Tully Runners Girl's X-C Database ... Sections 5 + 6

[Back to Database Page]

                           Section-                                                               Race    Speed
Name                  Grade  Class  School             Meet                    Date       Place   Time   Rating
====================  =====  =====  =================  ======================  ========== =====  ======= ======
Faith Skowvron          8    05-C   Addison            NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   30   20:52.1   93
Faith Skowvron          8    05-C   Addison            Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    4    20:42.4   101
Faith Skowvron          8    05-C   Addison            Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   9    20:56.02  79
Faith Skowvron          8    05-C   Addison            Midlakes Inv-D2         10/6/2018    3    22:03.27  88
Faith Skowvron          8    05-C   Addison            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    6    19:12.9   99
Faith Skowvron          8    05-C   Addison            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    7    19:25.45  96
Faith Skowvron          8    05-C   Addison            Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    21   17:50.9   63
Harley Combs            12   05-C   Addison            Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    24   22:36.3   63
Harley Combs            12   05-C   Addison            Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   34   22:50.09  41
Harley Combs            12   05-C   Addison            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    88   21:41.7   49
Harley Combs            12   05-C   Addison            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    50   21:51.37  47
Harley Combs            12   05-C   Addison            Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    42   19:44.5   22
Harley Combs            11   05-D   Addison            Steuben County          10/27/2017   9    22:27.0   46
Harley Combs            11   05-D   Addison            Alden Bulldog-JV        10/14/2017   17   23:31.38  30
Harley Combs            11   05-D   Addison            Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    30   23:59.5   29
Harley Combs            11   05-D   Addison            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    125  22:38.4   30
Harley Combs            11   05-D   Addison            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    40   23:38.67  12
Harley Combs            11   05-D   Addison            Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     47   19:24.6   36
Harley Combs            10   05-C   Addison            Steuben County          10/28/2016   14   23:32.5   31
Harley Combs            10   05-C   Addison            Alden Bulldog-JV        10/15/2016   29   23:26.86  29
Harley Combs            10   05-C   Addison            Southern Tier-Sm        10/8/2016    31   24:04.4   27
Harley Combs            10   05-C   Addison            McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    129  22:55.5   25
Harley Combs            10   05-C   Addison            Leroy Invite            9/24/2016    55   24:18.61  -4
Harley Combs            10   05-C   Addison            Wayne Invite-JV         9/17/2016    27   25:20.0   -15
Harley Combs            10   05-C   Addison            Bruce Bridgeman JV      9/10/2016    10   27:57.0   -41
Harley Combs            9    05-D   Addison            Steuben County          10/30/2015   17   23:59.0   28
Harley Combs            9    05-D   Addison            Alden Bulldog JV        10/17/2015   27   23:08.14  33
Isabella Painter        11   05-C   Addison            Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    12   21:21.6   88
Isabella Painter        11   05-C   Addison            Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   10   21:06.06  76
Isabella Painter        11   05-C   Addison            Midlakes Inv-D2         10/6/2018    10   23:45.03  54
Isabella Painter        11   05-C   Addison            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    29   20:14.0   78
Isabella Painter        11   05-C   Addison            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    16   20:14.71  79
Isabella Painter        10   05-D   Addison            NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   104  22:27.3   62
Isabella Painter        10   05-D   Addison            NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   47   22:45.6   69
Isabella Painter        10   05-D   Addison            Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    14   22:50.4   73
Isabella Painter        10   05-D   Addison            Steuben County          10/27/2017   3    21:02.8   74
Isabella Painter        10   05-D   Addison            Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   26   21:22.96  72
Isabella Painter        10   05-D   Addison            Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    7    22:06.9   67
Isabella Painter        10   05-D   Addison            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    32   20:31.5   73
Isabella Painter        10   05-D   Addison            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    14   21:19.21  59
Isabella Painter        10   05-D   Addison            Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    42   23:04.28  45
Isabella Painter        9    05-C   Addison            Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    11   21:28.8   76
Isabella Painter        9    05-C   Addison            Steuben County          10/28/2016   2    20:53.2   84
Isabella Painter        9    05-C   Addison            Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/15/2016   25   21:47.04  62
Isabella Painter        9    05-C   Addison            Southern Tier-Sm        10/8/2016    10   21:18.1   82
Isabella Painter        9    05-C   Addison            McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    35   20:26.7   74
Isabella Painter        9    05-C   Addison            Leroy Invite            9/24/2016    15   21:39.21  49
Isabella Painter        9    05-C   Addison            Wayne Invite-V2         9/17/2016    13   21:33.0   61
Isabella Painter        9    05-C   Addison            Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    24   23:19.0   52
Isabella Painter        8    05-D   Addison            NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   27   21:03.7   89
Isabella Painter        8    05-D   Addison            Section 5-Class D       11/7/2015    7    21:13.0   87
Isabella Painter        8    05-D   Addison            Steuben County          10/30/2015   3    21:44.0   73
Isabella Painter        8    05-D   Addison            Alden Bulldog Sm        10/17/2015   32   21:40.58  62
Isabella Painter        8    05-D   Addison            Southern Tier Cl        10/10/2015   6    22:48.5   47
Isabella Painter        8    05-D   Addison            McQuaid Inv-A3 Sm       10/3/2015    30   20:51.4   67
Isabella Painter        8    05-D   Addison            Victor invite-V3        9/26/2015    16   22:46.0   52
Isabella Painter        8    05-D   Addison            Mountaineer Flat PA     9/12/2015    21   22:11.72  49
Katherine Thompson      9    05-D   Addison            NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   69   23:32.2   53
Katherine Thompson      9    05-D   Addison            Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    19   23:21.1   63
Katherine Thompson      9    05-D   Addison            Steuben County          10/27/2017   8    21:30.0   65
Katherine Thompson      9    05-D   Addison            Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   35   22:01.80  59
Katherine Thompson      9    05-D   Addison            Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    16   22:45.7   54
Katherine Thompson      9    05-D   Addison            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    34   20:35.8   71
Katherine Thompson      9    05-D   Addison            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    10   20:53.37  67
Katherine Thompson      9    05-D   Addison            Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    29   22:22.80  58
Katherine Thompson      9    05-D   Addison            Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     25   17:01.8   83
Katherine Thompson      8    05-C   Addison            Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    19   22:18.7   60
Katherine Thompson      8    05-C   Addison            Steuben County          10/28/2016   11   22:35.4   50
Katherine Thompson      8    05-C   Addison            Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/15/2016   56   23:25.53  29
Katherine Thompson      8    05-C   Addison            Southern Tier-Sm        10/8/2016    23   22:55.3   50
Katherine Thompson      8    05-C   Addison            McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    123  22:49.8   26
Katherine Thompson      8    05-C   Addison            Leroy Invite            9/24/2016    31   22:42.80  28
Katherine Thompson      8    05-C   Addison            Wayne Invite-JV         9/17/2016    5    23:27.0   23
Sadie Morse             11   05-D   Addison            NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   39   22:23.8   76
Sadie Morse             11   05-D   Addison            Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    7    22:23.9   82
Sadie Morse             11   05-D   Addison            Steuben County          10/27/2017   5    21:06.9   73
Sadie Morse             11   05-D   Addison            Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   28   21:25.29  72
Sadie Morse             11   05-D   Addison            Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    11   22:26.7   60
Sadie Morse             11   05-D   Addison            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    62   21:17.8   57
Sadie Morse             11   05-D   Addison            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    27   22:57.94  26
Sadie Morse             11   05-D   Addison            Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     30   17:19.8   77
Sadie Morse             10   05-C   Addison            Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    17   22:10.4   63
Sadie Morse             10   05-C   Addison            Steuben County          10/28/2016   4    21:36.1   70
Sadie Morse             10   05-C   Addison            Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/15/2016   28   21:56.28  59
Sadie Morse             10   05-C   Addison            Southern Tier-Sm        10/8/2016    13   22:04.7   66
Sadie Morse             10   05-C   Addison            McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    46   20:41.8   69
Sadie Morse             10   05-C   Addison            Wayne Invite-V2         9/17/2016    18   21:53.0   54
Sadie Morse             9    05-D   Addison            NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   63   22:26.8   61
Sadie Morse             9    05-D   Addison            Section 5-Class D       11/7/2015    21   22:13.8   66
Sadie Morse             9    05-D   Addison            Steuben County          10/30/2015   5    22:19.0   62
Sadie Morse             9    05-D   Addison            Alden Bulldog Sm        10/17/2015   24   21:23.83  68
Sarah Lyons             8    05-C   Addison            Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    14   21:30.3   85
Sarah Lyons             8    05-C   Addison            Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   15   21:18.93  72
Sarah Lyons             8    05-C   Addison            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    52   20:47.7   67
Sarah Lyons             8    05-C   Addison            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    29   20:52.38  67
Sarah Lyons             8    05-C   Addison            Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    25   18:03.1   58
Vanessa Ryhal           11   05-C   Addison            Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    26   22:39.4   62
Vanessa Ryhal           11   05-C   Addison            Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   32   22:46.46  43
Vanessa Ryhal           11   05-C   Addison            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    97   21:48.2   47
Vanessa Ryhal           11   05-C   Addison            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    55   22:06.39  42
Vanessa Ryhal           11   05-C   Addison            Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    43   20:00.0   16
Vanessa Ryhal           10   05-D   Addison            Steuben County          10/27/2017   11   22:35.8   43
Vanessa Ryhal           10   05-D   Addison            Alden Bulldog-JV        10/14/2017   21   23:45.96  25
Vanessa Ryhal           10   05-D   Addison            Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    39   24:39.6   16
Vanessa Ryhal           10   05-D   Addison            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    190  23:55.2   5
Vanessa Ryhal           10   05-D   Addison            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    51   24:23.87  -3
Vanessa Ryhal           9    05-C   Addison            Steuben County          10/28/2016   15   23:34.4   31
Vanessa Ryhal           9    05-C   Addison            Alden Bulldog-JV        10/15/2016   31   23:30.02  28
Vanessa Ryhal           9    05-C   Addison            Southern Tier-Sm        10/8/2016    32   24:04.6   26
Vanessa Ryhal           9    05-C   Addison            McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    128  22:55.4   25
Vanessa Ryhal           9    05-C   Addison            Leroy Invite            9/24/2016    54   24:18.00  -4
Vanessa Ryhal           9    05-C   Addison            Wayne Invite-JV         9/17/2016    13   24:18.0   6
Megan McMullen          11   05-C   Aquinas            Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   4    21:02.0   87
Megan McMullen          11   05-C   Aquinas            McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    14   19:01.8   102
Megan McMullen          11   05-C   Aquinas            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    9    19:35.69  93
Megan McMullen          10   05-C   Aquinas            NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   14   19:50.1   106
Megan McMullen          10   05-C   Aquinas            Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    5    20:34.4   95
Megan McMullen          10   05-C   Aquinas            Clarence Inv-Sm         10/22/2016   3    20:59.0   92
Megan McMullen          10   05-C   Aquinas            Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   72   26:27.0   -29
Megan McMullen          10   05-C   Aquinas            Wayne Invite-V2         9/17/2016    3    19:54.0   94
Megan McMullen          9    05-B   Aquinas            Section 5-Class B       11/7/2015    25   20:59.1   91
Megan McMullen          9    05-B   Aquinas            Clarence Inv-Sm         10/24/2015   2    20:30.58  96
Megan McMullen          9    05-B   Aquinas            Pembroke Invite         10/17/2015   5    20:10.0   103
Megan McMullen          9    05-B   Aquinas            Penfield-Irondequoit    10/9/2015    18   20:54.0   92
Megan McMullen          9    05-B   Aquinas            McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    3    19:08.3   101
Megan McMullen          9    05-B   Aquinas            WFL Preseason So-Fr     9/12/2015    3    20:32.0   102
Megan McMullen          8    05-B   Aquinas            Section 5-Class B       11/1/2014    26   21:27.8   81
Megan McMullen          8    05-B   Aquinas            Marion Invite           10/18/2014   12   21:40.0   79
Megan McMullen          8    05-B   Aquinas            Pembroke Invite         10/11/2014   15   21:03.0   83
Megan McMullen          8    05-B   Aquinas            KNOX-C Invite           10/4/2014    18   20:53.07  86
Megan McMullen          8    05-B   Aquinas            McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/27/2014    15   20:11.8   83
Megan McMullen          8    05-B   Aquinas            Victor Invite-D2        9/20/2014    10   22:05.03  69
Michaela Knapp          11   05-C   Aquinas            Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    20   24:02.2   49
Michaela Knapp          11   05-C   Aquinas            Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   24   23:56.0   35
Michaela Knapp          11   05-C   Aquinas            Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   16   22:56.0   49
Michaela Knapp          11   05-C   Aquinas            Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    55   23:28.0   36
Michaela Knapp          11   05-C   Aquinas            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    47   20:52.1   66
Michaela Knapp          11   05-C   Aquinas            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    56   21:44.49  50
Michaela Knapp          11   05-C   Aquinas            Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    85   23:30.0   36
Michaela Knapp          10   05-C   Aquinas            Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    24   22:32.4   55
Michaela Knapp          10   05-C   Aquinas            Clarence Inv-Sm         10/22/2016   9    21:50.0   75
Michaela Knapp          10   05-C   Aquinas            Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   7    21:02.0   79
Michaela Knapp          10   05-C   Aquinas            Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    32   22:54.0   53
Michaela Knapp          10   05-C   Aquinas            Wayne Invite-V2         9/17/2016    12   21:11.0   68
Michaela Knapp          9    05-B   Aquinas            Section 5-Class B       11/7/2015    32   21:20.1   84
Michaela Knapp          9    05-B   Aquinas            Clarence Inv-Sm         10/24/2015   4    21:15.09  81
Michaela Knapp          9    05-B   Aquinas            Pembroke Invite         10/17/2015   11   20:47.0   90
Michaela Knapp          9    05-B   Aquinas            Penfield-Irondequoit    10/9/2015    32   21:36.0   78
Michaela Knapp          9    05-B   Aquinas            McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    14   19:53.0   86
Michaela Knapp          9    05-B   Aquinas            WFL Preseason So-Fr     9/12/2015    9    21:19.0   87
Michaela Knapp          8    05-B   Aquinas            Section 5-Class B       11/1/2014    16   20:48.9   94
Michaela Knapp          8    05-B   Aquinas            Marion Invite           10/18/2014   10   21:28.0   83
Michaela Knapp          8    05-B   Aquinas            Pembroke Invite         10/11/2014   7    20:32.0   93
Michaela Knapp          8    05-B   Aquinas            KNOX-C Invite           10/4/2014    14   20:38.94  91
Michaela Knapp          8    05-B   Aquinas            McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/27/2014    12   19:56.8   88
Michaela Knapp          8    05-B   Aquinas            Victor Invite-D2        9/20/2014    5    21:15.28  86
Michaela Knapp          8    05-B   Aquinas            WFL Pre-Season So-Fr    9/6/2014     2    22:02.0   72
Jenna Franklin          8    05-D   Arkport/Canaseraga Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    9    22:22.4   68
Jenna Franklin          8    05-D   Arkport/Canaseraga Alexander Invite        10/19/2018   16   22:46.36  49
Jenna Franklin          8    05-D   Arkport/Canaseraga Cuba-Rushford Inv       10/13/2018   12   22:56.76  47
Jenna Franklin          8    05-D   Arkport/Canaseraga Midlakes Inv-D3         10/6/2018    9    24:14.38  44
Jenna Franklin          8    05-D   Arkport/Canaseraga McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    53   21:32.8   52
Madi Folts              11   05-C   Attica             Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    23   22:34.4   64
Madi Folts              11   05-C   Attica             Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   11   21:04.45  69
Madi Folts              11   05-C   Attica             Alexander Invite        10/19/2018   6    21:28.67  74
Madi Folts              11   05-C   Attica             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    69   21:09.5   60
Madi Folts              10   05-C   Attica             Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    22   24:16.0   45
Madi Folts              10   05-C   Attica             Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   15   21:16.73  67
Madi Folts              10   05-C   Attica             Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   16   21:55.0   60
Madi Folts              10   05-C   Attica             McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    127  22:39.6   30
Madi Folts              10   05-C   Attica             Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    82   25:24.08  -2
Madi Folts              9    05-C   Attica             Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    31   22:53.8   48
Madi Folts              9    05-C   Attica             Genesee-Livingston      10/27/2016   12   20:48.87  70
Madi Folts              9    05-C   Attica             Alexander Inv           10/21/2016   12   22:44.0   45
Madi Folts              9    05-C   Attica             Spartan Waterfront-A    10/15/2016   29   22:21.0   58
Madi Folts              9    05-C   Attica             Southern Tier-Sm        10/8/2016    17   22:24.7   60
Madi Folts              9    05-C   Attica             McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    54   21:15.2   58
Madi Folts              8    05-C   Attica             Section 5-Class C       11/7/2015    12   22:23.1   63
Madi Folts              8    05-C   Attica             Genesee-Livingston      10/29/2015   13   21:09.96  72
Margot Sovocool         9    05-C   Attica             Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    41   23:45.4   40
Margot Sovocool         9    05-C   Attica             Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   10   21:03.75  69
Margot Sovocool         9    05-C   Attica             Alexander Invite        10/19/2018   5    21:28.30  75
Margot Sovocool         9    05-C   Attica             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    76   21:16.0   58
Margot Sovocool         8    05-C   Attica             Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   24   22:01.64  52
Margot Sovocool         8    05-C   Attica             Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   18   22:10.0   55
Isabel Marzec           10   05-D   Avon               Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    7    22:18.6   69
Isabel Marzec           10   05-D   Avon               Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   7    20:43.99  75
Isabel Marzec           10   05-D   Avon               Alexander Invite        10/19/2018   9    21:52.89  66
Isabel Marzec           10   05-D   Avon               McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    19   20:29.7   73
Isabel Marzec           10   05-D   Avon               Leroy Invite-Sm         9/22/2018    4    20:43.48  70
Isabel Marzec           9    05-D   Avon               Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    8    22:24.9   82
Isabel Marzec           9    05-D   Avon               Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   10   20:27.04  84
Isabel Marzec           9    05-D   Avon               Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   8    20:50.0   81
Isabel Marzec           9    05-D   Avon               McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    27   20:25.1   75
Isabel Marzec           9    05-D   Avon               Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    36   22:50.85  49
Libby Powers            11   05-D   Avon               NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   29   21:26.6   81
Libby Powers            11   05-D   Avon               Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    3    21:34.1   84
Libby Powers            11   05-D   Avon               Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   4    19:52.02  93
Libby Powers            11   05-D   Avon               Alexander Invite        10/19/2018   1    20:34.42  93
Libby Powers            11   05-D   Avon               Midlakes Inv-D2         10/6/2018    4    22:10.42  86
Libby Powers            11   05-D   Avon               McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    5    19:27.3   94
Libby Powers            11   05-D   Avon               Leroy Invite-Sm         9/22/2018    2    19:33.91  93
Libby Powers            10   05-D   Avon               NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   31   22:03.0   83
Libby Powers            10   05-D   Avon               Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    3    21:42.9   96
Libby Powers            10   05-D   Avon               Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   4    20:04.37  92
Libby Powers            10   05-D   Avon               Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   5    20:04.0   97
Libby Powers            10   05-D   Avon               McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    17   20:02.4   82
Libby Powers            10   05-D   Avon               Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    17   21:25.13  78
Libby Powers            9    05-D   Avon               Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    15   21:43.5   72
Libby Powers            9    05-D   Avon               Genesee-Livingston      10/27/2016   10   20:22.28  79
Libby Powers            9    05-D   Avon               Alexander Inv           10/21/2016   5    20:49.0   84
Libby Powers            9    05-D   Avon               McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    29   20:27.8   74
Libby Powers            9    05-D   Avon               Leroy Invite            9/24/2016    9    20:46.40  67
Libby Powers            9    05-D   Avon               Wayne Invite-V3         9/17/2016    6    21:27.0   63
Libby Powers            8    05-D   Avon               Section 5-Class D       11/7/2015    17   22:06.9   69
Libby Powers            8    05-D   Avon               Genesee-Livingston      10/29/2015   10   20:57.96  76
Libby Powers            8    05-D   Avon               McQuaid Inv-A3 Sm       10/3/2015    23   20:34.8   72
Hannah Finkney          12   05-B   Batavia            Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    27   23:06.8   53
Hannah Finkney          12   05-B   Batavia            Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   76   21:19.9   65
Hannah Finkney          12   05-B   Batavia            Alexander Invite        10/19/2018   22   23:08.15  41
Hannah Finkney          12   05-B   Batavia            Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/13/2018   93   18:23.3   51
Hannah Finkney          12   05-B   Batavia            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    107  21:30.9   53
Hannah Finkney          12   05-B   Batavia            Leroy Invite-Lg         9/22/2018    21   21:46.93  48
Hannah Finkney          12   05-B   Batavia            West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/15/2018    28   23:39.64  37
Hannah Finkney          11   05-B   Batavia            Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    20   23:49.3   54
Hannah Finkney          11   05-B   Batavia            Monroe County           10/28/2017   61   20:53.5   74
Hannah Finkney          11   05-B   Batavia            Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   11   21:10.0   75
Hannah Finkney          11   05-B   Batavia            Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   57   17:40.4   69
Hannah Finkney          11   05-B   Batavia            McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    102  20:45.6   68
Hannah Finkney          11   05-B   Batavia            Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    66   23:02.0   45
Hannah Finkney          10   05-B   Batavia            Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    41   22:36.6   54
Hannah Finkney          10   05-B   Batavia            Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   65   21:05.9   73
Hannah Finkney          10   05-B   Batavia            Alexander Inv           10/21/2016   10   21:53.0   62
Hannah Finkney          10   05-B   Batavia            Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   22   22:00.0   60
Hannah Finkney          10   05-B   Batavia            Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    90   18:09.6   58
Hannah Finkney          10   05-B   Batavia            McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    81   20:33.1   72
Jadyn Boyce             7    05-B   Batavia            Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    18   22:22.4   68
Jadyn Boyce             7    05-B   Batavia            Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   41   20:21.7   85
Jadyn Boyce             7    05-B   Batavia            Alexander Invite        10/19/2018   3    21:09.17  81
Jadyn Boyce             7    05-B   Batavia            Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   11   17:21.0   74
Jadyn Boyce             7    05-B   Batavia            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    27   20:13.2   79
Jadyn Boyce             7    05-B   Batavia            Leroy Invite-Lg         9/22/2018    9    20:35.89  72
Jadyn Boyce             7    05-B   Batavia            West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/15/2018    5    21:36.39  78
Sydney Konieczny        8    05-B   Batavia            Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    28   23:06.8   53
Sydney Konieczny        8    05-B   Batavia            Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   74   21:17.3   66
Alicia Opett            12   05-D   Bishop Kearney     Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    27   23:42.3   41
Alicia Opett            12   05-D   Bishop Kearney     Marion Invite           10/20/2018   32   23:36.0   38
Alicia Opett            12   05-D   Bishop Kearney     Spartan Water-JV        10/13/2018   4    24:46.0   18
Alicia Opett            12   05-D   Bishop Kearney     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    36   21:04.4   62
Anna Purtell            12   05-A   Brighton           Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    31   21:34.1   84
Anna Purtell            12   05-A   Brighton           Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   59   20:52.5   75
Anna Purtell            12   05-A   Brighton           Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   58   17:15.5   76
Anna Purtell            12   05-A   Brighton           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    63   20:42.2   69
Anna Purtell            12   05-A   Brighton           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    50   23:34.9   41
Bizzy Merz              11   05-A   Brighton           Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    53   22:20.0   68
Bizzy Merz              11   05-A   Brighton           Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   64   20:54.7   74
Bizzy Merz              11   05-A   Brighton           Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   72   17:31.5   70
Bizzy Merz              11   05-A   Brighton           ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    1    22:29.5   63
Carrie Goodman          12   05-A   Brighton           Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   6    21:19.1   66
Carrie Goodman          12   05-A   Brighton           Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   93   17:55.5   61
Carrie Goodman          12   05-A   Brighton           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    62   20:40.5   70
Carrie Goodman          12   05-A   Brighton           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    47   23:28.0   44
Carrie Goodman          11   05-A   Brighton           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    67   25:13.3   26
Carrie Goodman          11   05-A   Brighton           Monroe County           10/28/2017   82   22:01.9   51
Carrie Goodman          11   05-A   Brighton           Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   88   18:43.3   45
Carrie Goodman          11   05-A   Brighton           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    149  21:27.0   54
Carrie Goodman          11   05-A   Brighton           Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    69   21:49.4   52
Carrie Goodman          11   05-A   Brighton           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    111  22:59.0   46
Carrie Goodman          10   05-B   Brighton           Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    57   23:16.5   41
Carrie Goodman          10   05-B   Brighton           Monroe County VB        10/29/2016   20   22:02.4   54
Carrie Goodman          10   05-B   Brighton           Manhattan Inv-JV D      10/8/2016    63   18:34.0   49
Carrie Goodman          10   05-B   Brighton           McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    137  22:22.6   35
Carrie Goodman          10   05-B   Brighton           Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    66   22:40.0   32
Carrie Goodman          10   05-B   Brighton           Wayne Invite-JV         9/17/2016    33   22:53.0   34
Carrie Goodman          9    05-B   Brighton           McQuaid Inv-JV          10/3/2015    236  23:50.7   7
Carrie Goodman          9    05-B   Brighton           Victor invite-JV        9/26/2015    131  27:17.0   -39
Carrie Goodman          9    05-B   Brighton           VVS Invitational-4      9/12/2015    95   28:38.6   -62
Delia McDade Clay       12   05-A   Brighton           NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   22   19:31.5   120
Delia McDade Clay       12   05-A   Brighton           Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    3    19:59.7   115
Delia McDade Clay       12   05-A   Brighton           Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   2    18:47.6   116
Delia McDade Clay       12   05-A   Brighton           Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   3    15:35.1   114
Delia McDade Clay       12   05-A   Brighton           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    6    18:38.9   110
Delia McDade Clay       12   05-A   Brighton           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    4    20:10.7   109
Delia McDade Clay       11   05-A   Brighton           NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   134  22:52.5   54
Delia McDade Clay       11   05-A   Brighton           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    28   22:41.4   76
Delia McDade Clay       11   05-A   Brighton           Monroe County           10/28/2017   23   19:51.6   95
Delia McDade Clay       11   05-A   Brighton           Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   13   16:24.3   98
Delia McDade Clay       11   05-A   Brighton           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    54   19:57.6   84
Delia McDade Clay       11   05-A   Brighton           Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    13   19:39.8   95
Eilee Ossont            9    05-A   Brighton           NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   64   20:37.1   98
Eilee Ossont            9    05-A   Brighton           Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    7    20:17.6   109
Eilee Ossont            9    05-A   Brighton           Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   4    18:59.7   112
Eilee Ossont            9    05-A   Brighton           Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   9    15:51.8   108
Eilee Ossont            9    05-A   Brighton           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    12   19:04.5   102
Eilee Ossont            9    05-A   Brighton           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    15   21:25.8   84
Emilia Delvecchio       11   05-A   Brighton           Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   12   21:42.6   58
Emilia Delvecchio       11   05-A   Brighton           Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   21   17:39.0   67
Emilia Delvecchio       11   05-A   Brighton           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    101  21:53.7   45
Emilia Delvecchio       11   05-A   Brighton           ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    3    23:28.6   43
Emilia Delvecchio       10   05-A   Brighton           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    62   24:13.1   46
Emilia Delvecchio       10   05-A   Brighton           Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   64   17:53.0   64
Emilia Delvecchio       10   05-A   Brighton           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    93   20:36.9   71
Emilia Delvecchio       10   05-A   Brighton           Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    48   21:15.4   63
Emilia Delvecchio       9    05-B   Brighton           Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    30   21:59.5   66
Emilia Delvecchio       9    05-B   Brighton           Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    65   17:42.7   68
Emilia Delvecchio       9    05-B   Brighton           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    87   20:37.5   71
Emilia Delvecchio       9    05-B   Brighton           Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    36   20:31.0   75
Grace Mattern           10   05-A   Brighton           Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    8    20:24.5   107
Grace Mattern           10   05-A   Brighton           Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   14   19:28.0   103
Grace Mattern           10   05-A   Brighton           Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   17   16:08.4   101
Grace Mattern           10   05-A   Brighton           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    9    18:50.4   106
Grace Mattern           10   05-A   Brighton           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    11   21:09.9   90
Grace Mattern           9    05-A   Brighton           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    8    21:41.3   96
Grace Mattern           9    05-A   Brighton           Monroe County           10/28/2017   9    19:13.8   107
Grace Mattern           9    05-A   Brighton           Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   12   16:20.2   99
Grace Mattern           9    05-A   Brighton           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    52   21:21.0   79
Lydia Abu-Baker         9    05-A   Brighton           Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    41   21:47.1   79
Lydia Abu-Baker         9    05-A   Brighton           Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   57   20:48.5   76
Lydia Abu-Baker         9    05-A   Brighton           Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   25   17:45.1   65
Lydia Abu-Baker         9    05-A   Brighton           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    27   21:03.9   62
Lydia Abu-Baker         9    05-A   Brighton           ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    9    24:01.4   33
Maddie Pearson          10   05-A   Brighton           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    18   19:13.8   98
Maddie Pearson          10   05-A   Brighton           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    9    21:02.2   92
Vivian Rapp             11   05-A   Brighton           Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   30   22:43.6   37
Vivian Rapp             11   05-A   Brighton           Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   44   18:33.4   49
Vivian Rapp             11   05-A   Brighton           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    158  21:41.2   49
Vivian Rapp             11   05-A   Brighton           Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    28   22:37.7   35
Vivian Rapp             11   05-A   Brighton           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    154  25:18.0   0
Vivian Rapp             10   05-B   Brighton           Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    32   22:09.0   63
Vivian Rapp             10   05-B   Brighton           Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   96   22:28.3   46
Vivian Rapp             10   05-B   Brighton           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    65   20:17.5   77
Vivian Rapp             10   05-B   Brighton           Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    84   21:39.0   59
Vivian Rapp             9    05-B   Brighton           Section 5-Class B       11/7/2015    34   21:29.5   81
Vivian Rapp             9    05-B   Brighton           Monroe County           10/31/2015   35   20:01.0   96
Vivian Rapp             9    05-B   Brighton           Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/10/2015   67   17:02.3   83
Vivian Rapp             9    05-B   Brighton           McQuaid Inv-AA2 Un      10/3/2015    41   19:51.9   87
Vivian Rapp             9    05-B   Brighton           Victor invite-V1        9/26/2015    56   21:53.0   69
Vivian Rapp             9    05-B   Brighton           VVS Invitational-4      9/12/2015    13   22:12.0   67
Zofia Stefankovic       10   05-A   Brighton           Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    14   20:51.5   98
Zofia Stefankovic       10   05-A   Brighton           Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   22   19:54.9   94
Zofia Stefankovic       10   05-A   Brighton           Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   31   16:29.7   93
Zofia Stefankovic       10   05-A   Brighton           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    31   19:44.9   88
Zofia Stefankovic       10   05-A   Brighton           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    16   21:27.8   84
Zofia Stefankovic       9    05-A   Brighton           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    22   22:26.6   81
Zofia Stefankovic       9    05-A   Brighton           Monroe County           10/28/2017   27   19:55.4   94
Zofia Stefankovic       9    05-A   Brighton           Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   28   16:58.1   85
Zofia Stefankovic       9    05-A   Brighton           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    131  21:11.1   59
Zofia Stefankovic       9    05-A   Brighton           Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    22   20:09.5   85
Zofia Stefankovic       9    05-A   Brighton           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    92   22:30.0   56
Zofia Stefankovic       8    05-B   Brighton           Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    15   21:00.9   86
Zofia Stefankovic       8    05-B   Brighton           Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   40   20:27.1   86
Zofia Stefankovic       8    05-B   Brighton           Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    35   17:06.8   82
Zofia Stefankovic       8    05-B   Brighton           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    46   19:57.4   84
Zofia Stefankovic       8    05-B   Brighton           Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    24   19:50.0   88
Cassidy Macdonald       12   05-B   Brockport          Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    48   25:11.1   11
Cassidy Macdonald       12   05-B   Brockport          Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   102  22:40.2   39
Cassidy Macdonald       12   05-B   Brockport          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/13/2018   104  22:00.23  46
Cassidy Macdonald       12   05-B   Brockport          McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    150  22:16.0   38
Cassidy Macdonald       12   05-B   Brockport          Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    30   24:27.42  23
Alaura Rehwaldt         10   05-D   Byron-Bergen       Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    23   23:23.8   47
Alaura Rehwaldt         10   05-D   Byron-Bergen       Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   15   21:23.64  62
Emma Smith              12   05-D   Byron-Bergen       Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    69   26:51.0   -22
Emma Smith              12   05-D   Byron-Bergen       Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   56   24:09.11  7
Emma Smith              12   05-D   Byron-Bergen       Alexander Invite        10/19/2018   54   25:32.66  -7
Emma Smith              12   05-D   Byron-Bergen       McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    143  26:35.0   -49
Emma Smith              12   05-D   Byron-Bergen       McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    145  24:20.6   -4
Emma Smith              11   05-D   Byron-Bergen       Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    90   28:34.5   -42
Emma Smith              11   05-D   Byron-Bergen       Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   59   24:17.63  7
Emma Smith              11   05-D   Byron-Bergen       Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   52   27:25.0   -34
Emma Smith              11   05-D   Byron-Bergen       Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   35   27:14.0   -37
Emma Smith              11   05-D   Byron-Bergen       West Seneca Inv-Sm      10/7/2017    36   28:13.04  -57
Emma Smith              11   05-D   Byron-Bergen       McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    182  24:34.8   -9
Emma Smith              11   05-D   Byron-Bergen       Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    126  29:32.15  -85
Emma Smith              10   05-D   Byron-Bergen       Genesee-Livingston      10/27/2016   68   24:20.18  -1
Emma Smith              10   05-D   Byron-Bergen       Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    102  29:58.0   -88
Emma Smith              10   05-D   Byron-Bergen       McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    202  24:33.9   -8
Emma Smith              10   05-D   Byron-Bergen       Wayne Invite-V3         9/17/2016    88   27:16.0   -53
Emma Smith              9    05-D   Byron-Bergen       Section 5-Class D       11/7/2015    28   22:41.3   57
Emma Smith              9    05-D   Byron-Bergen       Genesee-Livingston      10/29/2015   21   21:55.29  57
Emma Smith              9    05-D   Byron-Bergen       McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    66   21:16.4   59
Siomara Caballero       11   05-D   Byron-Bergen       Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    10   22:24.7   67
Siomara Caballero       11   05-D   Byron-Bergen       Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   12   21:09.52  67
Siomara Caballero       11   05-D   Byron-Bergen       Alexander Invite        10/19/2018   15   22:32.02  53
Siomara Caballero       11   05-D   Byron-Bergen       McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    121  23:29.8   13
Siomara Caballero       10   05-D   Byron-Bergen       Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    13   22:46.1   75
Siomara Caballero       10   05-D   Byron-Bergen       Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   12   20:52.34  76
Siomara Caballero       10   05-D   Byron-Bergen       Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   15   23:21.0   47
Siomara Caballero       10   05-D   Byron-Bergen       West Seneca Inv-Sm      10/7/2017    8    22:48.10  51
Siomara Caballero       10   05-D   Byron-Bergen       McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    24   20:22.2   76
Siomara Caballero       10   05-D   Byron-Bergen       Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    34   22:42.06  52
Siomara Caballero       9    05-D   Byron-Bergen       Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    37   23:03.4   45
Siomara Caballero       9    05-D   Byron-Bergen       Genesee-Livingston      10/27/2016   37   22:23.59  38
Siomara Caballero       9    05-D   Byron-Bergen       Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    52   24:18.0   25
Siomara Caballero       9    05-D   Byron-Bergen       Wayne Invite-V3         9/17/2016    26   22:40.0   39
Siomara Caballero       8    05-D   Byron-Bergen       Section 5-Class D       11/7/2015    10   21:31.3   81
Siomara Caballero       8    05-D   Byron-Bergen       Genesee-Livingston      10/29/2015   8    20:50.06  78
Siomara Caballero       8    05-D   Byron-Bergen       McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    40   20:23.9   76
Siomara Caballero       8    05-D   Byron-Bergen       Victor invite-V3        9/26/2015    6    21:21.0   80
Emma O'Neill            12   05-A   Canandaigua        Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    47   22:03.0   74
Emma O'Neill            12   05-A   Canandaigua        Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   67   20:56.4   73
Emma O'Neill            12   05-A   Canandaigua        Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/13/2018   61   17:21.8   74
Emma O'Neill            12   05-A   Canandaigua        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    130  20:47.7   67
Emma O'Neill            11   05-A   Canandaigua        NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   106  24:12.1   40
Emma O'Neill            11   05-A   Canandaigua        Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    54   23:44.8   55
Emma O'Neill            11   05-A   Canandaigua        Monroe County           10/28/2017   69   21:17.0   66
Emma O'Neill            11   05-A   Canandaigua        McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    89   20:52.9   65
Emma O'Neill            11   05-A   Canandaigua        ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    63   22:45.5   49
Emma O'Neill            10   05-B   Canandaigua        Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    14   20:56.5   87
Emma O'Neill            10   05-B   Canandaigua        Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   57   20:53.3   77
Emma O'Neill            10   05-B   Canandaigua        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    62   20:00.1   83
Emma O'Neill            10   05-B   Canandaigua        Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    41   20:29.0   82
Emma O'Neill            9    05-B   Canandaigua        Section 5-Class B       11/7/2015    29   21:09.2   88
Emma O'Neill            9    05-B   Canandaigua        Monroe County           10/31/2015   36   20:02.0   95
Emma O'Neill            9    05-B   Canandaigua        Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   27   20:19.93  89
Emma O'Neill            9    05-B   Canandaigua        McQuaid Inv-AA2 Un      10/3/2015    14   18:53.4   106
Emma O'Neill            9    05-B   Canandaigua        Victor invite-V1        9/26/2015    47   21:41.0   73
Kate Scibelli           9    05-A   Canandaigua        Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    17   21:13.9   90
Kate Scibelli           9    05-A   Canandaigua        Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   42   20:22.7   84
Kate Scibelli           9    05-A   Canandaigua        Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/13/2018   47   16:51.4   85
Kate Scibelli           9    05-A   Canandaigua        Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    16   22:30.64  79
Kate Scibelli           9    05-A   Canandaigua        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    101  20:06.3   81
Katie Cobos             12   05-A   Canandaigua        NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   31   19:41.9   116
Katie Cobos             12   05-A   Canandaigua        Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    1    19:27.4   126
Katie Cobos             12   05-A   Canandaigua        Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   1    18:36.6   120
Katie Cobos             12   05-A   Canandaigua        Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/13/2018   14   15:46.3   110
Katie Cobos             12   05-A   Canandaigua        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    11   18:07.3   121
Katie Cobos             12   05-A   Canandaigua        Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    1    20:37.21  100
Katie Cobos             11   05-A   Canandaigua        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   65   20:50.8   93
Katie Cobos             11   05-A   Canandaigua        NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   32   20:57.0   105
Katie Cobos             11   05-A   Canandaigua        Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    6    21:16.3   105
Katie Cobos             11   05-A   Canandaigua        Monroe County           10/28/2017   7    19:05.7   110
Katie Cobos             11   05-A   Canandaigua        McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    24   19:12.7   99
Katie Cobos             11   05-A   Canandaigua        ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    6    19:26.8   115
Katie Cobos             10   05-B   Canandaigua        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   31   19:41.6   109
Katie Cobos             10   05-B   Canandaigua        Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    5    19:56.9   107
Katie Cobos             10   05-B   Canandaigua        Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   13   19:18.8   109
Katie Cobos             10   05-B   Canandaigua        Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    1    20:20.20  117
Katie Cobos             10   05-B   Canandaigua        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    10   18:23.6   115
Katie Cobos             10   05-B   Canandaigua        Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    8    19:13.0   108
Katie Cobos             9    05-B   Canandaigua        NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   33   20:09.9   107
Katie Cobos             9    05-B   Canandaigua        Section 5-Class B       11/7/2015    2    19:24.4   123
Katie Cobos             9    05-B   Canandaigua        Monroe County           10/31/2015   6    18:32.0   125
Katie Cobos             9    05-B   Canandaigua        Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   8    18:47.66  120
Katie Cobos             9    05-B   Canandaigua        McQuaid Inv-AA2 Un      10/3/2015    4    18:09.8   121
Katie Cobos             9    05-B   Canandaigua        Victor invite-V1        9/26/2015    3    19:34.0   116
Kendra Allen            12   05-A   Canandaigua        Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    76   23:25.3   47
Kendra Allen            12   05-A   Canandaigua        Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   5    21:17.8   66
Kendra Allen            12   05-A   Canandaigua        Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/13/2018   106  18:45.1   42
Kendra Allen            12   05-A   Canandaigua        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    146  22:01.1   43
Kendra Allen            11   05-A   Canandaigua        Monroe County           10/28/2017   73   21:26.6   63
Kendra Allen            11   05-A   Canandaigua        McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    111  21:37.2   51
Kendra Allen            10   05-B   Canandaigua        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   103  21:57.2   64
Kendra Allen            10   05-B   Canandaigua        Monroe County JV        10/29/2016   6    21:06.4   73
Kendra Allen            10   05-B   Canandaigua        Marion Inv-JV           10/22/2016   1    22:26.96  76
Lilly VonRhedy          11   05-A   Canandaigua        Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    62   22:37.2   63
Lilly VonRhedy          11   05-A   Canandaigua        Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   83   21:33.4   61
Lilly VonRhedy          11   05-A   Canandaigua        Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/13/2018   72   17:42.3   66
Lilly VonRhedy          11   05-A   Canandaigua        Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    33   23:48.91  53
Lilly VonRhedy          10   05-A   Canandaigua        McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    43   19:43.5   89
Lilly VonRhedy          10   05-A   Canandaigua        ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    33   21:25.0   76
Lilly VonRhedy          9    05-B   Canandaigua        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   92   21:18.2   77
Lilly VonRhedy          9    05-B   Canandaigua        Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    13   20:54.5   88
Lilly VonRhedy          9    05-B   Canandaigua        Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   41   20:27.7   86
Lilly VonRhedy          9    05-B   Canandaigua        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    63   20:01.8   82
Lilly VonRhedy          9    05-B   Canandaigua        Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    43   20:36.0   80
Molly O'Neill           11   05-A   Canandaigua        Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    11   20:44.8   100
Molly O'Neill           11   05-A   Canandaigua        Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   20   19:51.7   95
Molly O'Neill           11   05-A   Canandaigua        Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/13/2018   27   16:13.4   99
Molly O'Neill           11   05-A   Canandaigua        Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    14   22:25.11  81
Molly O'Neill           11   05-A   Canandaigua        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    77   19:36.5   91
Molly O'Neill           10   05-A   Canandaigua        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   86   21:14.3   85
Molly O'Neill           10   05-A   Canandaigua        NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   71   21:59.4   84
Molly O'Neill           10   05-A   Canandaigua        Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    4    21:08.7   107
Molly O'Neill           10   05-A   Canandaigua        Monroe County           10/28/2017   8    19:06.2   110
Molly O'Neill           10   05-A   Canandaigua        McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    14   18:49.3   107
Molly O'Neill           10   05-A   Canandaigua        ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    10   20:30.9   94
Molly O'Neill           9    05-B   Canandaigua        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   90   21:16.9   77
Molly O'Neill           9    05-B   Canandaigua        Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    11   20:44.1   91
Molly O'Neill           9    05-B   Canandaigua        Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   17   19:34.5   104
Molly O'Neill           9    05-B   Canandaigua        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    43   19:43.1   89
Molly O'Neill           9    05-B   Canandaigua        Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    36   20:13.0   88
Molly Smith             10   05-A   Canandaigua        Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    30   21:30.8   85
Molly Smith             10   05-A   Canandaigua        Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   77   21:24.0   64
Molly Smith             10   05-A   Canandaigua        Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    20   23:01.51  68
Molly Smith             10   05-A   Canandaigua        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    120  20:32.6   72
Molly Smith             9    05-A   Canandaigua        NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   98   23:25.0   56
Molly Smith             9    05-A   Canandaigua        Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    14   22:08.6   87
Molly Smith             9    05-A   Canandaigua        McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    11   19:59.2   83
Reilly Reber            11   05-A   Canandaigua        Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   81   21:29.7   62
Reilly Reber            11   05-A   Canandaigua        Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/13/2018   80   18:00.4   59
Reilly Reber            11   05-A   Canandaigua        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    128  20:46.0   68
Reilly Reber            10   05-A   Canandaigua        NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   105  23:49.6   47
Reilly Reber            10   05-A   Canandaigua        Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    47   23:22.6   62
Reilly Reber            10   05-A   Canandaigua        Monroe County           10/28/2017   70   21:21.5   65
Reilly Reber            10   05-A   Canandaigua        McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    72   20:28.0   74
Reilly Reber            10   05-A   Canandaigua        ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    34   21:28.8   74
Reilly Reber            9    05-B   Canandaigua        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   93   21:18.9   77
Reilly Reber            9    05-B   Canandaigua        Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    26   21:49.0   70
Reilly Reber            9    05-B   Canandaigua        Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   70   21:15.8   70
Reilly Reber            9    05-B   Canandaigua        Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    49   20:49.0   76
Anna Tenebruso          11   05-A   Churchville-Chili  NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   131  22:50.5   54
Anna Tenebruso          11   05-A   Churchville-Chili  Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    48   23:22.7   62
Anna Tenebruso          11   05-A   Churchville-Chili  Monroe County           10/28/2017   55   20:43.3   78
Anna Tenebruso          11   05-A   Churchville-Chili  McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    98   20:39.5   70
Jennifer Zambuto        12   05-A   Churchville-Chili  Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    72   23:02.8   54
Jennifer Zambuto        12   05-A   Churchville-Chili  Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   79   21:26.0   63
Jennifer Zambuto        12   05-A   Churchville-Chili  Marion Invite           10/20/2018   19   22:24.0   62
Jennifer Zambuto        12   05-A   Churchville-Chili  McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    60   20:51.8   66
Jennifer Zambuto        11   05-A   Churchville-Chili  NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   45   21:40.0   78
Jennifer Zambuto        11   05-A   Churchville-Chili  Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    39   23:04.8   68
Jennifer Zambuto        11   05-A   Churchville-Chili  Monroe County           10/28/2017   18   19:42.1   98
Jennifer Zambuto        11   05-A   Churchville-Chili  McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    35   19:40.4   90
Jennifer Zambuto        11   05-A   Churchville-Chili  Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    65   21:45.0   71
Kaitlynn Schmitz        10   05-A   Churchville-Chili  Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    55   22:27.4   66
Kaitlynn Schmitz        10   05-A   Churchville-Chili  Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   45   20:26.2   83
Kaitlynn Schmitz        10   05-A   Churchville-Chili  Marion Invite           10/20/2018   18   22:23.0   62
Kaitlynn Schmitz        10   05-A   Churchville-Chili  McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    59   20:51.1   66
Kaitlynn Schmitz        9    05-A   Churchville-Chili  NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   169  23:15.2   46
Kaitlynn Schmitz        9    05-A   Churchville-Chili  Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   10   21:19.3   66
Kaitlynn Schmitz        9    05-A   Churchville-Chili  McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    12   20:54.9   65
Kayla Storie            10   05-A   Churchville-Chili  Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    42   21:47.9   79
Kayla Storie            10   05-A   Churchville-Chili  Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    18   22:41.16  75
Kayla Storie            10   05-A   Churchville-Chili  McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    16   19:30.5   93
Kayla Storie            9    05-A   Churchville-Chili  NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   29   21:07.5   89
Kayla Storie            9    05-A   Churchville-Chili  Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    19   22:18.5   84
Kayla Storie            9    05-A   Churchville-Chili  Monroe County           10/28/2017   12   19:28.1   103
Kayla Storie            9    05-A   Churchville-Chili  McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    27   19:32.8   92
McKenna Arguien         9    05-A   Churchville-Chili  Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    16   21:10.7   91
McKenna Arguien         9    05-A   Churchville-Chili  Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   32   20:06.9   90
McKenna Arguien         9    05-A   Churchville-Chili  Marion Invite           10/20/2018   6    21:14.0   85
McKenna Arguien         9    05-A   Churchville-Chili  Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    10   22:05.26  87
Zoe Lucyshyn            11   05-A   Churchville-Chili  Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    40   21:45.5   80
Zoe Lucyshyn            11   05-A   Churchville-Chili  Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   48   20:32.4   81
Zoe Lucyshyn            11   05-A   Churchville-Chili  Marion Invite           10/20/2018   9    21:50.0   73
Zoe Lucyshyn            11   05-A   Churchville-Chili  Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    25   23:16.03  64
Zoe Lucyshyn            11   05-A   Churchville-Chili  McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    33   20:20.8   76
Emma Rath               11   05-C   Clyde-Savannah     Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    30   23:04.8   53
Emma Rath               11   05-C   Clyde-Savannah     Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   18   24:30.0   54
Emma Rath               11   05-C   Clyde-Savannah     Marion Invite           10/20/2018   26   23:14.0   45
Emma Rath               11   05-C   Clyde-Savannah     Midlakes Inv-D3         10/6/2018    7    23:36.43  57
Emma Rath               11   05-C   Clyde-Savannah     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    15   20:16.5   78
Emma Rath               10   05-D   Clyde-Savannah     Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    30   24:19.3   44
Emma Rath               10   05-D   Clyde-Savannah     Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   23   22:09.0   58
Emma Rath               10   05-D   Clyde-Savannah     Marion Invite           10/21/2017   18   23:36.0   39
Emma Rath               10   05-D   Clyde-Savannah     Midlakes Invite         10/7/2017    4    21:59.0   68
Emma Rath               10   05-D   Clyde-Savannah     McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    31   20:27.7   74
Emma Rath               10   05-D   Clyde-Savannah     Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    44   24:43.80  11
Emma Rath               10   05-D   Clyde-Savannah     Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     7    22:29.0   62
Emma Rath               9    05-D   Clyde-Savannah     Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    26   22:28.9   56
Emma Rath               9    05-D   Clyde-Savannah     Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   38   23:54.0   34
Emma Rath               9    05-D   Clyde-Savannah     Marion Invite           10/22/2016   26   25:07.00  23
Emma Rath               9    05-D   Clyde-Savannah     McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    78   21:46.5   48
Emma Rath               9    05-D   Clyde-Savannah     Wayne Invite-V3         9/17/2016    20   22:29.0   42
Emma Rath               8    05-D   Clyde-Savannah     Section 5-Class D       11/7/2015    26   22:35.2   59
Hailey Kumpf            10   05-D   Cuba-Rushford      Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    6    22:05.6   73
Hailey Kumpf            10   05-D   Cuba-Rushford      Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   17   22:03.30  72
Hailey Kumpf            10   05-D   Cuba-Rushford      Cuba-Rushford Inv       10/13/2018   9    22:37.62  53
Hailey Kumpf            10   05-D   Cuba-Rushford      Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    11   20:34.8   79
Hailey Kumpf            10   05-D   Cuba-Rushford      McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    17   20:27.4   74
Hailey Kumpf            10   05-D   Cuba-Rushford      East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    22   20:26.27  75
Hailey Kumpf            10   05-D   Cuba-Rushford      Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     15   21:06.54  80
Hailey Kumpf            9    05-D   Cuba-Rushford      Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    10   22:31.8   79
Hailey Kumpf            9    05-D   Cuba-Rushford      Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   6    22:18.0   68
Hailey Kumpf            9    05-D   Cuba-Rushford      Cuba-Rushford-Lg        10/14/2017   13   23:28.51  36
Hailey Kumpf            9    05-D   Cuba-Rushford      Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    8    22:07.3   67
Hailey Kumpf            9    05-D   Cuba-Rushford      McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    9    19:35.5   91
Hailey Kumpf            9    05-D   Cuba-Rushford      Victor Invite           9/23/2017    6    22:33.0   55
Hailey Kumpf            9    05-D   Cuba-Rushford      Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    7    21:45.0   74
Hailey Kumpf            9    05-D   Cuba-Rushford      Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     17   21:26.84  70
Hailey Kumpf            8    05-D   Cuba-Rushford      Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    14   21:43.4   72
Hailey Kumpf            8    05-D   Cuba-Rushford      Clarence Inv-Sm         10/22/2016   22   23:12.0   48
Hailey Kumpf            8    05-D   Cuba-Rushford      Cuba-Rushford-Lg        10/15/2016   21   24:52.00  9
Hailey Kumpf            8    05-D   Cuba-Rushford      Southern Tier-Sm        10/8/2016    16   22:24.0   60
Hailey Kumpf            8    05-D   Cuba-Rushford      McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    16   20:06.2   81
Maddie Shafer           11   05-C   Dansville          Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    28   22:48.0   59
Maddie Shafer           11   05-C   Dansville          Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   6    20:38.47  77
Maddie Shafer           11   05-C   Dansville          Maine-Endwell Inv       9/29/2018    5    23:02.0   65
Maddie Shafer           11   05-C   Dansville          East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    31   20:58.68  64
Paige Elias             10   05-D   East Rochester     Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    32   23:49.4   39
Paige Elias             10   05-D   East Rochester     Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   39   26:05.0   22
Paige Elias             10   05-D   East Rochester     Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   34   23:54.0   35
Paige Elias             10   05-D   East Rochester     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/13/2018   31   21:55.42  48
Paige Elias             10   05-D   East Rochester     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    63   22:05.2   41
Paige Elias             10   05-D   East Rochester     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    94   22:22.4   32
Paige Elias             10   05-D   East Rochester     West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/15/2018    29   23:49.17  34
Paige Elias             10   05-D   East Rochester     Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     39   23:17.0   30
Paige Elias             9    05-D   East Rochester     Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    37   24:51.3   33
Paige Elias             9    05-D   East Rochester     Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   36   23:20.0   34
Paige Elias             9    05-D   East Rochester     Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   13   23:32.4   41
Ripley Insalaco         12   05-D   East Rochester     NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   23   21:06.2   88
Ripley Insalaco         12   05-D   East Rochester     Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    4    21:38.6   82
Ripley Insalaco         12   05-D   East Rochester     Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   19   24:31.0   54
Ripley Insalaco         12   05-D   East Rochester     Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   7    21:46.1   78
Ripley Insalaco         12   05-D   East Rochester     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/13/2018   9    20:22.79  78
Ripley Insalaco         12   05-D   East Rochester     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    30   20:51.4   66
Ripley Insalaco         12   05-D   East Rochester     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    34   20:32.9   68
Ripley Insalaco         12   05-D   East Rochester     West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/15/2018    12   22:26.05  61
Ripley Insalaco         12   05-D   East Rochester     Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     29   22:29.0   46
Ripley Insalaco         11   05-D   East Rochester     Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    40   25:00.2   30
Ripley Insalaco         11   05-D   East Rochester     Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   42   25:50.3   -5
Ripley Insalaco         11   05-D   East Rochester     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   63   22:42.09  34
Ripley Insalaco         11   05-D   East Rochester     McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    200  25:08.7   -20
Ripley Insalaco         10   05-D   East Rochester     Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    22   22:12.4   62
Ripley Insalaco         10   05-D   East Rochester     Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   18   22:42.0   58
