[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Results  - East Aurora Invitational 2010

 ... September 25, 2010 (East Aurora HS, Section 6)

Results courtesy Lorrie Murnock (East Aurora) ...

 

 [ GIRLS Results ]

 

 Boys Results
 
                       East Aurora Invitational - 9/25/2010
                             East Aurora High School

Event 1  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Large School
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points    Speed Rating
==================================================================================    ------------
  1 #1327 ZECCOLA, DREW          PITTSFORD MENDON        5:12.2   15:36.41    1       170.9    171
  2  #909 O'CONNOR, KEVIN        EAST AURORA             5:13.4   15:40.01    2       169.7    170
  3 #1148 HORNBERGER, THOMAS     LAKE SHORE              5:13.8   15:41.42    3       169.2    169
  4 #1354 ANVELT, MIKE           PITTSFORD SU            5:16.3   15:48.69    4       166.8    167
  5  #785 MURPHY, ADAM           AMHERST                 5:16.9   15:50.59    5       166.1    166
  6  #912 PHILLIPS, SEAN         EAST AURORA             5:18.0   15:53.94    6       165.0    165
  7 #1303 BURTON, WILL           PITTSFORD MENDON        5:19.2   15:57.41    7       163.9    164
  8 #1368 DWORKIN, JORDAN        PITTSFORD SU            5:19.4   15:57.96    8       163.7    164
  9 #1260 ENEIX, JACOB           ORCHARD PARK            5:20.0   16:00.02    9       163.0    163
 10 #1369 FISCHER, SEAN          PITTSFORD SU            5:20.2   16:00.56   10       162.8    163
 11 #1462 SCHAFFSTALL, ALEX      ST FRANCIS              5:20.6   16:01.71   11       162.4    162
 12  #923 WEBERG, ALEX           EAST AURORA             5:22.6   16:07.53   12       160.5    160
 13  #374 SEITZ, DON             WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     5:24.0   16:11.73   13       159.1    159
 14 #1007 SZUKALA, JOSH          FREDONIA                5:24.7   16:14.03   14       158.3    158
 15  #885 EGAN, DANIEL           EAST AURORA             5:24.8   16:14.25   15       158.3    158
 16 #1363 CLEETON, BEN           PITTSFORD SU            5:25.4   16:16.22   16       157.6    158
 17 #1195 SCHMITZ, JAKE          LANCASTER               5:28.3   16:24.72   17       154.8    155
 18 #1391 PHELAN, WILL           PITTSFORD SU            5:29.4   16:27.93   18       153.7    154
 19 #1322 VANVLECK, MATT         PITTSFORD MENDON        5:29.5   16:28.30   19       153.6    154
 20  #367 KONOTOPSKYJ, NICK      WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     5:30.6   16:31.58   20       152.5    152
 21 #1081 DELGADO, BRANDON       JAMESTOWN               5:31.0   16:32.78   21       152.1    152
 22  #248 ROSELAND, JORDAN       STARPOINT               5:31.2   16:33.33   22       151.9    152
 23  #449 JUSTIN, MATTHEW        WEBSTER                 5:32.1   16:36.09   23       151.0    151
 24  #903 MARTYNKIEWICZ, ELL     EAST AURORA             5:32.5   16:37.48   24       150.5    151
 25 #1323 WESLEY, HACKJ          PITTSFORD MENDON        5:33.6   16:40.57   25       149.5    149
 26 #1357 BALDINO, TYLER         PITTSFORD SU            5:33.8   16:41.19   26       149.3    149
 27 #1316 PAVIA, COREY           PITTSFORD MENDON        5:34.0   16:41.98   27       149.0    149
 28 #1270 MYERS, DAN             ORCHARD PARK            5:34.3   16:42.76   28       148.7    149
 29  #989 CRISE, ALEX            FREDONIA                5:34.4   16:43.12   29       148.6    149
 30  #998 MANCINO, CHAZ          FREDONIA                5:34.5   16:43.42   30       148.5    149
 31  #231 CARRIGAN, KEVIN        STARPOINT               5:34.8   16:44.16   31       148.3    148
 32  #408 VIJAYASHANTHAR, VA     WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      5:36.2   16:48.57            146.8    147
 33 #1196 COLARTE, ALEX          LANCASTER               5:36.5   16:49.46   32       146.5    147
 34 #1367 DING, ALEX             PITTSFORD SU            5:37.3   16:51.88   33       145.7    146
 35  #356 COPELAND, CARL         WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     5:37.7   16:53.00   34       145.3    145
 36 #1054 BRUCKER, BENJAMIN      HAMBURG                 5:38.1   16:54.29   35       144.9    145
 37  #463 WILL, BURGIN           WEBSTER                 5:38.2   16:54.51   36       144.8    145
 38  #774 FOX, ZAK               AMHERST                 5:38.8   16:56.32   37       144.2    144
 39  #448 JOHN, WISEMAN          WEBSTER                 5:39.3   16:57.86   38       143.7    144
 40  #445 JOE, MAKOWSKI          WEBSTER                 5:39.8   16:59.35   39       143.2    143
 41  #725 PLATT, JOSH            ALBION                  5:40.5   17:01.30   40       142.6    143
 42 #1315 LIKLY, REED            PITTSFORD MENDON        5:40.9   17:02.43   41       142.2    142
 43 #1454 LELONEK, JUREK         ST FRANCIS              5:41.0   17:02.80   42       142.1    142
 44  #771 COTTER, KYLE           AMHERST                 5:41.3   17:03.80   43       141.7    142
 45 #1000 MEREDITH, MATT         FREDONIA                5:41.8   17:05.32   44       141.2    141
 46 #1326 YOUNG, ROB             PITTSFORD MENDON        5:42.0   17:05.90   45       141.0    141
 47  #882 BOHANAN, LARKIN        EAST AURORA             5:42.2   17:06.36   46       140.9    141
 48 #1149 IAN, YARGEAU           LAKE SHORE              5:42.3   17:06.89   47       140.7    141
 49  #377 TJAHJADI, CHRISTIA     WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     5:43.2   17:09.60   48       139.8    140
 50  #881 BARRITOT, GENE         EAST AURORA             5:44.4   17:12.95   49       138.7    139
 51  #358 DOBMEIER, BRIAN        WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     5:44.7   17:14.07   50       138.3    138
 52  #251 SWARTZ, PAUL           STARPOINT               5:44.9   17:14.51   51       138.2    138
 53  #320 BOCK, ALEX             WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     5:45.0   17:14.95   52       138.0    138
 54  #235 DAIGLER, CARL          STARPOINT               5:45.2   17:15.47   53       137.8    138
 55  #715 BANEY, COLBY           ALBION                  5:45.4   17:15.96   54       137.7    138
 56  #787 SCHWARTZ, JAMIE        AMHERST                 5:46.0   17:17.77   55       137.1    137
 57  #718 CAPURSO, MIKE          ALBION                  5:46.1   17:18.24   56       136.9    137
 58  #405 RUSEK, JORDAN          WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      5:46.9   17:20.60            136.1    136
 59 #1024 FITGERALD, TOM         FRONTIER                5:48.4   17:25.10   57       134.6    135
 60 #1459 PIVARUNAS, ANTHONY     ST FRANCIS              5:48.5   17:25.39   58       134.5    135
 61  #239 GEBER, JUSTIN          STARPOINT               5:49.3   17:27.84   59       133.7    134
 62  #326 HUGHES, JACK           WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     5:50.0   17:29.86   60       133.0    133
 63 #1154 JOSHUA, WHEELER        LAKE SHORE              5:50.6   17:31.75   61       132.4    132
 64 #1256 CARREIRO, JAKE         ORCHARD PARK            5:50.8   17:32.42   62       132.2    132
 65 #1447 FIELDING, BEN          ST FRANCIS              5:51.3   17:33.69   63       131.8    132
 66 #1191 KAISER, CRAIG          LANCASTER               5:51.4   17:33.96   64       131.7    132
 67  #238 GASSER, SANDER         STARPOINT               5:51.5   17:34.26   65       131.6    132
 68 #1066 PINE, SEAN             HAMBURG                 5:51.5   17:34.52   66       131.5    131
 69  #997 IPPOLITO, VINCENT      FREDONIA                5:51.6   17:34.75   67       131.4    131
 70  #359 FELIX, VICTOR          WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     5:52.0   17:35.82   68       131.1    131
 71  #364 HESS, NATE             WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     5:52.1   17:36.18   69       130.9    131
 72  #717 BRAGG, JEFF            ALBION                  5:53.3   17:39.74   70       129.8    130
 73 #1264 HEATH, JACOB           ORCHARD PARK            5:54.4   17:42.99   71       128.7    129
 74 #1200 ERNST, JUSTIN          LANCASTER               5:54.5   17:43.33   72       128.6    129
 75  #327 MANGONE, MATT          WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     5:54.8   17:44.32   73       128.2    128
 76 #1189 GRANT, ZACHARY         LANCASTER               5:55.2   17:45.49   74       127.8    128
 77 #1079 BENNETT, TAYLOR        JAMESTOWN               5:55.5   17:46.26   75       127.6    128
 78 #1197 STANKOWSKI, ADAM       LANCASTER               5:55.6   17:46.65   76       127.4    127
 79  #782 KLEMENTOWSKI, STEV     AMHERST                 5:56.3   17:48.90   77       126.7    127
 80  #790 VOKES, JOEY            AMHERST                 5:58.4   17:55.02   78       124.7    125
 81 #1060 HOPKINS, CASEY         HAMBURG                 5:58.5   17:55.48   79       124.5    125
 82 #1026 MCCANN, MATT           FRONTIER                5:58.8   17:56.41   80       124.2    124
 83 #1083 GAETA, DYLAN           JAMESTOWN               5:59.1   17:57.04   81       124.0    124
 84  #784 LUBAN, ANTHONY         AMHERST                 5:59.2   17:57.51   82       123.8    124
 85  #213 DOYLE, BRENDAN         SWEET HOME              5:59.3   17:57.84   83       123.7    124
 86 #1139 BRADLEY, MARTYNOWI     LAKE SHORE              5:59.9   17:59.56   84       123.1    123
 87 #1087 LIUZZO, THOMAS         JAMESTOWN               6:00.0   17:59.99   85       123.0    123
 88  #322 COUCHE, JOEY           WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:00.2   18:00.60   86       122.8    123
 89  #332 WOJCIK, CURTIS         WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:01.1   18:03.15   87       121.9    122
 90 #1056 DUGGAN, JACK           HAMBURG                 6:03.6   18:10.71   88       119.4    119
 91 #1029 PFOHL, DYLAN           FRONTIER                6:03.8   18:11.17   89       119.3    119
 92 #1027 OLSEN, DAVE            FRONTIER                6:04.2   18:12.42   90       118.9    119
 93 #1062 LAROSSA, JUSTIN        HAMBURG                 6:04.9   18:14.54   91       118.2    118
 94 #1192 MACDAVID, JACOB        LANCASTER               6:07.5   18:22.28   92       115.6    116
 95 #1086 JOHNSON, JORDAN        JAMESTOWN               6:07.6   18:22.63   93       115.5    115
 96 #1269 MUSCARELLA, FRANK      ORCHARD PARK            6:08.4   18:24.93   94       114.7    115
 97 #1092 PETRUCCELLO-ROSS,      JAMESTOWN               6:09.3   18:27.78   95       113.7    114
 98  #988 BROWN, JACOB           FREDONIA                6:09.8   18:29.26   96       113.2    113
 99 #1032 WENDE, JAKE            FRONTIER                6:10.0   18:29.77   97       113.1    113
100  #246 MATTINA, A.J           STARPOINT               6:10.2   18:30.48   98       112.8    113
101  #722 NEILANS, ZACH          ALBION                  6:10.3   18:30.72   99       112.8    113
102 #1146 FRANKINO, PHIL         LAKE SHORE              6:10.4   18:31.12  100       112.6    113
103  #331 MOORE, RYAN            WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:10.9   18:32.64  101       112.1    112
104 #1058 FERRIS, MIKE           HAMBURG                 6:12.9   18:38.50  102       110.2    110
105 #1093 WALSH, JOSEPH          JAMESTOWN               6:13.0   18:38.78  103       110.1    110
106  #215 HERON, MATTHEW         SWEET HOME              6:13.1   18:39.06  104       110.0    110
107 #1150 IPPOLITO, GARY         LAKE SHORE              6:13.8   18:41.39  105       109.2    109
108  #720 DIEBEL, SHAWN          ALBION                  6:14.3   18:42.79  106       108.7    109
109  #723 PATTERSON, MICHAEL     ALBION                  6:15.5   18:46.51  107       107.5    107
110  #217 RAVEENDRATHAS, VAS     SWEET HOME              6:15.7   18:47.02  108       107.3    107
111 #1005 PRATT, STERLING        FREDONIA                6:15.8   18:47.38  109       107.2    107
112 #1061 HURLEY, BRIAN          HAMBURG                 6:16.5   18:49.52  110       106.5    106
113  #216 RABOLD, MITCHELL       SWEET HOME              6:18.8   18:56.26  111       104.2    104
114 #1444 BRADY, BEN             ST FRANCIS              6:23.3   19:09.65  112       99.8     100
115 #1458 PACHOLEC, IAN          ST FRANCIS              6:23.4   19:09.95  113       99.7     100
116  #212 CIMINELLA, MATTHEW     SWEET HOME              6:24.8   19:14.31  114       98.2     98
117  #395 DEGEN, TYLER           WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:25.1   19:15.29            97.9     98
118  #328 MARTIN, SEAN           WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:27.5   19:22.31  115       95.6     96
119 #1464 SHAFFER, AUSTIN        ST FRANCIS              6:27.9   19:23.71  116       95.1     95
120 #1031 SUAREZ, JOSH           FRONTIER                6:29.1   19:27.05  117       94.0     94
121 #1266 JUSTINGER, JORDAN      ORCHARD PARK            6:29.2   19:27.57  118       93.8     94
122  #452 MICHAEL, HOHL          WEBSTER                 6:32.9   19:38.55  119       90.2     90
123  #208 BRADT, AUSTIN          SWEET HOME              6:34.1   19:42.10  120       89.0     89
124 #1173 ZACHARY, BEAUDOIN      LAKE SHORE              6:38.4   19:55.06  121       84.6     85
125  #214 HARRIGAN, CIAN         SWEET HOME              6:42.5   20:07.46  122       80.5     81
126 #1268 MERCER, MARK           ORCHARD PARK            6:43.7   20:11.11  123       79.3     79
127 #1022 BARBERIO, MIKE         FRONTIER                6:44.4   20:13.01  124       78.7     79
128  #396 DOROBIALA, ADAM        WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:49.3   20:27.86            73.7     74

