[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Results  - Suffolk Coaches Invitational 2012

 ... September 29, 2012 (Sunken Meadow, Section 11)

Complete Results available at:  http://www.just-in-time-racing.com/XC/xc%20results%2012.html

[ Girls Results ]

 

 Boys Varsity & Selected JV Results
 Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Suffolk Coaches Invitational - 9/29/2012
                             Sunken Meadow State Park


Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity   A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points    Speed Rating
==================================================================================    ------------
  1 Thomas Slattery           11 Chaminade               5:22.4   16:41.67    1       177.1    177
  2 Adam LaFemina             12 Bayport/Bluepoint       5:23.5   16:44.91    2       176.0    176
  3 Luke Gavigan              10 Tappan Zee              5:29.2   17:02.67    3       170.1    170
  4 Ronny Cavaliere           12 Hauppauge               5:30.5   17:06.77    4       168.7    169
  5 Matthew Walsh             12 Chaminade               5:31.5   17:09.85    5       167.7    168
  6 Anthony Coccia            11 Sachem North            5:32.6   17:13.34    6       166.6    167
  7 Joshua Hadity             10 Commack                 5:33.6   17:16.31    7       165.6    166
  8 Bobby Kelly               12 Connetquot              5:34.6   17:19.43    8       164.5    165
  9 Liam Kelly                11 Connetquot              5:35.4   17:22.02    9       163.7    164
 10 Craig Nelson              11 West Islip              5:35.5   17:22.32   10       163.6    164
 11 John Antonacci            12 Bayport/Bluepoint       5:36.7   17:25.98   11       162.3    162
 12 Jack McGowan              11 Northport               5:37.3   17:27.70   12       161.8    162
 13 Joe Dinan                 12 Tappan Zee              5:37.7   17:29.17   13       161.3    161
 14 Chris Swenson             11 Bellport                5:37.9   17:29.55   14       161.2    161
 15 Robert Vetri              12 Bayport/Bluepoint       5:40.8   17:38.66   15       158.1    158
 16 Sean McCarthy             12 Middle Country          5:40.9   17:39.13   16       158.0    158
 17 Scott Nelson              11 West Islip              5:41.4   17:40.51   17       157.5    157
 18 Conner Hesselbirg         12 Kings Park              5:41.9   17:42.06   18       157.0    157
 19 Patrick Flanagan          11 Tappan Zee              5:42.1   17:42.79   19       156.7    157
 20 Nick Termine              11 Northport               5:42.2   17:43.12   20       156.6    157
 21 Sean Grossman             11 Hhh East                5:43.5   17:46.99   21       155.3    155
 22 Devin Sullivan            11 Northport               5:44.2   17:49.13   22       154.6    155
 23 Dylan Adams               12 Bayport/Bluepoint       5:44.8   17:51.04   23       154.0    154
 24 Christopher Grant         12 Chaminade               5:45.0   17:51.89   24       153.7    154
 25 Liam Burke                10 Tappan Zee              5:45.7   17:53.84   25       153.1    153
 26 Tim Monahan                9 Connetquot              5:45.9   17:54.47   26       152.8    153
 27 Dan Smith                 10 Bellport                5:46.3   17:55.65   27       152.4    152
 28 Shane Martensen           12 East Islip              5:46.8   17:57.19   28       151.9    152
 29 John Kaplan               11 Bayport/Bluepoint       5:47.1   17:58.25   29       151.6    152
 30 Jake Burcham              11 Hhh East                5:47.4   17:59.14   30       151.3    151
 31 Tom McNamee               12 Connetquot              5:47.6   17:59.79   31       151.1    151
 32 RJ Acosta                 11 Northport               5:47.7   18:00.04   32       151.0    151
 33 Nick Castro               11 Sachem North            5:50.0   18:07.24   33       148.6    149
 34 Alex Barry                12 Hhh East                5:52.2   18:14.12   34       146.3    146
 35 Nicholas Berglin          10 Hampton Bays            5:52.3   18:14.40   35       146.2    146
 36 Steve Long                12 Tappan Zee              5:52.8   18:15.91   36       145.7    146
 37 Joseph White              11 Chaminade               5:53.1   18:17.06   37       145.3    145
 38 Billy Martin              12 West Islip              5:53.3   18:17.40   38       145.2    145
 39 Nick Diaz                 12 Hauppauge               5:53.5   18:18.05   39       145.0    145
 40 Matthew Vento             12 Chaminade               5:54.4   18:20.92   40       144.0    144
 41 Ryan Sheridan             11 Chaminade               5:56.2   18:26.63   41       142.1    142
 42 Jeremy Feinstein          11 Commack                 5:56.3   18:26.90   42       142.0    142
 43 Flanna Hehir              11 Tappan Zee              5:56.7   18:28.24   43       141.6    142
 44 Jesse Petrucci            12 Kings Park              5:57.4   18:30.36   44       140.9    141
 45 Chris Penteck             12 Sachem North            5:57.5   18:30.66   45       140.8    141
 46 Andrew Freedman           11 Hhh East                5:57.8   18:31.43   46       140.5    141
 47 Ryan Tsang                10 Tappan Zee              5:58.3   18:33.18   47       139.9    140
 48 Conor McGurran            11 Kings Park              5:58.7   18:34.34   48       139.6    140
 49 Ethan Bellante            10 Bellport                5:59.0   18:35.23   49       139.3    139
 50 Frank Bosio               11 Mount Sinai             5:59.4   18:36.53   50       138.8    139
 51 Matt Dibiase              12 Commack                 6:00.1   18:38.74   51       138.1    138
 52 Anthony Santana           10 Bellport                6:00.6   18:40.31   52       137.6    138
 53 Jonny Perrier             10 Hhh East                6:01.4   18:42.62   53       136.8    137
 54 Jimmy Choinski            12 Hauppauge               6:01.9   18:44.22   54       136.3    136
 55 Michael Neftleberg        11 Sachem North            6:02.1   18:44.74   55       136.1    136
 56 Omer Atasever             11 Hauppauge               6:02.2   18:45.13   56       136.0    136
 57 Daniel Stern              12 Middle Country          6:02.4   18:45.71   57       135.8    136
 58 Gareth Schaefer           11 Northport               6:02.5   18:46.19   58       135.6    136
 59 Jake Brummeler            10 Stony Brook             6:02.7   18:46.66   59       135.4    135
 60 Julian Faranda            11 Commack                 6:03.0   18:47.70   60       135.1    135
 61 Avery Mclocklin           11 John Glenn              6:03.1   18:48.10   61       135.0    135
 62 Kevin Anderson            12 Port Jefferson          6:03.3   18:48.55   62       134.8    135
 63 Kyle McGlynn              10 Bellport                6:03.7   18:49.90   63       134.4    134
 64 Chris Mandracchia         11 Ward Melville           6:03.8   18:50.18   64       134.3    134
 65 Michael Guaglione         10 Commack                 6:04.1   18:51.17   65       133.9    134
 66 Brian Salaway             12 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:05.4   18:55.23   66       132.6    133
 67 Greg Makarius             11 Hhh East                6:05.7   18:55.94   67       132.4    132
 68 Nicholas Sidoti           12 Chaminade               6:06.1   18:57.35   68       131.9    132
 69 Greg Coleman              12 Sachem North            6:06.4   18:58.22   69       131.6    132
 70 John Albinson             10 Port Jefferson          6:06.5   18:58.52   70       131.5    131
 71 Brandon Bozeat            12 Hauppauge               6:06.8   18:59.51   71       131.2    131
 72 Dan Infranco               9 Rocky Point             6:06.9   18:59.83   72       131.1    131
 73 Jared Gershowitz          10 Hhh East                6:07.1   19:00.31   73       130.9    131
 74 Noah Kirchner             11 Port Jefferson          6:07.8   19:02.50   74       130.2    130
 75 Matt Casa                 11 Middle Country          6:08.6   19:04.99   75       129.3    129
 76 Dylan McGovern            11 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:08.7   19:05.45   76       129.2    129
 77 Pat Jacobsen              11 Northport               6:09.3   19:07.33   77       128.6    129
 78 J.P Humphrey's            10 Ward Melville           6:09.5   19:07.73   78       128.4    128
 79 Willie Carson             12 Hauppauge               6:10.2   19:10.00   79       127.7    128
 80 Kenes Brody               10 William Floyd           6:10.7   19:11.67   80       127.1    127
 81 matt abazis               11 Mercy                   6:10.9   19:12.28            126.9    127
 82 James Moltzen             11 Connetquot              6:11.8   19:14.90   81       126.0    126
 83 Dylan Magee               12 Rocky Point             6:12.7   19:17.70   82       125.1    125
 84 Brian Smith               12 East Islip              6:12.8   19:18.09   83       125.0    125
 85 Logan Serp                12 Commack                 6:13.0   19:18.85   84       124.7    125
 86 Liam Homeyer              12 Kings Park              6:13.1   19:19.17   85       124.6    125
 87 Kevin Collins             12 John Glenn              6:13.4   19:20.01   86       124.3    124
 88 Anthony Seara             12 Lindenhurst             6:13.6   19:20.46   87       124.2    124
 89 Jason Otiz                12 Alexander Hamilton      6:13.9   19:21.55   88       123.8    124
 90 Tyler Francisco           10 Ward Melville           6:14.3   19:22.63   89       123.5    123
 91 Tim Elgort                12 Mount Sinai             6:14.7   19:24.03   90       123.0    123
 92 Ayan Mandal               11 Stony Brook             6:15.5   19:26.40   91       122.2    122
 93 Matthew Collin            11 West Islip              6:15.6   19:26.67   92       122.1    122
 94 Chris Nohilly             12 West Islip              6:16.6   19:29.94   93       121.0    121
 95 Jordan Weiss              11 Sachem North            6:17.6   19:32.98   94       120.0    120
 96 Sravan Mungavalasa        12 Hauppauge               6:17.8   19:33.75   95       119.8    120
 97 J.T Vessichio             10 Ward Melville           6:18.2   19:35.00   96       119.3    119
 98 Marcin Adamczyk           12 Lindenhurst             6:18.5   19:35.86   97       119.0    119
 99 Nick Peltier              11 Ward Melville           6:19.0   19:37.38   98       118.5    119
100 Justin Leopold            11 Northport               6:19.3   19:38.38   99       118.2    118
101 Michael Giambrone         11 West Islip              6:19.6   19:39.18  100       117.9    118
102 Frank Camarda             11 Middle Country          6:19.7   19:39.48  101       117.8    118
103 Stephen Magno             10 Commack                 6:21.5   19:45.18  102       115.9    116
104 Anthony Giambrone         12 Lindenhurst             6:22.4   19:47.99  103       115.0    115
105 Luis Pereira              12 Bellport                6:22.9   19:49.46  104       114.5    115
106 Evan Harris               11 Ward Melville           6:23.7   19:51.84  105       113.7    114
107 Josh Gali                 12 Middle Country          6:23.8   19:52.15  106       113.6    114
108 Derek Klingel              9 Connetquot              6:24.1   19:53.22  107       113.3    113
109 Nicholas LoConte          10 Rocky Point             6:25.0   19:56.00  108       112.3    112
110 Robert Mandracchia        11 Ward Melville           6:25.6   19:57.84  109       111.7    112
111 Andrew Silberfeld         12 Mount Sinai             6:25.7   19:58.34  110       111.6    112
112 Mateo Saenz               11 Connetquot              6:25.8   19:58.61  111       111.5    111
113 Jason Karpinski           12 Sachem North            6:26.1   19:59.47  112       111.2    111
114 Christian Berglin         10 Hampton Bays            6:27.0   20:02.13  113       110.3    110
115 patrick derenze           12 Mercy                   6:27.6   20:04.08            109.6    110
116 Michael Dell'Orto         12 East Islip              6:27.9   20:05.07  114       109.3    109
117 Paul Maloney              12 Mount Sinai             6:28.4   20:06.61  115       108.8    109
118 Ryan Butler               12 John Glenn              6:29.2   20:08.96  116       108.0    108
119 Hayden Quinn              11 East Islip              6:29.8   20:11.02  117       107.3    107
120 Ajay Persaud              10 Bellport                6:31.0   20:14.66  118       106.1    106
121 Jared Vuolo               11 East Islip              6:31.3   20:15.61  119       105.8    106
122 Daniel Mota               11 Cardinal Spellman       6:31.7   20:16.98  120       105.3    105
123 Matthew Carusillo         12 West Islip              6:32.2   20:18.26  121       104.9    105
124 Kyle Kowalski             12 Kings Park              6:32.5   20:19.32  122       104.6    105
125 Scott Udisky              12 Locust Valley           6:35.0   20:26.93            102.0    102
126 Kevin Trehy               12 Mount Sinai             6:35.7   20:29.30  123       101.2    101
127 William Tseng             12 Stony Brook             6:38.0   20:36.33  124       98.9     99
128 Parker Schoch             10 Port Jefferson          6:38.8   20:38.97  125       98.0     98
129 Chris Dallao              11 Mount Sinai             6:39.4   20:40.75  126       97.4     97
130 Pat Moloney                9 William Floyd           6:39.7   20:41.72  127       97.1     97
131 Matthew LaBianca          12 Lindenhurst             6:41.0   20:45.68  128       95.8     96
132 Dennis Walsh              12 Port Jefferson          6:42.0   20:48.89  129       94.7     95
133 Brett Lardaro             10 Kings Park              6:42.2   20:49.43  130       94.5     95
134 Patrick Rubenbauer        12 Port Jefferson          6:42.6   20:50.69  131       94.1     94
135 Nick DiDonato             11 Kings Park              6:43.3   20:52.83  132       93.4     93
136 Michael Rodrigues         12 Middle Country          6:44.3   20:56.08  133       92.3     92
137 Luther Gillespie          12 Cardinal Spellman       6:44.8   20:57.61  134       91.8     92
138 Terrence Nixdorf          12 East Islip              6:45.1   20:58.38  135       91.5     92
139 Hayden Walsh              11 Locust Valley           6:45.9   21:00.95            90.7     91
140 Bryan O'Connor            12 John Glenn              6:47.7   21:06.58  136       88.8     89
141 Francis Zuber             12 Lindenhurst             6:49.4   21:11.73  137       87.1     87
142 Brendan Wright            10 Locust Valley           6:50.9   21:16.48            85.5     86
143 Isaih Lawson              12 William Floyd           6:51.2   21:17.50  138       85.2     85
144 Jonathan Collie           12 Cardinal Spellman       6:51.3   21:17.77  139       85.1     85
145 Matthew Keresztes         10 Port Jefferson          6:53.1   21:23.27  140       83.2     83
146 Lamar Gillespie           12 Cardinal Spellman       6:53.2   21:23.53  141       83.2     83
147 Daniel Cooke              11 John Glenn              6:53.4   21:24.35  142       82.9     83
148 Brendan Kirsch            10 Rocky Point             6:55.0   21:29.27  143       81.2     81
149 Christopher Santana       11 Cardinal Spellman       6:55.3   21:30.17  144       80.9     81
150 Daniel Geist              12 Lindenhurst             6:56.7   21:34.38  145       79.5     80
151 Nicholas Riccardo         11 Middle Country          6:57.6   21:37.40  146       78.5     79
152 Justin Shipsey            12 Lindenhurst             6:58.8   21:40.89  147       77.4     77
153 Harlan Grossman           11 John Glenn              6:58.9   21:41.36  148       77.2     77
154 Alex Newhoff              11 East Islip              7:00.4   21:46.05  149       75.7     76
155 Jack Hilton               11 Hampton Bays            7:00.8   21:47.11  150       75.3     75
156 Billy Hanley              10 Rocky Point             7:01.5   21:49.35  151       74.6     75
157 Ted Oster                  9 William Floyd           7:03.2   21:54.64  152       72.8     73
158 Charles Hollmuller        10 Locust Valley           7:06.1   22:03.69            69.8     70
159 Michael Iyiade            11 Cardinal Spellman       7:08.2   22:10.36  153       67.5     68
160 Stefan Morris             11 Cardinal Spellman       7:09.0   22:12.81  154       66.7     67
161 Aden Nasarat              10 Alexander Hamilton      7:18.7   22:42.90  155       56.7     57
162 Andrew Katz               11 John Glenn              7:21.2   22:50.59  156       54.1     54
163 Andy Guerrero              9 Rocky Point             7:22.3   22:53.96  157       53.0     53
164 Ariel Portillo            11 Alexander Hamilton      7:28.5   23:13.42  158       46.5     47
165 louis elijah              11 Mercy                   7:29.6   23:16.83            45.4     45
166 Vincent Coogan            11 William Floyd           7:37.2   23:40.22  159       37.6     38
167 Bryce Jackson             11 Stony Brook             7:39.1   23:46.23  160       35.6     36
168 Darryl Baker              11 Stony Brook             7:39.4   23:47.13  161       35.3     35
169 Krishna Rana              10 Alexander Hamilton      7:42.9   23:58.18  162       31.6     32
170 Ray Reardon               11 Rocky Point             7:51.2   24:23.91  163       23.0     23
171 Kevin Park                10 Stony Brook             8:03.9   25:03.26  164       9.9      10
172 Nick Wang                 11 Stony Brook             8:10.4   25:23.37  165
173 James Childress           12 William Floyd           8:24.9   26:08.52  166
174 Fred Nydegger             12 Hampton Bays            8:30.6   26:26.12  167
175 Devon Dash                11 William Floyd           8:33.0   26:33.76  168
176 Nicholas Coruzzi          10 Hampton Bays            8:39.9   26:55.18  169
177 Richie Crawford           12 Mercy                   8:59.0   27:54.45
178 Caleb Reed                11 Hampton Bays            9:03.9   28:09.74  170
179 Chris Clough              11 Alexander Hamilton      9:59.8   31:03.40  171
180 Aram Peers                11 Alexander Hamilton      9:59.8   31:03.40  172

