[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Results  - NXN Midwest Regional 2013

 ... November 17, 2013 (Terre Haute, IN)

Complete results  are available from: http://parser.dyestat.com/meetresults.jsp?meetID=66061#.Uokuz-Knd7q
 

[ Girls Results ]

 

 Boys Championship Results
 

Boys Team Scores  Championship Race
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)
=================================================================
  1 Carmel Distance Alli   103     7   16   17   28   35   48   65     *** Carmel IN
  2 AMDG tc                120     1   12   14   32   61   111  156    *** Cincinnati St. Xavier OH
  3 The Dale               199    26   27   30   37   79   91   94     *** Hinsdale IL
  4 Columbus Thorn Dista   207     5   25   42   63   72   119  164    *** Columbus North IN
  5 Celtic Running Club    246    10   13   44   52   127  185  196
  6 Kroy                   251     4   29   56   73   89   129  178
  7 Davidson XC            251    19   20   49   51   112  147  209
  8 Northern Grove Dista   282     3    8   50   75   146  208  217
  9 Mason Track Club       332    36   39   43   98   116  184  193
 10 Itrc                   341    22   62   74   80   103  113  131
 11 Sheridan Athletic Cl   395    45   58   85   100  107  117  150
 12 OFallon Running Club   399    31   38   76   124  130  144   -
 13 Sandburg XC            399    46   66   77   90   120  152  170
 14 RunHersey              423    47   57   71   115  133  148  168
 15 Naperville South       486    21   81   87   143  154  161  181
 16 Braves XC Club         494    18   54   67   165  190  223  244
 17 Palatine XC Club       505    11   64   118  139  173  179  192
 18 North Naperville       507    60   69   97   105  176   -    -
 19 Corsairs running       515     6   99   102  151  157  174  180
 20 Liberty XC Running C   544     9   101  121  141  172  214  237
 21 Wilmette XC Club       549    70   95   123  125  136  198  204
 22 The Gooby Brothers     552    34   68   138  145  167  251   -
 23 Wildwood Lancers       560    83   92   108  122  155  239  258
 24 Windy City Wolfpack    565    24   88   109  158  186  207  222
 25 Tricky Kitty XC        567    15   110  128  132  182  200  250
 26 Grove Street           650    41   135  142  163  169  210  240
 27 Liberty Wrecking Bal   681    82   104  137  175  183  224   -
 28 Los Tigres             700    84   96   159  166  195  211  220
 29 Rock Running Club      714    40   149  160  162  203  215  221
 30 Centerville XC         719    59   78   93   242  247  253   -
 31 Creek Runners          731    53   86   187  189  216  232   -
 32 Fort Wayne Cadets      807     2   177  197  212  219  233  256
 33 LZXC Club              826    55   153  199  206  213  218  225
 34 St. Louis XC Club      840    106  126  188  191  229  230   -
 35 Sheridan Cross Count   923    33   171  226  241  252  257   -
 36 The Flash Project      963    23   231  235  236  238  246   -
 37 NOVA XC Club           971    140  194  201  202  234  249  255
 38 Sugarcreek Distance    985    114  134  228  248  261   -    -
 39 Shark Tank            1174    205  227  243  245  254  259  260



Boys 5000 Meter Run  Championship Race
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts     Speed Rating
=================================================================     ------------
Top Teams:
  9 Ben Veatch            10 Carmel Distance Alli  16:28.30     7     185.57   186
 22 Robert Browning       12 Carmel Distance Alli  16:42.50    16     180.83   181
 23 Ben Anderson          12 Carmel Distance Alli  16:44.40    17     180.20   180
 36 Michael George        12 Carmel Distance Alli  16:57.40    28     175.87   176
 44 Thomas Revard         10 Carmel Distance Alli  17:00.10    35     174.97   175
 59 Daniel Sechuga        12 Carmel Distance Alli  17:08.00    48     172.33   172
 79 Josh Horowitz         12 Carmel Distance Alli  17:17.50    65     169.17   169

  1 Evan Stifel           12 AMDG tc               16:03.70     1     193.77   194
 18 Michael Vitucci       11 AMDG tc               16:38.40    12     182.20   182
 20 Michael Hall          12 AMDG tc               16:40.50    14     181.50   182
 40 Brad Eagan            11 AMDG tc               16:58.80    32     175.40   175
 75 Cole Grabowski        11 AMDG tc               17:13.90    61     170.37   170
137 Jack Krug             12 AMDG tc               17:40.50   111     161.50   162
193 Jax Talbot            12 AMDG tc               18:00.10   156     154.97   155

 34 Billy Magnesen        12 The Dale              16:53.80    26     177.07   177
 35 Kevin Huang           12 The Dale              16:55.00    27     176.67   177
 38 Blake Evertsen         9 The Dale              16:58.20    30     175.60   176
 46 Tj Caveney            12 The Dale              17:00.50    37     174.83   175
 96 Alex Domiano          11 The Dale              17:23.00    79     167.33   167
109 Emmett Scully         12 The Dale              17:25.60    91     166.47   166
114 Matt McBrien          11 The Dale              17:28.30    94     165.57   166

  7 Kaden Eaton           12 Columbus Thorn Dista  16:21.80     5     187.73   188
 33 Seth Williams         11 Columbus Thorn Dista  16:52.70    25     177.43   177
 51 Chase Ballard         11 Columbus Thorn Dista  17:02.30    42     174.23   174
 77 Andy Carr             12 Columbus Thorn Dista  17:16.40    63     169.53   170
 87 Michael Keller        12 Columbus Thorn Dista  17:19.80    72     168.40   168
146 Ben Rankin            10 Columbus Thorn Dista  17:44.00   119     160.33   160
206 Ben Porter            11 Columbus Thorn Dista  18:05.30   164     153.23   153