Ripley Insalaco         10   05-D   East Rochester     Weedsport Invite        10/22/2016   21   23:02.6   33
Ripley Insalaco         10   05-D   East Rochester     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   41   21:34.90  56
Ripley Insalaco         10   05-D   East Rochester     McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    77   21:46.4   48
Ripley Insalaco         10   05-D   East Rochester     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    45   21:55.5   47
Alicia Loui             12   05-A   Fairport           Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    61   22:36.3   63
Alicia Loui             12   05-A   Fairport           Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   7    21:30.8   62
Alicia Loui             12   05-A   Fairport           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/13/2018   68   20:57.51  67
Alicia Loui             12   05-A   Fairport           Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    30   23:32.21  58
Alicia Loui             12   05-A   Fairport           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    84   21:10.2   60
Alicia Loui             11   05-A   Fairport           NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   159  23:08.5   48
Alicia Loui             11   05-A   Fairport           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    60   23:52.0   53
Alicia Loui             11   05-A   Fairport           Monroe County           10/28/2017   37   20:13.3   88
Alicia Loui             11   05-A   Fairport           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   46   20:03.86  87
Alicia Loui             11   05-A   Fairport           McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    85   20:07.6   80
Alicia Loui             10   05-A   Fairport           Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    41   21:42.3   72
Alicia Loui             10   05-A   Fairport           Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   48   20:33.7   84
Alicia Loui             10   05-A   Fairport           Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   42   22:31.2   67
Alicia Loui             10   05-A   Fairport           McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    77   20:05.8   81
Alicia Loui             10   05-A   Fairport           Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    52   20:55.0   74
Alicia Loui             9    05-A   Fairport           Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/17/2015   16   20:39.36  75
Alicia Loui             9    05-A   Fairport           McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    29   20:29.6   74
Ari Reback              7    05-A   Fairport           Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    25   21:20.2   88
Ari Reback              7    05-A   Fairport           Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   35   20:12.5   88
Ari Reback              7    05-A   Fairport           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/13/2018   19   19:19.26  100
Ari Reback              7    05-A   Fairport           Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    6    21:29.25  99
Ari Reback              7    05-A   Fairport           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    5    19:39.3   90
Clara Manley            12   05-A   Fairport           Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   15   21:56.6   53
Clara Manley            12   05-A   Fairport           Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/13/2018   4    20:35.20  74
Clara Manley            12   05-A   Fairport           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    127  21:54.2   45
Clara Manley            11   05-A   Fairport           NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   170  23:16.1   46
Clara Manley            11   05-A   Fairport           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    46   23:20.5   63
Clara Manley            11   05-A   Fairport           Monroe County           10/28/2017   44   20:24.0   84
Clara Manley            11   05-A   Fairport           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   40   19:55.39  90
Clara Manley            11   05-A   Fairport           McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    103  20:47.8   67
Clara Manley            11   05-A   Fairport           East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    17   20:09.97  82
Clara Manley            10   05-A   Fairport           Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    15   20:34.6   94
Clara Manley            10   05-A   Fairport           Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   21   19:46.6   99
Clara Manley            10   05-A   Fairport           Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   30   21:47.6   81
Clara Manley            10   05-A   Fairport           McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    30   18:54.3   105
Clara Manley            10   05-A   Fairport           Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    20   19:21.0   98
Clara Manley            10   05-A   Fairport           Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    26   19:55.0   94
Clara Manley            9    05-A   Fairport           Section 5-Class A       11/7/2015    27   21:03.4   90
Clara Manley            9    05-A   Fairport           Monroe County           10/31/2015   25   19:40.0   103
Clara Manley            9    05-A   Fairport           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   54   19:48.71  92
Clara Manley            9    05-A   Fairport           McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    9    19:33.9   93
Clara Manley            9    05-A   Fairport           Victor invite-V1        9/26/2015    53   21:49.0   71
Emily Leo               9    05-A   Fairport           Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    39   21:43.3   81
Emily Leo               9    05-A   Fairport           Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   43   20:24.0   84
Jenna Prosperi          11   05-A   Fairport           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/13/2018   15   19:15.68  101
Jenna Prosperi          11   05-A   Fairport           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    13   19:16.5   98
Jenna Prosperi          10   05-A   Fairport           NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   99   22:24.9   63
Jenna Prosperi          10   05-A   Fairport           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    35   22:58.3   71
Jenna Prosperi          10   05-A   Fairport           Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   1    20:23.1   84
Jessica Suiter          10   05-A   Fairport           Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    10   20:44.4   100
Jessica Suiter          10   05-A   Fairport           Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   11   19:10.8   108
Jessica Suiter          10   05-A   Fairport           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/13/2018   8    18:49.15  110
Jessica Suiter          10   05-A   Fairport           Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    1    21:17.94  103
Jessica Suiter          10   05-A   Fairport           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    7    18:56.2   104
Jessica Suiter          9    05-A   Fairport           NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   67   22:00.0   71
Jessica Suiter          9    05-A   Fairport           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    15   22:10.6   86
Jessica Suiter          9    05-A   Fairport           Monroe County           10/28/2017   40   20:14.2   87
Jessica Suiter          9    05-A   Fairport           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   45   20:01.84  87
Julia Allen             12   05-A   Fairport           Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    51   22:17.5   69
Julia Allen             12   05-A   Fairport           Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   55   20:46.8   76
Julia Allen             12   05-A   Fairport           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/13/2018   51   20:24.26  78
Julia Allen             12   05-A   Fairport           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    97   21:17.1   57
Julia Allen             11   05-A   Fairport           NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   144  22:56.3   52
Julia Allen             11   05-A   Fairport           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    32   22:49.8   73
Julia Allen             11   05-A   Fairport           Monroe County           10/28/2017   54   20:42.9   78
Julia Allen             11   05-A   Fairport           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   51   20:13.14  84
Laura Pink              10   05-A   Fairport           Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    52   22:19.6   68
Laura Pink              10   05-A   Fairport           Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   66   20:55.7   73
Maeve Reed              12   05-A   Fairport           Spartan Water Inv       10/13/2018   6    22:05.0   71
Maeve Reed              12   05-A   Fairport           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    35   20:21.6   76
Rachel Sorensen         9    05-A   Fairport           Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    43   21:49.6   78
Rachel Sorensen         9    05-A   Fairport           Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   47   20:27.4   83
Sarah Farnand           12   05-A   Fairport           Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   14   21:53.6   54
Sarah Farnand           12   05-A   Fairport           Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/13/2018   1    20:26.48  77
Sarah Farnand           12   05-A   Fairport           Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    39   24:12.37  45
Sarah Farnand           12   05-A   Fairport           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    103  21:27.5   54
Sarah Farnand           11   05-A   Fairport           NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   165  23:13.2   47
Sarah Farnand           11   05-A   Fairport           Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   6    21:08.6   69
Sarah Farnand           11   05-A   Fairport           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   60   20:22.37  81
Sarah Farnand           11   05-A   Fairport           McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    93   20:24.7   75
Sarah Farnand           10   05-A   Fairport           Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    32   21:18.6   80
Sarah Farnand           10   05-A   Fairport           Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   43   20:30.2   85
Sarah Farnand           10   05-A   Fairport           McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    71   19:57.3   84
Sarah Farnand           10   05-A   Fairport           Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    21   19:42.9   91
Adeline Capel           10   05-D   Geneseo            NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   39   21:54.6   72
Adeline Capel           10   05-D   Geneseo            Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    5    21:51.5   78
Adeline Capel           10   05-D   Geneseo            Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   5    20:06.42  88
Adeline Capel           10   05-D   Geneseo            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    28   20:17.0   77
Adeline Capel           9    05-D   Geneseo            Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    15   22:55.0   72
Adeline Capel           9    05-D   Geneseo            Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   8    20:25.86  84
Adeline Capel           9    05-D   Geneseo            Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   7    20:43.0   84
Adeline Capel           9    05-D   Geneseo            Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   33   21:37.2   71
Adeline Capel           9    05-D   Geneseo            McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    28   20:25.4   75
Adeline Capel           9    05-D   Geneseo            Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    14   21:53.39  68
Katrena Knights         12   05-D   Geneseo            Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    19   23:16.7   49
Katrena Knights         12   05-D   Geneseo            Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   17   21:25.54  61
Mallory Rice            8    05-D   Geneseo            NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   38   21:53.5   72
Mallory Rice            8    05-D   Geneseo            Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    2    21:20.6   88
Mallory Rice            8    05-D   Geneseo            Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   3    19:31.80  99
Mallory Rice            8    05-D   Geneseo            Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   7    21:04.5   89
Mallory Rice            8    05-D   Geneseo            Midlakes Inv-D3         10/6/2018    5    22:35.55  77
Mallory Rice            8    05-D   Geneseo            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    12   20:05.0   81
Audra Burrall           12   05-B   Geneva             Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    25   23:03.0   54
Audra Burrall           12   05-B   Geneva             Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   17   24:25.0   56
Audra Burrall           12   05-B   Geneva             Spartan Water Inv       10/13/2018   5    22:05.0   71
Audra Burrall           12   05-B   Geneva             Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    31   20:27.6   70
Audra Burrall           11   05-B   Geneva             Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    16   23:25.1   62
Audra Burrall           11   05-B   Geneva             Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   16   21:44.0   66
Audra Burrall           11   05-B   Geneva             Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   21   22:10.9   63
Audra Burrall           10   05-B   Geneva             Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    10   20:31.1   96
Audra Burrall           10   05-B   Geneva             Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   5    21:03.0   91
Audra Burrall           10   05-B   Geneva             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    22   19:32.0   92
Audra Burrall           10   05-B   Geneva             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    16   19:17.4   99
Audra Burrall           10   05-B   Geneva             J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    7    17:13.0   83
Audra Burrall           10   05-B   Geneva             Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    14   22:20.0   71
Audra Burrall           9    05-B   Geneva             Section 5-Class B       11/7/2015    18   20:36.2   99
Audra Burrall           9    05-B   Geneva             W-FL League Champ       10/31/2015   4    20:20.0   96
Audra Burrall           9    05-B   Geneva             Weedsport Invite        10/17/2015   4    21:47.0   86
Audra Burrall           9    05-B   Geneva             McQuaid Inv-AA2 Un      10/3/2015    36   19:44.7   89
Audra Burrall           9    05-B   Geneva             Victor invite-V2        9/26/2015    11   21:19.0   81
Audra Burrall           9    05-B   Geneva             WFL Preseason So-Fr     9/12/2015    6    21:00.0   93
Audra Burrall           8    05-B   Geneva             Section 5-Class B       11/1/2014    17   20:58.0   91
Audra Burrall           8    05-B   Geneva             Wayne-Finger Champ      10/25/2014   4    21:04.0   81
Audra Burrall           8    05-B   Geneva             Spartan WaterFront      10/11/2014   13   20:48.0   89
Audra Burrall           8    05-B   Geneva             Tully Invite-Lg         10/4/2014    6    20:53.7   81
Audra Burrall           8    05-B   Geneva             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/27/2014    51   20:39.7   74
Audra Burrall           8    05-B   Geneva             Victor Invite-D2        9/20/2014    15   22:15.93  66
Audra Burrall           8    05-B   Geneva             WFL Pre-Season So-Fr    9/6/2014     4    22:13.0   69
Camryn Bailey           11   05-B   Geneva             Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    22   22:35.5   63
Camryn Bailey           11   05-B   Geneva             Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   22   24:44.0   49
Camryn Bailey           11   05-B   Geneva             Spartan Water Inv       10/13/2018   12   22:52.0   56
Camryn Bailey           11   05-B   Geneva             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    71   21:03.0   62
Ellie Aliperti          12   05-B   Geneva             Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    26   23:04.1   54
Ellie Aliperti          12   05-B   Geneva             Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   27   25:00.0   44
Ellie Aliperti          12   05-B   Geneva             Spartan Water Inv       10/13/2018   9    22:28.0   64
Ellie Aliperti          12   05-B   Geneva             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    85   21:11.0   59
Ellie Aliperti          12   05-B   Geneva             ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    45   23:25.7   44
Ellie Aliperti          11   05-B   Geneva             Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    23   24:10.3   47
Ellie Aliperti          11   05-B   Geneva             Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   26   22:19.0   55
Ellie Aliperti          11   05-B   Geneva             Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   28   22:33.3   56
Madison Burgey          10   05-B   Geneva             Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    24   22:51.4   58
Madison Burgey          10   05-B   Geneva             Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   28   25:16.0   39
Madison Burgey          10   05-B   Geneva             Spartan Water Inv       10/13/2018   10   22:39.0   60
Madison Burgey          10   05-B   Geneva             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    131  21:57.0   44
Madison Burgey          10   05-B   Geneva             Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    97   22:24.7   31
Madison Burgey          10   05-B   Geneva             ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    87   25:36.3   1
Madison Burgey          9    05-B   Geneva             Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    41   25:21.3   23
Madison Burgey          9    05-B   Geneva             Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   28   22:37.0   49
Madison Burgey          9    05-B   Geneva             Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   44   23:06.6   45
Ryann Shultz            12   05-B   Geneva             Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    90   22:13.4   35
Ryann Shultz            12   05-B   Geneva             ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    79   25:15.4   8
Ryann Shultz            11   05-B   Geneva             Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   38   22:55.7   48
Ryann Shultz            10   05-B   Geneva             Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    50   23:03.5   45
Ryann Shultz            10   05-B   Geneva             Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   35   23:47.0   36
Ryann Shultz            10   05-B   Geneva             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    193  22:08.6   40
Ryann Shultz            9    05-B   Geneva             Section 5-Class B       11/7/2015    49   22:16.1   66
Ryann Shultz            9    05-B   Geneva             W-FL League Champ       10/31/2015   16   21:46.0   68
Ryann Shultz            9    05-B   Geneva             Weedsport Invite        10/17/2015   28   24:03.1   41
Skylar Bedell           10   05-B   Geneva             Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    25   24:15.5   45
Skylar Bedell           10   05-B   Geneva             Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   18   21:55.0   63
Skylar Bedell           10   05-B   Geneva             Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   19   22:09.1   64
Skylar Bedell           10   05-B   Geneva             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    129  21:10.2   60
Skylar Bedell           10   05-B   Geneva             Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    53   21:24.5   60
Skylar Bedell           10   05-B   Geneva             Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    82   23:26.0   37
Skylar Bedell           9    05-B   Geneva             Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    42   22:39.1   53
Skylar Bedell           9    05-B   Geneva             Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   22   22:57.0   53
Cheyenne Vordran        11   05-B   Greece Arcadia     Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     15   24:21.0   25
Cheyenne Vordran        10   05-A   Greece Arcadia     Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    47   22:07.0   64
Cheyenne Vordran        10   05-A   Greece Arcadia     Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   62   21:02.7   74
Cheyenne Vordran        10   05-A   Greece Arcadia     Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   74   20:42.11  74
Cheyenne Vordran        10   05-A   Greece Arcadia     McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    6    19:42.7   89
Cheyenne Vordran        9    05-B   Greece Arcadia     Section 5-Class B       11/7/2015    39   21:43.2   77
Cheyenne Vordran        9    05-B   Greece Arcadia     Monroe County           10/31/2015   68   21:01.0   76
Cheyenne Vordran        9    05-B   Greece Arcadia     Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   72   20:39.30  75
Cheyenne Vordran        9    05-B   Greece Arcadia     McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    28   20:29.5   74
Emily Frech             10   05-B   Greece Arcadia     Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    49   25:11.8   11
Emily Frech             10   05-B   Greece Arcadia     Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/13/2018   118  22:30.44  36
Emily Frech             10   05-B   Greece Arcadia     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    60   22:30.2   33
Emily Frech             10   05-B   Greece Arcadia     Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     45   23:36.0   24
Emily Frech             9    05-B   Greece Arcadia     Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    19   23:45.8   55
Emily Frech             9    05-B   Greece Arcadia     Monroe County           10/28/2017   68   21:06.7   70
Emily Frech             9    05-B   Greece Arcadia     Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   63   20:26.71  79
Emily Frech             9    05-B   Greece Arcadia     McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    18   20:30.4   73
Emily Frech             9    05-B   Greece Arcadia     Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    90   22:28.0   57
Emily Frech             9    05-B   Greece Arcadia     Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     12   23:25.0   44
Patsy Oberholzer        9    05-B   Greece Odyssey     Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    23   22:37.2   63
Patsy Oberholzer        9    05-B   Greece Odyssey     Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   80   21:28.1   63
Patsy Oberholzer        9    05-B   Greece Odyssey     Spartan Water Inv       10/13/2018   15   23:01.0   53
Patsy Oberholzer        9    05-B   Greece Odyssey     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    92   21:15.3   58
Patsy Oberholzer        9    05-B   Greece Odyssey     Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    16   23:13.64  47
Eleanor Foster          12   05-C   Harley-Allendale   Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    11   21:17.6   89
Eleanor Foster          12   05-C   Harley-Allendale   Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   9    23:20.0   77
Eleanor Foster          12   05-C   Harley-Allendale   Midlakes Inv-D3         10/6/2018    6    22:43.14  75
Eleanor Foster          12   05-C   Harley-Allendale   McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    20   20:30.2   73
Eleanor Foster          11   05-C   Harley-Allendale   NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   53   22:36.8   72
Eleanor Foster          11   05-C   Harley-Allendale   Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    12   22:32.1   79
Eleanor Foster          11   05-C   Harley-Allendale   Wayne-Finger La-JV      10/28/2017   1    21:22.0   74
Eleanor Foster          10   05-D   Harley-Allendale   NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   57   21:40.8   69
Eleanor Foster          10   05-D   Harley-Allendale   Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    17   21:52.9   68
Eleanor Foster          10   05-D   Harley-Allendale   Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   15   22:27.0   63
Eleanor Foster          10   05-D   Harley-Allendale   Spartan Waterfront-A    10/15/2016   33   22:41.0   51
Eleanor Foster          10   05-D   Harley-Allendale   McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    51   21:15.2   58
Eleanor Foster          10   05-D   Harley-Allendale   ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    41   23:14.5   36
Eleanor Foster          9    05-D   Harley-Allendale   Section 5-Class D       11/7/2015    42   23:02.5   50
Eleanor Foster          9    05-D   Harley-Allendale   W-FL League Champ       10/31/2015   24   22:07.0   61
Eleanor Foster          9    05-D   Harley-Allendale   Clarence Inv-Sm         10/24/2015   23   23:27.56  37
Liza Cotter             11   05-C   Harley-Allendale   Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    17   21:42.0   81
Liza Cotter             11   05-C   Harley-Allendale   Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   11   23:39.0   71
Liza Cotter             11   05-C   Harley-Allendale   Midlakes Inv-D3         10/6/2018    4    22:24.34  81
Liza Cotter             11   05-C   Harley-Allendale   McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    14   20:15.6   78
Liza Cotter             10   05-C   Harley-Allendale   NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   72   22:59.9   64
Liza Cotter             10   05-C   Harley-Allendale   Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    18   23:11.5   66
Liza Cotter             10   05-C   Harley-Allendale   Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   13   21:41.0   67
Liza Cotter             10   05-C   Harley-Allendale   McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    76   20:54.7   65
Liza Cotter             10   05-C   Harley-Allendale   ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    24   20:58.5   85
Liza Cotter             9    05-D   Harley-Allendale   NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   53   21:22.6   75
Liza Cotter             9    05-D   Harley-Allendale   Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    9    21:21.7   79
Liza Cotter             9    05-D   Harley-Allendale   Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   14   22:21.0   65
Liza Cotter             9    05-D   Harley-Allendale   Spartan Waterfront-A    10/15/2016   27   22:12.0   61
Liza Cotter             9    05-D   Harley-Allendale   McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    25   20:24.0   75
Liza Cotter             9    05-D   Harley-Allendale   McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    55   22:00.5   63
Liza Cotter             9    05-D   Harley-Allendale   ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    27   22:16.7   55
Liza Cotter             9    05-D   Harley-Allendale   Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    26   23:43.0   44
Liza Cotter             8    05-D   Harley-Allendale   Section 5-Class D       11/7/2015    20   22:12.1   67
Liza Cotter             8    05-D   Harley-Allendale   W-FL League Champ       10/31/2015   19   21:58.0   64
Liza Cotter             8    05-D   Harley-Allendale   Clarence Inv-Sm         10/24/2015   15   22:33.41  55
Liza Cotter             8    05-D   Harley-Allendale   McQuaid Inv-A3 Sm       10/3/2015    28   20:47.2   68
Liza Cotter             8    05-D   Harley-Allendale   Victor invite-V3        9/26/2015    12   22:33.0   56
Liza Cotter             8    05-D   Harley-Allendale   Crusader Pre-State-V4   9/19/2015    38   23:31.4   47
Liza Cotter             8    05-D   Harley-Allendale   WFL Preseason So-Fr     9/12/2015    12   22:38.0   60
Mary Cotter             9    05-C   Harley-Allendale   NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   81   22:08.9   67
Mary Cotter             9    05-C   Harley-Allendale   Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    5    20:46.4   100
Mary Cotter             9    05-C   Harley-Allendale   Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   4    22:26.0   95
Mary Cotter             9    05-C   Harley-Allendale   Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/13/2018   8    20:07.95  83
Mary Cotter             9    05-C   Harley-Allendale   Midlakes Inv-D3         10/6/2018    3    22:06.38  87
Mary Cotter             9    05-C   Harley-Allendale   McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    10   19:53.6   85
Mary Cotter             9    05-C   Harley-Allendale   West Seneca Inv-So      9/15/2018    1    23:05.15  48
Mary Cotter             8    05-C   Harley-Allendale   NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   47   22:21.2   77
Mary Cotter             8    05-C   Harley-Allendale   Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    6    22:06.2   88
Mary Cotter             8    05-C   Harley-Allendale   Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   8    21:11.0   77
Mary Cotter             8    05-C   Harley-Allendale   Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   46   17:20.4   76
Mary Cotter             8    05-C   Harley-Allendale   Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    8    21:04.0   84
Mary Cotter             8    05-C   Harley-Allendale   McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    41   19:59.9   83
Mary Cotter             8    05-C   Harley-Allendale   ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    46   21:53.4   66
Middy Vella             9    05-C   Harley-Allendale   Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   20   21:57.0   62
Middy Vella             9    05-C   Harley-Allendale   Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   61   17:29.7   73
Middy Vella             9    05-C   Harley-Allendale   McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    63   20:39.8   70
Middy Vella             9    05-C   Harley-Allendale   ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    48   21:58.4   65
Roxana Reisch           11   05-C   Harley-Allendale   NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   21   20:27.3   101
Roxana Reisch           11   05-C   Harley-Allendale   Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    2    20:21.3   108
Roxana Reisch           11   05-C   Harley-Allendale   Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   1    21:40.0   111
Roxana Reisch           11   05-C   Harley-Allendale   Midlakes Inv-D3         10/6/2018    1    20:57.43  110
Roxana Reisch           11   05-C   Harley-Allendale   McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    3    18:51.5   106
Roxana Reisch           10   05-C   Harley-Allendale   NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   31   21:52.9   86
Roxana Reisch           10   05-C   Harley-Allendale   Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    3    21:31.7   99
Roxana Reisch           10   05-C   Harley-Allendale   Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   3    20:31.0   91
Roxana Reisch           10   05-C   Harley-Allendale   Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   18   16:32.1   95
Roxana Reisch           10   05-C   Harley-Allendale   Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    6    20:55.0   87
Roxana Reisch           10   05-C   Harley-Allendale   McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    25   19:30.4   93
Roxana Reisch           10   05-C   Harley-Allendale   ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    26   21:00.5   84
Roxana Reisch           9    05-D   Harley-Allendale   NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   48   21:01.0   83
Roxana Reisch           9    05-D   Harley-Allendale   Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    10   21:23.5   78
Roxana Reisch           9    05-D   Harley-Allendale   Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   10   21:46.0   77
Roxana Reisch           9    05-D   Harley-Allendale   Spartan Waterfront-A    10/15/2016   22   21:35.0   73
Roxana Reisch           9    05-D   Harley-Allendale   McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    19   20:14.6   78
Roxana Reisch           9    05-D   Harley-Allendale   McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    59   22:05.5   61
Roxana Reisch           9    05-D   Harley-Allendale   ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    26   22:10.5   58
Zoe Crego               10   05-C   Harley-Allendale   Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    27   22:40.6   61
Alexandra Dittman       12   05-A   Hilton             Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   72   25:08.3   -11
Alexandra Dittman       12   05-A   Hilton             Clarence Clas-JV        10/20/2018   26   24:55.1   12
Alison Reigle           11   05-A   Hilton             Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    27   21:21.6   88
Alison Reigle           11   05-A   Hilton             Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   21   19:54.5   94
Alison Reigle           11   05-A   Hilton             Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   6    20:54.6   92
Alison Reigle           11   05-A   Hilton             Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    13   22:23.37  81
Alison Reigle           11   05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    94   20:00.2   83
Alison Reigle           11   05-A   Hilton             Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     9    21:33.4   73
Alison Reigle           10   05-A   Hilton             NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   95   21:32.2   79
Alison Reigle           10   05-A   Hilton             Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    10   21:51.5   93
Alison Reigle           10   05-A   Hilton             Monroe County           10/28/2017   14   19:35.0   100
Alison Reigle           10   05-A   Hilton             Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   26   19:18.95  102
Alison Reigle           10   05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    50   19:17.0   97
Alison Reigle           10   05-A   Hilton             Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    51   21:21.0   79
Alison Reigle           10   05-A   Hilton             JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     17   15:48.16  101
Alison Reigle           9    05-A   Hilton             NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   34   21:11.6   85
Alison Reigle           9    05-A   Hilton             Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    9    20:01.6   105
Alison Reigle           9    05-A   Hilton             Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   18   19:39.1   102
Alison Reigle           9    05-A   Hilton             Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   31   19:16.22  103
Alison Reigle           9    05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    36   19:01.9   102
Alison Reigle           9    05-A   Hilton             Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    21   19:50.0   95
Alison Reigle           9    05-A   Hilton             JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     17   15:44.86  99
Alyssa Kirk             12   05-A   Hilton             Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    67   22:49.4   59
Alyssa Kirk             12   05-A   Hilton             Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   82   21:32.3   61
Alyssa Kirk             12   05-A   Hilton             Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   25   22:06.5   68
Alyssa Kirk             12   05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    142  21:32.7   52
Alyssa Lombardo         10   05-A   Hilton             Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   17   21:55.0   54
Alyssa Lombardo         10   05-A   Hilton             Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   4    21:31.38  58
Alyssa Lombardo         10   05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    106  20:52.7   65
Alyssa Lombardo         10   05-A   Hilton             Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    23   22:58.0   47
Alyssa Lombardo         10   05-A   Hilton             JFK Invite 4K JV        9/1/2017     7    17:21.38  70
Amanda Hough            12   05-A   Hilton             Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    77   23:26.0   46
Amanda Hough            12   05-A   Hilton             Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   93   22:03.3   51
Amanda Hough            12   05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    149  22:19.4   37
Amanda Hough            11   05-A   Hilton             Monroe County           10/28/2017   72   21:23.2   64
Amanda Hough            11   05-A   Hilton             Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   85   21:21.63  61
Amanda Hough            11   05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    109  21:13.2   59
Amanda Hough            11   05-A   Hilton             Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    105  22:47.0   50
Amanda Hough            11   05-A   Hilton             JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     39   17:03.32  76
Carlie Spall            9    05-A   Hilton             Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   66   24:11.9   26
Carlie Spall            9    05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    93   23:02.8   22
Claire Kuhns            9    05-A   Hilton             Clarence Clas-JV        10/20/2018   61   27:33.9   -41
Claire Kuhns            9    05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    173  25:49.9   -34
Elizabeth Wessman       10   05-A   Hilton             Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   11   22:28.0   43
Elizabeth Wessman       10   05-A   Hilton             Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   53   23:25.9   41
Elizabeth Wessman       10   05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    153  22:38.7   30
Elizabeth Wessman       10   05-A   Hilton             Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     72   25:23.8   -4
Elizabeth Wessman       9    05-A   Hilton             NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   183  23:27.1   42
Elizabeth Wessman       9    05-A   Hilton             Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    64   24:18.3   44
Elizabeth Wessman       9    05-A   Hilton             Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   5    21:04.8   70
Elizabeth Wessman       9    05-A   Hilton             Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   11   21:48.04  52
Elizabeth Wessman       9    05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    108  21:10.5   60
Elizabeth Wessman       9    05-A   Hilton             Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    25   23:02.0   45
Elizabeth Wessman       9    05-A   Hilton             JFK Invite 4K JV        9/1/2017     10   17:48.82  61
Gianna Gramse           12   05-A   Hilton             Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    56   22:30.1   65
Gianna Gramse           12   05-A   Hilton             Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   71   21:11.7   68
Gianna Gramse           12   05-A   Hilton             Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   23   22:05.2   68
Gianna Gramse           12   05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    140  21:28.9   53
Gianna Gramse           12   05-A   Hilton             Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     38   23:31.2   34
Grace Verweire          12   05-A   Hilton             Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   90   26:00.1   -28
Grace Verweire          12   05-A   Hilton             Clarence Clas-JV        10/20/2018   66   27:55.9   -49
Julia Bettin            11   05-A   Hilton             Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   73   25:08.6   -11
Julia Bettin            11   05-A   Hilton             Clarence Clas-JV        10/20/2018   22   24:43.4   16
Julia Bettin            11   05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    88   22:53.3   25
Lily Holt               12   05-A   Hilton             Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   89   26:00.1   -28
Lily Holt               12   05-A   Hilton             Clarence Clas-JV        10/20/2018   64   27:49.0   -46
Lily Holt               12   05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    181  26:02.4   -38
Maddy Mason             11   05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    151  22:23.7   35
Maddy Mason             10   05-A   Hilton             NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   93   21:26.7   81
Maddy Mason             10   05-A   Hilton             NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   60   21:40.6   90
Maddy Mason             10   05-A   Hilton             Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    2    21:01.5   110
Maddy Mason             10   05-A   Hilton             Monroe County           10/28/2017   4    18:53.8   114
Maddy Mason             10   05-A   Hilton             Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   8    18:46.45  113
Maddy Mason             10   05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    32   19:00.1   103
Maddy Mason             10   05-A   Hilton             Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    20   20:15.0   101
Maddy Mason             10   05-A   Hilton             JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     10   15:20.83  110
Maddy Mason             9    05-A   Hilton             NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   25   20:57.5   90
Maddy Mason             9    05-A   Hilton             NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   60   19:39.7   110
Maddy Mason             9    05-A   Hilton             Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    7    19:35.7   114
Maddy Mason             9    05-A   Hilton             Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   16   19:33.1   104
Maddy Mason             9    05-A   Hilton             Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   23   19:04.05  107
Maddy Mason             9    05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    29   18:53.6   105
Maddy Mason             9    05-A   Hilton             JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     32   16:21.49  87
Melissa Pauly           11   05-A   Hilton             Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    59   22:34.2   64
Melissa Pauly           11   05-A   Hilton             Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   65   20:55.5   74
Melissa Pauly           11   05-A   Hilton             Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   34   22:30.4   60
Melissa Pauly           11   05-A   Hilton             Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    35   23:53.30  51
Melissa Pauly           11   05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    135  21:02.5   62
Melissa Pauly           11   05-A   Hilton             Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     27   22:51.8   47
Melissa Pauly           10   05-A   Hilton             Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   13   21:32.3   61
Melissa Pauly           10   05-A   Hilton             Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   7    21:36.02  56
Melissa Pauly           10   05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    113  21:22.4   56
Melissa Pauly           10   05-A   Hilton             Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    30   23:14.0   41
Melissa Pauly           10   05-A   Hilton             JFK Invite 4K JV        9/1/2017     8    17:22.63  69
Mia Harter              12   05-A   Hilton             Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   37   24:38.2   -1
Mia Harter              12   05-A   Hilton             Clarence Clas-JV        10/20/2018   37   25:39.9   -3
Mia Harter              12   05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    146  24:51.0   -14
Nellie Amering          11   05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    206  29:14.9   -102
Riley Johnson           12   05-A   Hilton             Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   49   23:59.3   12
Riley Johnson           12   05-A   Hilton             Clarence Clas-JV        10/20/2018   41   26:10.9   -14
Riley Johnson           12   05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    164  25:32.1   -28
Riley Johnson           11   05-A   Hilton             NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   162  23:11.2   47
Riley Johnson           11   05-A   Hilton             Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    63   24:15.2   45
Riley Johnson           11   05-A   Hilton             Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   9    21:13.0   68
Riley Johnson           11   05-A   Hilton             Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   95   21:40.14  55
Riley Johnson           11   05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    105  20:52.5   66
Riley Johnson           11   05-A   Hilton             Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    125  23:25.0   38
Riley Johnson           11   05-A   Hilton             JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     35   16:46.24  82
Riley Mason             9    05-A   Hilton             Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    36   21:38.0   82
Riley Mason             9    05-A   Hilton             Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   25   19:57.7   93
Riley Mason             9    05-A   Hilton             Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   5    20:34.8   98
Riley Mason             9    05-A   Hilton             Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    15   22:30.10  79
Riley Mason             9    05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    85   19:49.2   87
Riley Mason             9    05-A   Hilton             Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     3    20:57.9   85
Riley Mason             8    05-A   Hilton             NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   82   22:14.2   66
Riley Mason             8    05-A   Hilton             Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    20   22:26.1   81
Riley Mason             8    05-A   Hilton             Monroe County           10/28/2017   22   19:51.4   95
Riley Mason             8    05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    71   19:42.8   89
Riley Mason             8    05-A   Hilton             Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    70   21:50.0   69
Riley Mason             8    05-A   Hilton             JFK Invite 4K JV        9/1/2017     4    16:49.73  80
Sabrina Antonini        10   05-A   Hilton             Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    29   21:26.8   86
Sabrina Antonini        10   05-A   Hilton             Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   19   19:51.5   95
Sabrina Antonini        10   05-A   Hilton             Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   12   21:24.3   82
Sabrina Antonini        10   05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    72   19:30.8   93
Sabrina Antonini        10   05-A   Hilton             Chittenango Inv-3       9/8/2018     12   21:46.0   69
Sabrina Antonini        9    05-A   Hilton             NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   68   22:01.4   71
Sabrina Antonini        9    05-A   Hilton             Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    12   22:05.6   88
Sabrina Antonini        9    05-A   Hilton             Monroe County           10/28/2017   28   19:55.7   93
Sabrina Antonini        9    05-A   Hilton             Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   28   19:24.95  100
Sabrina Antonini        9    05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    41   19:10.2   100
Sabrina Antonini        9    05-A   Hilton             Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    85   22:11.0   62
Sabrina Antonini        9    05-A   Hilton             JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     23   16:10.64  93
Skylar Bode             12   05-A   Hilton             Clarence Clas-JV        10/20/2018   74   28:39.4   -63
Skylar Bode             12   05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    193  26:43.1   -51
Sydney Michalowski      9    05-A   Hilton             Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   48   25:29.7   -18
Sydney Michalowski      9    05-A   Hilton             Clarence Clas-JV        10/20/2018   34   25:27.7   1
Sydney Michalowski      9    05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    168  25:39.3   -30
Taylor Matthews         10   05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    100  23:45.9   8
Taylor Matthews         10   05-A   Hilton             Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    112  27:29.0   -44
Taylor Matthews         9    05-A   Hilton             Monroe County JV        10/29/2016   40   23:05.0   33
Taylor Matthews         9    05-A   Hilton             Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/15/2016   35   22:11.82  44
Taylor Matthews         9    05-A   Hilton             McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    55   21:50.9   46
Taylor Matthews         9    05-A   Hilton             Wayne Invite-JV         9/17/2016    40   23:14.0   27
Taylor Matthews         9    05-A   Hilton             JFK Invite-JV           9/2/2016     4    17:35.99  62
Audrey Gillette         10   05-D   Honeoye Cen        Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    16   22:59.4   55
Audrey Gillette         10   05-D   Honeoye Cen        Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   21   24:42.0   50
Audrey Gillette         10   05-D   Honeoye Cen        Newark Valley Inv       10/12/2018   54   22:49.6   51
Audrey Gillette         10   05-D   Honeoye Cen        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    52   21:31.5   53
Audrey Gillette         10   05-D   Honeoye Cen        Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     16   21:45.0   61
Audrey Gillette         9    05-D   Honeoye Cen        Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    20   23:22.7   62
Audrey Gillette         9    05-D   Honeoye Cen        Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   24   22:10.0   58
Audrey Gillette         9    05-D   Honeoye Cen        Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   68   22:43.0   49
Audrey Gillette         9    05-D   Honeoye Cen        McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    43   20:53.3   65
Audrey Gillette         9    05-D   Honeoye Cen        Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     10   23:14.0   47
Audrey Gillette         8    05-D   Honeoye Cen        Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    13   21:42.5   72
Audrey Gillette         8    05-D   Honeoye Cen        Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   16   22:36.0   60
Audrey Gillette         8    05-D   Honeoye Cen        Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   50   22:16.8   57
Jasmine Scheele         8    05-D   Honeoye Cen        Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    34   23:54.8   37
Jasmine Scheele         8    05-D   Honeoye Cen        Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   36   25:52.0   27
Jasmine Scheele         8    05-D   Honeoye Cen        Newark Valley Inv       10/12/2018   71   23:35.0   36
Jasmine Scheele         8    05-D   Honeoye Cen        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    60   22:01.7   42
Payden Mortenson        9    05-D   Honeoye Cen        Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    8    22:19.7   68
Payden Mortenson        9    05-D   Honeoye Cen        Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   16   24:14.0   59
Payden Mortenson        9    05-D   Honeoye Cen        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    34   20:58.1   64
Tracy Stutzman          12   05-D   Honeoye Cen        Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    50   25:04.1   14
Tracy Stutzman          12   05-D   Honeoye Cen        Wayne Finger La-JV      10/27/2018   2    26:28.0   15
Tracy Stutzman          12   05-D   Honeoye Cen        Newark Valley Inv       10/12/2018   134  26:38.4   -25
Tracy Stutzman          11   05-D   Honeoye Cen        McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    142  23:38.0   10
Tracy Stutzman          10   05-D   Honeoye Cen        Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    20   22:10.5   63
Tracy Stutzman          10   05-D   Honeoye Cen        Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   24   23:05.0   50
Tracy Stutzman          10   05-D   Honeoye Cen        Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   120  34:05.7   -179
Tracy Stutzman          10   05-D   Honeoye Cen        Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    33   24:18.0   32
Tracy Stutzman          9    05-D   Honeoye Cen        Section 5-Class D       11/7/2015    16   22:04.4   70
Tracy Stutzman          9    05-D   Honeoye Cen        W-FL League Champ       10/31/2015   32   22:18.0   57
Tracy Stutzman          9    05-D   Honeoye Cen        Greenwich Invite        10/23/2015   47   21:35.0   57
Alia Spaker             8    05-B   Honeoye FL         NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   53   20:44.2   95
Alia Spaker             8    05-B   Honeoye FL         Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    4    20:21.2   108
Alia Spaker             8    05-B   Honeoye FL         Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   15   19:35.4   100
Alia Spaker             8    05-B   Honeoye FL         Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    7    21:43.34  95
Ann Brennan             9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    9    20:51.4   98
Ann Brennan             9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   37   20:14.3   87
Ann Brennan             9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    19   23:00.98  69
Ann Brennan             9    05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    48   20:06.2   81
Ann Brennan             9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    11   22:35.59  60
Ann Brennan             9    05-B   Honeoye FL         PTXC 10 PA              9/8/2018     111  22:28.5   50
Brooke Puchebner        12   05-B   Honeoye FL         Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   23   22:23.7   44
Brooke Puchebner        12   05-B   Honeoye FL         Clarence Clas-JV        10/20/2018   2    22:52.2   53
Brooke Puchebner        12   05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    30   22:24.1   35
Brooke Puchebner        11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Monroe County           10/28/2017   84   22:17.2   46
Brooke Puchebner        11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   85   23:19.3   37
Brooke Puchebner        11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondequ-JV    10/6/2017    11   23:29.0   35
Brooke Puchebner        11   05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    65   22:27.9   34
Brooke Puchebner        11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    145  25:57.0   -13
Brooke Puchebner        11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     42   18:38.6   51
Brooke Puchebner        10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Monroe County JV        10/29/2016   14   21:50.6   58
Brooke Puchebner        10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Clarence Inv-Sm         10/22/2016   20   22:56.0   53
Brooke Puchebner        10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondeq-JV     10/7/2016    5    22:44.0   56
Elizabeth Ingle         12   05-B   Honeoye FL         Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   53   24:04.9   10
Elizabeth Ingle         12   05-B   Honeoye FL         Clarence Clas-JV        10/20/2018   30   25:06.5   8
Elizabeth Ingle         12   05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    63   23:21.5   16
Elizabeth Ingle         11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    31   24:33.7   39
Elizabeth Ingle         11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   18   23:31.0   44
Elizabeth Ingle         11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   67   22:41.5   49
Elizabeth Ingle         11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    41   22:49.0   49
Elizabeth Ingle         11   05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    104  21:21.3   56
Elizabeth Ingle         11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    133  25:07.0   4
Elizabeth Ingle         11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     38   18:28.8   54
Elizabeth Ingle         10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Monroe County JV        10/29/2016   22   22:14.9   50
Elizabeth Ingle         10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Clarence Inv-JV         10/22/2016   5    22:54.0   54
Elizabeth Ingle         10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondeq-JV     10/7/2016    7    22:48.0   55
Ella Henzel-Cronin      9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    16   22:03.8   74
Ella Henzel-Cronin      9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   73   21:13.9   67
Ella Henzel-Cronin      9    05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    69   20:48.4   67
Ella Henzel-Cronin      9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    18   23:21.32  45
Haley Robinson          10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    17   22:10.3   72
Haley Robinson          10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   5    21:53.1   54
Haley Robinson          10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Clarence Clas-JV        10/20/2018   3    22:56.0   51
Haley Robinson          10   05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    82   21:23.2   55
Haley Robinson          10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    21   23:44.01  37
Haley Robinson          10   05-B   Honeoye FL         PTXC 10 PA              9/8/2018     132  23:19.4   33
Haley Robinson          9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Clarence Inv-JV         10/21/2017   4    23:27.0   45
Haley Robinson          9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   101  23:54.8   25
Haley Robinson          9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondequ-JV    10/6/2017    4    22:47.0   49
Haley Robinson          9    05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    42   21:52.1   46
Haley Robinson          9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    8    23:55.89  27
Haley Robinson          9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     13   18:56.6   45
Jada Balmer             11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    19   22:23.4   67
Jada Balmer             11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   56   20:47.5   76
Jada Balmer             11   05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    70   20:49.8   66
Jada Balmer             11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    8    22:11.52  68
Jada Balmer             11   05-B   Honeoye FL         PTXC 10 PA              9/8/2018     96   22:04.1   58
Jada Balmer             10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Clarence Inv-JV         10/21/2017   11   25:01.0   14
Jada Balmer             10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   92   23:44.6   28
Jada Balmer             10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondequ-JV    10/6/2017    7    23:10.0   42
Jada Balmer             10   05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    101  23:07.6   20
Jada Balmer             10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    58   27:51.48  -51
Jada Balmer             10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     41   18:35.5   52
Jada Balmer             9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    46   22:58.7   46
Jada Balmer             9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Clarence Inv-Sm         10/22/2016   21   23:00.0   52
Jada Balmer             9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondeq-JV     10/7/2016    4    22:41.0   57
Jael Vogt               10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   96   22:09.3   49
Jael Vogt               10   05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    105  21:59.5   43
Jael Vogt               10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    27   24:00.69  32
Jael Vogt               10   05-B   Honeoye FL         PTXC 10 PA              9/8/2018     146  23:58.4   20
Jael Vogt               9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    22   23:53.7   52
Jael Vogt               9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Clarence Inv-JV         10/21/2017   2    22:11.0   70
Jael Vogt               9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    5    20:52.0   88
Jael Vogt               9    05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    91   20:53.4   65
Jael Vogt               9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    3    23:20.96  39
Jael Vogt               9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     8    17:51.5   67
Katie Brown             11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   122  24:44.0   8
Katie Brown             11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondequ-JV    10/6/2017    8    23:17.0   39
Katie Brown             11   05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    58   22:18.3   37
Katie Brown             11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    121  24:41.0   12
Katie Brown             11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     45   18:46.9   48
Maria Larsen            10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   39   24:48.1   -4
Maria Larsen            10   05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    94   21:44.3   48
Maria Larsen            10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    19   23:28.19  43
Maria Larsen            10   05-B   Honeoye FL         PTXC 10 PA              9/8/2018     123  22:48.6   43
Maria Larsen            9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    35   24:44.5   35
Maria Larsen            9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Clarence Inv-JV         10/21/2017   1    22:10.0   71
Maria Larsen            9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   52   22:06.6   61
Maria Larsen            9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    26   21:57.0   66
Maria Larsen            9    05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    101  21:15.9   58
Maria Larsen            9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     7    17:51.1   67
Mary Vullo              12   05-B   Honeoye FL         Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   35   22:49.0   36
Mary Vullo              12   05-B   Honeoye FL         Clarence Clas-JV        10/20/2018   7    23:38.4   37
Mary Vullo              12   05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    28   22:17.6   37
Mary Vullo              11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Monroe County           10/28/2017   88   22:44.6   37
Mary Vullo              11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   83   23:14.0   38
Mary Vullo              11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondequ-JV    10/6/2017    5    23:03.0   44
Tessa Bradley           10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    10   20:52.0   98
Tessa Bradley           10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   46   20:26.5   83
Tessa Bradley           10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    12   22:21.78  82
Tessa Bradley           10   05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    34   19:50.6   86
Tessa Bradley           10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    9    22:15.70  67
Tessa Bradley           10   05-B   Honeoye FL         PTXC 10 PA              9/8/2018     105  22:20.6   52
Tessa Bradley           9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    11   22:26.4   81
Tessa Bradley           9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Clarence Inv-JV         10/21/2017   3    22:19.0   68
Tessa Bradley           9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   39   21:46.0   68
Tessa Bradley           9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    7    20:59.0   85
Tessa Bradley           9    05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    64   20:15.7   78
Tessa Bradley           9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    1    23:07.38  44
Tessa Bradley           9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     9    18:19.6   57
Aubre Robinson          11   05-C   Hornell            Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    38   23:38.2   42
Aubre Robinson          11   05-C   Hornell            Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   41   23:01.6   49
Aubre Robinson          11   05-C   Hornell            Cuba-Rushford Inv       10/13/2018   16   22:37.59  53
Aubre Robinson          11   05-C   Hornell            Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    26   22:17.0   45
Aubre Robinson          11   05-C   Hornell            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    142  22:34.6   31
Aubre Robinson          11   05-C   Hornell            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    56   22:07.02  42
Aubre Robinson          10   05-C   Hornell            Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    27   24:39.1   37
Aubre Robinson          10   05-C   Hornell            Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   18   23:24.0   46
Aubre Robinson          10   05-C   Hornell            Cuba-Rushford-Lg        10/14/2017   14   23:54.25  28
Aubre Robinson          10   05-C   Hornell            Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    24   23:22.7   41
Aubre Robinson          10   05-C   Hornell            McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    99   21:43.2   49
Aubre Robinson          9    05-C   Hornell            Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    14   21:40.3   73
Carter Browne           10   05-C   Hornell            Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    8    21:08.4   92
Carter Browne           10   05-C   Hornell            Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   11   21:18.0   84
Carter Browne           10   05-C   Hornell            Cuba-Rushford Inv       10/13/2018   7    20:44.80  91
Carter Browne           10   05-C   Hornell            Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    5    19:49.7   94
Carter Browne           10   05-C   Hornell            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    40   20:31.7   72
Carter Browne           10   05-C   Hornell            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    15   20:13.17  80
Carter Browne           9    05-C   Hornell            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   58   22:43.3   70
Carter Browne           9    05-C   Hornell            Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    5    21:58.3   91
Carter Browne           9    05-C   Hornell            Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   7    22:20.0   67
Carter Browne           9    05-C   Hornell            Cuba-Rushford-Lg        10/14/2017   6    22:29.48  56
Carter Browne           9    05-C   Hornell            Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    27   23:41.5   35
Carter Browne           9    05-C   Hornell            McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    73   20:50.3   66
Kayla Eason             12   05-C   Hornell            Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   60   23:48.3   34
Kayla Eason             12   05-C   Hornell            Cuba-Rushford Inv       10/13/2018   17   22:50.68  49
Kayla Eason             12   05-C   Hornell            Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    44   23:59.9   11
Kayla Eason             12   05-C   Hornell            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    184  23:10.0   20
Kayla Eason             12   05-C   Hornell            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    98   24:10.84  0
Kayla Eason             11   05-C   Hornell            Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    21   24:12.0   46
Kayla Eason             11   05-C   Hornell            Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   17   23:22.0   47
Kayla Eason             11   05-C   Hornell            Cuba-Rushford-Lg        10/14/2017   9    23:11.06  42
Kayla Eason             11   05-C   Hornell            Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    23   23:21.6   42
Mackenzie Putnam        11   05-C   Hornell            Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    22   22:33.7   64
Mackenzie Putnam        11   05-C   Hornell            Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   15   21:35.4   78
Mackenzie Putnam        11   05-C   Hornell            Cuba-Rushford Inv       10/13/2018   6    20:38.44  93
Mackenzie Putnam        11   05-C   Hornell            Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    12   20:43.6   76
Mackenzie Putnam        11   05-C   Hornell            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    39   20:29.1   73
Mackenzie Putnam        11   05-C   Hornell            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    19   20:20.07  77
Mackenzie Putnam        10   05-C   Hornell            Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    9    22:17.4   84
Mackenzie Putnam        10   05-C   Hornell            Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   10   22:38.0   61
Mackenzie Putnam        10   05-C   Hornell            Cuba-Rushford-Lg        10/14/2017   4    21:44.18  71
Mackenzie Putnam        10   05-C   Hornell            Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    13   22:38.6   56
Mackenzie Putnam        10   05-C   Hornell            McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    69   20:47.9   67
Mackenzie Putnam        9    05-C   Hornell            Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    20   22:20.9   59
Mackenzie Putnam        9    05-C   Hornell            Clarence Inv-Sm         10/22/2016   13   22:19.0   66
Mackenzie Putnam        9    05-C   Hornell            Cuba-Rushford-Lg        10/15/2016   3    21:38.00  73
Mackenzie Putnam        9    05-C   Hornell            Southern Tier-Lg        10/8/2016    3    21:18.7   82
Mackenzie Putnam        9    05-C   Hornell            McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    43   20:40.5   70
Netasha McIntosh        10   05-C   Hornell            Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    19   21:57.2   76
Netasha McIntosh        9    05-C   Hornell            Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   14   23:09.0   51
Netasha McIntosh        9    05-C   Hornell            Cuba-Rushford-Lg        10/14/2017   12   23:23.53  38
Netasha McIntosh        9    05-C   Hornell            Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    19   23:10.3   46
Annalee Capuano         9    05-A   Irondequoit        Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    18   21:15.6   90
Annalee Capuano         9    05-A   Irondequoit        Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   34   20:08.8   89
Annalee Capuano         9    05-A   Irondequoit        Sec 1 Coaches-V3        10/20/2018   21   21:21.9   82
Annalee Capuano         9    05-A   Irondequoit        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    13   20:15.6   78
Annalee Capuano         9    05-A   Irondequoit        Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    4    21:43.58  77
Candace Tytler          9    05-A   Irondequoit        NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   70   20:48.6   94
Candace Tytler          9    05-A   Irondequoit        Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    2    19:32.2   124
Candace Tytler          9    05-A   Irondequoit        Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   7    19:08.2   109
Candace Tytler          9    05-A   Irondequoit        Sec 1 Coaches-V3        10/20/2018   3    19:39.1   116
Candace Tytler          9    05-A   Irondequoit        Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    5    21:26.72  100
Candace Tytler          9    05-A   Irondequoit        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    7    19:43.2   89
