[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Speed Ratings  - Manhattan Invitational 2012 - GIRLS

 ... October 13, 2012 (Van Cortlandt Park)

Complete results  are available from: C.F.P.I. Timing

[ Eastern States ] .. [ Varsity A ] .. [ Varsity B ] .. [ Varsity C ] .. [ Varsity D ]

[ Varsity E ] .. [ Varsity F ] .. [ JV and Soph ]

 

 

The Girls Speed Ratings Have Been Scaled to reflect the distance (4K) and results ....

 

 

 Girls Eastern States
 
Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC East States Championship

TOP Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Tatnall                      81    1    7   10   14   49   66  103
   2 Fayetteville-Manlius         90    8    9   20   24   29   30   45
   3 Pennsbury                   114    4   19   26   31   34   35   57
   4 Acad. Holy Names            123   11   12   25   36   39   70
   5 Champlain Valley            189    6   13   32   60   78   86   87
   6 La Salle-RI                 202   16   27   44   48   67   74   77
   7 Midlothian                  227    5   22   50   69   81   94  109
   8 Northport                   231   21   37   52   58   63   71   72

TOP Teams
  1 Reagan Anderson           12 Tatnall                14:21.2    144.2    144
  7 Julie Williams            12 Tatnall                14:43.4    135.9    136
 10 Kieran Hanrahan           10 Tatnall                14:49.0    133.8    134
 14 Rebecca Salter            12 Tatnall                15:03.5    128.4    128
 49 Caroline Foley             8 Tatnall                15:56.8    108.5    108
 66 Quinn Teklits              8 Tatnall                16:15.7    101.4    101
103 Kendra Riley              10 Tatnall                17:25.2    75.4     75

  8 Alana Pearl               11 Fayetteville-Man       14:46.2    134.8    135
  9 Katie Brislin             12 Fayetteville-Man       14:48.3    134.0    134
 20 Annika Avery              10 Fayetteville-Man       15:10.8    125.6    126
 24 Michelle Duffy            12 Fayetteville-Man       15:23.1    121.0    121
 29 Jessica Howe              10 Fayetteville-Man       15:33.9    117.0    117
 30 hannah smith              12 Fayetteville-Man       15:35.9    116.3    116
 45 Mary Barger               10 Fayetteville-Man       15:50.9    110.7    111

  4 Sara Sargent              12 Pennsbury              14:38.6    137.7    138
 19 Maddie Sauer              09 Pennsbury              15:09.7    126.1    126
 26 Erin Oconnell             10 Pennsbury              15:25.7    120.1    120
 31 Molloy Hannah             09 Pennsbury              15:36.5    116.1    116
 34 Erica Gray                11 Pennsbury              15:39.9    114.8    115
 35 Elizabeth Wedekind        12 Pennsbury              15:40.3    114.6    115
 57 Olivia Sargent            09 Pennsbury              16:09.3    103.8    104

 11 Catherine Maloy           12 Acad. Holy Names       14:57.6    130.6    131
 12 Kaylee Scott              10 Acad. Holy Names       14:59.3    130.0    130
 25 Lydia Williams             7 Acad. Holy Names       15:24.5    120.6    121
 36 Jacqueline Willsey        12 Acad. Holy Names       15:40.9    114.4    114
 39 Estela Smith              10 Acad. Holy Names       15:44.9    113.0    113
 70 Kaitlin Close             10 Acad. Holy Names       16:22.3    99.0     99

  6 Taylor Spillane           12 Champlain Valley       14:42.7    136.2    136
 13 Autumn Eastman            11 Champlain Valley       15:00.5    129.5    130
 32 Julienne Devita           12 Champlain Valley       15:38.0    115.5    116
 60 Abby Keim                 10 Champlain Valley       16:10.8    103.2    103
 78 Aleksey Jordick           12 Champlain Valley       16:34.7    94.4     94
 86 Emma Putre                10 Champlain Valley       16:54.3    87.0     87
 87 Carly Neeld               10 Champlain Valley       16:55.2    86.6     87

 16 Sheridan Wilbur           10 La Salle-RI            15:05.7    127.5    128
 27 Evie Jansen               12 La Salle-RI            15:26.4    119.8    120
 44 Caitlin Marino            12 La Salle-RI            15:50.1    111.0    111
 48 Rachel Renzi              11 La Salle-RI            15:56.4    108.6    109
 67 Caroline Falvey           11 La Salle-RI            16:16.7    101.1    101
 74 Emily Coughlin            10 La Salle-RI            16:27.0    97.2     97
 77 Victoria Varone           12 La Salle-RI            16:30.8    95.8     96

Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC East States Championship
  1 Reagan Anderson           12 Tatnall                14:21.2    144.2    144
  2 Kennedy Weisner           11 Elk County Catholic    14:22.9    143.5    144
  3 Holly Cavalluzzo          12 Valley Central         14:37.2    138.2    138
  4 Sara Sargent              12 Pennsbury              14:38.6    137.7    138
  5 Kara Dickerson*           12 Midlothian             14:40.1    137.2    137
  6 Taylor Spillane           12 Champlain Valley       14:42.7    136.2    136
  7 Julie Williams            12 Tatnall                14:43.4    135.9    136
  8 Alana Pearl               11 Fayetteville-Man       14:46.2    134.8    135
  9 Katie Brislin             12 Fayetteville-Man       14:48.3    134.0    134
 10 Kieran Hanrahan           10 Tatnall                14:49.0    133.8    134
 11 Catherine Maloy           12 Acad. Holy Names       14:57.6    130.6    131
 12 Kaylee Scott              10 Acad. Holy Names       14:59.3    130.0    130
 13 Autumn Eastman            11 Champlain Valley       15:00.5    129.5    130
 14 Rebecca Salter            12 Tatnall                15:03.5    128.4    128
 15 Denise Branch             11 Benjamin Cardozo       15:04.7    128.0    128
 16 Sheridan Wilbur           10 La Salle-RI            15:05.7    127.5    128
 17 Aisha McAdams             12 North Kingstown        15:06.9    127.1    127
 18 Sabrina Southerland       12 Benjamin Cardozo       15:08.4    126.5    127
 19 Maddie Sauer              09 Pennsbury              15:09.7    126.1    126
 20 annika avery              10 Fayetteville-Man       15:10.8    125.6    126
 21 Brigid Brennan            11 Northport              15:17.7    123.0    123
 22 Tessa Riley               12 Midlothian             15:19.9    122.3    122
 23 Alana Jones               12 Laguna Hills           15:21.5    121.7    122
 24 Michelle Duffy            12 Fayetteville-Man       15:23.1    121.0    121
 25 Lydia Williams             7 Acad. Holy Names       15:24.5    120.6    121
 26 Erin Oconnell             10 Pennsbury              15:25.7    120.1    120
 27 Evie Jansen               12 La Salle-RI            15:26.4    119.8    120
 28 Coolican Annibel          09 Westhill               15:27.5    119.5    119
 29 Jessica Howe              10 Fayetteville-Man       15:33.9    117.0    117
 30 hannah smith              12 Fayetteville-Man       15:35.9    116.3    116
 31 Molloy Hannah             09 Pennsbury              15:36.5    116.1    116
 32 Julienne Devita           12 Champlain Valley       15:38.0    115.5    116
 33 Sarah Burke               12 Bishop Guertin         15:39.5    115.0    115
 34 Erica Gray                11 Pennsbury              15:39.9    114.8    115
 35 Elizabeth Wedekind        12 Pennsbury              15:40.3    114.6    115
 36 Jacqueline Willsey        12 Acad. Holy Names       15:40.9    114.4    114
 37 Jackie Thorne             09 Northport              15:41.3    114.3    114
 38 Marissa Bartello          10 Laguna Hills           15:44.2    113.2    113
 39 Estela Smith              10 Acad. Holy Names       15:44.9    113.0    113
 40 Emily Washburn            11 Westhill               15:47.2    112.1    112
 41 Madison McKivergan        09 Londonderry            15:48.0    111.7    112
 42 Brianna Bartello          10 Laguna Hills           15:48.3    111.6    112
 43 Cassandra Cronin          12 Londonderry            15:49.5    111.2    111
 44 Caitlin Marino            12 La Salle-RI            15:50.1    111.0    111
 45 Mary Barger               10 Fayetteville-Man       15:50.9    110.7    111
 46 Victoria Dippold          10 Elk County Catholic    15:54.4    109.4    109
 47 Kritsten Borriello        11 Valley Central         15:55.4    109.0    109
 48 Rachel Renzi              11 La Salle-RI            15:56.4    108.6    109
 49 Caroline Foley             8 Tatnall                15:56.8    108.5    108
 50 Kali Striker              12 Midlothian             15:57.2    108.4    108
 51 Yamileth Muniz            11 Laguna Hills           15:57.6    108.2    108
 52 Cara Jozefowski           11 Northport              16:00.0    107.3    107
 53 Colleen Kennedy           12 Londonderry            16:00.5    107.1    107
 54 Amanda Szymanski          12 Londonderry            16:01.2    106.8    107
 55 Gabby Richardson          10 Bishop Guertin         16:02.1    106.5    106
 56 Bethany Nunnery           09 North Kingstown        16:02.9    106.2    106
 57 Olivia Sargent            09 Pennsbury              16:09.3    103.8    104
 58 Sarah Zieve               12 Northport              16:09.8    103.7    104
 59 Molly McCabe              11 Bishop Guertin         16:10.2    103.4    103
 60 Abby Keim                 10 Champlain Valley       16:10.8    103.2    103
 61 Shauna Salem              11 Bishop Guertin         16:11.2    103.1    103
 62 Alissa Rogers             12 Londonderry            16:11.6    103.0    103
 63 Kelly Flanagan            12 Northport              16:12.1    102.8    103
 64 Heidi Ntengeri            09 Bishop Guertin         16:12.5    102.7    103
 65 Erin Morrell              11 Westhill               16:14.4    101.9    102
 66 Quinn Teklits              8 Tatnall                16:15.7    101.4    101
 67 Caroline Falvey           11 La Salle-RI            16:16.7    101.1    101
 68 Jaxine Wolfe              11 North Kingstown        16:20.7    99.5     100
 69 Madison Carpenter         09 Midlothian             16:21.7    99.2     99
 70 Kaitlin Close             10 Acad. Holy Names       16:22.3    99.0     99
 71 Jessica Faltings          12 Northport              16:23.4    98.5     99
 72 Marissa Cossaro           12 Northport              16:24.8    98.1     98
 73 Caroline Elmendorf        12 Walt Whitman-MD        16:26.2    97.5     98
 74 Emily Coughlin            10 La Salle-RI            16:27.0    97.2     97
 75 Beaux Mitton              12 Friends Seminary       16:27.9    96.8     97
 76 Christina Schneider       10 Valley Central         16:30.4    95.9     96
 77 Victoria Varone           12 La Salle-RI            16:30.8    95.8     96
 78 Aleksey Jordick           12 Champlain Valley       16:34.7    94.4     94
 79 Nicole Ihrie              10 Walt Whitman-MD        16:38.1    93.0     93
 80 Sydney Lagueux            12 Londonderry            16:39.8    92.5     92
 81 Marie Johnston*           12 Midlothian             16:41.4    91.8     92
 82 Sarah Murphy              11 Bishop Guertin         16:42.6    91.4     91
 83 Haley Aufill              10 Laguna Hills           16:43.5    91.0     91
 84 Corcoran Genny            09 Westhill               16:46.8    89.8     90
 85 Washburn Mary Kate        09 Westhill               16:49.0    89.0     89
 86 Emma Putre                10 Champlain Valley       16:54.3    87.0     87
 87 Carly Neeld               10 Champlain Valley       16:55.2    86.6     87
 88 Carline Hua               11 Laguna Hills           16:56.6    86.2     86
 89 Isabella Perrin           10 North Kingstown        16:58.5    85.4     85
 90 Sammy Meade               10 Valley Central         16:59.3    85.2     85
 91 Ali Bugayong              10 Laguna Hills           17:00.7    84.6     85
 92 Caroline Coates           11 Westhill               17:01.1    84.5     85
 93 Devin Boyle               12 Londonderry            17:01.5    84.3     84
 94 Brittany Whitt            11 Midlothian             17:08.0    81.9     82
 95 Cassie Thompson           12 Elk County Catholic    17:08.8    81.6     82
 96 Erin O'Connor             09 Walt Whitman-MD        17:14.5    79.5     79
 97 Hannah Kates              11 Friends Seminary       17:15.4    79.1     79
 98 Kelsey Spitalnic          12 North Kingstown        17:16.3    78.8     79
 99 Destiny Ribadeneyra       11 Valley Central         17:18.3    78.0     78
100 Allison Lomas             12 North Kingstown        17:20.7    77.1     77
101 Erin Christensen          11 Westhill               17:21.2    77.0     77
102 Nicki Florio              10 Elk County Catholic    17:21.8    76.8     77
103 Kendra Riley              10 Tatnall                17:25.2    75.4     75
104 Elizabeth Zeichner        11 Walt Whitman-MD        17:31.6    73.1     73
105 Ashley Conklin            11 Valley Central         17:34.9    71.9     72
106 Melissa Viens             12 North Kingstown        17:36.5    71.3     71
107 Elyssa Feuer              10 Walt Whitman-MD        17:44.3    68.4     68
108 Georgi Crisci             10 Valley Central         17:46.9    67.4     67
109 Kari Johnston*            11 Midlothian             18:00.0    62.5     62
110 Laura Elmendorf           12 Walt Whitman-MD        18:02.9    61.4     61
111 Alyson Golub              10 Walt Whitman-MD        18:36.4    48.9     49
112 Ellie Pearson             10 Elk County Catholic    19:05.4    38.0     38
113 Dana Berger               11 Friends Seminary       19:16.9    33.8     34
114 Allison Prokop            10 Elk County Catholic    19:37.8    25.9     26
115 Kylee Proudfit            12 Elk County Catholic    19:48.9    21.8     22
 Girls Varsity A
 
