[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Results  - LCAA - GRAA Championship 2010

 ... October 28, 2010 (Leroy, Section 5)

Results courtesy Jay Laitenberger ...

 

 
Caledonia-Mumford High School       Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:02 PM 10.28.2010 Page
                        2010 League Championships - 10.28.2010
                              LeRoy High School
                                  Results

         2010 LCAA-GRAA Cross Country Championships - 10/28/2010


Boys 5k Run CC Boys Varsity

   Comp# Name                    School                  Time        Speed Rating
  1  330 Miles-Rath, Cohen       Wayland Cohocton      16:23.07      176.3    176
  2  127 Moynihan, Ryan          Geneseo               16:28.23      174.6    175
  3  196 Schwan, Paul            Leroy                 16:28.49      174.5    175
  4  129 Rodriguez, Gabe         Geneseo               16:37.16      171.6    172
  5  123 Ehmann, Jason           Geneseo               16:41.69      170.1    170
  6    9 Patten, Calvin          Alexander             16:50.06      167.3    167
  7  128 Rodriguez, Devon        Geneseo               17:04.19      162.6    163
  8  102 McGowan, Tim            Dansville             17:15.10      159.0    159
  9  293 Richardson, Tylor       Pavilion              17:17.08      158.3    158
 10  328 Kelly, Jonathan         Wayland Cohocton      17:18.44      157.9    158
 11  124 Magnussen, Evan         Geneseo               17:18.72      157.8    158
 12  147 Smith, David            Holley                17:21.05      157.0    157
 13  254 Fischer, Andrew         Notre Dame            17:33.74      152.8    153
 14  292 Richardson, Ethan       Pavilion              17:37.01      151.7    152
 15  312 Cicero, Mitch           Perry                 17:39.89      150.7    151
 16  159 Pitcher, Mike           Hornell               17:41.35      150.2    150
 17  251 Carlson, Arron          Notre Dame            17:50.28      147.2    147
 18  249 Antolos, Jeffrey        Notre Dame            17:53.72      146.1    146
 19  305 Mahaney, Adam           Pembroke              17:54.29      145.9    146
 20  273 George, Connor          Oakfield Alabama      17:56.37      145.2    145
 21  326 Herbert, Matt           Wayland Cohocton      17:56.98      145.0    145
 22   96 Deberardinia, Chris     Dansville             17:59.67      144.1    144
 23  109 Pierce, Dan             Dansville             18:05.31      142.2    142
 24  279 Rebert, Brandon         Oakfield Alabama      18:05.96      142.0    142
 25  137 Beadle, Martin          Holley                18:06.84      141.7    142
 26  309 Rudnik, Randi           Pembroke              18:10.23      140.6    141
 27  269 Bender, Gabe            Oakfield Alabama      18:14.24      139.3    139
 28  142 Flanagan, Andy          Holley                18:21.87      136.7    137
 29   77 Hall, Alex              Caledonia Mumford     18:26.74      135.1    135
 30  347 Ivie, Benjamin          Wheatland Chili       18:28.49      134.5    135
 31  332 Selbig, Brandon         Wayland Cohocton      18:29.36      134.2    134
 32  325 Flagg, Charlie          Wayland Cohocton      18:34.06      132.6    133
 33  301 Burns, Patrick          Pembroke              18:36.00      132.0    132
 34  208 Gibney, Matthew         Lima Christian        18:36.27      131.9    132
 35  171 Price, Dan              Kendall               18:36.98      131.7    132
 36   40 Stafford, Dan           Avon                  18:37.62      131.5    131
 37  255 Flumerfeldt, Nick       Notre Dame            18:41.06      130.3    130
 38  130 Rollins, Sean           Geneseo               18:42.95      129.7    130
 39  304 Jones, Brett            Pembroke              18:50.05      127.3    127
 40   68 Strzelecki, Brad        Byron Bergen          18:50.52      127.2    127
 41  103 McLaughlin, Jim         Dansville             18:51.82      126.7    127
 42  224 Rees, Nick              Livonia               18:52.41      126.5    127
 43   98 Guzzardi, Jon           Dansville             18:52.63      126.5    126
 44   45 Rawleigh, DJ            Bath Haverling        18:52.87      126.4    126
 45   63 Lanphear, Pete          Byron Bergen          18:54.18      125.9    126
 46  121 Aho, Sean               Geneseo               18:55.77      125.4    125
 47  352 McKean,, Luke           Wheatland Chili       18:57.17      124.9    125
 48   43 McCarthy, Ben           Bath Haverling        19:00.31      123.9    124
 49  250 Calla, Luke             Notre Dame            19:03.16      122.9    123
 50   12 Snyder, Chris           Alexander             19:06.48      121.8    122
 51  166 Christensen,, M.        Kendall               19:10.43      120.5    121
 52   92 Barden, Brett           Dansville             19:12.21      119.9    120
 53  274 Gibson, Garrett         Oakfield Alabama      19:14.57      119.1    119
 54  329 Lord, Drew              Wayland Cohocton      19:14.85      119.1    119
