[TullyRunners Home Page]

 Results  - Morrisville-Eaton Small School Invitational 2013
 ... April 26, 2013 (Morrisville-Eaton High School)

Results courtesy ... Bruce Sherwood (M-E) ...

 [ Girls Results ]

 

 Boys Results
 
Morrisville-Eaton Small School Invitational
 ... Clear and Very Cold

Boys Results


Unitego                 86
Waterville		69
Little Falls		53
Cooperstown		59
Morrisville-Eaton       56
Sauquoit Valley  	50
Westmoreland		47
Canastota		32
Unadella Valley         28
Fabius-Pompey           18
Mohawk                  16
Pulaski			14
Cinncinnatus		8
Oriskany		8
O.D.Y.			4
Mount Markham           2
DeRuyter		0
Remsen                  0


100 Meters
1.  Harrison	West	11.4
2.  VanAletine	Un	11.6
3.  Miller	Coop	11.7
4.  Devens	West	11.7
5.  Tophaven	West	11.9
6,  Edick	ODY	11.9
7.  Miller	M-E	11.9
8.  Feehan	Cincy	12.8
Halson		MM	12.0
White		FP	12.0
Cristman	ODY	12.0
MacLaury	M-E	12.1
Meyers          UV      12.2
Robinson	LF	12.2
Savage		Wat	12.3
Christman	M-E	12.3
Silverstri	Or	12.3
McDevitt	FP	12.3
Avolio		UV	12.3
Homann          UV      12.4
Alvin		Un	12.5
Talbot		LF	12.4
Youngs          Un      12.6
Dillen		LF	12.7
Zimmer          S       12.7
Stahl		Coop	12.8
Wright		S	12.8
Clark		Can	13.0
Schiros		MM	13.0
Arnold		D	13.0
Monk		ODY	13.1
Fox		Can	13.2
Blanchard	Can	13.3
Siegfried	O	14.4
Schimdt         Cincy   13.5
Turnbull	Cincy	13.8
LaClair		SV	14.1
Dereto		O	14.1
Hanley		P	14.1


200 Meters
1.  Jones	SV	24.3
2.  Feehan	Cincy	24.9
3.  Harrison	West	25.0
4.  Silvestri	O	25.6
5.  Robinson	LF	25.7
6.  Williams	West	25.9
Devens          West    25.9
Talbot		LF	26.2
White		FP	26.3
Zimmer          SV      26.7
Diable		ME	26.9
Thompson	Un	27.0
Gregory         P       27.1
Young		Un	27.2
Powers          Coop    27.2
Lippincott	Un	27.2
Monk		ODY	27.9
Henry		M-E	28.3
Calhoun         LF      28.3
		MM	28.5
Lockwood	O	29.3
Rice		Cincy	30.5
LaClair		SV	30.5
Ivison		Cincy	31.2
Wertz		FP	34.2


400 Meters
1.  Gettino	P	53.6
2.  Humphries	Un	55.4
3.  LeBlanc	M-E	55.8
4.  Hackney	M-E	55.9
5.  Monk	ODY	56.2
6.  Melvin	Wat	56.5
Silvestri	O	56.6
White		Un	56.8
Bovgs		Coop	57.0
Savage		Wat	57.6
McAndrew	FP	59.0
Hayes		UV	59.1
Tucci		LF	59.8
Williams	West	60.1
Townsend	Can	60.1
SanFliippo	Or	60.5
Keplinger	FP	60.6
Hill		FP	60.7
Clono		Wat	61.3
Verne		M-E	61.5
Barker		UV	61.6
Robak		SV	61.7
Booth		P	62.1
Garry		UV	62.8
Miller		Coop	63.7
Blair		LF	63.9
Laird		Un	64.4
Hamm		Or	67.3
Lighthall	Can	70.1
Rood		LF	71.1


