[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Ratings  - Section 11 Division Championships 2012

 ... October 23, 2012 (Sunken Meadow State Park)

Complete results available from:  http://www.just-in-time-racing.com/XC/xc%20results%2012.html

[ Girls Results ]

 

 Boys Selected Ratings
 
Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
             Section XI  Division  XC  Championships - 10/23/2012
                           Sunken Meadow State Park
                                    Results

Event 1  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship - Merged Divisions

Top Team
  1   378 Mike Branigan       10 Northport              15:56.30     189.2    189
  6   382 Tim McGowan         11 Northport              16:11.10     184.3    184
  7   379 James Dickinson     12 Northport              16:15.00     183.0    183
 10   380 Alex Kramer         12 Northport              16:35.90     176.0    176
 15   381 Jack McGowan        11 Northport              16:58.70     168.4    168
 23   384 Nick Termine        11 Northport              17:09.00     165.0    165
 29   383 Chris Odin          12 Northport              17:20.20     161.3    161

Event 1  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship Merged Divisions

  1   378 Mike Branigan       10 Northport              15:56.30     189.2    189
  2   454 Ryan Udvadia        11 Shoreham Wad           15:57.10     189.0    189
  3   485 Michael Damato      12 Walt Whitman           16:04.10     186.6    187
  4   375 Kris Moran          12 North Babylo           16:08.30     185.2    185
  5   484 Zachary Cammer      12 Walt Whitman           16:09.40     184.9    185
  6   382 Tim McGowan         11 Northport              16:11.10     184.3    184
  7   379 James Dickinson     12 Northport              16:15.00     183.0    183
  8   489 James Vallar        12 Walt Whitman           16:18.00     182.0    182
  9   261 Tom Meehan          11 Eastport/Sou           16:33.50     176.8    177
 10   380 Alex Kramer         12 Northport              16:35.90     176.0    176
 11   358 Nick Hirdt          12 Miller Place           16:36.70     175.8    176
 12   310 Mike Watts          11 Islip                  16:37.50     175.5    176
 13   359 Jeremy Miekley      11 Miller Place           16:49.20     171.6    172
 14   224 Liam Kelly          11 Connetquot             16:51.40     170.9    171
 15   381 Jack McGowan        11 Northport              16:58.70     168.4    168
 16   909 Adam LaFemina       12 Bayport/Blue           17:00.00     168.0    168
 17   211 Joshua Hadity       10 Commack                17:00.80     167.7    168
 18   262 Gary Murano         12 Eastport/Sou           17:01.70     167.4    167
 19   432 Trevor Guerrera     11 Sachem East            17:05.40     166.2    166
 20   377 Jamison Sherretts   11 North Babylo           17:06.00     166.0    166
 21   437 Anthony Coccia      11 Sachem North           17:07.00     165.7    166
 22   458 Patrick McGuire     12 Smithtown              17:07.40     165.5    166
 23   384 Nick Termine        11 Northport              17:09.00     165.0    165
 24   837 Tom Raslona            Sachem East            17:13.00     163.7    164
 25   412 Anthony Galvan      12 Riverhead              17:13.70     163.4    163
 26   308 Xavier Gomez        12 Islip                  17:14.20     163.3    163
 27   134 John Antonacci      12 Bayport/Blue           17:15.40     162.9    163
 28   434 Tom Ruppel          12 Sachem East            17:18.60     161.8    162
 29   383 Chris Odin          12 Northport              17:20.20     161.3    161
 30   259 James Himmelmann    12 Eastport/Sou           17:21.80     160.7    161
 31   452 Dan Purschke        12 Shoreham Wad           17:22.40     160.5    161
 32   457 Justin Macari       12 Smithtown              17:24.60     159.8    160
 33   281 Ronny Cavaliere     12 Hauppauge              17:27.00     159.0    159
 34   449 Matt Gladysz        10 Shoreham Wad           17:28.90     158.4    158
 35   223 Bobby Kelly         12 Connetquot             17:37.50     155.5    156
 36    29 Matthew Finelli     12 Babylon                17:38.30     155.2    155
 37   440 John Onken          10 Sachem North           17:39.00     155.0    155
 38   455 Joe Whelan          12 Shoreham Wad           17:39.80     154.7    155
 39   227 Tim Monahan          9 Connetquot             17:41.20     154.3    154
 40   490 Brian Windisch      12 Walt Whitman           17:42.50     153.8    154
 41   487 Matt Rebolini       12 Walt Whitman           17:42.60     153.8    154
 42    97 Tyler McGARVEY      12 Babylon                17:42.70     153.8    154
 43   910 Robert Vetri        12 Bayport/Blue           17:44.70     153.1    153
 44   446 Kieran Harrison     12 Sayville               17:45.40     152.9    153
 45   360 Engel Patrick        9 Miller Place           17:46.20     152.6    153
 46   429 Joe Battaglia       11 Sachem East            17:48.30     151.9    152
 47   488 Josh Roiland        10 Walt Whitman           17:49.70     151.4    151
 48   132 Dylan Adams         12 Bayport/Blue           17:50.90     151.0    151
 49   274 Connor Pulvidente   11 Harborfields           17:52.00     150.7    151
 50   372 Shea Coltrain       12 North Babylo           17:52.90     150.4    150
 51   210 Jeremy Feinstein    11 Commack                17:53.10     150.3    150
 52   453 Keith Steinbrecher  11 Shoreham Wad           17:55.70     149.4    149
 53   461 Christopher Weider   9 Smithtown              17:57.00     149.0    149
 54   436 Nick Castro         11 Sachem North           17:57.40     148.9    149
