118 
46        Lavin, Mike                        Mahopac               46      18:42.7      117.77   118 
47        Zipper, Ryan                       Miller Place Boys     47      18:44.6      117.13   117 
48        Meluch, Tyler                      Lourdes               48      18:49.6      115.47   115 
49        Willis, Andrew                     Rye                   49      18:53.3      114.23   114 
50        Ropes, Zachary                     Lourdes               50      18:57.9      112.70   113 
51        Ornstein, Ben                      Greeley               51      18:59.2      112.27   112 
52        Scotto, Alex                       Lourdes               52      19:03.1      110.97   111 
53        McGinnis, Greg                     Rye                   53      19:15.5      106.83   107 
54        Murphy, Liam                       Carmel                54      19:21.4      104.87   105 
55        bravo, chris                       New Paltz Boys        55      19:25.7      103.43   103 
56        McGinnis, Kevin                    Rye                   56      19:26.6      103.13   103 
57        Browning, Craig                    Mahopac               57      19:28.1      102.63   103 
58        Hall, Cory                         New Canaan Boys       58      19:31.3      101.57   102 
59        McMath, Tyler                      Carmel                59      19:39.8      98.73    99  
60        morgiewicz, loujack                New Paltz Boys        60      19:55.1      93.63    94  
61        Whaelan, Will                      Lourdes               61      20:08.2      89.27    89  
62        Douherty, Mathew                   Unattached            --      20:12.8      87.73    88  
63        Heitmann, Matt                     Lourdes               62      20:16.3      86.57    87  
64        Maloney, Ryan                      Mahopac               63      20:37.2      79.60    80  
65        McMath, Dorian                     Carmel                64      20:57.1      72.97    73  
66        Erickson, Carl                     Carmel                65      22:09.6      48.80    49  
67        Lozada, Justin                     Children's Village    66      24:06.6      9.80     10  
67        Lozada, Justin                     Children's Village    66      24:06.6
68        Niles, Ashton                      Children's Village    67      24:29.8
69        Mulaney, Brendan                   Carmel                68      25:48.3
70        Minor, Corrie                      Children's Village    69      26:07.1
71        English, Uwan                      Children's Village    70      28:30.9
72        Duran, Brandon                     Children's Village    71      28:46.3
73        Mensah, Bradford                   Children's Village    72      30:56.6


Race #8 - Varisty Boys 2
BOYS  5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)

Final Standings                      Score
1         Pleasantville              33
2         John Jay CR                44
3         Mamaroneck                 58
4         Byram Hills                114
5         Ossining                   162
6         JFK Catholic               180
7         Keio Academy               186
8         North Salem                222
9         Hen Hud                    262