800 Meters
1.  Humphries	Un	2:07.2
2.  White  	Un	2:08.2
3.  Murray	Wat	2:10.7
4.  Barnes	Wat	2:14.7
5.  Kozak  	Or	2:16.1
6.  Lansing	Coop	2:16.5
Harris		West	2:18
Messina         LF      2:18.3
McGarry         FP      2:19.1
Whitaker	SV	2:21.1
Schell		M	2:25
VanValkenburg Can	2:26
Wilson		Un	2:28.4
Micaroni	Can	2:29.1
Garry		UV	2:29.4
Bolan		FP	2:29.5
Lathem          M-E     2:29.9
Pierson         Or      2:30.2
Gomez		Coop	2:21.3
Maher		FP	2:31.1
Edik		West	2:32.5
Roseen          MM      2:32.6
Casler		LF	2:33.6
Luce		M-E	2:37.2
Lester		Can	2:39.9
Green		LF	2:41.1
Pederson	Coop	2:46.5
Visco		P	3:00
Tanner		Or	3:25.1


1600 Meters
1.  Thomsen	UV	4:41
2.  Harmon	Coop	4:57
3.  Mitchell	Can	4:58
4.  Murry	Wat	5:00
5.  Murphy	West	5:12
6.  Sims  	FP	5:13
Burnham         Coop    5:19
Fleming         M       5:20
Manzanero	Un	5:25
Wallace         LF      5:27
Hitchcock	P	5:30
Andrews         FP      5:30
DeBiase         West    5:33
Yallawitz	LF	5:35
Drozdov         ODY     5:41
Pierson         Or      5:41
Wilson		Or	5:42
Sutton		Wat	5:42
Laird		Un	5:56
Olmstead	FP	5:56
Dorsino         Or      5:56
Gilgallon	Can	5:57


3200 Meters
1.  Thompson	UV	10:11.5
2.  Harmon	Coop	10:35
3.  Scafford	Coop	10:38
4.  Tilkins	P	11:00
5.  Yallowitz	LF	11:06
6.  Sims	FP	11:12
Vanvalkenburgh  Can	11:17
Murphy          SV      11:24
Wallace         LF      11:25
Fanion		Coop	11:32
Lane		West	11:33
Andrews         FP      11:38
Drozdor         ODY     11:38
Casler		LF	11:40
Morrissette	P	11:42
Zvirzden	SV	11:45
McKane          MM      11:46
Wilson		Or	11:46
Leichty		Un	11:49
Kulpa		West	12:04
Rapasadi	Can	12:20
Mayer		FP	12:22
Sutton		Wat	12:24
Dorsino         Or      12:41
Yutzlee         R       12:43
Tanner		Or	14:22


110 Meter High Hurdles
1.  Winchester	Un	16.3
2.  Lolande	West	17.5
3.  Burnett	Can	17.9
4.  Mierek	SV	18.1
5,  Starrett	Un	18.8
6.  Ray		SV	19.2
Suarez		M-E	19.2
Arnold		D	20.6
Meyers          UV      21.1
Beam		R	21.6
Scanlon         FP      22.4
Carey		FP	22.4
Lehr		M-E	23.3


400 Meter IH
1.  Rice        Wat     63.4
2.  Demeree	LF	67.2
3.  Mierek	SV	68.3
4.  Starrett	Un	69.9
5.  Larkin	FP	70.6
6.  Stuttard	SV	71.3
Moehringer	SV	73.1
Graham          Can     74.1
Pick		West	74.2
Krause		M-E	74.8
Gibbons         P       75.1
Turnbull	Cincy	77.7
Ptasznik	M	80.6
Carey		FP	80.9
Arnold		D	81.2
Bean		R	82.0
Scanlon         FP      82.0
Suarez		M-E	83.7


4X100
1  Hackney	M-E	47.5
    Smalley
    Christman
    Miller
2.  		West	47.7
3.		FP	48.5
4.		Coop	49.8
5.  		LF	51
6.		ODY	52
		Un	52.2
		SV	52.4
		Cincy	60.1
		R	60.3