Event 35  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity A.
  1 Mary Cain                 11 Bronxville             14:03.9    150.6    151
  2 Megan Reilly              09 Warwick Valley         14:17.4    145.6    146
  3 Mackenzie Barry           11 West Morris Mendham    14:25.5    142.5    143
  4 Erin Jaskot               11 Tappan Zee             14:57.6    130.6    131
  5 Jennifer Flack            12 Edison, Thomas         14:58.6    130.2    130
  6 Katie FitzGerald          12 Warwick Valley         15:05.6    127.6    128
  7 Abby Seel                 12 West Morris Mendham    15:10.6    125.7    126
  8 Beatrice Boylan           10 Cornwall               15:16.2    123.6    124
  9 Meghan Malloy             10 Haddonfield            15:21.4    121.7    122
 10 Kaitlin Ryan               8 Bronxville             15:30.1    118.5    118
 11 Lauren Chapey             09 Mamaroneck             15:38.1    115.4    115
 12 Reagan Kolakowski         12 West Morris Mendham    15:39.7    114.9    115
 13 Dara Cuffe                10 Cornwall               15:40.4    114.6    115
 14 Hillary Rizzo             09 Bronxville             15:41.1    114.3    114
 15 Ashley Wallace            10 Cornwall               15:47.2    112.1    112
 16 Kate McCormack            10 St. John the Bap       15:50.2    111.0    111
 17 Agnes Eigo                09 Warwick Valley         15:52.0    110.3    110
 18 Courtney Campbell         11 Bronxville             15:52.6    110.1    110
 19 ashlynne foley            11 Delaware Militar       15:54.3    109.4    109
 20 Kassidy Ayres             10 Tappan Zee             15:59.7    107.4    107
 21 Shelby Cain               11 Haddonfield            16:00.6    107.0    107
 22 Jackie Gottuso            11 Rumson-Fair Haven      16:01.1    106.9    107
 23 Deidre Rizzo              11 Tappan Zee             16:01.5    106.7    107
 24 Hanna Cavanagh            12 Warwick Valley         16:02.1    106.5    106
 25 Argentina Chrappa         11 Bronxville             16:04.5    105.6    106
 26 Darby Ginley              11 Warwick Valley         16:06.8    104.8    105
 27 Courtney Howley           11 Rumson-Fair Haven      16:07.3    104.6    105
 28 Angelique Demeo           11 Tottenville            16:07.7    104.5    104
 29 Emelie Hoffer             11 Bronxville             16:09.6    103.7    104
 30 Morgan Nobels             11 Bronxville             16:10.4    103.4    103
 31 Camryn Johnson            09 Monticello             16:12.6    102.6    103
 32 Charlotte Stevens         09 Mamaroneck             16:14.2    102.0    102
 33 Madison Goldrick          11 Tappan Zee             16:14.9    101.8    102
 34 Michelle Lujan            12 Cornwall               16:15.8    101.4    101
 35 Sarah Carter              10 Cohoes                 16:18.8    100.3    100
 36 adrienne fraczkowski      11 Delaware Militar       16:19.4    100.1    100
 37 Julie Randolph            12 Con Sacr Hrt-CT        16:20.1    99.8     100
 38 Defne Sement              09 West Morris Mendham    16:21.0    99.4     99
 39 Fini Satzke               10 Rumson-Fair Haven      16:25.9    97.6     98
 40 Rachel Tinsley            10 Edison, Thomas         16:26.6    97.4     97
 41 Claire Attea              11 Immaculata Academy     16:28.0    96.8     97
 42 Jaime Lord                11 North Rockland         16:37.7    93.3     93
 43 Kimberly Wrate            11 New Hartford           16:40.4    92.2     92
 44 Juliet Hull               09 New Hartford           16:43.3    91.1     91
 45 Lorna Sherwood Caballe    11 FH LaGuardia           16:45.6    90.2     90
 46 Caitlin Hartnett          09 Tappan Zee             16:46.2    90.0     90
 47 Alexandra Mueller         11 Hackley School         16:47.6    89.6     90
 48 Christine Mountain        10 West Morris Mendham    16:48.4    89.2     89
 49 Illenis Quinones          11 Amsterdam              16:49.6    88.8     89
 50 Megan Ottati              12 Amsterdam              16:50.0    88.7     89
 51 Emily Jados               12 Warwick Valley         16:51.0    88.2     88
 52 Kristen Dibari            11 North Rockland         16:52.5    87.7     88
 53 Emily Hellman             09 Rumson-Fair Haven      16:54.8    86.9     87
 54 Kylie O'Grady              8 North Rockland         16:56.0    86.4     86
 55 Victoria Caroli           09 Cornwall               16:56.7    86.1     86
 56 Erika Pena                10 Toll Gate              17:00.1    84.9     85
 57 Meredith Raphelson        12 Haddonfield            17:00.7    84.6     85
 58 Kelly McNamara            12 West Morris Mendham    17:06.1    82.6     83
 59 Julia Lindsay             12 Scotia-Glenville       17:07.0    82.3     82
 60 Samantha Madden           09 New Hartford           17:08.3    81.8     82
 61 Chloe Tannhauser          12 North Rockland         17:08.8    81.6     82
 62 Grace Hogan               09 New Hartford           17:11.7    80.5     80
 63 Sydney Johnson            09 Monticello             17:12.6    80.2     80
 64 Brittany Rupp             12 Monticello             17:13.2    79.9     80
 65 Gillian Sokol             11 St. John the Bap       17:17.6    78.4     78
 66 Isabella Maita            12 Rumson-Fair Haven      17:18.2    78.1     78
 67 Chrissy Ryan              12 Tappan Zee             17:19.1    77.8     78
 68 Katie Simon               10 Immaculata Academy     17:20.5    77.2     77
 69 Elena Rudy                12 Cornwall               17:21.6    76.8     77
 70 Becca Kraines             12 Scotia-Glenville       17:22.4    76.6     77
 71 Paige Collins             12 Edison, Thomas         17:23.0    76.3     76
 72 Jackie Bamberski          12 Arch. Ryan             17:23.7    76.0     76
 73 Lydia Roberts             12 Hackley School         17:24.6    75.7     76
 74 Michaella Irvine          12 Rumson-Fair Haven      17:26.7    74.9     75
 75 Bessie Zavidow            11 Pascack Valley         17:28.8    74.1     74
 76 Natalie McCrudden         09 Haddonfield            17:29.2    74.0     74
 77 Jessica Graci             10 Tottenville            17:29.8    73.8     74
 78 rachel jones              12 Delaware Militar       17:31.7    73.1     73
 79 kylie jones               09 Delaware Militar       17:32.1    72.9     73
 80 Briana Peralta            12 North Rockland         17:32.6    72.8     73
 81 Alice Urbiel              11 Pascack Valley         17:33.1    72.5     73
 82 Lauren DeCoursey          10 Haddonfield            17:33.5    72.4     72
 83 Haley Moen                12 Toll Gate              17:33.9    72.2     72
 84 Morgan Mendrzycki         11 Warwick Valley         17:36.3    71.3     71
 85 Samantha Hollister        12 New Hartford           17:37.0    71.1     71
 86 Jessica Goddard           12 New Hartford           17:37.9    70.7     71
 87 Molly Bolinger            11 Haddonfield            17:38.4    70.5     71
 88 Callye Bolster            10 Hackley School         17:38.9    70.4     70
 89 Aida Torpey               09 North Rockland         17:39.4    70.2     70
 90 Lauren Riccardelli        10 Tottenville            17:39.8    70.1     70
 91 Margo Medenbach           11 West Morris Mendham    17:40.4    69.8     70
 92 Jaclyn Waldron             8 North Rockland         17:42.2    69.2     69
 93 Lauren Rivera             12 St. John the Bap       17:42.9    68.8     69
 94 jen shellenberger         11 Delaware Militar       17:43.4    68.7     69
 95 Gina Daulerio             12 Arch. Ryan             17:47.6    67.2     67
 96 Rachel Christ             12 Rumson-Fair Haven      17:48.3    66.8     67
 97 Lily Sencer                8 Cohoes                 17:48.6    66.7     67
 98 Cara Zanta                10 Scotia-Glenville       17:49.1    66.6     67
 99 Katherine Maguire         12 Hackley School         17:49.5    66.4     66
100 megan shellenberger       09 Delaware Militar       17:49.8    66.3     66
101 Katie Stroble             12 St. John the Bap       17:50.4    66.0     66
102 Deborah Johnson           12 Amsterdam              17:51.9    65.5     65
103 Jillian Decker            10 Cornwall               17:52.5    65.3     65
104 Camille Butterfield        8 Hackley School         17:53.1    65.0     65
105 Julia Stevenson           09 Hackley School         17:53.7    64.8     65
106 Erin Von Dollen           10 Tappan Zee             17:56.2    63.9     64
107 Madison Weis              11 Pascack Valley         17:58.1    63.2     63
108 Madeleine Boel            12 Edison, Thomas         18:02.9    61.4     61
109 Jess Cawley               10 Toll Gate              18:09.4    59.0     59
110 Caroline Monahan          JR Trinity Sch JHS        18:09.9    58.8     59
111 Chantel Dopp              09 Amsterdam              18:10.9    58.4     58
112 Marguerite Francois       12 Con Sacr Hrt-CT        18:11.2    58.3     58
113 Fonshell Julia            10 Haddonfield            18:13.0    57.6     58
114 Nicole Falvo              10 New Hartford           18:14.7    57.0     57
115 Juliannna Kolakowski      11 Averill Park           18:16.6    56.3     56
116 Ali Drozda                12 Immaculata Academy     18:21.9    54.3     54
117 Jacqueline Thomas         11 Con Sacr Hrt-CT        18:23.4    53.7     54
118 jordan swain              12 Delaware Militar       18:27.0    52.4     52
119 Brenda Santana             7 Amsterdam              18:37.0    48.7     49
120 Danielle Petrangelo       11 Toll Gate              18:38.8    48.0     48
121 Annie Fiorillo            10 St. John the Bap       18:40.4    47.4     47
122 Kelly Hammond             11 Arch. Ryan             18:42.7    46.6     47
123 Jess Trautman             12 Narragansett           18:44.9    45.8     46
124 Lucia Ryan                SO Trinity Sch JHS        18:45.5    45.5     46
125 Estee Braginsky           12 Tottenville            18:46.1    45.3     45
126 Greer Levin               10 Hackley School         18:48.2    44.5     45
127 Caitlynn Adamchick        11 Amsterdam              18:57.2    41.2     41
128 Abby Tilloston            10 Toll Gate              19:04.0    38.6     39
129 Casey Soares              12 Toll Gate              19:07.0    37.5     37
130 Hannah Taylor-D'Ambrosio  09 Con Sacr Hrt-CT        19:07.6    37.3     37
131 Claire Sapan              JR Trinity Sch JHS        19:08.9    36.8     37
132 Katie Lavallee            11 Toll Gate              19:12.0    35.6     36
133 Sarah Campbell            12 Mamaroneck             19:14.4    34.7     35
134 Harriet Tisch             FR Trinity Sch JHS        19:16.1    34.1     34
135 Alyssa Labarbera          11 Tottenville            19:16.4    34.0     34
136 Daijah Metcalf            11 Cohoes                 19:16.9    33.8     34
137 Kendra Aubin              10 Cohoes                 19:17.6    33.6     34
138 Jillian McEneaney          8 Monticello             19:18.6    33.1     33
139 regina serecin            11 Tottenville            19:18.9    33.0     33
140 Kayla Begen               12 Pascack Valley         19:19.4    32.9     33
141 Caroline Morrow           10 Pascack Valley         19:19.8    32.7     33
142 Allyson Holland           11 Averill Park           19:20.6    32.4     32
143 Rachel Fanning            12 Narragansett           19:22.9    31.5     32
144 Jenna Wolf                SO Trinity Sch JHS        19:27.3    29.9     30
145 Nicole Lyon               12 Edison, Thomas         19:27.8    29.8     30
146 Sammi Miller              12 Averill Park           19:29.8    29.0     29
147 Dana Kurylyk              12 FH LaGuardia           19:31.8    28.2     28
148 Claudia Morano            11 FH LaGuardia           19:34.3    27.3     27
149 Gabriela Sommer           SO Trinity Sch JHS        19:37.1    26.3     26
150 Elle Connelly             10 Cohoes                 19:39.7    25.3     25 
 Girls Varsity B
 