Candace Tytler          9    05-A   Irondequoit        Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    5    21:48.06  76
Caroline Coleman        9    05-A   Irondequoit        Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    63   22:37.5   63
Caroline Coleman        9    05-A   Irondequoit        Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   69   21:04.4   71
Colleen Tytler          10   05-A   Irondequoit        NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   87   21:20.6   83
Colleen Tytler          10   05-A   Irondequoit        Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    6    20:04.5   114
Colleen Tytler          10   05-A   Irondequoit        Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   3    18:53.9   114
Colleen Tytler          10   05-A   Irondequoit        Sec 1 Coaches-V3        10/20/2018   9    20:30.8   99
Colleen Tytler          10   05-A   Irondequoit        Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    3    21:21.96  102
Colleen Tytler          10   05-A   Irondequoit        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    2    18:45.9   108
Colleen Tytler          10   05-A   Irondequoit        Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    2    21:18.44  86
Colleen Tytler          9    05-A   Irondequoit        Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    38   23:03.6   69
Colleen Tytler          9    05-A   Irondequoit        Monroe County           10/28/2017   50   20:39.3   79
Colleen Tytler          9    05-A   Irondequoit        Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   28   22:39.0   57
Colleen Tytler          9    05-A   Irondequoit        Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    24   21:50.0   68
Emma Palumbo            10   05-A   Irondequoit        Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    22   21:19.0   89
Emma Palumbo            10   05-A   Irondequoit        Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   36   20:12.8   88
Emma Palumbo            10   05-A   Irondequoit        Sec 1 Coaches-V3        10/20/2018   35   22:18.7   63
Emma Palumbo            10   05-A   Irondequoit        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    15   20:17.4   77
Emma Palumbo            10   05-A   Irondequoit        Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    20   23:39.39  39
Emma Allen              9    05-D   Kendall            Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    20   23:19.3   49
Emma Allen              9    05-D   Kendall            Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   20   21:36.99  58
Emma Allen              9    05-D   Kendall            Alexander Invite        10/19/2018   20   22:58.28  45
Emma Allen              9    05-D   Kendall            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    54   21:38.2   50
Rebecca Snyder          11   05-D   Keshequa           Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    41   25:04.6   28
Rebecca Snyder          11   05-D   Keshequa           Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   21   21:35.75  61
Rebecca Snyder          11   05-D   Keshequa           Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   24   23:02.0   37
Rebecca Snyder          11   05-D   Keshequa           Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    30   23:11.62  42
Rebecca Snyder          10   05-D   Keshequa           Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    16   21:51.5   69
Rebecca Snyder          10   05-D   Keshequa           Genesee-Livingston      10/27/2016   15   21:08.13  63
Rebecca Snyder          10   05-D   Keshequa           Alexander Inv           10/21/2016   16   22:53.0   42
Charlotte Blake         8    05-C   LeRoy              Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    16   21:33.9   84
Charlotte Blake         8    05-C   LeRoy              Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   72   25:14.02  -15
Charlotte Blake         8    05-C   LeRoy              Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   19   21:54.9   72
Charlotte Blake         8    05-C   LeRoy              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    102  21:56.4   44
Courtney Kacur          10   05-C   LeRoy              Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    10   21:11.9   91
Courtney Kacur          10   05-C   LeRoy              Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   1    18:59.63  110
Courtney Kacur          10   05-C   LeRoy              Suffolk Officials Inv   10/13/2018   20   20:38.83  98
Courtney Kacur          10   05-C   LeRoy              Midlakes Inv-D2         10/6/2018    2    22:00.58  89
Courtney Kacur          10   05-C   LeRoy              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    11   19:26.9   94
Courtney Kacur          10   05-C   LeRoy              Leroy Invite-Lg         9/22/2018    6    19:39.92  91
Courtney Kacur          9    05-C   LeRoy              NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   26   21:43.0   90
Courtney Kacur          9    05-C   LeRoy              Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    4    21:49.4   94
Courtney Kacur          9    05-C   LeRoy              Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   3    19:56.50  94
Courtney Kacur          9    05-C   LeRoy              Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   4    21:49.6   75
Courtney Kacur          9    05-C   LeRoy              McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    11   19:53.6   85
Courtney Kacur          9    05-C   LeRoy              Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    54   24:05.72  24
Courtney Kacur          8    05-C   LeRoy              Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    7    20:40.6   92
Courtney Kacur          8    05-C   LeRoy              Genesee-Livingston      10/27/2016   4    19:41.60  92
Courtney Kacur          8    05-C   LeRoy              Clarence Inv-Sm         10/22/2016   5    21:10.0   89
Courtney Kacur          8    05-C   LeRoy              McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    4    19:13.5   99
Courtney Kacur          8    05-C   LeRoy              Leroy Invite            9/24/2016    3    19:53.02  84
Courtney Kacur          8    05-C   LeRoy              Wayne Invite-V2         9/17/2016    7    20:30.0   82
McKenna Cone            12   05-C   LeRoy              Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    62   25:57.4   -4
McKenna Cone            12   05-C   LeRoy              Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   52   23:54.09  12
McKenna Cone            12   05-C   LeRoy              Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   83   25:10.6   6
McKenna Cone            12   05-C   LeRoy              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    328  27:06.1   -59
McKenna Cone            11   05-C   LeRoy              Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    49   26:37.4   -2
McKenna Cone            11   05-C   LeRoy              Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   38   22:57.69  34
McKenna Cone            11   05-C   LeRoy              Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   21   24:33.9   21
McKenna Cone            11   05-C   LeRoy              McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    106  22:16.6   37
McKenna Cone            11   05-C   LeRoy              Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    79   25:14.83  1
McKenna Cone            10   05-C   LeRoy              Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    23   22:32.0   55
McKenna Cone            10   05-C   LeRoy              Genesee-Livingston      10/27/2016   23   21:37.46  54
McKenna Cone            10   05-C   LeRoy              Clarence Inv-Sm         10/22/2016   33   24:06.0   30
McKenna Cone            10   05-C   LeRoy              McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    95   22:04.5   42
McKenna Cone            10   05-C   LeRoy              Leroy Invite            9/24/2016    12   21:31.37  52
McKenna Cone            10   05-C   LeRoy              Wayne Invite-V2         9/17/2016    38   23:53.0   14
McKenna Cone            9    05-C   LeRoy              Section 5-Class C       11/7/2015    11   22:05.0   69
McKenna Cone            9    05-C   LeRoy              Genesee-Livingston      10/29/2015   15   21:27.95  66
McKenna Cone            9    05-C   LeRoy              McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    62   21:13.3   60
Cameron Rode            8    05-C   Livonia            Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    34   23:20.1   48
Cameron Rode            8    05-C   Livonia            Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   19   21:31.78  59
Corrine Sicker          11   05-C   Livonia            Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    24   24:25.8   41
Corrine Sicker          11   05-C   Livonia            Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   11   20:50.03  76
Corrine Sicker          11   05-C   Livonia            McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    92   21:31.4   53
Corrine Sicker          11   05-C   Livonia            Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    49   23:40.57  32
Corrine Sicker          10   05-C   Livonia            Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    25   22:34.0   55
Corrine Sicker          10   05-C   Livonia            Genesee-Livingston      10/27/2016   20   21:28.88  56
Corrine Sicker          10   05-C   Livonia            Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    46   24:10.0   28
Corrine Sicker          10   05-C   Livonia            McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    82   23:00.7   43
Corrine Sicker          10   05-C   Livonia            Wayne Invite-V2         9/17/2016    22   22:16.0   47
Grace Krebbeks          11   05-C   Livonia            Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   61   24:43.21  -4
Grace Krebbeks          11   05-C   Livonia            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    305  26:14.1   -42
Grace Krebbeks          10   05-C   Livonia            Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   41   23:24.01  25
Grace Krebbeks          10   05-C   Livonia            Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    76   26:14.0   -20
Grace Krebbeks          10   05-C   Livonia            McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    116  22:14.8   38
Grace Krebbeks          10   05-C   Livonia            Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    90   25:55.23  -12
Grace Krebbeks          9    05-C   Livonia            Genesee-Livingston      10/27/2016   49   22:50.94  29
Grace Krebbeks          9    05-C   Livonia            Penfield-Irondeq-JV     10/7/2016    15   23:28.0   42
Jillian Genthner        10   05-C   Livonia            Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    37   23:35.2   43
Jillian Genthner        10   05-C   Livonia            Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   14   21:20.64  63
Jillian Genthner        10   05-C   Livonia            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    128  22:20.2   36
Jillian Genthner        10   05-C   Livonia            Leroy Invite-Lg         9/22/2018    34   22:46.24  29
Jillian Genthner        9    05-C   Livonia            Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    31   25:02.2   29
Jillian Genthner        9    05-C   Livonia            Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   14   21:04.29  72
Jillian Genthner        9    05-C   Livonia            Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    49   23:14.0   40
Marinna Raqueno         12   05-C   Livonia            Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    46   24:02.2   34
Marinna Raqueno         12   05-C   Livonia            Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   25   22:01.35  50
Marinna Raqueno         12   05-C   Livonia            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    146  22:36.2   31
Marinna Raqueno         12   05-C   Livonia            Leroy Invite-Lg         9/22/2018    28   22:20.43  37
Marinna Raqueno         11   05-C   Livonia            Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    28   24:48.3   34
Marinna Raqueno         11   05-C   Livonia            Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    75   25:56.0   -14
Marinna Raqueno         11   05-C   Livonia            McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    112  22:08.3   40
Marinna Raqueno         10   05-C   Livonia            Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    29   22:47.5   50
Marinna Raqueno         10   05-C   Livonia            Genesee-Livingston      10/27/2016   21   21:30.03  56
Marinna Raqueno         10   05-C   Livonia            McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    49   21:25.2   55
Marinna Raqueno         10   05-C   Livonia            Wayne Invite-V2         9/17/2016    28   22:55.0   34
Marissa Wilson          9    05-C   Livonia            Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    26   24:38.0   37
Marissa Wilson          9    05-C   Livonia            Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   19   21:28.12  64
Olivia Krebbeks         10   05-C   Livonia            Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    32   23:13.6   50
Olivia Krebbeks         10   05-C   Livonia            Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   18   21:30.64  60
Sarah Hoh               11   05-C   Livonia            Leroy Invite-Lg         9/22/2018    48   23:44.74  9
Natalie Vernon          12   05-D   Marion             Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     58   24:41.0   2
Natalie Vernon          11   05-D   Marion             Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     45   29:25.0   -76
Natalie Vernon          10   05-D   Marion             Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    59   24:10.6   22
Natalie Vernon          10   05-D   Marion             Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   46   24:19.0   26
Natalie Vernon          10   05-D   Marion             Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    77   25:42.0   -3
Natalie Vernon          10   05-D   Marion             McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    70   21:38.9   50
Natalie Vernon          10   05-D   Marion             Wayne Invite-V3         9/17/2016    24   22:35.0   40
Natalie Vernon          10   05-D   Marion             Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    30   24:02.0   37
Natalie Vernon          9    05-D   Marion             Section 5-Class D       11/7/2015    43   23:02.6   50
Natalie Vernon          9    05-D   Marion             W-FL League Champ       10/31/2015   45   22:57.0   44
Natalie Vernon          9    05-D   Marion             Penfield-Irondequoit    10/9/2015    69   23:48.0   34
Natalie Vernon          9    05-D   Marion             McQuaid Inv-A3 Sm       10/3/2015    55   21:27.5   55
Natalie Vernon          9    05-D   Marion             Victor invite-V3        9/26/2015    31   24:05.0   25
Natalie Vernon          9    05-D   Marion             WFL Preseason So-Fr     9/12/2015    26   23:39.0   40
Natalie Vernon          8    05-D   Marion             Wayne-Finger Champ      10/25/2014   22   22:28.0   53
Natalie Vernon          8    05-D   Marion             Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/3/2014    43   23:27.0   42
Sarah Davies            12   05-D   Marion             Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    30   23:47.5   39
Sarah Davies            12   05-D   Marion             Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   47   26:32.0   13
Sarah Davies            12   05-D   Marion             Marion Invite           10/20/2018   36   24:00.0   30
Sarah Davies            12   05-D   Marion             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    97   22:51.0   26
Sarah Davies            12   05-D   Marion             Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     54   24:19.0   10
Sarah Davies            11   05-D   Marion             Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    32   24:36.5   38
Sarah Davies            11   05-D   Marion             Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   40   23:32.0   30
Sarah Davies            11   05-D   Marion             Marion Invite           10/21/2017   17   23:32.0   40
Anna Fetter             10   05-A   Mercy              Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    82   23:46.1   40
Anna Fetter             10   05-A   Mercy              Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   35   22:38.8   57
Anna Fetter             10   05-A   Mercy              Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   16   21:23.89  70
Anna Fetter             10   05-A   Mercy              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    79   21:13.3   59
Anna Fetter             10   05-A   Mercy              Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    14   23:07.35  50
Anna Fetter             10   05-A   Mercy              ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    37   23:07.1   51
Anna Fetter             10   05-B   Mercy              Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     11   21:27.0   67
Anna Fetter             9    05-B   Mercy              Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    24   24:14.8   45
Anna Fetter             9    05-B   Mercy              Adirondack Inv-1        10/28/2017   17   22:03.4   66
Anna Fetter             9    05-B   Mercy              Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   10   22:38.9   59
Anna Fetter             9    05-B   Mercy              Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   9    21:24.0   74
Anna Fetter             9    05-B   Mercy              Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    35   22:36.0   53
Audrey Huff             11   05-A   Mercy              Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    74   23:11.1   51
Audrey Huff             11   05-A   Mercy              Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   49   23:17.0   44
Audrey Huff             11   05-A   Mercy              Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   36   22:56.69  39
Audrey Huff             11   05-A   Mercy              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    110  22:16.6   37
Audrey Huff             11   05-A   Mercy              Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    32   24:43.46  18
Audrey Huff             11   05-A   Mercy              Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     53   24:10.0   13
Audrey Huff             10   05-B   Mercy              Adirondack Inv-1        10/28/2017   54   24:51.1   10
Audrey Huff             10   05-B   Mercy              Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   34   25:29.4   2
Audrey Huff             10   05-B   Mercy              Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   24   22:35.0   50
Audrey Huff             10   05-B   Mercy              Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    38   22:45.0   50
Audrey Huff             10   05-B   Mercy              McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    18   21:13.1   59
Audrey Huff             10   05-B   Mercy              Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    80   22:16.6   42
Audrey Huff             10   05-B   Mercy              Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    144  24:48.0   10
Audrey Huff             9    05-B   Mercy              Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    43   22:44.3   51
Audrey Huff             9    05-B   Mercy              Bernard-Adiron-V2       10/29/2016   29   24:30.7   25
Audrey Huff             9    05-B   Mercy              Weedsport Invite        10/22/2016   16   22:41.8   40
Emma Spagnola           9    05-A   Mercy              Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    15   21:00.6   95
Emma Spagnola           9    05-A   Mercy              Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   4    20:30.5   100
Emma Spagnola           9    05-A   Mercy              Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   3    20:21.79  91
Emma Spagnola           9    05-A   Mercy              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    24   19:29.1   93
Emma Spagnola           9    05-A   Mercy              Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    6    21:56.97  73
Emma Spagnola           9    05-A   Mercy              ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    22   21:52.7   75
Emma Spagnola           9    05-A   Mercy              Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     5    20:44.0   81
Hannah Chaffer          10   05-B   Mercy              Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    21   23:51.6   53
Hannah Chaffer          10   05-B   Mercy              Adirondack Inv-1        10/28/2017   18   22:08.4   64
Hannah Chaffer          10   05-B   Mercy              Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   41   25:49.0   -4
Hannah Chaffer          10   05-B   Mercy              Pembroke Inv-JV         10/14/2017   1    23:32.0   31
Hannah Chaffer          10   05-B   Mercy              Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    70   25:27.0   -4
Hannah Chaffer          10   05-B   Mercy              Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    54   21:26.1   59
Hannah Chaffer          10   05-B   Mercy              Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    120  23:06.0   44
Hannah Chaffer          9    05-B   Mercy              Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    48   23:00.7   46
Hannah Chaffer          9    05-B   Mercy              Bernard-Adiron-V2       10/29/2016   20   23:29.6   45
Hannah Chaffer          9    05-B   Mercy              Weedsport Invite        10/22/2016   13   21:57.8   55
Hannah Chaffer          9    05-B   Mercy              Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   29   22:18.0   54
Julia Spagnola          12   05-A   Mercy              Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    60   22:34.8   63
Julia Spagnola          12   05-A   Mercy              Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   9    21:11.8   86
Julia Spagnola          12   05-A   Mercy              Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   13   21:13.68  73
Julia Spagnola          12   05-A   Mercy              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    84   21:26.0   54
Julia Spagnola          12   05-A   Mercy              Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    29   24:16.59  26
Julia Spagnola          12   05-A   Mercy              ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    10   24:02.6   32
Julia Spagnola          11   05-B   Mercy              Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    17   23:29.2   60
Julia Spagnola          11   05-B   Mercy              Adirondack Inv-1        10/28/2017   3    20:53.4   89
Julia Spagnola          11   05-B   Mercy              Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   7    22:30.3   62
Julia Spagnola          11   05-B   Mercy              Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   2    20:18.0   96
Julia Spagnola          11   05-B   Mercy              Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    9    21:05.0   83
Julia Spagnola          11   05-B   Mercy              McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    31   19:24.5   95
Julia Spagnola          11   05-B   Mercy              Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    30   20:28.8   78
Julia Spagnola          11   05-B   Mercy              Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    124  23:15.0   41
Julia Spagnola          10   05-B   Mercy              Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    20   21:28.1   77
Julia Spagnola          10   05-B   Mercy              Bernard-Adiron-V2       10/29/2016   4    21:30.6   85
Julia Spagnola          10   05-B   Mercy              Weedsport Invite        10/22/2016   2    20:08.6   91
Julia Spagnola          10   05-B   Mercy              Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   1    20:00.0   100
Julia Spagnola          10   05-B   Mercy              Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    9    20:57.0   92
Julia Spagnola          10   05-B   Mercy              McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    65   20:08.3   80
Julia Spagnola          10   05-B   Mercy              Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    18   19:17.9   99
Julia Spagnola          10   05-B   Mercy              Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    29   19:59.0   92
Julia Spagnola          10   05-B   Mercy              West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    52   24:29.98  20
Julia Spagnola          9    05-B   Mercy              Section 5-Class B       11/7/2015    37   21:35.6   79
Julia Spagnola          9    05-B   Mercy              Adirondack Inv-V2       10/24/2015   17   20:32.2   88
Julia Spagnola          9    05-B   Mercy              Weedsport Invite        10/17/2015   6    22:01.6   81
Julia Spagnola          9    05-B   Mercy              Penfield-Irondequoit    10/9/2015    27   21:18.0   84
Julia Spagnola          9    05-B   Mercy              McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/3/2015    50   19:48.0   88
Julia Spagnola          9    05-B   Mercy              Baldwinsville-Lg        9/26/2015    50   20:35.0   70
Julia Spagnola          9    05-B   Mercy              Wayne Invite            9/19/2015    10   20:58.0   83
Julia Spagnola          9    05-B   Mercy              West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/12/2015    25   21:12.0   79
Mallory Sullivan        10   05-A   Mercy              Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   40   22:58.1   51
Mallory Sullivan        10   05-A   Mercy              Alden Bulldog St-JV     10/13/2018   8    22:20.37  51
Mallory Sullivan        10   05-A   Mercy              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    112  22:28.3   34
Mallory Sullivan        10   05-A   Mercy              ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    25   25:53.9   -5
Mallory Sullivan        9    05-B   Mercy              Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    28   24:31.8   39
Mallory Sullivan        9    05-B   Mercy              Adirondack Inv-1        10/28/2017   30   23:07.4   45
Mallory Sullivan        9    05-B   Mercy              Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   20   22:12.0   58
Mallory Sullivan        9    05-B   Mercy              Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    37   22:43.0   51
Reilly Refermat         10   05-A   Mercy              Clarence Clas-JV        10/20/2018   19   24:29.3   20
Reilly Refermat         9    05-B   Mercy              Adirondack Inv-1        10/28/2017   29   23:00.9   47
Sara Ciurca             12   05-A   Mercy              Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    65   22:40.9   61
Sara Ciurca             12   05-A   Mercy              Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   46   23:07.7   47
Sara Ciurca             12   05-A   Mercy              Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   19   21:48.53  62
Sara Ciurca             12   05-A   Mercy              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    86   21:33.7   52
Sara Ciurca             12   05-A   Mercy              Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    15   23:13.26  48
Sara Ciurca             12   05-A   Mercy              ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    43   23:17.1   47
Sara Ciurca             12   05-A   Mercy              Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     21   22:01.0   56
Sara Ciurca             11   05-B   Mercy              Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    14   22:38.6   77
Sara Ciurca             11   05-B   Mercy              Adirondack Inv-1        10/28/2017   8    21:25.1   79
Sara Ciurca             11   05-B   Mercy              Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   6    22:26.4   63
Sara Ciurca             11   05-B   Mercy              Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   15   21:45.0   67
Sara Ciurca             11   05-B   Mercy              Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    20   21:31.0   75
Sara Ciurca             11   05-B   Mercy              McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    73   20:28.6   73
Sara Ciurca             11   05-B   Mercy              Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    21   20:08.8   85
Sara Ciurca             11   05-B   Mercy              Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    76   22:03.0   65
Sara Ciurca             10   05-B   Mercy              Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    47   22:59.7   46
Sara Ciurca             10   05-B   Mercy              Bernard-Adiron-V2       10/29/2016   14   22:35.0   63
Sara Ciurca             10   05-B   Mercy              Weedsport Invite        10/22/2016   7    21:06.0   72
Sara Ciurca             10   05-B   Mercy              Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   8    21:02.0   79
Sara Ciurca             10   05-B   Mercy              Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    19   21:50.0   74
Sara Ciurca             10   05-B   Mercy              McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    77   20:20.4   76
Sara Ciurca             10   05-B   Mercy              Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    33   20:21.2   78
Sara Ciurca             10   05-B   Mercy              Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    53   20:55.0   74
Sara Ciurca             10   05-B   Mercy              West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    15   21:55.58  71
Sara Ciurca             9    05-B   Mercy              Section 5-Class B       11/7/2015    41   21:50.7   74
Sara Ciurca             9    05-B   Mercy              Adirondack Inv-V2       10/24/2015   23   21:02.9   78
Sara Ciurca             9    05-B   Mercy              Weedsport Invite        10/17/2015   9    22:32.4   71
Sara Ciurca             9    05-B   Mercy              Penfield-Irondequoit    10/9/2015    22   21:05.0   88
Sara Ciurca             9    05-B   Mercy              McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/3/2015    63   20:03.3   83
Sara Ciurca             9    05-B   Mercy              Baldwinsville-Lg        9/26/2015    56   20:46.5   67
Sara Ciurca             9    05-B   Mercy              Wayne Invite            9/19/2015    15   21:36.0   70
Sara Ciurca             9    05-B   Mercy              West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/12/2015    40   22:00.0   63
Sarah Longuil           12   05-A   Mercy              Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    84   24:00.1   35
Sarah Longuil           12   05-A   Mercy              Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   50   23:19.7   43
Sarah Longuil           12   05-A   Mercy              Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   29   22:21.72  51
Sarah Longuil           12   05-A   Mercy              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    87   21:36.9   51
Sarah Longuil           12   05-A   Mercy              Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    17   23:20.33  45
Sarah Longuil           12   05-A   Mercy              ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    39   23:07.8   50
Sarah Longuil           12   05-A   Mercy              Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     20   22:00.0   56
Sarah Longuil           11   05-B   Mercy              Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    33   24:42.8   36
Sarah Longuil           11   05-B   Mercy              Adirondack Inv-1        10/28/2017   28   23:00.6   47
Sarah Longuil           11   05-B   Mercy              Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   16   23:54.6   34
Sarah Longuil           11   05-B   Mercy              Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   18   22:05.0   60
Sarah Longuil           11   05-B   Mercy              Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    29   22:10.0   62
Sarah Longuil           11   05-B   Mercy              McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    106  21:26.3   54
Sarah Longuil           11   05-B   Mercy              Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    62   21:40.1   55
Sarah Longuil           11   05-B   Mercy              Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    59   24:25.0   18
Sarah Longuil           10   05-B   Mercy              Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    29   21:55.7   67
Sarah Longuil           10   05-B   Mercy              Bernard-Adiron-V2       10/29/2016   12   22:27.9   66
Sarah Longuil           10   05-B   Mercy              Weedsport Invite        10/22/2016   8    21:06.5   72
Sarah Longuil           10   05-B   Mercy              Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   6    21:01.0   80
Sarah Longuil           10   05-B   Mercy              Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    42   23:50.0   34
Sarah Longuil           10   05-B   Mercy              McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    111  21:13.7   58
Sarah Longuil           10   05-B   Mercy              Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    37   20:36.6   73
Sarah Longuil           10   05-B   Mercy              Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    73   21:16.0   67
Sarah Longuil           10   05-B   Mercy              West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    29   22:43.51  55
Sarah Longuil           9    05-B   Mercy              Adirondack Inv-V2       10/24/2015   30   21:25.3   71
Sarah Longuil           9    05-B   Mercy              Weedsport Invite        10/17/2015   17   23:24.0   54
Sarah Longuil           9    05-B   Mercy              Penfield-Irondequ-JV    10/9/2015    3    22:26.0   61
Sarah Longuil           9    05-B   Mercy              McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/3/2015    75   20:37.1   72
Sarah Longuil           9    05-B   Mercy              Baldwinsville-JV        9/26/2015    11   20:20.6   75
Katelyn Wilkes          8    05-C   Midlakes           Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    18   21:51.6   78
Katelyn Wilkes          8    05-C   Midlakes           Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   13   23:47.0   68
Katelyn Wilkes          8    05-C   Midlakes           Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   10   21:50.8   76
Katelyn Wilkes          8    05-C   Midlakes           Midlakes Inv-D2         10/6/2018    5    22:36.43  77
Katelyn Wilkes          8    05-C   Midlakes           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    54   21:02.9   62
Nicole Watts            12   05-C   Midlakes           Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    54   24:51.4   18
Nicole Watts            12   05-C   Midlakes           Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   48   26:34.0   13
Nicole Watts            12   05-C   Midlakes           Weedsport Invite        10/20/2018   44   24:48.5   17
Nicole Watts            12   05-C   Midlakes           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    105  22:48.9   27
Nicole Watts            12   05-C   Midlakes           Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     46   23:38.0   23
Nicole Watts            11   05-C   Midlakes           Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    45   26:01.9   9
Nicole Watts            11   05-C   Midlakes           Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   67   25:12.0   -3
Nicole Watts            11   05-C   Midlakes           Marion Invite           10/21/2017   49   28:50.0   -66
Nicole Watts            11   05-C   Midlakes           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    154  23:19.5   17
Nicole Watts            11   05-C   Midlakes           Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     36   27:07.0   -30
Nicole Watts            10   05-C   Midlakes           Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    42   24:02.5   25
Nicole Watts            10   05-C   Midlakes           Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   74   26:12.0   -12
Nicole Watts            10   05-C   Midlakes           Weedsport Invite        10/22/2016   43   24:41.1   0
Nicole Watts            10   05-C   Midlakes           McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    145  23:12.7   19
Nicole Watts            10   05-C   Midlakes           J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    66   20:22.0   16
Nicole Watts            9    05-C   Midlakes           Section 5-Class C       11/7/2015    30   23:23.7   43
Nicole Watts            9    05-C   Midlakes           W-FL League Champ       10/31/2015   26   22:08.0   60
Aalyia Adams            11   05-C   Mynderse           Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    21   22:30.6   65
Aalyia Adams            11   05-C   Mynderse           Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   20   24:32.0   53
Aalyia Adams            10   05-C   Mynderse           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    53   21:00.1   63
Trinity Wells           9    05-B   Newark             NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   45   20:33.8   99
Trinity Wells           9    05-B   Newark             Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    2    20:18.3   109
Trinity Wells           9    05-B   Newark             Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   3    22:08.0   101
Trinity Wells           9    05-B   Newark             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    1    18:43.7   108
Trinity Wells           9    05-B   Newark             Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     3    19:01.0   116
Trinity Wells           8    05-B   Newark             NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   49   22:05.9   85
Trinity Wells           8    05-B   Newark             Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    1    20:48.8   114
Trinity Wells           8    05-B   Newark             Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   1    19:47.0   105
Trinity Wells           8    05-B   Newark             Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   1    20:12.9   108
Trinity Wells           8    05-B   Newark             Midlakes Invite         10/7/2017    1    20:26.0   99
Abby Gardner            10   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    26   23:41.0   41
Abby Gardner            10   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   23   21:40.13  57
Abby Gardner            10   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Alexander Invite        10/19/2018   36   24:06.58  22
Abby Gardner            9    05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    31   24:30.2   40
Abby Gardner            9    05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   16   21:24.03  65
Fanny Venegas           10   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    13   22:43.9   60
Fanny Venegas           10   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   13   21:16.60  64
Fanny Venegas           10   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Alexander Invite        10/19/2018   14   22:28.01  55
Amber Lowery            11   05-D   Pavilion           Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   8    20:58.20  71
Amber Lowery            11   05-D   Pavilion           Pembroke Invite         10/13/2018   19   22:32.4   51
Amber Lowery            11   05-D   Pavilion           Midlakes Inv-D3         10/6/2018    8    23:54.26  51
Amber Lowery            11   05-D   Pavilion           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    42   21:12.2   59
Amber Lowery            11   05-D   Pavilion           Leroy Invite-Sm         9/22/2018    10   21:37.74  51
Amber Lowery            10   05-D   Pavilion           Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    46   25:21.9   23
Amber Lowery            10   05-D   Pavilion           Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   18   21:27.43  64
Alexa Wolcott           9    05-D   Pavilion/York      NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   21   20:56.6   91
Alexa Wolcott           9    05-D   Pavilion/York      Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    1    20:46.7   99
Alexa Wolcott           9    05-D   Pavilion/York      Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   2    19:03.27  109
Alexa Wolcott           9    05-D   Pavilion/York      Pembroke Invite         10/13/2018   2    20:06.4   100
Alexa Wolcott           9    05-D   Pavilion/York      Midlakes Inv-D3         10/6/2018    2    21:37.39  97
Alexa Wolcott           9    05-D   Pavilion/York      McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    7    19:33.3   92
Alexa Wolcott           9    05-D   Pavilion/York      Leroy Invite-Sm         9/22/2018    3    19:46.25  89
Leah Filter             8    05-D   Pembroke           Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   9    21:02.66  69
Unique Bryant           12   05-D   Pembroke           Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    25   23:38.8   42
Unique Bryant           12   05-D   Pembroke           Genesee-Livingston      10/25/2018   16   21:24.41  62
Abby Cardilli           12   05-A   Penfield           Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    45   21:53.3   77
Abby Cardilli           12   05-A   Penfield           Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   52   20:37.3   80
Chelsea Akins           10   05-A   Penfield           Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   58   22:59.8   46
Chelsea Akins           10   05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    43   22:52.0   48
Chelsea Akins           10   05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    26   21:16.6   57
Chelsea Akins           9    05-A   Penfield           Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    18   20:46.3   91
Chelsea Akins           9    05-A   Penfield           Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   72   21:17.2   69
Chelsea Akins           9    05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/22/2016   2    21:14.0   87
Chelsea Akins           9    05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfront-A    10/15/2016   19   21:23.0   77
Chelsea Akins           9    05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    18   21:42.0   77
Chelsea Akins           9    05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    79   20:07.8   80
Chelsea Akins           9    05-A   Penfield           Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    24   19:54.0   94
Elena Mantilla          12   05-A   Penfield           Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   33   22:41.2   38
Elena Mantilla          12   05-A   Penfield           Clarence Clas-JV        10/20/2018   9    23:55.1   32
Elena Mantilla          12   05-A   Penfield           Spartan Water Inv       10/13/2018   16   23:42.0   39
Elena Mantilla          12   05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    202  23:04.5   22
Elena Mantilla          12   05-A   Penfield           West Seneca Inv-B       9/15/2018    5    24:02.05  29
Elena Mantilla          12   05-A   Penfield           Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    37   19:14.6   33
Elena Mantilla          11   05-A   Penfield           Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   86   25:20.0   -1
Elena Mantilla          11   05-A   Penfield           Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     29   17:15.9   79
Elena Mantilla          10   05-A   Penfield           Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   89   23:10.3   43
Elena Mantilla          10   05-A   Penfield           Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    54   22:31.3   56
Elena Mantilla          10   05-A   Penfield           Monroe County JV        10/29/2016   3    20:57.0   76
Elena Mantilla          10   05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-JV         10/22/2016   3    22:23.0   64
Elena Mantilla          10   05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfront-A    10/15/2016   31   22:32.0   54
Elena Mantilla          10   05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    30   22:48.0   55
Elena Mantilla          10   05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    94   20:42.1   69
Elena Mantilla          10   05-A   Penfield           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    27   22:39.19  57
Elena Mantilla          9    05-A   Penfield           Footlocker NE-Fr        11/28/2015   19   22:56.6   47
Elena Mantilla          9    05-A   Penfield           Monroe Co-JV            10/31/2015   8    21:32.0   65
Elena Mantilla          9    05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-JV         10/24/2015   3    22:01.0   66
Elena Mantilla          9    05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfront      10/17/2015   29   21:30.0   75
Elena Mantilla          9    05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondequ-JV    10/9/2015    2    22:09.0   67
Elena Mantilla          9    05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    35   20:37.2   72
Elena Mantilla          9    05-A   Penfield           Victor invite-JV        9/26/2015    5    22:02.0   66
Elena Mantilla          9    05-A   Penfield           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/12/2015    33   21:35.0   71
Elena Mantilla          8    05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-JV         10/18/2014   1    21:48.0   81
Elena Mantilla          8    05-A   Penfield           Spartan WaterFr-JV      10/11/2014   1    21:18.0   79
Elena Mantilla          8    05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/3/2014    18   21:41.0   77
Elena Mantilla          8    05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/27/2014    13   20:05.1   85
Elena Mantilla          8    05-A   Penfield           Victor Invite-D1        9/20/2014    39   21:52.35  74
Emily Murphy            11   05-A   Penfield           Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   22   22:21.7   45
Emily Murphy            11   05-A   Penfield           Clarence Clas-JV        10/20/2018   13   24:05.2   28
Emily Murphy            11   05-A   Penfield           Spartan Water Inv       10/13/2018   11   22:50.0   56
Emily Murphy            11   05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    62   22:12.3   39
Emily Murphy            11   05-A   Penfield           Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     50   24:03.0   15
Emily Murphy            11   05-A   Penfield           Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    33   18:43.1   44
Emily Murphy            10   05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-JV         10/21/2017   5    23:43.0   40
Emily Murphy            10   05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfr-JV      10/14/2017   2    22:23.0   60
Emily Murphy            10   05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondequ-JV    10/6/2017    2    22:22.0   58
Emily Murphy            10   05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    39   21:37.5   51
Emily Murphy            10   05-A   Penfield           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    159  25:42.0   -8
Emily Murphy            10   05-A   Penfield           Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     20   24:52.0   15
Emily Murphy            10   05-A   Penfield           Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     33   17:42.6   70
Erin Davis              11   05-A   Penfield           Spartan Water Inv       10/13/2018   7    22:20.0   66
Erin Davis              11   05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    61   20:52.1   66
Erin Davis              11   05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    10   22:17.96  66
Erin Davis              11   05-A   Penfield           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    21   22:08.28  67
Erin Davis              11   05-A   Penfield           Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     13   21:34.0   65
Erin Davis              11   05-A   Penfield           Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    13   17:18.0   75
Erin Davis              10   05-A   Penfield           Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   38   21:56.0   67
Erin Davis              10   05-A   Penfield           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    21   22:26.6   81
Erin Davis              10   05-A   Penfield           Monroe County           10/28/2017   42   20:21.7   85
Erin Davis              10   05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   5    21:42.0   80
Erin Davis              10   05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   6    21:29.0   78
Erin Davis              10   05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    13   21:17.0   79
Erin Davis              10   05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    86   20:11.2   79
Erin Davis              10   05-A   Penfield           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    64   21:45.0   71
Erin Davis              10   05-A   Penfield           Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     2    21:33.0   81
Erin Davis              10   05-A   Penfield           Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     15   16:27.9   95
Erin Davis              9    05-A   Penfield           Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   49   21:28.9   76
Erin Davis              9    05-A   Penfield           Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    31   21:16.6   80
Erin Davis              9    05-A   Penfield           Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   30   20:07.9   92
Erin Davis              9    05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/22/2016   5    21:36.0   80
Erin Davis              9    05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfront-A    10/15/2016   15   21:04.0   84
Erin Davis              9    05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    17   21:40.0   78
Erin Davis              9    05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    75   20:03.6   82
Erin Davis              9    05-A   Penfield           Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    47   20:47.0   76
Hailey Bloom            10   05-A   Penfield           Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    48   22:08.6   72
Hailey Bloom            10   05-A   Penfield           Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   63   20:54.6   74
Hailey Bloom            10   05-A   Penfield           Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   18   21:51.9   73
Hailey Bloom            10   05-A   Penfield           Spartan Water-JV        10/13/2018   1    22:49.0   57
Hailey Bloom            10   05-A   Penfield           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    27   22:23.15  62
Hailey Bloom            10   05-A   Penfield           Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     14   21:34.0   65
Hailey Bloom            10   05-A   Penfield           Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    32   18:42.6   44
Hailey Bloom            9    05-A   Penfield           Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   70   23:40.4   33
Hailey Bloom            9    05-A   Penfield           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    53   23:42.8   56
Hailey Bloom            9    05-A   Penfield           Monroe County           10/28/2017   71   21:23.2   64
Hailey Bloom            9    05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   15   22:58.0   55
Hailey Bloom            9    05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   9    22:06.0   66
Hailey Bloom            9    05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondequ-JV    10/6/2017    3    22:28.0   56
Helena Brophy           9    05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfr-JV      10/14/2017   6    23:23.0   40
Helena Brophy           9    05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondequ-JV    10/6/2017    6    23:09.0   42
Marlee Angus            12   05-A   Penfield           Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    64   22:38.1   62
Marlee Angus            12   05-A   Penfield           Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   75   21:18.5   66
Marlee Angus            12   05-A   Penfield           Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   17   21:50.8   73
Marlee Angus            12   05-A   Penfield           Spartan Water Inv       10/13/2018   4    22:03.0   72
Marlee Angus            12   05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    66   20:56.0   64
Marlee Angus            12   05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    12   22:37.33  60
Marlee Angus            12   05-A   Penfield           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    34   23:02.63  49
Marlee Angus            12   05-A   Penfield           Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     15   21:36.0   64
Marlee Angus            12   05-A   Penfield           Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    14   17:18.9   74
Marlee Angus            11   05-A   Penfield           Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   31   22:03.1   65
Marlee Angus            11   05-A   Penfield           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    57   23:49.8   53
Marlee Angus            11   05-A   Penfield           Monroe County           10/28/2017   65   20:59.4   72
Marlee Angus            11   05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   28   24:32.0   23
Marlee Angus            11   05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    25   21:55.0   67
Marlee Angus            11   05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    95   20:27.6   74
Marlee Angus            11   05-A   Penfield           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    91   22:29.0   56
Marlee Angus            11   05-A   Penfield           Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     8    22:32.0   61
Marlee Angus            11   05-A   Penfield           Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     23   16:54.8   86
Marlee Angus            10   05-A   Penfield           Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   86   23:04.6   44
Marlee Angus            10   05-A   Penfield           Monroe County JV        10/29/2016   26   22:19.7   48
Marlee Angus            10   05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-JV         10/22/2016   4    22:51.0   55
Marlee Angus            10   05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfront-B    10/15/2016   11   22:33.0   54
Marlee Angus            10   05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondeq-JV     10/7/2016    8    22:55.0   53
Marlee Angus            10   05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    51   21:38.0   50
Marlee Angus            10   05-A   Penfield           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    53   24:30.53  20
Marlee Angus            9    05-A   Penfield           Monroe Co-JV            10/31/2015   3    21:09.0   73
Marlee Angus            9    05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-JV         10/24/2015   8    22:21.0   59
Marlee Angus            9    05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfr-JV      10/17/2015   3    21:59.0   65
Marlee Angus            9    05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondequ-JV    10/9/2015    9    22:52.0   53
Marlee Angus            9    05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    56   21:11.2   60
Marlee Angus            9    05-A   Penfield           Victor invite-JV        9/26/2015    6    22:08.0   64
Marlee Angus            9    05-A   Penfield           West Seneca Inv-JV      9/12/2015    7    22:26.0   54
Meghan Domroes          12   05-A   Penfield           Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    75   23:21.3   48
Meghan Domroes          12   05-A   Penfield           Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   85   21:41.5   58
Meghan Domroes          12   05-A   Penfield           Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   47   23:10.3   47
Meghan Domroes          12   05-A   Penfield           Spartan Water Inv       10/13/2018   14   22:58.0   54
Meghan Domroes          12   05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    139  22:03.5   42
Meghan Domroes          12   05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    28   24:09.26  29
Meghan Domroes          12   05-A   Penfield           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    44   23:48.89  34
Meghan Domroes          11   05-A   Penfield           Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   20   21:34.8   74
Meghan Domroes          11   05-A   Penfield           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    42   23:09.0   67
Meghan Domroes          11   05-A   Penfield           Monroe County           10/28/2017   49   20:34.6   80
Meghan Domroes          11   05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   9    22:14.0   69
Meghan Domroes          11   05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   8    21:57.0   69
Meghan Domroes          11   05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    15   21:24.0   77
Meghan Domroes          11   05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    88   20:13.6   78
Meghan Domroes          11   05-A   Penfield           Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     9    23:00.0   52
Meghan Domroes          11   05-A   Penfield           Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     35   17:53.1   66
Meghan Domroes          10   05-A   Penfield           Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   39   21:16.1   81
Meghan Domroes          10   05-A   Penfield           Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    28   21:11.3   82
Meghan Domroes          10   05-A   Penfield           Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   42   20:29.1   85
Meghan Domroes          10   05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/22/2016   8    21:48.0   76
Meghan Domroes          10   05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfront-A    10/15/2016   17   21:16.0   80
Meghan Domroes          10   05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    13   21:25.0   83
Meghan Domroes          10   05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    66   19:53.8   85
Norah Czajka            10   05-A   Penfield           Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    20   21:17.4   89
Norah Czajka            10   05-A   Penfield           Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   29   19:59.9   92
Norah Czajka            10   05-A   Penfield           Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   10   21:17.2   84
Norah Czajka            10   05-A   Penfield           Spartan Water Inv       10/13/2018   1    21:47.0   77
Norah Czajka            10   05-A   Penfield           Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    28   23:24.47  61
Norah Czajka            10   05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    30   20:18.3   77
Norah Czajka            10   05-A   Penfield           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    14   21:43.57  75
Payton Yelle            12   05-A   Penfield           Clarence Clas-JV        10/20/2018   63   27:46.0   -45
Payton Yelle            12   05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    160  25:21.3   -24
Payton Yelle            12   05-A   Penfield           West Seneca Inv-B       9/15/2018    48   29:29.09  -80
Payton Yelle            11   05-A   Penfield           Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   34   22:56.2   33
Payton Yelle            11   05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-JV         10/21/2017   9    24:52.0   17
Payton Yelle            11   05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   20   23:29.0   38
Payton Yelle            11   05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondequ-JV    10/6/2017    10   23:21.0   38
Payton Yelle            11   05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    43   22:15.0   38
Payton Yelle            11   05-A   Penfield           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    148  24:57.0   7
Payton Yelle            11   05-A   Penfield           Red Jacket Scram-JV     9/9/2017     2    24:37.0   20
Payton Yelle            10   05-A   Penfield           Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   91   23:16.4   41
Payton Yelle            10   05-A   Penfield           Monroe County JV        10/29/2016   18   22:05.0   53
Payton Yelle            10   05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-JV         10/22/2016   7    23:12.0   48
Payton Yelle            10   05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondeq-JV     10/7/2016    12   23:09.0   48
Payton Yelle            10   05-A   Penfield           Wayne Invite-JV         9/17/2016    18   22:27.0   43
Payton Yelle            9    05-A   Penfield           Monroe Co-JV            10/31/2015   22   22:04.0   55
Payton Yelle            9    05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-JV         10/24/2015   4    22:06.0   64
Payton Yelle            9    05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfr-JV      10/17/2015   2    21:50.0   68
Sarah Baumer            9    05-A   Penfield           Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    26   21:21.5   88
Sarah Baumer            9    05-A   Penfield           Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   53   20:37.5   80
Sarah Baumer            9    05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    13   22:46.57  56
Sarah Baumer            9    05-A   Penfield           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    15   21:43.92  75
Toula Elwell            10   05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondequ-JV    10/6/2017    1    22:11.0   61
Gracie Murphy           10   05-C   Penn Yan           NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   35   20:58.8   90
Gracie Murphy           10   05-C   Penn Yan           Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    6    20:53.0   97
Gracie Murphy           10   05-C   Penn Yan           Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   7    22:55.0   86
Gracie Murphy           10   05-C   Penn Yan           Marion Invite           10/20/2018   5    21:04.0   89
Gracie Murphy           10   05-C   Penn Yan           Cuba-Rushford Inv       10/13/2018   9    20:50.16  89
Gracie Murphy           10   05-C   Penn Yan           Leroy Invite-Lg         9/22/2018    16   21:09.82  61
Gracie Murphy           10   05-C   Penn Yan           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    66   24:24.0   25
Gracie Murphy           9    05-C   Penn Yan           Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    13   22:32.7   79
Gracie Murphy           9    05-C   Penn Yan           Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   9    21:21.0   74
Gracie Murphy           9    05-C   Penn Yan           Marion Invite           10/21/2017   12   22:07.0   69
Gracie Murphy           9    05-C   Penn Yan           Cuba-Rushford-Lg        10/14/2017   7    22:39.57  53
Jaina Doyle             10   05-C   Penn Yan           Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    25   22:37.6   62
Jaina Doyle             10   05-C   Penn Yan           Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   29   25:27.0   35
Jaina Doyle             10   05-C   Penn Yan           Marion Invite           10/20/2018   23   22:53.0   52
Jaina Doyle             10   05-C   Penn Yan           Cuba-Rushford Inv       10/13/2018   18   22:51.95  49
Jaina Doyle             10   05-C   Penn Yan           Leroy Invite-Lg         9/22/2018    14   20:57.56  65
Jaina Doyle             10   05-C   Penn Yan           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    55   23:50.9   36
Jaina Doyle             9    05-C   Penn Yan           Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    14   22:34.4   79
Jaina Doyle             9    05-C   Penn Yan           Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   11   21:28.0   72
Jaina Doyle             9    05-C   Penn Yan           Marion Invite           10/21/2017   10   22:00.0   71
Jaina Doyle             9    05-C   Penn Yan           Victor Invite           9/23/2017    8    22:45.0   51
Joddie Decker           10   05-C   Penn Yan           NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   33   20:56.8   91
Joddie Decker           10   05-C   Penn Yan           Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    1    20:07.6   112
Joddie Decker           10   05-C   Penn Yan           Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   5    22:36.0   92
Joddie Decker           10   05-C   Penn Yan           Cuba-Rushford Inv       10/13/2018   2    19:54.65  108
Joddie Decker           10   05-C   Penn Yan           Leroy Invite-Lg         9/22/2018    3    19:17.46  98
Joddie Decker           10   05-C   Penn Yan           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    10   21:03.8   92
Maci Nicholson          12   05-C   Penn Yan           Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    7    21:05.8   93
Maci Nicholson          12   05-C   Penn Yan           Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   15   24:12.0   60
Maci Nicholson          12   05-C   Penn Yan           Marion Invite           10/20/2018   4    20:54.0   92
Maci Nicholson          12   05-C   Penn Yan           Cuba-Rushford Inv       10/13/2018   5    20:36.70  94
Maci Nicholson          12   05-C   Penn Yan           Leroy Invite-Lg         9/22/2018    12   20:49.07  68
Maci Nicholson          12   05-C   Penn Yan           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    38   23:07.5   51
Maci Nicholson          11   05-C   Penn Yan           Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    11   22:31.9   79
Maci Nicholson          11   05-C   Penn Yan           Marion Invite           10/21/2017   6    21:28.0   82
Maci Nicholson          11   05-C   Penn Yan           Cuba-Rushford-Lg        10/14/2017   1    20:40.10  93
Maci Nicholson          11   05-C   Penn Yan           Victor Invite           9/23/2017    5    21:56.0   67
Maci Nicholson          11   05-C   Penn Yan           Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    21   21:55.46  68
Maci Nicholson          10   05-C   Penn Yan           Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    45   24:26.1   17
Maci Nicholson          10   05-C   Penn Yan           Wayne Invite-V2         9/17/2016    25   22:32.0   41
Maci Nicholson          10   05-C   Penn Yan           Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    45   24:53.0   20
Maci Nicholson          9    05-C   Penn Yan           NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   96   22:52.7   52
Maci Nicholson          9    05-C   Penn Yan           Section 5-Class C       11/7/2015    5    21:13.2   87
Maci Nicholson          9    05-C   Penn Yan           W-FL League Champ       10/31/2015   11   21:19.0   77
Maci Nicholson          9    05-C   Penn Yan           Marion Invite           10/24/2015   22   21:59.0   69
Maci Nicholson          9    05-C   Penn Yan           Cuba-Rushford-Lg        10/17/2015   2    21:17.62  80
Anna Schriefer          12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   49   20:36.8   98
Anna Schriefer          12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    7    20:38.1   102
Anna Schriefer          12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   26   19:58.1   93
Anna Schriefer          12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   46   16:56.2   83
Anna Schriefer          12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    26   19:39.3   90
Anna Schriefer          11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   74   23:07.5   65
Anna Schriefer          11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    13   22:37.1   78
Anna Schriefer          11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County           10/28/2017   45   20:25.8   83
Anna Schriefer          11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   42   16:46.3   89
Anna Schriefer          11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    51   19:53.1   85
Anna Schriefer          11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    41   22:19.0   60
Anna Schriefer          10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    18   21:20.1   79
Anna Schriefer          10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   44   20:30.8   85
Anna Schriefer          10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    63   17:24.6   75
Anna Schriefer          10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    76   20:18.6   77
Anna Schriefer          10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    48   20:48.0   76
Anna Schriefer          9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/7/2015    28   21:07.0   89
Anna Schriefer          9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County           10/31/2015   39   20:05.0   94
Anna Schriefer          9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/10/2015   55   16:54.2   86
Anna Schriefer          9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/3/2015    45   19:41.4   90
Anna Schriefer          9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Victor invite-V1        9/26/2015    39   21:20.0   80
Anna Schriefer          8    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    90   21:31.2   79
Anna Schriefer          8    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/1/2014    22   21:06.6   88
Anna Schriefer          8    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe Co Champ         10/25/2014   47   20:38.0   83
Anna Schriefer          8    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       9/27/2014    38   20:01.2   87
Anna Schriefer          8    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Victor Invite-D1        9/20/2014    23   21:12.12  87
Claire Powell           12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    27   22:16.6   37
Claire Powell           11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    22   21:27.0   54
Claire Powell           10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Wayne Invite-JV         9/17/2016    10   22:04.0   51
Claire Powell           9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/10/2015   45   16:42.4   90
Claire Powell           9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/3/2015    46   19:41.7   90
Ellie Anstrom           12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   26   18:29.0   48
Ellie Anstrom           12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Midlakes Inv-JV         10/6/2018    5    24:03.20  48
Ellie Anstrom           11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   61   22:31.7   76
Ellie Anstrom           11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    5    21:37.3   98
Ellie Anstrom           11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County           10/28/2017   29   19:56.2   93
Ellie Anstrom           11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   30   16:27.8   96
Ellie Anstrom           11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    25   19:13.5   99
Ellie Anstrom           11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    28   21:39.0   73
Ellie Anstrom           10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    72   17:34.3   71
Ellie Anstrom           10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    79   20:22.1   76
Ellie Anstrom           10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Wayne Invite-JV         9/17/2016    2    21:25.0   64
Ellie Anstrom           9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/7/2015    16   20:33.9   100
Ellie Anstrom           9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County           10/31/2015   19   19:33.0   105
Ellie Anstrom           9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/10/2015   22   16:09.6   102
Ellie Anstrom           9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/3/2015    21   18:54.8   106
Ellie Anstrom           9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Victor invite-V1        9/26/2015    33   21:14.0   82
Jessica Robinson        9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   4    21:16.9   66
Jessica Robinson        9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   11   17:36.1   68
Jessica Robinson        9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Midlakes Inv-JV         10/6/2018    1    23:04.31  68
Jessica Robinson        9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    71   20:52.3   66
Julia Tomanovich        12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   63   21:09.4   87
Julia Tomanovich        12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    13   21:23.5   87
Julia Tomanovich        12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   16   19:47.2   96
Julia Tomanovich        12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   40   16:45.5   87