Boys 5000 Meter Run  Championship Race
  1 Evan Stifel           12 AMDG tc               16:03.70     1     193.77   194
  2 Jesse Reiser          11 UNA-Reiser-IL-McHenr  16:11.10    --     191.30   191
  3 Zach Panning          12 Fort Wayne Cadets     16:16.30     2     189.57   190
  4 Evan Schulte          12 UNA-Schulte-MO-Colum  16:16.70    --     189.43   189
  5 Zack Smith            12 Northern Grove Dista  16:17.00     3     189.33   189
  6 Nathan Mroz           12 Kroy                  16:21.00     4     188.00   188
  7 Kaden Eaton           12 Columbus Thorn Dista  16:21.80     5     187.73   188
  8 Ryan Robinson         11 Corsairs running      16:25.20     6     186.60   187
  9 Ben Veatch            10 Carmel Distance Alli  16:28.30     7     185.57   186
 10 Ryan Clevenger        11 Northern Grove Dista  16:29.00     8     185.33   185
 11 Zach Dale             11 UNA-Dale-IL-Elk Grov  16:29.80    --     185.07   185
 12 Stephen Mugeche       11 UNA-Dale-IL-Elk Grov  16:30.30    --     184.90   185
 13 Bobby Johnson         12 UNA-Johnson-OH-McDon  16:33.40    --     183.87   184
 14 Noah Kauppila         12 UNA-Kauppila-MO-Ches  16:35.10    --     183.30   183
 15 Andrew Johnston       12 Liberty XC Running C  16:36.60     9     182.80   183
 16 Jake Mandel           12 Celtic Running Club   16:37.20    10     182.60   183
 17 Graham Brown          11 Palatine XC Club      16:38.30    11     182.23   182
 18 Michael Vitucci       11 AMDG tc               16:38.40    12     182.20   182
 19 Mitchell Leitch       12 Celtic Running Club   16:40.20    13     181.60   182
 20 Michael Hall          12 AMDG tc               16:40.50    14     181.50   182
 21 Cooper Williams       10 Tricky Kitty XC       16:42.20    15     180.93   181
 22 Robert Browning       12 Carmel Distance Alli  16:42.50    16     180.83   181
 23 Ben Anderson          12 Carmel Distance Alli  16:44.40    17     180.20   180
 24 Jackson Bertoli       12 Braves XC Club        16:45.40    18     179.87   180
 25 Colin Burdette        11 Davidson XC           16:46.40    19     179.53   180
 26 Nick Hess             12 UNA-Dale-IL-Elk Grov  16:48.20    --     178.93   179
 27 Garrett Knapik        12 Davidson XC           16:48.50    20     178.83   179
 28 Austin Del Rosso      12 UNA-Del Rosso-MO-Bal  16:50.00    --     178.33   178
 29 Nick Bushelle         12 Naperville South      16:50.00    21     178.33   178
 30 James Ryan            12 Itrc                  16:51.00    22     178.00   178
 31 Brayden Law           10 The Flash Project     16:52.00    23     177.67   178
 32 Chris Korabik         12 Windy City Wolfpack   16:52.60    24     177.47   177
 33 Seth Williams         11 Columbus Thorn Dista  16:52.70    25     177.43   177
 34 Billy Magnesen        12 The Dale              16:53.80    26     177.07   177
 35 Kevin Huang           12 The Dale              16:55.00    27     176.67   177
 36 Michael George        12 Carmel Distance Alli  16:57.40    28     175.87   176
 37 Kyle Mattes           12 Kroy                  16:57.70    29     175.77   176
 38 Blake Evertsen         9 The Dale              16:58.20    30     175.60   176
 39 Dorrian Gordon        12 OFallon Running Club  16:58.50    31     175.50   176
 40 Brad Eagan            11 AMDG tc               16:58.80    32     175.40   175
 41 Matt Bromley          12 Sheridan Cross Count  16:59.10    33     175.30   175
 42 Michael Karls         11 The Gooby Brothers    16:59.20    34     175.27   175
 43 Kunal Tangri          11 Breen Track Club      16:59.80    --     175.07   175
 44 Thomas Revard         10 Carmel Distance Alli  17:00.10    35     174.97   175
 45 Nick Grismer          11 Mason Track Club      17:00.10    36     174.97   175
 46 Tj Caveney            12 The Dale              17:00.50    37     174.83   175
 47 Steve Chorma          12 OFallon Running Club  17:00.50    38     174.83   175
 48 Zac Thompson          12 Mason Track Club      17:01.50    39     174.50   175
 49 William Thompson      11 Rock Running Club     17:01.80    40     174.40   174
 50 Kevin Salvano         10 Grove Street          17:02.00    41     174.33   174
 51 Chase Ballard         11 Columbus Thorn Dista  17:02.30    42     174.23   174
 52 Tyler Beaman          12 UNA-Beaman-MO-Eureka  17:03.00    --     174.00   174
 53 Tom Clark             12 Mason Track Club      17:03.50    43     173.83   174
 54 Chase Stewart         12 Celtic Running Club   17:03.90    44     173.70   174
 55 Chase Silverman       12 Sheridan Athletic Cl  17:04.10    45     173.63   174
 56 Will Becker           12 Sandburg XC           17:04.50    46     173.50   174
 57 Branden Nosker        12 UNA-Nosker-OH-Troy    17:05.60    --     173.13   173
 58 David Rodriguez       11 RunHersey             17:06.70    47     172.77   173
 59 Daniel Sechuga        12 Carmel Distance Alli  17:08.00    48     172.33   172
 60 Johnny McKeown        11 Davidson XC           17:08.10    49     172.30   172
 61 Jeremy Craven         12 Northern Grove Dista  17:08.40    50     172.20   172
 62 Luke Hoover           11 Davidson XC           17:08.50    51     172.17   172
 63 Bradley Davis         10 Celtic Running Club   17:09.00    52     172.00   172
 64 Ben Ewert              9 Creek Runners         17:09.20    53     171.93   172
 65 Stephen Jones         10 UNA-Jones-OH-Troy     17:09.60    --     171.80   172
 66 Riley Stohler         12 Braves XC Club        17:10.80    54     171.40   171
 67 Matt Pereira           9 LZXC Club             17:11.00    55     171.33   171
 68 Cameron Byrley        12 UNA-Byrley-MO-Spring  17:11.70    --     171.10   171
 69 Matt Plowman          11 Kroy                  17:11.80    56     171.07   171
 70 Andy Philipose        12 RunHersey             17:12.40    57     170.87   171
 71 Tarek Afifi           11 Sheridan Athletic Cl  17:13.00    58     170.67   171
 72 Ryan Larkin           12 Centerville XC        17:13.20    59     170.60   171
 73 Salvatore Flight      11 UNA-Flight-IL-Rivers  17:13.40    --     170.53   171
 74 Jon Klaiber           11 North Naperville      17:13.50    60     170.50   171
 75 Cole Grabowski        11 AMDG tc               17:13.90    61     170.37   170
 76 Henry Hostettler      12 Itrc                  17:14.60    62     170.13   170
 77 Andy Carr             12 Columbus Thorn Dista  17:16.40    63     169.53   170
 78 Argeni Bailon         12 Palatine XC Club      17:16.70    64     169.43   169
 79 Josh Horowitz         12 Carmel Distance Alli  17:17.50    65     169.17   169
 80 Sean Torpy            10 Sandburg XC           17:18.00    66     169.00   169
 81 Spencer Danielson     11 Braves XC Club        17:18.10    67     168.97   169
 82 Justin Adams          12 UNA-Adams-IL-Orland   17:18.70    --     168.77   169
 83 Tyler Gillam          11 The Gooby Brothers    17:18.70    68     168.77   169
 84 Kerry Gschwendtner    11 North Naperville      17:19.40    69     168.53   169
 85 Jack Carroll          11 Wilmette XC Club      17:19.50    70     168.50   169
 86 Grant von der Lippe   11 RunHersey             17:19.50    71     168.50   169
 87 Michael Keller        12 Columbus Thorn Dista  17:19.80    72     168.40   168
 88 Max Denning           10 Kroy                  17:20.00    73     168.33   168
 89 Ed McCarter           12 Itrc                  17:20.30    74     168.23   168
 90 Marc Mathy            12 Northern Grove Dista  17:21.20    75     167.93   168
 91 Brad Miller           12 UNA-Miller-OH-bellbr  17:21.70    --     167.77   168
 92 Logan Whorton         11 OFallon Running Club  17:21.80    76     167.73   168
 93 Chris Torpy           10 Sandburg XC           17:22.10    77     167.63   168
 94 Jimmy Barton          11 Centerville XC        17:22.60    78     167.47   167
 95 Ryan Way              12 UNA-Way-MO-Republic   17:22.80    --     167.40   167
 96 Alex Domiano          11 The Dale              17:23.00    79     167.33   167
 97 Brixton Rill          12 UNA-Rill-IL-chicago   17:23.10    --     167.30   167
 98 Dan Lupano            12 Itrc                  17:23.10    80     167.30   167
 99 Daniel Weiss          11 Naperville South      17:23.40    81     167.20   167
100 Austin Throckmorton   12 Liberty Wrecking Bal  17:23.40    82     167.20   167
101 Alec Haines           10 Wildwood Lancers      17:23.90    83     167.03   167
102 Brydon Groves-Scott   11 Los Tigres            17:23.90    84     167.03   167
103 Connor Trapp          12 Sheridan Athletic Cl  17:24.20    85     166.93   167
104 Harish Prabhakaran    11 Creek Runners         17:24.20    86     166.93   167
105 Michael Widmann       11 Naperville South      17:24.50    87     166.83   167
106 Andy Weber            11 Windy City Wolfpack   17:24.60    88     166.80   167
107 Jon May               10 Kroy                  17:24.80    89     166.73   167
108 Tom Brennan           10 Sandburg XC           17:25.20    90     166.60   167
109 Emmett Scully         12 The Dale              17:25.60    91     166.47   166
110 Anthony Williams      11 UNA-Williams-IN-Bloo  17:25.80    --     166.40   166
111 Matthew Riechman-Benn 12 UNA-Riechman-Bennett  17:26.10    --     166.30   166
112 Austin Hindman         9 Wildwood Lancers      17:27.20    92     165.93   166
113 Sam Williams          12 Centerville XC        17:27.60    93     165.80   166
