[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Results  - Alden Bulldog Stampede 2014

 ... October 11, 2014 (Alden HS, Section 6)

Results courtesy Lorrie Murnock ...

[ Girls Results ]

 

 Boys Results
 
                        Annual Bulldog Stampede - 10/11/2014
                                    Alden, NY


Event 5  Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Boys Lg Schl Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points   Speed Rating
==================================================================================   ------------
  1  #400 VASBINDER, KENNY    11 EAST AURORA             5:01.0   15:32.91    1      185.03   185
  2   #45 SERVOS, DYLAN       12 ALDEN                   5:07.6   15:53.35           178.22   178
  3  #576 RINDFUSS, PETER     11 HAMBURG                 5:11.3   16:04.90    2      174.37   174
  4  #931 DORAN, CONNOR          LOCKPORT                5:13.7   16:12.33    3      171.89   172
  5 #1243 BEGLEY, COLIN        9 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     5:14.5   16:14.73    4      171.09   171
  6  #379 MCLAUGHLIN, MATTHE  11 EAST AURORA             5:16.2   16:20.23    5      169.26   169
  7  #407 ZINK, WILL          11 EAST AURORA             5:17.1   16:22.97    6      168.34   168
  8  #825 NEUMAIER, STEVEN    11 LANCASTER               5:17.3   16:23.66    7      168.11   168
  9  #197 GALLAGHER, LIAM        CANISIUS                5:17.5   16:24.22    8      167.93   168
 10 #1256 LECZINSKY, MICHAEL  12 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     5:19.9   16:31.58    9      165.47   165
 11  #663 AMO, AARON          11 IROQUOIS                5:20.3   16:32.66   10      165.11   165
 12  #383 MURNOCK, KEVIN      11 EAST AURORA             5:20.5   16:33.35   11      164.88   165
 13  #385 MURRAY, TJ          11 EAST AURORA             5:20.9   16:34.69   12      164.44   164
 14 #1247 CROWLEY, PATRICK    12 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     5:21.5   16:36.46   13      163.85   164
 15 #1251 KONOTOPSKYJ, RYAN   11 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     5:23.7   16:43.29   14      161.57   162
 16  #138 EMERSON, JOSHUA     12 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     5:24.0   16:44.15   15      161.28   161
 17 #1265 SEITZ, KEVIN        11 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     5:24.2   16:44.96   16      161.01   161
 18  #384 MURRAY, PATRICK     10 EAST AURORA             5:25.3   16:48.31   17      159.90   160
 19   #41 DESJARDINS, JEREMY  12 ALDEN                   5:26.3   16:51.26           158.91   159
 20  #373 HENSEN, BRYAN       11 EAST AURORA             5:26.8   16:52.91   18      158.36   158
 21  #145 LOFORTE, SCOTT       9 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     5:30.4   17:04.07   19      154.64   155
 22  #823 KRULL, DAVID        12 LANCASTER               5:30.9   17:05.55   20      154.15   154
 23  #813 BEDELL, BRAD        11 LANCASTER               5:32.1   17:09.51   21      152.83   153
 24  #141 GWYNN, ANDREW       12 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     5:32.9   17:11.81   22      152.06   152
 25  #638 PETROVIC, NJEGOS    12 HUTCH TECH              5:35.2   17:18.95   23      149.68   150
 26  #158 STRONG, RICKIE      11 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     5:36.0   17:21.47   24      148.84   149
 27  #944 SIMS, CHRIS            LOCKPORT                5:37.2   17:25.05   25      147.65   148
 28  #937 GILL, DONTAY           LOCKPORT                5:37.4   17:25.91   26      147.36   147
 29  #144 KESEL, EVAN         12 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     5:37.9   17:27.48   27      146.84   147
 30  #991 STRONG, DENVER         NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      5:38.5   17:29.24   28      146.25   146
 31  #558 BLUNDELL, DIMA      10 HAMBURG                 5:38.8   17:30.08   29      145.97   146
 32  #796 WHEELER, JOSHUA     12 LAKE SHORE              5:39.2   17:31.51   30      145.50   145
 33  #132 BAROTT, NATE        11 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     5:40.7   17:36.17   31      143.94   144
 34 #1149 GLAUB, JOSH          9 WEST SENECA EAST        5:41.0   17:37.01   32      143.66   144
 35  #926 ANDERSON, SCOTT        LOCKPORT                5:42.7   17:42.18   33      141.94   142
 36  #940 ORSOLITS, DEZ          LOCKPORT                5:43.5   17:44.76   34      141.08   141
 37  #206 KEANE, MIKE            CANISIUS                5:43.7   17:45.38   35      140.87   141
 38  #573 LACINA, JACK        10 HAMBURG                 5:43.9   17:45.98   36      140.67   141
 39  #130 ALEXANDER, MATT     12 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     5:44.5   17:47.74   37      140.09   140
 40 #1154 SAMBROTTO, RAY       8 WEST SENECA EAST        5:44.6   17:48.25   38      139.92   140
 41  #756 SMITH, OCTAVIO      10 KENMORE WEST            5:44.8   17:48.86   39      139.71   140
 42 #1255 LAVREY, TAIGAN       9 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     5:45.0   17:49.32   40      139.56   140
 43  #835 YOUNG, SAMUEL       10 LANCASTER               5:45.1   17:49.78   41      139.41   139
 44  #958 HUTTON, DYLAN (CAP  12 N. TONAWANDA            5:45.3   17:50.43   42      139.19   139
 45 #1282 HIGGINS, HARRISON   10 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     5:45.6   17:51.14   43      138.95   139
 46 #1202 KARBOWSKI, JAKOB    12 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      5:45.8   17:52.01   44      138.66   139
 47  #248 WALIA, AVNEET          CHINGUACOUSY            5:46.8   17:55.04   45      137.65   138
 48  #968 SLOMINSKI, MATTHEW  11 N. TONAWANDA            5:47.0   17:55.48   46      137.51   138
 49  #939 LANG, JOHNATHAN        LOCKPORT                5:47.4   17:56.69   47      137.10   137
 50  #233 WEIMER, JIMMY          CANISIUS                5:47.9   17:58.29   48      136.57   137
 51  #709 PEPPY, MICHAEL       9 JAMESTOWN               5:48.6   18:00.59   49      135.80   136
 52 #1284 LACEY, JONATHAN     10 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     5:49.4   18:03.06   50      134.98   135
 53 #1269 YOUNG, JONATHAN      9 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     5:49.6   18:03.75   51      134.75   135
 54  #212 LANE, JOSH             CANISIUS                5:51.2   18:08.74   52      133.09   133
 55  #963 MANTH, CHRISTOPHER  11 N. TONAWANDA            5:51.7   18:10.24   53      132.59   133
 56  #941 PERILLI, ADAM          LOCKPORT                5:52.0   18:11.07   54      132.31   132
 57  #633 GREENE, JORDON      12 HUTCH TECH              5:52.6   18:12.79   55      131.74   132
 58  #985 DIFIGILIA, DOMINIC     NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      5:53.1   18:14.63   56      131.12   131
 59 #1279 COOK, GEORGE        12 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     5:53.4   18:15.57   57      130.81   131
 60  #702 ELIA, MATTHEW       11 JAMESTOWN               5:53.8   18:16.61   58      130.46   130
 61  #667 KEDGE, ZACH         11 IROQUOIS                5:54.1   18:17.71   59      130.10   130
 62  #231 TABONI, NICK           CANISIUS                5:54.8   18:19.86   60      129.38   129
 63 #1205 MACDONALD, IAN      11 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      5:55.7   18:22.58   61      128.47   128
 64 #1210 OLES, CHRIS         12 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      5:56.4   18:24.78   62      127.74   128
 65  #637 PARRILLA, MARC      10 HUTCH TECH              5:56.7   18:25.51   63      127.50   127
 66  #797 WOLF, GUS            9 LAKE SHORE              5:57.1   18:26.93   64      127.02   127
 67  #679 TYLEC, JESSE        11 IROQUOIS                5:59.1   18:33.05   65      124.98   125
 68  #645 WILSON, DARRYL      11 HUTCH TECH              5:59.8   18:35.39   66      124.20   124
 69  #642 TRUJILLO, SERGIO    10 HUTCH TECH              6:03.0   18:45.07   67      120.98   121
 70  #969 SLOMINSKI, TYLER    11 N. TONAWANDA            6:03.2   18:45.95   68      120.68   121
 71  #752 LYNCH, COLIN        10 KENMORE WEST            6:04.0   18:48.20   69      119.93   120
 72  #561 CALLAHAN, LIAM      11 HAMBURG                 6:04.4   18:49.40   70      119.53   120
 73  #196 FIUST-KLINK, AARON     CANISIUS                6:05.6   18:53.31   71      118.23   118
 74  #984 COUCH, NICHOLAS        NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      6:05.8   18:53.92   72      118.03   118
 75  #636 PARRILLA, ALEXIS    12 HUTCH TECH              6:06.1   18:54.80   73      117.73   118
 76  #992 WEBER, NICHOLAS        NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      6:06.3   18:55.42   74      117.53   118
 77  #782 BRUECKL, DREW       12 LAKE SHORE              6:06.5   18:56.03   75      117.32   117
 78 #1151 MADGE, DEREK        10 WEST SENECA EAST        6:06.8   18:56.81   76      117.06   117
 79  #781 BALLARD, ADAM       10 LAKE SHORE              6:10.7   19:09.13   77      112.96   113
 80  #795 WHEELER, BRENDAN    10 LAKE SHORE              6:11.1   19:10.21   78      112.60   113
 81  #785 HOLLAND, JUSTIN     10 LAKE SHORE              6:11.4   19:11.18   79      112.27   112
 82 #1157 WALLACE, MATTHEW    11 WEST SENECA EAST        6:11.7   19:12.02   80      111.99   112
 83  #827 NOWICKI, NICK       11 LANCASTER               6:11.9   19:12.70   81      111.77   112
 84  #960 KRAUS, NICK         11 N. TONAWANDA            6:12.2   19:13.66   82      111.45   111
 85 #1278 CLABO, ANDREW       10 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:13.1   19:16.43   83      110.52   111
 86  #791 RUSHOK, MITCHELL    10 LAKE SHORE              6:13.4   19:17.51   84      110.16   110
 87  #817 DIPAOLO, JOHN       12 LANCASTER               6:13.7   19:18.31   85      109.90   110
 88  #697 ANDERSON, DEREK     12 JAMESTOWN               6:14.4   19:20.59   86      109.14   109
 89 #1197 D?AMICO, JOE         9 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:16.3   19:26.31   87      107.23   107
 90  #238 BHALLA, GURAGAM        CHINGUACOUSY            6:17.0   19:28.44   88      106.52   107
 91  #748 HIERL, JAKE         11 KENMORE WEST            6:17.7   19:30.62   89      105.79   106
 92  #246 SIRINIVASA, NEIL       CHINGUACOUSY            6:17.8   19:31.10   90      105.63   106
 93 #1147 BARNETT, PETER      12 WEST SENECA EAST        6:18.0   19:31.64   91      105.45   105
 94 #1160 ZIELINSKI, JUSTIN   12 WEST SENECA EAST        6:18.2   19:32.15   92      105.28   105
 95 #1152 NICOSIA, DALE       12 WEST SENECA EAST        6:18.3   19:32.75   93      105.08   105
 96  #641 SMITH, NATHAN       10 HUTCH TECH              6:19.7   19:36.81   94      103.73   104
 97 #1195 CHMIEL, MATTHEW     11 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:19.8   19:37.33   95      103.56   104
 98  #572 KOSTOWIAK, CHRISTI  12 HAMBURG                 6:20.0   19:37.82   96      103.39   103
 99  #957 CROOP, COLIN        10 N. TONAWANDA            6:21.4   19:42.35   97      101.88   102
100  #749 HUDSON, DAN         10 KENMORE WEST            6:22.4   19:45.34   98      100.89   101
101  #956 COOK, CHRISTOPHER   10 N. TONAWANDA            6:23.0   19:47.27   99      100.24   100
102 #1285 LEE, JIN            10 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:23.3   19:48.11  100      99.96    100
103 #1288 MOROG, MICHAEL      11 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:27.1   19:59.86  101      96.05    96
104  #563 COOK, JOSH          10 HAMBURG                 6:27.2   20:00.28  102      95.91    96
105  #710 POPE, BRANDON       10 JAMESTOWN               6:30.1   20:09.05  103      92.98    93
106  #746 DOBOZIN, AARON      11 KENMORE WEST            6:31.5   20:13.58  104      91.47    91
107  #745 COHN, TREVOR        11 KENMORE WEST            6:32.4   20:16.41  105      90.53    91
108 #1286 MANLY, ALEX         11 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:32.7   20:17.24  106      90.25    90
109  #723 ELGIE, ZAC          11 KENMORE EAST            6:33.1   20:18.38  107      89.87    90
110  #983 CHAPMAN, MICHAEL       NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      6:35.3   20:25.46  108      87.51    88
111  #676 SLAWATYCKI, JOSH    11 IROQUOIS                6:38.7   20:36.00  109      84.00    84
112  #244 SHARMA, KAUSTAV        CHINGUACOUSY            6:39.8   20:39.35  110      82.88    83
113  #987 MANTH, MIKE            NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      6:40.6   20:41.89  111      82.04    82
114  #669 MARRONE, PATRICK    11 IROQUOIS                6:42.3   20:47.13  112      80.29    80
115  #706 JOHNSON, MICHAEL    12 JAMESTOWN               6:43.5   20:50.80  113      79.07    79
116  #247 SIRITHEVAN, PRRIYA     CHINGUACOUSY            6:46.6   21:00.26  114      75.91    76
117  #699 DIBBLE, MARTIN      10 JAMESTOWN               6:49.9   21:10.56  115      72.48    72
118  #747 FRIES, RICHARD      10 KENMORE WEST            7:02.3   21:48.93  116      59.69    60
119  #730 RUSCH, ALEX         12 KENMORE EAST            7:04.4   21:55.55  117      57.48    57
120  #712 RISTAU, JARRED      10 JAMESTOWN               7:06.4   22:01.78  118      55.41    55
121  #727 JACKSON, ALEX        9 KENMORE EAST            7:06.8   22:02.86  119      55.05    55
122  #989 OSHEA, JOHN            NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:12.0   22:19.11  120      49.63    50
123  #726 HALL, ANDY          11 KENMORE EAST            7:13.4   22:23.55  121      48.15    48
124  #241 ON, VICTOR             CHINGUACOUSY            7:26.3   23:03.50  122      34.83    35
125  #724 FOLEY, DAN             KENMORE EAST            9:40.7   30:00.00  123

