[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Results  - Section 11 Division Championships 2011

 ... October 25, 2011 (Sunken Meadow State Park)

Complete results available from:  http://www.just-in-time-racing.com/XC/xc%20results%2011.html

[ Girls Results ]

 

 Boys Merged Results
 
Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Section XI  Division Championships - 10/25/2011
                           Sunken Meadow State Park

                               Boys Combined Results
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals      Speed Ratings
========================================================================      -------------
Results - Men
  1 Ryan Colabella            12 Hauppauge                      16:17.60      184.1    184
  2 Kris Moran                11 North Babylo                   16:27.20      180.9    181
  3 Mike Branigan             10 Northport                      16:37.50      177.5    178
  4 Zachary Cammer            11 Walt Whitman                   16:37.60      177.5    177
  5 Ryan Scarpelli            12 Sachem East                    16:42.60      175.8    176
  6 John Lee                  12 Shoreham Wad                   16:43.00      175.7    176
  7 Michael Damato            11 Walt Whitman                   16:51.40      172.9    173
  8 Adam LaFemina             11 Bayport/Blue                   16:55.10      171.6    172
  9 Austin Coneys             12 Harborfields                   16:55.30      171.6    172
 10 Colin Eberhardt           12 Sachem North                   16:57.80      170.7    171
 11 Robert Calamia            12 Smithtown                      16:58.70      170.4    170
 12 Joey Pellegrino           12 Commack                        17:04.10      168.6    169
 13 Cameron Coneys            12 Harborfields                   17:05.20      168.3    168
 14 Derek Palafox             12 Bellport                       17:05.90      168.0    168
 15 Michael Catalano          12 Smithtown                      17:07.00      167.7    168
 16 Tim McGowan               10 Northport                      17:08.20      167.3    167
 17 Nick Hirdt                11 Miller Place                   17:11.90      166.0    166
 18 Thomas Meehan             10 Eastport/Sou                   17:14.60      165.1    165
 19 Tyler Keys                12 Shoreham Wad                   17:15.70      164.8    165
 20 James Dickinson           11 Northport                      17:16.70      164.4    164
 21 Tom Rascona               10 Sachem East                    17:20.00      163.3    163
 22 Cole Conte                12 Port Jeffers                   17:21.70      162.8    163
 23 Michael Emerson           12 Smithtown                      17:21.80      162.7    163
 24 Chris Odin                11 Northport                      17:22.40      162.5    163
 25 Ronny Cavaliere           11 Hauppauge                      17:22.90      162.4    162
 26 Gary Murano               11 Eastport/Sou                   17:23.60      162.1    162
 27 Jeremy Miekley            10 Miller Place                   17:24.70      161.8    162
 28 Zach Patsy                12 Sachem East                    17:27.90      160.7    161
 29 Chris Laucella            12 Walt Whitman                   17:29.40      160.2    160
 30 Kieran Harrison           11 Sayville                       17:30.10      160.0    160
 31 John Antonacci            11 Bayport/Blue                   17:30.20      159.9    160
 32 Robert Vetri              11 Bayport/Blue                   17:31.80      159.4    159
 33 James Vallar              11 Walt Whitman                   17:34.20      158.6    159
 34 Michael Custance          12 Commack                        17:34.60      158.5    158
 35 Conor Murphy              12 Harborfields                   17:34.90      158.4    158
 36 Alex Fitzgerald           11 Ward Melvill                   17:35.20      158.3    158
 37 Shane Martensen           11 East Islip                     17:35.30      158.2    158
 38 Andrew Keresztes          12 Port Jeffers                   17:38.40      157.2    157
 39 Patrick McGuire           11 Smithtown                      17:38.70      157.1    157
 40 Robbie Festa              12 Lindenhurst                    17:40.20      156.6    157
 41 David Hatch               11 Northport                      17:41.60      156.1    156
 42 Liam Kelly                10 Connetquot                     17:42.10      156.0    156
 43 Wesley Merriwether        12 Copiague                       17:42.40      155.9    156
 43 Matthew Finelli           11 Babylon                        17:42.40      155.9    156
 43 Ryan Udvadia              10 Shoreham Wad                   17:42.40      155.9    156
 46 Brenden Rupple            12 Lindenhurst                    17:44.20      155.3    155
 47 Ty Gamble                 12 Harborfields                   17:44.70      155.1    155
 48 Conor Hesselbirg          11 Kings Park                     17:45.60      154.8    155
 49 Matt Cohen                12 Bayshore                       17:46.00      154.7    155
 50 max berger                11 Hhh West                       17:47.10      154.3    154
 51 Maurice Green             10 Commack                        17:47.90      154.0    154
 52 Mike Watts                10 Islip                          17:49.00      153.7    154
 53 Brock Schmid              11 North Babylo                   17:49.90      153.4    153
 54 Michael Lynch             12 Smithtown                      17:50.00      153.3    153
 55 Thomas Mullally           12 William Floy                   17:50.60      153.1    153
 56 Brian Windisch            11 Walt Whitman                   17:50.70      153.1    153
 57 Dylan McAllister          12 Westhampton                    17:51.70      152.8    153
 58 Christian Welch           11 Ward Melvill                   17:52.70      152.4    152
 59 Alex Michaels             12 Ward Melvill                   17:52.90      152.4    152
 60 Evan Purdy                11 Shoreham Wad                   17:56.50      151.2    151
 61 Connor Gray               12 Commack                        17:58.50      150.5    151
 62 Walter Brandsema          12 Harborfields                   17:58.60      150.5    150
 63 Corey Zlatniski           12 Mattituck                      17:59.90      150.0    150
 64 Alex Kramer               11 Northport                      18:02.30      149.2    149
 65 Lloyd Webb                11 Ward Melvill                   18:03.70      148.8    149
 66 Dan Purschke              11 Shoreham Wad                   18:04.40      148.5    149
 66 John Aiken                12 Walt Whitman                   18:04.40      148.5    149
 68 anthony de matteo         12 Hhh West                       18:05.20      148.3    148
 69 Chase Nackenson           12 Hhh East                       18:05.70      148.1    148
 70 Justin Thomas             12 William Floy                   18:06.40      147.9    148
 71 Colin Kern                11 Northport                      18:07.90      147.4    147
 72 Greg Horbatiuk            11 Westhampton                    18:08.40      147.2    147
 73 Josh Hadity                9 Commack                        18:09.30      146.9    147
 74 Matthew Waldeck           12 Comsewogue                     18:09.70      146.8    147
 75 Blane Bossung             12 Westhampton                    18:10.20      146.6    147
 76 Fred Agostino             12 Port Jeffers                   18:11.00      146.3    146
 77 Jack Kelly                10 Shoreham Wad                   18:11.10      146.3    146
 78 Juan Taveras              11 Copiague                       18:11.50      146.2    146
 79 Vincent Cicale            11 Ward Melvill                   18:11.70      146.1    146
 80 Eric Witttenberg          12 Southampton                    18:12.20      145.9    146
 81 John McMahon              12 Center Moric                   18:12.60      145.8    146
 81 Justin Fellizari          12 John Glenn                     18:12.60      145.8    146
 83 Tom McNamee               11 Connetquot                     18:12.90      145.7    146
 84 Billy Martin              11 West Islip                     18:13.00      145.7    146
 85 Bobby Kelly               11 Connetquot                     18:13.70      145.4    145
 86 Franklin Perez            12 Sachem East                    18:17.30      144.2    144
 87 Dylan Mage                11 Rocky Point                    18:17.60      144.1    144
 87 Connor Pulvidente         10 Harborfields                   18:17.60      144.1    144
 89 Charles Burchum           10 Hhh East                       18:19.10      143.6    144
 90 Anthony Galvan            11 Riverhead                      18:19.40      143.5    144