114 Matt McBrien          11 The Dale              17:28.30    94     165.57   166
115 Jordan Koczenasz      11 UNA-Koczenasz-IN-Ind  17:29.20    --     165.27   165
116 Christian Swenson     11 Wilmette XC Club      17:30.30    95     164.90   165
117 Ethan Townzen         10 Los Tigres            17:31.00    96     164.67   165
118 Jake Pecorin          12 North Naperville      17:32.70    97     164.10   164
119 Jeremy Breedlove      12 UNA-Breedlove-IN-Kok  17:33.60    --     163.80   164
120 Tommy Stewart         11 Mason Track Club      17:34.10    98     163.63   164
121 Ryan Adams            11 UNA-Adams-OH-Hudson   17:34.30    --     163.57   164
122 Kyler Bush            11 Corsairs running      17:34.80    99     163.40   163
123 Om Kanwar             11 Sheridan Athletic Cl  17:35.40   100     163.20   163
124 Josh Wojciechowski    12 Liberty XC Running C  17:36.40   101     162.87   163
125 Sam Albaugh           11 Corsairs running      17:36.60   102     162.80   163
126 Vince Arata           11 Itrc                  17:36.70   103     162.77   163
127 Kyle Gabrielson       12 Liberty Wrecking Bal  17:36.80   104     162.73   163
128 Christian Moore       11 North Naperville      17:37.50   105     162.50   163
129 Tom Rubio             12 St. Louis XC Club     17:37.70   106     162.43   162
130 Tim Doyle             11 UNA-Doyle-OH-Strongs  17:37.80    --     162.40   162
131 Luke Duros            11 Sheridan Athletic Cl  17:38.00   107     162.33   162
132 Dylan Quisenbery      10 Wildwood Lancers      17:38.60   108     162.13   162
133 Samuel Naeger         12 UNA-Naeger-MO-Eureka  17:39.30    --     161.90   162
134 Dan Santino           10 Windy City Wolfpack   17:39.70   109     161.77   162
135 Evan Johnson          10 Tricky Kitty XC       17:40.10   110     161.63   162
136 Adam Millburg         11 UNA-Millburg-IL-Syca  17:40.40    --     161.53   162
137 Jack Krug             12 AMDG tc               17:40.50   111     161.50   162
138 Ryan Whitney          10 Davidson XC           17:40.60   112     161.47   161
139 Kevin Kilrea          12 Itrc                  17:41.20   113     161.27   161
140 Alex Shrock           12 Sugarcreek Distance   17:41.90   114     161.03   161
141 Mycah Grandstaff      11 UNA-Grandstaff-OH-Co  17:42.10    --     160.97   161
142 Jack O'Neil           12 RunHersey             17:42.10   115     160.97   161
143 Dylan McElhenny       12 Mason Track Club      17:42.60   116     160.80   161
144 Josh Rosenkrantz      11 Sheridan Athletic Cl  17:43.20   117     160.60   161
145 Dean Kolar            12 Palatine XC Club      17:43.30   118     160.57   161
146 Ben Rankin            10 Columbus Thorn Dista  17:44.00   119     160.33   160
147 Harry Becker          12 Sandburg XC           17:44.00   120     160.33   160
148 Mitchell Towne        10 Liberty XC Running C  17:44.20   121     160.27   160
149 Josiah McElmurry      11 Wildwood Lancers      17:44.60   122     160.13   160
150 Spencer Kelly         11 Wilmette XC Club      17:44.60   123     160.13   160
151 Evan Wesslund         12 OFallon Running Club  17:44.70   124     160.10   160
152 Matthew Randolph      12 Wilmette XC Club      17:45.10   125     159.97   160
153 Joe Butler            10 St. Louis XC Club     17:45.40   126     159.87   160
154 Nick Schleter         12 Celtic Running Club   17:45.40   127     159.87   160
155 Dom Patacsil          11 Tricky Kitty XC       17:45.50   128     159.83   160
156 Jeff Nosek            12 Kroy                  17:46.10   129     159.63   160
157 Adam Becker           12 OFallon Running Club  17:46.50   130     159.50   160
158 Dom Zona              12 Itrc                  17:46.60   131     159.47   159
159 Jake Cohen            11 Tricky Kitty XC       17:47.60   132     159.13   159
160 Daniel Fleace         11 UNA-Fleace-IN-Ramsey  17:48.30    --     158.90   159
161 Kevin Ziegenhorn      11 RunHersey             17:48.80   133     158.73   159
162 Caleb Morehart        11 Sugarcreek Distance   17:48.90   134     158.70   159
163 Tom Cleary            10 Grove Street          17:48.90   135     158.70   159
164 Mason Moore           11 UNA-Moore-OH-New Ric  17:49.20    --     158.60   159
165 Teddy Brombach        12 Wilmette XC Club      17:49.60   136     158.47   158
166 Darin Lawrence        11 Brosman Cross Club    17:49.70    --     158.43   158
167 Jonathan Kissel       11 UNA-Kissel-OH-Worthi  17:50.10    --     158.30   158
168 Matt Alvey            11 Liberty Wrecking Bal  17:52.00   137     157.67   158
169 Hunter Darnell        10 The Gooby Brothers    17:52.30   138     157.57   158
170 Adam Brauer           12 Palatine XC Club      17:52.90   139     157.37   157
171 Alec Scheerer         10 NOVA XC Club          17:53.00   140     157.33   157
172 Chatham Anderson      12 Liberty XC Running C  17:53.30   141     157.23   157
173 Jonathan Murphy       12 UNA-Murphy-MO-Long L  17:53.80    --     157.07   157
174 Brenner Webster       11 UNA-Webster-IL-Salem  17:53.80    --     157.07   157
175 Jake Wenzel           11 Grove Street          17:54.00   142     157.00   157
176 Marcus Garrow         11 UNA-Garrow-MI-Harbor  17:54.00    --     157.00   157
177 Mark Stice            12 UNA-Stice-IL-Sycamor  17:54.20    --     156.93   157
178 Jake McEneaney         9 Naperville South      17:54.30   143     156.90   157
179 Erik McMillan         11 OFallon Running Club  17:54.50   144     156.83   157
180 Dustin Price          12 The Gooby Brothers    17:54.90   145     156.70   157
181 Zac Christensen       11 Northern Grove Dista  17:55.20   146     156.60   157
182 Alex Steitz           11 Davidson XC           17:55.60   147     156.47   156
183 Erick De Loera        12 RunHersey             17:55.70   148     156.43   156
184 Gray Ryan             10 Rock Running Club     17:55.80   149     156.40   156
185 Austin Santacruz      11 Sheridan Athletic Cl  17:56.10   150     156.30   156
186 Cole Rodenberg        11 UNA-Rodenberg-IL-Wat  17:56.20    --     156.27   156
187 Tommy Osika           12 Corsairs running      17:56.80   151     156.07   156
188 Dan Laskero           10 Sandburg XC           17:57.10   152     155.97   156
189 Austin Kuehr          12 LZXC Club             17:57.10   153     155.97   156
190 Alexander Monovich    12 Naperville South      17:57.60   154     155.80   156
191 Devin Meyrer          10 Wildwood Lancers      17:58.30   155     155.57   156
192 Sam Miller            11 UNA-Miller-IN-LaPort  17:58.70    --     155.43   155
193 Jax Talbot            12 AMDG tc               18:00.10   156     154.97   155
194 Luke Peterson         11 Corsairs running      18:01.40   157     154.53   155
195 Corey White           12 UNA-White-IL-Champai  18:02.80    --     154.07   154
196 Patrick Manglano      12 Windy City Wolfpack   18:03.10   158     153.97   154
197 William Coffey           UNA-Coffey-IN-Carmel  18:03.20    --     153.93   154
198 Iain Perry            12 Los Tigres            18:03.30   159     153.90   154
199 Alex Seese            11 Rock Running Club     18:03.60   160     153.80   154
200 Colin Weidman         11 Naperville South      18:03.80   161     153.73   154
201 Quintin Reiser        11 UNA-reiser-OH-wauseo  18:04.10    --     153.63   154
202 Lucas Arrivo          11 UNA-Arrivo-MI-Ann Ar  18:04.50    --     153.50   154
203 Sam Wilkerson         10 Rock Running Club     18:05.00   162     153.33   153
204 Ben Bockoven          12 UNA-Bockoven-OH-Huds  18:05.20    --     153.27   153
205 Eli Hinkle            11 Grove Street          18:05.30   163     153.23   153
206 Ben Porter            11 Columbus Thorn Dista  18:05.30   164     153.23   153
207 Jack Harbaugh         12 Braves XC Club        18:06.10   165     152.97   153
208 Michael White         10 UNA-White-IN-Georget  18:06.20    --     152.93   153
209 Zain Pyarali          11 Los Tigres            18:06.50   166     152.83   153
210 Jacob Schweiss        10 The Gooby Brothers    18:07.90   167     152.37   152
211 David Coffey          10 UNA-Coffey-IN-Carmel  18:08.90    --     152.03   152
212 Matt Stadnicki        12 RunHersey             18:08.90   168     152.03   152
213 Montana Nimerfroh        Grove Street          18:09.50   169     151.83   152
214 Greg Burzinski        11 Sandburg XC           18:09.80   170     151.73   152
215 Joey Palumbo          10 Sheridan Cross Count  18:10.00   171     151.67   152
216 Cameron Lackey        11 Liberty XC Running C  18:10.30   172     151.57   152
217 John Murdock          11 UNA-Murdock-OH-Cinci  18:10.60    --     151.47   151
218 Ryan Mattson          12 UNA-Mattson-MI-Comme  18:11.00    --     151.33   151
219 Luke Miller            9 UNA-Miller-MO-Spring  18:11.20    --     151.27   151
220 Eddie Graham          12 Palatine XC Club      18:12.10   173     150.97   151
221 Simon Albaugh         11 Corsairs running      18:12.20   174     150.93   151
222 Robert Wunderlich     12 UNA-Wunderlich-MO-Cr  18:13.20    --     150.60   151
223 James Durkin          12 UNA-Durkin-IL-Chicag  18:13.50    --     150.50   151
224 Zac Garver            10 UNA-Garver-OH-Dayton  18:13.60    --     150.47   150
225 Brandon Colner        10 Liberty Wrecking Bal  18:14.90   175     150.03   150
226 Kevin Drake           12 North Naperville      18:14.90   176     150.03   150
