2TullyRunners Home Page]

 Results  - Loyal Greenman Invitational 2012

 ... October 13, 2012 (Ely Park Golf Course, Binghamton, Section 4)

Results courtesy Dave Cody & Jeff Bideaux ....

[ Boys Results ]

 

 Girls Results
Girls Varsity ... winner Abbie Bideaux (Binghamton) ... (photo from Jeff Bideaux)
 
VARSITY GIRLS
PLACE   SCHOOL          1       2       3       4       5       TOTAL   6       7
1       MERCY           2       11      14      17      19      63      35      37
2       HORSEHEADS      5       6       13      26      27      77      31      34
3       VESTAL          9       20      21      23      28      101     30      33
4       ONEONTA         4       15      16      46      56      137     58
5       UNION ENDICOTT  3       10      39      43      49      144     52
6       TRUMANSBURG     12      24      32      40      42      150     48      55
7       NORWICH         25      36      47      51      59      218
8       AFTON           29      54      57      60      64      264
        BINGHAMTON      1       44      63      51              INC
        JOHNSON CITY    22                                      INC
        SETON           7       8                               INC
        TIOGA           62                                      INC
        WINDSOR         18      45      53                      INC
        CV              38      50                              INC
        S.V.            61                                      INC


2012 Loyal Greenman Varsity Girls

  PLACE   Last Name           First Name      SCHOOL                 GRADE     Min     Sec      Speed Rating
  1       Bideaux             Abbie           Binghamton             12        19      6        113.0    113
  2       Pryslak             Maggie          Mercy                  12        20      10.0     91.7     92
  3       DePalmo             Emily           Union Endicott         12        20      12.0     91.0     91
  4       Mushtare            Erin            Oneonta                12        20      21.0     88.0     88
  5       Deiseroth           Alexi           Horseheads             9         20      23.0     87.3     87
  6       Cites               Marianne        Horseheads             9         20      25.0     86.7     87
  7       Blazicek            Nicole          Seton                  11        20      27.0     86.0     86
  8       Farrell             Jamie           Seton                  10        20      28.0     85.7     86
  9       Gates               Natalie         Vestal                 10        20      30.0     85.0     85
  10      Prosinski           Kelsey          Union Endicott         12        20      34.0     83.7     84
  11      LaBorde             Monica          Mercy                  11        20      44.0     80.3     80
  12      Whittaker           Kristen         Trumansburg            9         20      47.0     79.3     79
  13      LaLomia             Felicia         Horseheads             12        20      54.0     77.0     77
  14      Riedman             Caroline        Mercy                  12        21      7.0      72.7     73
  15      Garufi              Alissa          Oneonta                12        21      10.0     71.7     72
  16      Keown               Jamie           Oneonta                9         21      10.0     71.7     72
  17      Kurzweil            Charlotte       Mercy                  9         21      11.0     71.3     71
  18      Shaffer             Marlee          Windsor                9         21      12.0     71.0     71
  19      Strassburg          Leah            Mercy                  12        21      13.0     70.7     71
  20      Shafer              Sarevah         Vestal                 12        21      14.0     70.3     70
  21      Maloney             Clare           Vestal                 10        21      14.0     70.3     70
  22      Lamuraglia          Maddie          Johnson City           10        21      18.0     69.0     69
  23      Gray                Shayna          Vestal                 12        21      19.0     68.7     69
  24      VanSoest            Abby            Trumansburg            11        21      28.0     65.7     66
  25      Clemens             Martha          Norwich                11        21      40.0     61.7     62
  26      Card                Olivia          Horseheads             10        21      44.0     60.3     60
  27      Lundgren            Hannah          Horseheads             11        21      54.0     57.0     57
  28      Maloney             Kelly           Vestal                 12        21      59.0     55.3     55
  29      Knapp               Daphne          Afton                  9         22      1        54.7     55
  30      Suzuki              Sawako          Vestal                 9         22      3.0      54.0     54
  31      Clemons             Claire          Horseheads             11        22      16.0     49.7     50
  32      McIntyre            Megan           Trumansburg            9         22      17.0     49.3     49
  33      Suzuki              Natsuko         Vestal                 12        22      19.0     48.7     49
  34      O'Shell             Amelia          Horseheads             9         22      22.0     47.7     48
  35      Reibson             Jobi            Mercy                  11        22      24.0     47.0     47
  36      Chaffee             Sydeney         Norwich                11        22      35.0     43.3     43
  37      Stephenson          Mary            Mercy                  10        22      38.0     42.3     42
  38      Igo                 Kristen         Chenango Valley        10        22      42       41.0     41
  39      Lett                Clarissa        Union Endicott         11        22      46.0     39.7     40
  40      Melvin              Sophie          Trumansburg            11        22      51.0     38.0     38
  41      McNierney           Emily           Vestal                 12        22      52.0     37.7     38
  42      Moore               Elly            Trumansburg            11        22      57.0     36.0     36
  43      Titus               Kimmy           Union Endicott         10        23      0.0      35.0     35
  44      Boyd                Alexa           Binghamton             11        23      4        33.7     34
  45      Perry               Teagan          Windsor                11        23      11.0     31.3     31
  46      Ficano              Nika            Oneonta                9         23      14.0     30.3     30
  47      Slate               Danielle        Norwich                12        23      23.0     27.3     27
  48      Senders             Charlotte       Trumansburg            11        23      27.0     26.0     26
  49      Ingrassia           Arielle         Union Endicott         12        23      30.0     25.0     25
  50      Trumino             Olivia          Chenango Valley        10        23      34       23.7     24
  51      Slate               Kristen         Norwich                10        23      59.0     15.3     15
  52      Namyak              Alexis          Union Endicott         12        24      9.0      12.0     12
  53      Perry               Camryn          Windsor                9         24      9.0      12.0     12
  54      Curtis              Katie           Afton                  12        24      24       7.0      7
  55      Bell                Madisyn         Trumansburg            9         24      29.0     5.3      5
  56      Deemer              Lisa            Oneonta                12        24      29.0     5.3      5
  57      Knapp               Julia           Afton                  10        24      35
  58      Schneider           Monica          Oneonta                12        24      47.0
  59      Snow                Abby            Norwich                11        25      43.0
  60      Canaday             Kerstin         Afton                  9         26      31
  61      Allen               Stephanie       Susq. Valley           12        28      1.0
  62      Stansfield          Emily           Tioga                  12        28      38.0
  63      Howard              Jasmine         Binghamton             11        28      55
  64      Sypniefski          Stacie          Afton                  9         34      0