Event 36  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.
  1 Siobhan Quinn             10 Rush-Henrietta         14:50.3    133.4    133
  2 Alana MacDonald           12 Rush-Henrietta         15:13.8    124.5    125
  3 Jasmine Fray              10 Kellenberg             15:14.2    124.4    124
  4 Bellame Bower             09 Colonie                15:17.2    123.3    123
  5 Alex Cooper               10 Rush-Henrietta         15:18.2    122.9    123
  6 Shannon Ahern             11 Kings Park             15:20.1    122.2    122
  7 Kathleen Naeher           12 Kings Park             15:23.1    121.0    121
  8 Andrea Cortina            10 Carmel                 15:34.9    116.7    117
  9 Abby McNamara             10 Liverpool              15:35.8    116.3    116
 10 Morgan Mahoney            11 Liverpool              15:37.7    115.7    116
 11 Amanda DeLaCruz           12 Port Richmond          15:39.3    115.0    115
 12 Sarah Hardy               11 Elwood/John Glenn      15:45.3    112.7    113
 13 Selena Colon              10 Ardsley                15:45.7    112.6    113
 14 Kristen Homeyer           11 Kings Park             15:54.5    109.4    109
 15 Ulana Thompson            12 Morris Hills           15:55.4    109.0    109
 16 Emily Butler              09 Liverpool              15:57.3    108.3    108
 17 Emma Jones                12 Rush-Henrietta         15:57.7    108.2    108
 18 Margarett McCaffrey       10 East Greenwich         15:58.6    107.8    108
 19 Kirsten Kaminski          10 Colonie                15:59.3    107.6    108
 20 Shanna Heaney             12 Hampton                16:09.1    103.9    104
 21 Helen Clapp               11 Scarsdale              16:10.3    103.4    103
 22 Laura Walsh               10 Chatham                16:11.3    103.1    103
 23 Morgan Chewning-Kulick    12 Liverpool              16:12.1    102.8    103
 24 Juliana Basla             09 Liverpool              16:13.2    102.3    102
 25 Sammy Watson               8 Rush-Henrietta         16:15.0    101.7    102
 26 Tess Frenzel              12 Chatham                16:18.1    100.5    101
 27 Hannah Schwartz           10 Newtown                16:22.2    99.0     99
 28 Megan Gordon              08 Wantagh                16:24.0    98.3     98
 29 Elizabeth Magno           12 Kellenberg             16:24.7    98.1     98
 30 Grace Nielsen             12 Manasquan              16:25.4    97.8     98
 31 White Mackenzie           09 Liverpool              16:26.1    97.5     98
 32 Mia Imbesi                12 Kellenberg             16:30.5    95.9     96
 33 Deidre Lewin              09 Kellenberg             16:31.5    95.5     95
 34 Camila Ferguson           JR New Paltz              16:32.0    95.4     95
 35 Shannen Kerin             09 Colonie                16:32.7    95.0     95
 36 Emily Ruggiero            12 Westford Academy       16:33.9    94.6     95
 37 Raquel Lopez              10 Kellenberg             16:38.0    93.1     93
 38 Patricia Nersten          12 St. John Villa         16:42.0    91.6     92
 39 Jenn Haley                12 Coventry               16:43.0    91.2     91
 40 Brianne Moulder           11 Newtown                16:43.9    90.9     91
 41 Tia Caldwell              12 Westford Academy       16:45.0    90.5     90
 42 Jessica Turner            11 Liverpool              16:45.7    90.2     90
 43 Gabby Soethout            12 Wantagh                16:46.1    90.1     90
 44 Jackie Malecki            11 Colonie                16:46.8    89.8     90
 45 Avery Kratzer             11 Wantagh                16:47.5    89.6     90
 46 KeriAnne Hensel           11 Taylor Allderdice      16:48.9    89.0     89
 47 Courtney Dunning          11 St. John Villa         16:50.4    88.4     88
 48 chelsea goring            10 Port Richmond          16:51.6    88.0     88
 49 Kristina Glitch           11 Rush-Henrietta         16:53.0    87.5     88
 50 Carolyn Pellegrini        11 Colonie                16:53.5    87.3     87
 51 Ailis Clyne               12 Morris Hills           16:53.9    87.2     87
 52 Christina Hebner          12 Scarsdale              16:56.2    86.3     86
 53 Katherine Loomba          12 Ardsley                16:57.8    85.8     86
 54 Meredith Tipper           10 Taylor Allderdice      16:58.6    85.4     85
 55 Emily Lopez               12 St. John Villa         16:59.1    85.2     85
 56 Niki Khandelwal           12 Highstown              17:02.1    84.1     84
 57 Alicia Bousa              12 Colonie                17:03.0    83.7     84
 58 Taylor Roberts            11 St. John Villa         17:04.2    83.3     83
 59 Talia Fappiano            12 Newtown                17:04.9    83.1     83
 60 Bridget McCusker          10 Westford Academy       17:07.8    81.9     82
 61 Kaitie Schillaci          10 Colonie                17:08.6    81.7     82
 62 Nicole Feibelman          11 Scarsdale              17:10.9    80.8     81
 63 Yazmin Wilson- Jones      11 Port Richmond          17:11.3    80.7     81
 64 Emily Browne              10 East Greenwich         17:13.1    80.0     80
 65 Lynne Mooradian           09 South Western          17:14.1    79.6     80
 66 Kayla Dwyer               11 Coventry               17:15.0    79.3     79
 67 Maggie DeRosiers          09 Scarsdale              17:15.7    79.0     79
 68 Shannon McIver            11 Wantagh                17:16.7    78.7     79
 69 Alex Conforti             12 Chatham                17:18.2    78.1     78
 70 Clare McNerney            10 Carmel                 17:19.3    77.7     78
 71 Ceara Watson              10 Rush-Henrietta         17:20.3    77.4     77
 72 Juliana Graham            10 Westford Academy       17:22.7    76.5     76
 73 Sarina Sokoloff           11 Highstown              17:23.9    76.0     76
 74 Julia Gilliard            09 Kings Park             17:25.1    75.6     76
 75 Stephanie Locicero        11 Kellenberg             17:28.7    74.2     74
 76 Katie Steffens            10 Chatham                17:39.0    70.3     70
 77 Tori Silvers              11 Kings Park             17:40.7    69.7     70
 78 Christina DiUbaldi        11 Manasquan              17:41.9    69.3     69
 79 Brandi Hobson             12 North Salinas          17:44.4    68.3     68
 80 Christina Burgos          12 Port Richmond          17:47.6    67.2     67
 81 Hannah Foss               11 Highstown              17:48.9    66.6     67
 82 Danielle DeSantis         11 St. John Villa         17:50.3    66.2     66
 83 Sarah Cannon              11 Manasquan              17:51.3    65.7     66
 84 Angela Kwon               10 North Salinas          17:52.4    65.4     65
 85 Veronica Dickson          11 Scarsdale              17:52.9    65.1     65
 86 Leah Chevalier            12 Westford Academy       17:53.2    65.0     65
 87 Gisele Trivino            SR New Paltz              17:54.4    64.6     65
 88 Maive Bellios-fees        09 Taylor Allderdice      17:54.8    64.5     64
 89 Kelly Coughlin            10 Newtown                17:55.2    64.2     64
 90 Marissa Meehan            12 Morris Hills           17:56.2    63.9     64
 91 Morgan Solender           09 Scarsdale              17:57.2    63.6     64
 92 Michelle Henderson        12 Wantagh                17:59.6    62.7     63
 93 Daniella Joyce            11 Kellenberg             18:00.8    62.2     62
 94 Laura Hornby              09 Newtown                18:01.2    62.0     62
 95 Sarah Harden              11 St. John Villa         18:01.7    61.9     62
 96 Amanda Terenzi            11 Coventry               18:02.1    61.7     62
 97 Rebecca Lopez             12 North Salinas          18:02.7    61.4     61
 98 Gabrielle Ientile         10 Manasquan              18:05.6    60.4     60
 99 Kelly Ryder               10 Carmel                 18:09.7    58.9     59
100 Kristin Stec              10 Carmel                 18:10.8    58.4     58
101 Victoria Caruana          11 St. John Villa         18:12.0    58.0     58
102 Grace Albert              12 Wantagh                18:14.4    57.1     57
103 Kayla Maas                 7 Eldred                 18:16.3    56.4     56
104 Katelyn Stinehour         11 Coventry               18:20.8    54.7     55
105 Karina Stotz              09 Taylor Allderdice      18:22.1    54.3     54
106 Kiera Ahern               09 Kings Park             18:29.4    51.5     51
107 Amanda Barry              10 Manasquan              18:33.1    50.1     50
108 Hannah Tighe              12 East Greenwich         18:37.6    48.5     48
109 Taylor Holeczko           10 Morris Hills           18:38.6    48.1     48
110 Shannon Hynes             12 Chatham                18:39.8    47.7     48
111 Cameron Heaney            09 Hampton                18:40.8    47.2     47
112 Meg Meyers                12 Chatham                18:41.6    47.0     47
113 Stephanie Buruca          11 Island Trees           18:43.7    46.2     46
114 Jaime Rubin               09 Taylor Allderdice      18:44.8    45.8     46
115 Cyd Johnson               11 Taylor Allderdice      18:45.2    45.7     46
116 Courtney Smith            JR New Paltz              18:46.1    45.3     45
117 Callie Kavanaugh          11 South Western          18:48.0    44.5     45
118 Alex Kluepfel             11 Elwood/John Glenn      18:49.5    44.0     44
119 MaryKate Hardiman         11 Manasquan              18:58.3    40.7     41
120 Rebecca Fang              10 Morris Hills           19:01.8    39.4     39
121 Hannah Reed               09 Hampton                19:05.1    38.2     38
122 Kiera Elkow               11 Newtown                19:06.3    37.7     38
123 Hannah Brogan             10 Chatham                19:09.3    36.6     37
124 Jamie Redes               11 Wantagh                19:12.4    35.5     35
125 Laurie Morgan             11 Kings Park             19:13.3    35.1     35
126 Olivia Green              11 Scarsdale              19:14.5    34.7     35
127 Julia Faxon               09 Newtown                19:15.5    34.3     34
128 Moorganne Holtzman        09 South Western          19:16.6    33.9     34
129 Danielle Hanson           11 Morris Hills           19:23.2    31.4     31
130 Sarah Malzahn             09 Eldred                 19:25.0    30.8     31
131 Maddy Brown               12 Manasquan              19:29.5    29.1     29
132 Selena Hudak              12 Eldred                 19:33.4    27.6     28 
 Girls Varsity C
 
