Oakfield-Alabama Dash in the Dark Boys Varsity
Thrusday, September 2nd, 1010 Oakfield-Alabama Central School
32 Total Finishers
Timed by YellowJacket Racing
Pos Bib Fullname Gender Last Lap1Tm Lap2Tm Leg1 Lap3Tm Lap4Tm Leg2 Lap5Tm Lap6Tm Leg3 TotalTm
1 171 Webster Schroeder Varsity A M Kelly/Mathew/Nasello 05:15 05:24 10:39 05:41 05:35 11:16 05:24 05:11 10:35 32:31
2 121 Hilton Varsity A M Eustance/Cuddeback/Roth 05:09 05:25 10:34 05:19 05:40 10:59 05:23 05:47 11:10 32:42
3 122 Hilton Varsity B M Pirnie/Eustance/Campbell 05:12 05:21 10:34 05:15 05:53 11:08 05:30 05:49 11:19 33:01
4 131 Irondequoit Varsity A M Enright/Bigenwald/Koss 05:25 05:43 11:07 05:23 05:41 11:05 05:31 05:26 10:57 33:09
5 145 Mendon Varsity C M Zeccola/Likely/Swayze 05:20 05:05 10:25 05:34 05:51 11:25 05:40 05:52 11:32 33:22
6 143 Mendon Varsity A M Burton/Brown/Pavia 05:33 05:26 10:59 05:43 05:49 11:33 05:40 05:37 11:17 33:48
7 144 Mendon Varsity B M VanVleck/Young/Wesley 05:29 05:46 11:15 05:35 05:45 11:20 05:48 05:30 11:17 33:52
8 172 Webster Schroeder Varsity B M Makoski/Reed/Wiseman 05:49 05:50 11:39 05:45 05:49 11:34 05:41 05:46 11:27 34:40
9 157 Oakfield Varsity A M George/Gibson/Rebert 05:27 05:32 10:59 06:13 06:50 13:03 05:52 05:43 11:34 35:37
10 132 Irondequoit Varsity B M Looby/Muzdakis/Feola 05:52 06:03 11:55 05:29 05:50 11:19 06:01 06:26 12:26 35:40
11 163 Palmyra Macedon Varsity A M Harbol/Martini/Strablow 05:33 06:06 11:40 05:57 06:34 12:31 05:46 05:50 11:36 35:47
12 123 Hilton Varsity C M Roth/Reber/Irish 05:24 06:00 11:24 06:00 06:28 12:28 05:53 06:19 12:12 36:04
13 153 Notre Dame Varsity A M Fischer/Flumerfeldt/Sausner 05:36 05:46 11:22 06:04 05:57 12:02 06:25 06:17 12:42 36:06
14 173 Webster Schroeder Varsity C M Fitzgerald/Killigrew/Meritt 06:04 06:12 12:16 06:09 05:58 12:06 06:01 05:44 11:46 36:08
15 108 Batavia Varsity A M DiBacco/Ortiz/Mulcahy 05:48 06:20 12:08 05:51 06:51 12:43 05:33 05:49 11:21 36:12
16 135 Kendall Varsity A M Price/Deuel/Christensen 05:42 05:51 11:33 06:26 06:28 12:54 06:04 06:10 12:14 36:42
17 177 Wheatland-Chili Varsity A M McKean/Blayzsk/Ivie 06:06 06:27 12:33 06:18 06:15 12:33 06:12 06:00 12:12 37:19
18 133 Irondequoit Varsity C M Parker/Baldwin/Wagner 06:02 06:11 12:13 06:16 06:23 12:40 06:23 06:11 12:34 37:27
19 110 Byron Bergen Varsity A M Schrenker/Strzlecki/Langer 06:03 06:15 12:18 06:38 07:03 13:41 05:53 05:47 11:40 37:39
20 136 Kendall Varsity B M Makowski/Bisbo/McLaren 05:59 06:34 12:32 06:09 06:32 12:41 06:32 06:12 12:44 37:58
21 101 Alexander Varsity A M Patten/Guarino/Caccamise 05:08 05:23 10:31 06:44 07:26 14:10 06:48 07:02 13:50 38:32
22 102 Alexander Varsity B M Sodja/Guarino/Schmieder 06:08 06:23 12:32 06:18 07:10 13:27 06:11 06:46 12:57 38:55
23 104 Avon Varsity A M Stafford/Anderson/Rahn 05:50 06:36 12:26 06:14 06:35 12:49 07:01 07:28 14:29 39:44
24 164 Palmyra Macedon Varsity B M Ramos/Krest/Ovenshire 06:16 06:25 12:41 06:28 06:28 12:56 06:56 07:15 14:11 39:47
25 158 Oakfield Varsity B M Ohlson/Dunlap/Covel 06:19 06:29 12:48 06:29 07:53 14:22 06:25 06:55 13:20 40:30
26 178 Wheatland-Chili Varsity B M Blanchard/Rogowski/McKean 06:39 06:53 13:31 06:54 07:49 14:43 06:40 07:03 13:43 41:57
