Tully Runners Girl's X-C Database ... Sections 7, 8, 9

[Back to Database Page]

                           Section-                                                               Race    Speed
Name                  Grade  Class  School             Meet                    Date       Place   Time   Rating
====================  =====  =====  =================  ======================  ========== =====  ======= ======
Hailey Christiansen     12   07-D   Ausable Valley     CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   39   22:58.9   30
Hailey Christiansen     12   07-D   Ausable Valley     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   48   22:07.34  46
Hailey Christiansen          07-D   Ausable Valley     Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     41   23:51.0   19
Lily Potthast           10   07-D   Ausable Valley     NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   49   22:48.1   68
Lily Potthast           10   07-D   Ausable Valley     Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    5    18:53.7   97
Lily Potthast           10   07-D   Ausable Valley     CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   5    19:47.0   94
Lily Potthast           10   07-D   Ausable Valley     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   8    19:58.41  89
Lily Potthast           10   07-D   Ausable Valley     Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     4    20:22.0   89
Lily Potthast           9    07-C   Ausable Valley     CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   82   34:55.0   -184
Lily Potthast           9    07-C   Ausable Valley     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   135  27:26.76  -61
Lily Potthast           9    07-C   Ausable Valley     Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    17   21:50.0   59
McKenna Christiansen    8    07-C   Ausable Valley     NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   113  22:47.0   47
McKenna Christiansen    8    07-C   Ausable Valley     Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    17   20:05.0   73
McKenna Christiansen    8    07-C   Ausable Valley     CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   15   22:17.0   68
McKenna Christiansen    8    07-C   Ausable Valley     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   37   21:30.44  58
McKenna Christiansen    8    07-C   Ausable Valley     Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    26   23:14.0   31
Olivia Hetfield         12   07-D   Ausable Valley     NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   84   25:55.1   6
Olivia Hetfield         12   07-D   Ausable Valley     Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    24   20:52.4   58
Olivia Hetfield         12   07-D   Ausable Valley     CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   30   22:21.1   43
Olivia Hetfield         12   07-D   Ausable Valley     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   71   22:55.48  30
Olivia Hetfield         12   07-D   Ausable Valley     Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     58   26:09.0   -27
Olivia Hetfield         11   07-C   Ausable Valley     Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    33   21:34.0   44
Olivia Hetfield         11   07-C   Ausable Valley     CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   36   24:08.0   31
Olivia Hetfield         11   07-C   Ausable Valley     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   72   22:58.54  28
Olivia Hetfield         10   07-C   Ausable Valley     CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   23   22:02.0   50
Olivia Hetfield         10   07-C   Ausable Valley     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   71   23:37.94  15
Olivia Hetfield         10   07-C   Ausable Valley     Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    30   24:37.0   2
Sylvia Tardif           7    07-D   Ausable Valley     Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    28   21:03.1   54
Sylvia Tardif           7    07-D   Ausable Valley     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   47   22:06.84  46
Sylvia Tardif                07-D   Ausable Valley     Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     26   22:23.0   48
Enya Sullivan           10   07-B   Beekmantown        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   98   21:29.1   73
Enya Sullivan           10   07-B   Beekmantown        Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    11   19:45.0   80
Enya Sullivan           10   07-B   Beekmantown        CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   10   21:45.0   79
Enya Sullivan           10   07-B   Beekmantown        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   17   20:14.85  83
Enya Sullivan           10   07-B   Beekmantown        Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    13   21:36.0   64
Enya Sullivan           9    07-C   Beekmantown        NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   97   22:54.2   52
Enya Sullivan           9    07-C   Beekmantown        Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    17   20:27.0   67
Enya Sullivan           9    07-C   Beekmantown        CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   18   21:38.0   58
Enya Sullivan           9    07-C   Beekmantown        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   61   21:24.10  60
Enya Sullivan           9    07-C   Beekmantown        Queensbury Inv-2        9/26/2015    26   22:07.74  52
Enya Sullivan           9    07-C   Beekmantown        Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    19   22:22.0   47
Enya Sullivan           8    07-C   Beekmantown        NY States-Class C       11/8/2014    110  23:10.1   46
Enya Sullivan           8    07-C   Beekmantown        Section 7-St Qual       10/31/2014   27   21:06.0   51
Enya Sullivan           8    07-C   Beekmantown        CVAC Championship       10/25/2014   19   23:40.0   46
Enya Sullivan           8    07-C   Beekmantown        Burnt Hills Inv-V2      10/11/2014   36   21:47.03  51
Enya Sullivan           8    07-C   Beekmantown        Queensbury Inv-D2       9/27/2014    20   23:11.54  37
Enya Sullivan           8    07-C   Beekmantown        Sec 10-Pre-State-D2     9/20/2014    45   23:36.4   32
Sierra Wood             9    07-B   Beekmantown        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   118  27:54.5   -31
Sierra Wood             9    07-B   Beekmantown        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    43   22:17.4   29
Sierra Wood             9    07-B   Beekmantown        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   52   23:55.6   11
Sierra Wood             9    07-B   Beekmantown        Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    77   26:45.89  -38
Sierra Wood             8    07-B   Beekmantown        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   126  26:01.7   -18
Sierra Wood             8    07-B   Beekmantown        Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    53   23:01.0   15
Sierra Wood             8    07-B   Beekmantown        CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   52   25:42.0   0
Sierra Wood             8    07-B   Beekmantown        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   148  24:06.17  6
Alexa Harper            9    07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    44   22:19.2   29
Alexa Harper            9    07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   47   23:35.4   18
Alexa Harper            9    07-D   Lake Placid        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   91   24:19.89  1
Alexa Harper            9    07-D   Lake Placid        McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    187  23:52.8   5
Anne Rose-McCandlish    8    07-D   Lake Placid        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   59   23:07.6   61
Anne Rose-McCandlish    8    07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    4    18:48.4   99
Anne Rose-McCandlish    8    07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   6    19:53.0   92
Anne Rose-McCandlish    8    07-D   Lake Placid        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   11   20:18.06  82
Anne Rose-McCandlish    8    07-D   Lake Placid        McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    24   20:13.6   78
Anne Rose-McCandlish    8    07-D   Lake Placid        Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    29   23:02.32  45
Anne Rose-McCandlish    8    07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     24   22:17.0   50
Anya Morgan             10   07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     17   21:41.0   62
Anya Morgan             9    07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    26   20:45.0   60
Anya Morgan             9    07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   18   22:31.0   64
Anya Morgan             9    07-D   Lake Placid        McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    48   21:46.9   67
Lily Flanigan           11   07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    50   22:56.3   16
Lily Flanigan           11   07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   53   24:03.4   9
Lily Flanigan           11   07-D   Lake Placid        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   112  25:49.78  -29
Lily Flanigan           11   07-D   Lake Placid        McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    217  25:01.5   -18
Lily Flanigan           11   07-D   Lake Placid        Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    60   26:39.84  -27
Marli Damp              9    07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    25   20:58.6   55
Marli Damp              9    07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   12   20:34.9   78
Marli Damp              9    07-D   Lake Placid        McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    46   20:49.7   66
Marli Damp              9    07-D   Lake Placid        Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    28   22:59.13  46
Marli Damp              9    07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     14   21:18.0   70
Marli Damp              8    07-D   Lake Placid        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   40   20:37.2   91
Marli Damp              8    07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    9    19:28.0   86
Marli Damp              8    07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   7    21:08.0   91
Marli Damp              8    07-D   Lake Placid        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   16   19:43.87  93
Marli Damp              8    07-D   Lake Placid        McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    21   20:17.9   97
Marli Damp              8    07-D   Lake Placid        Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    3    19:59.0   96
Sandra Harper           11   07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    65   24:12.8   -9
Sandra Harper           11   07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   54   24:08.8   7
Sandra Harper           11   07-D   Lake Placid        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   96   24:26.11  -1
Sandra Harper           11   07-D   Lake Placid        McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    181  23:46.9   7
Sarah Rose-McCandlish   11   07-D   Lake Placid        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   65   23:14.9   59
Sarah Rose-McCandlish   11   07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    22   20:44.0   60
Sarah Rose-McCandlish   11   07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   19   21:11.8   66
Sarah Rose-McCandlish   11   07-D   Lake Placid        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   41   21:52.43  51
Sarah Rose-McCandlish   11   07-D   Lake Placid        Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    35   23:42.62  32
Sarah Rose-McCandlish   11   07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     18   21:51.0   59
Sarah Rose-McCandlish   10   07-D   Lake Placid        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   52   21:19.1   77
Sarah Rose-McCandlish   10   07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    10   19:36.0   83
Sarah Rose-McCandlish   10   07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   12   22:02.0   73
Sarah Rose-McCandlish   10   07-D   Lake Placid        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   21   20:31.93  77
Sarah Rose-McCandlish   10   07-D   Lake Placid        McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    46   21:42.4   69
Sarah Rose-McCandlish   10   07-D   Lake Placid        Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    18   21:57.0   57
Sarah Rose-McCandlish   9    07-D   Lake Placid        NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   69   22:39.5   57
Sarah Rose-McCandlish   9    07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    15   20:11.0   72
Sarah Rose-McCandlish   9    07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   16   21:07.0   69
Sarah Rose-McCandlish   9    07-D   Lake Placid        Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    69   24:20.9   27
Sarah Rose-McCandlish   9    07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    17   22:08.0   51
Leanna Costin           9    07-D   Moriah/Westport    Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    33   21:26.1   46
Leanna Costin           9    07-D   Moriah/Westport    CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   35   22:38.4   37
Leanna Costin           9    07-D   Moriah/Westport    Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   56   22:25.37  40
Leanna Costin           9    07-D   Moriah/Westport    Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    40   23:36.48  25
Leanna Costin                07-D   Moriah/Westport    Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     34   22:54.0   38
Alexis Rickert          9    07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   103  25:02.8   26
Alexis Rickert          9    07-B   Peru               Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    21   20:39.4   62
Alexis Rickert          9    07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   21   21:22.2   63
Alexis Rickert          9    07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   81   22:30.54  38
Alexis Rickert          9    07-B   Peru               Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     31   22:42.0   42
Alexis Rickert          8    07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   110  22:14.0   58
Alexis Rickert          8    07-B   Peru               Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    15   20:01.0   75
Alexis Rickert          8    07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   21   22:37.0   62
Alexis Rickert          8    07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   84   22:08.03  45
Alexis Rickert          8    07-B   Peru               Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    15   24:21.24  37
Alexis Rickert          8    07-B   Peru               Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    28   23:58.0   17
Ella Messner            11   07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   104  25:04.5   26
Ella Messner            11   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    15   19:59.7   75
Ella Messner            11   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   15   20:41.4   76
Ella Messner            11   07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   22   20:39.81  75
Ella Messner            11   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     11   21:10.0   73
Ella Messner            10   07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   108  22:09.9   60
Ella Messner            10   07-B   Peru               Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    18   20:08.0   72
Ella Messner            10   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   13   22:07.0   72
Ella Messner            10   07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   58   21:19.13  62
Ella Messner            10   07-B   Peru               Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    7    22:41.36  70
Ella Messner            10   07-B   Peru               Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    8    20:45.0   81
Ella Messner            9    07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   104  23:03.1   49
Ella Messner            9    07-B   Peru               Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    16   20:26.0   67
Ella Messner            9    07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   14   20:53.0   73
Ella Messner            9    07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   39   20:57.29  69
Ella Messner            9    07-B   Peru               Salmon River Mud        9/26/2015    9    23:29.25  40
Ella Messner            8    07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    109  23:13.4   45
Ella Messner            8    07-B   Peru               Section 7-St Qual       10/31/2014   26   20:59.0   53
Ella Messner            8    07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/25/2014   18   23:31.0   49
Ella Messner            8    07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-V2      10/11/2014   42   22:07.17  45
Emerson Leach           9    07-B   Peru               Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    54   23:07.0   13
Emmie Morgan            11   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    39   21:55.7   36
Emmie Morgan            11   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   36   22:43.6   35
Emmie Morgan            11   07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   104  23:03.89  27
Emmie Morgan                 07-B   Peru               Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     39   23:36.0   24
Harley Gainer           9    07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   95   23:53.3   49
Harley Gainer           9    07-B   Peru               Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    12   19:58.5   76
Harley Gainer           9    07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   17   20:46.1   75
Harley Gainer           10   07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   36   21:00.77  68
Harley Gainer                07-B   Peru               Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     22   21:57.0   57
Ingird Cappett               07-B   Peru               Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    24   20:38.0   62
Ingird Cappett               07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   24   22:50.0   57
Ingird Cappett               07-B   Peru               Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    10   23:17.74  58
Ingrid Baggett          9    07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   99   24:39.9   34
Ingrid Baggett          9    07-B   Peru               Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    14   19:59.7   75
Ingrid Baggett          9    07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   18   20:49.9   73
Ingrid Baggett          9    07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   30   20:46.85  72
Ingrid Baggett          9    07-B   Peru               Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     13   21:14.0   71
Ingrid Baggett          8    07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   115  22:52.4   46
Ingrid Baggett          8    07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   104  22:40.84  34
Ingrid Baggett          8    07-B   Peru               Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    27   23:40.0   23
Jaida Coleman           11   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    48   22:39.1   22
Jaida Coleman           11   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   55   24:12.1   6
Jaida Coleman           10   07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   122  24:06.8   21
Jaida Coleman           10   07-B   Peru               Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    39   21:55.0   37
Jaida Coleman           10   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   43   24:48.0   18
Jaida Coleman           9    07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   115  24:42.2   16
Jaida Coleman           9    07-B   Peru               Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    31   21:56.0   37
Jaida Coleman           9    07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   29   22:42.0   37
Jennifer Owen           10   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    40   22:00.7   35
Jennifer Owen           10   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   41   23:05.0   28
Jennifer Owen           9    07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   56   24:06.91  6
Jennifer Owen                07-B   Peru               Section 7 Inv-JV        9/9/2017     5    24:18.0   10
Jennifer Owen                07-B   Peru               Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    50   22:46.0   20
Kaylee Amoriell         11   07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   98   24:16.3   42
Kaylee Amoriell         11   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    18   20:12.2   71
Kaylee Amoriell         11   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   8    20:09.0   87
Kaylee Amoriell         11   07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   11   19:56.88  89
Kaylee Amoriell         11   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     7    20:26.0   87
Kaylee Amoriell         10   07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   104  21:58.6   63
Kaylee Amoriell         10   07-B   Peru               Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    21   20:29.0   65
Kaylee Amoriell         10   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   14   22:17.0   68
Kaylee Amoriell         10   07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   63   21:32.52  57
Kaylee Amoriell         10   07-B   Peru               Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    6    22:37.60  71
Kaylee Amoriell         10   07-B   Peru               Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    11   21:12.0   72
Lia Clemons             12   07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   112  26:11.3   3
Lia Clemons             12   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    8    19:22.2   88
Lia Clemons             12   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   9    20:15.2   85
Lia Clemons             12   07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   19   20:20.24  81
Lia Clemons             12   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     15   21:30.0   66
Madison Owen            10   07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   113  26:34.1   -4
Madison Owen            10   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    31   21:23.6   47
Madison Owen            10   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   40   22:59.7   30
Madison Owen            9    07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   50   23:55.47  10
Madison Owen                 07-B   Peru               Section 7 Inv-JV        9/9/2017     4    24:10.0   13
Abiageal Barton         12   07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    62   23:56.5   -4
Abiageal Barton         12   07-C   Plattsburgh        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   69   25:53.0   -28
Abiageal Barton         12   07-C   Plattsburgh        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   141  26:00.84  -32
Abiageal Barton         12   07-C   Plattsburgh        Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    23   28:25.46  -47
Abiageal Barton         12   07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     44   24:11.0   12
Madison Baker           12   07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    60   23:32.7   4
Madison Baker           12   07-C   Plattsburgh        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   131  24:37.02  -4
Madison Baker           12   07-C   Plattsburgh        Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    28   28:59.43  -59
Makenzie Baker          12   07-C   Plattsburgh        NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   105  24:25.8   35
Makenzie Baker          12   07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    20   20:30.6   65
Makenzie Baker          12   07-C   Plattsburgh        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   29   22:16.3   45
Makenzie Baker          12   07-C   Plattsburgh        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   57   21:46.71  52
Makenzie Baker          12   07-C   Plattsburgh        Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    10   24:41.01  27
Makenzie Baker          12   07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     30   22:38.0   43
Makenzie Baker          11   07-C   Plattsburgh        NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   104  22:23.1   55
Makenzie Baker          11   07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    13   19:51.0   78
Makenzie Baker          11   07-C   Plattsburgh        CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   11   21:50.0   77
Makenzie Baker          11   07-C   Plattsburgh        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   30   20:36.17  76
Makenzie Baker          11   07-C   Plattsburgh        Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    5    22:37.19  72
Makenzie Baker          11   07-C   Plattsburgh        Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    14   21:38.0   63
Makenzie Baker          10   07-C   Plattsburgh        CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   13   20:51.0   74
Makenzie Baker          10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   49   21:10.12  65
Makenzie Baker          10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Salmon River Mud        9/26/2015    4    22:20.39  63
Makenzie Baker          10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    7    20:47.0   78
Makenzie Baker          9    07-C   Plattsburgh        NY States-Class C       11/8/2014    66   21:30.5   79
Makenzie Baker          9    07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7-St Qual       10/31/2014   12   19:44.0   78
Makenzie Baker          9    07-C   Plattsburgh        CVAC Championship       10/25/2014   8    22:25.0   71
Makenzie Baker          9    07-C   Plattsburgh        Burnt Hills Inv-V2      10/11/2014   17   20:48.24  71
Makenzie Baker          9    07-C   Plattsburgh        Sec 10-Pre-State-D2     9/20/2014    36   22:51.3   47
Makenzie Baker          9    07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Invite        9/13/2014    14   22:05.0   52
Makenzie Baker          8    07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7-St Qual       11/1/2013    20   21:17.0   53
Makenzie Baker          8    07-C   Plattsburgh        CVAC Championship       10/26/2013   28   22:06.0   40
Makenzie Baker          8    07-C   Plattsburgh        Burnt Hills Inv-V2      10/12/2013   43   22:15.80  44
Makenzie Baker          8    07-C   Plattsburgh        Queensbury Var-2        9/21/2013    109  23:19.42  32
Makenzie Baker          8    07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Inv           9/14/2013    28   23:03.0   34
Nora Graves             9    07-C   Plattsburgh        NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   104  24:24.4   36
Nora Graves             9    07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    10   19:51.4   78
Nora Graves             9    07-C   Plattsburgh        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   13   20:40.5   77
Nora Graves             9    07-C   Plattsburgh        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   17   20:14.27  83
Nora Graves             9    07-C   Plattsburgh        Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    5    23:20.42  54
Nora Graves             9    07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     8    20:46.0   81
Zoya Qudsi              11   07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    64   24:39.0   -18
Zoya Qudsi              11   07-C   Plattsburgh        CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   46   25:07.0   12
Zoya Qudsi              11   07-C   Plattsburgh        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   115  22:58.53  28
Zoya Qudsi              10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    25   21:36.0   44
Zoya Qudsi              10   07-C   Plattsburgh        CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   32   22:53.0   33
Zoya Qudsi              10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   116  23:43.03  14
Zoya Qudsi              10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Salmon River Mud        9/26/2015    21   26:08.00  -13
Zoya Qudsi              10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    32   25:17.0   -12
Angelena Fay            12   07-C   Saranac            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   92   23:56.4   45
Angelena Fay            12   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    11   19:57.1   76
Angelena Fay            12   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   10   20:30.1   80
Angelena Fay            12   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   29   20:45.63  73
Angelena Fay            12   07-C   Saranac            Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    234  22:10.0   46
Angelena Fay            12   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     27   22:28.0   47
Angelena Fay            12   07-C   Saranac            Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     15   22:39.84  44
Angelena Fay            11   07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    29   21:12.0   51
Angelena Fay            11   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   29   23:43.0   40
Angelena Fay            11   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   81   21:56.16  49
Angelena Fay            11   07-C   Saranac            Sec 7 Inv-JV            9/17/2016    3    22:44.0   41
Angelique Moore         12   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    70   25:01.7   -26
Angelique Moore         12   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   70   25:58.3   -29
Angelique Moore         12   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   91   25:29.54  -22
Angelique Moore         12   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Inv-JV        9/9/2017     13   27:06.0   -46
Angelique Moore         12   07-C   Saranac            Fonda-Fultonv JV        9/2/2017     3    25:56.25  -22
Angelique Moore         11   07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    32   21:27.0   46
Angelique Moore         11   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   32   23:51.0   37
Angelique Moore         11   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/15/2016   70   22:58.14  29
Angelique Moore         11   07-C   Saranac            John Killian-JV         10/1/2016    21   22:40.66  25
Angelique Moore         11   07-C   Saranac            Sec 7 Inv-JV            9/17/2016    5    23:55.0   18
Angelique Moore         11   07-C   Saranac            South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     45   26:22.4   -4
Angelique Moore         10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    37   22:21.0   29
Angelique Moore         10   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   30   22:47.0   35
Angelique Moore         10   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/17/2015   78   22:39.81  35
Angelique Moore         10   07-C   Saranac            McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    118  22:15.0   39
Angelique Moore         10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Inv-JV        9/12/2015    3    24:33.0   3
Angelique Moore         10   07-C   Saranac            Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/5/2015     46   25:00.17  -15
Angelique Moore         9    07-C   Saranac            Section 7-St Qual       10/31/2014   43   22:21.0   26
Caitlyn Cliche          11   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    51   23:01.2   15
Caitlyn Cliche          11   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   34   22:29.3   40
Caitlyn Cliche          11   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   77   22:22.84  40
Caitlyn Cliche          11   07-C   Saranac            Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    280  24:13.0   5
Caitlyn Cliche          11   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     32   22:44.0   41
Caitlyn Cliche          11   07-C   Saranac            Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     26   23:33.03  26
Caitlyn Cliche          10   07-C   Saranac            NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   109  22:38.5   50
Caitlyn Cliche          10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    25   20:39.0   62
Caitlyn Cliche          10   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   20   22:33.0   63
Caitlyn Cliche          10   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   54   21:14.07  63
Caitlyn Cliche          10   07-C   Saranac            John Killian-JV         10/1/2016    11   21:25.91  50
Caitlyn Cliche          10   07-C   Saranac            Sec 7 Inv-JV            9/17/2016    1    22:09.0   53
Caitlyn Cliche          10   07-C   Saranac            South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     24   24:08.3   40
Caitlyn Cliche          9    07-C   Saranac            NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   71   22:04.4   69
Caitlyn Cliche          9    07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    7    19:35.0   84
Caitlyn Cliche          9    07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   9    20:22.0   84
Caitlyn Cliche          9    07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   20   20:12.86  84
Caitlyn Cliche          9    07-C   Saranac            McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    57   20:06.0   82
Caitlyn Cliche          9    07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    12   21:11.0   70
Caitlyn Cliche          9    07-C   Saranac            Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/5/2015     11   20:42.12  71
Desiree Dashnaw         11   07-C   Saranac            NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   117  23:17.9   37
Desiree Dashnaw         11   07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    27   20:50.0   58
Desiree Dashnaw         11   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   44   24:49.0   18
Desiree Dashnaw         11   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/15/2016   83   23:22.09  21
Desiree Dashnaw         11   07-C   Saranac            South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     32   25:25.8   14
Elise Lepage            10   07-C   Saranac            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   32   21:53.7   86
Elise Lepage            10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    6    19:07.1   93
Elise Lepage            10   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   7    20:02.6   89
Elise Lepage            10   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   13   20:05.98  86
Elise Lepage            10   07-C   Saranac            Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    86   20:06.0   87
Elise Lepage            10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     5    20:24.0   88
Elise Lepage            10   07-C   Saranac            Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     6    20:36.61  85
Elise Lepage            9    07-C   Saranac            NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   41   20:28.9   93
Elise Lepage            9    07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    7    19:23.0   87
Elise Lepage            9    07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   9    21:32.0   83
Elise Lepage            9    07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   28   20:29.18  78
Elise Lepage            9    07-C   Saranac            John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    14   19:49.69  82
Elise Lepage            9    07-C   Saranac            Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    10   21:10.0   73
Elise Lepage            9    07-C   Saranac            South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     12   23:03.7   62
Elise Lepage            8    07-C   Saranac            NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   77   22:15.0   65
Elise Lepage            8    07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    12   20:03.0   75
Elise Lepage            8    07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   6    20:20.0   84
Elise Lepage            8    07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   24   20:21.18  81
Elise Lepage            8    07-C   Saranac            McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    53   19:56.9   85
Elise Lepage            8    07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    11   21:02.0   73
Elise Lepage            8    07-C   Saranac            Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/5/2015     10   20:38.59  72
Heather Dutko           11   07-C   Saranac            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   60   22:44.9   69
Heather Dutko           11   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    17   20:12.0   71
Heather Dutko           11   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   14   20:41.1   76
Heather Dutko           11   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   41   21:09.88  65
Heather Dutko           11   07-C   Saranac            Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    200  21:42.0   55
Heather Dutko           11   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     21   21:56.0   57
Heather Dutko           11   07-C   Saranac            Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     19   22:59.49  37
Heather Dutko           10   07-C   Saranac            NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   58   21:05.2   81
Heather Dutko           10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    8    19:28.0   86
Heather Dutko           10   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   6    21:08.0   91
Heather Dutko           10   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   21   20:21.79  81
Heather Dutko           10   07-C   Saranac            Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    3    21:42.04  90
Heather Dutko           10   07-C   Saranac            John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    8    19:12.50  95
Heather Dutko           10   07-C   Saranac            Ballston Spa Inv        9/24/2016    6    21:54.73  58
Heather Dutko           10   07-C   Saranac            Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    7    20:45.0   81
Heather Dutko           10   07-C   Saranac            Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    17   20:26.66  74
Jessica Dormann         12   07-C   Saranac            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   96   24:05.7   42
Jessica Dormann         12   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    23   20:46.2   60
Jessica Dormann         12   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   20   21:14.7   65
Jessica Dormann         12   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   74   22:18.64  42
Jessica Dormann         12   07-C   Saranac            Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    278  23:58.0   10
Jessica Dormann         11   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   27   23:13.0   50
Jessica Dormann         11   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   69   21:40.69  54
Jessica Dormann         11   07-C   Saranac            South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     26   24:31.4   33
Jessica Dormann         10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    27   21:41.0   42
Jessica Dormann         10   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   37   23:37.0   19
Jessica Dormann         10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Inv-JV        9/12/2015    1    23:34.0   23
Jessica Dormann         10   07-C   Saranac            Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/5/2015     32   23:04.74  23
Jessica Dormann         9    07-C   Saranac            Section 7-St Qual       10/31/2014   30   21:24.0   45
Jessica Dormann         9    07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/25/2014   25   24:09.0   36
Jessica Dormann         9    07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-V2      10/11/2014   51   22:26.23  38
Jessica Dormann         9    07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Invite        9/13/2014    22   22:55.0   36
Julia Drolet            11   07-C   Saranac            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   108  24:43.5   30
Julia Drolet            11   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    27   21:02.6   54
Julia Drolet            11   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   24   21:40.3   57
Julia Drolet            11   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   64   21:59.41  48
Julia Drolet            11   07-C   Saranac            Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    229  22:03.0   48
Julia Drolet            11   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     16   21:40.0   63
Julia Drolet            10   07-C   Saranac            NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   123  23:38.2   30
Julia Drolet            10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    22   20:32.0   64
Julia Drolet            10   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   28   23:25.0   46
Julia Drolet            10   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   66   21:34.71  56
Julia Drolet            10   07-C   Saranac            John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    27   20:47.66  63
Julia Drolet            10   07-C   Saranac            Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    20   22:22.0   49
Julia Drolet            10   07-C   Saranac            South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     15   23:08.6   60
Julia Drolet            9    07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    34   22:04.0   35
Julia Drolet            9    07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   27   22:37.0   39
Julia Drolet            9    07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   124  24:06.96  6
Julia Drolet            9    07-C   Saranac            Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/5/2015     27   22:26.99  36
Kara Maggy              11   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   91   30:42.6   -124
Kara Maggy              11   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   150  30:48.19  -128
Kara Maggy              11   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Inv-JV        9/9/2017     25   32:07.0   -146
Kara Maggy              11   07-C   Saranac            Fonda-Fultonv JV        9/2/2017     22   35:07.81  -206
Kara Maggy              10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    82   27:21.0   -72
Kara Maggy              10   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   77   31:21.0   -113
Kara Maggy              10   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/15/2016   203  29:35.44  -104
Kara Maggy              10   07-C   Saranac            South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     98   32:41.4   -131
Kylee Perry             8    07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    47   22:33.6   24
Molly Lynch             8    07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    55   23:12.4   11
Molly Lynch             8    07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   42   23:10.4   27
Molly Lynch             9    07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   122  23:55.06  10
Molly Lynch                  07-C   Saranac            Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    270  23:29.0   19
Molly Lynch                  07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Inv-JV        9/9/2017     2    23:15.0   31
Molly Lynch                  07-C   Saranac            Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     29   23:59.21  17
Montana Kirkum          12   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    38   21:42.5   41
Montana Kirkum          12   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   43   23:12.5   26
Montana Kirkum          12   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   95   22:52.75  30
Montana Kirkum               07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Inv-JV        9/9/2017     3    24:10.0   13
Montana Kirkum          10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    43   22:07.0   33
Rachael Scarborough     11   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    46   22:26.1   26
Rachael Scarborough     11   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   38   22:51.8   33
Rachael Woodruff        10   07-C   Saranac            Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   28   21:14.2   81
Rachael Woodruff        10   07-C   Saranac            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   14   21:23.0   96
Rachael Woodruff        10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    3    18:45.4   100
Rachael Woodruff        10   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   3    19:45.8   95
Rachael Woodruff        10   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   7    19:39.24  95