4X400
1.  Rice        Wat     3:40.4
   L  Barnes
    N Barnes
    Murray
2.		SV	3:44.7
3.  		Un	3:45.7
4.  		M-E	3:50.5
5.		LF	3:52.5
6.		Can	3:54
		FP	3:57
		ODY	4:01
		Coop	4:12
		UV	4:17
		Or	NT
		MM	NT


4X800

1.  L Barnes	Wat	9:22.1
   N  Barnes
    Murrey
    Savage
2.		SV	9:26.8
3.		Coop	9:43.5
4.		LF	9:51
6.		West	9:59
		FP	10:11
		Or	10:29
		R	12:25


Pentathlon
1.  Delaney	LF	2459
2.  Ryan	Un	2249
3.  Bonderoff	Coop	2223
4.  Lamb	M-E	2084
5.  Mundrick	SV	1823
6.  Canas	Can	1633
7.  Coe		R	835


DISCUS
1.  Robinson	LF	125'6"
2.  Rinaldi	M	124
3.  Puchalas	Can	123'7"
4.  Elliot	Wat	121'9"
5.  Gertz	Coop	112'1"
6.  Sammons	LF	109'4"
Hagmann         M-E     107'3"
Lockwood	Or	99'6"
Taylor		West	96'11"
Heutzmann	West	96'2"
VanAulcent	Wat	95'
Stahl		Coop	94'10"
Overrocker	SV	94'6"
Novinsky	SV	92'
Edik		ODY	88'
Krause		M-E	87'8"
Stokes		M-E	87'2"
Davis		SV	86'9"
Bush		Cincy	85'10"
Laird		Un	81'5'
Miccaroni	Can	77'7"
Marsdan         FP      77'2"
Maccarthy	FP	76'3"
Auollo		UV	76'2"
Moade		D	75'1'
Campanie	Can	74'8"
Fay		Coop	70'10"
Kerg		ODY	70'6"
Pick		West	69'11"
Booth		P	68'9"
Curr		FP	66'6"
Mayton          ODY     64'9"
Connoly         LF      64'5"
Peterson	R	62'
Woodsm          P       60'2"
Meyers          Un      59'
Farrow		Cincy	51'4"
Witty		Cincy	46'
Thomas          R       43'9"
Dodge		Or	39'4"


Shot Put
1.  Montony	SV	40'10"
2. Robmson	LF	40'8"
3.  Puchello	Can	40'2"
4.  Elliott	Wat	38'9"
5.  Gertz	Coop	38'4"
6.  VanAwken	Wat	36'2"
Darie		MM	35'8"
Sammons         LF      35'5"
Whelock         SV      35'3"
Hagmann         M-E     35'1"
Simmons         SV      34'9"
Rinaldi		M	34'6"
Stahl		Coop	34'2"
Petersen	R	34'
MacCarthy	FP	33'3"
Wollson	P	32'10"
Hwitzmann	West	32'9"
Avalio		UV	32'2"
Felski		LF	32'
Taylor		West	31'11"
Krause		M-E	31'2"
Lockwood	Or	30'9"
Fau		Coop	30'2"
Steinmetz	FP	29'11"
Verne		M-E	29'3"
Heath		Cincy	29'
Campanie	Can	28'8"
Lighthall	Can	28'8"
Curr		FP	29'11"
Fergeson	ODY	26'
Kenny		R	25'10"
Mayton          ODY     23'7"
Hart		R	22'10"
Root		Cincy	21'9"
Delarm          Cincy   21'2"
Thomas          R       18'8"
Dodge		Or	16'7"
Visco		P	14'1"