227 Jon Adair             11 Fort Wayne Cadets     18:15.10   177     149.97   150
228 Jacob Hedrick         11 UNA-Hedrick-IN-Memph  18:15.60    --     149.80   150
229 Alex Bashqawi         12 Kroy                  18:19.30   178     148.57   149
230 Emil Kozakiewicz      12 Palatine XC Club      18:19.70   179     148.43   148
231 Brennan Munley        12 Corsairs running      18:20.20   180     148.27   148
232 Shiva Singh           10 Naperville South      18:20.90   181     148.03   148
233 Dylan Williams        10 Tricky Kitty XC       18:21.00   182     148.00   148
234 Tyler Burkhardt       11 UNA-Burkhardt-MI-Fow  18:22.10    --     147.63   148
235 Marcus Johnson        11 UNA-Johnson-MO-Sprin  18:22.70    --     147.43   147
236 Austen Koenig         12 Liberty Wrecking Bal  18:23.10   183     147.30   147
237 Lucas Sagraves        12 Mason Track Club      18:23.90   184     147.03   147
238 Brian King            12 Celtic Running Club   18:24.60   185     146.80   147
239 Taylor Dugas          12 Windy City Wolfpack   18:25.20   186     146.60   147
240 James MacPherson      12 Creek Runners         18:25.70   187     146.43   146
241 Jacob Marty           11 St. Louis XC Club     18:26.30   188     146.23   146
242 Calvin Beal           11 Creek Runners         18:27.50   189     145.83   146
243 Lucas Overmyer        11 UNA-Overmyer-OH-Bowl  18:29.80    --     145.07   145
244 Jayce Farnsworth       9 Braves XC Club        18:30.00   190     145.00   145
245 Dustan Davidson       10 St. Louis XC Club     18:30.10   191     144.97   145
246 Patrick Seeberger     11 Palatine XC Club      18:32.10   192     144.30   144
247 Jake Spencer          11 UNA-Spencer-MI-Eaton  18:32.20    --     144.27   144
248 Isaacs Kuntz          12 UNA-kuntz-OH-new kno  18:32.80    --     144.07   144
249 Kody Snyder           11 Warrior XC Club       18:33.20    --     143.93   144
250 Jake Bauer            10 Mason Track Club      18:33.80   193     143.73   144
251 Leo Merchan           11 NOVA XC Club          18:34.00   194     143.67   144
252 Cameron Weaks         12 UNA-weaks-OH-napoleo  18:34.30    --     143.57   144
253 Wes Schoenthal        11 Los Tigres            18:35.50   195     143.17   143
254 Janzen Franklin       10 Southwest indiana ru  18:36.60    --     142.80   143
255 Nick Jarvis           11 Celtic Running Club   18:37.50   196     142.50   143
256 Eliot Toumey          12 UNA-Toumey-IN-Indian  18:39.30    --     141.90   142
257 Jordan Fivecoate      12 UNA-Fivecoate-IN-kok  18:40.60    --     141.47   141
258 Joseph Vandiver       10 UNA-Vandiver-IN-Rome  18:41.30    --     141.23   141
259 Nathan Sutaphong      12 Fort Wayne Cadets     18:42.40   197     140.87   141
260 Michael Banks         11 Wilmette XC Club      18:42.50   198     140.83   141
261 Noah LeBay            12 UNA-LeBay-OH-Macedon  18:42.90    --     140.70   141
262 Jonathan Reiter       12 UNA-Reiter-OH-Cincin  18:44.80    --     140.07   140
263 Justin Shim           11 LZXC Club             18:46.30   199     139.57   140
264 Logan Berndt          11 Tricky Kitty XC       18:46.30   200     139.57   140
265 Jon Cramer            12 NOVA XC Club          18:48.20   201     138.93   139
266 Dawit Woldai          12 NOVA XC Club          18:49.90   202     138.37   138
267 Carson Bode           11 Rock Running Club     18:52.00   203     137.67   138
268 Matthew Scherer       12 Wilmette XC Club      18:52.80   204     137.40   137
269 Cole Mertz            12 UNA-Mertz-OH-Celina   18:54.00    --     137.00   137
270 Drennian Martin       12 Shark Tank            18:55.80   205     136.40   136
271 Mark Spatz            11 LZXC Club             18:57.00   206     136.00   136
272 Brian Santino         11 Windy City Wolfpack   18:57.50   207     135.83   136
273 Chandler Yeay         12 UNA-Yeay-MO-Springfi  18:57.70    --     135.77   136
274 Joe Carter            11 Northern Grove Dista  18:57.80   208     135.73   136
275 Tye Sutherland        12 UNA-Sutherland-IL-To  18:59.50    --     135.17   135
276 Adam Hoover           10 Davidson XC           19:00.00   209     135.00   135
277 Evan Schmidt          10 Grove Street          19:01.90   210     134.37   134
278 Taylor Stephen        12 UNA-Stephen-MO-Nixa   19:04.40    --     133.53   134
279 Jimmie Mayfield       12 Los Tigres            19:04.80   211     133.40   133
280 Justin Mourguet       12 UNA-mourguet-OH-waus  19:04.90    --     133.37   133
281 Jacob Panning         10 Fort Wayne Cadets     19:05.20   212     133.27   133
282 Nate Quinn            10 LZXC Club             19:05.40   213     133.20   133
283 Daniel Parsons        12 Liberty XC Running C  19:06.50   214     132.83   133
284 Jack Mchugh           12 Rock Running Club     19:07.30   215     132.57   133
285 Mitch Feehan          10 UNA-Feehan-IL-new le  19:08.20    --     132.27   132
286 Sinjin Jones          11 Creek Runners         19:08.60   216     132.13   132
287 Jason Appel           11 UNA-Appel-OH-Canal W  19:11.90    --     131.03   131
288 Jonah Eckert          11 Southwest indiana ru  19:12.00    --     131.00   131
289 Jack Diamond          11 Northern Grove Dista  19:12.40   217     130.87   131
290 Brian Griffin         12 LZXC Club             19:12.70   218     130.77   131
291 Jack Adair            12 Fort Wayne Cadets     19:13.20   219     130.60   131
292 Joe Shannon           11 Los Tigres            19:15.50   220     129.83   130
293 Ryan DeLong           11 Rock Running Club     19:18.00   221     129.00   129
294 Kallin Khan           11 Windy City Wolfpack   19:18.70   222     128.77   129
295 Shujaat Sultan        11 UNA-Sultan-IL-schaum  19:19.60    --     128.47   128
296 Ryan Hannaford         9 Braves XC Club        19:20.20   223     128.27   128
297 Justin Taber          12 Liberty Wrecking Bal  19:24.50   224     126.83   127
298 Jack Herman           12 LZXC Club             19:25.60   225     126.47   126
299 Keith Clellan         10 Sheridan Cross Count  19:26.30   226     126.23   126
300 Justin Furcich        11 Shark Tank            19:27.00   227     126.00   126
301 Blake Yoder           11 Sugarcreek Distance   19:28.50   228     125.50   126
302 Shayn Jackson         11 St. Louis XC Club     19:28.60   229     125.47   125
303 Jerry Amsler          12 St. Louis XC Club     19:30.10   230     124.97   125
304 Sam Dvorak             9 The Flash Project     19:31.20   231     124.60   125
305 Tj Siva               11 Creek Runners         19:32.40   232     124.20   124
306 Ben Strasen           10 Fort Wayne Cadets     19:33.30   233     123.90   124
307 Andy Greathouse       10 NOVA XC Club          19:34.70   234     123.43   123
308 Preston Sterling      12 The Flash Project     19:35.70   235     123.10   123
309 Kenny Eddmenson       12 UNA-Eddmenson-IN-eva  19:37.80    --     122.40   122
310 Jeffrey Mumford       12 UNA-Mumford-OH-Dayto  19:39.00    --     122.00   122
311 Skyler Mikesell       12 The Flash Project     19:39.50   236     121.83   122
312 Ryan Heckman          12 Liberty XC Running C  19:40.70   237     121.43   121
313 Ben Dvorak             9 The Flash Project     19:40.80   238     121.40   121
314 Tommy Laarman          9 Wildwood Lancers      19:42.30   239     120.90   121
315 Ryan Schmidt          12 Grove Street          19:42.90   240     120.70   121
316 Lucas Severance       11 Sheridan Cross Count  19:44.30   241     120.23   120
317 Ben Balster           11 Centerville XC        19:44.50   242     120.17   120
318 Zach Mesplay          10 Shark Tank            19:47.20   243     119.27   119
319 Timothy Knobloch      10 UNA-Knobloch-IL-moli  19:48.50    --     118.83   119
320 Levi Elrod            11 Braves XC Club        19:51.40   244     117.87   118
321 Will Montgomery       11 Shark Tank            19:54.60   245     116.80   117
322 Blake Malone          10 UNA-Malone-IN-Fort W  19:55.30    --     116.57   117
323 Michael Conte         10 The Flash Project     19:58.10   246     115.63   116
324 Ishan Rao             10 Centerville XC        19:59.00   247     115.33   115
325 Samuel Wentworth      11 Sugarcreek Distance   20:04.50   248     113.50   114
326 Ben Harmon            10 NOVA XC Club          20:12.10   249     110.97   111
327 Alex Hummels          10 Tricky Kitty XC       20:15.40   250     109.87   110
328 Isaac Wright          10 The Gooby Brothers    20:17.90   251     109.03   109
329 Braeden McCue         12 UNA-McCue-IL-Aurora   20:28.90    --     105.37   105
330 Gage Wells            10 Sheridan Cross Count  20:45.50   252     99.83    100
331 Kevin Cross           10 Centerville XC        20:49.50   253     98.50    99
332 Jesse Galaway         12 Shark Tank            21:30.30   254     84.90    85
333 Chris Howe            12 NOVA XC Club          21:39.40   255     81.87    82
334 Mitchell Scott        10 Fort Wayne Cadets     21:45.30   256     79.90    80
335 Sam Yinger            12 Sheridan Cross Count  21:48.20   257     78.93    79
336 Bridges McElmurry      9 Wildwood Lancers      21:52.10   258     77.63    78
337 Sullivan Brawn        12 Shark Tank            22:18.10   259     68.97    69
338 Sawyer Biddle         12 Shark Tank            22:29.80   260     65.07    65
339 Dakota Thomas         10 Sugarcreek Distance   23:50.90   261     38.03    38 