Rachael Woodruff        10   07-C   Saranac            Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    49   19:34.0   98
Rachael Woodruff        10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     2    19:26.0   107
Rachael Woodruff        10   07-C   Saranac            Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     2    19:23.60  109
Rachael Woodruff        9    07-C   Saranac            NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   51   20:52.2   86
Rachael Woodruff        9    07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    5    19:01.0   95
Rachael Woodruff        9    07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   5    20:55.0   96
Rachael Woodruff        9    07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   4    19:19.30  102
Rachael Woodruff        9    07-C   Saranac            John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    2    18:16.78  113
Rachael Woodruff        9    07-C   Saranac            Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    2    19:15.0   111
Rachael Woodruff        9    07-C   Saranac            South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     1    20:18.8   117
Rachael Woodruff        8    07-C   Saranac            NY Federations          11/21/2015   87   20:10.7   106
Rachael Woodruff        8    07-C   Saranac            NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   19   20:14.3   105
Rachael Woodruff        8    07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    2    18:08.0   113
Rachael Woodruff        8    07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   2    19:07.0   109
Rachael Woodruff        8    07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   4    18:45.68  113
Rachael Woodruff        8    07-C   Saranac            McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    22   18:49.7   107
Rachael Woodruff        8    07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    3    19:40.0   101
Rachael Woodruff        8    07-C   Saranac            Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/5/2015     2    19:18.96  99
Rebekah Hilpl           11   07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    51   22:51.0   18
Rebekah Hilpl           11   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   51   25:38.0   1
Rebekah Hilpl           11   07-C   Saranac            South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     36   25:41.5   9
Sarique Moore           10   07-C   Saranac            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   110  24:53.2   26
Sarique Moore           10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    34   21:29.3   45
Sarique Moore           10   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   28   21:58.7   50
Sarique Moore           10   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   46   21:36.79  56
Sarique Moore           10   07-C   Saranac            Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    238  22:12.0   45
Sarique Moore           10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     35   22:59.0   36
Sarique Moore           10   07-C   Saranac            Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     18   22:49.96  40
Sarique Moore           9    07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    28   21:10.0   52
Sarique Moore           9    07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   22   22:45.0   59
Sarique Moore           9    07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   97   22:22.40  41
Sarique Moore           9    07-C   Saranac            John Killian-JV         10/1/2016    6    20:55.94  60
Sarique Moore           9    07-C   Saranac            Sec 7 Inv-JV            9/17/2016    2    22:20.0   49
Sarique Moore           9    07-C   Saranac            South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     27   24:33.8   32
Abbey Wolf              11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    40   21:55.0   37
Abbey Wolf              11   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   30   23:49.0   38
Abbey Wolf              11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   134  23:39.30  15
Abbey Wolf              10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    35   22:09.0   33
Abbey Wolf              10   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   36   23:24.0   23
Abbey Wolf              10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/26/2015    14   24:59.13  10
Abbey Wolf              10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    29   24:27.0   5
Ellen Goralski          11   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   16   22:28.0   65
Ellen Goralski          11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   96   22:20.27  41
Ellen Goralski          11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    9    22:58.80  64
Ellen Goralski          11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    21   22:25.0   48
Emma Peer               9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    46   22:22.0   28
Emma Peer               9    07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   41   24:43.0   20
Emma Peer               9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/15/2016   27   21:55.62  49
Emma Peer               9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    27   26:01.23  4
Emma Peer               9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    29   24:06.0   14
Evelyn Eller            8    07-C   Saranac Lake       NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   37   22:10.5   81
Evelyn Eller            8    07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    7    19:14.6   90
Evelyn Eller            8    07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   23   21:34.6   58
Evelyn Eller            8    07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   44   21:25.01  60
Evelyn Eller            8    07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    4    22:50.98  64
Evelyn Eller                 07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     19   21:52.0   59
Gwen Mader              10   07-C   Saranac Lake       NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   66   22:50.8   67
Gwen Mader              10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    13   19:59.1   75
Gwen Mader              10   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   11   20:33.0   79
Gwen Mader              10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   33   20:54.59  70
Gwen Mader              10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    25   22:56.0   42
Gwen Mader              10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    8    24:20.11  34
Gwen Mader                   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     23   22:13.0   52
Kaylee McLean           12   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    32   21:26.1   46
Kaylee McLean           12   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   31   22:22.0   43
Kaylee McLean           12   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   83   22:31.64  37
Kaylee McLean           12   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     43   24:03.0   15
Kaylee McLean           11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   172  24:57.33  -11
Kaylee McLean           11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    17   24:46.79  28
Kaylee McLean           11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Sec 7 Inv-JV            9/17/2016    4    23:52.0   19
Leara Bogdanova         11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   60   21:49.53  51
Leara Bogdanova         11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    29   23:18.5   35
Madison Grimone         12   07-C   Saranac Lake       NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   68   22:54.8   66
Madison Grimone         12   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    16   20:02.3   74
Madison Grimone         12   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   22   21:23.1   62
Madison Grimone         12   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   26   20:43.35  74
Madison Grimone         12   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    3    22:21.22  74
Madison Grimone         12   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     10   20:58.0   77
Madison Grimone         11   07-C   Saranac Lake       NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   102  22:18.7   57
Madison Grimone         11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    12   19:45.0   80
Madison Grimone         11   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   25   22:51.0   57
Madison Grimone         11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   55   21:16.87  62
Madison Grimone         11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    15   21:44.0   61
Madison Grimone         10   07-C   Saranac Lake       NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   83   22:24.0   62
Madison Grimone         10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    13   20:04.0   75
Madison Grimone         10   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   19   21:40.0   58
Madison Grimone         10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   63   21:30.57  58
Madison Grimone         10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    18   22:13.0   50
Maggie Peer             12   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   57   24:32.5   -1
Maggie Peer             12   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   74   24:49.80  -9
Maggie Peer             12   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    26   28:57.52  -58
Maggie Peer             11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    62   24:32.0   -16
Maggie Peer             11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   123  23:08.49  25
Maggie Peer             11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    21   25:35.66  12
Maggie Peer             11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    35   25:27.0   -13
Maggie Peer             10   07-C   Saranac Lake       NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   84   22:24.1   62
Maggie Peer             10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    10   20:01.0   76
Maggie Peer             10   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   15   21:02.0   70
Maggie Peer             10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   26   20:30.08  78
Maggie Peer             10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/26/2015    8    23:15.54  45
Maggie Peer             9    07-C   Saranac Lake       NY States-Class C       11/8/2014    111  23:11.6   45
Maggie Peer             9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7-St Qual       10/31/2014   21   20:21.0   66
Maggie Peer             9    07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/25/2014   15   23:12.0   55
Maggie Peer             9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Invite        9/13/2014    13   22:04.0   53
Molly Bell              10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    41   22:06.9   33
Robyn Rutgers           10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    37   21:41.9   41
Ryley Fischer           11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    26   20:58.7   55
Ryley Fischer           11   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   27   21:57.0   51
Ryley Fischer           11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    33   23:53.7   23
Ryley Fischer           11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    9    24:34.65  29
Ryley Fischer                07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     25   22:23.0   48
Sierra O'Mahoney        12   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    30   21:21.4   48
Sierra O'Mahoney        12   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   25   21:45.8   55
Sierra O'Mahoney        12   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   54   21:43.01  54
Sierra O'Mahoney        12   07-C   Saranac Lake       Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    21   22:24.9   53
Sierra O'Mahoney        12   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    7    23:47.94  45
Sierra O'Mahoney        12   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     36   23:09.0   33
Sierra O'Mahoney        11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    37   21:49.0   39
Sierra O'Mahoney        11   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   34   23:58.0   35
Sierra O'Mahoney        11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   76   21:50.93  51
Sierra O'Mahoney        11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    11   23:24.81  56
Sierra O'Mahoney        11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    22   22:39.0   43
Sierra O'Mahoney        10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    24   21:34.0   45
Sierra O'Mahoney        10   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   24   22:24.0   43
Sierra O'Mahoney        10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/26/2015    13   24:54.00  12
Sierra O'Mahoney        9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7-St Qual       10/31/2014   32   21:36.0   41
Sierra O'Mahoney        9    07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/25/2014   41   26:14.0   -6
Sierra O'Mahoney        9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Sec 10-Pre-State-D2     9/20/2014    60   24:34.9   12
Sierra O'Mahoney        9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Invite        9/13/2014    26   23:53.0   16
Sylvie Linck            10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    36   21:34.8   43
Sylvie Linck            10   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   33   22:24.7   42
Sylvie Linck            10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   103  23:01.90  27
Sylvie Linck            10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    37   24:14.1   16
Valerin Bogdanova       11   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   26   21:56.7   51
Audrie Bilow            8    07-D   Seton Catholic     NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   88   26:14.1   -1
Audrie Bilow            8    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    42   22:15.5   30
Audrie Bilow            8    07-D   Seton Catholic     CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   37   22:51.4   33
Audrie Bilow            8    07-D   Seton Catholic     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   64   22:42.88  34
Audrie Bilow            8    07-D   Seton Catholic     Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    159  26:53.0   -32
Audrie Bilow            8    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     37   23:21.0   29
Faline Yang             8    07-D   Seton Catholic     NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   97   28:22.3   -43
Faline Yang             8    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    57   23:18.9   9
Faline Yang             8    07-D   Seton Catholic     CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   74   26:42.5   -44
Faline Yang             8    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     38   23:21.0   29
Gabby Cote              8    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    34   21:35.0   43
Gabby Cote              8    07-D   Seton Catholic     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   44   21:36.82  56
Gabby Cote              8    07-D   Seton Catholic     McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    26   21:11.4   79
Gabby Cote              8    07-D   Seton Catholic     Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    12   21:20.0   69
Lea DeJordy             10   07-D   Seton Catholic     NY Federation           11/18/2017   128  20:55.1   91
Lea DeJordy             10   07-D   Seton Catholic     NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   37   22:20.7   77
Lea DeJordy             10   07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    2    18:34.0   104
Lea DeJordy             10   07-D   Seton Catholic     CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   1    19:16.5   105
Lea DeJordy             10   07-D   Seton Catholic     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   7    19:56.05  89
Lea DeJordy             10   07-D   Seton Catholic     McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    19   19:19.4   97
Lea DeJordy             10   07-D   Seton Catholic     Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    18   21:03.0   85
Lea DeJordy             10   07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     3    20:08.0   93
Lea DeJordy             9    07-D   Seton Catholic     NY Federation           11/19/2016   169  21:58.8   73
Lea DeJordy             9    07-D   Seton Catholic     NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   47   20:58.5   84
Lea DeJordy             9    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    2    18:21.0   108
Lea DeJordy             9    07-D   Seton Catholic     CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   2    20:20.0   107
Lea DeJordy             9    07-D   Seton Catholic     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   11   19:31.32  98
Lea DeJordy             9    07-D   Seton Catholic     McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    12   19:04.1   102
Lea DeJordy             9    07-D   Seton Catholic     McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    19   20:44.5   88
Lea DeJordy             9    07-D   Seton Catholic     Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    4    20:13.0   92
Savannah DeJordy        9    07-D   Seton Catholic     NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   71   23:36.9   52
Savannah DeJordy        9    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    9    19:50.3   78
Savannah DeJordy        9    07-D   Seton Catholic     CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   4    19:46.5   95
Savannah DeJordy        9    07-D   Seton Catholic     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   18   20:48.53  72
Savannah DeJordy        9    07-D   Seton Catholic     McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    37   19:58.4   84
Savannah DeJordy        9    07-D   Seton Catholic     Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    73   23:13.0   42
Savannah DeJordy        9    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     12   21:12.0   72
Savannah DeJordy        8    07-D   Seton Catholic     NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   55   21:37.8   70
Savannah DeJordy        8    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    4    18:24.0   107
Savannah DeJordy        8    07-D   Seton Catholic     CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   4    20:30.0   104
Savannah DeJordy        8    07-D   Seton Catholic     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   17   20:06.36  86
Savannah DeJordy        8    07-D   Seton Catholic     McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    23   19:36.0   91
Savannah DeJordy        8    07-D   Seton Catholic     McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    23   20:54.2   85
Savannah DeJordy        8    07-D   Seton Catholic     Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    6    20:32.0   85
Savannah DeJordy        7    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    5    19:12.0   92
Savannah DeJordy        7    07-D   Seton Catholic     CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   3    19:57.0   92
Savannah DeJordy        7    07-D   Seton Catholic     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   20   20:23.19  80
Savannah DeJordy        7    07-D   Seton Catholic     Crusader Pre-State-V4   9/19/2015    41   23:38.3   44
Savannah DeJordy        7    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    22   22:27.0   45
Sofia DeJordy           11   07-D   Seton Catholic     NY Federation           11/18/2017   170  21:36.0   77
Sofia DeJordy           11   07-D   Seton Catholic     NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   66   23:20.5   57
Sofia DeJordy           11   07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    1    18:22.1   108
Sofia DeJordy           11   07-D   Seton Catholic     CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   2    19:20.7   103
Sofia DeJordy           11   07-D   Seton Catholic     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   21   20:56.95  69
Sofia DeJordy           11   07-D   Seton Catholic     McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    18   19:19.2   97
Sofia DeJordy           11   07-D   Seton Catholic     Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    78   23:19.0   40
Sofia DeJordy           11   07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     9    20:56.0   77
Sofia DeJordy           10   07-D   Seton Catholic     NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   25   20:07.5   101
Sofia DeJordy           10   07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    3    18:23.0   107
Sofia DeJordy           10   07-D   Seton Catholic     CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   3    20:29.0   104
Sofia DeJordy           10   07-D   Seton Catholic     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   12   19:32.03  97
Sofia DeJordy           10   07-D   Seton Catholic     McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    14   19:08.6   100
Sofia DeJordy           10   07-D   Seton Catholic     McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    39   22:12.2   59
Sofia DeJordy           10   07-D   Seton Catholic     Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    5    20:19.0   90
Sofia DeJordy           9    07-D   Seton Catholic     NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   32   21:08.9   87
Sofia DeJordy           9    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    4    19:11.0   92
Sofia DeJordy           9    07-D   Seton Catholic     CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   5    20:12.0   87
Sofia DeJordy           9    07-D   Seton Catholic     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   11   19:43.35  94
Sofia DeJordy           9    07-D   Seton Catholic     Crusader Pre-State-V4   9/19/2015    12   21:26.8   88
Sofia DeJordy           9    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    4    19:45.0   99
Sofia DeJordy           8    07-D   Seton Catholic     NY Federation           11/15/2014   106  20:18.4   105
Sofia DeJordy           8    07-D   Seton Catholic     NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    10   20:21.3   102
Sofia DeJordy           8    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7-St Qual       10/31/2014   2    18:07.0   111
Sofia DeJordy           8    07-D   Seton Catholic     CVAC Championship       10/25/2014   2    20:57.0   100
Sofia DeJordy           8    07-D   Seton Catholic     Burnt Hills Inv-V1      10/11/2014   3    19:27.31  98
Sofia DeJordy           8    07-D   Seton Catholic     Sec 10-Pre-State-D3     9/20/2014    7    20:17.8   98
Sofia DeJordy           8    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7 Invite        9/13/2014    3    19:38.0   101
Sofia DeJordy           7    07-D   Seton Catholic     NY States-Class D       11/9/2013    33   20:27.4   86
Sofia DeJordy           7    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7-St Qual       11/1/2013    5    19:44.0   84
Sofia DeJordy           7    07-D   Seton Catholic     CVAC Championship       10/26/2013   5    19:45.0   87
Sofia DeJordy           7    07-D   Seton Catholic     Burnt Hills Inv-V1      10/12/2013   9    20:27.15  80
Sofia DeJordy           7    07-D   Seton Catholic     Queensbury Var-1        9/21/2013    18   21:29.69  68
Sofia DeJordy           7    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7 Inv           9/14/2013    20   22:00.0   55
Sofia DeJordy           7    07-D   Seton Catholic     Guilderland-Sm          9/7/2013     26   20:22.55  50
Sophie Macner           10   07-D   Seton Catholic     NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   93   24:18.6   17
Sophie Macner           10   07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    38   21:54.0   37
Madison Flora           10   07-D   Ticonderoga        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    29   21:14.9   50
Madison Flora           10   07-D   Ticonderoga        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   32   22:22.1   43
Madison Flora           10   07-D   Ticonderoga        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   74   23:19.85  21
Madison Flora           10   07-D   Ticonderoga        Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    46   24:05.60  15
Madison Flora           9    07-D   Ticonderoga        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   77   23:05.9   41
Sierra Stacy            12   07-D   Ticonderoga        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   76   23:56.8   45
Sierra Stacy            12   07-D   Ticonderoga        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    19   20:19.2   69
Sierra Stacy            12   07-D   Ticonderoga        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   16   20:41.7   76
Sierra Stacy            12   07-D   Ticonderoga        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   25   21:04.01  67
Sierra Stacy            12   07-D   Ticonderoga        Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    20   22:38.71  44
Sierra Stacy            11   07-D   Ticonderoga        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   86   23:28.6   33
Sierra Stacy            11   07-D   Ticonderoga        Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    20   20:23.0   67
Sierra Stacy            11   07-D   Ticonderoga        CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   19   22:31.0   64
Sierra Stacy            11   07-D   Ticonderoga        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   27   20:52.22  71
Sierra Stacy            11   07-D   Ticonderoga        Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    37   23:00.84  36
Sierra Stacy            10   07-D   Ticonderoga        NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   93   24:50.3   13
Sierra Stacy            10   07-D   Ticonderoga        Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    22   20:56.0   57
Sierra Stacy            10   07-D   Ticonderoga        CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   26   22:30.0   41
Jennifer Manzanares     12   08-B   Bethpage           Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    40   23:50.72  28
Jennifer Manzanares     11   08-B   Bethpage           Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    43   22:00.56  62
Nadya Resnick           12   08-A   Calhoun            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   2    22:21.77  55
Nadya Resnick           12   08-A   Calhoun            Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   15   22:07.21  59
Nadya Resnick           12   08-A   Calhoun            Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    30   24:16.74  35
Nadya Resnick           11   08-A   Calhoun            Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    19   21:10.18  79
Nadya Resnick           11   08-A   Calhoun            Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   32   21:43.44  68
Nadya Resnick           11   08-A   Calhoun            Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   29   23:02.64  41
Nadya Resnick           11   08-A   Calhoun            Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   20   22:25.59  53
Nadya Resnick           11   08-A   Calhoun            Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    58   24:05.54  31
Nadya Resnick           10   08-A   Calhoun            Section 8-Class A       11/7/2015    13   20:36.16  92
Nadya Resnick           10   08-A   Calhoun            Class 1 Champ           10/31/2015   24   21:36.92  70
Nadya Resnick           9    08-A   Calhoun            NY States-Class A       11/8/2014    101  21:14.7   84
Nadya Resnick           9    08-A   Calhoun            Section 8-Class A       11/1/2014    11   20:29.41  99
Nadya Resnick           9    08-A   Calhoun            Sec 8 Conf Champ-C1     10/25/2014   12   21:00.08  89
Nadya Resnick           9    08-A   Calhoun            Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/27/2014    26   22:14.75  72
Nadya Resnick           9    08-A   Calhoun            Villa Bears Inv         9/20/2014    39   16:58.2   82
Nadya Resnick           8    08-A   Calhoun            NY States-Class A       11/9/2013    63   19:26.7   106
Nadya Resnick           8    08-A   Calhoun            Section 8-St Qual       11/2/2013    15   20:03.0   103
Nadya Resnick           8    08-A   Calhoun            Sec 8-Conference-1      10/26/2013   6    20:01.1   104
Nadya Resnick           8    08-A   Calhoun            Manhattan Inv-VarA      10/12/2013   29   16:30.7   97
Nadya Resnick           8    08-A   Calhoun            St Anthonys Inv-Lg      10/5/2013    14   21:36.81  84
Abby Pineda             12   08-B   Clarke             Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    69   23:51.51  24
Abby Pineda             12   08-B   Clarke             Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   42   23:37.97  28
Abby Pineda             12   08-B   Clarke             Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   84   18:35.1   48
Abby Pineda             12   08-B   Clarke             Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    67   26:21.68  -6
Abby Pineda             12   08-B   Clarke             Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    47   24:31.07  28
Abby Pineda             11   08-B   Clarke             NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   162  23:13.0   45
Abby Pineda             11   08-B   Clarke             Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    22   20:49.17  86
Abby Pineda             11   08-B   Clarke             Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   15   21:32.83  71
Gabrielle Breviario     11   08-B   Clarke             Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    8    19:52.94  103
Gabrielle Breviario     11   08-B   Clarke             Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   4    20:17.73  96
Gabrielle Breviario     11   08-B   Clarke             Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   5    20:28.02  92
Gabrielle Breviario     11   08-B   Clarke             Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   45   17:18.5   77
Gabrielle Breviario     11   08-B   Clarke             Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    24   23:19.87  54
Gabrielle Breviario     11   08-B   Clarke             Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    44   24:13.26  34
Gabrielle Breviario     10   08-B   Clarke             Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    58   22:28.26  53
Gabrielle Breviario     10   08-B   Clarke             Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   20   21:49.28  66
Gabrielle Breviario     10   08-B   Clarke             Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   9    22:19.42  56
Gabrielle Breviario     10   08-B   Clarke             St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    58   23:08.88  54
Annalise Giuffrida      11   08-B   Cold Spring Har    Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    16   20:27.71  92
Annalise Giuffrida      11   08-B   Cold Spring Har    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   11   21:01.09  82
Annalise Giuffrida      11   08-B   Cold Spring Har    Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   27   20:16.48  81
Annalise Giuffrida      11   08-B   Cold Spring Har    Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    21   22:53.0   48
Fiona Haegeland         10   08-B   Cold Spring Har    Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    14   20:21.53  94
Fiona Haegeland         10   08-B   Cold Spring Har    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   3    20:06.79  100
Fiona Haegeland         10   08-B   Cold Spring Har    Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   7    19:14.04  101
Fiona Haegeland         10   08-B   Cold Spring Har    Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    14   21:46.0   71
Fiona Haegeland         9    08-B   Cold Spring Har    NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   57   20:13.0   99
Fiona Haegeland         9    08-B   Cold Spring Har    Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    5    19:49.10  106
Fiona Haegeland         9    08-B   Cold Spring Har    Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   3    20:26.79  93
Fiona Haegeland         9    08-B   Cold Spring Har    Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   7    19:43.53  93
Fiona Haegeland         9    08-B   Cold Spring Har    Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    9    21:35.16  84
Fiona Haegeland         9    08-B   Cold Spring Har    Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    16   20:05.27  94
Fiona Haegeland         8    08-B   Cold Spring Har    Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    17   20:41.87  90
Fiona Haegeland         8    08-B   Cold Spring Har    Class 3 Champ           10/31/2015   9    20:40.72  88
Fiona Haegeland         8    08-B   Cold Spring Har    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   49   19:42.57  94
Fiona Haegeland         8    08-B   Cold Spring Har    Suffolk Officials       10/10/2015   13   21:33.59  83
Samantha Reim           11   08-B   Cold Spring Har    Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    47   22:35.07  49
Samantha Reim           11   08-B   Cold Spring Har    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   5    20:43.94  87
Samantha Reim           11   08-B   Cold Spring Har    Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   22   20:05.83  84
Samantha Reim           11   08-B   Cold Spring Har    Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    23   22:56.0   47
Samantha Reim           10   08-B   Cold Spring Har    Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    61   22:31.56  51
Samantha Reim           10   08-B   Cold Spring Har    Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   22   21:54.33  64
Samantha Reim           10   08-B   Cold Spring Har    Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   72   21:46.11  53
Samantha Reim           10   08-B   Cold Spring Har    Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    42   23:24.06  48
Samantha Reim           10   08-B   Cold Spring Har    Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    48   21:04.12  75
Alexia Moustakas        12   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    25   21:00.47  81
Alexia Moustakas        12   08-A   East Meadow        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   17   21:26.34  73
Alexia Moustakas        12   08-A   East Meadow        Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   9    21:28.50  72
Alexia Moustakas        12   08-A   East Meadow        St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    66   22:51.23  56
Alexia Moustakas        11   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    21   21:31.32  72
Alexia Moustakas        11   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   21   21:21.99  75
Alexia Moustakas        11   08-A   East Meadow        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    48   22:44.8   53
Alexia Moustakas        11   08-A   East Meadow        St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    60   23:16.19  52
Alexia Moustakas        10   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8-Class A       11/7/2015    41   22:35.86  52
Alexia Moustakas        10   08-A   East Meadow        Class 1 Champ           10/31/2015   46   22:51.17  45
Alexia Moustakas        10   08-A   East Meadow        Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   9    21:45.48  66
Alexia Moustakas        10   08-A   East Meadow        Nassau Coaches-So       10/17/2015   7    22:24.09  53
Alexia Moustakas        10   08-A   East Meadow        St. Anthony's Invite    10/2/2015    25   23:30.80  51
Isabel Marsh            11   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    41   22:00.45  61
Isabel Marsh            11   08-A   East Meadow        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   30   21:53.72  64
Isabel Marsh            11   08-A   East Meadow        Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   17   22:33.77  50
Isabel Marsh            11   08-A   East Meadow        St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    72   22:58.26  54
Isabel Marsh            10   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    14   20:56.36  83
Isabel Marsh            10   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   20   21:20.69  75
Isabel Marsh            10   08-A   East Meadow        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    23   21:35.1   76
Isabel Marsh            10   08-A   East Meadow        St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    45   22:42.15  63
Isabel Marsh            9    08-A   East Meadow        Section 8-Class A       11/7/2015    20   21:35.62  72
Isabel Marsh            9    08-A   East Meadow        Class 1 Champ           10/31/2015   27   21:51.01  65
Isabel Marsh            9    08-A   East Meadow        Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   5    21:47.81  65
Kali Keyes              11   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    10   20:35.27  90
Kali Keyes              11   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   12   20:47.42  86
Kali Keyes              11   08-A   East Meadow        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    13   20:48.4   92
Kali Keyes              11   08-A   East Meadow        St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    23   21:47.33  81
Katherine Lopez         12   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    44   22:10.24  58
Katherine Lopez         12   08-A   East Meadow        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   72   24:36.34  10
Katherine Lopez         12   08-A   East Meadow        Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   40   23:36.25  29
Katherine Lopez         12   08-A   East Meadow        St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    216  26:44.94  -22
Katherine Lopez         11   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    47   22:34.10  51
Katherine Marsh         11   08-A   East Meadow        NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   59   21:38.2   91
Katherine Marsh         11   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    4    19:25.42  113
Katherine Marsh         11   08-A   East Meadow        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   4    19:39.30  109
Katherine Marsh         11   08-A   East Meadow        Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   2    20:05.78  99
Katherine Marsh         11   08-A   East Meadow        St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    18   21:10.86  89
Katherine Marsh         10   08-A   East Meadow        NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   43   19:22.5   116
Katherine Marsh         10   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    3    19:34.55  110
Katherine Marsh         10   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   3    19:34.54  110
Katherine Marsh         10   08-A   East Meadow        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    4    20:06.5   106
Katherine Marsh         10   08-A   East Meadow        St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    8    20:50.08  100
Katherine Marsh         9    08-A   East Meadow        Section 8-Class A       11/7/2015    11   20:17.14  98
Katherine Marsh         9    08-A   East Meadow        Class 1 Champ           10/31/2015   10   20:29.94  92
Katherine Marsh         9    08-A   East Meadow        Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   1    20:34.18  90
Katherine Marsh         9    08-A   East Meadow        Nassau Coaches-Fr       10/17/2015   2    20:48.31  85
Sarah Son               11   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    18   21:09.69  79
Sarah Son               11   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   27   21:31.33  72
Sarah Son               11   08-A   East Meadow        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    31   21:57.7   69
Sarah Son               11   08-A   East Meadow        St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    48   22:46.43  62
Kristi Ackerina         12   08-C   East Rockaway      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   120  26:00.1   4
Kristi Ackerina         12   08-C   East Rockaway      Section 8-Class C       11/4/2017    3    22:35.73  49
Kristi Ackerina         12   08-C   East Rockaway      Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   30   22:36.67  50
Kristi Ackerina         12   08-C   East Rockaway      Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   19   22:38.54  48
Kristi Ackerina         12   08-C   East Rockaway      Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   104  18:28.0   51
Kristi Ackerina         12   08-C   East Rockaway      St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    100  23:34.44  42
Kristi Ackerina         11   08-D   East Rockaway      NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   87   23:32.0   32
Kristi Ackerina         11   08-D   East Rockaway      Section 8-Class D       11/5/2016    1    22:13.63  57
Zhaneia Thybulle        11   08-B   Elmont             Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   5    21:34.54  70
Zhaneia Thybulle        10   08-B   Elmont             Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    21   20:59.81  84
Zhaneia Thybulle        10   08-B   Elmont             Class 2 Champ           10/31/2015   27   21:20.67  75
Zhaneia Thybulle        10   08-B   Elmont             Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   13   21:59.58  61
Zhaneia Thybulle        9    08-B   Elmont             Section 8-Class B       11/1/2014    27   21:20.44  82
Zhaneia Thybulle        9    08-B   Elmont             Sec 8 Conf Champ-C2     10/25/2014   12   21:11.07  85
Zhaneia Thybulle        9    08-B   Elmont             Sec 8 Fr/Soph-So        10/20/2014   2    21:20.83  81
Zhaneia Thybulle        8    08-A   Elmont             NY States-Class A       11/9/2013    94   20:27.8   86
Zhaneia Thybulle        8    08-A   Elmont             Section 8-St Qual       11/2/2013    18   20:14.8   99
Zhaneia Thybulle        8    08-A   Elmont             Sec 8-Conference-1      10/26/2013   5    19:59.0   104
Zhaneia Thybulle        7    08-A   Elmont             NY States-Class A       11/10/2012   96   21:10.4   80
Zhaneia Thybulle        7    08-A   Elmont             Sec 8-Confer 2          10/27/2012   4    19:57.8   105
Jacqueline Hilbert      11   08-A   Farmingdale        Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    31   21:50.26  65
Jacqueline Hilbert      11   08-A   Farmingdale        Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   11   20:35.38  90
Jacqueline Hilbert      11   08-A   Farmingdale        Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   22   19:27.67  98
Jacqueline Hilbert      11   08-A   Farmingdale        St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    31   22:07.75  74
Jacqueline Hilbert      11   08-A   Farmingdale        Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    8    22:03.96  74
Jacqueline Hilbert      10   08-A   Farmingdale        Section 8-Class A       11/7/2015    15   21:01.15  84
Jacqueline Hilbert      10   08-A   Farmingdale        Class 1 Champ           10/31/2015   20   21:25.27  74
Jacqueline Hilbert      10   08-A   Farmingdale        Brown Invite-D2         10/17/2015   41   19:50.01  89
Kyra Akley              11   08-A   Farmingdale        Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    67   23:15.84  36
Kyra Akley              11   08-A   Farmingdale        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   64   24:06.31  20
Kyra Akley              11   08-A   Farmingdale        St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    198  25:56.69  -6
Kyra Akley              10   08-A   Farmingdale        Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    57   23:01.11  42
Leann Nicholas          9    08-A   Farmingdale        Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    30   21:12.17  77
Leann Nicholas          9    08-A   Farmingdale        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   22   21:40.10  69
Leann Nicholas          9    08-A   Farmingdale        Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   5    21:48.91  65
Leann Nicholas          9    08-A   Farmingdale        Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     12   22:03.1   49
Annaliese Nardi         11   08-B   Floral Park        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    32   21:47.70  65
Annaliese Nardi         11   08-B   Floral Park        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   39   23:02.97  41
Annaliese Nardi         11   08-B   Floral Park        Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   23   18:45.5   44
Annaliese Nardi         11   08-B   Floral Park        Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    53   24:56.62  19
Annaliese Nardi         10   08-B   Floral Park        Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    79   23:17.49  36
Annaliese Nardi         10   08-B   Floral Park        Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   35   22:39.52  49