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bayport/Bluepoint            80    2   11   15   23   29   66   76
      Total Time:  1:27:38.84
         Average:    17:31.77
   2 Tappan Zee                   96    3   13   19   25   36   43   47
      Total Time:  1:28:24.38
         Average:    17:40.88
   3 Chaminade                   107    1    5   24   37   40   41   68
      Total Time:  1:28:21.39
         Average:    17:40.28
   4 Northport                   144   12   20   22   32   58   77   99
      Total Time:  1:29:46.18
         Average:    17:57.24
   5 Connetquot                  155    8    9   26   31   81  107  111
      Total Time:  1:29:50.61
         Average:    17:58.13
   6 Hhh East                    184   21   30   34   46   53   67   73
      Total Time:  1:31:14.30
         Average:    18:14.86
   7 Bellport                    205   14   27   49   52   63  104  118
      Total Time:  1:31:30.64
         Average:    18:18.13
   8 Sachem North                208    6   33   45   55   69   94  112
      Total Time:  1:31:34.20
         Average:    18:18.84
   9 Hauppauge                   224    4   39   54   56   71   79   95
      Total Time:  1:31:53.68
         Average:    18:22.74
  10 Commack                     225    7   42   51   60   65   84  102
      Total Time:  1:32:00.82
         Average:    18:24.17
  11 West Islip                  250   10   17   38   92   93  100  121
      Total Time:  1:32:16.84
         Average:    18:27.37
  12 Kings Park                  317   18   44   48   85  122  130  132
      Total Time:  1:34:25.25
         Average:    18:53.05
  13 Middle Country              355   16   57   75  101  106  133  146
      Total Time:  1:35:01.46
         Average:    19:00.30
  14 Ward Melville               425   64   78   89   96   98  105  109
      Total Time:  1:36:32.92
         Average:    19:18.59
  15 Port Jefferson              460   62   70   74  125  129  131  140
      Total Time:  1:38:17.43
         Average:    19:39.49
  16 East Islip                  461   28   83  114  117  119  135  149
      Total Time:  1:37:46.98
         Average:    19:33.40
  17 Mount Sinai                 488   50   90  110  115  123  126
      Total Time:  1:38:34.81
         Average:    19:42.97
  18 John Glenn                  541   61   86  116  136  142  148  156
      Total Time:  1:40:48.00
         Average:    20:09.60
  19 Lindenhurst                 552   87   97  103  128  137  145  147
      Total Time:  1:40:41.72
         Average:    20:08.35
  20 Rocky Point                 556   72   82  108  143  151  157  163
      Total Time:  1:41:32.15
         Average:    20:18.43
  21 Stony Brook                 595   59   91  124  160  161  164  165
      Total Time:  1:46:22.75
         Average:    21:16.55
  22 Hampton Bays                634   35  113  150  167  169  170
      Total Time:  1:53:24.94
         Average:    22:40.99
  23 William Floyd               656   80  127  138  152  159  166  168
      Total Time:  1:46:45.75
         Average:    21:21.15
  24 Cardinal Spellman           678  120  134  139  141  144  153  154
      Total Time:  1:45:26.06
         Average:    21:05.22
  25 Alexander Hamilton          734   88  155  158  162  171  172
      Total Time:  2:00:19.45
         Average:    24:03.89



Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity    B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points    Speed Rating
==================================================================================    ------------
  1 Ryan Udvadia              11 Shoreham Wad            5:14.4   16:16.67    1       185.4    185
  2 Zachary Cammer            12 Walt Whitman            5:18.4   16:29.10    2       181.3    181
  3 Kris Moran                12 North Babylon           5:19.1   16:31.12    3       180.6    181
  4 Michael Damato            12 Walt Whitman            5:19.8   16:33.42    4       179.9    180
  5 Jack Curran               12 Calhoun                 5:20.0   16:34.04    5       179.7    180
  6 Tom Meehan                11 Eastport/SouthMano      5:22.6   16:42.04    6       177.0    177
  7 Jeremy Miekley            11 Miller Place            5:27.2   16:56.31    7       172.2    172
  8 Nick Hirdt                12 Miller Place            5:29.5   17:03.60    8       169.8    170
  9 Zach Toner                12 Calhoun                 5:29.9   17:04.87    9       169.4    169
 10 Gary Murano               12 Eastport/SouthMano      5:31.8   17:10.76   10       167.4    167
 11 Brock Schmid              12 North Babylon           5:32.1   17:11.64   11       167.1    167
 12 Mike Watts                11 Islip                   5:33.7   17:16.77   12       165.4    165
 13 Landi Christopher         12 Calhoun                 5:34.4   17:18.78   13       164.7    165
 14 Jamison Sherretts         11 North Babylon           5:35.5   17:22.22   14       163.6    164
 15 Andrew Morra              12 Garden City             5:37.4   17:28.05   15       161.7    162
 16 Anthony Galvan            12 Riverhead               5:38.2   17:30.73   16       160.8    161
 17 Trevor Guerrera           11 Sachem East             5:38.4   17:31.37   17       160.5    161
 18 Keith Steinbrecher        11 Shoreham Wad            5:41.7   17:41.57   18       157.1    157
 19 Thomas Rascona            11 Sachem East             5:41.8   17:41.87   19       157.0    157
 20 Greg Horbatiuk            12 Westhampton Beach       5:41.9   17:42.08   20       157.0    157
 21 Rastafari Morgan          10 Kingston                5:42.3   17:43.32   21       156.6    157
 22 max berger                12 Hhh West                5:42.6   17:44.42   22       156.2    156
 23 Joe Whelan                12 Shoreham Wad            5:42.8   17:44.91   23       156.0    156
 24 Matt Rebolini             12 Walt Whitman            5:42.9   17:45.24   24       155.9    156
 25 Tyler McGARVEY            12 Babylon                 5:43.3   17:46.38   25       155.5    156
 26 Xavier Gomez              12 Islip                   5:43.5   17:47.09   26       155.3    155
 27 Zack Malik                11 Longwood                5:45.1   17:51.97   27       153.7    154
 28 Matt Gladysz              10 Shoreham Wad            5:45.7   17:53.85   28       153.1    153
 29 Joe Battaglia             11 Sachem East             5:46.3   17:55.88   29       152.4    152
 30 Dan Purschke              12 Shoreham Wad            5:46.8   17:57.33   30       151.9    152
 31 Graham Brown              11 Westhampton Beach       5:47.1   17:58.18   31       151.6    152
 32 Tom Ruppel                12 Sachem East             5:47.2   17:58.60   32       151.5    151
 33 Brian Windisch            12 Walt Whitman            5:47.4   17:59.05   33       151.3    151
 34 Shammar Powell            10 Walt Whitman            5:47.6   17:59.69   34       151.1    151
 35 Elijah Mueller            10 Sachem East             5:47.6   17:59.94   35       151.0    151
 36 Matthew Finelli           12 Babylon                 5:48.9   18:03.71   36       149.8    150
 37 Connor Pulvidente         11 Harborfields            5:49.6   18:05.90   37       149.0    149
 38 Alexander Boyd            11 Calhoun                 5:49.6   18:06.16   38       148.9    149
 39 Evan Purdy                12 Shoreham Wad            5:50.2   18:07.96   39       148.3    148
 40 Christian Patrizio        12 Comsewogue              5:51.8   18:12.94   40       146.7    147
 41 Derek Smith               10 Harborfields            5:51.9   18:13.18   41       146.6    147
 42 Ryan Gioe                 11 Walt Whitman            5:52.0   18:13.38   42       146.5    147
 43 Neil Quigley              12 Garden City             5:52.8   18:15.83   43       145.7    146
 44 Dan Finnegan              12 Garden City             5:52.9   18:16.15   44       145.6    146
 45 Billy Blatz               12 North Babylon           5:55.1   18:23.12   45       143.3    143
 46 Collin Horace             12 St. Dominic             5:56.4   18:27.24   46       141.9    142
 47 Thor Trowbridge            9 Kingston                5:56.8   18:28.54   47       141.5    141
 48 Andrew Schaefer           11 Deer Park               5:57.0   18:28.91   48       141.4    141
 49 Jack Wilson               10 Harborfields            5:57.2   18:29.61   49       141.1    141
 50 Brandon Bogert            10 Kingston                5:58.5   18:33.66   50       139.8    140
 51 Jospeh Gattuso            11 Riverhead               5:59.1   18:35.70   51       139.1    139
 52 Mike Boyd                 11 Islip                   5:59.6   18:36.96   52       138.7    139
 53 Tim Josephs               10 Garden City             6:00.1   18:38.54   53       138.2    138
 54 Liam Quinn                11 Harborfields            6:00.2   18:39.01   54       138.0    138
 55 Engel Patrick              9 Miller Place            6:00.4   18:39.54   55       137.8    138
 56 Emmet Farnan              12 Bay Shore               6:00.8   18:40.83   56       137.4    137
 57 Tim Feyrer                11 Garden City             6:01.0   18:41.49   57       137.2    137
 58 Christopher Fenton        12 Babylon                 6:01.7   18:43.72   58       136.4    136
 59 Charles DiGiovanna        12 North Babylon           6:02.2   18:45.10   59       136.0    136
 60 Dan Tapia                 12 Eastport/SouthMano      6:02.5   18:46.22   60       135.6    136
 61 Shane White               11 Kingston                6:02.7   18:46.60   61       135.5    135
 62 Jeff Arevalo              12 Bay Shore               6:02.8   18:47.00   62       135.3    135
 63 Tom Ellensohn             11 Islip                   6:02.9   18:47.42   63       135.2    135
 64 Anthony DePinto           11 Sachem East             6:03.0   18:47.70   64       135.1    135
 65 Timothy Mahony            12 St. Dominic             6:04.1   18:51.09   65       134.0    134
 66 Mark DeSantis             11 Garden City             6:06.1   18:57.30   66       131.9    132
 67 Oliver Weber              12 Garden City             6:07.6   19:01.90   67       130.4    130
 68 Chris Lithen              11 Islip                   6:07.9   19:02.95   68       130.0    130
 69 Kyle Haley                11 St. Anthony's           6:08.9   19:05.97   69       129.0    129
 70 Andrew Montefusco         12 Center Moriches         6:09.3   19:07.39            128.5    129
 71 Nick Mofesi               11 West Babylon            6:09.4   19:07.62   70       128.5    128
 72 Anthony Gomez             12 Calhoun                 6:09.5   19:08.00   71       128.3    128
 73 Kevin McCabe              11 Southampton             6:09.7   19:08.61   72       128.1    128
 74 kevin ma                  12 Hhh West                6:09.9   19:08.99   73       128.0    128
 75 Ian Berry                 12 Islip                   6:10.2   19:09.92   74       127.7    128
 76 noah berley               11 Hhh West                6:11.4   19:13.65   75       126.4    126
 77 Liam Macci                11 Harborfields            6:11.8   19:14.86   76       126.0    126
 78 Matt Brinsmead            12 Calhoun                 6:12.1   19:15.97   77       125.7    126
 79 Dan Happe                 12 Eastport/SouthMano      6:12.3   19:16.48   78       125.5    126
 80 Matt Leunig               11 Shoreham Wad            6:13.2   19:19.36   79       124.5    125
 81 Johan Morales             11 Southampton             6:13.3   19:19.61   80       124.5    124
 82 Tommy Alteio              11 Kingston                6:14.4   19:23.07   81       123.3    123
 83 Larry Portuese            12 Miller Place            6:14.6   19:23.69   82       123.1    123
 84 DJ Horn                   12 Eastport/SouthMano      6:14.7   19:23.94   83       123.0    123
 85 Patrick Voorhees          11 Patchogue/Medford       6:14.9   19:24.70   84       122.8    123
 86 Nathan Tupper             12 Babylon                 6:15.4   19:26.32   85       122.2    122
 87 Alexander Stone           12 Harborfields            6:15.8   19:27.48   86       121.8    122
 88 Mike Engesser             12 Longwood                6:16.0   19:27.92   87       121.7    122
 89 Alex Atwater              12 Westhampton Beach       6:16.1   19:28.22   88       121.6    122
 90 James Passerelle          12 Westhampton Beach       6:16.1   19:28.48   89       121.5    122
 91 Ricky Rignola             11 Patchogue/Medford       6:16.3   19:28.87   90       121.4    121
 92 Will Henderson            12 Eastport/SouthMano      6:16.4   19:29.26   91       121.2    121
 93 Ryan Cannon               11 St. Anthony's           6:17.0   19:31.15   92       120.6    121
 94 Matt Gallanty             11 Harborfields            6:17.1   19:31.38   93       120.5    121
 95 Christopher Zarnitz       12 St. Anthony's           6:17.8   19:33.74   94       119.8    120
 96 Justin Schulz             11 Patchogue/Medford       6:18.1   19:34.73   95       119.4    119
 97 Walter Briggs             11 Kingston                6:18.9   19:36.94   96       118.7    119
 98 Sebastian Hunter Cuyjet    9 Southampton             6:19.1   19:37.75   97       118.4    118
 99 Jason Dublin              12 Longwood                6:19.4   19:38.57   98       118.1    118
100 Liam Eble                 11 Longwood                6:19.6   19:39.17   99       117.9    118
101 Chris Pedota              12 Eastport/SouthMano      6:19.7   19:39.52  100       117.8    118
102 Trevor Sess               10 Center Moriches         6:19.9   19:40.22            117.6    118
103 Evan Gravano              12 Southampton             6:20.1   19:40.89  101       117.4    117
104 kyle diaks                11 Hhh West                6:20.4   19:41.66  102       117.1    117
105 Evan Mayer                11 Comsewogue              6:20.6   19:42.47  103       116.8    117
106 Adam Hicks                11 Mattituck               6:20.8   19:43.10  104       116.6    117
107 Matt Bernocco             11 Patchogue/Medford       6:21.9   19:46.31  105       115.6    116
108 Michael Citro             10 Miller Place            6:25.0   19:56.17  106       112.3    112
109 Evan Faccini              12 Islip                   6:25.7   19:58.16  107       111.6    112
110 Adam Kalinousky           11 Comsewogue              6:26.0   19:59.05  108       111.3    111
111 matt dwyer                12 Hhh West                6:26.3   20:00.07  109       111.0    111
112 Kareem Roberts            12 Bay Shore               6:27.8   20:04.64  110       109.5    109
113 Nicholas Colonna          11 Bay Shore               6:28.2   20:05.82  111       109.1    109
114 Timmy Squires             11 Southampton             6:28.5   20:06.96  112       108.7    109
115 James McKeever            10 North Babylon           6:29.9   20:11.17  113       107.3    107
116 Michael Needleman         11 Comsewogue              6:32.5   20:19.41  114       104.5    105
117 Ryan McCabe                8 Southampton             6:32.6   20:19.71  115       104.4    104
118 Liam Roche                10 Patchogue/Medford       6:33.3   20:21.81  116       103.7    104
119 William Grady             11 Babylon                 6:34.2   20:24.48  117       102.8    103
120 Ricardo Chino              9 Southampton             6:34.2   20:24.72  118       102.8    103
121 Chris Arcuri              11 Patchogue/Medford       6:34.5   20:25.44  119       102.5    103
122 Anthony Howell            12 Mattituck               6:36.0   20:30.33  120       100.9    101
123 ryan keogh                11 Hhh West                6:36.1   20:30.57  121       100.8    101
124 Ryan Keyes                11 Bay Shore               6:41.4   20:47.12  122       95.3     95
125 Kamar Marston-Mills       12 North Babylon           6:42.2   20:49.38  123       94.5     95
126 Adam Zakrewski            12 West Babylon            6:43.2   20:52.42  124       93.5     94
127 Nico Ritirato             SR Frank Carey             6:43.2   20:52.70            93.4     93
128 Ryan Zipper               10 Miller Place            6:43.3   20:52.92  125       93.4     93
129 Anthony Caligure          10 Bay Shore               6:44.7   20:57.35  126       91.9     92
130 Jonathan Gao              12 Riverhead               6:46.0   21:01.39  127       90.5     91
131 Bryan Campbell            11 Babylon                 6:47.7   21:06.68  128       88.8     89
132 Mitesh Ahir               12 Patchogue/Medford       6:49.2   21:11.26  129       87.2     87
133 greg blachly              12 Hhh West                6:49.5   21:12.08  130       87.0     87
134 Ralph Pugliese            11 Mattituck               6:50.0   21:13.58  131       86.5     86
135 Kevin Schwartz            11 Mattituck               6:50.5   21:15.10  132       86.0     86
136 Chris Mehalakes           11 Mattituck               6:51.2   21:17.46  133       85.2     85
137 Irving Ruiz               11 Longwood                6:52.4   21:21.10  134       84.0     84
138 Declan Bean               12 Westhampton Beach       6:54.4   21:27.40  135       81.9     82
139 William Smith             10 St. Dominic             6:56.5   21:33.95  136       79.7     80
140 Erik Frugal               12 Longwood                6:58.5   21:39.99  137       77.7     78
141 Steven Roberts            12 Longwood                7:00.1   21:44.99  138       76.0     76
142 Vince Controne            10 Deer Park               7:01.0   21:47.76  139       75.1     75
143 Peter Rodriguez           11 West Babylon            7:02.2   21:51.72  140       73.8     74
144 Spencer Williams          11 Comsewogue              7:04.5   21:58.76  141       71.4     71
145 Christopher Cody          11 St. Anthony's           7:11.4   22:20.21  142       64.3     64
146 Ben Granger               11 Comsewogue              7:12.2   22:22.66  143       63.4     63
147 Michael Isola             10 Deer Park               7:17.0   22:37.54  144       58.5     58
148 Stephen Heuwetter         10 St. Dominic             7:19.1   22:43.96  145       56.3     56
149 John Moran                11 Bay Shore               7:19.9   22:46.44  146       55.5     56
150 Ethan Humphrey             8 Miller Place            7:20.9   22:49.67  147       54.4     54
151 Aaron Cordero             11 West Babylon            7:21.8   22:52.52  148       53.5     53
152 Stephen Fischer           10 Cold Spring Harbor      7:23.5   22:57.79  149       51.7     52
153 Peter Ferrebee            12 Westhampton Beach       7:24.1   22:59.63  150       51.1     51
154 Elias Saether             10 Center Moriches         7:27.0   23:08.64            48.1     48
155 Davion Porter             11 Riverhead               7:30.0   23:18.09  151       45.0     45
156 Kyle Schauss              11 Comsewogue              7:31.8   23:23.63  152       43.1     43
157 Cory Harberg              10 Babylon                 7:32.1   23:24.52  153       42.8     43
158 Kenny Hanlon              11 Cold Spring Harbor      7:43.8   24:00.69  154       30.8     31
159 Alvin Sime                 9 Deer Park               7:45.0   24:04.47  155       29.5     30
160 Eric Kaiser               12 West Babylon            7:45.7   24:06.83  156       28.7     29
161 Dimitri Jean              11 St. Anthony's           7:46.5   24:09.16  157       27.9     28
162 Freddie Plaza             11 Deer Park               7:50.3   24:20.90  158       24.0     24
163 Chris Wahlers             11 Mattituck               7:53.0   24:29.35  159       21.2     21
164 Anthony Mammina           12 Riverhead               7:56.1   24:39.19  160       17.9     18
165 Sebastian Wnorowski       11 Riverhead               7:56.3   24:39.78  161       17.7     18
166 Chris Hicks               11 Mattituck               7:57.8   24:44.18  162       16.3     16
167 Nathan Alford              9 Westhampton Beach       8:02.0   24:57.46  163       11.8     12
168 Richard Harris            10 Center Moriches         8:39.6   26:54.21
169 Ryan Walsh                11 Cold Spring Harbor      9:02.0   28:03.88  164
170 Henry Farahani            11 Cold Spring Harbor      9:02.2   28:04.26  165
171 Chris Tesoriero           11 Cold Spring Harbor      9:10.7   28:30.92  166
172 Sean Moran                11 St. Dominic             9:10.9   28:31.47  167