Individual Results

Athlete                                      Team                  Score   Time         Speed Rating
1         Nohilly, Eion                      John Jay CR           1       16:08.9      169.03   169 
2         Smith, Ben                         John Jay CR           2       16:09.6      168.80   169 
3         Young, William                     Mamaroneck            3       16:10.2      168.60   169 
4         Waxler, Eli                        Pleasantville         4       16:11.4      168.20   168 
5         Dorflinger, Drew                   Pleasantville         5       16:24.8      163.73   164 
6         Rosales, Ittai                     Mamaroneck            6       16:32.5      161.17   161 
7         McDermott, Aidan                   Pleasantville         7       16:33.9      160.70   161 
8         Coburn, Eamon                      Pleasantville         8       16:40.9      158.37   158 
9         Watts, Patrick                     Pleasantville         9       17:00.8      151.73   152 
10        Hackett, Liam                      John Jay CR           10      17:03.0      151.00   151 
11        McDermott, Declan                  Pleasantville         11      17:09.6      148.80   149 
12        Fitz-Gibbon, Alex                  Ossining              12      17:13.6      147.47   147 
13        Yahia, JC                          Pleasantville         13      17:17.8      146.07   146 
14        Ballard, Andrew                    Mamaroneck            14      17:18.7      145.77   146 
15        Smallage, Lucas                    John Jay CR           15      17:23.0      144.33   144 
16        Neuburger, Daniel                  John Jay CR           16      17:34.3      140.57   141 
17        Morton, Sam                        Mamaroneck            17      17:44.4      137.20   137 
18        Cadden, Liam                       Mamaroneck            18      18:00.6      131.80   132 
19        Silverman, Harry                   Mamaroneck            19      18:15.8      126.73   127 
20        krog, jon                          Byram Hills           20      18:19.5      125.50   126 
21        tucker, jovan                      Peekskill             --      18:31.8      121.40   121 
21        Kastberg, Robert                   JFK Catholic          21      18:41.8      118.07   118 
23        Bremner, James                     Byram Hills           22      18:44.8      117.07   117 
24        Lewerenz, Erik                     Byram Hills           23      18:45.6      116.80   117 
25        Solanki, Pranav                    Byram Hills           24      18:46.6      116.47   116 
26        Carlin, Greg                       Byram Hills           25      18:50.5      115.17   115 
27        Prendergast, Dylan                 North Salem           26      18:52.9      114.37   114 
28        Brown, Ken                         JFK Catholic          27      18:53.3      114.23   114 
29        Nishida, Yuki                      Keio Academy          28      18:53.6      114.13   114 
30        Gordon, David                      John Jay CR           29      19:02.9      111.03   111 
31        Alcantara, Alex                    Ossining              30      19:09.7      108.77   109 
32        Asamoah, Jeff                      Byram Hills           31      19:21.8      104.73   105 
33        Nakamitsu, Hiroyuki                Keio Academy          32      19:24.0      104.00   104 
34        Cruz, Aaron                        John Jay CR           33      19:28.0      102.67   103 
35        Kovacs, Connor                     Mamaroneck            34      19:29.4      102.20   102 
36        Texidor, Jon                       Ossining              35      19:30.5      101.83   102 
37        Herbsstritt, Liam                  North Salem           36      19:58.6      92.47    92  
38        Hiraoka, Ryota                     Keio Academy          37      20:08.7      89.10    89  
39        Markowitz, Billy                   Byram Hills           38      20:10.2      88.60    89  
40        Witkowsky, Matt                    JFK Catholic          39      20:16.2      86.60    87  
41        Hayes, Kevin                       Hen Hud               40      20:35.2      80.27    80  
42        Khan, Yasir                        Ossining              41      20:36.8      79.73    80  
43        Tinger, Chris                      JFK Catholic          42      20:43.8      77.40    77  
44        Matsukura, Rikuto                  Keio Academy          43      20:50.1      75.30    75  
45        Silbert, Zachary                   Ossining              44      20:59.3      72.23    72  
46        Tanai, Yoo-Shin                    Ossining              45      21:07.0      69.67    70  
47        Sasaki, Taro                       Keio Academy          46      21:07.2      69.60    70  
48        Uekawa, Yuki                       Keio Academy          47      21:12.2      67.93    68  
49        Ono, Kosuke                        Keio Academy          48      21:15.4      66.87    67  
50        Hirota, Chihiro                    Keio Academy          --      21:17.8      66.07    66  
51        Nager, Emory                       North Salem           49      21:22.1      64.63    65  
52        Quinoy, Christopher                Hen Hud               50      21:22.4      64.53    65  
53        Takaki, Nozomi                     Keio Academy          --      21:24.2      63.93    64  
54        Wilson, Ryan                       JFK Catholic          51      21:54.7      53.77    54  
55        Sitilides, Eli                     JFK Catholic          52      21:55.0      53.67    54  
56        Jacombe, Stuart                    Ossining              53      21:58.8      52.40    52  
57        Zilker, Sam                        Hen Hud               54      21:59.9      52.03    52  
58        O'Hanlon, Jack                     Ossining              --      22:06.5      49.83    50  
59        Devey, Ryan                        North Salem           55      22:08.7      49.10    49  
60        Fejes, Thomas                      Putnam Valley         --      22:12.1      47.97    48  
61        Fujiwara, Tomonori                 Keio Academy          --      22:14.6      47.13    47  
62        Eras Espejo, Fernando              Ossining              --      22:20.9      45.03    45  
63        Ishiwatari, Yoshihisa              Keio Academy          --      22:32.4      41.20    41  
64        Taranto, Marco                     Ossining              --      22:34.3      40.57    41  
65        Good, Gibb                         North Salem           56      22:38.9      39.03    39  
66        Henshaw, Stephen                   North Salem           57      22:45.9      36.70    37  
67        Jones, Daniel                      Putnam Valley         --      22:48.8      35.73    36  
68        Kemper, Sam                        Hen Hud               58      23:15.9      26.70    27  
69        Messemer, Matthew                  North Salem           59      23:34.8      20.40    20  
70        Costa, Dominick                    Hen Hud               60      24:12.9      7.70     8   
71        Numata, Yuki                       Keio Academy          --      24:49.7
72        Vellone, Dan                       North Salem           --      25:08.6
73        Osborne, Niro                      Ossining              --      25:08.8
74        Gallego, Christpher                Ossining              --      25:12.0
75        Albers, Kent                       Hen Hud               61      25:16.0
null      Shiba, Masahiro                    Keio Academy          --      25:23.9
null      Matsumoto, Ryotaro                 Keio Academy          --      25:30.1
null      Ichihara, Hikaru                   Keio Academy          --      27:24.2
null      null                               null                  --
null      Briggi, Jack                       Hen Hud               --      31:23.0