 91 Jake Ethe                 11 Hhh East                       18:20.00      143.3    143
 92 Tyler McGARVEY            11 Babylon                        18:20.20      143.3    143
 93 Scott Nelson              10 West Islip                     18:20.80      143.1    143
 94 Sean McCarthy             12 Middle Count                   18:21.60      142.8    143
 95 John McKee                12 Kings Park                     18:21.70      142.8    143
 96 James Himmelmann          11 Eastport/Sou                   18:22.20      142.6    143
 97 brian Schanel             12 Connetquot                     18:23.60      142.1    142
 98 Brandon Wyman             12 William Floy                   18:23.80      142.1    142
 99 Christian Patrizio        11 Comsewogue                     18:24.10      142.0    142
100 Anthony Coccia            10 Sachem North                   18:25.00      141.7    142
101 Will Henderson            11 Eastport/Sou                   18:25.40      141.5    142
101 Zachary Lane              10 Ward Melvill                   18:25.40      141.5    142
103 Keith Steinbrecher        11 Shoreham Wad                   18:26.70      141.1    141
104 Sean Grossman             10 Hhh East                       18:27.80      140.7    141
105 Paul Thompson             12 Ward Melvill                   18:28.60      140.5    140
106 Austin McGlone            12 William Floy                   18:28.70      140.4    140
107 Brandon Lynch             12 Deer Park                      18:29.00      140.3    140
108 Chris VonBevern           12 Kings Park                     18:30.30      139.9    140
109 Emmet Farnan              11 Bayshore                       18:30.60      139.8    140
110 Willie Carson             11 Hauppauge                      18:31.00      139.7    140
111 Jeremy Feinstein          10 Commack                        18:32.10      139.3    139
112 Jerrson Torres            12 Sachem East                    18:33.00      139.0    139
113 Andrew Moberg             12 Harborfields                   18:33.40      138.9    139
114 Logan Serp                11 Commack                        18:33.50      138.8    139
115 Craig Nelson              10 West Islip                     18:35.60      138.1    138
116 Jesse Petrucci            11 Kings Park                     18:36.40      137.9    138
117 Ryan McGlynn              12 Bellport                       18:37.00      137.7    138
117 Tim Stead                 12 Miller Place                   18:37.00      137.7    138
117 Shaun Coyle               11 North Babylo                   18:37.00      137.7    138
120 Michael Aufiero           10 North Babylo                   18:37.20      137.6    138
121 Greg Coleman              11 Sachem North                   18:38.10      137.3    137
122 kevin ma                  11 Hhh West                       18:38.50      137.2    137
123 Dan Tapia                 11 Eastport/Sou                   18:39.10      137.0    137
124 Casey Grathwohl           11 Mattituck                      18:39.70      136.8    137
125 Andrew Schaefer           10 Deer Park                      18:40.80      136.4    136
126 Alex Harvey               10 Kings Park                     18:41.00      136.3    136
127 Omer Atasever             10 Hauppauge                      18:41.60      136.1    136
128 Dean Zeffer               12 Miller Place                   18:42.10      136.0    136
129 Peter Hayes               11 Sayville                       18:43.40      135.5    136
130 Matt Bense                11 Middle Count                   18:43.70      135.4    135
131 Jeff Regensburger         12 Middle Count                   18:44.40      135.2    135
132 Adam Cebulski             10 East Hampton                   18:44.50      135.2    135
133 Kyle Cropsey              12 Lindenhurst                    18:44.60      135.1    135
134 DJ Brown                  11 Copiague                       18:45.20      134.9    135
135 Mike Boyd                 10 Islip                          18:45.50      134.8    135
136 Patrick Engel              8 Miller Place                   18:46.10      134.6    135
137 Chris Penteck             11 Sachem North                   18:49.40      133.5    134
138 Ian Berry                 11 Islip                          18:49.90      133.4    133
139 Eric Melcer               10 Smithtown                      18:50.90      133.0    133
140 Anthony Giambrone         11 Lindenhurst                    18:52.20      132.6    133
141 Andrew Freedman           10 Hhh East                       18:52.60      132.5    132
142 Andrew Gruber             11 Hhh East                       18:53.70      132.1    132
143 terrence albach           12 John Glenn                     18:54.40      131.9    132
144 Kyle Kelly                 8 West Islip                     18:54.50      131.8    132
145 Evan Faccini              11 Islip                          18:56.00      131.3    131
146 John Bruno                12 Sachem East                    18:58.80      130.4    130
146 Frank Bosio               10 Mount Sinai                    18:58.80      130.4    130
148 Patrick Lavan              9 Sachem North                   18:58.90      130.4    130
149 Christopher Weider         9 Smithtown                      19:00.70      129.8    130
150 Nick Berglin               9 Hampton Bays                   19:01.60      129.5    129
151 Christian Leary           11 West Babylon                   19:01.70      129.4    129
152 Nick Diaz                 11 Hauppauge                      19:01.90      129.4    129
153 Marcos Perivolaris         9 Mattituck                      19:04.90      128.4    128
154 Ralph DePaola             12 Islip                          19:05.40      128.2    128
155 John D'Ambrosio           12 Bayport/Blue                   19:05.80      128.1    128
156 Dylan McGovern            10 Bayport/Blue                   19:08.70      127.1    127
157 Eli Mueller               10 Sachem East                    19:09.50      126.8    127
158 Travis Wooten             10 Riverhead                      19:10.60      126.5    126
159 Mike Hamilton             12 East Hampton                   19:10.70      126.4    126
160 Dan Smith                  9 Bellport                       19:11.00      126.3    126
161 Matthew Collin            10 West Islip                     19:11.50      126.2    126
162 James Trofa               11 Sachem North                   19:12.00      126.0    126
163 Michael Newell            12 Comsewogue                     19:12.60      125.8    126
164 Tristan Sess              11 Center Moric                   19:13.10      125.6    126
165 Brian Salaway             11 Bayport/Blue                   19:13.40      125.5    126
166 Luis Pereira              11 Bellport                       19:14.50      125.2    125
167 Michael Scheid            12 North Babylo                   19:14.70      125.1    125
168 Christopher Grucci        12 Bellport                       19:14.80      125.1    125
169 Mike Engesser             11 Longwood                       19:15.40      124.9    125
170 Vinny Metas               12 Longwood                       19:16.90      124.4    124
171 Arjun Shah a              12 Walt Whitman                   19:17.40      124.2    124
172 Dylan Squicciarini        12 West Islip                     19:17.90      124.0    124
173 Michael LoSchiavo         12 Sachem North                   19:18.00      124.0    124
174 Jack Smith                12 East Islip                     19:18.90      123.7    124
175 Dan Happe                 11 Eastport/Sou                   19:19.70      123.4    123
176 Jonny Perrier             11 Hhh East                       19:21.70      122.8    123
177 Chris Nohilly             11 West Islip                     19:22.30      122.6    123
178 Zack Malik                10 Longwood                       19:22.60      122.5    122
178 matt ranftle              12 Hhh West                       19:22.60      122.5    122
180 Graham Brown              10 Westhampton                    19:22.80      122.4    122
181 Kevin Williams            12 Riverhead                      19:25.70      121.4    121
182 Keegan Sabo                9 Mount Sinai                    19:25.80      121.4    121
183 Timmy Squires             10 Southampton                    19:27.10      121.0    121
184 Dakota Lopez              12 East Islip                     19:28.50      120.5    121
185 John Riess                11 Sayville                       19:29.20      120.3    120
186 Chris Richards            12 Connetquot                     19:31.80      119.4    119
187 Nicholas Cunha             9 Riverhead                      19:32.90      119.0    119
187 Paul Brett                11 East Islip                     19:32.90      119.0    119