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 PITTSFORD SUTHERLAND         56    4    8   10   16   18   26   33
      Total Time:  1:20:31.36
         Average:    16:06.28
   2 EAST AURORA                  59    2    6   12   15   24   46   49
      Total Time:  1:20:33.21
         Average:    16:06.65
   3 PITTSFORD MENDON             79    1    7   19   25   27   41   45
      Total Time:  1:21:24.67
         Average:    16:16.94
   4 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH         165   13   20   34   48   50   68   69
      Total Time:  1:23:59.98
         Average:    16:48.00
   5 FREDONIA                    184   14   29   30   44   67   96  109
      Total Time:  1:24:20.64
         Average:    16:52.13
   6 STARPOINT                   216   22   31   51   53   59   65   98
      Total Time:  1:25:15.31
         Average:    17:03.07
   7 AMHERST                     217    5   37   43   55   77   78   82
      Total Time:  1:24:57.38
         Average:    16:59.48
   8 WEBSTER                     255   23   36   38   39  119
      Total Time:  1:27:06.36
         Average:    17:25.28
   9 LANCASTER                   259   17   32   64   72   74   76   92
      Total Time:  1:26:16.96
         Average:    17:15.40
  10 ORCHARD PARK                264    9   28   62   71   94  118  123
      Total Time:  1:26:23.12
         Average:    17:16.63
  11 ST FRANCIS                  286   11   42   58   63  112  113  116
      Total Time:  1:27:13.24
         Average:    17:26.65
  12 LAKE SHORE                  295    3   47   61   84  100  105  121
      Total Time:  1:26:50.74
         Average:    17:22.15
  13 ALBION                      319   40   54   56   70   99  106  107
      Total Time:  1:27:45.96
         Average:    17:33.20
  14 JAMESTOWN                   355   21   75   81   85   93   95  103
      Total Time:  1:28:38.70
         Average:    17:43.74
  15 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH         358   52   60   73   86   87  101  115
      Total Time:  1:28:32.88
         Average:    17:42.58
  16 HAMBURG                     359   35   66   79   88   91  102  110
      Total Time:  1:28:49.54
         Average:    17:45.91
  17 FRONTIER                    413   57   80   89   90   97  117  124
      Total Time:  1:30:14.87
         Average:    18:02.98
  18 SWEET HOME                  520   83  104  108  111  114  120  122
      Total Time:  1:33:34.49
         Average:    18:42.90




Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Small School
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points    Speed Rating
==================================================================================    ------------
  1  #740 ORLOWSKI, NICK         ALDEN                   5:07.1   15:21.05    1       176.0    176
  2 #1477 MALOY, CHAD            SPRINGVILLE             5:07.1   15:21.29    2       175.9    176
  3  #831 GONZALEZ, ALEX         DUNKIRK                 5:24.4   16:12.97    3       158.7    159
  4  #700 RUSHOK, JEREMY         AKRON                   5:31.8   16:35.38    4       151.2    151
  5 #1476 LANGRECK, KARL         SPRINGVILLE             5:34.0   16:41.73    5       149.1    149
  6 #1101 CORDULLA, NIGEL        JOHN F. KENNEDY         5:35.4   16:46.09    6       147.6    148
  7 #1225 PANUS, JOHN            OLEAN                   5:40.5   17:01.50    7       142.5    143
  8  #742 TURNER, SEAN           ALDEN                   5:41.0   17:02.88    8       142.0    142
  9  #895 KEANY, BRENDAN         EAST AURORA             5:42.5   17:07.28    9       140.6    141
 10 #1224 MARRA, ZACH            OLEAN                   5:43.4   17:09.97   10       139.7    140
 11  #925 WOLFLING, LUKE         EAST AURORA             5:43.5   17:10.25   11       139.6    140
 12  #737 BLIEMEISTER, EDWIN     ALDEN                   5:44.3   17:12.71   12       138.8    139
 13  #926 ZEE, NICOLAS           EAST AURORA             5:46.0   17:17.84   13       137.1    137
 14  #739 O'CONNOR, PAT          ALDEN                   5:47.4   17:22.00   14       135.7    136
 15  #892 HOLLMAN, TIM           EAST AURORA             5:47.7   17:22.84   15       135.4    135
 16  #741 RUTAN, GARRETT         ALDEN                   5:47.7   17:23.11   16       135.3    135
 17  #952 CARDOT, JAMES          FALCONER                5:49.3   17:27.63   17       133.8    134
 18  #890 HENSEN, COREY          EAST AURORA             5:50.3   17:30.74   18       132.8    133
 19  #934 CASTILLO, VICTOR       EDEN                    5:50.6   17:31.81   19       132.4    132
 20 #1220 DEVLING, BOBBY         OLEAN                   5:51.1   17:33.30   20       131.9    132
 21  #754 ELWELL, JEFF           ALLEGANY LIMESTONE      5:52.8   17:38.18   21       130.3    130
 22 #1108 NASH, ERIC             JOHN F. KENNEDY         5:55.5   17:46.32   22       127.6    128
 23  #476 ARMSTRONG, PAUL        SOUTHWESTERN            5:57.4   17:52.16   23       125.6    126
 24  #820 MACADLO, MARK          CLEVELAND HILL          5:58.6   17:55.68   24       124.4    124
 25  #483 MUELLER, PETE          SOUTHWESTERN            5:59.2   17:57.44   25       123.9    124
 26  #959 SAFF, MIKE             FALCONER                6:00.9   18:02.71   26       122.1    122
 27  #802 SMITH, BEN             BISHOP TIMON            6:02.0   18:05.75   27       121.1    121
 28 #1222 MARAWKI, CONRAD        OLEAN                   6:03.3   18:09.92   28       119.7    120
 29 #1103 FRONCKOWIAK, JESSE     JOHN F. KENNEDY         6:03.6   18:10.78   29       119.4    119
 30  #908 NOWAK, MARK            EAST AURORA             6:03.7   18:11.11   30       119.3    119
 31 #1227 THOMPSON, JORDAN       OLEAN                   6:03.8   18:11.37   31       119.2    119
 32  #918 SORRENTINO, SKYLOR     EAST AURORA             6:05.9   18:17.64   32       117.1    117
 33 #1411 CAPITANO, JAKE         SILVER CREEK            6:06.9   18:20.71   33       116.1    116
 34 #1109 ODROBINA, NATHAN       JOHN F. KENNEDY         6:07.2   18:21.45   34       115.8    116
 35 #1417 RINGER, JARRID         SILVER CREEK            6:07.4   18:22.04   35       115.7    116
 36  #955 NORRIS, BRANDON        FALCONER                6:09.5   18:28.46   36       113.5    114
 37  #694 GOMINIAK, TYLER        AKRON                   6:09.7   18:29.07   37       113.3    113
 38  #691 CONRAD, JACOB          AKRON                   6:10.0   18:29.77   38       113.1    113
 39 #1488 STODDARD, ROBERT       SPRINGVILLE             6:12.3   18:36.65   39       110.8    111
 40  #842 WARMBRODT, TOM         DUNKIRK                 6:13.4   18:39.95   40       109.7    110
 41  #819 HABERMEHL, JACOB       CLEVELAND HILL          6:15.4   18:45.97   41       107.7    108
 42  #938 SCHNEIDER, EDDIE       EDEN                    6:15.6   18:46.70   42       107.4    107
 43 #1112 TAURIELLO, ANTHONY     JOHN F. KENNEDY         6:16.2   18:48.56   43       106.8    107
 44 #1416 RESTIVO, CHRISTIAN     SILVER CREEK            6:17.0   18:50.74   44       106.1    106
 45  #752 CHRISTOPHER, KYLE      ALLEGANY LIMESTONE      6:17.7   18:52.98   45       105.3    105
 46  #817 FARINACCI, FRANK       CLEVELAND HILL          6:18.4   18:55.03   46       104.7    105
 47  #825 WESLEY, BRANDON        CLEVELAND HILL          6:18.6   18:55.74   47       104.4    104
 48 #1414 PARKER, SAM            SILVER CREEK            6:18.9   18:56.67   48       104.1    104
 49  #481 HINSDALE, JACOB        SOUTHWESTERN            6:19.0   18:57.00   49       104.0    104
 50  #759 SADER, BOBBY           ALLEGANY LIMESTONE      6:21.4   19:04.04   50       101.7    102
 51  #761 WINTERMANTEL, SAM      ALLEGANY LIMESTONE      6:22.2   19:06.46   51       100.8    101
 52 #1412 TANNER, ADAM           SILVER CREEK            6:22.6   19:07.68   52       100.4    100
 53  #485 STRICKLAND, RICHAR     SOUTHWESTERN            6:23.6   19:10.59   53       99.5     99
 54  #753 DEDRICK, JEFFERSON     ALLEGANY LIMESTONE      6:23.8   19:11.27   54       99.2     99
 55  #956 OLSON, DAVID           FALCONER                6:23.9   19:11.51   55       99.2     99
 56  #738 MINOTTI, MATT          ALDEN                   6:26.0   19:18.01   56       97.0     97
 57 #1100 CORDULLA, NICHOLAS     JOHN F. KENNEDY         6:26.1   19:18.22   57       96.9     97
 58  #799 NIGRELLI, TAYLOR       BISHOP TIMON            6:26.5   19:19.41   58       96.5     97
 59  #696 JOHNATHAN, KERVIN      AKRON                   6:27.4   19:22.11   59       95.6     96
 60 #1419 STEKLASA, TYLER        SILVER CREEK            6:27.7   19:22.94   60       95.4     95
 61  #815 BAJER, DYLAN           CLEVELAND HILL          6:28.3   19:24.70   61       94.8     95
 62  #824 TRAPPER, RYAN          CLEVELAND HILL          6:28.4   19:24.95   62       94.7     95
 63  #475 POWERS, JORDAN         SOUTHWESTERN            6:29.0   19:26.78   63       94.1     94
 64 #1040 KEARNS, JOHN           GOW                     6:29.3   19:27.86            93.7     94
 65  #798 MAHONEY, FRANCIS       BISHOP TIMON            6:31.7   19:34.89   64       91.4     91
 66 #1106 MALICKI, ROB           JOHN F. KENNEDY         6:32.3   19:36.65   65       90.8     91
 67  #835 KOZLOWSKI, JEREMY      DUNKIRK                 6:34.3   19:42.85   66       88.7     89
 68 #1221 HAWKINS, NATHAN        OLEAN                   6:34.6   19:43.70   67       88.4     88
 69  #957 ORMOND, AUSTIN         FALCONER                6:37.4   19:52.19   68       85.6     86
 70  #829 DILL, KEN              DUNKIRK                 6:38.4   19:55.11   69       84.6     85
 71  #697 LOTZ, DEEGAN           AKRON                   6:38.6   19:55.75   70       84.4     84
 72  #935 FUNNELL, ZACH          EDEN                    6:38.8   19:56.16   71       84.3     84
 73  #958 PISHERA, JARRETT       FALCONER                6:39.0   19:56.96   72       84.0     84
 74  #699 ROBNETT, ALEX          AKRON                   6:39.3   19:57.72   73       83.8     84
 75  #800 NIGRELLI, TORAN        BISHOP TIMON            6:40.9   20:02.60   74       82.1     82
 76  #792 CASEY, OWEN            BISHOP TIMON            6:41.1   20:03.06   75       82.0     82
 77  #736 BEBACK, ERIC           ALDEN                   6:43.1   20:09.24   76       79.9     80
 78  #489 YARTZ, JAKE            SOUTHWESTERN            6:45.1   20:15.26   77       77.9     78
 79  #830 FOUNTAIN, JON          DUNKIRK                 6:46.8   20:20.23   78       76.3     76
 80 #1415 PFLEUGER, JOSH         SILVER CREEK            6:46.9   20:20.46   79       76.2     76
 81  #751 BUCKLEY, TRAVIS        ALLEGANY LIMESTONE      6:49.6   20:28.79   80       73.4     73
 82  #308 PADIN, ISAIAH          WNY MARITIME            6:49.9   20:29.63            73.1     73
 83 #1480 MCCARTHY, LIAM         SPRINGVILLE             6:50.4   20:31.08   81       72.6     73
 84  #816 BAJER, TYLER           CLEVELAND HILL          6:52.6   20:37.60   82       70.5     70
 85  #793 CEENAN, COLIN          BISHOP TIMON            6:55.1   20:45.26   83       67.9     68
 86 #1041 SCULLY, DRAKE          GOW                     6:55.3   20:45.84            67.7     68
 87  #487 SWAN, BRETT            SOUTHWESTERN            6:55.9   20:47.70   84       67.1     67
 88 #1223 MARRA, DREW            OLEAN                   6:57.1   20:51.19   85       65.9     66
 89  #937 RAKIECKI, ANDREW       EDEN                    7:03.2   21:09.52   86       59.8     60
 90  #939 SCHUMMER, RYAN         EDEN                    7:04.6   21:13.68   87       58.4     58
 91  #690 CARGES, TOM            AKRON                   7:04.8   21:14.42   88       58.2     58
 92 #1039 KALLA, IBRAHIM         GOW                     7:08.8   21:26.23            54.3     54
 93  #758 REITZ, ALEX            ALLEGANY LIMESTONE      7:12.6   21:37.65   89       50.4     50
 94  #840 TARNOWSKI, RAY         DUNKIRK                 7:20.9   22:02.52   90       42.2     42
 95  #953 HADLEY, JOE            FALCONER                7:40.6   23:01.67   91
 96  #305 BYRD, ISAIAH           WNY MARITIME            7:51.4   23:34.13
 97 #1037 DICKSON, ALEXANDER     GOW                     7:51.7   23:35.09
 98 #1483 PAVLOVIC, UROS         SPRINGVILLE             7:57.6   23:52.60   92
 99  #306 HUNTER, IVAN           WNY MARITIME            8:17.8   24:53.21
100  #834 HAYNES, TYLER          DUNKIRK                 8:34.9   25:44.55   93