Race #6 - JV Boys
BOYS  5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)

Final Standings                      Score
1         Brewster                   27
2         John Jay CR                57
3         Greeley                    69
4         New Canaan Boys            152
5         Lourdes                    166
6         Rye                        171
7         Pleasantville              174
8         Byram Hills                180
9         New Paltz Boys             244
10        Mamaroneck                 250
11        Mahopac                    324

Individual Results

Athlete                                      Team                  Score   Time         Speed Rating
1         Greene, Max                        Brewster              1       17:38.9      139.03   139
2         Weiss, Bret                        Brewster              2       17:45.4      136.87   137
3         rukaniec, alex                     John Jay CR           3       18:14.6      127.13   127
4         Bedrosian, Ethan                   Brewster              4       18:22.8      124.40   124
5         Kershner, Brian                    John Jay CR           5       18:23.1      124.30   124
6         Hiebert, Michael                   Greeley               6       18:34.0      120.67   121
7         Doppelt, Michael                   Greeley               7       18:36.5      119.83   120
8         Tanaka, Kenta                      Rye                   8       18:41.6      118.13   118
9         Shah, Anant                        Arlington             --      18:45.4      116.87   117
10        Zazzero, Chris                     Brewster              9       18:52.0      114.67   115
11        Oltman, Alan                       John Jay CR           10      18:53.9      114.03   114
12        Nilsen, Tim                        Brewster              11      19:00.9      111.70   112
13        Trombacco, James                   Brewster              12      19:03.3      110.90   111
14        Kowgios, Nick                      North Salem           --      19:07.9      109.37   109
15        Belardo, Jack                      Lourdes               13      19:11.4      108.20   108
16        Grigsby, Jake                      New Canaan Boys       14      19:11.7      108.10   108
17        Blasdell, Will                     Pleasantville         15      19:12.2      107.93   108
18        Messner, Peter                     Greeley               16      19:13.1      107.63   108
19        Stelwagon, Zach                    Greeley               17      19:14.1      107.30   107
20        Pal, Abhinav                       New Canaan Boys       18      19:15.4      106.87   107
21        Doherty, Adrian                    John Jay CR           19      19:18.2      105.93   106
22        Andrews, Aiden                     John Jay CR           20      19:19.9      105.37   105
23        Jenkins, Ryan                      John Jay CR           21      19:23.5      104.17   104
24        Francis, Nick                      Brewster              22      19:26.3      103.23   103
25        Mildenhall, Frederick              Greeley               23      19:26.6      103.13   103
26        Stillman, Jaret                    Greeley               24      19:26.9      103.03   103
27        Di Costanzo, Matt                  Rye                   25      19:28.1      102.63   103
28        Maguire, Jason                     Brewster              --      19:30.3      101.90   102
29        Winston, Bailey                    Byram Hills           26      19:33.7      100.77   101
30        Hanchet, Graham                    Greeley               27      19:35.8      100.07   100
31        Liptack, John                      Mamaroneck            28      19:41.0      98.33    98
32        fazio, anthony                     New Paltz Boys        29      19:41.3      98.23    98
33        Niznik, Jeffery                    Arlington             --      19:47.3      96.23    96
34        Richter, Mark                      Arlington             --      20:00.2      91.93    92
35        Arnold, Kent                       Pleasantville         30      20:00.5      91.83    92
36        Kessler, Noah                      Greeley               --      20:03.1      90.97    91
37        Gaglioti, Will                     John Jay CR           31      20:05.5      90.17    90
38        Roney, Brendan                     Pleasantville         32      20:06.0      90.00    90
39        Kelly, Jack                        Lourdes               33      20:07.6      89.47    89
40        McKee, Mitchell                    Byram Hills           34      20:07.8      89.40    89
41        Villegas, Brandon                  JFK Catholic          --      20:08.1      89.30    89
42        Holler, Colin                      Brewster              --      20:09.0      89.00    89
43        Holler, Tim                        Brewster              --      20:09.6      88.80    89
44        Schorno, Sam                       Lourdes               35      20:12.5      87.83    88
45        Williams, Turnner                  Greeley               --      20:13.7      87.43    87
46        Coburn, Tucker                     Pleasantville         36      20:15.5      86.83    87
47        Curtin, Kane                       New Canaan Boys       37      20:17.3      86.23    86