189 James Moltzen             10 Connetquot                     19:33.40      118.9    119
190 Mike Nigro                12 Hauppauge                      19:34.10      118.6    119
191 Matthew Beasley           12 Comsewogue                     19:34.60      118.5    118
192 Joseph Gattuso            10 Riverhead                      19:35.10      118.3    118
193 Mike Peralta              12 East Hampton                   19:36.70      117.8    118
194 Andrew Montefusco         11 Center Moric                   19:36.90      117.7    118
195 Xavier Gomez              11 Islip                          19:37.10      117.6    118
195 Brandon Santana           12 Bellport                       19:37.10      117.6    118
197 Mike Garing               12 Huntington                     19:37.40      117.5    118
198 Thomas Brierley           10 East Hampton                   19:38.20      117.3    117
199 Justin Schulz             10 Patchogue/Me                   19:38.70      117.1    117
200 Jacob Brummeler            9 Stony Brook                    19:39.30      116.9    117
201 klay fitzgerald           11 Hhh West                       19:39.60      116.8    117
202 Patrick McGrath           12 John Glenn                     19:39.80      116.7    117
203 Liam Harrison              9 Sayville                       19:40.20      116.6    117
204 Andrew Silberfeld         11 Mount Sinai                    19:40.30      116.6    117
205 Kevin Anderson            11 Port Jeffers                   19:40.70      116.4    116
206 Robert Dudley             10 Miller Place                   19:42.90      115.7    116
207 Austin Dyno               12 Southampton                    19:43.10      115.6    116
208 Liam Homeyer              11 Kings Park                     19:44.00      115.3    115
209 Tom Bosclair              11 Huntington                     19:44.10      115.3    115
210 David Wu                  12 Comsewogue                     19:44.60      115.1    115
210 david chang               12 John Glenn                     19:44.60      115.1    115
212 Galen Merigliano          12 West Babylon                   19:45.20      114.9    115
213 Ray O'Connor              12 East Islip                     19:46.10      114.6    115
213 Rick Cooper               11 Kings Park                     19:46.10      114.6    115
215 Anthony Durden            10 Patchogue/Me                   19:47.10      114.3    114
215 Will Norris               12 Bayshore                       19:47.10      114.3    114
217 Marcin Adamczyk           11 Lindenhurst                    19:47.80      114.1    114
218 Anthony Mercurio          11 Islip                          19:49.10      113.6    114
219 John Suchopar              9 Connetquot                     19:50.40      113.2    113
220 Jimmy Choinski            11 Hauppauge                      19:50.90      113.0    113
221 Brendan O'Connell         12 Miller Place                   19:53.20      112.3    112
222 Pernell Gulley            12 Bayshore                       19:53.80      112.1    112
223 Anthony Howell            11 Mattituck                      19:56.00      111.3    111
224 Mike Fusco                12 Middle Count                   19:56.80      111.1    111
225 Matt Casa                 10 Middle Count                   19:58.60      110.5    110
226 Kareem Roberts            11 Bayshore                       19:58.90      110.4    110
227 Jonathan Rempe             9 Southold                       19:59.70      110.1    110
228 Brendan Cunningham        12 Sayville                       20:00.60      109.8    110
229 Avery Mclockin            10 John Glenn                     20:01.10      109.6    110
230 Rich Arcuri               11 Bayshore                       20:01.90      109.4    109
231 Jonathon Argueta          11 Copiague                       20:03.90      108.7    109
232 Brandon Missig            12 East Islip                     20:04.80      108.4    108
233 Drew Comanda              12 Center Moric                   20:06.30      107.9    108
234 Deilyn Guzman             12 East Hampton                   20:06.50      107.8    108
235 Frank Camarda             10 Middle Count                   20:07.40      107.5    108
236 Scott Scolnick            11 Sayville                       20:07.70      107.4    107
237 matt dwyer                11 Hhh West                       20:08.30      107.2    107
238 Liam Roche                 9 Patchogue/Me                   20:10.60      106.5    106
239 Jarad Volkommer           11 Center Moric                   20:11.00      106.3    106
240 Jakk Link                 10 East Hampton                   20:11.60      106.1    106
241 Sebastian Jakubiuk        12 Riverhead                      20:11.70      106.1    106
242 Steven Stavdal            12 Longwood                       20:12.90      105.7    106
243 james peter               12 Hhh West                       20:14.10      105.3    105
244 Desmond Giudroz           12 Copiague                       20:15.40      104.9    105
245 Griffin Quist             12 Southold                       20:15.90      104.7    105
246 Eric Klein                12 Comsewogue                     20:16.00      104.7    105
247 Mike Rodrigues a          11 Middle Count                   20:16.10      104.6    105
248 Anthony Torres            12 Babylon                        20:17.40      104.2    104
249 Curran Boyce              11 Sayville                       20:20.00      103.3    103
250 Chris Arcuri              10 Patchogue/Me                   20:20.40      103.2    103
251 Paul Chiappetta           12 Bayport/Blue                   20:25.50      101.5    102
252 Tim Elgort                11 Mount Sinai                    20:25.60      101.5    101
253 Ricky Rignola             10 Patchogue/Me                   20:29.30      100.2    100
254 Ryan Dykes                11 Huntington                     20:30.30      99.9     100
255 Frank Cone                12 Southold                       20:30.90      99.7     100
256 Keaton Laub               10 Southampton                    20:31.00      99.7     100
257 William Tseng             11 Stony Brook                    20:32.30      99.2     99
258 John Dzikowski            12 Copiague                       20:32.40      99.2     99
259 Chris Dallao              10 Mount Sinai                    20:33.40      98.9     99
260 Evan Gravano              11 Southampton                    20:34.50      98.5     99
261 Ian Sullivan              12 Center Moric                   20:34.70      98.4     98
261 Avishkar Ramdut           12 North Babylo                   20:34.70      98.4     98
263 Nick Lepore                9 Comsewogue                     20:35.30      98.2     98
264 Jake Nolan                10 Mattituck                      20:39.90      96.7     97
265 Jemal Hudson              12 Stony Brook                    20:42.50      95.8     96
266 Ralph Pugliese            10 Mattituck                      20:45.50      94.8     95
266 Alex Plackis              12 John Glenn                     20:45.50      94.8     95
268 Adam Hicks                10 Mattituck                      20:47.10      94.3     94
269 Patrick Voorhees          10 Patchogue/Me                   20:47.50      94.2     94
270 Ryan Lewis                11 East Hampton                   20:49.20      93.6     94
271 Ismaldo Matias            12 Deer Park                      20:52.10      92.6     93
272 Steven Roberts            11 Longwood                       20:55.60      91.5     91
273 Zach Holguin              11 William Floy                   20:59.30      90.2     90
274 Brian Smith               11 East Islip                     21:01.60      89.5     89
275 Tyler Murano              10 Eastport/Sou                   21:02.80      89.1     89
276 Chris Berglin              9 Hampton Bays                   21:05.70      88.1     88
277 John Albinson             10 Port Jeffers                   21:09.90      86.7     87
278 Isaac Tran                 9 Hampton Bays                   21:10.90      86.4     86
279 Bar-Shawn Cowell          12 Southampton                    21:11.30      86.2     86
280 Francis Zuber             12 Lindenhurst                    21:12.20      85.9     86
281 Josef Plemper             12 Hampton Bays                   21:15.00      85.0     85
282 Matt LaBianca             11 Lindenhurst                    21:18.00      84.0     84
283 David Elien               12 West Babylon                   21:18.70      83.8     84
284 Joeseph adamo             11 William Floy                   21:21.10      83.0     83
285 Eli Sanders               10 Port Jeffers                   21:22.40      82.5     83
286 Kenny Sciabarassi         12 Deer Park                      21:24.20      81.9     82