27 151 Mt. Morris Varsity A M Carlock/Matagne/Linsner 06:41 07:24 14:05 07:10 07:33 14:43 06:33 07:20 13:53 42:41
28 159 Oakfield Varsity C M Boyle/McVay/Ilacqua 06:30 07:10 13:40 07:55 07:29 15:24 06:34 07:14 13:48 42:52
29 154 Notre Dame Varsity B M Antolos/Fuller/Cochran 06:16 06:07 12:23 06:59 07:01 13:59 08:07 09:06 17:13 43:35
30 111 Byron Bergen Varsity B M Devalder/Stearns/Nickerson 07:17 08:02 15:19 07:34 07:37 15:10 06:38 07:08 13:46 44:16
31 179 Wheatland-Chili Varsity C M Snyder/Lawto/Hickel 08:13 08:27 16:41 07:31 07:49 15:19 07:42 07:52 15:34 47:35
32 105 Avon Varsity B M Kitzel/Espersen/Maurer 08:25 08:56 17:22 09:56 09:32 19:28 08:24 08:36 17:00 53:49
DNF 137 Kendall Varsity C M Stimac/Bilyk/Ulmen 06:42 07:09 13:52 07:18 07:21 14:39
Oakfield-Alabama Dash in the Dark Boys JV
Thrusday, September 2nd, 1010 Oakfield-Alabama Central School
19 Total Finishers
Pos Bib Team Gender Runners Lap1Tm Lap2Tm Leg1 Lap3Tm Lap4Tm Leg2 Lap5Tm Lap6Tm Leg3 TotalTm
1 129 Irondequoit JV A M Burns/Wilczewski/Paige 05:58 06:09 12:07 05:35 06:00 11:35 06:18 05:45 12:02 35:45
2 138 Mendon JV A M Clark/Tubiolo/Himes 05:51 05:47 11:37 06:02 06:41 12:42 06:02 06:18 12:21 36:40
3 140 Mendon JV C M Barbaccia/Cook/Baglieri 06:01 06:14 12:15 06:09 06:17 12:26 06:07 06:12 12:19 37:00
4 116 Hilton JV B M Wright/Burri/Mizma 06:01 06:05 12:05 06:01 06:38 12:40 06:23 06:14 12:38 37:23
5 139 Mendon JV B M Yancey/Garlock/Lapack 05:56 05:58 11:54 06:06 06:23 12:29 06:29 06:32 13:01 37:24
6 141 Mendon JV D M Demme/Rand/Hunt 05:58 06:18 12:16 06:02 06:19 12:22 06:28 06:51 13:18 37:56
7 115 Hilton JV A M Peerenboom/Lobrutto/Bray 05:55 06:21 12:16 06:05 06:48 12:53 06:26 06:31 12:57 38:06
8 142 Mendon JV E M Kuperberg/Baron/Rzatkiewicz 06:06 06:25 12:31 06:09 06:15 12:24 06:51 07:13 14:04 38:58
9 168 Webster Schroeder JV B M Lyones/Eberth/Lipari 05:56 06:04 12:00 06:40 07:01 13:41 06:43 07:01 13:45 39:26
10 167 Webster Schroeder JV A M Dana/Ash/Devries 06:19 06:45 13:04 06:46 07:00 13:46 06:17 06:39 12:56 39:47
11 130 Irondequoit JV B M Bigenwald/Dyrland/Seidel 06:23 06:39 13:03 06:32 06:32 13:04 07:00 08:29 15:29 41:36
12 117 Hilton JV C M Meyer/Whitmarsh/Allan 06:48 07:27 14:15 06:34 07:08 13:43 06:58 07:17 14:15 42:12
13 134 Kendall JV A M Christensen/Nelson/Appleton 06:53 07:26 14:19 06:53 08:14 15:07 06:38 07:13 13:51 43:17
14 118 Hilton JV D M Romig/Balent/Clayton 06:48 07:12 14:00 06:56 07:44 14:40 07:24 07:14 14:38 43:18
15 119 Hilton JV E M Lemcke/Gay/Mosele 07:01 07:43 14:44 06:59 07:46 14:45 06:38 08:55 15:33 45:02
16 169 Webster Schroeder JV C M Patel/Hughes/Bay 08:19 08:25 16:44 07:27 08:22 15:50 07:51 08:19 16:09 48:43
17 120 Hilton JV F M Brunett/Cassata/Yockel 08:19 08:25 16:43 07:54 07:56 15:49 07:55 08:43 16:38 49:11
18 162 Palmyra Macedon JV A M Chapman/Hausner/Geldorf 07:24 07:19 14:43 08:51 09:56 18:47 08:54 08:48 17:43 51:13
19 170 Webster Schroeder JV D M Hughes/Ford/Snover 08:11 08:29 16:40 08:13 09:03 17:16 08:28 09:18 17:45 51:42
Oakfield-Alabama Dash in the Dark Girls Varsity
Thrusday, September 2nd, 1010 Oakfield-Alabama Central School
23 Total Finishers
Pos Bib Fullname Gender Last Lap1Tm Lap2Tm Leg1 Lap3Tm Lap4Tm Leg2 Lap5Tm Lap6Tm Leg3 TotalTm