 55   451 Evan Purdy          12 Shoreham Wad           17:57.80     148.7    149
 56   225 Tom McNamee         12 Connetquot             18:00.20     147.9    148
 57   433 Elijah Mueller      11 Sachem East            18:01.70     147.4    147
 58   486 Ryan Gioe           11 Walt Whitman           18:03.40     146.9    147
 59   902 John Kaplan         11 Bayport/Blue           18:05.50     146.2    146
 60   305 Mike Boyd           11 Islip                  18:06.00     146.0    146
 61   900 Victor Garifo        9 Bayport/Blue           18:07.40     145.5    146
 62   209 Julian Faranda      11 Commack                18:07.90     145.4    145
 63   213 Stephen Magno       10 Commack                18:09.00     145.0    145
 64   833 Dan Smith           10 Bellport               18:09.30     144.9    145
 65   913 Robert Vitale       10 Bayport/Blue           18:09.80     144.7    145
 66   435 Daniel Block        10 Sachem North           18:10.40     144.5    145
 67   438 Mark DiFulvio       10 Sachem North           18:10.90     144.4    144
 68   450 Connor McAlary      11 Shoreham Wad           18:13.20     143.6    144
 69   828 Ethan Bellante      10 Bellport               18:14.20     143.3    143
 70   376 Brock Schmid        12 North Babylo           18:15.80     142.7    143
 71   459 Eric Melcer         11 Smithtown              18:17.60     142.1    142
 72   430 Anthony DePinto     11 Sachem East            18:17.90     142.0    142
 73   462 Matthew Whalen      10 Smithtown              18:18.70     141.8    142
 74   276 Derek Smith         10 Harborfields           18:19.80     141.4    141
 75   258 Will Henderson      12 Eastport/Sou           18:20.40     141.2    141
 76    20 Christopher Fenton  12 Babylon                18:23.20     140.3    140
 77   279 Brandon Bozeat      12 Hauppauge              18:25.20     139.6    140
 78   442 Eric Bartlett        9 Sayville               18:25.40     139.5    140
 79   263 Dan Tapia           12 Eastport/Sou           18:26.30     139.2    139
 80   208 Matt Dibiase        12 Commack                18:27.30     138.9    139
 81   371 Billy Blatz         12 North Babylo           18:27.80     138.7    139
 82   284 Sravan Mungavalasa  12 Hauppauge              18:30.60     137.8    138
 83   309 Chris Lithen        11 Islip                  18:33.00     137.0    137
 84   832 Anthony Santana     10 Bellport               18:34.30     136.6    137
 85   214 Logan Serp          12 Commack                18:38.10     135.3    135
 86   206 Tristan Sess        12 Center Moric           18:38.20     135.3    135
 87   275 Liam Quinn          11 Harborfields           18:40.80     134.4    134
 88   260 DJ Horn             12 Eastport/Sou           18:41.00     134.3    134
 89   212 Brendan Hohenburg   12 Commack                18:41.50     134.2    134
 90   278 Omer Atasever       11 Hauppauge              18:42.10     134.0    134
 91   271 Ryan Cates          11 Harborfields           18:44.40     133.2    133
 92   447 Peter Hayes         12 Sayville               18:46.20     132.6    133
 93   280 Willie Carson       12 Hauppauge              18:47.10     132.3    132
 94   257 Dan Happe           12 Eastport/Sou           18:48.90     131.7    132
 95   226 James Moltzen       11 Connetquot             18:49.80     131.4    131
 95   445 Vinny Gil           11 Sayville               18:49.80     131.4    131
 97   277 Jack Wilson         10 Harborfields           18:51.60     130.8    131
 98   282 Anthony Ferris      11 Hauppauge              18:52.30     130.6    131
 99   228 Joe Pratt           10 Connetquot             18:52.60     130.5    130
100   456 Eric Herrmann       10 Smithtown              18:53.10     130.3    130
101   441 Daniel Stretz       10 Sachem North           18:55.90     129.4    129
102   431 Gillan Faulkner     10 Sachem East            18:56.10     129.3    129
103   373 Charles DiGiovanna  12 North Babylo           18:57.90     128.7    129
104   830 Luis Pereira        12 Bellport               18:59.70     128.1    128
105   414 Joseph Gattuso      11 Riverhead              19:02.90     127.0    127
106   460 Russo A Clay        11 Smithtown              19:10.40     124.5    125
107   443 Curran Boyce        12 Sayville               19:13.40     123.5    124
108   124 Nathan Tupper       12 Babylon                19:14.90     123.0    123
109   272 Erik Hansen          9 Harborfields           19:19.50     121.5    122
110   306 Tom Ellensohn       11 Islip                  19:21.30     120.9    121
111   448 Scott Scolnick      12 Sayville               19:22.10     120.6    121
112   304 Ian Berry           12 Islip                  19:22.80     120.4    120
113   222 Austin Bates        10 Connetquot             19:25.50     119.5    120
114   307 Evan Faccini        12 Islip                  19:31.30     117.6    118
115   829 Kyle McGlynn        10 Bellport               19:32.60     117.1    117
116   273 Liam Macci          11 Harborfields           19:35.30     116.2    116
117   283 Travis Maida        12 Hauppauge              19:38.90     115.0    115
117   357 Michael Citro       10 Miller Place           19:38.90     115.0    115
119   408 Connor Behr          9 Riverhead              19:42.30     113.9    114
120   361 Larry Portuese      12 Miller Place           19:45.60     112.8    113
121   374 James McKeever      10 North Babylo           19:50.70     111.1    111
122   362 Robert Revera       10 Miller Place           19:51.50     110.8    111
123   831 Ajay Persaud        10 Bellport               19:54.80     109.7    110