287 Geovanny Amaya             9 West Babylon                   21:27.40      80.9     81
288 Tyler Reimer              11 Hampton Bays                   21:29.70      80.1     80
289 Aleksander Kozuchowski    11 Hampton Bays                   21:32.20      79.3     79
290 John Tomici               11 Southold                       21:34.20      78.6     79
291 TJ Farquharson            12 Deer Park                      21:35.10      78.3     78
292 Michael Dioguardo         12 Patchogue/Me                   21:36.70      77.8     78
293 Brendan kirsch             9 Rocky Point                    21:37.10      77.6     78
294 Nicky LoConte              9 Rocky Point                    21:38.30      77.2     77
295 Matthew Reilly            12 Southold                       21:44.60      75.1     75
296 Shaun Martinsen            9 Rocky Point                    21:45.10      75.0     75
297 Matthew Harberg           12 Babylon                        21:49.00      73.7     74
298 Johannes Hauss a          10 Westhampton                    21:52.20      72.6     73
299 Jorge Villella             9 Huntington                     21:52.50      72.5     73
300 Jake Parks                 9 Deer Park                      21:55.50      71.5     72
301 Ahad Arshad               12 Deer Park                      21:56.70      71.1     71
302 Tom McArdle               11 West Babylon                   21:58.10      70.6     71
303 Bartek Jimenez            11 West Babylon                   21:59.20      70.3     70
304 William Grady             10 Babylon                        22:01.90      69.4     69
305 Ross Wasserman,           12 Southampton                    22:02.30      69.2     69
306 Glenn Zachary             12 Bayshore                       22:02.40      69.2     69
307 Peter Skerys              12 Pierson                        22:03.20      68.9     69
308 Jeffrey Fung              12 Stony Brook                    22:16.90      64.4     64
309 Toney McFarlane           11 Center Moric                   22:27.10      61.0     61
310 Caleb Ryan                10 Ross                           22:31.70      59.4     59
310 Ryan Hanrahan             11 Southold                       22:31.70      59.4     59
312 Joe Mezzacappa            10 West Babylon                   22:33.10      59.0     59
313 Steve Rojas               12 Hampton Bays                   22:33.90      58.7     59
314 Ian Toy                   10 Southold                       22:42.90      55.7     56
315 James Passerelle          11 Westhampton                    22:44.70      55.1     55
316 Emett Evjen               12 Pierson                        22:45.20      54.9     55
317 Vincent Coogan            10 William Floy                   22:45.50      54.8     55
318 Kameron Learni             9 Rocky Point                    22:49.80      53.4     53
319 Patrick Ruberbauer         9 Port Jeffers                   22:59.20      50.3     50
320 Chris Tejada              12 Copiague                       23:00.60      49.8     50
321 Robert Rewinski            9 Pierson                        23:03.00      49.0     49
322 Jeremy Pepper             12 Pierson                        23:07.60      47.5     47
323 Terry Huang               11 Stony Brook                    23:07.80      47.4     47
324 Jordan Maharana           11 Babylon                        23:23.90      42.0     42
325 Liam Huysman a            12 Westhampton                    23:26.80      41.1     41
326 Matt Manetta              10 Rocky Point                    23:36.50      37.8     38
327 Brendan Badillo           11 Rocky Point                    23:37.50      37.5     38
328 Chris Beroes-Haigis       12 Pierson                        23:42.90      35.7     36
329 Dan Hartner               12 Pierson                        23:43.00      35.7     36
330 Yi He                     12 Stony Brook                    24:20.10      23.3     23
331 Paul Derego               12 Pierson                        24:28.60      20.5     20
332 Nick Wang                 10 Stony Brook                    24:33.60      18.8     19
333 Kashiem Campbell           9 Longwood                       25:13.40
334 Marc Henry Sanon          10 Huntington                     25:18.10
335 Patrick Grady             12 Babylon                        25:19.50
336 Anish Rishi                9 Ross                           25:39.40
337 James Lytton               9 Ross                           25:50.60
338 Brendan Wirth              9 Huntington                     26:16.60
339 Siyan Charly Li           10 Ross                           26:43.30
340 Arthur Brooke             10 Ross                           29:01.30


                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Northport                   104    3   16   20   24   41   64   71    3   16
      Total Time:  1:26:06.40
         Average:    17:13.28
   2 Walt Whitman                129    4    7   29   33   56   66  171    4    7
      Total Time:  1:26:23.30
         Average:    17:16.66
   3 Smithtown                   142   11   15   23   39   54  139  149   11   15
      Total Time:  1:26:56.20
         Average:    17:23.24
   4 Harborfields                166    9   13   35   47   62   87  113    9   13
      Total Time:  1:27:18.70
         Average:    17:27.74
   5 Shoreham Wading River       197    6   19   45   60   67   77  103    6   19
      Total Time:  1:27:42.00
         Average:    17:32.40
   6 Commack                     231   12   34   51   61   73  111  114   12   34
      Total Time:  1:28:34.40
         Average:    17:42.88
   7 Sachem East                 252    5   21   28   86  112  146  157    5   21
      Total Time:  1:28:20.80
         Average:    17:40.16
   8 Ward Melville               297   36   58   59   65   79  102  105   36   58
      Total Time:  1:29:36.20
         Average:    17:55.24
   9 Eastport/SouthMano          364   18   26   96  101  123  175  275   18   26
      Total Time:  1:30:04.90
         Average:    18:00.98
  10 Bayport/Bluepoint           382    8   31   32  155  156  165  251    8   31
      Total Time:  1:30:11.60
         Average:    18:02.32
  11 Hauppauge                   415    1   25  110  127  152  190  220    1   25
      Total Time:  1:29:55.00
         Average:    17:59.00
  12 Miller Place                427   17   27  119  128  136  206  221   17   27
      Total Time:  1:30:41.80
         Average:    18:08.36
  13 North Babylon               459    2   53  117  120  167  261    2   53  117
      Total Time:  1:30:46.00
         Average:    18:09.20
  14 Connetquot                  493   42   83   85   97  186  189  219   42   83
      Total Time:  1:32:04.10
         Average:    18:24.82
  15 Kings Park                  493   48   95  108  116  126  208  214   48   95
      Total Time:  1:31:55.00
         Average:    18:23.00
  16 Hhh East                    494   69   89   91  104  141  142  176   69   89
      Total Time:  1:32:05.20
         Average:    18:25.04
  17 Sachem North                516   10  100  121  137  148  162  173   10  100
      Total Time:  1:31:49.20
         Average:    18:21.84
  18 Lindenhurst                 576   40   46  133  140  217  280  282   40   46
      Total Time:  1:32:49.00
         Average:    18:33.80
  19 West Islip                  597   84   93  115  144  161  172  177   84   93
      Total Time:  1:33:15.40
         Average:    18:39.08
  20 William Floyd               602   55   70   98  106  273  284  317   55   70
      Total Time:  1:33:48.80
         Average:    18:45.76
  21 Hhh West                    620   50   68  122  179  201  237  243   50   68
      Total Time:  1:33:33.00
         Average:    18:42.60
  22 Islip                       624   52  135  138  145  154  195  218   52  135
      Total Time:  1:33:25.80
         Average:    18:41.16
  23 Bellport                    626   14  118  160  166  168  196   14  118  160
      Total Time:  1:33:23.20
         Average:    18:40.64
  24 Westhampton Beach           682   57   72   75  180  298  315  325   57   72
      Total Time:  1:35:25.30
         Average:    19:05.06
  25 Copiague                    730   43   78  134  231  244  258  320   43   78
      Total Time:  1:34:58.40
         Average:    18:59.68
  26 Comsewogue                  737   74   99  163  191  210  246  263   74   99
      Total Time:  1:35:05.60
         Average:    19:01.12
  27 Sayville                    775   30  129  185  203  228  236  249   30  129
      Total Time:  1:35:23.50
         Average:    19:04.70
  28 East Islip                  796   37  174  184  188  213  232  274   37  174
      Total Time:  1:35:41.70
         Average:    19:08.34
  29 Middle Country              804   94  130  131  224  225  235  247   94  130
      Total Time:  1:35:45.10