48        Mitchell, Rajon                    New Canaan Boys       38      20:18.4      85.87    86
49        Summers, Holden                    Byram Hills           39      20:19.2      85.60    86
50        Stafford, Trent                    Byram Hills           40      20:25.7      83.43    83
51        Katz, Jesse                        Byram Hills           41      20:26.7      83.10    83
52        Loehr, Ryan                        Lourdes               42      20:27.4      82.87    83
53        Casey, Cameron                     John Jay CR           --      20:27.8      82.73    83
54        Herring, Ryan                      Arlington             --      20:28.3      82.57    83
55        O'Connor, Philip                   Lourdes               43      20:30.3      81.90    82
56        Mingle, Jackson                    John Jay CR           --      20:30.9      81.70    82
57        Wong, Asa                          Brewster              --      20:33.6      80.80    81
58        Caspar, Justin                     Greeley               --      20:34.1      80.63    81
59        Agosta, Michael                    Rye                   44      20:35.0      80.33    80
60        Damon, Jonathan                    Greeley               --      20:35.3      80.23    80
61        Santora, Will                      New Canaan Boys       45      20:41.9      78.03    78
62        Angelo, Jake                       Miller Place Boys     --      20:42.8      77.73    78
63        Reese, Traian                      Rye                   46      20:44.7      77.10    77
64        tsai, darren                       New Paltz Boys        47      20:55.7      73.43    73
65        Jake, Rosenstadt                   Rye                   48      20:56.0      73.33    73
66        Nowak, Jan                         Rye                   49      20:59.1      72.30    72
67        Messner, Will                      Greeley               --      21:00.6      71.80    72
68        mckee, elijah                      New Paltz Boys        50      21:02.0      71.33    71
69        marshall, nick                     New Paltz Boys        51      21:08.1      69.30    69
70        Lehman, Matthew                    Mamaroneck            52      21:08.8      69.07    69
71        Wood, Charlie                      New Canaan Boys       53      21:09.1      68.97    69
72        Rauch, Eric                        Greeley               --      21:19.9      65.37    65
73        Michael, Sean                      Lourdes               54      21:20.9      65.03    65
74        Gonai, Ryotaro                     Mamaroneck            55      21:21.2      64.93    65
75        Waclawski, Eric                    Brewster              --      21:26.9      63.03    63
76        Slesinger, Thomas                  Mamaroneck            56      21:31.3      61.57    62
78        Morris, Nathan                     Greeley               --      21:34.9      60.37    60
79        Giustino, Nick                     Mahopac               57      21:40.5      58.50    59
80        Mora, Fernando                     Brewster              --      21:41.9      58.03    58
81        James, Chris                       North Salem           --      21:46.5      56.50    57
82        Balacar, Ryan                      Mahopac               58      21:47.5      56.17    56
83        Laurence, Troy                     Greeley               --      21:51.9      54.70    55
84        Sottilo, James                     Miller Place Boys     --      21:52.2      54.60    55
85        Madalone, Anthony                  Mamaroneck            59      21:58.0      52.67    53
86        Burks, William                     Mamaroneck            60      21:58.6      52.47    52
88        Cotter, Sean                       Pleasantville         61      22:00.5      51.83    52
89        Rosenshine, Mitchell               Pleasantville         62      22:03.2      50.93    51
90        Albiez, Eric                       Greeley               --      22:04.0      50.67    51
91        Lovejoy, William                   Mamaroneck            63      22:11.4      48.20    48
92        Christos, James                    Mahopac               64      22:13.1      47.63    48
93        Andrzejkiewicz, Nicholas           Mamaroneck            --      22:22.3      44.57    45
94        Ideozu, Sean                       Mamaroneck            --      22:22.9      44.37    44
95        Cunningham, Ethan                  Greeley               --      22:24.6      43.80    44
96        Willis, Mark                       Rye                   65      22:25.1      43.63    44
97        Nowak, Marek                       Rye                   --      22:26.1      43.30    43
98        Lewis, Reid                        New Canaan Boys       66      22:26.6      43.13    43
99        navarro, louis                     New Paltz Boys        67      22:26.9      43.03    43
100       Goebelbecker, Nick                 JFK Catholic          --      22:27.6      42.80    43
101       Bailie, Connor                     Brewster              --      22:28.1      42.63    43
102       Fahey, Quinn                       Rye                   --      22:29.9      42.03    42
103       ricci, nickolas                    John Jay CR           --      22:30.6      41.80    42
104       Mayo-Smith, Alex                   Rye                   --      22:31.0      41.67    42