Annaliese Nardi         10   08-B   Floral Park        Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   5    21:55.78  63
Emilee Becker           10   08-B   Floral Park        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    24   21:17.96  75
Emilee Becker           10   08-B   Floral Park        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   12   21:29.46  72
Emilee Becker           10   08-B   Floral Park        Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   4    21:30.95  71
Emilee Becker           10   08-B   Floral Park        Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    12   22:43.16  67
Emilee Becker           10   08-B   Floral Park        Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    23   22:59.26  58
Emilee Becker           9    08-B   Floral Park        Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    60   22:30.40  52
Emilee Becker           9    08-B   Floral Park        Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   26   22:19.76  55
Emilee Becker           9    08-B   Floral Park        Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   14   22:50.76  45
Emilee Becker           9    08-B   Floral Park        Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    28   23:28.67  45
Emilee Becker           8    08-B   Floral Park        Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    41   22:00.35  64
Emilee Becker           8    08-B   Floral Park        Class 3 Champ           10/31/2015   19   21:41.62  68
Emilee Becker           8    08-B   Floral Park        Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   7    22:13.20  57
Emilee Becker           8    08-B   Floral Park        Nassau Coaches-VB       10/17/2015   12   21:37.34  69
Emilee Becker           8    08-B   Floral Park        Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/19/2015    34   25:13.47  19
Emilee Becker           7    08-B   Floral Park        Section 8-Class B       11/1/2014    71   22:51.92  52
Emilee Becker           7    08-B   Floral Park        Sec 8 Conf Champ-C2     10/25/2014   44   22:47.44  53
Emilee Becker           7    08-B   Floral Park        Sec 8 Fr/Soph-Fr        10/20/2014   9    22:31.75  57
Kellie Courtney         12   08-B   Floral Park        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    29   21:39.22  68
Kellie Courtney         12   08-B   Floral Park        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   20   21:59.88  62
Kellie Courtney         12   08-B   Floral Park        Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   86   18:02.2   61
Kellie Courtney         12   08-B   Floral Park        Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    40   24:42.24  27
Kellie Courtney         12   08-B   Floral Park        Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    57   25:22.81  10
Kellie Courtney         11   08-B   Floral Park        Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    63   22:34.69  50
Michelle Ashbahian      9    08-B   Floral Park        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    33   21:55.23  63
Michelle Ashbahian      9    08-B   Floral Park        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   19   21:55.92  63
Michelle Ashbahian      9    08-B   Floral Park        Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   6    22:08.83  58
Michelle Ashbahian      9    08-B   Floral Park        Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   96   18:16.4   55
Michelle Ashbahian      9    08-B   Floral Park        Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    32   24:22.76  33
Michelle Ashbahian      9    08-B   Floral Park        Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    43   24:09.31  35
Michelle Ashbahian      8    08-B   Floral Park        Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    74   23:07.26  40
Annalee Molloy          11   08-B   Frank Carey        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    60   23:11.38  37
Annalee Molloy          11   08-B   Frank Carey        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   17   21:39.61  69
Annalee Molloy          11   08-B   Frank Carey        Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   12   21:56.56  62
Annalee Molloy          11   08-B   Frank Carey        Nassau Coches-JV        10/7/2017    3    22:43.39  48
Annalee Molloy          10   08-B   Frank Carey        Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    42   21:52.27  65
Anna Pappas             12   08-B   Friends Acad       Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    39   22:03.25  60
Anna Pappas             12   08-B   Friends Acad       Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   26   22:14.44  57
Anna Pappas             12   08-B   Friends Acad       Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   38   23:31.30  31
Anna Pappas             12   08-B   Friends Acad       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    40   23:54.21  40
Anna Pappas             12   08-B   Friends Acad       Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     8    23:49.61  41
Anna Pappas             11   08-B   Friends Acad       Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   11   21:54.99  64
Anna Pappas             11   08-B   Friends Acad       St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    66   23:26.79  48
Anna Pappas             11   08-B   Friends Acad       Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    28   22:22.0   48
Anna Pappas             11   08-B   Friends Acad       Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    35   23:59.74  35
Anna Pappas             10   08-B   Friends Acad       Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    28   21:21.02  77
Anna Pappas             10   08-B   Friends Acad       Class 3 Champ           10/31/2015   13   21:19.13  76
Anna Pappas             10   08-B   Friends Acad       Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   10   21:47.43  65
Anna Pappas             9    08-B   Friends Acad       Section 8-Class B       11/1/2014    44   21:54.14  71
Anna Pappas             9    08-B   Friends Acad       Sec 8 Conf Champ-C3     10/25/2014   17   21:45.70  74
Anna Pappas             9    08-B   Friends Acad       Sec 8 Fr/Soph-Fr        10/20/2014   5    21:53.18  70
Caroline Green          9    08-B   Friends Acad       Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    18   20:30.95  91
Caroline Green          9    08-B   Friends Acad       Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   17   21:29.33  72
Caroline Green          9    08-B   Friends Acad       Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   4    21:08.57  78
Karly Eberly            11   08-B   Friends Acad       Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    40   22:05.15  59
Karly Eberly            11   08-B   Friends Acad       Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   18   21:29.95  72
Laura Greene            12   08-B   Friends Acad       Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    17   20:27.97  92
Laura Greene            12   08-B   Friends Acad       Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   16   21:19.17  76
Laura Greene            12   08-B   Friends Acad       Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   6    21:13.83  76
Laura Greene            12   08-B   Friends Acad       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    37   21:54.62  75
Laura Greene            12   08-B   Friends Acad       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    15   22:26.38  69
Leah Loetman            10   08-B   Friends Acad       Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    26   21:28.36  72
Leah Loetman            10   08-B   Friends Acad       Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   20   21:32.48  71
Leah Loetman            10   08-B   Friends Acad       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    50   22:15.16  68
Leah Loetman            10   08-B   Friends Acad       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    8    21:56.27  79
Leah Loetman            10   08-B   Friends Acad       Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     9    22:12.21  74
Leah Loetman            9    08-B   Friends Acad       Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    30   21:29.81  72
Leah Loetman            9    08-B   Friends Acad       Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   2    20:11.76  98
Leah Loetman            9    08-B   Friends Acad       Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   5    20:52.35  85
Leah Loetman            9    08-B   Friends Acad       Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    95   18:15.3   56
Leah Loetman            9    08-B   Friends Acad       St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    22   21:43.58  82
Leah Loetman            9    08-B   Friends Acad       Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    4    20:34.0   84
Alexandra Heber         11   08-B   Garden City        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    44   22:17.52  55
Alexandra Heber         11   08-B   Garden City        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   29   22:31.33  52
Alexandra Heber         10   08-B   Garden City        Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    54   22:21.60  55
Emily Pogozelski        8    08-B   Garden City        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    28   21:35.31  69
Emily Pogozelski        8    08-B   Garden City        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   16   21:36.55  70
Emily Pogozelski        8    08-B   Garden City        Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    19   23:00.69  61
Isabel Henke            11   08-B   Garden City        Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     53   25:43.13  4
Isabel Henke            10   08-B   Garden City        Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    57   22:26.39  53
Kimberly Villoni        8    08-B   Garden City        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    25   21:22.62  73
Kimberly Villoni        8    08-B   Garden City        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   9    21:04.01  81
Kimberly Villoni        8    08-B   Garden City        Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    17   22:58.58  61
Kimberly Villoni        7    08-B   Garden City        Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    44   22:02.13  61
Samantha Mauceri        11   08-B   Garden City        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   37   22:53.63  44
Samantha Mauceri        11   08-B   Garden City        Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    72   26:42.55  -13
Samantha Mauceri        11   08-B   Garden City        Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     52   25:42.41  4
Samantha Mauceri        10   08-B   Garden City        Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    45   22:03.71  61
Sydney Votruba          12   08-B   Garden City        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    50   22:43.23  47
Sydney Votruba          12   08-B   Garden City        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   32   22:42.53  48
Sydney Votruba          12   08-B   Garden City        Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    62   25:29.73  11
Sydney Votruba          11   08-B   Garden City        Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    32   21:32.50  71
Sydney Votruba          11   08-B   Garden City        Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   21   21:44.21  67
Sydney Votruba          11   08-B   Garden City        Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     19   22:31.20  51
Sydney Votruba          10   08-B   Garden City        Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    34   21:40.72  70
Sydney Votruba          10   08-B   Garden City        Class 2 Champ           10/31/2015   32   21:31.28  72
Sydney Votruba          10   08-B   Garden City        Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/10/2015   60   17:15.6   78
Sydney Votruba          10   08-B   Garden City        Paul Short Run PA       10/2/2015    97   22:10.0   51
Alexis Namdar           11   08-B   Great Neck N       Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   50   17:28.0   74
Alexis Namdar           11   08-B   Great Neck N       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    63   22:45.61  58
Alexis Namdar           10   08-B   Great Neck N       NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   144  23:13.0   45
Alexis Namdar           10   08-B   Great Neck N       Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    39   21:44.27  67
Alexis Namdar           10   08-B   Great Neck N       Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   17   21:28.99  72
Alexis Namdar           10   08-B   Great Neck N       Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   24   22:39.49  49
Alexis Namdar           10   08-B   Great Neck N       Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    82   17:58.1   62
Alexis Namdar           10   08-B   Great Neck N       St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    62   23:22.38  50
Daria Scolnick          10   08-B   Great Neck N       Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   130  20:20.0   9
Daria Scolnick          9    08-B   Great Neck N       Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    71   23:00.63  42
Daria Scolnick          9    08-B   Great Neck N       Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   54   23:31.32  32
Daria Scolnick          9    08-B   Great Neck N       Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   42   24:27.72  13
Daria Scolnick          9    08-B   Great Neck N       St. Anthony's Inv-JV    9/30/2016    3    24:14.98  32
Netta Mualem            10   08-B   Great Neck N       Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    43   22:12.58  57
Netta Mualem            10   08-B   Great Neck N       Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   26   22:16.84  56
Netta Mualem            10   08-B   Great Neck N       Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   79   18:21.6   53
Netta Mualem            10   08-B   Great Neck N       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    86   23:18.63  47
Netta Mualem            9    08-B   Great Neck N       Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    33   21:34.01  71
Netta Mualem            9    08-B   Great Neck N       Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   18   21:38.83  69
Netta Mualem            9    08-B   Great Neck N       Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   14   21:38.34  69
Netta Mualem            9    08-B   Great Neck N       Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    91   18:13.2   57
Netta Mualem            9    08-B   Great Neck N       St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    43   22:39.37  64
Samantha Law            12   08-B   Great Neck N       NY Federation           11/18/2017   157  21:20.8   82
Samantha Law            12   08-B   Great Neck N       NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   12   21:00.6   107
Samantha Law            12   08-B   Great Neck N       Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    2    19:15.79  116
Samantha Law            12   08-B   Great Neck N       Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   15   21:35.21  70
Samantha Law            12   08-B   Great Neck N       Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   6    15:44.5   113
Samantha Law            12   08-B   Great Neck N       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    5    20:13.52  108
Samantha Law            11   08-B   Great Neck N       NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   137  22:36.1   57
Samantha Law            11   08-B   Great Neck N       NY Federation           11/19/2016   42   19:51.8   116
Samantha Law            11   08-B   Great Neck N       NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   24   19:32.3   112
Samantha Law            11   08-B   Great Neck N       Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    1    19:00.77  122
Samantha Law            11   08-B   Great Neck N       Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   1    18:56.55  123
Samantha Law            11   08-B   Great Neck N       Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   1    19:20.63  115
Samantha Law            11   08-B   Great Neck N       Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    12   15:51.6   110
Samantha Law            11   08-B   Great Neck N       St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    5    20:18.49  111
Samantha Law            10   08-B   Great Neck N       NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   42   20:17.9   104
Samantha Law            10   08-B   Great Neck N       Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    6    19:30.00  114
Samantha Law            10   08-B   Great Neck N       Class 2 Champ           10/31/2015   2    19:25.98  113
Samantha Law            10   08-B   Great Neck N       Nassau Coaches-VA       10/17/2015   2    19:40.45  108
Samantha Law            10   08-B   Great Neck N       Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   49   16:40.0   91
Samantha Law            10   08-B   Great Neck N       St. Anthony's Invite    10/2/2015    9    21:28.17  92
Samantha Law            9    08-B   Great Neck N       Section 8-Class B       11/1/2014    61   22:30.07  59
Samantha Law            9    08-B   Great Neck N       Sec 8 Conf Champ-C2     10/25/2014   7    20:44.39  94
Samantha Law            9    08-B   Great Neck N       Nassau Coaches-VA       10/18/2014   3    20:35.56  96
Samantha Law            9    08-B   Great Neck N       Great Neck S Inv        10/11/2014   1    21:22.15  74
Samantha Law            9    08-B   Great Neck N       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/20/2014    8    22:20.79  68
Katherine Hui           11   08-A   Great Neck S       Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    61   22:52.17  44
Katherine Hui           11   08-A   Great Neck S       Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   52   23:26.16  33
Katherine Hui           11   08-A   Great Neck S       Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   28   23:05.69  39
Katherine Hui           11   08-A   Great Neck S       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    124  24:00.16  33
Katherine Hui           10   08-A   Great Neck S       Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    54   22:57.47  43
Kayla Edmonston         11   08-A   Herricks           Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    55   22:59.70  42
Rhea Rasquinha          9    08-A   Herricks           Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    11   20:00.14  101
Rhea Rasquinha          9    08-A   Herricks           Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   7    20:18.08  96
Kaylyn Forbes           11   08-B   Hewlett            NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   73   23:05.8   65
Kaylyn Forbes           11   08-B   Hewlett            Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    7    19:41.47  107
Kaylyn Forbes           11   08-B   Hewlett            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   8    20:25.14  94
Kaylyn Forbes           11   08-B   Hewlett            Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   3    20:14.97  96
Kaylyn Forbes           11   08-B   Hewlett            Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    40   17:28.57  75
Kaylyn Forbes           10   08-B   Hewlett            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    16   20:41.89  88
Kaylyn Forbes           10   08-B   Hewlett            Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   13   21:00.99  82
Kaylyn Forbes           10   08-B   Hewlett            Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   18   23:08.70  39
Kaylyn Forbes           10   08-B   Hewlett            Nassau Coaches-JV       10/15/2016   3    21:02.48  81
Kaylyn Forbes           10   08-B   Hewlett            Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    10   21:15.0   70
Kaylyn Forbes           10   08-B   Hewlett            Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    33   23:15.85  50
Kaylyn Forbes           9    08-B   Hewlett            Class 2 Champ           10/31/2015   24   21:18.19  76
Kaylyn Forbes           9    08-B   Hewlett            Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   6    22:08.77  58
Shirley Leshem          11   08-B   Hewlett            Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    36   21:58.14  62
Shirley Leshem          11   08-B   Hewlett            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   14   21:34.91  70
Shirley Leshem          11   08-B   Hewlett            Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    56   17:46.78  68
Shirley Leshem          10   08-B   Hewlett            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    35   21:37.57  69
Shirley Leshem          10   08-B   Hewlett            Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   15   21:22.13  75
Hina Iftkhar            11   08-A   Hicksville         Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    72   23:35.07  29
Hina Iftkhar            11   08-A   Hicksville         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   68   24:22.96  14
Hina Iftkhar            11   08-A   Hicksville         Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   50   24:24.59  13
Hina Iftkhar            10   08-A   Hicksville         Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    33   22:00.42  62
Kerrin Heuser           11   08-A   Hicksville         Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    71   23:34.69  29
Kerrin Heuser           11   08-A   Hicksville         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   54   23:29.84  32
Kerrin Heuser           11   08-A   Hicksville         Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   30   23:06.56  39
Kerrin Heuser           11   08-A   Hicksville         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    162  24:53.71  15
Kerrin Heuser           10   08-A   Hicksville         Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    34   22:00.86  62
Serena Chan             10   08-A   Hicksville         Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    50   22:45.96  47
Cara Duffy              10   08-B   Island Trees       Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    11   20:05.33  99
Cara Duffy              10   08-B   Island Trees       Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   12   21:03.79  81
Cara Duffy              10   08-B   Island Trees       Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   2    20:21.72  94
Cara Duffy              10   08-B   Island Trees       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   20   20:02.91  85
Cara Duffy              10   08-B   Island Trees       Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    4    20:21.63  98
Cara Duffy              10   08-B   Island Trees       Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    41   17:29.38  75
Cara Duffy              9    08-B   Island Trees       NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   241  24:26.7   20
Cara Duffy              9    08-B   Island Trees       Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    21   20:48.88  86
Cara Duffy              9    08-B   Island Trees       Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   8    21:10.32  79
Cara Duffy              9    08-B   Island Trees       Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   7    21:37.13  70
Cara Duffy              8    08-B   Island Trees       Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    33   21:31.74  73
Cara Duffy              8    08-B   Island Trees       Class 3 Champ           10/31/2015   17   21:37.86  69
Cara Duffy              8    08-B   Island Trees       Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   4    21:17.51  75
Cara Duffy              8    08-B   Island Trees       Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   52   20:28.14  77
Cara Duffy              7    08-B   Island Trees       Roosevelt-Miller        11/3/2014    11   22:39.93  56
Cara Duffy              7    08-B   Island Trees       Section 8-Class B       11/1/2014    42   21:47.79  73
Cara Duffy              7    08-B   Island Trees       Sec 8 Conf Champ-C3     10/25/2014   24   22:10.42  66
Cara Duffy              7    08-B   Island Trees       Sec 8 Fr/Soph-Fr        10/20/2014   10   22:43.61  53
Erin Maguire            10   08-B   Island Trees       Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   22   21:52.69  64
Erin Maguire            10   08-B   Island Trees       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   24   20:11.60  82
Erin Maguire            10   08-B   Island Trees       Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    16   21:24.89  77
Erin Mcguire            10   08-B   Island Trees       Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    46   17:36.89  72
Gabrielle Cardillo      11   08-B   Island Trees       Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    78   24:33.52  10
Gabrielle Cardillo      11   08-B   Island Trees       Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   40   23:17.98  36
Gabrielle Cardillo      11   08-B   Island Trees       Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    30   22:40.59  51
Gabrielle Cardillo      11   08-B   Island Trees       Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    103  19:07.45  39
Gabrielle Cardillo      10   08-B   Island Trees       Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    62   22:33.77  51
Marisa Murphy           12   08-B   Island Trees       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   41   20:51.31  69
Marisa Murphy           11   08-B   Island Trees       Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    37   21:39.23  69
Marisa Murphy           11   08-B   Island Trees       Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   59   20:54.32  69
Marissa Murphy          12   08-B   Island Trees       Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    23   21:16.23  76
Marissa Murphy          12   08-B   Island Trees       Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   21   21:45.14  67
Marissa Murphy          12   08-B   Island Trees       Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    17   21:25.92  76
Tara Donahue            12   08-B   Island Trees       Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    65   23:36.30  29
Tara Donahue            12   08-B   Island Trees       Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   33   22:45.87  47
Tara Donahue            12   08-B   Island Trees       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   74   22:08.10  43
Tara Donahue            12   08-B   Island Trees       Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    49   24:17.53  19
Tara Donahue            12   08-B   Island Trees       Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    97   18:52.53  44
Tara Donahue            11   08-B   Island Trees       Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    41   21:52.01  65
Alexandra Brinton       12   08-B   JFK Bellmore       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    66   26:05.94  -4
Alexandra Brinton       11   08-B   JFK Bellmore       Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    52   22:13.11  58
Jillian Conlon          11   08-B   JFK Bellmore       Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   41   23:13.38  38
Jillian Conlon          11   08-B   JFK Bellmore       Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    11   22:32.38  51
Jillian Conlon          11   08-B   JFK Bellmore       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    18   22:30.64  68
Marissa Spottiswood     8    08-B   JFK Bellmore       Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    15   20:26.69  92
Marissa Spottiswood     8    08-B   JFK Bellmore       Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   7    20:21.74  95
Marissa Spottiswood     8    08-B   JFK Bellmore       Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   2    20:29.08  91
Marissa Spottiswood     8    08-B   JFK Bellmore       Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   6    22:09.99  72
Marissa Spottiswood     8    08-B   JFK Bellmore       Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    5    20:59.18  82
Marissa Spottiswood     8    08-B   JFK Bellmore       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    12   22:18.17  72
Marguerite Wang         12   08-B   Jericho            Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   57   17:27.2   74
Erin Brown              10   08-A   Long Beach         Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    23   20:52.42  84
Erin Brown              10   08-A   Long Beach         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   16   21:25.20  74
Erin Brown              10   08-A   Long Beach         Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   6    22:06.50  59
Erin Brown              10   08-A   Long Beach         Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    70   18:57.01  44
Erin Brown              10   08-A   Long Beach         Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    41   24:17.90  32
Erin Brown              9    08-A   Long Beach         Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    51   22:50.26  45
Kelly Roethel           11   08-A   Long Beach         Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    75   23:41.11  27
Kelly Roethel           11   08-A   Long Beach         Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    158  23:33.99  -58
Kelly Roethel           10   08-A   Long Beach         Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    43   22:17.46  56
Malin Garfinkel         10   08-A   Long Beach         Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    99   19:49.38  24
Malin Garfinkel         9    08-A   Long Beach         Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    59   23:05.60  40
Caitlin Buchala         10   08-B   Lynbrook           Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    10   19:57.53  102
Caitlin Buchala         10   08-B   Lynbrook           Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   13   21:08.42  79
Caitlin Buchala         10   08-B   Lynbrook           Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   25   20:14.98  81
Caitlin Buchala         9    08-B   Lynbrook           Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    18   20:42.97  88
Caitlin Buchala         9    08-B   Lynbrook           Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   9    21:21.23  75
Caitlin Buchala         9    08-B   Lynbrook           Brown Inv RI-JV         10/15/2016   2    20:02.79  86
Gabby Vogt              12   08-B   Lynbrook           Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    30   21:43.04  67
Gabby Vogt              12   08-B   Lynbrook           Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   15   21:17.36  76
Jenn Gattus             11   08-A   MacArthur          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   124  22:42.3   57
Jenn Gattus             11   08-A   MacArthur          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    32   21:22.87  73
Jenn Gattus             11   08-A   MacArthur          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   25   22:13.72  57
Jenn Gattus             11   08-A   MacArthur          Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   13   21:59.69  61
Jenn Gattus             11   08-A   MacArthur          Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   81   18:31.1   50
Jenn Gattus             11   08-A   MacArthur          Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    13   23:07.83  39
Jenn Gattus             11   08-A   MacArthur          Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    47   24:46.76  25
Jenn Gattus             11   08-A   MacArthur          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    64   25:36.11  6
Jenn Gattus             11   08-A   MacArthur          Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     33   23:57.02  39
Jenn Gattus             10   08-A   MacArthur          Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    35   22:01.36  62
Angela Tsoumpas         12   08-A   Manhasset          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    10   19:57.88  102
Angela Tsoumpas         12   08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   5    20:08.93  99
Angela Tsoumpas         12   08-A   Manhasset          Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   80   17:56.1   63
Angela Tsoumpas         11   08-B   Manhasset          NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   69   20:40.4   90
Angela Tsoumpas         11   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    7    20:03.36  101
Angela Tsoumpas         11   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   5    20:24.44  94
Angela Tsoumpas         11   08-B   Manhasset          Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   34   19:52.65  89
Angela Tsoumpas         11   08-B   Manhasset          Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    43   17:10.8   80
Angela Tsoumpas         11   08-B   Manhasset          McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    16   20:38.8   90
Angela Tsoumpas         11   08-B   Manhasset          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    12   22:22.91  67
Angela Tsoumpas         10   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    18   20:43.47  90
Angela Tsoumpas         10   08-B   Manhasset          Class 2 Champ           10/31/2015   10   20:24.72  94
Angela Tsoumpas         10   08-B   Manhasset          Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   3    21:11.30  77
Angela Tsoumpas         10   08-B   Manhasset          Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   111  17:43.2   67
Angela Tsoumpas         10   08-B   Manhasset          Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/26/2015    34   22:37.29  66
Angela Tsoumpas         10   08-B   Manhasset          Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    83   24:45.3   19
Angela Tsoumpas         9    08-B   Manhasset          Section 8-Class B       11/1/2014    43   21:52.07  72
Angela Tsoumpas         9    08-B   Manhasset          Sec 8 Conf Champ-C2     10/25/2014   23   21:47.26  73
Angela Tsoumpas         9    08-B   Manhasset          Sec 8 Fr/Soph-Fr        10/20/2014   4    21:50.19  71
Angeline Caamano        9    08-A   Manhasset          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   52   20:30.8   100
Angeline Caamano        9    08-A   Manhasset          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   63   21:44.0   89
Angeline Caamano        9    08-A   Manhasset          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    5    19:32.20  110
Angeline Caamano        9    08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   2    19:53.13  104
Angeline Caamano        8    08-B   Manhasset          NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   34   19:47.4   107
Angeline Caamano        8    08-B   Manhasset          Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    3    19:38.55  109
Angeline Caamano        8    08-B   Manhasset          Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   3    19:59.25  102
Angeline Caamano        8    08-B   Manhasset          Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   1    19:41.37  108
Angeline Caamano        8    08-B   Manhasset          Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   9    18:53.57  109
Angeline Caamano        8    08-B   Manhasset          McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    3    19:12.9   119
Caitlin Cullather       12   08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   27   23:02.50  40
Caitlin Cullather       12   08-A   Manhasset          Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   94   18:26.4   52
Caitlin Cullather       12   08-A   Manhasset          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    143  24:13.61  28
Caitlin Cullather       11   08-B   Manhasset          NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   113  22:15.6   58
Caitlin Cullather       11   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    46   22:03.93  61
Emily Tsoumpas          12   08-A   Manhasset          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    13   20:12.68  97
Emily Tsoumpas          12   08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   6    20:14.68  97
Emily Tsoumpas          12   08-A   Manhasset          Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   22   16:38.2   92
Emily Tsoumpas          12   08-A   Manhasset          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    28   21:43.79  78
Emily Tsoumpas          11   08-B   Manhasset          NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   67   20:33.6   92
Emily Tsoumpas          11   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    10   20:27.96  93
Emily Tsoumpas          11   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   10   20:50.83  85
Emily Tsoumpas          11   08-B   Manhasset          Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   37   19:57.08  88
Emily Tsoumpas          11   08-B   Manhasset          Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    26   16:50.0   88
Emily Tsoumpas          11   08-B   Manhasset          McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    22   20:53.3   85
Emily Tsoumpas          11   08-B   Manhasset          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    11   22:20.08  68
Emily Tsoumpas          10   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    15   20:38.63  91
Emily Tsoumpas          10   08-B   Manhasset          Class 2 Champ           10/31/2015   12   20:36.51  90
Emily Tsoumpas          10   08-B   Manhasset          Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   2    20:55.13  83
Emily Tsoumpas          10   08-B   Manhasset          Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   144  18:33.0   49
Emily Tsoumpas          10   08-B   Manhasset          Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/26/2015    31   22:35.66  66
Emily Tsoumpas          10   08-B   Manhasset          Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    60   23:32.7   43
Emily Tsoumpas          9    08-B   Manhasset          Section 8-Class B       11/1/2014    37   21:43.83  74
Emily Tsoumpas          9    08-B   Manhasset          Sec 8 Conf Champ-C2     10/25/2014   24   21:47.83  73
Emily Tsoumpas          9    08-B   Manhasset          Sec 8 Fr/Soph-Fr        10/20/2014   6    22:01.24  68
Kate Weilep             10   08-A   Manhasset          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   180  23:25.1   43
Kate Weilep             10   08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   31   22:41.83  48
Kate Weilep             10   08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   5    21:58.89  61
Kate Weilep             10   08-A   Manhasset          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    131  24:02.51  32
Kate Weilep             9    08-B   Manhasset          NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   114  22:24.5   55
Kate Weilep             9    08-B   Manhasset          Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    47   22:04.52  60
Olivia Plansker         12   08-A   Manhasset          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    26   21:03.16  80
Olivia Plansker         12   08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   13   21:34.40  71
Olivia Plansker         12   08-A   Manhasset          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    133  24:03.46  32
Olivia Plansker         11   08-B   Manhasset          NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   86   21:04.1   82
Olivia Plansker         11   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    14   20:41.21  88
Olivia Plansker         11   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   14   21:04.01  81
Olivia Plansker         11   08-B   Manhasset          Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   31   19:49.18  91
Olivia Plansker         11   08-B   Manhasset          Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    32   17:04.3   83
Olivia Plansker         11   08-B   Manhasset          McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    27   21:21.9   76
Olivia Plansker         11   08-B   Manhasset          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    15   22:38.24  62
Olivia Plansker         10   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    86   23:42.86  30
Olivia Plansker         10   08-B   Manhasset          Class 2 Champ           10/31/2015   19   20:57.19  83
Olivia Plansker         10   08-B   Manhasset          Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   7    21:38.94  68
Olivia Plansker         10   08-B   Manhasset          Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   71   17:07.9   80
Olivia Plansker         10   08-B   Manhasset          Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/26/2015    40   22:42.45  64
Olivia Plansker         10   08-B   Manhasset          Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    62   23:41.9   40
Olivia Plansker         9    08-B   Manhasset          Section 8-Class B       11/1/2014    115  25:54.97  -9
Olivia Plansker         9    08-B   Manhasset          Sec 8 Conf Champ-C2     10/25/2014   77   24:40.76  15
Olivia Plansker         9    08-B   Manhasset          Sec 8 Fr/Soph-Fr        10/20/2014   2    20:30.83  98
Olivia Plansker         8    08-B   Manhasset          Section 8-St Qual       11/2/2013    28   20:54.2   86
Olivia Plansker         8    08-B   Manhasset          Sec 8-Conference-2      10/26/2013   18   21:18.8   78
Ryann Kenny             10   08-A   Manhasset          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    15   20:26.55  92
Samantha Derasse        11   08-A   Manhasset          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   177  23:19.6   44
Samantha Derasse        11   08-A   Manhasset          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    39   21:55.08  63
Samantha Derasse        11   08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   27   22:20.43  55
Samantha Derasse        11   08-A   Manhasset          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    58   22:32.78  62
Samantha Derasse        10   08-B   Manhasset          NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   80   20:55.6   84
Samantha Derasse        10   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    12   20:34.85  90
Samantha Derasse        10   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   11   20:54.40  84
Samantha Derasse        10   08-B   Manhasset          Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   1    20:31.89  91
Samantha Derasse        10   08-B   Manhasset          Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   23   19:28.68  97
Samantha Derasse        10   08-B   Manhasset          Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    49   17:21.9   76
Samantha Derasse        10   08-B   Manhasset          McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    30   21:31.2   73
Samantha Kinloch        9    08-A   Manhasset          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    22   20:48.80  85
Samantha Kinloch        9    08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   18   21:48.33  66
Samantha Kinloch        9    08-A   Manhasset          Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   52   17:24.1   75
Danielle Keane          11   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    33   21:27.59  72
Danielle Keane          11   08-A   Massapequa         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   21   21:36.66  70
Danielle Keane          10   08-A   Massapequa         NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   115  22:34.4   58
Danielle Keane          10   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    27   21:39.23  69
Danielle Keane          10   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   19   21:20.40  75
Danielle Keane          10   08-A   Massapequa         Manhattan Inv-So A      10/8/2016    6    17:51.4   65
Erica Hensler           10   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    38   22:11.38  58
Erin Fader              12   08-A   Massapequa         NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   161  23:09.2   48
Erin Fader              12   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    34   21:28.04  72
Erin Fader              12   08-A   Massapequa         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   26   21:43.32  68
Erin Fader              12   08-A   Massapequa         Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   73   17:46.0   67
Erin Fader              11   08-A   Massapequa         NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   97   22:17.4   63
Erin Fader              11   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    32   21:50.91  65
Erin Fader              11   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   25   21:24.70  74
Erin Fader              11   08-A   Massapequa         Manhattan Inv-JV C      10/8/2016    7    17:22.7   76
Erin Fader              11   08-A   Massapequa         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    33   21:27.0   66
Jenna Pulis             11   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    49   22:42.32  48
Olivia Ferraro          11   08-A   Massapequa         NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   83   22:07.4   67