Event 37  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
  1 Kelly Hayes               11 Pearl River            14:40.6    136.9    137
  2 Emily Burns               10 Guilderland            15:14.7    124.2    124
  3 Jacqlynn Halstead         11 Cicero-North Syr       15:21.5    121.7    122
  4 Bryanna Allison           12 Lowell                 15:25.4    120.2    120
  5 Rachel Garn               11 Marcellus              15:28.4    119.1    119
  6 Abby Gugel                09 Jordan-Elbridge        15:30.5    118.3    118
  7 Christine O'Kane          10 Morristown             15:31.1    118.1    118
  8 Anna Flynn                09 Ursuline School        15:34.1    117.0    117
  9 Nicole Watterud           12 Cicero-North Syr       15:35.4    116.4    116
 10 Catherine Rayward         10 Pearl River            15:37.4    115.8    116
 11 Erin Melly                11 Connetquot             15:39.0    115.1    115
 12 Shannon O'Hehir           11 Sachem East            15:41.2    114.3    114
 13 Cara Sherman              11 Mohonasen              15:42.3    113.9    114
 14 Jenna Robinson            11 Guilderland            15:44.8    113.0    113
 15 Laura Cooper              11 Pearl River            15:45.7    112.6    113
 16 Brittany Gibson           10 McNair Academic        15:49.3    111.3    111
 17 Amanda Shuman             11 Cicero-North Syr       15:51.0    110.6    111
 18 Kaitlin DiMartino         11 Sachem East            15:51.8    110.4    110
 19 Kaitlyn Harding            8 Pearl River            15:55.5    108.9    109
 20 Elizabeth Hansen          12 Chariho                15:57.4    108.3    108
 21 Taylor Parry              10 Cicero-North Syr       16:01.1    106.9    107
 22 Marissa Richards          11 Lowell                 16:02.5    106.4    106
 23 Ciara Murphy              09 Sachem East            16:04.1    105.8    106
 24 Destiny Parks             12 Auburn                 16:06.0    105.0    105
 25 Kaley Richards            09 Lowell                 16:07.8    104.3    104
 26 Allyssa Jourdin           09 Guilderland            16:09.4    103.8    104
 27 Taylor Tommel             12 Guilderland            16:10.8    103.2    103
 28 Amyi Irving               12 Connetquot             16:13.5    102.2    102
 29 Sarah Forman              10 Guilderland            16:15.3    101.5    102
 30 Clarice Bourland          12 Morristown             16:15.9    101.3    101
 31 Jayda Allen               11 Sachem East            16:16.6    101.1    101
 32 Alexandra Richards        09 Lowell                 16:20.8    99.5     100
 33 Chrissy Herkenham         12 Guilderland            16:23.2    98.6     99
 34 Michelle Fish             12 Guilderland            16:24.2    98.3     98
 35 Jillian Norris            09 Cicero-North Syr       16:28.0    96.8     97
 36 Dana Cebulski             10 East Hampton           16:29.1    96.4     96
 37 Ailish Durcan              8 Pearl River            16:31.3    95.6     96
 38 Mariah Jno-Charles        10 Bellport               16:32.0    95.4     95
 39 Charlotte Molloy          11 Our Lady of Mercy      16:32.8    95.0     95
 40 Nora Donahue              10 Ursuline School        16:33.3    94.8     95
 41 Emma Cary                 10 Morristown             16:34.4    94.5     94
 42 Kaitlin O'Riordan         11 Pearl River            16:37.2    93.4     93
 43 Nicole Silvestre          11 Sachem East            16:39.1    92.7     93
 44 Bridget Sullivan          12 Connetquot             16:44.2    90.8     91
 45 Erin Donovan              12 Lowell                 16:45.8    90.2     90
 46 Ana Losada                12 Ursuline School        16:46.4    90.0     90
 47 Alexxa Guerrero           12 Middletown             16:54.0    87.1     87
 48 Jessica Graham            12 Lowell                 16:57.4    85.9     86
 49 Maddy Kolakowski          11 Cicero-North Syr       17:04.9    83.1     83
 50 Jennifer DiSunno          12 East Hampton           17:07.1    82.3     82
 51 Molly McGuane             12 Marcellus              17:08.4    81.7     82
 52 Kayley Burke              10 Morristown             17:08.9    81.6     82
 53 Kristin Krumenacker       11 Our Lady of Mercy      17:09.8    81.3     81
 54 Nicole Nicholas           12 McNair Academic        17:12.2    80.4     80
 55 Nicole Griffin            11 Morristown             17:13.5    79.8     80
 56 Rebecca Blitt             10 New Providence         17:14.9    79.4     79
 57 Emily Dolan               10 Cicero-North Syr       17:15.5    79.1     79
 58 Megan Friscia             09 New Providence         17:16.7    78.7     79
 59 Sydney Vaughn             12 Lowell                 17:19.5    77.6     78
 60 Katie Hempfling           11 Sachem East            17:21.0    77.0     77
 61 Hattie Pipes              12 BFA-St. Albans         17:22.1    76.7     77
 62 Gellerman Liza            11 White Plains           17:24.8    75.7     76
 63 Catharine Dolan           12 Connetquot             17:26.0    75.2     75
 64 Megan Sullivan            11 New Providence         17:28.2    74.3     74
 65 Abigail Dandurand         12 Chariho                17:30.0    73.7     74
 66 Alison Bourgeois          12 BFA-St. Albans         17:32.5    72.8     73
 67 amanda benjamin           12 St. Joseph Hill        17:32.9    72.6     73
 68 Ashleigh Peterson         12 BFA-St. Albans         17:33.3    72.4     72
 69 Emma Haley                11 Pearl River            17:33.8    72.3     72
 70 Holly Lindoe              12 Sachem East            17:34.2    72.1     72
 71 Kayleigh Ruas             09 Connetquot             17:34.7    72.0     72
 72 Tara Sweeney              10 Our Lady of Mercy      17:35.2    71.8     72
 73 Brianna Byrnes            12 Jordan-Elbridge        17:37.1    71.1     71
 74 Heather McCormack         10 Connetquot             17:37.6    70.9     71
 75 Maegan Sunaz              12 McNair Academic        17:38.9    70.4     70
 76 Schuyler Stuart           09 Marcellus              17:40.2    69.8     70
 77 Eliza Bell                11 Marcellus              17:40.8    69.6     70
 78 Catherine Lang            10 Ursuline School        17:42.5    69.1     69
 79 Allison Thayer            12 Mohonasen              17:43.5    68.6     69
 80 Emma Ward                 11 Schenectady            17:51.0    65.8     66
 81 Karen Acevedo             12 Middletown             17:51.4    65.7     66
 82 Akua Williams             11 Middletown             17:52.1    65.5     65
 83 Juli Gomez                10 Morristown             17:53.7    64.8     65
 84 Devon Brown               09 East Hampton           17:54.9    64.4     64
 85 Becky Dionisio            11 Middletown             17:55.6    64.1     64
 86 Grace Ostolozaga          11 Albertus Magnus        17:56.2    63.9     64
 87 Kate Hagerty                 Spotswood              17:57.6    63.4     63
 88 Monika Farmer             10 Connetquot             17:59.7    62.6     63
 89 Leslie Roberts            11 BFA-St. Albans         18:01.2    62.0     62
 90 Maggie Doyle              11 Auburn                 18:04.2    60.9     61
 91 Smith Linda               09 Pierson                18:05.7    60.3     60
 92 Kirstie Peterson          11 New Providence         18:06.5    60.1     60
 93 Emily Ciocca              12 Portsmouth             18:10.5    58.5     59
 94 Katrina Josberger         10 Coxsackie/Athens       18:12.0    58.0     58
 95 Liza O'Connor             12 Bellport               18:13.0    57.6     58
 96 Beth Rentko               11 Morristown             18:14.2    57.2     57
 97 Dominique Weeks           10 Marcellus              18:15.0    56.9     57
 98 Jaclyn Messemer           10 East Hampton           18:15.8    56.6     57
 99 Delaney Silvestri         11 Chariho                18:16.3    56.4     56
100 Cardon Furry              10 White Plains           18:16.8    56.2     56
101 Lauren Woods              10 White Plains           18:17.1    56.1     56
102 Jackeline Caceres         11 White Plains           18:17.4    56.0     56
103 Bianca Pereira            11 Bellport               18:19.8    55.1     55
104 Jessica Wright            12 BFA-St. Albans         18:20.5    54.8     55
105 Maria Gamache             12 BFA-St. Albans         18:21.3    54.5     55
106 Jasmine Rodrigo           11 Ursuline School        18:21.9    54.3     54
107 Brittany Reinhard            Spotswood              18:22.4    54.2     54
108 Megan DuFort              10 Schenectady            18:23.7    53.6     54
109 Emily Townsend            10 Marcellus              18:25.3    53.0     53
110 Meghan McCole             09 Auburn                 18:25.8    52.8     53
111 Amanda Porter             12 BFA-St. Albans         18:27.9    52.0     52
112 Deborah Ramirez           12 St. Francis Prep       18:36.1    49.0     49
113 Mia Hallgring             10 Portsmouth             18:41.2    47.1     47
114 Hilda De Los Santos       12 Bellport               18:41.6    47.0     47
115 Ayleen Solis              10 New Providence         18:42.0    46.8     47
116 Jomadlys Taveras          12 Middletown             18:44.4    45.9     46
117 Jill Baldassarre          10 St. Joseph Hill        18:45.3    45.5     46
118 Elizabeth Dougherty       11 Ursuline School        18:45.8    45.4     45
119 Waite Ayan                11 White Plains           18:47.6    44.8     45
120 Merrisah Gilbert          10 East Hampton           18:48.7    44.3     44
121 Meghan Dunks              10 Mohonasen              18:51.3    43.3     43
122 Isabella Wilson           12 New Providence         18:52.1    43.1     43
123 Alex Smith                12 White Plains           18:53.0    42.7     43
124 Fiona Perosi              10 St. Joseph Hill        18:54.9    42.0     42
125 Emma Chapnick             12 White Plains           18:55.3    41.8     42
126 Genesis Amancio           10 Cristo Rey             18:55.7    41.7     42
127 Jamie MacBain             09 Auburn                 18:56.3    41.5     42
128 Katie Hobbs               12 Portsmouth             18:57.8    41.0     41
129 Kelsey Hammel             11 West Babylon           19:03.4    38.8     39
130 Raegan Holland            12 Portsmouth             19:03.9    38.6     39
131 Blair Brunetti            10 Our Lady of Mercy      19:04.3    38.5     38
132 India O'Neil              11 Chariho                19:06.6    37.6     38
133 Leah Ketchen              11 Schenectady            19:09.3    36.6     37
134 Jamesine Staubitser       12 East Hampton           19:11.1    35.9     36
135 Rebecca Ramirez           11 St. Francis Prep       19:12.3    35.5     35
136 Rosemary Vu               11 St. Francis Prep       19:12.9    35.2     35
137 Lauren Hubbs              11 Jordan-Elbridge        19:15.4    34.3     34
138 Margaret Thomann          11 St. Joseph Hill        19:16.9    33.8     34
139 Nicolette Swanberry       11 Auburn                 19:18.1    33.3     33
140 Marie Flaherty            12 St. Francis Prep       19:20.1    32.6     33
141 Stephanie Iraheta         12 McNair Academic        19:24.1    31.1     31
142 Brianna Szczech           10 Marcellus              19:24.9    30.8     31
143 Katie Lucier              10 Portsmouth             19:31.1    28.5     29
144 Alyssa DeSantis           12 Bellport               19:31.7    28.3     28
145 Jamie Proffitt            12 Portsmouth             19:32.3    28.1     28
146 Ana Martinovic            11 St. Francis Prep       19:33.4    27.6     28
147 MaryGrace Hager              Spotswood              19:39.2    25.5     25
148 Lisa Balkissoon           12 Schenectady            19:43.3    23.9     24
149 Mackay Eyster             11 Portsmouth             19:43.7    23.8     24
150 Brittany Rivkind          11 East Hampton           19:48.3    22.0     22
151 Maggie Garin              12 St. Joseph Hill        19:52.6    20.5     20
152 Natalie Emerick           11 Jordan-Elbridge        19:53.3    20.2     20 
 Girls Varsity D
 