 

 Girls Championship Results
 

Girls Team Scores  Championship Race
==================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)
==================================================================
  1 Carmel Distance Proj   66      3    8   11   18   26   28   55    *** Carmel IN
  2 North Naperville XC    125     6   19   23   37   40   64   78    *** Naperville North IL
  3 Palatine XC Club       148    10   14   33   43   48   68   81    *** Palatine IL
  4 Columbus Thorn Dista   156    12   17   24   49   54   95   104   *** Columbus North IN
  5 NXC Running Club       167     9   20   22   45   71   117   -
  6 Tricky Kitty XC        173    13   16   41   42   61   102  110
  7 Wilmette Running Clu   187     4   32   46   47   58   62   66
  8 Mason Track Club       267    25   31   39   79   93   109   -
  9 SG-Camel Pack          277     1   15   67   87   107   -    -
 10 Centerville Running    282    21   36   69   72   84   88   133
 11 Creek Runners          284    29   53   59   63   80   105  121
 12 Nova XC                308     2   50   56   60   140   -    -
 13 Kao Krap               359     5   75   89   91   99   100  114
 14 AKP Running Club       365    27   35   73   112  118  144   -
 15 Davidson XC            409    38   57   83   106  125  126  139
 16 OFallon Running Club   422    70   74   85   92   101  132  150
 17 Warrior XC Club        451    34   97   98   103  119  147  171
 18 Bulldog Running Club   481     7   94   116  128  136  145  152
 19 The Flying J's         514    30   82   122  127  153  158  165
 20 Fort Wayne Cadets      565    52   77   134  141  161  162   -
 21 Windy city wolfpack    582    51   111  123  148  149  159   -
 22 Celtic Running Club    609    44   120  131  154  160  174   -
 23 Mich Mash Running Cl   619    65   115  135  137  167  172  173
 24 Slicers                620    86   124  129  138  143  146   -
 25 House of Blues         654    90   96   142  156  170   -    -
 26 WL xc                  669    76   130  151  155  157  166   -
 27 Cyclones               716    108  113  163  164  168  169   -



Girls 5000 Meter Run  Championship Race
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts     Speed Rating
=================================================================     ------------
TOP TEAMS:
  4 Kelcy Welch           12 Carmel Distance Proj  18:48.60     3     140.80   141
 12 Stacy Morozov         10 Carmel Distance Proj  19:24.60     8     128.80   129
 21 Gina Genco            12 Carmel Distance Proj  19:38.90    11     124.03   124
 32 Kelsey Harris         11 Carmel Distance Proj  20:02.20    18     116.27   116
 41 Haley Harris          11 Carmel Distance Proj  20:10.60    26     113.47   113
 43 Rachael Weesner       12 Carmel Distance Proj  20:11.40    28     113.20   113
 82 Anna Schmitz          11 Carmel Distance Proj  20:40.70    55     103.43   103

  9 DeTurris Elly         11 North Naperville XC   19:15.70     6     131.77   132
 33 Maria McDaniel        12 North Naperville XC   20:03.60    19     115.80   116
 37 Emory Griffin         10 North Naperville XC   20:07.90    23     114.37   114
 53 Judy Pendergast       10 North Naperville XC   20:19.00    37     110.67   111
 56 Ella Guppy            10 North Naperville XC   20:22.10    40     109.63   110
 95 Claire Hamilton        9 North Naperville XC   20:53.30    64     99.23    99
112 Jenny Gibson          12 North Naperville XC   21:06.60    78     94.80    95