J.V. GIRLS
PLACE   SCHOOL          1       2       3       4       5       TOTAL   6       7
1       MERCY           1       5       11      13      15      45      17      19
2       HORSEHEADS      7       8       9       10      12      46      16      43
3       UNION ENDICOTT  14      26      27      28      34      129     35      36
4       TRUMANSBURG     18      29      31      32      33      143     38
        JOHNSON CITY    21      54                              INC.
        WINDSOR         59                                      INC
        C.V.            22      24      39      57              INC.


2012 Loyal Greenman JV Girls

  PLACE   Last Name           First Name      SCHOOL                 GRADE     Min     Sec
  1       Maas                Laura           Mercy                  11        22      12.0
  2       Zuwiyya             Sara            Vestal                 10        22      20.0
  3       Simons              Brenna          Vestal                 12        22      23.0
  4       Stromhaug           Kari            Vestal                 10        22      35.0
  5       Schwalm             Ellen           Mercy                  11        22      44.0
  6       Bomysoad            Rachel          Vestal                 12        22      52.0
  7       Wall                Elizabeth       Horseheads             12        22      58.0
  8       Li                  Michelle        Horseheads             12        23      2.0
  9       Gehl                Samantha        Horseheads             9         23      5.0
  10      Gorden              Rebekah         Horseheads             10        23      6.0
  11      Early               Elisha          Mercy                  10        23      11.0
  12      McNally             Alivia          Horseheads             9         23      15.0
  13      Lozy-Lester         Sara            Mercy                  9         23      20.0
  14      Smith               Ashley          Union Endicott         12        23      33.0
  15      Hefferon            Rose            Mercy                  10        23      38.0
  16      Robbins             Mariah          Horseheads             12        23      49.0
  17      Holmsten            Phoebe          Mercy                  10        23      57.0
  18      Tantillo            Julia           Trumansburg            10        24      0.0
  19      McLaughlin          Fiona           Mercy                  10        24      5.0
  20      Bianchi             Kate            Mercy                  11        24      23.0
  21      Okrepki             Mikayla         Johnson City           12        24      28.0
  22      Lane                Abbey           Chenango Valley        9         24      34.0
  23      Simpson             Cassie          Vestal                 12        24      35.0
  24      Culver              Erin            Chenango Valley        9         24      38.0
  25      Marchand            Rose            Mercy                  10        25      2.0
  26      Dolphin             Paige           Union Endicott         10        25      11.0
  27      Cook                Alex            Union Endicott         12        25      22.0
  28      Zabinsky            Samantha        Union Endicott         12        25      26.0
  29      Murray              Sarah           Trumansburg            11        25      28.0
  30      Cedruly             Sarah           Mercy                  12        25      31.0
  31      Murray              Sierra          Trumansburg            12        25      44.0
  32      Bobertz             Grace           Trumansburg            11        25      48.0
  33      Ketcham             Merin           Trumansburg            10        25      50.0
  34      Prosinski           Kayla           Union Endicott         9         25      52.0
  35      Gonya               Jackie          Union Endicott         11        25      52.0
  36      Vickers             Brooke          Union Endicott         11        26      3.0
  37      VanDyke             Alison          Vestal                 9         26      10.0
  38      Rossi               Nicole          Trumansburg            12        26      32.0
  39      Johnson             Sam             Chenango Valley        11        26      45.0
  40      Manchester          Amy             Vestal                 9         26      49.0
  41      Juroe               Katie           Mercy                  11        26      50.0
  42      Bator               Luaren          Mercy                  11        26      51.0
  43      Russell             Skyler          Horseheads             10        27      0.0
  44      Fox                 Emily           Vestal                 12        27      12.0
  45      Perry               Laken           Vestal                 9         27      28.0
  46      Hartman             Elaine          Union Endicott         11        27      30.0
  47      Manchester          Cassie          Vestal                 12        27      45.0
  48      Gonzales            Amy             Union Endicott         12        27      52.0
  49      Konecny             Morgan          Union Endicott         11        27      59.0
  50      VanAuken            Katie           Union Endicott         10        28      5.0
  51      Knuepfer            Michelle        Union Endicott         12        28      21.0
  52      Brilbeck            Andrea          Mercy                  11        28      25.0
  53      Young               Gabrielle       Mercy                  10        28      39.0
  54      Schuttak            Violet          Johnson City           12        29      23.0
  55      Bracken             Catherine       Vestal                 9         29      33.0
  56      Minoia              Gina            Union Endicott         9         29      39.0
  57      Nguyen              Val             Chenango Valley        11        29      52.0
  58      Haugh               Devon           Union Endicott         11        30      24.0
  59      Fives               Maddie          Windsor                10        30      35.0
  60      Bouillon            Tanya           Union Endicott         12        30      47.0
  61      Burdelais           Andrea          Mercy                  11        31      54.0



