[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Results  - Penfield-Irondequoit Invitational 2012

 ... October 5, 2012 (Harris Whalen Park, Section 5)

Complete results  are available from: Yen Timing Services (including Modified)
 

[ Girls Varsity Results ]

 

 Boys Varsity & JV Results
 
 Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/5/2012
                        Harris Whalen Park, Penfield, NY
                              Last Completed Event

Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points    Speed Rating
=======================================================================    ------------
  1 Keith Pease               12 Greece Athena         16:38.46    1       178.2    178
  2 Josh Dyrland              11 West Irondequoit      16:46.79    2       175.4    175
  3 JT Paganelli              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    17:04.86    3       169.4    169
  4 Zack Muzdakis             12 West Irondequoit      17:07.04    4       168.7    169
  5 Langton Douglas           12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    17:09.27    5       167.9    168
  6 John Looby                11 West Irondequoit      17:13.28    6       166.6    167
  7 John Lawlor               12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    17:14.82    7       166.1    166
  8 James Wilczewski          12 West Irondequoit      17:15.87    8       165.7    166
  9 Aaron Paige               12 West Irondequoit      17:21.79    9       163.7    164
 10 Mike Kozlowski            11 Penfield              17:25.99   10       162.3    162
 11 Britt Kaukeinen            9 West Irondequoit      17:28.14   11       161.6    162
 12 Patrick Leo               12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    17:31.89   12       160.4    160
 13 Colin Kerr                12 Wayne Central         17:34.30   13       159.6    160
 14 Matt Geraci               10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    17:41.02   14       157.3    157
 15 Cole Matthews             12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    17:41.40   15       157.2    157
 16 Ethan Koenig              12 Greece Athena         17:44.60   16       156.1    156
 17 Mike Lauria               12 Greece Athena         17:47.56   17       155.1    155
 18 Justin Reed               12 Webster Schroeder     17:49.65   18       154.4    154
 19 Graham Burns              12 West Irondequoit      17:50.71   19       154.1    154
 20 Alex Hogue                 9 Wheatland-Chili       17:51.15   20       153.9    154
 21 Nolan Feola               12 West Irondequoit      17:53.76            153.1    153
 22 Will Burgin               12 Webster Schroeder     18:02.65   21       150.1    150
 23 Matt Langsenkamp          11 Penfield              18:05.92   22       149.0    149
 24 Joseph Northup            10 Waterloo              18:08.70   23       148.1    148
 25 George Graham             11 Aquinas Institute     18:09.81   24       147.7    148
 26 Andy Hamilton             12 McQuaid Jesuit        18:11.34            147.2    147
 27 Aamir Zain                11 Harley-Allen          18:16.91   25       145.4    145
 28 Kevin Killigrew           10 Webster Schroeder     18:19.48   26       144.5    145
 29 Malcolm Erdogen           12 Spencerport           18:20.78   27       144.1    144
 30 Hayden Nier               12 Greece Athena         18:21.10   28       144.0    144
 31 Cooper Watt               10 Skaneateles           18:21.74   29       143.8    144
 32 Tommy Kolaniewicz         11 Greece Athena         18:22.16   30       143.6    144
 33 Ben Thompson              12 Webster Schroeder     18:22.63   31       143.5    143
 34 Russell Hegedorn          11 Harley-Allen          18:23.72   32       143.1    143
 35 Kenny Eaton               10 Wheatland-Chili       18:24.52   33       142.8    143
 36 Marco Sayers              11 Aquinas Institute     18:25.54   34       142.5    142
 37 Ahmed Ali                 10 Greece Athena         18:26.68   35       142.1    142
 38 Manuel Stoeckl            10 Penfield              18:39.35   36       137.9    138
 39 Peter Mallery             11 Webster Schroeder     18:47.10   37       135.3    135
 40 Zach Lyons                11 Webster Schroeder     18:47.42   38       135.2    135
 41 Corey Wegman              12 Aquinas Institute     18:47.82   39       135.1    135
 42 Ben Shelton               11 West Irondequoit      18:50.40            134.2    134
 43 Jake Hart-Predmore        12 McQuaid Jesuit        18:51.09            134.0    134
 44 Daniel Cole               11 Wayne Central         18:51.54   40       133.8    134
 45 Ryan Connal               11 Penfield              18:52.48   41       133.5    134
 46 Michael Lucarelli         12 Greece Athena         18:52.96   42       133.3    133
 47 Nick Spinosa               9 Spencerport           18:54.38   43       132.9    133
 48 Ben Drexler               12 Aquinas Institute     18:55.24   44       132.6    133
 49 Mark Saile                10 Williamson Central    18:55.81   45       132.4    132
 50 Chris Niebuhr              9 Skaneateles           19:05.63   46       129.1    129
 51 Cal Robinson              11 Penfield              19:06.65   47       128.8    129
 52 Robert Grant              10 Aquinas Institute     19:08.55   48       128.2    128
 53 Zack Binggeli             11 Gananda               19:09.34            127.9    128
 54 Devon Powley              12 Spencerport           19:12.04   49       127.0    127
 55 Wyatt Lawler              12 Aquinas Institute     19:17.00   50       125.3    125
 56 Remy Lambert              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:27.88   51       121.7    122
 57 Erich Spaker               9 Spencerport           19:29.84   52       121.1    121
 58 Nicholas Stenberg          9 Waterloo              19:31.58   53       120.5    120
 59 Will Sutor                10 Harley-Allen          19:34.02   54       119.7    120
 60 Mason Tyrrel              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:37.45            118.5    119