1 148 Mendon Varsity A F Hawes/Yancey/Tuite 06:54 06:34 13:28 06:43 06:57 13:40 05:29 05:38 11:07 38:15
2 149 Mendon Varsity B F Tuite/Ryan/Atkins 06:54 06:41 13:35 06:35 06:32 13:07 06:03 06:15 12:18 39:00
3 150 Mendon Varsity C F Pieper/Novak/Hallock 06:53 06:22 13:15 06:46 06:43 13:29 05:57 06:42 12:39 39:23
4 126 Hilton Varsity A F Cocchiara/Withrow/Palmeri 06:14 06:41 12:55 06:36 07:14 13:50 06:29 06:48 13:17 40:02
5 160 Oakfield Varsity A F Crossen/Mills/Covel 06:27 06:27 12:55 06:40 07:08 13:48 06:22 07:14 13:36 40:19
6 175 Webster Schroeder Varsity A F Paratore/Bailey/Palermo 06:53 06:22 13:15 06:58 07:33 14:30 06:43 06:31 13:14 41:00
7 161 Oakfield Varsity B F McCracken/Chatt/Denton 07:15 07:11 14:26 06:52 07:17 14:09 07:08 07:45 14:53 43:27
8 155 Notre Dame Varsity A F Zickl/Gluck/Welker 06:53 07:19 14:13 07:06 07:14 14:20 07:11 08:05 15:16 43:49
9 127 Hilton Varsity B F Griffiths/Kimble/Rebar 06:55 07:37 14:32 07:09 07:57 15:06 07:06 07:38 14:43 44:21
10 128 Hilton Varsity C F Sealy/Palmeri/Keene 07:19 07:50 15:08 06:58 07:16 14:13 07:35 08:05 15:40 45:02
11 113 Byron Bergen Varsity B F Fore/Donovan/Hall 07:26 07:38 15:04 07:30 07:56 15:27 07:38 07:35 15:13 45:44
12 112 Byron Bergen Varsity A F Holland/Clay/Lovett 08:10 08:52 17:02 07:24 07:18 14:43 07:03 07:00 14:02 45:47
13 176 Webster Schroeder Varsity B F Edwards/Yurksaitis/Fitzgerald 07:26 07:29 14:56 07:16 08:06 15:22 07:53 07:54 15:48 46:06
14 165 Palmyra Macedon Varsity A F Donotello/McMullin/Stevens 06:56 08:06 15:02 07:39 08:29 16:08 07:51 07:44 15:35 46:45
15 107 Avon Varsity B F Read/Rosso/Lisieski 06:56 07:51 14:47 07:23 08:20 15:43 07:56 08:31 16:27 46:58
16 180 Wheatland-Chili Varsity A F Hartley/Girven/Ignatowski 07:29 08:20 15:49 08:16 09:08 17:24 07:12 07:38 14:51 48:04
17 156 Notre Dame Varsity B F Antolos/Warner/Flumerfeldt 07:49 08:17 16:06 08:13 07:26 15:39 08:22 08:13 16:36 48:21
18 109 Batavia Varsity A F Sanchez/Kindig/Myers 09:00 09:33 18:33 07:42 07:45 15:27 08:14 08:29 16:44 50:43
19 166 Palmyra Macedon Varsity B F Rinehart/Schmidt/Munroe 08:10 09:13 17:22 08:33 08:53 17:26 07:57 08:12 16:09 50:57
20 152 Mt. Morris Varsity A F Regatuso/Wallenbeck/Timothy 07:41 08:40 16:21 09:13 10:30 19:44 07:45 07:58 15:43 51:48
21 106 Avon Varsity A F Phillips/Rahn/Linden 09:00 09:27 18:28 08:29 08:43 17:12 07:57 08:51 16:48 52:27
22 181 Wheatland-Chili Varsity B F Silverloe/Mordenga/Woodruff 07:48 08:50 16:38 08:57 10:05 19:02 08:02 08:55 16:57 52:38
23 103 Alexander Varsity A F Taylor/Paris/Wolfley 07:16 07:59 15:15 10:13 11:23 21:37 08:02 08:57 16:59 53:50
Oakfield-Alabama Dash in the Dark Girls JV
Thrusday, September 2nd, 1010 Oakfield-Alabama Central School
5 Total Finishers
Pos Bib Fullname Gender Last Lap1Tm Lap2Tm Leg1 Lap3Tm Lap4Tm Leg2 Lap5Tm Lap6Tm Leg3 TotalTm
1 147 Mendon JV B F Swetman/Mott/Cackett 06:54 06:35 13:29 06:43 07:12 13:55 06:50 07:10 14:00 41:24
2 146 Mendon JV A F Pieper/Zeccola/Wittlin 06:54 06:45 13:39 06:53 07:00 13:53 07:10 07:24 14:34 42:07
3 124 Hilton JV A F Sorinto/Klein/Powers 07:24 08:31 15:55 07:42 08:13 15:54 07:33 08:03 15:35 47:25
4 125 Hilton JV B F Sansone/Boula/Schwallie 07:52 09:00 16:52 08:46 09:04 17:50 08:29 08:45 17:13 51:55