Olivia Ferraro          11   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    17   21:08.31  79
Olivia Ferraro          11   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   16   21:10.30  79
Olivia Ferraro          11   08-A   Massapequa         Manhattan Inv-JV C      10/8/2016    4    17:14.0   79
Olivia Ferraro          11   08-A   Massapequa         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    26   21:08.0   72
Samantha Sivert         10   08-A   Massapequa         Manhattan Inv-So A      10/8/2016    4    17:32.6   72
Samantha Sivert         10   08-A   Massapequa         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    25   21:06.0   73
Tiffany-Ann Matturo     11   08-A   Massapequa         NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   52   21:46.6   75
Tiffany-Ann Matturo     11   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    8    19:51.43  104
Tiffany-Ann Matturo     11   08-A   Massapequa         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   5    20:11.85  98
Tiffany-Ann Matturo     11   08-A   Massapequa         Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   27   16:43.1   91
Tiffany-Ann Matturo     10   08-A   Massapequa         NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   51   21:26.3   80
Tiffany-Ann Matturo     10   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    11   20:46.78  86
Tiffany-Ann Matturo     10   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   9    20:09.97  99
Tiffany-Ann Matturo     10   08-A   Massapequa         Manhattan Inv-So A      10/8/2016    1    16:39.9   92
Tiffany-Ann Matturo     10   08-A   Massapequa         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    11   19:55.0   97
Tiffany-Ann Matturo     9    08-A   Massapequa         NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   46   22:15.3   64
Tiffany-Ann Matturo     9    08-A   Massapequa         Section 8-Class A       11/7/2015    18   21:13.78  79
Tiffany-Ann Matturo     9    08-A   Massapequa         Class 1 Champ           10/31/2015   14   20:52.05  85
Natalie Pekoff          12   08-A   Mepham             Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    59   22:51.43  44
Natalie Pekoff          12   08-A   Mepham             Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   38   22:48.07  46
Natalie Pekoff          12   08-A   Mepham             Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   122  19:22.0   31
Natalie Pekoff          12   08-A   Mepham             Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    163  21:15.65  -8
Natalie Pekoff          12   08-A   Mepham             Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    18   23:43.0   32
Natalie Pekoff          11   08-A   Mepham             Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    16   21:04.04  81
Natalie Pekoff          11   08-A   Mepham             Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   26   21:26.75  73
Natalie Pekoff          11   08-A   Mepham             McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    34   21:57.9   64
Natalie Pekoff          10   08-A   Mepham             Section 8-Class A       11/7/2015    21   21:43.80  69
Natalie Pekoff          10   08-A   Mepham             Class 2 Champ           10/31/2015   53   22:36.06  50
Natalie Pekoff          10   08-A   Mepham             Nassau Coaches-VB       10/17/2015   13   21:42.74  67
Natalie Pekoff          10   08-A   Mepham             St. Anthony's Invite    10/2/2015    40   24:30.31  31
Rachel Tucci            11   08-A   Mepham             NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   232  24:15.0   26
Rachel Tucci            11   08-A   Mepham             Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    16   20:34.61  89
Rachel Tucci            11   08-A   Mepham             Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   10   20:40.13  89
Rachel Tucci            11   08-A   Mepham             Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   24   16:39.9   92
Rachel Tucci            11   08-A   Mepham             Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    26   16:57.78  86
Rachel Tucci            11   08-A   Mepham             Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    27   16:58.19  86
Rachel Tucci            11   08-A   Mepham             Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    2    20:50.0   89
Rachel Tucci            10   08-A   Mepham             Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    52   22:50.63  45
Emily O'Connell         12   08-B   Mineola            Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    63   23:18.94  35
Emily O'Connell         12   08-B   Mineola            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   56   24:21.62  15
Emily O'Connell         12   08-B   Mineola            Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   153  30:07.15  -116
Emily O'Connell         12   08-B   Mineola            Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    140  21:59.49  -23
Emily O'Connell         12   08-B   Mineola            Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     34   26:40.67  -16
Emily O'Connell         11   08-B   Mineola            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    77   23:12.00  38
Hannah Kolsch           11   08-B   Mineola            Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    61   23:12.20  37
Hannah Kolsch           11   08-B   Mineola            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   38   23:09.92  39
Hannah Kolsch           11   08-B   Mineola            Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   82   22:20.19  39
Hannah Kolsch           11   08-B   Mineola            Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    112  20:29.68  10
Hannah Kolsch           11   08-B   Mineola            Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     43   24:55.86  19
Hannah Kolsch           10   08-B   Mineola            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    69   22:59.54  42
Kelly Koo               11   08-B   Mineola            Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    56   23:02.09  40
Kelly Koo               11   08-B   Mineola            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   44   23:22.01  35
Kelly Koo               11   08-B   Mineola            Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   94   22:38.38  33
Kelly Koo               11   08-B   Mineola            Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    101  19:53.26  23
Kelly Koo               11   08-B   Mineola            Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     66   27:00.76  -22
Kelly Koo               10   08-B   Mineola            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    70   22:59.96  42
Katherine Procacci      11   08-A   New Hyde Park      Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    47   22:18.28  55
Katherine Procacci      11   08-A   New Hyde Park      Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   24   22:12.34  58
Katherine Procacci      11   08-A   New Hyde Park      Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   21   22:43.48  47
Katherine Procacci      11   08-A   New Hyde Park      Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    18   24:05.28  20
Katherine Procacci      10   08-A   New Hyde Park      Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    72   23:00.94  42
Caroline Reiner         11   08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    41   22:05.75  59
Caroline Reiner         11   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   28   22:22.99  54
Caroline Reiner         10   08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    23   20:53.37  84
Caroline Reiner         10   08-B   North Shore        Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   27   22:20.91  55
Caroline Reiner         10   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   7    22:11.48  58
Caroline Reiner         9    08-B   North Shore        NY Federations          11/21/2015   242  23:21.8   43
Caroline Reiner         9    08-B   North Shore        NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   98   22:35.7   58
Caroline Reiner         9    08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    54   22:18.26  58
Caroline Reiner         9    08-B   North Shore        Class 3 Champ           10/31/2015   14   21:28.13  73
Caroline Reiner         9    08-B   North Shore        Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   14   22:54.84  43
Caroline Reiner         9    08-B   North Shore        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   71   20:38.48  75
Emma Rivera             10   08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    17   20:42.71  88
Emma Rivera             10   08-B   North Shore        Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   16   21:43.84  67
Emma Rivera             10   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   12   22:40.34  49
Emma Rivera             9    08-B   North Shore        NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   126  22:12.9   65
Emma Rivera             9    08-B   North Shore        NY Federations          11/21/2015   108  20:29.1   100
Emma Rivera             9    08-B   North Shore        NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   62   20:51.2   93
Emma Rivera             9    08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    9    19:54.03  106
Emma Rivera             9    08-B   North Shore        Class 3 Champ           10/31/2015   3    20:09.38  99
Emma Rivera             9    08-B   North Shore        Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   3    21:04.12  80
Emma Rivera             9    08-B   North Shore        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   33   19:18.88  102
Emma Rivera             9    08-B   North Shore        Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    23   20:07.04  93
Emma Rivera             9    08-B   North Shore        Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    30   21:52.8   76
Emma Rivera             8    08-B   North Shore        NY Federation           11/15/2014   145  20:56.8   92
Emma Rivera             8    08-B   North Shore        NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    70   20:48.6   93
Emma Rivera             8    08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/1/2014    12   20:19.90  102
Emma Rivera             8    08-B   North Shore        Sec 8 Conf Champ-C3     10/25/2014   9    21:16.87  83
Emma Rivera             8    08-B   North Shore        Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/11/2014   28   19:42.68  93
Emma Rivera             8    08-B   North Shore        Sec 10-Pre-State-D2     9/20/2014    16   21:05.0   82
Hally Bello             11   08-B   North Shore        Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   36   22:43.48  48
Hally Bello             11   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   31   23:06.54  40
Hally Bello             11   08-B   North Shore        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   119  21:53.33  50
Hally Bello             10   08-B   North Shore        NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   132  22:59.7   49
Hally Bello             10   08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    42   22:02.37  63
Hally Bello             10   08-B   North Shore        Class 3 Champ           10/31/2015   28   22:22.19  55
Hally Bello             10   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   5    21:29.41  71
Hally Bello             10   08-B   North Shore        Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/17/2015   25   20:59.20  68
Hally Bello             10   08-B   North Shore        Queensbury InvJV        9/26/2015    44   22:22.64  47
Hally Bello             9    08-B   North Shore        NY Federation           11/15/2014   206  22:05.4   69
Hally Bello             9    08-B   North Shore        Roosevelt-Miller        11/3/2014    1    21:07.86  86
Hally Bello             9    08-B   North Shore        Sec 8 Conf Champ-C3     10/25/2014   20   21:53.63  71
Hally Bello             9    08-B   North Shore        Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/11/2014   44   20:11.86  83
Hally Bello             9    08-B   North Shore        Sec 10-Pre-State-D2     9/20/2014    23   21:51.7   67
Hannah Bradford         10   08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    45   22:20.92  54
Hannah Bradford         10   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   24   22:01.52  61
Hannah Bradford         10   08-B   North Shore        Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   52   21:13.24  62
Hannah Bradford         9    08-B   North Shore        NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   128  22:44.0   54
Hannah Bradford         9    08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    28   21:18.18  76
Hannah Bradford         9    08-B   North Shore        Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   10   21:24.66  74
Isabella Strajanekova   11   08-B   North Shore        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   75   22:07.1   69
Isabella Strajanekova   11   08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    19   20:52.11  84
Isabella Strajanekova   11   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   14   21:10.37  79
Isabella Strajanekova   11   08-B   North Shore        Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   19   20:01.84  85
Isabella Strajanekova   10   08-B   North Shore        NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   114  22:33.1   58
Isabella Strajanekova   10   08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    27   21:17.18  76
Killian Doyle           11   08-B   North Shore        NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   164  23:15.6   44
Killian Doyle           11   08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    15   20:41.58  88
Killian Doyle           11   08-B   North Shore        Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   7    21:08.40  79
Killian Doyle           11   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   7    21:45.60  67
Killian Doyle           11   08-B   North Shore        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   76   20:43.85  73
Lola Scarpone           9    08-B   North Shore        NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   167  23:16.5   44
Lola Scarpone           9    08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    38   21:42.78  68
Lola Scarpone           9    08-B   North Shore        Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   11   21:27.68  73
Nicole Schneider        10   08-B   North Shore        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   12   20:29.5   101
Nicole Schneider        10   08-B   North Shore        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   47   22:03.9   86
Nicole Schneider        10   08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    5    19:37.12  109
Nicole Schneider        10   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   6    20:51.95  85
Nicole Schneider        10   08-B   North Shore        Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   5    19:09.04  103
Nicole Schneider        9    08-B   North Shore        NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   27   21:02.9   88
Nicole Schneider        9    08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    8    20:18.74  96
Nicole Schneider        9    08-B   North Shore        Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   6    21:00.24  82
Nicole Schneider        9    08-B   North Shore        Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   4    20:37.77  89
Nicole Schneider        9    08-B   North Shore        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   66   20:23.78  80
Sarah Hoell             8    08-B   North Shore        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   142  22:55.7   52
Sarah Hoell             8    08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    35   21:57.83  62
Sarah Hoell             8    08-B   North Shore        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   19   21:31.33  72
Sophie Rosencrans       9    08-B   North Shore        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   4    20:13.5   107
Sophie Rosencrans       9    08-B   North Shore        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   34   21:52.1   90
Sophie Rosencrans       9    08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    3    19:20.58  114
Sophie Rosencrans       9    08-B   North Shore        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   1    19:43.70  107
Sophie Rosencrans       9    08-B   North Shore        Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   8    19:20.17  99
Andria Scaglione        11   08-A   Oceanside          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   54   21:31.6   93
Andria Scaglione        11   08-A   Oceanside          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    2    19:08.21  118
Andria Scaglione        11   08-A   Oceanside          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   3    19:26.46  113
Andria Scaglione        11   08-A   Oceanside          Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   1    19:28.91  111
Andria Scaglione        11   08-A   Oceanside          Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    2    20:08.92  99
Andria Scaglione        10   08-A   Oceanside          NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   78   20:14.1   98
Andria Scaglione        10   08-A   Oceanside          Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    7    19:40.73  108
Andria Scaglione        10   08-A   Oceanside          Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   8    20:02.49  101
Andria Scaglione        10   08-A   Oceanside          Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   2    20:51.18  85
Christina Moran         12   08-A   Oceanside          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    19   20:42.56  87
Christina Moran         12   08-A   Oceanside          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   14   21:09.06  79
Christina Moran         12   08-A   Oceanside          Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   7    21:19.65  74
Christina Moran         11   08-A   Oceanside          Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    26   21:38.40  69
Josena Joseph           12   08-A   Oceanside          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    31   21:18.42  75
Josena Joseph           12   08-A   Oceanside          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   31   21:55.87  63
Josena Joseph           12   08-A   Oceanside          Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   11   21:51.02  64
Josena Joseph           12   08-A   Oceanside          Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    10   22:21.56  55
Josena Joseph           11   08-A   Oceanside          Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    29   21:47.43  66
Mckayla Estevez         12   08-A   Oceanside          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    68   23:19.57  34
Mckayla Estevez         12   08-A   Oceanside          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   61   23:55.01  24
Mckayla Estevez         12   08-A   Oceanside          Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   43   23:46.58  25
Mckayla Estevez         12   08-A   Oceanside          Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    23   25:30.01  -8
Mckayla Estevez         11   08-A   Oceanside          Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    56   23:00.90  42
Nicola Scaglione        11   08-A   Oceanside          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   80   22:21.0   77
Nicola Scaglione        11   08-A   Oceanside          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    7    19:46.57  105
Nicola Scaglione        11   08-A   Oceanside          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   12   20:49.87  85
Nicola Scaglione        11   08-A   Oceanside          Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   4    20:19.88  94
Nicola Scaglione        11   08-A   Oceanside          Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    3    21:13.22  78
Nicola Scaglione        10   08-A   Oceanside          Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    44   22:18.60  56
Nicola Scaglione        10   08-A   Oceanside          Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   18   21:20.14  75
Sera King               11   08-A   Oceanside          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    20   20:43.01  87
Sera King               11   08-A   Oceanside          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   15   21:17.97  76
Sera King               11   08-A   Oceanside          Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   8    21:23.04  73
Sera King               11   08-A   Oceanside          Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    8    22:08.91  59
Sera King               10   08-A   Oceanside          Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    28   21:43.09  68
Sera King               10   08-A   Oceanside          Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   48   22:43.04  48
Sera King               10   08-A   Oceanside          Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   3    21:41.46  68
Eve Pace                10   08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   122  26:01.5   4
Eve Pace                10   08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/4/2017    7    23:38.94  28
Eve Pace                10   08-C   Oyster Bay         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   51   24:02.11  21
Eve Pace                10   08-C   Oyster Bay         Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   12   22:58.14  42
Eve Pace                10   08-C   Oyster Bay         Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   75   22:10.03  43
Eve Pace                10   08-C   Oyster Bay         Nassau Coches-So        10/7/2017    5    24:20.02  15
Eve Pace                10   08-C   Oyster Bay         Suffolk Coach JV        9/23/2017    17   25:58.06  2
Eve Pace                10   08-C   Oyster Bay         Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    78   23:26.4   24
Eve Pace                9    08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/5/2016    9    23:30.52  32
Eve Pace                9    08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   56   23:46.62  26
Eve Pace                9    08-C   Oyster Bay         Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   33   24:34.19  11
Eve Pace                9    08-C   Oyster Bay         Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/15/2016   74   23:02.71  27
Eve Pace                8    08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   119  23:51.5   33
Gisele Lachman          10   08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   113  25:12.9   20
Gisele Lachman          10   08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/4/2017    4    22:47.07  45
Gisele Lachman          10   08-C   Oyster Bay         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   29   22:24.27  54
Gisele Lachman          10   08-C   Oyster Bay         Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   79   22:16.55  40
Gisele Lachman          10   08-C   Oyster Bay         Nassau Coches-So        10/7/2017    7    24:53.67  4
Gisele Lachman          9    08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   57   23:52.93  24
Gisele Lachman          9    08-C   Oyster Bay         Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   36   24:59.80  2
Gisele Lachman          9    08-C   Oyster Bay         Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/15/2016   73   23:02.07  27
Gisele Lachman          8    08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   122  24:13.7   25
Gisele Lachman          8    08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/7/2015    6    23:47.53  28
Greta Flanagan          9    08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   61   22:45.0   69
Greta Flanagan          9    08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/4/2017    1    21:10.63  77
Greta Flanagan          9    08-C   Oyster Bay         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   8    20:56.47  83
Hannah Lopes            11   08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   112  25:09.1   21
Hannah Lopes            11   08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/4/2017    6    23:23.99  33
Hannah Lopes            11   08-C   Oyster Bay         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   59   24:29.07  12
Hannah Lopes            11   08-C   Oyster Bay         Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   91   22:36.26  34
Hannah Lopes            11   08-C   Oyster Bay         Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    25   25:38.03  -11
Hannah Lopes            11   08-C   Oyster Bay         Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    65   25:46.70  5
Hannah Lopes            11   08-C   Oyster Bay         Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    82   23:30.2   23
Hannah Lopes            10   08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   119  23:24.8   35
Hannah Lopes            10   08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/5/2016    8    23:27.04  33
Hannah Lopes            10   08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   60   23:59.17  22
Hannah Lopes            10   08-C   Oyster Bay         Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   20   23:18.20  36
Hannah Lopes            10   08-C   Oyster Bay         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   133  23:36.51  16
Hannah Lopes            10   08-C   Oyster Bay         St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    84   24:22.21  30
Hannah Lopes            10   08-C   Oyster Bay         McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    92   24:13.6   18
Hannah Lopes            9    08-C   Oyster Bay         Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   45   25:45.54  -14
Hannah Lopes            9    08-C   Oyster Bay         Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    121  28:58.7   -66
Hannah Lopes            8    08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/8/2014    127  25:56.0   -10
Hannah Lopes            8    08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/1/2014    9    25:20.61  2
Maggie McNamara         11   08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   59   22:44.6   69
Maggie McNamara         11   08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/4/2017    2    22:05.90  59
Maggie McNamara         11   08-C   Oyster Bay         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   10   20:59.74  82
Maggie McNamara         11   08-C   Oyster Bay         Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   16   22:20.55  54
Maggie McNamara         11   08-C   Oyster Bay         Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    41   24:12.09  37
Maggie McNamara         10   08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   118  23:24.0   35
Maggie McNamara         10   08-C   Oyster Bay         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   41   20:55.10  70
Maggie McNamara         10   08-C   Oyster Bay         St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    28   22:04.07  76
Maggie McNamara         9    08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   47   21:17.0   84
Maggie McNamara         9    08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/7/2015    1    21:33.68  73
Maggie McNamara         9    08-C   Oyster Bay         Class 3 Champ           10/31/2015   8    20:32.80  91
Maggie McNamara         9    08-C   Oyster Bay         Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   47   20:16.97  80
Maggie McNamara         9    08-C   Oyster Bay         Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    40   22:27.7   65
Maggie McNamara         8    08-C   Oyster Bay         Sec 8 Conf Champ-C3     10/25/2014   25   22:10.64  65
Maggie McNamara         8    08-C   Oyster Bay         Brown Inv-Var 1         10/18/2014   31   20:34.91  80
Michela Rutigliano      10   08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   101  24:15.5   39
Michela Rutigliano      10   08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/4/2017    5    23:21.67  34
Michela Rutigliano      10   08-C   Oyster Bay         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   41   23:19.69  35
Michela Rutigliano      10   08-C   Oyster Bay         Nassau Coches-So        10/7/2017    8    25:15.56  -3
Michela Rutigliano      9    08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   85   21:51.0   66
Michela Rutigliano      9    08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/5/2016    6    22:12.67  58
Michela Rutigliano      9    08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   24   21:55.77  63
Michela Rutigliano      9    08-C   Oyster Bay         Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   10   21:53.50  64
Michela Rutigliano      9    08-C   Oyster Bay         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   43   20:57.46  69
Michela Rutigliano      9    08-C   Oyster Bay         McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    54   22:57.8   44
Michela Rutigliano      8    08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   88   22:29.4   60
Michela Rutigliano      8    08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/7/2015    5    22:50.56  47
Michela Rutigliano      8    08-C   Oyster Bay         Class 3 Champ           10/31/2015   24   21:59.36  62
Mikah Covelli           12   08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   107  24:37.3   32
Mikah Covelli           12   08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/4/2017    8    23:57.25  22
Mikah Covelli           12   08-C   Oyster Bay         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   43   23:21.47  35
Mikah Covelli           12   08-C   Oyster Bay         Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   33   23:17.51  35
Mikah Covelli           12   08-C   Oyster Bay         Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   93   22:37.76  33
Mikah Covelli           12   08-C   Oyster Bay         Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    60   25:21.03  14
Mikah Covelli           11   08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   126  23:49.5   27
Mikah Covelli           11   08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/5/2016    7    23:24.46  34
Brianna McConnell       11   08-B   Plainedge          Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    68   22:54.16  44
Jane Wernow             11   08-A   Plainview          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   164  23:12.7   47
Jane Wernow             11   08-A   Plainview          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    40   21:57.33  62
Jane Wernow             11   08-A   Plainview          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   37   22:44.76  47
Jane Wernow             11   08-A   Plainview          Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   26   22:55.39  43
Jane Wernow             11   08-A   Plainview          Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   108  19:20.0   31
Jane Wernow             11   08-A   Plainview          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    155  24:38.62  20
Jane Wernow             10   08-A   Plainview          Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    22   21:31.59  71
Jane Wernow             10   08-A   Plainview          Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   15   21:06.82  80
Sinead Heaney           11   08-A   Plainview          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   121  22:40.6   57
Sinead Heaney           11   08-A   Plainview          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    37   21:39.50  68
Sinead Heaney           11   08-A   Plainview          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   23   21:40.76  68
Sinead Heaney           11   08-A   Plainview          Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   23   22:48.00  45
Sinead Heaney           11   08-A   Plainview          Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   103  19:08.1   36
Sinead Heaney           11   08-A   Plainview          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    135  24:04.26  32
Sinead Heaney           10   08-A   Plainview          Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    20   21:27.08  73
Sinead Heaney           10   08-A   Plainview          Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   14   21:02.80  81
Caroline Pangbourne     10   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    28   21:04.14  80
Carolyn Stoller         10   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    12   20:10.74  97
Carolyn Stoller         10   08-A   Port Washington    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   9    20:26.31  93
Carolyn Stoller         10   08-A   Port Washington    Nassau Coches-So        10/7/2017    1    21:12.08  78
Carolyn Stoller         10   08-A   Port Washington    Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    9    21:58.54  78
Emily Cavallaro         12   08-A   Port Washington    NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   246  24:28.0   22
Emily Cavallaro         12   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    27   21:03.57  80
Emily Cavallaro         12   08-A   Port Washington    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   18   21:28.55  72
Emily Cavallaro         12   08-A   Port Washington    Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    13   22:48.38  46
Emily Cavallaro         12   08-A   Port Washington    Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    21   22:43.19  64
Emily Cavallaro         11   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    15   21:01.89  81
Jenna Rubens            12   08-A   Port Washington    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   15   24:42.24  8
Jenna Rubens            12   08-A   Port Washington    Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/16/2017    14   25:51.82  1
Jenna Rubens            11   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    53   22:54.97  44
Lucy Hurt               12   08-A   Port Washington    NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   45   21:17.4   98
Lucy Hurt               12   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    3    19:08.59  118
Lucy Hurt               12   08-A   Port Washington    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   2    19:11.54  118
Lucy Hurt               12   08-A   Port Washington    Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    2    20:14.78  97
Lucy Hurt               12   08-A   Port Washington    Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    1    20:26.08  109
Lucy Hurt               11   08-A   Port Washington    NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   69   19:58.2   104
Lucy Hurt               11   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    2    19:33.61  111
Lucy Hurt               11   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   7    19:57.09  103
Lucy Hurt               11   08-A   Port Washington    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   43   19:38.02  95
Lucy Hurt               11   08-A   Port Washington    Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    23   16:34.3   94
Lucy Hurt               10   08-A   Port Washington    NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   66   20:19.7   103
Lucy Hurt               10   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/7/2015    4    19:46.31  109
Lucy Hurt               10   08-A   Port Washington    Class 1 Champ           10/31/2015   4    19:24.62  114
Lucy Hurt               10   08-A   Port Washington    Brown Invite-D2         10/17/2015   24   19:13.26  102
Lucy Hurt               10   08-A   Port Washington    Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/26/2015    7    20:43.49  104
Lucy Hurt               9    08-A   Port Washington    NY States-Class A       11/8/2014    74   20:23.2   101
Lucy Hurt               9    08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/1/2014    2    20:04.61  107
Lucy Hurt               9    08-A   Port Washington    Sec 8 Conf Champ-C1     10/25/2014   3    20:17.18  103
Lucy Hurt               9    08-A   Port Washington    Brown Inv-Var 2         10/18/2014   10   19:20.20  105
Lucy Hurt               9    08-A   Port Washington    Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/27/2014    7    21:29.40  87
Lucy Hurt               9    08-A   Port Washington    Bruce MacDonald Inv     9/10/2014    3    21:02.54  77
Madeline Jester         11   08-A   Port Washington    Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    10   22:17.53  69
Madeline Jester         10   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/7/2015    12   20:21.43  97
Madeline Jester         10   08-A   Port Washington    Class 1 Champ           10/31/2015   11   20:40.92  88
Madeline Jester         10   08-A   Port Washington    Brown Invite-D2         10/17/2015   40   19:48.26  90
Madeline Jester         9    08-A   Port Washington    NY States-Class A       11/8/2014    82   20:34.2   98
Madeline Jester         9    08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/1/2014    3    20:13.20  105
Madeline Jester         9    08-A   Port Washington    Sec 8 Conf Champ-C1     10/25/2014   6    20:26.27  100
Madeline Jester         9    08-A   Port Washington    Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/27/2014    37   24:08.13  34
Madeline Jester         9    08-A   Port Washington    Bruce MacDonald Inv     9/10/2014    4    21:08.11  75
Megan Bazzini           12   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    21   20:44.23  86
Megan Bazzini           12   08-A   Port Washington    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   13   21:01.47  82
Megan Bazzini           12   08-A   Port Washington    Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    8    21:40.09  69
Megan Bazzini           12   08-A   Port Washington    Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    16   22:27.03  69
Sarah Cavallaro         12   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    38   21:54.25  63
Sarah Cavallaro         12   08-A   Port Washington    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   36   22:39.35  49
Sarah Cavallaro         12   08-A   Port Washington    Nassau Coches-JV        10/7/2017    6    23:12.69  38
Sarah Cavallaro         12   08-A   Port Washington    Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/16/2017    1    24:25.09  30
Sarah Cavallaro         11   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    36   22:02.66  61
Sophie Roth             11   08-A   Port Washington    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   5    22:59.28  42
Sophie Roth             11   08-A   Port Washington    Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    20   24:20.89  15
Sophie Roth             11   08-A   Port Washington    Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/16/2017    8    25:22.68  10
Sophie Roth             10   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    45   22:21.77  55
Talia Crowley           12   08-A   Port Washington    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   39   22:53.14  44
Talia Crowley           12   08-A   Port Washington    Nassau Coches-JV        10/7/2017    12   24:35.78  10
Talia Crowley           12   08-A   Port Washington    Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/16/2017    2    24:36.07  26
Talia Crowley           11   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    37   22:09.43  59
Talia Crowley           11   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   36   21:55.06  64
Talia Crowley           11   08-A   Port Washington    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   111  21:36.61  56
Talia Crowley           11   08-A   Port Washington    Manhattan Inv-JV C      10/8/2016    23   18:16.9   55
Talia Crowley           11   08-A   Port Washington    McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    40   22:12.3   59
Talia Crowley           11   08-A   Port Washington    Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    37   24:10.96  31
Talia Crowley           10   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/7/2015    22   21:49.65  67
Talia Crowley           10   08-A   Port Washington    Class 1 Champ           10/31/2015   18   21:20.15  75
Talia Crowley           10   08-A   Port Washington    Brown Invite-D2         10/17/2015   95   21:06.37  64
Talia Crowley           10   08-A   Port Washington    Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/26/2015    60   23:31.46  48
Talia Crowley           9    08-A   Port Washington    Suffolk Coaches-JV      9/27/2014    26   25:02.53  16
Talia Crowley           9    08-A   Port Washington    Bruce MacDonald JV      9/10/2014    3    23:36.11  26
Abby Brown              10   08-B   Seaford            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   68   25:11.36  -2
Abby Brown              10   08-B   Seaford            Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   31   24:53.23  3
Abby Brown              9    08-B   Seaford            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    59   22:29.03  52
Elise Otton             10   08-B   Seaford            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   49   23:56.31  23
Elise Otton             10   08-B   Seaford            Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   14   23:10.93  37
Elise Otton             10   08-B   Seaford            Nassau Coches-So        10/7/2017    6    24:20.94  15
Elise Otton             9    08-B   Seaford            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    66   22:44.79  47
Sarah Keane             9    08-B   Seaford            Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    12   20:11.75  97
Sarah Keane             9    08-B   Seaford            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   9    20:57.45  83
Sarah Keane             9    08-B   Seaford            Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   3    20:55.58  82
Sarah Keane             9    08-B   Seaford            Nassau Coches-So        10/7/2017    1    21:22.14  75
Sarah Keane             8    08-B   Seaford            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    31   21:30.10  72
Sarah Keane             8    08-B   Seaford            Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   9    21:47.84  66
Amanda Maughan          12   08-B   South Side         NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   108  25:22.9   19
Amanda Maughan          12   08-B   South Side         Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    20   21:02.32  80
Amanda Maughan          12   08-B   South Side         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   22   22:05.82  60
Amanda Maughan          12   08-B   South Side         Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   102  19:30.7   27
Amanda Maughan          12   08-B   South Side         Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    122  19:57.63  20
Amanda Maughan          11   08-B   South Side         Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    26   21:11.33  78
Amanda Maughan          11   08-B   South Side         Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   19   21:39.54  69
Amanda Maughan          11   08-B   South Side         Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   4    21:27.08  73
Amanda Maughan          11   08-B   South Side         Nassau Coaches-VA       10/15/2016   16   21:59.13  62
Amanda Maughan          11   08-B   South Side         Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    70   17:40.6   69
Amanda Maughan          11   08-B   South Side         St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    41   22:38.25  64
Amanda Maughan          11   08-B   South Side         Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    30   18:10.76  60
Amanda Maughan          11   08-B   South Side         Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    61   18:06.1   61
Amanda Maughan          10   08-B   South Side         NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   89   23:44.1   34
Amanda Maughan          10   08-B   South Side         Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    22   21:06.46  82
Amanda Maughan          10   08-B   South Side         Class 2 Champ           10/31/2015   14   20:46.79  86
Amanda Maughan          10   08-B   South Side         Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   1    20:52.82  83
Amanda Maughan          10   08-B   South Side         Nassau Coaches-So       10/17/2015   1    20:57.86  82
Amanda Maughan          10   08-B   South Side         Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   76   17:16.3   77
Amanda Maughan          10   08-B   South Side         Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    46   22:26.0   49
Amanda Maughan          10   08-B   South Side         Villa Bears invite      9/19/2015    90   19:24.2   30
Amanda Maughan          9    08-B   South Side         Section 8-Class B       11/1/2014    17   20:47.79  93
Amanda Maughan          9    08-B   South Side         Sec 8 Conf Champ-C2     10/25/2014   21   21:41.54  75
Amanda Maughan          9    08-B   South Side         Sec 8 Fr/Soph-Fr        10/20/2014   1    20:27.96  99
Amanda Maughan          9    08-B   South Side         Nassau Coaches-VA       10/18/2014   4    20:52.24  91