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ALDEN                        51    1    8   12   14   16   56   76
      Total Time:  1:24:21.75
         Average:    16:52.35
   2 EAST AURORA                  66    9   11   13   15   18   30   32
      Total Time:  1:26:28.95
         Average:    17:17.79
   3 OLEAN                        96    7   10   20   28   31   67   85
      Total Time:  1:28:06.06
         Average:    17:37.22
   4 JOHN F. KENNEDY             134    6   22   29   34   43   57   65
      Total Time:  1:29:53.20
         Average:    17:58.64
   5 FALCONER                    202   17   26   36   55   68   72   91
      Total Time:  1:33:02.50
         Average:    18:36.50
   6 AKRON                       208    4   37   38   59   70   73   88
      Total Time:  1:32:52.08
         Average:    18:34.42
   7 SILVER CREEK                212   33   35   44   48   52   60   79
      Total Time:  1:33:37.84
         Average:    18:43.57
   8 SOUTHWESTERN                213   23   25   49   53   63   77   84
      Total Time:  1:33:23.97
         Average:    18:40.80
   9 CLEVELAND HILL              219   24   41   46   47   61   62   82
      Total Time:  1:33:57.12
         Average:    18:47.43
  10 SPRINGVILLE                 219    2    5   39   81   92
      Total Time:  1:35:03.35
         Average:    19:00.67
  11 ALLEGANY LIMESTONE          221   21   45   50   51   54   80   89
      Total Time:  1:33:52.93
         Average:    18:46.59
  12 DUNKIRK                     256    3   40   66   69   78   90   93
      Total Time:  1:34:51.11
         Average:    18:58.23
  13 BISHOP TIMON                298   27   58   64   74   75   83
      Total Time:  1:37:05.71
         Average:    19:25.15
  14 EDEN                        305   19   42   71   86   87
      Total Time:  1:38:37.87
         Average:    19:43.58