 55   11 Schmieder, Hans         Alexander             19:15.97      118.7    119
 56  289 Martin, Sam             Pavilion              19:20.37      117.2    117
 57  164 Bisbo ,, Colton         Kendall               19:20.95      117.0    117
 58  104 Muchler, Terrance       Dansville             19:26.46      115.2    115
 59  307 Pratt,, Dustin          Pembroke              19:26.82      115.1    115
 60  344 Blaszyk ,, Adam         Wheatland Chili       19:27.99      114.7    115
 61   20 Almeter, Ed             Attica                19:29.02      114.3    114
 62    6 Guarino, Aaron          Alexander             19:36.04      112.0    112
 63  197 Callan, Jake            Leroy                 19:36.92      111.7    112
 64  125 Messerschmidt,Zach      Geneseo               19:39.03      111.0    111
 65  160 Walsh, Jake             Hornell               19:40.56      110.5    110
 66   34 Anderson, Alex          Avon                  19:44.49      109.2    109
 67  126 Miskell ,, Riley        Geneseo               19:46.35      108.6    109
 68  275 Ilacqua, Anthany        Oakfield Alabama      19:49.93      107.4    107
 69  258 Sausner, Matt           Notre Dame            19:50.29      107.2    107
 70  323 Colegrove, Tyler        Wayland Cohocton      19:53.00      106.3    106
 71   94 Conrad, Colton          Dansville             19:54.13      106.0    106
 72  156 Guarglia, Mike          Hornell               19:54.59      105.8    106
 73  291 Parmenter, Tom          Pavilion              19:54.88      105.7    106
 74  280 Remsen, Marc            Oakfield Alabama      19:59.63      104.1    104
 75  306 McGiveron ,, Morgan     Pembroke              20:00.31      103.9    104
 76  278 Ohlson, Jaden           Oakfield Alabama      20:00.88      103.7    104
 77  308 Reiner,, Ben            Pembroke              20:01.78      103.4    103
 78   80 Meier, Garrett          Caledonia Mumford     20:02.43      103.2    103
 79  351 McKean,, Bradley        Wheatland Chili       20:06.01      102.0    102
 80   42 Draper, Tucker          Bath Haverling        20:06.87      101.7    102
 81   64 Nickerson, Kevin        Byron Bergen          20:07.39      101.5    102
 82  272 Dunlap, Kurrtis         Oakfield Alabama      20:08.01      101.3    101
 83  200 Russel, Ryan            Leroy                 20:09.50      100.8    101
 84  257 Pingrey, Tyler          Notre Dame            20:11.35      100.2    100
 85   48 Skelly, Peter           Bath Haverling        20:11.84      100.1    100
 86  327 Keister, Ethan          Wayland Cohocton      20:12.68      99.8     100
 87   79 McMullen, Connor        Caledonia Mumford     20:13.65      99.4     99
 88  331 Saxton, Tom             Wayland Cohocton      20:17.89      98.0     98
 89  226 Schoonover, Sean        Livonia               20:18.48      97.8     98
 90  174 Stimac ,, Luke          Kendall               20:19.90      97.4     97
 91  169 McLaren ,, Alex         Kendall               20:20.80      97.1     97
 92  132 Whit,, Devon            Geneseo               20:21.85      96.7     97
 93  288 Martin, Nick            Pavilion              20:22.45      96.5     97
 94   50 Wyatt, Dan              Bath Haverling        20:23.50      96.2     96
 95  105 Newcomb, Josh           Dansville             20:24.92      95.7     96
 96  143 Galletts, Tim           Holley                20:25.53      95.5     95
 97  300 Burns,, Christian       Pembroke              20:27.72      94.8     95
 98  253 Edwards, Conlan         Notre Dame            20:30.00      94.0     94
 99  259 Sherman, Devin          Notre Dame            20:31.27      93.6     94
100  271 Covel, Alec.            Oakfield Alabama      20:35.52      92.2     92
101  145 Murphy, Quinton         Holley                20:36.95      91.7     92
102  237 Linsner, Aaron          Mt Morris             20:38.00      91.3     91
103  199 Michel, Zach            Leroy                 20:43.57      89.5     89
104  218 Chichester, jake        Livonia               20:44.25      89.3     89
105    7 Guarino, Patrick        Alexander             20:46.40      88.5     89
106  277 Nixon, Tyler            Oakfield Alabama      20:48.89      87.7     88
107   78 Kozik, Jared            Caledonia Mumford     20:56.29      85.2     85
108  157 Hann, Charles           Hornell               20:58.05      84.7     85
109   49 Washburn, Brent         Bath Haverling        20:59.90      84.0     84
110  324 Czak, Joseph            Wayland Cohocton      21:03.11      83.0     83
111  290 Parmenter, Joshua       Pavilion              21:08.43      81.2     81
112  184 Simone, Alex            Keshequa              21:08.68      81.1     81
113  66 Schrenker, Robert        Byron Bergen          21:12.03      80.0     80
114  101 McFadden, Nicchia       Dansville             21:15.39      78.9     79
115  228 Walls, Matt             Livonia               21:18.23      77.9     78
116  47 Skelly, Joe              Bath Haverling        21:18.69      77.8     78
117  220 Herzog, Max             Livonia               21:20.92      77.0     77