Amanda Maughan          9    08-B   South Side         Manhattan-Var D         10/11/2014   50   16:46.8   91
Avery Brull             9    08-B   South Side         Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   63   23:13.6   41
Avery Brull             9    08-B   South Side         NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   90   23:40.2   54
Avery Brull             9    08-B   South Side         Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    22   21:13.44  77
Avery Brull             9    08-B   South Side         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   11   21:26.77  73
Carly Woelfel           10   08-B   South Side         Foot Locker NE Chm      11/25/2017   82   20:49.1   90
Carly Woelfel           10   08-B   South Side         NY Federation           11/18/2017   76   20:15.5   104
Carly Woelfel           10   08-B   South Side         NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   9    20:49.9   110
Carly Woelfel           10   08-B   South Side         Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    1    18:52.55  123
Carly Woelfel           10   08-B   South Side         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   1    19:26.01  113
Carly Woelfel           10   08-B   South Side         Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   3    15:23.6   120
Carly Woelfel           10   08-B   South Side         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    4    19:57.89  114
Carly Woelfel           10   08-B   South Side         Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    4    15:55.32  110
Carly Woelfel           10   08-B   South Side         Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    5    15:37.01  116
Carly Woelfel           9    08-B   South Side         NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   39   19:55.3   105
Carly Woelfel           9    08-B   South Side         Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    2    19:28.36  113
Carly Woelfel           9    08-B   South Side         Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   2    19:31.66  111
Carly Woelfel           9    08-B   South Side         Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   2    19:46.32  107
Carly Woelfel           9    08-B   South Side         Nassau Coaches-VA       10/15/2016   6    20:15.96  97
Carly Woelfel           9    08-B   South Side         Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    15   16:06.2   104
Carly Woelfel           9    08-B   South Side         St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    12   21:10.93  93
Carly Woelfel           9    08-B   South Side         Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    5    16:40.33  93
Carly Woelfel           9    08-B   South Side         Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    25   16:54.9   87
Erin Reich              10   08-B   South Side         Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   38   25:53.23  -17
Erin Reich              9    08-B   South Side         Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    102  24:28.01  13
Erin Reich              9    08-B   South Side         Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   31   22:12.66  58
Erin Reich              9    08-B   South Side         Manhattan Inv-JV A      10/8/2016    66   19:05.2   37
Erin Reich              9    08-B   South Side         St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    42   22:38.53  64
Kaitlyn Mohr            10   08-B   South Side         NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   54   22:14.2   82
Kaitlyn Mohr            10   08-B   South Side         Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    6    19:39.00  108
Kaitlyn Mohr            10   08-B   South Side         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   3    19:55.69  103
Kaitlyn Mohr            10   08-B   South Side         Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   1    19:48.73  105
Kaitlyn Mohr            10   08-B   South Side         Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   21   16:36.9   93
Kaitlyn Mohr            10   08-B   South Side         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    39   21:58.19  74
Kaitlyn Mohr            10   08-B   South Side         Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    19   17:04.10  85
Kaitlyn Mohr            10   08-B   South Side         Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    11   16:21.41  100
Kaitlyn Mohr            9    08-B   South Side         NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   21   20:43.3   95
Kaitlyn Mohr            9    08-B   South Side         NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   51   20:07.8   100
Kaitlyn Mohr            9    08-B   South Side         Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    4    19:47.28  106
Kaitlyn Mohr            9    08-B   South Side         Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   4    20:06.69  100
Kaitlyn Mohr            9    08-B   South Side         Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   3    20:33.05  91
Kaitlyn Mohr            9    08-B   South Side         Nassau Coaches-VA       10/15/2016   7    20:25.64  93
Kaitlyn Mohr            9    08-B   South Side         St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    18   21:33.36  86
Kaitlyn Mohr            9    08-B   South Side         Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    6    16:44.47  91
Kaitlyn Mohr            9    08-B   South Side         Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    22   16:40.5   93
Kieran Travers          11   08-B   South Side         Nassau Coaches-VA       10/15/2016   10   20:54.84  84
Kieran Travers          11   08-B   South Side         St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    20   21:40.12  84
Kieran Travers          11   08-B   South Side         Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    3    16:20.64  100
Kieran Travers          11   08-B   South Side         Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    30   17:12.3   81
Kieran Travers          10   08-B   South Side         Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    11   20:06.39  102
Kieran Travers          10   08-B   South Side         Class 2 Champ           10/31/2015   11   20:30.58  92
Kieran Travers          10   08-B   South Side         Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   4    21:20.60  74
Kieran Travers          10   08-B   South Side         Nassau Coaches-So       10/17/2015   2    21:20.21  74
Kieran Travers          10   08-B   South Side         Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   68   16:58.7   84
Kieran Travers          10   08-B   South Side         Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    14   20:42.0   84
Olivia Duca             9    08-B   South Side         Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   21   21:02.5   85
Olivia Duca             9    08-B   South Side         NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   55   22:14.3   82
Olivia Duca             9    08-B   South Side         Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    9    19:56.45  102
Olivia Duca             9    08-B   South Side         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   4    20:05.95  100
Olivia Duca             9    08-B   South Side         Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   1    20:27.85  92
Olivia Duca             9    08-B   South Side         Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   40   17:11.2   80
Olivia Duca             9    08-B   South Side         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    46   22:08.42  70
Olivia Duca             9    08-B   South Side         Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    48   18:10.05  61
Caitlin McCann          11   08-A   Syosset            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   104  21:56.7   71
Caitlin McCann          11   08-A   Syosset            NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   85   22:29.1   74
Caitlin McCann          11   08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    18   20:37.37  89
Caitlin McCann          11   08-A   Syosset            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   27   21:43.71  67
Caitlin McCann          11   08-A   Syosset            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    79   22:05.0   64
Emily Berg              8    08-A   Syosset            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   98   21:42.7   76
Emily Berg              8    08-A   Syosset            NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   94   23:04.8   62
Emily Berg              8    08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    17   20:35.84  89
Emily Berg              8    08-A   Syosset            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   19   21:32.75  71
Emily Berg              8    08-A   Syosset            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    63   21:42.0   72
Kristen Labianca        12   08-A   Syosset            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   114  22:42.0   56
Kristen Labianca        12   08-A   Syosset            NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   102  23:44.0   49
Kristen Labianca        12   08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    35   21:29.64  71
Kristen Labianca        12   08-A   Syosset            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   46   23:12.13  38
Kristen Labianca        12   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   69   17:38.7   70
Kristen Labianca        12   08-A   Syosset            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    89   22:25.0   58
Kristen Labianca        11   08-A   Syosset            Section 8 ClassJV       10/29/2016   1    22:04.00  61
Kristen Labianca        11   08-A   Syosset            Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   12   21:57.73  63
Kristen Labianca        11   08-A   Syosset            Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    73   18:34.9   51
Kristen Labianca        10   08-A   Syosset            NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   59   22:36.7   57
Kristen Labianca        10   08-A   Syosset            Class ChampJV           10/31/2015   2    21:57.77  63
Kristen Labianca        10   08-A   Syosset            Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   8    21:40.03  68
Kristen Labianca        10   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   14   17:31.2   72
Kristen Labianca        10   08-A   Syosset            McQuaid Inv-JV          10/3/2015    49   20:50.9   67
Lindsay Marmor          11   08-A   Syosset            Section 8 ClassJV       10/29/2016   3    22:17.61  56
Lindsay Marmor          11   08-A   Syosset            Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   17   22:22.60  54
Lindsay Marmor          11   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Inv-JV C      10/8/2016    32   18:29.4   50
Lindsay Marmor          10   08-A   Syosset            NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   83   23:34.5   38
Lindsay Marmor          10   08-A   Syosset            Class ChampJV           10/31/2015   1    21:33.06  71
Lindsay Marmor          10   08-A   Syosset            Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   6    21:36.59  69
Lindsay Marmor          10   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   21   17:53.8   63
Lindsay Marmor          10   08-A   Syosset            McQuaid Inv-JV          10/3/2015    27   20:26.8   75
Mayu Iio                11   08-A   Syosset            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   96   21:35.3   78
Mayu Iio                11   08-A   Syosset            NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   53   21:26.5   95
Mayu Iio                11   08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    6    19:42.37  107
Mayu Iio                11   08-A   Syosset            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   6    20:17.79  96
Mayu Iio                11   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   42   16:56.3   86
Megan Kitagawa          8    08-A   Syosset            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   126  23:27.6   41
Megan Kitagawa          8    08-A   Syosset            NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   100  23:35.2   52
Megan Kitagawa          8    08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    24   20:54.06  83
Megan Kitagawa          8    08-A   Syosset            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   25   21:43.06  68
Megan Kitagawa          8    08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   84   18:01.3   61
Megan Kitagawa          8    08-A   Syosset            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    82   22:09.0   63
Megan Kitagawa          7    08-A   Syosset            NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   106  22:08.1   60
Megan Kitagawa          7    08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    24   21:34.46  71
Megan Kitagawa          7    08-A   Syosset            Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   24   21:24.48  74
Megan Kitagawa          7    08-A   Syosset            Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   6    21:32.43  71
Melissa Esswein         10   08-A   Syosset            NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   46   19:23.4   115
Melissa Esswein         10   08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    5    19:39.90  109
Melissa Esswein         10   08-A   Syosset            Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   5    19:40.86  108
Melissa Esswein         10   08-A   Syosset            Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   10   20:29.10  100
Melissa Esswein         10   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    21   15:22.8   121
Melissa Esswein         10   08-A   Syosset            Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    6    15:45.1   113
Melissa Esswein         9    08-A   Syosset            NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   8    20:36.0   97
Melissa Esswein         9    08-A   Syosset            NY Federations          11/21/2015   136  20:49.4   94
Melissa Esswein         9    08-A   Syosset            NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   87   20:53.0   92
Melissa Esswein         9    08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/7/2015    7    19:58.78  104
Melissa Esswein         9    08-A   Syosset            Class 1 Champ           10/31/2015   5    19:31.09  112
Melissa Esswein         9    08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/10/2015   46   15:49.1   110
Melissa Esswein         9    08-A   Syosset            McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    43   18:41.1   110
Reilly Siebert          12   08-A   Syosset            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   32   19:46.7   114
Reilly Siebert          12   08-A   Syosset            NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   18   20:23.0   116
Reilly Siebert          12   08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    1    18:25.55  132
Reilly Siebert          12   08-A   Syosset            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   1    18:59.10  122
Reilly Siebert          12   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   1    14:50.6   133
Reilly Siebert          12   08-A   Syosset            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    6    19:01.0   126
Reilly Siebert          11   08-A   Syosset            NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   44   19:23.1   115
Reilly Siebert          11   08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    6    19:40.24  109
Reilly Siebert          11   08-A   Syosset            Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   1    19:02.66  121
Reilly Siebert          11   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    16   15:09.8   126
Reilly Siebert          11   08-A   Syosset            Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    1    15:12.8   125
Reilly Siebert          10   08-A   Syosset            Footlocker NE-Sd        11/28/2015   21   18:48.7   130
Reilly Siebert          10   08-A   Syosset            NY Federations          11/21/2015   30   19:12.0   126
Reilly Siebert          10   08-A   Syosset            NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   14   18:48.8   134
Reilly Siebert          10   08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/7/2015    8    19:59.07  104
Reilly Siebert          10   08-A   Syosset            Class 1 Champ           10/31/2015   1    18:29.20  132
Reilly Siebert          10   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/10/2015   9    14:34.4   138
Reilly Siebert          10   08-A   Syosset            McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    6    17:12.4   140
Reilly Siebert          9    08-A   Syosset            NXN New York Reg        11/29/2014   80   20:37.7   102
Reilly Siebert          9    08-A   Syosset            NY Federation           11/15/2014   35   19:19.3   125
Reilly Siebert          9    08-A   Syosset            NY States-Class A       11/8/2014    47   19:35.3   117
Reilly Siebert          9    08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/1/2014    10   20:21.66  102
Reilly Siebert          9    08-A   Syosset            Sec 8 Conf Champ-C1     10/25/2014   2    19:59.33  109
Reilly Siebert          9    08-A   Syosset            Manhattan-Champ         10/11/2014   18   15:14.9   125
Reilly Siebert          9    08-A   Syosset            Xavier Invite           9/27/2014    2    16:07.82  109
Reilly Siebert          9    08-A   Syosset            Sec 10-Pre-State-D1     9/20/2014    7    19:21.0   117
Reilly Siebert          8    08-A   Syosset            NXN NY Regional         11/30/2013   22   19:23.1   121
Reilly Siebert          8    08-A   Syosset            NY Federation           11/16/2013   34   19:40.0   119
Reilly Siebert          8    08-A   Syosset            NY States-Class A       11/9/2013    31   18:44.3   120
Reilly Siebert          8    08-A   Syosset            Section 8-St Qual       11/2/2013    4    18:54.9   126
Reilly Siebert          8    08-A   Syosset            Sec 8-Conference-1      10/26/2013   2    19:13.3   120
Reilly Siebert          8    08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Inv-VarF      10/12/2013   2    15:31.2   119
Reilly Siebert          8    08-A   Syosset            Xavier Invite Var       9/21/2013    4    16:11.10  106
Samantha DeStefani      12   08-A   Syosset            NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   81   22:21.9   77
Samantha DeStefani      12   08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    9    19:53.71  103
Samantha DeStefani      12   08-A   Syosset            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   8    20:22.76  94
Samantha DeStefani      12   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   24   16:36.5   93
Samantha DeStefani      12   08-A   Syosset            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    17   20:08.0   103
Samantha DeStefani      11   08-A   Syosset            NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   93   20:32.4   92
Samantha DeStefani      11   08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    9    20:27.50  93
Samantha DeStefani      11   08-A   Syosset            Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   10   20:31.54  91
Samantha DeStefani      11   08-A   Syosset            Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   9    20:17.60  104
Samantha DeStefani      11   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    33   15:42.3   113
Samantha DeStefani      11   08-A   Syosset            Villa Bears Inv-JV      9/17/2016    10   19:08.1   39
Samantha DeStefani      10   08-A   Syosset            NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   4    20:21.6   102
Samantha DeStefani      10   08-A   Syosset            NY Federations          11/21/2015   72   20:01.4   110
Samantha DeStefani      10   08-A   Syosset            NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   81   20:39.9   97
Samantha DeStefani      10   08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/7/2015    6    19:58.50  105
Samantha DeStefani      10   08-A   Syosset            Class 1 Champ           10/31/2015   7    19:49.87  105
Samantha DeStefani      10   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/10/2015   42   15:47.4   111
Samantha DeStefani      10   08-A   Syosset            McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    32   18:24.3   116
Samantha DeStefani      10   08-A   Syosset            Villa Bears invite      9/19/2015    18   16:45.7   89
Samantha DeStefani      9    08-A   Syosset            NXN New York Reg        11/29/2014   110  21:27.8   86
Samantha DeStefani      9    08-A   Syosset            NY Federation           11/15/2014   142  20:51.3   94
Samantha DeStefani      9    08-A   Syosset            NY States-Class A       11/8/2014    85   20:36.5   97
Samantha DeStefani      9    08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/1/2014    9    20:21.42  102
Samantha DeStefani      9    08-A   Syosset            Sec 8 Conf Champ-C1     10/25/2014   10   20:47.56  93
Samantha DeStefani      9    08-A   Syosset            Manhattan-Champ         10/11/2014   55   16:08.0   106
Samantha DeStefani      9    08-A   Syosset            Xavier Invite           9/27/2014    11   17:20.95  82
Samantha DeStefani      9    08-A   Syosset            Sec 10-Pre-State-D1     9/20/2014    26   20:30.4   94
Samantha DeStefani      8    08-A   Syosset            NXN NY Regional         11/30/2013   121  21:41.7   75
Samantha DeStefani      8    08-A   Syosset            NY States-Class A       11/9/2013    98   20:32.4   84
Samantha DeStefani      8    08-A   Syosset            Section 8-St Qual       11/2/2013    25   20:39.1   91
Samantha DeStefani      8    08-A   Syosset            Sec 8-Conference-1      10/26/2013   14   20:55.5   86
Samantha DeStefani      8    08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Inv-VarF      10/12/2013   37   16:59.3   86
Samantha DeStefani      8    08-A   Syosset            Xavier Invite Var       9/21/2013    22   17:22.57  82
Dana Dipaoli            12   08-B   Valley Stream N    Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    21   21:07.44  79
Dana Dipaoli            12   08-B   Valley Stream N    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   7    20:54.31  84
Dana Dipaoli            12   08-B   Valley Stream N    Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   10   21:29.79  71
Dana Dipaoli            12   08-B   Valley Stream N    St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    35   21:51.39  76
Rebekah Buon            12   08-B   Valley Stream N    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   60   24:36.08  10
Rebekah Buon            12   08-B   Valley Stream N    Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   49   24:18.02  15
Rebekah Buon            12   08-B   Valley Stream N    St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    208  26:37.03  -19
Rebekah Buon            11   08-B   Valley Stream N    Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    97   24:02.85  21
Rebekah Buon            11   08-B   Valley Stream N    Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   68   24:56.11  3
Rebekah Buon            11   08-B   Valley Stream N    Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   26   22:56.39  43
Rebekah Buon            10   08-B   Valley Stream N    Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    81   23:25.74  35
Rebekah Buon            10   08-B   Valley Stream N    Class 3 Champ           10/31/2015   65   25:11.41  -2
Rebekah Buon            10   08-B   Valley Stream N    Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   28   24:00.62  21
Rebekah Buon            9    08-B   Valley Stream N    Sec 8 Conf Champ-C3     10/25/2014   42   24:11.63  25
Rebekah Buon            9    08-B   Valley Stream N    St. Anthony's Inv       10/3/2014    81   26:19.70  -12
Tara Tytone             11   08-B   Valley Stream N    Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    40   21:46.85  66
DeAnna Martin           11   08-B   Valley Stream S    NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   62   22:35.5   75
DeAnna Martin           11   08-B   Valley Stream S    Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    4    19:29.44  111
DeAnna Martin           11   08-B   Valley Stream S    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   2    19:55.86  103
DeAnna Martin           11   08-B   Valley Stream S    Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   57   24:50.40  4
DeAnna Martin           11   08-B   Valley Stream S    St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    21   21:17.49  87
DeAnna Martin           10   08-B   Valley Stream S    Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    9    20:20.93  95
DeAnna Martin           10   08-B   Valley Stream S    Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   4    20:35.56  90
Kayta Thomas            10   08-A   Valley Strean C    Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    14   20:24.74  93
Kayta Thomas            10   08-A   Valley Strean C    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   11   20:47.64  86
Kayta Thomas            10   08-A   Valley Strean C    Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   3    21:15.76  76
Kayta Thomas            9    08-A   Valley Strean C    Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    13   20:54.92  84
Kayta Thomas            9    08-A   Valley Strean C    Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   17   21:19.39  76
Caitlin Jaeggli         12   08-B   Wantagh            St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    220  26:56.30  -26
Caitlin Jaeggli         11   08-B   Wantagh            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    78   23:15.24  37
Kyleigh Watson          12   08-B   Wantagh            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   51   23:43.32  28
Kyleigh Watson          12   08-B   Wantagh            Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   120  20:11.3   12
Kyleigh Watson          12   08-B   Wantagh            St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    160  24:49.33  17
Kyleigh Watson          11   08-B   Wantagh            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    50   22:11.33  58
Kyleigh Watson          11   08-B   Wantagh            Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   26   22:03.42  61
Kyleigh Watson          11   08-B   Wantagh            St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    80   24:08.19  34
Kyleigh Watson          11   08-B   Wantagh            Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    69   24:07.07  31
Kyleigh Watson          10   08-B   Wantagh            Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    74   23:03.44  43
Kyleigh Watson          10   08-B   Wantagh            Class 2 Champ           10/31/2015   46   22:16.31  57
Kyleigh Watson          10   08-B   Wantagh            Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   11   21:48.16  65
Kyleigh Watson          10   08-B   Wantagh            Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/10/2015   111  18:26.2   51
Kyleigh Watson          10   08-B   Wantagh            Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/19/2015    35   25:13.68  18
Kyleigh Watson          9    08-B   Wantagh            NXN NY Open Race        11/29/2014   143  23:59.5   37
Kyleigh Watson          9    08-B   Wantagh            Section 8-Class B       11/1/2014    48   22:09.36  66
Roxana Cardoza          11   08-B   Wantagh            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    64   22:35.07  50
Tess Duignan            12   08-B   Wantagh            Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    13   20:19.15  95
Tess Duignan            12   08-B   Wantagh            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   10   21:10.60  78
Tess Duignan            12   08-B   Wantagh            Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   23   16:48.3   89
Tess Duignan            12   08-B   Wantagh            St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    57   22:32.45  62
Tess Duignan            11   08-B   Wantagh            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    20   20:48.58  86
Tess Duignan            11   08-B   Wantagh            Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   16   21:26.67  73
Tess Duignan            11   08-B   Wantagh            St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    24   21:53.08  79
Tess Duignan            11   08-B   Wantagh            Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    28   21:54.63  75
Tess Duignan            10   08-B   Wantagh            Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    25   21:13.70  79
Tess Duignan            10   08-B   Wantagh            Class 2 Champ           10/31/2015   13   20:46.35  87
Tess Duignan            10   08-B   Wantagh            Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/10/2015   45   16:54.4   85
Tess Duignan            10   08-B   Wantagh            Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/19/2015    29   24:46.06  28
Tess Duignan            9    08-B   Wantagh            NXN NY Open Race        11/29/2014   154  24:16.0   32
Tess Duignan            9    08-B   Wantagh            Section 8-Class B       11/1/2014    39   21:45.05  74
Tess Duignan            9    08-B   Wantagh            Sec 8 Conf Champ-C2     10/25/2014   20   21:41.31  75
Tess Duignan            9    08-B   Wantagh            Manhattan-Var B         10/11/2014   71   17:20.6   78
Chloe Lanese            11   08-C   Wheatley           Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   25   22:52.94  43
Chloe Lanese            11   08-C   Wheatley           Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   24   24:22.04  28
Chloe Lanese            11   08-C   Wheatley           Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    18   24:22.87  14
Chloe Lanese            10   08-C   Wheatley           NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   77   21:33.5   72
Chloe Lanese            10   08-C   Wheatley           Section 8-Class C       11/5/2016    3    21:45.44  67
Chloe Lanese            10   08-C   Wheatley           Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   30   22:30.55  52
Chloe Lanese            10   08-C   Wheatley           Nassau Coaches-VA       10/15/2016   17   22:06.00  60
Chloe Lanese            10   08-C   Wheatley           St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    88   24:30.03  27
Chloe Lanese            10   08-C   Wheatley           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    34   23:17.80  49
Chloe Lanese            9    08-C   Wheatley           NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   64   21:56.0   71
Chloe Lanese            9    08-C   Wheatley           Section 8-Class C       11/7/2015    2    21:44.24  69
Elizabeth McLean        12   09-C   Burke Catholic     Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    28   24:12.96  9
Elizabeth McLean        12   09-C   Burke Catholic     OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   85   23:47.74  16
Elizabeth McLean        12   09-C   Burke Catholic     Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    17   22:26.34  42
Julia Legato            11   09-C   Burke Catholic     Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    8    21:56.45  54
Julia Legato            11   09-C   Burke Catholic     OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   63   22:21.16  45
Julia Legato            11   09-C   Burke Catholic     Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     10   22:40.0   44
Julia Legato            11   09-C   Burke Catholic     Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    10   21:23.71  63
Ashley Hickman          11   09-B   Cornwall           Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    15   19:49.0   93
Briana Wallace          11   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/17/2016    17   24:30.36  25
Briana Wallace          11   09-B   Cornwall           Red Raider-JV           9/9/2016     2    22:31.29  51
Briana Wallace          10   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Champ-Exhib       10/30/2015   22   21:23.36  65
Briana Wallace          10   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   67   18:43.1   45
Briana Wallace          9    09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Champion-Exh      10/24/2014   15   21:05.58  69
Briana Wallace          9    09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan-JV            10/11/2014   18   17:40.8   71
Claire Kelly            9    09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   27   21:35.5   95
Claire Kelly            9    09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    5    19:32.81  102
Claire Kelly            9    09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   11   19:18.79  106
Claire Kelly            9    09-B   Cornwall           Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    16   19:50.0   92
Elena Teague            9    09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   40   22:58.48  33
Elena Teague            9    09-B   Cornwall           Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    49   22:52.0   32
Gia Flores              11   09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   78   23:15.7   62
Gia Flores              11   09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    10   20:38.99  80
Gia Flores              11   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   29   20:23.85  84
Gia Flores              11   09-B   Cornwall           Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   19   22:01.6   69
Gia Flores              11   09-B   Cornwall           Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    35   20:25.0   81
Gia Flores              11   09-B   Cornwall           Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    23   22:25.51  65
Gia Flores              11   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    17   22:27.86  69
Gia Flores              11   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     9    20:25.65  77
Gia Flores              10   09-B   Cornwall           Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   38   22:44.90  55
Gia Flores              10   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    42   17:10.5   80
Gia Flores              10   09-B   Cornwall           Carlisle Invite PA      9/24/2016    50   20:44.0   76
Gia Flores              10   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    26   22:28.39  66
Gia Flores              10   09-B   Cornwall           Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     12   21:26.54  72
Gia Flores              10   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     18   20:59.58  69
Gia Flores              9    09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Champ-Exhib       10/30/2015   13   21:03.88  72
Julia Samuelson         9    09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   82   23:22.7   59
Julia Samuelson         9    09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    15   21:25.81  64
Julia Samuelson         9    09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   21   21:57.76  53
Julia Samuelson         9    09-B   Cornwall           Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    10   21:50.0   52
Juliette Vallet         12   09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   100  24:55.1   29
Juliette Vallet         12   09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    13   21:11.57  69
Juliette Vallet         12   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   39   21:11.31  68
Juliette Vallet         12   09-B   Cornwall           Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   33   22:50.8   53
Juliette Vallet         12   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   67   17:37.3   70
Juliette Vallet         12   09-B   Cornwall           Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    5    21:22.0   62
Juliette Vallet         12   09-B   Cornwall           Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    32   23:53.91  36
Juliette Vallet         12   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    32   23:32.50  47
Juliette Vallet         12   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     16   21:18.68  60
Juliette Vallet         11   09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   76   20:50.4   86
Juliette Vallet         11   09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    11   19:54.35  93
Juliette Vallet         11   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   28   19:50.28  94
Juliette Vallet         11   09-B   Cornwall           Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   30   22:04.90  68
Juliette Vallet         11   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    29   16:40.2   92
Juliette Vallet         11   09-B   Cornwall           Carlisle Invite PA      9/24/2016    33   20:21.0   84
Juliette Vallet         11   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    16   21:54.24  77
Juliette Vallet         11   09-B   Cornwall           Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     11   21:15.56  76
Juliette Vallet         10   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Champ-Exhib       10/30/2015   66   24:32.83  2
Juliette Vallet         10   09-B   Cornwall           Sec One Coaches-JV      10/17/2015   19   22:51.3   55
Juliette Vallet         10   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   26   17:42.7   67
Juliette Vallet         10   09-B   Cornwall           Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    67   24:01.7   33
Juliette Vallet         9    09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Champion-Exh      10/24/2014   12   20:53.37  73
Meredith Hickman        11   09-B   Cornwall           NY Federation           11/18/2017   28   19:25.6   120
Meredith Hickman        11   09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   15   21:05.8   105
Meredith Hickman        11   09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    2    18:46.32  118
Meredith Hickman        11   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   3    18:40.74  118
Meredith Hickman        11   09-B   Cornwall           Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   5    20:26.5   101
Meredith Hickman        11   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   6    15:45.3   112
Meredith Hickman        11   09-B   Cornwall           Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    3    18:59.0   109
Meredith Hickman        11   09-B   Cornwall           Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    2    20:15.65  109
Meredith Hickman        11   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    3    20:53.07  100
Meredith Hickman        11   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     3    19:03.14  105
Meredith Hickman        10   09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   37   19:52.2   106
Meredith Hickman        10   09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    6    19:10.87  107
Meredith Hickman        10   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   14   19:03.76  110
Meredith Hickman        10   09-B   Cornwall           Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   5    20:34.60  98
Meredith Hickman        10   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    9    16:02.3   106
Meredith Hickman        10   09-B   Cornwall           Carlisle Invite PA      9/24/2016    5    19:24.0   103
Meredith Hickman        10   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    5    20:51.03  98
Meredith Hickman        10   09-B   Cornwall           Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     3    20:12.23  97
Meredith Hickman        10   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     2    19:30.52  99
Molly Cameron           11   09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   33   21:49.2   91
Molly Cameron           11   09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    6    19:51.63  96
Molly Cameron           11   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   18   19:48.15  96
Molly Cameron           11   09-B   Cornwall           Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   10   21:17.7   84
Molly Cameron           11   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   16   16:28.6   96
Molly Cameron           11   09-B   Cornwall           Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    25   19:59.0   89
Molly Cameron           11   09-B   Cornwall           Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    11   21:13.54  89
Molly Cameron           11   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    6    21:40.80  84
Molly Cameron           11   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     7    19:49.37  90
Noelle Parsons          9    09-B   Cornwall           Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    32   22:34.0   38
Sophia Perez            9    09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   14   20:55.82  72
Sydney Decker           12   09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   31   21:42.8   93
Sydney Decker           12   09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    3    19:14.75  108
Sydney Decker           12   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   7    18:59.50  112
Sydney Decker           12   09-B   Cornwall           Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   4    20:15.9   105
Sydney Decker           12   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   7    15:57.5   108
Sydney Decker           12   09-B   Cornwall           Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    4    19:07.0   107
Sydney Decker           12   09-B   Cornwall           Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    5    20:36.48  102
Sydney Decker           12   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    2    20:45.26  103
Sydney Decker           12   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     4    19:09.93  103
Sydney Decker           11   09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   33   19:43.8   108
Sydney Decker           11   09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    5    19:05.21  109
Sydney Decker           11   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   7    18:47.35  115
Sydney Decker           11   09-B   Cornwall           Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   11   21:09.60  87
Sydney Decker           11   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    11   16:17.6   100
Sydney Decker           11   09-B   Cornwall           Carlisle Invite PA      9/24/2016    12   19:44.0   96
Sydney Decker           11   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    9    21:16.44  90
Sydney Decker           11   09-B   Cornwall           Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     8    20:28.95  91
Sydney Decker           11   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     8    20:02.99  88
Sydney Decker           10   09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   68   20:55.7   91
Sydney Decker           10   09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/6/2015    10   20:00.25  98
Sydney Decker           10   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   23   19:46.97  97
Sydney Decker           10   09-B   Cornwall           Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   30   21:07.6   89
Sydney Decker           10   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   34   16:27.5   96
Sydney Decker           10   09-B   Cornwall           Carlisle Invite PA      9/26/2015    18   20:08.0   95
Sydney Decker           10   09-B   Cornwall           Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    25   21:28.4   85
Sydney Decker           10   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville-Gold    9/5/2015     6    19:46.46  96
Sydney Decker           9    09-B   Cornwall           NY Federation           11/15/2014   176  21:27.9   82
Sydney Decker           9    09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    85   21:13.9   84
Sydney Decker           9    09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       10/31/2014   13   20:07.81  90
Sydney Decker           9    09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/24/2014   31   20:08.75  88
Sydney Decker           9    09-B   Cornwall           Stanford Inv-Merge      9/27/2014    580  21:17.6   63
Sydney Decker           9    09-B   Cornwall           Red Raider Run-V1       9/12/2014    16   22:03.39  60
Zoe Scileppi            12   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   64   22:23.51  44
Zoe Scileppi            12   09-B   Cornwall           Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   45   23:34.9   38
Zoe Scileppi            12   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   64   17:34.3   71
Zoe Scileppi            12   09-B   Cornwall           Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    59   20:56.0   70
Zoe Scileppi            12   09-B   Cornwall           Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    27   22:40.72  60
Zoe Scileppi            12   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    20   22:41.69  64
Zoe Scileppi            12   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     12   20:35.37  74
Zoe Scileppi            11   09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   81   20:56.4   84