MODIFIED GIRLS
PLACE   SCHOOL          1       2       3       4       5       TOTAL   6       7
1       MERCY           4       6       12      15      54      91      64
2       UNION ENDICOTT  5       8       17      26      42      98      43      59
3       HORSEHEADS      9       11      24      27      28      99      29      32
4       ONEONTA         14      19      21      37      57      148
5       BINGHAMTON      10      30      31      41      44      156     47      50
6       CHENANGO VALLEY 13      34      55      56      65      213
7       JOHNSON CITY    20      36      52      58      60      226     70
        AFTON           2       3       25      38              INC.
        TIOGA           22      23      35                      INC.
        VESTAL          66      80      81                      INC.
        WINDSOR         1       7       16                      INC.
        S.V.            62      71                              INC.
        SETON           18                                      INC.

2012 Loyal Greenman Modified Girls

  PLACE   Last Name           First Name      SCHOOL                 GRADE     Min     Sec
  1       Stone               Kaylee          Windsor                8         11      34.0
  2       Greenwood           Amanda          Afton                  8         11      43
  3       Knapp               Matilda         Afton                  7         11      52
  4       Huff                Laura           Mercy                  9         11      55.0
  5       Burns               Maddie          Union Endicott         8         12      27.0
  6       Hayes               Bernadette      Mercy                  9         12      33.0
  7       Centorani           Kara            Windsor                7         12      48.0
  8       DePalmo             Claire          Union Endicott         8         12      50.0
  9       Naples              Ashley          Horseheads             8         12      59.0
  10      Pack                Jocelyn         Binghamton             8         13      0
  11      Riina               Victoria        Horseheads             7         13      1.0
  12      McLaughlin          Julia           Mercy                  9         13      4.0
  13      Thompson            Kelly           Chenango Valley        7        13      6.0
  14      Basdekis            Athena          Oneonta                7         13      10.0
  15      Flugel              Catherine       Mercy                  9         13      10.0
  16      Cina                Amber           Windsor                8         13      13.0
  17      Rando               Kaitlin         Union Endicott         8         13      16.0
  18      Will                Shayna          Seton                  8         13      21.0
  19      Catella             Mary-Kate       Oneonta                7         13      22.0
  20      Rigal               Johanne         Johnson City           8         13      23.0
  21      Rokhvadze           Eve             Oneonta                7         13      27.0
  22      Schweiger           Allie           Tioga                  8         13      28.0
  23      Browne              Hannah          Tioga                  7         13      31.0
  24      Brown               Brittany        Horseheads             7         13      33.0
  25      Polizzi             Paige           Afton                  8         13      40
  26      Carr                Isabella        Union Endicott         7         13      41.0
  27      Cowl                Amber           Horseheads             7         13      44.0
  28      Hannah              Sophia          Horseheads             7         13      45.0
  29      Sepelak             Shawna          Horseheads             8         13      50.0
  30      Roma                Corrine         Binghamton             8         13      52
  31      Barnes              Alyssa          Binghamton             8         13      53
  32      Monks               Micayla         Horseheads             8         13      54.0
  33      Allis               Megan           Horseheads             8         13      55.0
  34      Stockmaster         Madison         Chenango Valley        7        14      1.0
  35      Teribury            Maddy           Tioga                  7         14      10.0
  36      Coughlin            Erin            Johnson City           7         14      12.0
  37      McGraw              Caroline        Oneonta                8         14      19.0
  38      Fico                Emalee          Afton                  8         14      22
  39      Lee                 Judith          Horseheads             7         14      24.0
  40      Ozog                Abby            Horseheads             7         14      27.0
  41      Bettis              Taylor          Binghamton             7         14      31
  42      Kupiec              Sarah           Union Endicott         8         14      31.0
  43      Ellsworth           Lexi            Union Endicott         8         14      31.0
  44      Surdey              Emily           Binghamton             7         14      35
  45      Fontana             Claire          Horseheads             8         14      37.0
  46      Houper              Alexa           Horseheads             7         14      38.0
  47      Beaumont            Mariah          Binghamton             7         14      42
  48      Austria             Darlene         Horseheads             8         14      43.0
  49      Newkirk             Kali            Horseheads             7         14      44.0
  50      Stanton             Mikaela         Binghamton             7         14      44
  51      Conklin             Michaela        Horseheads             8         14      45.0
  52      Norstrom            Sabrina         Johnson City           8         14      52.0
  53      Davis               Abriel          Horseheads             8         14      55.0
  54      Bongers             Sam             Mercy                  9         14      55.0
  55      Strong              Kiera           Chenango Valley        7        14      56.0
  56      Jamieson            Morgan          Chenango Valley        8        15      8.0
  57      Howard              Emily           Oneonta                8         15      14.0
  58      Anderson            Kate            Johnson City           8         15      18.0
  59      Secor               Amber           Union Endicott         8         15      23.0
  60      Kinsley             Nicole          Johnson City           8         15      32.0
  61      Harding             Emily           Susq. Valley           8         15      33.0
  62      Szulgit             Elizabeth       Mercy                  7         15      34.0
  63      Moore               Emma            Chenango Valley        7        15      41.0
  64      Cammisa             Arianna         Vestal                 7         15      55.0
  65      Kingma              Cloey           Binghamton             7         15      56
  66      Post                Haley           Johnson City           8         16      19.0
  67      Mott                Brianna         Susq. Valley           7         16      42.0
  68      Wetzel              Ashlely         Binghamton             8         16      56
  69      Castelli            Talia           Binghamton             8         16      57
  70      Rodgers             Claire          Union Endicott         8         17      17.0
  71      Bennett             Jessica         Union Endicott         8         17      20.0
  72      Williams            Julie           Vestal                 7         17      29.0
  73      Clements            Josette         Vestal                 8         17      52.0
  74      Proutey             Megan           Chenango Valley        7        17      57.0
  75      Hubbard             Marissa         Horseheads             7         18      1.0
  76      Mathews             Paige           Horseheads             7         18      2.0
  77      Motell              Erika           Horseheads             7         18      4.0
  78      Nelson              Kaitlyn         Horseheads             8         19      23.0
  79      O' Donnell          Lacey           Horseheads             7         21      18.0
  80      Ordway              Sudona          Horseheads             7         23      12.0
  81      Von Bevern          Stephanie       Horseheads             7         24      6.0
  82      Whitmarsh           Olivia          Horseheads             8         24      14.0
	