118  221 Hooker, Kevin           Livonia               21:21.72      76.8     77
119  185 Thompson, Calvin        Keshequa              21:22.03      76.7     77
120  238 Matagne, Alex           Mt Morris             21:25.08      75.6     76
121  61 DeValder, Lucas          Byron Bergen          21:28.85      74.4     74
122  173 Sobieraski ,, Gabe      Kendall               21:29.60      74.1     74
123  162 Appleton,, Devin        Kendall               21:32.59      73.1     73
124  97 Green, Matt              Dansville             21:33.61      72.8     73
125  201 Woodworth, John         Leroy                 21:35.30      72.2     72
126  198 Livermore, Matt         Leroy                 21:38.00      71.3     71
127  270 Boyle, Ryan             Oakfield Alabama      21:38.27      71.2     71
128  165 Christensen,, E         Kendall               21:38.51      71.2     71
129  239 White, Marcel           Mt Morris             21:41.86      70.0     70
130   5 Caccamise, Aaron         Alexander             21:42.52      69.8     70
131  256 Fuller, Ryan            Notre Dame            21:45.11      69.0     69
132  310 Smallwood,, Jacob       Pembroke              21:46.07      68.6     69
133  163 Bilyk ,, Nick           Kendall               21:50.65      67.1     67
134  146 Scott, Justin           Holley                21:51.41      66.9     67
135  67 Stearns, Kris            Byron Bergen          21:54.15      65.9     66
136  62 Griffin, Milton          Byron Bergen          22:00.52      63.8     64
137  107 Olson, Jake             Dansville             22:02.69      63.1     63
138  108 Perry, Ben              Dansville             22:03.19      62.9     63
139  177 Welch,, Caelan          Kendall               22:03.85      62.7     63
140  140 Carroll, Brad           Holley                22:04.33      62.6     63
141  303 Ianni ,, Matthew        Pembroke              22:05.94      62.0     62
142  155 Giese, Bill             Hornell               22:07.81      61.4     61
143  95 Coombes, David           Dansville             22:09.21      60.9     61
144  99 Johnson, Alex            Dansville             22:14.22      59.3     59
145  182 Smith, Jeremy           Keshequa              22:19.18      57.6     58
146  75 Formella, Jake           Caledonia Mumford     22:25.77      55.4     55
147  299 Allen,, Matthew         Pembroke              22:26.53      55.2     55
148  106 Norton, Josh            Dansville             22:38.84      51.1     51
149  46 Salisbury, Cain          Bath Haverling        22:39.79      50.7     51
150  39 Rahn, Ross               Avon                  22:41.16      50.3     50
151  236 Carlock, Jimmy          Mt Morris             22:53.09
152  268 Atkinson, Bert          Oakfield Alabama      22:53.38
153  74 Flowell, Mark            Caledonia Mumford     22:59.67
154  222 Horan, Devin            Livonia               23:15.31
155  223 Mattice, Patrick        Livonia               23:17.34
156  138 Brooks, Jacob           Holley                23:22.08
157  13 Stryker, Ben             Alexander             23:23.23
158  225 Rodman, Josh            Livonia               23:23.68
159  349 Lawton,, Matthew        Wheatland Chili       23:24.83
160  154 Deebs, Mike             Hornell               23:32.51
161  345 Hickel ,, Matthew       Wheatland Chili       23:36.71
162  186 Wood, Phil              Keshequa              23:44.00
163  25 Curtis, Luke             Attica                23:47.64
164  302 Doktor ,, Adam          Pembroke              23:48.36
165   36 Espersen, Peter         Avon                  23:52.39
166  100 Knights, Ben            Dansville             23:57.52
167   35 Christiano, Ben         Avon                  24:00.36
168  170 Nelson,, Hunter         Kendall               24:03.61
169  168 Love,, Garrett          Kendall               24:10.91
170   93 Chase, Garrett          Dansville             24:11.20
171  252 Cochrane, Steven        Notre Dame            24:12.73
172  176 Washington,, Anthony    Kendall               24:13.77
173   81 Tetreault, Josiah       Caledonia Mumford     24:18.74
174   37 Kitzel, Ben             Avon                  24:48.80
175  172 Smith,, Tyler           Kendall               24:57.41
176  178 Willis,, Brandon        Kendall               25:00.84
177   21 Bannister, Alex         Attica                25:25.92
178  333 Vogt, Ryan              Wayland Cohocton      25:43.19
179   65 Paulhamus, Randall      Byron Bergen          25:47.27
180   38 Maurer, Nate            Avon                  26:26.79
181  355 Snyder,, Brendan        Wheatland Chili       26:52.20
182  110 Zalar, Ray              Dansville             27:12.56
183   91 Abbott, Justin          Dansville             27:14.02
184   8 Panya, Pisetpong         Alexander             28:14.18
185  350 Maihofer ,, Ian         Wheatland Chili       28:24.95
186  354 Ronnenberg ,, Tyler     Wheatland Chili       36:33.00
187   -9 Unknown                                       36:35.00