Zoe Scileppi            11   09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    12   19:57.60  92
Zoe Scileppi            11   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   27   19:44.97  96
Zoe Scileppi            11   09-B   Cornwall           Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   12   21:15.20  85
Zoe Scileppi            11   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    20   16:32.8   94
Zoe Scileppi            11   09-B   Cornwall           Carlisle Invite PA      9/24/2016    22   20:03.0   90
Zoe Scileppi            11   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    24   22:23.20  67
Zoe Scileppi            11   09-B   Cornwall           Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     9    20:47.20  85
Zoe Scileppi            11   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     5    19:50.65  92
Zoe Scileppi            10   09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   60   20:43.7   95
Zoe Scileppi            10   09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/6/2015    9    19:45.41  103
Zoe Scileppi            10   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   20   19:37.08  101
Zoe Scileppi            10   09-B   Cornwall           Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   21   20:30.7   102
Zoe Scileppi            10   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   47   16:38.8   91
Zoe Scileppi            10   09-B   Cornwall           Carlisle Invite PA      9/26/2015    25   20:29.0   88
Zoe Scileppi            10   09-B   Cornwall           Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    36   22:13.5   70
Zoe Scileppi            10   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville-Gold    9/5/2015     14   21:10.74  67
Zoe Scileppi            9    09-B   Cornwall           NY Federation           11/15/2014   108  20:20.2   104
Zoe Scileppi            9    09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    48   20:01.7   108
Zoe Scileppi            9    09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       10/31/2014   7    18:55.78  114
Zoe Scileppi            9    09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/24/2014   14   19:07.18  109
Zoe Scileppi            9    09-B   Cornwall           Stanford Inv-Merge      9/27/2014    82   18:56.0   110
Zoe Scileppi            9    09-B   Cornwall           Red Raider Run-V1       9/12/2014    5    19:59.19  101
Heaven Swan             12   09-C   Dover              NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   50   22:24.9   76
Heaven Swan             12   09-C   Dover              Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    3    20:59.85  73
Heaven Swan             12   09-C   Dover              MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   10   21:48.16  72
Heaven Swan             12   09-C   Dover              Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   18   22:21.7   60
Heaven Swan             12   09-C   Dover              Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    26   21:06.5   71
Heaven Swan             12   09-C   Dover              Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    35   21:41.8   59
Heaven Swan             11   09-C   Dover              NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   71   21:24.8   75
Heaven Swan             11   09-C   Dover              Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    4    20:46.36  76
Heaven Swan             11   09-C   Dover              MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   11   22:00.96  70
Makayla Ladusch         11   09-C   Dover              Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    19   23:01.26  33
Makayla Ladusch         11   09-C   Dover              MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   34   23:52.94  30
Makayla Ladusch         11   09-C   Dover              Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    64   23:48.4   17
Makayla Ladusch         11   09-C   Dover              Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    76   23:24.2   25
Makayla Ladusch         10   09-C   Dover              Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    23   23:03.23  30
Makayla Ladusch         10   09-C   Dover              MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   43   24:41.23  16
Makayla Ladusch         10   09-C   Dover              Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    64   23:49.80  11
Makayla Ladusch         10   09-C   Dover              Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    80   23:52.3   15
Makayla Ladusch         9    09-C   Dover              Section 9-Class C       11/6/2015    16   22:31.00  48
Kayla Maas              12   09-D   Eldred             NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   77   24:28.3   35
Kayla Maas              12   09-D   Eldred             Section 9-Class D       11/3/2017    2    21:44.97  58
Kayla Maas              12   09-D   Eldred             OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   43   21:24.82  64
Kayla Maas              12   09-D   Eldred             Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   82   17:29.9   73
Kayla Maas              12   09-D   Eldred             Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    28   22:14.4   48
Kayla Maas              12   09-D   Eldred             Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    12   22:04.55  55
Kayla Maas              12   09-D   Eldred             Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    89   23:37.2   21
Kayla Maas              12   09-D   Eldred             Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     24   22:30.43  36
Kayla Maas              11   09-D   Eldred             NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   62   22:05.1   61
Kayla Maas              11   09-D   Eldred             Section 9-Class D       11/4/2016    2    21:00.68  71
Kayla Maas              11   09-D   Eldred             Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   21   22:37.9   64
Kayla Maas              11   09-D   Eldred             Delhi Gariepy           10/5/2016    2    21:44.0   82
Kayla Maas              11   09-D   Eldred             Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    11   20:01.35  88
Kayla Maas              11   09-D   Eldred             McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    88   23:30.1   33
Kayla Maas              11   09-D   Eldred             Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    20   20:47.1   76
Kayla Maas              11   09-D   Eldred             Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    16   24:22.4   47
Kayla Maas              11   09-D   Eldred             Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     16   20:55.21  71
Kayla Maas              10   09-D   Eldred             NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   57   21:57.3   71
Kayla Maas              10   09-D   Eldred             Section 9-Class D       11/6/2015    2    20:42.73  84
Kayla Maas              10   09-D   Eldred             OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   42   21:00.33  73
Kayla Maas              10   09-D   Eldred             Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   44   22:17.0   66
Kayla Maas              10   09-D   Eldred             Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/10/2015   49   16:47.3   88
Kayla Maas              10   09-D   Eldred             Brewster Bear-V1        10/3/2015    5    19:39.83  100
Kayla Maas              10   09-D   Eldred             Red Raider Run          9/25/2015    9    19:52.91  92
Kayla Maas              10   09-D   Eldred             Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    23   21:51.7   77
Kayla Maas              10   09-D   Eldred             Warwick Wave-V2         9/12/2015    19   21:14.9   72
Kayla Maas              10   09-D   Eldred             Washingtonville-Gold    9/5/2015     18   21:19.84  64
Kayla Maas              9    09-D   Eldred             NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    47   21:43.3   75
Kayla Maas              9    09-D   Eldred             Section 9-Class D       10/31/2014   1    20:41.08  79
Kayla Maas              9    09-D   Eldred             OCIAA Championship      10/24/2014   42   20:43.78  76
Kayla Maas              9    09-D   Eldred             Shore Coaches NJ        10/4/2014    57   22:21.18  61
Kayla Maas              9    09-D   Eldred             Bear Mnt Invite         9/5/2014     10   22:41.73  46
Kayla Maas              8    09-D   Eldred             NY States-Class D       11/9/2013    29   20:18.4   89
Kayla Maas              8    09-D   Eldred             Section 9-Class D       11/1/2013    1    20:39.06  83
Kayla Maas              8    09-D   Eldred             OCIAA Championship      10/25/2013   39   20:12.59  86
Kayla Maas              7    09-D   Eldred             NY States-Class D       11/10/2012   67   22:38.0   50
Kayla Maas              7    09-D   Eldred             Section 9-Class D       11/6/2012    5    21:43.49  61
Kayla Maas              7    09-D   Eldred             OCIAA Championship      10/26/2012   64   21:32.90  59
Kayla Maas              7    09-D   Eldred             Manhattan InvVarB       10/13/2012   103  18:16.3   56
Kloe Petrin             10   09-D   Eldred             Section 9-Class D       11/3/2017    16   27:13.16  -51
Kloe Petrin             10   09-D   Eldred             OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   104  27:21.06  -55
Kloe Petrin             10   09-D   Eldred             Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   180  22:03.1   -30
Kloe Petrin             10   09-D   Eldred             Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    71   27:47.2   -63
Kloe Petrin             10   09-D   Eldred             Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    75   26:41.62  -37
Kloe Petrin             10   09-D   Eldred             Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     37   26:32.14  -45
Kloe Petrin             9    09-D   Eldred             NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   90   23:57.5   24
Kloe Petrin             9    09-D   Eldred             Section 9-Class D       11/4/2016    5    23:03.21  30
Kloe Petrin             9    09-D   Eldred             OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   80   23:15.59  26
Kloe Petrin             9    09-D   Eldred             Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   66   24:34.3   26
Kloe Petrin             9    09-D   Eldred             Delhi Gariepy           10/5/2016    9    24:46.0   22
Kloe Petrin             9    09-D   Eldred             McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    80   23:17.0   37
Kloe Petrin             9    09-D   Eldred             Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    44   22:49.2   36
Kloe Petrin             9    09-D   Eldred             Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    34   25:52.9   16
Kloe Petrin             9    09-D   Eldred             Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     50   24:37.14  -3
Kloe Petrin             8    09-D   Eldred             Section 9-Class D       11/6/2015    10   22:55.80  39
Kloe Petrin             8    09-D   Eldred             OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   72   22:30.97  43
Kloe Petrin             8    09-D   Eldred             Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   60   23:02.2   51
Kloe Petrin             8    09-D   Eldred             Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/10/2015   104  18:10.3   57
Kloe Petrin             8    09-D   Eldred             Red Raider Run          9/25/2015    31   23:42.50  16
Ashlyn Rivera           11   09-C   Ellenville         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   80   23:26.0   55
Ashlyn Rivera           11   09-C   Ellenville         Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    2    20:51.83  76
Ashlyn Rivera           11   09-C   Ellenville         MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   9    21:40.41  75
Ashlyn Rivera           11   09-C   Ellenville         Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    27   21:53.33  57
Ashlyn Rivera           11   09-C   Ellenville         Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    38   22:20.3   46
Kate Drickel            9    09-A   FD Roosevelt       Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    55   22:46.99  37
Kate Drickel            9    09-A   FD Roosevelt       MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   30   23:43.20  34
Kate Drickel            9    09-A   FD Roosevelt       Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   91   19:08.7   36
Kate Drickel            9    09-A   FD Roosevelt       Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    55   23:48.04  19
Kate Drickel            9    09-A   FD Roosevelt       Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    74   25:28.2   2
Kate Drickel            9    09-A   FD Roosevelt       Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    101  24:02.2   12
Kate Drickel            9    09-A   FD Roosevelt       Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     20   23:52.5   20
Kate Drickel            9    09-A   FD Roosevelt       Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    50   22:31.04  41
Lindsay Holland         10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   20   22:52.24  51
Lindsay Holland         10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   63   17:58.8   62
Lindsay Holland         10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    34   22:23.16  47
Lindsay Holland         10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    45   23:16.6   45
Lindsay Holland         10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    55   22:39.7   40
Lindsay Holland         10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     6    22:06.3   55
Lindsay Holland         10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    38   21:50.07  54
Meranda Hummel          10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    42   22:01.24  53
Meranda Hummel          10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   14   22:26.19  59
Meranda Hummel          10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   64   17:59.5   62
Nadia Cathcart          11   09-A   FD Roosevelt       Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    19   20:20.08  86
Nadia Cathcart          11   09-A   FD Roosevelt       MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   5    21:20.04  81
Nadia Cathcart          11   09-A   FD Roosevelt       Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   25   16:40.8   91
Nadia Cathcart          11   09-A   FD Roosevelt       Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    10   20:26.12  86
Nadia Cathcart          11   09-A   FD Roosevelt       Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    13   20:47.7   77
Nadia Cathcart          11   09-A   FD Roosevelt       Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     3    20:54.7   79
Nadia Cathcart          10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   8    21:27.85  81
Nadia Cathcart          10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    30   16:39.9   92
Nadia Cathcart          10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    11   21:32.00  82
Nadia Cathcart          10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    11   20:32.9   81
Nadia Cathcart          10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       Warwick Wave-V1         9/10/2016    8    21:09.25  74
Nadia Cathcart          9    09-A   FD Roosevelt       Section 9-Class A       11/6/2015    13   19:39.82  105
Nadia Cathcart          9    09-A   FD Roosevelt       MHAL Championship       10/30/2015   6    20:45.59  94
Nadia Cathcart          9    09-A   FD Roosevelt       Suffern Invite-A        9/19/2015    12   20:18.4   91
Nadia Cathcart          9    09-A   FD Roosevelt       Warwick Wave-V2         9/12/2015    17   21:06.0   75
Nadia Cathcart          8    09-A   FD Roosevelt       Section 9-Class A       10/31/2014   35   21:27.94  64
Nadia Cathcart          8    09-A   FD Roosevelt       MHAL Championship       10/24/2014   8    21:49.78  69
Sarah Trainor           10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   17   19:22.6   122
Sarah Trainor           10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       NY Federation           11/18/2017   9    19:00.6   129
Sarah Trainor           10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   9    19:40.2   131
Sarah Trainor           10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    3    18:34.81  121
Sarah Trainor           10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   1    19:19.63  121
Sarah Trainor           10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   2    15:00.1   129
Sarah Trainor           10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    1    18:41.18  121
Sarah Trainor           10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    1    18:51.6   134
Sarah Trainor           10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    1    18:04.6   131
Sarah Trainor           10   09-A   FD Roosevelt       Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     1    18:28.2   128
Sarah Trainor           9    09-A   FD Roosevelt       NY Federation           11/19/2016   81   20:28.3   104
Sarah Trainor           9    09-A   FD Roosevelt       NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   53   19:31.5   113
Sarah Trainor           9    09-A   FD Roosevelt       Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    3    18:31.25  121
Sarah Trainor           9    09-A   FD Roosevelt       MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   1    19:44.41  115
Sarah Trainor           9    09-A   FD Roosevelt       Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    4    15:17.5   123
Sarah Trainor           9    09-A   FD Roosevelt       Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    1    19:20.37  126
Sarah Trainor           9    09-A   FD Roosevelt       Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    2    18:33.8   121
Sarah Trainor           9    09-A   FD Roosevelt       Warwick Wave-V1         9/10/2016    2    18:54.58  119
Sarah Trainor           8    09-A   FD Roosevelt       NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   69   20:22.7   102
Sarah Trainor           8    09-A   FD Roosevelt       Section 9-Class A       11/6/2015    11   19:34.35  107
Sarah Trainor           8    09-A   FD Roosevelt       MHAL Championship       10/30/2015   4    20:11.62  105
Sarah Trainor           8    09-A   FD Roosevelt       Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   8    19:51.0   115
Sarah Trainor           8    09-A   FD Roosevelt       Suffern Invite-A        9/19/2015    6    19:36.9   105
Sarah Trainor           8    09-A   FD Roosevelt       Warwick Wave-V2         9/12/2015    12   20:39.0   84
Angelique Santiago      10   09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    21   21:56.89  54
Angelique Santiago      10   09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   55   21:45.35  57
Angelique Santiago      10   09-B   Goshen             Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   82   18:02.4   61
Angelique Santiago      10   09-B   Goshen             Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     25   22:34.3   46
Dana Poppe              9    09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    23   22:23.71  45
Kayla Schramm           8    09-B   Goshen             NY Federation           11/18/2017   31   19:28.2   120
Kayla Schramm           8    09-B   Goshen             NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   11   20:59.3   107
Kayla Schramm           8    09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    1    18:31.86  122
Kayla Schramm           8    09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   2    18:26.72  123
Kayla Schramm           8    09-B   Goshen             Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   2    15:17.5   123
Kayla Schramm           8    09-B   Goshen             Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    1    19:34.27  109
Kendra Byrne            10   09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    29   23:43.98  18
Kendra Byrne            10   09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   47   21:32.41  61
Kendra Byrne            10   09-B   Goshen             Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    128  24:16.28  15
Kendra Byrne            10   09-B   Goshen             Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    108  24:40.8   -1
Kendra Byrne            10   09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    24   21:56.64  52
Madison Montgomery      11   09-B   Goshen             NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   92   23:51.8   50
Madison Montgomery      11   09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    7    19:57.24  94
Madison Montgomery      11   09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   27   20:18.90  86
Madison Montgomery      11   09-B   Goshen             Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    41   21:52.84  62
Madison Montgomery      11   09-B   Goshen             Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    6    20:06.2   91
Madison Montgomery      11   09-B   Goshen             Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     11   20:58.8   77
Madison Montgomery      10   09-B   Goshen             Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   32   20:53.9   88
Madison Montgomery      10   09-B   Goshen             NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   66   20:32.1   92
Madison Montgomery      10   09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    8    19:21.76  104
Madison Montgomery      10   09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   21   19:33.29  100
Madison Montgomery      10   09-B   Goshen             Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   25   19:52.00  90
Madison Montgomery      10   09-B   Goshen             Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    18   16:31.1   95
Madison Montgomery      10   09-B   Goshen             McDaniel-BaxterV12      9/24/2016    17   21:25.6   74
Madison Montgomery      9    09-B   Goshen             NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   73   21:08.8   87
Madison Montgomery      9    09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/6/2015    6    19:17.64  112
Madison Montgomery      9    09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   14   19:22.82  105
Madison Montgomery      9    09-B   Goshen             Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/10/2015   41   16:50.0   87
Madison Montgomery      9    09-B   Goshen             Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    22   21:28.0   69
Madison Montgomery      9    09-B   Goshen             Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    39   22:27.1   65
Meaghan Schaumburg      9    09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    20   21:17.87  65
Sara Tippin             9    09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    19   21:47.82  57
Victoria Fini           12   09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    16   21:30.49  63
Victoria Fini           12   09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   67   22:30.41  42
Victoria Fini           12   09-B   Goshen             Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   114  19:03.3   38
Victoria Fini           12   09-B   Goshen             Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    115  23:55.62  21
Victoria Fini           12   09-B   Goshen             Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    57   22:45.0   38
Victoria Fini           12   09-B   Goshen             Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     29   23:08.6   34
Victoria Fini           11   09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    19   21:00.78  71
Adrianna Scalo          9    09-C   Highland           Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    9    21:58.40  54
Erica Harper            11   09-C   James O'Neill      Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    21   23:13.92  28
Erica Harper            11   09-C   James O'Neill      OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   65   22:23.74  44
Erica Harper            11   09-C   James O'Neill      Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   99   19:09.8   35
Erica Harper            11   09-C   James O'Neill      Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    59   23:28.3   24
Erica Harper            11   09-C   James O'Neill      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    80   25:58.7   -9
Erica Harper            10   09-C   James O'Neill      Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    21   22:49.68  34
Erica Harper            10   09-C   James O'Neill      OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   68   22:32.79  40
Gabby Gerving           12   09-C   James O'Neill      Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    22   23:23.25  25
Gabby Gerving           12   09-C   James O'Neill      OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   84   23:35.91  20
Gabby Gerving           12   09-C   James O'Neill      Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   125  20:20.6   9
Gabby Gerving           12   09-C   James O'Neill      Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    97   25:57.1   -26
Gabby Gerving           12   09-C   James O'Neill      Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    73   26:22.91  -10
Gabby Gerving           12   09-C   James O'Neill      Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     26   24:22.4   10
Gabby Gerving           12   09-C   James O'Neill      Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    20   22:40.28  38
Kacy Weinburg           11   09-C   James O'Neill      Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    15   22:50.49  36
Kacy Weinburg           11   09-C   James O'Neill      OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   36   21:00.69  72
Kacy Weinburg           11   09-C   James O'Neill      Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   66   18:02.7   61
Kacy Weinburg           11   09-C   James O'Neill      Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    41   21:56.3   54
Kacy Weinburg           11   09-C   James O'Neill      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    70   25:02.1   10
Kacy Weinburg           11   09-C   James O'Neill      Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    34   23:36.37  46
Kacy Weinburg           11   09-C   James O'Neill      Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     14   22:54.3   39
Kacy Weinburg           10   09-C   James O'Neill      Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    12   21:42.21  57
Kacy Weinburg           10   09-C   James O'Neill      OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   42   21:04.80  69
Kacy Weinburg           10   09-C   James O'Neill      Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   41   23:14.30  45
Kacy Weinburg           10   09-C   James O'Neill      Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    87   18:13.0   57
Kacy Weinburg           10   09-C   James O'Neill      McDaniel-BaxterV12      9/24/2016    25   21:56.2   64
Amelia Loughlin         9    09-A   Kingston           Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    51   22:33.13  42
Amelia Loughlin         9    09-A   Kingston           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   72   22:47.41  36
Amelia Loughlin         9    09-A   Kingston           Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   128  22:44.29  31
Amelia Loughlin         9    09-A   Kingston           Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    108  24:18.0   21
Cindy Jiang             9    09-A   Kingston           Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    23   20:37.30  79
Cindy Jiang             9    09-A   Kingston           OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   43   21:09.76  68
Cindy Jiang             9    09-A   Kingston           Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   49   20:07.03  85
Clara Sensini           12   09-A   Kingston           Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    29   21:12.50  69
Clara Sensini           12   09-A   Kingston           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   33   20:42.38  78
Clara Sensini           12   09-A   Kingston           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   43   22:40.7   56
Clara Sensini           12   09-A   Kingston           Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   50   20:23.96  78
Clara Sensini           12   09-A   Kingston           Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    66   22:53.0   49
Clara Sensini           12   09-A   Kingston           Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    31   21:28.17  68
Clara Sensini           12   09-A   Kingston           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    37   23:50.71  41
Clara Sensini           12   09-A   Kingston           Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    53   22:38.03  38
Hallie TerBush          9    09-A   Kingston           Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    23   20:35.80  81
Hallie TerBush          9    09-A   Kingston           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   17   19:37.45  100
Hallie TerBush          9    09-A   Kingston           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   19   21:31.4   80
Hallie TerBush          9    09-A   Kingston           Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   24   19:47.23  90
Hallie TerBush          9    09-A   Kingston           Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    49   22:07.0   65
Hallie TerBush          9    09-A   Kingston           Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    22   21:05.64  75
Hallie TerBush          9    09-A   Kingston           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    10   22:11.59  74
Livi Longendyke         11   09-A   Kingston           OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   18   21:53.31  54
Livi Longendyke         11   09-A   Kingston           Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   30   24:25.4   22
Livi Longendyke         11   09-A   Kingston           Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    120  24:59.0   7
Livi Longendyke         11   09-A   Kingston           Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    62   23:27.35  28
Livi Longendyke         11   09-A   Kingston           Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    49   22:30.79  41
Maggie Noe              11   09-A   Kingston           Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    30   21:22.19  66
Maggie Noe              11   09-A   Kingston           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   49   21:39.01  59
Maggie Noe              11   09-A   Kingston           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   39   22:22.6   62
Maggie Noe              11   09-A   Kingston           Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   38   20:10.13  83
Maggie Noe              11   09-A   Kingston           Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    45   22:05.0   65
Maggie Noe              11   09-A   Kingston           Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    43   22:11.87  53
Maggie Noe              11   09-A   Kingston           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    28   23:22.00  51
Maggie Noe              10   09-A   Kingston           Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    29   20:52.15  74
Maggie Noe              10   09-A   Kingston           OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   37   20:45.98  76
Maggie Noe              10   09-A   Kingston           Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   61   20:35.25  75
Maggie Noe              10   09-A   Kingston           Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    73   17:35.7   71
Maggie Noe              10   09-A   Kingston           Bowdoin Classic-V1      9/24/2016    21   22:35.1   57
Maggie Noe              10   09-A   Kingston           Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    34   21:09.42  73
Maggie Noe              10   09-A   Kingston           Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     31   22:06.27  47
Morgan Juric            10   09-A   Kingston           NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   118  22:38.7   58
Morgan Juric            10   09-A   Kingston           Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    37   21:45.13  58
Morgan Juric            10   09-A   Kingston           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   34   20:44.95  77
Morgan Juric            10   09-A   Kingston           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   29   21:50.9   73
Morgan Juric            10   09-A   Kingston           Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   58   20:28.74  76
Morgan Juric            10   09-A   Kingston           Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    62   22:44.0   52
Morgan Juric            10   09-A   Kingston           Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    34   21:34.75  65
Morgan Juric            10   09-A   Kingston           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    38   23:51.29  41
Thea Kovaleski          10   09-A   Kingston           Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    32   21:28.81  63
Thea Kovaleski          10   09-A   Kingston           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   42   21:23.60  64
Thea Kovaleski          10   09-A   Kingston           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   56   23:16.1   45
Thea Kovaleski          10   09-A   Kingston           Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   112  21:50.72  49
Thea Kovaleski          10   09-A   Kingston           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    51   24:45.44  23
Thea Kovaleski          10   09-A   Kingston           Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    55   22:54.66  33
Daniela Mercado         12   09-C   Liberty            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   57   22:41.7   70
Daniela Mercado         12   09-C   Liberty            Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    5    21:25.28  65
Daniela Mercado         12   09-C   Liberty            OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   37   21:03.85  71
Daniela Mercado         12   09-C   Liberty            Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   17   22:58.8   51
Daniela Mercado         12   09-C   Liberty            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   35   20:59.24  68
Daniela Mercado         12   09-C   Liberty            Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    18   22:07.0   53
Daniela Mercado         12   09-C   Liberty            Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    80   23:28.7   23
Daniela Mercado         12   09-C   Liberty            Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     22   23:33.0   33
Daniela Mercado         11   09-C   Liberty            Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    11   21:24.07  63
Daniela Mercado         11   09-C   Liberty            OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   57   21:42.85  57
Daniela Mercado         11   09-C   Liberty            Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   35   21:27.22  59
Daniela Mercado         11   09-C   Liberty            Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    21   21:14.32  62
Daniela Mercado         10   09-C   Liberty            Section 9-Class C       11/6/2015    11   22:00.77  58
Daniela Mercado         10   09-C   Liberty            OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   52   21:31.53  62
Daniela Mercado         10   09-C   Liberty            Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   13   21:52.4   77
Marie Antonelli         8    09-B   Marlboro           Suffern Invite-JV       9/16/2017    1    21:19.1   67
Dana Lynch              11   09-A   Middletown         Foot Locker NE Chm      11/25/2017   30   19:30.2   116
Dana Lynch              11   09-A   Middletown         NY Federation           11/18/2017   6    18:52.8   131
Dana Lynch              11   09-A   Middletown         NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   11   19:53.3   126
Dana Lynch              11   09-A   Middletown         Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    1    17:55.32  135
Dana Lynch              11   09-A   Middletown         OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   4    18:45.76  117
Dana Lynch              11   09-A   Middletown         Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   2    17:51.94  131
Dana Lynch              11   09-A   Middletown         Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    2    15:42.53  127
Dana Lynch              11   09-A   Middletown         Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    1    18:59.48  130
Dana Lynch              11   09-A   Middletown         Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    3    19:13.1   109
Dana Lynch              11   09-A   Middletown         Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     1    17:55.65  127
Dana Lynch              10   09-A   Middletown         Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    14   19:45.04  96
Dana Lynch              10   09-A   Middletown         OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   23   19:39.90  98
Dana Lynch              10   09-A   Middletown         Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   46   19:41.93  94
Dana Lynch              10   09-A   Middletown         Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    10   20:38.3   95
Dana Lynch              10   09-A   Middletown         Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    11   16:48.02  103
Dana Lynch              10   09-A   Middletown         Gressler Invite-V1      9/24/2016    3    20:35.4   98
Dana Lynch              10   09-A   Middletown         Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    9    19:55.1   94
Dana Lynch              10   09-A   Middletown         Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    9    19:03.52  102
Dana Lynch              10   09-A   Middletown         Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     6    19:53.34  91
Dana Lynch              9    09-A   Middletown         NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   90   20:44.2   94
Dana Lynch              9    09-A   Middletown         NY Federations          11/21/2015   103  20:24.7   102
Dana Lynch              9    09-A   Middletown         NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   49   20:06.7   108
Dana Lynch              9    09-A   Middletown         Section 9-Class A       11/6/2015    3    18:46.87  122
Dana Lynch              9    09-A   Middletown         OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   12   19:06.06  111
Dana Lynch              9    09-A   Middletown         Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   9    18:25.11  120
Dana Lynch              9    09-A   Middletown         Grout Run Inv-V2        10/3/2015    3    16:16.26  115
Dana Lynch              9    09-A   Middletown         Gressler Invite-1       9/26/2015    1    20:19.96  106
Dana Lynch              9    09-A   Middletown         Suffern Invite-A        9/19/2015    4    19:14.7   112
Mitzy Gutierrez         12   09-A   Middletown         Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    43   22:06.68  51
Mitzy Gutierrez         12   09-A   Middletown         OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   52   21:41.05  58
Mitzy Gutierrez         12   09-A   Middletown         Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   104  21:59.77  48
Mitzy Gutierrez         12   09-A   Middletown         Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    11   18:12.02  77
Mitzy Gutierrez         12   09-A   Middletown         Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    11   22:47.84  54
Mitzy Gutierrez         12   09-A   Middletown         Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    23   21:16.4   68
Mitzy Gutierrez         12   09-A   Middletown         Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     11   20:32.02  75
Mitzy Gutierrez         12   09-A   Middletown         Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    54   22:48.18  35
Rokia Sangare           11   09-A   Middletown         Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    52   22:36.12  41
Rokia Sangare           11   09-A   Middletown         OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   75   23:02.04  31
Rokia Sangare           11   09-A   Middletown         Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   120  22:49.08  32
Rokia Sangare           11   09-A   Middletown         Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    23   24:16.33  25
Rokia Sangare           11   09-A   Middletown         Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    78   24:22.8   5
Rokia Sangare           11   09-A   Middletown         Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     32   24:27.84  -3
Rokia Sangare           10   09-A   Middletown         Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    48   22:25.44  43
Rokia Sangare           10   09-A   Middletown         OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   85   23:38.45  18
Rokia Sangare           10   09-A   Middletown         Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    97   24:40.7   14
Rokia Sangare           10   09-A   Middletown         Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    43   19:39.48  46
Rokia Sangare           10   09-A   Middletown         Gressler Invite-V1      9/24/2016    38   24:41.4   16
Rokia Sangare           10   09-A   Middletown         Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    60   23:40.2   19
Rokia Sangare           10   09-A   Middletown         Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    35   23:45.86  8
Rokia Sangare           10   09-A   Middletown         Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     42   23:25.62  20
Emma Sager              10   09-D   Millbrook          NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   91   26:28.0   -5
Emma Sager              10   09-D   Millbrook          Section 9-Class D       11/3/2017    7    24:06.68  11
Kaitlin Daly            12   09-D   Millbrook          Section 9-Class D       11/3/2017    9    24:45.62  -2
Kaitlin Daly            11   09-D   Millbrook          NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   78   23:07.5   41
Kaitlin Daly            11   09-D   Millbrook          Section 9-Class D       11/4/2016    4    21:44.83  56
Kaitlin Daly            10   09-D   Millbrook          NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   89   24:28.9   20
Kaitlin Daly            10   09-D   Millbrook          Section 9-Class D       11/6/2015    5    22:19.93  51
Lauren Jones            9    09-D   Millbrook          NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   99   28:42.9   -50
Lauren Jones            9    09-D   Millbrook          Section 9-Class D       11/3/2017    15   26:55.05  -45
Ryanne McChesney        11   09-D   Millbrook          NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   106  33:03.6   -137
Ryanne McChesney        11   09-D   Millbrook          Section 9-Class D       11/3/2017    23   31:24.49  -135
Sophie Lucol            9    09-D   Millbrook          NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   108  38:29.7   -246
Sophie Lucol            9    09-D   Millbrook          Section 9-Class D       11/3/2017    21   30:51.25  -124
Claire Brenner          11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    50   22:30.43  43
Claire Brenner          11   09-A   Minisink Valley    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   61   22:15.80  47
Claire Brenner          11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   91   21:37.16  56
Claire Brenner          11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    58   24:06.7   29
Claire Brenner          11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    62   22:55.3   35
Claire Brenner          10   09-A   Minisink Valley    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    31   21:08.17  68
Claire Brenner          10   09-A   Minisink Valley    OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   61   21:56.52  52
Claire Brenner          10   09-A   Minisink Valley    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   96   21:16.31  63
Claire Brenner          10   09-A   Minisink Valley    Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    36   22:10.2   65
Giuliana Sadler         11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    33   21:38.4   60
Giuliana Sadler         10   09-A   Minisink Valley    Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   21   20:36.9   94
Giuliana Sadler         10   09-A   Minisink Valley    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    21   20:26.63  82
Giuliana Sadler         10   09-A   Minisink Valley    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   19   18:52.22  111
Giuliana Sadler         10   09-A   Minisink Valley    Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    6    20:07.1   106
Giuliana Sadler         10   09-A   Minisink Valley    McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    19   20:43.6   88