 

 Boys Results
 

VARSITY BOYS
PLACE   SCHOOL          1       2       3       4       5       TOTAL   6       7
1       McQUAID         2       3       4       12      14      35      23      38
2       HORSEHEADS      8       10      17      20      30      85
3       VESTAL          1       21      24      25      26      97      28      66
4       UNION ENDICOTT  9       16      34      41      42      142     55      59
5       TRUMANSBURG     7       27      29      45      60      168     62      75
6       WINDSOR         13      36      39      43      48      179     56      76
7       S.V.            5       32      50      53      81      191
8       NORWICH         6       15      49      52      71      193     84
9       BINGHAMTON      11      18      44      65      78      216
10      ONEONTA         19      31      57      58      63      228     73      74
11      C.V.            35      46      69      77      82      309     83
12      JOHNSON CITY    54      61      68      72      85      340
        AFTON           33      47      67                      INC
        SETON           64      70                              INC
        TIOGA           22      79      86      87              INC




2012 Loyal Greenman Varsity Boys

  PLACE   Last Name           First Name      SCHOOL                 GRADE     Min     Sec      Speed Rating
  1       Carris              Dana            Vestal                 11        15      52.0     175.7    176
  2       Sullivan            Mike            McQuaid                12        16      12.0     169.0    169
  3       Stuver              AJ              McQuaid                12        16      23.0     165.3    165
  4       Ciolkowski          Nick            McQuaid                10        16      26.0     164.3    164
  5       Whitney             Alex            Susq. Valley           10        16      32.0     162.3    162
  6       Murray              Matt            Norwich                11        16      50.0     156.3    156
  7       Randle              Cal             Trumansburg            12        16      57.0     154.0    154
  8       Hoffman             Hunter          Horseheads             11        16      57.0     154.0    154
  9       Natale              John            Union Endicott         12        16      59.0     153.3    153
  10      Page                Micah           Horseheads             10        17      0.0      153.0    153
  11      Robinson            Jabril          Binghamton             12        17      1        152.7    153
  12      Hamilton            Andy            McQuaid                12        17      3.0      152.0    152
  13      Travis              Dennis          Windsor                12        17      12.0     149.0    149
  14      Tobey               Kevin           McQuaid                11        17      16.0     147.7    148
  15      Jeffrey             Robert          Norwich                11        17      22.0     145.7    146
  16      Carr                Jason           Union Endicott         11        17      25.0     144.7    145
  17      Johnson             Derek           Horseheads             12        17      25.0     144.7    145
  18      Arias               Pedro           Binghamton             10        17      34       141.7    142
  19      Mancuso             Logan           Oneonta                10        17      40.0     139.7    140
  20      Braiman             Matt            Horseheads             12        17      42.0     139.0    139
  21      King                Jacob           Vestal                 10        17      44.0     138.3    138
  22      Walker              Brenden         Tioga                  12        17      48.0     137.0    137
  23      Peters              Austin          McQuaid                11        17      50.0     136.3    136
  24      Sorber              Thomas          Vestal                 11        17      50.0     136.3    136
  25      Kostec              Michael         Vestal                 12        17      52.0     135.7    136
  26      Kulp                Kyle            Vestal                 10        17      53.0     135.3    135
  27      Van Delden          Kevin           Trumansburg            12        17      54.0     135.0    135
  28      Carris              Ryan            Vestal                 11        17      54.0     135.0    135
  29      Kenney              Alex            Trumansburg            11        17      55.0     134.7    135
  30      Sepelak             John            Horseheads             10        17      56.0     134.3    134
  31      Layman              Ryan            Oneonta                10        17      57.0     134.0    134
  32      Latkin              Jason           Susq. Valley           10        18      0.0      133.0    133
  33      DeVona              Joe             Afton                  9         18      4        131.7    132
  34      Natale              Tony            Union Endicott         12        18      5.0      131.3    131
  35      Connors             Gannon          Chenango Valley        11        18      7        130.7    131
  36      Steinbrecher        Colton          Windsor                12        18      8.0      130.3    130
  37      Earnerl             Justin          Horseheads             12        18      9.0      130.0    130
  38      Hart-Predmore       Jake            McQuaid                12        18      9.0      130.0    130
  39      Williams            Brandon         Windsor                11        18      10.0     129.7    130
  40      Chen                Shuwei          Horseheads             12        18      23.0     125.3    125
  41      Newman              Peter           Union Endicott         12        18      24.0     125.0    125
  42      Henenlotter         Nick            Union Endicott         11        18      24.0     125.0    125