5 174 Webster Schroeder JV A F Conrow/Esley/Sharrow 08:08 09:31 17:39 08:15 10:00 18:15 08:59 10:43 19:42 55:36

 

 
Oakfield-Alabama Dash in the Dark  Open Race
Thrusday, September 2nd, 1010  Oakfield-Alabama Central School
68 Total Finishers (44 Male, 24 Female)

Pos  Bib  Fullname           Gender M/F PlaceSchool               Lap1Tm  Lap2Tm TotalTm
 1    82  Matt Tytler           M       1    Irondequoit          05:23   05:38   11:01
 2    58  Will Burgin           M       2    Webster Schroder     05:56   05:49   11:45
 3    39  Quinton Jones         M       3    Pal-Mac              05:54   06:07   12:02
 4    7   Jon  Laird            M       4    Batavia              05:46   06:17   12:02
 5   185  Connor Green          M       5    Mendon               06:00   06:06   12:06
 6    68  Eric Mallery          M       6    Webster Schroder     05:53   06:15   12:09
 7   183  Jeremy Cheetham       M       7    Mendon               06:03   06:28   12:31
 8    31  Arron Carlson         M       8    Notre Dame           05:53   06:40   12:33
 9    85  Aaron Sherman         M       9                         06:17   06:24   12:41
 10   83  Chris Lopiano         M      10    Irondequoit          06:22   06:37   12:59
 11   34  Gabe Bender           M      11    Oakfield             06:20   06:43   13:03
 12   10  Eric Williams         M      12    Batavia              06:28   06:59   13:26
 13   18   Mike Brown           M      13    Irondequoit          06:29   07:00   13:29
 14   21  Ben Duguay            M      14    Irondequoit          06:29   07:01   13:30
 15   59  Tristan Cannan        M      15    Webster Schroder     06:15   07:16   13:30
 16   97  Margot Nitchke        F       1    Mendon               06:48   06:43   13:31
 17   96  Molly Thomas          F       2    Mendon               06:48   06:47   13:36
 18   61  Patrick Doherty       M      16    Webster Schroder     06:41   06:58   13:39
 19   95  Shauna Goldman        F       3    Mendon               06:48   06:53   13:41
 20   27  Ryan Sullivan         M      17    Irondequoit          06:53   06:52   13:45
 21   56  Annelise Bay          F       4    Webster Schroder     06:50   06:59   13:50
 22   90  Bill McMullen         M      18                         06:53   07:04   13:57
 23   63  Mike Hohl             M      19    Webster Schroder     06:52   07:12   14:04
 24   43  Clem York             M      20    Pal-Mac              07:06   07:07   14:13
 25   6   Brian Laird           M      21    Batavia              06:48   07:26   14:14
 26   5   Austin  Klier         M      22    Batavia              07:04   07:10   14:14
 27   22  Christopher Ford      M      23    Irondequoit          07:04   07:10   14:14
 28   42  Dan Wasserlauf        M      24    Pal-Mac              07:09   07:19   14:27
 29   13  Rick  Merritt         M      25    Byron Bergen         07:13   07:21   14:35
 30   57  Juan Benitez          M      26    Webster Schroder     07:08   07:32   14:40
 31   28  Amy Diltz             F       5    Kendall              07:13   07:47   15:00
 32   33  Devin Sherman         M      27    Notre Dame           07:35   07:25   15:01