105       Castellano, Steve                  Brewster              --      22:36.9      39.70    40
106       rizza, tom                         New Paltz Boys        68      22:37.7      39.43    39
107       Ingber, Josh                       Byram Hills           69      22:38.3      39.23    39
108       Schoenfeld, Adam                   Byram Hills           70      22:41.2      38.27    38
109       Kidde, Devin                       Greeley               --      22:42.3      37.90    38
110       Spangler, Henry                    New Canaan Boys       --      22:43.0      37.67    38
111       Millanesi, Anthony                 Mahopac               71      22:43.3      37.57    38
112       Soriano, Ed                        John Jay CR           --      22:43.6      37.47    37
113       Baretz, Alex                       Greeley               --      22:44.3      37.23    37
114       Fallon, Liam                       Rye                   --      22:47.0      36.33    36
115       McMullen, Jack                     Mamaroneck            --      22:56.0      33.33    33
116       Koster, Daniel                     Byram Hills           --      22:57.7      32.77    33
117       Hunter, Greg                       Pleasantville         72      23:00.3      31.90    32
118       DellaValle, Nico                   Brewster              --      23:06.0      30.00    30
119       Dunnam, Troy                       New Canaan Boys       --      23:11.3      28.23    28
120       O'Malley, Logan                    New Canaan Boys       --      23:11.6      28.13    28
121       Raman, Owen                        John Jay CR           --      23:11.8      28.07    28
122       DeClue, Benjamin                   New Canaan Boys       --      23:12.3      27.90    28
123       Koester, Steve                     Rye                   --      23:13.0      27.67    28
124       Kovacs, Ryan                       Mamaroneck            --      23:14.2      27.27    27
125       Russo, Tim                         New Canaan Boys       --      23:17.8      26.07    26
126       Filgoli, Will                      John Jay CR           --      23:18.3      25.90    26
127       Cronin, Jack                       Byram Hills           --      23:19.7      25.43    25
128       Zhao, Lucas                        Greeley               --      23:22.4      24.53    25
129       Jhaveri, Dev                       Greeley               --      23:26.0      23.33    23
130       Schlau, Steven                     Byram Hills           --      23:26.7      23.10    23
131       Brown, Gunnar                      John Jay CR           --      23:28.5      22.50    23
132       Whitney, Nathan                    Brewster              --      23:54.3      13.90    14
133       Samuel, Ethan                      Mamaroneck            --      24:03.8      10.73    11
134       Arroyo, Nicholas                   JFK Catholic          --      24:04.0      10.67    11
135       cai, kennrick                      New Paltz Boys        73      24:04.9      10.37    10
136       Mc Quade, Rory                     Rye                   --      24:05.7      10.10    10
137       Andrew, Burke                      Rye                   --      24:34.9
138       Kenny, Kieran                      Byram Hills           --      24:39.6
139       Gallagher, Peter                   Greeley               --      24:47.4
140       Belmont, Lee                       New Canaan Boys       --      24:47.6
141       Spangler, Wyatt                    New Canaan Boys       --      24:53.8
142       hooper, mason                      New Paltz Boys        --      25:10.3
143       Jacobe de Nauro, Hadrien           Mamaroneck            --      25:14.1
144       Janowicz, Alex                     Rye                   --      25:18.9
145       Vollweiler, Kurt                   New Canaan Boys       --      25:23.6
146       McBride, Hayden                    Pleasantville         --      25:25.1
147       Ford, William                      Brewster              --      25:26.4
148       Desai, Aarsh                       Rye                   --      25:38.9
149       Greene, Owen                       Greeley               --      25:43.9
150       Friedman, Brandon                  New Canaan Boys       --      25:44.3
151       Evanko, Chris                      Greeley               --      25:50.7
152       Cordes, Sawyer                     New Canaan Boys       --      25:59.7
153       Horan, Chris                       Mahopac               74      26:00.6
154       Young, John                        Brewster              --      26:10.2
155       Vollweiler, Will                   New Canaan Boys       --      26:14.5
156       Gordon, Erik                       Brewster              --      26:14.8
157       Cottani, Brian                     Rye                   --      26:22.4
158       DiDio, Nicholas                    Brewster              --      26:22.6
159       Figler, Dan                        John Jay CR           --      26:31.5
160       Hoffmann, Liam                     JFK Catholic          --      26:33.5
161       Velazco, Gabriel                   Mamaroneck            --      26:36.2
162       Fadden, David                      Lourdes               75      27:15.0
163       null                               null                  --