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 EAST AURORA                  35    1    5    6   11   12   17   18
      Total Time:  1:21:24.15
         Average:    16:16.83
   2 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH          56    4    9   13   14   16   40   51
      Total Time:  1:22:51.02
         Average:    16:34.21
   3 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY         107   15   19   22   24   27   31   37
      Total Time:  1:25:48.98
         Average:    17:09.80
   4 LOCKPORT                    121    3   25   26   33   34   47   54
      Total Time:  1:26:30.23
         Average:    17:18.05
   5 LANCASTER                   170    7   20   21   41   81   85
      Total Time:  1:27:41.20
         Average:    17:32.24
   6 CANISIUS                    203    8   35   48   52   60   71
      Total Time:  1:28:36.49
         Average:    17:43.30
   7 HAMBURG                     233    2   29   36   70   96  102
      Total Time:  1:29:48.18
         Average:    17:57.64
   8 HUTCH TECH                  274   23   55   63   66   67   73   94
      Total Time:  1:31:17.71
         Average:    18:15.55
   9 N. TONAWANDA                291   42   46   53   68   82   97   99
      Total Time:  1:31:55.76
         Average:    18:23.16
  10 WEST SENECA EAST            317   32   38   76   80   91   92   93
      Total Time:  1:33:05.73
         Average:    18:37.15
  11 LAKE SHORE                  324   30   64   75   77   78   79   84
      Total Time:  1:33:13.81
         Average:    18:38.77
  12 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH         333   43   50   57   83  100  101  106
      Total Time:  1:33:14.31
         Average:    18:38.87
  13 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD          338   28   56   72   74  108  111  120
      Total Time:  1:33:58.67
         Average:    18:47.74
  14 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST          349   44   61   62   87   95
      Total Time:  1:33:43.01
         Average:    18:44.61
  15 IROQUOIS                    355   10   59   65  109  112
      Total Time:  1:34:46.55
         Average:    18:57.31
  16 KENMORE WEST                399   39   69   89   98  104  105  116
      Total Time:  1:36:06.60
         Average:    19:13.32
  17 JAMESTOWN                   409   49   58   86  103  113  115  118
      Total Time:  1:36:37.64
         Average:    19:19.53
  18 CHINGUACOUSY                447   45   88   90  110  114  122
      Total Time:  1:38:34.19
         Average:    19:42.84
  19 KENMORE EAST                587  107  117  119  121  123
      Total Time:  1:56:40.34
         Average:    23:20.07



Event 7  Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Boys Sm Sch Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points   Speed Rating
==================================================================================   ------------
  1 #1104 PRONTI, JACOB       12 STARPOINT               5:24.6   16:46.05    1      160.65   161
  2  #487 KRUSZKA, MATHEW     10 GOWANDA                 5:26.6   16:52.23    2      158.59   159
  3   #82 CRUZ, SERGIO        12 BARKER                  5:28.4   16:58.07    3      156.64   157
  4  #395 SIERACKI, MATT      10 EAST AURORA             5:33.6   17:14.04    4      151.32   151
  5  #486 KRUSZKA, JOEY       11 GOWANDA                 5:34.7   17:17.38    5      150.21   150
  6  #376 LAUBER, KIERNAN     12 EAST AURORA             5:35.5   17:19.84    6      149.39   149
  7  #493 WARRIOR, IAN        11 GOWANDA                 5:35.8   17:20.73    7      149.09   149
  8   #78 BACHMAN, J. DOUGLA  12 BARKER                  5:36.7   17:23.70    8      148.10   148
  9   #17 BYLER, ISRAEL       12 ADDISON                 5:36.9   17:24.27    9      147.91   148
 10  #325 DUESCHLE, TYLER     11 DEPEW                   5:42.0   17:40.02   10      142.66   143
 11  #377 LYONS, JOHN          9 EAST AURORA             5:42.6   17:41.99   11      142.00   142
 12  #372 GRAD, HUNTER        11 EAST AURORA             5:42.8   17:42.54   12      141.82   142
 13   #86 GREGOIRE, TANNER    12 BARKER                  5:42.9   17:43.02   13      141.66   142
 14  #462 MONTESANO, NATE     12 GENESEO                 5:47.6   17:57.52           136.83   137
 15  #308 DOUGLAS, JORDAN        DANSVILLE               5:48.7   18:00.86   14      135.71   136
 16 #1001 LARMON, JOSH           OAKFIELD ALABAMA        5:49.1   18:02.18   15      135.27   135
 17   #87 HOPKINS, JACK       10 BARKER                  5:50.4   18:06.21   16      133.93   134
 18 #1103 PEREZ, PHIL         12 STARPOINT               5:50.7   18:07.16   17      133.61   134
 19  #997 DISALVO, NATHANIEL     OAKFIELD ALABAMA        5:51.0   18:08.04   18      133.32   133
 20  #494 WARRIOR, LYLE WARR   9 GOWANDA                 5:51.2   18:08.70   19      133.10   133
 21   #99 WALTERS, DUSTIN     12 BARKER                  5:51.4   18:09.13   20      132.96   133
 22  #386 O'CONNOR, ERIC      11 EAST AURORA             5:53.1   18:14.53   21      131.16   131
 23  #463 MONTESANO, NICK     12 GENESEO                 5:53.6   18:16.01           130.66   131
 24 #1084 MULLEN, JAKE        11 SILVER CREEK            5:54.8   18:19.80   22      129.40   129
 25 #1102 MAERTEN, WYATT       9 STARPOINT               5:55.5   18:21.81   23      128.73   129
 26  #374 HOFFMAN, HARRY      10 EAST AURORA             5:56.4   18:24.79   24      127.74   128
 27   #25 THOMPSON, JOSEPH    10 ADDISON                 5:57.2   18:27.27   25      126.91   127
 28 #1096 CHENEZ, JOE         10 STARPOINT               5:58.8   18:32.12   26      125.29   125
 29 #1002 LYONS, KYLE            OAKFIELD ALABAMA        6:00.1   18:36.25   27      123.92   124
 30 #1108 SEYMOUR, SHEYLEN    11 STARPOINT               6:00.8   18:38.43   28      123.19   123
 31   #26 THOMPSON, STEPHEN   10 ADDISON                 6:01.1   18:39.18   29      122.94   123
 32 #1005 PFLAUMER, HENRY        OAKFIELD ALABAMA        6:03.0   18:45.23   30      120.92   121
 33  #309 FOSTER, TYLER          DANSVILLE               6:06.1   18:54.80   31      117.73   118
 34   #39 BOUCHER, RAYMOND    11 ALDEN                   6:06.7   18:56.68           117.11   117
 35  #490 MYZEL, BEN          12 GOWANDA                 6:07.0   18:57.57   32      116.81   117
 36 #1106 ROSELUND, JOSH      12 STARPOINT               6:07.8   19:00.13   33      115.96   116
 37  #307 BROKAW, COLBY          DANSVILLE               6:11.9   19:12.83   34      111.72   112
 38  #439 BLACK, WALKER       11 FALCONER                6:13.2   19:16.72   35      110.43   110
 39  #312 HENRY, CHRIS           DANSVILLE               6:13.6   19:17.95   36      110.02   110
 40   #15 BURTON, JONAH       11 ADDISON                 6:14.0   19:19.31   37      109.56   110
 41  #897 CASAL, JORDAN       11 LEWISTON PORTER         6:14.3   19:20.20   38      109.27   109
 42 #1082 MCDANELD, JAKE      11 SILVER CREEK            6:16.0   19:25.42   39      107.53   108
 43   #16 BYLER, ELAM         12 ADDISON                 6:17.0   19:28.55   40      106.48   106
 44   #46 SERVOS, JORDAN      10 ALDEN                   6:17.9   19:31.38           105.54   106
 45  #317 STONE, HUNTER          DANSVILLE               6:19.2   19:35.49   41      104.17   104
 46  #998 DUNLAP, RYAN           OAKFIELD ALABAMA        6:19.4   19:36.10   42      103.97   104
 47  #896 CARMINATI, JACK      9 LEWISTON PORTER         6:19.6   19:36.79   43      103.74   104
 48  #449 YOUNG, JON          11 FALCONER                6:26.7   19:58.77   44      96.41    96
 49  #440 ESKELI, BILLY       10 FALCONER                6:27.0   19:59.52   45      96.16    96
 50   #14 BECKHORN, WILL       9 ADDISON                 6:35.0   20:24.44   46      87.85    88
 51  #329 SALVADORE, MARCUS   12 DEPEW                   6:35.9   20:27.07   47      86.98    87
 52  #898 CASTELLANI, BRANDO  10 LEWISTON PORTER         6:36.1   20:27.85   48      86.72    87
 53  #328 LIPA, ERIC          11 DEPEW                   6:44.2   20:52.76   49      78.41    78
 54  #442 ORMOND, DEXTER      10 FALCONER                6:48.6   21:06.51   50      73.83    74
 55 #1083 MCDANELD, JON        9 SILVER CREEK            6:50.1   21:11.26   51      72.25    72
 56   #23 HOUGH, NATHAN        9 ADDISON                 6:50.2   21:11.65   52      72.12    72
 57  #327 GODIOS, DEAN         7 DEPEW                   7:04.2   21:54.86   53      57.71    58
 58 #1086 ROMANEK, STEVEN      9 SILVER CREEK            7:07.0   22:03.51   54      54.83    55
 59  #895 BAUTISTA, MIGUAL     8 LEWISTON PORTER         7:09.4   22:11.11   55      52.30    52
 60  #905 TAMUL, MICHAEL      10 LEWISTON PORTER         7:09.8   22:12.13   56      51.96    52
 61 #1079 MARCHANT, SEAN       9 SILVER CREEK            7:11.3   22:16.78   57      50.41    50
 62 #1085 ROCQUE, RYAN         9 SILVER CREEK            7:15.1   22:28.74   58      46.42    46
 63  #904 SLAHTA, JACKSON      9 LEWISTON PORTER         7:15.4   22:29.59   59      46.14    46
 64  #444 RUTTENBUR, SAM      10 FALCONER                7:37.7   23:38.80   60      23.07    23
 65  #324 BLEASDALE, JACOB    12 DEPEW                   7:37.8   23:39.21   61      22.93    23
 66  #326 FISHER, JOE         11 DEPEW                   7:40.8   23:48.43   62      19.86    20
 67 #1073 BOGOSIAN, ZAK       10 SILVER CREEK            7:55.8   24:34.80   63      4.40     4

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 EAST AURORA                  54    4    6   11   12   21   24
      Total Time:  1:28:12.94
         Average:    17:38.59
   2 BARKER                       60    3    8   13   16   20
      Total Time:  1:28:20.13
         Average:    17:40.03
   3 GOWANDA                      65    2    5    7   19   32
      Total Time:  1:28:36.61
         Average:    17:43.33
   4 STARPOINT                    95    1   17   23   26   28   33
      Total Time:  1:30:25.57
         Average:    18:05.12
   5 OAKFIELD ALABAMA            132   15   18   27   30   42
      Total Time:  1:33:07.80
         Average:    18:37.56
   6 ADDISON                     140    9   25   29   37   40   46   52
      Total Time:  1:33:18.58
         Average:    18:39.72
   7 DANSVILLE                   156   14   31   34   36   41
      Total Time:  1:35:01.94
         Average:    19:00.39
   8 DEPEW                       220   10   47   49   53   61   62
      Total Time:  1:44:33.92
         Average:    20:54.79
   9 SILVER CREEK                223   22   39   51   54   57   58   63
      Total Time:  1:43:16.78
         Average:    20:39.36
  10 FALCONER                    234   35   44   45   50   60
      Total Time:  1:44:00.32
         Average:    20:48.07
  11 LEWISTON PORTER             240   38   43   48   55   56   59
      Total Time:  1:43:48.08
         Average:    20:45.62