 61 Roger Rice-Porter         11 Waterloo              19:38.20   55       118.3    118
 62 Adam Blaszyk              12 Wheatland-Chili       19:38.60   56       118.1    118
 63 Bailey Plummer            11 Spencerport           19:43.90   57       116.4    116
 64 Charles Steuerwald        11 Penfield              19:45.81   58       115.7    116
 65 Patrick Sayers             8 Aquinas Institute     19:47.18   59       115.3    115
 66 Bryan Lurz                11 Penfield              19:50.74   60       114.1    114
 67 Brad McKean               12 Wheatland-Chili       19:53.10   61       113.3    113
 68 Michael Amico             11 Aquinas Institute     19:54.02            113.0    113
 69 Matt Eaton                11 Wheatland-Chili       19:54.45   62       112.8    113
 70 Brandon Jermyn            11 Spencerport           19:55.54   63       112.5    112
 71 Patrick Hogue             12 Wheatland-Chili       19:57.05   64       112.0    112
 72 Ethan Johanns             12 Skaneateles           19:58.33   65       111.6    112
 73 Patrick Biver             11 Skaneateles           19:59.73   66       111.1    111
 74 Stanley Exeart            10 Charlotte HS          20:02.25   67       110.3    110
 75 Tamere Kendrick           10 Charlotte HS          20:05.64   68       109.1    109
 76 Aaron Clark                9 Wheatland-Chili       20:10.86   69       107.4    107
 77 Matt Richmond             12 Greece Athena         20:14.89            106.0    106
 78 Sebastian Marra           11 Aquinas Institute     20:16.34            105.6    106
 79 Matt Delasin              12 Skaneateles           20:22.07   70       103.6    104
 80 Dominic Grasso             9 Skaneateles           20:23.26   71       103.2    103
 81 Nick Smolenski            11 Skaneateles           20:25.70   72       102.4    102
 82 Cody Frank                12 Wayne Central         20:42.92   73       96.7     97
 83 Matt Lawton               11 Wheatland-Chili       20:45.05            96.0     96
 84 Joshua Vigo               10 East Hs-Roch          20:45.44   74       95.9     96
 85 Andy Luke                 11 Williamson Central    20:47.52   75       95.2     95
 86 Jacob Macano              11 Wayne Central         20:53.15   76       93.3     93
 87 Nick Giruzzi              12 Greece Athena         21:01.96            90.3     90
 88 John Queenan              12 Harley-Allen          21:06.51   77       88.8     89
 89 Dakota Cox                10 Waterloo              21:08.30   78       88.2     88
 90 Ryan Dens                 10 Harley-Allen          21:20.66   79       84.1     84
 91 Alex Cook                 10 Williamson Central    21:24.45   80       82.8     83
 92 Jacob Lorah               10 Marion                21:30.70   81       80.8     81
 93 Zach Berghash             11 Wheatland-Chili       21:32.29            80.2     80
 94 Nick Vitalone             11 Williamson Central    21:33.70   82       79.8     80
 95 Matt Clymer               12 Skaneateles           21:34.61            79.5     79
 96 tanner frieda              9 Wayne Central         21:35.44   83       79.2     79
 97 Miguel Dejesus            10 Charlotte HS          21:36.05   84       79.0     79
 98 Andre Jeffries            10 Charlotte HS          21:36.90   85       78.7     79
 99 Christian Haacke          10 Wayne Central         21:42.48   86       76.8     77
100 Gerard Moran              11 Williamson Central    21:47.72   87       75.1     75
101 Ian Youngs                12 Williamson Central    21:51.53   88       73.8     74
102 Tom Bloss                 10 Williamson Central    21:54.18   89       72.9     73
103 Nathan Statt               9 Marion                21:57.19   90       71.9     72
104 Sean Carroll               9 Bishop Kearney        21:57.94            71.7     72
105 Jimmy McGrath             11 Spencerport           22:06.85   91       68.7     69
106 Joe Tanner                 9 Bishop Kearney        22:14.09            66.3     66
107 Jonah Sharp               10 Williamson Central    22:17.21            65.3     65
108 Stephen Ciaccio            9 Skaneateles           22:18.41            64.9     65
109 Dyquone Gamble            12 Charlotte HS          22:20.05   92       64.3     64
110 Brenden Thompson          11 Williamson Central    22:25.44            62.5     63
111 Connor Knudtson           10 Waterloo              22:25.79   93       62.4     62
112 Ben Parrow                 9 Waterloo              22:45.04   94
113 Max Butler                 9 Waterloo              22:50.96   95
114 Mason Howard              10 Wayne Central         22:51.94   96
115 Jackson Martino            9 Wayne Central         23:02.47
116 Michael Imhoff             9 Waterloo              23:03.89
117 Ali Bahcecioglu           12 Marion                23:07.17   97
118 Aaron Berghash             9 Wheatland-Chili       23:12.23
119 Jerry DellaPorta          11 Marion                23:34.79   98
120 Chris Ventura              9 Wayne Central         23:43.59
121 Connor Malboeuf           12 Marion                23:54.90   99
122 Ricky Russotti             9 Bishop Kearney        23:56.05
123 Colby Brown               12 Marion                23:57.11  100
124 Earl Williams             11 Charlotte HS          23:58.88  101
125 Gary Whiteside            10 Charlotte HS          24:52.60  102
126 Joshua Rodriguez          11 East Hs-Roch          24:57.09  103
127 Daniel Ferreri             9 Marion                24:59.60  104
128 Rashad Brown              10 East Hs-Roch          25:10.34  105
129 Rian Carter                9 East Hs-Roch          25:13.37  106
130 Bryce Porter              11 Marion                25:23.35
131 Marx Jean                 12 East Hs-Roch          26:39.38  107
132 Abdul Conteh              10 East Hs-Roch          26:40.82  108
133 Cody Pinkins              12 East Hs-Roch          26:42.55  109
134 Brendon Apo                9 Charlotte HS          33:39.25
135 Marvin Sutton-Barton      11 East Hs-Roch          33:46.58
136 Brian Sikora              10 Bishop Kearney        33:46.58