Event 5  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points    Speed Rating
==================================================================================    ------------
  1 #1320 SWAYZE, ADAM           PITTSFORD MENDON        5:36.3   16:48.80    1       146.7    147
  2  #450 JUSTIN, REED           WEBSTER                 5:41.5   17:04.28    2       141.6    142
  3 #1389 PEARTREE, COLIN        PITTSFORD SU            5:42.2   17:06.46    3       140.8    141
  4 #1310 GREEN, CONNOR          PITTSFORD MENDON        5:43.4   17:10.13    4       139.6    140
  5  #788 STEPHENS, KEVIN        AMHERST                 5:44.3   17:12.84    5       138.7    139
  6 #1302 BROWN, RORIC           PITTSFORD MENDON        5:45.4   17:16.17    6       137.6    138
  7 #1325 YANCEY, WILL           PITTSFORD MENDON        5:45.7   17:17.10    7       137.3    137
  8 #1398 TUCKER, DAN            PITTSFORD SU            5:46.4   17:18.97    8       136.7    137
  9  #254 YACOS, ADAM            STARPOINT               5:48.2   17:24.44    9       134.9    135
 10 #1308 DEMME, ANTHONY         PITTSFORD MENDON        5:48.6   17:25.80   10       134.4    134
 11 #1304 CHEEHAN, JEREMY        PITTSFORD MENDON        5:49.6   17:28.54   11       133.5    133
 12  #232 COOPER, STEPHEN        STARPOINT               5:50.9   17:32.50   12       132.2    132
 13 #1299 BAGLIERI, NICK         PITTSFORD MENDON        5:54.1   17:42.11   13       129.0    129
 14  #440 ETHAN, FITZGERALD      WEBSTER                 5:54.4   17:42.97   14       128.7    129
 15  #462 TRISTAN, CANNON        WEBSTER                 5:55.3   17:45.72   15       127.8    128
 16 #1306 COOK, CHRIS            PITTSFORD MENDON        5:55.4   17:45.99            127.7    128
 17 #1300 BARBACCIA, THOMAS      PITTSFORD MENDON        5:55.5   17:46.39            127.5    128
 18 #1361 BLACK, RYAN            PITTSFORD SU            5:56.1   17:48.17   16       126.9    127
 19 #1080 CAPESTRANI, MICHAE     JAMESTOWN               5:56.4   17:49.21   17       126.6    127
 20  #773 DOCKHORN, PHILIPP      AMHERST                 5:57.0   17:50.99   18       126.0    126
 21  #252 TOTH, ALEC             STARPOINT               5:57.9   17:53.69   19       125.1    125
 22 #1375 JACOBSON, ALEC         PITTSFORD SU            5:58.1   17:54.07   20       125.0    125
 23 #1373 HARTMAN, NICOLAS       PITTSFORD SU            5:58.3   17:54.67   21       124.8    125
 24 #1089 MAZZONE, KENNETH       JAMESTOWN               5:58.4   17:54.94   22       124.7    125
 25  #893 HORBACHEWSKI, KEIT     EAST AURORA             5:58.5   17:55.28   23       124.6    125
 26 #1190 HARRIGAN, DANIEL       LANCASTER               5:58.5   17:55.51   24       124.5    124
 27  #780 KIRKPATRICK, JIMMY     AMHERST                 5:58.7   17:55.94   25       124.4    124
 28  #264 ERNST, JAKE            LANCASTER               5:59.2   17:57.45   26       123.8    124
 29 #1366 DEDOSZAK, BRIAN        PITTSFORD SU            5:59.9   17:59.49   27       123.2    123
 30 #1374 HUOT, MARCO            PITTSFORD SU            6:00.3   18:00.75   28
 31 #1194 PUHACZ, ANDREW         LANCASTER               6:00.5   18:01.41   29
 32  #905 MCLAUGHLIN, AUBREY     EAST AURORA             6:01.0   18:02.75   30
 33 #1301 BARON, SAM             PITTSFORD MENDON        6:01.5   18:04.26
 34 #1321 TUBIOLO, CONNOR        PITTSFORD MENDON        6:01.8   18:05.24
 35  #891 HOFFMAN, LEWIS         EAST AURORA             6:02.0   18:05.96   31
 36  #464 ZACH, LYONS            WEBSTER                 6:03.0   18:09.00   32
 37  #822 RADLICH, NOAH          CLEVELAND HILL          6:05.4   18:15.99
 38  #897 KLOCKE, CHRISTOPHE     EAST AURORA             6:05.6   18:16.65   33
 39  #439 ERIC, KRAWIEC          WEBSTER                 6:06.3   18:18.67   34
 40  #781 KLEMENTOWSKI, DAN      AMHERST                 6:06.6   18:19.53   35
 41 #1262 GIRARDI, M.J.          ORCHARD PARK            6:07.1   18:21.20   36
 42 #1319 RZATKIEWICZ, THOMA     PITTSFORD MENDON        6:08.6   18:25.56
 43 #1358 BALTA, ERIC            PITTSFORD SU            6:08.8   18:26.42
 44  #242 HAYES, COLLIN          STARPOINT               6:09.2   18:27.34   37
 45  #886 EGAN, DAVID            EAST AURORA             6:09.4   18:28.14   38
 46  #786 PROBST, BRANDON        AMHERST                 6:09.6   18:28.77   39
 47 #1082 FELLOWS, ZACHARY       JAMESTOWN               6:09.8   18:29.25   40
 48 #1402 WORDEN, COLLIN         PITTSFORD SU            6:10.3   18:30.63
 49 #1353 ANTONSON, ORRI         PITTSFORD SU            6:10.7   18:32.00
 50  #442 JACOB, DEVRIES         WEBSTER                 6:10.9   18:32.54   41
 51 #1399 WEINBERG, SAM          PITTSFORD SU            6:11.3   18:33.90
 52  #458 STEVEN, DANA           WEBSTER                 6:11.6   18:34.78   42
 53 #1144 DINGELDEY, MICHAEL     LAKE SHORE              6:12.1   18:36.27   43
 54  #333 ZGODA, JEREMY          WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:12.3   18:36.68
 55 #1313 KUPERBERG, JASON       PITTSFORD MENDON        6:13.2   18:39.47
 56 #1068 WITTMEYER, JOHN        HAMBURG                 6:14.6   18:43.81   44
 57 #1378 LEE, ERIC              PITTSFORD SU            6:14.8   18:44.23
 58  #883 COULTER, ROBBY         EAST AURORA             6:15.0   18:44.95   45
 59  #904 MCKENNA, JAMES         EAST AURORA             6:15.3   18:45.81   46
 60 #1371 GILMAN, SCOTT          PITTSFORD SU            6:17.1   18:51.04
 61  #770 BATTAGLIA, ROBERT      AMHERST                 6:17.3   18:51.79   47
 62 #1265 JENSEN, CONNOR         ORCHARD PARK            6:17.8   18:53.21   48
 63 #1309 GARLOCK, SHANE         PITTSFORD MENDON        6:19.6   18:58.82
 64  #922 WATSON, PENN           EAST AURORA             6:19.7   18:59.05
 65 #1006 RANKIN, NOAH           FREDONIA                6:21.1   19:03.15   49
 66 #1312 HUNT, DYLAN            PITTSFORD MENDON        6:21.9   19:05.69
 67  #920 STOLL, CHRISTOPHER     EAST AURORA             6:22.3   19:06.71
 68  #265 CEFALI, MATT           LANCASTER               6:22.4   19:07.13   50
 69  #209 BUTLER, MICHAEL        SWEET HOME              6:22.5   19:07.35
 70  #457 LIPARI, PHIL           WEBSTER                 6:22.6   19:07.62
 71  #986 ARCORACI, NICK         FREDONIA                6:22.6   19:07.82   51
 72 #1008 TADT, BRIAN            FREDONIA                6:22.7   19:08.05   52
 73  #995 GLASIER, ALEX          FREDONIA                6:22.8   19:08.32   53
 74 #1456 NIEPSUJ, CHRIS         ST FRANCIS              6:23.0   19:08.81   54
 75  #987 BROOKS, ZACH           FREDONIA                6:23.1   19:09.13   55
 76  #910 PERRY, SEAN            EAST AURORA             6:23.4   19:10.07
 77 #1390 PECKHAM, JON           PITTSFORD SU            6:23.5   19:10.38
 78 #1114 WIERZBA, DANIEL        JOHN F. KENNEDY         6:23.6   19:10.66   56
 79  #478 BLASIUS, DREW          SOUTHWESTERN            6:24.4   19:13.04   57
 80  #467 SCHULTZ, PETER         WALDORF                 6:24.7   19:13.94
 81  #701 SEANER, ALAN           AKRON                   6:25.7   19:16.93   58
 82  #716 BIEMANS, JAROD         ALBION                  6:25.9   19:17.54
 83  #779 JABLONSKI, JAKE        AMHERST                 6:26.0   19:17.92   59
 84  #917 SORRENTINO, JOSH       EAST AURORA             6:26.2   19:18.47
 85 #1397 TACCARDI, ETHAN        PITTSFORD SU            6:27.0   19:20.91
 86  #899 LAZICKAS, NATE         EAST AURORA             6:27.2   19:21.41
 87 #1085 HARVEY, ALEXANDER      JAMESTOWN               6:27.3   19:21.69   60
 88  #373 SCHNEGGENBURGER, R     WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:27.5   19:22.40   61
 89 #1394 STEWART, BEN           PITTSFORD SU            6:27.9   19:23.68
 90  #901 LINK, CODY             EAST AURORA             6:28.1   19:24.21
 91  #776 GRECO, TIM             AMHERST                 6:28.2   19:24.55
 92 #1362 CHAMBERS, SCOTT        PITTSFORD SU            6:28.3   19:24.85
 93  #266 ENRIGHT, EDWARD        LANCASTER               6:28.9   19:26.57   62
 94  #363 HAYDEN, CARSON         WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:29.6   19:28.68   63
 95  #234 CRIBBS, CHRIS          STARPOINT               6:30.7   19:31.88   64
 96 #1465 SMITH, KONNER          ST FRANCIS              6:30.8   19:32.41   65
 97  #245 MACK, CORY             STARPOINT               6:31.0   19:32.85   66
 98  #211 CATUZZA, JOSEPH        SWEET HOME              6:31.2   19:33.44
 99 #1382 MARSH, JACOB           PITTSFORD SU            6:31.6   19:34.63
100 #1452 KENDALL, TANNER        ST FRANCIS              6:32.0   19:35.94   67
101  #719 DECARLO, DOMINIC       ALBION                  6:32.7   19:37.87
102 #1384 MENON, AKASH MENON     PITTSFORD SU            6:33.9   19:41.45
103  #916 SCHIFFERLE, DAN        EAST AURORA             6:34.2   19:42.45
104 #1002 MURPHY, SHANE          FREDONIA                6:34.5   19:43.30   68
105 #1380 LYNCH, JAMES           PITTSFORD SU            6:34.7   19:44.09
106 #1385 MEYER, SEAN MEYER      PITTSFORD SU            6:34.8   19:44.37
107  #372 SCHMITT, ALEX          WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:35.1   19:45.15   69
108  #907 NASON, MATT            EAST AURORA             6:35.2   19:45.57
109 #1356 BAETZHOLD, RHYS        PITTSFORD SU            6:35.3   19:45.84
110 #1386 MILLER, JAMES          PITTSFORD SU            6:35.4   19:46.15
111  #777 GULELMAN, SIDNEY       AMHERST                 6:35.9   19:47.71
112  #443 JAKE, EBERTH           WEBSTER                 6:36.2   19:48.46
113  #391 BERKUN, RYAN           WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:36.9   19:50.53   70
114 #1088 LOMBARDO, NICK         JAMESTOWN               6:37.5   19:52.34   71
115  #244 KUHN, ROB              STARPOINT               6:37.7   19:53.12   72
116  #783 LEGIERSKI, MAX         AMHERST                 6:38.0   19:53.81
117 #1372 GUARINO, JOSEPH        PITTSFORD SU            6:39.9   19:59.53
118  #354 BECKER, AVERY          WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:40.3   20:00.67   73
119  #369 LEWIS, JOSHUA          WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:40.7   20:01.86   74
120 #1105 KILLINGER, ALEX        JOHN F. KENNEDY         6:40.9   20:02.43   75
121  #451 KENNETH, CIRCELLI      WEBSTER                 6:41.0   20:02.92
122  #210 CARROLL, JOSHUA        SWEET HOME              6:41.1   20:03.28
123 #1055 DUBILL, TIMOTHY        HAMBURG                 6:41.7   20:05.08   76
124  #376 TAGGART, NATHAN        WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:41.8   20:05.41   77
125 #1272 PERCHALUK, STEVE       ORCHARD PARK            6:42.0   20:06.02   78
126  #233 COOPER, TYLER          STARPOINT               6:42.2   20:06.46
127 #1466 STYN, ZACH             ST FRANCIS              6:42.4   20:07.05   79
128 #1025 FORTUNA, RYAN          FRONTIER                6:42.7   20:08.00   80
129  #477 ARNAL, ALEX            SOUTHWESTERN            6:43.1   20:09.06   81
130  #466 DENIES, GRANT          WALDORF                 6:43.4   20:09.97
131 #1401 WOLF, COREY            PITTSFORD SU            6:43.7   20:11.01
132  #993 FIORELLA, JACK         FREDONIA                6:44.1   20:12.10   82
133 #1063 LYON, LUKE             HAMBURG                 6:44.8   20:14.13   83
134  #207 BANNISTER, JOE         SWEET HOME              6:44.9   20:14.45
135 #1370 GAFFNEY, ROBERT        PITTSFORD SU            6:46.3   20:18.92
136  #240 GRATZ, TYLER           STARPOINT               6:46.6   20:19.75
137  #921 WARREN, JOE/KYLE       EAST AURORA             6:47.4   20:22.15
138 #1381 MARCOTTE, STEPHEN      PITTSFORD SU            6:47.7   20:22.99
139 #1099 BRETHERTON, ADAM       JOHN F. KENNEDY         6:47.8   20:23.37   84
140  #889 HARTS, JOSH            EAST AURORA             6:48.8   20:26.36
141 #1324 WOODWARD, JAKE         PITTSFORD MENDON        6:50.4   20:31.06
142  #823 TOBIN, KYLE            CLEVELAND HILL          6:51.3   20:33.63
143  #484 ROCKWELL, BRUCE        SOUTHWESTERN            6:51.5   20:34.51   85
144  #368 LANGLOIS, GREG         WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:51.7   20:35.11   86
145 #1065 PECZONCZYK, HNAT       HAMBURG                 6:52.1   20:36.10   87
146  #436 MCBRIDE, RAY           WEBSTER                 6:52.7   20:37.97
147  #365 KEAN, ANDY             WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:53.1   20:39.09
148  #460 BENITEZ, JUAN          WEBSTER                 6:53.3   20:39.84
149  #407 SUZUKI, KOSO           WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      6:53.5   20:40.40   88
150 #1193 NOWICKI, ROBERT        LANCASTER               6:53.6   20:40.67   89
151 #1023 DEANTONIS, ALEX        FRONTIER                6:53.7   20:40.92   90
152 #1460 PRONKO, MATT           ST FRANCIS              6:53.9   20:41.46   91
153  #902 LORKA, JEFF            EAST AURORA             6:54.5   20:43.23
154  #267 BUTTINO, DOMINIC       LANCASTER               6:55.5   20:46.40   92
155  #991 ESSEK, CODY            FREDONIA                6:55.7   20:47.06
156 #1028 OSUCH, PAT             FRONTIER                6:56.4   20:49.02   93
157 #1113 UZAR, ZACH             JOHN F. KENNEDY         6:57.3   20:51.76   94
158  #371 ROBERTO, JAMES         WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:57.9   20:53.49
159 #1102 CRATSLEY, ZACH         JOHN F. KENNEDY         6:58.2   20:54.47   95
160 #1383 MASTER, AASHIR         PITTSFORD SU            6:58.4   20:54.95
161  #434 HUGHES, JOE            WEBSTER                 6:58.9   20:56.44
162  #729 STILWELL, ROBIE        ALBION                  6:59.5   20:58.39
163 #1009 THOMASON, ERIC         FREDONIA                7:00.0   20:59.85
164 #1140 BRANDON, RAVEL         LAKE SHORE              7:00.1   21:00.24   96
165  #887 FARLEO, ALEX           EAST AURORA             7:00.3   21:00.77
166  #913 PIERCE, ALEX           EAST AURORA             7:00.6   21:01.82
167  #237 FREY, JOHN             STARPOINT               7:00.7   21:02.11
168 #1359 BALTA, SCOTT           PITTSFORD SU            7:03.7   21:10.93
169 #1274 WITTING, RYAN          ORCHARD PARK            7:04.0   21:11.78   97
170  #888 GROSTEFON, NICHOLA     EAST AURORA             7:04.4   21:12.97
171 #1104 GALASZKA, RYAN         JOHN F. KENNEDY         7:05.6   21:16.64   98
172  #249 RUSSO, MATT            STARPOINT               7:06.4   21:18.93
173  #805 WURSTNER, ANTHONY      BISHOP TIMON            7:06.4   21:19.20
174  #775 GABEL, TYLER           AMHERST                 7:12.0   21:35.80
175  #330 MERRILL, EVAN          WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     7:13.5   21:40.47
176  #961 ZORN, RICHARD          FALCONER                7:14.4   21:43.17
177  #728 STACEY, RICKY          ALBION                  7:14.9   21:44.71
178  #695 HOCHREITER, CHET       AKRON                   7:15.1   21:45.03   99
179  #689 BUYEA, JOHN            AKRON                   7:16.2   21:48.33  100
180  #994 FOLEY, JACOB           FREDONIA                7:16.9   21:50.52
181  #778 HOPPE SPINK, MICHA     AMHERST                 7:17.1   21:51.21
182 #1451 HURLEY, ANGELO         ST FRANCIS              7:17.4   21:52.22  101
183 #1057 EUSTACE, MIKE          HAMBURG                 7:18.9   21:56.59  102
184 #1392 RUDMANN, CHRIS         PITTSFORD SU            7:19.3   21:57.78
185  #390 BEHUNIAK, JOSHUA       WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      7:19.5   21:58.42  103
186 #1145 DUNLAP, JASON          LAKE SHORE              7:21.0   22:02.78  104
187 #1379 LOCKE, CHRISTOPHER     PITTSFORD SU            7:21.2   22:03.36
188  #789 VIVERETTE, DOMINIC     AMHERST                 7:21.5   22:04.35
189  #698 POPP, JUSTIN           AKRON                   7:21.6   22:04.74  105
190 #1352 ALAIMO, RYAN           PITTSFORD SU            7:21.7   22:05.00
191  #375 TAGGART, MIKE          WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:22.4   22:07.20
192 #1400 WELLS, CHARLIE         PITTSFORD SU            7:22.8   22:08.30
193 #1467 WARD, DAN              ST FRANCIS              7:23.1   22:09.20  106
194  #446 COOPER, BAY            WEBSTER                 7:23.2   22:09.49
195  #433 HUGHES, JAKE           WEBSTER                 7:23.3   22:09.86
196  #366 KENYON, CHARLEY        WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:23.6   22:10.64
197 #1030 PFOHL, TYLER           FRONTIER                7:24.0   22:11.93  107
198  #360 FRIED, YALE            WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:24.5   22:13.47
199 #1307 CORCORAN, MATT         PITTSFORD MENDON        7:24.6   22:13.77
200 #1136 ALEXANDER, NOVARA      LAKE SHORE              7:25.1   22:15.18  108
201 #1153 JOHN, WASIELEWSKI      LAKE SHORE              7:26.7   22:19.94  109
202 #1001 MEREDITH, RYAN         FREDONIA                7:27.5   22:22.38
203 #1036 CAMENZULI, MARK        GOW                     7:28.3   22:24.89
204 #1069 WOJNICKI, JAKE         HAMBURG                 7:29.1   22:27.28  110
205  #924 WERBITSKY, JOHN        EAST AURORA             7:30.8   22:32.32
206 #1033 WOJAKOWSKI, JAKE       FRONTIER                7:31.7   22:34.95  111
207 #1111 PARYLO, WILL           JOHN F. KENNEDY         7:32.0   22:35.86  112
208  #919 STAFNICKI, CHASE       EAST AURORA             7:32.4   22:37.15
209 #1004 PACOS, KEVIN           FREDONIA                7:32.9   22:38.51
210  #894 HORNER, JESSE          EAST AURORA             7:33.1   22:39.11
211 #1403 YANOFF, EVAN           PITTSFORD SU            7:33.4   22:40.16
212 #1393 SOUTHWICK, DEVON       PITTSFORD SU            7:33.6   22:40.64
213  #482 MARTIN, JOHN           SOUTHWESTERN            7:35.9   22:47.64  113
214 #1035 BARNES, JOHN           GOW                     7:37.2   22:51.37
215 #1258 DARLING, ERIC          ORCHARD PARK            7:37.6   22:52.74  114
216 #1318 RICHARDSON, SAM        PITTSFORD MENDON        7:40.2   23:00.56
217  #693 EDGER, DEREK           AKRON                   7:42.0   23:05.73  115
218  #818 FERER, SCOTT           CLEVELAND HILL          7:44.3   23:12.66
219  #324 FRAZIER, MATT          WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     7:46.4   23:19.19
220 #1388 NEWCOMB, ELI           PITTSFORD SU            7:47.0   23:20.86
221  #397 DUBIN, JACOB           WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      7:47.6   23:22.73  116
222  #463 WILL, BURGIN           WEBSTER                 7:49.1   23:27.20
223  #361 GREINER, WILL          WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:49.5   23:28.43
224 #1355 BACHELOR, IAN          PITTSFORD SU            7:53.9   23:41.52
225  #838 MEKUS, TYLER           DUNKIRK                 7:54.3   23:42.78  117
226 #1396 SZALAPSKI, JACOB       PITTSFORD SU            7:56.2   23:48.57
227 #1084 GUSTAFSON, ZACHARY     JAMESTOWN               7:56.5   23:49.24  118
228  #839 MENEMA, DUKE           DUNKIRK                 7:57.4   23:52.09  119
229  #794 EAGEN, MATT            BISHOP TIMON            8:00.9   24:02.66
230 #1450 HEYWOOD, BRENDAN       ST FRANCIS              8:06.6   24:19.55
231 #1457 O'CONNOR, LIAM         ST FRANCIS              8:07.2   24:21.44
232  #996 HOBBS, JAMES           FREDONIA                8:07.7   24:22.84
233 #1110 PARYLO, ROHN           JOHN F. KENNEDY         8:08.6   24:25.74
234  #796 GERTZ, JAMES           BISHOP TIMON            8:08.9   24:26.61
235  #756 MARTINELLI, DENNIS     ALLEGANY LIMESTONE      8:09.0   24:26.86
236  #992 FARRELL, TYLER         FREDONIA                8:10.8   24:32.41
237  #757 O'DELL, JOSH           ALLEGANY LIMESTONE      8:11.8   24:35.19
238 #1261 FILSINGER, DREW        ORCHARD PARK            8:12.4   24:37.01  120
239  #900 LEHMAN, SCOTT          EAST AURORA             8:15.9   24:47.45
240  #404 RECOON, JACOB          WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      8:19.6   24:58.78  121
241 #1155 KOEING, ZACHARY        LAKE SHORE              8:23.2   25:09.57  122
242  #453 FORD, MIKE             WEBSTER                 8:23.7   25:11.07
243 #1141 CHAD, WILKIE           LAKE SHORE              8:24.4   25:12.94  123
244  #755 KING, ANDREW           ALLEGANY LIMESTONE      8:28.0   25:24.02
245  #804 WAZ, JOE               BISHOP TIMON            8:28.8   25:26.22
246  #488 WRIGHT, NOAH           SOUTHWESTERN            8:58.8   26:56.38  124
247  #828 BRADLEY, BILLY         DUNKIRK                 9:18.9   27:56.70  125
248  #688 BARSZCZ, TAYLOR        AKRON                   9:40.7   29:02.00  126
249 #1003 O€NEIL, WALKER       FREDONIA                9:46.0   29:18.00
250 #1157 KYLE, QUESNEL          LAKE SHORE             10:06.0   30:18.00
251 #1038 FIELDS, NOAH           GOW                    10:06.0   30:18.00
252  #836 LEWIS, CODY            DUNKIRK                10:06.0   30:18.00  127
253  #833 HAYNES, JAKE           DUNKIRK                10:06.0   30:18.00  128
254  #832 GREGORY, SEAN          DUNKIRK                10:06.0   30:18.00  129
255 #1263 GORZYNSKI, DAVID       ORCHARD PARK           10:06.0   30:18.00  130