Julia Tomanovich        12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    42   19:57.9   84
Julia Tomanovich        11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   51   22:10.7   83
Julia Tomanovich        11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    8    21:58.5   91
Julia Tomanovich        11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County           10/28/2017   25   19:53.0   94
Julia Tomanovich        11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   28   16:21.3   99
Julia Tomanovich        11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    23   19:12.0   99
Julia Tomanovich        11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    21   21:08.0   83
Julia Tomanovich        10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    7    20:16.8   100
Julia Tomanovich        10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   28   20:04.6   93
Julia Tomanovich        10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    26   16:30.7   95
Julia Tomanovich        10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    30   19:22.4   96
Julia Tomanovich        10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    19   19:48.0   96
Julia Tomanovich        9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   99   21:01.5   89
Julia Tomanovich        9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/7/2015    13   20:21.6   104
Julia Tomanovich        9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County           10/31/2015   24   19:39.0   103
Julia Tomanovich        9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/10/2015   26   16:17.3   99
Julia Tomanovich        9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/3/2015    26   19:05.1   102
Julia Tomanovich        9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Victor invite-V1        9/26/2015    35   21:15.0   82
Livia Betti             12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   89   22:23.5   62
Livia Betti             12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    15   21:53.4   77
Livia Betti             12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   58   20:50.1   75
Livia Betti             12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   68   17:26.5   72
Livia Betti             12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    21   23:02.00  68
Livia Betti             12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    60   20:35.7   71
Livia Betti             11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   3    20:52.6   74
Livia Betti             11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    87   20:50.8   66
Livia Betti             11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    2    23:14.85  41
Livia Betti             10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    19   21:25.4   78
Livia Betti             10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   49   20:35.0   83
Livia Betti             10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    62   17:23.9   75
Livia Betti             10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    87   20:35.5   71
Livia Betti             10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    71   21:15.0   67
Livia Betti             9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   41   17:55.2   63
Livia Betti             9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-JV          10/3/2015    13   20:05.9   82
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   50   22:07.4   85
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    4    21:36.3   98
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County           10/28/2017   15   19:37.4   100
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   38   16:40.2   92
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    40   19:37.8   90
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    30   21:48.0   70
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County VB        10/29/2016   4    21:03.4   74
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-JV B      10/8/2016    11   17:16.0   78
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    90   20:36.2   71
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   17   17:20.4   76
Maggie Casey            12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   32   20:19.2   104
Maggie Casey            12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    8    20:41.3   101
Maggie Casey            12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   5    19:02.3   111
Maggie Casey            12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   15   16:03.7   103
Maggie Casey            12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    4    21:25.47  101
Maggie Casey            12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    21   19:19.7   96
Maggie Casey            11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   56   22:17.8   81
Maggie Casey            11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    7    21:53.5   92
Maggie Casey            11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County           10/28/2017   21   19:51.2   95
Maggie Casey            11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   54   16:59.2   84
Maggie Casey            11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    33   19:30.9   93
Maggie Casey            10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    64   17:25.7   74
Maggie Casey            10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    54   19:53.6   85
Manvi Singh             12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   27   22:35.6   40
Manvi Singh             12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    14   21:46.5   48
Manvi Singh             11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   4    20:56.8   73
Olivia Lucia            9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   57   20:50.3   93
Olivia Lucia            9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    3    20:21.1   108
Olivia Lucia            9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   10   19:10.6   108
Olivia Lucia            9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   20   16:14.3   99
Olivia Lucia            9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    2    21:21.39  102
Olivia Lucia            9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    17   19:12.2   99
Rachel McCarthy         12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   77   21:50.1   73
Rachel McCarthy         12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    12   21:07.3   93
Rachel McCarthy         12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   38   20:14.3   87
Rachel McCarthy         12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   39   16:43.3   88
Rachel McCarthy         12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    11   22:15.91  84
Rachel McCarthy         12   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    55   20:18.5   77
Rachel McCarthy         11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   2    20:44.9   77
Riana Heffron           8    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   55   20:47.9   94
Riana Heffron           8    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    11   21:05.4   93
Riana Heffron           8    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   24   19:57.3   93
Riana Heffron           8    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/13/2018   47   16:56.8   83
Riana Heffron           8    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    8    21:59.47  89
Riana Heffron           8    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    36   19:54.1   85
Sarah Winfree           11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   1    20:39.9   79
Sarah Winfree           11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2018   7    17:27.6   71
Sarah Winfree           11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    43   19:58.5   84
Sarah Winfree           10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   75   23:08.3   64
Sarah Winfree           10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    15   22:56.1   71
Sarah Winfree           10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County           10/28/2017   35   20:10.2   89
Sarah Winfree           10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   59   17:03.2   83
Sarah Winfree           10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    62   20:14.2   78
Sarah Winfree           10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    147  26:00.0   -14
Sarah Winfree           9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    22   21:35.3   74
Sarah Winfree           9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   45   20:32.1   84
Sarah Winfree           9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-JV B      10/8/2016    12   17:16.5   78
Sarah Winfree           9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    10   20:09.6   80
Valerie Lepore          11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   27   22:28.9   42
Valerie Lepore          11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   59   18:49.2   43
Valerie Lepore          11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    57   22:16.9   37
Valerie Lepore          11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    12   24:11.53  22
Valerie Lepore          10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County VB        10/29/2016   39   22:34.8   43
Valerie Lepore          10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-JV B      10/8/2016    42   18:23.7   53
Valerie Lepore          10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    55   21:18.5   57
Valerie Lepore          10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Wayne Invite-JV         9/17/2016    26   22:49.0   36
Valerie Lepore          9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   87   18:47.7   43
Valerie Lepore          9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-JV          10/3/2015    53   20:59.0   64
Ellie Fantauzzo         11   05-B   Pittsford Suth     NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   42   20:30.2   100
Ellie Fantauzzo         11   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    5    20:26.0   106
Ellie Fantauzzo         11   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   13   19:15.9   107
Ellie Fantauzzo         11   05-B   Pittsford Suth     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    8    19:00.1   103
Ellie Fantauzzo         11   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Leroy Invite-Lg         9/22/2018    5    19:35.72  92
Ellie Fantauzzo         11   05-B   Pittsford Suth     West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    3    20:41.90  96
Hannah Dykens           9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    14   21:35.9   83
Hannah Dykens           9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   23   19:55.3   94
Hannah Dykens           9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   1    20:18.8   104
Hannah Dykens           9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    9    19:06.0   101
Hannah Dykens           9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Leroy Invite-Lg         9/22/2018    2    19:16.47  99
Hannah Dykens           9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    5    20:54.42  92
Maggie Moultan          12   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Leroy Invite-Lg         9/22/2018    18   21:36.59  52
Maggie Moultan          11   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Monroe County           10/28/2017   52   20:42.2   78
Maggie Moultan          11   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   62   17:34.4   71
Maggie Moultan          11   05-B   Pittsford Suth     McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    69   20:16.0   78
Maggie Moultan          11   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    31   21:51.0   69
Maggie Moultan          10   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    40   22:31.6   55
Maggie Moultan          10   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   68   21:11.3   71
Rebekah Preisser        12   05-B   Pittsford Suth     NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   26   20:06.6   108
Rebekah Preisser        12   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    1    20:10.9   111
Rebekah Preisser        12   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   6    19:03.2   111
Rebekah Preisser        12   05-B   Pittsford Suth     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    14   19:21.4   96
Rebekah Preisser        12   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Leroy Invite-Lg         9/22/2018    1    19:11.26  100
Rebekah Preisser        12   05-B   Pittsford Suth     West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    8    21:14.59  85
Rebekah Preisser        11   05-B   Pittsford Suth     NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   39   21:54.0   89
Rebekah Preisser        11   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    2    21:01.3   110
Rebekah Preisser        11   05-B   Pittsford Suth     McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    1    17:54.0   125
Rebekah Preisser        11   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    2    19:54.0   108
Rebekah Preisser        10   05-B   Pittsford Suth     NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   14   19:05.0   121
Rebekah Preisser        10   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    2    19:43.7   111
Rebekah Preisser        10   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   9    18:56.9   116
Rebekah Preisser        10   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Spartan Waterfront-A    10/15/2016   12   20:29.0   95
Rebekah Preisser        10   05-B   Pittsford Suth     McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    32   19:25.0   95
Rebekah Preisser        10   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    31   20:04.0   91
Rebekah Preisser        9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   44   20:18.8   104
Rebekah Preisser        9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Section 5-Class B       11/7/2015    6    19:48.1   115
Rebekah Preisser        9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Monroe County           10/31/2015   11   19:05.0   114
Rebekah Preisser        9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Spartan Waterfront      10/17/2015   3    19:28.0   116
Rebekah Preisser        9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/3/2015    11   18:14.5   119
Rebekah Preisser        9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Victor invite-V1        9/26/2015    11   20:07.0   105
Rebekah Preisser        8    05-B   Pittsford Suth     NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    56   20:14.0   104
Rebekah Preisser        8    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Section 5-Class B       11/1/2014    6    20:02.6   109
Rebekah Preisser        8    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Monroe Co Champ         10/25/2014   16   19:27.0   107
Rebekah Preisser        8    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Spartan WaterFront      10/11/2014   4    19:59.0   105
Rebekah Preisser        8    05-B   Pittsford Suth     McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       9/27/2014    20   19:20.8   100
Rebekah Preisser        8    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Victor Invite-D1        9/20/2014    22   21:10.95  87
Alison Sawyer           10   05-D   Red Creek          Midlakes Inv-D2         10/6/2018    9    23:34.48  58
Alison Sawyer           10   05-D   Red Creek          McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    47   21:23.8   55
Alison Sawyer           10   05-D   Red Creek          Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     32   22:46.0   41
Alison Sawyer           9    05-D   Red Creek          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   239  24:19.8   24
Alison Sawyer           9    05-D   Red Creek          NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   57   22:59.2   64
Alison Sawyer           9    05-D   Red Creek          Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    6    22:20.4   83
Alison Sawyer           9    05-D   Red Creek          Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   15   21:43.0   67
Alison Sawyer           9    05-D   Red Creek          Marion Invite           10/21/2017   15   22:45.0   56
Alison Sawyer           9    05-D   Red Creek          McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    40   20:44.6   68
Alyssa Mendenhall       11   05-D   Red Creek          NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   77   24:58.9   10
Alyssa Mendenhall       11   05-D   Red Creek          Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    15   22:57.2   56
Alyssa Mendenhall       11   05-D   Red Creek          Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   40   26:11.0   20
Alyssa Mendenhall       11   05-D   Red Creek          Marion Invite           10/20/2018   34   23:42.0   36
Alyssa Mendenhall       11   05-D   Red Creek          McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    79   22:30.9   33
Alyssa Mendenhall       11   05-D   Red Creek          Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     48   23:41.0   22
Alyssa Mendenhall       10   05-D   Red Creek          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   274  24:58.2   12
Alyssa Mendenhall       10   05-D   Red Creek          Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    23   23:36.4   58
Alyssa Mendenhall       10   05-D   Red Creek          Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   32   23:09.0   38
Alyssa Mendenhall       10   05-D   Red Creek          Marion Invite           10/21/2017   20   23:46.0   36
Alyssa Mendenhall       10   05-D   Red Creek          McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    62   21:35.9   51
Alyssa Mendenhall       10   05-D   Red Creek          Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    43   24:32.21  15
Alyssa Mendenhall       10   05-D   Red Creek          Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     16   24:23.0   24
Alyssa Mendenhall       9    05-D   Red Creek          NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   199  23:40.2   36
Alyssa Mendenhall       9    05-D   Red Creek          Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    28   22:32.0   55
Alyssa Mendenhall       9    05-D   Red Creek          Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   23   23:04.0   51
Alyssa Mendenhall       9    05-D   Red Creek          Marion Invite           10/22/2016   13   23:12.00  61
Alyssa Mendenhall       9    05-D   Red Creek          McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    34   20:46.4   68
Brionna McDonald        9    05-D   Red Creek          NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   59   23:31.9   39
Brionna McDonald        9    05-D   Red Creek          Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    11   22:29.1   65
Ella Reynolds           9    05-D   Red Creek          NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   79   25:07.1   8
Ella Reynolds           9    05-D   Red Creek          Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    24   23:31.0   45
Kirsten Mayville        10   05-D   Red Creek          NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   75   24:32.8   19
Kirsten Mayville        10   05-D   Red Creek          Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    17   23:07.9   52
Meadow Alexander        12   05-D   Red Creek          NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   88   27:21.4   -37
Meadow Alexander        12   05-D   Red Creek          Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    52   25:12.6   11
Morgan Tompkins         8    05-D   Red Creek          NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   78   25:04.7   8
Morgan Tompkins         8    05-D   Red Creek          Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    18   23:11.4   51
Valora Lee              10   05-D   Red Creek          NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   84   26:01.9   -11
Valora Lee              10   05-D   Red Creek          Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    49   24:54.7   17
Taylor Biata            11   05-A   Rush Henrietta     Spiked Shoe PA          9/7/2018     85   22:55.0   38
Alexandra Ventresca     10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   33   19:48.1   114
Alexandra Ventresca     10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    4    20:00.9   115
Alexandra Ventresca     10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   8    19:08.6   109
Alexandra Ventresca     10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Marion Invite           10/20/2018   1    19:43.0   116
Alexandra Ventresca     10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Suffolk Officials Inv   10/13/2018   19   20:34.44  100
Alexandra Ventresca     10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    24   18:34.3   112
Alexandra Ventresca     10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    7    18:31.0   109
Alexandra Ventresca     10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Spiked Shoe PA          9/7/2018     25   20:39.0   83
Alexandra Ventresca     9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   127  22:46.4   56
Alexandra Ventresca     9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    51   23:25.5   62
Alexandra Ventresca     9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Monroe County           10/28/2017   36   20:10.4   89
Alexandra Ventresca     9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Marion Invite           10/21/2017   4    21:04.0   90
Alexandra Ventresca     9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   62   17:05.5   82
Alexandra Ventresca     9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    48   19:14.8   98
Alexandra Ventresca     9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    8    19:28.55  95
Alexandra Ventresca     9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    23   20:56.4   85
Alexandra Ventresca     9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     19   15:55.54  98
Alexandra Ventresca     8    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   61   21:02.5   74
Christina Gates         12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   90   21:24.2   82
Christina Gates         12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    24   21:20.2   88
Christina Gates         12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   40   20:17.4   86
Emma Winden             10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   98   22:02.1   69
Emma Winden             10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    46   22:00.2   75
Emma Winden             10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   68   21:01.2   72
Emma Winden             10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Marion Invite           10/20/2018   10   21:51.0   73
Emma Winden             10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Suffolk Officials Inv   10/13/2018   64   22:44.81  56
Emma Winden             10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    143  21:35.8   51
Emma Winden             10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    55   21:09.5   56
Emma Winden             10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Spiked Shoe PA          9/7/2018     110  24:27.0   7
Emma Winden             9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   215  23:57.5   32
Emma Winden             9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Marion Inv-JV           10/21/2017   2    23:18.0   45
Emma Winden             9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   29   18:32.5   49
Emma Winden             9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    51   21:58.9   43
Emma Winden             9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    58   21:47.42  49
Emma Winden             9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    7    22:34.4   53
Emma Winden             9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     48   17:27.18  68
Haley Riorden           12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   52   20:24.4   102
Haley Riorden           12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    9    20:40.0   102
Haley Riorden           12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   18   19:50.2   95
Haley Riorden           12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Suffolk Officials Inv   10/13/2018   22   20:52.91  93
Haley Riorden           12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    133  24:12.5   -1
Haley Riorden           12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Spiked Shoe PA          9/7/2018     5    19:09.0   113
Haley Riorden           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Monroe County           10/28/2017   2    18:35.2   120
Haley Riorden           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Marion Invite           10/21/2017   1    19:32.0   120
Haley Riorden           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   6    15:15.4   124
Haley Riorden           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    9    17:56.5   124
Haley Riorden           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    1    18:09.06  122
Haley Riorden           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    3    19:10.8   120
Haley Riorden           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     3    15:00.08  117
Haley Riorden           10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   5    20:07.4   107
Haley Riorden           10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    8    19:54.8   108
Haley Riorden           10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   11   19:01.9   114
Haley Riorden           10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Marion Invite           10/22/2016   4    21:48.00  89
Haley Riorden           10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   40   19:29.24  98
Haley Riorden           10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    55   19:38.9   90
Haley Riorden           10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    30   20:13.6   80
Haley Riorden           10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    35   20:10.0   89
Haley Riorden           10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     JFK Invite-JV           9/2/2016     2    16:31.89  83
Haley Riorden           9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Section 5-Class A       11/7/2015    9    19:59.2   111
Haley Riorden           9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Monroe County           10/31/2015   16   19:27.0   107
Haley Riorden           9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Marion Invite           10/24/2015   6    20:26.0   100
Haley Riorden           9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   20   16:05.7   104
Haley Riorden           9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    65   19:02.9   103
Haley Riorden           9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Wayne Invite            9/19/2015    4    20:15.0   97
Haley Riorden           9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     WFL Preseason So-Fr     9/12/2015    4    20:35.0   101
Haley Riorden           9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     JFK 4K Invite           9/5/2015     14   15:54.1   100
Lily Oliver             12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   63   20:35.1   98
Lily Oliver             12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    5    20:01.7   114
Lily Oliver             12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   12   19:14.3   107
Lily Oliver             12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Marion Invite           10/20/2018   3    20:22.0   103
Lily Oliver             12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Suffolk Officials Inv   10/13/2018   16   20:31.36  101
Lily Oliver             12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    35   18:48.0   107
Lily Oliver             12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    9    18:43.1   105
Lily Oliver             12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Spiked Shoe PA          9/7/2018     11   19:46.0   101
Lily Oliver             11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   64   21:59.1   71
Lily Oliver             11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    16   22:11.3   86
Lily Oliver             11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Monroe County           10/28/2017   24   19:52.3   95
Lily Oliver             11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Marion Invite           10/21/2017   9    21:38.0   78
Lily Oliver             11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   60   17:03.9   83
Lily Oliver             11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    44   19:12.9   99
Lily Oliver             11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    14   19:55.67  86
Lily Oliver             11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    29   21:13.1   80
Lily Oliver             11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     22   16:10.24  94
Madison Serapilio       10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   95   21:51.2   73
Madison Serapilio       10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    23   21:19.1   89
Madison Serapilio       10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   39   20:14.9   87
Madison Serapilio       10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Marion Invite           10/20/2018   17   22:21.0   63
Madison Serapilio       10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Suffolk Officials Inv   10/13/2018   50   22:11.46  67
Madison Serapilio       10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    123  20:34.8   71
Madison Serapilio       10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Spiked Shoe PA          9/7/2018     80   22:39.0   43
Madison Serapilio       9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   55   19:12.7   34
Madison Serapilio       9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    43   21:49.0   47
Madison Serapilio       9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     East Aurora Inv-JV      9/23/2017    7    22:25.50  37
Madison Serapilio       9    05-A   Rush-Henrietta     ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    10   22:53.3   46
Monica Gregg            12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   75   20:57.3   91
Monica Gregg            12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    12   20:45.5   100
Monica Gregg            12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   27   19:58.6   92
Monica Gregg            12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Marion Invite           10/20/2018   11   21:57.0   71
Monica Gregg            12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Suffolk Officials Inv   10/13/2018   44   22:00.12  71
Monica Gregg            12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    80   19:37.7   90
Monica Gregg            12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    27   19:51.9   82
Monica Gregg            12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Spiked Shoe PA          9/7/2018     32   20:57.0   77
Monica Gregg            11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    11   21:59.6   90
Monica Gregg            11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Monroe County           10/28/2017   17   19:39.0   99
Monica Gregg            11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Marion Invite           10/21/2017   7    21:28.0   82
Monica Gregg            11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   31   16:29.1   96
Monica Gregg            11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    45   19:13.2   99
Monica Gregg            11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    13   19:53.92  87
Monica Gregg            11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    20   20:54.4   86
Monica Gregg            11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     14   15:36.34  105
Taylor Biata            11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   24   22:25.9   43
Taylor Biata            11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Marion Inv-JV           10/20/2018   3    23:58.0   31
Taylor Biata            11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Suffolk Officials-JV    10/13/2018   7    23:46.32  36
Biehl-Navaez, Natalia   9    05-A   School Of Arts     Spartan Water Inv       10/13/2018   2    21:57.0   74
Maya Waller             10   05-A   School Of Arts     Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    79   23:26.6   46
Maya Waller             10   05-A   School Of Arts     Spartan Water Inv       10/13/2018   18   24:03.0   32
Maya Waller             9    05-A   School Of Arts     Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    34   25:05.7   28
Maya Waller             9    05-A   School Of Arts     Spartan Waterfr-JV      10/14/2017   4    22:49.0   52
Maya Waller             9    05-A   School Of Arts     McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    63   21:19.7   56
Maya Waller             9    05-A   School Of Arts     Victor Inv-JV           9/23/2017    1    21:06.0   84
Natalia Biehl-Navae     9    05-A   School Of Arts     Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    34   21:36.5   83
Samantha Carbajal       12   05-D   Sodus              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    101  22:55.8   24
Samantha Carbajal       11   05-D   Sodus              Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    17   23:06.2   68
Samantha Carbajal       11   05-D   Sodus              Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   17   21:50.0   64
Samantha Carbajal       11   05-D   Sodus              Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    19   20:19.4   82
Samantha Carbajal       10   05-C   Sodus              Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    62   26:11.3   -18
Samantha Carbajal       10   05-C   Sodus              Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   26   23:11.0   48
Alexandra Battaglia     10   05-A   Spencerport        Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    71   23:00.2   55
Alexandra Battaglia     10   05-A   Spencerport        Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   70   21:09.1   69
Alyssa Libonati         11   05-A   Spencerport        McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    99   20:40.3   70
Alyssa Libonati         11   05-A   Spencerport        Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    95   22:35.0   54
Alyssa Libonati         10   05-A   Spencerport        Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    27   19:56.0   93
Alyssa Libonati         10   05-A   Spencerport        Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    9    22:00.0   78
Alyssa Libonati         9    05-B   Spencerport        Section 5-Class B       11/7/2015    27   21:06.7   89
Alyssa Libonati         9    05-B   Spencerport        Monroe County           10/31/2015   30   19:54.0   98
Alyssa Libonati         9    05-B   Spencerport        Spartan Waterfront      10/17/2015   13   20:14.0   100
Alyssa Libonati         9    05-B   Spencerport        McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    6    19:15.9   99
Alyssa Libonati         9    05-B   Spencerport        Victor invite-V1        9/26/2015    25   21:02.0   86
Alyssa Libonati         9    05-B   Spencerport        West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/12/2015    9    20:21.0   96
Alyssa Libonati         8    05-A   Spencerport        Section 5-Class A       11/1/2014    39   21:44.9   75
Alyssa Libonati         8    05-A   Spencerport        Monroe Co Champ         10/25/2014   48   20:39.0   83
Alyssa Libonati         8    05-A   Spencerport        Spartan WaterFront      10/11/2014   17   21:06.0   83
Alyssa Libonati         8    05-A   Spencerport        Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/3/2014    15   21:29.0   81
Alyssa Libonati         8    05-A   Spencerport        McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/27/2014    22   20:39.0   74
Emily Colyer            12   05-A   Victor             Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    88   24:19.3   29
Emily Colyer            12   05-A   Victor             Marion Invite           10/20/2018   25   22:57.0   51
Emily Colyer            12   05-A   Victor             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    117  21:44.9   48
Emily Colyer            12   05-A   Victor             Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    34   24:47.81  16
Ilsa Kloiber            9    05-A   Victor             Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    56   23:49.0   54
Ilsa Kloiber            9    05-A   Victor             Monroe County           10/28/2017   51   20:41.6   78
Ilsa Kloiber            9    05-A   Victor             Marion Invite           10/21/2017   8    21:32.0   80
Ilsa Kloiber            9    05-A   Victor             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    80   20:23.9   75
Ilsa Kloiber            9    05-A   Victor             Victor Invite           9/23/2017    9    22:51.0   49
Ilsa Kloiber            9    05-A   Victor             Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    123  23:15.0   41
Paige Lind              11   05-A   Victor             Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    68   22:55.9   56
Paige Lind              11   05-A   Victor             Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   51   20:36.6   80
Paige Lind              11   05-A   Victor             Marion Invite           10/20/2018   7    21:43.0   76
Paige Lind              10   05-A   Victor             Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    41   23:08.1   67
Paige Lind              10   05-A   Victor             Monroe County           10/28/2017   30   19:57.5   93
Paige Lind              10   05-A   Victor             Marion Invite           10/21/2017   5    21:14.0   86
Paige Lind              10   05-A   Victor             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    44   19:49.2   87
Paige Lind              10   05-A   Victor             Victor Invite           9/23/2017    3    21:28.0   77
Paige Lind              9    05-A   Victor             NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   110  22:28.6   59
Paige Lind              9    05-A   Victor             Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    53   22:27.8   57
Paige Lind              9    05-A   Victor             Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   69   21:14.5   70
Paige Lind              9    05-A   Victor             Marion Invite           10/22/2016   12   23:08.00  62
Paige Lind              9    05-A   Victor             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    114  20:58.6   63
Paige Lind              9    05-A   Victor             Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    55   20:58.0   73
Peyton Tripp            10   05-A   Victor             Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    54   22:22.1   68
Peyton Tripp            10   05-A   Victor             Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   72   21:12.5   68
Peyton Tripp            10   05-A   Victor             Marion Invite           10/20/2018   12   22:02.0   69
Peyton Tripp            10   05-A   Victor             Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    22   23:02.24  68
Peyton Tripp            10   05-A   Victor             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    42   20:27.2   74
Peyton Tripp            10   05-A   Victor             Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    7    22:04.50  71
Peyton Tripp            9    05-A   Victor             Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    50   23:23.3   62
Peyton Tripp            9    05-A   Victor             Monroe County           10/28/2017   60   20:52.3   75
Peyton Tripp            9    05-A   Victor             Marion Invite           10/21/2017   11   22:04.0   70
Peyton Tripp            9    05-A   Victor             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    114  20:59.8   63
Peyton Tripp            9    05-A   Victor             Victor Invite           9/23/2017    7    22:40.0   53
Chance Rice Porter      9    05-C   Waterloo           NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   72   21:56.7   71
Chance Rice Porter      9    05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    13   21:28.5   86
Chance Rice Porter      9    05-C   Waterloo           Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   12   23:42.0   70
Chance Rice Porter      9    05-C   Waterloo           Auburn Invite           10/13/2018   6    21:43.6   78
Chance Rice Porter      9    05-C   Waterloo           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    23   20:01.4   83
Chance Rice Porter      9    05-C   Waterloo           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    22   20:00.7   79
Chance Rice Porter      9    05-C   Waterloo           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    20   21:49.8   76
Chance Rice Porter      9    05-C   Waterloo           Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     7    21:11.0   72
Chance Rice Porter      8    05-C   Waterloo           NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   55   22:39.4   71
Chance Rice Porter      8    05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    2    21:22.0   103
Chance Rice Porter      8    05-C   Waterloo           Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   2    20:00.0   101
Chance Rice Porter      8    05-C   Waterloo           Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   1    20:28.0   99
Chance Rice Porter      8    05-C   Waterloo           McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    21   19:25.7   94
Chance Rice Porter      8    05-C   Waterloo           Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    8    19:24.5   100
Chance Rice Porter      8    05-C   Waterloo           ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    13   20:40.9   90
Chance Rice Porter      8    05-C   Waterloo           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     7    21:20.6   81
Chance Rice Porter      7    05-C   Waterloo           NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   44   20:31.0   93
Chance Rice Porter      7    05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    3    20:19.0   100
Chance Rice Porter      7    05-C   Waterloo           Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   6    21:12.0   88
Chance Rice Porter      7    05-C   Waterloo           Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   18   20:15.30  83
Chance Rice Porter      7    05-C   Waterloo           McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    13   19:06.2   101
Chance Rice Porter      7    05-C   Waterloo           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    3    19:26.6   96
Chance Rice Porter      7    05-C   Waterloo           J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    5    17:01.0   88
Haley Shangraw          12   05-C   Waterloo           NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   53   21:31.5   80
Haley Shangraw          12   05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    9    21:11.4   91
Haley Shangraw          12   05-C   Waterloo           Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   8    23:06.0   82
Haley Shangraw          12   05-C   Waterloo           Auburn Invite           10/13/2018   9    21:54.9   75
Haley Shangraw          12   05-C   Waterloo           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    27   20:16.7   77
Haley Shangraw          12   05-C   Waterloo           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    23   20:02.9   78
Haley Shangraw          12   05-C   Waterloo           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    41   23:11.9   49
Haley Shangraw          12   05-C   Waterloo           Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     18   21:54.0   58
Haley Shangraw          11   05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    16   22:56.1   71
Haley Shangraw          11   05-C   Waterloo           Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   22   22:03.0   60
Haley Shangraw          11   05-C   Waterloo           Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   12   22:20.0   61
Haley Shangraw          11   05-C   Waterloo           McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    72   20:48.6   67
Haley Shangraw          11   05-C   Waterloo           Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    40   21:23.9   60
Haley Shangraw          11   05-C   Waterloo           ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    79   23:53.3   26
Haley Shangraw          11   05-C   Waterloo           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     46   24:12.1   24
Haley Shangraw          10   05-C   Waterloo           NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   99   22:16.0   58
Haley Shangraw          10   05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    21   22:29.0   56
Haley Shangraw          10   05-C   Waterloo           Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   30   23:26.0   43
Haley Shangraw          10   05-C   Waterloo           McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    62   21:55.5   45
Haley Shangraw          10   05-C   Waterloo           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    49   22:20.1   38
Haley Shangraw          10   05-C   Waterloo           J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    44   19:14.0   40
Haley Shangraw          10   05-C   Waterloo           Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    93   28:22.0   -49
Haley Shangraw          9    05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/7/2015    17   22:32.7   60
Haley Shangraw          9    05-C   Waterloo           W-FL League Champ       10/31/2015   22   22:06.0   61
Haley Shangraw          9    05-C   Waterloo           McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    106  21:41.4   50
Jessica Meyer           11   05-C   Waterloo           Wayne Finger La-JV      10/27/2018   11   28:22.0   -23
Jessica Meyer           11   05-C   Waterloo           Auburn Invite           10/13/2018   70   27:27.9   -36
Jessica Meyer           11   05-C   Waterloo           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    147  25:50.0   -34
Jessica Meyer           11   05-C   Waterloo           ESM Invite-JV           9/15/2018    81   30:32.6   -98
Jessica Meyer           10   05-C   Waterloo           Wayne-Finger La-JV      10/28/2017   17   28:21.0   -66
Jessica Meyer           10   05-C   Waterloo           Marion Inv-JV           10/21/2017   43   29:48.0   -85
Jessica Meyer           10   05-C   Waterloo           Spartan Waterfr-JV      10/14/2017   34   27:38.0   -45
Jessica Meyer           10   05-C   Waterloo           McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    176  25:08.8   -20
Jessica Meyer           10   05-C   Waterloo           Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    180  27:15.3   -57
Jessica Meyer           10   05-C   Waterloo           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     112  27:54.6   -50
Nadya Clingerman        8    05-C   Waterloo           NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   128  26:16.5   -16
Nadya Clingerman        8    05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    67   26:16.6   -11
Natalie Disanto         8    05-C   Waterloo           NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   73   21:57.6   71
Natalie Disanto         8    05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    15   21:32.6   84
Natalie Disanto         8    05-C   Waterloo           Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   10   23:28.0   75
Natalie Disanto         8    05-C   Waterloo           Auburn Invite           10/13/2018   17   22:26.1   64
Natalie Disanto         8    05-C   Waterloo           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    92   22:14.8   38
Natalie Disanto         8    05-C   Waterloo           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    35   20:33.2   68
Natalie Disanto         8    05-C   Waterloo           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    32   22:36.0   61
Natalie Disanto         8    05-C   Waterloo           Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     8    21:19.0   70
Riley Corey             12   05-C   Waterloo           NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   22   20:39.9   97
Riley Corey             12   05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    3    20:35.9   103
Riley Corey             12   05-C   Waterloo           Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   6    22:42.0   90
Riley Corey             12   05-C   Waterloo           Auburn Invite           10/13/2018   4    21:08.7   90
Riley Corey             12   05-C   Waterloo           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    14   19:36.6   91
Riley Corey             12   05-C   Waterloo           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/22/2018    5    19:05.7   97
Riley Corey             12   05-C   Waterloo           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    12   21:11.7   89
Riley Corey             12   05-C   Waterloo           Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     4    20:10.0   93
Riley Corey             11   05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    8    22:16.9   84
Riley Corey             11   05-C   Waterloo           Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   7    21:06.0   79
Riley Corey             11   05-C   Waterloo           Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   3    20:51.0   91
Riley Corey             11   05-C   Waterloo           McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    33   19:51.2   86
Riley Corey             11   05-C   Waterloo           Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    10   19:32.7   97
Riley Corey             11   05-C   Waterloo           ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    25   20:59.0   84
Riley Corey             11   05-C   Waterloo           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     11   21:58.0   69
Riley Corey             10   05-C   Waterloo           NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   79   21:38.5   70
Riley Corey             10   05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    9    21:19.3   80
Riley Corey             10   05-C   Waterloo           Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   20   22:51.0   55
Riley Corey             10   05-C   Waterloo           Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   56   21:17.12  62
Riley Corey             10   05-C   Waterloo           McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    39   21:09.9   60
Riley Corey             10   05-C   Waterloo           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    29   21:22.2   58
Riley Corey             10   05-C   Waterloo           J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    23   18:11.0   63
Riley Corey             10   05-C   Waterloo           Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    56   25:30.0   8
Riley Corey             9    05-C   Waterloo           NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   70   22:04.2   69
Riley Corey             9    05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/7/2015    6    21:17.2   85
Riley Corey             9    05-C   Waterloo           W-FL League Champ       10/31/2015   8    20:53.0   85
Riley Corey             9    05-C   Waterloo           McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    68   20:34.8   72
Riley Corey             9    05-C   Waterloo           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/26/2015    22   20:25.5   74
Riley Corey             9    05-C   Waterloo           WFL Preseason So-Fr     9/12/2015    29   23:42.0   39
Riley Corey             8    05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/1/2014    16   22:18.8   64
Riley Corey             8    05-C   Waterloo           Wayne-Finger Champ      10/25/2014   11   21:39.0   69
Riley Corey             8    05-C   Waterloo           Burnt Hills Inv-V2      10/11/2014   43   22:08.46  44
Riley Corey             8    05-C   Waterloo           Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/3/2014    31   22:58.0   52
Riley Corey             8    05-C   Waterloo           McQuaid Inv-A Sd        9/27/2014    61   21:25.1   59
Riley Corey             8    05-C   Waterloo           Baldwinsville Inv-Sm    9/20/2014    37   21:23.2   62
Sennett Turner          11   05-C   Waterloo           NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   97   22:45.7   55
Sennett Turner          11   05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    20   22:10.4   72
Sennett Turner          11   05-C   Waterloo           Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   25   24:48.0   48
Sennett Turner          11   05-C   Waterloo           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    82   21:48.6   47
Sennett Turner          11   05-C   Waterloo           ESM Invitational        9/15/2018    48   23:28.9   43
Sennett Turner          11   05-C   Waterloo           Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     22   22:04.0   55
Sennett Turner          10   05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    19   23:12.5   66
Sennett Turner          10   05-C   Waterloo           Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   25   22:13.0   57
Sennett Turner          10   05-C   Waterloo           Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   7    21:34.0   77
Sennett Turner          10   05-C   Waterloo           McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    42   20:03.2   82
Sennett Turner          10   05-C   Waterloo           Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    24   20:36.7   76
Sennett Turner          10   05-C   Waterloo           ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    65   22:48.1   48
Sennett Turner          10   05-C   Waterloo           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     27   23:16.4   43
Sennett Turner          9    05-C   Waterloo           NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   78   21:35.0   71
Sennett Turner          9    05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    13   21:34.9   74
Sennett Turner          9    05-C   Waterloo           Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   11   22:05.0   70
Sennett Turner          9    05-C   Waterloo           Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   23   20:22.35  81
Sennett Turner          9    05-C   Waterloo           McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    33   20:32.5   72
Sennett Turner          9    05-C   Waterloo           J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    20   17:55.0   68
Sennett Turner          9    05-C   Waterloo           Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    52   25:24.0   10
Sennett Turner          8    05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/7/2015    10   21:51.5   74
Sennett Turner          8    05-C   Waterloo           W-FL League Champ       10/31/2015   12   21:23.0   75
Sennett Turner          8    05-C   Waterloo           McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    84   21:06.6   62
Sennett Turner          8    05-C   Waterloo           WFL Preseason So-Fr     9/12/2015    30   23:45.0   38
Sennett Turner          7    05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/1/2014    18   22:21.9   63
Sennett Turner          7    05-C   Waterloo           Wayne-Finger Champ      10/25/2014   14   22:05.0   60
Sennett Turner          7    05-C   Waterloo           Burnt Hills Inv-V2      10/11/2014   57   22:32.69  36
Sennett Turner          7    05-C   Waterloo           Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/3/2014    41   23:25.0   43
Sennett Turner          7    05-C   Waterloo           McQuaid Inv-A Sd        9/27/2014    70   21:41.9   53
Sennett Turner          7    05-C   Waterloo           Baldwinsville Inv-Sm    9/20/2014    42   21:27.3   61
Skylar Matello          8    05-C   Waterloo           NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   127  26:16.5   -16
Skylar Matello          8    05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/3/2018    51   24:44.1   20
Adriana Behrendt        11   05-B   Wayne              NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   35   20:24.8   102
Adriana Behrendt        11   05-B   Wayne              Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    6    20:33.1   104
Adriana Behrendt        11   05-B   Wayne              Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   2    21:48.0   108
Adriana Behrendt        11   05-B   Wayne              Marion Invite           10/20/2018   2    20:00.0   110
Adriana Behrendt        11   05-B   Wayne              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    10   19:06.3   101
Adriana Behrendt        10   05-B   Wayne              NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   37   21:52.6   89
Adriana Behrendt        10   05-B   Wayne              Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    3    21:12.6   106
Adriana Behrendt        10   05-B   Wayne              Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   4    20:37.0   89
Adriana Behrendt        10   05-B   Wayne              Marion Invite           10/21/2017   3    20:37.0   99
Adriana Behrendt        10   05-B   Wayne              Midlakes Invite         10/7/2017    2    20:46.0   93
Adriana Behrendt        10   05-B   Wayne              Victor Invite           9/23/2017    2    20:53.0   88
Adriana Behrendt        10   05-B   Wayne              Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    13   20:51.0   89
Adriana Behrendt        9    05-B   Wayne              NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   45   20:02.8   102
Adriana Behrendt        9    05-B   Wayne              Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    3    19:53.9   108
Adriana Behrendt        9    05-B   Wayne              Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   3    20:22.0   105
Adriana Behrendt        9    05-B   Wayne              Marion Invite           10/22/2016   8    22:27.00  76
Adriana Behrendt        9    05-B   Wayne              Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    11   21:02.0   90
Adriana Behrendt        9    05-B   Wayne              McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    1    19:28.2   94
Adriana Behrendt        9    05-B   Wayne              Leroy Invite            9/24/2016    4    19:59.53  82
Adriana Behrendt        9    05-B   Wayne              Wayne Invite-V2         9/17/2016    9    20:30.0   82
Adriana Behrendt        9    05-B   Wayne              Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    12   22:15.0   73
Adriana Behrendt        8    05-B   Wayne              Section 5-Class B       11/7/2015    24   20:55.4   93
Adriana Behrendt        8    05-B   Wayne              W-FL League Champ       10/31/2015   3    20:10.0   100
Adriana Behrendt        8    05-B   Wayne              Marion Invite           10/24/2015   13   21:06.0   87
Adriana Behrendt        8    05-B   Wayne              Weedsport Invite        10/17/2015   7    22:06.4   80
Adriana Behrendt        8    05-B   Wayne              Penfield-Irondequoit    10/9/2015    17   20:49.0   94
Adriana Behrendt        8    05-B   Wayne              McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/3/2015    70   20:22.6   76
Adriana Behrendt        8    05-B   Wayne              Victor invite-V2        9/26/2015    13   21:29.0   77
Adriana Behrendt        8    05-B   Wayne              Wayne Invite            9/19/2015    14   21:25.0   74
Adriana Behrendt        8    05-B   Wayne              WFL Preseason So-Fr     9/12/2015    10   22:13.0   69
Alaska Dunstan          10   05-B   Wayne              Section 5-Class B       11/3/2018    20   22:25.1   67
Alaska Dunstan          10   05-B   Wayne              Wayne Finger Lakes      10/27/2018   14   23:57.0   65
Alaska Dunstan          10   05-B   Wayne              Marion Invite           10/20/2018   16   22:20.0   63
Adelyn Carney           11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   78   21:24.4   64
Adelyn Carney           11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    26   23:22.94  61
Adelyn Carney           11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    93   21:15.7   58
Adelyn Carney           10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe County           10/28/2017   59   20:51.9   75
Adelyn Carney           10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    16   21:25.0   77
Adelyn Carney           10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    10   19:53.3   85
Adelyn Carney           10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    78   22:05.0   64
Adelyn Carney           9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe County JV        10/29/2016   1    20:30.7   85
Adelyn Carney           9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Penfield-Irondeq-JV     10/7/2016    1    21:49.0   75
Adelyn Carney           9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    8    19:47.7   87
Adelyn Carney           9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    28   19:56.0   93
Adelyn Carney           8    05-A   Webster Schroeder  NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   55   22:27.7   60
Adelyn Carney           8    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Section 5-Class A       11/7/2015    49   22:37.3   59
Adelyn Carney           8    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe Co-JV            10/31/2015   5    21:23.0   68
Adelyn Carney           8    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Pembroke Invite         10/17/2015   26   22:03.0   65
Ariel Milner            10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    28   21:22.6   87
Ariel Milner            10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   1    20:30.3   82
Ariel Milner            10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Pembroke Invite         10/13/2018   9    21:28.1   73
Ariel Milner            10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Midlakes Inv-JV         10/6/2018    2    23:30.00  59
Ariel Milner            10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    19   20:50.4   66
Cecelia Carney          12   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    50   22:16.0   70
Cecelia Carney          12   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   44   20:24.7   84
Cecelia Carney          12   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Pembroke Invite         10/13/2018   7    20:54.0   84
Cecelia Carney          12   05-A   Webster Schroeder  McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    26   20:07.3   81
Cecelia Carney          11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   81   22:14.1   66
Cecelia Carney          11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    45   23:12.7   66
Cecelia Carney          11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe County           10/28/2017   26   19:54.9   94
Cecelia Carney          11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    14   21:17.0   79
Cecelia Carney          11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    43   19:47.7   87
Cecelia Carney          11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    86   22:16.0   61
Elizabeth Ramsey        12   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    66   22:42.0   61
Elizabeth Ramsey        12   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   61   20:53.2   74
Elizabeth Ramsey        12   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Pembroke Invite         10/13/2018   15   21:49.9   65
Elizabeth Ramsey        12   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    23   23:10.74  65
Elizabeth Ramsey        12   05-A   Webster Schroeder  McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    48   20:37.3   71
Elizabeth Ramsey        11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   98   22:24.3   63
Elizabeth Ramsey        11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    55   23:48.7   54
Elizabeth Ramsey        11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe County           10/28/2017   63   20:54.1   74
Elizabeth Ramsey        11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    33   22:20.0   58
Elizabeth Ramsey        11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    157  25:33.0   -5
Elizabeth Ramsey        10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    35   21:22.2   79
Elizabeth Ramsey        10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   76   21:23.9   67
Elizabeth Ramsey        10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   27   22:14.0   55
Elizabeth Ramsey        10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    39   23:35.0   39
Elizabeth Ramsey        10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    23   20:49.6   66
Elizabeth Ramsey        10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    60   21:01.0   72
Elizabeth Ramsey        9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   39   22:01.8   68
Elizabeth Ramsey        9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Section 5-Class A       11/7/2015    34   21:28.7   81
Elizabeth Ramsey        9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe Co-JV            10/31/2015   2    20:43.0   82
Elizabeth Ramsey        9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Penfield-Irondequoit    10/9/2015    42   22:05.0   68
Elizabeth Ramsey        9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    32   20:33.2   73
Elizabeth Ramsey        9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Victor invite-JV        9/26/2015    7    22:13.0   63
Elizabeth Ramsey        8    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Section 5-Class A       11/1/2014    35   21:36.8   78
Elizabeth Ramsey        8    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Pembroke Invite         10/11/2014   16   21:12.0   80
Jaime Gudyka            11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    38   21:40.3   82
Jaime Gudyka            11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   33   20:07.4   90
Jaime Gudyka            11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    40   20:23.1   75
Jaime Gudyka            10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    17   20:22.4   76
Jaime Gudyka            9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    59   23:10.5   43
Jaime Gudyka            9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe County JV        10/29/2016   37   22:59.1   35
Jaime Gudyka            9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   35   22:41.0   46
Jaime Gudyka            9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Penfield-Irondeq-JV     10/7/2016    18   23:38.0   38
Jaime Gudyka            9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    101  22:18.0   46
Jaime Gudyka            8    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Section 5-Class A       11/7/2015    52   23:08.8   48
Jaime Gudyka            8    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Pembroke Inv-JV         10/17/2015   1    22:13.0   62
Kaitlyn Nowak           10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   3    21:17.9   66
Kaitlyn Nowak           10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Pembroke Invite         10/13/2018   11   21:32.5   71
Kaitlyn Nowak           10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Midlakes Inv-JV         10/6/2018    4    23:47.49  53
Kaitlyn Nowak           9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   115  22:35.1   59
Kaitlyn Nowak           9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    23   22:30.7   80
Kaitlyn Nowak           9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe County           10/28/2017   34   20:06.0   90
Kaitlyn Nowak           9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   6    20:58.0   83
Kaitlyn Nowak           9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    18   21:26.0   76
Kaitlyn Nowak           9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    12   19:59.6   83
Kaitlyn Nowak           9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    14   22:21.0   59
Kaitlyn Nowak           8    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    57   23:01.9   45
Kaitlyn Nowak           8    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe County JV        10/29/2016   2    20:52.5   78
Kaitlyn Nowak           8    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   12   21:09.0   77
Kaitlyn Nowak           8    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Penfield-Irondeq-JV     10/7/2016    3    22:22.0   64
Kaitlyn Nowak           8    05-A   Webster Schroeder  McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    14   20:27.9   74
Leigha Gould            11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    49   22:11.4   71
Leigha Gould            11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   60   20:52.7   74
Leigha Gould            11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Pembroke Invite         10/13/2018   12   21:34.2   71
Leigha Gould            11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    51   20:40.5   70
Leigha Gould            10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   243  24:25.7   22
Leigha Gould            10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    61   24:08.6   47
Leigha Gould            10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe County           10/28/2017   76   21:40.2   59
Leigha Gould            10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   19   22:09.0   59
Leigha Gould            10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    36   22:43.0   51
Madeline Ugine          10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    44   21:51.3   78
Madeline Ugine          10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   49   20:33.1   81
Madeline Ugine          10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Pembroke Invite         10/13/2018   13   21:40.7   68
Madeline Ugine          10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    21   20:56.6   64
Madeline Ugine          9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    27   22:41.0   76
Madeline Ugine          9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   11   21:35.0   70
Madeline Ugine          9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    22   21:48.0   69
Madeline Ugine          9    05-A   Webster Schroeder  McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    15   20:10.7   79
Sofia Magnera           7    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    13   20:46.1   100
Sofia Magnera           7    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   28   19:59.1   92
Sofia Magnera           7    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Pembroke Invite         10/13/2018   8    20:54.7   84
Sofia Magnera           7    05-A   Webster Schroeder  Midlakes Inv-D1         10/6/2018    9    22:00.01  89
Sofia Magnera           7    05-A   Webster Schroeder  McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    11   20:00.9   83
Elena Ziskind           11   05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   3    21:03.1   71
Elena Ziskind           11   05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    129  20:47.1   67
Elena Ziskind           10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    37   23:00.4   70
Elena Ziskind           10   05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    82   19:59.3   83
Elena Ziskind           10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    16   22:32.0   55
Elena Ziskind           9    05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County JV        10/29/2016   5    21:05.2   73
Elena Ziskind           9    05-A   Webster Thomas     Spartan Waterfront-B    10/15/2016   3    21:38.0   72
Elena Ziskind           9    05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    13   20:26.3   74
Elisabeth Brown         12   05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   8    21:35.4   60
Elisabeth Brown         12   05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    16   20:50.9   66
Elisabeth Brown         11   05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County           10/28/2017   62   20:53.9   74
Elisabeth Brown         11   05-A   Webster Thomas     Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   13   22:25.0   60
Elisabeth Brown         11   05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    6    20:33.4   72
Haley Brennan           12   05-A   Webster Thomas     Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    32   21:34.4   84
Haley Brennan           12   05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   31   20:06.4   90
Haley Brennan           12   05-A   Webster Thomas     Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   37   20:55.40  80