         Average:    19:09.02
  30 Riverhead                   808   90  158  181  187  192  241   90  158  181
      Total Time:  1:36:03.70
         Average:    19:12.74
  31 Bayshore                    821   49  109  215  222  226  230  306   49  109
      Total Time:  1:35:56.40
         Average:    19:11.28
  32 Mattituck                   827   63  124  153  223  264  266  268   63  124
      Total Time:  1:36:20.40
         Average:    19:16.08
  33 John Glenn                  866   81  143  202  211  229  267   81  143  202
      Total Time:  1:36:32.50
         Average:    19:18.50
  34 Port Jefferson              881   38   76  205  277  285  319   22   22   38
      Total Time:  1:38:02.40
         Average:    19:36.48
  35 Center Moriches             912   82  164  194  233  239  262  309   82  164
      Total Time:  1:37:19.90
         Average:    19:27.98
  36 East Hampton                916  132  159  193  198  234  240  270  132  159
      Total Time:  1:37:16.60
         Average:    19:27.32
  37 Babylon                     985   44   92  248  297  304  324  335   44   92
      Total Time:  1:40:10.90
         Average:    20:02.18
  38 Southampton                 986   80  183  207  256  260  279  305   80  183
      Total Time:  1:38:27.90
         Average:    19:41.58
  39 Longwood                   1031  169  170  178  242  272  333  169  170  178
      Total Time:  1:39:03.40
         Average:    19:48.68
  40 Mount Sinai                1044  147  182  204  252  259  147  182  204  252
      Total Time:  1:39:03.90
         Average:    19:48.78
  41 Deer Park                  1080  107  125  271  286  291  300  301  107  125
      Total Time:  1:41:01.20
         Average:    20:12.24
  42 Patchogue/Medford          1156  199  216  238  250  253  269  292  199  216
      Total Time:  1:40:26.10
         Average:    20:05.22
  43 West Babylon               1235  151  212  283  287  302  303  312  151  212
      Total Time:  1:43:31.10
         Average:    20:42.22
  44 Hampton Bays               1273  150  276  278  281  288  289  313  150  276
      Total Time:  1:44:02.90
         Average:    20:48.58
  45 Rocky Point                1289   88  293  294  296  318  326  327   88  293
      Total Time:  1:46:07.90
         Average:    21:13.58
  46 Huntington                 1293  197  209  254  299  334  338  197  209  254
      Total Time:  1:47:02.40
         Average:    21:24.48
  47 Southold                   1312  227  245  255  290  295  311  314  227  245
      Total Time:  1:44:05.30
         Average:    20:49.06
  48 Stony Brook                1353  200  257  265  308  323  330  332  200  257
      Total Time:  1:46:18.80
         Average:    21:15.76
  49 Pierson                    1594  307  316  321  322  328  329  331  307  316
      Total Time:  1:54:41.90
         Average:    22:56.38
  50 Ross                       1662  310  336  337  339  340  310  336  337  339
      Total Time:  2:09:46.30
         Average:    25:57.26      

 

 Girls Merged Results
 
Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Section XI  Division Championships - 10/25/2011
                           Sunken Meadow State Park


                             Girls Combined 5K Results
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals      Speed Ratings
========================================================================      -------------
Results - Women
  1 Rachel Paul               12 Sachem East                    18:42.60      138.8    139
  2 Tiana Guevara             10 Miller Place                   19:18.20      126.9    127
  3 Talia Guevara             10 Miller Place                   19:18.50      126.8    127
  4 Victoria D'Amato           9 Northport                      19:24.80      124.7    125
  5 Caroline O'Hea            12 Ward Melvill                   19:33.90      121.7    122
  6 Katie Saroka              11 Bayport/Blue                   19:43.20      118.6    119
  7 Shannon Ahern             10 Kings Park                     19:46.80      117.4    117
  8 Courtney Williams          8 Ward Melvill                   19:52.30      115.6    116
  9 Juliana Marcucci          12 Ward Melvill                   19:52.80      115.4    115
 10 Shannon O'Hehir           10 Sachem East                    19:54.10      115.0    115
 11 Jessica Smillie           10 Connetquot                     19:55.40      114.5    115
 12 Kathleen Naeher           11 Kings Park                     19:59.00      113.3    113
 13 Brigid Brennan            10 Northport                      20:09.70      109.8    110
 14 Erin Melly                10 Connetquot                     20:16.00      107.7    108
 15 Danielle Vazquez          12 Sachem East                    20:18.50      106.8    107
 16 Victoria Ingram           10 Smithtown                      20:19.30      106.6    107
 17 Jessica Ball              11 West Islip                     20:24.20      104.9    105
 18 Laura Nolan                8 Miller Place                   20:30.40      102.9    103
 19 Dana Cebulski              9 East Hampton                   20:31.10      102.6    103
 20 Anna Corrigan             12 Northport                      20:31.40      102.5    103
 21 Amy Irving                11 Connetquot                     20:33.40      101.9    102
 22 Lindsay Dougherty         10 Commack                        20:33.60      101.8    102
 23 Sarah Cottone             SR Ward Melvill                   20:38.80      100.1    100
 24 Christine Eisenberg       11 Hauppauge                      20:41.00      99.3     99
 25 Sarah Hardie              10 John Glenn                     20:45.20      97.9     98
 26 Briana Siele              12 Eastport/Sou                   20:45.80      97.7     98
 27 Brittany Williams          8 Ward Melvill                   20:47.10      97.3     97
 28 Kerri Culhane             12 Sayville                       20:47.90      97.0     97
 29 Jasmin Reyes               8 Bayshore                       20:51.00      96.0     96
 30 Lindsay Arcuri            11 Bayshore                       20:51.30      95.9     96
 31 Krista Rivera             12 Commack                        20:54.70      94.8     95
 32 Katie Michta              10 Sachem North                   20:57.00      94.0     94
 33 Julie Laudenschlager      12 West Islip                     20:58.70      93.4     93
 34 Courtney Dooley           10 Bayport/Blue                   21:05.20      91.3     91
 35 Stephanie Vickers         11 Westhampton                    21:09.70      89.8     90
 36 Stephanie Sheehan         12 Mount Sinai                    21:09.80      89.7     90
 37 Ryleigh Donegan            9 Center Moric                   21:12.90      88.7     89
 37 Kayla Murphy              10 East Islip                     21:12.90      88.7     89
 39 Kaitlin DiMartino         10 Sachem East                    21:13.60      88.5     88
 40 Kaylee Bergen              9 Mattituck                      21:14.80      88.1     88
 41 Haley Cohen               12 Commack                        21:15.70      87.8     88
 42 Kaitlyn Ohrtman            8 Shoreham Wad                   21:16.80      87.4     87
 43 Nicole Silvestre          10 Sachem East                    21:17.80      87.1     87
 44 Rose Bastian              12 Sayville                       21:23.20      85.3     85
 45 Nicole Schafer            11 Eastport/Sou                   21:25.00      84.7     85
 46 Kami Saracino             11 Smithtown                      21:26.40      84.2     84
 47 Robyn Schaefer            12 Sayville                       21:27.60      83.8     84
 48 Jackie Thorne              8 Northport                      21:30.20      82.9     83
 49 Annie O'Connell           12 West Islip                     21:30.70      82.8     83
 50 Cara Jozefowski           10 Northport                      21:31.00      82.7     83
 51 Katie Scharrenbroich      12 Ward Melvill                   21:32.30      82.2     82
 52 Aviana Goode               8 Bayshore                       21:32.50      82.2     82
 53 Brianna Delzell            9 Bayport/Blue                   21:34.00      81.7     82
 54 Shanna Heaney             11 Hampton Bays                   21:35.30      81.2     81
 55 Jessica Scheriff          10 North Babylo                   21:35.90      81.0     81
 56 Amanda Conklin            11 Harborfields                   21:36.60      80.8     81
 57 Chelsea Farinacci         12 Harborfields                   21:37.40      80.5     81
 58 Stephanie DeFazio         12 Smithtown                      21:38.60      80.1     80
 59 Cameron Heaney             8 Hampton Bays                   21:39.20      79.9     80
 60 Shannon O'Hara            12 Bayport/Blue                   21:41.70      79.1     79