LONG JUMP
1.  Smalley	M-E	18'6"
2.  Barnes	Wat	18'4"
3.  Hannon	UV	18'3"
4.  Belsield	Wat	18'1'
5.  LaLonde	West	17'5"
6.  Emersen     UV      17'1.5"
Costantino      Cincy   17'1"
Hudson          MM      17'1"
Popino		M-E	16'7"
Lirigt		SV	16'7"
Farrar		M-E	16'4"
Parry		Coop	16'2"
Pick		West	16'
MacKay          UV      15'9"
Thompson	Un	15'9"
Layhim		FP	15'9"
Zhans		Coop	15'8"
Powers          Coop    15'7"
Gleson		P	15'5"
Youngs          Un      15'4"
Dereams         West    15'4"
Schmit		Cincy	14'7"
Zimmer          SV      14'
Schirre		MM	13'10"
LaPolla		LF	13'7"
Liard		Cincy	13'6"
Larhin		FP	13'1
Ambrize         LF      12'4"
Rood		LF	10'8"
Carson		Un	10'3"
Rwinland	FP	9'9"


TRIPLE JUMP
1.  LeBlanc	M-E	39'10"
2.  Smalley	M-E	37'11"
3.  Burnett	Can	36'5"
4.  Lolande	West	36'4"
5.  Zhans	Coop	35'7"
6.  Rice        Wat     35'5"
Demerre         LF      34'2"
Moade		D	31'4"
Balher		UV	31'3"
Powers          Coop    30'9"
LaPuma          LF      30'4"
Garry		UV	30'
Dylannmc	FP	29'9"
Gibbons         P       29'8"
Bush		Cincy	28'7"
Garratt         FP      24'11"


POLE VAULT
1.  Messine	LF	12'
2.  Boyle	Coop	11'6"
3.  Rinaldi	M	11'
4.  Dillon	LF	10'
5.  Blovat	M	10'
6.  Mcdevitt	FP	9'6"
Lake		M-E	9'
Koch		MM	9'
Mebust          Coop    9'
Philpots	SV	8'6"
Edik		West	8'6"
Zhang		Coop	8'6"
Clark		Can	8'
Whitaker	SV	8'
McGarry         FP      8'
Dailey		M-E	7'6"
Henrey          M-E     7'6'
Sayles		FP	7'6"
Zvirzden	SV	7'6"


HIGH JUMP
1.  Winchester	Un	5'10"
2.  Humphries	Un	5'8"
3.  Kapp	FP	5'6"
4.  Homann	UV	5'4"
5.  Barnes	Wat	5'2"
6.Hudson	MM	5'2"
MacLaury	M-E	5'
Mebust          Coop    5'
Tophaven	West	5'
Christmann	M-E	4'10"
Farrar		M-E	4'10'
Hauk		West	4'10"
Scanlon         FP      4'10"
Feehan          Cincy   4'10'
Emerson         UV      4"10"
Schmitt         Cincy   4'10"
Fallon		Coop	4'8"
Koberson	LF	4'8"
Granger         UV      4"8"
Blake		Un	4'8"
Calhoon         LF      4'6"


FRESHMAN MILE
NON-SCORING
Philpots	SV	5:29
Pick		West	5:38
Pabon		SV	5:39
Lane		West	5:40
Fay		Coop	5:40
Morrissette	P	5:41
Ayers		M-E	5:51
Farrar		M-E	6:00
Ward		Cincy	6:01
Zoedecker	FP	6:02
Kleeschulte	Un	6:02
Thompson	R	6:03
Scaramuzzino	Can	6:08
Roberts	        Coop	6:09
Moade		D	6:09
Babcock	        Can	6:13
Ducey		Coop	6:15
Green		LF	6:24
Yutzler		R	6:27
Z Lamb		M-E	6:27
Marchese	LF	6:28
Reinhardt	FP	6:30
Horst		FP	6:36
Blake		Un	6:40
Lucas		LF	6:44
Hall		FP	6:47
Geigridn	FP	6:48
Ettan		R	6:57
LaCourse	LF	7:44
Larkin		FP	7:58
		

 

 Girls Results
 
Small School Invitational at Morrisville Eaton
4/26/2013

GIRLS Results

Team Scores
1.      Cooperstown             134
2.      Waterville              57
3.      Canastota               50
4.      Little Falls            50
5.      Fabius Pompey           45
6.      Oriskany                48
7.      Unatego                 38
8.      Morrisville Eaton       32
9.      Mohawk                  30
10.     Pulaski                 14
11.     Owen d young            11
12.     DeRuyter                9
13.     Cincinatus              3
14.     Unadilla Val            2