Giuliana Sadler         10   09-A   Minisink Valley    Warwick Wave-V1         9/10/2016    6    20:50.03  80
Giuliana Sadler         9    09-A   Minisink Valley    Section 9-Class A       11/6/2015    16   19:57.19  99
Giuliana Sadler         9    09-A   Minisink Valley    OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   19   19:31.24  103
Giuliana Sadler         9    09-A   Minisink Valley    Byram Bobcat Inv        10/10/2015   12   21:00.3   88
Giuliana Sadler         9    09-A   Minisink Valley    Green Mountain          9/26/2015    3    20:42.66  100
Giuliana Sadler         9    09-A   Minisink Valley    Warwick Wave-V2         9/12/2015    6    20:02.7   96
Giuliana Sadler         8    09-A   Minisink Valley    Section 9-Class A       10/31/2014   27   20:53.03  75
Giuliana Sadler         8    09-A   Minisink Valley    OCIAA Championship      10/24/2014   37   20:35.84  79
Giuliana Sadler         8    09-A   Minisink Valley    Byram Bobcat Inv-JV     10/11/2014   2    21:40.4   82
Julia Wallace           10   09-A   Minisink Valley    Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    65   24:45.8   16
Julia Wallace           10   09-A   Minisink Valley    Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    65   23:00.0   33
Julia Wallace           10   09-A   Minisink Valley    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    45   22:08.01  48
Kathleen McCarey        11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    31   21:28.57  63
Kathleen McCarey        11   09-A   Minisink Valley    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   51   21:39.69  59
Kathleen McCarey        11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   80   21:07.21  66
Kathleen McCarey        11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    68   24:53.3   13
Kathleen McCarey        11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    47   22:17.8   47
Kathleen McCarey        11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    52   22:36.37  39
Victoria Burger         11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    28   21:03.70  72
Victoria Burger         11   09-A   Minisink Valley    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   30   20:26.19  83
Victoria Burger         11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   37   19:52.82  90
Victoria Burger         11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    47   23:18.4   45
Victoria Burger         11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    29   21:35.2   61
Victoria Burger         10   09-A   Minisink Valley    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    35   21:16.91  65
Victoria Burger         10   09-A   Minisink Valley    OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   40   21:00.55  71
Victoria Burger         10   09-A   Minisink Valley    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   78   20:46.90  72
Victoria Burger         10   09-A   Minisink Valley    Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    33   22:07.3   66
Abigail Howell          11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   3    20:42.44  78
Abigail Howell          11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   6    17:49.5   66
Abigail Howell          11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Clas-JV        9/23/2017    6    23:50.84  37
Abigail Howell          10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   10   20:27.56  82
Abigail Howell          10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   10   22:18.10  64
Abigail Howell          10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-JV A      10/8/2016    5    17:15.9   78
Abigail Howell          10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    20   22:22.85  65
Abigail Howell          10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    31   22:34.4   60
Abigail Howell          9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champ-Exhib       10/30/2015   16   21:10.67  69
Abigail Howell          9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-JV      10/17/2015   6    22:26.9   63
Abigail Howell          9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    McQuaid Inv-JV          10/3/2015    29   20:28.8   74
Allison Nolan           8    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   50   20:25.4   102
Allison Nolan           8    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY Federation           11/18/2017   62   20:00.6   109
Allison Nolan           8    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   43   21:15.7   99
Allison Nolan           8    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    10   19:18.43  107
Allison Nolan           8    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   15   19:24.18  104
Allison Nolan           8    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   13   21:23.9   82
Allison Nolan           8    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   82   16:53.1   87
Allison Nolan           8    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    17   21:35.75  82
Allison Nolan           8    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    11   21:50.0   69
Cameryn Cain            10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   9    21:06.17  70
Cameryn Cain            10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   6    22:50.2   53
Cameryn Cain            10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    28   22:45.61  59
Cameryn Cain            10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    66   21:46.0   71
Cameryn Cain            10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     10   21:34.01  55
Cameryn Cain            9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   9    20:23.96  83
Cameryn Cain            9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   9    22:16.50  65
Cameryn Cain            9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-JV B      10/8/2016    15   17:20.7   76
Cameryn Cain            9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    14   21:38.72  80
Daniella Napoli         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   79   21:05.8   88
Daniella Napoli         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY Federation           11/18/2017   154  21:17.3   83
Daniella Napoli         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   35   21:02.5   103
Daniella Napoli         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    9    19:13.82  108
Daniella Napoli         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   8    19:01.55  111
Daniella Napoli         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   11   20:59.7   90
Daniella Napoli         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   90   17:05.8   82
Daniella Napoli         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    13   21:21.18  87
Daniella Napoli         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    29   20:40.0   93
Daniella Napoli         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY Federation           11/19/2016   113  20:55.9   94
Daniella Napoli         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   72   19:59.4   103
Daniella Napoli         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    8    19:07.13  109
Daniella Napoli         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   9    18:55.82  112
Daniella Napoli         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   11   20:37.20  98
Daniella Napoli         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    78   16:22.2   98
Daniella Napoli         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    4    20:17.13  107
Daniella Napoli         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    10   20:13.0   107
Daniella Napoli         9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   25   20:50.4   95
Daniella Napoli         9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   33   16:19.6   98
Daniella Napoli         9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    39   18:36.6   112
Ella Dephillips         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   85   21:12.9   86
Ella Dephillips         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   75   22:11.2   80
Ella Dephillips         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   1    19:44.76  97
Ella Dephillips         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   20   22:02.9   69
Ella Dephillips         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   2    17:07.4   81
Ella Dephillips         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    29   22:55.46  56
Ella Dephillips         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    9    21:43.0   72
Ella Dephillips         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   2    19:55.61  92
Ella Dephillips         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   31   21:49.20  74
Ella Dephillips         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-JV A      10/8/2016    1    16:52.2   87
Ella Dephillips         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    17   22:04.62  71
Ella Dephillips         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     21   22:41.43  47
Ella Dephillips         9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champ-Exhib       10/30/2015   11   20:44.59  78
Emily Jibb              9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   8    21:05.76  70
Emma Cohen              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   22   22:00.35  52
Emma Cohen              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   11   23:33.0   39
Emma Cohen              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   14   18:15.8   56
Emma Cohen              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Clas-JV        9/23/2017    4    23:35.97  42
Emma Cohen              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    24   22:58.0   47
Emma Cohen              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     13   21:53.69  48
Emma Sicurella          12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   5    20:52.91  74
Emma Sicurella          12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   7    22:57.0   51
Emma Sicurella          12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Clas-JV        9/23/2017    12   24:24.56  26
Emma Sicurella          12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    36   23:27.0   37
Emma Sicurella          12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Red Raider JV           9/8/2017     1    22:14.56  41
Emma Sicurella          11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   7    20:08.48  88
Emma Sicurella          11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   8    22:15.20  65
Emma Sicurella          11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-JV A      10/8/2016    4    17:15.6   78
Emma Sicurella          11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    18   22:08.42  70
Emma Sicurella          11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     26   23:12.59  37
Emma Sicurella          10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champ-Exhib       10/30/2015   6    20:26.58  84
Emma Sicurella          10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-JV      10/17/2015   3    21:44.6   77
Emma Sicurella          10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-SophA     10/10/2015   3    17:20.4   76
Emma Sicurella          10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    19   20:01.1   84
Emma Sicurella          10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic-JV     9/19/2015    5    22:40.0   67
Emma Sicurella          10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Warwick Wave-JV         9/12/2015    1    21:05.4   75
Emma Sicurella          9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champion-Exh      10/24/2014   7    20:36.90  79
Emma Sicurella          9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-JV      10/18/2014   6    21:44.18  77
Emma Sicurella          9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Paul Short Run PA       10/4/2014    22   21:22.0   64
Erin Cytryn             12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   6    21:01.92  71
Erin Cytryn             12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   9    23:22.2   43
Erin Cytryn             12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   30   18:06.1   59
Erin Cytryn             12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Clas-JV        9/23/2017    9    24:00.18  34
Erin Cytryn             12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    32   23:25.0   38
Erin Cytryn             12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     11   21:39.38  53
Erin Cytryn             11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   3    20:04.53  89
Erin Cytryn             11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   3    21:42.30  76
Erin Cytryn             11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-JV B      10/8/2016    6    16:59.2   84
Erin Cytryn             11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    15   21:46.14  78
Erin Cytryn             11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     17   22:16.65  55
Erin Cytryn             10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champ-Exhib       10/30/2015   3    19:44.97  98
Erin Cytryn             10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   19   20:27.8   103
Erin Cytryn             10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-SophA     10/10/2015   1    16:13.7   101
Erin Cytryn             10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    5    19:13.7   99
Erin Cytryn             10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic-JV     9/19/2015    1    21:47.7   84
Erin Cytryn             10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Warwick Wave-V2         9/12/2015    16   21:04.0   76
Erin Cytryn             9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champion-Exh      10/24/2014   1    20:00.72  91
Erin Cytryn             9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-JV      10/18/2014   5    21:35.99  80
Erin Cytryn             9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Paul Short Run PA       10/4/2014    2    20:31.0   81
Grace Edmonds           12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   51   23:28.50  23
Grace Edmonds           12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   21   24:37.9   17
Grace Edmonds           12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   51   18:47.8   44
Grace Edmonds           12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Clas-JV        9/23/2017    15   24:42.94  20
Grace Edmonds           12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    66   24:49.0   10
Grace Edmonds           12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Red Raider JV           9/8/2017     4    22:59.00  26
Grace Edmonds           11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   19   23:00.40  50
Grace Edmonds           11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-JV A      10/8/2016    27   18:09.7   58
Grace Edmonds           11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    23   22:58.41  54
Grace Edmonds           11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     24   22:46.70  45
Hailey Atkinson         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   6    20:07.66  88
Hailey Atkinson         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   4    21:49.00  74
Hailey Atkinson         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-JV B      10/8/2016    5    16:56.9   85
Hailey Atkinson         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    19   22:10.31  70
Hailey Atkinson         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    26   22:03.4   70
Jessica Pidgeon         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   37   20:04.6   108
Jessica Pidgeon         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY Federation           11/18/2017   18   19:14.3   124
Jessica Pidgeon         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   14   20:07.5   122
Jessica Pidgeon         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    2    18:34.51  121
Jessica Pidgeon         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   1    18:15.32  127
Jessica Pidgeon         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   2    20:00.4   110
Jessica Pidgeon         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   26   15:35.8   116
Jessica Pidgeon         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    1    19:58.59  114
Jessica Pidgeon         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    11   19:46.0   111
Jessica Pidgeon         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY Federation           11/19/2016   20   19:25.5   125
Jessica Pidgeon         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   21   18:47.6   127
Jessica Pidgeon         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    2    18:19.40  125
Jessica Pidgeon         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   5    18:23.65  123
Jessica Pidgeon         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   4    19:57.60  111
Jessica Pidgeon         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    28   15:35.8   116
Jessica Pidgeon         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    3    20:01.93  112
Jessica Pidgeon         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    9    20:02.0   110
Jessica Pidgeon         9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champ-Exhib       10/30/2015   2    19:26.90  104
Jessica Pidgeon         9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-JV      10/17/2015   1    20:28.7   102
Jessica Pidgeon         9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   1    16:16.3   100
Julia Hoyt              12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   31   19:45.3   115
Julia Hoyt              12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY Federation           11/18/2017   36   19:34.0   118
Julia Hoyt              12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   42   21:14.9   99
Julia Hoyt              12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    4    18:44.22  118
Julia Hoyt              12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   5    18:52.68  114
Julia Hoyt              12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   3    20:13.1   106
Julia Hoyt              12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   54   16:12.4   102
Julia Hoyt              12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    4    20:32.37  103
Julia Hoyt              12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    21   20:16.0   101
Julia Hoyt              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY Federation           11/19/2016   58   20:08.2   110
Julia Hoyt              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   61   19:44.5   108
Julia Hoyt              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    5    19:02.81  110
Julia Hoyt              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   1    19:38.19  98
Julia Hoyt              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   22   21:25.50  82
Julia Hoyt              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    63   16:10.1   103
Julia Hoyt              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    9    20:54.55  95
Julia Hoyt              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    21   21:12.4   87
Julia Hoyt              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY Federations          11/21/2015   31   19:12.9   126
Julia Hoyt              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   61   20:15.5   105
Julia Hoyt              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/6/2015    5    18:54.40  120
Julia Hoyt              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   6    18:37.86  120
Julia Hoyt              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   11   19:57.8   113
Julia Hoyt              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   15   15:53.1   108
Julia Hoyt              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    27   18:19.7   117
Julia Hoyt              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    10   20:16.0   109
Julia Hoyt              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Warwick Wave-V2         9/12/2015    4    19:56.4   98
Julia Hoyt              9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY Federation           11/15/2014   115  20:33.0   100
Julia Hoyt              9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY States-Class A       11/8/2014    75   20:23.3   101
Julia Hoyt              9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       10/31/2014   9    19:15.41  108
Julia Hoyt              9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/24/2014   19   19:28.74  101
Julia Hoyt              9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-V2      10/18/2014   18   20:47.01  96
Julia Hoyt              9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Paul Short Run PA       10/4/2014    1    20:09.0   88
Kristina Boylan         12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY Federation           11/18/2017   129  20:55.1   91
Kristina Boylan         12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    20   20:28.28  84
Kristina Boylan         12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   25   20:09.71  89
Kristina Boylan         12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   14   21:36.5   78
Kristina Boylan         12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   78   16:35.7   93
Kristina Boylan         12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    25   22:31.38  64
Kristina Boylan         12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    72   21:53.0   68
Kristina Boylan         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   8    20:21.19  84
Kristina Boylan         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   27   21:39.80  77
Kristina Boylan         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-JV B      10/8/2016    1    16:31.1   95
Kristina Boylan         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    10   21:21.90  86
Kristina Boylan         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    15   20:45.1   96
Kristina Boylan         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   21   19:40.92  99
Kristina Boylan         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   16   20:17.5   106
Kristina Boylan         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   44   16:37.6   92
Kristina Boylan         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    2    19:01.7   103
Kristina Boylan         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    27   21:38.5   81
Kristina Boylan         10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Warwick Wave-V2         9/12/2015    11   20:34.5   86
Kristina Boylan         9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champion-Exh      10/24/2014   11   20:50.02  74
Kristina Boylan         9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-JV      10/18/2014   15   22:40.12  59
Kristina Boylan         9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Ulster Co Pre-S-JV      8/30/2014    3    21:36.0   64
Marina Alzapiedi        12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   16   21:41.88  58
Marina Alzapiedi        12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   15   23:57.9   31
Marina Alzapiedi        12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   3    17:23.0   75
Marina Alzapiedi        12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    22   22:15.11  69
Marina Alzapiedi        12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     9    21:22.90  58
Marina Alzapiedi        11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   5    20:07.00  89
Marina Alzapiedi        11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   2    21:38.60  77
Marina Alzapiedi        11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-JV B      10/8/2016    14   17:18.8   77
Marina Alzapiedi        11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    12   21:34.10  82
Marina Alzapiedi        11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    24   21:52.5   74
Marina Alzapiedi        10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champ-Exhib       10/30/2015   7    20:27.17  84
Marina Alzapiedi        10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-JV      10/17/2015   4    21:45.6   77
Marina Alzapiedi        10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-SophA     10/10/2015   7    17:31.2   72
Marina Alzapiedi        10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    26   20:21.0   77
Marina Alzapiedi        10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic-JV     9/19/2015    4    22:33.6   69
Rachel Hirschkind       11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   54   20:34.7   98
Rachel Hirschkind       11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY Federation           11/18/2017   85   20:21.1   102
Rachel Hirschkind       11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   90   22:52.7   66
Rachel Hirschkind       11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    6    19:05.67  111
Rachel Hirschkind       11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   6    18:57.03  113
Rachel Hirschkind       11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   9    20:50.9   93
Rachel Hirschkind       11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   47   16:01.8   106
Rachel Hirschkind       11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    12   21:16.53  88
Rachel Hirschkind       11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    32   20:51.0   89
Rachel Hirschkind       10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   34   20:27.86  82
Rachel Hirschkind       10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   15   20:52.80  92
Rachel Hirschkind       10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-JV B      10/8/2016    2    16:36.1   93
Rachel Hirschkind       10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    7    20:39.84  100
Rachel Hirschkind       10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    16   20:46.6   95
Rachel Hirschkind       9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champ-Exhib       10/30/2015   9    20:36.92  81
Rachel Hirschkind       9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-JV      10/17/2015   36   24:42.9   18
Rachel Hirschkind       9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    McQuaid Inv-JV          10/3/2015    3    19:38.9   91
Sarah Kern              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   78   21:04.2   89
Sarah Kern              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY Federation           11/18/2017   98   20:30.4   99
Sarah Kern              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   64   21:44.8   89
Sarah Kern              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    13   19:32.29  102
Sarah Kern              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   10   19:17.88  106
Sarah Kern              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   8    20:45.9   95
Sarah Kern              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   64   16:23.2   98
Sarah Kern              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    8    20:53.93  96
Sarah Kern              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    31   20:46.0   91
Sarah Kern              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY Federation           11/19/2016   130  21:10.6   89
Sarah Kern              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   77   20:11.3   99
Sarah Kern              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    11   19:11.74  107
Sarah Kern              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   16   19:16.70  105
Sarah Kern              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   14   20:50.50  93
Sarah Kern              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    70   16:16.5   101
Sarah Kern              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    6    20:33.92  102
Sarah Kern              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Chittenago Inv-2        9/10/2016    14   20:33.5   100
Sarah Kern              9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY Federations          11/21/2015   66   19:55.8   111
Sarah Kern              9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   55   20:08.7   107
Sarah Kern              9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/6/2015    7    19:06.58  116
Sarah Kern              9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   11   18:56.38  114
Sarah Kern              9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   17   20:18.2   106
Sarah Kern              9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   13   15:49.4   110
Sarah Kern              9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    40   18:37.0   112
Sarah Grodin            11   09-B   Monticello         NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   3    20:03.5   110
Sarah Grodin            11   09-B   Monticello         NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   28   21:36.0   95
Sarah Grodin            11   09-B   Monticello         Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    4    19:17.80  107
Sarah Grodin            11   09-B   Monticello         OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   12   19:19.49  106
Sarah Grodin            11   09-B   Monticello         Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    9    20:16.65  89
Sarah Grodin            11   09-B   Monticello         Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    9    21:01.44  94
Sarah Grodin            11   09-B   Monticello         Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     5    19:29.65  96
Sarah Grodin            10   09-B   Monticello         NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   64   21:44.7   74
Sarah Grodin            10   09-B   Monticello         Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    9    19:29.07  101
Sarah Grodin            10   09-B   Monticello         OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   22   19:38.15  98
Sarah Grodin            10   09-B   Monticello         Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    7    19:54.58  89
Sarah Grodin            10   09-B   Monticello         Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    8    19:49.3   96
Sarah Grodin            10   09-B   Monticello         Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    5    20:39.18  84
Sarah Grodin            10   09-B   Monticello         Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     7    19:56.11  90
Sarah Grodin            9    09-B   Monticello         Section 9-Class B       11/6/2015    12   20:19.37  92
Sarah Grodin            9    09-B   Monticello         OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   29   20:01.68  92
Sarah Grodin            9    09-B   Monticello         Lombardo Saugerties     10/10/2015   5    19:40.18  96
Sarah Grodin            9    09-B   Monticello         Red Raider Run          9/25/2015    13   20:24.96  82
Sarah Grodin            9    09-B   Monticello         Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    18   21:37.0   82
Sarah Grodin            9    09-B   Monticello         Warwick Wave-V2         9/12/2015    7    20:07.6   94
Sarah Grodin            9    09-B   Monticello         Washingtonville-Blue    9/5/2015     8    20:27.27  82
Sarah Grodin            8    09-B   Monticello         Section 9-Class B       10/31/2014   21   20:49.50  77
Sarah Grodin            8    09-B   Monticello         OCIAA Championship      10/24/2014   38   20:36.12  79
Sarah Grodin            8    09-B   Monticello         Saugerties Lombardo     10/11/2014   7    19:48.0   85
Sarah Grodin            8    09-B   Monticello         Crusader Classic        9/27/2014    17   22:26.80  68
Sarah Grodin            8    09-B   Monticello         Wizard Invite-A         9/6/2014     17   21:46.33  66
Taylor King             12   09-B   Monticello         Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    20   21:55.04  55
Taylor King             12   09-B   Monticello         OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   48   21:36.37  60
Taylor King             12   09-B   Monticello         Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    39   22:53.35  37
Taylor King             12   09-B   Monticello         Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    73   30:53.01  -104
Taylor King             12   09-B   Monticello         Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     30   24:11.30  2
Taylor King             12   09-B   Monticello         Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    22   21:52.70  53
Abbey Gravatt           11   09-B   New Paltz          Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    12   21:03.31  72
Abbey Gravatt           11   09-B   New Paltz          MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   4    21:02.40  87
Abbey Gravatt           11   09-B   New Paltz          Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    31   23:32.87  43
Abbey Gravatt           11   09-B   New Paltz          Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    21   21:09.1   70
Abbey Gravatt           11   09-B   New Paltz          Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     10   20:56.0   78
Abbey Gravatt           10   09-B   New Paltz          Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    15   20:26.17  82
Abbey Gravatt           10   09-B   New Paltz          MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   7    21:21.05  83
Abbey Gravatt           10   09-B   New Paltz          Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   19   20:15.54  83
Abbey Gravatt           10   09-B   New Paltz          Manhattan Inv-So B      10/8/2016    5    16:55.9   86
Abbey Gravatt           10   09-B   New Paltz          Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    15   19:58.34  89
Abbey Gravatt           10   09-B   New Paltz          Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    26   21:29.3   62
Abbey Gravatt           10   09-B   New Paltz          Warwick Wave-V1         9/10/2016    12   21:41.79  63
Amelia St. John         10   09-B   New Paltz          NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   64   22:41.0   73
Amelia St. John         10   09-B   New Paltz          Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    9    20:32.97  82
Amelia St. John         10   09-B   New Paltz          MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   8    21:35.18  76
Amelia St. John         10   09-B   New Paltz          Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   6    17:35.4   71
Amelia St. John         10   09-B   New Paltz          Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    20   22:02.24  73
Amelia St. John         10   09-B   New Paltz          Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    19   21:03.4   72
Amelia St. John         10   09-B   New Paltz          Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     6    20:29.9   87
Amelia St. John         10   09-B   New Paltz          Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    25   21:58.27  52
Jordan Nagel            12   09-B   New Paltz          MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   18   22:45.98  53
Jordan Nagel            12   09-B   New Paltz          Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    39   22:21.9   46
Jordan Nagel            11   09-B   New Paltz          Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    17   20:39.60  78
Jordan Nagel            11   09-B   New Paltz          MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   6    20:48.97  94
Jordan Nagel            11   09-B   New Paltz          Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   33   20:43.39  74
Jordan Nagel            11   09-B   New Paltz          Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    44   17:01.6   84
Jordan Nagel            11   09-B   New Paltz          Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    10   19:40.40  95
Jordan Nagel            11   09-B   New Paltz          Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    17   21:02.3   71
Jordan Nagel            11   09-B   New Paltz          Warwick Wave-V1         9/10/2016    9    21:17.74  71
Jordan Nagel            10   09-B   New Paltz          Section 9-Class B       11/6/2015    20   21:05.32  76
Jordan Nagel            10   09-B   New Paltz          MHAL Championship       10/30/2015   7    20:55.25  91
Jordan Nagel            10   09-B   New Paltz          Manhattan Inv-SophA     10/10/2015   2    16:41.9   90
Jordan Nagel            10   09-B   New Paltz          Brewster Bear-V2        10/3/2015    26   20:54.38  75
Jordan Nagel            10   09-B   New Paltz          Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    38   22:24.9   66
Jordan Nagel            9    09-B   New Paltz          Section 9-Class B       10/31/2014   12   19:58.18  94
Jordan Nagel            9    09-B   New Paltz          MHAL Championship       10/24/2014   4    21:07.03  84
Jordan Nagel            9    09-B   New Paltz          Brewster Bear-V1        9/20/2014    13   20:57.7   75
Jordan Nagel            9    09-B   New Paltz          Red Raider Run-V1       9/12/2014    10   21:12.47  77
Jordan Nagel            9    09-B   New Paltz          Bear Mnt Invite         9/5/2014     7    22:00.10  60
Samantha Shane          9    09-B   New Paltz          Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    22   22:21.58  46
Samantha Shane          9    09-B   New Paltz          MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   13   22:13.58  63
Valentina Arizzi        12   09-B   New Paltz          Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    11   20:41.15  79
Valentina Arizzi        12   09-B   New Paltz          MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   6    21:28.31  79
Alondra Cruz-Delgado    8    09-A   Newburgh           Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    15   19:52.40  96
Alondra Cruz-Delgado    8    09-A   Newburgh           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   31   20:33.03  81
Alondra Cruz-Delgado    8    09-A   Newburgh           Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    39   21:51.01  54
Amilia Wise-sweat       9    09-A   Newburgh           Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    21   20:29.56  83
Amilia Wise-sweat       9    09-A   Newburgh           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   22   19:56.91  93
Amilia Wise-sweat       9    09-A   Newburgh           Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    37   21:49.15  55
Genesis Gonzalez        12   09-A   Newburgh           Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    34   21:38.79  60
Genesis Gonzalez        12   09-A   Newburgh           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   54   21:44.74  57
Genesis Gonzalez        12   09-A   Newburgh           Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   27   21:39.6   56
Genesis Gonzalez        12   09-A   Newburgh           All Hallows             10/13/2017   5    17:55.99  63
Ashley Hillard          10   09-C   Onteora            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   109  24:52.7   26
Ashley Hillard          10   09-C   Onteora            Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    7    21:51.83  56
Ashley Hillard          10   09-C   Onteora            MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   25   23:06.42  46
Ashley Hillard          10   09-C   Onteora            Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   65   24:01.7   29
Ashley Hillard          10   09-C   Onteora            Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    30   22:05.43  53
Ashley Hillard          10   09-C   Onteora            Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    22   22:55.54  32
Brooklyn Zeh            10   09-C   Onteora            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   71   22:59.6   64
Brooklyn Zeh            10   09-C   Onteora            Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    11   22:04.90  51
Clara Flores Reininger  12   09-C   Onteora            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   76   23:10.4   61
Clara Flores Reininger  12   09-C   Onteora            Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    14   22:36.88  41
Clara Flores Reininger  12   09-C   Onteora            MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   21   22:55.53  49
Clara Flores Reininger  12   09-C   Onteora            Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   58   23:22.8   42
Erin Downs              10   09-C   Onteora            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   85   23:35.2   52
Erin Downs              10   09-C   Onteora            Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    13   22:30.31  43
Felicia Ojarovsky       11   09-C   Onteora            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   125  27:05.0   -18
Felicia Ojarovsky       11   09-C   Onteora            Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    36   25:22.20  -14
Lucci Robertson         8    09-C   Onteora            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   62   22:46.8   68
Lucci Robertson         8    09-C   Onteora            Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    10   22:02.44  52
Lucci Robertson         8    09-C   Onteora            MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   12   22:10.89  64
Lucci Robertson         8    09-C   Onteora            Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   59   23:35.2   38
Lucci Robertson         8    09-C   Onteora            Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    17   21:02.85  74
Sarah Chazik            12   09-C   Onteora            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   106  24:34.9   32
Sarah Chazik            12   09-C   Onteora            Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    20   23:04.95  31
Danielle Lovelace       11   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    49   22:28.17  44
Danielle Lovelace       11   09-A   Pine Bush          OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   60   22:11.39  48
Danielle Lovelace       11   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   77   24:56.4   11
Danielle Lovelace       11   09-A   Pine Bush          Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    71   24:05.8   11
Danielle Lovelace       11   09-A   Pine Bush          Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    64   23:32.5   22
Danielle Lovelace       11   09-A   Pine Bush          Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     26   23:11.37  22
Danielle Lovelace       10   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    51   22:35.54  39
Danielle Lovelace       10   09-A   Pine Bush          OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   49   21:25.71  62
Danielle Lovelace       10   09-A   Pine Bush          Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   74   25:02.60  9
Danielle Lovelace       10   09-A   Pine Bush          Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    32   21:50.77  50
Danielle Lovelace       10   09-A   Pine Bush          Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    47   22:13.30  44
Danielle Lovelace       10   09-A   Pine Bush          Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    41   22:12.5   48
Danielle Lovelace       10   09-A   Pine Bush          Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     33   22:16.14  44
Gabrielle Palazzo       11   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    22   20:32.48  82
Gabrielle Palazzo       11   09-A   Pine Bush          OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   38   21:04.14  71
Gabrielle Palazzo       11   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   32   22:05.5   68
Gabrielle Palazzo       11   09-A   Pine Bush          Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    18   20:43.5   79
Gabrielle Palazzo       11   09-A   Pine Bush          Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    25   21:26.9   64
Gabrielle Palazzo       11   09-A   Pine Bush          Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     13   20:36.93  74
Gabrielle Palazzo       10   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    26   20:49.15  75
Gabrielle Palazzo       10   09-A   Pine Bush          OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   44   21:13.95  66
Gabrielle Palazzo       10   09-A   Pine Bush          Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   36   22:22.60  62
Gabrielle Palazzo       10   09-A   Pine Bush          Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    16   20:52.11  70
Gabrielle Palazzo       10   09-A   Pine Bush          Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    24   20:43.75  73
Gabrielle Palazzo       10   09-A   Pine Bush          Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    20   21:15.5   67
Gabrielle Palazzo       10   09-A   Pine Bush          Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     21   21:16.71  63
Kailee Loiodice         11   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    47   22:17.34  45
Makayla Sierpinski      11   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    46   22:18.52  47