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 West Irondequoit             29    2    4    6    8    9   11   19
      Total Time:  1:25:44.77
         Average:    17:08.96
   2 Honeoye Falls-Lima           41    3    5    7   12   14   15   51
      Total Time:  1:26:41.86
         Average:    17:20.38
   3 Greece Athena                92    1   16   17   28   30   35   42
      Total Time:  1:28:53.88
         Average:    17:46.78
   4 Webster Schroeder           133   18   21   26   31   37   38
      Total Time:  1:31:21.51
         Average:    18:16.31
   5 Penfield                    156   10   22   36   41   47   58   60
      Total Time:  1:32:10.39
         Average:    18:26.08
   6 Aquinas Institute           189   24   34   39   44   48   50   59
      Total Time:  1:33:26.96
         Average:    18:41.40
   7 Spencerport                 228   27   43   49   52   57   63   91
      Total Time:  1:35:40.94
         Average:    19:08.19
   8 Wheatland-Chili             232   20   33   56   61   62   64   69
      Total Time:  1:35:41.82
         Average:    19:08.37
   9 Harley-Allendale-Col        267   25   32   54   77   79
      Total Time:  1:38:41.82
         Average:    19:44.37
  10 Skaneateles                 276   29   46   65   66   70   71   72
      Total Time:  1:37:47.50
         Average:    19:33.50
  11 Wayne Central               285   13   40   73   76   83   86   96
      Total Time:  1:39:37.35
         Average:    19:55.47
  12 Waterloo                    302   23   53   55   78   93   94   95
      Total Time:  1:40:52.57
         Average:    20:10.52
  13 Williamson Central          369   45   75   80   82   87   88   89
      Total Time:  1:44:29.20
         Average:    20:53.84
  14 Charlotte HS                396   67   68   84   85   92  101  102
      Total Time:  1:45:40.90
         Average:    21:08.18
  15 Marion                      465   81   90   97   98   99  100  104
      Total Time:  1:54:04.75
         Average:    22:48.95
  16 East Hs-Roch                495   74  103  105  106  107  108  109
      Total Time:  2:02:45.62
         Average:    24:33.13



Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Var "B"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points    Speed Rating
=======================================================================    ------------
  1 Jacob Devries             12 Webster Schroeder     18:12.91    1       146.7    147
  2 Coleman Roach              9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    18:17.01    2       145.3    145
  3 Jake Eberth               12 Webster Schroeder     18:24.05    3       143.0    143
  4 Jackson Tate               9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    18:24.93    4       142.7    143
  5 Tom Hinman                11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    18:29.20    5       141.3    141
  6 Jacob Dyson               10 Webster Schroeder     18:56.99    6       132.0    132
  7 Steven Dana               12 Webster Schroeder     19:05.22    7       129.3    129
  8 Killian Coddington        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:07.02    8       128.7    129
  9 Trevor Lacz               10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:13.77    9       126.4    126
 10 Jack Gillooly             10 Penfield              19:15.05   10       126.0    126
 11 Justin Shaffer            10 Webster Schroeder     19:15.40   11       125.9    126
 12 Sean Clark                10 West Irondequoit      19:15.77   12       125.7    126
 13 Aaron Paratore            10 Webster Schroeder     19:16.18   13       125.6    126
 14 Peter Martin              10 West Irondequoit      19:18.09   14       125.0    125
 15 Mike Laoggia              10 Webster Schroeder     19:21.59   15       123.8    124
 16 Kyle Chiapperino          10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:21.96   16       123.7    124
 17 Ethan Fisher              10 Greece Athena         19:25.90   17       122.4    122
 18 David Schell              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:34.97   18       119.3    119
 19 Mark Paulson              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:35.50            119.2    119
 20 Zach DiPasquale           10 Greece Athena         19:39.89   19       117.7    118
 21 Danny Schumacher          10 Penfield              19:44.23   20       116.3    116
 22 Mike Hohl                 12 Webster Schroeder     19:51.54            113.8    114
 23 Ray McBride               11 Webster Schroeder     19:53.75            113.1    113
 24 Chris Bosso                9 Penfield              20:02.72   21       110.1    110
 25 Kade Canessa               9 Webster Schroeder     20:05.63            109.1    109
 26 Noah Fargo                10 Webster Schroeder     20:18.29            104.9    105
 27 Jon Novak                 10 Penfield              20:19.22   22       104.6    105
 28 Kyle Heyer                 9 Penfield              20:20.64   23       104.1    104
 29 Nick Lucarelli            10 Greece Athena         20:23.67   24       103.1    103
 30 Ben Graham                12 Webster Schroeder     20:27.42            101.9    102
 31 John Bassney              11 Penfield              20:31.36   25       100.5    101
 32 Henry Wickus              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:32.74            100.1    100
 33 Sam Tyrrel                10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:34.96            99.3     99
 34 Ford Hossler              11 Penfield              20:40.06   26       97.6     98
 35 Ryan Pasquarette          12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:43.04            96.7     97
 36 Charlie Paganelli         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:45.01            96.0     96
 37 Campbell German           10 West Irondequoit      20:46.23   27       95.6     96
 38 Adam Edinger               9 Greece Athena         20:46.82   28       95.4     95
 39 Brandon Mehlenbacher      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:48.00            95.0     95
 40 Spencer Donoghue          11 West Irondequoit      20:49.39   29       94.5     95
 41 David J Betts             11 Destiny Christian     20:51.14            94.0     94
 42 Nicholas Storm            11 Webster Schroeder     20:55.43            92.5     93
 43 Connor Wilson              9 Penfield              21:01.53            90.5     90
 44 Matt Mezzoprete            9 Penfield              21:01.87            90.4     90
 45 Tyler Simpson             10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    21:05.11            89.3     89
 46 Ian Woodall                9 West Irondequoit      21:12.35   30       86.9     87
 47 Andy Seidman              11 Penfield              21:12.66            86.8     87
 48 Ryan Sullivan             12 West Irondequoit      21:18.85   31       84.7     85
 49 Adam Morrison             11 Webster Schroeder     21:19.19            84.6     85
 50 Greg Pardner              12 Aquinas Institute     21:25.64   32       82.5     82
 51 Phillip Lipari            11 Webster Schroeder     21:28.28            81.6     82
 52 Jared Leader              11 Greece Athena         21:45.57   33       75.8     76
 53 Ian Hogue                 11 Wheatland-Chili       21:52.08   34       73.6     74
 54 Nick Terringino           10 Webster Schroeder     21:59.67            71.1     71
 55 Emanuel Garcia-Myers       9 West Irondequoit      22:00.08   35       71.0     71
 56 Zach Mistretta            11 Greece Athena         22:00.83   36       70.7     71
 57 Ian McLellan              11 Aquinas Institute     22:03.96   37       69.7     70
 58 Shawn Carpenter            9 Penfield              22:08.91            68.0     68
 59 Christopher Maier         11 Aquinas Institute     22:09.53   38       67.8     68
 60 Shane Barry                9 Aquinas Institute     22:13.41   39       66.5     67
 61 Sayvion King               9 Aquinas Institute     22:14.44   40       66.2     66
 62 Cole Cecil                10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    22:18.58            64.8     65
 63 Joseph Rutalis             9 Aquinas Institute     22:19.47   41       64.5     65
 64 Michael Fazio             11 Wheatland-Chili       22:25.00   42       62.7     63
 65 Joey Palluconi            12 Spencerport           22:30.65   43       60.8     61
 66 Austin Evarts              9 West Irondequoit      22:38.25
 67 Josh Frye                 10 Harley-Allen          22:48.77
 68 Josh Schum-Houck          11 Aquinas Institute     22:51.97   44
 69 Marshall Wright           10 Webster Schroeder     22:52.48
 70 Vincent Testa              9 Penfield              22:57.42
 71 Kyle Smith                11 Wheatland-Chili       22:59.05   45
 72 J„§ger Ritzenthaler        9 Spencerport           22:59.46   46
 73 Clayton Hamm               9 Williamson Central    23:09.83   47
 74 Andrew O'Neil              9 Spencerport           23:10.75   48
 75 Noah Meyers                9 Harley-Allen          23:12.13
 76 James Brennan             11 Aquinas Institute     23:16.21
 77 Alex Rawlings              9 Spencerport           23:21.39   49
 78 Evan Bourtis              10 Harley-Allen          23:27.40
 79 Colin Shellard             9 West Irondequoit      23:28.17
 80 Josh Carey                12 Wheatland-Chili       23:40.05   50
 81 Andrew Mancuso            11 Wheatland-Chili       23:42.19   51
 82 Mike Edwards               9 Webster Schroeder     23:51.08
 83 Michael Liu                9 Harley-Allen          24:14.60
 84 Zack Williams              9 Webster Schroeder     24:17.48
 85 Tom Saile                 10 Williamson Central    24:19.61   52
 86 Brandon Schafer            9 Webster Schroeder     24:20.90
 87 Matthew Parulski          10 West Irondequoit      24:43.89
 88 Will Sackett              10 Williamson Central    24:47.35   53
 89 Bernard Garwig             9 Spencerport           24:48.63   54
 90 Zack Casagrande            9 Wheatland-Chili       25:03.42   55
 91 Theodore Cegelski         11 Penfield              26:38.58
 92 Andrew Shelton            10 West Irondequoit      27:06.22
 93 Ian Maihofer              11 Wheatland-Chili       27:09.00   56
 94 Tom Murphy                12 Penfield              27:24.56
 95 Tyler Ronnenberg          12 Wheatland-Chili       27:37.38
 96 Nick Lepel                11 Williamson Central    27:48.04   57
 97 Dennis Mowers             10 Williamson Central    28:37.09   58
 98 Zach Sewilo               11 Williamson Central    34:35.28   59