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Walt Whitman                 97    2    4   24   33   34   42
      Total Time:  1:26:46.50
         Average:    17:21.30
   2 Shoreham Wading River       100    1   18   23   28   30   39   79
      Total Time:  1:27:34.33
         Average:    17:30.87
   3 Sachem East                 132   17   19   29   32   35   64
      Total Time:  1:29:07.66
         Average:    17:49.54
   4 North Babylon               132    3   11   14   45   59  113  123
      Total Time:  1:28:13.20
         Average:    17:38.64
   5 Calhoun                     136    5    9   13   38   71   77
      Total Time:  1:28:11.85
         Average:    17:38.37
   6 Garden City                 212   15   43   44   53   57   66   67
      Total Time:  1:31:20.06
         Average:    18:16.02
   7 Islip                       221   12   26   52   63   68   74  107
      Total Time:  1:31:31.19
         Average:    18:18.24
   8 Eastport/SouthMano          237    6   10   60   78   83   91  100
      Total Time:  1:31:19.44
         Average:    18:15.89
   9 Harborfields                257   37   41   49   54   76   86   93
      Total Time:  1:32:42.56
         Average:    18:32.52
  10 Miller Place                258    7    8   55   82  106  125  147
      Total Time:  1:31:59.31
         Average:    18:23.87
  11 Kingston                    260   21   47   50   61   81   96
      Total Time:  1:32:55.19
         Average:    18:35.04
  12 Babylon                     321   25   36   58   85  117  128  153
      Total Time:  1:34:24.61
         Average:    18:52.93
  13 Westhampton Beach           363   20   31   88   89  135  150  163
      Total Time:  1:36:04.36
         Average:    19:12.88
  14 Hhh West                    381   22   73   75  102  109  121  130
      Total Time:  1:35:48.79
         Average:    19:09.76
  15 Longwood                    445   27   87   98   99  134  137  138
      Total Time:  1:37:58.73
         Average:    19:35.75
  16 Bay Shore                   461   56   62  110  111  122  126  146
      Total Time:  1:38:25.41
         Average:    19:41.09
  17 Southampton                 462   72   80   97  101  112  115  118
      Total Time:  1:37:53.82
         Average:    19:34.77
  18 Patchogue/Medford           490   84   90   95  105  116  119  129
      Total Time:  1:38:36.42
         Average:    19:43.29
  19 Riverhead                   505   16   51  127  151  160  161
      Total Time:  1:45:05.10
         Average:    21:01.02
  20 Comsewogue                  506   40  103  108  114  141  143  152
      Total Time:  1:40:12.63
         Average:    20:02.53
  21 St. Anthony's               554   69   92   94  142  157
      Total Time:  1:44:40.23
         Average:    20:56.05
  22 St. Dominic                 559   46   65  136  145  167
      Total Time:  1:50:07.71
         Average:    22:01.55
  23 Mattituck                   620  104  120  131  132  133  159  162
      Total Time:  1:43:59.57
         Average:    20:47.92
  24 West Babylon                638   70  124  140  148  156
      Total Time:  1:48:51.11
         Average:    21:46.23
  25 Deer Park                   644   48  139  144  155  158
      Total Time:  1:51:19.58
         Average:    22:15.92
  26 Cold Spring Harbor          798  149  154  164  165  166
      Total Time:  2:11:37.54
         Average:    26:19.51