Haley Brennan           12   05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    95   20:01.8   82
Haley Brennan           11   05-A   Webster Thomas     Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    36   22:59.5   70
Haley Brennan           11   05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County           10/28/2017   20   19:46.7   96
Haley Brennan           11   05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    68   19:40.9   89
Haley Brennan           11   05-A   Webster Thomas     Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    97   22:39.0   53
Haley Brennan           10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County JV        10/29/2016   28   22:27.8   46
Haley Brennan           10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Spartan Waterfront-B    10/15/2016   22   23:32.0   34
Haley Brennan           10   05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    71   22:27.6   34
Haley Brennan           9    05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe Co-JV            10/31/2015   1    20:40.0   83
Heather Ashton          10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    33   21:36.2   83
Heather Ashton          10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   50   20:35.5   80
Heather Ashton          10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   45   21:07.13  76
Heather Ashton          10   05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    10   20:00.5   83
Heather Ashton          9    05-A   Webster Thomas     Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    25   22:35.6   78
Heather Ashton          9    05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County           10/28/2017   11   19:20.4   105
Heather Ashton          9    05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    21   18:37.8   110
Heather Ashton          9    05-A   Webster Thomas     Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    33   20:53.0   88
Heather Ashton          8    05-A   Webster Thomas     NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   78   20:40.8   95
Heather Ashton          8    05-A   Webster Thomas     NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   95   20:36.3   91
Heather Ashton          8    05-A   Webster Thomas     Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    10   20:03.4   105
Heather Ashton          8    05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   23   19:55.9   96
Heather Ashton          8    05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    34   19:00.5   103
Heather Ashton          8    05-A   Webster Thomas     McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    12   20:04.6   101
Katherine Peterson      10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    19   21:16.5   90
Katherine Peterson      10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   9    19:10.5   109
Katherine Peterson      10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   7    19:46.60  102
Katherine Peterson      10   05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    67   19:27.0   94
Katherine Peterson      9    05-A   Webster Thomas     Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    9    21:50.8   93
Katherine Peterson      9    05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    13   20:01.8   82
Kati Gamache            10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   2    20:46.6   76
Laura Witt              11   05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County Ch-JV     10/27/2018   2    20:40.8   78
Laura Witt              10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    31   22:47.9   74
Laura Witt              10   05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    20   20:40.7   69
Laura Witt              10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    109  22:57.0   47
Laura Witt              9    05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County JV        10/29/2016   4    21:00.0   75
Laura Witt              9    05-A   Webster Thomas     Spartan Waterfront-B    10/15/2016   1    21:31.0   75
Laura Witt              9    05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    15   20:28.9   73
Lia Kowalski            11   05-A   Webster Thomas     Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    35   21:36.5   83
Lia Kowalski            11   05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   30   20:02.0   91
Lia Kowalski            11   05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    58   19:19.6   96
Lia Kowalski            10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Spartan Waterfr-JV      10/14/2017   1    21:50.0   71
Lia Kowalski            10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    33   23:26.0   37
Lia Kowalski            9    05-A   Webster Thomas     NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   98   21:11.4   85
Lia Kowalski            9    05-A   Webster Thomas     NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   88   20:24.1   95
Lia Kowalski            9    05-A   Webster Thomas     Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    16   20:41.6   92
Lia Kowalski            9    05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   24   19:58.3   96
Lia Kowalski            9    05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    47   19:20.9   96
Lia Kowalski            9    05-A   Webster Thomas     McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    22   20:28.4   94
Maizie Grunwald         12   05-A   Webster Thomas     Alden Bulldog St-JV     10/13/2018   1    21:21.09  71
Maizie Grunwald         11   05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County           10/28/2017   56   20:43.9   77
Maizie Grunwald         11   05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    56   19:25.7   94
Megan Giesen            9    05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    25   21:14.4   58
Megan Giesen            9    05-A   Webster Thomas     Victor Inv-JV           9/23/2017    2    21:39.0   73
Molly O'Brien           10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    37   21:40.3   82
Molly O'Brien           10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   17   19:50.2   95
Molly O'Brien           10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   9    19:47.86  102
Molly O'Brien           10   05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    69   19:29.2   93
Molly O'Brien           9    05-A   Webster Thomas     Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    29   22:42.5   76
Molly O'Brien           9    05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County           10/28/2017   32   20:01.1   92
Molly O'Brien           9    05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    60   19:28.6   93
Molly O'Brien           9    05-A   Webster Thomas     Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    57   21:27.0   77
Sadie Cunningham        12   05-A   Webster Thomas     Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    69   22:58.6   55
Sadie Cunningham        12   05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   62   20:53.2   74
Sadie Cunningham        12   05-A   Webster Thomas     Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   34   20:53.84  80
Sadie Cunningham        12   05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    114  20:24.5   75
Sadie Cunningham        11   05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    66   19:34.4   92
Sadie Cunningham        10   05-A   Webster Thomas     NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   124  21:52.8   71
Sadie Cunningham        10   05-A   Webster Thomas     NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   92   20:30.7   93
Sadie Cunningham        10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    14   20:26.8   97
Sadie Cunningham        10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   33   20:12.8   91
Sadie Cunningham        10   05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    39   19:05.8   101
Sadie Cunningham        10   05-A   Webster Thomas     McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    20   20:26.2   94
Sage Altobelli          9    05-A   Webster Thomas     Section 5-Class A       11/3/2018    21   21:17.9   89
Sage Altobelli          9    05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County Champ     10/27/2018   54   20:41.0   78
Sage Altobelli          9    05-A   Webster Thomas     Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   16   20:09.62  95
Sage Altobelli          9    05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    97   20:03.5   82
Ellie Erwin             10   05-C   Williamson         McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    24   20:34.6   71
Ellie Erwin             10   05-C   Williamson         Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     26   22:18.0   50
Ellie Erwin             9    05-D   Williamson         Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    24   23:39.2   57
Ellie Erwin             9    05-D   Williamson         Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   14   21:42.0   67
Ellie Erwin             9    05-D   Williamson         Marion Invite           10/21/2017   14   22:36.0   59
Ellie Erwin             9    05-D   Williamson         Midlakes Invite         10/7/2017    5    22:32.0   57
Jayelle Dunning         9    05-D   Williamson         Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    25   23:39.7   57
Jayelle Dunning         9    05-D   Williamson         Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   35   23:17.0   35
Jayelle Dunning         9    05-D   Williamson         Marion Invite           10/21/2017   23   23:58.0   32
Jayelle Dunning         9    05-D   Williamson         Midlakes Invite         10/7/2017    7    23:29.0   38
Jayelle Dunning         9    05-D   Williamson         McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    54   21:24.1   55
Jayelle Dunning         9    05-D   Williamson         Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    47   23:34.60  34
Jayelle Dunning         9    05-D   Williamson         Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     11   23:18.0   46
Jayelle Dunning         8    05-D   Williamson         Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    21   22:11.1   62
Jayelle Dunning         8    05-D   Williamson         Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   21   22:52.0   55
Jayelle Dunning         8    05-D   Williamson         Marion Invite           10/22/2016   32   25:43.00  11
Jayelle Dunning         8    05-D   Williamson         Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    48   24:11.0   27
Ashley Schaal           9    06-C   Akron              Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    30   22:31.20  51
Ashley Schaal           9    06-C   Akron              Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   21   22:42.0   44
Emma Esposito           8    06-C   Akron              Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    62   23:44.34  36
Emma Esposito           8    06-C   Akron              Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   33   24:02.8   25
Emma Esposito           8    06-C   Akron              Alexander Invite        10/19/2018   18   22:49.22  48
Emma Esposito           8    06-C   Akron              Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   41   23:10.00  35
Emma Esposito           8    06-C   Akron              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    144  22:35.8   31
Emma Esposito           8    06-C   Akron              East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    60   22:16.15  39
Emma Esposito           8    06-C   Akron              Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     91   25:11.73  -2
Emma Esposito           7    06-C   Akron              Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    37   22:53.32  43
Emma Esposito           7    06-C   Akron              Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   24   23:38.2   36
Emma Esposito           7    06-C   Akron              Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   20   22:32.0   47
Hope Cummings           12   06-C   Akron              Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   52   26:00.7   -14
Hope Cummings           12   06-C   Akron              Alexander Invite        10/19/2018   61   25:50.85  -13
Hope Cummings           12   06-C   Akron              Alden Bulldog St-JV     10/13/2018   75   25:17.65  -8
Hope Cummings           12   06-C   Akron              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    260  25:07.7   -20
Hope Cummings           12   06-C   Akron              East Aurora Inv-JV      9/22/2018    84   26:03.54  -37
Hope Cummings           11   06-C   Akron              Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   38   24:58.2   10
Hope Cummings           11   06-C   Akron              Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   36   24:11.0   14
Hope Cummings           11   06-C   Akron              Alden Bulldog-JV        10/14/2017   90   26:36.37  -32
Hope Cummings           11   06-C   Akron              McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    179  23:46.8   7
Hope Cummings           11   06-C   Akron              East Aurora Inv-JV      9/23/2017    39   26:06.09  -37
Hope Cummings           11   06-C   Akron              Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    50   28:50.45  -71
Hope Cummings           10   06-C   Akron              Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    38   22:50.87  46
Hope Cummings           10   06-C   Akron              Niagara Orleans         10/29/2016   37   25:06.4   11
Hope Cummings           10   06-C   Akron              Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/15/2016   44   22:53.22  40
Hope Cummings           10   06-C   Akron              McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    97   22:06.2   41
Hope Cummings           10   06-C   Akron              McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    76   23:49.8   26
Hope Cummings           10   06-C   Akron              East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    64   22:24.32  35
Hope Cummings           9    06-C   Akron              Section 6-Class C       11/6/2015    35   22:36.93  69
Hope Cummings           9    06-C   Akron              Niagara Orleans         10/31/2015   10   21:49.1   76
Hope Cummings           9    06-C   Akron              Alden Bulldog Sm        10/17/2015   21   21:06.34  74
Hope Cummings           9    06-C   Akron              McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    70   21:19.3   58
Hope Cummings           9    06-C   Akron              East Aurora Invite      9/26/2015    41   20:55.59  64
Hope Cummings           9    06-C   Akron              Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    77   24:39.6   21
Hope Cummings           9    06-C   Akron              West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/12/2015    36   22:30.0   53
Hope Cummings           8    06-C   Akron              Section 6-Class C2      10/31/2014   9    21:30.5   75
Hope Cummings           8    06-C   Akron              Niagara Orleans         10/25/2014   17   22:52.0   60
Hope Cummings           8    06-C   Akron              Clarence Inv-Sm         10/18/2014   22   23:22.0   50
Hope Cummings           8    06-C   Akron              KNOX-C Invite           10/4/2014    46   22:18.21  58
Hope Cummings           8    06-C   Akron              McQuaid Inv-A2          9/27/2014    56   21:21.7   60
Kaila Szczgielski       8    06-C   Akron              Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    15   21:27.90  82
Kaila Szczgielski       8    06-C   Akron              Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   11   21:56.3   67
Kaila Szczgielski       8    06-C   Akron              Alexander Invite        10/19/2018   4    21:23.63  76
Kaila Szczgielski       8    06-C   Akron              Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   11   21:06.70  76
Kaila Szczgielski       8    06-C   Akron              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    27   20:10.1   80
Kaila Szczgielski       8    06-C   Akron              East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    11   19:49.06  88
Katelyn James           11   06-C   Akron              Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   53   26:12.3   -18
Katelyn James           11   06-C   Akron              Alexander Invite        10/19/2018   55   25:37.09  -8
Katelyn James           11   06-C   Akron              Alden Bulldog St-JV     10/13/2018   89   25:47.74  -18
Katelyn James           11   06-C   Akron              East Aurora Inv-JV      9/22/2018    72   25:11.02  -20
Katelyn James           11   06-C   Akron              Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     116  27:17.60  -44
Katelyn James           10   06-C   Akron              Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    55   23:48.89  25
Katelyn James           10   06-C   Akron              Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   29   24:01.0   29
Katelyn James           10   06-C   Akron              Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   25   23:04.0   37
Katelyn James           10   06-C   Akron              Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   70   24:28.71  10
Katelyn James           10   06-C   Akron              McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    134  22:51.0   26
Katelyn James           10   06-C   Akron              East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    47   24:07.68  2
Katelyn James           10   06-C   Akron              Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    100  26:17.88  -20
Katelyn James           9    06-C   Akron              Section 6-Class C       11/6/2016    56   23:58.54  23
Kayla Murray            10   06-C   Akron              Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    37   22:37.20  59
Kayla Murray            10   06-C   Akron              Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   15   22:06.7   64
Kayla Murray            10   06-C   Akron              Alexander Invite        10/19/2018   10   22:01.37  64
Kayla Murray            10   06-C   Akron              Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   24   22:01.07  58
Kayla Murray            10   06-C   Akron              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    86   21:39.9   50
Lauren Wagner           9    06-C   Akron              Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    10   21:18.77  85
Lauren Wagner           9    06-C   Akron              Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   6    21:17.8   80
Lauren Wagner           9    06-C   Akron              Alexander Invite        10/19/2018   2    21:01.42  84
Lauren Wagner           9    06-C   Akron              Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   6    20:32.55  87
Lauren Wagner           9    06-C   Akron              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    19   19:47.9   87
Lauren Wagner           9    06-C   Akron              East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    9    19:37.99  91
Lauren Wagner           9    06-C   Akron              Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     16   21:06.97  80
Madison Jimerson        10   06-C   Akron              Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    28   22:06.67  69
Madison Jimerson        10   06-C   Akron              Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   10   21:55.0   68
Madison Jimerson        10   06-C   Akron              Alexander Invite        10/19/2018   7    21:30.52  74
Madison Jimerson        10   06-C   Akron              Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   18   21:45.72  63
Madison Jimerson        10   06-C   Akron              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    57   20:55.3   65
Madison Jimerson        10   06-C   Akron              East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    23   20:28.71  74
Madison Jimerson        10   06-C   Akron              Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     39   22:27.49  53
Madison Jimerson        9    06-C   Akron              Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    24   22:14.17  56
Madison Jimerson        9    06-C   Akron              Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   19   23:11.1   45
Madison Jimerson        9    06-C   Akron              Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   13   21:37.0   66
Rachel Pequeen          10   06-C   Akron              Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   56   26:55.0   -32
Rachel Pequeen          10   06-C   Akron              Alexander Invite        10/19/2018   51   25:26.59  -5
Rachel Pequeen          10   06-C   Akron              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    257  25:04.5   -19
Rachel Pequeen          10   06-C   Akron              East Aurora Inv-JV      9/22/2018    106  28:03.55  -77
Rachel Pequeen          9    06-C   Akron              Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   41   25:09.3   6
Rachel Pequeen          9    06-C   Akron              Alden Bulldog-JV        10/14/2017   37   24:19.29  14
Rachel Pequeen          9    06-C   Akron              McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    114  22:29.5   33
Rachel Pequeen          9    06-C   Akron              East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    49   24:13.31  1
Rachel Pequeen          9    06-C   Akron              Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    95   26:08.61  -17
Rachel Pequeen          8    06-C   Akron              Section 6-Class C       11/6/2016    36   22:45.44  48
Alanna Holman           10   06-C   Albion             NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   23   20:41.1   96
Alanna Holman           10   06-C   Albion             Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    3    20:12.65  107
Alanna Holman           10   06-C   Albion             Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   3    20:44.7   91
Alanna Holman           10   06-C   Albion             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    5    19:12.2   99
Alanna Holman           10   06-C   Albion             Spiked Shoe PA          9/7/2018     15   20:14.0   91
Alanna Holman           9    06-B   Albion             NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   63   22:39.9   74
Alanna Holman           9    06-B   Albion             Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    7    19:53.27  103
Alanna Holman           9    06-B   Albion             Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   3    20:47.8   93
Alanna Holman           9    06-B   Albion             Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    10   21:07.0   83
Alanna Holman           9    06-B   Albion             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    18   19:17.4   97
Alanna Holman           8    06-B   Albion             Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    37   21:19.16  77
Alanna Holman           8    06-B   Albion             Niagara Orleans         10/29/2016   11   22:36.6   61
Alanna Holman           8    06-B   Albion             Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   79   21:55.09  50
Alanna Holman           8    06-B   Albion             Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    47   24:11.0   27
Alexa Adams             12   06-C   Albion             Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    46   23:02.14  50
Alexa Adams             12   06-C   Albion             Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   26   23:20.3   39
Alexa Adams             12   06-C   Albion             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    130  22:24.2   35
Alexa Adams             12   06-C   Albion             Spiked Shoe PA          9/7/2018     132  25:48.0   -20
Alexa Adams             11   06-B   Albion             Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    52   22:28.33  52
Alexa Adams             11   06-B   Albion             Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   18   22:53.1   51
Alexa Adams             11   06-B   Albion             Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   17   23:00.0   48
Alexa Adams             11   06-B   Albion             Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    42   22:50.0   48
Alexa Adams             11   06-B   Albion             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    136  21:15.6   58
Alexa Adams             10   06-B   Albion             Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    68   22:54.23  45
Emma Mathes             12   06-C   Albion             Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    24   21:51.82  74
Emma Mathes             12   06-C   Albion             Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   21   22:49.3   50
Emma Mathes             12   06-C   Albion             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    54   20:52.1   66
Emma Mathes             12   06-C   Albion             Spiked Shoe PA          9/7/2018     92   23:24.0   28
Emma Mathes             11   06-B   Albion             Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    26   21:09.87  78
Emma Mathes             11   06-B   Albion             Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   10   21:48.5   73
Emma Mathes             11   06-B   Albion             Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   14   22:42.0   54
Emma Mathes             11   06-B   Albion             Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    19   21:28.0   76
Emma Mathes             11   06-B   Albion             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    22   19:27.8   94
Emma Mathes             10   06-B   Albion             Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    13   20:13.15  99
Emma Mathes             10   06-B   Albion             Niagara Orleans         10/29/2016   6    21:37.3   81
Emma Mathes             10   06-B   Albion             Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   25   20:23.62  80
Emma Mathes             10   06-B   Albion             Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    23   22:09.0   68
Emma Mathes             10   06-B   Albion             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    48   19:59.4   83
Emma Mathes             10   06-B   Albion             Leroy Invite            9/24/2016    8    20:36.33  70
Emma Mathes             9    06-C   Albion             Section 6-Class C       11/6/2015    21   21:49.85  84
Emma Mathes             9    06-C   Albion             Niagara Orleans         10/31/2015   7    21:20.7   85
Emma Mathes             9    06-C   Albion             Penfield-Irondequoit    10/9/2015    34   21:43.0   76
Emma Mathes             9    06-C   Albion             McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    18   19:54.6   86
Emma Mathes             8    06-C   Albion             Section 6-Class C1      10/31/2014   25   21:30.2   75
Emma Mathes             8    06-C   Albion             Niagara Orleans         10/25/2014   15   22:33.4   66
Madison Narburgh        12   06-C   Albion             Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    44   22:59.49  51
Madison Narburgh        12   06-C   Albion             Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   25   23:17.0   40
Madison Narburgh        12   06-C   Albion             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    147  22:36.8   31
Madison Narburgh        12   06-C   Albion             Spiked Shoe PA          9/7/2018     119  25:03.0   -5
Madison Narburgh        11   06-B   Albion             Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   18   23:09.0   45
Madison Narburgh        11   06-B   Albion             Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    44   23:02.0   44
Madison Narburgh        11   06-B   Albion             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    152  21:29.0   53
Madison Narburgh        10   06-B   Albion             Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    63   22:29.31  53
Malory Adams            12   06-C   Albion             Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    35   22:29.62  61
Malory Adams            12   06-C   Albion             Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   20   22:39.5   53
Malory Adams            12   06-C   Albion             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    23   19:59.8   83
Malory Adams            12   06-C   Albion             Spiked Shoe PA          9/7/2018     70   22:18.0   50
Malory Adams            11   06-B   Albion             Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    35   21:43.91  66
Malory Adams            11   06-B   Albion             Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   16   22:30.5   59
Malory Adams            11   06-B   Albion             Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   10   22:16.0   63
Malory Adams            11   06-B   Albion             Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    34   22:23.0   57
Malory Adams            11   06-B   Albion             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    111  20:54.1   65
Malory Adams            10   06-B   Albion             Niagara Orleans         10/29/2016   13   22:47.1   57
Malory Adams            10   06-B   Albion             Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    45   23:57.0   32
Michaela Pantano        10   06-B   Albion             Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   42   25:19.4   3
Michaela Pantano        10   06-B   Albion             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    255  23:28.3   14
Michaela Pantano        9    06-B   Albion             Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    78   23:08.04  40
Alyssa King             12   06-C   Alden              Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    43   22:58.49  52
Alyssa King             12   06-C   Alden              ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   89   23:03.21  40
Alyssa King             12   06-C   Alden              ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   114  23:44.44  26
Alyssa King             12   06-C   Alden              Alexander Invite        10/19/2018   25   23:12.76  40
Alyssa King             12   06-C   Alden              Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   31   22:34.14  47
Alyssa King             12   06-C   Alden              Leroy Invite-Lg         9/22/2018    29   22:24.85  36
Alyssa King             12   06-C   Alden              West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/15/2018    21   23:10.41  47
Alyssa King             12   06-C   Alden              Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    20   19:08.90  33
Alyssa King             11   06-C   Alden              Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    22   22:07.03  59
Alyssa King             11   06-C   Alden              Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    48   23:22.16  34
Alyssa King             11   06-C   Alden              ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   83   22:00.14  59
Alyssa King             11   06-C   Alden              ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   88   22:08.61  56
Alyssa King             11   06-C   Alden              Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   22   22:43.0   44
Alyssa King             11   06-C   Alden              McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    104  21:54.4   45
Alyssa King             11   06-C   Alden              Victor Invite           9/23/2017    23   25:30.0   -4
Alyssa King             11   06-C   Alden              Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    122  24:45.0   11
Alyssa King             11   06-C   Alden              Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     53   23:53.18  21
Alyssa King             11   06-C   Alden              JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     58   18:05.39  55
Alyssa King             11   06-C   Alden              JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     64   18:25.27  49
Alyssa King             10   06-C   Alden              Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    48   23:14.94  38
Alyssa King             10   06-C   Alden              Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    62   24:15.21  18
Alyssa King             10   06-C   Alden              ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   125  23:38.77  30
Alyssa King             10   06-C   Alden              ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   126  23:40.29  30
Alyssa King             10   06-C   Alden              Alexander Inv           10/21/2016   9    21:52.0   63
Alyssa King             10   06-C   Alden              Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/15/2016   40   22:47.23  42
Alyssa King             10   06-C   Alden              Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    58   24:32.0   20
Alyssa King             10   06-C   Alden              McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    74   22:21.6   36
Alyssa King             10   06-C   Alden              Leroy Invite            9/24/2016    16   21:41.77  48
Alyssa King             10   06-C   Alden              East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    41   21:40.99  49
Alyssa King             10   06-C   Alden              West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/10/2016    39   25:29.23  0
Alyssa King             10   06-C   Alden              JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     80   18:12.72  50
Alyssa King             9    06-C   Alden              Section 6-Class C       11/6/2015    49   23:28.85  51
Alyssa King             9    06-C   Alden              ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   58   21:19.40  73
Alyssa King             9    06-C   Alden              Alden Bulldog Sm        10/17/2015   34   21:44.97  61
Alyssa King             9    06-C   Alden              Penfield-Irondequoit    10/9/2015    58   23:10.0   47
Alyssa King             9    06-C   Alden              McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    96   21:25.3   56
Ashleigh Strasser       11   06-C   Alden              Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    25   22:14.31  56
Ashleigh Strasser       11   06-C   Alden              ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   79   21:41.30  65
Ashleigh Strasser       11   06-C   Alden              Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   14   21:42.0   64
Ashleigh Strasser       11   06-C   Alden              Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   32   21:52.83  62
Ashleigh Strasser       11   06-C   Alden              McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    78   20:59.7   63
Ashleigh Strasser       11   06-C   Alden              Victor Invite           9/23/2017    10   22:51.0   49
Ashleigh Strasser       11   06-C   Alden              Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    72   23:13.0   42
Ashleigh Strasser       11   06-C   Alden              Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     39   22:48.15  43
Ashleigh Strasser       11   06-C   Alden              JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     45   17:18.13  71
Mckenzie Gaffney        11   06-C   Alden              Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    36   22:34.64  59
Mckenzie Gaffney        11   06-C   Alden              ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   54   21:41.64  67
Mckenzie Gaffney        11   06-C   Alden              Alexander Invite        10/19/2018   12   22:19.21  58
Mckenzie Gaffney        11   06-C   Alden              Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   17   21:33.74  67
Mckenzie Gaffney        11   06-C   Alden              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    53   21:02.5   62
Mckenzie Gaffney        11   06-C   Alden              Leroy Invite-Lg         9/22/2018    20   21:39.85  51
Mckenzie Gaffney        11   06-C   Alden              West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/15/2018    19   23:02.37  49
Mckenzie Gaffney        11   06-C   Alden              Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     59   23:19.67  35
Mckenzie Gaffney        11   06-C   Alden              Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    14   18:41.53  43
Mckenzie Gaffney        10   06-C   Alden              Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    14   21:17.52  75
Mckenzie Gaffney        10   06-C   Alden              ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   64   21:13.11  75
Mckenzie Gaffney        10   06-C   Alden              Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   15   21:43.0   64
Mckenzie Gaffney        10   06-C   Alden              Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   34   21:57.32  61
Mckenzie Gaffney        10   06-C   Alden              McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    65   20:44.7   68
Mckenzie Gaffney        10   06-C   Alden              Victor Invite           9/23/2017    11   23:01.0   46
Mckenzie Gaffney        10   06-C   Alden              Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    80   23:22.0   39
Mckenzie Gaffney        10   06-C   Alden              Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     40   22:50.00  42
Mckenzie Gaffney        10   06-C   Alden              JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     46   17:19.70  70
Mckenzie Gaffney        9    06-C   Alden              Section 6-Class C       11/6/2016    28   22:26.61  54
Rose Mary Piechocki     10   06-C   Alden              Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    52   23:16.63  45
Rose Mary Piechocki     10   06-C   Alden              Alexander Invite        10/19/2018   17   22:47.92  48
Rose Mary Piechocki     10   06-C   Alden              Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   28   22:17.39  52
Rose Mary Piechocki     10   06-C   Alden              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    69   21:28.6   53
Tessa Meiler            10   06-C   Alden              Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    29   22:08.44  68
Tessa Meiler            10   06-C   Alden              ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   48   21:31.04  71
Tessa Meiler            10   06-C   Alden              Alexander Invite        10/19/2018   8    21:34.57  72
Tessa Meiler            10   06-C   Alden              Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   14   21:15.51  73
Tessa Meiler            10   06-C   Alden              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    61   21:09.9   60
Tessa Meiler            10   06-C   Alden              Leroy Invite-Lg         9/22/2018    15   21:01.56  63
Tessa Meiler            10   06-C   Alden              West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/15/2018    18   22:59.37  50
Tessa Meiler            10   06-C   Alden              Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     69   24:06.77  20
Tessa Meiler            10   06-C   Alden              Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    19   18:58.34  37
Alyssa Studley          9    06-C   Allegany-Lime      Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    51   23:08.97  48
Alyssa Studley          9    06-C   Allegany-Lime      CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   28   21:52.21  62
Alyssa Studley          9    06-C   Allegany-Lime      Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   59   23:47.2   34
Alyssa Studley          9    06-C   Allegany-Lime      Cuba-Rushford Inv       10/13/2018   11   22:40.47  53
Angelina Napolean       8    06-C   Allegany-Lime      NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   40   21:06.8   88
Angelina Napolean       8    06-C   Allegany-Lime      Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    5    20:34.91  99
Angelina Napolean       8    06-C   Allegany-Lime      CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   9    20:34.64  87
Angelina Napolean       8    06-C   Allegany-Lime      Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   2    20:28.1   101
Angelina Napolean       8    06-C   Allegany-Lime      Cuba-Rushford Inv       10/13/2018   2    20:30.31  96
Angelina Napolean       8    06-C   Allegany-Lime      Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    3    19:35.2   99
Angelina Napolean       8    06-C   Allegany-Lime      McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    18   19:47.1   87
Angelina Napolean       8    06-C   Allegany-Lime      Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     23   21:43.45  68
Isabel Porterfield      8    06-C   Allegany-Lime      Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    18   21:39.77  78
Isabel Porterfield      8    06-C   Allegany-Lime      CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   16   21:11.49  75
Isabel Porterfield      8    06-C   Allegany-Lime      Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   8    21:10.8   86
Isabel Porterfield      8    06-C   Allegany-Lime      Cuba-Rushford Inv       10/13/2018   5    21:22.02  79
Isabel Porterfield      8    06-C   Allegany-Lime      Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    10   20:31.1   81
Isabel Porterfield      8    06-C   Allegany-Lime      McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    35   20:23.9   75
Lindsey Clawson         12   06-C   Allegany-Lime      Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    27   22:05.67  69
Lindsey Clawson         12   06-C   Allegany-Lime      CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   22   21:34.64  67
Lindsey Clawson         12   06-C   Allegany-Lime      Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   21   21:57.6   71
Lindsey Clawson         12   06-C   Allegany-Lime      Cuba-Rushford Inv       10/13/2018   6    21:40.34  73
Lindsey Clawson         12   06-C   Allegany-Lime      Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    21   21:31.9   60
Lindsey Clawson         12   06-C   Allegany-Lime      McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    61   21:00.6   63
Lindsey Clawson         12   06-C   Allegany-Lime      Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     24   21:43.46  68
Lindsey Clawson         11   06-C   Allegany-Lime      Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    16   21:25.47  73
Lindsey Clawson         11   06-C   Allegany-Lime      CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   20   22:01.14  61
Lindsey Clawson         11   06-C   Allegany-Lime      Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   8    22:20.0   67
Lindsey Clawson         11   06-C   Allegany-Lime      Cuba-Rushford-Sm        10/14/2017   16   25:55.78  -13
Lindsey Clawson         11   06-C   Allegany-Lime      Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    14   22:39.4   56
Lindsey Clawson         11   06-C   Allegany-Lime      McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    30   20:27.1   74
Lindsey Clawson         11   06-C   Allegany-Lime      Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    18   22:32.0   58
Lindsey Clawson         11   06-C   Allegany-Lime      Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     27   22:06.10  57
Lindsey Clawson         10   06-D   Allegany-Lime      Section 6-Class D       11/4/2016    22   22:24.89  55
Madeline Straub         9    06-C   Allegany-Lime      Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    34   22:26.29  62
Madeline Straub         9    06-C   Allegany-Lime      CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   29   21:55.95  60
Madeline Straub         9    06-C   Allegany-Lime      Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   36   22:39.3   57
Madeline Straub         9    06-C   Allegany-Lime      Cuba-Rushford Inv       10/13/2018   10   22:40.06  53
Madeline Straub         9    06-C   Allegany-Lime      McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    41   20:34.4   72
Alana Reynolds          11   06-B   Amherst            Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    25   22:20.87  64
Alana Reynolds          11   06-B   Amherst            ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   53   21:40.36  68
Alana Reynolds          11   06-B   Amherst            Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   61   21:37.95  65
Alana Reynolds          11   06-B   Amherst            Town of Amherst         10/5/2018    15   21:15.0   66
Alana Reynolds          11   06-B   Amherst            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    74   21:04.4   62
Alana Reynolds          11   06-B   Amherst            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    30   20:37.48  72
Alana Reynolds          11   06-B   Amherst            West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    23   22:16.06  65
Alana Reynolds          10   06-B   Amherst            Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    75   23:34.67  29
Alana Reynolds          10   06-B   Amherst            ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   110  23:17.68  33
Alana Reynolds          10   06-B   Amherst            Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   59   23:31.09  30
Alana Reynolds          10   06-B   Amherst            Town of Amherst         10/6/2017    24   22:28.27  40
Alana Reynolds          10   06-B   Amherst            McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    174  21:53.1   45
Alana Reynolds          9    06-B   Amherst            Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    81   23:24.83  35
Emma Steeley            12   06-B   Amherst            Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    60   24:43.96  16
Emma Steeley            12   06-B   Amherst            ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   101  23:20.51  34
Emma Steeley            12   06-B   Amherst            Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   103  23:12.63  34
Emma Steeley            12   06-B   Amherst            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    83   23:08.24  21
Emma Steeley            12   06-B   Amherst            West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    51   24:45.66  15
Emma Steeley            11   06-B   Amherst            Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    85   24:13.04  17
Emma Steeley            11   06-B   Amherst            ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   120  23:36.04  27
Emma Steeley            11   06-B   Amherst            Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   71   24:48.36  4
Morgan Halt             11   06-B   Amherst            Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    14   21:41.10  77
Morgan Halt             11   06-B   Amherst            ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   22   20:34.52  89
Morgan Halt             11   06-B   Amherst            Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   13   20:01.32  98
Morgan Halt             11   06-B   Amherst            Town of Amherst         10/5/2018    1    19:52.0   94
Morgan Halt             11   06-B   Amherst            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    18   19:40.4   90
Morgan Halt             11   06-B   Amherst            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    15   19:43.55  89
Morgan Halt             11   06-B   Amherst            West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    11   21:35.76  78
Morgan Halt             10   06-B   Amherst            NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   35   21:52.5   90
Morgan Halt             10   06-B   Amherst            Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    4    19:35.42  109
Morgan Halt             10   06-B   Amherst            ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   15   19:58.61  99
Morgan Halt             10   06-B   Amherst            Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   3    20:14.51  95
Morgan Halt             10   06-B   Amherst            Town of Amherst         10/6/2017    2    19:34.27  98
Morgan Halt             10   06-B   Amherst            McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    13   19:09.7   100
Morgan Halt             9    06-B   Amherst            Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    16   20:30.39  93
Morgan Halt             9    06-B   Amherst            ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   31   20:46.02  88
Morgan Halt             9    06-B   Amherst            McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    38   19:49.9   86
Morgan Halt             9    06-B   Amherst            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    35   20:52.43  66
Morgan Halt             9    06-B   Amherst            West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/10/2016    7    22:34.23  59
Morgan Halt             8    06-B   Amherst            Section 6-Class B       11/6/2015    23   21:55.96  82
Morgan Halt             8    06-B   Amherst            ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   44   20:52.32  82
Morgan Halt             8    06-B   Amherst            Clarence Inv-Lg         10/24/2015   23   21:00.0   86
Morgan Halt             8    06-B   Amherst            Town of Amherst         10/9/2015    10   21:19.0   79
Morgan Halt             8    06-B   Amherst            McQuaid Inv-AA2 Un      10/3/2015    61   20:13.6   79
Morgan Halt             8    06-B   Amherst            East Aurora Invite      9/26/2015    36   20:48.28  67
Morgan Halt             8    06-B   Amherst            West Seneca Inv-JV      9/12/2015    2    21:36.0   71
Paige Stelley           10   06-B   Amherst            Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    63   24:48.54  15
Paige Stelley           10   06-B   Amherst            ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   78   22:44.92  46
Paige Stelley           10   06-B   Amherst            Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   100  23:10.01  35
Paige Stelley           10   06-B   Amherst            Town of Amherst         10/5/2018    20   22:28.0   42
Paige Stelley           10   06-B   Amherst            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    143  22:06.2   41
Paige Stelley           10   06-B   Amherst            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    66   22:25.63  35
Paige Stelley           10   06-B   Amherst            West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    56   25:17.63  4
Paige Stelley           9    06-B   Amherst            Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    77   23:46.09  26
Paige Stelley           9    06-B   Amherst            ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   127  23:49.87  22
Paige Stelley           9    06-B   Amherst            Town of Amherst         10/6/2017    29   22:55.96  30
Paige Stelley           9    06-B   Amherst            McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    219  22:39.4   30
Paige Stelley           8    06-B   Amherst            Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    62   22:26.35  54
Sophia Roy              12   06-B   Amherst            Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    15   21:41.26  77
Sophia Roy              12   06-B   Amherst            ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   30   20:44.19  86
Sophia Roy              12   06-B   Amherst            Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   23   20:30.91  88
Sophia Roy              12   06-B   Amherst            Town of Amherst         10/5/2018    6    20:16.0   86
Sophia Roy              12   06-B   Amherst            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    34   20:20.9   76
Sophia Roy              12   06-B   Amherst            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    18   19:51.82  87
Sophia Roy              12   06-B   Amherst            West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    17   21:47.58  74
Sophia Roy              11   06-B   Amherst            Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    18   20:44.25  86
Sophia Roy              11   06-B   Amherst            ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   37   20:28.33  90
Sophia Roy              11   06-B   Amherst            Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   11   20:57.69  81
Sophia Roy              11   06-B   Amherst            Town of Amherst         10/6/2017    3    19:56.96  90
Sophia Roy              11   06-B   Amherst            McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    47   19:51.1   86
Sophia Roy              10   06-B   Amherst            Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    25   20:47.31  87
Sophia Roy              10   06-B   Amherst            ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   48   21:06.63  81
Sophia Roy              10   06-B   Amherst            McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    39   19:51.0   86
Sophia Roy              10   06-B   Amherst            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    41   21:01.05  63
Sophia Roy              10   06-B   Amherst            West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/10/2016    9    22:49.86  53
Sophia Roy              9    06-B   Amherst            Section 6-Class B       11/6/2015    40   23:01.64  60
Sophia Roy              9    06-B   Amherst            ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   71   21:48.05  63
Sophia Roy              9    06-B   Amherst            Clarence Inv-Lg         10/24/2015   45   22:51.0   49
Sophia Roy              9    06-B   Amherst            Town of Amherst         10/9/2015    15   22:18.0   59
Gabrielle Baker         12   06-D   Barker             Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   18   22:21.3   59
Gabrielle Baker         12   06-D   Barker             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    25   20:35.5   71
Gabrielle Baker         12   06-D   Barker             Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/22/2018    55   22:27.9   62
Gabrielle Baker         12   06-D   Barker             West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/15/2018    9    21:57.14  71
Gabrielle Baker         12   06-D   Barker             Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     22   21:40.40  69
Gabrielle Baker         11   06-D   Barker             Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    10   20:34.77  89
Gabrielle Baker         11   06-D   Barker             Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   6    21:07.7   86
Gabrielle Baker         11   06-D   Barker             Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   5    21:24.4   77
Gabrielle Baker         11   06-D   Barker             McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    14   19:54.8   85
Gabrielle Baker         11   06-D   Barker             Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     23   21:44.22  64
Gabrielle Baker         10   06-D   Barker             Section 6-Class D       11/4/2016    14   21:28.88  73
Gabrielle Baker         10   06-D   Barker             Niagara Orleans         10/29/2016   12   22:45.5   58
Gabrielle Baker         10   06-D   Barker             Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/15/2016   23   21:28.50  69
Gabrielle Baker         10   06-D   Barker             McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    37   20:53.5   65
Gabrielle Baker         10   06-D   Barker             McDaniel-Baxter-V6      9/24/2016    60   22:38.4   50
Gabrielle Baker         10   06-D   Barker             East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    24   21:07.50  61
Gabrielle Baker         9    06-D   Barker             Section 6-Class D       11/6/2015    11   21:52.87  83
Gabrielle Baker         9    06-D   Barker             Niagara Orleans         10/31/2015   8    21:39.7   79
Gabrielle Baker         9    06-D   Barker             Alden Bulldog Sm        10/17/2015   22   21:06.66  74
Gabrielle Baker         9    06-D   Barker             McQuaid Inv-A3 Sm       10/3/2015    21   20:27.5   75
Gabrielle Baker         9    06-D   Barker             Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    54   23:24.0   46
Gabrielle Baker         9    06-D   Barker             West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/12/2015    24   21:42.0   69
Gabrielle Baker         8    06-D   Barker             Section 6-Class D       10/31/2014   8    21:12.8   81
Gabrielle Baker         8    06-D   Barker             Niagara Orleans         10/25/2014   7    21:26.4   88
Gabrielle Baker         8    06-D   Barker             Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/11/2014   11   20:58.86  76
Gabrielle Baker         8    06-D   Barker             McQuaid Inv-A2          9/27/2014    54   21:18.2   61
Gabrielle Baker         8    06-D   Barker             Sec 10-Pre-State-D3     9/20/2014    40   23:28.4   35
Gabrielle Baker         8    06-D   Barker             West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/13/2014    47   22:28.72  51
Gabrielle Baker         7    06-D   Barker             Section 6-Class D       11/1/2013    17   22:36.3   58
Haleigh Mason           11   06-D   Barker             Section 6-Class D       11/2/2018    18   23:05.06  49
Haleigh Mason           11   06-D   Barker             Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   17   22:10.9   62
Haleigh Mason           11   06-D   Barker             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    28   20:48.8   67
Haleigh Mason           11   06-D   Barker             Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/22/2018    79   23:43.3   37
Haleigh Mason           11   06-D   Barker             West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/15/2018    22   23:12.24  46
Jessica Haseley         12   06-D   Barker             Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   47   25:48.1   -10
Jessica Haseley         12   06-D   Barker             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    168  24:47.5   -13
Jessica Haseley         12   06-D   Barker             Bowdoin Classic-JV      9/22/2018    59   27:02.6   -30
Jessica Haseley         12   06-D   Barker             West Seneca Inv-B       9/15/2018    25   26:31.83  -21
Jessica Haseley         12   06-D   Barker             Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/8/2018     35   25:35.18  -10
Jessica Haseley         11   06-D   Barker             Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    38   26:42.64  -33
Jessica Haseley         11   06-D   Barker             Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   54   27:22.6   -39
Jessica Haseley         11   06-D   Barker             Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   44   27:04.0   -36
Jessica Haseley         11   06-D   Barker             McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    204  25:12.5   -21
Jessica Haseley         11   06-D   Barker             Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    90   28:58.19  -73
Jessica Haseley         11   06-D   Barker             Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     90   27:27.77  -50
Jessica Haseley         10   06-D   Barker             Section 6-Class D       11/4/2016    31   23:50.67  26
Jessica Haseley         10   06-D   Barker             Niagara Orleans         10/29/2016   34   24:44.8   18
Jessica Haseley         10   06-D   Barker             Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/15/2016   48   23:06.51  36
Jessica Haseley         10   06-D   Barker             McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    55   21:24.8   55
Jessica Haseley         10   06-D   Barker             McDaniel-Baxter-V6      9/24/2016    69   23:01.8   42
Jessica Haseley         10   06-D   Barker             East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    37   21:36.40  51
Jessica Haseley         9    06-D   Barker             Section 6-Class D       11/6/2015    16   23:21.09  54
Jessica Haseley         9    06-D   Barker             Niagara Orleans         10/31/2015   18   22:36.1   60
Lucinda Ingro           8    06-D   Barker             Section 6-Class D       11/2/2018    12   22:26.03  62
Lucinda Ingro           8    06-D   Barker             Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   14   22:04.6   64
Lydia Samson            8    06-D   Barker             Section 6-Class D       11/2/2018    21   23:41.26  37
Lydia Samson            8    06-D   Barker             Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   16   22:07.1   64
Lydia Samson            8    06-D   Barker             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    29   20:48.9   67
Lydia Samson            8    06-D   Barker             Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/22/2018    74   23:30.6   41
Lydia Samson            8    06-D   Barker             West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/15/2018    13   22:42.23  56
Serena Harris           11   06-D   Barker             Section 6-Class D       11/2/2018    26   24:45.04  16
Serena Harris           11   06-D   Barker             Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   22   22:57.7   47
Serena Harris           11   06-D   Barker             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    56   21:45.0   48
Serena Harris           11   06-D   Barker             Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/22/2018    99   25:01.2   11
Serena Harris           11   06-D   Barker             West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/15/2018    31   23:57.16  31
Serena Harris           11   06-D   Barker             Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     51   23:04.91  40
Serena Harris           10   06-D   Barker             Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    14   21:42.59  67
Serena Harris           10   06-D   Barker             Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   12   21:58.5   70
Serena Harris           10   06-D   Barker             Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   7    21:45.6   70
Serena Harris           10   06-D   Barker             McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    26   20:23.5   75
Serena Harris           10   06-D   Barker             Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    26   22:56.08  47
Serena Harris           10   06-D   Barker             Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     32   22:27.22  50
Summer Harper           12   06-D   Cattaraugus        Section 6-Class D       11/2/2018    20   23:35.98  39
Summer Harper           12   06-D   Cattaraugus        CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   46   22:59.77  39
Summer Harper           12   06-D   Cattaraugus        Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   26   22:06.87  56
Summer Harper           12   06-D   Cattaraugus        Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    17   21:24.9   63
Summer Harper           12   06-D   Cattaraugus        Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     43   22:43.73  47
Summer Harper           11   06-D   Cattaraugus        Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    27   23:14.22  36
Summer Harper           11   06-D   Cattaraugus        CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   55   25:08.42  -2
Summer Harper           11   06-D   Cattaraugus        Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   76   24:47.87  4
Summer Harper           11   06-D   Cattaraugus        East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    31   23:10.41  22
Summer Harper           11   06-D   Cattaraugus        Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    76   25:36.0   -3
Summer Harper           11   06-D   Cattaraugus        Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     60   24:08.17  16
Summer Harper           10   06-D   Cattaraugus        Section 6-Class D       11/6/2016    34   24:06.46  21
Cecelia Farovito        12   06-B   City Honors        Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    13   21:33.13  80
Cecelia Farovito        12   06-B   City Honors        Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   10   21:09.25  90
Cecelia Farovito        12   06-B   City Honors        Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   4    20:25.25  90
Cecelia Farovito        12   06-B   City Honors        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    16   19:40.1   90
Cecelia Farovito        12   06-B   City Honors        West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/15/2018    8    21:48.60  74
Cecelia Farovito        11   06-B   City Honors        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   69   22:53.3   69
Cecelia Farovito        11   06-B   City Honors        Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    6    19:52.50  104
Cecelia Farovito        11   06-B   City Honors        Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   23   21:03.47  79
Cecelia Farovito        11   06-B   City Honors        McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    6    19:22.3   96
Cecelia Farovito        11   06-B   City Honors        East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    7    20:36.02  73
Cecelia Farovito        11   06-B   City Honors        Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     13   20:43.64  84
Cecelia Farovito        11   06-B   City Honors        JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     16   15:46.97  101
Cecelia Farovito        10   06-C   City Honors        NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   30   20:20.5   96
Cecelia Farovito        10   06-C   City Honors        Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    6    19:47.37  107
Cecelia Farovito        10   06-C   City Honors        Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/15/2016   6    20:07.96  95
Cecelia Farovito        10   06-C   City Honors        McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    6    19:22.6   95
Cecelia Farovito        10   06-C   City Honors        Evangola Invite         9/24/2016    4    20:41.98  91
Cecelia Farovito        10   06-C   City Honors        JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     28   16:12.93  90
Cecelia Farovito        9    06-C   City Honors        Section 6-Class C       11/6/2015    22   21:49.89  84
Cecelia Farovito        9    06-C   City Honors        Alden Bulldog Sm        10/17/2015   19   20:59.77  76
Cecelia Farovito        9    06-C   City Honors        McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    32   20:16.4   79
Cecelia Farovito        9    06-C   City Honors        JFK 4K Invite           9/5/2015     45   17:17.7   72
Hannah Murphy           11   06-B   City Honors        Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    29   21:16.26  76
Hannah Murphy           11   06-B   City Honors        Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   25   21:10.48  77
Hannah Murphy           11   06-B   City Honors        McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    38   20:38.9   70
Hannah Murphy           11   06-B   City Honors        Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     18   21:31.54  68
Hannah Murphy           10   06-C   City Honors        Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    8    20:00.66  103
Hannah Murphy           10   06-C   City Honors        Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/15/2016   24   21:39.47  65
Hannah Murphy           10   06-C   City Honors        McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    30   20:22.5   76
Hannah Murphy           10   06-C   City Honors        Evangola Invite         9/24/2016    14   21:24.34  77
Hannah Murphy           10   06-C   City Honors        East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    21   20:56.75  64
Hannah Murphy           9    06-C   City Honors        Section 6-Class C       11/6/2015    19   21:37.59  88
Hannah Murphy           9    06-C   City Honors        Alden Bulldog Sm        10/17/2015   11   20:22.14  89
Hannah Murphy           9    06-C   City Honors        McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    6    19:20.0   97
Hannah Murphy           9    06-C   City Honors        JFK 4K Invite           9/5/2015     42   16:59.3   78
Hannah Murphy           8    06-C   City Honors        Section 6-Class C1      10/31/2014   21   21:18.6   79
Hannah Murphy           8    06-C   City Honors        KNOX-C Invite           10/4/2014    31   21:37.29  72
Hannah Murphy           8    06-C   City Honors        East Aurora Invite      9/20/2014    25   21:16.57  63
Marga Mcloughlin        11   06-B   City Honors        Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     51   23:52.14  22
Marga Mcloughlin        10   06-B   City Honors        Section 6-Class C       11/6/2016    59   24:04.90  21
Sara Brown              11   06-B   City Honors        Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     30   22:23.36  51
Sara Brown              11   06-B   City Honors        JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     51   17:37.07  65
Sara Brown              10   06-B   City Honors        Section 6-Class C       11/6/2016    29   22:31.02  53
Anna Ridge              9    06-A   Clarence           West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/15/2018    11   22:01.76  69
Anna Ridge              8    06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   49   20:47.78  83
Anna Ridge              8    06-A   Clarence           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   11   22:24.0   66
Anna Ridge              8    06-A   Clarence           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   66   20:33.49  77
Anna Ridge              8    06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    16   20:19.1   77
Audrey Pryll            12   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   93   23:10.39  38
Audrey Pryll            12   06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    40   21:33.2   52
Audrey Pryll            12   06-A   Clarence           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    53   25:00.01  10
Audrey Pryll            12   06-A   Clarence           Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/8/2018     4    23:20.50  35
Audrey Pryll            11   06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    22   21:11.25  77
Audrey Pryll            11   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   27   20:19.72  92
Audrey Pryll            11   06-A   Clarence           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   73   21:02.57  67
Audrey Pryll            11   06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    49   19:54.2   85
Audrey Pryll            11   06-A   Clarence           Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    56   21:26.7   59
Audrey Pryll            11   06-A   Clarence           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    121  23:11.0   42
Audrey Pryll            11   06-A   Clarence           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     24   21:07.95  76
Audrey Pryll            10   06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    33   21:19.25  77
Audrey Pryll            10   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   54   21:17.61  77
Audrey Pryll            10   06-A   Clarence           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/22/2016   6    21:38.0   79
Audrey Pryll            10   06-A   Clarence           Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   67   21:34.86  66
Audrey Pryll            10   06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    10   19:58.4   84
Audrey Pryll            10   06-A   Clarence           McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    24   20:55.3   85
Audrey Pryll            10   06-A   Clarence           Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    44   20:38.0   79
Audrey Pryll            10   06-A   Clarence           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    21   22:16.48  65
Audrey Pryll            9    06-A   Clarence           NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   90   20:57.1   91
Audrey Pryll            9    06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/6/2015    18   21:48.92  85
Audrey Pryll            9    06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   29   20:17.12  93
Audrey Pryll            9    06-A   Clarence           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/24/2015   24   21:02.0   85
Audrey Pryll            9    06-A   Clarence           Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   23   20:14.77  91
Audrey Pryll            9    06-A   Clarence           Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   76   17:15.5   78
Audrey Pryll            9    06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-JV          10/3/2015    9    19:52.4   87
Audrey Pryll            9    06-A   Clarence           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/12/2015    31   21:26.0   74
Cristina Ray            12   06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    38   22:33.73  60
Cristina Ray            12   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   33   20:59.59  81
Cristina Ray            12   06-A   Clarence           Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   56   21:28.05  69
Cristina Ray            12   06-A   Clarence           Leroy Invite-Lg         9/22/2018    7    20:02.12  83