 18 Kelly O'Brien         10 Palatine XC Club      19:31.60    10     126.47   126
 28 Amy Kieliszewski      11 Palatine XC Club      20:00.50    14     116.83   117
 48 Cassidy McPherson     12 Palatine XC Club      20:14.30    33     112.23   112
 60 Sabina Yosif          10 Palatine XC Club      20:24.40    43     108.87   109
 68 Liz Cox               12 Palatine XC Club      20:30.70    48     106.77   107
 99 Kara Burton           11 Palatine XC Club      20:56.40    68     98.20    98
116 Jessica Lincoln       12 Palatine XC Club      21:09.40    81     93.87    94

 23 Sierra Lax            10 Columbus Thorn Dista  19:45.30    12     121.90   122
 31 Rachel Brougher        9 Columbus Thorn Dista  20:01.70    17     116.43   116
 39 Mackenzie Caldwell    12 Columbus Thorn Dista  20:08.80    24     114.07   114
 70 Allison Coffey        10 Columbus Thorn Dista  20:31.60    49     106.47   106
 81 Nina Bouthier         10 Columbus Thorn Dista  20:40.10    54     103.63   104
142 Avrie Allen           10 Columbus Thorn Dista  21:32.20    95     86.27    86
156 Olivia Malone         11 Columbus Thorn Dista  21:47.40   104     81.20    81