Makayla Sierpinski      11   09-A   Pine Bush          OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   40   21:18.59  66
Makayla Sierpinski      11   09-A   Pine Bush          Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    37   21:39.5   60
Makayla Sierpinski      11   09-A   Pine Bush          Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    31   21:45.5   58
Makayla Sierpinski      11   09-A   Pine Bush          Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     21   22:08.21  43
Makayla Sierpinski      10   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    28   20:51.53  74
Makayla Sierpinski      10   09-A   Pine Bush          OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   39   20:55.47  73
Makayla Sierpinski      10   09-A   Pine Bush          Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   41   22:47.30  54
Makayla Sierpinski      10   09-A   Pine Bush          Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    17   20:53.29  69
Makayla Sierpinski      10   09-A   Pine Bush          Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    25   20:44.76  73
Paige Loiodice          9    09-A   Pine Bush          Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    26   20:49.28  77
Paige Loiodice          9    09-A   Pine Bush          OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   21   19:56.19  93
Susan Fernandez         11   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    44   22:08.50  50
Susan Fernandez         11   09-A   Pine Bush          OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   73   22:54.13  34
Susan Fernandez         11   09-A   Pine Bush          Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    51   22:51.2   36
Susan Fernandez         11   09-A   Pine Bush          Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    49   22:46.4   38
Susan Fernandez         11   09-A   Pine Bush          Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     29   23:36.27  14
Susan Fernandez         10   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    27   20:49.67  74
Susan Fernandez         10   09-A   Pine Bush          OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   41   21:01.54  70
Susan Fernandez         10   09-A   Pine Bush          Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   48   23:13.70  45
Susan Fernandez         10   09-A   Pine Bush          Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    22   21:14.97  62
Susan Fernandez         10   09-A   Pine Bush          Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    44   21:53.24  50
Susan Fernandez         10   09-A   Pine Bush          Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    33   21:48.7   56
Susan Fernandez         10   09-A   Pine Bush          Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     37   22:49.55  32
Dana Clarke             10   09-B   Port Jervis        Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    21   21:46.00  56
Gianna Cuevas           11   09-B   Red Hook           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    18   21:44.50  58
Gianna Cuevas           11   09-B   Red Hook           MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   19   22:48.29  52
Gianna Cuevas           11   09-B   Red Hook           Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    20   21:23.44  67
Gianna Cuevas           10   09-B   Red Hook           Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    26   22:03.40  50
Gianna Cuevas           10   09-B   Red Hook           MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   17   22:33.36  59
Gianna Cuevas           10   09-B   Red Hook           Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    18   20:56.81  68
Grace Beach             10   09-B   Red Hook           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    14   21:23.86  65
Grace Beach             10   09-B   Red Hook           MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   15   22:37.18  56
Grace Beach             10   09-B   Red Hook           Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    32   22:10.72  51
Grace Beach             10   09-B   Red Hook           Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    24   22:09.3   50
Grace Beach             9    09-B   Red Hook           Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    27   22:22.77  43
Grace Beach             9    09-B   Red Hook           MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   27   23:25.66  41
Sheena Dwyer McNulty    11   09-B   Red Hook           NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   80   23:18.7   61
Sheena Dwyer McNulty    11   09-B   Red Hook           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    8    20:02.95  92
Sheena Dwyer McNulty    11   09-B   Red Hook           MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   3    20:51.45  91
Sheena Dwyer McNulty    11   09-B   Red Hook           Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    8    20:15.45  90
Sheena Dwyer McNulty    11   09-B   Red Hook           Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    14   20:55.7   74
Sheena Dwyer McNulty    10   09-B   Red Hook           NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   52   20:07.9   100
Sheena Dwyer McNulty    10   09-B   Red Hook           Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    7    19:18.33  105
Sheena Dwyer McNulty    10   09-B   Red Hook           MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   2    20:11.84  106
Sheena Dwyer McNulty    10   09-B   Red Hook           Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    3    19:19.01  101
Sheena Dwyer McNulty    10   09-B   Red Hook           Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    5    19:24.37  100
Sheena Dwyer McNulty    10   09-B   Red Hook           Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/24/2016    13   20:58.3   90
Sheena Dwyer McNulty    10   09-B   Red Hook           Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    10   19:56.2   93
Sheena Dwyer McNulty    9    09-B   Red Hook           Section 9-Class B       11/6/2015    15   20:39.83  85
Sheena Dwyer McNulty    9    09-B   Red Hook           MHAL Championship       10/30/2015   5    20:38.31  96
Sheena Dwyer McNulty    9    09-B   Red Hook           Ben Boice Invite        10/17/2015   1    21:40.0   95
Sheena Dwyer McNulty    9    09-B   Red Hook           Lombardo Saugerties     10/10/2015   6    19:43.91  94
Sheena Dwyer McNulty    9    09-B   Red Hook           Suffern Invite-A        9/19/2015    24   21:15.1   72
Sheena Dwyer McNulty    8    09-B   Red Hook           Section 9-Class B       10/31/2014   17   20:27.02  84
Sheena Dwyer McNulty    8    09-B   Red Hook           MHAL Championship       10/24/2014   5    21:17.53  80
Sheena Dwyer McNulty    8    09-B   Red Hook           Saugerties Lombardo     10/11/2014   6    19:45.0   86
Jennifer Callan         10   09-C   Rondout Valley     NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   30   21:52.3   87
Jennifer Callan         10   09-C   Rondout Valley     Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    1    19:41.92  99
Jennifer Callan         10   09-C   Rondout Valley     MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   2    20:31.34  98
Jennifer Callan         10   09-C   Rondout Valley     Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    11   20:37.23  83
Jennifer Callan         10   09-C   Rondout Valley     Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    5    20:28.69  87
Jennifer Callan         10   09-C   Rondout Valley     Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    7    20:02.2   92
Jennifer Callan         9    09-C   Rondout Valley     NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   70   21:23.7   75
Jennifer Callan         9    09-C   Rondout Valley     Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    6    20:51.69  74
Jennifer Callan         9    09-C   Rondout Valley     MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   14   22:12.36  66
Jennifer Callan         9    09-C   Rondout Valley     Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    30   21:34.08  56
Jennifer Callan         9    09-C   Rondout Valley     Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    43   23:28.46  27
Jennifer Callan         9    09-C   Rondout Valley     Warwick Wave-V1         9/10/2016    39   24:07.53  14
Jennifer Callan         8    09-C   Rondout Valley     NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   112  23:26.8   41
Jennifer Callan         8    09-C   Rondout Valley     Section 9-Class C       11/6/2015    8    21:48.40  62
Jennifer Callan         8    09-C   Rondout Valley     MHAL Championship       10/30/2015   24   22:57.09  50
Kajsa Kenney            10   09-C   Rondout Valley     Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    17   22:55.14  35
Kajsa Kenney            10   09-C   Rondout Valley     MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   29   23:31.58  37
Kajsa Kenney            10   09-C   Rondout Valley     Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    36   22:36.96  43
Kajsa Kenney            10   09-C   Rondout Valley     Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    26   22:56.15  38
Kajsa Kenney            10   09-C   Rondout Valley     Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    67   23:56.3   14
Kajsa Kenney            9    09-C   Rondout Valley     Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    13   21:48.79  55
Kajsa Kenney            9    09-C   Rondout Valley     MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   31   23:40.91  36
Kajsa Kenney            9    09-C   Rondout Valley     Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    38   22:12.98  43
Kajsa Kenney            9    09-C   Rondout Valley     Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    53   23:54.58  18
Kajsa Kenney            9    09-C   Rondout Valley     Warwick Wave-V1         9/10/2016    44   24:48.58  1
Kajsa Kenney            8    09-C   Rondout Valley     NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   114  23:33.4   39
Morgan Juric            9    09-C   Rondout Valley     NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   112  22:30.6   59
Morgan Juric            9    09-C   Rondout Valley     NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   61   21:14.4   78
Morgan Juric            9    09-C   Rondout Valley     Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    5    20:47.32  75
Morgan Juric            9    09-C   Rondout Valley     MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   13   22:11.71  66
Morgan Juric            9    09-C   Rondout Valley     Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    30   22:40.11  43
Morgan Juric            9    09-C   Rondout Valley     Warwick Wave-V1         9/10/2016    10   21:28.22  68
Morgan Juric            8    09-C   Rondout Valley     NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   57   22:28.6   59
Morgan Juric            8    09-C   Rondout Valley     NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   92   22:46.6   54
Morgan Juric            8    09-C   Rondout Valley     Section 9-Class C       11/6/2015    6    21:40.55  64
Chloe Hanson            10   09-B   Saugerties         Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    13   20:13.42  87
Chloe Hanson            10   09-B   Saugerties         MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   5    20:43.55  95
Chloe Hanson            10   09-B   Saugerties         Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    5    19:44.26  92
Chloe Hanson            10   09-B   Saugerties         Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    10   19:51.0   95
Chloe Hanson            9    09-B   Saugerties         Section 9-Class B       11/6/2015    11   20:02.90  97
Chloe Hanson            9    09-B   Saugerties         MHAL Championship       10/30/2015   9    21:16.81  83
Chloe Hanson            9    09-B   Saugerties         Lombardo Saugerties     10/10/2015   9    19:49.14  93
Chloe Hanson            8    09-B   Saugerties         Section 9-Class B       10/31/2014   19   20:40.90  79
Chloe Hanson            8    09-B   Saugerties         MHAL Championship       10/24/2014   3    20:58.81  86
Chloe Hanson            8    09-B   Saugerties         Saugerties Lombardo     10/11/2014   8    19:56.0   82
Chloe Hanson            8    09-B   Saugerties         Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/27/2014    32   22:00.2   73
Beth Jenkins            12   09-C   Spackenkill        Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    33   25:00.42  -7
Beth Jenkins            12   09-C   Spackenkill        Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    50   23:32.59  24
Beth Jenkins            12   09-C   Spackenkill        Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    50   24:15.6   8
Beth Jenkins            11   09-C   Spackenkill        NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   90   21:59.3   63
Beth Jenkins            11   09-C   Spackenkill        Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    2    20:40.90  77
Beth Jenkins            11   09-C   Spackenkill        MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   9    21:47.16  74
Jenna Chun              12   09-C   Spackenkill        NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   88   23:42.2   50
Jenna Chun              12   09-C   Spackenkill        Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    4    21:02.11  72
Jenna Chun              12   09-C   Spackenkill        MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   11   21:50.46  71
Jenna Chun              12   09-C   Spackenkill        Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    22   21:27.06  66
Jenna Chun              12   09-C   Spackenkill        Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    18   21:29.5   63
Jenna Chun              11   09-C   Spackenkill        NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   81   21:39.8   70
Jenna Chun              11   09-C   Spackenkill        Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    7    20:51.90  74
Jenna Chun              11   09-C   Spackenkill        MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   12   22:06.87  68
Jenna Chun              11   09-C   Spackenkill        Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    10   20:36.88  75
Jenna Chun              10   09-C   Spackenkill        Ben Boice Invite        10/17/2015   5    24:03.0   47
Mya Hansen              9    09-C   Spackenkill        Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    6    21:37.41  61
Mya Hansen              9    09-C   Spackenkill        MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   17   22:45.56  53
Mya Hansen              9    09-C   Spackenkill        Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    31   22:05.70  53
Mya Hansen              9    09-C   Spackenkill        Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    40   23:19.9   26
Mya Hansen              8    09-C   Spackenkill        NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   74   21:30.2   73
Mya Hansen              8    09-C   Spackenkill        Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    8    21:06.38  69
Sahshe Gerard           11   09-C   Spackenkill        NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   127  24:32.1   12
Sahshe Gerard           11   09-C   Spackenkill        Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    28   23:43.16  17
Katerina Plescia        11   09-C   Sullivan West      Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    24   23:41.63  19
Katerina Plescia        11   09-C   Sullivan West      OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   95   25:03.09  -9
Katerina Plescia        11   09-C   Sullivan West      Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   97   23:50.4   26
Katerina Plescia        11   09-C   Sullivan West      Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    57   27:08.05  -29
Katerina Plescia        11   09-C   Sullivan West      MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    45   21:27.0   20
Angelica Ballard        10   09-C   Tri-Valley         OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   84   23:35.30  19
Angelica Ballard        10   09-C   Tri-Valley         Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    141  19:36.1   25
Angelica Ballard        9    09-C   Tri-Valley         Section 9-Class C       11/6/2015    12   22:04.81  56
Angelica Ballard        9    09-C   Tri-Valley         OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   73   22:37.64  40
Angelica Ballard        9    09-C   Tri-Valley         Kingston Festival       10/24/2015   6    21:46.0   51
Angelica Ballard        9    09-C   Tri-Valley         Sec One Coaches-D3      10/17/2015   56   23:25.1   44
Angelica Ballard        9    09-C   Tri-Valley         Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    31   23:13.0   34
Angelica Ballard        9    09-C   Tri-Valley         Washingtonville-Blue    9/5/2015     27   23:48.61  15
Angelica Ballard        8    09-C   Tri-Valley         Section 9-Class C       10/31/2014   33   23:58.78  13
Angelica Ballard        8    09-C   Tri-Valley         OCIAA Championship      10/24/2014   72   22:16.72  45
Brittany Pennell        12   09-D   Tri-Valley         NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   87   25:59.5   4
Brittany Pennell        12   09-D   Tri-Valley         Section 9-Class D       11/3/2017    4    22:38.19  40
Brittany Pennell        12   09-D   Tri-Valley         OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   71   22:43.50  38
Brittany Pennell        12   09-D   Tri-Valley         Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    51   23:36.39  23
Brittany Pennell        12   09-D   Tri-Valley         Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    40   24:55.39  16
Brittany Pennell        12   09-D   Tri-Valley         Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    49   24:06.5   11
Brittany Pennell        12   09-D   Tri-Valley         Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     31   24:11.8   13
Katerina Plescia        11   09-D   Tri-Valley         Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     28   24:26.0   15
Katie Cavalluzzo        11   09-A   Valley Central     Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    39   21:53.24  55
Katie Cavalluzzo        11   09-A   Valley Central     OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   46   21:31.12  62
Katie Cavalluzzo        11   09-A   Valley Central     Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   44   22:47.8   54
Katie Cavalluzzo        11   09-A   Valley Central     Brewster Bear JV        10/7/2017    7    22:27.4   44
Katie Cavalluzzo        11   09-A   Valley Central     Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     12   21:39.64  53
Katie Cavalluzzo        10   09-A   Valley Central     Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    33   21:10.89  67
Katie Cavalluzzo        10   09-A   Valley Central     OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   52   21:37.37  59
Katie Cavalluzzo        10   09-A   Valley Central     Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   10   22:14.80  65
Katie Cavalluzzo        10   09-A   Valley Central     Brewster Bear-JV        10/1/2016    5    21:15.55  63
Katie Cavalluzzo        10   09-A   Valley Central     Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     20   22:34.78  49
Katie Cavalluzzo        10   09-A   Valley Central     Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     22   21:17.34  63
Katie Cavalluzzo        9    09-A   Valley Central     Section 9-Class A       11/6/2015    26   21:27.05  69
Katie Cavalluzzo        9    09-A   Valley Central     OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   43   21:06.89  71
Katie Cavalluzzo        8    09-A   Valley Central     Section 9-Class A       10/31/2014   25   20:44.96  78
Katie Cavalluzzo        8    09-A   Valley Central     OCIAA Championship      10/24/2014   48   20:57.72  72
Kelly Conan             9    09-A   Valley Central     Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    38   21:47.26  57
Kelly O'Connor          9    09-A   Valley Central     Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    14   19:38.61  100
Kelly O'Connor          9    09-A   Valley Central     OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   13   19:21.90  105
Sophia Martinez         11   09-A   Valley Central     Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    41   21:59.13  53
Sophia Martinez         11   09-A   Valley Central     OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   45   21:29.98  62
Sophia Martinez         11   09-A   Valley Central     Brewster Bear JV        10/7/2017    13   23:19.2   27
Sophia Martinez         11   09-A   Valley Central     Crusader Clas-JV        9/23/2017    1    22:51.80  57
Sophia Martinez         11   09-A   Valley Central     Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     8    21:17.34  60
Sophia Martinez         10   09-A   Valley Central     Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    46   22:12.73  47
Sophia Martinez         10   09-A   Valley Central     OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   53   21:39.44  58
Sophia Martinez         10   09-A   Valley Central     Brewster Bear-JV        10/1/2016    7    21:38.13  55
Sophia Martinez         10   09-A   Valley Central     Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     31   24:09.97  18
Sophia Martinez         10   09-A   Valley Central     Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     41   23:24.14  21
Brittany Partridge      12   09-B   Wallkill           Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    23   21:54.60  53
Christina Poirier       9    09-B   Wallkill           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    17   21:31.55  62
Taina Aviles            12   09-B   Wallkill           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    34   24:35.98  1
Taina Aviles            12   09-B   Wallkill           MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   38   24:03.23  27
Taina Aviles            12   09-B   Wallkill           Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    54   23:45.07  20
Taina Aviles            12   09-B   Wallkill           Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    123  25:23.0   -15
Taina Aviles            12   09-B   Wallkill           Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    29   22:44.48  36
Billie Finn             9    09-A   Warwick            NY Federation           11/18/2017   153  21:16.6   83
Billie Finn             9    09-A   Warwick            Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    17   19:57.00  94
Billie Finn             9    09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   23   19:57.09  93
Billie Finn             9    09-A   Warwick            Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   33   22:05.9   68
Billie Finn             9    09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   17   16:27.0   97
Billie Finn             9    09-A   Warwick            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    64   19:33.3   92
Bridget Higgins         12   09-A   Warwick            NY Federation           11/18/2017   178  21:46.1   74
Bridget Higgins         12   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   26   20:14.85  87
Bridget Higgins         12   09-A   Warwick            Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   34   22:06.2   68
Bridget Higgins         12   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   6    17:13.3   79
Bridget Higgins         12   09-A   Warwick            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    78   19:49.7   86
Bridget Higgins         12   09-A   Warwick            Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     15   21:18.2   71
Bridget Higgins         11   09-A   Warwick            NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   120  21:46.9   73
Bridget Higgins         11   09-A   Warwick            Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    19   20:14.08  86
Bridget Higgins         11   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   35   20:29.17  81
Bridget Higgins         11   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    51   17:24.2   75
Bridget Higgins         11   09-A   Warwick            Great American ROC      10/1/2016    120  21:07.9   69
Bridget Higgins         11   09-A   Warwick            Warwick Wave-V1         9/10/2016    11   21:36.14  65
Bridget Higgins         10   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Champ-Exhib       10/30/2015   8    20:30.08  83
Bridget Higgins         10   09-A   Warwick            Brown Invite-JV         10/17/2015   5    20:26.80  77
Bridget Higgins         10   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   5    17:04.8   82
Fiona Mulvihill         9    09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   4    20:47.89  76
Fiona Mulvihill         9    09-A   Warwick            Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   38   22:20.3   63
Fiona Mulvihill         9    09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   47   17:27.3   74
Fiona Mulvihill         8    09-A   Warwick            NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   89   20:56.2   90
Fiona Mulvihill         8    09-A   Warwick            Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    12   19:16.58  105
Fiona Mulvihill         8    09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   19   19:25.78  102
Fiona Mulvihill         8    09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    59   17:37.7   70
Fiona Mulvihill         8    09-A   Warwick            Great American ROC      10/1/2016    48   19:29.6   101
Fiona Mulvihill         7    09-A   Warwick            Section 9-Class A       11/6/2015    15   19:53.29  100
Fiona Mulvihill         7    09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   15   19:23.36  105
Fiona Mulvihill         7    09-A   Warwick            Brown Invite-Champ      10/17/2015   17   18:56.59  107
Fiona Mulvihill         7    09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   1    16:38.0   92
Gabby Goodman           10   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   14   21:36.38  60
Gabby Goodman           10   09-A   Warwick            Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   35   22:08.8   67
Gabby Goodman           10   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan So B          10/14/2017   2    17:15.2   78
Gabby Goodman           10   09-A   Warwick            Crusader Clas-JV        9/23/2017    2    22:53.94  56
Gabby Goodman                09-A   Warwick            Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     19   21:39.8   64
Genevieve Reilly        10   09-A   Warwick            NY Federation           11/18/2017   116  20:42.9   95
Genevieve Reilly        10   09-A   Warwick            Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    11   19:26.06  104
Genevieve Reilly        10   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   19   19:51.21  95
Genevieve Reilly        10   09-A   Warwick            Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   18   21:27.8   81
Genevieve Reilly        10   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   13   16:19.3   99
Genevieve Reilly        10   09-A   Warwick            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    26   18:46.9   107
Genevieve Reilly        10   09-A   Warwick            Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     3    20:19.9   90
Genevieve Reilly        9    09-A   Warwick            NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   88   20:54.6   91
Genevieve Reilly        9    09-A   Warwick            NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   63   19:47.9   107
Genevieve Reilly        9    09-A   Warwick            Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    6    19:04.94  109
Genevieve Reilly        9    09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   11   18:59.06  111
Genevieve Reilly        9    09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    14   16:25.2   97
Genevieve Reilly        9    09-A   Warwick            Great American ROC      10/1/2016    66   19:56.0   92
Katherine Smith         9    09-A   Warwick            NY Federation           11/18/2017   61   19:59.6   109
Katherine Smith         9    09-A   Warwick            NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   56   21:33.5   93
Katherine Smith         9    09-A   Warwick            Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    7    19:08.62  110
Katherine Smith         9    09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   14   19:22.17  105
Katherine Smith         9    09-A   Warwick            Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   9    20:31.0   100
Katherine Smith         9    09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   35   16:56.4   86
Katie Pfingst           10   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   7    21:05.33  70
Kristin Thompson        9    09-A   Warwick            NY Federation           11/18/2017   89   20:25.6   100
Kristin Thompson        9    09-A   Warwick            NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   55   21:32.7   93
Kristin Thompson        9    09-A   Warwick            Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    5    19:05.31  111
Kristin Thompson        9    09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   16   19:29.18  102
Kristin Thompson        9    09-A   Warwick            Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   8    20:29.3   100
Kristin Thompson        9    09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   16   16:26.0   97
Kristin Thompson        9    09-A   Warwick            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    18   18:32.8   112
Lauren Fox              11   09-A   Warwick            NY Federation           11/18/2017   130  20:55.2   91
Lauren Fox              11   09-A   Warwick            Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    12   19:32.04  102
Lauren Fox              11   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   20   19:55.16  94
Lauren Fox              11   09-A   Warwick            Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   12   20:50.9   93
Lauren Fox              11   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   26   16:41.9   91
Lauren Fox              11   09-A   Warwick            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    33   19:01.0   103
Lauren Fox              11   09-A   Warwick            Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     5    20:24.8   89
Lauren Fox              10   09-A   Warwick            NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   125  21:54.4   71
Lauren Fox              10   09-A   Warwick            Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    24   20:44.84  76
Lauren Fox              10   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   29   20:00.95  91
Lauren Fox              10   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    44   17:12.0   80
Lauren Fox              10   09-A   Warwick            Great American ROC      10/1/2016    121  21:08.6   68
Lauren Fox              10   09-A   Warwick            Warwick Wave-V1         9/10/2016    13   21:48.71  61
Mairead Mulvihill       11   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   44   23:09.33  29
Mairead Mulvihill       11   09-A   Warwick            Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   16   23:27.9   41
Mairead Mulvihill       11   09-A   Warwick            Crusader Clas-JV        9/23/2017    17   24:54.94  16
Mairead Mulvihill       11   09-A   Warwick            Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     23   22:14.9   52
Mairead Mulvihill       10   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   12   20:50.64  74
Mairead Mulvihill       10   09-A   Warwick            Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    38   22:01.0   52
Mairead Mulvihill       10   09-A   Warwick            Warwick Wave-V1         9/10/2016    20   22:19.76  50
Mairead Mulvihill       9    09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Champ-Exhib       10/30/2015   10   20:39.24  80
Michaela Calandra       11   09-A   Warwick            Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    36   21:44.35  58
Michaela Calandra       11   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   2    19:56.11  93
Michaela Calandra       11   09-A   Warwick            Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   45   22:48.6   54
Michaela Calandra       11   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   25   17:56.2   63
Michaela Calandra       11   09-A   Warwick            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    89   20:14.8   78
Michaela Calandra       11   09-A   Warwick            Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     26   22:39.5   44
Michaela Calandra       10   09-A   Warwick            NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   115  21:35.6   77
Michaela Calandra       10   09-A   Warwick            Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    30   21:01.00  71
Michaela Calandra       10   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   24   19:40.68  97
Michaela Calandra       10   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    71   17:44.8   67
Michaela Calandra       10   09-A   Warwick            Great American ROC      10/1/2016    146  22:19.9   44
Michaela Calandra       10   09-A   Warwick            Warwick Wave-V1         9/10/2016    35   23:39.52  24
Michaela Calandra       9    09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Champ-Exhib       10/30/2015   5    20:05.84  91
Simone Sullivan         9    09-A   Warwick            NY Federation           11/18/2017   63   20:00.8   109
Simone Sullivan         9    09-A   Warwick            NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   30   20:48.9   108
Simone Sullivan         9    09-A   Warwick            Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    8    19:08.99  110
Simone Sullivan         9    09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   9    19:14.20  107
Simone Sullivan         9    09-A   Warwick            Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   10   20:35.9   98
Simone Sullivan         9    09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   11   16:10.9   103
Simone Sullivan         9    09-A   Warwick            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    40   19:07.2   101
Amanda Murphy           9    09-A   Washingtonville    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    25   20:41.98  79
Amanda Murphy           9    09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   28   20:19.17  86
Amanda Murphy           9    09-A   Washingtonville    Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   17   21:58.6   70
Ashley Moskowitz        11   09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   57   21:59.95  52
Ashley Moskowitz        11   09-A   Washingtonville    Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   27   22:47.9   51
Ashley Moskowitz        11   09-A   Washingtonville    Grout Run - JV          10/7/2017    13   19:42.85  47
Ashley Moskowitz        10   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    32   21:09.43  68
Ashley Moskowitz        10   09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   46   21:19.34  65
Ashley Moskowitz        10   09-A   Washingtonville    Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    60   17:36.2   71
Ashley Moskowitz        10   09-A   Washingtonville    Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    22   18:11.61  75
Ashley Moskowitz        10   09-A   Washingtonville    Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    37   22:29.3   42
Ashley Moskowitz        10   09-A   Washingtonville    Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     34   22:26.93  40
Caitlyn Baris           10   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    33   21:29.08  63
Caroline Hart           11   09-A   Washingtonville    Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    67   17:44.7   67
Caroline Hart           11   09-A   Washingtonville    Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    24   18:14.18  74
Caroline Hart           11   09-A   Washingtonville    Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    26   21:37.6   59
Caroline Hart           11   09-A   Washingtonville    Somers Big Red-1        9/10/2016    10   21:57.21  72
Caroline Hart           11   09-A   Washingtonville    Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     20   21:06.08  67
Caroline Hart           10   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 9-Class A       11/6/2015    19   20:20.38  91
Caroline Hart           10   09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   33   20:18.26  87
Caroline Hart           10   09-A   Washingtonville    Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   63   22:46.2   57
Caroline Hart           10   09-A   Washingtonville    Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   60   17:00.3   83
Caroline Hart           10   09-A   Washingtonville    Grout Run Inv-V2        10/3/2015    19   17:27.59  91
Emily Gerdin            11   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    41   21:55.34  53
Jamie Cupertino         10   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    16   19:54.53  95
Jamie Cupertino         10   09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   32   20:38.23  79
Jamie Cupertino         10   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   13   21:48.7   74
Jamie Cupertino         10   09-A   Washingtonville    Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    21   17:12.90  82
Jamie Cupertino         10   09-A   Washingtonville    Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    12   20:39.7   80
Jamie Cupertino         9    09-A   Washingtonville    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    16   19:49.25  95
Jamie Cupertino         9    09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   26   19:42.11  97
Jamie Cupertino         9    09-A   Washingtonville    Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    18   16:32.4   95
Jamie Smith                  09-A   Washingtonville    Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    7    17:29.27  91
Kristen Boerke          12   09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   61   23:58.58  12
Kristen Boerke          12   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   79   28:03.4   -51
Kristen Boerke          12   09-A   Washingtonville    Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   68   25:37.5   -6
Kristen Boerke          12   09-A   Washingtonville    Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    79   19:15.32  37
Kristen Boerke          12   09-A   Washingtonville    Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    54   23:01.5   33
Kristen Boerke          11   09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   45   23:14.67  26
Kristen Boerke          11   09-A   Washingtonville    Manhattan Inv-JV A      10/8/2016    35   18:17.8   55
Kristen Boerke          11   09-A   Washingtonville    Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    29   18:23.57  71
Kristen Boerke          11   09-A   Washingtonville    Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    79   25:53.3   -26
Kristen Boerke          11   09-A   Washingtonville    Somers Big Red-1        9/10/2016    28   24:14.90  26
Kristen Boerke          11   09-A   Washingtonville    Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     27   21:41.37  55
Kristina Messler        9    09-A   Washingtonville    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    18   20:09.44  90
Kristina Messler        9    09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   35   20:45.35  77
Maanash Hanibul         10   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    27   20:52.13  76
Maanash Hanibul         10   09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   41   21:22.00  65
Maanash Hanibul         10   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   32   22:49.9   53
Maanash Hanibul         10   09-A   Washingtonville    Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    9    17:45.12  86
Maanash Hanibul         10   09-A   Washingtonville    Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    16   20:54.5   75
Maanash Hanibul         10   09-A   Washingtonville    Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     14   20:59.84  66
Maanash Hanibul         9    09-A   Washingtonville    Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    48   17:18.3   77
Samantha Frisbee        10   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    24   20:36.05  81
Samantha Frisbee        10   09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   24   20:08.57  89
Samantha Frisbee        10   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   28   22:31.6   59
Samantha Frisbee        10   09-A   Washingtonville    Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   11   21:42.1   73
Samantha Frisbee        10   09-A   Washingtonville    Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    19   18:33.19  70
Samantha Frisbee        10   09-A   Washingtonville    Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    30   17:39.07  72
Samantha Frisbee        10   09-A   Washingtonville    Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    27   21:33.8   62
Samantha Frisbee        10   09-A   Washingtonville    Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     15   21:01.71  65
Samantha Frisbee        10   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    44   22:00.35  51
Taylor Connington       10   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    40   21:56.63  54
Taylor Connington       10   09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   13   21:32.86  61
Taylor Connington       10   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   48   23:54.7   32
Taylor Connington       10   09-A   Washingtonville    Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   23   22:37.2   55
Taylor Connington       10   09-A   Washingtonville    Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    28   19:05.19  59
Taylor Connington       10   09-A   Washingtonville    Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    68   18:51.52  46
Taylor Connington       10   09-A   Washingtonville    Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    40   22:22.9   45
Taylor Connington       10   09-A   Washingtonville    Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     22   22:08.52  43
Abby Thomas             9    09-D   Webutuck           NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   81   25:14.2   19
Abby Thomas             9    09-D   Webutuck           Section 9-Class D       11/3/2017    3    22:12.46  49
Abby Thomas             9    09-D   Webutuck           MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   47   24:27.41  19
Abby Thomas             9    09-D   Webutuck           Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   70   26:11.6   -14
Abby Thomas             9    09-D   Webutuck           Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    33   22:47.3   37
Abby Thomas             8    09-D   Webutuck           NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   51   21:17.3   77
Abby Thomas             8    09-D   Webutuck           Section 9-Class D       11/4/2016    3    21:26.13  62
Abby Thomas             8    09-D   Webutuck           MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   22   22:53.07  52
Sarah Meili             12   09-D   Webutuck           Section 9-Class D       11/3/2017    8    24:36.01  1
Sarah Meili             12   09-D   Webutuck           MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   54   25:03.75  7
Sarah Meili             12   09-D   Webutuck           Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    67   26:14.1   -32
Sarah Meili             11   09-D   Webutuck           NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   99   24:48.6   7
Sarah Meili             11   09-D   Webutuck           Section 9-Class D       11/4/2016    8    23:56.05  12
Taylor Edmundson        12   09-D   Webutuck           NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   54   22:57.1   65
Taylor Edmundson        12   09-D   Webutuck           Section 9-Class D       11/3/2017    1    21:03.14  72
Taylor Edmundson        12   09-D   Webutuck           MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   7    21:31.07  78
Taylor Edmundson        12   09-D   Webutuck           Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   36   23:20.0   43
Taylor Edmundson        12   09-D   Webutuck           Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    21   21:44.4   58
Taylor Edmundson        11   09-D   Webutuck           NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   34   20:30.5   93
Taylor Edmundson        11   09-D   Webutuck           Section 9-Class D       11/4/2016    1    20:06.88  89
Taylor Edmundson        11   09-D   Webutuck           MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   3    20:26.64  101
Taylor Edmundson        10   09-D   Webutuck           NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   8    20:12.7   106
Taylor Edmundson        10   09-D   Webutuck           Section 9-Class D       11/6/2015    1    20:06.69  96
Taylor Edmundson        10   09-D   Webutuck           MHAL Championship       10/30/2015   1    19:51.69  112
Taylor Edmundson        10   09-D   Webutuck           Lombardo Saugerties     10/10/2015   2    19:08.41  106