Race #2 - Boys Freshmen
BOYS  2.5 Kilometers (1.55 Miles)

Final Standings                      Score
1         Arlington                  71*
2         Greeley                    71*
3         John Jay CR                94*
4         Carmel                     94*
5         New Canaan Boys            115*
6         Byram Hills                115*
7         North Salem                188
8         Pleasantville              201
9         Lourdes                    214
10        JFK Catholic               217

Individual Results

Athlete                                      Team                  Score   Time
1         O'Connell, Will                    Greeley               1       08:41.4
2         Ford, Wesley                       Greeley               2       08:44.3
3         Mui, Jon                           Byram Hills           3       08:45.3
4         Duarte, John                       Byram Hills           4       08:52.6
5         Bohrman, Jack                      Carmel                5       08:55.3
6         Cogan, Zach                        Byram Hills           6       09:03.8
7         Lawrence, Mitchell                 Arlington             7       09:07.9
8         Pfeifer, Andrew                    Arlington             8       09:09.2
9         Park, Matt                         Greeley               9       09:09.5
10        Castronuovo, Vincent               Carmel                10      09:15.0
11        Ivey, Bryan                        John Jay CR           11      09:17.1
12        Kang, Zion                         Arlington             12      09:18.6
13        Neuberger, Jake                    New Canaan Boys       13      09:19.9
14        Urbahn, Alexander                  New Canaan Boys       14      09:23.1
15        Smith, Coleman                     Greeley               15      09:23.3
16        Buckley, Jack                      John Jay CR           16      09:26.7
17        Asker, Henry                       New Canaan Boys       17      09:27.6
18        Aiello, Jacob                      Carmel                18      09:29.1
19        Newman, Greg                       John Jay CR           19      09:30.8
20        Lewick, Devon                      Arlington             20      09:34.3
21        Belardo, Luke                      Lourdes               21      09:37.2
22        Ruane, Finnbar                     Carmel                22      09:38.8
23        VanRiper, Conor                    Putnam Valley         --      09:42.5
24        Sam, Sweeney                       John Jay CR           23      09:43.2
25        Sotland, Zachery                   Arlington             24      09:43.6
26        Kells, Zach                        John Jay CR           25      09:44.4
27        Orwicz, Alexander                  New Canaan Boys       26      09:46.4
28        Lupo, Justin                       Pleasantville         27      09:48.3
29        Carter, Dan                        Arlington             28      09:48.6
30        Lapinel, James                     Lourdes               29      09:50.8
31        Brethower, Aaron                   North Salem           30      09:54.8
32        O'Leary, William                   North Salem           31      10:01.6
33        Yahia, Philippe                    Pleasantville         32      10:02.7
34        Cartaya, Tomas                     JFK Catholic          33      10:02.9
35        carroll, Brendan                   John Jay CR           34      10:05.7
36        Trombetta, Ben                     Pleasantville         35      10:05.9
37        Good, Byron                        North Salem           36      10:06.1
38        Labbate, Michael                   JFK Catholic          37      10:07.8
39        Earle, Trevor                      Putnam Valley         --      10:12.4
40        Marinucci, Steve                   John Jay CR           38      10:13.7
41        Blake, Dylan                       Carmel                39      10:14.1
42        Turk, Matt                         Byram Hills           40      10:14.6
43        Quinn-Wohl, Liam                   North Salem           41      10:17.2
44        Kastberg, Michael                  JFK Catholic          42      10:18.2
45        Grady, Will                        Arlington             43      10:19.9
46        Bilodeau, Eric                     Greeley               44      10:20.8
47        Redd, mills                        John Jay CR           --      10:21.7
48        Baker, Andrew 'aj'                 New Canaan Boys       45      10:22.7
49        Reeves, Spencer                    New Canaan Boys       46      10:24.2