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Webster Schroeder            28    1    3    6    7   11   13   15
      Total Time:  1:33:54.57
         Average:    18:46.92
   2 Honeoye Falls-Lima           28    2    4    5    8    9   16   18
      Total Time:  1:33:31.93
         Average:    18:42.39
   3 Penfield                     96   10   20   21   22   23   25   26
      Total Time:  1:39:41.86
         Average:    19:56.38
   4 West Irondequoit            112   12   14   27   29   30   31   35
      Total Time:  1:41:21.83
         Average:    20:16.37
   5 Greece Athena               121   17   19   24   28   33   36
      Total Time:  1:42:01.85
         Average:    20:24.37
   6 Aquinas Institute           186   32   37   38   39   40   41   44
      Total Time:  1:50:06.98
         Average:    22:01.40
   7 Wheatland-Chili             222   34   42   45   50   51   55   56
      Total Time:  1:54:38.37
         Average:    22:55.68
   8 Spencerport                 240   43   46   48   49   54
      Total Time:  1:56:50.88
         Average:    23:22.18
   9 Williamson Central          267   47   52   53   57   58   59
      Total Time:  2:08:41.92
         Average:    25:44.39      

 

 Girls Varsity & JV Results
 
 Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/5/2012
                        Harris Whalen Park, Penfield, NY
                              Last Completed Event

Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points    Speed Rating
=======================================================================    ------------
  1 Katie Lembo               11 Penfield              18:24.83    1       144.7    145
  2 Georgia Tuttle            12 West Irondequoit      18:56.57    2       134.1    134
  3 Valarie Palermo           12 Webster Schroeder     19:18.33    3       126.9    127
  4 Hannah Cole               12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:36.58    4       120.8    121
  5 Riley Douglas             10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:37.01    5       120.7    121
  6 Tiffany Tate              12 West Irondequoit      19:39.71    6       119.8    120
  7 Martha Mevorach           11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:53.16    7       115.3    115
  8 Megan Sedita               9 Penfield              20:00.53    8       112.8    113
  9 Amanda Paratore           11 Webster Schroeder     20:04.33    9       111.6    112
 10 Kaitlyn Neal               9 Skaneateles           20:08.98   10       110.0    110
 11 Sarah Cok                 10 Penfield              20:30.84   11       102.7    103
 12 Lindsay Heyer             12 Penfield              20:42.85   12       98.7     99
 13 Tory Fahrenholz            9 Penfield              20:45.26   13       97.9     98
 14 Sydney McDaniel            9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:46.54   14       97.5     97
 15 Clara Wagner              11 West Irondequoit      20:55.38   15       94.5     95
 16 Maggie Dunn               12 Skaneateles           21:01.58   16       92.5     92
 17 Ilana Schnaufer           12 Penfield              21:11.02   17       89.3     89
 18 Gabriella Hernandez       12 Greece Athena         21:14.25   18       88.3     88
 19 Ari Cole                  10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    21:15.80   19       87.7     88
 20 Bailey Reed                9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    21:26.58   20       84.1     84
 21 Charlotte Kurzweil         9 Mercy                 21:29.00   21       83.3     83
 22 Jeriann Beiter            11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    21:29.64   22       83.1     83
 23 Erin BrindAmour           10 West Irondequoit      21:38.03   23       80.3     80
 24 Monica LaBorde            11 Mercy                 21:39.45   24       79.8     80
 25 Melinda Vilarinho         11 Wayne Central         21:43.90   25       78.4     78
 26 Natalie Fitzgerald        11 Webster Schroeder     21:48.58   26       76.8     77
 27 Jackie Moyer              12 Aquinas Institute     21:50.94   27       76.0     76
 28 Kelsie Canessa             8 Webster Schroeder     21:51.87   28       75.7     76
 29 Julia Willcox              8 Skaneateles           21:53.59   29       75.1     75
 30 Maggie Pryslak            12 Mercy                 22:07.01   30       70.7     71
 31 Jennifer DeRosa           10 Skaneateles           22:07.82   31       70.4     70
 32 Morel Malcolm             11 Skaneateles           22:08.93   32       70.0     70
 33 Liz Dwyer                 10 Skaneateles           22:11.08   33       69.3     69
 34 Maria Schillace           11 Skaneateles           22:20.87   34       66.0     66
 35 Faith Gruver              11 Greece Athena         22:22.53   35       65.5     65
 36 Sarah Butler              12 Greece Athena         22:26.10   36       64.3     64
 37 Leah Strassburg           12 Mercy                 22:26.69   37       64.1     64
 38 Heather Kramberg          12 Williamson Central    22:28.83   38       63.4     63
 39 Caroline Riedman          12 Mercy                 22:31.59   39       62.5     62
 40 Megan Collier             11 Wayne Central         22:35.05   40       61.3     61
 41 Julia Wiseman             10 Webster Schroeder     22:37.24   41       60.6     61
 42 Morgan Franklin            8 Wheatland-Chili       22:39.48   42       59.8     60
 43 Celia Freida              11 Wayne Central         22:41.15   43       59.3     59
 44 Bonnie Binggeli           12 Gananda               22:49.44   44       56.5     57
 45 Jenna Hanson              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    22:50.72            56.1     56
 46 Katie Edwards             12 Webster Schroeder     22:56.02   45       54.3     54
 47 Ashlynn Blose             10 Webster Schroeder     23:00.69   46       52.8     53
 48 Lea Mousso                11 Greece Athena         23:00.99   47       52.7     53
 49 Kristen Jermyn            10 Spencerport           23:04.10   48       51.6     52
 50 Marcella Del Plato        11 Williamson Central    23:12.97   49       48.7     49
 51 Virginia Hamlin           11 Skaneateles           23:25.88            44.4     44
 52 Kaylyn Whitney            12 Marion                23:29.69            43.1     43
 53 Mary Yare                 11 Aquinas Institute     23:40.41   50       39.5     40
 54 Molly BrindAmour          10 West Irondequoit      23:41.44   51       39.2     39
 55 Jobi Reibson              11 Mercy                 23:47.31   52       37.2     37
 56 Emma Palermo               9 West Irondequoit      23:51.05   53       36.0     36
 57 Finan Malcolm              9 Skaneateles           23:53.42            35.2     35
 58 Elizabeth Babbs           10 Spencerport           24:00.95   54       32.7     33
 59 Savannah Contestable      11 Spencerport           24:01.75   55       32.4     32
 60 Brenna Raes               12 Marion                24:02.52            32.2     32
 61 Leah Fowler                9 West Irondequoit      24:12.24   56       28.9     29
 62 Amanda Cook               11 Aquinas Institute     24:13.79   57       28.4     28
 63 Tylea McCarthy-Walker      9 Williamson Central    24:17.17   58       27.3     27
 64 Alyssa Rose                9 Marion                24:17.55            27.2     27
 65 Janelle Handley           10 Greece Athena         24:19.00   59       26.7     27
 66 Rachel Terry              12 Gananda               24:19.65   60       26.4     26
 67 Abby Hoteling             12 Gananda               24:23.92   61       25.0     25
 68 Karina Soto                8 Waterloo              24:26.62            24.1     24
 69 Julia Aagesen             11 Harley-Allen          24:28.66            23.4     23
 70 Alyssa Overton            10 Waterloo              24:34.94            21.4     21
 71 Makesha Taylor            12 Aquinas Institute     24:36.72   62       20.8     21
 72 Helen Stern               10 Harley-Allen          24:44.92            18.0     18
 73 Marissa Chiodo            11 Aquinas Institute     24:46.94   63       17.4     17
 74 Sarah Rennie               8 Waterloo              24:48.54            16.8     17
 75 Catherine Bonke           12 Williamson Central    24:49.97   64       16.3     16
 76 Natalie Wagner            11 Wayne Central         25:13.59   65       8.5      8
 77 Olivia Giovannini-Dolan    9 Waterloo              25:41.67           
 78 Emily Arendt               9 Spencerport           25:43.28   66      
 79 Rheeme Zayad              11 Wayne Central         25:46.69   67      
 80 Mollie Dana               11 Wayne Central         25:47.12   68      
 81 Alex Camp                 12 Wayne Central         25:53.78   69      
 82 Claire Nichols            12 Wheatland-Chili       25:55.49   70      
 83 Sarah Swingly             10 Williamson Central    25:56.77   71      
 84 Jessica Dubman            11 Spencerport           26:00.58   72      
 85 Georgie Silvarole         12 Wheatland-Chili       26:01.86   73      
 86 Anna Miller                9 Spencerport           26:08.11   74      
 87 Remziye Erdogen            9 Spencerport           26:10.74   75      
 88 Marta Szunnski            11 Gananda               26:15.54   76      
 89 Francesca Onorato         12 Bishop Kearney        26:38.86           
 90 Sarah Bronk               11 Mercy                 26:56.19   77
 91 Claudia Kaplun            10 Aquinas Institute     27:30.49   78
 92 Sarah Fink                10 Harley-Allen          27:31.47
 93 Becky Drexler             12 Aquinas Institute     28:37.46   79
 94 Demetria Woodard           9 Gananda               29:05.67   80
 95 Bethany McLean            10 Wayne Central         29:06.69
 96 Hannah Weaver              9 Spencerport           29:12.04
 97 Makayla Youngman           9 Williamson Central    29:15.27   81
 98 Tess Woodruff             12 Wheatland-Chili       29:26.48   82
 99 Emily Smith               11 Wheatland-Chili       29:26.94   83
100 Kelsea Halloran           11 Greece Athena         29:48.82   84
101 Sarena St. Louis          11 Greece Athena         30:27.94   85
102 Marissa Marini             9 Greece Athena         32:22.15
103 Stephanie Marini           9 Greece Athena         33:34.61
104 Libby Snyder               9 Wheatland-Chili       36:12.72   86
105 Stephanie Hunter          11 Wheatland-Chili       36:26.56   87
106 Brook Mordenga            10 Wheatland-Chili       38:35.81
107 Kenya Williams            12 East Hs-Roch          39:48.86
108 Uneeke Ashford            12 East Hs-Roch          39:49.12