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 PITTSFORD MENDON             28    1    4    6    7   10   11   13
      Total Time:  1:25:58.00
         Average:    17:11.60
   2 PITTSFORD SUTHERLAND         68    3    8   16   20   21   27   28
      Total Time:  1:28:02.34
         Average:    17:36.47
   3 WEBSTER                      97    2   14   15   32   34   41   42
      Total Time:  1:29:00.64
         Average:    17:48.13
   4 AMHERST                     122    5   18   25   35   39   47   59
      Total Time:  1:29:48.07
         Average:    17:57.62
   5 STARPOINT                   141    9   12   19   37   64   66   72
      Total Time:  1:30:49.85
         Average:    18:09.97
   6 EAST AURORA                 155   23   30   31   33   38   45   46
      Total Time:  1:30:48.78
         Average:    18:09.76
   7 LANCASTER                   191   24   26   29   50   62   89   92
      Total Time:  1:32:28.07
         Average:    18:29.62
   8 JAMESTOWN                   210   17   22   40   60   71  118
      Total Time:  1:33:27.43
         Average:    18:41.49
   9 FREDONIA                    260   49   51   52   53   55   68   82
      Total Time:  1:35:36.47
         Average:    19:07.30
  10 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH         340   61   63   69   73   74   77   86
      Total Time:  1:38:38.76
         Average:    19:43.76
  11 ST FRANCIS                  356   54   65   67   79   91  101  106
      Total Time:  1:39:05.67
         Average:    19:49.14
  12 ORCHARD PARK                373   36   48   78   97  114  120  130
      Total Time:  1:41:24.95
         Average:    20:16.99
  13 HAMBURG                     392   44   76   83   87  102  110
      Total Time:  1:41:35.71
         Average:    20:19.15
  14 JOHN F. KENNEDY             404   56   75   84   94   95   98  112
      Total Time:  1:41:22.69
         Average:    20:16.54
  15 LAKE SHORE                  460   43   96  104  108  109  122  123
      Total Time:  1:46:14.41
         Average:    21:14.89
  16 SOUTHWESTERN                460   57   81   85  113  124
      Total Time:  1:49:40.63
         Average:    21:56.13
  17 AKRON                       477   58   99  100  105  115  126
      Total Time:  1:48:00.76
         Average:    21:36.16
  18 FRONTIER                    481   80   90   93  107  111
      Total Time:  1:46:24.82
         Average:    21:16.97
  19 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST          498   70   88  103  116  121
      Total Time:  1:50:50.86
         Average:    22:10.18
  20 DUNKIRK                     616  117  119  125  127  128  129
      Total Time:  2:16:07.57
         Average:    27:13.52      

 

 Girls Results
 
                       East Aurora Invitational - 9/25/2010
                             East Aurora High School