50        Weston, Koby                       John Jay CR           --      10:24.7
51        Korin, Steve                       Mahopac               --      10:25.0
52        Hewson, Jack                       Miller Place Boys     --      10:26.0
53        Stallon, Justin                    Arlington             --      10:28.6
54        Hirai, James                       New Canaan Boys       47      10:31.4
55        Brown, Chris                       JFK Catholic          48      10:32.5
56        Valkenaere, Matt                   Arlington             --      10:32.9
57        Adkins, Jonathan                   Lourdes               49      10:33.6
58        Colletes, Lucas                    North Salem           50      10:34.2
59        Wietfeldt, Dylan                   New Canaan Boys       --      10:35.4
60        Dellipietra, Luke                  Lourdes               51      10:35.8
61        Bentley, John                      Pleasantville         52      10:36.5
62        Cutler, Jack                       New Canaan Boys       --      10:40.9
63        McAfee, Kevin                      Greeley               53      10:41.1
64        Kappes, Christian                  North Salem           54      10:42.6
65        Cooper, Jack                       Pleasantville         55      10:44.9
66        Feeney, Robert                     Pleasantville         56      10:46.3
67        Fisher, stephen                    John Jay CR           --      10:46.6
68        Kastberg, William                  JFK Catholic          57      10:51.1
69        Wacaser, Walter                    Putnam Valley         --      10:55.4
70        Ramada, Bilall                     Mahopac               --      10:57.3
71        Jones, Richard                     John Jay CR           --      10:58.1
72        Lombardi, Stephen                  Miller Place Boys     --      10:58.3
73        Arcese, Giancarlo                  North Salem           58      11:07.5
74        Boswell, Justin                    Carmel                59      11:08.2
75        Bruno, Alex                        Mahopac               --      11:11.1
76        Mejia, Estuardo                    Pleasantville         60      11:15.4
77        Stillman, Eric                     Greeley               61      11:17.1
78        Ammirati, Daniel                   Pleasantville         --      11:18.4
79        Schwartz, Sam                      Byram Hills           62      11:20.8
80        Jara, Steven                       Pleasantville         --      11:25.5
81        Williams, Luke                     Arlington             --      11:30.2
82        Chicorikas, Harrison               Carmel                63      11:35.8
83        Fishman, Benjamin                  New Canaan Boys       --      11:38.1
84        Vellone, Alex                      North Salem           --      11:45.9
85        Persons, James                     Pleasantville         --      11:47.1
86        sirof, jacob                       New Paltz Boys        --      11:51.1
87        Osinski, Noah                      Greeley               --      11:57.0
88        Menezes, Keanu                     Lourdes               64      12:12.6
89        Leventhal, Alex                    Greeley               --      12:19.9
90        Vaidian, Thomas                    Carmel                --      12:25.8
91        Fischer, Jonathan                  Greeley               --      12:27.3
92        Carty, Thomas                      Pleasantville         --      12:37.3
93        Cristi, Malcolm                    Mahopac               --      12:40.8
94        Doppelt, Eric                      Greeley               --      12:42.1
95        Booth, Max                         North Salem           --      12:51.6
96        Buscemi, Matthew                   Miller Place Boys     --      12:57.9
97        Jones, Josiah                      New Canaan Boys       --      12:59.6
98        Freiberg, Thomas                   New Canaan Boys       --      13:26.7
99        Wetzel, Chrisitian                 Carmel                --      13:30.0
100       Woodman, Charlie                   New Canaan Boys       --      14:25.6
101       Agee, Josh                         Greeley               --      15:21.3
102       McHale, Thomas                     Pleasantville         --      16:05.2
103       Nass, Tyler                        Greeley               --      16:07.2
104       Strober, Max                       Pleasantville         --      16:12.1
105       null                               null                  --
106       null                               null                  --