Cristina Ray            12   06-A   Clarence           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    10   21:17.90  84
Cristina Ray            12   06-A   Clarence           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     17   21:16.79  76
Cristina Ray            11   06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    17   20:55.73  82
Cristina Ray            11   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   25   20:18.34  93
Cristina Ray            11   06-A   Clarence           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   3    21:33.0   83
Cristina Ray            11   06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    46   19:51.0   86
Cristina Ray            11   06-A   Clarence           Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    16   19:49.5   92
Cristina Ray            11   06-A   Clarence           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    69   21:49.0   70
Cristina Ray            11   06-A   Clarence           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     16   20:44.05  84
Cristina Ray            10   06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    29   21:07.18  81
Cristina Ray            10   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   53   21:16.06  78
Cristina Ray            10   06-A   Clarence           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/22/2016   17   23:00.0   52
Cristina Ray            10   06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    16   20:33.7   72
Cristina Ray            10   06-A   Clarence           McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    32   21:35.6   71
Cristina Ray            10   06-A   Clarence           Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    40   20:27.0   83
Cristina Ray            9    06-A   Clarence           NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   62   20:16.3   105
Cristina Ray            9    06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/6/2015    5    20:37.57  108
Cristina Ray            9    06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   11   19:36.11  107
Cristina Ray            9    06-A   Clarence           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/24/2015   5    19:48.0   110
Cristina Ray            9    06-A   Clarence           Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   15   19:40.84  102
Cristina Ray            9    06-A   Clarence           Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   27   16:11.5   102
Cristina Ray            9    06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-AA2 Un      10/3/2015    11   18:51.6   107
Cristina Ray            9    06-A   Clarence           Baldwinsville-Lg        9/26/2015    20   19:07.1   100
Cristina Ray            9    06-A   Clarence           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/12/2015    7    20:13.0   99
Emily Gay               12   06-A   Clarence           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    37   23:29.83  40
Emily Gay               12   06-A   Clarence           Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/8/2018     5    23:28.90  32
Emily Gay               11   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   2    21:37.03  67
Emily Gay               11   06-A   Clarence           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   90   21:31.91  57
Emily Gay               11   06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    90   20:33.8   72
Katie Bobowicz          10   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   13   22:55.23  41
Katie Bobowicz          10   06-A   Clarence           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   21   23:50.0   37
Katie Bobowicz          10   06-A   Clarence           Alden Bulldog-JV        10/14/2017   19   23:37.77  27
Katie Bobowicz          10   06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    65   22:25.7   34
Katie Bobowicz          10   06-A   Clarence           Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    91   22:37.3   36
Katie Bobowicz          10   06-A   Clarence           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     25   21:10.74  75
Lauren Biegner          10   06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    30   22:01.46  71
Lauren Biegner          10   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   49   21:32.69  70
Lauren Biegner          10   06-A   Clarence           Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   50   21:15.60  73
Lauren Biegner          10   06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    58   20:50.6   66
Lauren Biegner          10   06-A   Clarence           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    22   22:12.80  66
Lauren Biegner          10   06-A   Clarence           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     40   22:11.62  58
Lauren Biegner          9    06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    10   20:24.84  93
Lauren Biegner          9    06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   20   20:06.94  97
Lauren Biegner          9    06-A   Clarence           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   24   19:17.92  102
Lauren Biegner          9    06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    8    19:46.2   88
Lauren Biegner          9    06-A   Clarence           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    75   21:59.0   66
Lauren Biegner          9    06-A   Clarence           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     7    20:10.91  95
Lauren Dunn             9    06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    15   21:20.71  84
Lauren Dunn             9    06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   36   21:03.33  80
Lauren Dunn             9    06-A   Clarence           Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   21   20:28.61  88
Lauren Dunn             9    06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    37   20:21.7   76
Lauren Dunn             9    06-A   Clarence           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    20   22:00.65  70
Lauren Dunn             9    06-A   Clarence           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     21   21:27.24  73
Lynnie Wallen           10   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   82   21:59.66  59
Lynnie Wallen           10   06-A   Clarence           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   13   22:47.0   58
Lynnie Wallen           10   06-A   Clarence           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   64   20:27.91  79
Mackenzie Marfurt       11   06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    21   21:35.13  79
Mackenzie Marfurt       11   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   13   20:09.62  98
Mackenzie Marfurt       11   06-A   Clarence           Leroy Invite-Lg         9/22/2018    4    19:22.37  97
Mackenzie Marfurt       11   06-A   Clarence           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     10   20:49.59  85
Mackenzie Marfurt       10   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   11   19:46.17  104
Mackenzie Marfurt       10   06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    1    18:41.1   109
Mackenzie Marfurt       10   06-A   Clarence           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    36   21:01.0   86
Mackenzie Marfurt       9    06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   27   20:41.16  89
Mackenzie Marfurt       9    06-A   Clarence           Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   35   20:48.65  82
Mackenzie Marfurt       9    06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    3    19:17.8   97
Mackenzie Marfurt       9    06-A   Clarence           McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    12   20:14.1   98
Mackenzie Marfurt       9    06-A   Clarence           Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    25   19:55.0   94
Mackenzie Marfurt       9    06-A   Clarence           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    17   22:00.62  70
Maggie Danzer           10   06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    19   21:26.99  82
Maggie Danzer           10   06-A   Clarence           Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   26   20:34.09  87
Maggie Danzer           10   06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    39   20:22.6   75
Maggie Danzer           10   06-A   Clarence           Leroy Invite-Lg         9/22/2018    10   20:38.11  71
Maggie Danzer           10   06-A   Clarence           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     24   21:31.86  71
Maggie Danzer           9    06-A   Clarence           NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   51   21:24.9   96
Maggie Danzer           9    06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    3    19:50.21  104
Maggie Danzer           9    06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   9    19:35.84  107
Maggie Danzer           9    06-A   Clarence           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   27   19:22.40  101
Maggie Danzer           9    06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    3    19:30.1   93
Maggie Danzer           9    06-A   Clarence           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    53   21:22.0   79
Maggie Danzer           9    06-A   Clarence           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     10   20:14.31  94
Mariahn Plesh           11   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   61   21:10.63  75
Mariahn Plesh           11   06-A   Clarence           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   57   20:20.00  81
Mariahn Plesh           11   06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    95   20:37.3   71
Mariahn Plesh           11   06-A   Clarence           Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    67   21:43.4   54
Mariahn Plesh           10   06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    15   20:22.94  95
Mariahn Plesh           10   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   64   21:26.96  74
Mariahn Plesh           10   06-A   Clarence           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/22/2016   11   22:00.0   72
Mariahn Plesh           10   06-A   Clarence           Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   41   20:55.28  80
Mariahn Plesh           10   06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    17   20:38.7   70
Mariahn Plesh           9    06-A   Clarence           NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   99   21:16.7   84
Mariahn Plesh           9    06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/6/2015    14   21:39.92  88
Mariahn Plesh           9    06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   26   20:16.00  94
Mariahn Plesh           9    06-A   Clarence           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/24/2015   19   20:44.0   91
Mariahn Plesh           9    06-A   Clarence           Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   29   20:22.46  89
Mariahn Plesh           9    06-A   Clarence           Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   12   17:13.7   78
Mariahn Plesh           9    06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-JV          10/3/2015    23   20:20.0   77
Samantha Evans          12   06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    52   20:40.6   69
Samantha Evans          12   06-A   Clarence           Leroy Invite-Lg         9/22/2018    11   20:39.84  71
Sarah Beckage           10   06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    13   21:10.14  88
Sarah Beckage           10   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   20   20:28.40  92
Sarah Beckage           10   06-A   Clarence           Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   19   20:24.26  90
Sarah Beckage           10   06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    36   20:21.7   76
Sarah Beckage           10   06-A   Clarence           Leroy Invite-Lg         9/22/2018    8    20:25.83  75
Sarah Beckage           10   06-A   Clarence           Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/8/2018     2    21:46.54  66
Sarah Beckage           9    06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    11   20:32.08  90
Sarah Beckage           9    06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   34   20:25.22  91
Sarah Beckage           9    06-A   Clarence           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   48   20:04.95  86
Sarah Beckage           9    06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    6    19:33.4   92
Sarah Beckage           9    06-A   Clarence           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    68   21:47.0   70
Alyse Thomas            9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   57   23:39.52  26
Alyse Thomas            9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    33   22:52.3   34
Alyse Thomas            9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    102  22:44.6   28
Alyse Thomas            9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    67   22:25.60  35
Alyse Thomas            9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/8/2018     13   24:18.66  16
Alyse Thomas            9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Highlander Twi-JV       8/31/2018    12   19:17.0   32
Anneke White            12   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Section 6-Class D       11/2/2018    11   22:25.20  63
Anneke White            12   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   24   21:41.64  65
Anneke White            12   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    15   21:01.6   70
Anneke White            12   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    40   20:45.4   68
Anneke White            12   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    37   21:13.39  60
Anneke White            12   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     30   22:01.00  62
Aurora Ordines          8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Section 6-Class D       11/2/2018    16   22:46.28  56
Aurora Ordines          8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   43   22:53.30  41
Aurora Ordines          8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    23   21:40.7   57
Aurora Ordines          8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    57   21:05.8   61
Aurora Ordines          8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    41   21:21.49  57
Aurora Ordines          8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     82   24:49.44  6
Aurora Ordines          8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    29   18:18.6   53
Becky Sullivan          11   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   59   23:46.30  24
Becky Sullivan          11   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    24   21:55.8   52
Becky Sullivan          11   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    77   21:40.6   49
Becky Sullivan          11   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    71   22:32.75  33
Becky Sullivan          11   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/8/2018     19   24:36.47  10
Becky Sullivan          11   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    35   19:03.1   37
Becky Sullivan          10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    23   22:47.84  45
Becky Sullivan          10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   36   23:39.08  28
Becky Sullivan          10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   44   22:56.11  41
Becky Sullivan          10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    78   25:10.88  2
Becky Sullivan          10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     46   23:33.18  28
Becky Sullivan          10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     75   19:25.24  29
Becky Sullivan          9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Section 6-Class D       11/4/2016    23   22:26.52  54
Becky Sullivan          9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/15/2016   36   22:38.59  45
Becky Sullivan          9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    47   21:05.8   61
Becky Sullivan          9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Red Dragon Inv-A        9/10/2016    33   25:23.02  0
Becky Sullivan          9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     43   16:47.61  78
Destinie Sabol          9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    100  22:43.1   29
Destinie Sabol          9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    105  26:44.03  -29
Destinie Sabol          9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     67   24:44.60  4
Destinie Sabol          9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     JFK Invite 4K JV        9/1/2017     14   18:06.90  55
Emily Mills             11   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Section 6-Class D       11/2/2018    19   23:14.02  46
Emily Mills             11   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   45   22:54.11  41
Emily Mills             11   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    22   21:35.2   59
Emily Mills             11   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    91   22:13.9   38
Emily Mills             11   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    44   21:33.19  53
Emily Mills             11   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     45   22:58.16  43
Emily Mills             11   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    31   18:40.1   45
Emily Mills             10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    28   23:18.56  35
Emily Mills             10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   43   24:03.21  20
Emily Mills             10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   43   22:51.78  43
Emily Mills             10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    85   22:23.1   35
Emily Mills             10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     59   24:06.07  17
Emily Mills             10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     65   18:26.88  48
Emily Mills             9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Section 6-Class D       11/4/2016    24   22:52.94  45
Emily Mills             9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   32   22:54.8   44
Emily Mills             9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/15/2016   72   24:26.16  9
Emily Mills             9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    81   21:51.0   46
Emily Mills             9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Red Dragon Inv-A        9/10/2016    25   24:16.01  23
Emily Mills             9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     86   18:18.89  48
Hannah Schauman         8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   42   22:02.9   69
Hannah Schauman         8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Section 6-Class D       11/2/2018    7    21:32.10  80
Hannah Schauman         8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   14   21:01.58  78
Hannah Schauman         8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    13   20:47.0   75
Hannah Schauman         8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    37   20:34.8   71
Hannah Schauman         8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    26   20:35.04  72
Hannah Schauman         8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     25   21:43.48  68
Hannah Schauman         8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    15   17:20.2   74
Kylee Odell             11   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   7    19:57.1   111
Kylee Odell             11   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Section 6-Class D       11/2/2018    1    19:43.78  116
Kylee Odell             11   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   2    19:12.42  115
Kylee Odell             11   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    1    18:30.0   121
Kylee Odell             11   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    1    18:05.5   121
Kylee Odell             11   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    1    18:45.07  109
Kylee Odell             11   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     2    19:26.90  113
Kylee Odell             11   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    4    15:36.4   111
Kylee Odell             10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   10   20:43.0   110
Kylee Odell             10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    1    18:58.43  122
Kylee Odell             10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   2    19:07.58  118
Kylee Odell             10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   5    19:21.98  113
Kylee Odell             10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    1    18:24.6   115
Kylee Odell             10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    7    20:30.92  96
Kylee Odell             10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     3    19:36.78  107
Kylee Odell             10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     9    15:20.64  110
Kylee Odell             9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   29   20:20.1   96
Kylee Odell             9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Section 6-Class D       11/4/2016    7    19:57.83  104
Kylee Odell             9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   6    20:15.8   97
Kylee Odell             9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/15/2016   8    20:19.98  91
Kylee Odell             9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    12   19:24.2   95
Kylee Odell             8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   62   22:17.5   64
Kylee Odell             8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Section 6-Class D       11/6/2015    8    21:39.03  88
Kylee Odell             8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     CCA Championship        10/30/2015   13   20:15.64  81
Kylee Odell             8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Alden Bulldog Sm        10/17/2015   29   21:36.06  64
Kylee Odell             8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     McQuaid Inv-A3 Sm       10/3/2015    17   20:16.2   79
Kylee Odell             8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Red Dragon Invite       9/12/2015    26   21:56.86  60
Leighanne Swan          8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Section 6-Class D       11/2/2018    13   22:28.51  61
Leighanne Swan          8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   31   22:03.21  58
Leighanne Swan          8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    14   20:55.6   72
Leighanne Swan          8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    59   21:08.0   60
Leighanne Swan          8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    34   21:08.88  61
Mackenzie Gratto        10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   41   22:02.5   69
Mackenzie Gratto        10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Section 6-Class D       11/2/2018    10   22:14.87  66
Mackenzie Gratto        10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   32   22:06.70  57
Mackenzie Gratto        10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    18   21:26.1   62
Mackenzie Gratto        10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     12   20:57.27  83
Mackenzie Gratto        10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    10   17:10.7   77
Mackenzie Gratto        9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    8    19:57.55  102
Mackenzie Gratto        9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   11   20:54.24  83
Mackenzie Gratto        9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   12   20:05.42  98
Mackenzie Gratto        9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    6    19:13.5   99
Mackenzie Gratto        9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     12   20:38.54  86
Mackenzie Gratto        9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     18   15:49.53  100
Mackenzie Gratto        8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Section 6-Class D       11/4/2016    20   22:13.12  59
Mackenzie Gratto        8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   51   24:09.0   19
Mackenzie Gratto        8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    49   21:08.3   60
Julianna Labruna        11   06-C   Depew              East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    46   21:38.51  51
Julianna Labruna        11   06-C   Depew              Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     60   23:19.05  36
Julianna Labruna        10   06-C   Depew              Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    42   23:03.66  40
Julianna Labruna        10   06-C   Depew              ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   100  22:48.13  43
Julianna Labruna        10   06-C   Depew              Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   53   23:29.39  30
Julianna Labruna        10   06-C   Depew              West Seneca Inv-Sm      10/7/2017    19   23:43.05  33
Julianna Labruna        10   06-C   Depew              East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    26   22:56.27  26
Julianna Labruna        9    06-C   Depew              Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    72   22:58.13  44
Kaitlin Whalen          9    06-C   Depew              Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    48   23:03.26  50
Kaitlin Whalen          9    06-C   Depew              ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   103  23:22.17  34
Kaitlin Whalen          9    06-C   Depew              Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   42   23:11.55  34
Kaitlin Whalen          9    06-C   Depew              East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    47   21:43.79  49
Kaitlin Whalen          9    06-C   Depew              Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     63   23:30.76  32
Kaitlin Whalen          8    06-C   Depew              Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    29   22:23.42  53
Kaitlin Whalen          8    06-C   Depew              ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   91   22:14.05  54
Kaitlin Whalen          8    06-C   Depew              Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   39   22:24.91  52
Kaitlin Whalen          8    06-C   Depew              West Seneca Inv-Sm      10/7/2017    17   23:38.15  34
Kaitlin Whalen          8    06-C   Depew              McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    82   21:51.1   46
Kaitlin Whalen          8    06-C   Depew              East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    25   22:48.26  29
Kaitlin Whalen          8    06-C   Depew              Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/9/2017     12   23:35.31  27
Jericha Petrella        11   06-B   Dunkirk            NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   79   21:52.4   73
Jericha Petrella        11   06-B   Dunkirk            Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    9    21:07.98  88
Jericha Petrella        11   06-B   Dunkirk            CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   17   21:12.27  75
Jericha Petrella        11   06-B   Dunkirk            Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   12   21:17.59  87
Jericha Petrella        11   06-B   Dunkirk            Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   31   20:45.97  83
Jericha Petrella        11   06-B   Dunkirk            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    179  23:07.5   21
Jericha Petrella        11   06-B   Dunkirk            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    12   19:34.99  92
Jericha Petrella        11   06-B   Dunkirk            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     13   20:55.48  84
Kira Kuhlman            8    06-B   Dunkirk            Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   36   20:54.61  80
Siera Jacques           8    06-B   Dunkirk            Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    20   22:08.58  68
Siera Jacques           8    06-B   Dunkirk            CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   18   21:12.49  75
Siera Jacques           8    06-B   Dunkirk            Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   23   22:13.09  69
Siera Jacques           8    06-B   Dunkirk            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    31   20:17.8   77
Siera Jacques           8    06-B   Dunkirk            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    36   20:55.39  66
Annika Safford          10   06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   61   22:04.99  59
Annika Safford          10   06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog St-JV     10/13/2018   5    21:52.73  60
Annika Safford          10   06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    7    21:23.7   55
Annika Safford          10   06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-JV      9/22/2018    6    21:25.82  55
Annika Safford          10   06-B   East Aurora        Knox Invite-JV          8/31/2018    3    18:30.32  47
Annika Safford          9    06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   52   20:53.87  81
Annika Safford          9    06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-JV        10/14/2017   2    21:16.02  75
Annika Safford          9    06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    5    20:30.0   73
Annika Safford          9    06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-JV      9/23/2017    1    21:03.55  64
Annika Safford          9    06-B   East Aurora        Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    5    23:22.74  38
Annika Safford          9    06-B   East Aurora        JFK Invite 4K JV        9/1/2017     1    16:40.27  84
Ava Danieu              12   06-B   East Aurora        NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   86   22:18.3   64
Ava Danieu              12   06-B   East Aurora        Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    6    20:50.67  94
Ava Danieu              12   06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   25   20:38.53  88
Ava Danieu              12   06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   14   20:02.02  97
Ava Danieu              12   06-B   East Aurora        St. Anthonys Inv-1      10/5/2018    29   21:03.21  94
Ava Danieu              12   06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    29   19:43.3   89
Ava Danieu              12   06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    23   20:09.78  81
Ava Danieu              12   06-B   East Aurora        Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    4    16:10.14  98
Ava Danieu              11   06-B   East Aurora        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   108  22:19.0   64
Ava Danieu              11   06-B   East Aurora        NY Federation           11/18/2017   150  21:15.0   84
Ava Danieu              11   06-B   East Aurora        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   81   23:22.7   59
Ava Danieu              11   06-B   East Aurora        Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    12   20:16.38  96
Ava Danieu              11   06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   17   20:03.72  98
Ava Danieu              11   06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   13   20:06.62  98
Ava Danieu              11   06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    26   19:14.6   98
Ava Danieu              11   06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    10   19:39.89  92
Ava Danieu              11   06-B   East Aurora        Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    15   21:08.80  83
Ava Danieu              11   06-B   East Aurora        JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     20   16:00.09  97
Ava Danieu              10   06-B   East Aurora        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   134  22:23.2   61
Ava Danieu              10   06-B   East Aurora        NY Federation           11/19/2016   171  22:01.6   72
Ava Danieu              10   06-B   East Aurora        Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    17   20:32.67  92
Ava Danieu              10   06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   30   20:45.53  88
Ava Danieu              10   06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/15/2016   9    20:22.24  91
Ava Danieu              10   06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    40   19:40.0   90
Ava Danieu              10   06-B   East Aurora        Evangola Inv-JV         9/24/2016    2    21:13.64  80
Ava Danieu              10   06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    16   20:29.54  73
Ava Danieu              10   06-B   East Aurora        JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     26   16:10.54  90
Celia Cocca             10   06-B   East Aurora        NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   92   22:33.5   59
Celia Cocca             10   06-B   East Aurora        Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    22   22:11.36  67
Celia Cocca             10   06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   60   22:03.81  60
Celia Cocca             10   06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   54   21:26.64  69
Celia Cocca             10   06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    3    20:52.6   65
Celia Cocca             10   06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-JV      9/22/2018    3    20:44.42  69
Celia Cocca             10   06-B   East Aurora        Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    6    16:30.36  91
Celia Cocca             9    06-B   East Aurora        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   126  22:43.7   56
Celia Cocca             9    06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   69   21:23.34  71
Celia Cocca             9    06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-JV        10/14/2017   3    21:39.00  67
Celia Cocca             9    06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    4    20:19.9   76
Celia Cocca             9    06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    34   20:56.44  66
Celia Cocca             9    06-B   East Aurora        Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    2    22:26.39  57
Celia Cocca             9    06-B   East Aurora        JFK Invite 4K JV        9/1/2017     3    16:48.85  81
Emily Jason             12   06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   37   21:03.92  80
Emily Jason             12   06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   10   19:53.53  100
Emily Jason             12   06-B   East Aurora        St. Anthonys Inv-1      10/5/2018    74   22:31.74  64
Emily Jason             12   06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    25   19:37.7   90
Emily Jason             12   06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    8    19:19.33  98
Emily Jason             12   06-B   East Aurora        Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    7    16:31.85  90
Emily Jason             11   06-B   East Aurora        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   102  21:50.2   73
Emily Jason             11   06-B   East Aurora        NY Federation           11/18/2017   158  21:22.4   82
Emily Jason             11   06-B   East Aurora        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   57   22:18.5   81
Emily Jason             11   06-B   East Aurora        Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    9    20:09.86  98
Emily Jason             11   06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   24   20:16.34  94
Emily Jason             11   06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   18   20:30.59  90
Emily Jason             11   06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    30   19:23.2   95
Emily Jason             11   06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    15   20:00.39  85
Emily Jason             11   06-B   East Aurora        Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    16   21:21.63  79
Emily Jason             11   06-B   East Aurora        JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     15   15:39.36  104
Emily Jason             10   06-B   East Aurora        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   88   21:07.5   81
Emily Jason             10   06-B   East Aurora        Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    12   20:12.31  99
Emily Jason             10   06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   44   21:00.37  83
Emily Jason             10   06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/15/2016   7    20:08.81  95
Emily Jason             10   06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    31   19:23.6   95
Emily Jason             10   06-B   East Aurora        McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    18   20:44.3   88
Emily Jason             10   06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    12   19:29.24  93
Emily Jason             10   06-B   East Aurora        JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     30   16:13.90  89
Emily Jason             9    06-C   East Aurora        NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   129  22:24.7   61
Emily Jason             9    06-C   East Aurora        NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   66   21:59.3   70
Emily Jason             9    06-C   East Aurora        Section 6-Class C       11/6/2015    24   22:21.71  74
Emily Jason             9    06-C   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   55   21:15.29  74
Emily Jason             9    06-C   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog JV        10/17/2015   3    20:55.73  77
Emily Jason             9    06-C   East Aurora        KNOX-C Invite           10/10/2015   18   22:04.19  66
Emily Jason             9    06-C   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    114  20:19.1   78
Emily Jason             9    06-C   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-JV      9/26/2015    1    20:49.06  67
Emily Jason             9    06-C   East Aurora        JFK 4K Invite           9/5/2015     40   16:58.3   79
Emily Jason             8    06-C   East Aurora        ECIC Champion-JV        10/25/2014   6    21:51.81  58
Emily Jason             8    06-C   East Aurora        Eden Raider Inv         10/17/2014   23   21:35.96  66
Emily Jason             8    06-C   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-JV        10/11/2014   6    22:11.00  52
Emily Jason             8    06-C   East Aurora        KNOX-C Inv-JV           10/4/2014    6    22:11.79  60
Emily Jason             8    06-C   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        9/27/2014    73   21:48.8   51
Geneva Green            10   06-B   East Aurora        NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   66   21:17.3   84
Geneva Green            10   06-B   East Aurora        Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    7    20:55.43  93
Geneva Green            10   06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   17   20:15.01  96
Geneva Green            10   06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   15   20:07.33  96
Geneva Green            10   06-B   East Aurora        St. Anthonys Inv-1      10/5/2018    37   21:19.59  88
Geneva Green            10   06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    51   20:16.6   77
Geneva Green            10   06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    17   19:45.09  89
Geneva Green            10   06-B   East Aurora        Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    8    16:37.31  88
Geneva Green            9    06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   1    21:20.63  72
Geneva Green            9    06-B   East Aurora        Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   15   21:53.0   67
Geneva Green            9    06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-JV        10/14/2017   6    22:21.72  53
Geneva Green            9    06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    20   21:21.9   56
Geneva Green            9    06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-JV      9/23/2017    4    21:53.00  47
Geneva Green            9    06-B   East Aurora        Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    6    23:46.01  31
Geneva Green            9    06-B   East Aurora        JFK Invite 4K JV        9/1/2017     12   17:59.50  57
Grace Kenworthy         10   06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog St-JV     10/13/2018   9    22:25.42  50
Grace Kenworthy         10   06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    15   21:48.6   47
Grace Kenworthy         10   06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-JV      9/22/2018    5    21:17.54  58
Grace Kenworthy         10   06-B   East Aurora        Knox Invite-JV          8/31/2018    4    18:39.70  43
Grace Kenworthy         9    06-B   East Aurora        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   244  24:25.9   22
Grace Kenworthy         9    06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   5    22:14.64  54
Grace Kenworthy         9    06-B   East Aurora        Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   22   22:59.0   45
Grace Kenworthy         9    06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-JV        10/14/2017   7    22:30.77  50
Grace Kenworthy         9    06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    50   22:00.4   43
Grace Kenworthy         9    06-B   East Aurora        Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    7    23:56.58  27
Grace Kenworthy         9    06-B   East Aurora        JFK Invite 4K JV        9/1/2017     15   18:08.74  54
Karis Ertel             11   06-B   East Aurora        NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   48   20:36.1   98
Karis Ertel             11   06-B   East Aurora        Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    2    20:10.74  107
Karis Ertel             11   06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   2    19:21.22  114
Karis Ertel             11   06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   3    19:03.15  117
Karis Ertel             11   06-B   East Aurora        St. Anthonys Inv-1      10/5/2018    11   20:03.76  114
Karis Ertel             11   06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    5    18:37.9   110
Karis Ertel             11   06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    2    18:33.83  113
Karis Ertel             11   06-B   East Aurora        Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    2    15:46.88  107
Karis Ertel             10   06-B   East Aurora        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   64   20:50.6   93
Karis Ertel             10   06-B   East Aurora        NY Federation           11/18/2017   117  20:43.9   94
Karis Ertel             10   06-B   East Aurora        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   25   21:30.4   97
Karis Ertel             10   06-B   East Aurora        Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    10   20:11.89  97
Karis Ertel             10   06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   14   19:57.85  100
Karis Ertel             10   06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   10   19:56.76  101
Karis Ertel             10   06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    28   19:20.9   96
Karis Ertel             10   06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    16   20:08.99  82
Karis Ertel             10   06-B   East Aurora        Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    8    20:35.60  94
Karis Ertel             10   06-B   East Aurora        JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     11   15:27.38  108
Karis Ertel             9    06-B   East Aurora        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   67   20:28.5   100
Karis Ertel             9    06-B   East Aurora        NY Federation           11/19/2016   135  21:18.3   87
Karis Ertel             9    06-B   East Aurora        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   43   20:02.1   102
Karis Ertel             9    06-B   East Aurora        Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    7    19:36.79  111
Karis Ertel             9    06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   12   19:51.49  106
Karis Ertel             9    06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   16   20:06.41  96
Karis Ertel             9    06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    23   19:03.3   102
Karis Ertel             9    06-B   East Aurora        Evangola Inv-JV         9/24/2016    1    20:31.01  95
Karis Ertel             9    06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-JV      9/17/2016    1    20:14.46  78
Karis Ertel             9    06-B   East Aurora        JFK Invite-JV           9/2/2016     6    17:41.90  60
Leah Stucke             10   06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    24   22:09.4   40
Leah Stucke             10   06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-JV      9/22/2018    9    21:47.90  48
Leah Stucke             10   06-B   East Aurora        Knox Invite-JV          8/31/2018    5    18:49.07  40
Maggie McLaughlin       11   06-B   East Aurora        NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   83   22:01.2   70
Maggie McLaughlin       11   06-B   East Aurora        Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    11   21:31.89  80
Maggie McLaughlin       11   06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   15   20:13.59  96
Maggie McLaughlin       11   06-B   East Aurora        St. Anthonys Inv-1      10/5/2018    23   20:41.29  101
Maggie McLaughlin       11   06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    20   19:15.2   98
Maggie McLaughlin       11   06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    6    19:01.84  103
Maggie McLaughlin       11   06-B   East Aurora        Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    5    16:12.78  97
Maggie McLaughlin       10   06-B   East Aurora        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   111  22:34.4   59
Maggie McLaughlin       10   06-B   East Aurora        NY Federation           11/18/2017   184  21:53.1   71
Maggie McLaughlin       10   06-B   East Aurora        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   65   22:43.2   73
Maggie McLaughlin       10   06-B   East Aurora        Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    21   20:47.69  85
Maggie McLaughlin       10   06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   19   20:06.42  97
Maggie McLaughlin       10   06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   19   20:42.46  86
Maggie McLaughlin       10   06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    59   20:02.8   82
Maggie McLaughlin       10   06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    19   20:18.62  79
Maggie McLaughlin       10   06-B   East Aurora        Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    23   22:05.93  64
Maggie McLaughlin       10   06-B   East Aurora        JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     26   16:16.99  91
Maggie McLaughlin       9    06-B   East Aurora        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   148  24:09.9   26
Maggie McLaughlin       9    06-B   East Aurora        NY Federation           11/19/2016   229  23:25.5   45
Maggie McLaughlin       9    06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Champion-JV        10/29/2016   2    22:20.43  56
Maggie McLaughlin       9    06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-JV        10/15/2016   4    21:53.05  60
Maggie McLaughlin       9    06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    52   21:11.5   59
Maggie McLaughlin       9    06-B   East Aurora        Evangola Inv-JV         9/24/2016    6    23:11.89  41
Maggie McLaughlin       9    06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-JV      9/17/2016    4    22:00.50  43
Maggie McLaughlin       9    06-B   East Aurora        JFK Invite-JV           9/2/2016     3    17:29.46  64
Megan McLaughlin        9    06-B   East Aurora        NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   10   19:36.3   118
Megan McLaughlin        9    06-B   East Aurora        Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    1    19:17.35  125
Megan McLaughlin        9    06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   1    18:38.47  128
Megan McLaughlin        9    06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   2    18:48.12  122
Megan McLaughlin        9    06-B   East Aurora        St. Anthonys Inv-1      10/5/2018    3    19:36.21  123
Megan McLaughlin        9    06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    3    18:00.0   123
Megan McLaughlin        9    06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    1    17:48.15  128
Megan McLaughlin        9    06-B   East Aurora        Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    1    15:13.26  119
Megan McLaughlin        8    06-B   East Aurora        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   14   19:19.2   124
Megan McLaughlin        8    06-B   East Aurora        NY Federation           11/18/2017   14   19:05.8   127
Megan McLaughlin        8    06-B   East Aurora        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   7    20:45.4   112
Megan McLaughlin        8    06-B   East Aurora        Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    2    18:49.11  125
Megan McLaughlin        8    06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   2    18:39.75  126
Megan McLaughlin        8    06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   1    18:41.64  126
Megan McLaughlin        8    06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    2    17:48.7   127
Megan McLaughlin        8    06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    3    18:14.73  120
Megan McLaughlin        8    06-B   East Aurora        Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    1    19:06.06  124
Megan McLaughlin        8    06-B   East Aurora        JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     1    14:50.54  120
Megan McLaughlin        7    06-B   East Aurora        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   57   20:14.2   104
Megan McLaughlin        7    06-B   East Aurora        NY Federation           11/19/2016   67   20:18.7   107
Megan McLaughlin        7    06-B   East Aurora        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   23   19:26.5   114
Megan McLaughlin        7    06-B   East Aurora        Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    3    19:19.91  116
Megan McLaughlin        7    06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   5    19:35.32  111
Megan McLaughlin        7    06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   9    19:28.86  108
Megan McLaughlin        7    06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    15   18:36.2   111
Megan McLaughlin        7    06-B   East Aurora        McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    7    19:49.7   106
Megan McLaughlin        7    06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    6    18:49.30  107
Megan McLaughlin        7    06-B   East Aurora        JFK Invite-JV           9/2/2016     1    15:29.78  104
Samantha Hulme          8    06-B   East Aurora        NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   68   21:24.9   82
Samantha Hulme          8    06-B   East Aurora        Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    10   21:14.82  86
Samantha Hulme          8    06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   9    20:01.59  100
Samantha Hulme          8    06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   11   19:59.66  98
Samantha Hulme          8    06-B   East Aurora        St. Anthonys Inv-1      10/5/2018    56   21:43.57  80
Samantha Hulme          8    06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    30   19:43.8   88
Samantha Hulme          8    06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    13   19:38.91  91
Samantha Hulme          8    06-B   East Aurora        Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    9    17:07.48  77
Samantha Hulme          7    06-B   East Aurora        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   127  23:35.8   38
Samantha Hulme          7    06-B   East Aurora        NY Federation           11/18/2017   198  22:03.1   68
Samantha Hulme          7    06-B   East Aurora        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   72   23:05.5   65
Samantha Hulme          7    06-B   East Aurora        Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    23   21:01.26  81
Samantha Hulme          7    06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   36   20:27.97  90
Samantha Hulme          7    06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-JV        10/14/2017   4    21:45.08  65
Samantha Hulme          7    06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    2    20:12.5   79
Samantha Hulme          7    06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-JV      9/23/2017    2    21:08.73  62
Samantha Hulme          7    06-B   East Aurora        Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    3    22:52.63  48
Theresa Murphy          10   06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   56   21:46.87  65
Theresa Murphy          10   06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog St-JV     10/13/2018   4    21:52.55  60
Theresa Murphy          10   06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    5    21:08.7   60
Theresa Murphy          10   06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-JV      9/22/2018    1    20:25.52  75
Theresa Murphy          10   06-B   East Aurora        Knox Invite-JV          8/31/2018    2    17:52.29  61
Theresa Murphy          9    06-B   East Aurora        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   122  22:41.0   57
Theresa Murphy          9    06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   51   20:52.52  81
Theresa Murphy          9    06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-JV        10/14/2017   1    21:12.93  76
Theresa Murphy          9    06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    66   20:17.0   77
Theresa Murphy          9    06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    20   20:19.40  79
Theresa Murphy          9    06-B   East Aurora        Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    4    23:07.12  44
Theresa Murphy          9    06-B   East Aurora        JFK Invite 4K JV        9/1/2017     5    16:50.30  80
Brooke Woodard          10   06-C   Eden               Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    12   21:22.04  84
Brooke Woodard          10   06-C   Eden               ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   18   20:18.32  95
Brooke Woodard          10   06-C   Eden               Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   7    21:05.83  91
Brooke Woodard          10   06-C   Eden               East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    21   20:23.03  76
Kayla Palczewski        10   06-C   Eden               Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    70   24:16.53  25
Kayla Palczewski        10   06-C   Eden               ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   115  23:45.10  26
Kayla Palczewski        10   06-C   Eden               Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   87   25:06.52  11
Kayla Palczewski        10   06-C   Eden               East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    99   24:11.19  0
Kayla Palczewski        9    06-C   Eden               Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    62   24:08.54  18
Kayla Palczewski        9    06-C   Eden               ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   123  23:42.16  25
Kayla Palczewski        9    06-C   Eden               Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   75   24:44.29  5
Kayla Palczewski        9    06-C   Eden               McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    168  23:30.6   13
Kayla Palczewski        9    06-C   Eden               East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    45   23:59.46  5
Kayla Palczewski        9    06-C   Eden               Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    91   26:33.0   -22
Kayla Palczewski        8    06-C   Eden               Section 6-Class C       11/6/2016    51   23:31.59  32
Mya Schrecengost        8    06-C   Eden               Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    41   22:48.97  55
Mya Schrecengost        8    06-C   Eden               ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   65   22:14.83  56
Mya Schrecengost        8    06-C   Eden               East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    35   21:09.42  61
Woodard Brooke          10   06-C   Eden               McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    28   20:11.9   79
Kaitlin Brentley        11   06-C   Falconer           Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    32   22:14.78  66
Kaitlin Brentley        11   06-C   Falconer           CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   35   22:15.70  54
Kaitlin Brentley        11   06-C   Falconer           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    44   20:37.6   70
Macey Arnone            12   06-C   Falconer           Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    57   23:23.45  43
Macey Arnone            12   06-C   Falconer           CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   41   22:51.17  42
Macey Arnone            12   06-C   Falconer           Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   35   23:11.01  49
Macey Arnone            12   06-C   Falconer           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    83   21:30.4   53
Mikaela LeBaron         10   06-C   Falconer           Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    49   23:04.70  49
Mikaela LeBaron         10   06-C   Falconer           CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   33   22:07.55  56
Tabitha Clark           10   06-C   Falconer           Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    26   22:04.38  70
Tabitha Clark           10   06-C   Falconer           CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   20   21:19.86  72
Tabitha Clark           10   06-C   Falconer           Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     48   23:03.45  41
Danielle Haskell        10   06-D   Franklinville      Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     29   22:22.20  52
Tarryn Herman           9    06-D   Franklinville      Section 6-Class D       11/2/2018    17   22:57.95  52
Tarryn Herman           9    06-D   Franklinville      CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   37   22:34.39  48
Tarryn Herman           9    06-D   Franklinville      Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   48   23:13.0   46
Tarryn Herman           9    06-D   Franklinville      Cuba-Rushford Inv       10/13/2018   8    22:29.39  56
Tarryn Herman           9    06-D   Franklinville      Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    25   22:14.0   46
Tarryn Herman           9    06-D   Franklinville      West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/15/2018    41   24:36.67  18
Tarryn Herman           9    06-D   Franklinville      Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     62   23:36.60  30
Tarryn Herman           8    06-D   Franklinville      Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    20   22:23.24  53
Tarryn Herman           8    06-D   Franklinville      CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   25   22:57.02  42
Anna Buchanan           11   06-C   Fredonia           Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    38   22:38.84  58
Anna Buchanan           11   06-C   Fredonia           CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   44   22:53.89  41
Anna Buchanan           11   06-C   Fredonia           Suffolk Officials Inv   10/13/2018   60   22:38.99  58
Anna Buchanan           11   06-C   Fredonia           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    48   20:42.2   69
Anna Buchanan           11   06-C   Fredonia           East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    28   20:46.79  68
Anna Buchanan           11   06-C   Fredonia           Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     40   22:38.90  49
Anna Buchanan           11   06-C   Fredonia           Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    26   18:10.1   56
Anna Buchanan           10   06-C   Fredonia           CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   23   22:55.49  43
Anna Buchanan           10   06-C   Fredonia           Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   23   22:34.0   51
Anna Buchanan           10   06-C   Fredonia           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    58   21:08.7   60
Anna Buchanan           10   06-C   Fredonia           Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    103  24:09.0   23
Anna Buchanan           10   06-C   Fredonia           Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     33   22:32.12  48
Anna Buchanan           10   06-C   Fredonia           Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     37   18:11.3   60
Anna Buchanan           9    06-C   Fredonia           Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    21   21:58.12  64
Anna Buchanan           9    06-C   Fredonia           Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   37   22:50.0   43
Ashlyn Ambrose          9    06-C   Fredonia           Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    39   22:39.88  58
Ashlyn Ambrose          9    06-C   Fredonia           CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   26   21:49.27  63
Ashlyn Ambrose          9    06-C   Fredonia           Suffolk Officials Inv   10/13/2018   61   22:39.46  58
Ashlyn Ambrose          9    06-C   Fredonia           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    50   20:46.4   68
Ashlyn Ambrose          9    06-C   Fredonia           East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    27   20:38.47  71
Ashlyn Ambrose          9    06-C   Fredonia           Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     33   22:19.66  55
Ashlyn Ambrose          9    06-C   Fredonia           Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    28   18:11.2   55
Ashlyn Ambrose          8    06-C   Fredonia           Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    27   22:15.62  56
Ashlyn Ambrose          8    06-C   Fredonia           CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   26   22:58.36  42
Ashlyn Ambrose          8    06-C   Fredonia           Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   25   22:40.0   49
Ashlyn Ambrose          8    06-C   Fredonia           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    88   21:55.3   45
Ashlyn Ambrose          8    06-C   Fredonia           Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    160  26:54.0   -32
Ashlyn Ambrose          8    06-C   Fredonia           Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     66   24:38.77  6
Ashlyn Ambrose          8    06-C   Fredonia           Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     17   19:05.2   42
Aurora Merwin           12   06-C   Fredonia           Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    95   25:49.08  -5
Aurora Merwin           12   06-C   Fredonia           CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   67   24:29.45  9
Aurora Merwin           12   06-C   Fredonia           Pembroke Invite         10/13/2018   37   24:50.1   5
Aurora Merwin           12   06-C   Fredonia           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    207  23:34.3   12
Aurora Merwin           12   06-C   Fredonia           Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    45   20:26.4   7
Aurora Merwin           11   06-C   Fredonia           CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   72   26:44.92  -34
Aurora Merwin           11   06-C   Fredonia           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    249  26:43.9   -52
Aurora Merwin           11   06-C   Fredonia           Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    166  27:41.0   -48
Aurora Merwin           11   06-C   Fredonia           Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     36   20:46.7   8
Aurora Merwin           10   06-C   Fredonia           Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   51   23:50.0   23
Aurora Merwin           10   06-C   Fredonia           East Aurora Inv-JV      9/17/2016    62   24:40.14  -10
Aurora Merwin           10   06-C   Fredonia           Red Dragon Inv-A        9/10/2016    41   26:25.12  -20
Aurora Merwin           9    06-C   Fredonia           Section 6-Class C       11/6/2015    46   23:20.11  54
Aurora Merwin           9    06-C   Fredonia           CCA Championship        10/30/2015   23   21:40.42  53
Aurora Merwin           9    06-C   Fredonia           Eden Red Raider         10/23/2015   31   21:17.92  58
Diana Ludwig            12   06-C   Fredonia           Pembroke Invite         10/13/2018   41   25:27.4   -7
Diana Ludwig            12   06-C   Fredonia           East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    110  24:58.23  -15
Diana Ludwig            12   06-C   Fredonia           Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     119  27:35.68  -50
Diana Ludwig            11   06-C   Fredonia           Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    56   27:45.29  -49
Diana Ludwig            11   06-C   Fredonia           Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/9/2017     83   27:13.07  -45
Diana Ludwig            10   06-C   Fredonia           Section 6-Class C       11/6/2016    57   24:01.07  23
Emily Brown             11   06-C   Fredonia           NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   17   20:24.5   102
Emily Brown             11   06-C   Fredonia           Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    2    20:10.20  108
Emily Brown             11   06-C   Fredonia           CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   8    20:20.70  92
Emily Brown             11   06-C   Fredonia           Suffolk Officials Inv   10/13/2018   8    20:00.67  111
Emily Brown             11   06-C   Fredonia           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    2    19:02.8   102
Emily Brown             11   06-C   Fredonia           East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    2    18:52.05  107
Emily Brown             11   06-C   Fredonia           Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     4    19:52.66  104
Emily Brown             11   06-C   Fredonia           Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    6    15:43.6   109
Emily Brown             10   06-C   Fredonia           NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   80   21:08.5   87
Emily Brown             10   06-C   Fredonia           NY Federation           11/18/2017   134  20:58.6   89
Emily Brown             10   06-C   Fredonia           NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   28   21:47.5   88
Emily Brown             10   06-C   Fredonia           Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    1    19:45.44  106
Emily Brown             10   06-C   Fredonia           CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   6    20:13.45  97
Emily Brown             10   06-C   Fredonia           Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   1    20:02.0   101
Emily Brown             10   06-C   Fredonia           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    2    18:53.4   105
Emily Brown             10   06-C   Fredonia           Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    15   20:59.0   86
Emily Brown             10   06-C   Fredonia           Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     9    20:03.81  98
Emily Brown             10   06-C   Fredonia           Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     4    15:41.1   110
Emily Brown             9    06-C   Fredonia           NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   37   21:13.0   85
Emily Brown             9    06-C   Fredonia           Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    15   20:47.88  87
Emily Brown             9    06-C   Fredonia           CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   8    20:24.5   94
Emily Brown             9    06-C   Fredonia           Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   3    20:28.0   91
Emily Brown             9    06-C   Fredonia           McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    18   19:37.1   91
Emily Brown             9    06-C   Fredonia           McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    24   21:04.3   82
Emily Brown             9    06-C   Fredonia           East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    13   20:19.37  77
Emily Brown             9    06-C   Fredonia           Red Dragon Inv-A        9/10/2016    9    21:45.17  73
Emily Brown             8    06-C   Fredonia           NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   38   20:59.6   90
Emily Brown             8    06-C   Fredonia           Section 6-Class C       11/6/2015    9    20:43.65  106
Emily Brown             8    06-C   Fredonia           CCA Championship        10/30/2015   6    19:12.67  102
Emily Brown             8    06-C   Fredonia           Eden Red Raider         10/23/2015   9    19:05.02  102
Emily Brown             8    06-C   Fredonia           Pembroke Invite         10/17/2015   6    20:25.0   98
Emily Brown             8    06-C   Fredonia           McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    4    19:05.9   102
Emily Brown             8    06-C   Fredonia           East Aurora Invite      9/26/2015    13   19:40.07  90
Emily Brown             8    06-C   Fredonia           West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/12/2015    9    20:50.0   86
Emily Brown             7    06-C   Fredonia           Section 6-Class C2      10/31/2014   8    21:11.0   81
Emily Brown             7    06-C   Fredonia           CCAA Championship       10/24/2014   6    20:48.14  86
Emily Brown             7    06-C   Fredonia           Eden Raider Inv         10/17/2014   10   20:53.24  80
Emily Brown             7    06-C   Fredonia           Pembroke Invite         10/11/2014   14   20:58.0   85
Emily Brown             7    06-C   Fredonia           McQuaid Inv-A2          9/27/2014    17   20:04.4   86
Emily Brown             7    06-C   Fredonia           East Aurora Invite      9/20/2014    24   21:16.29  64
Savannah Lashbrook      11   06-C   Fredonia           Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    19   21:42.11  77
Savannah Lashbrook      11   06-C   Fredonia           CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   11   20:56.14  80
Savannah Lashbrook      11   06-C   Fredonia           Suffolk Officials Inv   10/13/2018   47   22:04.93  69
Savannah Lashbrook      11   06-C   Fredonia           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    46   20:41.5   69
Savannah Lashbrook      11   06-C   Fredonia           East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    20   20:22.96  76
Savannah Lashbrook      11   06-C   Fredonia           Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    20   17:50.2   63
Savannah Lashbrook      10   06-C   Fredonia           NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   112  22:34.5   59
Savannah Lashbrook      10   06-C   Fredonia           Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    11   20:51.15  84
Savannah Lashbrook      10   06-C   Fredonia           CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   12   20:58.02  82
Savannah Lashbrook      10   06-C   Fredonia           Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   7    21:19.0   76
Savannah Lashbrook      10   06-C   Fredonia           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    20   20:12.4   79
Savannah Lashbrook      10   06-C   Fredonia           Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    83   23:29.0   36
Savannah Lashbrook      10   06-C   Fredonia           Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     24   21:49.19  63
Savannah Lashbrook      10   06-C   Fredonia           Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     21   16:51.5   87
Acacia Barber           10   06-D   Frewsburg          NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   34   21:41.6   76
Acacia Barber           10   06-D   Frewsburg          Section 6-Class D       11/2/2018    5    20:41.78  97
Acacia Barber           10   06-D   Frewsburg          CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   7    19:59.95  99
Acacia Barber           10   06-D   Frewsburg          Pembroke Invite         10/13/2018   3    20:30.2   92
Acacia Barber           10   06-D   Frewsburg          McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    16   20:20.5   76
Acacia Barber           10   06-D   Frewsburg          East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    8    19:33.89  93
Acacia Barber           10   06-D   Frewsburg          Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     10   20:45.53  87
Acacia Barber           10   06-D   Frewsburg          Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    11   17:11.2   77