100 Meters                Semi      Final
Ori     Sampson           13.4      13.4
M-E     Kent              13.6      13.7
Mo      Newkirk           13.4      13.7
F-P     Ward              13.6      13.7
Coop    Millae            14.0      14.0
Unat    Foster            14.2      14.5
O-F     Murphy            13.5      14.5
Unat    Egner             14.2      14.8
L-F     Bruins            14.3
U-V     Gramstad          14.3
Can     Bernier           14.3
Cinc    Lidell            14.4
F-P     Alexander         14.4
U-V     Converse          14.4
Unat    Goodrich          14.5
M-E     Collier           14.6
O-F     Bishop            14.6
Wat     Peavey            14.6
Cinc    Lidell            14.6
Can     Josman            14.7
Wat     Coon              14.9
M-E     Clark             15.1
Cinc    Standish          15.2
Can     Rouse             15.6
F-B     Adams             15.6
U-V     Gardner           15.6
Pul     Hitchcock         15.6
Der     Baker             19.6
Wat     Holic             20.4


200 Meters
Coop    Calkins           28.9
F-P     Ward              29.5
Moh     Holden            30.5
L-F     Creater           30.5
L-F     Bruins            30.9
F-P     DeHart            31.0
O-F     Marolf            31.2
Cinc    Knickerbacker     31.2
O-F     Bishop            31.3
M-E     Judge             31.5
Cinc    Ward              32.1
Unat    Goodrich          32.4
Cinc    Lidell            32.6
ODY     Hammont           32.7
M-E     Kendall           33.4
Pul     Cartier           33.6
O-F     Davis             34.0
M-R     Moran             34.8


400 Meters
O-F     Murphy            63.6
Wat     Barnes            63.6
Coop    Calkins           65.3
L-F     Creater           67.8
Moh     Schultz           67.3
Pul     Chapman           68.3
Unat    Rommer            68.7
Can     Galton            69.0
Unat    Haehnel           69.4
F-P     Keplinger         69.5
Coop    White             69.5
Wat     Ellis             70.7
Moh     Demayo            70.8
F-P     Sims              71.6
U-V     Lazarus           72.2
L-F     Rogers            72.5
O-F     Marolf            72.6
L-F     Harris            74.3
M-E     Koniczko          74.8
O-F     Citrin            75.0
Can     Brumber           76.3
Can     Pederson          79.3


800 Meters
Coop    Fanion            2:35
Moh     Thorp             2:37
Wat     Bridge            2:40
Pul     Heide             2:40
Wat     Lince             2:44
F-P     Giraud            2:45
Coop    Ananice           2:45
L-F     Scalice           2:46
F-P     Keplinger         2:46
Moh     Platts            2:46.3
U-V     Mackey            2:47.7
Cinc    Baker             2:48.2
O-F     Watson            2:48.5
L-F     Polnak            2:48.9
Can     Bazan             2:50
ODY     Treadwell         2:50.5
Coop    Griger            2:51.3
F-P     Warner            2:57
O-F     Gruet             2:57.6
Can     Seale             3:06.6
O-F     Leigh             3:23.5


1500 Meters
F-P     McConnell         5:14
Wat     Slucum            5:21
Coop    Fanion            5:29
Can     Carlone           5:38
Pul     Jennings          5:39
F-P     Giraud            5:43
Wat     Yoxall            5:46
Can     Bargabos          5:47
L-F     Conolly           6:05
O-F     Gruet             6:12
M-E     Hosler            6:41
U-V     Lazarus           6:57


3000 Meters
F-P     McConnell         10:47.7
Can     Carlone           11:55
Can     Bargabos          11:56
Wat     Coon              12:24
Coop    Handley           12:36.8
U-V     Lakin             12:54.5
Coop    LeCates           12:54.8
F-P     Giarrusso         13:14.3
Pul     McClusky          14:09
M-E     Collins           14:54
Pul     Simons            15:21
Unat    Brando            15:28