  43      Larnerd             Caleb           Windsor                12        18      24.0     125.0    125
  44      Varsik              Tyler           Binghamton             12        18      29       123.3    123
  45      Pesco               Ben             Trumansburg            9         18      34.0     121.7    122
  46      Dionne              Luke            Chenango Valley        10        18      35       121.3    121
  47      Welch               Aaron           Afton                  9         18      39       120.0    120
  48      Feehan              Dayne           Windsor                10        18      41.0     119.3    119
  49      Harper              Nuri            Norwich                12        18      46.0     117.7    118
  50      Ottens              Mack            Susq. Valley           10        18      48.0     117.0    117
  51      Joseph              Merlin          Binghamton             11        18      51       116.0    116
  52      Mooney              Nick            Norwich                11        18      55.0     114.7    115
  53      Thomas              Mitchel         Susq. Valley           11        18      55.0     114.7    115
  54      Schuttack           Ben             Johnson City           11        18      56.0     114.3    114
  55      Rando               Alex            Union Endicott         12        19      2.0      112.3    112
  56      Williams            Jonah           Windsor                12        19      4.0      111.7    112
  57      Minerosa            Erik            Oneonta                10        19      7.0      110.7    111
  58      Anderson            Luke            Oneonta                11        19      7.0      110.7    111
  59      Ciacelli            Peter           Union Endicott         11        19      11.0     109.3    109
  60      Houseworth          Sam             Trumansburg            12        19      12.0     109.0    109
  61      Kille               Kaleb           Johnson City           9         19      14.0     108.3    108
  62      Fuller              Duncan          Trumansburg            11        19      19.0     106.7    107
  63      Cassasa             Joe             Oneonta                9         19      20.0     106.3    106
  64      Breese              Sam             Seton                  10        19      22.0     105.7    106
  65      Burnett             Justin          Binghamton             12        19      27       104.0    104
  66      Painter             Christopher     Vestal                 9         19      27.0     104.0    104
  67      Hinman              Kyle            Afton                  9         19      29       103.3    103
  68      Kinsley             Jake            Johnson City           11        19      30.0     103.0    103
  69      Schuldt             Nick            Chenango Valley        11        19      32.0     102.3    102
  70      Painter             Bill            Seton                  10        19      33.0     102.0    102
  71      Manwarren           Michael         Norwich                9         19      40.0     99.7     100
  72      Bidwell             Nick            Johnson City           11        19      41.0     99.3     99
  73      Earle-Richardson    Aaron           Oneonta                10        19      48.0     97.0     97
  74      Smith               Will            Oneonta                9         19      56.0     94.3     94
  75      Smith               Ben             Trumansburg            11        20      10.0     89.7     90
  76      Theleman            Riley           Windsor                9         20      19.0     86.7     87
  77      Personius           Matt            Chenango Valley        11        20      33       82.0     82
  78      Majka               Nolan           Binghamton             11        20      36       81.0     81
  79      Lubertowicz         Gage            Tioga                  9         20      44.0     78.3     78
  80      Patel               Rohan           Binghamton             12        20      52       75.7     76
  81      Kinney              Josh            Susq. Valley           11        21      6.0      71.0     71
  82      Proutey             Jack            Chenango Valley        11        22      9.0      50.0     50
  83      Corey               Ryan            Chenango Valley        11        22      10       49.7     50
  84      Dunham              Taylor          Norwich                11        22      11.0     49.3     49
  85      Vankuren            Alex            Johnson City           11        22      20.0     46.3     46
  86      Schweiger           Jacob           Tioga                  12        24      14.0
  87      Blakeslee           Ryan            Tioga                  10        27      28.0



J.V. BOYS
PLACE   SCHOOL          1       2       3       4       5       TOTAL   6       7
1       McQUAID         1       2       5       13      14      35      36      39
2       HORSEHEADS      3       6       8       11      12      40      17      18
3       VESTAL          7       9       10      15      20      61      22      25
4       UNION ENDICOTT  16      29      31      35      54      165     85      87
5       ONEONTA         4       21      23      62      93      203     116
6       TRUMANSBURG     30      33      48      53      105     269
7       C.V.            32      44      63      82      90      311     92      98
8       BINGHAMTON      51      80      88      89      101     319     106
9       WINDSOR         45      69      76      99      114     403     124
        TIOGA           129                                     INC
        S.V.            78                                      INC
        JOHNSON CITY    49      72      113     115             INC