                        Boys Team Scores

Rank Team                 Total   1   2   3   4   5   *6  *7  *8  *9

   1 Geneseo A               29   2   4   5   7  11
     Total Time: 1:24:09.99
        Average:  16:50.00
   2 Wayland Cohocton A      92   1  10  20  30  31
     Total Time: 1:28:41.91
        Average:  17:44.39
   3 Notre Dame A           128  13  16  17  35  47
     Total Time: 1:31:01.96
        Average:  18:12.40
   4 Dansville A            131   8  21  22  39  41
     Total Time: 1:31:04.53
        Average:  18:12.91
   5 Pembroke A             169  18  25  32  37  57
     Total Time: 1:32:57.39
        Average:  18:35.48
   6 Oakfield Alabama A     184  19  23  26  51  65
     Total Time: 1:33:21.07
        Average:  18:40.22
   7 Pavilion A             237   9  14  54  70  90
     Total Time: 1:34:31.79
        Average:  18:54.36
   8 Holley             A   254  12  24  27  93  98
     Total Time: 1:34:52.24
        Average:  18:58.45
   9 Alexander A            267   6  48  53  59 101
     Total Time: 1:35:34.95
        Average:  19:06.99
  10 Geneseo B              294  36  44  61  64  89
     Total Time: 1:37:25.95
        Average:  19:29.19
  11 Kendall A              312  33  49  55  87  88
     Total Time: 1:37:49.07
        Average:  19:33.82
  12 Bath Haverling A       338  42  46  77  82  91
     Total Time: 1:38:35.39
        Average:  19:43.08
  13 Wheatland Chili A      353  29  45  58  76 145
     Total Time: 1:40:24.49
        Average:  20:04.90
  14 Leroy A                360   3  60  80  99 118
     Total Time: 1:38:33.78
        Average:  19:42.76
  15 Dansville B            375  50  56  68  92 109
     Total Time: 1:40:13.11
        Average:  20:02.63
 16 Byron Bergen      A  381 38  43  78 108 114
     Total Time: 1:40:32.97
       Average: 20:06.60
 17 Hornell A            384 15  62  69 104 134
     Total Time: 1:40:22.36
       Average: 20:04.48
 18 Wayland Cohocton B   393 52  67  83  85 106
     Total Time: 1:40:41.53
       Average: 20:08.31
 19 Oakfield Alabama B   422 71  73  79  97 102
     Total Time: 1:41:32.93
       Average: 20:18.59
 20 Caledonia Mumford A  427 28  75  84 103 137
     Total Time: 1:42:04.88
       Average: 20:24.98
 21 Livonia A            448 40  86 100 110 112
     Total Time: 1:42:34.29
       Average: 20:30.86
 22 Notre Dame B         461 66  81  95  96 123
     Total Time: 1:42:48.02
       Average: 20:33.61
 23 Pembroke B           497 72  74  94 124 133
     Total Time: 1:44:21.82
       Average: 20:52.37
 24 Avon A               537 34  63 140 149 151
     Total Time: 1:48:56.02
       Average: 21:47.21
 25 Kendall B            608 115 116 121 125 131
     Total Time: 1:48:35.20
       Average: 21:43.04
 26 Dansville C          647 117 129 130 135 136
     Total Time: 1:50:02.92
       Average: 22:00.59
 27 Dansville D          772 139 150 154 164 165
     Total Time: 2:05:14.14
       Average: 25:02.83
 28 Kendall C            780 152 153 156 159 160
     Total Time: 2:02:26.54
       Average: 24:29.31