100 Hurdles
L-F     Foti              17.2
Coop    Ratliff           17.3
M-E     Chandler          17.4
Coop    Wasson            18.1
Coop    Lent              18.8
F-P     Alexander         19.6
L-F     Parese            19.7
Can     Krak              20.3
DeR     Cirbus            20.6
Cinc    Standish          21.2
Can     Diveronica        21.2
DeR     Doward            21.4
Der     Fellows           21.4
L-F     Krowicki          21.6
F-P     Commors           21.9
Unat    Griffith          22.1
Can     Powell            22.7


400 Hurdles
Unat    Haehnel           75.5
Coop    Ratliff           75.9
Coop    Lent              78.2
Unat    Reynolds          80.6
Cinc    Ward              82.2
Wat     Cook              84.6
L-F     Parese            85.8
Can     Krak              86.5
Can     DiVeronica        87.5

4x100 Relay
Oriskany                  55.6
Morrisville -Eaton        56.4
Cooperstown               56.6
Mohawk                    57.2
Pulaski                   58.3
Cincinnatus               60.1
DeRuyter                  62.8
Unatego                   63.1
Owen D Young              63.5
Fabius Pompey             67.1


4x400 Relay
Waterville                4:18.8
Cooperstown               4:25.5
Unatego                   4:29.7
Mohawk                    4:31.4
Pulaski                   4:36.4
Oriskany                  4:38
Morrisville Eaton         4:42.7
Little Falls              4:44.9
Fabius Pompey             4:45.5
Can                       5:16.3
Unadilla                  5:28.3


4x800 Relay
Waterville                11:16.9
Coop                      11:28.9
L-F                       12:07.8
Oriskany                  12:20.1


Shot Put
1.      Coop      Ford            29'10"
2.      Coop      Boan            27' 9  "
3.      Coop      Liner           27' 2"
4.      Wat       Barnes          27'   "
5.      Pul       Jordel          26 2  "
6.      U-V       King            25' 9  "
7.      F-P       Jackson         25' 8  "
8.      Pul       Corcoran        26' 6  "
9.      ODY       Manning         25' 5"
10.     O-F       Graziodei       25' 2 "
11.     L-F       Yerina          25' 2"
12.     M-E       Chandler        24" 8 "
13.     F-P       McMitchel       24' "
14.     L-F       Cristman        23' 11 "
15.     O-F       Noga            23' 5 "
16.     Moh       Bodwell         23' 3"
17.     Can       Wilson          23' 2 "
18.     Can       LaFlair         23"
19.     Moh       Williams        22' 7"
20.     M-E       Collins         22' 1 "
21.     ODY       Hammont         21' 11 "
22.     ODY       Sammon          21' 9"
23.     Pul       Poedever        21' 8"
24.     L-F       Torres          21' 8"
25.     Cinc      Standish        20' 11 "
26.     Moh       Joyce           20' 10 "
27.     DeR       Dorwald         20' 3 "
28.     Wat       Holic           19' 3 "
29.     O-F       LaClair         19' 1"
30.     U-V       Lakin           18 11 "
31.     F-P       Faily           18 7 "
32.     Can       Babcock         18' 3 "
33.     Cinc      Tanner          17' 10 "
34.     DeR       Baker           16' 6 "
35.     Cinc      Shiffer         16' 5 "
36.     M-E       Diable          14' 4"