2012 Loyal Greenman JV Boys

  PLACE   Last Name           First Name      SCHOOL                 GRADE     Min     Sec
  1       Perez               Javy            McQuaid                11        18      6.0
  2       Helber              Chris           McQuaid                11        18      13.0
  3       Koble               Ben             Horseheads             11        18      14.0
  4       Baskin              Sam             Oneonta                10        18      21.0
  5       Lozy-Lester         Patrick         McQuaid                11        18      31.0
  6       Cantendo            Mike            Horseheads             12        18      33.0
  7       Bialy               Brendon         Vestal                 11        18      37.0
  8       Malloy              Jacob           Horseheads             9         18      41.0
  9       Reynolds            Matthew         Vestal                 11        18      42.0
  10      Hill                Matt            Vestal                 11        18      46.0
  11      Nitterover          John            Horseheads             10        18      48.0
  12      Baucco              Sebastian       Horseheads             10        18      50.0
  13      Curran              Luke            McQuaid                10        18      54.0
  14      Wegman              Steven          McQuaid                12        18      54.0
  15      Marhaba             Rani            Vestal                 9         18      58.0
  16      Matruski            Mark            Union Endicott         12        19      4.0
  17      Jadowski            Robert          Horseheads             9         19      12.0
  18      Balasky             Mitch           Horseheads             9         19      27.0
  19                                          Horseheads                       19      37.0
  20      Holdsworth          Neil            Vestal                 11        19      39.0
  21      Gell                John            Oneonta                12        19      40.0
  22      Wagner              Matthew         Vestal                 12        19      44.0
  23      Piercey             Mike            Oneonta                9         19      48.0
  24                                          Horseheads                       19      54.0
  25      Newkirk             Dylan           Vestal                 10        19      55.0
  26      Comerford           Patrick         Vestal                 9         19      56.0
  27                                          Horseheads                       19      57.0
  28                                          Horseheads                       20      0.0
  29      Boyce               Alex            Union Endicott         11        20      2.0
  30      Scheer              Noah            Trumansburg            12        20      12.0
  31      Cook                Kendall         Union Endicott         9         20      15.0
  32      Taylor              Kevin           Chenango Valley        9         20      18
  33      Henninger           Calvin          Trumansburg            12        20      22.0
  34                                          Horseheads                       20      23.0
  35      Boczulak            Adam            Union Endicott         10        20      23.0
  36      Hughes              Ian             McQuaid                12        20      25.0
  37                                          Horseheads                       20      26.0
  38                                          Horseheads                       20      27.0
  39      Loftus              Connor          McQuaid                12        20      28.0
  40      Lewis               Josh            Vestal                 9         20      29.0
  41      Blake               Liam            McQuaid                10        20      30.0
  42      Hallgren            Sam             McQuaid                10        20      32.0
  43      Cohen               Joel            Vestal                 12        20      36.0
  44      Mace                Tristan         Chenango Valley        11        20      39.0
  45      Fives               Jon             Windsor                9         20      40.0
  46                                          Horseheads                       20      43.0
  47      Barnum              Sam             Vestal                 10        20      45.0
  48      Dunn                Steven          Trumansburg            12        20      46.0
  49      McCann              Shaun           Johnson City           11        20      47.0
  50      Holloway            Noah            Vestal                 10        20      47.0
  51      Gazzo               Chandler        Binghamton             9         20      49
  52                                          Horseheads                       20      50.0
  53      Haefner             Matt            Trumansburg            9         20      50.0
  54      Donovan             John            Union Endicott         10        20      54.0
  55      Murdock             Shane           Vestal                 11        20      55.0
  56      Dong                Eric            Vestal                 11        20      57.0
  57      Holmes              Reece           Norwich                9         20      58.0
  58                                          Horseheads                       20      58.0
  59                                          Horseheads                       21      2.0
  60                                          Horseheads                       21      2.0
  61      Decker              Dan             Oneonta                11        21      9.0
  62      Cen                 Rudy            Chenango Valley        9         21      12.0
  63                                          Horseheads                       21      13.0
  64                                          Horseheads                       21      14.0
  65                                          Horseheads                       21      16.0
  66      Nguyen              Bach            Vestal                 9         21      17.0
  67                                          Horseheads                       21      17.0
  68      LeBreux             Max             Windsor                9         21      17.0
  69      Wendell             Mike            Vestal                 10        21      22.0
  70      Kang                Dan             Vestal                 11        21      24.0
  71      Coughlin            Brogan          Johnson City           11        21      26.0
  72      Hunt                Dylan           Vestal                 10        21      27.0
  73      Bracken             Thomas          Vestal                 10        21      28.0
  74      Brunette            Geoffrey        Vestal                 9         21      32.0
  75      Bates               Nate            Windsor                10        21      33.0
  76      Barney              Jake            Vestal                 11        21      35.0
  77      Sarace              Chris           Susq. Valley           9         21      37.0
  78      Kuchera             Joe             Vestal                 9         21      39.0
  79      Edwards             Jayson          Binghamton             9         21      40
  80      Hanes               Thomas          Vestal                 9         21      48.0
  81      Ellenberger         David           Chenango Valley        9         21      51.0
  82      Manwarren           Derek           Norwich                9         21      53.0
  83                                                                           21      57.0
  84      Kettle              Patrick         Union Endicott         11        21      59.0
  85      Ingardia            Luke            Vestal                 11        22      1.0
  86      Syed                Adnan           Union Endicott         12        22      4.0
  87      Carangelo           Connor          Binghamton             9         22      5
  88      Putrino             Vincent         Binghamton             9         22      8
  89      Price               Tyler           Chenango Valley        12        22      10.0
  90      Konecny             Jacob           Union Endicott         9         22      11.0
  91      Lidell              Nick            Chenango Valley        12        22      12.0
  92      Keown               Gillam          Oneonta                11        22      12.0
  93      Dolphin             Evan            Union Endicott         9         22      12.0
  94                                                                           22      35.0
  95      Shah                Rohin           Vestal                 12        22      52.0
  96      Prusik              Alex            Union Endicott         9         22      58.0
  97      Eccleston           Billy           Chenango Valley        9         23      0.0
  98      McNally             Michael         Windsor                9         23      1.0
  99      Robinson            Shane           Chenango Valley        11        23      8.0
  100     Gilroy              Sam             Binghamton             12        23      19
  101     Lehr                Jacob           Chenango Valley        9         23      27.0
  102     Nagarur             Kaushik         Vestal                 12        24      2.0
  103     Ehrensbeck          Nick            Chenango Valley        9         24      2.0
  104     Puleo               Toby            Trumansburg            11        24      4.0
  105     Pogson              Nick            Binghamton             9         24      7
  106                                                                          24      24
  107     MacFadden           Lucas           Vestal                 12        24      24.0
  108     Talovic             Meho            Chenango Valley        11        24      25
  109     Harlan              Daniel          Vestal                 11        24      42.0
  110     Eggleston           Andrew          Vestal                 10        24      52.0
  111     Ferguson            Damien          Johnson City           9         25      5.0
  112     Kuruc               Mike            Windsor                10        25      6.0
  113     Wallis              Mason           Johnson City           11        25      8.0
  114     Kahl                Alex            Oneonta                11        25      11.0
  115     McCarthy            Ben             Vestal                 9         25      17.0
  116     Williams            Mason           Union Endicott         9         26      7.0
  117                                         Horseheads                       26      12.0
  118     Tomasky             Kyle            Union Endicott         12        26      30.0
  119     Stokes              Alic            Union Endicott         9         26      41.0
  120     Young               Emil            Chenango Valley        9         27      15
  121     Conant              Tyler           Norwich                11        27      18.0
  122     Mannix              Ben             Windsor                9         27      25.0
  123     Syed                Humza           Union Endicott         11        27      28.0
  124     Cheevers            Mike            Chenango Valley        11        28      24.0
  125     DiRienzo            Nick            Union Endicott         12        29      0.0
  126     Crissman            Austin          Chenango Valley        9         31      23.0
  127     Schweiger           Noah            Tioga                  9         31      49.0