Event 3  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Large School
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points    Speed Rating
==================================================================================    ------------
  1 #1295 TUITE, SHAYLYN         PITTSFORD MENDON        5:32.9   16:38.55    1       150.2    150
  2  #859 MCLAUGHLIN, MARTA      EAST AURORA             5:47.4   17:22.10    2       135.6    136
  3  #853 HULTON, MEGAN          EAST AURORA             5:50.9   17:32.72    3       132.1    132
  4 #1275 ATKINS, MORGAN         PITTSFORD MENDON        6:06.6   18:19.65    4       116.4    116
  5  #223 COOPER, AMY            STARPOINT               6:10.7   18:32.11    5       112.3    112
  6  #844 ANSTETT, SARAH         EAST AURORA             6:11.8   18:35.13    6       111.3    111
  7  #858 MARS, SARAH            EAST AURORA             6:12.3   18:36.68    7       110.8    111
  8  #203 DELSIGNORE, JENNY      SWEET HOME              6:15.2   18:45.34            107.9    108
  9  #220 CHASE, LIVIA           STARPOINT               6:18.0   18:53.94    8       105.0    105
 10 #1287 PIEPER, LILLY          PITTSFORD MENDON        6:21.7   19:04.86    9       101.4    101
 11  #846 BOSS, ABIGAIL          EAST AURORA             6:22.3   19:06.71   10       100.8    101
 12  #311 FRAZIER, ELISA         WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:22.7   19:08.11            100.3    100
 13 #1343 MIZES, ALICIA          PITTSFORD SU            6:23.1   19:09.11   11       100.0    100
 14 #1236 FRITSCH, CASSIDY       ORCHARD PARK            6:23.3   19:09.92   12       99.7     100
 15  #843 ANDERSON, PAIGE        EAST AURORA             6:23.6   19:10.56   13       99.5     99
 16  #337 DOROGI, DANIELLE       WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:24.9   19:14.48   14       98.2     98
 17 #1280 HAWES, KATHERINE       PITTSFORD MENDON        6:25.1   19:15.10   15       98.0     98
 18 #1294 TUITE, KARI            PITTSFORD MENDON        6:25.5   19:16.31   16       97.6     98
 19 #1291 RYAN, KYLIE            PITTSFORD MENDON        6:26.4   19:19.16   17       96.6     97
 20  #710 RICH, GRACE            ALBION                  6:26.6   19:19.76   18       96.4     96
 21 #1350 VAN DER SLOOT, KAT     PITTSFORD SU            6:26.9   19:20.63   19       96.1     96
 22 #1053 MURRAY, AMANDA         HAMBURG                 6:27.3   19:21.84   20       95.7     96
 23 #1298 ZECCOLA, AMANDA        PITTSFORD MENDON        6:28.8   19:26.18   21       94.3     94
 24 #1017 LOVE, REBECCA          FRONTIER                6:29.7   19:28.95   22       93.3     93
 25 #1247 SMITH, EMILY           ORCHARD PARK            6:31.1   19:33.19   23       91.9     92
 26  #852 HOLBROOK, EMMA         EAST AURORA             6:31.9   19:35.59   24       91.1     91
 27 #1078 ZABRODSKY, OLIVIA      JAMESTOWN               6:32.3   19:36.86   25       90.7     91
 28 #1074 PETTIBON, JOHANNA      JAMESTOWN               6:32.6   19:37.62   26       90.5     90
 29  #338 DOROGI, RACHEL         WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:33.9   19:41.59   27       89.1     89
 30 #1344 MULROY, JESSICA        PITTSFORD SU            6:35.5   19:46.43   28       87.5     88
 31  #228 LADERER, COURTNEY      STARPOINT               6:35.9   19:47.49   29       87.2     87
 32 #1337 JACOBSON, AUDREY       PITTSFORD SU            6:36.9   19:50.68   30       86.1     86
 33  #765 JOHNSON, ALLIE         AMHERST                 6:37.1   19:51.04   31       86.0     86
 34  #347 LOUD, SARAH            WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:37.7   19:52.88   32       85.4     85
 35  #766 PACE, LEXI             AMHERST                 6:39.2   19:57.59   33       83.8     84
 36  #312 KENNEDY, MORGAN        WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     6:39.5   19:58.39            83.5     84
 37 #1336 HOLMES, ALEXANDRA      PITTSFORD SU            6:44.5   20:13.51   34       78.5     78
 38 #1071 KULAKOWSKI, HALEY      JAMESTOWN               6:44.7   20:14.01   35       78.3     78
 39  #706 KLOSSNER, KATELYNN     ALBION                  6:46.2   20:18.44   36       76.9     77
 40 #1232 DETWILER, DANIELLE     ORCHARD PARK            6:46.4   20:19.14   37       76.6     77
 41 #1021 WILSON, EMILY          FRONTIER                6:46.6   20:19.60   38       76.5     76
 42 #1046 ELLWOOD, JACKIE        HAMBURG                 6:49.1   20:27.12   39       74.0     74
 43  #226 HOEHMAN, CHELSEA       STARPOINT               6:49.4   20:28.21   40       73.6     74
 44 #1346 O'KEEFE, KAYLI         PITTSFORD SU            6:50.7   20:32.03   41       72.3     72
 45 #1016 KRASINSKI, EMILY       FRONTIER                6:52.9   20:38.50   42       70.2     70
 46 #1019 SWEENEY, RENAE         FRONTIER                6:53.0   20:38.94   43       70.0     70
 47 #1332 CUP, MARIE             PITTSFORD SU            6:53.1   20:39.25   44       69.9     70
 48 #1176 BICKNELL, KAYLA        LANCASTER               6:53.9   20:41.71   45       69.1     69
 49  #412 YURKSAITIS, SARAH      WEBSTER                 6:55.1   20:45.28            67.9     68
 50 #1014 HALL, KENNEDY          FRONTIER                6:55.8   20:47.42   46       67.2     67
 51 #1077 TOBIAS, BROOKE         JAMESTOWN               6:56.1   20:48.17   47       66.9     67
 52  #348 MALKOWSKI, NIKKI       WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     6:56.4   20:49.13   48       66.6     67
 53  #705 FITZWATER, RILEY       ALBION                  6:57.0   20:50.88   49       66.0     66
 54 #1186 VOLPINI, CHRISTINA     LANCASTER               6:58.5   20:55.37   50       64.5     65
 55  #411 ALAINA, BAILEY         WEBSTER                 6:58.7   20:56.07            64.3     64
 56  #420 KATIE, EDWARDS         WEBSTER                 6:58.9   20:56.66            64.1     64
 57 #1047 FREDRIKSEN, LAUREN     HAMBURG                 7:00.0   20:59.82   51       63.1     63
 58  #346 LAZAROV, VICTORIA      WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:00.9   21:02.51   52       62.2     62
 59 #1183 MINCHEN, SARAH         LANCASTER               7:02.2   21:06.53   53       60.8     61
 60 #1233 DIFLAVIO, MARYSSA      ORCHARD PARK            7:02.7   21:07.96   54       60.3     60
 61  #224 COOPER, MEGHAN         STARPOINT               7:04.5   21:13.38   55       58.5     59
 62 #1185 SABA, SARAH            LANCASTER               7:04.6   21:13.72   56       58.4     58
 63  #413 FITZGERALD, NATALI     WEBSTER                 7:06.1   21:18.04            57.0     57
 64  #350 NYAANGA, JOY           WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:08.3   21:24.70   57       54.8     55
 65  #704 DONNELLY, KATIE        ALBION                  7:08.4   21:25.07   58       54.6     55
 66 #1013 DALTON, SHANNON        FRONTIER                7:09.8   21:29.40   59       53.2     53
 67 #1125 DILLON, MEGAN          LAKE SHORE              7:10.4   21:30.97   60       52.7     53
 68  #709 PEPE, MARIAH           ALBION                  7:13.0   21:38.85   61       50.1     50
 69  #708 NESBITT, NICOLE        ALBION                  7:15.2   21:45.33   62       47.9     48
 70  #227 KEELEY, HALEY          STARPOINT               7:15.8   21:47.27   63       47.2     47
 71 #1044 COLE, MADISON          HAMBURG                 7:16.4   21:48.97   64       46.7     47
 72  #386 NIEDERPRUEM, CATHE     WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      7:16.6   21:49.82            46.4     46
 73 #1045 COVELLI, LEAH          HAMBURG                 7:18.3   21:54.90   65       44.7     45
 74 #1075 TAYLOR, ASHLEY         JAMESTOWN               7:20.3   22:00.81   66       42.7     43
 75  #768 TAYLOR, JILL           AMHERST                 7:21.0   22:02.80   67       42.1     42
 76 #1246 MYERS, AMANDA          ORCHARD PARK            7:23.8   22:11.26   68       39.2     39
 77 #1117 ANNE, CALA             LAKE SHORE              7:25.7   22:17.07   69       37.3     37
 78  #378 ALLEN, KALA            WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      7:26.5   22:19.28            36.6     37
 79  #219 BRADLEY, EMILY         STARPOINT               7:31.0   22:32.77   70       32.1     32
 80  #315 MOORE, ERIN            WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     7:31.1   22:33.04            32.0     32
 81  #206 WEISSENBURG, RACHE     SWEET HOME              7:31.8   22:35.30            31.2     31
 82  #204 MERMIGAS, ANDREA       SWEET HOME              7:32.4   22:37.07            30.6     31
 83 #1073 PERKINS, ALEXANDRA     JAMESTOWN               7:32.9   22:38.47   71       30.2     30
 84 #1179 HEROD, KELSEY          LANCASTER               7:34.3   22:42.82   72       28.7     29
 85 #1188 YOUNG, HANNAH          LANCASTER               7:34.4   22:43.05   73       28.7     29
 86  #764 FINCIK, TAYLOR         AMHERST                 7:34.7   22:44.03   74       28.3     28
 87  #763 BURKE, CAITLIN         AMHERST                 7:35.6   22:46.55   75       27.5     27
 88 #1048 HEETER, EMILY          HAMBURG                 7:37.8   22:53.32   76       25.2     25
 89 #1070 CASEL, SARAH           JAMESTOWN               7:38.9   22:56.71   77       24.1     24
 90 #1051 MICHAELS, ALEXANDR     HAMBURG                 7:43.9   23:11.65   78       19.1     19
 91 #1187 WIEPERT, NATALIE       LANCASTER               7:46.3   23:18.89   79       16.7     17
 92  #317 SCIANDRA, KIRSTEN      WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     7:47.3   23:21.85            15.7     16
 93  #205 STUCK, LEANNE          SWEET HOME              8:02.4   24:06.96
 94 #1116 AMANDA, ARRIGO         LAKE SHORE              8:07.9   24:23.63   80
 95  #379 CALABRETTA, CORINN     WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      8:15.7   24:46.85
 96 #1126 ELIZABETH, PRIVITE     LAKE SHORE              8:20.8   25:02.21   81
 97  #384 KRABILL, LORNA         WILLIAMSVILLE EAST      8:21.7   25:05.09
 98 #1131 RACHEL, YOUNGERS       LAKE SHORE              8:29.4   25:28.12   82
 99 #1129 MIRIAM, RIDGE          LAKE SHORE              8:36.7   25:50.03   83
100 #1120 ASHLEY, COURNYEA       LAKE SHORE              8:40.6   26:01.71   84

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 EAST AURORA                  28    2    3    6    7   10   13   24
      Total Time:  1:31:13.34
         Average:    18:14.67
   2 PITTSFORD MENDON             45    1    4    9   15   16   17   21
      Total Time:  1:32:34.47
         Average:    18:30.90
   3 PITTSFORD SUTHERLAND        122   11   19   28   30   34   41   44
      Total Time:  1:38:20.36
         Average:    19:40.08
   4 STARPOINT                   137    5    8   29   40   55   63   70
      Total Time:  1:38:55.13
         Average:    19:47.03
   5 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH         173   14   27   32   48   52   57
      Total Time:  1:40:40.59
         Average:    20:08.12
   6 FRONTIER                    191   22   38   42   43   46   59
      Total Time:  1:41:53.41
         Average:    20:22.69
   7 ORCHARD PARK                194   12   23   37   54   68
      Total Time:  1:42:21.47
         Average:    20:28.30
   8 JAMESTOWN                   199   25   26   35   47   66   71   77
      Total Time:  1:42:17.47
         Average:    20:27.50
   9 ALBION                      222   18   36   49   58   61   62
      Total Time:  1:43:33.00
         Average:    20:42.60
  10 HAMBURG                     239   20   39   51   64   65   76   78
      Total Time:  1:44:32.65
         Average:    20:54.53
  11 LANCASTER                   276   45   50   53   56   72   73   79
      Total Time:  1:46:40.15
         Average:    21:20.03
  12 AMHERST                     280   31   33   67   74   75
      Total Time:  1:47:22.01
         Average:    21:28.41
  13 LAKE SHORE                  372   60   69   80   81   82   83   84
      Total Time:  1:58:42.00
         Average:    23:44.40