 33   79  Paul Hogue            M      28    Wheatland            07:45   07:25   15:10
 34   69  Raymond McBride       M      29    Webster Schroder     07:25   08:01   15:26
 35  184  Jake Woodward         M      30    Mendon               07:45   07:46   15:30
 36   26  Ben Shelton           M      31    Irondequoit          07:38   08:01   15:39
 37   35  Nicole Woodard        F       6    Oakfield             07:43   08:12   15:55
 38   40  Brandon Phillips      M      32    Pal-Mac              07:34   08:28   16:02
 39   20  Dylan Duffy           M      33    Irondequoit          07:58   08:05   16:03
 40   38  Billy  Hartman        M      34    Pal-Mac              07:30   08:40   16:10
 41   23  Matt Koss             M      35    Irondequoit          06:49   09:21   16:11
 42   2   Maura  Chmielowiec    F       7    Batavia              07:55   08:21   16:15
 43   70  Caitlin Sippel        F       8    Webster Schroder     07:55   08:22   16:17
 44   65  Eric Krawic           M      36    Webster Schroder     08:20   08:01   16:21
 45   99  Emily Hines           F       9    Mendon               07:48   08:33   16:21
 46   55  Rachel Barry          F      10    Webster Schroder     08:02   08:25   16:27
 47   67  Lucas Lyons           M      37    Webster Schroder     08:23   08:11   16:35
 48   84  Morgan Munger         F      11                         07:48   08:48   16:36
 49   41  Fritzie Saring        F      12    Pal-Mac              07:43   09:30   17:13
 50   66  Claire Ludington      F      13    Webster Schroder     08:37   09:02   17:38
 51   19  Spencer Donoghue      M      38    Irondequoit          08:48   09:08   17:55
 52   32  Ganelle Fancher       F      14    Notre Dame           09:03   09:01   18:04
 53   11  Sean Donovan          M      39    Byron Bergen         09:10   08:58   18:08
 54   80  Luke Krenzer          M      40    Wheatland            08:58   09:23   18:21
 55   8   Samantha  Mitchell    F      15    Batavia              08:07   10:16   18:23
 56   36  Holly Bumpus          F      16    Pal-Mac              08:44   10:00   18:44
 57   98  Steph Krusch          F      17    Mendon               09:20   09:31   18:51
 58   9   Eva Reda-Kendrick     F      18    Batavia              08:52   10:10   19:02
 59   12  Milton Griffin        M      41    Byron Bergen         09:53   09:18   19:10
 60   74  Jenn Wehrle           F      19    Webster Schroder     09:02   10:28   19:30
 61   14  Randall Paulhamus     M      42    Byron Bergen         09:53   10:06   19:59
 62  182  Jenny Pike            F      20    Mendon               10:19   09:55   20:13
 63   4   Ashley  Hill          F      21    Batavia              09:23   10:55   20:18
 64  100  Colette Modrak        F      22    Mendon               10:15   10:20   20:35
 65   37  Gavin Geldorf         M      43    Pal-Mac              09:08   11:46   20:54
 66   30  Sarah Latona          F      23    Mount Morris         09:21   11:38   20:59
 67   81  Ian Maihofer          M      44    Wheatland            10:53   14:23   25:16
 68   76  Steph Chamot          F      24    Wheatland            13:07   14:32   27:39