Girls 5000 Meter Run  Championship Race
  1 Taylor Werner         10 SG-Camel Pack         18:36.20     1     144.93   145
  2 Jamie Kempfer         12 UNA-Kempfer-MO-Festu  18:42.10    --     142.97   143
  3 Mary Abramson         11 Nova XC               18:48.50     2     140.83   141
  4 Kelcy Welch           12 Carmel Distance Proj  18:48.60     3     140.80   141
  5 Jill Whitman          12 UNA-Whitman-IL-Colum  18:58.20    --     137.60   138
  6 Anna Sophia Keller     9 UNA-Keller-IL-Effing  18:59.30    --     137.23   137
  7 Mimi Smith            11 Wilmette Running Clu  19:04.00     4     135.67   136
  8 Mary Blankemeier       9 Kao Krap              19:14.20     5     132.27   132
  9 DeTurris Elly         11 North Naperville XC   19:15.70     6     131.77   132
 10 Valerie Wierenga      10 UNA-Wierenga-MI-Gran  19:22.10    --     129.63   130
 11 Annie Heffernan       11 Bulldog Running Club  19:24.10     7     128.97   129
 12 Stacy Morozov         10 Carmel Distance Proj  19:24.60     8     128.80   129
 13 Lexa Barrott          10 NXC Running Club      19:25.70     9     128.43   128
 14 Mary Kate Vaughn      10 UNA-Vaughn-OH-Dayton  19:27.00    --     128.00   128
 15 Emma Hatch            12 UNA-Hatch-OH-Cleves   19:27.90    --     127.70   128
 16 Taylor Vernot         11 UNA-Vernot-OH-Wauseo  19:30.50    --     126.83   127
 17 Ann Campbell          11 UNA-Campbell-MO-Kans  19:31.60    --     126.47   126
 18 Kelly O'Brien         10 Palatine XC Club      19:31.60    10     126.47   126
 19 Kelsey Schrader       12 UNA-Schrader-IL-DeKa  19:33.90    --     125.70   126
 20 Kaitlyn Ko            10 UNA-Ko-IL-Arlington   19:38.00    --     124.33   124
 21 Gina Genco            12 Carmel Distance Proj  19:38.90    11     124.03   124
 22 Lisa Luczak           11 UNA-luczak-IL-glen e  19:39.80    --     123.73   124
 23 Sierra Lax            10 Columbus Thorn Dista  19:45.30    12     121.90   122
 24 Lauren Johnson        10 Tricky Kitty XC       19:50.80    13     120.07   120
 25 Allison Zobrist       10 Unattached            19:53.20    --     119.27   119
 26 Sarah Billingsley     12 UNA-Billingsley-IN-B  19:56.70    --     118.10   118
 27 Rachel Deverux        12 UNA-Billingsley-IN-B  19:59.30    --     117.23   117
 28 Amy Kieliszewski      11 Palatine XC Club      20:00.50    14     116.83   117
 29 Mia Jerman            10 SG-Camel Pack         20:01.10    15     116.63   117
 30 Kristen Johnson       10 Tricky Kitty XC       20:01.30    16     116.57   117
 31 Rachel Brougher        9 Columbus Thorn Dista  20:01.70    17     116.43   116
 32 Kelsey Harris         11 Carmel Distance Proj  20:02.20    18     116.27   116
 33 Maria McDaniel        12 North Naperville XC   20:03.60    19     115.80   116
 34 Cayla Eckenroth        9 NXC Running Club      20:05.70    20     115.10   115
 35 Lainey Studebaker     10 Centerville Running   20:07.00    21     114.67   115
 36 Rachel Coleman        12 NXC Running Club      20:07.20    22     114.60   115
 37 Emory Griffin         10 North Naperville XC   20:07.90    23     114.37   114
 38 Allie Sweatt          12 E'ville Tigers        20:08.20    --     114.27   114
 39 Mackenzie Caldwell    12 Columbus Thorn Dista  20:08.80    24     114.07   114
 40 Leah Ford             10 Mason Track Club      20:09.50    25     113.83   114
 41 Haley Harris          11 Carmel Distance Proj  20:10.60    26     113.47   113
 42 Keaton Case           11 AKP Running Club      20:11.30    27     113.23   113
 43 Rachael Weesner       12 Carmel Distance Proj  20:11.40    28     113.20   113
 44 Aurora Turner         11 Creek Runners         20:12.10    29     112.97   113
 45 Heather Sandvik       11 The Flying J's        20:12.50    30     112.83   113
 46 Maegan Murphy         10 Mason Track Club      20:13.10    31     112.63   113
 47 Kelli Schmidt         10 Wilmette Running Clu  20:13.40    32     112.53   113
 48 Cassidy McPherson     12 Palatine XC Club      20:14.30    33     112.23   112
 49 Madeline Lilly        10 Warrior XC Club       20:14.40    34     112.20   112
 50 Rachel Wentworth      10 Sugarcreek Distance   20:14.80    --     112.07   112
 51 Aundrea Busse         12 AKP Running Club      20:15.30    35     111.90   112
 52 Meredith Rintoul      12 Centerville Running   20:16.30    36     111.57   112
 53 Judy Pendergast       10 North Naperville XC   20:19.00    37     110.67   111
 54 Jane Onder            10 Davidson XC           20:19.50    38     110.50   111
 55 Ailee Henderson        9 Mason Track Club      20:20.10    39     110.30   110
 56 Ella Guppy            10 North Naperville XC   20:22.10    40     109.63   110
 57 Rachel Bales          11 Tricky Kitty XC       20:22.20    41     109.60   110
 58 Jenna Halderman       11 The Lions             20:23.10    --     109.30   109
 59 Delaney Barber        11 Tricky Kitty XC       20:23.20    42     109.27   109
 60 Sabina Yosif          10 Palatine XC Club      20:24.40    43     108.87   109
 61 Claire Wiles          11 UNA-Wiles-OH-Powell   20:24.40    --     108.87   109
 62 Carly Davis           10 Celtic Running Club   20:25.30    44     108.57   109
 63 Hannah Cummings       10 UNA-Cummings-MI-Ann   20:27.30    --     107.90   108
 64 Erin Zimmer           12 NXC Running Club      20:28.60    45     107.47   107
 65 Molly Schmidt          9 Wilmette Running Clu  20:29.80    46     107.07   107
 66 Cara Keheler           9 Wilmette Running Clu  20:30.00    47     107.00   107
 67 Ann Heuerman          10 UNA-Heuerman-OH-Colu  20:30.10    --     106.97   107
 68 Liz Cox               12 Palatine XC Club      20:30.70    48     106.77   107
 69 Alexa VanderHoff      10 UNA-VanderHoff-MI-Ka  20:31.00    --     106.67   107
 70 Allison Coffey        10 Columbus Thorn Dista  20:31.60    49     106.47   106
 71 Kate Bernicke          9 Nova XC               20:33.30    50     105.90   106
 72 Abby Green            12 Breen Track Club      20:34.90    --     105.37   105
 73 Allie Sprague         12 UNA-Sprague-IL-Maren  20:35.70    --     105.10   105
 74 Abbie VanFossen       11 UNA-VanFossen-OH-lib  20:35.80    --     105.07   105
 75 Rose Menyhert         11 UNA-Menyhert-OH-Love  20:35.80    --     105.07   105
 76 Alexis Jakubowski     11 Windy city wolfpack   20:36.70    51     104.77   105
 77 Marina Konow          12 Fort Wayne Cadets     20:37.40    52     104.53   105
 78 Cami Baird            10 Creek Runners         20:37.90    53     104.37   104
 79 Maddie Distelrath      9 UNA-Distelrath-IN-Fo  20:37.90    --     104.37   104
 80 Elianna Shwayder      12 UNA-Shwayder-MI-Sali  20:39.30    --     103.90   104
 81 Nina Bouthier         10 Columbus Thorn Dista  20:40.10    54     103.63   104
 82 Anna Schmitz          11 Carmel Distance Proj  20:40.70    55     103.43   103
 83 Kelsie Mothersead     11 Nova XC               20:41.40    56     103.20   103
 84 Lilly Saniel-Banrey   11 Davidson XC           20:42.10    57     102.97   103
 85 Constance Hope Jones  11 UNA-Jones-IN-Cumberl  20:42.60    --     102.80   103
 86 Oona Jung-Beeman      10 Wilmette Running Clu  20:44.50    58     102.17   102
 87 Deanna Deterding      11 Unattached            20:45.00    --     102.00   102
 88 Dc Beranek            12 Creek Runners         20:47.80    59     101.07   101
 89 Taylor Nicholson       9 Nova XC               20:48.00    60     101.00   101
 90 Alison McLean         10 UNA-McLean-MI-Dexter  20:48.50    --     100.83   101
 91 Grace Denton          12 Tricky Kitty XC       20:48.70    61     100.77   101
 92 Tabitha Griffith      12 UNA-Griffith-MO-Farm  20:51.50    --     99.83    100
 93 Anna Sanfilippo       12 Wilmette Running Clu  20:52.90    62     99.37    99
 94 Lauren Shuman          9 Creek Runners         20:53.10    63     99.30    99
 95 Claire Hamilton        9 North Naperville XC   20:53.30    64     99.23    99
 96 Sarah Kettel          10 Mich Mash Running Cl  20:53.50    65     99.17    99
 97 Kaitlin Frei          12 Wilmette Running Clu  20:54.30    66     98.90    99
 98 Mallory Koller        10 SG-Camel Pack         20:56.20    67     98.27    98
 99 Kara Burton           11 Palatine XC Club      20:56.40    68     98.20    98
100 Alexa Jennings        11 Centerville Running   20:57.50    69     97.83    98
101 Sydney Neal           12 OFallon Running Club  20:57.80    70     97.73    98
102 Emma Herrmann         10 NXC Running Club      20:58.00    71     97.67    98
103 Meghan Harris         12 Centerville Running   20:58.60    72     97.47    97
104 Mallory Fletcher      12 AKP Running Club      20:59.70    73     97.10    97
105 Alison Mundell        11 UNA-Mundell-IN-Valpa  21:00.00    --     97.00    97
106 Reagan Lear           12 OFallon Running Club  21:00.70    74     96.77    97
107 Erin Schrobilgen      12 Kao Krap              21:01.00    75     96.67    97
108 Abbigail Dorn         10 WL xc                 21:01.80    76     96.40    96
109 Grace Rowan           11 UNA-Rowan-IL-Bellevi  21:02.30    --     96.23    96
110 Kaitlyn Shea          11 UNA-Shea-MO-Jefferso  21:02.80    --     96.07    96
111 Michaela Harrison     12 Fort Wayne Cadets     21:05.60    77     95.13    95
112 Jenny Gibson          12 North Naperville XC   21:06.60    78     94.80    95
113 Kinsey McBeath        12 Mason Track Club      21:06.80    79     94.73    95
114 Emma Hensley          11 Creek Runners         21:07.70    80     94.43    94
115 Allison Lampert        9 UNA-Lampert-IN-India  21:07.70    --     94.43    94
116 Jessica Lincoln       12 Palatine XC Club      21:09.40    81     93.87    94
117 Haley Sandvik         11 The Flying J's        21:11.50    82     93.17    93
118 Claire Ford           11 UNA-Ford-MI-Huntingt  21:12.10    --     92.97    93
119 Ashton Bosler         11 UNA-Bosler-IN-Depauw  21:12.50    --     92.83    93
120 Lauren Erdman         10 Davidson XC           21:13.10    83     92.63    93
121 Emma Chelsvig         11 Unattached            21:13.90    --     92.37    92
122 Savannah Ames         12 UNA-Ames-IL-bellevil  21:15.00    --     92.00    92
123 Taylor Malchow        10 Centerville Running   21:15.10    84     91.97    92