Event 3  Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Qual

  1   492 Vincent Cicale      12 Ward Melvill           16:44.60     173.1    173
  2   494 Alex Fitzgerald     12 Ward Melvill           17:01.90     167.4    167
  3   496 Lloyd Webb          12 Ward Melvill           17:08.20     165.3    165
  4   509 Scott Nelson        11 West Islip             17:10.70     164.4    164
  5   253 Shane Martensen     12 East Islip             17:14.10     163.3    163
  6   252 Brian Kennedy       11 East Islip             17:17.90     162.0    162
  7   508 Craig Nelson        11 West Islip             17:23.70     160.1    160
  8   319 Conner Hesselbirg   12 Kings Park             17:28.10     158.6    159
  9   515 Greg Horbatiuk      12 Westhampton            17:28.20     158.6    159
 10   289 Sean Grossman       11 Hhh East               17:33.80     156.7    157
 11   292 max berger          12 Hhh West               17:35.00     156.3    156
 12   497 Christian Welch     12 Ward Melvill           17:40.60     154.5    154
 13   234 Juan Taveras        12 Copiague               17:41.80     154.1    154
 14   286 Jake Burcham        11 Hhh East               17:55.20     149.6    150
 15   354 Sean McCarthy       12 Middle Count           17:55.70     149.4    149
 16   220 Christian Patrizio  12 Comsewogue             17:57.10     149.0    149
 17   421 Dylan Magee         12 Rocky Point            17:59.30     148.2    148
 18   493 Ryan Fan            10 Ward Melvill           17:59.90     148.0    148
 19   229 DJ Brown            12 Copiague               18:01.10     147.6    148
 20   239 Andrew Schaefer     11 Deer Park              18:01.70     147.4    147
 21   265 Nicholas Berglin    10 Hampton Bays           18:02.10     147.3    147
 22   918 Emmet Farnan        12 Bayshore               18:05.90     146.0    146
 23   244 Adam Cebulski       11 East Hampton           18:08.00     145.3    145
 24   203 Andrew Montefusco   12 Center Moric           18:08.50     145.2    145
 25   285 Alex Barry          12 Hhh East               18:09.50     144.8    145
 26   245 Erik Engstrom        9 East Hampton           18:10.70     144.4    144
 27   467 Kevin McCabe        11 Southampton            18:11.50     144.2    144
 28   507 Billy Martin        12 West Islip             18:14.60     143.1    143
 29   365 Michael Callahan    12 Mount Sinai            18:23.10     140.3    140
 30   514 Graham Brown        11 Westhampton            18:25.00     139.7    140
 31   506 Kyle Kelly           9 West Islip             18:26.60     139.1    139
 32   478 Jake Brummeler      10 Stony Brook            18:27.10     139.0    139
 33   352 Ryan Evans          10 Middle Count           18:27.90     138.7    139
 34   346 matt abazis         11 Mercy                  18:28.40     138.5    139
 35   316 Avery Mclocklin     11 John Glenn             18:28.60     138.5    138
 36   330 Anthony Seara       12 Lindenhurst            18:29.70     138.1    138
 37   417 Dan Infranco         9 Rocky Point            18:30.60     137.8    138
 38   518 Alex Patricola      10 Westhampton            18:31.00     137.7    138
 39   323 Conor McGurran      11 Kings Park             18:32.30     137.2    137
 40   480 Ayan Mandal         11 Stony Brook            18:35.20     136.3    136
 41   251 Alexander DeVeglio  10 East Islip             18:35.70     136.1    136
 42   364 Frank Bosio         11 Mount Sinai            18:36.30     135.9    136
 43   328 Matthew LaBianca    12 Lindenhurst            18:37.80     135.4    135
 44   473 Jonathan Rempe      10 Southold               18:38.10     135.3    135
 45   491 Kyle Antonucci      10 Ward Melvill           18:38.80     135.1    135
 46   505 Matthew Collin      11 West Islip             18:39.80     134.7    135
 47   495 Michael Truhlar     12 Ward Melvill           18:40.40     134.5    135
 48   221 Austin Sperl        10 Comsewogue             18:41.40     134.2    134
 49   293 noah berley         11 Hhh West               18:42.10     134.0    134
 50   288 Jared Gershowitz    10 Hhh East               18:43.00     133.7    134
 50   465 Sebastian Hunter C   9 Southampton            18:43.00     133.7    134
 52   511 Peter Wills         11 West Islip             18:44.50     133.2    133
 53   337 Zack Malik          11 Longwood               18:47.50     132.2    132
 54   320 Liam Homeyer        12 Kings Park             18:48.10     132.0    132
 55   407 Parker Schoch       10 Port Jeffers           18:51.00     131.0    131
 56   368 Keegan Sabo         10 Mount Sinai            18:51.70     130.8    131
 57   333 Liam Eble           11 Longwood               18:52.10     130.6    131
 58   291 Jonny Perrier       10 Hhh East               18:55.30     129.6    130
 59   247 Jack Link           11 East Hampton           18:57.20     128.9    129
 60   343 Anthony Howell      12 Mattituck              19:00.50     127.8    128
 61   501 Nick Mofesi         11 West Babylon           19:00.60     127.8    128
 62   250 Ben Acosta          10 East Islip             19:01.00     127.7    128
 63   313 Kevin Collins       12 John Glenn             19:03.00     127.0    127
 64   921 John Moran          11 Bayshore               19:03.30     126.9    127
 65   287 Andrew Freedman     11 Hhh East               19:03.90     126.7    127
 66   324 Jesse Petrucci      12 Kings Park             19:05.00     126.3    126
 67   232 Drew Marino         11 Copiague               19:05.20     126.3    126
 68   290 Greg Makarius       11 Hhh East               19:09.60     124.8    125