Event 4  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Small School
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points    Speed Rating
==================================================================================    ------------
  1  #977 REYDA, LAUREN          FREDONIA                6:08.1   18:24.08    1       115.0    115
  2  #946 MURPHY, SHANNON        FALCONER                6:12.5   18:37.25    2       110.6    111
  3  #943 HOLMBERG, KIRSTEN      FALCONER                6:15.5   18:46.34    3       107.6    108
  4 #1094 RUSTAY, KALIE          JOHN F. KENNEDY         6:17.4   18:52.16            105.6    106
  5  #687 ZBYTEK, KAYLEE         AKRON                   6:27.9   19:23.66    4       95.1     95
  6  #880 WESTFALL, AMANDA       EAST AURORA             6:29.2   19:27.51    5       93.8     94
  7  #845 BARRITOT, MEGAN        EAST AURORA             6:31.3   19:33.70    6       91.8     92
  8  #948 SAFF, KATIE            FALCONER                6:33.0   19:38.90    7       90.0     90
  9  #750 STROUD, ALYSSA         ALLEGANY LIMESTONE      6:36.6   19:49.68    8       86.4     86
 10  #873 ROESCH, QUINN          EAST AURORA             6:37.8   19:53.25    9       85.3     85
 11  #865 NEU, EMILY             EAST AURORA             6:41.0   20:02.97   10       82.0     82
 12  #849 FEDERICK, GWEN         EAST AURORA             6:42.5   20:07.27   11       80.6     81
 13  #848 DONAHUE, MACKENZIE     EAST AURORA             6:43.8   20:11.31   12       79.2     79
 14  #982 SWOYER, JESSICA        FREDONIA                6:44.4   20:13.15   13       78.6     79
 15  #735 WALLACE, JENNA         ALDEN                   6:52.0   20:36.01   14       71.0     71
 16  #965 CAMPAIGN, BRITTANY     FREDONIA                6:54.3   20:42.91   15       68.7     69
 17  #872 RICE, HANNAH           EAST AURORA             6:59.9   20:59.66   16       63.1     63
 18  #684 WAGER, ANGELA          AKRON                   7:00.6   21:01.55   17       62.5     62
 19 #1478 MALOY, MACKENZIE       SPRINGVILLE             7:03.5   21:10.51   18       59.5     59
 20  #969 GOOT, ALYSSA           FREDONIA                7:04.6   21:13.63   19       58.5     58
 21  #983 TRAMUTA, MICHAELA      FREDONIA                7:06.1   21:18.10   20       57.0     57
 22  #745 JAREMKO, LAURA         ALLEGANY LIMESTONE      7:08.2   21:24.59   21       54.8     55
 23  #474 BOYLE, ANDREA          SOUTHWESTERN            7:08.9   21:26.59   22       54.1     54
 24 #1409 SEIDERS, HANNAH        SILVER CREEK            7:09.2   21:27.51   23       53.8     54
 25 #1474 HOTCHKISS, JESSICA     SPRINGVILLE             7:10.0   21:29.88   24       53.0     53
 26  #486 SULLIVAN, ALEX         SOUTHWESTERN            7:11.0   21:32.91   25       52.0     52
 27 #1095 SMITH, CRYSTAL         JOHN F. KENNEDY         7:11.5   21:34.28            51.6     52
 28  #970 KOWALSKI, JILLIAN      FREDONIA                7:11.7   21:34.87   26       51.4     51
 29  #932 ROBINSON, LAURA        EDEN                    7:14.0   21:41.77   27       49.1     49
 30  #942 CAPRINO, JESSE         FALCONER                7:18.4   21:54.99   28       44.7     45
 31  #749 STADY, SAM             ALLEGANY LIMESTONE      7:18.7   21:55.87   29       44.4     44
 32  #747 RUFFNER, SARA          ALLEGANY LIMESTONE      7:19.0   21:56.76   30       44.1     44
 33 #1096 SUWALSKI, NIKKI        JOHN F. KENNEDY         7:20.9   22:02.57            42.1     42
 34  #985 WACENSKE, SAMANTHA     FREDONIA                7:21.1   22:03.25   31       41.9     42
 35 #1485 REED, BROOKE           SPRINGVILLE             7:22.7   22:08.06   32       40.3     40
 36 #1469 BRAUTLACHT, KALEI      SPRINGVILLE             7:23.1   22:09.24   33       39.9     40
 37 #1217 MINARD, ALEXA          OLEAN                   7:23.5   22:10.45            39.5     40
 38  #807 COLLIER, BRIANNA       CLEVELAND HILL          7:27.4   22:22.09            35.6     36
 39  #469 ELIFRITZ, SARA         SOUTHWESTERN            7:30.4   22:31.16   34       32.6     33
 40 #1206 DUGAN, OLIVIA          MOUNT MERCY ACADEMY     7:30.6   22:31.75   35       32.4     32
 41  #686 WEEKS, KRISTEN         AKRON                   7:31.4   22:33.95   36       31.7     32
 42  #676 AUGUSTINO, KRISTIE     AKRON                   7:31.4   22:34.18   37       31.6     32
 43 #1408 PFLEUGER, TRISHA       SILVER CREEK            7:31.6   22:34.80   38       31.4     31
 44  #733 SHRIBER, SAMANTHA      ALDEN                   7:32.7   22:37.89   39       30.4     30
 45  #730 COLE, CINDY            ALDEN                   7:33.3   22:39.89   40       29.7     30
 46 #1405 JOHENGEN, LAUREN       SILVER CREEK            7:35.5   22:46.46   41       27.5     28
 47  #950 VICARY, ERICA          FALCONER                7:37.6   22:52.73   42       25.4     25
 48  #677 WAGER, LIZ             AKRON                   7:39.2   22:57.33   43       23.9     24
 49 #1210 NEWMAN, STEPH          MOUNT MERCY ACADEMY     7:43.8   23:11.36   44       19.2     19
 50  #471 FINDLAY, BROOKE        SOUTHWESTERN            7:44.3   23:12.92   45       18.7     19
 51 #1472 HEBDEN, HANNA          SPRINGVILLE             7:44.9   23:14.64   46       18.1     18
 52  #949 SANDERSON, ALLISON     FALCONER                7:45.2   23:15.62   47       17.8     18
 53  #930 PINTABONA, STEPHAN     EDEN                    7:45.8   23:17.24   48       17.3     17
 54 #1410 SERIO, HEATHER         SILVER CREEK            7:46.0   23:17.95   49       17.0     17
 55  #685 WARREN, ASHLEY         AKRON                   7:46.2   23:18.56   50       16.8     17
 56  #302 SMITH, BIANCA          WNY MARITIME            7:47.1   23:21.13            16.0     16
 57  #748 SKLENER, KIM           ALLEGANY LIMESTONE      7:48.8   23:26.30   51       14.2     14
 58  #680 PELTON, NATALIE        AKRON                   7:50.1   23:30.07   52       13.0     13
 59  #732 MCMURTREE, KRISTEN     ALDEN                   7:51.5   23:34.29   53       11.6     12
 60 #1475 KELLNER, HANNAH        SPRINGVILLE             7:51.7   23:35.06   54       11.3     11
 61 #1218 RYBICKI, KAYLEEN       OLEAN                   7:52.6   23:37.75            10.4     10
 62  #929 NYITRAI, JENELLE       EDEN                    7:53.7   23:40.93   55       9.4      9
 63  #746 PORTERFIELD, CLAIR     ALLEGANY LIMESTONE      7:56.0   23:47.96   56       7.0      7
 64 #1097 THAUER, SYDNEY         JOHN F. KENNEDY         7:57.9   23:53.64            5.1      5
 65  #811 NGUYEN, ALANA          CLEVELAND HILL          8:04.1   24:12.13
 66 #1406 KEHRER, BETH           SILVER CREEK            8:05.6   24:16.53   57
 67 #1493 LANGNECK, SABRINA      SPRINGVILLE             8:06.1   24:18.11   58
 68  #928 NASCA, ALEXIS          EDEN                    8:06.8   24:20.24   59
 69  #812 SMITH, SHARENA         CLEVELAND HILL          8:11.9   24:35.57
 70 #1205 DOMIANO, LEAH          MOUNT MERCY ACADEMY     8:13.2   24:39.37   60
 71 #1407 PELZ, CAROL            SILVER CREEK            8:13.5   24:40.50   61
 72  #731 JAGUSIAK, DELENA       ALDEN                   8:43.1   26:09.05   62
 73  #813 STAHL, OLIVIA          CLEVELAND HILL          8:54.6   26:43.58
 74  #301 ABRASZEK, RACHEL       WNY MARITIME            8:56.6   26:49.81
 75  #473 JOSEPHSON, REBECCA     SOUTHWESTERN            8:59.0   26:56.76   63
 76  #468 BROWN, CAITLIN         SOUTHWESTERN            9:01.3   27:03.84   64
 77 #1204 DOMIANO, ALYSON        MOUNT MERCY ACADEMY     9:12.7   27:38.00   65
 78 #1209 KEANE, MAIRE           MOUNT MERCY ACADEMY     9:13.5   27:40.46   66
 79  #744 CHRISTOPHER, KAITL     ALLEGANY LIMESTONE      9:28.4   28:25.21   67
 80  #931 RESSEL, KRISTIN        EDEN                   10:05.1   30:15.16   68
 81  #826 BANNISTER, NICOLE      DUNKIRK                10:05.5   30:16.34

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 EAST AURORA                  41    5    6    9   10   11   12   16
      Total Time:  1:39:04.70
         Average:    19:48.94
   2 FREDONIA                     68    1   13   15   19   20   26   31
      Total Time:  1:41:51.87
         Average:    20:22.38
   3 FALCONER                     82    2    3    7   28   42   47
      Total Time:  1:41:50.21
         Average:    20:22.05
   4 AKRON                       137    4   17   36   37   43   50   52
      Total Time:  1:48:30.67
         Average:    21:42.14
   5 ALLEGANY LIMESTONE          139    8   21   29   30   51   56   67
      Total Time:  1:48:33.20
         Average:    21:42.64
   6 SPRINGVILLE                 153   18   24   32   33   46   54   58
      Total Time:  1:50:12.34
         Average:    22:02.47
   7 SOUTHWESTERN                189   22   25   34   45   63   64
      Total Time:  1:55:40.34
         Average:    23:08.07
   8 SILVER CREEK                208   23   38   41   49   57   61
      Total Time:  1:54:23.25
         Average:    22:52.65
   9 ALDEN                       208   14   39   40   53   62
      Total Time:  1:55:37.13
         Average:    23:07.43
  10 EDEN                        257   27   48   55   59   68
      Total Time:  2:03:15.34
         Average:    24:39.07
  11 MOUNT MERCY ACADEMY         270   35   44   60   65   66
      Total Time:  2:05:40.94
         Average:    25:08.19