Event 3  Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Boy Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points   Speed Rating
==================================================================================   ------------
  1  #150 PETERSON, JOSH      11 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     5:47.9   17:58.46    1      136.51   137
  2   #77 BACHMAN, BRENT      10 BARKER                  5:51.3   18:08.80    2      133.07   133
  3  #489 MONAT, RYAN         10 GOWANDA                 5:57.8   18:29.14    3      126.29   126
  4  #133 BATES, DEVON        12 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     5:59.4   18:34.09    4      124.64   125
  5   #92 PISARSKI, CARTER    12 BARKER                  5:59.9   18:35.47    5      124.18   124
  6  #139 FORDHAM, RYAN       12 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     6:00.4   18:37.06    6      123.65   124
  7  #143 JONES, ALEX         10 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     6:00.7   18:38.18    7      123.27   123
  8 #1266 UZAROWSKI, ETHAN    10 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:01.4   18:40.18           122.61   123
  9  #929 CYE, MARK              LOCKPORT                6:01.6   18:40.71    8      122.43   122
 10  #928 CROFTS, MICHAEL        LOCKPORT                6:02.1   18:42.45    9      121.85   122
 11 #1258 PARRELLY, CAMERON   11 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:02.5   18:43.73           121.42   121
 12 #1110 SURDEJ, NICK        10 STARPOINT               6:02.9   18:44.75   10      121.08   121
 13  #136 CUTRI, JACK         11 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     6:06.0   18:54.61   11      117.80   118
 14 #1105 PRUE, ZACH          10 STARPOINT               6:06.4   18:55.74   12      117.42   117
 15  #624 ALAMERI, FAKHIRI    11 HUTCH TECH              6:07.4   18:58.85   13      116.38   116
 16  #160 WEINEL, NATHAN      11 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     6:07.8   19:00.19   14      115.94   116
 17  #483 KENNEDY, GAVIN      11 GOWANDA                 6:08.1   19:00.97   15      115.68   116
 18  #219 NICOSIA, BRADY         CANISIUS                6:08.8   19:03.30   16      114.90   115
 19  #140 GERSTNER, AUSTIN    10 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     6:09.1   19:04.02   17      114.66   115
 20  #227 SKAKAL, NICK           CANISIUS                6:09.4   19:05.16   18      114.28   114
 21 #1099 GIAMBERDINO, AL      9 STARPOINT               6:09.7   19:06.08   19      113.97   114
 22  #186 APPLEGATE, JACOB       CANISIUS                6:10.6   19:08.63   20      113.12   113
 23  #822 KRULL, CHRISTOPHER   9 LANCASTER               6:11.1   19:10.15   21      112.62   113
 24  #142 HANSEN, DAVID       11 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     6:11.3   19:10.86           112.38   112
 25  #198 GEISLER, NICK          CANISIUS                6:11.7   19:12.19   22      111.94   112
 26  #146 LOVIN, CHRIS        12 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     6:12.8   19:15.56           110.81   111
 27  #927 ARLINGTON, DAVID       LOCKPORT                6:13.0   19:16.24   23      110.59   111
 28  #936 GEIER, BURKE           LOCKPORT                6:13.2   19:16.73   24      110.42   110
 29  #820 HINSKEN, JUSTIN     10 LANCASTER               6:13.4   19:17.45   25      110.18   110
 30  #230 SULLIVAN, DAN          CANISIUS                6:13.7   19:18.36   26      109.88   110
 31  #404 WILLIAMS, MAX       10 EAST AURORA             6:14.6   19:21.22   27      108.93   109
 32  #381 MOONEY, SHEY         9 EAST AURORA             6:14.9   19:21.98   28      108.67   109
 33  #403 WATSON, JACK         9 EAST AURORA             6:16.3   19:26.46   29      107.18   107
 34   #84 ECKER, EVAN          9 BARKER                  6:16.6   19:27.41   30      106.86   107
 35 #1094 BAUMANN, ADAM       12 STARPOINT               6:16.8   19:28.01   31      106.66   107
 36  #833 VANASKIE, NATHANIE  12 LANCASTER               6:17.0   19:28.61   32      106.46   106
 37  #189 BENNETT, JACOB         CANISIUS                6:17.6   19:30.45   33      105.85   106
 38  #102 WEBB, COLLIN         9 BARKER                  6:18.7   19:33.80   34      104.73   105
 39 #1095 BROWN, STEVE        12 STARPOINT               6:19.4   19:36.13   35      103.96   104
 40 #1000 KLOTZBACH, RENO        OAKFIELD ALABAMA        6:21.2   19:41.59   36      102.14   102
 41  #369 DANA, ISAAC         11 EAST AURORA             6:21.5   19:42.57   37      101.81   102
 42 #1155 SMITH, AARON         9 WEST SENECA EAST        6:21.8   19:43.56   38      101.48   101
 43  #828 RABENT, EVAN         9 LANCASTER               6:22.1   19:44.29   39      101.24   101
 44  #163 YODER, SAM          10 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     6:23.4   19:48.57           99.81    100
 45 #1098 FERRARI, MAGDEN      9 STARPOINT               6:23.7   19:49.40   40      99.53    100
 46  #208 KENNEY, JP             CANISIUS                6:25.6   19:55.33   41      97.56    98
 47   #94 SCHAFER, ANDREW      8 BARKER                  6:26.4   19:57.58   42      96.81    97
 48  #190 CONMY, ALEX            CANISIUS                6:26.6   19:58.20           96.60    97
 49   #91 PESTINGER, MATTHEW  10 BARKER                  6:26.8   19:58.84   43      96.39    96
 50  #154 ROTH, MAX           10 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     6:27.0   19:59.50           96.17    96
 51 #1093 AHART, RYAN         10 STARPOINT               6:27.4   20:00.67   44      95.78    96
 52  #218 MODZELEWSKI, ZACK      CANISIUS                6:27.6   20:01.58           95.47    95
 53 #1283 KIEFER, WYLAND       9 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:28.2   20:03.21           94.93    95
 54   #79 BARONICH, JOSEPH     9 BARKER                  6:28.4   20:03.87   45      94.71    95
 55 #1289 MOSLOW, MAX          9 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:28.8   20:05.25           94.25    94
 56  #234 WENGER, BRENDAN        CANISIUS                6:29.3   20:06.60           93.80    94
 57  #962 LUDLOW, AUSTIN      11 N. TONAWANDA            6:29.9   20:08.70   46      93.10    93
 58  #790 ROSINSKI, CASEY     10 LAKE SHORE              6:30.7   20:11.09           92.30    92
 59  #933 FEENEY, MAX            LOCKPORT                6:31.0   20:11.95   47      92.02    92
 60 #1004 O'DONNELL, COLE        OAKFIELD ALABAMA        6:31.2   20:12.74   48      91.75    92
 61  #402 VIGNAUX, GRANT      11 EAST AURORA             6:32.7   20:17.15   49      90.28    90
 62  #315 MCFADDEN, WILLOW       DANSVILLE               6:33.0   20:18.15   50      89.95    90
 63  #580 RYAN, PAT           11 HAMBURG                 6:33.9   20:20.92   51      89.03    89
 64  #380 MERCURIO, JAMISON   11 EAST AURORA             6:34.2   20:21.76   52      88.75    89
 65  #397 STORMS, RYAN        11 EAST AURORA             6:34.4   20:22.46   53      88.51    89
 66   #90 O'SHEA, AIDAN        9 BARKER                  6:34.7   20:23.37           88.21    88
 67  #464 RIDER, DUSTIN       10 GENESEO                 6:35.1   20:24.62           87.79    88
 68  #396 STEIN, JAKE          9 EAST AURORA             6:35.6   20:26.30           87.23    87
 69  #370 FRANK, JESSE        10 EAST AURORA             6:36.4   20:28.86           86.38    86
 70  #680 WEEKS, JUSTIN        9 IROQUOIS                6:37.5   20:32.20   54      85.27    85
 71 #1207 NAIR, ADITYA         9 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:38.9   20:36.42   55      83.86    84
 72  #814 BOBECK, KYLE        10 LANCASTER               6:39.6   20:38.50   56      83.17    83
 73  #152 RIDDLE, ERIC         9 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     6:39.7   20:39.05           82.98    83
 74  #363 AURES, CARLTON       9 EAST AURORA             6:40.0   20:39.74           82.75    83
 75  #157 SPITZ, DAMIEN       11 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     6:40.1   20:40.32           82.56    83
 76  #148 MCWILLIAMS, EVAN    10 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     6:40.3   20:40.88           82.37    82
 77  #217 MODZELEWSKI, SAM       CANISIUS                6:40.5   20:41.39           82.20    82
 78 #1280 GALBO, LEO          11 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:40.6   20:41.84           82.05    82
 79  #999 HINCKLEY, KEVIN        OAKFIELD ALABAMA        6:40.8   20:42.36   57      81.88    82
 80  #488 LISZKIEWICZ, MICHA   9 GOWANDA                 6:41.0   20:42.99   58      81.67    82
 81  #210 KRACKER, ALEX          CANISIUS                6:41.4   20:44.08           81.31    81
 82  #382 MORRIS, THOMAS      10 EAST AURORA             6:41.6   20:44.74           81.09    81
 83  #938 GRANT, WILL            LOCKPORT                6:41.8   20:45.34   59      80.89    81
 84  #786 KLEESE, NICK        11 LAKE SHORE              6:42.0   20:46.11           80.63    81
 85  #399 VASBINDER, DANNY     9 EAST AURORA             6:42.3   20:47.13           80.29    80
 86  #378 MAY, CHARLIE        11 EAST AURORA             6:42.8   20:48.54           79.82    80
 87  #664 BAKER, DAN           9 IROQUOIS                6:43.1   20:49.47   60      79.51    80
 88  #644 VU, JACKIE          12 HUTCH TECH              6:43.5   20:50.69   61      79.10    79
 89  #784 FREEBERN, BRIAN      9 LAKE SHORE              6:44.2   20:52.91           78.36    78
 90  #994 BLACKBURN, TREVOR      OAKFIELD ALABAMA        6:44.4   20:53.58   62      78.14    78
 91  #393 SCHWEIKHARD, DAN    11 EAST AURORA             6:45.3   20:56.43           77.19    77
 92  #831 SOKOLOWSKI, PAUL    10 LANCASTER               6:46.1   20:58.71   63      76.43    76
 93  #995 BOWEN, MIKE            OAKFIELD ALABAMA        6:46.3   20:59.32   64      76.23    76
 94  #583 WEBSTER, CHRIS      12 HAMBURG                 6:46.5   20:59.97   65      76.01    76
 95  #405 WITTMAN, KELLAN      9 EAST AURORA             6:46.7   21:00.67           75.78    76
 96  #946 STRAW, BRAD            LOCKPORT                6:46.9   21:01.23   66      75.59    76
 97  #639 RAINVILLE, LIAM     10 HUTCH TECH              6:47.1   21:01.76   67      75.41    75
 98  #631 EL-AMIN, MOHAMMED   12 HUTCH TECH              6:47.2   21:02.26   68      75.25    75
 99  #575 REILLY, CAMERON     10 HAMBURG                 6:47.4   21:02.94   69      75.02    75
100  #220 NOE, JACK              CANISIUS                6:47.7   21:03.61           74.80    75
101  #943 REHM, CARSON           LOCKPORT                6:48.7   21:06.78           73.74    74
102   #21 ENGLISH, WADE       12 ADDISON                 6:50.2   21:11.63           72.12    72
103  #100 WEAKLAND, JOSHUA     7 BARKER                  6:50.7   21:12.93           71.69    72
104  #466 ZIMMER, JOE         10 GENESEO                 6:50.8   21:13.41           71.53    72
105 #1159 ZAGARRIGO, SALVATO   9 WEST SENECA EAST        6:51.0   21:14.02   70      71.33    71
106  #147 MAGNAN, JOHN        11 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     6:51.2   21:14.55           71.15    71
107  #627 COKER, DE?MERE      10 HUTCH TECH              6:51.4   21:15.20   71      70.93    71
108 #1203 KENNEDY, EDWARD     12 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:51.6   21:15.76   72      70.75    71
109  #202 HERMAN, JOHN           CANISIUS                6:51.7   21:16.22           70.59    71
110  #942 POWLEY, SIMON          LOCKPORT                6:51.9   21:16.74           70.42    70
111 #1213 WALLENFELS, JARED   10 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:52.1   21:17.43   73      70.19    70
112  #485 KRUSKA, ANDREW       9 GOWANDA                 6:53.1   21:20.64   74      69.12    69
113  #200 GRIMM, WILL            CANISIUS                6:53.3   21:21.22           68.93    69
114  #788 PUNTILLO, JAMES      9 LAKE SHORE              6:54.7   21:25.42           67.53    68
115  #959 JOHANNES, DAWSON    11 N. TONAWANDA            6:54.8   21:25.88   75      67.37    67
116  #313 HOWARD, DANIEL         DANSVILLE               6:56.1   21:29.86   76      66.05    66
117  #236 ZERKELE, PATRICK       CANISIUS                6:56.3   21:30.34           65.89    66
118 #1107 RYAN, SHANE          9 STARPOINT               6:56.5   21:30.99           65.67    66
119 #1010 WOODARD, MASON         OAKFIELD ALABAMA        7:00.3   21:42.90   77      61.70    62
120  #156 SCOTT, ZACH         11 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     7:00.7   21:44.05           61.32    61
121  #131 BAKER, SAM          12 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     7:00.9   21:44.73           61.09    61
122  #387 OLSZEWSKI, CHARLIE   9 EAST AURORA             7:01.3   21:46.03           60.66    61
123  #149 PARK, ROBERT        12 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     7:01.7   21:47.00           60.33    60
124   #95 SPAGNOLO, ROCCO      9 BARKER                  7:01.9   21:47.75           60.08    60
125  #815 CARLETON, MITCHELL  11 LANCASTER               7:02.5   21:49.78   78      59.41    59
126 #1153 PILAT, JONATHAN     10 WEST SENECA EAST        7:02.8   21:50.49   79      59.17    59
127  #161 WELCH, LIAM         10 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     7:03.0   21:51.06           58.98    59
128   #81 CLEMENTI, DOMENIC    8 BARKER                  7:03.2   21:51.71           58.76    59
129  #310 GERBER, ARRON          DANSVILLE               7:03.5   21:52.88   80      58.37    58
130 #1201 HELMS, ANDREW       10 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      7:04.3   21:55.06   81      57.65    58
131 #1259 RAFFERTY, JOHN         WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:06.3   22:01.38           55.54    56
132  #151 RESTON, MAC         10 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     7:06.6   22:02.22           55.26    55
133  #211 KROPELIN, JAMES        CANISIUS                7:07.4   22:04.83           54.39    54
134  #682 WOZNIAK, ALEX        9 IROQUOIS                7:07.8   22:06.01   82      54.00    54
135  #559 BROKX, WILLEM       10 HAMBURG                 7:08.1   22:07.12   83      53.63    54
136  #562 CONN, NOAH          10 HAMBURG                 7:09.0   22:09.74   84      52.75    53
137 #1109 STENMAN, WILL       10 STARPOINT               7:09.6   22:11.49           52.17    52
138   #85 FAZZOLARI, LOUIS     8 BARKER                  7:10.1   22:13.17           51.61    52
139  #570 JORDAN, SHAWN       10 HAMBURG                 7:12.3   22:19.86   85      49.38    49
140  #626 CASILLAS, CHRISTIA  10 HUTCH TECH              7:12.5   22:20.51   86      49.16    49
141  #226 ROETTNER, CHRISTIA     CANISIUS                7:12.8   22:21.63           48.79    49
142  #565 GAUSE, MIKE         10 HAMBURG                 7:13.3   22:23.22   87      48.26    48
143 #1009 WALTON, JACOB          OAKFIELD ALABAMA        7:14.0   22:25.33   88      47.56    48
144  #935 FOGLE, DANNY           LOCKPORT                7:14.5   22:26.86           47.05    47
145  #232 ULRICH, ALEX           CANISIUS                7:14.8   22:27.73           46.76    47
146  #205 JARMUSZ, BEN           CANISIUS                7:15.9   22:31.26           45.58    46
147  #207 KEANE, THOMAS          CANISIUS                7:16.9   22:34.35           44.55    45
148   #19 DAILEY, DILLYN      10 ADDISON                 7:17.1   22:34.77           44.41    44
149  #672 RIEDEL, JACOB       10 IROQUOIS                7:17.2   22:35.27   89      44.24    44
150  #582 VIOLANTI, DAVID     11 HAMBURG                 7:18.6   22:39.58           42.81    43
151 #1198 D?AMICO, NICHOLAS    9 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      7:19.1   22:41.05   90      42.32    42
152 #1100 GRANDINETTI, JOE    10 STARPOINT               7:19.7   22:42.83           41.72    42
153 #1148 DORN, KEN           11 WEST SENECA EAST        7:21.5   22:48.53   91      39.82    40
154  #491 POUND, JON          10 GOWANDA                 7:21.9   22:49.66   92      39.45    39
155  #155 SANDERS, KOBE       11 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     7:22.2   22:50.63           39.12    39
156  #557 BERMINGHAM, SEAN    10 HAMBURG                 7:22.5   22:51.77           38.74    39
157  #629 DIAZ, DANTE         12 HUTCH TECH              7:23.2   22:53.71   93      38.10    38
158  #675 SKARUPINSKI, FRANK   9 IROQUOIS                7:23.7   22:55.27   94      37.58    38
159  #586 ZINKOWSKI, JACK     11 HAMBURG                 7:23.9   22:55.83           37.39    37
160  #560 CALLAHAN, EMMET      9 HAMBURG                 7:31.0   23:17.91           30.03    30
161   #96 STEVENER, COLLIN    10 BARKER                  7:33.7   23:26.30           27.23    27
162  #228 SLATE, JUSTIN          CANISIUS                7:34.3   23:28.32           26.56    27
163  #711 REYNOLDS, ALEXANDE   9 JAMESTOWN               7:40.4   23:47.12           20.29    20
164  #961 LABONTE, JOSH       12 N. TONAWANDA            7:41.5   23:50.51   95      19.16    19
165  #964 PAWLIK, JOSH         8 N. TONAWANDA            7:41.8   23:51.55   96      18.82    19
166 #1158 WILLETT, RYAN       11 WEST SENECA EAST        7:47.3   24:08.59   97      13.14    13
167   #44 SACILOWSKI, NICK     9 ALDEN                   7:48.4   24:11.80           12.07    12
168  #153 ROLFE, JUSTIN       11 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     7:51.3   24:20.76           9.08     9
169  #215 MCEACHEON, JOE         CANISIUS                7:53.7   24:28.26           6.58     7
170  #967 SLEDZIEWSKI, MATTH  11 N. TONAWANDA            7:53.9   24:29.07   98      6.31     6
171   #89 MOELLER, KYLE       10 BARKER                  7:54.6   24:31.20           5.60     6
172  #753 MAHONEY, BRYAN       9 KENMORE WEST            7:59.4   24:46.04
173 #1206 MACLEAY, SEAN        9 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      8:01.8   24:53.59   99
174  #625 CAJIGAS, HERBIERTO  10 HUTCH TECH              8:03.6   24:59.09
175  #193 DUNN, ALEX             CANISIUS                8:06.0   25:06.63
176  #585 WORSTER, MAVERICK   10 HAMBURG                 8:10.0   25:18.79
177  #199 GRANVILLE, JACOB       CANISIUS                8:16.4   25:38.82
178  #368 COMSTOCK, BEN       10 EAST AURORA             8:18.4   25:44.79
179  #480 DECARLO, JOHN       10 GOWANDA                 8:26.6   26:10.44  100
180  #671 O'KEEFE, RILEY      10 IROQUOIS                8:29.2   26:18.39  101
181  #643 TYSON, TYRONE       10 HUTCH TECH              8:29.4   26:19.11
182  #966 SCHULMEISTER, ANDR  11 N. TONAWANDA            8:29.7   26:20.04  102
183 #1150 GRZEBINSKI, JAKE     9 WEST SENECA EAST        8:30.1   26:21.12  103
184  #316 POWELL, TYLER          DANSVILLE               8:33.4   26:31.55  104
185  #391 SANTULLI, ERIC       9 EAST AURORA             8:34.8   26:35.71
186  #204 IERACI, PATRICK        CANISIUS                8:37.6   26:44.51
187  #986 MANTH, JUSTIN          NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      8:44.7   27:06.45
188  #482 KEHR, JUSTIN        10 GOWANDA                 8:49.0   27:19.73  105
189  #314 KNOWLES, JACK          DANSVILLE               8:49.7   27:21.95  106
190  #194 EUGENI, PATRICK        CANISIUS                8:52.0   27:29.01
191  #668 KEENAN, JACOB       11 IROQUOIS               10:13.0   31:40.11  107
192  #945 ST. AMOUR, TIM         LOCKPORT               10:37.6   32:56.51
193  #566 GLAVEY, MICHAEL     10 HAMBURG                10:39.8   33:03.36