Event 38  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity D.
  1 Stephanie Aldrich         12 West Chester Hen       14:31.6    140.3    140
  2 Megan Curham              12 Villa Walsh            14:37.9    137.9    138
  3 Tyra Wynn                 09 Queensbury             15:06.0    127.4    127
  4 Madeline Montague         12 Greenwich-NY           15:14.3    124.4    124
  5 Victoria Spiezio          09 Greenwich-NY           15:15.3    123.9    124
  6 Maryanna Lansing          09 Shaker                 15:17.3    123.3    123
  7 Kelly Lavan               12 Sachem North           15:20.6    122.0    122
  8 Felicia Sciortino         12 Niskayuna              15:27.9    119.2    119
  9 Audrey Martino            09 Shaker                 15:31.8    117.8    118
 10 Elise Ramirez             10 Sachem North           15:34.1    117.0    117
 11 Alli Wood                 11 Chelmsford             15:38.2    115.4    115
 12 Lauren Trumble            10 Ithaca                 15:41.3    114.3    114
 13 Gabrielle Pallotta        11 East Syracuse-Minoa    15:46.1    112.5    113
 14 Emily Lederman            11 Yorktown               15:51.7    110.4    110
 15 Alexandra Juzwiak         11 Middletown North       15:52.4    110.2    110
 16 Fabiola Oubida            12 HS Health Prof/H       15:53.2    109.8    110
 17 alex hackett              12 Cranston West          15:54.9    109.2    109
 18 Taylor Mueller            12 Queensbury             15:55.2    109.0    109
 19 Natalie Marra             09 East Syracuse-Minoa    15:58.4    107.9    108
 20 Jodi Collymore            10 Pine Bush              15:59.9    107.4    107
 21 Sherri Metcalf            09 Queensbury             16:01.0    106.9    107
 22 Meghan Duffy              11 Chelmsford             16:03.2    106.1    106
 23 Caroline Nelson           12 West Chester Hen       16:03.8    105.9    106
 24 Juliette Miller           10 East Syracuse-Minoa    16:04.2    105.7    106
 25 Jackie Cornell            12 Ithaca                 16:04.9    105.5    105
 26 eliza lukens-day          12 Germantown Friends     16:05.2    105.4    105
 27 Paris Calcagnini           8 Con Sacr Hrt-NY        16:05.8    105.1    105
 28 Linda Smith               09 Pierson                16:08.7    104.0    104
 29 Casey Taylor              11 Chelmsford             16:13.7    102.2    102
 30 Laura Libruk              11 Shaker                 16:14.1    102.0    102
 31 michaela hackett          12 Cranston West          16:15.3    101.5    102
 32 Naomi Sheppard            11 Northwest              16:16.0    101.3    101
 33 Emily Dewald              11 Niskayuna              16:18.0    100.5    101
 34 Megan Kellogg             11 Queensbury             16:19.4    100.1    100
 35 Erin Sedita               11 Fairport               16:21.7    99.2     99
 36 Taylor Creagh             11 Pine Bush              16:22.4    99.0     99
 37 alison love               11 Germantown Friends     16:23.1    98.6     99
 38 Maddie Bixler             10 West Chester Hen       16:24.9    98.0     98
 39 Rachel Jones              09 Fairport               16:26.8    97.3     97
 40 Emily Guinther            10 Queensbury             16:27.4    97.1     97
 41 Shannon Horan             10 Fairport               16:27.9    96.8     97
 42 Sydney Dennison           10 Queensbury             16:29.0    96.5     97
 43 Natalie Camp              11 Yorktown               16:32.5    95.2     95
 44 Kayleigh Lavender         12 Shaker                 16:34.0    94.6     95
 45 Brianna Di'Nardo          10 Northwest              16:36.2    93.8     94
 46 isabel goldstein          12 Germantown Friends     16:38.8    92.8     93
 47 Kirsten Dick              09 Tewksbury              16:40.7    92.1     92
 48 Kate Burgess              11 Chelmsford             16:43.1    91.2     91
 49 Kristen Young             12 Chelmsford             16:43.9    90.9     91
 50 Meredith Hansalik         12 McKee/Staten Isl       16:44.4    90.7     91
 51 Payton Czupil              8 Shaker                 16:45.0    90.5     90
 52 Jackie Endres             11 Villa Walsh            16:47.7    89.4     89
 53 Ally Turner               12 Chelmsford             16:48.2    89.3     89
 54 Katie Swider              10 Fairport               16:48.7    89.1     89
 55 Candace Haskell           12 Greenwich-NY           16:48.9    89.0     89
 56 Dowon Hwang               11 Sachem North           16:49.2    88.9     89
 57 Lauren McDonough          11 South Side             16:49.5    88.8     89
 58 Maya George               10 Ithaca                 16:51.3    88.1     88
 59 brigit andersson          10 Germantown Friends     16:54.6    86.9     87
 60 Celine Dreitlein          12 Queensbury             16:55.3    86.6     87
 61 Sara McElheny             12 Horace Greeley         16:55.8    86.4     86
 62 Carina Berglund           10 Tewksbury              16:56.4    86.2     86
 63 Mangino Taylor            11 Ithaca                 16:56.9    86.1     86
 64 Hannah Madison            12 Shaker                 16:57.6    85.8     86
 65 Oriana Howell             11 Sachem North           16:59.3    85.2     85
 66 Cindy Brownson            10 East Syracuse-Minoa    17:01.9    84.2     84
 67 Alexandria Hock           11 Pine Bush              17:02.8    83.8     84
 68 Julia Krusen              12 West Chester Hen       17:03.5    83.6     84
 69 Sarah Lapham              11 Greenwich-NY           17:03.9    83.4     83
 70 Ariela Sutherland         11 HS Health Prof/H       17:04.2    83.3     83
 71 Bridget Benz              11 East Syracuse-Minoa    17:04.8    83.1     83
 72 Theresa dePoortere        09 Villa Walsh            17:05.3    83.0     83
 73 Sydney derfel             12 Ithaca                 17:10.6    80.9     81
 74 Gaby Go                   10 Northwest              17:10.9    80.8     81
 75 Heather St. Germian       12 Chapel Field           17:12.2    80.4     80
 76 Christina Borghese        12 Middletown North       17:12.7    80.2     80
 77 Alissa Barchet            12 West Chester Hen       17:13.3    79.9     80
 78 Mary-Ammielle Nichols     12 Fairport               17:14.9    79.4     79
 79 Danielle Skufca           11 Niskayuna              17:16.0    78.9     79
 80 Riccel Kouns              12 Maria Regina           17:19.1    77.8     78
 81 Sarah Shapley             09 Fairport               17:21.0    77.0     77
 82 Dale Tassbihi             10 Northwest              17:24.5    75.8     76
 83 Brittany Kubecka          11 East Syracuse-Minoa    17:25.8    75.2     75
 84 Jessica Dzialo            12 Shaker                 17:28.6    74.2     74
 85 Alex Herzog               12 Horace Greeley         17:29.5    73.9     74
 86 Sarah Samoridnitsky       10 Ithaca                 17:31.6    73.1     73
 87 Krysta Cosenza            12 Bishop Kearney         17:33.4    72.4     72
 88 Waldrop Rachael           12 Ithaca                 17:36.8    71.2     71
 89 Holly DeLuca              10 West Chester Hen       17:38.5    70.5     71
 90 Mary Kate Moran           12 Niskayuna              17:41.0    69.6     70
 91 Ashley Ghaemi             12 Fairport               17:42.0    69.2     69
 92 Caitlyn Leary             10 Tewksbury              17:42.7    69.0     69
 93 Morgan Abbenante          11 Cranston West          17:43.3    68.7     69
 94 Jillian Perkins           10 Greenwich-NY           17:43.6    68.6     69
 95 Nina Arcos                09 Con Sacr Hrt-NY        17:44.6    68.3     68
 96 Amalie ElFallah           11 Northwest              17:46.6    67.5     67
 97 Andrea Christmas          11 Northwest              17:48.7    66.7     67
 98 Angelica Groutkas         12 Pine Bush              17:49.7    66.4     66
 99 Olivia Boudreau           11 Tewksbury              17:50.0    66.3     66
100 Kate Rosenberg            11 Horace Greeley         17:52.3    65.4     65
101 Marysa Mullen             12 Sachem North           17:55.4    64.2     64
102 Rachael McCabe            11 Tewksbury              17:58.0    63.2     63
103 Kinlin O'Brien            12 Villa Walsh            17:58.8    62.9     63
104 Sarah Nacci               12 Cranston West          17:59.8    62.6     63
105 Siobhan O'Gorman          12 Sachem North           18:01.1    62.1     62
106 Emily Miller              12 Northwest              18:01.7    61.9     62
107 Monica Abrams             11 Sachem North           18:02.2    61.7     62
108 Taylor Smith              12 Yorktown               18:02.5    61.6     62
109 Maria Miner               11 East Syracuse-Minoa    18:02.9    61.4     61
110 Teressa Healy             10 Loyola School          18:03.4    61.2     61
111 Alannah O'Rourke          12 South Side             18:07.7    59.7     60
112 Samantha McGouldrick      12 Tewksbury              18:09.1    59.1     59
113 Ksenya Floor              12 Pine Bush              18:09.4    59.0     59
114 Julia Fortier             11 Horace Greeley         18:10.2    58.6     59
115 Samantha Leonick          10 Pine Bush              18:11.0    58.4     58
116 Maria Belyayeva           11 McKee/Staten Isl       18:11.4    58.2     58
117 Natalie Juliano           12 Bishop Kearney         18:12.2    58.0     58
118 Julia Marino              12 Con Sacr Hrt-NY        18:16.7    56.3     56
119 Alana Harrington          10 Villa Walsh            18:21.1    54.6     55
120 Brenda Stack              10 Pine Bush              18:21.6    54.4     54
121 Megan Riley               11 Greenwich-NY           18:24.1    53.5     53
122 Grace Ohanian             11 South Side             18:29.5    51.5     51
123 cece dye                  11 Germantown Friends     18:31.3    50.8     51
124 Maggie McDermott          10 Chapel Field           18:34.6    49.6     50
125 Jessica Rosenwasser       10 Con Sacr Hrt-NY        18:39.0    47.9     48
126 Miranda D'Accordo         11 South Side             18:40.1    47.6     48
127 Samantha Debellis         11 Yorktown               18:41.0    47.2     47
128 Elizabeth Oliver          11 St. Joseph Sea         18:45.6    45.4     45
129 Chiarra Guida             12 St. Joseph Sea         18:46.5    45.1     45
130 Emily Gagis               11 Villa Walsh            18:46.9    45.0     45
131 Jessica Szela             11 McKee/Staten Isl       18:48.1    44.5     45
132 Lindsey Haynes            11 South Side             18:49.8    43.9     44
133 Marissa Rifkin            11 Horace Greeley         18:56.9    41.3     41
134 Vanessa DiIorio           11 Cranston West          18:58.9    40.5     41
135 Annie Grimmke             12 Greenwich-NY           18:59.7    40.2     40
136 Helen Tolan               11 Loyola School          19:08.0    37.1     37
137 Nora McCabe               11 Cranston West          19:09.8    36.5     36
138 Abby Hastings             10 Chapel Field           19:12.0    35.6     36
139 Deirdre Haney             12 Loyola School          19:13.7    35.0     35
140 Hanna May                 10 Loyola School          19:26.8    30.1     30
141 Malini Balan              11 Niskayuna              19:35.8    26.7     27 
 Girls Varsity E
 