124 Angela Buch           11 OFallon Running Club  21:16.20    85     91.60    92
125 Kailee Schoof         10 Slicers               21:16.70    86     91.43    91
126 Amy Huck              10 SG-Camel Pack         21:17.70    87     91.10    91
127 Sonal Gupta           12 Centerville Running   21:17.90    88     91.03    91
128 Sasha Lanning         11 UNA-Lanning-OH-Bowli  21:21.10    --     89.97    90
129 Sarah Rustmann        12 Breen Track Club      21:23.30    --     89.23    89
130 Haley Thompson        10 Kao Krap              21:24.00    89     89.00    89
131 Lauren Miller         12 Breen Track Club      21:24.70    --     88.77    89
132 Eva Klingenberg       12 House of Blues        21:25.40    90     88.53    89
133 Jennifer Smith        12 Kao Krap              21:26.30    91     88.23    88
134 Megan Brewer          11 UNA-Brewer-OH-Columb  21:27.30    --     87.90    88
135 Alex Stevens           9 UNA-Stevens-OH-Cinci  21:27.70    --     87.77    88
136 Emily Deering         11 UNA-Deering-OH-Austi  21:28.40    --     87.53    88
137 Andrea George         12 OFallon Running Club  21:28.80    92     87.40    87
138 Alex Singleton        10 Unattached            21:29.50    --     87.17    87
139 Nicole Schlimm        11 Mason Track Club      21:30.40    93     86.87    87
140 Natalie Geraci        12 UNA-Geraci-OH-Harris  21:30.90    --     86.70    87
141 Maria Weisgerber      11 Bulldog Running Club  21:31.20    94     86.60    87
142 Avrie Allen           10 Columbus Thorn Dista  21:32.20    95     86.27    86
143 Kaylee Wessel         12 UNA-Wessel-IL-Saint   21:33.30    --     85.90    86
144 Victoria Soncasie     12 House of Blues        21:34.50    96     85.50    86
145 Nacketa Scanlon       10 Warrior XC Club       21:35.00    97     85.33    85
146 Natalie Baxter        11 UNA-Baxter-MI-Huntin  21:36.10    --     84.97    85
147 Rachel Billingsley    12 UNA-Billingsley-IN-B  21:39.30    --     83.90    84
148 Peyton Kneadler       10 Warrior XC Club       21:42.50    98     82.83    83
149 Ainsley Tran          10 Kao Krap              21:43.10    99     82.63    83
150 Hallie Voss            9 Kao Krap              21:43.80   100     82.40    82
151 Olivia Taitt          12 OFallon Running Club  21:45.20   101     81.93    82
152 Susan Hubbard         11 Tricky Kitty XC       21:45.70   102     81.77    82
153 Sierra Albus           9 UNA-Albus-MI-Hesperi  21:45.80    --     81.73    82
154 Kim Heiny             12 Warrior XC Club       21:46.60   103     81.47    81
155 Nicole Hampshire      11 UNA-Hampshire-IN-Rus  21:46.90    --     81.37    81
156 Olivia Malone         11 Columbus Thorn Dista  21:47.40   104     81.20    81
157 Ashley Dunteman       10 Creek Runners         21:47.90   105     81.03    81
158 Sarah Usher           11 UNA-Usher-MO-Steelvi  21:48.60    --     80.80    81
159 Lindsey Ruff          11 Davidson XC           21:49.10   106     80.63    81
160 Shelby Werner         12 SG-Camel Pack         21:49.30   107     80.57    81
161 Julia Rustmann        12 Breen Track Club      21:49.80    --     80.40    80
162 Peggy Magro           11 UNA-Magro-OH-Mentor   21:49.90    --     80.37    80
163 Erin Knepley          10 UNA-Knepley-IN-Russi  21:50.80    --     80.07    80
164 SarahBeth Wiegman      9 Unattached            21:51.20    --     79.93    80
165 Meghan McClain        11 Cyclones              21:51.30   108     79.90    80
166 Keeley Knobloch       11 UNA-Knobloch-IL-moli  21:51.80    --     79.73    80
167 Jami Brandow          12 UNA-Brandow-MO-Mexic  21:52.30    --     79.57    80
168 Ellie Brush            9 Mason Track Club      21:52.80   109     79.40    79
169 Hayley Yocum          12 Tricky Kitty XC       21:53.40   110     79.20    79
170 Lexi Tiemann           9 Windy city wolfpack   21:53.40   111     79.20    79
171 Kim Streetz           12 AKP Running Club      21:53.60   112     79.13    79
172 Bridget McClain       11 Cyclones              21:53.70   113     79.10    79
173 Hannah Gorin          11 Kao Krap              21:54.00   114     79.00    79
174 Kyria Shoemaker       11 Mich Mash Running Cl  21:55.90   115     78.37    78
175 Caitlin Kelly         11 Bulldog Running Club  21:56.40   116     78.20    78
176 Elizabeth Lynn        11 E'ville Tigers        21:57.70    --     77.77    78
177 Nicole Mosteller      12 NXC Running Club      21:57.90   117     77.70    78
178 Allison Schoenlein    12 AKP Running Club      21:58.60   118     77.47    77
179 Jenny Rios             9 Warrior XC Club       21:59.30   119     77.23    77
180 Jennie Gottardo       11 UNA-Gottardo-MI-Hart  22:00.00    --     77.00    77
181 Tiffany Hill          10 Celtic Running Club   22:01.20   120     76.60    77
182 Aislinn Fitzgerald    10 Creek Runners         22:01.90   121     76.37    76
183 Holly Mattson         10 UNA-Mattson-MI-Comme  22:02.60    --     76.13    76
184 Jocelyn Sharpe        11 The Flying J's        22:03.30   122     75.90    76
185 Olivia Meyer          11 Windy city wolfpack   22:03.50   123     75.83    76
186 Karla Singer          11 The Lions             22:05.90    --     75.03    75
187 Kristin Cave          12 Slicers               22:06.00   124     75.00    75
188 Lauryn Thompson        9 UNA-Thompson-MI-Port  22:06.40    --     74.87    75
189 Ariel Wentworth        9 Sugarcreek Distance   22:06.90    --     74.70    75
190 Julianna Determan      9 E'ville Tigers        22:07.10    --     74.63    75
191 Katie St. Clair       12 UNA-St. Clair-IL-Mar  22:09.50    --     73.83    74
192 Catherine Hildebrand  12 Davidson XC           22:13.40   125     72.53    73
193 India Johnson          9 Davidson XC           22:14.20   126     72.27    72
194 Mary Swatzell         11 The Flying J's        22:15.40   127     71.87    72
195 Elizabeth Klare       12 Bulldog Running Club  22:15.90   128     71.70    72
196 Keri Burmester        10 Slicers               22:16.10   129     71.63    72
197 Kirsten Harder        12 WL xc                 22:16.20   130     71.60    72
198 Brittany Berberick    12 Celtic Running Club   22:17.20   131     71.27    71
199 Hannah Nabb           10 OFallon Running Club  22:18.80   132     70.73    71
200 Melissa Rintoul       10 Centerville Running   22:24.00   133     69.00    69
201 Noelle Weyer           9 UNA-Weyer-IN-Jasper   22:28.40    --     67.53    68
202 Anna Greene           11 Fort Wayne Cadets     22:29.70   134     67.10    67
203 Annika Shoemaker       8 Mich Mash Running Cl  22:30.50   135     66.83    67
204 Caroline Perry        12 Bulldog Running Club  22:31.30   136     66.57    67
205 Mara Johnson          11 Mich Mash Running Cl  22:34.00   137     65.67    66
206 Marie Didion          10 Slicers               22:35.30   138     65.23    65
207 Jane Haines           12 Davidson XC           22:36.60   139     64.80    65
208 Alissa Lustgarten     11 Nova XC               22:37.70   140     64.43    64
209 Hannah Martin          9 Fort Wayne Cadets     22:38.40   141     64.20    64
210 Felicity Brading      10 House of Blues        22:40.90   142     63.37    63
211 Renee Letz            11 UNA-Letz-IL-Palos Pa  22:46.10    --     61.63    62
212 Katie Pickford         9 Slicers               22:46.60   143     61.47    61
213 Kaylee Koch           11 AKP Running Club      22:50.00   144     60.33    60
214 Abby Weber            11 Bulldog Running Club  22:55.60   145     58.47    58
215 Sophia Gullo          10 UNA-Gullo-IL-Springf  22:59.20    --     57.27    57
216 Megan Beck            12 UNA-Beck-OH-Wauseon   23:00.80    --     56.73    57
217 Roby Rogers            9 Slicers               23:04.00   146     55.67    56
218 Samantha Luginbuhl    10 UNA-Luginbuhl-IN-Kok  23:04.00    --     55.67    56
219 Gabby Biggs            9 Warrior XC Club       23:07.80   147     54.40    54
220 MariKate Murphy       12 UNA-Murphy-IN-Kirkli  23:13.90    --     52.37    52
221 Maggie Connolly       11 Windy city wolfpack   23:14.50   148     52.17    52
222 Maddie Kyhl            9 Windy city wolfpack   23:15.80   149     51.73    52
223 Caitlyn Clinton       10 OFallon Running Club  23:46.30   150     41.57    42
224 Kaitlyn Barber        12 WL xc                 23:47.30   151     41.23    41
225 Gracie Walter          9 Bulldog Running Club  23:48.70   152     40.77    41
226 Claire Wetta           9 The Flying J's        23:50.90   153     40.03    40
227 Catey Midla           10 Celtic Running Club   23:51.00   154     40.00    40
228 Ellie Kosek            9 WL xc                 24:06.20   155     34.93    35
229 Miriam Goldman        12 House of Blues        24:07.80   156     34.40    34
230 Emma Kosek             9 WL xc                 24:10.90   157     33.37    33
231 Alex Mobley           12 The Flying J's        24:15.90   158     31.70    32
232 Kirstyn Ruiz          12 Windy city wolfpack   24:38.00   159     24.33    24
233 Emily Chen             9 Celtic Running Club   24:45.60   160     21.80    22
234 Kayla Stellwagen      11 Fort Wayne Cadets     24:53.10   161     19.30    19
235 Amelia Wellman        11 Fort Wayne Cadets     24:57.80   162     17.73    18
236 Taylor Pohlman        11 Cyclones              24:58.50   163     17.50    18
237 Olivia Doll            9 Cyclones              24:58.50   164     17.50    18
238 Morgan Bernhard       12 The Flying J's        25:32.10   165     6.30     6
239 Serenity Chalmers     10 WL xc                 25:50.70   166     0.10     0
240 Lydia Sprague          9 Mich Mash Running Cl  25:52.00   167     -0.3     0
241 Ashley Shrock          9 Sugarcreek Distance   26:13.00    --     -7.3     -7
242 Alex House            12 Cyclones              26:23.70   168     -10.9    -11
243 Miranda Koehler       11 Cyclones              26:23.70   169     -10.9    -11
244 Eva Grench            11 House of Blues        26:32.50   170
245 Catherine Royse       12 Warrior XC Club       26:43.20   171
246 Claire Garner         10 Mich Mash Running Cl  26:45.10   172
247 Kamille Butler         9 Mich Mash Running Cl  27:58.90   173
248 Jacki Green           12 Celtic Running Club   28:37.50   174