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY          29    1    4    6    7   11   14   17
      Total Time:  1:32:42.40
         Average:    18:32.48
   2 CANISIUS                    102   16   18   20   22   26   33   41
      Total Time:  1:35:47.64
         Average:    19:09.53
   3 STARPOINT                   107   10   12   19   31   35   40   44
      Total Time:  1:35:50.71
         Average:    19:10.15
   4 LOCKPORT                    111    8    9   23   24   47   59   66
      Total Time:  1:36:08.08
         Average:    19:13.62
   5 BARKER                      113    2    5   30   34   42   43   45
      Total Time:  1:35:43.07
         Average:    19:08.62
   6 EAST AURORA                 170   27   28   29   37   49   52   53
      Total Time:  1:38:09.38
         Average:    19:37.88
   7 LANCASTER                   173   21   25   32   39   56   63   78
      Total Time:  1:38:19.00
         Average:    19:39.80
   8 GOWANDA                     242    3   15   58   74   92  100  105
      Total Time:  1:42:23.40
         Average:    20:28.68
   9 OAKFIELD ALABAMA            267   36   48   57   62   64   77   88
      Total Time:  1:42:29.59
         Average:    20:29.92
  10 HUTCH TECH                  280   13   61   67   68   71   86   93
      Total Time:  1:43:08.76
         Average:    20:37.76
  11 HAMBURG                     352   51   65   69   83   84   85   87
      Total Time:  1:46:40.69
         Average:    21:20.14
  12 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST          371   55   72   73   81   90   99
      Total Time:  1:47:45.73
         Average:    21:33.15
  13 WEST SENECA EAST            375   38   70   79   91   97  103
      Total Time:  1:49:45.19
         Average:    21:57.04
  14 IROQUOIS                    379   54   60   82   89   94  101  107
      Total Time:  1:48:58.22
         Average:    21:47.65
  15 N. TONAWANDA                410   46   75   95   96   98  102
      Total Time:  1:53:45.71
         Average:    22:45.15
  16 DANSVILLE                   416   50   76   80  104  106
      Total Time:  1:57:34.40
         Average:    23:30.88