Event 39  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity E.
  1 Colette Richter           12 Mountain Lakes         14:50.3    133.4    133
  2 Cludia DiSomma            12 Sparta                 15:05.3    127.8    128
  3 Kate Zendell              10 Suffern                15:13.3    124.7    125
  4 Rachel Ludwikowski         8 Suffern                15:21.5    121.7    122
  5 Emily Paolucci            10 Padua                  15:22.8    121.1    121
  6 Rachel Fairbanks          10 Jamesville-Dewitt      15:23.5    120.9    121
  7 Rachael Miller            10 Baldwinsville          15:30.7    118.2    118
  8 Delany Worth              11 St. Anthony's          15:33.5    117.2    117
  9 Taryn Colon               12 Suffern                15:35.6    116.4    116
 10 Amanda Swaak              10 Madison, James         15:36.8    116.0    116
 11 Anne Peterson             12 Baldwinsville          15:38.6    115.3    115
 12 Juliet Kohli              09 Mount St. Dominic      15:45.5    112.7    113
 13 Christina Zelenoy         12 Monroe Woodbury        15:46.6    112.3    112
 14 Amari Onque-Shabazz       09 Mount St. Dominic      15:48.3    111.6    112
 15 Jessica Ball              12 West Islip             15:52.4    110.2    110
 16 Emilee Carpenter          10 Jamesville-Dewitt      15:53.3    109.8    110
 17 Kamryn McIntosh            8 Suffern                15:55.9    108.8    109
 18 Elizabeth Wasserman       12 Monroe Woodbury        15:56.7    108.5    108
 19 Stephanie Leo             11 St. Anthony's          15:57.5    108.3    108
 20 Laura Sullivan            10 Madison, James         15:59.7    107.4    107
 21 Claire Gomba              10 John Jay-East Fi       16:01.2    106.8    107
 22 Karlee Panella            10 Padua                  16:04.4    105.7    106
 23 Sarah Workman             10 Mount St. Dominic      16:07.1    104.7    105
 24 Brooke Catalano           10 West Islip             16:07.5    104.5    104
 25 Elina Breton              10 Suffern                16:08.0    104.3    104
 26 Mia Bolton                 8 Baldwinsville          16:08.5    104.1    104
 27 Camille Vanasse           11 Pingry                 16:09.5    103.8    104
 28 Jessie Brodsky            11 Mount St. Dominic      16:13.1    102.4    102
 29 Gina D'Angelo             11 St. Anthony's          16:14.0    102.1    102
 30 Lindsay Weaver            10 West Genesee           16:15.0    101.7    102
 31 Tristynn Mercedes         12 W. Tresper Clarke      16:18.4    100.4    100
 32 Erin Spadaccini           10 Padua                  16:20.5    99.6     100
 33 Anna Breton               10 Suffern                16:21.4    99.3     99
 34 aaliyah wajid             09 Dewitt Clinton         16:22.1    99.1     99
 35 Katie Kern                10 Monroe Woodbury        16:22.8    98.7     99
 36 Marissa Lathrop           10 Baldwinsville          16:23.3    98.6     99
 37 Emily Thompson            12 Baldwinsville          16:23.8    98.4     98
 38 Kerri Flynn               12 St. Anthony's          16:24.6    98.1     98
 39 Abigail Paglia            12 John Jay-East Fi       16:27.6    97.0     97
 40 Alexa Campbell            11 Brighton               16:28.4    96.7     97
 41 Alexis Gomez              10 Monroe Woodbury        16:29.5    96.3     96
 42 O'Donnell Dana            12 Monroe Woodbury        16:30.5    95.9     96
 43 Christina Galiano         12 Madison, James         16:32.3    95.3     95
 44 Mary Catherine LeNoir     10 Padua                  16:35.6    94.0     94
 45 Angelica Matwiejczuk      11 Suffern                16:39.2    92.7     93
 46 Samantha Clemons          11 Jamesville-Dewitt      16:39.7    92.5     92
 47 Natalie Cummings           8 Lake Shore             16:40.4    92.2     92
 48 Mackenzie Ross            12 Baldwinsville          16:42.5    91.5     91
 49 Alexa Roda                11 Notre Dame Academy     16:43.2    91.1     91
 50 Morgan Wittrock           09 Madison, James         16:43.7    91.0     91
 51 Sara Ferranti             09 West Genesee           16:44.4    90.7     91
 52 Anna Stone                12 Madison, James         16:45.5    90.3     90
 53 Emily Grabauskas          11 Falls Church           16:49.6    88.8     89
 54 Jill Ciritella            10 Padua                  16:50.4    88.4     88
 55 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli   09 Monroe Woodbury        16:50.9    88.3     88
 56 Laura Wengert             11 Jamesville-Dewitt      16:51.8    88.0     88
 57 Erin Nunan                11 Falls Church           16:52.6    87.7     88
 58 Abby Kastick              12 West Genesee           16:53.3    87.4     87
 59 Talia Pinker              11 Brighton               16:54.0    87.1     87
 60 Gabriella Vezza           12 St. Anthony's          16:54.6    86.9     87
 61 Alana Herran              10 Mount St. Dominic      16:56.3    86.3     86
 62 Alexa Bower               10 Brighton               16:56.8    86.1     86
 63 Samantha Gisonni          12 John Jay-East Fi       16:57.2    86.0     86
 64 Krista O'Connor            8 West Islip             16:57.8    85.8     86
 65 Haley Lucey               11 Padua                  16:59.0    85.3     85
 66 Parker Caton              12 Mountain Lakes         16:59.8    85.0     85
 67 Jean-Marie Van der Merwe  10 Mountain Lakes         17:00.4    84.7     85
 68 Jessie Picone             10 Jamesville-Dewitt      17:01.2    84.4     84
 69 Mary Beth Benzing         12 Lake Shore             17:01.7    84.3     84
 70 Sandra Kendall            09 Falls Church           17:02.2    84.1     84
 71 Elise Dunshee             10 West Genesee           17:02.8    83.8     84
 72 Erin Dillman              10 John Jay-East Fi       17:03.9    83.4     83
 73 Melissa Ganz              12 Monroe Woodbury        17:05.3    83.0     83
 74 Emma Restrick             12 Poly Prep Countr       17:06.1    82.6     83
 75 Anna Butrico              11 Pingry                 17:07.5    82.1     82
 76 Alexis Panetta            12 Sanford H. Calhoun     17:10.4    81.0     81
 77 Emma Palmer               10 Pingry                 17:11.8    80.5     80
 78 Katie Woo                 11 Sanford H. Calhoun     17:12.7    80.2     80
 79 Tara Kelly                09 Notre Dame Academy     17:16.6    78.7     79
 80 Gabrielle Doran           10 Poly Prep Countr       17:17.9    78.2     78
 81 Julia Johnson             12 Baldwinsville          17:18.7    77.9     78
 82 Ekaterina Meringolo       11 St. Anthony's          17:19.5    77.6     78
 83 Trencher Julia            11 Riverdale County       17:20.3    77.4     77
 84 Kate Costanza             09 Brighton               17:21.1    77.0     77
 85 Ann Wilkinson                Brighton               17:22.0    76.7     77
 86 Allison Segal             11 Sanford H. Calhoun     17:22.6    76.5     76
 87 Madison Carter            12 Brighton               17:28.1    74.4     74
 88 Caroline O'Brien          11 John Jay-East Fi       17:28.8    74.1     74
 89 dypna umunakwe            11 Dewitt Clinton         17:29.4    73.9     74
 90 Regan Robertson           10 Padua                  17:30.8    73.4     73
 91 Margaret Stonerock        12 Madison, James         17:33.9    72.2     72
 92 Janczuk Kaitlyn           09 Chittenango            17:35.4    71.6     72
 93 Shannon Bunce             12 Chittenango            17:36.0    71.4     71
 94 Eva Young                 09 West Genesee           17:36.8    71.2     71
 95 Grace Blinkoff            09 Glen Cove              17:37.7    70.9     71
 96 Kate Ball                 12 West Islip             17:40.6    69.7     70
 97 Allison Moody             12 Madison, James         17:42.1    69.2     69
 98 Brannagh Walker           12 Mountain Lakes         17:43.5    68.6     69
 99 Chandi Piiru              10 Mount St. Dominic      17:44.0    68.5     69
100 Josley DeLosSantos        12 John Jay-East Fi       17:44.8    68.2     68
101 Kim Walsh                 09 Jamesville-Dewitt      17:47.1    67.3     67
102 Olivia DeMilt             11 West Islip             17:49.1    66.6     67
103 Christina Martello        12 Mary Louis Academy     17:49.6    66.4     66
104 Jenny Quinn               12 Sparta                 17:50.3    66.2     66
105 Seona Maloney             11 Mary Louis Academy     17:51.1    65.8     66
106 Foran Hayley              09 Chittenango            17:53.3    65.0     65
107 Sara Lucas                11 Sparta                 17:57.7    63.4     63
108 Jada Atchison             12 W. Tresper Clarke      17:58.4    63.1     63
109 Samantha Jaffe            10 Jamesville-Dewitt      17:59.5    62.7     63
110 Jill Boehmcke             09 Mountain Lakes         18:00.5    62.3     62
111 Mandy Smith               09 Brighton               18:01.4    62.0     62
112 julianna voutto           12 W. Tresper Clarke      18:07.8    59.5     60
113 Alison Cappetta           12 West Islip             18:09.1    59.1     59
114 Karen Shim                10 Horace Mann School     18:09.7    58.9     59
115 Mary McGlynn              11 West Genesee           18:14.1    57.2     57
116 gabriela martins          10 W. Tresper Clarke      18:16.9    56.2     56
117 Kristin Burnham           12 Mountain Lakes         18:20.7    54.7     55
118 Marissa Diedrick          12 John Jay-East Fi       18:22.1    54.3     54
119 Calvarese Kailey          11 Chittenango            18:25.4    53.0     53
120 Kerrianne Nordland        12 West Islip             18:27.6    52.2     52
121 Brooke Busa               10 Chittenango            18:28.8    51.7     52
122 Jessica Tregidgo          11 Poly Prep Countr       18:29.5    51.5     51
123 Jackie Roda               10 Notre Dame Academy     18:30.5    51.1     51
124 Alyssa Sebesto            10 Mountain Lakes         18:32.1    50.5     50
125 Charlotte Werner          12 Poly Prep Countr       18:33.1    50.1     50
126 Mikaela Lewis             11 Pingry                 18:37.4    48.6     49
127 Lily Seibert              10 Poly Prep Countr       18:40.3    47.4     47
128 Elizabeth Whitted         11 Corcoran               18:41.1    47.1     47
129 Elizabeth Sullivan        12 Falls Church           18:42.3    46.7     47
130 Carly Howard              11 East Rockaway          18:43.1    46.4     46
131 Nicole Kaiser             09 Horace Mann School     18:43.8    46.1     46
132 Kasey Altoff              10 Notre Dame Academy     18:44.4    45.9     46
133 Julia Pretsfelder         11 Horace Mann School     18:48.3    44.4     44
134 Amy Duong                 11 W. Tresper Clarke      18:50.5    43.6     44
135 Kerri Sexton              12 Mary Louis Academy     18:51.9    43.1     43
136 Hannah Mrakovcic          12 Mary Louis Academy     18:53.3    42.6     43
137 Caitlyn Skrypek           12 St. Anthony's          18:55.1    42.0     42
138 Linsay Muhs               12 Sparta                 18:55.8    41.6     42
139 Claudia Koenig            12 Lake Shore             19:04.8    38.3     38
140 Caitlyn McKinnis          11 Lake Shore             19:05.6    38.0     38
141 Julia Tarantino           11 Pingry                 19:08.6    36.9     37
142 Juliann Vizoso            09 Sanford H. Calhoun     19:09.8    36.5     36
143 Shelby Frisa              12 W. Tresper Clarke      19:13.0    35.2     35
144 Dana Bolster              12 Horace Mann School     19:15.3    34.3     34
145 Samantha Downs            11 Corcoran               19:16.8    33.8     34
146 Anne Belic                10 Notre Dame Academy     19:18.4    33.2     33
147 Batres Maku               09 Falls Church           19:19.7    32.8     33
148 Kyle Casey                11 Pingry                 19:27.2    30.0     30 
 Girls Varsity F
 
Event 40  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity F.
  1 Marissa Saenger              Clarence               14:30.2    140.9    141
  2 Stephanie Gerland         09 Garden City            14:48.0    134.1    134
  3 Megan Young               12 Nanuet                 15:07.4    127.0    127
  4 Kaitlyn Bedard            12 Hunterdon Central      15:13.0    124.8    125
  5 Jennifer Gerland          10 Garden City            15:14.4    124.3    124
  6 mary welsh                12 Manhasset              15:18.8    122.7    123
  7 Sydney Clary              10 Lincoln-Sudbury        15:28.5    119.0    119
  8 MaryKate O'Meara          11 Nanuet                 15:29.4    118.7    119
  9 Lauren Gruber             09 Syosset                15:34.6    116.8    117
 10 Henna Rustami             12 Syosset                15:36.3    116.1    116
 11 Brooke Madry              10 Nanuet                 15:36.7    116.0    116
 12 Anne-Laure White          12 Brooklyn Tech          15:38.5    115.3    115
 13 Courtney Kern             12 North Penn             15:41.2    114.3    114
 14 Courtney Williams         09 Ward Melville          15:43.2    113.5    114
 15 Morgane Butler            10 Lincoln-Sudbury        15:44.6    113.1    113
 16 Katie LaScaleia           12 Lincoln-Sudbury        15:46.4    112.4    112
 17 Ali Valenti               10 North Penn             15:51.5    110.5    111
 18 Victoria Ingram           11 Smithtown              15:52.4    110.2    110
 19 Jasmin Reyes              09 Bay Shore              15:53.2    109.8    110
 20 Corinne Birchard          12 Curtis                 15:54.0    109.5    109
 21 Katie Butler              10 Corning-PP East        15:55.4    109.0    109
 22 Phoebe Clowser            09 North Penn             15:56.2    108.7    109
 23 Katrina Patterson            Clarence               15:57.0    108.4    108
 24 Daniela Hargus            12 Lincoln-Sudbury        16:03.3    106.0    106
 25 Sam Cook                  12 Lincoln-Sudbury        16:03.9    105.8    106
 26 Melanie Vlasic            11 North Penn             16:04.5    105.6    106
 27 Nicole Schafer            12 Eastport-So. Man       16:06.7    104.8    105
 28 Amanda Asaro              12 Fox Lane               16:07.9    104.3    104
 29 Talya Williams            11 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       16:10.2    103.4    103
 30 Sara Rosenzweig           12 JFK-Bellmore           16:10.6    103.3    103
 31 Alexandra DeCicco         09 Eastport-So. Man       16:12.9    102.4    102
 32 Caitlin Glynn                Plainfield             16:16.9    101.0    101
 33 Paige Cloonan             11 Fox Lane               16:18.2    100.5    101
 34 Madeline Ustanik          10 Corning-PP East        16:19.8    99.9     100
 35 Lauren Fernandez          11 Nanuet                 16:21.5    99.3     99
 36 Kristin Sorrentino        12 Hunterdon Central      16:22.3    99.0     99
 37 Jenna Reimer              10 North Penn             16:22.9    98.7     99
 38 Michelle Crook            11 Corning-PP East        16:24.1    98.3     98
 39 Sarah Rubino              11 Garden City            16:25.2    97.8     98
 40 Brianna Mengini           11 North Penn             16:26.4    97.4     97
 41 Caelyn Reilly             09 Bay Shore              16:28.4    96.7     97
 42 Kaitlyn Clarke            12 Hunterdon Central      16:29.4    96.3     96
 43 Catherine Weppler         11 Manhasset              16:30.6    95.8     96
 44 Caroline Ferri            10 Garden City            16:31.0    95.7     96
 45 Eliana Tyler              10 Montclair              16:31.4    95.6     96
 46 Lindsay Arcuri            12 Bay Shore              16:32.9    95.0     95
 47 Ashley Schafer            10 Eastport-So. Man       16:33.8    94.7     95
 48 KÚla Gelling              10 Smithtown              16:34.5    94.4     94
 49 Laurel Fisher             10 Garden City            16:35.0    94.3     94
 50 Brianna Bisson            11 Lincoln-Sudbury        16:35.8    93.9     94
 51 Janki Patel               12 North Penn             16:36.4    93.7     94
 52 Valerie Kehoe             09 Smithtown              16:39.0    92.7     93
 53 Heather Fraebel           11 Hunterdon Central      16:40.7    92.1     92
 54 Kristen Carbone           09 Nanuet                 16:41.6    91.8     92
 55 Emily Garrett                Clarence               16:42.2    91.6     92
 56 Mia Bates                 11 Corning-PP East        16:42.8    91.4     91
 57 Jade Knaster              12 Syosset                16:43.5    91.0     91
 58 Ally Schlosser            09 Parsippany             16:44.3    90.8     91
 59 Tracy Go                  09 Syosset                16:45.1    90.5     90
 60 Katie O'Neill             11 Garden City            16:45.7    90.2     90
 61 Brittany Williams         09 Ward Melville          16:46.0    90.1     90
 62 Lilianna Matala            8 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       16:47.1    89.7     90
 63 Lea Legardeur             12 Bronx HS of Science    16:49.9    88.7     89
 64 Kateryna Nahornyak        12 JFK-Bellmore           16:50.5    88.4     88
 65 Christine Auriemma        12 Hunterdon Central      16:52.1    87.9     88
 66 Aviana Goode              09 Bay Shore              16:53.1    87.4     87
 67 Sierra Weiss              12 Ward Melville          16:53.4    87.3     87
 68 Jessica Martin            09 Smithtown              16:53.9    87.2     87
 69 Rhian O'Dell              09 Corning-PP East        16:56.5    86.2     86
 70 Danuta Warner                Clarence               16:58.2    85.5     86
 71 AnnaClaire Piersiak       11 Curtis                 16:58.6    85.4     85
 72 Natalie Rogus             10 Corning-PP East        16:59.1    85.2     85
 73 Claire Moran              11 Bay Shore              17:00.1    84.9     85
 74 Rachel Cacace             09 Roy C. Ketcham         17:00.5    84.7     85
 75 Kayla Beovich             09 Syosset                17:02.4    84.0     84
 76 Carly Schwartz            12 Fox Lane               17:02.8    83.8     84
 77 J'Renda Rivera            11 Curtis                 17:05.2    83.0     83
 78 Lexi Blockson             10 Saranac                17:08.5    81.7     82
 79 Meghan Galvin             10 Syosset                17:09.8    81.3     81
 80 Olivia Lane                8 Ward Melville          17:10.4    81.0     81
 81 Jamie Romano              10 Smithtown              17:10.9    80.8     81
 82 Stephanie Charalambous    12 Farmingdale            17:11.5    80.6     81
 83 Francis Sariego           10 Corning-PP East        17:12.4    80.3     80
 84 Rachel Quinn              11 Syosset                17:13.3    79.9     80
 85 Dori Lustig               10 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:14.4    79.5     79
 86 Bridget Reese             12 Glens Falls            17:14.9    79.4     79
 87 Alicia Symons                Clarence               17:15.2    79.3     79
 88 Megan Patton              09 Ward Melville          17:17.4    78.4     78
 89 Hannah Reinhardt             Clarence               17:18.1    78.1     78
 90 Rebecca Verrone           12 Arch. Molloy           17:20.5    77.2     77
 91 Gina Madorma              11 Hunterdon Central      17:22.7    76.5     76
 92 Nicole Convey             12 Wellington C. Me       17:24.0    75.9     76
 93 Ellie Collinson           12 Nanuet                 17:25.2    75.4     75
 94 Samantha Manalastas       11 Smithtown              17:27.1    74.8     75
 95 Katarina Bolic            11 Wellington C. Me       17:28.3    74.3     74
 96 Natalia Leakos            11 Smithtown              17:30.8    73.4     73
 97 Sabrina Esposito          10 Bay Shore              17:33.7    72.3     72
 98 Alison Lemme              09 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       17:35.1    71.8     72
 99 Stephanie Mungroo         12 Nanuet                 17:36.9    71.1     71
100 Nicole Cardno             12 Ward Melville          17:38.1    70.6     71
101 Kelly Roberts             12 Ward Melville          17:39.0    70.3     70
102 McKenzie Cantlon             Clarence               17:40.1    70.0     70
103 Sarah Ritzmann            12 Eastport-So. Man       17:42.7    69.0     69
104 Sarah Sutto-Plunz         12 Bronx HS of Science    17:43.1    68.8     69
105 Margaret Valez            10 Farmingdale            17:44.1    68.4     68
106 Raygine Crespo            12 St. Dominic-NJ         17:45.6    67.8     68
107 Elizabeth Volavka         10 Bay Shore              17:48.7    66.7     67
108 Betsy Spellman            11 Eastport-So. Man       17:49.9    66.3     66
109 Emily Torgerson           10 Hunterdon Central      17:52.9    65.1     65
110 Nora Lynch                09 Montclair              17:56.3    63.9     64
111 Madison McGlone           11 JFK-Bellmore           17:56.9    63.7     64
112 Claire Sise               11 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       18:03.5    61.2     61
113 Gwyn Sise                 10 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       18:04.8    60.7     61
114 Michelle Giambrone        11 Parsippany             18:08.4    59.3     59
115 Carina Singletary         12 Glens Falls            18:09.7    58.9     59
116 Tiffany Saw               12 Curtis                 18:11.6    58.2     58
117 Star Bernard               8 Glens Falls            18:12.3    57.9     58
118 Taylor Manor              09 Saranac                18:13.0    57.6     58
119 Tyler Love                09 Dalton School          18:13.6    57.4     57
120 Melissa Norton            12 Farmingdale            18:14.6    57.1     57
121 Brenna Weill              12 Farmingdale            18:14.9    57.0     57
122 Emily Barth               11 Montclair              18:15.3    56.7     57
123 Lili Tobias               10 Bronx HS of Science    18:19.4    55.3     55
124 Erin Burchfield           10 Glens Falls            18:20.3    55.0     55
125 Amrit Kaur                12 Brooklyn Tech          18:21.9    54.3     54
126 Abby Cerne                10 Saranac                18:22.4    54.2     54
127 Anne Ryan                 10 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       18:25.0    53.2     53
128 Bri Collins               10 Glens Falls            18:26.9    52.5     52
129 Marisa Capucciati         11 Farmingdale            18:30.5    51.1     51
130 Shannon Lavin             11 Arch. Molloy           18:31.2    50.8     51
131 Alexis Florentino         11 St. Dominic-NJ         18:32.0    50.6     51
132 Isis Wyche                11 Brooklyn Tech          18:32.5    50.4     50
133 Erika Fuchs               10 JFK-Bellmore           18:32.9    50.2     50
134 Emily Bonano              10 JFK-Bellmore           18:33.2    50.1     50
135 Alison Weilep             09 Manhasset              18:33.8    49.9     50
136 Adele Haraughty           10 Glens Falls            18:34.8    49.5     49
137 Gabby Rachmajiec          10 Parsippany             18:35.6    49.2     49
138 Elysha O'Connell          09 Saranac                18:37.0    48.7     49
139 Janice Fong               12 Brooklyn Tech          18:37.7    48.5     48
140 Nicole Doyle              12 Farmingdale            18:39.6    47.7     48
141 Mikayla Roberts           09 Arch. Molloy           18:44.2    46.0     46
142 Gabrielle Harrigan        11 Eastport-So. Man       18:45.4    45.5     46
143 Claudia Krasnow           11 Fox Lane               18:46.2    45.2     45
144 Melissa Robinson          12 JFK-Bellmore           18:47.7    44.6     45
145 Charlotte Watts           09 Dalton School          18:48.5    44.4     44
146 Melissa Winters           11 St. Dominic-NJ         18:51.5    43.3     43
147 Jackie Hogan              09 Glens Falls            18:52.2    43.0     43
148 Allison Fink              11 Saranac                18:53.0    42.7     43
149 Catherine Quiroz          11 Montclair              18:54.7    42.1     42
150 Janna Winchester          10 Manhasset              18:59.0    40.5     41
151 Lydia Miner               09 Saranac                18:59.7    40.2     40
152 Alice Donnelly            11 Manhasset              19:02.6    39.2     39
153 Daniela DiCapua           10 Fox Lane               19:05.2    38.2     38
154 Angelique Cain            11 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       19:06.3    37.7     38
155 Sabrina Campos            12 St. Dominic-NJ         19:07.6    37.3     37
156 Rebecca McCord            12 Bronx HS of Science    19:09.0    36.7     37
157 Michelle Armogan          10 Arch. Molloy           19:09.8    36.5     36
158 Lexi Haley                11 Saranac                19:10.1    36.4     36
159 Amanda Drouin             11 Roy C. Ketcham         19:11.2    35.9     36
160 Sara Lemke                12 Wellington C. Me       19:13.9    34.9     35
161 Haley Meade               10 Roy C. Ketcham         19:24.0    31.1     31
162 Danielle Midulla          12 Dalton School          19:26.6    30.2     30
 Girls Junior Varsity & Sophomore
 