Caledonia-Mumford High School       Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:59 PM 10.28.2010
                        2010 League Championships - 10.28.2010
                              LeRoy High School
                                  Results

Girls 5k Run CC Girls Varsity

   Comp# Name                    School                 Time         Speed Rating
  1  202 Johnson, Samantha       Letchworth            20:09.29      101.9    102
  2  317 Curtin, Meghan          Wayland Cohocton      20:25.41      96.5     97
  3  321 Smith, Breonica         Wayland Cohocton      20:25.78      96.4     96
  4  112 Emerson, Casey          Geneseo               20:30.80      94.7     95
  5  315 Booth, Amanda           Wayland Cohocton      20:36.70      92.8     93
  6  119 Ryan,, Lindsay          Geneseo               20:53.11      87.3     87
  7  318 Groshner, Hannah        Wayland Cohocton      20:59.44      85.2     85
  8   59 Lovett, Kim             Byron Bergen          21:00.07      85.0     85
  9  262 Crossen, Jenny          Oakfield Alabama      21:00.47      84.8     85
 10  246 Warner, Anna            Notre Dame            21:02.25      84.3     84
 11  216 Warner, Sarah           Livonia               21:02.95      84.0     84
 12  212 Redman, Audrey          Livonia               21:06.66      82.8     83
 13  284 Yuhnke, Heather         Pavilion              21:07.00      82.7     83
 14  261 Covel, Ashley           Oakfield Alabama      21:13.33      80.6     81
 15   30 Phillips, Anna          Avon                  21:18.02      79.0     79
 16  187 Callan, Maggie          Leroy                 21:18.46      78.8     79
 17  282 Radney, Paige           Pavilion              21:18.80      78.7     79
 18  114 Horn,, Brianna          Geneseo               21:19.60      78.5     78
 19   54 Donovan, Sarah          Byron Bergen          21:21.02      78.0     78
 20  265 Mills, Kerry            Oakfield Alabama      21:23.32      77.2     77
 21  247 Welker, Bailee          Notre Dame            21:28.73      75.4     75
 22  281 Prescott, Jordan        Pavilion              21:29.44      75.2     75
 23  151 McNelis, Mackenzie      Hornell               21:30.77      74.7     75
 24  263 Denton, Brittany        Oakfield Alabama      21:32.77      74.1     74
 25  190 Graham, Miranda         Leroy                 21:33.44      73.9     74
 26  260 Chatt, Paige            Oakfield Alabama      21:36.82      72.7     73
 27   57 Hall, Kara              Byron Bergen          21:38.15      72.3     72
 28   18 Rumley, Skyllar         Attica                21:52.06      67.6     68
 29  204 Paszko, Steph           Lima Christian        21:55.54      66.5     66
 30   52 Clay, Charlene          Byron Bergen          21:59.89      65.0     65
 31   88 Potter, Danielle        Dansville             22:00.47      64.8     65
 32  210 Leinders, Laurence      Livonia               22:01.81      64.4     64
 33  322 Wensel, Caroline        Wayland Cohocton      22:05.36      63.2     63
 34  111 Bailey, Morgan          Geneseo               22:06.65      62.8     63
 35  264 McCracken, Sarah        Oakfield Alabama      22:11.59      61.1     61
 36  113 Feenaughty, Amber       Geneseo               22:14.35      60.2     60
 37  194 Schwan, Becca           Leroy                 22:14.90      60.0     60
 38  188 Driscoll, Alanna        Leroy                 22:22.66      57.4     57
 39  116 Johnson,, Brittany      Geneseo               22:31.54      54.5     54
 40   85 Gibson, Breden          Dansville             22:34.87      53.4     53
 41   31 Rahn, Sabrina           Avon                  22:35.38      53.2     53
 42   83 Bennett, McKenzie       Dansville             22:35.96      53.0     53
 43  334 Ignatowski, Trisha      Wheatland Chili       22:38.34      52.2     52
 44   87 Pierce, Abby            Dansville             22:38.87      52.0     52
 45  214 Shipman, Alex           Livonia               22:39.28      51.9     52
 46  118 Moreland,, Leah         Geneseo               22:40.57      51.5     51
 47  285 Yuhnke, LauraBeth       Pavilion              22:41.28      51.2     51
 48  120 Wiezel ,, Kristen       Geneseo               22:43.58      50.5     50
 49  267 Woodard, Nicole         Oakfield Alabama      22:45.93      49.7     50
 50  316 Coombs, Missy           Wayland Cohocton      22:47.88      49.0     49
 51   55 Fore, Nicole            Byron Bergen          22:50.01      48.3     48
 52  241 Antolos, Kristen        Notre Dame            22:53.30      47.2     47
 53  191 Matthews, Maggie        Leroy                 22:59.40      45.2     45
 54  211 Over, Jin-si            Livonia               23:05.56      43.1     43