SELECTED RATINGS ONLY:

Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points    Speed Rating
==================================================================================    ------------
  1 Gunnar Nolan              10 Chaminade               5:44.2   17:49.22    1       154.6    155
  2 John Onken                10 Sachem North            5:48.6   18:02.91    2       150.0    150
  3 Josh Roiland              10 Walt Whitman            5:51.4   18:11.57    3       147.1    147
  4 Joe Wetzel                10 Northport               5:55.0   18:22.80    4       143.4    143
  5 Daniel Stretz             10 Sachem North            5:57.4   18:30.18    5       140.9    141
  6 Patrick Lavan             10 Sachem North            5:57.5   18:30.46    6       140.8    141
  7 Robert Vitale             10 Bayport/Bluepoint       5:59.7   18:37.33    7       138.6    139
  8 Alexander DeVeglio        10 East Islip              6:00.9   18:41.24    8       137.3    137
  9 Pat Thall                 10 Northport               6:02.1   18:44.95    9       136.0    136
 10 Daniel Block              10 Sachem North            6:03.4   18:48.82   10       134.7    135


Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Jr.  Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points    Speed Rating
==================================================================================    ------------
  1 Alexander Drennan         12 Chaminade               5:57.4   18:30.30    1       140.9    141
  2 Thomas Hayes              11 Chaminade               5:59.0   18:35.23    2       139.3    139
  3 Brian Kelly               12 Chaminade               5:59.3   18:36.21    3       138.9    139
  4 Jack Aneser               11 Chaminade               6:01.9   18:44.33    4       136.2    136
  5 James Cochran             12 Chaminade               6:04.1   18:51.20    5       133.9    134
  6 Andrew Gonzalez           10 Walt Whitman            6:08.7   19:05.24    6       129.3    129
  7 Connor McAlary            11 Shoreham Wad            6:08.9   19:06.04            129.0    129
  8 Reuben Mulholland         11 Tappan Zee              6:09.6   19:08.25    7       128.3    128
  9 Matt Fischer              11 Northport               6:09.9   19:09.17    8       127.9    128
 10 TJ Russell                11 Tappan Zee              6:10.8   19:11.89    9       127.0    127      

 

 Girls Varsity & Selected JV Results
 
 Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Suffolk Coaches Invitational - 9/29/2012
                             Sunken Meadow State Park


Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity   A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points    Speed Rating
==================================================================================    ------------
  1 Tiana Guevara             11 Miller Place            6:11.4   19:13.83    1       129.4    129
  2 Talia Guevara             11 Miller Place            6:16.6   19:29.80    2       124.1    124
  3 Niamh Ashe                12 East Islip              6:17.4   19:32.30    3       123.2    123
  4 Stephanie Gerland          9 Garden City             6:19.4   19:38.70    4       121.1    121
  5 Jen Gerland               10 Garden City             6:21.6   19:45.35    5       118.9    119
  6 Laura Nolan                9 Miller Place            6:25.8   19:58.36    6       114.5    115
  7 Erin Melly                11 Connetquot              6:34.8   20:26.55    7       105.2    105
  8 Kelly Lavan               12 Sachem North            6:36.2   20:30.71    8       103.8    104
  9 Jasmin Reyes               9 Bay Shore               6:36.5   20:31.70    9       103.4    103
 10 Elise Ramirez             10 Sachem North            6:37.0   20:33.15   10       102.9    103
 11 Sarah Zieve               12 Northport               6:39.4   20:40.74   11       100.4    100
 12 Cara Jozefowski           11 Northport               6:41.1   20:45.95   12       98.7     99
 13 Christina Zelenoy         12 Monroe Woodbury         6:41.9   20:48.66   13       97.8     98
 14 Kelly Flanagan            12 Northport               6:42.5   20:50.46   14       97.2     97
 15 Mackenzie Coleman          9 Sachem North            6:43.3   20:52.94   15       96.4     96
 16 Amelia Kuehn               9 Northport               6:45.6   21:00.04   16       94.0     94
 17 Brigid Brennan            11 Northport               6:45.8   21:00.61   17       93.8     94
 18 Marissa Cossaro           12 Northport               6:46.0   21:01.20   18       93.6     94
 19 Jackie Thorne              9 Northport               6:47.1   21:04.65   19       92.4     92
 20 Stephanie Vickers         12 Westhampton Beach       6:51.6   21:18.78   20       87.7     88
 21 Lindsay Arcuri            12 Bay Shore               6:52.2   21:20.37   21       87.2     87
 22 Elizabeth Wasserman       12 Monroe Woodbury         6:52.3   21:20.70   22       87.1     87
 23 Lauren Dorsky             12 Cold Spring Harbor      6:52.4   21:21.10            87.0     87
 24 Siara Guevara              7 Miller Place            6:53.9   21:25.67   23       85.4     85
 25 Sarah Rubino              11 Garden City             6:54.5   21:27.79   24       84.7     85
 26 alana richardson          12 Uniondale               6:55.3   21:30.02            84.0     84
 27 Katie Michta              11 Sachem North            6:55.5   21:30.79   25       83.7     84
 28 Margot Rashba             11 Stony Brook             6:56.1   21:32.61   26       83.1     83
 29 Caelyn Reilly              9 Bay Shore               6:56.4   21:33.52   27       82.8     83
 30 Dowon Hwang               11 Sachem North            6:58.0   21:38.46   28       81.2     81
 31 Caroline Hoeg              9 Mount Sinai             6:58.9   21:41.21   29       80.3     80
 32 Tuthill Meg                9 Mercy                   6:58.9   21:41.48            80.2     80
 33 Clara Walker               7 Stony Brook             7:00.4   21:45.89   30       78.7     79
 34 Dominique Betterbed       10 Miller Place            7:01.0   21:47.79   31       78.1     78
 35 Kayla Murphy              11 East Islip              7:01.9   21:50.69   32       77.1     77
 36 Kathleen Shea             10 Harborfields            7:02.5   21:52.62   33       76.5     76
 37 Laurel Fisher             10 Garden City             7:03.6   21:55.96   34       75.3     75
 38 Heather McCormick         10 Connetquot              7:04.3   21:58.24   35       74.6     75
 39 Claire Moran              11 Bay Shore               7:05.0   22:00.16   36       73.9     74
 40 Kerry Gaye                10 Harborfields            7:05.1   22:00.65   37       73.8     74
 41 Nikki Cervone             11 Islip                   7:05.8   22:02.81   38       73.1     73
 42 Katie O'Neill             11 Garden City             7:06.9   22:06.06   39       72.0     72
 43 Melissa Ganz              12 Monroe Woodbury         7:09.6   22:14.63   40       69.1     69
 44 Julia Dooley              12 Mount Sinai             7:11.0   22:18.85   41       67.7     68
 45 Emily O'Neill              9 Garden City             7:13.6   22:26.95   42       65.0     65
 46 Kaitlin Hicks             12 Islip                   7:14.0   22:28.19   43       64.6     65
 47 Catherine Dolan           12 Connetquot              7:14.1   22:28.47   44       64.5     65
 48 Yael Golan                10 Half Hollow             7:15.5   22:32.97   45       63.0     63
 49 Monika Farmer             10 Connetquot              7:16.6   22:36.28   46       61.9     62
 50 Isabella Franz            12 Southampton             7:16.7   22:36.77            61.7     62
 51 Kiera Lopez                9 Miller Place            7:17.2   22:38.05   47       61.3     61
 52 Erika Gulija              11 Southampton             7:17.3   22:38.46            61.2     61
 53 Nia McCaslin              10 Bay Shore               7:17.6   22:39.38   48       60.9     61
 54 Bridget Sullivan          12 Connetquot              7:17.8   22:40.08   49       60.6     61
 55 Caroline Ferri            10 Garden City             7:18.3   22:41.56   50       60.1     60
 56 Lizzy Volavka             10 Bay Shore               7:18.4   22:41.93   51       60.0     60
 57 Sandi Woodhead            12 Port Jefferson          7:18.5   22:42.29            59.9     60
 58 Emily Fusco               11 East Islip              7:18.7   22:42.70   52       59.8     60
 59 Sabrina Esposito          10 Bay Shore               7:18.8   22:43.12   53       59.6     60
 60 Jaclyn Chizner            10 Half Hollow             7:19.4   22:44.93   54       59.0     59
 61 Shannon Juresich          12 Mount Sinai             7:19.8   22:46.28   55       58.6     59
 62 Dana O'Donnell            12 Monroe Woodbury         7:21.0   22:49.85   56       57.4     57
 63 Sarah Heder               10 Monroe Woodbury         7:22.1   22:53.30   57       56.2     56
 64 Paige Botie               11 Half Hollow             7:23.4   22:57.57   58       54.8     55
 65 Kayla Clements            11 William Floyd           7:24.2   22:59.88   59       54.0     54
 66 Caroline Fitzgerald       12 Mount Sinai             7:25.1   23:02.65   60       53.1     53
 67 Amy Irving                12 Connetquot              7:25.8   23:05.00   61       52.3     52
 68 Ashley Seiter             10 Mount Sinai             7:26.2   23:06.03   62       52.0     52
 69 Annica Penn               12 Westhampton Beach       7:26.8   23:07.93   63       51.4     51
 70 Jocelin McGovern          12 Harborfields            7:27.8   23:11.07   64       50.3     50
 71 Sierra Acosta             10 Northport               7:28.3   23:12.68            49.8     50
 72 Caleigh Ruais              9 Connetquot              7:30.5   23:19.44   65       47.5     48
 73 Lauren Meltzer            11 Half Hollow             7:37.0   23:39.69   66       40.8     41
 74 Ashley Wakefield          12 William Floyd           7:37.9   23:42.45   67       39.8     40
 75 Alexa Cassara             11 Islip                   7:38.6   23:44.82   68       39.1     39
 76 Kayla Wahl                12 William Floyd           7:39.0   23:45.79   69       38.7     39
 77 Julia Sexton              10 Miller Place            7:39.1   23:46.25   70       38.6     39
 78 Monica Abrams             11 Sachem North            7:39.4   23:47.28   71       38.2     38
 79 Christina Perrier         11 Half Hollow             7:40.0   23:49.01   72       37.7     38
 80 Grace Revello             12 East Islip              7:40.1   23:49.38   73       37.5     38
 81 Keira Lund                11 East Islip              7:41.6   23:54.09   74       36.0     36
 82 Marysa Mullen             12 Sachem North            7:41.8   23:54.55   75       35.8     36
 83 Ryanna Bynum              11 William Floyd           7:41.9   23:55.01   76       35.7     36
 84 Kelsey Hammel             11 West Babylon            7:43.3   23:59.34   77       34.2     34
 85 Michelle Abatangelo       10 Southampton             7:43.5   24:00.05            34.0     34
 86 Alison Feehan             11 Monroe Woodbury         7:43.7   24:00.66   78       33.8     34
 87 Brianna Lecaros           11 Islip                   7:44.2   24:02.21   79       33.3     33
 88 Daisy Pogyo               12 Alexander Hamilton      7:44.4   24:02.83   80       33.1     33
 89 Kaylin Bourke             11 Monroe Woodbury         7:45.3   24:05.62   81       32.1     32
 90 Alexandra DeSantis        10 Harborfields            7:47.2   24:11.53   82       30.2     30
 91 Anya Schmitt               9 East Islip              7:48.3   24:14.69   83       29.1     29
 92 Stacey Sinkoff            12 Mount Sinai             7:51.1   24:23.47   84       26.2     26
 93 Sabrina Mason             11 Westhampton Beach       7:53.1   24:29.70   85       24.1     24
 94 Gabrielle Mason           12 Westhampton Beach       7:55.2   24:36.29   86       21.9     22
 95 Perugi Jen                12 Mercy                   7:55.8   24:38.12            21.3     21
 96 Nicole Franz              11 Walt Whitman            7:55.9   24:38.37   87       21.2     21
 97 Christina Parrish         11 Mount Sinai             7:57.8   24:44.18   88       19.3     19
 98 Alison Gallagher          11 East Islip              7:58.0   24:45.02   89       19.0     19
 99 Hope Cunningham           10 Islip                   7:59.1   24:48.42   90       17.9     18
100 Caroline Killeen          12 Islip                   8:02.2   24:57.90   91       14.7     15
101 Emily LaSpisa             11 William Floyd           8:02.3   24:58.21   92       14.6     15
102 Julia Adamo               11 William Floyd           8:04.0   25:03.69   93       12.8     13
103 Amanda Conklin            12 Harborfields            8:06.8   25:12.23   94       9.9      10
104 Elsa Crozier              10 Stony Brook             8:12.1   25:28.66   95
105 Aria Wiseblatt            12 Harborfields            8:12.6   25:30.38   96
106 Michaela McElhatton       10 Half Hollow             8:16.8   25:43.46   97
107 Anne Connolly-Sporing      9 Southampton             8:18.0   25:47.17
108 Jocelyn Alvarado          11 Islip                   8:18.2   25:47.71   98
109 Jessica Lento             11 Patchogue/Medford       8:21.3   25:57.26
110 Victoria Sardelli         11 West Babylon            8:29.0   26:21.15   99
111 Liliana Hoffman            9 Walt Whitman            8:33.3   26:34.51  100
112 Marissa Alicea            12 Alexander Hamilton      8:34.3   26:37.80  101
113 Erin Diana                10 Walt Whitman            8:35.8   26:42.30  102
114 Kami Smith                12 Cold Spring Harbor      8:38.9   26:51.99
115 lenny touissant           12 Uniondale               8:40.7   26:57.74
116 Isabel Sakarin            10 Walt Whitman            8:42.9   27:04.40  103
117 Walsh Courtney            12 Mercy                   8:43.5   27:06.33
118 Karen Orzuna              12 Alexander Hamilton      8:43.9   27:07.41  104
119 Franscine Gonzalez        11 Patchogue/Medford       8:51.0   27:29.69
120 Dunia Karzai              10 Port Jefferson          8:51.8   27:32.22
121 Jessica Leeb              12 West Babylon            8:54.1   27:39.22  105
122 Amanda McKenna            12 Cardinal Spellman       9:01.6   28:02.50  106
123 Erika Algiere             10 Walt Whitman            9:03.0   28:06.87  107
124 Rebecca Mota              11 Cardinal Spellman       9:03.3   28:07.86  108
125 Amanda Strigaro           11 Walt Whitman            9:06.4   28:17.46  109
126 Gina Biscardi             12 Patchogue/Medford       9:08.5   28:24.03
127 Rebecca Graney            12 Westhampton Beach       9:09.0   28:25.57  110
128 Chelsea Awan              12 Stony Brook             9:12.4   28:36.01  111
129 Angelene Dimaano          11 Alexander Hamilton      9:24.2   29:12.71  112
130 Andrea Amarosa            10 Cardinal Spellman       9:26.6   29:20.36  113
131 Nicole Gray                9 Stony Brook             9:29.3   29:28.66  114
132 Sandra Mojica             11 Alexander Hamilton      9:29.8   29:30.06  115
133 Danielle McKenna          12 Cardinal Spellman       9:32.4   29:38.11  116
134 Bria Hernandez            11 Cardinal Spellman       9:56.6   30:53.45  117
135 Luana Bowers              10 Cardinal Spellman      10:00.8   31:06.41  118
136 Kate Malinson             11 Walt Whitman           10:06.6   31:24.48  119
137 Meredith Gill             12 Westhampton Beach      10:07.8   31:28.23  120
138 Julie Barrett             11 West Babylon           10:20.9   32:08.77  121
139 Bridgette Cho             11 Stony Brook            10:31.6   32:42.22  122
140 Jessie Xiao                9 Stony Brook            10:41.0   33:11.45  123
141 Amanda Ziegler            11 West Babylon           10:41.2   33:11.94  124
142 Unknown                                             10:58.4   34:05.
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Miller Place                 63    1    2    6   23   31   47   70
      Total Time:  1:41:55.45
         Average:    20:23.09
   2 Northport                    70   11   12   14   16   17   18   19
      Total Time:  1:44:17.80
         Average:    20:51.56
   3 Sachem North                 86    8   10   15   25   28   71   75
      Total Time:  1:45:06.05
         Average:    21:01.21
   4 Garden City                 106    4    5   24   34   39   42   50
      Total Time:  1:44:53.86
         Average:    20:58.78
   5 Bay Shore                   141    9   21   27   36   48   51   53
      Total Time:  1:48:05.13
         Average:    21:37.03
   6 Connetquot                  181    7   35   44   46   49   61   65
      Total Time:  1:50:09.62
         Average:    22:01.93
   7 Monroe Woodbury             188   13   22   40   56   57   78   81
      Total Time:  1:50:07.14
         Average:    22:01.43
   8 East Islip                  234    3   32   52   73   74   83   89
      Total Time:  1:51:49.16
         Average:    22:21.84
   9 Mount Sinai                 247   29   41   55   60   62   84   88
      Total Time:  1:52:55.03
         Average:    22:35.01
  10 Half Hollow Hills Girls     295   45   54   58   66   72   97
      Total Time:  1:55:44.17
         Average:    23:08.84
  11 Harborfields                310   33   37   64   82   94   96
      Total Time:  1:56:28.10
         Average:    23:17.62
  12 Islip                       318   38   43   68   79   90   91   98
      Total Time:  1:57:06.45
         Average:    23:25.29
  13 William Floyd               363   59   67   69   76   92   93
      Total Time:  1:59:21.34
         Average:    23:52.27
  14 Westhampton Beach           364   20   63   85   86  110  120
      Total Time:  2:01:58.27
         Average:    24:23.66
  15 Stony Brook                 376   26   30   95  111  114  122  123
      Total Time:  2:06:51.83
         Average:    25:22.37
  16 Walt Whitman                499   87  100  102  103  107  109  119
      Total Time:  2:13:06.45
         Average:    26:37.29
  17 Alexander Hamilton          512   80  101  104  112  115
      Total Time:  2:16:30.81
         Average:    27:18.17
  18 West Babylon                526   77   99  105  121  124
      Total Time:  2:23:20.42
         Average:    28:40.09
  19 Cardinal Spellman           560  106  108  113  116  117  118
      Total Time:  2:26:02.28
         Average:    29:12.46



Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity   B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points    Speed Rating
==================================================================================    ------------
  1 Erin Jaskot               11 Tappan Zee              6:21.1   19:43.79    1       119.4    119
  2 Shannon Ahern             11 Kings Park              6:25.2   19:56.49    2       115.2    115
  3 Paige Duca                10 Sacred Heart            6:26.4   20:00.33    3       113.9    114
  4 Kathleen Naeher           12 Kings Park              6:28.0   20:05.43    4       112.2    112
  5 Victoria Ingram           11 Smithtown               6:29.2   20:09.15    5       110.9    111
  6 Shannon O'Hehir           11 Sachem East             6:34.4   20:25.18    6       105.6    106
  7 Courtney Dooley           11 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:35.4   20:28.22    7       104.6    105
  8 Shanna Heaney             12 Hampton Bays            6:36.2   20:30.88    8       103.7    104
  9 Jessica Ball              12 West Islip              6:36.4   20:31.38    9       103.5    104
 10 Kristen Homeyer           11 Kings Park              6:36.8   20:32.53   10       103.2    103
 11 Kaitlyn Ohrtman            9 Shoreham Wad            6:39.0   20:39.45   11       100.8    101
 12 Deidre Rizzo              11 Tappan Zee              6:43.6   20:53.67   12       96.1     96
 13 Christine Eisenberg       12 Hauppauge               6:44.5   20:56.60   13       95.1     95
 14 Jayda Allen               11 Sachem East             6:45.0   20:58.03   14       94.7     95
 15 Nicole Schafer            12 Eastport/SouthMano      6:45.4   20:59.25   15       94.3     94
 16 Kassidy Ayres              9 Tappan Zee              6:46.4   21:02.63   16       93.1     93
 17 Caitlin Hartnett           9 Tappan Zee              6:46.5   21:02.93   17       93.0     93
 18 DeCicco Alexandra          9 Eastport/SouthMano      6:46.8   21:03.72   18       92.8     93
 19 Ryleigh Donegan           10 Center Moriches         6:47.1   21:04.59   19       92.5     92
 20 Kaitlin DiMartino         11 Sachem East             6:47.2   21:05.01   20       92.3     92
 21 Brianna Delzell           10 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:47.4   21:05.54   21       92.2     92
 22 Ciara Murphy               9 Sachem East             6:49.8   21:13.01   22       89.7     90
 23 Madison Goldrick          11 Tappan Zee              6:50.2   21:14.44   23       89.2     89
 24 Georgie Nicholes          11 Center Moriches         6:52.2   21:20.45   24       87.2     87
 25 Kaylee Bergen             10 Mattituck               6:53.3   21:24.00   25       86.0     86
 26 Sarah Hardie              11 John Glenn              6:53.7   21:25.33            85.6     86
 27 Brooke Catalano           10 West Islip              6:54.1   21:26.36   26       85.2     85
 28 Taylor Veracka            11 Hauppauge               6:54.2   21:26.60   27       85.1     85
 29 Taylor Darby              10 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:54.4   21:27.31   28       84.9     85
 30 Tara Gatz                 11 Mattituck               6:55.0   21:29.33   29       84.2     84
 31 KÚla Gelling              10 Smithtown               7:00.6   21:46.66   30       78.4     78
 32 Ashley Schafer            10 Eastport/SouthMano      7:00.7   21:47.02   31       78.3     78
 33 Melanie Pfenning           8 Mattituck               7:02.1   21:51.15   32       76.9     77
 34 Katie Hempfling           11 Sachem East             7:03.4   21:55.45   33       75.5     76
 35 Rosalie Caracciolo        12 Sacred Heart            7:04.9   21:59.84   34       74.1     74
 36 Mia Vasile-Cozzo           9 Mattituck               7:04.9   22:00.08   35       74.0     74
 37 Julia Gilliard             9 Kings Park              7:06.8   22:05.80   36       72.1     72
 38 Maddy Kelly               10 Shoreham Wad            7:07.0   22:06.41   37       71.9     72
 39 Sam Triani                12 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:07.7   22:08.73   38       71.1     71
 40 Cassie Dooley             11 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:07.8   22:08.94   39       71.0     71
 41 Alison Cappetta           12 West Islip              7:08.6   22:11.43   40       70.2     70
 42 Rose Andrews              10 Shoreham Wad            7:09.0   22:12.78   41       69.7     70
 43 Valerie Kehoe              9 Smithtown               7:09.2   22:13.32   42       69.6     70
 44 Audrey Hoeg                9 Mattituck               7:09.5   22:14.13   43       69.3     69
 45 Nicole Silvestre          11 Sachem East             7:11.2   22:19.51   44       67.5     67
 46 Tana Roslan               12 Sacred Heart            7:12.0   22:21.91   45       66.7     67
 47 Laura Lee                 12 Shoreham Wad            7:13.7   22:27.47   46       64.8     65
 48 Audrey Miller              9 Longwood                7:15.9   22:34.26   47       62.6     63
 49 Krista O'Connor            8 West Islip              7:17.1   22:38.01   48       61.3     61
 50 Holly Sentowski           11 Hauppauge               7:19.2   22:44.33   49       59.2     59
 51 Chrissie Ryan             12 Tappan Zee              7:19.5   22:45.21   50       58.9     59
 52 Erin Pfail                11 Sacred Heart            7:19.6   22:45.56   51       58.8     59
 53 Holly Lindoe              12 Sachem East             7:19.9   22:46.68   52       58.4     58
 54 Danielle Williams         12 Kings Park              7:20.0   22:46.94   53       58.4     58
 55 Kristen Okorn             11 Hauppauge               7:20.1   22:47.15   54       58.3     58
 56 Kayla Blau                11 Hauppauge               7:20.9   22:49.66   55       57.4     57
 57 Alexandra Zalewski        12 Hauppauge               7:21.0   22:49.89   56       57.4     57
 58 Jamie Romano              10 Smithtown               7:21.2   22:50.65   57       57.1     57
 59 Natalia Leakos            11 Smithtown               7:23.0   22:56.07   58       55.3     55
 60 Kami Saracino             12 Smithtown               7:24.0   22:59.29   59       54.2     54
 61 Kate Ball                 12 West Islip              7:24.5   23:00.76   60       53.7     54
 62 Joanna Gruenberg          10 Sacred Heart            7:26.3   23:06.53   61       51.8     52
 63 Kerianne Nordland         12 West Islip              7:26.9   23:08.28   62       51.2     51
 64 Rose Ann Bencivenga       11 Babylon                 7:27.1   23:08.97   63       51.0     51
 65 Kiera Ahern                9 Kings Park              7:27.5   23:10.14   64       50.6     51
 66 Ali Hays                   8 Shoreham Wad            7:28.2   23:12.27   65       49.9     50
 67 Emily DiDomenico          12 Tappan Zee              7:28.7   23:13.96   66       49.3     49
 68 Betsy Spellman            11 Eastport/SouthMano      7:29.6   23:16.82   67       48.4     48
 69 Rudiana Anglade           11 North Babylon           7:35.8   23:35.89            42.0     42
 70 Victoria Friedel           9 Eastport/SouthMano      7:37.8   23:42.22   68       39.9     40
 71 Grace Murphy              12 Locust Valley           7:37.9   23:42.47            39.8     40
 72 Claire Martin             12 Sacred Heart            7:38.1   23:43.05   69       39.7     40
 73 Hermalinda Imbert         10 North Babylon           7:38.8   23:45.32            38.9     39
 74 Holly Mascolo             12 West Islip              7:39.4   23:47.29   70       38.2     38
 75 Taylor Chambers           10 Kingston                7:39.9   23:48.63   71       37.8     38
 76 Jill Almond               12 Center Moriches         7:41.9   23:55.05   72       35.7     36
 77 Ashley Markstaller        12 Center Moriches         7:42.2   23:56.00   73       35.3     35
 78 Kendall Mockridge         12 Center Moriches         7:43.2   23:58.83   74       34.4     34
 79 Brianna Stamm             11 St. Dominic             7:43.3   23:59.31            34.2     34
 80 Jessica Martin             9 Smithtown               7:47.2   24:11.33   75       30.2     30
 81 Tori Silvers              11 Kings Park              7:47.8   24:13.15   76       29.6     30
 82 Rebecca Muschio           12 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:48.4   24:15.00   77       29.0     29
 83 Sam Perino                11 Mattituck               7:49.2   24:17.46   78       28.2     28
 84 Elizabeth Loughlin         9 Kingston                7:49.3   24:18.03   79       28.0     28
 85 Rachel Conti              11 Riverhead               7:50.1   24:20.31   80       27.2     27
 86 Claire Shanklin           12 Shoreham Wad            7:50.6   24:21.93   81       26.7     27
 87 Baylee Corrigan           11 Kingston                7:51.8   24:25.61   82       25.5     25
 88 Diana Monaco              10 Center Moriches         7:52.6   24:28.05   83       24.7     25
 89 Camille Rand               8 Kingston                7:52.6   24:28.32   84       24.6     25
 90 Gabrielle Harrigan        11 Eastport/SouthMano      7:53.2   24:30.11   85       24.0     24
 91 Heather Hoeffner          11 Hauppauge               7:53.3   24:30.34   86       23.9     24
 92 Nicole Mason              12 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:53.4   24:30.53   87       23.8     24
 93 Eva Kosevik               11 Longwood                7:56.1   24:38.93   88       21.0     21
 94 Amanda Prindle            12 Kingston                8:02.0   24:57.43   89       14.9     15
 95 Meagan Petersen           11 Sacred Heart            8:03.1   25:00.89   90       13.7     14
 96 Maurinne Sullivan         10 Riverhead               8:08.6   25:17.94   91       8.0      8
 97 Amanda Dickerson          10 Riverhead               8:08.7   25:18.32   92       7.9      8
 98 Alexa Kluepfel            11 John Glenn              8:08.8   25:18.59            7.8      8
 99 Aisha Richards             9 Longwood                8:17.0   25:44.03   93
100 Grainne O'Neill           12 Locust Valley           8:18.9   25:49.96
101 Lacey Donlon              12 Longwood                8:23.7   26:04.78   94
102 Emily Zhao                10 North Babylon           8:30.1   26:24.78
103 Laura Shanklin            12 Shoreham Wad            8:30.5   26:26.05   95
104 Nina Schlosberg           11 Riverhead               8:33.6   26:35.63   96
105 Leah Santacroce           10 Mattituck               8:34.4   26:38.00   97
106 Kerianne Engesser         12 Longwood                8:35.7   26:42.23   98
107 Marissa O'Donnell         11 Center Moriches         8:41.6   27:00.43   99
108 Delaney Cassidy           12 Babylon                 8:41.7   27:00.66  100
109 Emily Sweet               12 Babylon                 8:42.5   27:03.11  101
110 Katelyn Mullegan          11 St. Dominic             8:43.0   27:04.88
111 millie ma                 11 Comsewogue              8:48.8   27:22.87
112 Samantha Thompson         11 Hampton Bays            8:53.8   27:38.18  102
113 Marissa Moszczyc          11 John Glenn              8:53.8   27:38.42
114 Caroline Dunn             11 Babylon                 9:00.0   27:57.51  103
115 sabrena reid              11 Comsewogue              9:25.2   29:15.85
116 Jessica Mistretta         12 Longwood                9:32.2   29:37.55  104
117 Christina Garcia          11 Locust Valley           9:32.5   29:38.66
118 Bianca Sanchez            11 Hampton Bays            9:34.8   29:45.69  105
119 Wendy Velez               10 Hampton Bays            9:38.3   29:56.61  106
120 Victoria Moynihan         12 Hampton Bays            9:46.1   30:20.79  107
121 Cecilia McCaffrey         12 Babylon                 9:50.4   30:34.20  108
122 Isabella Marcucci         10 Riverhead               9:54.1   30:45.80  109
123 Dominique Dotson          12 Longwood               10:04.8   31:18.87  110
124 caroline power            12 Comsewogue             10:04.9   31:19.16
125 claire sanfilippo         11 Comsewogue             10:12.0   31:41.37
126 Fabiola Castillo-Medina   10 Riverhead              10:12.0   31:41.37  111