Event 22  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Soph. A
  1 Shea Bohan                10 St. Anthony's          16:20.9    99.5     100
  2 Taylor Henriquez          10 Curtis                 16:53.8    87.2     87
  3 Molly Quinn               09 South Side             16:59.9    85.0     85
  4 Austin Marroquin          10 Warwick Valley         17:00.8    84.6     85
  5 Taylor Held               10 Wellington C. Me       17:03.5    83.6     84
  6 Emily Yong                10 Brooklyn Tech          17:04.6    83.2     83
  7 Tessa Richards            10 Warwick Valley         17:14.4    79.5     79
  8 Madeline Hoey             10 Warwick Valley         17:30.0    73.7     74
  9 Tara DeRosa               10 Wellington C. Me       17:34.5    72.0     72
 10 Diondra Bryant            10 Curtis                 17:35.0    71.9     72
 11 Jessica Gover             10 Rush-Henrietta         17:35.5    71.6     72
 12 Christina Goldstein       09 South Side             17:36.0    71.4     71
 13 Brittany Fuller           10 Goshen                 17:36.7    71.2     71
 14 Katharina Horn            10 Scarsdale              17:44.1    68.4     68
 15 Hannah O'Brien            10 Hunterdon Central      17:45.1    68.1     68
 16 Isabel Baker              10 Chariho                17:45.8    67.8     68
 17 Tori Dugan                10 Colonie                17:47.5    67.2     67
 18 Gianna Tinto              10 Smithtown              17:50.7    65.9     66
 19 Brianna Elliot            10 Curtis                 18:01.8    61.8     62
 20 Brittney Mack             10 Averill Park           18:02.5    61.6     62
 21 Sarah Donahue             10 Colonie                18:05.6    60.4     60
 22 Danielle Garcia           10 Reading                18:06.4    60.1     60
 23 Mairead Milan             10 South Side             18:07.7    59.7     60
 24 Tess Richardson           10 Hunterdon Central      18:14.5    57.1     57
 25 Beth McKiever             10 Suffern                18:15.9    56.5     57
 26 Katherine Orlowski        10 Warwick Valley         18:16.7    56.3     56
 27 Siobhan Higgins           10 Warwick Valley         18:17.5    56.0     56
 28 Jessica Lombardo          10 Hunterdon Central      18:18.4    55.6     56
 29 Mikeisha Kelly            10 Colonie                18:25.8    52.8     53
 30 Teresa Kennedy            10 St. Anthony's          18:26.8    52.5     52

Event 23  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Soph. B
  1 Jessica Bellows           10 Coventry               15:43.5    113.4    113
  2 Allison Bellows           10 Coventry               16:04.0    105.8    106
  3 Grace McGrath             10 Our Lady Of Lourdes    16:29.4    96.3     96
  4 Nicole Maliborska         10 McKee/Staten Isl       16:31.6    95.5     95
  5 Victoria Sanfillpo        10 St. John Villa         16:32.0    95.4     95
  6 Courtney Grant            10 Coventry               16:32.5    95.2     95
  7 Jenny Yakir               10 McKee/Staten Isl       16:37.6    93.3     93
  8 Meghan Slinskey           10 Our Lady Of Lourdes    16:43.1    91.2     91
  9 Nicole Sanfillpo          10 St. John Villa         16:47.2    89.7     90
 10 Alaina Lynch              10 McKee/Staten Isl       16:57.7    85.8     86
 11 Carlye Stella             10 Monroe Woodbury        17:14.9    79.4     79
 12 Haley Dennis              10 Coventry               17:22.0    76.7     77
 13 Tiffany Merlinsky         10 McKee/Staten Isl       17:26.6    75.0     75
 14 Isabel Lafortezza         10 Horace Greeley         17:28.2    74.3     74
 15 Noelle Ladue              10 Monroe Woodbury        17:35.6    71.6     72
 16 Christy Ann McCoy         10 Monroe Woodbury        17:39.0    70.3     70
 17 Rain Cinco                10 McKee/Staten Isl       17:50.6    66.0     66
 18 Sarah Heder               10 Monroe Woodbury        17:52.7    65.3     65
 19 Maria Shaia               10 Horace Greeley         17:53.7    64.8     65
 20 Hayley Amanuel            10 Monroe Woodbury        17:59.8    62.6     63
 21 Riley Williams               Clarence               18:13.3    57.5     58
 22 Christiane White          10 Washingtonville        18:15.2    56.9     57
 23 Ashley Dennis             10 Coventry               18:20.0    55.1     55
 24 Alexa DiIorio             10 Ursuline School        18:30.0    51.3     51
 25 Jessica Ohle              10 Nanuet                 18:30.8    51.0     51

Event 14  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
  1 Amelia Kuehn              09 Northport              16:24.9    98.0     98
  2 Rebecca Macleod           09 Northport              16:43.1    91.2     91
  3 Corrie Kavanaugh          12 Northport              16:58.5    85.4     85
  4 Sarah Schutzenbach        10 Northport              17:04.7    83.2     83
  5 Mary Gibbons              10 Northport              17:05.5    82.8     83
  6 Catherine Corrigan        10 Northport              17:07.7    82.1     82
  7 Ariel Keklak              09 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:21.6    76.8     77
  8 Kristen George               Clarence               17:30.4    73.5     74
  9 LauraMae Cocchi           10 Northport              17:35.5    71.6     72
 10 Anna Kelly                12 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:37.9    70.7     71
 11 Emily DiDomenico          12 Tappan Zee             17:39.4    70.2     70
 12 Sara Rotundo              10 Pearl River            17:41.9    69.3     69
 13 Sydney Saccone               Clarence               17:42.4    69.1     69
 14 Shannon Johnson           09 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:43.0    68.8     69
 15 Kirby Socker              11 Baldwinsville          17:45.2    68.1     68
 16 Marcie Harkins            09 West Chester Hen       17:47.0    67.4     67
 17 Hermelinda Imbert         10 North Babylon          17:47.4    67.2     67
 18 Peri Segel                10 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:48.2    66.9     67
 19 Michele Sandler           11 Walt Whitman-MD        17:52.7    65.3     65
 20 Abbey Cahill              11 Hunterdon Central      17:55.6    64.1     64
 21 Alissa Conway             12 Smithtown              17:56.8    63.7     64
 22 Adriana Frayne-Reixa      12 Walt Whitman-MD        17:57.3    63.5     63
 23 Caitlyn Mensch            12 Smithtown              17:59.4    62.7     63
 24 Julie Gavin               12 Tappan Zee             18:00.4    62.3     62
 25 Sarah Mepham              12 Lincoln-Sudbury        18:01.7    61.9     62
 26 Mary Connors              11 Lincoln-Sudbury        18:02.5    61.6     62
 27 Charlotte Fitterman       11 Walt Whitman-MD        18:03.6    61.1     61
 28 Jordan Brossi             12 Walt Whitman-MD        18:05.0    60.7     61
 29 Kaylie McGivney           12 Tappan Zee             18:06.1    60.2     60
 30 Ally Irizarry             10 Tappan Zee             18:09.4    59.0     59
 31 Tatum Naylor                 Clarence               18:10.7    58.5     59
 32 Danielle Wilcox           12 Smithtown              18:11.1    58.3     58
 33 Katelyn Lavan             10 Pearl River            18:11.6    58.2     58
 34 Zoe Blumenthal            12 Scarsdale              18:16.9    56.2     56
 35 Hannah Garty              10 West Genesee           18:17.8    55.8     56
 36 Alexis Gale               11 West Chester Hen       18:18.8    55.5     56
 37 Louise Turner             12 Monroe Woodbury        18:21.3    54.5     55
 38 Kate Lawson               10 Lincoln-Sudbury        18:22.7    54.1     54
 39 Molly Clark               10 Westhill               18:23.4    53.7     54
 40 Leah Greenstein           10 Walt Whitman-MD        18:24.9    53.2     53
 41 Caroline Black            11 Westhill               18:26.0    52.8     53
 42 Barbie Lam                09 Sachem East            18:27.3    52.3     52
 43 Kimmy Cushman             12 Baldwinsville          18:28.0    52.0     52
 44 Sarah Lemay               09 Cranston West          18:28.9    51.7     52
 45 Rachel Conti              11 Riverhead              18:32.1    50.5     50
 46 Tori Hughes                  Clarence               18:32.7    50.2     50