Event 2  Boys 1.8 Mile Run CC Jr High Boy modified
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #267 BIEGNER, DREW          CLARENCE MODIFIED       6:23.9   11:30.97    1
  2  #272 CONOVER, GREY          CLARENCE MODIFIED       6:26.9   11:36.38    2
  3  #866 LASKER, DEREK        8 LANCASTER MODIFIED      6:31.7   11:45.05    3
  4   #58 ADAMS, ROBERT        8 ALDEN MODIFIED          6:34.7   11:50.30    4
  5  #180 CUMINALE, DREW       8 CANANDAIGUAč            6:34.8   11:50.62    5
  6  #452 HUDON, CONNOR        8 FALCONER MODIFIED       6:38.1   11:56.42
  7  #271 CATALANO, SPENCER      CLARENCE MODIFIED       6:38.4   11:57.02    6
  8  #289 RABIDEAU, AIDEN        CLARENCE MODIFIED       6:39.6   11:59.14    7
  9  #865 KOSTEK, BRANDON      8 LANCASTER MODIFIED      6:44.8   12:08.56    8
 10  #700 DOLCE, CHRISTIAN     8 JAMESTOWN               6:47.2   12:12.83
 11   #61 MENES, DAVID         8 ALDEN MODIFIED          6:49.2   12:16.54    9
 12   #20 DAILEY, RONNIE       7 ADDISON                 6:49.8   12:17.54
 13  #278 INSINNA, JOHN          CLARENCE MODIFIED       6:51.2   12:20.14   10
 14 #1132 SORDARO, ETHAN       7 STARPOINT MODIFIED      6:53.1   12:23.47   11
 15 #1015 ANAOU, MARK            OAKFIELD ALA            6:53.9   12:24.97   12
 16  #457 TROUTMAN, DREW       8 FALCONER MODIFIED       6:54.8   12:26.54
 17  #528 OLSON, TANNER        8 GOWANDA MODIFIED        6:55.4   12:27.65   13
 18  #606 WALTERS, PARKER      8 HAMBURG MODIFIED        6:56.1   12:28.88   14
 19  #181 DELFORTE, THOMAS     8 CANANDAIGUAč            6:57.4   12:31.27   15
 20  #794 WASIELEWSKI, JOE     7 LAKE SHORE              6:57.7   12:31.81
 21  #183 NEWTON, BEN          8 CANANDAIGUAč            6:58.6   12:33.39   16
 22  #432 WLODARCZYK, THOMAS   7 EAST AURORA             6:58.8   12:33.77   17
 23 #1133 STENMAN, KELLEN      7 STARPOINT MODIFIED      6:58.9   12:33.99   18
 24 #1176 PAGLIACCIO, VINCEN   7 WEST SENECA             6:59.5   12:35.11   19
 25  #454 PISCHERA, SAM        8 FALCONER MODIFIED       7:00.1   12:36.06
 26  #872 RICE, COLLIN         7 LANCASTER MODIFIED      7:01.8   12:39.16   20
 27  #868 MOLINO, MAX          8 LANCASTER MODIFIED      7:02.6   12:40.65   21
 28  #860 DOBINSKI, ALEC       7 LANCASTER MODIFIED      7:05.1   12:45.15   22
 29  #602 MARCIN, LUKAS        7 HAMBURG MODIFIED        7:07.2   12:48.92   23
 30  #876 WOLCOTT, NICK        7 LANCASTER MODIFIED      7:07.4   12:49.30   24
 31 #1022 MAIER, DYLAN           OAKFIELD ALA            7:08.2   12:50.66   25
 32  #424 HILLGARD, ALEX       7 EAST AURORA             7:12.1   12:57.78   26
 33 #1177 RADKA, ANDREW        7 WEST SENECA             7:12.8   12:58.94   27
 34   #62 SAMSEL, TREY         7 ALDEN MODIFIED          7:13.8   13:00.68   28
 35  #281 KORTE, DAN             CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:14.1   13:01.25   29
 36 #1178 SULLIVAN, JAMES      7 WEST SENECA             7:15.8   13:04.36   30
 37 #1128 OLSON, TIMOTHY       7 STARPOINT MODIFIED      7:16.9   13:06.30   31
 38  #875 WALTER, DEREK        8 LANCASTER MODIFIED      7:18.0   13:08.41   32
 39 #1025 MOTT, KYLE             OAKFIELD ALA            7:19.1   13:10.27   33
 40  #598 JOYCE, DAN           7 HAMBURG MODIFIED        7:19.5   13:11.08   34
 41 #1026 MUNGER, NICK           OAKFIELD ALA            7:21.3   13:14.19   35
 42  #287 POHLMAN, BRADY         CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:21.6   13:14.85   36
 43  #792 SLOTMAN, DANIEL      8 LAKE SHORE              7:21.9   13:15.36
 44 #1122 BINISZKIEWICZ, BEN   8 STARPOINT MODIFIED      7:22.3   13:16.08   37
 45  #713 ROEHMHOLDT, BRENNA   7 JAMESTOWN               7:22.6   13:16.67
 46 #1293 MORRISEY, PATRICK      IROQUOIS MODIFIED       7:22.9   13:17.08
 47  #274 DIEHL, JOHANN          CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:23.8   13:18.69
 48   #18 CRAWFORD, HAYDEN     8 ADDISON                 7:23.9   13:18.99
 49  #714 ROEHMHOLDT, MATTHE   8 JAMESTOWN               7:24.1   13:19.25
 50 #1292 VERGIEN, JACOB         IROQUOIS MODIFIED       7:24.4   13:19.90
 51  #276 ECKER, JACOB           CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:25.3   13:21.41
 52 #1212 RONAN, COLE          7 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      7:26.1   13:22.82
 53 #1295 RUNDQUIST, ALEX        IROQUOIS MODIFIED       7:27.1   13:24.69
 54  #869 PERESAN, JOHN        8 LANCASTER MODIFIED      7:29.1   13:28.31
 55 #1174 LISIECKI, JOSHUA     8 WEST SENECA             7:29.5   13:28.99   38
 56  #789 RINEHART, BEN        8 LAKE SHORE              7:29.8   13:29.59
 57  #290 RITTER, BRODY          CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:30.0   13:30.00
 58  #277 GRAHAM, NICK           CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:31.1   13:31.94
 59  #867 MACDAVID, ANDREW     8 LANCASTER MODIFIED      7:31.4   13:32.42
 60 #1130 PUTNEY, JACK         7 STARPOINT MODIFIED      7:32.5   13:34.50   39
 61  #284 NAVARRO, NOAH          CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:32.9   13:35.11
 62 #1087 WILSON, RILEY        8 SILVER CREEK            7:34.4   13:37.93
 63  #982 BRUSINO, DONOVON       NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:35.9   13:40.49
 64 #1127 MATTHEWS, DALTON     8 STARPOINT MODIFIED      7:36.5   13:41.55   40
 65  #286 PLESH, TRAE            CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:37.3   13:42.98
 66 #1126 LYNESS, GAVIN        7 STARPOINT MODIFIED      7:37.8   13:44.04   41
 67  #859 DEAKIN, BENJAMIN     8 LANCASTER MODIFIED      7:38.5   13:45.28
 68  #863 HEFFLER, CAMERON     7 LANCASTER MODIFIED      7:38.8   13:45.77
 69   #60 KAMINSKI, BRYCE      8 ALDEN MODIFIED          7:39.2   13:46.42   42
 70  #421 ERTEL, GRIFFIN       8 EAST AURORA             7:42.6   13:52.53   43
 71   #63 URBANSKI, COLE       8 ALDEN MODIFIED          7:43.3   13:53.83   44
 72  #513 BENTLEY, MICHAEL     8 GOWANDA MODIFIED        7:43.5   13:54.30   45
 73  #601 LOGEL, BLAKE         7 HAMBURG MODIFIED        7:44.0   13:55.10   46
 74  #179 CHESLER, CADE        7 CANANDAIGUAč            7:45.7   13:58.21   47
 75  #450 ALLEN, DAVID         8 FALCONER MODIFIED       7:46.0   13:58.68
 76 #1124 KIRK, AIDIAN         7 STARPOINT MODIFIED      7:46.7   13:59.98
 77  #605 RUFFINO, SAM         8 HAMBURG MODIFIED        7:47.4   14:01.30   48
 78  #514 COLANTINO, AARON     8 GOWANDA MODIFIED        7:48.7   14:03.61   49
 79 #1018 DOCTOR, SEITH          OAKFIELD ALA            7:48.9   14:03.95   50
 80 #1029 SAGE, KYLE             OAKFIELD ALA            7:49.3   14:04.75   51
 81  #423 HALT, TYLER          8 EAST AURORA             7:50.3   14:06.52   52
 82  #873 SOUTER, FRANK        7 LANCASTER MODIFIED      7:51.0   14:07.64
 83  #522 LUKONAITIS, PIERCE   8 GOWANDA MODIFIED        7:52.2   14:09.85   53
 84  #429 MILLER, ZACH         7 EAST AURORA             7:53.7   14:12.65   54
 85  #857 CHRISTIAN, AIDAN     8 LANCASTER MODIFIED      7:54.7   14:14.40
 86  #862 GEORGE, DEVON        7 LANCASTER MODIFIED      7:55.0   14:14.86
 87  #793 VAN SLYKE, AIDAN     8 LAKE SHORE              7:57.0   14:18.56
 88  #428 MCPHERSON, GAVIN     7 EAST AURORA             8:00.1   14:24.12   55
 89  #292 WALLRICH, CLAYTON      CLARENCE MODIFIED       8:01.9   14:27.30
 90  #269 CAMPIONE, TOM          CLARENCE MODIFIED       8:03.8   14:30.73
 91  #279 KIENER, RONNY          CLARENCE MODIFIED       8:05.5   14:33.86
 92 #1077 IRISH, GARRETT       8 SILVER CREEK            8:05.8   14:34.33
 93 #1179 ZAFFRAM, BENJAMIN    8 WEST SENECA             8:06.3   14:35.28   56
 94  #422 GRAVINO, CHRISTIAN   7 EAST AURORA             8:06.9   14:36.27   57
 95  #874 STUTZ, STEVEN        7 LANCASTER MODIFIED      8:07.1   14:36.66
 96 #1031 WALTON, DOM            OAKFIELD ALA            8:07.2   14:36.97   58
 97 #1030 SAGE, RYAN             OAKFIELD ALA            8:07.4   14:37.28
 98  #864 KELLERMAN, GARRETT   8 LANCASTER MODIFIED      8:08.6   14:39.45
 99  #597 BERMINGHAM, JACK     7 HAMBURG MODIFIED        8:13.4   14:48.09   59
100  #600 LINTON, NATE         7 HAMBURG MODIFIED        8:16.2   14:53.08   60
101 #1123 HAND, OWEN           8 STARPOINT MODIFIED      8:16.8   14:54.14
102  #431 WILLIAMS, LUKE       8 EAST AURORA             8:20.7   15:01.17
103  #427 MCLAUGHLIN, MICHAE   7 EAST AURORA             8:21.1   15:01.95
104  #596 BENOSA, WEST         8 HAMBURG MODIFIED        8:21.7   15:02.91
105  #184 SCOTT, MATT          8 CANANDAIGUAč            8:24.3   15:07.73   61
106  #177 ADAMESCU, TOM        8 CANANDAIGUAč            8:25.2   15:09.35   62
107  #185 THOMAS, GRANT        8 CANANDAIGUAč            8:29.1   15:16.22   63
108  #178 BRADDON, MIKE        8 CANANDAIGUAč            8:31.8   15:21.14
109  #877 ZAK, COOPER          7 LANCASTER MODIFIED      8:35.3   15:27.53
110 #1296 MURPHY, ZACH           IROQUOIS MODIFIED       8:36.4   15:29.47
111  #275 DIVER, CARTER          CLARENCE MODIFIED       8:37.8   15:32.04
112  #870 POMIETIARZ, JONATH   8 LANCASTER MODIFIED      8:38.6   15:33.37
113 #1023 MAIER, ERIK            OAKFIELD ALA            8:47.5   15:49.35
114 #1024 MERICA, JORDAN         OAKFIELD ALA            8:56.4   16:05.38
115  #703 GRECO, MASSIMO       7 JAMESTOWN               9:07.0   16:24.49
116  #520 KAUS, HARRY          8 GOWANDA MODIFIED        9:07.2   16:24.87   64
117  #430 MISENER, TYLER       7 EAST AURORA             9:32.1   17:09.73
118 #1028 PRATZ, ALEX            OAKFIELD ALA            9:40.0   17:23.94
119 #1020 GRAY, NOAH             OAKFIELD ALA            9:46.5   17:35.68
120 #1016 COFFEY, DAWSON         OAKFIELD ALA            9:51.4   17:44.37
121  #599 KELLEHER, ALEX       7 HAMBURG MODIFIED        9:53.3   17:47.82
122  #524 MERRILL, CALEB       8 GOWANDA MODIFIED       10:07.9   18:14.19   65
123  #878 ZGODA, AIDAN         8 LANCASTER MODIFIED     10:09.0   18:16.09
124   #22 HOUGH, JACOB        10 ADDISON                10:10.1   18:18.05
125  #282 MARIANO, DOMINIC       CLARENCE MODIFIED      10:20.8   18:37.30
126  #291 SAVARINO, ANDREW       CLARENCE MODIFIED      11:12.6   20:10.62
127  #517 GENERAL, MICHAEL     7 GOWANDA MODIFIED       11:14.5   20:14.01   66
128  #516 EVANS, MATT          8 GOWANDA MODIFIED       11:24.0   20:31.05
129 #1019 DRIGGS, AYDAN          OAKFIELD ALA           13:33.6   24:24.43
130 #1027 PANGRAZIO, MITCH       OAKFIELD ALA           13:50.6   24:54.99
131  #529 SCANIO, DOMINICK     8 GOWANDA MODIFIED       14:36.9   26:18.33

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 CLARENCE MODIFIED            26    1    2    6    7   10   29   36
      Total Time:    59:23.65
         Average:    11:52.73
   2 LANCASTER MODIFIED           74    3    8   20   21   22   24   32
      Total Time:  1:01:58.57
         Average:    12:23.72
   3 ALDEN MODIFIED              127    4    9   28   42   44
      Total Time:  1:04:47.77
         Average:    12:57.56
   4 STARPOINT MODIFIED          136   11   18   31   37   39   40   41
      Total Time:  1:04:54.34
         Average:    12:58.87
   5 CANANDAIGUA MODIFIED        144    5   15   16   47   61   62   63
      Total Time:  1:06:01.22
         Average:    13:12.25
   6 OAKFIELD ALABAMA MOD        155   12   25   33   35   50   51   58
      Total Time:  1:05:44.04
         Average:    13:08.81
   7 HAMBURG MODIFIED            165   14   23   34   46   48   59   60
      Total Time:  1:06:25.28
         Average:    13:17.06
   8 WEST SENECA EAST MOD        170   19   27   30   38   56
      Total Time:  1:06:42.68
         Average:    13:20.54
   9 EAST AURORA MODIFIED        192   17   26   43   52   54   55   57
      Total Time:  1:07:43.25
         Average:    13:32.65
  10 GOWANDA MODIFIED            224   13   45   49   53   64   65   66
      Total Time:  1:11:00.28
         Average:    14:12.06      

 

 Girls Results
 
                        Annual Bulldog Stampede - 10/11/2014
                                    Alden, NY