Event 6  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points    Speed Rating
==================================================================================    ------------
  1 #1285 NITSCHKE, MARGOT       PITTSFORD MENDON        6:26.7   19:19.95    1       96.3     96
  2 #1288 PIEPER, MADDIE         PITTSFORD MENDON        6:32.1   19:36.10    2       91.0     91
  3 #1286 NOVAK, ALLIE           PITTSFORD MENDON        6:32.7   19:37.89    3       90.4     90
  4 #1296 WITTLIN, REBECCA       PITTSFORD MENDON        6:38.8   19:56.36    4       84.2     84
  5  #861 MURRAY, MADDY          EAST AURORA             6:39.3   19:57.87    5       83.7     84
  6  #850 GALLAGHER, CLEO        EAST AURORA             6:41.4   20:03.95    6       81.7     82
  7  #867 O'CONNOR, LAUREN       EAST AURORA             6:42.1   20:06.03    7       81.0     81
  8 #1278 GOLDMAN, SHAUNA        PITTSFORD MENDON        6:42.3   20:06.73    8       80.8     81
  9 #1292 SWETMAN, BRENNA        PITTSFORD MENDON        6:42.9   20:08.71    9       80.1     80
 10  #860 MILLS, RACHEL          EAST AURORA             6:43.2   20:09.38   10       79.9     80
 11  #879 WEST, ALISHA           EAST AURORA             6:44.4   20:13.12   11       78.6     79
 12  #875 SPASCHAK, SIDNEY       EAST AURORA             6:50.4   20:31.03   12       72.7     73
 13 #1284 MOTT, CHRISTIANA       PITTSFORD MENDON        6:52.8   20:38.34   13       70.2     70
 14 #1293 THOMAS, MOLLY          PITTSFORD MENDON        6:53.7   20:40.91            69.4     69
 15 #1250 WASTENEYS, CHLOE       ORCHARD PARK            6:56.2   20:48.44   14       66.9     67
 16 #1277 CACKETT, MEGAN         PITTSFORD MENDON        7:00.2   21:00.52            62.8     63
 17  #221 COLLINS, AUDREY        STARPOINT               7:02.9   21:08.65            60.1     60
 18  #869 POWERS, COLLEN         EAST AURORA             7:03.9   21:11.61   15       59.1     59
 19  #877 SZOPINSKI, EMILY       EAST AURORA             7:07.3   21:21.86            55.7     56
 20  #878 TIERNEY, EMILY         EAST AURORA             7:13.0   21:39.00            50.0     50
 21 #1347 SMITH, RACHEL          PITTSFORD SU            7:16.2   21:48.46   16       46.8     47
 22  #336 CHERTACK, ALLISON      WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:18.3   21:54.74   17       44.8     45
 23 #1340 LIPARI, JESS           PITTSFORD SU            7:19.6   21:58.80   18       43.4     43
 24 #1228 BLOMBACK, KAYLA        ORCHARD PARK            7:19.7   21:59.00   19       43.3     43
 25  #349 MATERISE, ASHLEY       WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:25.1   22:15.26   20
 26  #976 REINHARDT, KRISTEN     FREDONIA                7:26.1   22:18.16   21
 27 #1018 MERLINO, LEXI          FRONTIER                7:27.2   22:21.39
 28 #1251 WEBER, SARAH           ORCHARD PARK            7:28.6   22:25.69   22
 29 #1351 WILCOX, KELSI          PITTSFORD SU            7:28.7   22:26.08   23
 30 #1249 SULLIVAN, COURTNEY     ORCHARD PARK            7:30.9   22:32.69   24
 31  #870 POWERS, REBECCA        EAST AURORA             7:32.1   22:36.29
 32  #225 ERERICK, MOLLY         STARPOINT               7:33.7   22:40.85
 33 #1335 GARDNER, SHANNON       PITTSFORD SU            7:33.9   22:41.61   25
 34 #1240 HERREID, ROXANNA       ORCHARD PARK            7:34.1   22:42.05   26
 35  #973 O€BREIN, CLAIRE      FREDONIA                7:35.7   22:46.86   27
 36  #864 NAUGHTON, LILLIAN      EAST AURORA             7:36.8   22:50.42
 37  #222 CONNERS, ALLISON       STARPOINT               7:39.2   22:57.51
 38 #1012 BUCK, KATELYN          FRONTIER                7:40.5   23:01.50
 39  #428 RACHEL, BARRY          WEBSTER                 7:40.8   23:02.39   28
 40  #855 LONG, KIM              EAST AURORA             7:42.0   23:05.77
 41  #707 MAGER, SHELBY          ALBION                  7:42.7   23:07.84
 42  #426 MEGAN, CONROW          WEBSTER                 7:46.4   23:19.17   29
 43  #984 VINCIGUERRA, JULIE     FREDONIA                7:46.5   23:19.43   30
 44 #1330 COWLES, JENNIFER       PITTSFORD SU            7:48.9   23:26.68   31
 45 #1242 KLEMMER, KRISTEN       ORCHARD PARK            7:50.2   23:30.54   32
 46  #340 HURLEY, CAROLYN        WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     7:50.5   23:31.25   33
 47  #465 MANDYCH, KATIE         WALDORF                 7:51.1   23:33.26
 48 #1243 MCCARTHY, MOLLY        ORCHARD PARK            7:51.2   23:33.48   34
 49  #979 SALIM, SKYLAR          FREDONIA                7:53.6   23:40.62   35
 50  #863 NASON, HILLARY         EAST AURORA             7:55.0   23:44.78
 51 #1175 BARBARO, CHELSEA       LANCASTER               7:55.1   23:45.06
 52 #1349 TAMOSHUNAS, DALIA      PITTSFORD SU            7:55.1   23:45.25   36
 53  #966 CIVILETTE, DEANNA      FREDONIA                7:55.6   23:46.77   37
 54 #1181 MACDAVID, RACHEL       LANCASTER               7:58.3   23:54.77
 55  #712 STEWART, SAMANTHA      ALBION                  8:00.8   24:02.24
 56  #230 RHICIAZI, JENNIFER     STARPOINT               8:01.3   24:03.79
 57 #1494 BASS, SAMMANTHA        SPRINGVILLE             8:03.6   24:10.70
 58 #1043 CHLOSTA, KAREN         HAMBURG                 8:04.9   24:14.56
 59 #1208 JACKSON, BRIDGET       MOUNT MERCY ACADEMY     8:05.2   24:15.55   38
 60  #874 ROETZER, JULIA         EAST AURORA             8:06.2   24:18.54
 61 #1182 MANLEY, CLAIRE         LANCASTER               8:07.2   24:21.58
 62  #847 COCCA, RACHEL          EAST AURORA             8:07.8   24:23.22
 63 #1049 HOPKINS, MEGAN         HAMBURG                 8:10.1   24:30.06
 64  #351 POLLACK, MARIA         WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     8:10.5   24:31.41   39
 65  #971 MARTINEZ, KELSEY       FREDONIA                8:11.4   24:34.16   40
 66  #974 QUANDT, BECCA          FREDONIA                8:13.5   24:40.42   41
 67  #981 SUPKOSKI, HALEY        FREDONIA                8:14.0   24:41.94
 68  #871 REYNOLDS, JILL         EAST AURORA             8:15.6   24:46.56
 69 #1050 LAVIS, MEHGAN          HAMBURG                 8:20.2   25:00.44
 70  #416 ERIN, FORWARD          WEBSTER                 8:21.2   25:03.46   42
 71  #683 SKORUPSKI, ALISHA      AKRON                   8:21.8   25:05.15   43
 72  #679 JONES, SAMANTHA        AKRON                   8:23.4   25:10.21   44
 73  #318 TOMEER, CHELSEA        WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     8:23.5   25:10.46
 74  #951 WALTERS, ELLIE         FALCONER                8:24.5   25:13.47
 75  #945 MIX, LECHENDRE         FALCONER                8:24.7   25:14.01
 76  #964 BUDNIEWSKI, LAUREN     FREDONIA                8:26.0   25:17.74
 77  #962 ANCELET, SERYNA        FREDONIA                8:27.9   25:23.61
 78  #968 GEISE, KEELY           FREDONIA                8:28.6   25:25.62
 79 #1329 BLOOM, SARAH           PITTSFORD SU            8:32.2   25:36.45   45
 80  #972 MULDOWNEY, KATIE       FREDONIA                8:32.5   25:37.25
 81 #1212 NOSTRANT, EMILY        MOUNT MERCY ACADEMY     8:32.9   25:38.69   46
 82 #1213 REDANZ, KATHERINE      MOUNT MERCY ACADEMY     8:34.9   25:44.65   47
 83 #1282 KRUSCH, STEPH          PITTSFORD MENDON        8:36.5   25:49.48
 84  #713 WELLS, SHANNON         ALBION                  8:38.9   25:56.60
 85 #1252 WILLIS, BRIANNA        ORCHARD PARK            8:47.3   26:21.74
 86  #418 JENN, WEHRLE           WEBSTER                 8:47.9   26:23.67   48
 87  #339 FRIED, EDEN            WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     8:48.7   26:26.12   49
 88 #1239 HENNESSY-SNOW, QUI     ORCHARD PARK            8:50.4   26:30.98
 89 #1248 STEVENS, MADDIE        ORCHARD PARK            8:50.6   26:31.64
 90  #313 KRUEZ, HANNAH          WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     8:50.8   26:32.34
 91 #1342 MASOOD, RAISA          PITTSFORD SU            8:51.1   26:33.23
 92  #876 SPINDELMAN, ZOE        EAST AURORA             8:52.5   26:37.48
 93  #415 LODINGTON, CLAIRE      WEBSTER                 8:53.0   26:38.87   50
 94 #1339 LEADLEY, MICHELLE      PITTSFORD SU            8:53.2   26:39.33
 95  #681 SCHNEEBERGER, SARA     AKRON                   8:58.0   26:53.80   51
 96  #767 SOSNOWSKI, MANDI       AMHERST                 9:02.0   27:05.98
 97 #1491 WILSON, KENDRICK       SPRINGVILLE             9:03.8   27:11.22
 98 #1245 METZGER, SYDNEY        ORCHARD PARK            9:03.8   27:11.42
 99  #334 BENE, ELIZA            WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH     9:09.2   27:27.42   52
100 #1348 STEWART, ABBY          PITTSFORD SU            9:09.9   27:29.48
101 #1235 FINN, HALEE            ORCHARD PARK            9:11.0   27:32.82
102 #1201 BELLIS, RACHEL         MOUNT MERCY ACADEMY     9:13.2   27:39.43   53
103 #1254 ZICCARELLI, TAYLOR     ORCHARD PARK            9:14.8   27:44.35
104 #1202 BURVID, MCKAYLA        MOUNT MERCY ACADEMY     9:15.4   27:46.09   54
105 #1211 MCCARTHY, MEG          MOUNT MERCY ACADEMY     9:29.9   28:29.54   55
106 #1345 NAASSANA, DANIELLE     PITTSFORD SU            9:35.5   28:46.34
107  #316 MOYER, KAITLYNN        WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH     9:38.0   28:53.99
108 #1283 MODRAK, COLLETTE       PITTSFORD MENDON        9:39.0   28:56.73
109  #947 PYUNG, LEE             FALCONER                9:42.5   29:07.36
110 #1237 GRANDE, SHANNON        ORCHARD PARK            9:49.9   29:29.43
111  #944 JOHNSON, ERICA         FALCONER                9:51.9   29:35.44
112  #682 SHAW, MELISSA          AKRON                  10:04.1   30:12.15   56
113 #1214 SHEA, KATIE            MOUNT MERCY ACADEMY    10:08.4   30:25.04   57
114 #1215 WALSH, CLARE           MOUNT MERCY ACADEMY    10:09.3   30:27.79
115 #1328 ALEXROD, JORDYN        PITTSFORD SU           10:32.4   31:36.94
116 #1244 MCMAHON, KATE          ORCHARD PARK           10:32.4   31:37.22
117  #678 CAMBORS, SUEHEY        AKRON                  10:33.3   31:39.74   58
118  #856 LUCYSHYN, MAYA         EAST AURORA            10:41.7   32:04.95
119  #808 FRIEGEL, CASSIE        CLEVELAND HILL         10:44.9   32:14.64
120  #814 SULLIVAN, EMILY        CLEVELAND HILL         12:02.3   36:06.71

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 PITTSFORD MENDON             18    1    2    3    4    8    9   13
      Total Time:  1:38:37.03
         Average:    19:43.41
   2 EAST AURORA                  39    5    6    7   10   11   12   15
      Total Time:  1:40:30.35
         Average:    20:06.07
   3 ORCHARD PARK                105   14   19   22   24   26   32   34
      Total Time:  1:50:27.87
         Average:    22:05.58
   4 PITTSFORD SUTHERLAND        113   16   18   23   25   31   36   45
      Total Time:  1:52:21.63
         Average:    22:28.33
   5 FREDONIA                    150   21   27   30   35   37   40   41
      Total Time:  1:55:51.84
         Average:    23:10.37
   6 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH         158   17   20   33   39   49   52
      Total Time:  1:58:38.78
         Average:    23:43.76
   7 WEBSTER                     197   28   29   42   48   50
      Total Time:  2:04:27.56
         Average:    24:53.52
   8 MOUNT MERCY ACADEMY         238   38   46   47   53   54   55   57
      Total Time:  2:11:04.41
         Average:    26:12.89
   9 AKRON                       252   43   44   51   56   58
      Total Time:  2:19:01.05
         Average:    27:48.21