 69   300 Thomas Boislair     12 Huntington             19:10.60     124.5    124
 70   249 Jackson Rafferty     9 East Hampton           19:11.70     124.1    124
 71   298 kevin ma            12 Hhh West               19:12.70     123.8    124
 72   405 Noah Kirchner       11 Port Jeffers           19:12.80     123.7    124
 73   401 John Albinson       10 Port Jeffers           19:14.00     123.3    123
 74   369 Andrew Silberfeld   12 Mount Sinai            19:14.70     123.1    123
 75   387 Ricky Rignola       11 Patchogue/Me           19:15.40     122.9    123
 76   351 Matt Casa           11 Middle Count           19:15.90     122.7    123
 77   468 Johan Morales       11 Southampton            19:16.50     122.5    123
 78   318 Nick DiDonato       11 Kings Park             19:17.30     122.2    122
 79   915 Richard Arcuri      12 Bayshore               19:18.50     121.8    122
 80   366 Tim Elgort          12 Mount Sinai            19:19.80     121.4    121
 81   390 Jesse Vallilo       10 Patchogue/Me           19:20.90     121.0    121
 82   342 Adam Hicks          11 Mattituck              19:21.80     120.7    121
 83   499 Christian Leary     12 West Babylon           19:25.00     119.7    120
 84   353 Josh Gali           12 Middle Count           19:25.40     119.5    120
 85   315 Andrew Katz         11 John Glenn             19:27.20     118.9    119
 86   520 Manny Brody         11 William Floy           19:28.40     118.5    119
 87   321 Kyle Kowalski       12 Kings Park             19:28.60     118.5    118
 88   402 Kevin Anderson      12 Port Jeffers           19:29.00     118.3    118
 89   392 Tiger Britt         11 Pierson                19:29.40     118.2    118
 90   218 Evan Mayer          11 Comsewogue             19:30.60     117.8    118
 91   329 Cabel McCandless     9 Lindenhurst            19:30.80     117.7    118
 92   396 Randy Santiago       9 Pierson                19:34.40     116.5    117
 93   512 Alex Atwater        12 Westhampton            19:35.00     116.3    116
 94   386 Matt Bernocco       11 Patchogue/Me           19:35.40     116.2    116
 95   327 Fernando Gil        12 Lindenhurst            19:35.70     116.1    116
 96   502 Liam O'Sullivan     10 West Babylon           19:36.20     115.9    116
 97   243 Thomas Brierley     11 East Hampton           19:38.00     115.3    115
 98   332 Jason Dublin        12 Longwood               19:38.50     115.2    115
 99   391 Patrick Voorhees    11 Patchogue/Me           19:38.60     115.1    115
100   312 Ryan Butler         12 John Glenn             19:39.50     114.8    115
101   248 Thomas John Paradi   9 East Hampton           19:40.40     114.5    115
102   311 Daniel Brennan       9 John Glenn             19:41.10     114.3    114
103   219 Michael Needleman   11 Comsewogue             19:42.40     113.9    114
104   235 Quinton Woelk       11 Copiague               19:42.50     113.8    114
105   516 Roger Llivisaca     10 Westhampton            19:43.10     113.6    114
106   404 Justin Julich        9 Port Jeffers           19:43.40     113.5    114
107   264 Christian Berglin   10 Hampton Bays           19:43.80     113.4    113
108   422 Joe Ando-Hirsh      11 Ross                   19:44.40     113.2    113
109   347 patrick derenze     12 Mercy                  19:45.20     112.9    113
110   255 Hayden Quinn        11 East Islip             19:46.30     112.6    113
111   295 kyle diaks          11 Hhh West               19:46.80     112.4    112
112   474 Gus Rymer           10 Southold               19:47.40     112.2    112
113   498 Geovanny Amaya      10 West Babylon           19:50.10     111.3    111
114   334 Mike Engesser       12 Longwood               19:50.50     111.2    111
115   296 matt dwyer          12 Hhh West               19:50.90     111.0    111
116   233 Steven Mosher       10 Copiague               19:51.90     110.7    111
117   344 Jake Nolan          11 Mattituck              19:52.40     110.5    111
118   216 Arman Hezarkhani    10 Comsewogue             19:53.20     110.3    110
119   341 Matt Heffernan       8 Mattituck              19:54.10     110.0    110
120   466 Keaton Laub         11 Southampton            19:54.60     109.8    110
120   524 Pat Moloney          9 William Floy           19:54.60     109.8    110
122   420 Nicholas LoConte    10 Rocky Point            19:55.00     109.7    110
123   350 Frank Camarda       11 Middle Count           19:56.30     109.2    109
124   482 William Tseng       12 Stony Brook            19:56.90     109.0    109
125   340 Jack Dufton          9 Mattituck              20:00.90     107.7    108
126   339 Clay Davis          11 Mattituck              20:03.00     107.0    107
127   510 Chris Nohilly       12 West Islip             20:03.70     106.8    107
128   370 Kevin Trehy         12 Mount Sinai            20:03.80     106.7    107
129   463 Ricardo Chino        9 Southampton            20:04.20     106.6    107
129   464 Evan Gravano        12 Southampton            20:04.20     106.6    107
129   923 Kareem Roberts      12 Bayshore               20:04.20     106.6    107
132   367 Paul Maloney        12 Mount Sinai            20:05.00     106.3    106
133   254 Alex Newhoff        11 East Islip             20:06.70     105.8    106
134   294 gene chen           10 Hhh West               20:07.50     105.5    106
135   297 steven fischer      11 Hhh West               20:08.10     105.3    105
136   331 Jeevan Vangala       9 Lindenhurst            20:08.20     105.3    105


Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Indiv.  Team

    David Hatch               12 Northport              17:25.54     159.5    159
    Justin Leopold            11 Northport              17:36.91     155.7    156
    RJ Acosta                 11 Northport              17:43.13     153.6    154
    Joe Wetzel                10 Northport              17:43.67     153.4    153
    Colin Kern                12 Northport              17:44.04     153.3    153
    Pat Thall                 10 Northport              17:47.97     152.0    152
    Devin Sullivan            11 Northport              18:18.37     141.9    142
    Shawn Bofinger            10 Bayport/Bluepoint      18:32.26     137.2    137
    Ethan Carpenter            9 Smithtown              18:35.33     136.2    136
    J.P Humphrey's            10 Ward Melville          18:35.73     136.1    136
    Jason Guinta               9 Bayport/Bluepoint      18:36.25     135.9    136
    Arjun Shah                12 Walt Whitman           18:36.55     135.8    136
    Matt Fischer              11 Northport              18:39.50     134.8    135
    Greg Coleman              12 Sachem North           18:42.42     133.9    134
    Andrew Gonzalez           10 Walt Whitman           18:43.70     133.4    133
    Jake Russo                 9 Connetquot             18:48.56     131.8    132
    Chris Mandracchia         11 Ward Melville          18:48.79     131.7    132
    Michael Neftleberg        11 Sachem North           18:53.07     130.3    130
    Anthony Fernandez         11 Middle Country         18:53.44     130.2    130
    Gerard Connelly           10 Smithtown              18:53.92     130.0    130
    James Trofa               12 Sachem North           18:54.85     129.7    130
    Matt Gallanty             11 Harborfields           18:55.44     129.5    130
    Connor Montgomery          9 Northport              18:56.01     129.3    129
    Jacob Kahrs               10 Walt Whitman           18:58.01     128.7    129
    Jason Karpinski           12 Sachem North           18:58.77     128.4    128
    Ryan Graziano              9 Commack                19:01.75     127.4    127
    John Ripa                 10 Ward Melville          19:02.39     127.2    127
    Ryan Groskopf             10 Shoreham Wad           19:03.75     126.8    127
    Matt Leunig               11 Shoreham Wad           19:04.17     126.6    127
    Hunter Radecki             9 Harborfields           19:05.19     126.3    126
    Pat Jacobsen              11 Northport              19:06.01     126.0    126
    J.T Vessichio             10 Ward Melville          19:07.93     125.4    125
    Stefen Davies             11 Ward Melville          19:09.55     124.8    125
    Brian Salaway             12 Bayport/Bluepoint      19:10.57     124.5    124
    David Perez               10 Sachem East            19:11.87     124.0    124
    Michael Giambrone         11 West Islip             19:12.19     123.9    124
    Chris Penteck             12 Sachem North           19:13.96     123.3    123
    Joe Calderone             11 Walt Whitman           19:14.96     123.0    123
    Dylan McGovern            11 Bayport/Bluepoint      19:15.40     122.9    123
    Ryan Tschirhart            9 Northport              19:15.89     122.7    123
    Trevor Wills               9 West Islip             19:16.27     122.6    123
    Thomas Demartino          12 Commack                19:16.62     122.5    122
    Nicholas Bjelke           10 Hhh East               19:17.87     122.0    122
    Jordan Weiss              11 Sachem North           19:18.49     121.8    122
    Phillip Royce             11 Smithtown              19:19.15     121.6    122
    Nick Peltier              11 Ward Melville          19:20.14     121.3    121
    Derek Klingel              9 Connetquot             19:20.55     121.2    121
    Sean Breen                12 Walt Whitman           19:23.98     120.0    120
    Daniel Dobbins            10 Sachem East            19:24.60     119.8    120
    John Riess                12 Sayville               19:26.36     119.2    119
    Sean Burns                10 Islip                  19:27.71     118.8    119
    Tom DePaola                9 Islip                  19:28.04     118.7    119
    Matt Ingham               12 Shoreham Wad           19:28.40     118.5    119
    Jason Friarson               Port Jefferson         19:28.93     118.4    118
    Thomas Harrington         11 Smithtown              19:29.23     118.3    118
    John Musumeci              9 Smithtown              19:30.49     117.8    118
    Jake Miller                9 Harborfields           19:31.87     117.4    117
    Nick Caruana               9 Sachem East            19:32.33     117.2    117
    Ryan Haun                 10 Bayport/Bluepoint      19:32.76     117.1    117
    Ryan MacDonell            12 Sayville               19:33.36     116.9    117
    Michael Doxey             11 Smithtown              19:33.71     116.8    117
    Michael Aufiero           11 North Babylon          19:35.04     116.3    116
    Ryder Gamble              11 Harborfields           19:36.47     115.8    116
    Alex Zappulla             11 Walt Whitman           19:37.18     115.6    116
    William Reed               9 East Islip             19:38.82     115.1    115
    Jason Sullivan            10 Ward Melville          19:39.72     114.8    115
    Craig Bresalier           12 Smithtown              19:40.92     114.4    114
    Hugh McNeil               12 Commack                19:41.48     114.2    114
    Josh Cha                  10 Northport              19:41.90     114.0    114
    Zach Hannahoe             10 Commack                19:43.05     113.7    114
    Anthony Mallardi           9 Commack                19:43.71     113.4    113
    Dan Behrens                9 Northport              19:44.34     113.2    113
    Mateo Saenz               11 Connetquot             19:45.64     112.8    113
    John Boyzok                9 Smithtown              19:46.71     112.4    112
    Dean Gooskos               9 Commack                19:47.53     112.2    112
    Edmund Carroll             9 Sachem East            19:48.17     111.9    112
    Noah Marinaro              9 Commack                19:48.52     111.8    112
    Doug Shepard              12 Connetquot             19:48.86     111.7    112
    Michael Reilly             9 Ward Melville          19:49.38     111.5    112
    Jack Dillman              12 Smithtown              19:51.00     111.0    111
    Rocco Corbisiero          10 Sachem East            19:51.77     110.7    111
    Cole Ellenbogen           12 Harborfields           19:52.46     110.5    111
    Kenneth Chiu              10 Sachem East            19:54.18     109.9    110
    Tyler Francisco           10 Ward Melville          19:54.96     109.7    110
    Mike Cossaro              10 Northport              19:55.63     109.5    109
    Matt Rinaldi              10 Sachem North           19:56.84     109.1    109
    Alex Elletto              10 Ward Melville          19:57.26     108.9    109
    Michael Mirrione          12 Sachem North           19:57.75     108.8    109
    Joshua Tanenbaum           9 Ward Melville          19:58.18     108.6    109
    Chris Arcuri              11 Patchogue/Medford      19:58.55     108.5    108
    Jon Sparling              10 Walt Whitman           19:59.04     108.3    108
    Ivan Guan                 12 Sachem East            19:59.50     108.2    108
    Charlie Kollmer           11 Mount Sinai            19:59.94     108.0    108
    Pat Leddy                 10 Connetquot             20:00.71     107.8    108
    Viincent Ballarano         9 Northport              20:01.23     107.6    108
    Will Shannon              12 Connetquot             20:04.27     106.6    107
    Kyle McManus              11 Walt Whitman           20:04.62     106.5    106
    Gabriel Gomez             11 Walt Whitman           20:04.99     106.3    106
    Joey Hines                 9 Ward Melville          20:05.69     106.1    106
    Kyle Majid                10 Harborfields           20:06.17     105.9    106
    Evan Schival               9 Commack                20:06.55     105.8    106
    John Ballarano            10 Northport              20:07.01     105.7    106
    Ryan Copertino            10 Kings Park             20:07.38     105.5    106
    Brian Smith               12 East Islip             20:07.78     105.4    105
    Bruno Cervone             10 Bellport               20:08.12     105.3    105
    Alexander Jarrah           9 Smithtown              20:08.51     105.2    105
    Dan Wilson                11 Walt Whitman           20:08.90     105.0    105
    Nick Fanizzi              10 Islip                  20:09.66     104.8    105
    Henry Kostecki            12 Smithtown              20:10.01     104.7    105
    Jordan Montero            12 Sachem East            20:10.37     104.5    105
      