Event 6  Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Girls Lg Sch Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points   Speed Rating
==================================================================================   ------------
  1  #356 TASSELMYER, SOPHIA  11 EAST AURORA             5:57.4   18:27.76    1      126.75   127
  2  #335 DANIEU, FIONA       11 EAST AURORA             6:01.3   18:39.97    2      122.68   123
  3 #1272 LOSITO, CLARE       12 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:08.3   19:01.65           115.45   115
  4  #360 WEBSTER, MAISY      10 EAST AURORA             6:09.3   19:04.57    3      114.48   114
  5 #1276 ROBERTSON, AMBERLE   9 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:13.6   19:18.16           109.95   110
  6  #125 RHEUDE, CLANCY       8 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     6:18.0   19:31.66    4      105.45   105
  7  #122 POISSON, RILEY       9 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     6:21.6   19:42.77    5      101.74   102
  8  #652 KORDRUPEL, RONNI    12 IROQUOIS                6:26.6   19:58.43    6      96.52    97
  9  #546 KABZA, MOLLY         9 HAMBURG                 6:27.5   20:01.03    7      95.66    96
 10  #362 WEPPNER, HANNAH     12 EAST AURORA             6:30.5   20:10.33    8      92.56    93
 11  #763 CUMMINGS, NATALIE   10 LAKE SHORE              6:33.1   20:18.42    9      89.86    90
 12  #608 BOOTH, EMILY        10 HUTCH TECH              6:33.6   20:20.19   10      89.27    89
 13  #548 KANE, MEGHANčč       9 HAMBURG                 6:37.5   20:32.23   11      85.26    85
 14  #346 KLIMOWICZ, VICTORI  10 EAST AURORA             6:38.9   20:36.42   12      83.86    84
 15  #542 FREDRIKSEN, HANNAH  12 HAMBURG                 6:43.2   20:49.72   13      79.43    79
 16  #696 SILZLE, JENNA       10 JAMESTOWN               6:45.5   20:56.97   14      77.01    77
 17  #918 KURBS, SARAH           LOCKPORT                6:47.0   21:01.68   15      75.44    75
 18  #123 POPELKA, GIANNINA   10 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     6:49.2   21:08.29   16      73.24    73
 19  #547 KANE, ERIN          11 HAMBURG                 6:49.8   21:10.18   17      72.61    73
 20  #550 LEWIS, MORGAN        9 HAMBURG                 6:53.5   21:21.75   18      68.75    69
 21  #777 ROSE, LIZ            8 LAKE SHORE              6:53.9   21:22.98   19      68.34    68
 22  #744 SOBON, JORDAN       11 KENMORE WEST            6:54.4   21:24.63   20      67.79    68
 23  #334 COCCA, ERIN         10 EAST AURORA             6:54.5   21:24.95   21      67.68    68
 24  #775 PERRY, REBECCA       8 LAKE SHORE              6:55.2   21:26.90   22      67.03    67
 25  #345 KENWORTHY, LAUREN   10 EAST AURORA             6:57.4   21:33.82   23      64.73    65
 26  #800 BRIGMAN, EMILY      11 LANCASTER               7:00.5   21:43.57   24      61.48    61
 27  #908 GALLEY, SHANNON        LOCKPORT                7:00.7   21:44.09   25      61.30    61
 28  #740 MERCADO, FRANKIE     9 KENMORE WEST            7:01.2   21:45.51   26      60.83    61
 29  #806 KUCHARSKI, OLIVIA   11 LANCASTER               7:02.6   21:49.95   27      59.35    59
 30  #972 ALLEN, ASHLYN          NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:09.6   22:11.57   28      52.14    52
 31 #1144 MURRAY, SAVANAH     10 WEST SENECA EAST        7:10.5   22:14.48   29      51.17    51
 32  #105 BLAZEY, TORI        10 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     7:11.1   22:16.44   30      50.52    51
 33  #773 OMLOR, KAYLEY        8 LAKE SHORE              7:11.4   22:17.12   31      50.29    50
 34  #907 COLE, MAKAYLA          LOCKPORT                7:11.7   22:18.06   32      49.98    50
 35  #108 DEMOR, AMY          12 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     7:11.8   22:18.49   33      49.84    50
 36 #1143 LISIECKI, STEPHANI  11 WEST SENECA EAST        7:12.6   22:21.02   34      48.99    49
 37 #1136 DAUER, EMILY        10 WEST SENECA EAST        7:13.6   22:24.09   35      47.97    48
 38  #113 HULME, MACKENZIE    12 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     7:18.2   22:38.44   36      43.19    43
 39 #1138 GLAUB, LEANNE       12 WEST SENECA EAST        7:19.7   22:42.90   37      41.70    42
 40  #771 MAJUK, KAYLEE       11 LAKE SHORE              7:21.7   22:49.04   38      39.65    40
 41  #739 MASECCHIA, OLIVIA   10 KENMORE WEST            7:22.3   22:51.11   39      38.96    39
 42  #611 DENG, ATEANG        10 HUTCH TECH              7:24.0   22:56.32   40      37.23    37
 43  #609 COLEMAN, MYA        11 HUTCH TECH              7:26.3   23:03.56   41      34.81    35
 44  #732 DYMOND, LEXIE       11 KENMORE WEST            7:26.5   23:04.03   42      34.66    35
 45  #977 IACONA, GABRIELLE      NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:27.6   23:07.43   43      33.52    34
 46  #980 ROMA, MAKAYLA          NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:30.0   23:14.92   44      31.03    31
 47 #1142 LEWICKI, MONICA     11 WEST SENECA EAST        7:30.4   23:16.15   45      30.62    31
 48  #733 GAETA, JULIA        11 KENMORE WEST            7:30.8   23:17.37   46      30.21    30
 49  #952 MANTH, LEAH          9 N. TONAWANDA            7:31.1   23:18.15   47      29.95    30
 50  #694 MYERS, JILLIAN      10 JAMESTOWN               7:32.5   23:22.52   48      28.49    28
 51  #759 BECKER, EMILY       11 LAKE SHORE              7:32.9   23:23.75   49      28.08    28
 52  #916 HASELEY, MARY CLAI     LOCKPORT                7:33.0   23:24.10   50      27.97    28
 53  #953 OBRIEN, EMILY        9 N. TONAWANDA            7:33.1   23:24.41   51      27.86    28
 54 #1135 BILLINGSLEA, ALEXA  12 WEST SENECA EAST        7:33.6   23:25.90   52      27.37    27
 55  #799 BARRETT, KELSEY     12 LANCASTER               7:34.0   23:27.29   53      26.90    27
 56  #978 LANDES, CASSIE         NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:34.1   23:27.58   54      26.81    27
 57  #922 OZIMEK, DANIELLE       LOCKPORT                7:35.2   23:30.99   55      25.67    26
 58  #971 ACKERSON, ALEXIS       NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:36.2   23:33.98   56      24.67    25
 59  #731 COUPAL, SARAH        9 KENMORE WEST            7:36.4   23:34.63   57      24.46    24
 60  #973 ALVITI, AMARA          NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:37.0   23:36.61   58      23.80    24
 61  #758 BARCLAY, GILLIAN     7 LAKE SHORE              7:37.7   23:38.71   59      23.10    23
 62  #114 KESEL, ERIN         12 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     7:41.2   23:49.47   60      19.51    20
 63  #619 NGUYEN, NANCY       10 HUTCH TECH              7:41.3   23:50.04   61      19.32    19
 64  #620 PETROVIC, MILJANA   12 HUTCH TECH              7:42.6   23:54.08   62      17.97    18
 65  #803 GALENSKI, ALLISSA   11 LANCASTER               7:43.0   23:55.19   63      17.60    18
 66  #687 HORTON, MIRANDA     11 JAMESTOWN               7:46.5   24:06.10   64      13.97    14
 67  #974 CADWALLADER, CAITL     NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:47.5   24:09.06   65      12.98    13
 68  #915 HAMMOND, ROBYN         LOCKPORT                7:49.7   24:15.96   66      10.68    11
 69  #685 HAASE, JESSICA      10 JAMESTOWN               7:53.1   24:26.43   67      7.19     7
 70  #659 TODORO, LAUREN      10 IROQUOIS                7:56.2   24:36.15   68      3.95     4
 71  #809 ROHRDANZ, CASSANDR  11 LANCASTER               8:00.1   24:48.29   69
 72  #660 TUCKER, ELLIE        9 IROQUOIS                8:06.2   25:07.12   70
 73  #689 KULAKOWSKI, ISABEL  10 JAMESTOWN               8:09.4   25:17.00   71
 74  #656 RUNDQUIST, LILY     10 IROQUOIS                8:11.4   25:23.11   72
 75  #686 HAASE, NICOLE       10 JAMESTOWN               8:11.8   25:24.34   73
 76  #951 LUDLOW, JAZLYN       9 N. TONAWANDA            8:21.0   25:52.83   74
 77  #647 DARMSTEDTER, AMAND  10 IROQUOIS                8:23.6   26:01.13   75
 78  #954 RIVERA, KARYLIN     12 N. TONAWANDA            8:26.0   26:08.54   76
 79  #947 DARLAK, CHRISTINA    9 N. TONAWANDA            8:29.8   26:20.22   77
 80  #955 WEAVER, MEGAN       12 N. TONAWANDA            8:33.1   26:30.61   78
 81  #655 PACER, JULIA        10 IROQUOIS                8:34.7   26:35.42   79

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 EAST AURORA                  26    1    2    3    8   12   21   23
      Total Time:  1:36:59.05
         Average:    19:23.81
   2 HAMBURG                      66    7   11   13   17   18
      Total Time:  1:43:54.91
         Average:    20:46.99
   3 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY          88    4    5   16   30   33   36   60
      Total Time:  1:44:57.65
         Average:    20:59.53
   4 LAKE SHORE                  119    9   19   22   31   38   49   59
      Total Time:  1:48:14.46
         Average:    21:38.90
   5 KENMORE WEST                173   20   26   39   42   46   57
      Total Time:  1:52:22.65
         Average:    22:28.53
   6 LOCKPORT                    177   15   25   32   50   55   66
      Total Time:  1:51:58.92
         Average:    22:23.79
   7 WEST SENECA EAST            180   29   34   35   37   45   52
      Total Time:  1:52:58.64
         Average:    22:35.73
   8 HUTCH TECH                  214   10   40   41   61   62
      Total Time:  1:54:04.19
         Average:    22:48.84
   9 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD          225   28   43   44   54   56   58   65
      Total Time:  1:55:35.48
         Average:    23:07.10
  10 LANCASTER                   236   24   27   53   63   69
      Total Time:  1:55:44.29
         Average:    23:08.86
  11 JAMESTOWN                   264   14   48   64   67   71   73
      Total Time:  1:58:09.02
         Average:    23:37.81
  12 IROQUOIS                    291    6   68   70   72   75   79
      Total Time:  2:01:05.94
         Average:    24:13.19
  13 N. TONAWANDA                325   47   51   74   76   77   78
      Total Time:  2:05:04.15
         Average:    25:00.83




Event 8  Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC Girls Sm Sch Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points   Speed Rating
==================================================================================   ------------
  1 #1089 HENRY, SAMANTHA     10 STARPOINT               6:14.7   19:21.54           108.82   109
  2   #32 KRON, BECKY          9 ALDEN                   6:17.9   19:31.50    1      105.50   106
  3  #886 GREGOIRE, SAMANTHA  10 LEWISTON PORTER         6:23.8   19:49.62    2      99.46    99
  4  #893 WILSON, SIERRA       9 LEWISTON PORTER         6:27.2   20:00.19    3      95.94    96
  5  #476 STEWARD, COLLEEN    12 GOWANDA                 6:29.2   20:06.37    4      93.88    94
  6   #12 LYONS, BRENNA       12 ADDISON                 6:30.3   20:09.86    5      92.71    93
  7 #1067 SEIDERS, EMMA       10 SILVER CREEK            6:34.7   20:23.45    6      88.18    88
  8    #5 DAILEY, VERONICA     9 ADDISON                 6:37.7   20:32.60    7      85.13    85
  9   #10 LONG, MEGAN          9 ADDISON                 6:43.9   20:51.96    8      78.68    79
 10 #1088 GORMAN, BAILY       11 STARPOINT               6:45.0   20:55.40           77.53    78
 11   #64 BAKER, GABRIELLE     8 BARKER                  6:46.1   20:58.86    9      76.38    76
 12   #35 RONAN, MALLORY      11 ALDEN                   6:46.2   20:59.24   10      76.25    76
 13   #34 PRALOW, KARA        12 ALDEN                   6:46.5   21:00.00   11      76.00    76
 14  #887 HOPLIGHT, MACKENZI  10 LEWISTON PORTER         6:47.1   21:01.76   12      75.41    75
 15   #38 WARNER, SAVANNAH    10 ALDEN                   6:48.5   21:06.31   13      73.90    74
 16  #435 MICEK, AMBER        10 FALCONER                6:51.5   21:15.64   14      70.79    71
 17  #320 FRAWLEY, KATELYNN   11 DEPEW                   6:51.7   21:16.29   15      70.57    71
 18 #1048 WEGMAN, SARAH        9 SACRED HEART            6:55.0   21:26.47   16      67.18    67
 19 #1041 MASCARO, ANA         9 SACRED HEART            6:56.5   21:31.00   17      65.67    66
 20 #1068 SEIDERS, HANNAH     11 SILVER CREEK            6:57.2   21:33.21   18      64.93    65
 21    #4 CROOKER, CORRINE    11 ADDISON                 6:59.5   21:40.48   19      62.51    63
 22 #1092 WILCOX, KARA        12 STARPOINT               7:01.0   21:44.89           61.04    61
 23   #30 DUSZA, ASHLEY       11 ALDEN                   7:01.8   21:47.37   20      60.21    60
 24   #28 BLIEMEISTER, ERIN   12 ALDEN                   7:02.2   21:48.83   21      59.72    60
 25 #1037 GARTLAND, MARY      10 SACRED HEART            7:03.2   21:51.73   22      58.76    59
 26  #302 MILLER, SAMANTHA       DANSVILLE               7:04.4   21:55.40   23      57.53    58
 27 #1047 WACK, SARAH          9 SACRED HEART            7:10.9   22:15.61   24      50.80    51
 28  #322 SIERACKI, DIANA     10 DEPEW                   7:11.6   22:17.72   25      50.09    50
 29 #1065 RADACK, RACHEL       9 SILVER CREEK            7:12.0   22:19.00   26      49.67    50
 30  #884 DUNN, MADISON        9 LEWISTON PORTER         7:13.4   22:23.33   27      48.22    48
 31 #1051 ADAMS, SARAH        11 SILVER CREEK            7:16.2   22:32.12   28      45.29    45
 32   #33 MINOTTI, SAMANTHA    9 ALDEN                   7:16.9   22:34.22   29      44.59    45
 33  #475 ROMAN, NINA         10 GOWANDA                 7:17.5   22:36.18   30      43.94    44
 34  #472 JAROSZEWSKI, KATEL  11 GOWANDA                 7:21.3   22:47.99   31      40.00    40
 35    #9 LONG, LACIE          8 ADDISON                 7:22.9   22:52.92   32      38.36    38
 36   #69 JENKS, EMMA         11 BARKER                  7:23.2   22:53.70   33      38.10    38
 37 #1046 WACK, AUDREY        11 SACRED HEART            7:24.0   22:56.32   34      37.23    37
 38  #300 KNUDSEN, STEPHANIE     DANSVILLE               7:24.7   22:58.36   35      36.55    37
 39  #323 STENZEL, ANGEL      10 DEPEW                   7:26.2   23:03.24   36      34.92    35
 40  #295 BLUM, MICHELLE         DANSVILLE               7:26.3   23:03.55   37      34.82    35
 41  #303 O'DELL, AMBER          DANSVILLE               7:26.4   23:03.87   38      34.71    35
 42   #67 HASELEY, JESSICA     8 BARKER                  7:26.8   23:04.89   39      34.37    34
 43 #1044 SAWYER, MARILYN     10 SACRED HEART            7:27.9   23:08.51   40      33.16    33
 44 #1035 CAROCCI, NICOLE     11 SACRED HEART            7:31.3   23:18.84   41      29.72    30
 45   #13 PIERCE, EMILY       10 ADDISON                 7:33.6   23:25.92   42      27.36    27
 46   #74 REGLING, NATALIE     8 BARKER                  7:37.1   23:37.02   43      23.66    24
 47  #294 BACON, ALLY            DANSVILLE               7:38.6   23:41.60   44      22.13    22
 48  #434 MANNO, JOY          10 FALCONER                7:39.7   23:44.88   45      21.04    21
 49  #304 OLIVER, SARA           DANSVILLE               7:42.2   23:52.85   46      18.38    18
 50  #436 PERKINS, MORGAN     10 FALCONER                7:44.6   24:00.14   47      15.95    16
 51   #68 ISRAEL, ALAINA      11 BARKER                  7:45.0   24:01.36   48      15.55    16
 52  #319 DONATI, JENNA       11 DEPEW                   7:47.0   24:07.50   49      13.50    14
 53    #2 BREWER, MACKENZIE   10 ADDISON                 7:47.6   24:09.39   50      12.87    13
 54 #1091 SWARTZ, TAYLOR      10 STARPOINT               7:49.7   24:15.93           10.69    11
 55  #321 LABRUNA, JULIANNA    7 DEPEW                   7:51.3   24:20.79   51      9.07     9
 56   #71 PESTINGER, MELISSA  12 BARKER                  7:54.4   24:30.41   52      5.86     6
 57  #891 SEMBERT, EMILY      11 LEWISTON PORTER         7:58.6   24:43.51   53      1.50     1
 58  #469 EDDY, KELSEY        11 GOWANDA                 8:03.4   24:58.57   54
 59 #1060 LEAGUE, LILY         8 SILVER CREEK            8:12.3   25:26.04   55
 60 #1052 CASTIGLIA, CLAIRE   10 SILVER CREEK            8:30.2   26:21.54   56
 61  #438 RODGERS, KATY       10 FALCONER                8:39.8   26:51.18   57
 62  #437 RHINEHART, HANNAH   10 FALCONER                8:41.5   26:56.42   58
 63  #433 LEWIS, KIERSTEN     10 FALCONER                9:05.6   28:11.29   59
 64  #467 DELPRIORE, RILEY     9 GOWANDA                 9:09.9   28:24.70   60
 65  #474 NASH, ALYSSA         9 GOWANDA                 9:37.6   29:50.59   61