 61 Kelly Flanagan            11 Northport                      21:42.60      78.8     79
 62 Margot Rashba             10 Stony Brook                    21:43.30      78.6     79
 63 Jayda Allen a             12 Sachem East                    21:43.90      78.4     78
 64 Alison Cappetta           11 West Islip                     21:44.20      78.3     78
 65 KÚla Gelling               9 Smithtown                      21:44.30      78.2     78
 66 Jennifer Blakley          12 Rocky Point                    21:44.50      78.2     78
 67 Paige Leggio              12 Bayshore                       21:45.40      77.9     78
 68 Audrey Kelly              12 Shoreham Wad                   21:45.90      77.7     78
 69 Georgie Nicholes          10 Center Moric                   21:47.10      77.3     77
 70 Molly Schaefer            12 Center Moric                   21:48.60      76.8     77
 71 Heather McCormick          9 Connetquot                     21:48.80      76.7     77
 72 Samantha Maurice          12 Sachem East                    21:48.90      76.7     77
 73 Niamh Ashe                11 East Islip                     21:51.80      75.7     76
 73 Kelly Mahoney             12 Harborfields                   21:51.80      75.7     76
 75 Erin Maud                  9 Patchogue/Me                   21:52.40      75.5     76
 75 Bianca Delucia             8 Patchogue/Me                   21:52.40      75.5     76
 77 Nicole Bermudez           12 Lindenhurst                    21:52.80      75.4     75
 78 Erika Gulija              10 Southampton                    21:54.20      74.9     75
 79 Julia Dooley              11 Mount Sinai                    21:55.80      74.4     74
 80 Samantha Manalastas       10 Smithtown                      21:56.00      74.3     74
 81 Taylor Veracka            10 Hauppauge                      21:56.70      74.1     74
 82 Audrey Miller             10 Longwood                       21:56.90      74.0     74
 83 Meghan McDonough           9 Northport                      21:59.10      73.3     73
 84 Caroline Fitzgerald       11 Mount Sinai                    22:00.10      73.0     73
 85 Ashley Incatasciato       11 Hauppauge                      22:01.20      72.6     73
 86 Taylor Darby               9 Bayport/Blue                   22:01.70      72.4     72
 87 Brianna Lawrence           9 Patchogue/Me                   22:01.80      72.4     72
 88 Jordan Sanders            12 Center Moric                   22:02.30      72.2     72
 89 Erin MacDonell            10 Sayville                       22:03.10      72.0     72
 90 Caelyn Reilly              8 Bayshore                       22:03.60      71.8     72
 91 Bonnie Pisciotta          11 Lindenhurst                    22:03.70      71.8     72
 92 Olivia Long               12 Harborfields                   22:04.40      71.5     72
 93 Dowon Hwang               10 Sachem North                   22:07.50      70.5     71
 93 Marysa Mullen             11 Sachem North                   22:07.50      70.5     71
 95 Caroline Hoeg              8 Mount Sinai                    22:08.70      70.1     70
 96 Nikki Cervone             10 Islip                          22:12.10      69.0     69
 97 Danielle Milo             12 West Islip                     22:12.60      68.8     69
 98 Cassie Dooley             10 Bayport/Blue                   22:13.60      68.5     68
 99 Andrea Ramsay             10 Half Hollow                    22:13.90      68.4     68
100 Danielle Rowe             12 Bayshore                       22:16.00      67.7     68
101 Maddy Kelly                9 Shoreham Wad                   22:16.60      67.5     67
101 Rose Andrews               9 Shoreham Wad                   22:16.60      67.5     67
103 Sabrina Esposito           9 Bayshore                       22:20.30      66.2     66
104 Casey Spirio              11 Hauppauge                      22:21.20      65.9     66
105 Kim Grabow                12 Sayville                       22:23.10      65.3     65
106 Dominique Betterbed        9 Miller Place                   22:23.30      65.2     65
107 Grace Revello             11 East Islip                     22:25.90      64.4     64
108 Monika Famer               9 Connetquot                     22:26.50      64.2     64
109 Catherine Dolan           11 Connetquot                     22:27.20      63.9     64
110 Emily Hartman             12 Ward Melvill                   22:27.90      63.7     64
111 Becca Duffy               12 Sachem North                   22:28.20      63.6     64
112 Laura Lee                 11 Shoreham Wad                   22:28.40      63.5     64
113 Danielle Wilcox           11 Smithtown                      22:29.50      63.2     63
114 Rachel Kuhl               12 Commack                        22:30.20      62.9     63
115 Jennifer DiSunno          11 East Hampton                   22:31.20      62.6     63
115 Kerry Gaye                 9 Harborfields                   22:31.20      62.6     63
117 Colette Steele            10 Southold                       22:32.70      62.1     62
118 Ashley Schafer             9 Eastport/Sou                   22:33.10      62.0     62
119 Sandi Woodhead            11 Port Jeffers                   22:37.20      60.6     61
120 Tori Silvers              10 Kings Park                     22:38.30      60.2     60
121 Kayla Blau                10 Hauppauge                      22:39.60      59.8     60
122 Jocelin McGovern          11 Harborfields                   22:40.80      59.4     59
123 Allison Coyle             12 Bayport/Blue                   22:41.40      59.2     59
124 Sarah Ritzmann            11 Eastport/Sou                   22:41.50      59.2     59
125 Annica Penn               11 Westhampton                    22:44.80      58.1     58
126 Kiera Ahern                8 Kings Park                     22:47.50      57.2     57
127 Samantha Hock             11 Islip                          22:47.70      57.1     57
128 Claire Shanklin           11 Shoreham Wad                   22:51.60      55.8     56
129 Yael Golan                 9 Half Hollow                    22:52.10      55.6     56
130 Cassandra Stapleton        9 Commack                        22:52.50      55.5     56
131 Meaghan Pashen             8 Babylon                        22:53.20      55.3     55
132 Katharina Ross            12 Port Jeffers                   22:54.90      54.7     55
133 Emily Maguire              9 Connetquot                     22:56.00      54.3     54
134 Kayla Wahl                11 William Floy                   22:56.60      54.1     54
135 Taylor Ricker             11 Rocky Point                    22:57.30      53.9     54
136 Gina Dorso                12 Lindenhurst                    22:57.60      53.8     54
137 Kerianne Nordland         11 West Islip                     23:01.60      52.5     52
138 Kayla Shea                11 Middle Count                   23:04.50      51.5     52
139 Hannah Connolly-Sporing    9 Southampton                    23:04.90      51.4     51
139 Julia Mackey              11 Harborfields                   23:04.90      51.4     51
141 Mairead Kelly             12 Islip                          23:07.10      50.6     51
142 Celine Takekoshi          12 Huntington                     23:11.80      49.1     49
143 Oriana Howell a           11 Sachem North                   23:13.00      48.7     49
144 Nicole DeGeorgio          12 Longwood                       23:14.00      48.3     48
145 Amanda Tascarella         10 Rocky Point                    23:15.90      47.7     48
146 Marissa Gurello           11 Eastport/Sou                   23:16.70      47.4     47
147 Allyson Tolken             9 Eastport/Sou                   23:17.70      47.1     47
148 Emily Shea                12 Smithtown                      23:17.80      47.1     47
149 Danielle Williams         11 Kings Park                     23:18.90      46.7     47
150 Mackenzie Coleman          8 Sachem North                   23:21.60      45.8     46
151 Meredith Nugent           12 Westhampton                    23:24.20      44.9     45
152 Lauren Meltzer            10 Half Hollow                    23:25.50      44.5     45
153 Monika Sivilli             9 John Glenn                     23:30.40      42.9     43
154 Marina May                11 Mount Sinai                    23:30.50      42.8     43
155 Lily Steele               11 Ross                           23:30.80      42.7     43
156 Jaclyn Messemer            9 East Hampton                   23:31.60      42.5     42
157 Nicole Noa                12 Hampton Bays                   23:32.90      42.0     42
158 Audrey Hoeg                8 Mattituck                      23:33.10      42.0     42
159 Christina Perrier         10 Half Hollow                    23:33.80      41.7     42