 55  244 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary   Notre Dame            23:06.55      42.8     43
 56  215 Talbot, Cheyenne        Livonia               23:17.11      39.3     39
 57  319 Keene, Libby            Wayland Cohocton      23:23.82      37.1     37
 58  209 Burdett, Ashley         Livonia               23:27.95      35.7     36
 59  233 Regatuso, Gina          Mt Morris             23:41.76      31.1     31
 60    4 Wolfley, Katie          Alexander             23:57.32      25.9     26
 61   41 Buckley, Dílana         Bath Haverling        24:01.89      24.4     24
 62  206 Wendlandt, Laura        Lima Christian        24:07.93      22.4     22
 63  341 Stevens, Michelle       Wheatland Chili       24:20.43      18.2     18
 64  161 Diltz,, Amy             Kendall               24:35.12      13.3     13
 65  295 Peters, Kristen         Pembroke              24:37.62      12.5     12
 66   29 Lisieski, Shelby        Avon                  24:39.38      11.9     12
 67  311 Cicero, Kaleigh         Perry                 24:41.58      11.1     11
 68   58 Holland, Julianna       Byron Bergen          24:42.46      10.8     11
 69  234 Timothy, Haley          Mt Morris             24:42.95      10.7     11
 70  181 Simone, Ariel           Keshequa              24:44.00      10.3     10
 71   28 Linden, Olivia          Avon                  24:47.09      9.3      9
 72   69 Flint, Madeleine        Caledonia Mumford     24:48.27      8.9      9
 73   86 Goins, MaryAnn          Dansville             24:48.53      8.8      9
 74   71 McMullen, Kelsey        Caledonia Mumford     24:48.77      8.7      9
 75  192 O'Connor, Erin          Leroy                 25:04.32
 76  294 Hanley, Ciera           Pembroke              25:06.63
 77  203 Paszko, Emily           Lima Christian        25:21.21
 78   33 Rosso, Sarah            Avon                  25:23.47
 79   53 Davalos, Halle          Byron Bergen          25:24.65
 80  149 Dussault, Megan         Hornell               25:25.63
 81  297 Starczewski, Amanda     Pembroke              25:28.61
 82  232 Lee, Rachael            Mt Morris             25:34.35
 83  340 Silvarole, Georgina     Wheatland Chili       25:36.61
 84  117 May,, Sarah             Geneseo               25:53.72
 85  179 Cartwright, Amber       Keshequa              26:01.95
 86  266 Remsen, Molly           Oakfield Alabama      26:04.33
 87   89 Quibell, Ellen          Dansville             26:08.63
 88  320 Harris, Jade            Wayland Cohocton      26:09.76
 89  195 Sikes, Chelsea          Leroy                 26:11.61
 90  337 Girven, Maureen         Wheatland Chili       26:21.27
 91  342 Woodruff, Tess          Wheatland Chili       26:21.76
 92  339 Mordenga, Allison       Wheatland Chili       26:26.15
 93  152 Murray, Eliza           Hornell               26:32.17
 94  245 Gluck, Madison          Notre Dame            26:36.09
 95   60 Zinter, Tiana           Byron Bergen          26:41.94
 96  133 Kunker, Shelby          Holley                26:42.26
 97  213 Sheeley, Abby           Livonia               27:12.23
 98   16 Carter, Courney         Attica                27:22.94
 99  207 Wilbur, Cassandra       Lima Christian        27:31.66
100   72 Ryan, Marrinna          Caledonia Mumford     27:37.19
101   14 Almeter, Maddie         Attica                27:37.47
102   82 Baer, Sierra            Dansville             27:39.34
103   73 Wambach, Cassandra      Caledonia Mumford     28:22.41
104   15 Bannister, Lara         Attica                28:26.51
105  314 Adair, Rebecca          Wayland Cohocton      28:30.96
106  296 Peters, Magen           Pembroke              28:31.32
107  230 Hallowell, Jessica      Mt Morris             28:44.09
108  205 Walter, Maggy           Lima Christian        28:54.84
109   70 Limner, Daphne          Caledonia Mumford     29:00.68
110  153 Perrott, Emily          Hornell               29:20.00
111  336 Cyganik, Samantha       Wheatland Chili       29:59.67
112  148 Daniels, Nicole         Hornell               30:00.71
113  189 Gill, Savannah          Leroy                 30:03.43
114  150 McAneney, Abbey         Hornell               31:34.66
115  90 Qureshi, Neena           Dansville             31:38.90
116  193 Patton, Kate            Leroy                 31:59.68
117  136 Penders, Rachael        Holley                32:18.08
118  135 Meriman, Savanna        Holley                32:28.96
119  17 Facklem, River           Attica                33:56.49
120   2 Williams, Aarin          Avon                  34:14.97
121  242 Dar, Qurratul-Ain       Notre Dame            34:34.07
122  19 Vinani, Madnu            Attica                34:52.03
123  180 Hillier, Michaela       Keshequa              35:32.54