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ALDEN                        55    1   10   11   13   20   21   29
      Total Time:  1:44:24.42
         Average:    20:52.89
   2 ADDISON                      71    5    7    8   19   32   42   50
      Total Time:  1:46:07.82
         Average:    21:13.57
   3 LEWISTON PORTER              97    2    3   12   27   53
      Total Time:  1:47:58.41
         Average:    21:35.69
   4 SACRED HEART                113   16   17   22   24   34   40   41
      Total Time:  1:50:01.13
         Average:    22:00.23
   5 SILVER CREEK                133    6   18   26   28   55   56
      Total Time:  1:52:13.82
         Average:    22:26.77
   6 BARKER                      172    9   33   39   43   48   52
      Total Time:  1:54:35.83
         Average:    22:55.17
   7 DEPEW                       176   15   25   36   49   51
      Total Time:  1:55:05.54
         Average:    23:01.11
   8 DANSVILLE                   177   23   35   37   38   44   46
      Total Time:  1:54:42.78
         Average:    22:56.56
   9 GOWANDA                     179    4   30   31   54   60   61
      Total Time:  1:58:53.81
         Average:    23:46.77
  10 FALCONER                    221   14   45   47   57   58   59
      Total Time:  2:02:48.26
         Average:    24:33.66



Event 4  Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Girl Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points   Speed Rating
==================================================================================   ------------
  1 #1185 KRAMER, ALANA       10 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:38.2   20:34.35           84.55    85
  2  #348 MCLAUGHLIN, MOLLY    9 EAST AURORA             7:04.6   21:56.06    1      57.31    57
  3  #344 JONES, REBECCA      10 EAST AURORA             7:05.4   21:58.48    2      56.51    57
  4   #27 BAIA, GIANNA         8 ALDEN                   7:06.2   22:01.17           55.61    56
  5  #780 VALLE, EMILY         9 LAKE SHORE              7:06.3   22:01.47    3      55.51    56
  6  #343 JASON, EMILY         8 EAST AURORA             7:09.4   22:11.00    4      52.33    52
  7   #31 KING, ALYSSA         8 ALDEN                   7:09.7   22:11.92           52.03    52
  8  #555 QUINLIVAN, ERIN      9 HAMBURG                 7:11.9   22:18.69    5      49.77    50
  9  #352 POWERS, HEATHER     10 EAST AURORA             7:13.8   22:24.51    6      47.83    48
 10  #353 SCARPA, EVA          9 EAST AURORA             7:15.5   22:30.01    7      46.00    46
 11  #119 MCCORMICK, COLETTE   9 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     7:18.0   22:37.77    8      43.41    43
 12  #129 VANDEREEMS, EMILY   11 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     7:18.5   22:39.34    9      42.89    43
 13 #1055 COSSIN, JAYLAH       7 SILVER CREEK            7:19.5   22:42.42           41.86    42
 14 #1049 WELLENCE, SARAH      9 SACRED HEART            7:22.3   22:51.04           38.99    39
 15  #121 MUSCATO, ELENA       9 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     7:26.4   23:03.83   10      34.72    35
 16  #556 ZENIUK, ALLYSSA      9 HAMBURG                 7:27.9   23:08.40   11      33.20    33
 17  #719 LAUZAU, TEDDY       11 KENMORE EAST            7:28.4   23:09.97           32.68    33
 18  #120 MCMULLEN, EMILY      9 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     7:31.0   23:18.11   12      29.96    30
 19  #347 MCLAUGHLIN, MAGGIE   7 EAST AURORA             7:32.3   23:22.02   13      28.66    29
 20 #1275 OVERFIELD, MIRIAN    9 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     7:33.2   23:24.81           27.73    28
 21  #769 KROMER, MADELINE    12 LAKE SHORE              7:34.6   23:29.07   14      26.31    26
 22  #104 ANDREWS, MARISA     10 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     7:35.2   23:30.92   15      25.69    26
 23  #124 POST, MARY          12 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     7:36.6   23:35.48   16      24.17    24
 24  #361 WEPPNER, ERIN       10 EAST AURORA             7:38.1   23:40.01   17      22.66    23
 25  #332 CASSIDY, EMMA        9 EAST AURORA             7:38.3   23:40.74           22.42    22
 26 #1036 GALVIN, GRACE       11 SACRED HEART            7:45.3   24:02.44           15.19    15
 27 #1274 MORENO, HALEIGH     10 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     7:46.1   24:04.94           14.35    14
 28  #735 HUBBARD, SIMMIE     10 KENMORE WEST            7:46.3   24:05.47   18      14.18    14
 29  #734 HOLDEN, AUDRA        8 KENMORE WEST            7:46.6   24:06.47   19      13.84    14
 30  #461 KERNAN, CHLOE        9 GENESEO                 7:49.1   24:14.01           11.33    11
 31 #1191 REID, MIRABEL       11 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      7:49.9   24:16.58           10.47    10
 32  #909 GRAHAM, CELESTE        LOCKPORT                7:50.7   24:19.00           9.67     10
 33 #1181 AN, CONNIE           9 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      7:50.8   24:19.40           9.53     10
 34  #535 BELL, ALEXIS         9 HAMBURG                 7:52.7   24:25.38   20      7.54     8
 35 #1271 DUQUETTE, CYDEL      8 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     7:53.4   24:27.54           6.82     7
 36   #36 RUPERT, CHLOE        9 ALDEN                   7:55.4   24:33.48           4.84     5
 37  #540 CROTTY, ALEXIS       9 HAMBURG                 7:57.0   24:38.68   21      3.11     3
 38  #975 COUCH, DANIELLE        NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      7:58.2   24:42.38           1.87     2
 39  #779 VAIL, MADELINE      11 LAKE SHORE              7:59.9   24:47.55   22
 40  #761 BUTLAK, BETSY       11 LAKE SHORE              8:00.9   24:50.57   23
 41  #118 MARTIN, ZOE         10 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     8:01.4   24:52.22   24
 42  #805 JARGIELLO, KATY     10 LANCASTER               8:01.8   24:53.48
 43  #621 RATTLE, NICOLE      10 HUTCH TECH              8:02.2   24:54.60   25
 44  #921 MOULDS, MAYA           LOCKPORT                8:02.5   24:55.49
 45  #110 DUNCAN, MADISON     10 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     8:02.7   24:56.16
 46    #6 FLEET, KARA          9 ADDISON                 8:03.0   24:57.08
 47  #885 FREY, MEGAN         10 LEWISTON PORTER         8:03.2   24:57.70
 48  #355 STODDART, TEGAN     10 EAST AURORA             8:03.8   24:59.51
 49   #65 GOODLANDER, CHLOE    8 BARKER                  8:04.4   25:01.44   26
 50  #299 COX, ALYSSA            DANSVILLE               8:04.5   25:01.93
 51  #615 LE, AN              12 HUTCH TECH              8:04.7   25:02.42   27
 52   #75 ROUNDS, MARY        11 BARKER                  8:05.5   25:04.90   28
 53   #70 MERLIN, CAROLYN      8 BARKER                  8:05.7   25:05.64   29
 54  #738 MANKE, KASSIDY      10 KENMORE WEST            8:07.3   25:10.42   30
 55  #342 HOERNER, BRIANA     12 EAST AURORA             8:07.6   25:11.35
 56  #354 SCHEER, MADDY       11 EAST AURORA             8:07.9   25:12.52
 57  #737 LYNCH, CELIA         8 KENMORE WEST            8:08.2   25:13.40   31
 58  #919 LARGIS, ABBY           LOCKPORT                8:08.6   25:14.51
 59    #7 JONES, LAYLA         9 ADDISON                 8:09.2   25:16.36
 60  #623 SEREDIUK, DIANNA    12 HUTCH TECH              8:09.5   25:17.35   32
 61  #128 SPENCER, NEJIA      10 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     8:12.8   25:27.41
 62  #798 AU, JULIE           10 LANCASTER               8:17.7   25:42.78
 63  #979 MARTIN, ZOE            NIAGARA WHEATFIELD      8:17.9   25:43.30
 64  #107 BROWN, ALLYSON       9 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     8:20.0   25:49.91
 65   #72 PISARSKI, REBECCA    7 BARKER                  8:20.1   25:50.25   33
 66 #1141 LANDAHL, MEGAN      10 WEST SENECA EAST        8:20.4   25:50.98
 67  #693 MORSE, MOLLY        11 JAMESTOWN               8:24.7   26:04.35
 68   #66 GREENE, ALEXIS       8 BARKER                  8:25.8   26:07.93   34
 69   #11 LYNDE, KAYLEE        9 ADDISON                 8:26.2   26:09.24
 70 #1111 BRIGGS, ALEXIS       8 STARPOINT MODIFIED      8:27.3   26:12.49
 71  #336 DUFFY, LYNN         11 EAST AURORA             8:29.2   26:18.34
 72  #810 RYDZINSKI, KAYLA     9 LANCASTER               8:29.7   26:20.10
 73  #338 GREATRIX, LAUREN    12 EAST AURORA             8:31.8   26:26.33
 74  #305 THOMAS, MIKALAH        DANSVILLE               8:33.1   26:30.50
 75  #716 BANDINELLI, SARAH   11 KENMORE EAST            8:40.2   26:52.62
 76  #882 COYKENDALL, KATIE    9 LEWISTON PORTER         8:41.7   26:57.15
 77  #115 LOEFFLER, CECILIA   10 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     8:41.9   26:57.91
 78  #117 LORD, LEXIE         12 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     8:42.1   26:58.31
 79  #543 GORMAN, MEGHAN      11 HAMBURG                 8:42.9   27:00.76   35
 80  #103 ABPLANALP, EMILY     9 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     8:43.4   27:02.37
 81 #1043 ROEHMHOLT, REBECCA   9 SACRED HEART            8:43.8   27:03.59
 82  #617 MGAZA, SHAMSO       10 HUTCH TECH              8:49.2   27:20.27   36
 83  #802 FOLSTER, SARAH      11 LANCASTER               8:55.7   27:40.65
 84  #920 LESOLD, SARA           LOCKPORT                8:57.7   27:46.79
 85  #358 TURNBULL, SARAH     12 EAST AURORA             8:58.5   27:49.31
 86  #357 TOSCANO, JESSICA    12 EAST AURORA             8:58.6   27:49.58
 87  #776 RICHARDSON, ANGEL   10 LAKE SHORE              9:00.1   27:54.16   37
 88  #331 BOURNE, MEGAN       11 EAST AURORA             9:00.6   27:55.85
 89  #106 BOEDO, EMILY        12 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY     9:05.9   28:12.02
 90  #717 CINQUINO, ELYSE     11 KENMORE EAST            9:10.4   28:26.08
 91  #553 MULE, JULIA         11 HAMBURG                 9:13.1   28:34.46   38
 92  #757 BANAS, DANIELLE     11 LAKE SHORE              9:13.3   28:35.25   39
 93 #1188 MYERS, GABRIELLE    10 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      9:23.5   29:06.74
 94  #539 CORNELIUS, SADIE    11 HAMBURG                 9:26.6   29:16.46   40
 95 #1064 PEARL, JENNY        11 SILVER CREEK            9:29.4   29:25.17
 96 #1070 WHIPPLE, BRIGET      9 SILVER CREEK            9:35.6   29:44.10
 97 #1056 DOUGLAS, TESSA       9 SILVER CREEK            9:48.3   30:23.76
 98  #350 PALMER, MADISON      9 EAST AURORA             9:53.8   30:40.69
 99 #1145 NICHOLS, SYDNI      10 WEST SENECA EAST       10:01.4   31:04.13
100  #760 BROGCINSKI, LINDSE   9 LAKE SHORE             10:04.8   31:14.81   41
101  #950 HANER, SAVANNAH     10 N. TONAWANDA           10:08.0   31:24.65
102  #616 LITTLE, MADELINE    11 HUTCH TECH             10:08.5   31:26.20   42
103  #741 PHILLIPS, PAIGE     10 KENMORE WEST           11:37.3   36:01.52   43
104  #949 DURFEY, LOUANN       9 N. TONAWANDA           11:40.7   36:11.93