Long Jump
1.      L-F       Foti            14' 3 "
2.      Can       Carlone         14' 2"
3.      O-F       Sampson         14' 1 "
4.      Wat       Slocum          13' 11 "
5.      Can       Bernier         13'  9 "
6.      F-P       Chartrand       13'  6 "
7.      L-F       Lewis           13' 6 "
8.      ODY       Hammont         13' 4"
9.      U-V       Converse        12' 10 "
10.     Unat      Foster          12' 9 "
11.     Moh       Hyde            12' 9"
12.     M-E       Smalley         12' 7 "
13.     U-V       Krum            12, 2 "
14.     U-V       Gramstad        12' 2"
15.     DeR       Cirbus          12' 1 "
16.     Cinc      Lidell          12'
17.     O-F       Bishop          11' 10"
18.     DeR       Fellows         11' 9 "
19.     Cinc      Baker           11' 4 "
20.     Unat      Rommer          10' 11"
21.     Cinc      Lidell          10' 9 "
22.     M-E       Brown           10' 6 "
23.     ODY       Oldich          10' 2 "
24.     M-E       Kendall         10'
25.     Unat      Griffin         9' 8"
26.     Can       Domena          9' 7"
27.     DeR       Ainsworth       9' 4 "
28.     O-F       Tanney          8' 1 "


Triple Jump
1.      U-V       Reynolds        31' 6 "
2.      Can       Carlone         30' 7 "
3.      F-P       Kiplinger       29' 9 "
4.      L-F       Foti            29' 6 "
5.      M-E       Chandler        28' 9 "
6.      Unat      Haehnel         28' 9 "
7.      L-V       Ellis           28' 8"
8.      M-E       Smalley         28' 1"
9.      L-F       Lewis           27' 5"
10.     F-P       Alexander       27' 3 "
11.     Coop      Ratliff         26' 5 "
12.     Coop      Zhang           25' 11 "
13.     Coop      Wassen          25' 10"
14.     DeR       Fellows         25' 8 "
15.     Moh       Hyde            25' 7"
16.     Can       Krak            23' 8 "
17.     U-V       Converse        23' 6 "
18.     L-F       Scalice         22' 10"


Discus
1.      Can       Wilson          80'
2.      Coop      Booan           77' 5"
3.      ODY       Manning         73' 10"
4.      DeR       Cirbus          72' 6"
5.      F-P       Hopseker        68' 11"
6.      Pul       Corcoran        66' 11"
7.      Coop      Liner           65' 9"
8.      Moh       Rankinis        65' 8"
9.      M-E       Collins         62' 8"
10.     Moh       Urich           61' 5"
11.     O-F       Mayo            60' 8"
12.     Unat      Woodard         60' 8"
13.     Can       LaFlair         59' 9"
14.     DeR       Ainsworth       59' 3"
15.     Cinc      Schiffer        58' 11"
16.     Pul       Foederer        58' 8"
17.     U-V       King            58' 5"
18.     L-F       Cristman        58' 1"
19.     Moh       Bodwell         58' 1"
20.     DeR       Dorward         57' 7"
21.     L-F       DeWan           55' 5"
22.     O- F      Logan           52' 4"
23.     DeR       Baker           51' 5"
24.     M-E       Moran           50' 10"
25.     U-V       H. Lazarus      50' 10"
26.     Ori       Miller          49' 8"
27.     ODY       Somma           49' 3"
28.     Cinc      Tanner          47' 10"
29.     F-P       Mehar           47' 8"
30.     Coop      Griger          46' 4"
31.     U-V       O. Lazarus      45' 10"
32.     Can       babcock         45' 6"
33.     Pul       Wontkowski      45' 5"
34.     M-E       Daible          19' 5"


Pole Vault
L-F             Foti            8' 6"
M-E             Judge           7'
Coop            Dolan           6'
Can             Seale           5'


High Jump
1. Coop         Ford            5'   Tied Meet Record
5. O-F          Grazidei        4' 4"
5. Pul          Jordal          4' 4"
5. U-V          Retnoldi        4' 4"
5. DeR          Henry           4' 4"
6. U-V          Haehnel         4' 4"
8. F-P          Ward            4' 2"
8. L-F          Parese          4' 2"
10. Pul         Vanderheide     4' 2"
10. Cinc        Knickerbacker   4' 2"
11. O-F         Bishop          4' 2"
12. U-V         Lazarus         4'
13. O-F         Zizzi           4'
14. Cinc        Baker           3' 10"
15. F-P         Sims            3' 8"