Acacia Barber           9    06-D   Frewsburg          NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   22   21:33.8   93
Acacia Barber           9    06-D   Frewsburg          Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    5    19:35.68  109
Acacia Barber           9    06-D   Frewsburg          CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   7    20:17.55  95
Acacia Barber           9    06-D   Frewsburg          Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   15   20:08.54  97
Acacia Barber           9    06-D   Frewsburg          McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    8    19:31.9   92
Acacia Barber           9    06-D   Frewsburg          Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    12   22:00.0   69
Acacia Barber           9    06-D   Frewsburg          Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     5    19:53.60  101
Acacia Barber           8    06-D   Frewsburg          NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   41   20:40.2   90
Acacia Barber           8    06-D   Frewsburg          Section 6-Class D       11/4/2016    8    20:06.59  101
Acacia Barber           8    06-D   Frewsburg          CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   9    20:44.3   87
Acacia Barber           8    06-D   Frewsburg          Southern Tier-Sm        10/8/2016    7    21:00.9   88
Rylee Gore              9    06-D   Frewsburg          Section 6-Class D       11/2/2018    25   24:40.88  17
Rylee Gore              9    06-D   Frewsburg          CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   47   23:07.74  36
Rylee Gore              9    06-D   Frewsburg          McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    71   22:17.0   37
Rylee Gore              9    06-D   Frewsburg          East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    39   21:18.17  58
Rylee Gore              9    06-D   Frewsburg          Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     49   23:03.99  41
Rylee Gore              9    06-D   Frewsburg          Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    30   18:22.7   51
Allison Cline           11   06-A   Frontier           Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    34   22:24.31  63
Allison Cline           11   06-A   Frontier           ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   40   21:18.01  75
Allison Cline           11   06-A   Frontier           Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   22   22:11.86  69
Allison Cline           11   06-A   Frontier           East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    25   20:16.65  78
Allison Cline           11   06-A   Frontier           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     15   21:13.71  77
Allison Cline           10   06-A   Frontier           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    26   21:22.69  73
Allison Cline           10   06-A   Frontier           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   77   21:33.54  68
Allison Cline           10   06-A   Frontier           Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   38   22:21.74  53
Allison Cline           10   06-A   Frontier           Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    38   23:35.0   37
Allison Cline           10   06-A   Frontier           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     50   22:21.29  52
Chloe Fisher            8    06-A   Frontier           Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    9    20:59.76  91
Chloe Fisher            8    06-A   Frontier           ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   19   20:22.38  94
Chloe Fisher            8    06-A   Frontier           Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   5    20:57.50  94
Chloe Fisher            8    06-A   Frontier           East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    9    19:20.04  97
Chloe Fisher            8    06-A   Frontier           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     5    20:20.30  95
Emily McGough           10   06-A   Frontier           Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    14   21:20.56  84
Emily McGough           10   06-A   Frontier           ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   34   21:01.72  80
Janie George            11   06-A   Frontier           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    59   24:03.24  20
Janie George            11   06-A   Frontier           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   119  23:35.58  27
Janie George            11   06-A   Frontier           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     141  27:28.96  -51
Janie George            10   06-A   Frontier           Section 6-Class A       11/6/2016    70   23:34.30  32
Kelly Reinhard          10   06-A   Frontier           Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    23   21:42.53  77
Kelly Reinhard          10   06-A   Frontier           ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   45   21:24.09  73
Kelly Reinhard          10   06-A   Frontier           Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   8    21:06.45  91
Kelly Reinhard          10   06-A   Frontier           East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    10   19:22.65  96
Kelly Reinhard          10   06-A   Frontier           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     11   20:52.18  85
Kelly Reinhard          9    06-A   Frontier           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    9    20:17.20  95
Kelly Reinhard          9    06-A   Frontier           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   13   19:55.28  101
Kelly Reinhard          9    06-A   Frontier           Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   8    20:48.60  84
Kelly Reinhard          9    06-A   Frontier           Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    6    21:42.0   75
Kelly Reinhard          9    06-A   Frontier           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     20   20:56.49  80
Kelly Reinhard          8    06-A   Frontier           East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    20   20:11.87  79
Natalie Muka            11   06-A   Frontier           Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    79   25:29.02  1
Natalie Muka            11   06-A   Frontier           ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   116  23:48.98  25
Natalie Muka            11   06-A   Frontier           Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   62   24:11.43  29
Natalie Muka            11   06-A   Frontier           East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    82   23:07.71  21
Natalie Muka            11   06-A   Frontier           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     85   24:35.73  10
Natalie Muka            10   06-A   Frontier           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    50   23:12.01  37
Natalie Muka            10   06-A   Frontier           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   105  22:52.62  41
Natalie Muka            10   06-A   Frontier           Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    58   24:40.0   16
Natalie Muka            10   06-A   Frontier           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     91   23:42.17  25
Natalie Muka            9    06-A   Frontier           Section 6-Class A       11/6/2016    63   22:28.45  54
Alex Liszkiewicz        9    06-C   Gowanda            Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    77   24:37.95  18
Alex Liszkiewicz        9    06-C   Gowanda            CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   80   25:18.24  -7
Alex Liszkiewicz        9    06-C   Gowanda            Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   77   24:38.8   17
Alex Liszkiewicz        9    06-C   Gowanda            Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   43   23:21.45  31
Alex Liszkiewicz        9    06-C   Gowanda            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     68   24:04.96  20
Alex Liszkiewicz        9    06-C   Gowanda            Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    21   19:15.59  30
Emagin Warrior          11   06-C   Gowanda            Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    74   24:24.72  23
Emagin Warrior          11   06-C   Gowanda            CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   56   23:38.89  26
Emagin Warrior          11   06-C   Gowanda            Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   55   23:28.0   41
Emagin Warrior          11   06-C   Gowanda            Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   37   22:57.51  39
Emagin Warrior          11   06-C   Gowanda            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    134  22:25.5   35
Emagin Warrior          11   06-C   Gowanda            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    61   22:19.17  38
Emagin Warrior          11   06-C   Gowanda            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     77   24:28.40  13
Emagin Warrior          11   06-C   Gowanda            Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    30   20:15.19  8
Emagin Warrior          10   06-C   Gowanda            Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    43   23:05.98  39
Emagin Warrior          10   06-C   Gowanda            CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   21   22:45.17  46
Emagin Warrior          10   06-C   Gowanda            Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   33   24:22.0   27
Emagin Warrior          10   06-C   Gowanda            Alden Bulldog-JV        10/14/2017   10   22:58.03  41
Emagin Warrior          10   06-C   Gowanda            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    78   21:44.7   48
Emagin Warrior          10   06-C   Gowanda            Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    62   24:48.0   13
Emagin Warrior          10   06-C   Gowanda            JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     59   18:07.45  55
Emagin Warrior          9    06-C   Gowanda            Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    23   22:08.92  60
Kayla Forthman          10   06-C   Gowanda            Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    59   23:31.86  40
Kayla Forthman          10   06-C   Gowanda            CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   49   23:10.42  36
Kayla Forthman          10   06-C   Gowanda            Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   42   23:02.3   49
Kayla Forthman          10   06-C   Gowanda            Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   38   22:58.19  39
Kayla Forthman          10   06-C   Gowanda            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    174  23:01.6   22
Kayla Forthman          10   06-C   Gowanda            Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    22   19:17.32  30
Kristine Twoguns        12   06-C   Gowanda            Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    55   23:19.34  45
Kristine Twoguns        12   06-C   Gowanda            CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   52   23:19.24  33
Kristine Twoguns        12   06-C   Gowanda            Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   38   22:43.7   55
Kristine Twoguns        12   06-C   Gowanda            Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   30   22:23.16  50
Kristine Twoguns        12   06-C   Gowanda            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    94   21:45.2   48
Kristine Twoguns        12   06-C   Gowanda            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    36   21:09.87  61
Kristine Twoguns        12   06-C   Gowanda            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     41   22:39.46  49
Kristine Twoguns        12   06-C   Gowanda            Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    15   18:42.00  43
Kristine Twoguns        11   06-C   Gowanda            Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    32   22:32.62  50
Kristine Twoguns        11   06-C   Gowanda            CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   47   24:16.39  16
Kristine Twoguns        11   06-C   Gowanda            Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   23   23:54.0   36
Kristine Twoguns        11   06-C   Gowanda            Alden Bulldog-JV        10/14/2017   14   23:18.77  34
Kristine Twoguns        11   06-C   Gowanda            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    81   21:50.5   46
Kristine Twoguns        11   06-C   Gowanda            Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    70   25:16.0   4
Kristine Twoguns        11   06-C   Gowanda            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     61   24:10.30  16
Kristine Twoguns        11   06-C   Gowanda            JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     61   18:19.96  50
Kristine Twoguns        10   06-C   Gowanda            Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    31   22:35.67  51
Kristine Twoguns        10   06-C   Gowanda            CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   23   22:18.9   56
Kristine Twoguns        10   06-C   Gowanda            Clarence Inv-Sm         10/22/2016   24   23:15.0   47
Kristine Twoguns        10   06-C   Gowanda            Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/15/2016   57   23:29.40  28
Kristine Twoguns        10   06-C   Gowanda            McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    90   21:55.5   45
Kristine Twoguns        10   06-C   Gowanda            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    61   22:18.64  37
Kristine Twoguns        10   06-C   Gowanda            Red Dragon Inv-B        9/10/2016    10   23:59.13  28
Kristine Twoguns        10   06-C   Gowanda            JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     78   17:57.33  55
Kristine Twoguns        9    06-C   Gowanda            Section 6-Class C       11/6/2015    36   22:48.43  65
Kristine Twoguns        9    06-C   Gowanda            CCA Championship        10/30/2015   17   20:40.27  73
Kristine Twoguns        9    06-C   Gowanda            Clarence Inv-Sm         10/24/2015   17   22:53.53  48
Kristine Twoguns        9    06-C   Gowanda            Alden Bulldog Sm        10/17/2015   41   21:51.28  59
Kristine Twoguns        9    06-C   Gowanda            McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    72   21:21.4   57
Kristine Twoguns        9    06-C   Gowanda            Red Dragon Invite       9/12/2015    29   22:17.04  53
Kristine Twoguns        9    06-C   Gowanda            JFK 4K Invite           9/5/2015     83   18:26.5   49
Faith Caldwell          9    06-B   Grand Island       Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    23   22:20.81  64
Faith Caldwell          9    06-B   Grand Island       Niagara Frontier        10/27/2018   4    21:21.0   78
Faith Caldwell          9    06-B   Grand Island       Pembroke Invite         10/13/2018   6    20:50.7   85
Faith Caldwell          9    06-B   Grand Island       McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    50   20:39.2   70
Faith Caldwell          9    06-B   Grand Island       East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    26   20:19.30  78
Riley Joseph            9    06-B   Grand Island       Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    26   22:27.46  62
Riley Joseph            9    06-B   Grand Island       Niagara Frontier        10/27/2018   7    21:46.0   70
Riley Joseph            9    06-B   Grand Island       Pembroke Invite         10/13/2018   14   21:43.9   67
Riley Joseph            9    06-B   Grand Island       McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    111  21:36.0   51
Riley Joseph            9    06-B   Grand Island       East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    31   20:38.68  71
Erin Quinlivan          11   06-B   Hamburg            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   125  23:27.3   41
Erin Quinlivan          11   06-B   Hamburg            Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    25   21:05.28  79
Erin Quinlivan          11   06-B   Hamburg            ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   42   20:37.66  86
Erin Quinlivan          11   06-B   Hamburg            Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   7    21:00.0   85
Erin Quinlivan          11   06-B   Hamburg            Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   23   21:37.54  67
Erin Quinlivan          11   06-B   Hamburg            McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    120  21:04.7   61
Erin Quinlivan          11   06-B   Hamburg            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    53   21:36.04  53
Erin Quinlivan          11   06-B   Hamburg            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    152  25:13.0   2
Erin Quinlivan          10   06-A   Hamburg            Section 6-Class A       11/6/2016    43   21:41.83  69
Raechel Zielinski       12   06-A   Hamburg            NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   92   21:34.6   78
Raechel Zielinski       12   06-A   Hamburg            Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    6    20:43.80  96
Raechel Zielinski       12   06-A   Hamburg            ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   16   20:13.65  96
Raechel Zielinski       12   06-A   Hamburg            Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   9    21:07.49  91
Raechel Zielinski       12   06-A   Hamburg            Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   29   20:42.58  84
Raechel Zielinski       12   06-A   Hamburg            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    24   20:05.1   81
Raechel Zielinski       12   06-A   Hamburg            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    20   19:55.71  85
Raechel Zielinski       12   06-A   Hamburg            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     22   21:29.04  72
Raechel Zielinski       11   06-B   Hamburg            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   91   21:22.6   82
Raechel Zielinski       11   06-B   Hamburg            NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   23   21:27.3   98
Raechel Zielinski       11   06-B   Hamburg            Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    5    19:37.14  109
Raechel Zielinski       11   06-B   Hamburg            ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   23   20:12.09  95
Raechel Zielinski       11   06-B   Hamburg            Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   2    20:31.0   95
Raechel Zielinski       11   06-B   Hamburg            McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    7    18:56.7   104
Raechel Zielinski       11   06-B   Hamburg            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    24   20:34.36  74
Raechel Zielinski       11   06-B   Hamburg            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    81   22:07.0   64
Raechel Zielinski       11   06-B   Hamburg            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     11   20:17.31  93
Raechel Zielinski       10   06-A   Hamburg            Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    13   20:13.70  98
Raechel Zielinski       10   06-A   Hamburg            ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   16   20:03.99  102
Raechel Zielinski       10   06-A   Hamburg            Alden Bulldog-JV        10/15/2016   2    20:26.67  89
Raechel Zielinski       10   06-A   Hamburg            McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    13   19:05.3   101
Raechel Zielinski       10   06-A   Hamburg            McDaniel-Baxter-V6      9/24/2016    21   20:47.2   87
Raechel Zielinski       10   06-A   Hamburg            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    10   19:19.68  96
Raechel Zielinski       10   06-A   Hamburg            West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    12   21:41.13  76
Raechel Zielinski       9    06-B   Hamburg            Section 6-Class B       11/6/2015    20   21:51.57  84
Raechel Zielinski       9    06-B   Hamburg            ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   39   20:37.08  87
Raechel Zielinski       9    06-B   Hamburg            Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   51   21:16.11  71
Raechel Zielinski       9    06-B   Hamburg            McQuaid Inv-AA2 Un      10/3/2015    57   20:12.5   80
Nicole Kuehner          9    06-B   Iroquois           NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   54   20:45.3   95
Nicole Kuehner          9    06-B   Iroquois           Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    8    21:02.55  90
Nicole Kuehner          9    06-B   Iroquois           ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   12   20:07.69  98
Nicole Kuehner          9    06-B   Iroquois           Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   7    20:49.71  81
Nicole Kuehner          9    06-B   Iroquois           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    1    20:35.8   71
Nicole Kuehner          9    06-B   Iroquois           East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    18   20:19.49  78
Sylvia Denecke          11   06-B   Iroquois           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   67   21:19.79  72
Sylvia Denecke          11   06-B   Iroquois           Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   40   22:29.81  50
Sylvia Denecke          11   06-B   Iroquois           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    139  21:17.9   57
Sylvia Denecke          11   06-B   Iroquois           JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     40   17:04.59  75
Sylvia Denecke          10   06-B   Iroquois           ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   49   21:07.73  80
Sylvia Denecke          10   06-B   Iroquois           Southern Tier-Lg        10/8/2016    10   21:57.8   69
Sylvia Denecke          10   06-B   Iroquois           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    71   20:20.2   76
Sylvia Denecke          10   06-B   Iroquois           JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     19   15:48.47  98
Sylvia Denecke          9    06-B   Iroquois           KNOX-C Invite           10/10/2015   1    20:09.98  104
Sylvia Denecke          9    06-B   Iroquois           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/12/2015    8    20:16.0   98
Sylvia Denecke          9    06-B   Iroquois           JFK 4K Invite           9/5/2015     18   16:17.0   92
Sylvia Denecke          8    06-B   Iroquois           Section 6-Class B2      10/31/2014   4    20:03.7   104
Sylvia Denecke          8    06-B   Iroquois           ECIC Championship       10/25/2014   20   19:57.85  96
Sylvia Denecke          8    06-B   Iroquois           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/18/2014   26   21:55.0   79
Sylvia Denecke          8    06-B   Iroquois           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/13/2014    10   20:42.67  87
Sylvia Denecke          8    06-B   Iroquois           JFK 4K Invite-JV        9/6/2014     2    16:36.8   89
Lauren Ross             7    06-D   Jasper-Troupsburg  Section 5-Class D       11/3/2018    12   22:40.9   61
Maddie Fox              11   06-B   Kenmore East       Niagara Frontier        10/27/2018   20   23:06.0   43
Maddie Fox              10   06-B   Kenmore East       Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    38   21:49.72  64
Maddie Fox              9    06-B   Kenmore East       Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    53   22:02.81  62
Alanna Krug             12   06-A   Kenmore West       Niagara Frontier        10/27/2018   45   26:15.0   -20
Alanna Krug             12   06-A   Kenmore West       Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   124  24:32.79  7
Alanna Krug             12   06-A   Kenmore West       McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    240  24:15.5   -2
Alanna Krug             12   06-A   Kenmore West       West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    59   25:37.68  -3
Alanna Krug             12   06-A   Kenmore West       Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     107  26:20.28  -25
Charlotte Boal          10   06-A   Kenmore West       Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    62   23:54.11  33
Charlotte Boal          10   06-A   Kenmore West       Niagara Frontier        10/27/2018   22   23:15.0   40
Charlotte Boal          10   06-A   Kenmore West       Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   93   22:53.19  40
Charlotte Boal          10   06-A   Kenmore West       McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    221  23:21.8   16
Charlotte Boal          10   06-A   Kenmore West       Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/22/2018    124  25:57.17  -5
Charlotte Boal          9    06-A   Kenmore West       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    204  22:21.0   36
Charlotte Boal          9    06-A   Kenmore West       Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    150  25:03.0   5
Charlotte Boal          9    06-A   Kenmore West       Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     77   23:14.11  34
Charlotte Boal          8    06-A   Kenmore West       Section 6-Class A       11/6/2016    57   22:18.56  57
Laura Cohn              9    06-A   Kenmore West       Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    16   20:50.59  84
Laura Cohn              9    06-A   Kenmore West       Niagara-Frontier        10/28/2017   4    20:41.5   91
Laura Cohn              9    06-A   Kenmore West       Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   6    20:27.49  91
Laura Cohn              9    06-A   Kenmore West       West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    6    20:53.96  89
Laura Cohn              9    06-A   Kenmore West       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    23   19:28.5   94
Laura Cohn              9    06-A   Kenmore West       Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    47   21:15.0   81
Laura Cohn              9    06-A   Kenmore West       Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     9    20:13.55  94
Laura Cohn              8    06-A   Kenmore West       Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    19   20:38.76  90
Laura Cohn              8    06-A   Kenmore West       Niagara Frontier        10/29/2016   5    21:05.1   88
Laura Cohn              8    06-A   Kenmore West       Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   27   20:32.41  87
Laura Cohn              8    06-A   Kenmore West       McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    25   21:09.7   80
Laura Cohn              8    06-A   Kenmore West       West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    10   21:28.04  81
Laura Cohn              7    06-A   Kenmore West       Section 6-Class A       11/6/2015    9    21:23.78  93
Laura Cohn              7    06-A   Kenmore West       Niagara Frontier        10/31/2015   4    20:46.4   92
Lily Holden             10   06-A   Kenmore West       Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    24   21:43.53  76
Lily Holden             10   06-A   Kenmore West       Niagara Frontier        10/27/2018   5    21:32.0   74
Lily Holden             10   06-A   Kenmore West       Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   43   21:04.31  77
Lily Holden             10   06-A   Kenmore West       McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    57   20:49.7   66
Lily Holden             10   06-A   Kenmore West       Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/22/2018    75   24:11.32  30
Lily Holden             10   06-A   Kenmore West       West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    31   22:51.28  53
Lily Holden             10   06-A   Kenmore West       Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     48   22:44.89  47
Lily Holden             9    06-A   Kenmore West       Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    32   21:50.09  64
Madeline Frank          7    06-A   Kenmore West       Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    26   21:52.14  74
Madeline Frank          7    06-A   Kenmore West       Niagara Frontier        10/27/2018   6    21:33.0   74
Madeline Frank          7    06-A   Kenmore West       Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   47   21:10.05  75
Alexandria Zuidema      11   06-B   Lake Shore         Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    21   22:09.99  68
Alexandria Zuidema      11   06-B   Lake Shore         ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   44   21:24.03  73
Alexandria Zuidema      11   06-B   Lake Shore         Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   16   22:02.08  72
Alexandria Zuidema      11   06-B   Lake Shore         Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   46   21:08.97  75
Alexandria Zuidema      11   06-B   Lake Shore         McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    21   19:58.5   84
Alexandria Zuidema      11   06-B   Lake Shore         East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    14   20:05.61  82
Alexandria Zuidema      11   06-B   Lake Shore         Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     35   21:57.75  63
Alexandria Zuidema      10   06-B   Lake Shore         Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    20   20:47.05  85
Alexandria Zuidema      10   06-B   Lake Shore         ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   22   20:10.97  95
Alexandria Zuidema      10   06-B   Lake Shore         Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   3    20:31.0   95
Alexandria Zuidema      10   06-B   Lake Shore         Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   21   20:45.28  85
Alexandria Zuidema      10   06-B   Lake Shore         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    31   19:37.6   90
Alexandria Zuidema      10   06-B   Lake Shore         East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    6    20:23.15  77
Alexandria Zuidema      10   06-B   Lake Shore         Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    10   21:49.0   73
Alexandria Zuidema      10   06-B   Lake Shore         Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     32   21:26.40  70
Alexandria Zuidema      9    06-B   Lake Shore         Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    30   20:57.03  84
Alexandria Zuidema      9    06-B   Lake Shore         ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   37   20:52.61  85
Alexandria Zuidema      9    06-B   Lake Shore         Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   37   20:50.24  81
Alexandria Zuidema      9    06-B   Lake Shore         Evangola Invite         9/24/2016    5    20:43.92  90
Alexandria Zuidema      9    06-B   Lake Shore         East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    22   20:16.88  77
Allysyn O'Connor        12   06-B   Lake Shore         McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    225  23:31.1   13
Allysyn O'Connor        11   06-B   Lake Shore         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    217  22:38.1   30
Allysyn O'Connor        11   06-B   Lake Shore         Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     113  24:51.05  2
Allysyn O'Connor        10   06-B   Lake Shore         Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    48   21:42.40  69
Amaya Tallchief         11   06-B   Lake Shore         McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    233  23:53.3   5
Amaya Tallchief         11   06-B   Lake Shore         East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    64   22:21.32  37
Amaya Tallchief         11   06-B   Lake Shore         Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     93   25:08.35  -1
Amaya Tallchief         10   06-B   Lake Shore         Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    27   21:13.46  77
Amaya Tallchief         10   06-B   Lake Shore         ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   63   21:11.89  75
Amaya Tallchief         10   06-B   Lake Shore         Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   9    21:10.0   82
Amaya Tallchief         10   06-B   Lake Shore         Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   29   21:29.15  70
Amaya Tallchief         10   06-B   Lake Shore         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    92   20:36.6   71
Amaya Tallchief         10   06-B   Lake Shore         East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    12   21:10.45  62
Amaya Tallchief         10   06-B   Lake Shore         Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    19   22:32.0   58
Amaya Tallchief         10   06-B   Lake Shore         Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     58   22:35.31  47
Amaya Tallchief         9    06-B   Lake Shore         Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    32   21:01.54  82
Amaya Tallchief         9    06-B   Lake Shore         ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   46   21:02.69  82
Elizabeth Rose          11   06-B   Lake Shore         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    266  23:46.6   7
Elizabeth Rose          11   06-B   Lake Shore         East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    62   25:11.72  -19
Elizabeth Rose          11   06-B   Lake Shore         Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     116  25:03.63  -2
Elizabeth Rose          10   06-B   Lake Shore         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    111  20:55.4   65
Elizabeth Rose          9    06-B   Lake Shore         Section 6-Class B       11/6/2015    51   23:29.12  51
Elizabeth Rose          9    06-B   Lake Shore         McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/3/2015    121  23:57.3   5
Elizabeth Rose          8    06-B   Lake Shore         Section 6-Class B2      10/31/2014   14   21:50.7   68
Hailey Kliszak          9    06-B   Lake Shore         Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    19   21:57.23  72
Hailey Kliszak          9    06-B   Lake Shore         ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   51   21:36.38  69
Hailey Kliszak          9    06-B   Lake Shore         Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   20   22:08.14  70
Hailey Kliszak          9    06-B   Lake Shore         Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   52   21:24.28  70
Hailey Kliszak          9    06-B   Lake Shore         McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    53   20:41.5   69
Jordan Kranz            11   06-B   Lake Shore         ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   122  24:05.38  19
Jordan Kranz            11   06-B   Lake Shore         Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   50   23:56.31  34
Jordan Kranz            11   06-B   Lake Shore         McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    185  22:49.6   26
Jordan Kranz            11   06-B   Lake Shore         East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    69   22:28.56  34
Jordan Kranz            11   06-B   Lake Shore         Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     96   25:25.40  -6
Jordan Kranz            10   06-B   Lake Shore         Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    67   23:13.50  37
Jordan Kranz            10   06-B   Lake Shore         ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   84   22:00.66  59
Jordan Kranz            10   06-B   Lake Shore         Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   17   22:13.0   61
Jordan Kranz            10   06-B   Lake Shore         Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   42   22:36.96  48
Jordan Kranz            10   06-B   Lake Shore         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    135  21:15.6   58
Jordan Kranz            10   06-B   Lake Shore         East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    19   21:46.04  50
Jordan Kranz            10   06-B   Lake Shore         Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    35   23:22.0   42
Jordan Kranz            10   06-B   Lake Shore         Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     65   22:44.42  44
Jordan Kranz            9    06-B   Lake Shore         Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    57   22:20.55  56
Rebecca Perry           12   06-B   Lake Shore         Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    18   21:54.58  73
Rebecca Perry           12   06-B   Lake Shore         ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   46   21:25.57  72
Rebecca Perry           12   06-B   Lake Shore         Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   14   21:22.49  86
Rebecca Perry           12   06-B   Lake Shore         Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   35   20:54.51  80
Rebecca Perry           12   06-B   Lake Shore         McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    76   21:06.5   61
Rebecca Perry           12   06-B   Lake Shore         East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    25   20:32.42  73
Rebecca Perry           12   06-B   Lake Shore         Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     41   22:15.44  57
Rebecca Perry           11   06-B   Lake Shore         Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    28   21:15.02  76
Rebecca Perry           11   06-B   Lake Shore         ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   66   21:19.18  73
Rebecca Perry           11   06-B   Lake Shore         Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   8    21:05.0   83
Rebecca Perry           11   06-B   Lake Shore         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    104  20:48.4   67
Rebecca Perry           11   06-B   Lake Shore         Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     37   21:37.97  66
Rebecca Perry           10   06-B   Lake Shore         Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    28   20:50.50  86
Rebecca Perry           10   06-B   Lake Shore         ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   41   20:55.75  84
Rebecca Perry           10   06-B   Lake Shore         Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   46   21:08.95  75
Rebecca Perry           10   06-B   Lake Shore         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    63   20:15.2   78
Rebecca Perry           10   06-B   Lake Shore         Evangola Invite         9/24/2016    13   21:22.92  77
Rebecca Perry           10   06-B   Lake Shore         East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    55   21:32.14  52
Rebecca Perry           9    06-B   Lake Shore         Section 6-Class B       11/6/2015    22   21:52.69  83
Rebecca Perry           9    06-B   Lake Shore         ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   52   21:04.40  78
Rebecca Perry           9    06-B   Lake Shore         Eden Red Raider         10/23/2015   16   19:54.77  86
Rebecca Perry           9    06-B   Lake Shore         Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   56   21:25.96  67
Rebecca Perry           9    06-B   Lake Shore         McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/3/2015    111  22:56.5   25
Rebecca Perry           9    06-B   Lake Shore         West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/12/2015    23   21:11.0   79
Rebecca Perry           8    06-B   Lake Shore         Section 6-Class B2      10/31/2014   19   21:58.1   66
Rebecca Perry           8    06-B   Lake Shore         ECIC Championship       10/25/2014   55   20:58.59  75
Rebecca Perry           8    06-B   Lake Shore         Eden Raider Inv         10/17/2014   24   21:41.34  64
Kirsten Kulikowski      11   06-A   Lancaster          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    205  22:21.1   36
Kirsten Kulikowski      11   06-A   Lancaster          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     90   23:37.97  26
Kirsten Kulikowski      10   06-A   Lancaster          Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    59   22:19.77  56
Kirsten Kulikowski      10   06-A   Lancaster          ECIC Champion-JV        10/29/2016   1    21:56.87  64
Kirsten Kulikowski      10   06-A   Lancaster          JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     42   16:42.71  80
Kyla Eisman             9    06-A   Lancaster          Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    20   21:33.70  80
Kyla Eisman             9    06-A   Lancaster          ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   35   21:03.25  80
Kyla Eisman             9    06-A   Lancaster          Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   27   20:35.29  86
Kyla Eisman             9    06-A   Lancaster          McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    25   20:06.4   81
Kyla Eisman             9    06-A   Lancaster          East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    27   20:31.41  74
Kyla Eisman             9    06-A   Lancaster          West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    18   21:51.35  73
Kyla Eisman             9    06-A   Lancaster          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     33   21:52.74  64
Kyla Eisman             8    06-A   Lancaster          Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    18   20:58.37  82
Kyla Eisman             8    06-A   Lancaster          ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   40   20:34.94  87
Kyla Eisman             8    06-A   Lancaster          Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   7    20:47.63  84
Kyla Eisman             8    06-A   Lancaster          West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    14   21:56.07  68
Kyla Eisman             8    06-A   Lancaster          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    62   20:07.8   80
Kyla Eisman             8    06-A   Lancaster          East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    25   20:35.89  73
Kyla Eisman             8    06-A   Lancaster          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     45   21:51.09  62
Lauren Conrad           10   06-A   Lancaster          McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    67   20:56.9   64
Maya Lasker             10   06-A   Lancaster          NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   57   20:31.0   100
Maya Lasker             10   06-A   Lancaster          Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    4    20:25.03  103
Maya Lasker             10   06-A   Lancaster          ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   4    19:36.30  109
Maya Lasker             10   06-A   Lancaster          Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   6    19:43.14  104
Maya Lasker             10   06-A   Lancaster          McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    6    18:56.0   104
Maya Lasker             10   06-A   Lancaster          East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    4    18:53.35  106
Maya Lasker             10   06-A   Lancaster          West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    6    20:55.61  91
Maya Lasker             10   06-A   Lancaster          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     8    20:32.48  91
Maya Lasker             9    06-A   Lancaster          West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    7    21:01.47  87
Maya Lasker             9    06-A   Lancaster          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    28   19:33.4   92
Maya Lasker             9    06-A   Lancaster          East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    11   19:46.92  89
Maya Lasker             9    06-A   Lancaster          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     19   20:54.64  81
Maya Lasker             8    06-A   Lancaster          NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   80   20:16.3   98
Maya Lasker             8    06-A   Lancaster          Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    8    19:58.41  104
Maya Lasker             8    06-A   Lancaster          ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   22   20:26.79  94
Maya Lasker             8    06-A   Lancaster          Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   32   20:40.28  85
Maya Lasker             8    06-A   Lancaster          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    53   20:03.9   82
Maya Lasker             8    06-A   Lancaster          East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    16   20:01.51  82
Maya Lasker             8    06-A   Lancaster          JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     24   16:04.46  93
Tessa Zajac             10   06-A   Lancaster          Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    17   21:21.15  84
Tessa Zajac             10   06-A   Lancaster          ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   26   20:38.60  88
Tessa Zajac             10   06-A   Lancaster          Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   33   20:52.69  80
Tessa Zajac             10   06-A   Lancaster          McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    55   20:45.9   68
Tessa Zajac             10   06-A   Lancaster          East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    33   20:47.31  68
Tessa Zajac             10   06-A   Lancaster          West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    35   23:12.51  46
Tessa Zajac             10   06-A   Lancaster          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     43   22:21.41  55
Tessa Zajac             9    06-A   Lancaster          Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    24   21:18.28  75
Tessa Zajac             9    06-A   Lancaster          ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   72   21:27.58  70
Tessa Zajac             9    06-A   Lancaster          Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   29   21:46.55  64
Tessa Zajac             9    06-A   Lancaster          West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    22   22:43.98  52
Tessa Zajac             9    06-A   Lancaster          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    88   20:30.3   73
Tessa Zajac             9    06-A   Lancaster          East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    31   20:49.71  68
Tessa Zajac             9    06-A   Lancaster          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     43   21:50.05  62
Tessa Zajac             8    06-A   Lancaster          Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    47   21:56.92  64
Tessa Zajac             8    06-A   Lancaster          ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   70   21:41.97  69
Tessa Zajac             8    06-A   Lancaster          Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   84   22:08.74  55
Tessa Zajac             8    06-A   Lancaster          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    100  20:48.5   67
Tessa Zajac             8    06-A   Lancaster          East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    30   20:38.71  70
Tessa Zajac             8    06-A   Lancaster          JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     35   16:30.15  84
Victoria Rohrdanz       11   06-A   Lancaster          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     92   23:43.70  24
Victoria Rohrdanz       10   06-A   Lancaster          Section 6-Class A       11/6/2016    54   22:09.03  60
Jordan White            9    06-A   Lockport           Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    45   23:03.15  50
Jordan White            9    06-A   Lockport           Niagara Frontier        10/27/2018   15   22:29.0   55
Jordan White            9    06-A   Lockport           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    79   21:07.8   60
Morgan Rippe            12   06-A   Lockport           Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    54   23:22.63  43
Morgan Rippe            12   06-A   Lockport           Niagara Frontier        10/27/2018   16   22:36.0   53
Morgan Rippe            12   06-A   Lockport           Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   72   21:56.16  59
Morgan Rippe            12   06-A   Lockport           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     53   23:03.47  41
Morgan Rippe            11   06-A   Lockport           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    67   20:14.1   78
Morgan Rippe            11   06-A   Lockport           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    102  22:42.0   52
Morgan Rippe            11   06-A   Lockport           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     44   21:51.06  62
Morgan Rippe            10   06-A   Lockport           NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   98   20:46.1   88
Morgan Rippe            10   06-A   Lockport           Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    16   20:23.85  95
Morgan Rippe            10   06-A   Lockport           Niagara Frontier        10/29/2016   9    21:32.2   79
Morgan Rippe            10   06-A   Lockport           Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   51   21:13.07  74
Morgan Rippe            10   06-A   Lockport           McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    97   20:50.9   66
Morgan Rippe            10   06-A   Lockport           McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    36   22:00.4   63
Morgan Rippe            10   06-A   Lockport           Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    78   21:28.0   63
Morgan Rippe            10   06-A   Lockport           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    31   22:46.12  55
Morgan Rippe            9    06-A   Lockport           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/24/2015   32   21:43.0   72
Morgan Rippe            9    06-A   Lockport           McQuaid Inv-AA2 Un      10/3/2015    51   20:06.8   82
Rebecca Cioara          9    06-A   Lockport           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    36   22:10.52  57
Rebecca Cioara          9    06-A   Lockport           Niagara-Frontier        10/28/2017   5    20:54.2   87
Rebecca Cioara          9    06-A   Lockport           West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    10   21:47.06  71
Rebecca Cioara          9    06-A   Lockport           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    37   19:42.7   89
Rebecca Cioara          9    06-A   Lockport           East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    21   20:20.85  78
Rebecca Cioara          9    06-A   Lockport           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    103  22:46.0   51
Rebecca Cioara          9    06-A   Lockport           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     35   21:32.61  68
Sydney Nowicki          10   06-A   Lockport           NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   15   19:15.3   125
Sydney Nowicki          10   06-A   Lockport           Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    1    19:29.92  121
Sydney Nowicki          10   06-A   Lockport           Niagara Frontier        10/27/2018   1    18:42.0   131
Sydney Nowicki          10   06-A   Lockport           Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   1    18:29.12  128
Sydney Nowicki          10   06-A   Lockport           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    2    18:12.5   119
Sydney Nowicki          10   06-A   Lockport           Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/22/2018    6    20:32.30  103
Sydney Nowicki          10   06-A   Lockport           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     1    19:04.42  121
Sydney Nowicki          9    06-A   Lockport           NXN Nationals           12/2/2017    88   19:13.9   122
Sydney Nowicki          9    06-A   Lockport           NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   11   19:08.1   127
Sydney Nowicki          9    06-A   Lockport           NY Federation           11/18/2017   8    18:56.2   130
Sydney Nowicki          9    06-A   Lockport           NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   13   20:03.2   123
Sydney Nowicki          9    06-A   Lockport           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    1    18:38.13  128
Sydney Nowicki          9    06-A   Lockport           Niagara-Frontier        10/28/2017   1    18:43.8   130
Sydney Nowicki          9    06-A   Lockport           West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    1    19:11.01  123
Sydney Nowicki          9    06-A   Lockport           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    2    18:01.6   122
Sydney Nowicki          9    06-A   Lockport           East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    4    18:27.25  116
Sydney Nowicki          9    06-A   Lockport           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    10   19:34.0   115
Sydney Nowicki          9    06-A   Lockport           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     1    19:06.07  117
Sydney Nowicki          8    06-A   Lockport           NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   47   19:24.1   115
Sydney Nowicki          8    06-A   Lockport           Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    2    19:13.83  118
Sydney Nowicki          8    06-A   Lockport           Niagara Frontier        10/29/2016   2    19:43.7   115
Sydney Nowicki          8    06-A   Lockport           Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   10   19:34.51  106
Sydney Nowicki          8    06-A   Lockport           McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    27   18:51.7   106
Sydney Nowicki          8    06-A   Lockport           McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    9    20:03.3   102
Sydney Nowicki          8    06-A   Lockport           Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    17   19:45.0   97
Sydney Nowicki          8    06-A   Lockport           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    9    21:20.41  83
Sydney Nowicki          7    06-A   Lockport           NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   78   20:34.7   98
Sydney Nowicki          7    06-A   Lockport           Section 6-Class A       11/6/2015    6    20:40.53  107
Sydney Nowicki          7    06-A   Lockport           Niagara Frontier        10/31/2015   2    20:30.3   97
Sydney Nowicki          7    06-A   Lockport           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/24/2015   15   20:23.0   98
Sydney Nowicki          7    06-A   Lockport           Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   30   20:25.38  88
Sydney Nowicki          7    06-A   Lockport           McQuaid Inv-AA2 Un      10/3/2015    47   20:00.1   84
Abby Brunenvas          9    06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   16   20:38.2   97
Abby Brunenvas          9    06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/2/2018    4    20:29.76  101
Abby Brunenvas          9    06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   4    19:42.86  105
Abby Brunenvas          9    06-D   Maple Grove        Suffolk Officials Inv   10/13/2018   41   21:56.88  72
Abby Brunenvas          9    06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    16   19:45.2   88
Abby Brunenvas          9    06-D   Maple Grove        Queensbury Inv-D1       9/15/2018    37   20:58.91  77
Abby Brunenvas          9    06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     16   21:15.52  77
Abby Brunenvas          8    06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   25   21:39.6   91
Abby Brunenvas          8    06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    9    20:32.89  90
Abby Brunenvas          8    06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   8    20:39.67  88
Abby Brunenvas          8    06-D   Maple Grove        Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   34   16:52.0   87
Abby Brunenvas          8    06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    29   19:42.4   89
Abby Brunenvas          8    06-D   Maple Grove        Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    13   21:51.94  69
Abby Brunenvas          8    06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     33   21:26.98  70
Ainsley Helt            11   06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   62   23:54.55  21
Ainsley Helt            11   06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    112  23:13.3   19
Ainsley Helt            11   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/8/2018     24   24:53.13  4
Ainsley Helt            10   06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   29   23:08.02  38
Ainsley Helt            10   06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    110  22:05.6   41
Ainsley Helt            9    06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   17   21:58.8   62
Ainsley Helt            9    06-D   Maple Grove        Alden Bulldog-JV        10/15/2016   24   23:19.18  32
Ainsley Helt            9    06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    45   21:22.7   55
Ava Crist               10   06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   12   20:17.1   104
Ava Crist               10   06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/2/2018    3    19:53.84  113
Ava Crist               10   06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   1    18:44.42  124
Ava Crist               10   06-D   Maple Grove        Suffolk Officials Inv   10/13/2018   18   20:33.90  100
Ava Crist               10   06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    4    18:24.9   115
Ava Crist               10   06-D   Maple Grove        Queensbury Inv-D1       9/15/2018    8    19:18.12  111
Ava Crist               10   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     3    19:37.33  110
Ava Crist               9    06-D   Maple Grove        Foot Locker NE Chm      11/25/2017   65   20:28.8   96
Ava Crist               9    06-D   Maple Grove        NY Federation           11/18/2017   43   19:42.2   115
Ava Crist               9    06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   11   20:47.9   108
Ava Crist               9    06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    2    19:03.46  120
Ava Crist               9    06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   5    19:39.70  108
Ava Crist               9    06-D   Maple Grove        Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   5    15:45.1   112
Ava Crist               9    06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    6    18:28.1   114
Ava Crist               9    06-D   Maple Grove        Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    6    20:46.41  91
Ava Crist               9    06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     6    20:09.84  96
Ava Crist               8    06-D   Maple Grove        NY Federation           11/19/2016   84   20:30.4   103
Ava Crist               8    06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   8    19:20.4   116
Ava Crist               8    06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/4/2016    3    19:21.27  116
Ava Crist               8    06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   2    19:33.2   111
Ava Crist               8    06-D   Maple Grove        Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   15   19:56.26  99
Ava Crist               8    06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    19   19:28.1   94
Ava Crist               8    06-D   Maple Grove        McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    26   20:34.5   92
Ava Crist               8    06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-A        9/10/2016    6    21:13.68  83
Bryn Mozzi              12   06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   40   22:00.1   70
Bryn Mozzi              12   06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/2/2018    6    21:27.75  82
Bryn Mozzi              12   06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   12   20:57.70  80
Bryn Mozzi              12   06-D   Maple Grove        Suffolk Officials Inv   10/13/2018   56   22:22.61  63
Bryn Mozzi              12   06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    38   20:37.9   70
Bryn Mozzi              12   06-D   Maple Grove        Queensbury Inv-D1       9/15/2018    50   21:48.63  61
Bryn Mozzi              12   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     34   21:57.43  63
Bryn Mozzi              11   06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   52   22:53.3   66
Bryn Mozzi              11   06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    16   21:47.81  65
Bryn Mozzi              11   06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   18   21:54.99  63
Bryn Mozzi              11   06-D   Maple Grove        Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   51   17:39.7   69
Bryn Mozzi              11   06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    44   20:10.1   80
Bryn Mozzi              11   06-D   Maple Grove        Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    31   23:18.09  40
Bryn Mozzi              11   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     68   23:02.69  38
Bryn Mozzi              10   06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   42   20:44.1   88
Bryn Mozzi              10   06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/4/2016    11   20:46.05  88
Bryn Mozzi              10   06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   10   20:53.0   84
Bryn Mozzi              10   06-D   Maple Grove        Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   43   21:02.42  77
Bryn Mozzi              10   06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    25   20:00.2   83
Bryn Mozzi              10   06-D   Maple Grove        McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    60   22:07.3   61
Bryn Mozzi              10   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-A        9/10/2016    13   22:34.01  57
Bryn Mozzi              9    06-D   Maple Grove        NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   119  21:54.7   71
Bryn Mozzi              9    06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   55   21:52.5   73
Bryn Mozzi              9    06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/6/2015    12   22:09.06  78
Bryn Mozzi              9    06-D   Maple Grove        CCA Championship        10/30/2015   14   20:17.02  80
Bryn Mozzi              9    06-D   Maple Grove        Southern Tier Cl        10/10/2015   10   21:43.3   69
Bryn Mozzi              9    06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    56   20:04.5   83
Bryn Mozzi              9    06-D   Maple Grove        Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    77   25:06.6   12
Bryn Mozzi              9    06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Invite       9/12/2015    28   22:12.56  55
Bryn Mozzi              8    06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    65   22:43.3   55
Bryn Mozzi              8    06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       10/31/2014   12   22:03.0   64
Bryn Mozzi              8    06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/24/2014   23   22:23.30  54
Bryn Mozzi              8    06-D   Maple Grove        Southern Tier-Lg        10/4/2014    14   22:54.7   59
Bryn Mozzi              8    06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        9/27/2014    81   22:05.6   45
Bryn Mozzi              8    06-D   Maple Grove        Sec 10-Pre-State-D3     9/20/2014    35   23:15.3   39
Bryn Mozzi              8    06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv          9/13/2014    18   22:47.52  49
Carling Lockwood        10   06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   73   24:14.6   25
Carling Lockwood        10   06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/2/2018    23   24:13.67  26
Carling Lockwood        10   06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   15   21:05.52  77
Carling Lockwood        10   06-D   Maple Grove        Suffolk Officials Inv   10/13/2018   63   22:41.20  57
Carling Lockwood        10   06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    34   20:30.0   73
Carling Lockwood        10   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     75   23:59.37  22
Carling Lockwood        9    06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   72   23:41.8   50
Carling Lockwood        9    06-D   Maple Grove        Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   29   16:44.7   90
Carling Lockwood        9    06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    5    18:28.1   114
Carling Lockwood        9    06-D   Maple Grove        Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    5    20:42.60  92
Carling Lockwood        9    06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     13   20:31.86  88
Carling Lockwood        8    06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   31   20:23.7   95
Carling Lockwood        8    06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/4/2016    6    19:53.83  105
Carling Lockwood        8    06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   7    20:18.2   96
Carling Lockwood        8    06-D   Maple Grove        Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   13   19:52.05  101
Carling Lockwood        8    06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    9    18:51.1   106
Carling Lockwood        8    06-D   Maple Grove        McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    28   20:42.8   89
Carling Lockwood        8    06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-A        9/10/2016    2    20:29.03  98
Carling Lockwood        7    06-D   Maple Grove        NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   112  21:42.2   75
Carling Lockwood        7    06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   20   20:33.2   99
Carling Lockwood        7    06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/6/2015    4    20:38.56  108
Carling Lockwood        7    06-D   Maple Grove        CCA Championship        10/30/2015   3    18:51.42  109
Carling Lockwood        7    06-D   Maple Grove        Southern Tier Cl        10/10/2015   4    20:03.0   102
Carling Lockwood        7    06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    30   19:09.9   101
Carling Lockwood        7    06-D   Maple Grove        Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    22   21:50.6   77
Carling Lockwood        7    06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Invite       9/12/2015    12   20:50.14  82
Christina Peppy         10   06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   8    19:58.5   111
Christina Peppy         10   06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/2/2018    2    19:46.45  116
Christina Peppy         10   06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   3    19:20.27  112
Christina Peppy         10   06-D   Maple Grove        Suffolk Officials Inv   10/13/2018   9    20:01.46  111
Christina Peppy         10   06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    2    18:07.8   120
Christina Peppy         10   06-D   Maple Grove        Queensbury Inv-D1       9/15/2018    7    19:05.00  115
Christina Peppy         10   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     2    19:35.00  110
Christina Peppy         9    06-D   Maple Grove        Foot Locker NE Chm      11/25/2017   51   20:06.2   104
Christina Peppy         9    06-D   Maple Grove        NY Federation           11/18/2017   82   20:18.6   103
Christina Peppy         9    06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   4    20:28.3   115
Christina Peppy         9    06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    3    19:18.64  115
Christina Peppy         9    06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   3    19:24.42  113
Christina Peppy         9    06-D   Maple Grove        Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   9    16:06.9   104
Christina Peppy         9    06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    7    18:33.1   112
Christina Peppy         9    06-D   Maple Grove        Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    7    20:55.42  88
Christina Peppy         9    06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     5    20:00.13  99
Christina Peppy         8    06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   18   19:46.4   108
Christina Peppy         8    06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/4/2016    4    19:22.44  116
Christina Peppy         8    06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   3    19:34.1   111
Christina Peppy         8    06-D   Maple Grove        Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   14   19:55.27  100
Christina Peppy         8    06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    10   18:53.9   105
Christina Peppy         8    06-D   Maple Grove        McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    18   20:18.1   97
Christina Peppy         8    06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-A        9/10/2016    3    20:41.60  94
Hannah Brown            9    06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    114  22:13.0   39
Hannah Tarbrake         9    06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   58   23:09.1   47
Hannah Tarbrake         9    06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/2/2018    15   22:38.71  58
Hannah Tarbrake         9    06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   23   21:35.83  67
Hannah Tarbrake         9    06-D   Maple Grove        Suffolk Officials Inv   10/13/2018   76   23:07.97  48
Hannah Tarbrake         9    06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    58   21:05.8   61
Hannah Tarbrake         9    06-D   Maple Grove        Queensbury Inv-D1       9/15/2018    54   22:09.32  54
Hannah Tarbrake         9    06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     31   21:51.55  65
Kendra Berg             10   06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   50   23:14.11  34
Kendra Berg             10   06-D   Maple Grove        Suffolk Officials-JV    10/13/2018   5    23:24.46  43
Kendra Berg             10   06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    76   21:39.4   50
Kendra Berg             10   06-D   Maple Grove        Queensbury Inv-D1       9/15/2018    60   22:34.47  46
Kendra Berg             10   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     56   23:06.13  40
Kendra Berg             9    06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    15   21:45.66  66
Kendra Berg             9    06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   19   21:59.49  61
Kendra Berg             9    06-D   Maple Grove        Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    17   22:48.6   53
Kendra Berg             9    06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    71   20:48.5   67
Kendra Berg             9    06-D   Maple Grove        Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    32   23:20.40  39
Kendra Berg             9    06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/9/2017     5    22:57.66  40
Kristin Kelemen         12   06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   72   24:48.30  3
Kristin Kelemen         12   06-D   Maple Grove        Queensbury Inv-JV       9/15/2018    21   23:09.26  34
Kristin Kelemen         12   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     91   24:55.68  3
Kristin Kelemen         11   06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   60   25:45.61  -14
Kristin Kelemen         11   06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    147  23:32.3   12
Kristin Kelemen         11   06-D   Maple Grove        Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    1    22:25.95  57
Kristin Kelemen         11   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     72   23:10.31  36
Kristin Kelemen         10   06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   61   22:01.6   62
Kristin Kelemen         10   06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/4/2016    12   20:59.51  83
Kristin Kelemen         10   06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   27   22:28.2   53
Kristin Kelemen         10   06-D   Maple Grove        Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   45   21:08.63  75
Kristin Kelemen         10   06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    22   19:31.7   92
Kristin Kelemen         10   06-D   Maple Grove        McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    67   22:47.0   47
Kristin Kelemen         10   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-A        9/10/2016    4    20:57.00  89
Kristin Kelemen         9    06-D   Maple Grove        NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   135  23:59.1   29
Kristin Kelemen         9    06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   100  25:19.1   4
Kristin Kelemen         9    06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/6/2015    6    21:13.02  97
Kristin Kelemen         9    06-D   Maple Grove        CCA Championship        10/30/2015   11   20:10.95  82
Kristin Kelemen         9    06-D   Maple Grove        Southern Tier Cl        10/10/2015   8    21:21.3   76
Kristin Kelemen         9    06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    47   19:36.0   92
Kristin Kelemen         9    06-D   Maple Grove        Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    19   21:42.3   80
Kristin Kelemen         9    06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Invite       9/12/2015    5    19:59.96  99
Madison Borst           10   06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    107  23:00.9   23
Madison Borst           10   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/8/2018     27   25:15.82  -3