                          Girls Team Scores

Rank Team                 Total   1   2   3   4   5   *6  *7  *8  *9

   1 Wayland Cohocton A      42   1   2   4   6  29
     Total Time: 1:44:32.69
        Average:  20:54.54
   2 Oakfield Alabama A      79   8  12  17  20  22
     Total Time: 1:46:46.71
        Average:  21:21.35
   3 Geneseo A               85   3   5  15  30  32
     Total Time: 1:47:04.51
        Average:  21:24.91
   4 Byron Bergen       A   117   7  16  23  26  45
     Total Time: 1:48:49.14
        Average:  21:45.83
   5 Livonia A              138  10  11  28  41  48
     Total Time: 1:49:56.26
        Average:  21:59.26
   6 Leroy A                149  14  21  33  34  47
     Total Time: 1:50:28.86
        Average:  22:05.78
   7 Notre Dame A           195   9  18  46  49  73
     Total Time: 1:55:06.92
        Average:  23:01.39
   8 Dansville A            200  27  36  38  40  59
     Total Time: 1:54:38.70
        Average:  22:55.74
   9 Avon A                 225  13  37  55  57  63
     Total Time: 1:58:43.34
        Average:  23:44.67
  10 Lima Christian         296  25  53  62  75  81
     Total Time: 2:07:51.18
        Average:  25:34.24
  11 Wheatland Chili A      298  39  54  66  69  70
     Total Time: 2:05:18.41
        Average:  25:03.69
  12 Hornell A              324  19  65  72  83  85
     Total Time: 2:12:49.28
        Average:  26:33.86
  13 Attica A               342  24  74  77  80  87
     Total Time: 2:19:15.47
        Average:  27:51.10
  14 Caledonia Mumford      355  58  60  76  79  82
     Total Time: 2:14:37.32
        Average:  26:55.47