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 EAST AURORA                  20    1    2    4    6    7   13   17
      Total Time:  1:51:00.06
         Average:    22:12.02
   2 CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY          54    8    9   10   12   15   16   24
      Total Time:  1:55:09.97
         Average:    23:02.00
   3 HAMBURG                      92    5   11   20   21   35   38   40
      Total Time:  2:01:31.91
         Average:    24:18.39
   4 LAKE SHORE                   99    3   14   22   23   37   39   41
      Total Time:  2:03:02.82
         Average:    24:36.57
   5 KENMORE WEST                141   18   19   30   31   43
      Total Time:  2:14:37.28
         Average:    26:55.46
   6 BARKER                      150   26   28   29   33   34
      Total Time:  2:07:10.16
         Average:    25:26.04
   7 HUTCH TECH                  162   25   27   32   36   42
      Total Time:  2:14:00.84
         Average:    26:48.17



Event 1  Girls 1.8 Mile Run CC Jr High Girl modified
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #259 RANDALL, PAIGE         CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:03.1   12:41.43    1
  2 #1121 VIEAUX, EMILIE       8 STARPOINT MODIFIED      7:05.6   12:45.98    2
  3  #595 ZIELINSKI, RACHEAL   8 HAMBURG MODIFIED        7:06.7   12:47.90    3
  4  #261 RAY, CHRISTINA         CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:11.1   12:55.99    4
  5 #1117 MANNING, MADISON     8 STARPOINT MODIFIED      7:21.2   13:14.08    5
  6  #260 RANDALL, SYDNEY        CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:21.4   13:14.44    6
  7  #257 PLESH, MARIAHN         CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:24.0   13:19.06    7
  8  #885 FREY, MEGAN         10 LEWISTON PORTER         7:24.6   13:20.13
  9  #778 TALLCHIEF, AMAYA     7 LAKE SHORE              7:27.5   13:25.42    8
 10 #1119 SCHURR, AMANDA       7 STARPOINT MODIFIED      7:28.2   13:26.64    9
 11  #172 O?NEILL, EMMA        8 CANANDAIGUAč            7:29.5   13:29.04   10
 12 #1171 SWEENEY, BRIANA      8 WEST SENECA             7:30.8   13:31.38   11
 13 #1111 BRIGGS, ALEXIS       8 STARPOINT MODIFIED      7:31.5   13:32.65   12
 14  #263 SIBLEY, MADISON        CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:33.0   13:35.32   13
 15  #173 O?NEILL, MOLLY       7 CANANDAIGUAč            7:35.3   13:39.51   14
 16  #410 HYMAN, MINH          8 EAST AURORA             7:37.4   13:43.30   15
 17  #507 TWOGUNS, KRISTINE    8 GOWANDA MODIFIED        7:37.9   13:44.12   16
 18 #1301 SULLIVAN, MAURA        IROQUOIS MODIFIED       7:45.3   13:57.46   17
 19  #164 ALLEN, KENDRA        8 CANANDAIGUAč            7:51.4   14:08.43   18
 20 #1115 KUGLER, HALEY        8 STARPOINT MODIFIED      7:52.3   14:09.98   19
 21  #168 GULLO, STELLA        7 CANANDAIGUAč            7:53.5   14:12.26   20
 22   #51 HILLMAN, SAMANTHA    7 ALDEN MODIFIED          7:53.9   14:12.94   21
 23  #166 BLAKESLEY, LAREN     7 CANANDAIGUAč            7:55.0   14:14.95   22
 24  #594 YOUNG, SERENA        7 HAMBURG MODIFIED        7:56.1   14:16.87   23
 25  #765 FESSEL, NATALIE      8 LAKE SHORE              7:56.5   14:17.59   24
 26  #251 CRONK, EMMA            CLARENCE MODIFIED       7:57.4   14:19.28   25
 27 #1297 KILIAN, LILLY          IROQUOIS MODIFIED       7:58.5   14:21.26   26
 28  #849 ROHRDANZ, VICTORIA   8 LANCASTER MODIFIED      8:01.3   14:26.34   27
 29  #175 REBER, REILLY        7 CANANDAIGUAč            8:01.9   14:27.37   28
 30   #52 KOEPF, NATALIE       7 ALDEN MODIFIED          8:02.7   14:28.77   29
 31    #3 COMBS, HARLEY        8 ADDISON                 8:03.7   14:30.54
 32 #1114 FINK, ANNA           7 STARPOINT MODIFIED      8:06.6   14:35.78   30
 33 #1167 MCNICHOL, KAYLEE     8 WEST SENECA             8:07.1   14:36.69   31
 34  #592 SMITH, KAELIN        8 HAMBURG MODIFIED        8:09.0   14:40.19   32
 35  #853 VOLPINI, MARINA      8 LANCASTER MODIFIED      8:12.6   14:46.54   33
 36  #843 LEFFEL, EMILY        7 LANCASTER MODIFIED      8:14.2   14:49.40   34
 37 #1113 DANWIN, SARAH        7 STARPOINT MODIFIED      8:14.9   14:50.82   35
 38  #511 WARRIOR, EMAGIN      7 GOWANDA MODIFIED        8:17.0   14:54.46   36
 39  #253 GEIGER, MAILEY         CLARENCE MODIFIED       8:18.4   14:57.06   37
 40  #414 LARSON, ASTRID       8 EAST AURORA             8:18.9   14:57.89   38
 41  #249 BALL, LINDSAY          CLARENCE MODIFIED       8:20.7   15:01.12
 42   #54 PRUETZ, ABBY         7 ALDEN MODIFIED          8:21.1   15:01.95   39
 43  #588 BUNN, SHANNON        7 HAMBURG MODIFIED        8:21.8   15:03.19   40
 44  #589 EICHNER, TESS        7 HAMBURG MODIFIED        8:22.2   15:03.88   41
 45 #1294 CUNNINGHAM, GWEN       IROQUOIS MODIFIED       8:22.5   15:04.46   42
 46 #1298 MCNAMARA, RACHEL       IROQUOIS MODIFIED       8:23.3   15:05.85   43
 47   #56 ROY, HANNAH          8 ALDEN MODIFIED          8:23.6   15:06.38   44
 48  #174 PERRIN, LAURA        8 CANANDAIGUAč            8:24.0   15:07.15   45
 49  #837 DOMBROWKI, JILLIAN   8 LANCASTER MODIFIED      8:24.2   15:07.56   46
 50  #848 PRUSCZYK, TORI       8 LANCASTER MODIFIED      8:24.6   15:08.12   47
 51   #55 ROBERTS, AMANDA      7 ALDEN MODIFIED          8:24.8   15:08.61   48
 52  #408 FARBER, MAYA         7 EAST AURORA             8:25.4   15:09.64   49
 53  #587 BROGAN, MIA          7 HAMBURG MODIFIED        8:27.2   15:12.88   50
 54 #1162 CASTELLO, RACHEL     8 WEST SENECA             8:34.0   15:25.06   51
 55  #772 MAYBEE, ELISE        7 LAKE SHORE              8:37.0   15:30.44   52
 56  #416 OHWEILER, MADDY      8 EAST AURORA             8:37.9   15:32.09   53
 57   #53 MOSCATO, SIERRA      8 ALDEN MODIFIED          8:38.3   15:32.93   54
 58 #1120 SURDEJ, KATHERINE    8 STARPOINT MODIFIED      8:38.9   15:33.88
 59 #1164 FREDENBURG, EMMA     8 WEST SENECA             8:39.6   15:35.21   55
 60  #840 HARRINGTON, HOPE     7 LANCASTER MODIFIED      8:40.3   15:36.42   56
 61   #47 BRIGGS, MCKENNA      7 ALDEN MODIFIED          8:40.9   15:37.51   57
 62  #413 KRIEGER, EMILY       8 EAST AURORA             8:41.3   15:38.30   58
 63  #176 SIMPSON, MICHAELA    7 CANANDAIGUAč            8:43.9   15:42.88
 64  #591 MCGEE, LAUREN        7 HAMBURG MODIFIED        8:46.3   15:47.35   59
 65  #508 TYLER, SHERRI        7 GOWANDA MODIFIED        8:48.0   15:50.32   60
 66 #1013 TIEDE, CIERRA          OAKFIELD ALA            8:49.3   15:52.58
 67 #1057 GILBERT, EMILY       7 SILVER CREEK            8:49.6   15:53.21
 68  #256 PICKLES, CLAUDIA       CLARENCE MODIFIED       8:49.9   15:53.82
 69  #169 KENYON, COLETTE      7 CANANDAIGUAč            8:50.3   15:54.39
 70  #770 LEHNEN, KRISTEN      7 LAKE SHORE              8:56.6   16:05.83   61
 71  #411 KLUGE, ERIN          8 EAST AURORA             8:59.3   16:10.75   62
 72   #57 SALIM, ALYSSA        7 ALDEN MODIFIED          9:00.6   16:13.00
 73   #49 FROMAN, VERONICA     7 ALDEN MODIFIED          9:01.0   16:13.69
 74  #252 GAY, EMILY             CLARENCE MODIFIED       9:05.8   16:22.38
 75   #50 GAFFNEY, MAKENZI     7 ALDEN MODIFIED          9:06.2   16:23.17
 76 #1116 MAERTEN, EVELYN      7 STARPOINT MODIFIED      9:06.6   16:23.89
 77 #1172 WALINSKI, CHRISTIN   7 WEST SENECA             9:07.6   16:25.69   63
 78  #170 MCCLAIN, VICTORIA    7 CANANDAIGUAč            9:08.2   16:26.69
 79 #1014 TOAL, LIZZY            OAKFIELD ALA            9:11.0   16:31.79
 80 #1118 MCDOWELL, KIARA      8 STARPOINT MODIFIED      9:15.4   16:39.61
 81  #503 JUMPER, KIMMY        7 GOWANDA MODIFIED        9:17.2   16:42.92   64
 82  #846 PERESAN, KATHERINE   7 LANCASTER MODIFIED      9:26.1   16:58.98   65
 83  #762 CORNWALL, PAIGE      7 LAKE SHORE              9:26.7   16:59.94   66
 84 #1012 PERALTA, FRIDA         OAKFIELD ALA            9:31.4   17:08.45
 85  #851 SCHURKUS, HANNAH     8 LANCASTER MODIFIED      9:32.0   17:09.57
 86  #167 BROPHY, RACHEL       7 CANANDAIGUAč            9:34.1   17:13.30
 87  #590 MCGEE, BRIGID        7 HAMBURG MODIFIED        9:42.1   17:27.65
 88 #1063 OVERBECK, GRACIE     7 SILVER CREEK            9:46.2   17:35.01
 89  #850 SCHROEDER, ANNA      7 LANCASTER MODIFIED      9:49.5   17:41.05
 90 #1163 CIEMBOR, LAYLA       8 WEST SENECA             9:52.8   17:47.02   67
 91  #495 ARBEITER, ASHLEY     7 GOWANDA MODIFIED        9:57.0   17:54.53   68
 92  #418 VANCE, LIZZY         7 EAST AURORA            10:00.5   18:00.82   69
 93  #412 KOESTER, ANNIE       8 EAST AURORA            10:02.1   18:03.66
 94  #509 VAN ETTEN, GABRIEL   8 GOWANDA MODIFIED       10:06.0   18:10.78   70
 95  #165 BEMENT, ELAINA       7 CANANDAIGUAč           10:15.5   18:27.76
 96 #1169 SHARP, JADENCE       7 WEST SENECA            10:29.9   18:53.72   71
 97 #1061 MILLER, JENNA        8 SILVER CREEK           10:37.3   19:07.06
 98 #1300 WITTEK, SARAH          IROQUOIS MODIFIED      10:41.9   19:15.30   72
 99 #1011 CRUZ, EVA              OAKFIELD ALA           11:04.3   19:55.70
100  #498 COOPER, VANESSA      7 GOWANDA MODIFIED       13:42.4   24:40.31   73

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 CLARENCE MODIFIED            31    1    4    6    7   13   25   37
      Total Time:  1:05:46.24
         Average:    13:09.25
   2 STARPOINT MODIFIED           47    2    5    9   12   19   30   35
      Total Time:  1:07:09.33
         Average:    13:25.87
   3 CANANDAIGUA MODIFIED         84   10   14   18   20   22   28   45
      Total Time:  1:09:44.19
         Average:    13:56.84
   4 HAMBURG MODIFIED            139    3   23   32   40   41   50   59
      Total Time:  1:11:52.03
         Average:    14:22.41
   5 ALDEN MODIFIED              181   21   29   39   44   48   54   57
      Total Time:  1:13:58.65
         Average:    14:47.73
   6 LANCASTER MODIFIED          187   27   33   34   46   47   56   65
      Total Time:  1:14:17.96
         Average:    14:51.60
   7 IROQUOIS MODIFIED           200   17   26   42   43   72
      Total Time:  1:17:44.33
         Average:    15:32.87
   8 WEST SENECA EAST MOD        211   11   31   51   55   63   67   71
      Total Time:  1:15:34.03
         Average:    15:06.81
   9 LAKE SHORE                  211    8   24   52   61   66
      Total Time:  1:16:19.22
         Average:    15:15.85
  10 EAST AURORA MODIFIED        213   15   38   49   53   58   62   69
      Total Time:  1:15:01.22
         Average:    15:00.25
  11 GOWANDA MODIFIED            244   16   36   60   64   68   70   73
      Total Time:  1:19:06.35
         Average:    15:49.27