Event 16  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.
  1 Bailey Balmer             09 Pennsbury              16:15.0    101.7    102
  2 Jackie Sweeney            12 Pennsbury              16:24.1    98.3     98
  3 Delia Hayes               10 Bronxville             16:32.4    95.2     95
  4 Rachael Guinther          10 Queensbury             16:43.2    91.1     91
  5 Amelia Phillips           12 Bronxville             16:43.7    91.0     91
  6 Hannah Papazian           12 Pennsbury              16:44.7    90.6     91
  7 Heather Benton            11 Pennsbury              16:45.4    90.3     90
  8 Faith Reynolds            10 Ward Melville          16:47.5    89.6     90
  9 Shannon Bauer             12 Warwick Valley         16:49.0    89.0     89
 10 McKayla D'Urso            11 Londonderry            16:50.7    88.3     88
 11 Jenny Messina             11 Queensbury             16:52.3    87.8     88
 12 Gabrielle Trimlett        11 Warwick Valley         16:55.0    86.8     87
 13 Caroline Rocchio          09 North Kingstown        16:58.2    85.5     86
 14 Veronica Walsh            09 Bronxville             16:58.8    85.3     85
 15 Katie Ackner              10 Queensbury             17:02.0    84.2     84
 16 Courtney Guay             09 Londonderry            17:05.6    82.8     83
 17 Jen Croteau               10 North Kingstown        17:06.2    82.6     83
 18 Kelly Weiskitell          11 Valley Central         17:06.9    82.3     82
 19 Savannah Stevens          11 Cicero-North Syr       17:09.0    81.5     81
 20 Kimberly Hanchett         11 Queensbury             17:09.9    81.2     81
 21 Katherine Lasocki         12 Londonderry            17:13.0    80.0     80
 22 Morgan McGrath            12 Londonderry            17:14.7    79.4     79
 23 Saige Sunier              09 Bronxville             17:17.9    78.2     78
 24 Jackie Kahil              12 Pennsbury              17:18.7    77.9     78
 25 Peyton Wallace            11 North Kingstown        17:26.7    74.9     75
 26 Sarah Shannon             11 Cicero-North Syr       17:27.7    74.6     75
 27 Alanah Gaudreau           09 North Kingstown        17:28.9    74.1     74
 28 Elvira Martinez           11 Rush-Henrietta         17:30.4    73.5     74
 29 Crystal Pettit            11 Rush-Henrietta         17:33.6    72.3     72
 30 Anna Cruser               09 Pennsbury              17:35.2    71.8     72
 31 Drew Ribadeneyra          11 Valley Central         17:35.9    71.5     72
 32 Regina Sullivan           12 Nanuet                 17:36.5    71.3     71
 33 Alexa Brennan             09 North Kingstown        17:38.3    70.6     71
 34 Leana Weibelt             10 Ward Melville          17:39.6    70.1     70
 35 Madeline Smith             8 Bay Shore              17:41.3    69.5     70
 36 Alexa Beovich             11 Syosset                17:42.2    69.2     69
 37 Katelyn Wipf              11 Londonderry            17:43.6    68.6     69
 38 Amanda Lerch              10 Cicero-North Syr       17:44.2    68.4     68
 39 Bridget Poisel            09 Haddonfield            17:44.7    68.2     68
 40 Katie Pinkes              12 Jamesville-Dewitt      17:45.4    67.9     68
 41 Claire Plunkett           11 Haddonfield            17:47.5    67.2     67
 42 Cally Rifenburgh          11 Colonie                17:48.2    66.9     67
 43 Melinda Czaja             12 Bay Shore              17:48.9    66.6     67
 44 Caroline Bosch            09 Ward Melville          17:49.4    66.5     66
 45 Emma Watters              10 Bronxville             17:50.7    65.9     66
 46 Rhiannon McNamara         12 Pennsbury              17:54.0    64.7     65
 47 Nicola Phillips           09 Bronxville             17:58.1    63.2     63
 48 Malley DeSanto            12 Warwick Valley         17:58.8    62.9     63
 49 Olivia Peifer             10 Haddonfield            18:00.0    62.5     62
 50 Mary Kate Magner          10 Queensbury             18:01.5    61.9     62
 51 Emily Hull                11 New Hartford           18:01.7    61.9     62
 52 Lauren Carr               11 Cicero-North Syr       18:02.6    61.6     62
 53 Emily Reid                12 Acad. Holy Names       18:03.6    61.1     61
 54 Morgan Farmer             12 West Genesee           18:04.4    60.9     61
 55 Madeline Lowry            09 West Genesee           18:05.0    60.7     61
 56 Laura Capobianco          11 Colonie                18:05.5    60.4     60
 57 Lexi Pirro                09 Cicero-North Syr       18:10.1    58.8     59
 58 Emily Lynch               10 West Genesee           18:10.8    58.4     58
 59 Olivia Kastick            10 West Genesee           18:12.8    57.8     58
 60 Katherine Maggio             Londonderry            18:13.4    57.5     58
 61 Jessica Ladd              11 Queensbury             18:14.0    57.3     57
 62 Tiara Wellman             11 Northwest              18:14.7    57.0     57
 63 Molly Lorenz              11 New Hartford           18:15.4    56.7     57

Event 18  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
  1 Jenn Boerke               11 Washingtonville        16:38.1    93.0     93
  2 Colleen McGovern          11 North Penn             16:40.0    92.4     92
  3 Ashley Loomis             09 Guilderland            16:48.0    89.3     89
  4 Elizabeth Maloney         09 Lowell                 16:49.6    88.8     89
  5 Shaela Kilmartin          10 Lowell                 16:50.6    88.4     88
  6 Samantha Mosca            09 John Jay-East Fi       16:59.2    85.2     85
  7 Christine Fish             7 Guilderland            17:02.6    84.0     84
  8 Maggie Servais            09 Morristown             17:06.7    82.4     82
  9 Monica Holden             11 Northport              17:08.1    81.8     82
 10 Kaitlin Hicks             12 Islip                  17:09.1    81.5     81
 11 Kristina Graham           12 Lowell                 17:11.4    80.6     81
 12 Caroline Callender         8 Guilderland            17:11.9    80.5     80
 13 Anastasia Mahar            8 Guilderland            17:12.3    80.3     80
 14 Nathalie Kirsch           10 Walter Johnson         17:12.7    80.2     80
 15 Ileana Medina             11 Lowell                 17:14.3    79.6     80
 16 Emily O'Hara              10 Kellenberg             17:20.4    77.2     77
 17 Danielle Ahern            10 Chelmsford             17:25.0    75.6     76
 18 Dana McPeak               12 North Penn             17:26.1    75.1     75
 19 Julia Cove                12 Pennsbury              17:26.8    74.9     75
 20 Maddie Harris             10 North Rockland         17:27.6    74.6     75
 21 Becca Miceli              10 Guilderland            17:28.6    74.2     74
 22 Lori Blaze                12 Pennsbury              17:29.1    74.0     74
 23 Kathryn Elnick            10 Kellenberg             17:30.2    73.7     74
 24 Jackie Chizmadia          11 North Rockland         17:32.6    72.8     73
 25 kinsey McNamara           10 Chelmsford             17:33.5    72.4     72
 26 Alexa Sayre               10 North Rockland         17:36.4    71.3     71
 27 Amy VonderHaar            10 Hackettstown           17:37.2    71.0     71
 28 Julia Villanova           11 Chelmsford             17:38.7    70.4     70
 29 Taylor Hill               12 Pennsbury              17:39.9    70.0     70
 30 Erin Higgins              12 Pennsbury              17:40.5    69.7     70
 31 Christian Conner          10 Fairport               17:41.2    69.5     70
 32 Caitlin O'Kane            12 Morristown             17:41.8    69.3     69
 33 Tara McLaughlin           09 North Penn             17:43.8    68.5     69
 34 Sarah Dittrich            12 Northport              17:45.6    67.8     68
 35 Melanie Cirrillo          10 Walter Johnson         17:46.5    67.5     67
 36 Hannah Laughlin           09 Lowell                 17:47.2    67.3     67
 37 Emily Gray                11 Guilderland            17:48.0    66.9     67
 38 Lauren Brieant            12 West Genesee           17:49.2    66.5     66
 39 Jennifer Broderick        09 Fairport               17:52.9    65.1     65
 40 Alycia Andolina           12 West Genesee           17:55.2    64.2     64

Event 20  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
  1 Amy Gaito                 12 Tatnall                16:05.7    105.1    105
  2 Tiana Kibbe               12 La Salle-RI            16:29.6    96.3     96
  3 Jenna Borenkoff           09 Suffern                16:37.3    93.4     93
  4 Karli Murphy              09 Sachem East            16:37.9    93.1     93
  5 Mary-Kate Griffin         10 La Salle-RI            16:44.2    90.8     91
  6 Nicole Foley              11 Tatnall                16:55.8    86.4     86
  7 Hannah Olds               10 Baldwinsville          17:01.1    84.5     85
  8 Lexie Volpe               12 La Salle-RI            17:03.1    83.7     84
  9 Lindsay Voltz             12 Tatnall                17:04.6    83.2     83
 10 Emily McComb              10 Baldwinsville          17:07.2    82.2     82
 11 Kelley Hull               09 Baldwinsville          17:08.5    81.7     82
 12 Kelsey Esselman           11 Monroe Woodbury        17:09.6    81.3     81
 13 Madeline Tullier          09 Padua                  17:15.2    79.3     79
 14 Ellen Stockert            12 Shaker                 17:16.1    78.9     79
 15 Autumn Perez              11 Shaker                 17:18.4    78.0     78
 16 Leah O'Neill              12 La Salle-RI            17:19.2    77.7     78
 17 Courtney Dawless          11 La Salle-RI            17:19.8    77.5     77
 18 Jacki D'Amico             11 Padua                  17:20.5    77.2     77
 19 Ashley Macha              09 Padua                  17:25.8    75.2     75
 20 Jumana Khatib             12 Suffern                17:28.2    74.3     74
 21 Caroline Silverman        09 Tatnall                17:29.4    73.9     74
 22 Alexis Mongiello          09 Pennsbury              17:32.3    72.9     73
 23 Katie Wecht               11 Padua                  17:33.2    72.5     73
 24 Emily Franko              12 Shaker                 17:34.6    72.0     72
 25 Devan Classi              12 Sachem East            17:35.2    71.8     72
 26 Holly McMahon             12 Baldwinsville          17:36.1    71.4     71
 27 Fayth Risler              11 Shaker                 17:37.3    71.0     71
 28 Erin Macomber             10 La Salle-RI            17:40.5    69.7     70
 29 Kathleen Frey             11 Monroe Woodbury        17:44.2    68.4     68
 30 Anna Capria               09 Baldwinsville          17:47.2    67.3     67
 31 Jill Reinhardt            09 Tatnall                17:47.9    67.0     67
 32 Amrita Persaud            11 Suffern                17:48.8    66.7     67
 33 Brianna Bessette          12 Shaker                 17:49.4    66.5     66
 34 Rosie Rust                11 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:49.8    66.3     66
 35 Kristina Langston         10 Cornwall               17:50.3    66.2     66
 36 Kaylin Bourke             10 Monroe Woodbury        17:50.8    65.9     66
 37 Emily Mesaris             11 North Penn             18:04.6    60.8     61
 38 Kristin Schug             10 Cicero-North Syr       18:07.1    59.9     60
 39 Hayley Roberts            12 La Salle-RI            18:08.1    59.4     59
 40 Allyson Figalora          12 Sachem East            18:10.9    58.4     58
 41 Erin Arnold               12 Shaker                 18:11.5    58.2     58
 42 Sinead O'Hanlon           09 Monroe Woodbury        18:12.4    57.9     58
 43 Samantha Botros           11 Sachem East            18:13.6    57.4     57
 44 Alison Feehan             11 Monroe Woodbury        18:18.9    55.4     55
 45 Kayla Harvey              12 Lincoln-Sudbury        18:19.6    55.2     55
 46 Caitlyn Morris            11 Cicero-North Syr       18:20.9    54.7     55
 47 Alison Gooley             10 Baldwinsville          18:25.6    52.9     53
 48 Meghan McLeod             11 Cornwall               18:26.3    52.7     53
 49 Claire McGonigle          12 Bronxville             18:27.6    52.2     52