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Penfield                     45    1    8   11   12   13   17
      Total Time:  1:40:24.31
         Average:    20:04.87
   2 Honeoye Falls-Lima           49    4    5    7   14   19   20   22
      Total Time:  1:41:09.09
         Average:    20:13.82
   3 West Irondequoit             97    2    6   15   23   51   53   56
      Total Time:  1:44:51.13
         Average:    20:58.23
   4 Webster Schroeder           107    3    9   26   28   41   45   46
      Total Time:  1:45:40.35
         Average:    21:08.07
   5 Skaneateles                 118   10   16   29   31   32   33   34
      Total Time:  1:47:20.90
         Average:    21:28.18
   6 Mercy                       151   21   24   30   37   39   52   77
      Total Time:  1:50:13.74
         Average:    22:02.75
   7 Greece Athena               195   18   35   36   47   59   84   85
      Total Time:  1:53:22.87
         Average:    22:40.58
   8 Wayne Central               240   25   40   43   65   67   68   69
      Total Time:  1:58:00.38
         Average:    23:36.08
   9 Aquinas Institute           259   27   50   57   62   63   78   79
      Total Time:  1:59:08.80
         Average:    23:49.76
  10 Williamson Central          280   38   49   58   64   71   81
      Total Time:  2:00:45.71
         Average:    24:09.15
  11 Spencerport                 295   48   54   55   66   72   74   75
      Total Time:  2:02:50.66
         Average:    24:34.14
  12 Gananda                     321   44   60   61   76   80
      Total Time:  2:06:54.22
         Average:    25:22.85
  13 Wheatland-Chili             350   42   70   73   82   83   86   87
      Total Time:  2:13:30.25
         Average:    26:42.05



Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Var "B"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points    Speed Rating
=======================================================================    ------------
  1 Marisa Gingello           11 Penfield              21:43.10    1       78.6     79
  2 McKenzie Angus             9 Penfield              21:46.16    2       77.6     78
  3 Sara Urckfitz              9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    22:47.95    3       57.0     57
  4 Sage Daughton              9 Penfield              23:00.82    4       52.7     53
  5 Natalie Hoppe             11 Penfield              23:06.31    5       50.9     51
  6 Claire McClusky           11 Penfield              23:10.55    6       49.5     49
  7 Mary Stephenson           10 Mercy                 23:12.05    7       49.0     49
  8 Colleen Corey             12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    23:17.68    8       47.1     47
  9 Karissa Lubberts          11 Penfield              23:18.05    9       47.0     47
 10 Tori Simpson              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    23:35.25   10       41.3     41
 11 Claire Ludington          11 Webster Schroeder     23:36.43   11       40.9     41
 12 Megan Farrell             11 Penfield              23:41.31   12       39.2     39
 13 Elisha Earley             10 Mercy                 23:45.97   13       37.7     38
 14 Laura Maas                11 Mercy                 23:52.26   14       35.6     36
 15 Molly Luger               11 Penfield              23:56.86            34.0     34
 16 Fiona McLaughlin          10 Mercy                 24:08.59   15       30.1     30
 17 Kara Cekuta               11 Webster Schroeder     24:16.97   16       27.3     27
 18 Kristen Hall              10 Penfield              24:20.01            26.3     26
 19 Sarah Lozy-Lester          9 Mercy                 24:31.71   17       22.4     22
 20 Amanda Lynch              10 Penfield              24:32.68            22.1     22
 21 Rose Heffron              10 Mercy                 24:33.07   18       22.0     22
 22 Heather Kase              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    24:34.85   19       21.4     21
 23 Alexandra Wilder           9 West Irondequoit      24:52.26   20       15.6     16
 24 Man Sawm Lian             12 West Irondequoit      24:53.00   21       15.3     15
 25 Megan Conrow              12 Webster Schroeder     24:55.52   22       14.5     14
 26 Phoebe Holmsten           10 Mercy                 24:58.25   23       13.6     14
 27 Rose Marchand             10 Mercy                 25:05.71            11.1     11
 28 Kate Bianchi              11 Mercy                 25:14.25            8.3      8
 29 Isabelle Clemens          10 Webster Schroeder     25:19.79   24       6.4      6
 30 Lexine Wilkas             10 West Irondequoit      25:23.36   25       5.2      5
 31 Emily Koss                 9 West Irondequoit      25:41.25   26
 32 Grace Shashaty            11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    26:00.52   27
 33 Allison Pamper            11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    26:01.97   28
 34 Rachel Barry              12 Webster Schroeder     26:09.72   29
 35 Katie Dunn                12 Penfield              26:19.01
 36 Elizabeth Geiser           9 Webster Schroeder     26:23.76   30
 37 Alix Soule                 9 Penfield              26:29.37
 38 Melissa Tylock            10 Penfield              26:45.63
 39 Hannah Williams           11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    26:54.71   31
 40 Roxy Elahi                12 West Irondequoit      26:59.28   32
 41 Celeste Caccavale         12 Penfield              27:02.73
 42 Sarah Cedruly             12 Mercy                 27:29.77
 43 Alyssa Tavino              9 Aquinas Institute     27:38.51
 44 Lauren Bator              11 Mercy                 27:54.50
 45 Caroline McCusker         10 Penfield              27:55.78
 46 Reigan Dudley              8 Waterloo              27:58.89   33
 47 Ellen Schwalm             11 Mercy                 28:12.37
 48 Kelsey Fowler             12 Waterloo              28:13.07   34
 49 Kristen Kircher           11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    28:16.30
 50 Katie Juroe               11 Mercy                 28:33.02
 51 Lauren Zazzara            12 West Irondequoit      28:44.35   35
 52 Mia Feola                  9 West Irondequoit      29:14.11   36
 53 Robyn Moutray              9 West Irondequoit      29:18.59
 54 Gabrielle Young           10 Mercy                 29:20.93
 55 Mackenzie Patterson        9 Aquinas Institute     29:27.12
 56 Maddy Dibble               9 Waterloo              29:39.15   37
 57 Andrea Brilbeck           11 Mercy                 30:08.14
 58 Faith Torres              10 West Irondequoit      30:10.47
 59 Shannon Waugh             10 Waterloo              30:10.94   38
 60 Casey McCullough          11 Waterloo              30:28.86   39
 61 Christa Robinson           9 West Irondequoit      30:45.36
 62 Kim McMurray               9 West Irondequoit      30:47.23
 63 Vicky Young               10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    30:51.35
 64 Hali Saracino              9 Waterloo              32:04.36   40
 65 Brielle Jodeit            12 Waterloo              32:27.75   41
 66 Andrea Bourdelais         11 Mercy                 32:53.80
 67 Sarah Bushey              11 Mercy                 33:03.33
 68 MaryKate Olp               9 Waterloo              33:43.06
 69 Nahyeon Lee               10 Waterloo              37:30.76
 70 Holly Kramberg            12 Williamson Central    41:52.89
 71 Jocelyn Martinez           9 Williamson Central    44:38.09

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Penfield                     18    1    2    4    5    6    9   12
      Total Time:  1:52:46.94
         Average:    22:33.39
   2 Mercy                        66    7   13   14   15   17   18   23
      Total Time:  1:59:30.58
         Average:    23:54.12
   3 Honeoye Falls-Lima           67    3    8   10   19   27   28   31
      Total Time:  2:00:16.25
         Average:    24:03.25
   4 Webster Schroeder           102   11   16   22   24   29   30
      Total Time:  2:04:18.43
         Average:    24:51.69
   5 West Irondequoit            124   20   21   25   26   32   35   36
      Total Time:  2:07:49.15
         Average:    25:33.83
   6 Waterloo                    181   33   34   37   38   39   40   41
      Total Time:  2:26:30.91
         Average:    29:18.19