MODIFIED BOYS
PLACE   SCHOOL          1       2       3       4       5       TOTAL   6       7
1       McQUAID         1       2       4       7       9       23      12      18
2       AFTON           6       8       10      19      52      97
3       VESTAL          13      14      23      26      29      105     32      35
4       UNION ENDICOTT  5       21      22      28      40      116     44      58
5       BINGHAMTON      20      24      25      30      33      132     51      64
6       ONEONTA         3       36      49      50      68      206     84      88
7       HORSEHEADS      34      43      45      47      57      226     59      60
8       JOHNSON CITY    37      46      48      54      56      241     56
9       C.V.            16      17      31      75      112     251     113     115
        WINDSOR         11      15      55                      INC.
        TIOGA           41      42      103                     INC.
        S.V.            27      80                              INC.
        NORWICH         71      93                              INC.


2012 Loyal Greenman Modified Boys

  PLACE   Last Name           First Name      SCHOOL                 GRADE     Min     Sec
  1       DiPasquale          Mark            McQuaid                9         9       58.0
  2       Alvermann           Tommy           McQuaid                8         10      1
  3       DePauw              Jacob           Oneonta                8         10      6
  4       Scherer             John            McQuaid                9         10      29.0
  5       Zabinski            Tyler           Union Endicott         8         10      34.0
  6       Hubbard             Brett           Afton                  8         10      36.0
  7       Cormier             Daniel          McQuaid                9         10      37.0
  8       Ives                Keith           Afton                  8         10      39.0
  9       Farnand             Kevin           McQuaid                9         10      46.0
  10      Hubbard             Kevin           Afton                  8         10      48
  11      Mucci               Tyler           Windsor                8         10      53.0
  12      Doerr               Joey            McQuaid                8         10      58.0
  13      Struble             Andrew          Vestal                 7         10      59.0
  14      Tibensky            Steven          Vestal                 8         11      1.0
  15      Colwell             Grant           Windsor                8         11      3.0
  16      Corey               Kyle            Chenango Valley        8        11      4.0
  17      Inzhirov            Mark            Chenango Valley        7        11      7.0
  18      Taylor              Jack            McQuaid                9         11      11.0
  19      Alford              Zach            Afton                  7         11      20.0
  20      Weldon              Donnell         Binghamton             7         11      25.0
  21      Vasquez             John            Union Endicott         7         11      26.0
  22      Bobik               Ben             Union Endicott         8         11      28.0
  23      Weist               Max             Vestal                 7         11      31.0
  24      Westbrook           Kenneth         Binghamton             7         11      33.0
  25      Draper              Thomas          Binghamton             8         11      41
  26      Mastrogiacomo       Max             Union Endicott         7         11      42.0
  27      Tyrrell             Colin           Vestal                 7         11      46.0
  28      Cortese             Anthony         Susq. Valley           8         11      47.0
  29      Stromhaug           Johannes        Vestal                 7         11      53.0
  30      Farrelly            Noah            Binghamton             7         11      57
  31      Simmons             CJ              Chenango Valley        8        12      0
  32      Bleir               Gavin           Vestal                 7         12      1.0
  33      Rozen               Scott           Binghamton             8         12      3.0
  34      Zainul               Hassan         Horseheads             7         12      3.0
  35      Fang                Kevin           Vestal                 7         12      14.0
  36      Miller              Jon             Oneonta                8         12      15.0
  37      Joseph              Michael         Johnson City           7         12      20.0
  38      Prier               Matt            Vestal                 7         12      20
  39      Webster             Quinn           Vestal                 7         12      23.0
  40      Dolphin             Josh            Union Endicott         7         12      24.0
  41      Taylor              Mitchell        Tioga                  7         12      25
  42      LaDue               Brandan         Tioga                  8         12      25.0
  43      Malloy               Max            Horseheads             8         12      26.0
  44      Chastine            Rick            Union Endicott         8         12      27
  45      Bauman               Matt           Horseheads             8         12      28.0
  46      Corey               Tom             Johnson City           7         12      31.0
  47      Coppola              Nathan         Horseheads             8         12      31
  48      Carter              Sam             Johnson City           7         12      32.0
  49      Stanton             Andrew          Oneonta                8         12      35.0
  50      Rosener             Cole            Oneonta                8         12      42
  51      Brigiotta           Ben             Binghamton             7         12      47.0
  52      Riggs               Kevin           Afton                  8         12      50.0