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tappan Zee                   69    1   12   16   17   23   50   66
      Total Time:  1:43:57.46
         Average:    20:47.50
   2 Sachem East                  95    6   14   20   22   33   44   52
      Total Time:  1:45:36.68
         Average:    21:07.34
   3 Kings Park                  105    2    4   10   36   53   64   76
      Total Time:  1:45:27.19
         Average:    21:05.44
   4 Bayport/Bluepoint           133    7   21   28   38   39   77   87
      Total Time:  1:47:18.74
         Average:    21:27.75
   5 Mattituck                   164   25   29   32   35   43   78   97
      Total Time:  1:48:58.69
         Average:    21:47.74
   6 West Islip                  183    9   26   40   48   60   62   70
      Total Time:  1:49:47.94
         Average:    21:57.59
   7 Smithtown                   192    5   30   42   57   58   59   75
      Total Time:  1:49:55.85
         Average:    21:59.17
   8 Sacred Heart Academy        194    3   34   45   51   61   69   90
      Total Time:  1:50:14.17
         Average:    22:02.84
   9 Hauppauge                   198   13   27   49   54   55   56   86
      Total Time:  1:50:44.34
         Average:    22:08.87
  10 Eastport/SouthMano          199   15   18   31   67   68   85
      Total Time:  1:50:49.03
         Average:    22:09.81
  11 Shoreham Wading River       200   11   37   41   46   65   81   95
      Total Time:  1:50:38.38
         Average:    22:07.68
  12 Center Moriches             262   19   24   72   73   74   83   99
      Total Time:  1:54:14.92
         Average:    22:50.99
  13 Kingston                    405   71   79   82   84   89
      Total Time:  2:01:58.02
         Average:    24:23.61
  14 Longwood                    420   47   88   93   94   98  104  110
      Total Time:  2:05:44.23
         Average:    25:08.85
  15 Hampton Bays                428    8  102  105  106  107
      Total Time:  2:18:12.15
         Average:    27:38.43
  16 Riverhead                   468   80   91   92   96  109  111
      Total Time:  2:12:18.00
         Average:    26:27.60
  17 Babylon                     475   63  100  101  103  108
      Total Time:  2:15:44.45
         Average:    27:08.89


SELECTED RATINGS ONLY:

Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points    Speed Rating
==================================================================================    ------------
  1 Alexis Gomez              10 Monroe Woodbury         6:53.0   21:22.87    1       86.4     86
  2 Kate Donnellan            10 Monroe Woodbury         6:58.3   21:39.52    2       80.8     81
  3 Katie Kern                10 Monroe Woodbury         6:58.9   21:41.48    3       80.2     80
  4 Sarah Schutzenbach        10 Northport               6:59.3   21:42.64    4       79.8     80
  5 Catherine Corrigan        10 Northport               7:03.7   21:56.26    5       75.2     75
  6 Erin Maud                 10 Patchogue/Medford       7:05.1   22:00.63    6       73.8     74
  7 Meghan McDonough          10 Northport               7:07.8   22:09.03    7       71.0     71
  8 Brianna Lawrence          10 Patchogue/Medford       7:08.8   22:11.98    8       70.0     70
  9 Carlye Stella             10 Monroe Woodbury         7:09.4   22:13.89    9       69.4     69
 10 Mary Gibbons              10 Northport               7:11.2   22:19.41   10       67.5     68
 11 Katie Grant               10 Northport               7:12.8   22:24.64   11       65.8     66
 12 Cristy Ann McCoy          10 Monroe Woodbury         7:18.6   22:42.40   12       59.9     60
 13 Noelle Ladue              10 Monroe Woodbury         7:20.7   22:49.06   13       57.6     58
 14 Heather Lindemann         10 Lindenhurst             7:21.6   22:51.77   14       56.7     57
 15 Hayley Amanuel            10 Monroe Woodbury         7:22.6   22:54.88   15       55.7     56



Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points    Speed Rating
==================================================================================    ------------
  1 Jessica Faltings          12 Northport               7:01.6   21:49.58    1       77.5     77
  2 Rebecca Macleod            9 Northport               7:03.0   21:54.16    2       75.9     76
  3 Nikki Graver              12 Northport               7:05.6   22:02.09    3       73.3     73
  4 Corrie Kavanaugh          12 Northport               7:08.6   22:11.55    4       70.2     70
  5 Monica Holden             11 Northport               7:15.8   22:33.89    5       62.7     63
  6 Oriana Howell             11 Sachem North            7:18.3   22:41.69    6       60.1     60
  7 Samantha Manalastas       11 Smithtown               7:20.6   22:48.87    7       57.7     58
  8 Kat Frey                  11 Monroe Woodbury         7:20.8   22:49.29    8       57.6     58
  9 Kalya Shea                12 Middle Country          7:20.9   22:49.65    9       57.4     57
 10 Sarah Dittrich            12 Northport               7:27.5   23:10.11   10       50.6     51