160 Jill Faber                11 Half Hollow                    23:34.30      41.6     42
161 Hallie Kujawski           10 Mattituck                      23:34.40      41.5     42
162 Kiara Roman                9 Huntington                     23:34.50      41.5     42
163 Bridgette Reiffert        11 William Floy                   23:35.10      41.3     41
164 Emma Newburger            10 East Hampton                   23:35.50      41.2     41
165 Laura Shanklin            11 Shoreham Wad                   23:36.10      41.0     41
166 Monika Ciecka              9 Lindenhurst                    23:36.40      40.9     41
167 Leah Santacroce            9 Mattituck                      23:37.80      40.4     40
168 Holly Sentowski           10 Hauppauge                      23:39.20      39.9     40
169 gabrielle Mason           11 Westhampton                    23:39.90      39.7     40
170 Kayla Clements            10 William Floy                   23:40.70      39.4     39
171 Coryn Cange               12 Westhampton                    23:44.00      38.3     38
172 Carly Debono               9 Patchogue/Me                   23:45.70      37.8     38
173 Kelsey Hammel             10 West Babylon                   23:46.00      37.7     38
174 melanie agaliotis         11 Middle Count                   23:46.60      37.5     37
175 Hannah Reed                8 Hampton Bays                   23:48.30      36.9     37
176 Colleen Henderson         10 Sayville                       23:48.50      36.8     37
177 Kelly McElroy a           12 Sayville                       23:48.60      36.8     37
178 Gillian Murphy            10 John Glenn                     23:49.20      36.6     37
179 Kelly McCarthy            11 Miller Place                   23:50.10      36.3     36
180 Lexi Francisco            12 East Islip                     23:50.70      36.1     36
181 Na Yeon Kathy Kim         12 Stony Brook                    23:51.20      35.9     36
182 Emily Sweet               11 Babylon                        23:51.60      35.8     36
183 Megan Kang                10 John Glenn                     23:54.20      34.9     35
184 Elena Skerys              10 Pierson                        23:54.80      34.7     35
185 Courtney Digirolomo       10 Rocky Point                    23:56.70      34.1     34
186 Merissa Happich           12 Lindenhurst                    23:58.30      33.6     34
186 Kerri-Ann Giambruno       11 Huntington                     23:58.30      33.6     34
188 Alexandra Martinolich     12 Huntington                     23:59.10      33.3     33
189 Jamie Bornemann           12 Rocky Point                    24:00.60      32.8     33
190 Rudiana Anglade           10 North Babylo                   24:03.10      32.0     32
191 Christina Regan            9 West Islip                     24:04.20      31.6     32
192 Heather Lindemann          9 Lindenhurst                    24:05.00      31.3     31
193 Helen Godzieba            12 Mount Sinai                    24:06.80      30.7     31
194 Tiffany Perrier           11 Half Hollow                    24:06.90      30.7     31
195 Diana Morgan              11 Kings Park                     24:07.20      30.6     31
196 Katie Connolly            10 Southold                       24:10.20      29.6     30
197 Kristen DePalo            11 Lindenhurst                    24:10.30      29.6     30
198 Gabrielle Harrigan        10 Eastport/Sou                   24:11.80      29.1     29
199 Faith Penny                9 East Islip                     24:12.60      28.8     29
200 Adrianna Corso            12 Commack                        24:14.10      28.3     28
201 Bianca Perriera           10 Bellport                       24:23.20      25.3     25
202 Meghan Hughes             12 William Floy                   24:27.90      23.7     24
203 Carley Guida              11 Southampton                    24:30.90      22.7     23
204 Sara Paparatto            11 Mattituck                      24:31.50      22.5     23
205 Liza O'Connor             11 Bellport                       24:32.40      22.2     22
206 Ashley Mandat             11 North Babylo                   24:33.30      21.9     22
207 Kerri Graber              11 Half Hollow                    24:33.70      21.8     22
208 Nicole Avitable           12 West Babylon                   24:33.90      21.7     22
209 Kelsey Fryer              11 East Islip                     24:34.90      21.4     21
210 Karla Bonilla a           12 John Glenn                     24:36.30      20.9     21
211 Sarah Powell              12 Center Moric                   24:36.50      20.8     21
212 Chrissy DiGiovanna         9 William Floy                   24:36.60      20.8     21
213 Kourtney O'Henry          11 Center Moric                   24:36.70      20.8     21
214 Rachel Mannetta           12 Rocky Point                    24:37.60      20.5     20
215 Caroline Dunn             10 Babylon                        24:40.20      19.6     20
216 Brianna Spano             12 Westhampton                    24:40.70      19.4     19
217 Allie Hassell             12 Miller Place                   24:40.80      19.4     19
218 Hilda De Los Santos       11 Bellport                       24:43.10      18.6     19
219 Caroline Killeen          11 Islip                          24:44.90      18.0     18
220 Kerrianne Engesser        10 Longwood                       24:47.70      17.1     17
221 Kerri Kaestner            12 East Hampton                   24:50.10      16.3     16
221 Adelia Witt               11 Huntington                     24:50.10      16.3     16
223 Gabriele Escallier        12 Riverhead                      24:50.60      16.1     16
224 Brittany Rivkind          10 East Hampton                   24:50.80      16.1     16
225 Sasha Calkaite,           12 Southampton                    24:51.50      15.8     16
226 Jourdann Green            12 Longwood                       24:52.00      15.7     16
227 Shelby Pickerell          11 Southold                       24:54.70      14.8     15
228 Theresa Defillippo         9 Patchogue/Me                   24:56.90      14.0     14
229 Sarah Reed                12 Hampton Bays                   24:57.20      13.9     14
230 Maurinne Sullivan          9 Riverhead                      24:58.20      13.6     14
231 Carley Eggers              9 Longwood                       24:59.20      13.3     13
232 Rachel Harrison-Smith     12 Riverhead                      24:59.60      13.1     13
233 Elfe Marcshall            12 Bellport                       25:00.20      12.9     13
234 Fatima Saravia            12 Walt Whitman                   25:01.00      12.7     13
235 Margaret Petryk           11 Huntington                     25:02.10      12.3     12
236 Sam Savello               10 Kings Park                     25:04.90      11.4     11
237 Holly Iafrate              7 Islip                          25:11.00      9.3      9
238 Danielle Paul             10 Center Moric                   25:11.20      9.3      9
239 millie ma                 10 Comsewogue                     25:18.20      6.9      7
240 Sara Stewart               9 Huntington                     25:22.20      5.6      6
241 Kirsten Dagostino         10 Westhampton                    25:23.20      5.3      5
242 Jessica Sieger            12 John Glenn                     25:24.70      4.8      5
243 Melissa Weiner            12 William Floy                   25:26.20      4.3      4
244 Kyle Freudenberg          10 Mattituck                      25:27.60      3.8      4
245 Catherine Muhlenforth     12 North Babylo                   25:30.70      2.8      3
246 Ashley Lucas              10 Babylon                        25:37.50
247 Claudia Defillippo        12 Patchogue/Me                   25:47.70
248 Julia DeSousa             10 East Hampton                   25:51.90
249 Yuliya Palianok a         10 Mattituck                      25:54.20
250 Gabi eberle               11 Middle Count                   25:55.90
251 Ashley D'Amico             9 North Babylo                   25:58.00
252 claire sanfilippo         10 Comsewogue                     26:03.30
253 Emily Finan a             10 Islip                          26:03.50
253 Adriana Bridgeman a        8 Islip                          26:03.50
255 Julia Sexton               9 Miller Place                   26:04.80
256 Brianna Chorzepa          11 Longwood                       26:06.40
257 Alexandra Damianos        11 Stony Brook                    26:12.10
258 Caitlin Shannahan         10 Rocky Point                    26:12.70
259 Christina Hernandez       12 Walt Whitman                   26:13.00
260 Alyssa DeSantis           11 Bellport                       26:25.80
261 Lauren Hoffman            10 Walt Whitman                   26:26.60