 

 Girls Results
 
             Section XI  Division  XC  Championships - 10/23/2012
                           Sunken Meadow State Park

Event 2  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship - Merged Divisions

1     664 Tiana Guevara       11 Miller Place           18:49.70    134.4    134
2     665 Laura Nolan          9 Miller Place           19:11.50    127.2    127
3     663 Talia Guevara       11 Miller Place           19:11.60    127.1    127
4     628 Kathleen Naeher     12 Kings Park             19:25.30    122.6    123
5     681 Brigid Brennan      11 Northport              19:28.40    121.5    122
6     797 Courtney Williams    9 Ward Melvill           19:31.70    120.4    120
7     625 Shannon Ahern       11 Kings Park             19:38.30    118.2    118
8     627 Kristen Homeyer     11 Kings Park             19:46.00    115.7    116
9     549 Amy Irving          12 Connetquot             19:48.40    114.9    115
10    686 Jackie Thorne        9 Northport              19:52.70    113.4    113
11    759 Victoria Ingram     11 Smithtown              19:53.90    113.0    113
12    619 Sarah Hardie        11 John Glenn             19:55.70    112.4    112
13    734 Shannon O'Hehir     11 Sachem East            19:57.80    111.7    112
14    805 Jessica Ball        12 West Islip             20:09.70    107.8    108
15    645 Kaylee Bergen       10 Mattituck              20:11.90    107.0    107
16    568 DeCicco Alexandra    9 Eastport/Sou           20:15.90    105.7    106
17    684 Cara Jozefowski     11 Northport              20:18.60    104.8    105
18    736 Mackenzie Coleman    9 Sachem North           20:19.30    104.6    105
19    930 Jasmin Reyes         9 Bayshore               20:24.30    102.9    103
20    730 Kaitlin DiMartino   11 Sachem East            20:25.00    102.7    103
21    808 Brooke Catalano     10 West Islip             20:25.90    102.4    102
22    685 Rebecca Macleod      9 Northport              20:27.50    101.8    102
23    683 Kelly Flanagan      12 Northport              20:28.00    101.7    102
24    573 Nicole Schafer      12 Eastport/Sou           20:30.90    100.7    101
25    149 Brianna Delzell     10 Bayport/Blue           20:31.60    100.5    100
26    732 Ciara Murphy         9 Sachem East            20:32.30    100.2    100
27    754 Kaitlyn Ohrtman      9 Shoreham Wad           20:32.50    100.2    100
28    536 lindsay Dougherty   11 Commack                20:37.40    98.5     99
29    682 Marissa Cossaro     12 Northport              20:43.00    96.7     97
30    739 Kelly Lavan         12 Sachem North           20:46.90    95.4     95
31    669 Caroline Hoeg        9 Mount Sinai            20:48.20    94.9     95
32    932 Lindsay Arcuri      12 Bayshore               20:48.60    94.8     95
33    646 Tara Gatz           11 Mattituck              20:50.70    94.1     94
34    934 Katie Saroka        12 Bayport/Blue           20:52.10    93.6     94
35    791 Molly Dearie        10 Ward Melvill           20:53.60    93.1     93
36    607 Suzie Petryk        10 Huntington             20:55.40    92.5     93
37    817 Stephanie Vickers   12 Westhampton            20:56.50    92.2     92
38    551 Erin Melly          11 Connetquot             20:57.10    92.0     92
39    729 Jayda Allen         11 Sachem East            20:58.70    91.4     91
40    531 Georgie Nicholes    11 Center Moric           21:02.90    90.0     90
41    796 Brittany Williams    9 Ward Melvill           21:03.20    89.9     90
42    597 Christine Eisenber  12 Hauppauge              21:05.00    89.3     89
43    733 Karli Murphy         9 Sachem East            21:07.10    88.6     89
44    178 Courtney Dooley     11 Bayport/Blue           21:08.60    88.1     88
45    661 Dominique Betterbe  10 Miller Place           21:08.90    88.0     88
46    738 Dowon Hwang         11 Sachem North           21:11.70    87.1     87
47    740 Katie Michta        11 Sachem North           21:13.50    86.5     87
48    583 Shanna Heaney       12 Hampton Bays           21:13.50    86.5     87
49    780 Margot Rashba       11 Stony Brook            21:14.00    86.3     86
50    601 Taylor Veracka      11 Hauppauge              21:15.00    86.0     86
51    929 Caelyn Reilly        9 Bayshore               21:15.50    85.8     86
52    138 Taylor Darby        10 Bayport/Blue           21:17.10    85.3     85
53    927 Claire Moran        11 Bayshore               21:17.50    85.2     85
54    649 Melanie Pfenning     8 Mattituck              21:19.40    84.5     85
55    647 Audrey Hoeg          9 Mattituck              21:20.50    84.2     84
56    662 Siara Guevara        7 Miller Place           21:21.90    83.7     84
57    761 Jessica Martin       9 Smithtown              21:25.40    82.5     83
58    811 Krista O'Connor      8 West Islip             21:26.60    82.1     82
59    758 KÚla Gelling        10 Smithtown              21:28.70    81.4     81
60    742 Elise Ramirez       10 Sachem North           21:29.80    81.1     81
61    792 Olivia Lane          8 Ward Melvill           21:31.10    80.6     81
62    925 Aviana Goode         9 Bayshore               21:31.40    80.5     81
63    550 Heather McCormick   10 Connetquot             21:31.40    80.5     81
64    687 Sarah Zieve         12 Northport              21:31.70    80.4     80
65    737 Oriana Howell       11 Sachem North           21:32.30    80.2     80
66    751 Ali Hays             8 Shoreham Wad           21:32.30    80.2     80
67    571 Sarah Ritzmann      12 Eastport/Sou           21:32.50    80.2     80
68    762 Jamie Romano        10 Smithtown              21:33.40    79.9     80
69    572 Ashley Schafer      10 Eastport/Sou           21:34.30    79.6     80
70    735 Nicole Silvestre    11 Sachem East            21:40.10    77.6     78
71    763 Gianna Tinto        10 Smithtown              21:43.30    76.6     77
72    694 Erin Maud           10 Patchogue/Me           21:43.90    76.4     76
73    926 Nia McCaslin        10 Bayshore               21:45.70    75.8     76
74    793 Megan Patton         9 Ward Melvill           21:51.80    73.7     74
75    795 Sierra Weiss        12 Ward Melvill           21:52.30    73.6     74
76    626 Julia Gilliard       9 Kings Park             21:52.70    73.4     73
77    668 Caroline Fitzgeral  12 Mount Sinai            21:52.90    73.4     73
78    692 Brianna Lawrence    10 Patchogue/Me           21:54.90    72.7     73
79    935 Sam Triani          12 Bayport/Blue           21:56.90    72.0     72
80    807 Alison Cappetta     12 West Islip             21:57.80    71.7     72
81    752 Maddy Kelly         10 Shoreham Wad           21:59.00    71.3     71
82    783 Clara Walker         7 Stony Brook            22:00.00    71.0     71
83    170 Cassie Dooley       11 Bayport/Blue           22:01.20    70.6     71
84    794 Faith Reynolds      10 Ward Melvill           22:05.60    69.1     69
85    553 Bridget Sullivan    12 Connetquot             22:06.90    68.7     69
86    757 Alissa Conway       12 Smithtown              22:08.90    68.0     68
87    629 Tori Silvers        11 Kings Park             22:09.10    68.0     68
88    672 Ashley Seiter       10 Mount Sinai            22:10.10    67.6     68
89    753 Laura Lee           12 Shoreham Wad           22:10.70    67.4     67
90    924 Lizzy Volavka       10 Bayshore               22:12.00    67.0     67
91    760 Valerie Kehoe        9 Smithtown              22:13.40    66.5     67
92    666 Julia Sexton        10 Miller Place           22:15.80    65.7     66
93    731 Katie Hempfling     11 Sachem East            22:18.00    65.0     65
94    535 Jill Dieterich       9 Commack                22:21.70    63.8     64
95    574 Betsy Spellman      11 Eastport/Sou           22:22.90    63.4     63
96    596 Kayla Blau          11 Hauppauge              22:25.40    62.5     63
97    651 Mia Vasile-Cozzo     9 Mattituck              22:25.70    62.4     62
98    547 Catherine Dolan     12 Connetquot             22:27.80    61.7     62
99    602 Alexandra Zalewski  12 Hauppauge              22:32.00    60.3     60
100   552 Caleigh Ruais        9 Connetquot             22:32.80    60.1     60
101   667 Julia Dooley        12 Mount Sinai            22:37.50    58.5     59
102   570 Victoria Friedel     9 Eastport/Sou           22:38.60    58.1     58
103   603 Rachel Boisclair    10 Huntington             22:42.10    57.0     57
104   806 Kate Ball           12 West Islip             22:42.90    56.7     57
105   608 Kiara Roman         10 Huntington             22:50.10    54.3     54
106   630 Danielle Williams   12 Kings Park             22:55.20    52.6     53
107   671 Shannon Juresich    12 Mount Sinai            23:04.20    49.6     50
108   772 Shannon Guyer       11 Southold               23:06.20    48.9     49
109   606 Kerri-Ann Giambrun  12 Huntington             23:07.80    48.4     48
110   750 Rose Andrews        10 Shoreham Wad           23:10.90    47.4     47
111   741 Marysa Mullen       12 Sachem North           23:11.20    47.3     47
112   771 Katie Connolly      11 Southold               23:19.50    44.5     45
113   810 Kerianne Nordland   12 West Islip             23:21.90    43.7     44
114   569 Sarah Butkos        10 Eastport/Sou           23:23.20    43.3     43
115   689 Carly Debono        10 Patchogue/Me           23:25.80    42.4     42
116   624 Kiera Ahern          9 Kings Park             23:27.30    41.9     42
117   933 Nicole Mason        12 Bayport/Blue           23:27.90    41.7     42
118   691 Bianca Delucia       9 Patchogue/Me           23:47.00    35.3     35
119   548 Monika Farmer       10 Connetquot             23:49.80    34.4     34
120   756 Anya Uzo            12 Shoreham Wad           23:52.50    33.5     34
121   609 Sara Stewart        10 Huntington             23:54.30    32.9     33
122   809 Olivia DeMilt       11 West Islip             23:58.80    31.4     31