Race #4 - Boys Modified
BOYS  2.5 Kilometers (1.55 Miles)

Final Standings                      Score
1         New Fairfield              25
2         Brewster                   51
3         New Canaan Boys            56*
3         Carmel                     56*

Individual Results

Athlete                                      Team                  Score   Time
1         Russell, Charlie                   Brewster              1       09:29.5
2         Meier, Christian                   New Canaan Boys       2       09:40.5
3         Golino, Anthony                    New Fairfield         3       09:58.4
4         Lambert, Jerold                    New Fairfield         4       09:58.8
5         Zima, Tommy                        New Fairfield         5       10:04.1
6         Codd, Bart                         New Fairfield         6       10:04.3
7         Suttmeier, Jack                    New Fairfield         7       10:14.6
8         Mulaney, Brendan                   Carmel                8       10:19.3
9         Colwell, Patrick                   New Canaan Boys       9       10:31.1
10        Hart, Cameron                      Brewster              10      10:32.9
11        Hauck, Shane                       New Fairfield         11      10:33.5
12        Cabiati, Ryan                      Brewster              12      10:45.3
13        Nevin, Patrick                     Brewster              13      10:48.3
14        Parr, Giles                        New Fairfield         14      10:48.6
15        Whitney, William                   Brewster              15      11:10.2
16        Muentener, Jack                    Brewster              16      11:13.7
17        Peterman, Will                     Brewster              17      11:18.0
18        Goldberg, Alex                     Brewster              --      11:18.8
19        Nordquist, Malcolm                 Brewster              --      11:20.4
20        Gianguzzi, Cole                    Brewster              --      11:32.2
21        Herman, Josh                       Brewster              --      11:32.5
22        Kuczma, Brendan                    New Fairfield         --      11:35.7
23        Bournos, Max                       New Fairfield         --      11:57.7
24        Porpora, Nick                      New Fairfield         --      11:59.1
25        Rashad, Alex                       New Canaan Boys       18      11:59.3
26        Monaco, Jonathan                   Brewster              --      12:19.6
27        Scanlon, Liam                      New Fairfield         --      12:24.7
28        Kuczma, Kieran                     New Fairfield         --      12:38.6
29        Rigoglioso, Luke                   New Fairfield         --      12:46.1
30        Caraluzzi, Chris                   New Fairfield         --      12:59.6
31        Vitrit, Joseph                     New Fairfield         --      13:05.5
32        Evans, Ryan                        New Fairfield         --      13:12.0
33        Asker, Frederik                    New Canaan Boys       19      13:23.6
34        Rivera, Nick                       New Fairfield         --      13:26.8
35        Nurzia, Max                        New Canaan Boys       20      13:29.5
36        Salvo, Zach                        Brewster              --      13:39.1
37        Fernand, Kyle                      New Fairfield         --      14:10.6
38        Mora, Gerardo                      Brewster              --      14:13.1
39        Cartossa, Michael                  New Fairfield         --      14:17.8
40        Khoury, Ryan                       New Fairfield         --      14:23.5
41        Burns, Brendan                     Brewster              --      15:20.2
42        Tetteh, Josh                       Brewster              --      15:31.9
43        Bednarczuk, Joe                    Brewster              --      16:29.3