262 Jaclyn Schoelermann        9 North Babylo                   26:35.40
263 Meagan Eichinger          12 North Babylo                   26:37.60
264 Bridget Clifton           12 Bellport                       26:38.60
265 Delaney Cassidy           11 Babylon                        26:44.60
266 Casey Hansel              11 Babylon                        26:52.20
267 Lauren Boglino            11 Bellport                       26:58.80
268 Maya Buckner               9 Pierson                        26:58.90
269 Gabriela Romero           12 John Glenn                     27:00.20
270 ashley tortorice          10 Comsewogue                     27:15.90
271 Christina Maragioglio     12 Patchogue/Me                   27:19.00
272 Taylor Preudhomme         12 West Babylon                   27:19.30
273 Lindsey Mote              12 William Floy                   27:27.80
274 sabrena reid              10 Comsewogue                     27:28.80
275 Stefani Joslin            12 Hampton Bays                   27:35.90
276 Shannon Guyer             10 Southold                       27:49.80
277 Megan Moran               11 Southold                       27:50.70
278 Alexandra Diaz            10 Babylon                        28:00.40
279 Maria Jaramillo Cardona   12 Walt Whitman                   28:31.00
280 erin dawson               12 Comsewogue                     28:33.90
281 Chelsea Awan              11 Stony Brook                    28:39.10
282 Erin Diana                 9 Walt Whitman                   28:39.80
283 allison kallinousky        9 Comsewogue                     28:41.20
284 Cindy Lowe                11 Middle Count                   28:44.10
285 Alyssa Ortiz               9 Hampton Bays                   28:48.40
286 Rejoice Nwadiuko          10 Stony Brook                    28:49.70
287 Allison Wolf a            11 Comsewogue                     28:52.80
288 Andrea Geary              11 Middle Count                   28:53.70
289 Annika Hochstedler        12 Pierson                        29:03.90
290 Kerrie Piccolo            12 West Babylon                   29:07.30
291 Elsa Crozier               9 Stony Brook                    29:28.30
292 Enus Neuman               10 Middle Count                   29:28.60
293 Gen Kotz                  12 Pierson                        29:31.20
294 Rebecca Shaiman           10 Walt Whitman                   29:37.40
295 Demaree Feliciano         11 Middle Count                   29:49.30
296 Jamie Nankervis           12 West Babylon                   30:09.90
297 Sasha Rubman              10 Stony Brook                    30:17.10
298 Lindsey Eggers            12 Longwood                       32:52.60
299 Savannah Calderale        10 Southold                       32:59.60
300 Alexandra Klysa            9 Walt Whitman                   33:33.50


                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Ward Melville                72    5    8    9   23   27   51  109    5    8
      Total Time:  1:40:44.90
         Average:    20:08.98
   2 Sachem East                 108    1   10   15   39   43   63   72    1   10
      Total Time:  1:41:26.60
         Average:    20:17.32
   3 Northport                   135    4   13   20   48   50   61   82    4   13
      Total Time:  1:43:07.10
         Average:    20:37.42
   4 Connetquot                  224   11   14   21   71  107  108  130   11   14
      Total Time:  1:45:00.10
         Average:    21:00.02
   5 Bayport/Bluepoint           238    6   34   53   60   85   97  121    6   34
      Total Time:  1:46:05.80
         Average:    21:13.16
   6 West Islip                  259   17   33   49   64   96  134  185   17   33
      Total Time:  1:46:50.40
         Average:    21:22.08
   7 Smithtown                   264   16   46   58   65   79  112  144   16   46
      Total Time:  1:47:04.61
         Average:    21:24.92
   8 Bayshore                    267   29   30   52   67   89   99  102   29   30
      Total Time:  1:47:03.80
         Average:    21:24.76
   9 Miller Place                302    2    3   18  105  174  210  244    2    3
      Total Time:  1:45:20.50
         Average:    21:04.10
  10 Sayville                    311   28   44   47   88  104  171  172   28   44
      Total Time:  1:48:04.90
         Average:    21:36.98
  11 Commack                     335   22   31   41  113  128  194   22   31   41
      Total Time:  1:48:06.70
         Average:    21:37.34
  12 Harborfields                393   56   57   74   91  115  120  136   56   57
      Total Time:  1:49:41.40
         Average:    21:56.28
  13 Kings Park                  406    7   12  118  124  145  189  225    7   12
      Total Time:  1:48:30.50
         Average:    21:42.10
  14 Hauppauge                   410   24   80   84  103  119  163   24   80   84
      Total Time:  1:49:39.70
         Average:    21:55.94
  15 Shoreham Wading River       422   42   68  100  101  111  126  160   42   68
      Total Time:  1:50:04.30
         Average:    22:00.86
  16 Mount Sinai                 441   36   78   83   94  150  187   36   78   83
      Total Time:  1:50:44.90
         Average:    22:08.98
  17 Eastport/SouthMano          452   26   45  117  122  142  143  192   26   45
      Total Time:  1:50:42.10
         Average:    22:08.42
  18 Sachem North                466   32   92   93  110  139  146   32   93   92
      Total Time:  1:50:53.20
         Average:    22:10.64
  19 Center Moriches             467   37   69   70   87  204  206  227   37   69
      Total Time:  1:51:27.40
         Average:    22:17.48
  20 East Islip                  585   38   73  106  175  193  202   38   73  106
      Total Time:  1:53:33.90
         Average:    22:42.78
  21 Patchogue/Medford           623   76   75   86  167  219  236  259   76   75
      Total Time:  1:54:29.20
         Average:    22:53.84
  22 Westhampton Beach           635   35  123  147  164  166  209  230   35  123
      Total Time:  1:54:42.60
         Average:    22:56.52
  23 Lindenhurst                 642   77   90  133  161  181  186  191   77   90
      Total Time:  1:54:28.80
         Average:    22:53.76
  24 Hampton Bays                655   54   59  152  170  220  263  273   54   59
      Total Time:  1:55:32.90
         Average:    23:06.58
  25 East Hampton                658   19  114  151  159  215  216  237   19  114
      Total Time:  1:54:59.50
         Average:    22:59.90
  26 Half Hollow Hills Girls     682   98  127  148  154  155  188  200   98  127
      Total Time:  1:55:39.60
         Average:    23:07.92
  27 Rocky Point                 701   66  132  141  179  183  207  247   66  132
      Total Time:  1:55:55.00
         Average:    23:11.00
  28 Mattituck                   708   40  153  156  162  197  233  238   40  153
      Total Time:  1:56:31.60
         Average:    23:18.32
  29 Islip                       795   95  125  137  212  226  242  243   95  125
      Total Time:  1:58:02.80
         Average:    23:36.56
  30 William Floyd               855  131  158  165  196  205  232  261  131  158
      Total Time:  1:59:16.90
         Average:    23:51.38
  31 Huntington                  871  138  157  180  182  214  224  229  138  157
      Total Time:  1:59:33.80
         Average:    23:54.76
  32 Longwood                    872   81  140  213  217  221  245  284   81  140
      Total Time:  1:59:49.80
         Average:    23:57.96
  33 John Glenn                  934  149  173  178  203  231  257   25   25  149
      Total Time:  2:01:14.80
         Average:    24:14.96
  34 Babylon                    1003  129  177  208  235  254  255  266  129  177
      Total Time:  2:03:47.10
         Average:    24:45.42
  35 Southold                   1053  116  190  218  264  265  285  116  190  218
      Total Time:  2:07:18.10
         Average:    25:27.62
  36 Bellport                   1075  195  198  211  222  249  253  256  195  198
      Total Time:  2:05:04.70
         Average:    25:00.94
  37 Middle Country             1091  135  169  239  272  276  279  281  135  169
      Total Time:  2:10:24.80
         Average:    26:04.96
  38 North Babylon              1108  184  199  234  240  251  252   55   55  184
      Total Time:  2:06:40.50
         Average:    25:20.10
  39 West Babylon               1188  168  201  260  277  282  168  201  260  277
      Total Time:  2:14:56.40
         Average:    26:59.28
  40 Stony Brook                1243  176  246  269  274  278  283   62   62  176
      Total Time:  2:17:00.40
         Average:    27:24.08
  41 Comsewogue                 1257  228  241  258  262  268  271  275  228  241
      Total Time:  2:14:40.10
         Average:    26:56.02
  42 Walt Whitman               1258  223  248  250  267  270  280  286  223  248
      Total Time:  2:14:51.40
         Average:    26:58.28