Event 4  Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Qual

1     555 Dana Cebulski       10 East Hampton           20:23.80    103.1    103
2     988 Mariah Jno-Charles  10 Bellport               20:28.20    101.6    102
3     653 Auciello Delina     11 Mercy                  20:32.00    100.3    100
4     718 Taylor Ricker       12 Rocky Point            21:02.40    90.2     90
5     655 Tuthill Meg          9 Mercy                  21:05.50    89.2     89
6     566 Kayla Murphy        11 East Islip             21:19.80    84.4     84
7     717 Meghan O'Connor      9 Rocky Point            21:42.50    76.8     77
8     613 Kaitlin Hicks       12 Islip                  21:44.90    76.0     76
9     589 Amanda Conklin      12 Harborfields           21:46.50    75.5     76
10    612 Nikki Cervone       11 Islip                  21:48.00    75.0     75
11    767 Isabella Franz      12 Southampton            21:48.10    75.0     75
12    745 Erin MacDonell      11 Sayville               21:49.20    74.6     75
13    578 Yael Golan          10 Half Hollow            21:51.60    73.8     74
14    582 Cameron Heaney       9 Hampton Bays           21:53.10    73.3     73
15    577 Jill Faber          12 Half Hollow            22:02.00    70.3     70
16    659 Kalya Shea          12 Middle Count           22:07.10    68.6     69
17    822 Kayla Clements      11 William Floy           22:08.70    68.1     68
18    539 Kaitlin Kurklen     12 Commack                22:09.10    68.0     68
19    720 Amanda Tascarella   11 Rocky Point            22:09.60    67.8     68
20    575 Paige Botie         11 Half Hollow            22:12.40    66.9     67
21    768 Erika Gulija        11 Southampton            22:18.20    64.9     65
22    593 Kathleen Shea       10 Harborfields           22:19.50    64.5     65
23    631 Pisciotta Bonnie    12 Lindenhurst            22:19.60    64.5     64
24    787 Lauren Hoffman      11 Walt Whitman           22:24.10    63.0     63
25    678 Hermalinda Imbert   10 North Babylo           22:26.70    62.1     62
26     96 Meaghan Pashen       9 Babylon                22:30.50    60.8     61
27    656 Melanie Agaliotis   12 Middle Count           22:33.90    59.7     60
28    642 Audrey Miller       11 Longwood               22:35.20    59.3     59
29    709 Rachel Conti        11 Riverhead              22:36.40    58.9     59
30    576 Jaclyn Chizner      10 Half Hollow            22:36.50    58.8     59
31    556 Jennifer DiSunno    12 East Hampton           22:39.30    57.9     58
32    558 Jaclyn Messemer     10 East Hampton           22:39.60    57.8     58
33    658 Olivia Rogers        9 Middle Count           22:42.90    56.7     57
34    579 Michaela McElhatto  10 Half Hollow            22:43.80    56.4     56
35    746 Julia Magnani       11 Sayville               22:45.70    55.8     56
36    554 Devon Brown          9 East Hampton           22:46.50    55.5     56
37    826 Kayla Wahl          12 William Floy           22:50.10    54.3     54
38      8 Rose Ann Benciveng  11 Babylon                22:50.50    54.2     54
39    563 Emily Fusco         11 East Islip             22:51.40    53.9     54
40    633 Heather Lindemann   10 Lindenhurst            22:51.60    53.8     54
41    766 Hannah Connolly-Sp  10 Southampton            22:52.50    53.5     54
42    528 Ashley Markstaller  12 Center Moric           22:53.40    53.2     53
43    537 Rachel Glubiak      12 Commack                22:56.40    52.2     52
44    827 Ashley Wakefield    12 William Floy           23:03.30    49.9     50
45    615 Holly Iafrate        8 Islip                  23:05.80    49.1     49
46    616 Brianna Lecaros     11 Islip                  23:06.30    48.9     49
47    824 Christina DiGiovan  10 William Floy           23:10.50    47.5     48
48    592 Jocelin McGovern    12 Harborfields           23:11.20    47.3     47
49    590 Alexandra DeSantis  10 Harborfields           23:11.30    47.2     47
50    821 Ryanna Bynum        11 William Floy           23:16.80    45.4     45
51    707 Sandi Woodhead      12 Port Jeffers           23:17.40    45.2     45
52    764 Michelle Abatangel  10 Southampton            23:17.80    45.1     45
53    533 Alison Briggs       10 Commack                23:18.20    44.9     45
54    699 Elena Skerys        11 Pierson                23:18.90    44.7     45
55    674 Rudiana Anglade     11 North Babylo           23:21.10    44.0     44
56    818 Annica Penn         12 Westhampton            23:21.70    43.8     44
57    747 Kelly McElroy       12 Sayville               23:22.30    43.6     44
58    526 Jill Almond         12 Center Moric           23:23.00    43.3     43
59    610 Jessica Brown        9 Islip                  23:23.60    43.1     43
60    721 Sophie Westphal     12 Rocky Point            23:25.50    42.5     43
61    559 Emma Newburger      11 East Hampton           23:29.40    41.2     41
62    749 Angie Perrone        9 Sayville               23:30.40    40.9     41
63    560 Jamesine Staubitse  12 East Hampton           23:31.00    40.7     41
64    634 Sam Macys           12 Lindenhurst            23:32.00    40.3     40
65    614 Samantha Hock       12 Islip                  23:32.60    40.1     40
66    557 Merissah Gilbert    10 East Hampton           23:32.70    40.1     40
67    657 Sam Plunkett         9 Middle Count           23:33.40    39.9     40
68    580 Matea Mezic         10 Half Hollow            23:35.40    39.2     39
69    997 Liza O'Connor       12 Bellport               23:35.90    39.0     39
70    611 Alexa Cassara       11 Islip                  23:36.40    38.9     39
71    816 Brianna Moore       10 Westhampton            23:36.70    38.8     39
72    813 Bryanna Gustina      9 Westhampton            23:37.70    38.4     38
73    594 Abigail Wax          9 Harborfields           23:38.90    38.0     38
74    825 Cheyenne Mote       10 William Floy           23:39.60    37.8     38
75    591 Julia Mackey        12 Harborfields           23:40.00    37.7     38
76    744 Briana Ward         11 Sayville               23:40.00    37.7     38
77    534 Lauren DeFelice      9 Commack                23:45.70    35.8     36
78    565 Keira Lund          11 East Islip             23:46.10    35.6     36
79    632 Dipalo Kristen      12 Lindenhurst            23:46.90    35.4     35
80    621 Alexa Kluepfel      11 John Glenn             23:50.90    34.0     34
81    812 Caroline Corrigan    9 Westhampton            23:54.80    32.7     33
82    562 Sam Camlica         11 East Islip             23:56.40    32.2     32
83    567 Grace Revello       12 East Islip             23:56.50    32.2     32
84    538 Danielle Iacovelli   9 Commack                23:59.40    31.2     31
85    726 Lily Steele         12 Ross                   24:00.10    31.0     31
86    786 Nicole Franz        11 Walt Whitman           24:00.50    30.8     31
87    712 Maurinne Sullivan   10 Riverhead              24:00.90    30.7     31
88    814 Gabrielle Mason     12 Westhampton            24:01.50    30.5     31
89    782 Samantha Taveras     9 Stony Brook            24:05.40    29.2     29
90    708 Megan Carrick        9 Riverhead              24:08.80    28.1     28
91    998 Bianca Pereira      11 Bellport               24:10.10    27.6     28
92    623 Gillian Murphy      11 John Glenn             24:16.80    25.4     25


Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Indiv.  Team

  1 Amelia Kuehn               9 Northport              20:45.31    95.9     96
  2 Jessica Faltings          12 Northport              21:01.00    90.7     91
  3 Corrie Kavanaugh          12 Northport              21:35.00    79.3     79
  4 Sarah Schutzenbach        10 Northport              21:40.53    77.5     77
  5 Eliza Nichols              9 Smithtown              21:43.76    76.4     76
  6 Samantha Manalastas       11 Smithtown              21:44.03    76.3     76
  7 Mary Gibbons              10 Northport              21:55.72    72.4     72
  8 Caroline Bosch             9 Ward Melville          21:56.74    72.1     72
  9 Kelly Roberts             12 Ward Melville          22:02.53    70.2     70
 10 Meghan McDonough          10 Northport              22:09.84    67.7     68
 11 Nikki Graver              12 Northport              22:13.94    66.4     66
 12 Holly Lindoe              12 Sachem East            22:26.04    62.3     62
 13 Sabrina Esposito          10 Bayshore               22:26.48    62.2     62
 14 Natalia Leakos            11 Smithtown              22:32.52    60.2     60
 15 Leana Wiebelt             11 Ward Melville          22:33.80    59.7     60
 16 Caitlyn Mensch            12 Smithtown              22:37.24    58.6     59
 17 Julia Wilbert              9 Sayville               22:37.57    58.5     58
 18 Laura Mae Cocchi          10 Northport              22:39.75    57.8     58
 19 Melinda Czaja             12 Bayshore               22:40.01    57.7     58
 20 Kelly McCarthy            12 Miller Place           22:42.31    56.9     57
 21 Monica Abrams             11 Sachem North           22:42.64    56.8     57
 22 Devan Classi              12 Sachem East            22:44.18    56.3     56
 23 Catherine Corrigan        10 Northport              22:48.03    55.0     55
 24 Nicole Cardno             12 Ward Melville          22:51.59    53.8     54
 25 Siobhan O'Gorman          12 Sachem North           22:56.91    52.0     52
 26 Bridget Terken            11 Ward Melville          23:00.70    50.8     51
 27 Katie Grant               10 Northport              23:04.27    49.6     50
 28 Tiffany Perrier           12 Half Hollow            23:04.57    49.5     49
 29 Danielle Wilcox           12 Smithtown              23:08.48    48.2     48
 30 Sarah Dittrich            12 Northport              23:08.73    48.1     48
 31 Lauren Swanson             8 Bayshore               23:12.42    46.9     47
 32 Alyssa Gravina            12 Bayshore               23:13.34    46.6     47
 33 Emma Zawacki              11 Smithtown              23:13.98    46.3     46
 34 Kit Reynolds              12 Ward Melville          23:14.78    46.1     46
 35 Lauren Capelluto          12 Ward Melville          23:15.21    45.9     46
 36 Morgan Troiano            11 Northport              23:19.51    44.5     44
 37 Marina May                12 Mount Sinai            23:19.89    44.4     44
 38 Jillian Manfredi           9 Sachem East            23:24.98    42.7     43
 39 Sam Botros                11 Sachem East            23:26.20    42.3     42
 40 Meghan Weber              11 Northport              23:29.90    41.0     41
 41 Mary Kate Kaplan           9 Bayport/Bluepoint      23:30.64    40.8     41
 42 Elizabeth Hensley          9 Northport              23:31.76    40.4     40
 43 Manuela Cortes            10 Shoreham Wad           23:33.94    39.7     40
 44 Rebecca Muschio           12 Bayport/Bluepoint      23:36.00    39.0     39
 45 Kiera Lopez                9 Miller Place           23:38.28    38.2     38
 46 Holly Mascolo             12 West Islip             23:39.18    37.9     38
 47 Heather Hoeffner          11 Hauppauge              23:39.85    37.7     38
 48 Brigid Rattiger           10 Sachem North           23:42.77    36.7     37
 49 Nicole Paccione           11 Ward Melville          23:43.23    36.6     37
 50 Kayla Murawski             9 Northport              23:46.00    35.7     36
 51 Arianne Rogers            10 Smithtown              23:46.39    35.5     36
 52 Kennedy Soper             10 Bayport/Bluepoint      23:46.71    35.4     35
 53 Heather Caminske           9 Northport              23:47.14    35.3     35
 54 Laurel Evans               9 Ward Melville          23:47.43    35.2     35
 55 Ali Szymanski             11 Ward Melville          23:47.85    35.1     35
 56 Kristina Schrepf          12 Sachem North           23:48.64    34.8     35
 57 Olivia Nelson             10 Ward Melville          23:49.99    34.3     34
 58 Nattarika Saengkhueankae  10 Smithtown              23:50.74    34.1     34
 59 Saoirse Mahood            10 Bayport/Bluepoint      23:51.77    33.7     34
 60 Rachel Turturro            9 Smithtown              23:52.73    33.4     33
 61 Nicole Kuper               9 Smithtown              23:53.03    33.3     33
 62 Monica Holden             11 Northport              23:53.75    33.1     33
 63 Paige Golembeski          10 Bayshore               23:54.61    32.8     33
 64 Madison Herbert           10 Kings Park             23:54.92    32.7     33
 65 Natalie DeQuarto          11 Sachem North           23:55.26    32.6     33
 66 Olivia Shenkman           10 Smithtown              23:56.85    32.1     32
 67 Megan Becker              11 Bayport/Bluepoint      23:58.28    31.6     32
 68 Hallie Kujawski           11 Mattituck              23:59.38    31.2     31
 69 Laurie Morgan             11 Kings Park             23:59.96    31.0     31
 70 Alexandra Bohne           10 Mount Sinai            24:00.51    30.8     31
 71 Rachel Steinmuller        12 Bayport/Bluepoint      24:01.07    30.6     31
 72 Jenn Weiss                12 Sachem North           24:02.06    30.3     30
 73 Kerri Graber              12 Half Hollow            24:02.34    30.2     30