  53      Weissmann           Elliott         Vestal                 8         12      51.0
  54      Lamuraglia          Jack            Johnson City           7         12      51.0
  55      Feehan              Devon           Windsor                8         12      51.0
  56      Kabot               Jacob           Johnson City           8         12      52.0
  57      Wallis              Tanner          Johnson City           7         12      56.0
  58      Jacobs               Zane           Horseheads             7         12      57.0
  59      Towery              Thomas          Union Endicott         7         12      58.0
  60      Winkky               Kaelen         Horseheads             7         12      59.0
  61      Coble                Chris          Horseheads             8         12      59.0
  62      Foran               David           Vestal                 7         13      0.0
  63      Thomas               Derick         Horseheads             7         13      0.0
  64      Lethin              Jay             Vestal                 7         13      1.0
  65      Hall                Ryan            Binghamton             8         13      2
  66      Bovaid               Thomas         Horseheads             7         13      3.0
  67      Perez                Hunter         Horseheads             8         13      8.0
  68      Emmett              Colton          Binghamton             7         13      8
  69      MacInerney          Sean            Oneonta                7         13      10
  70      Brandt               Will           Horseheads             7         13      16.0
  71      Dubots               Brian          Horseheads             7         13      19.0
  72      Lopresti            Steven          Norwich                8         13      23.0
  73      Mallon              Liam            Binghamton             8         13      23.0
  74      Dickson             Seth            Binghamton             8         13      24.0
  75      Zimmerman           Shawn           Horseheads             8         13      25.0
  76      Harper              Matt            Chenango Valley        8        13      25.0
  77      Caroompas           Dimitri         Union Endicott         7         13      27.0
  78      Haefner             Joey            Vestal                 7         13      28.0
  79      Allen               Miles           Union Endicott         8         13      31.0
  80      Delgado             Christian       Binghamton             7         13      33.0
  81      Heath               Kyle            Susq. Valley           7         13      36.0
  82      Salamida            Anthony         Binghamton             7         13      39.0
  83      Garfield            Akiva           Oneonta                7         13      41.0
  84      Mueller             Kurt            Union Endicott         7         13      44.0
  85      Broschart           Alec            Oneonta                7         13      56.0
  86      Popelka             Brandon         Union Endicott         7         14      4.0
  87      Lynch               Liam            Binghamton             8         14      5.0
  88      Wetzel              Madison         Binghamton             8         14      6.0
  89      Harper              Zayn            Norwich                8         14      11.0
  90      Meyers              Nick            Union Endicott         7         14      17.0
  91      McCarthy            Colin           Vestal                 7         14      21.0
  92      Gasbarra            Ray             Union Endicott         8         14      21.0
  93      Boczulak            Jacob           Union Endicott         7         14      29.0
  94      Brink               Greg            Vestal                 8         14      29.0
  95      Wood                Ben             Tioga                  8         14      32.0
  96      Pasquale            Dominic         Union Endicott         7         14      35.0
  97      Contrata            John            Vestal                 8         14      39.0
  98      Goodman             Alex            Vestal                 7         14      41.0
  99      Dingman             Tyler           Vestal                 7         14      49.0
  100     Gyhad Gul           G             Vestal                 7         14      54.0
  101     West                Joey            Vestal                 7         14      59.0
  102     Dofton              Aidan           Chenango Valley        7        15      2.0
  103     Lethin              Eric            Vestal                 7         15      7.0
  104     Corey               Sean            Chenango Valley        8        15      12.0
  105     Boyd                Seth            Binghamton             8         15      15.0
  106     Miller              Jonathan        Chenango Valley        7        15      15.0
  107     Adams                Ben            Horseheads             8         15      28.0
  108     Blaszyk              Matthew        Horseheads             8         15      50.0
  109     Blaszyk              Patrick        Horseheads             8         16      2.0
  110     Canfield             Nate           Horseheads             8         16      12.0
  111     Dickinson            Parker         Horseheads             8         16      17.0
  112     Loper                Alex           Horseheads             7         16      26.0
  113     Magistro             Dominic        Horseheads             8         16      28.0
  114     Moore                Bryce          Horseheads             7         16      44.0
  115     Perry                Collin         Horseheads             7         17      23.0
  116     Scott                Tyghe          Horseheads             8         17      59.0
  117     Spear                Jamal          Horseheads             8         19      42.0
  118     Tomaha              Josh            Vestal                 7         20      14.0