Madison Borst           9    06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    124  22:37.4   31
Riley Caskey            11   06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   75   23:56.4   45
Riley Caskey            11   06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    18   22:14.40  56
Riley Caskey            11   06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   17   21:43.52  66
Riley Caskey            11   06-D   Maple Grove        Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   48   17:27.7   74
Riley Caskey            11   06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    58   20:28.8   73
Riley Caskey            11   06-D   Maple Grove        Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    27   22:58.01  47
Riley Caskey            11   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     59   22:35.73  47
Riley Caskey            10   06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   65   22:19.2   57
Riley Caskey            10   06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/4/2016    13   21:22.47  76
Riley Caskey            10   06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   15   21:33.2   71
Riley Caskey            10   06-D   Maple Grove        Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   59   21:25.85  69
Riley Caskey            10   06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    29   20:23.1   75
Riley Caskey            10   06-D   Maple Grove        McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    51   21:53.0   65
Riley Caskey            10   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-A        9/10/2016    11   22:04.85  66
Riley Caskey            9    06-D   Maple Grove        NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   106  21:28.1   80
Riley Caskey            9    06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   38   21:13.7   85
Riley Caskey            9    06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/6/2015    7    21:30.37  91
Riley Caskey            9    06-D   Maple Grove        CCA Championship        10/30/2015   8    19:31.55  95
Riley Caskey            9    06-D   Maple Grove        Southern Tier Cl        10/10/2015   7    21:06.1   81
Riley Caskey            9    06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    48   19:39.1   91
Riley Caskey            9    06-D   Maple Grove        Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    41   22:42.1   60
Riley Caskey            9    06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Invite       9/12/2015    21   21:24.07  71
Riley Caskey            8    06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    57   22:17.8   63
Riley Caskey            8    06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       10/31/2014   14   22:11.7   61
Riley Caskey            8    06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/24/2014   15   21:49.02  66
Riley Caskey            8    06-D   Maple Grove        Southern Tier-Lg        10/4/2014    11   22:37.8   64
Riley Caskey            8    06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        9/27/2014    72   21:43.3   53
Riley Caskey            8    06-D   Maple Grove        Sec 10-Pre-State-D3     9/20/2014    63   25:13.4   0
Riley Caskey            8    06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv          9/13/2014    15   22:36.27  53
Tori Pavlock            10   06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/10/2018   49   22:41.2   56
Tori Pavlock            10   06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/2/2018    9    22:02.45  70
Tori Pavlock            10   06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   21   21:31.67  68
Tori Pavlock            10   06-D   Maple Grove        Suffolk Officials Inv   10/13/2018   75   23:07.56  48
Tori Pavlock            10   06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    43   20:46.7   67
Tori Pavlock            10   06-D   Maple Grove        Queensbury Inv-D1       9/15/2018    53   22:09.03  54
Tori Pavlock            10   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     38   22:06.58  60
Tori Pavlock            9    06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/9/2017     8    23:15.48  34
Hannah Heil             11   06-C   Medina             Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    71   24:18.28  25
Hannah Heil             11   06-C   Medina             Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   34   24:05.4   24
Hannah Heil             11   06-C   Medina             Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   71   24:16.2   25
Hannah Heil             11   06-C   Medina             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    167  22:55.3   25
Hannah Heil             10   06-C   Medina             Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    21   22:06.66  59
Hannah Heil             10   06-C   Medina             Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   17   22:42.5   55
Hannah Heil             10   06-C   Medina             Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   41   22:31.74  49
Hannah Heil             10   06-C   Medina             West Seneca Inv-Sm      10/7/2017    21   24:06.08  25
Hannah Heil             10   06-C   Medina             McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    68   21:27.3   54
Hannah Heil             9    06-C   Medina             Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    24   22:12.59  59
Hannah Heil             9    06-C   Medina             Niagara Orleans         10/29/2016   9    22:26.1   64
Hannah Heil             9    06-C   Medina             Clarence Inv-Sm         10/22/2016   17   22:35.0   60
Hannah Heil             9    06-C   Medina             East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    29   21:16.76  57
Hannah Heil             9    06-C   Medina             West Seneca Inv-So      9/10/2016    6    22:58.25  51
Hannah Heil             9    06-C   Medina             JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     60   17:18.93  68
Sabrina Quioris         10   06-C   Medina             Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   54   23:26.4   41
Sabrina Quioris         9    06-C   Medina             Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    23   22:13.30  57
Sabrina Quioris         8    06-C   Medina             Section 6-Class C       11/6/2016    32   22:37.83  50
Caitlin Clack           12   06-C   Newfane            Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   30   23:54.7   28
Caitlin Clack           12   06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    117  23:17.7   17
Caitlin Clack           11   06-C   Newfane            Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   52   26:40.0   -24
Caitlin Clack           11   06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    143  23:21.5   16
Caitlin Clack           10   06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   87   21:54.7   65
Caitlin Clack           10   06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    20   21:56.09  64
Caitlin Clack           10   06-C   Newfane            Niagara Orleans         10/29/2016   10   22:31.3   63
Caitlin Clack           10   06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    44   21:22.5   56
Caitlin Clack           10   06-C   Newfane            McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    69   22:55.8   44
Caitlin Clack           10   06-C   Newfane            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    40   21:40.73  49
Caitlin Clack           9    06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/6/2015    43   23:11.88  57
Caitlin Clack           9    06-C   Newfane            Niagara Orleans         10/31/2015   17   22:34.9   60
Caitlin Clack           9    06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    61   21:12.0   60
Caitlin Clack           9    06-C   Newfane            West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/12/2015    46   22:51.0   46
Caitlin Clack           8    06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C1      10/31/2014   32   22:16.5   60
Catalina Ersing         8    06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   50   21:23.6   82
Catalina Ersing         8    06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    21   21:48.58  75
Catalina Ersing         8    06-C   Newfane            Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   4    20:48.6   90
Catalina Ersing         8    06-C   Newfane            Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/22/2018    44   23:02.45  53
Catalina Ersing         8    06-C   Newfane            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     8    20:43.73  87
Catalina Ersing         7    06-C   Newfane            NY Federation           11/18/2017   235  23:29.7   39
Catalina Ersing         7    06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   29   21:48.9   88
Catalina Ersing         7    06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    5    20:07.64  98
Catalina Ersing         7    06-C   Newfane            Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   9    21:44.6   74
Catalina Ersing         7    06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    28   19:41.9   89
Catalina Ersing         7    06-C   Newfane            Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    54   22:50.0   49
Catalina Ersing         7    06-C   Newfane            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     19   21:36.95  67
Kimberly Goerss         12   06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   6    19:51.2   113
Kimberly Goerss         12   06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    1    19:56.04  112
Kimberly Goerss         12   06-C   Newfane            Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   1    19:35.9   114
Kimberly Goerss         12   06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    7    18:49.9   106
Kimberly Goerss         12   06-C   Newfane            Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/22/2018    5    20:26.17  105
Kimberly Goerss         12   06-C   Newfane            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     3    19:28.94  112
Kimberly Goerss         11   06-C   Newfane            NY Federation           11/18/2017   74   20:12.5   105
Kimberly Goerss         11   06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   4    20:48.8   108
Kimberly Goerss         11   06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    2    19:45.84  106
Kimberly Goerss         11   06-C   Newfane            Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   1    20:17.9   103
Kimberly Goerss         11   06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    12   18:56.3   104
Kimberly Goerss         11   06-C   Newfane            Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    12   20:50.0   89
Kimberly Goerss         11   06-C   Newfane            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     6    19:58.42  100
Kimberly Goerss         10   06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   18   19:55.1   105
Kimberly Goerss         10   06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    5    19:47.36  107
Kimberly Goerss         10   06-C   Newfane            Niagara Orleans         10/29/2016   1    20:29.5   103
Kimberly Goerss         10   06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    6    18:43.3   109
Kimberly Goerss         10   06-C   Newfane            McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    11   20:02.5   102
Kimberly Goerss         10   06-C   Newfane            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    1    19:05.20  101
Kimberly Goerss         9    06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   29   20:38.1   97
Kimberly Goerss         9    06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/6/2015    7    20:39.38  108
Kimberly Goerss         9    06-C   Newfane            Niagara Orleans         10/31/2015   1    20:11.8   108
Kimberly Goerss         9    06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    1    18:23.5   116
Kimberly Goerss         9    06-C   Newfane            West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/12/2015    1    19:53.0   105
Kimberly Goerss         9    06-C   Newfane            JFK 4K Invite           9/5/2015     13   15:50.6   101
Kimberly Goerss         8    06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/8/2014    40   20:30.4   99
Kimberly Goerss         8    06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C1      10/31/2014   5    19:52.0   108
Kimberly Goerss         8    06-C   Newfane            Niagara Orleans         10/25/2014   2    20:26.9   108
Kimberly Goerss         8    06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A2          9/27/2014    9    19:30.0   97
Kimberly Goerss         8    06-C   Newfane            West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/13/2014    10   20:11.09  97
Kimberly Goerss         7    06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/9/2013    46   20:00.2   95
Kimberly Goerss         7    06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/1/2013    7    20:32.1   99
Kimberly Goerss         7    06-C   Newfane            Niagara Orleans         10/26/2013   4    20:35.1   95
Kimberly Goerss         7    06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A Sd        9/28/2013    80   20:41.3   73
Kimberly Goerss         7    06-C   Newfane            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/21/2013    12   20:52.95  73
Leah Siegmann           9    06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   94   22:41.1   56
Leah Siegmann           9    06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    20   21:47.00  75
Leah Siegmann           9    06-C   Newfane            Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   9    21:53.3   68
Leah Siegmann           9    06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    32   20:26.4   74
Leah Siegmann           9    06-C   Newfane            Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/22/2018    45   23:02.75  53
Leah Siegmann           9    06-C   Newfane            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     18   21:17.83  76
Leah Siegmann           8    06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   84   23:31.4   54
Leah Siegmann           8    06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    17   21:30.12  71
Leah Siegmann           8    06-C   Newfane            Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   15   22:26.6   60
Leah Siegmann           8    06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    62   20:39.6   70
Leah Siegmann           8    06-C   Newfane            Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    98   24:02.0   25
Leah Siegmann           8    06-C   Newfane            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     42   22:52.88  41
Leah Siegmann           7    06-C   Newfane            Niagara Orleans         10/29/2016   21   23:40.7   39
Leah Siegmann           7    06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    42   21:21.3   56
Lydia Chunco            11   06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   68   21:51.9   73
Lydia Chunco            11   06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    16   21:29.62  81
Lydia Chunco            11   06-C   Newfane            Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   7    21:22.9   78
Lydia Chunco            11   06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    19   19:50.5   86
Lydia Chunco            11   06-C   Newfane            Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/22/2018    35   22:29.95  64
Lydia Chunco            11   06-C   Newfane            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     28   21:54.25  64
Lydia Chunco            10   06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   38   22:13.3   80
Lydia Chunco            10   06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    13   21:11.15  77
Lydia Chunco            10   06-C   Newfane            Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   8    21:44.3   74
Lydia Chunco            10   06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    70   20:48.4   67
Lydia Chunco            10   06-C   Newfane            Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    48   22:37.0   54
Lydia Chunco            10   06-C   Newfane            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     16   21:11.29  75
Lydia Chunco            9    06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   45   20:31.5   93
Lydia Chunco            9    06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    12   20:31.06  93
Lydia Chunco            9    06-C   Newfane            Niagara Orleans         10/29/2016   7    22:00.1   73
Lydia Chunco            9    06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    31   20:27.0   74
Lydia Chunco            9    06-C   Newfane            McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    54   21:57.8   64
Lydia Chunco            9    06-C   Newfane            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    20   20:42.07  69
Lydia Chunco            8    06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/6/2015    14   21:15.14  96
Lydia Chunco            8    06-C   Newfane            Niagara Orleans         10/31/2015   5    20:49.7   95
Lydia Chunco            8    06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    29   20:11.8   80
Lydia Chunco            8    06-C   Newfane            West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/12/2015    12   20:56.0   84
Lydia Chunco            8    06-C   Newfane            JFK 4K Invite           9/5/2015     19   16:17.6   92
Lydia Chunco            7    06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C1      10/31/2014   14   21:02.4   84
Lydia Chunco            7    06-C   Newfane            Niagara Orleans         10/25/2014   8    21:32.2   86
Lydia Chunco            7    06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A2          9/27/2014    23   20:14.0   82
Lydia Chunco            7    06-C   Newfane            West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/13/2014    35   21:38.96  68
Marina Ersing           10   06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   85   22:17.7   64
Marina Ersing           10   06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    23   21:50.04  74
Marina Ersing           10   06-C   Newfane            Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   8    21:33.2   75
Marina Ersing           10   06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    46   20:51.8   66
Marina Ersing           10   06-C   Newfane            Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/22/2018    54   23:21.28  47
Marina Ersing           10   06-C   Newfane            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     26   21:45.72  67
Marina Ersing           9    06-C   Newfane            Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    67   23:03.0   45
Marina Ersing           9    06-C   Newfane            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     22   21:41.18  65
Marina Ersing           8    06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   75   21:31.4   73
Marina Ersing           8    06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    17   21:18.55  77
Marina Ersing           8    06-C   Newfane            Niagara Orleans         10/29/2016   14   23:05.5   51
Marina Ersing           8    06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    47   21:24.3   55
Nina Burkard            12   06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   96   22:45.2   55
Nina Burkard            12   06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    22   21:48.96  75
Nina Burkard            12   06-C   Newfane            Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   12   21:57.8   67
Nina Burkard            12   06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    49   20:59.8   63
Nina Burkard            12   06-C   Newfane            Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/22/2018    82   24:29.35  24
Nina Burkard            11   06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   46   22:20.4   77
Nina Burkard            11   06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    8    20:40.60  87
Nina Burkard            11   06-C   Newfane            Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   4    20:56.7   90
Nina Burkard            11   06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    57   20:25.0   75
Nina Burkard            11   06-C   Newfane            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     21   21:40.88  65
Nina Burkard            10   06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   22   20:01.2   103
Nina Burkard            10   06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    9    20:09.58  100
Nina Burkard            10   06-C   Newfane            Niagara Orleans         10/29/2016   2    20:31.2   103
Nina Burkard            10   06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    17   19:17.6   97
Nina Burkard            10   06-C   Newfane            McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    39   21:14.1   78
Nina Burkard            10   06-C   Newfane            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    14   20:22.53  75
Nina Burkard            9    06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   20   20:16.9   104
Nina Burkard            9    06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/6/2015    6    20:29.55  111
Nina Burkard            9    06-C   Newfane            Niagara Orleans         10/31/2015   2    20:14.8   107
Nina Burkard            9    06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    2    18:43.7   109
Nina Burkard            9    06-C   Newfane            West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/12/2015    5    20:27.0   94
Nina Burkard            9    06-C   Newfane            JFK 4K Invite           9/5/2015     16   16:00.9   98
Nina Burkard            8    06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C1      10/31/2014   8    20:24.2   97
Nina Burkard            8    06-C   Newfane            Niagara Orleans         10/25/2014   5    20:44.1   102
Nina Burkard            8    06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A2          9/27/2014    10   19:37.7   94
Nina Burkard            8    06-C   Newfane            West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/13/2014    32   21:28.90  71
Shelby Nerber           9    06-C   Newfane            Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   13   22:00.4   66
Shelby Nerber           9    06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    71   21:29.8   53
Shelby Nerber           9    06-C   Newfane            Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/22/2018    91   24:37.36  22
Shelby Nerber           9    06-C   Newfane            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     55   23:11.94  38
Shelby Nerber           8    06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   89   23:42.7   50
Shelby Nerber           8    06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    26   22:15.62  56
Shelby Nerber           8    06-C   Newfane            Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   14   22:23.9   61
Vanessa Burkard         11   06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   66   21:48.9   74
Vanessa Burkard         11   06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    13   21:22.97  83
Vanessa Burkard         11   06-C   Newfane            Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   5    21:10.8   82
Vanessa Burkard         11   06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    31   20:25.1   75
Vanessa Burkard         11   06-C   Newfane            Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/22/2018    21   21:53.42  76
Vanessa Burkard         11   06-C   Newfane            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     20   21:30.06  72
Vanessa Burkard         10   06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   45   22:20.2   77
Vanessa Burkard         10   06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    12   21:08.12  78
Vanessa Burkard         10   06-C   Newfane            Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   7    21:40.2   76
Vanessa Burkard         10   06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    26   19:39.6   90
Vanessa Burkard         10   06-C   Newfane            Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    26   21:36.0   74
Vanessa Burkard         10   06-C   Newfane            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     14   20:47.83  83
Vanessa Burkard         9    06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   26   20:07.2   101
Vanessa Burkard         9    06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    7    20:00.12  103
Vanessa Burkard         9    06-C   Newfane            Niagara Orleans         10/29/2016   3    20:37.3   101
Vanessa Burkard         9    06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    16   19:17.1   97
Vanessa Burkard         9    06-C   Newfane            McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    38   21:13.8   78
Vanessa Burkard         9    06-C   Newfane            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    12   20:08.47  80
Vanessa Burkard         8    06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   49   21:23.2   82
Vanessa Burkard         8    06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/6/2015    8    20:39.62  108
Vanessa Burkard         8    06-C   Newfane            Niagara Orleans         10/31/2015   4    20:32.2   101
Vanessa Burkard         8    06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    12   19:36.8   92
Vanessa Burkard         8    06-C   Newfane            West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/12/2015    7    20:37.0   91
Vanessa Burkard         8    06-C   Newfane            JFK 4K Invite           9/5/2015     23   16:24.9   90
Abigail Dusher          10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    37   22:31.41  61
Abigail Dusher          10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Niagara Frontier        10/27/2018   13   22:12.0   61
Abigail Dusher          10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Lancer Invite           9/28/2018    6    23:47.78  33
Abigail Dusher          10   06-A   Niagara Falls      East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    48   21:31.92  53
Abigail Dusher          10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     51   22:59.45  42
Abigail Dusher          10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    18   18:55.56  38
Julianna Bouton         11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    33   22:21.70  64
Julianna Bouton         11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Niagara Frontier        10/27/2018   3    21:19.0   79
Julianna Bouton         11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Pembroke Invite         10/13/2018   5    20:50.7   85
Julianna Bouton         11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Lancer Invite           9/28/2018    2    21:58.19  70
Julianna Bouton         11   06-A   Niagara Falls      East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    24   20:15.78  79
Julianna Bouton         11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     36   21:59.42  62
Julianna Bouton         11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    11   17:33.14  68
Julianna Bouton         10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    34   21:56.43  62
Julianna Bouton         10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Niagara-Frontier        10/28/2017   8    21:44.0   70
Julianna Bouton         10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   27   22:50.0   45
Julianna Bouton         10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    12   22:30.4   59
Julianna Bouton         10   06-A   Niagara Falls      East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    52   21:34.44  54
Julianna Bouton         9    06-A   Niagara Falls      Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    22   20:39.98  90
Julianna Bouton         9    06-A   Niagara Falls      Niagara Frontier        10/29/2016   23   23:01.1   50
Julianna Bouton         9    06-A   Niagara Falls      Southern Tier-Lg        10/8/2016    6    21:29.1   78
Julianna Bouton         9    06-A   Niagara Falls      Evangola Invite         9/24/2016    10   21:19.62  78
Julianna Bouton         9    06-A   Niagara Falls      East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    47   21:14.98  58
Julianna Bouton         9    06-A   Niagara Falls      JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     50   17:06.06  72
Madison Vekich          9    06-A   Niagara Falls      Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    47   23:05.98  49
Madison Vekich          9    06-A   Niagara Falls      Niagara Frontier        10/27/2018   14   22:14.0   60
Madison Vekich          9    06-A   Niagara Falls      Pembroke Invite         10/13/2018   18   22:28.1   53
Madison Vekich          9    06-A   Niagara Falls      Lancer Invite           9/28/2018    4    23:38.56  36
Molly Chiarella         11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    52   23:19.63  44
Molly Chiarella         11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Niagara Frontier        10/27/2018   10   22:09.0   62
Molly Chiarella         11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Pembroke Invite         10/13/2018   16   22:07.8   59
Molly Chiarella         11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Lancer Invite           9/28/2018    3    23:04.73  47
Molly Chiarella         11   06-A   Niagara Falls      East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    40   21:04.10  63
Molly Chiarella         11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     45   22:25.76  53
Molly Chiarella         11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    12   17:50.76  61
Molly Chiarella         10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    35   22:01.26  61
Molly Chiarella         10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Niagara-Frontier        10/28/2017   7    21:43.3   71
Molly Chiarella         10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   13   21:40.0   69
Molly Chiarella         10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    10   22:17.0   63
Molly Chiarella         10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    23   22:44.0   54
Molly Chiarella         10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     49   22:14.56  54
Molly Chiarella         10   06-A   Niagara Falls      JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     50   17:31.79  66
Molly Chiarella         9    06-A   Niagara Falls      Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    66   22:47.61  47
Molly Chiarella         9    06-A   Niagara Falls      Niagara Frontier        10/29/2016   17   22:35.2   58
Molly Chiarella         9    06-A   Niagara Falls      Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   38   22:51.0   43
Molly Chiarella         9    06-A   Niagara Falls      Southern Tier-Lg        10/8/2016    22   23:23.7   40
Molly Chiarella         9    06-A   Niagara Falls      Evangola Invite         9/24/2016    54   24:34.97  13
Molly Chiarella         9    06-A   Niagara Falls      West Seneca Inv-So      9/10/2016    23   24:54.34  12
Molly Chiarella         9    06-A   Niagara Falls      JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     85   18:17.74  48
Alonna Swanson          11   06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    40   22:47.0   49
Alonna Swanson          11   06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     66   22:51.86  42
Alonna Swanson          11   06-A   Niagara-Wheat      JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     33   16:45.58  82
Rylie Jung              11   06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   112  29:27.0   -79
Rylie Jung              10   06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     112  24:49.13  3
Rylie Jung              9    06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Section 6-Class A       11/6/2016    71   23:35.33  31
Sarah Pawlow            10   06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    46   23:03.43  50
Sarah Pawlow            10   06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Niagara Frontier        10/27/2018   12   22:11.0   61
Sarah Pawlow            10   06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   30   22:22.7   62
Sarah Pawlow            10   06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    31   24:28.95  22
Sarah Pawlow            10   06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     73   23:57.16  23
Sarah Pawlow            9    06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Niagara-Frontier        10/28/2017   17   22:34.4   54
Sarah Pawlow            9    06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   16   23:16.0   49
Sarah Pawlow            9    06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   39   22:27.42  51
Sarah Pawlow            9    06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     70   23:06.93  37
Sarah Pawlow            9    06-A   Niagara-Wheat      JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     44   17:13.39  73
Sarah Pawlow            8    06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Section 6-Class A       11/6/2016    58   22:19.36  57
Vic Achtziger-Hughes    11   06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    7    20:49.45  95
Vic Achtziger-Hughes    11   06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Niagara Frontier        10/27/2018   2    20:33.0   94
Vic Achtziger-Hughes    11   06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   3    20:28.8   100
Vic Achtziger-Hughes    11   06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   28   20:41.08  84
Vic Achtziger-Hughes    11   06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Penfield-Irondequoit    9/21/2018    3    21:39.52  79
Vic Achtziger-Hughes    11   06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     20   21:25.56  73
Vic Achtziger-Hughes    10   06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    25   21:20.32  74
Vic Achtziger-Hughes    10   06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Niagara-Frontier        10/28/2017   6    21:16.8   79
Vic Achtziger-Hughes    10   06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   6    21:43.0   80
Vic Achtziger-Hughes    10   06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   17   21:11.48  76
Vic Achtziger-Hughes    10   06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    27   21:59.0   65
Vic Achtziger-Hughes    10   06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     42   21:48.91  63
Vic Achtziger-Hughes    10   06-A   Niagara-Wheat      JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     43   17:12.70  73
Vic Achtziger-Hughes    9    06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    39   21:28.55  73
Vic Achtziger-Hughes    9    06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Niagara Frontier        10/29/2016   6    21:11.9   86
Vic Achtziger-Hughes    9    06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Clarence Inv-Lg         10/22/2016   16   22:54.0   54
Vic Achtziger-Hughes    9    06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   58   21:24.12  70
Vic Achtziger-Hughes    9    06-A   Niagara-Wheat      JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     72   17:45.24  59
Vic Achtziger-Hughes    8    06-A   Niagara-Wheat      Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   40   20:50.25  79
Brianna Davignon        12   06-B   North Tonawanda    Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    37   23:30.52  41
Brianna Davignon        12   06-B   North Tonawanda    Niagara Frontier        10/27/2018   32   23:37.0   33
Brianna Davignon        12   06-B   North Tonawanda    Lancer Invite           9/28/2018    5    23:47.40  33
Brianna Davignon        12   06-B   North Tonawanda    East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    59   22:11.59  40
Brianna Davignon        12   06-B   North Tonawanda    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     77   24:04.30  21
Brianna Davignon        11   06-B   North Tonawanda    Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    49   22:20.21  54
Brianna Davignon        11   06-B   North Tonawanda    Niagara-Frontier        10/28/2017   22   23:02.6   44
Brianna Davignon        11   06-B   North Tonawanda    East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    50   21:31.04  55
Brianna Davignon        11   06-B   North Tonawanda    Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    37   23:25.0   41
Brianna Davignon        11   06-B   North Tonawanda    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     95   23:46.21  24
Brianna Davignon        10   06-B   North Tonawanda    Section 6-Class A       11/6/2016    55   22:11.03  59
Ashlyn Collins          8    06-B   Olean              CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   38   22:35.70  47
Ashlyn Collins          8    06-B   Olean              Cuba-Rushford Inv       10/13/2018   10   21:05.05  84
Ashlyn Collins          8    06-B   Olean              Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    6    19:55.0   93
Ashlyn Collins          8    06-B   Olean              East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    12   19:49.85  87
Ashlyn Collins          8    06-B   Olean              Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     42   22:17.38  56
Ashlyn Collins          7    06-B   Olean              Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    34   21:40.01  68
Ashlyn Collins          7    06-B   Olean              CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   16   21:32.86  70
Ashlyn Collins          7    06-B   Olean              Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   7    22:00.0   74
Ashlyn Collins          7    06-B   Olean              Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   28   21:18.9   77
Ashlyn Collins          7    06-B   Olean              Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    4    21:42.7   75
Ashlyn Collins          7    06-B   Olean              McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    47   19:47.9   87
Ashlyn Collins          7    06-B   Olean              Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    8    21:46.0   74
Ashlyn Collins          7    06-B   Olean              Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     20   21:37.02  67
Erin Martin             12   06-B   Olean              Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    28   22:34.62  59
Erin Martin             12   06-B   Olean              CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   36   22:30.61  49
Erin Martin             12   06-B   Olean              Cuba-Rushford Inv       10/13/2018   14   22:13.26  62
Erin Martin             12   06-B   Olean              Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    19   21:28.2   62
Erin Martin             12   06-B   Olean              McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    80   21:08.9   60
Erin Martin             12   06-B   Olean              East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    32   20:59.46  64
Erin Martin             12   06-B   Olean              Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     54   23:05.22  40
Erin Martin             11   06-B   Olean              Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    57   22:48.28  45
Erin Martin             11   06-B   Olean              CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   37   23:45.58  26
Erin Martin             11   06-B   Olean              Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   20   23:45.0   39
Erin Martin             11   06-B   Olean              Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    22   23:21.4   42
Erin Martin             11   06-B   Olean              McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    120  22:06.8   41
Erin Martin             11   06-B   Olean              Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     54   23:53.96  21
Erin Martin             10   06-B   Olean              Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    47   21:40.25  70
Angelina Sutton         9    06-C   Olmsted            Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    30   22:10.72  67
Angelina Sutton         9    06-C   Olmsted            Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   26   22:10.9   66
Angelina Sutton         9    06-C   Olmsted            Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   23   21:58.55  58
Angelina Sutton         9    06-C   Olmsted            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    67   21:08.0   60
Angelina Sutton         9    06-C   Olmsted            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     50   23:04.83  40
Angelina Sutton         8    06-C   Olmsted            Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    19   21:38.79  68
Angelina Sutton         8    06-C   Olmsted            Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   2    21:57.0   75
Angelina Sutton         8    06-C   Olmsted            Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/9/2017     2    22:31.43  49
Angelina Sutton         7    06-C   Olmsted            Section 6-Class C       11/6/2016    49   23:18.37  37
Brianna Grine           12   06-C   Olmsted            Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    40   22:40.84  57
Brianna Grine           12   06-C   Olmsted            Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   32   22:24.2   62
Brianna Grine           12   06-C   Olmsted            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    73   21:13.0   59
Brianna Grine           12   06-C   Olmsted            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     44   22:54.31  44
Chloe Fuller            9    06-C   Olmsted            Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    31   22:12.07  67
Chloe Fuller            9    06-C   Olmsted            Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   27   22:11.5   66
Chloe Fuller            9    06-C   Olmsted            Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   21   21:50.18  61
Chloe Fuller            9    06-C   Olmsted            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     57   23:16.62  36
Chloe Fuller            8    06-C   Olmsted            Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    20   21:44.73  66
Chloe Fuller            8    06-C   Olmsted            Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   3    22:00.0   74
Daisy Holden            9    06-C   Olmsted            Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    105  27:39.19  -42
Daisy Holden            9    06-C   Olmsted            Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   105  27:33.6   -41
Daisy Holden            9    06-C   Olmsted            Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   52   25:32.81  -13
Daisy Holden            9    06-C   Olmsted            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     79   24:39.28  9
Daisy Holden            8    06-C   Olmsted            Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    36   22:50.62  44
Daisy Holden            8    06-C   Olmsted            Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   20   23:30.0   44
Miquela Hunter          10   06-C   Olmsted            Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    106  27:56.86  -48
Miquela Hunter          10   06-C   Olmsted            Clarence Classic        10/20/2018   107  27:51.6   -47
Miquela Hunter          10   06-C   Olmsted            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     106  26:29.49  -28
Miquela Hunter          9    06-C   Olmsted            Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    44   23:10.51  37
Miquela Hunter          9    06-C   Olmsted            Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   16   23:22.0   47
Miquela Hunter          8    06-C   Olmsted            Section 6-Class C       11/6/2016    47   23:12.65  39
Caitlin O'Rourke        12   06-A   Orchard Park       NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   68   20:46.4   95
Caitlin O'Rourke        12   06-A   Orchard Park       Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    5    20:26.09  102
Caitlin O'Rourke        12   06-A   Orchard Park       ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   8    20:00.06  101
Caitlin O'Rourke        12   06-A   Orchard Park       Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   3    20:39.06  100
Caitlin O'Rourke        12   06-A   Orchard Park       Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   5    19:38.96  105
Caitlin O'Rourke        12   06-A   Orchard Park       McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    5    18:54.9   105
Caitlin O'Rourke        12   06-A   Orchard Park       East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    3    18:47.09  108
Caitlin O'Rourke        11   06-A   Orchard Park       NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   83   22:25.0   76
Caitlin O'Rourke        11   06-A   Orchard Park       Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    8    20:17.01  95
Caitlin O'Rourke        11   06-A   Orchard Park       ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   28   20:20.08  92
Caitlin O'Rourke        11   06-A   Orchard Park       West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    13   21:52.97  69
Caitlin O'Rourke        11   06-A   Orchard Park       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    61   20:06.2   81
Caitlin O'Rourke        11   06-A   Orchard Park       East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    23   20:28.76  75
Caitlin O'Rourke        11   06-A   Orchard Park       Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    13   22:04.0   68
Caitlin O'Rourke        11   06-A   Orchard Park       Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     38   21:41.26  65
Caitlin O'Rourke        10   06-A   Orchard Park       Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    21   20:39.79  90
Caitlin O'Rourke        10   06-A   Orchard Park       ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   43   20:56.24  84
Caitlin O'Rourke        10   06-A   Orchard Park       Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   40   20:53.75  80
Caitlin O'Rourke        10   06-A   Orchard Park       Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    53   17:26.7   74
Caitlin O'Rourke        10   06-A   Orchard Park       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    62   20:13.0   79
Caitlin O'Rourke        10   06-A   Orchard Park       Evangola Invite         9/24/2016    9    21:09.45  82
Caitlin O'Rourke        10   06-A   Orchard Park       East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    46   21:12.61  59
Caitlin O'Rourke        9    06-A   Orchard Park       Section 6-Class A       11/6/2015    44   24:05.02  39
Caitlin O'Rourke        9    06-A   Orchard Park       ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   92   22:25.65  50
Caitlin O'Rourke        9    06-A   Orchard Park       Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   82   22:22.34  49
Caitlin O'Rourke        9    06-A   Orchard Park       KNOX-C Invite           10/10/2015   40   23:07.79  44
Caitlin O'Rourke        9    06-A   Orchard Park       McQuaid Inv-AA2 Un      10/3/2015    158  21:41.3   50
Caitlin O'Rourke        9    06-A   Orchard Park       East Aurora Invite      9/26/2015    67   22:01.15  43
Caitlin O'Rourke        9    06-A   Orchard Park       JFK 4K Invite           9/5/2015     87   18:54.7   40
Emily McHugh            10   06-A   Orchard Park       McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    81   21:09.0   60
Emily McHugh            10   06-A   Orchard Park       East Aurora Inv-JV      9/22/2018    2    20:33.58  73
Emily McHugh            9    06-A   Orchard Park       Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    31   21:46.41  66
Emily McHugh            9    06-A   Orchard Park       ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   59   21:08.93  76
Marin Bogulski          11   06-A   Orchard Park       NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   74   20:56.0   91
Marin Bogulski          11   06-A   Orchard Park       Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    2    20:21.76  104
Marin Bogulski          11   06-A   Orchard Park       ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   3    19:25.84  112
Marin Bogulski          11   06-A   Orchard Park       Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   1    20:29.36  103
Marin Bogulski          11   06-A   Orchard Park       Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   8    19:46.65  102
Marin Bogulski          11   06-A   Orchard Park       McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    11   19:06.6   101
Marin Bogulski          11   06-A   Orchard Park       East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    11   19:25.56  95
Olivia Ippolito         10   06-A   Orchard Park       Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    10   21:03.89  90
Olivia Ippolito         10   06-A   Orchard Park       ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   28   20:40.05  88
Olivia Ippolito         10   06-A   Orchard Park       Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   18   22:05.35  71
Olivia Ippolito         10   06-A   Orchard Park       Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   22   20:30.20  88
Olivia Ippolito         10   06-A   Orchard Park       McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    75   21:05.2   61
Olivia Ippolito         10   06-A   Orchard Park       East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    16   19:43.61  89
Olivia Ippolito         9    06-A   Orchard Park       Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    27   21:24.50  73
Olivia Ippolito         9    06-A   Orchard Park       ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   56   21:03.85  78
Onalee Camalleri        11   06-A   Orchard Park       ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   111  23:35.56  29
Onalee Camalleri        11   06-A   Orchard Park       Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   59   24:06.63  31
Onalee Camalleri        11   06-A   Orchard Park       Alden Bulldog St-JV     10/13/2018   17   22:59.54  38
Onalee Camalleri        11   06-A   Orchard Park       McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    89   22:54.6   25
Onalee Camalleri        11   06-A   Orchard Park       East Aurora Inv-JV      9/22/2018    27   23:24.96  16
Onalee Camalleri        10   06-A   Orchard Park       Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    38   22:16.70  55
Onalee Camalleri        10   06-A   Orchard Park       ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   90   22:13.53  54
Onalee Camalleri        10   06-A   Orchard Park       Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   34   22:12.61  56
Onalee Camalleri        10   06-A   Orchard Park       West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    36   23:59.02  27
Onalee Camalleri        10   06-A   Orchard Park       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    207  22:22.7   35
Onalee Camalleri        10   06-A   Orchard Park       East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    71   23:00.65  25
Onalee Camalleri        10   06-A   Orchard Park       Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    39   23:43.0   35
Onalee Camalleri        10   06-A   Orchard Park       Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     115  25:02.78  -2
Onalee Camalleri        9    06-A   Orchard Park       Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    23   20:44.27  88
Onalee Camalleri        9    06-A   Orchard Park       ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   73   21:46.12  68
Onalee Camalleri        9    06-A   Orchard Park       Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   70   21:37.37  66
Onalee Camalleri        9    06-A   Orchard Park       Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    82   18:01.3   61
Sophia Machowski        11   06-A   Orchard Park       Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    25   21:48.77  75
Sophia Machowski        11   06-A   Orchard Park       ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   43   21:23.95  73
Sophia Machowski        11   06-A   Orchard Park       Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   19   22:05.50  71
Sophia Machowski        11   06-A   Orchard Park       Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   57   21:29.61  68
Sophia Machowski        10   06-A   Orchard Park       Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    20   21:06.53  79
Sophia Machowski        10   06-A   Orchard Park       ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   53   20:54.03  81
Sophia Machowski        10   06-A   Orchard Park       Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   12   20:58.92  80
Sophia Machowski        10   06-A   Orchard Park       West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    16   22:00.21  67
Sophia Machowski        10   06-A   Orchard Park       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    84   20:27.4   74
Sophia Machowski        10   06-A   Orchard Park       East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    43   21:13.75  60
Sophia Machowski        10   06-A   Orchard Park       Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    25   22:52.0   52
Sophia Machowski        10   06-A   Orchard Park       Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     39   21:42.08  65
Sophia Machowski        9    06-A   Orchard Park       Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    25   20:52.16  86
Sophia Machowski        9    06-A   Orchard Park       ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   38   20:52.86  85
Sophia Machowski        9    06-A   Orchard Park       Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   31   20:38.35  85
Sophia Machowski        9    06-A   Orchard Park       Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    77   17:58.6   62
Sophia Machowski        9    06-A   Orchard Park       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    45   19:56.1   84
Sophia Machowski        9    06-A   Orchard Park       Evangola Invite         9/24/2016    8    21:09.03  82
Elizabeth Mau           11   06-B   Pioneer            Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    70   25:22.74  3
Elizabeth Mau           11   06-B   Pioneer            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    132  22:00.0   43
Elizabeth Mau           11   06-B   Pioneer            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    79   23:01.41  24
Elizabeth Mau           11   06-B   Pioneer            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     97   25:30.83  -8
Elizabeth Mau           10   06-B   Pioneer            McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    130  23:18.6   17
Elizabeth Mau           10   06-B   Pioneer            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    67   22:23.76  37
Elizabeth Mau           10   06-B   Pioneer            Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    111  24:26.0   17
Elizabeth Mau           10   06-B   Pioneer            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     88   23:36.16  27
Elizabeth Mau           9    06-B   Pioneer            Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    52   21:59.23  63
Kerianne Alpin          10   06-B   Pioneer            Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    95   24:31.21  11
Kerianne Alpin          10   06-B   Pioneer            ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   143  25:03.19  -2
Kerianne Alpin          10   06-B   Pioneer            Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    144  25:55.0   -12
Kerianne Alpin          10   06-B   Pioneer            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     96   23:51.32  22
Kerianne Alpin          9    06-B   Pioneer            Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    42   21:25.12  75
Kerianne Alpin          9    06-B   Pioneer            ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   109  22:58.18  44
Kerianne Alpin          9    06-B   Pioneer            Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/15/2016   49   23:06.95  36
Kerianne Alpin          8    06-B   Pioneer            NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   111  23:34.8   38
Kerianne Alpin          8    06-B   Pioneer            Section 6-Class B       11/6/2015    56   23:43.74  46
Kerianne Alpin          8    06-B   Pioneer            ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   66   21:35.40  67
Kevina Drennan          9    06-B   Pioneer            Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    12   21:31.90  80
Kevina Drennan          9    06-B   Pioneer            ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   32   20:47.80  85
Kevina Drennan          9    06-B   Pioneer            Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   13   21:21.81  86
Kevina Drennan          9    06-B   Pioneer            Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   53   21:25.75  69
Kevina Drennan          9    06-B   Pioneer            McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    31   20:19.2   77
Kevina Drennan          9    06-B   Pioneer            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    19   19:52.73  86
Kevina Drennan          9    06-B   Pioneer            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     25   21:35.18  70
Sydney Smith            9    06-D   Randolph           Section 6-Class D       11/2/2018    8    21:53.00  73
Sydney Smith            9    06-D   Randolph           CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   19   21:19.17  73
Sydney Smith            9    06-D   Randolph           Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    9    20:21.1   84
Anna Rickard            11   06-C   Roy-Hart           Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    7    21:06.98  89
Anna Rickard            11   06-C   Roy-Hart           Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   2    20:32.0   95
Anna Rickard            11   06-C   Roy-Hart           Pembroke Invite         10/13/2018   1    20:03.2   101
Anna Rickard            11   06-C   Roy-Hart           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    13   19:27.6   94
Anna Rickard            10   06-C   Roy-Hart           Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    10   20:50.92  84
Anna Rickard            10   06-C   Roy-Hart           Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   5    21:05.1   87
Anna Rickard            10   06-C   Roy-Hart           Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   5    20:50.0   85
Anna Rickard            10   06-C   Roy-Hart           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    12   19:54.9   85
Anna Rickard            9    06-C   Roy-Hart           Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    11   20:27.66  94
Anna Rickard            9    06-C   Roy-Hart           Niagara Orleans         10/29/2016   5    21:22.7   85
Anna Rickard            9    06-C   Roy-Hart           Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   4    20:38.0   87
Anna Rickard            9    06-C   Roy-Hart           McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    19   19:40.4   90
Anna Rickard            9    06-C   Roy-Hart           East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    15   20:26.58  74
Anna Rickard            9    06-C   Roy-Hart           West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/10/2016    17   23:09.56  47
Anna Rickard            8    06-C   Roy-Hart           Section 6-Class C       11/6/2015    37   22:53.82  63
Anna Rickard            8    06-C   Roy-Hart           Niagara Orleans         10/31/2015   11   21:51.5   75
Anna Rickard            8    06-C   Roy-Hart           Pembroke Invite         10/17/2015   20   21:31.0   76
Anna Rickard            8    06-C   Roy-Hart           McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    37   20:22.1   77
Kelsey Ciemny           12   06-C   Roy-Hart           Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    60   23:32.80  40
Kelsey Ciemny           12   06-C   Roy-Hart           Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   19   22:30.5   56
Kelsey Ciemny           12   06-C   Roy-Hart           Pembroke Invite         10/13/2018   21   22:43.6   47
Kelsey Ciemny           12   06-C   Roy-Hart           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    110  22:00.6   43
Kelsey Ciemny           11   06-C   Roy-Hart           Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    18   21:35.03  69
Kelsey Ciemny           11   06-C   Roy-Hart           Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   11   21:57.6   70
Kelsey Ciemny           11   06-C   Roy-Hart           Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   12   21:38.0   69
Kelsey Ciemny           11   06-C   Roy-Hart           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    42   20:47.7   67
Kelsey Ciemny           10   06-C   Roy-Hart           Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    22   22:08.82  60
Kelsey Ciemny           10   06-C   Roy-Hart           Niagara Orleans         10/29/2016   16   23:18.5   47
Kelsey Ciemny           10   06-C   Roy-Hart           McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    27   20:19.6   76
Kelsey Ciemny           10   06-C   Roy-Hart           East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    19   20:39.86  70
Kelsey Ciemny           10   06-C   Roy-Hart           West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/10/2016    18   23:13.44  46
Kelsey Ciemny           9    06-C   Roy-Hart           Section 6-Class C       11/6/2015    40   23:03.02  60
Kelsey Ciemny           9    06-C   Roy-Hart           Niagara Orleans         10/31/2015   15   22:17.2   66
Kelsey Ciemny           9    06-C   Roy-Hart           Pembroke Invite         10/17/2015   21   21:31.0   76
Kelsey Ciemny           9    06-C   Roy-Hart           McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    47   20:46.7   68
Kennedy Lang            11   06-C   Roy-Hart           Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    66   23:55.54  32
Kennedy Lang            11   06-C   Roy-Hart           Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   28   23:32.2   35
Kennedy Lang            11   06-C   Roy-Hart           Pembroke Invite         10/13/2018   25   23:25.1   34
Kennedy Lang            11   06-C   Roy-Hart           McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    122  22:10.0   40
Kennedy Lang            10   06-C   Roy-Hart           Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    47   23:21.10  34
Kennedy Lang            10   06-C   Roy-Hart           Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   25   23:46.2   34
Kennedy Lang            10   06-C   Roy-Hart           Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   30   23:05.0   40
Kennedy Lang            10   06-C   Roy-Hart           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    65   21:22.5   56
Kennedy Lang            9    06-C   Roy-Hart           Section 6-Class C       11/6/2016    52   23:34.57  31
Daisy League            9    06-C   Silver Creek       Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    14   21:25.76  82
Daisy League            9    06-C   Silver Creek       CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   25   21:42.24  65
Daisy League            9    06-C   Silver Creek       Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   24   22:18.78  67
Daisy League            9    06-C   Silver Creek       Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   12   21:11.21  74
Daisy League            9    06-C   Silver Creek       Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    16   21:07.1   69
Daisy League            9    06-C   Silver Creek       McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    55   21:38.4   50
Daisy League            9    06-C   Silver Creek       East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    24   20:31.48  74
Daisy League            9    06-C   Silver Creek       West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/15/2018    23   23:15.06  45
Daisy League            9    06-C   Silver Creek       Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     38   22:23.72  54
Daisy League            8    06-D   Silver Creek       Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    13   21:18.27  75
Daisy League            8    06-D   Silver Creek       CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   22   22:50.39  44
Daisy League            8    06-D   Silver Creek       Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   13   21:36.0   73
Daisy League            8    06-D   Silver Creek       Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   33   21:55.04  62
Daisy League            8    06-D   Silver Creek       Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    20   23:12.8   45
Daisy League            8    06-D   Silver Creek       McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    36   20:32.0   72
Daisy League            8    06-D   Silver Creek       East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    17   21:35.34  53
Daisy League            8    06-D   Silver Creek       Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    47   23:59.0   29
Daisy League            8    06-D   Silver Creek       Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     26   21:50.94  62
Ellie Decker            10   06-C   Silver Creek       NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   41   21:10.3   87
Ellie Decker            10   06-C   Silver Creek       Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    6    20:42.31  97
Ellie Decker            10   06-C   Silver Creek       CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   5    19:53.17  101
Ellie Decker            10   06-C   Silver Creek       Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   2    20:36.55  101
Ellie Decker            10   06-C   Silver Creek       Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   1    19:45.93  103
Ellie Decker            10   06-C   Silver Creek       Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    2    19:07.8   108
Ellie Decker            10   06-C   Silver Creek       McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    2    18:45.4   108
Ellie Decker            10   06-C   Silver Creek       East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    3    18:53.62  106
Ellie Decker            10   06-C   Silver Creek       West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/15/2018    1    20:56.50  91
Ellie Decker            10   06-C   Silver Creek       Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     5    20:22.71  94
Ellie Decker            9    06-D   Silver Creek       Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    11   20:54.24  83
Ellie Decker            9    06-D   Silver Creek       CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   14   21:14.08  76
Ellie Decker            9    06-D   Silver Creek       Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   6    20:57.0   86
Ellie Decker            9    06-D   Silver Creek       Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   24   21:07.41  78
Ellie Decker            9    06-D   Silver Creek       Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    3    21:27.0   80
Ellie Decker            9    06-D   Silver Creek       McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    15   19:59.0   83
Ellie Decker            9    06-D   Silver Creek       East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    11   21:02.28  64
Ellie Decker            9    06-D   Silver Creek       Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     28   22:06.61  57
Jaylah Cossin           10   06-D   Silver Creek       NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   18   21:15.6   99
Jaylah Cossin           10   06-D   Silver Creek       Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    7    19:52.12  104
Jaylah Cossin           10   06-D   Silver Creek       CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   15   21:18.64  75
Jaylah Cossin           10   06-D   Silver Creek       Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   1    20:26.0   96
Jaylah Cossin           10   06-D   Silver Creek       Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   17   20:23.19  92
Jaylah Cossin           10   06-D   Silver Creek       McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    3    18:36.5   111
Jaylah Cossin           10   06-D   Silver Creek       East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    1    19:12.68  101
Jaylah Cossin           10   06-D   Silver Creek       Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    3    20:28.0   100
Jaylah Cossin           10   06-D   Silver Creek       Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     4    19:53.08  101
Jaylah Cossin           9    06-D   Silver Creek       Section 6-Class D       11/4/2016    10   20:18.00  97
Jaylah Cossin           9    06-D   Silver Creek       CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   14   21:21.2   75
Jaylah Cossin           9    06-D   Silver Creek       Southern Tier-Sm        10/8/2016    22   22:51.2   51
Jaylah Cossin           9    06-D   Silver Creek       East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    4    19:30.29  93
Jaylah Cossin           9    06-D   Silver Creek       Red Dragon Inv-B        9/10/2016    3    20:45.96  93
Jaylah Cossin           8    06-D   Silver Creek       NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   10   20:17.0   104
Jaylah Cossin           8    06-D   Silver Creek       Section 6-Class D       11/6/2015    5    20:53.58  103
Jaylah Cossin           8    06-D   Silver Creek       CCA Championship        10/30/2015   7    19:28.67  96
Jaylah Cossin           8    06-D   Silver Creek       Alden Bulldog Sm        10/17/2015   8    19:55.33  98
Jaylah Cossin           8    06-D   Silver Creek       McQuaid Inv-A3 Sm       10/3/2015    6    19:24.0   96
Jaylah Cossin           8    06-D   Silver Creek       East Aurora Invite      9/26/2015    22   20:02.04  82
Jaylah Cossin           8    06-D   Silver Creek       Red Dragon Invite       9/12/2015    13   20:52.99  81
Jaylah Cossin           7    06-D   Silver Creek       NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    25   20:55.4   91
Jaylah Cossin           7    06-D   Silver Creek       Section 6-Class D       10/31/2014   5    20:54.0   87
Jaylah Cossin           7    06-D   Silver Creek       CCAA Championship       10/24/2014   11   21:34.14  71
Jaylah Cossin           7    06-D   Silver Creek       Eden Raider Inv         10/17/2014   26   21:46.81  62
Julia Kennedy           11   06-C   Silver Creek       Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    53   23:17.68  45
Julia Kennedy           11   06-C   Silver Creek       CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   63   23:58.24  20
Julia Kennedy           11   06-C   Silver Creek       Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   33   22:47.08  42
Julia Kennedy           11   06-C   Silver Creek       Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    29   22:33.8   40
Julia Kennedy           11   06-C   Silver Creek       McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    61   22:03.6   42
Julia Kennedy           11   06-C   Silver Creek       East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    51   21:58.81  44
Julia Kennedy           11   06-C   Silver Creek       West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/15/2018    27   23:34.50  39
Julia Kennedy           10   06-D   Silver Creek       Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    17   22:08.38  58
Julia Kennedy           10   06-D   Silver Creek       CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   32   23:13.70  36
Julia Kennedy           10   06-D   Silver Creek       Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   31   21:52.18  63
Julia Kennedy           10   06-D   Silver Creek       Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    21   23:13.3   45
Julia Kennedy           10   06-D   Silver Creek       McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    65   21:40.5   50
Julia Kennedy           10   06-D   Silver Creek       East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    35   23:29.50  15
Julia Kennedy           10   06-D   Silver Creek       Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    26   22:55.0   51
Julia Kennedy           10   06-D   Silver Creek       Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     37   22:38.73  46
Julia Kennedy           9    06-D   Silver Creek       Section 6-Class D       11/4/2016    15   21:34.97  71
Julia Kennedy           9    06-D   Silver Creek       CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   18   21:59.1   62
Julia Kennedy           9    06-D   Silver Creek       Southern Tier-Sm        10/8/2016    12   22:04.1   67
Julia Kennedy           9    06-D   Silver Creek       McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    33   20:44.1   68
Julia Kennedy           9    06-D   Silver Creek       Evangola Invite         9/24/2016    26   22:02.01  64
Julia Kennedy           9    06-D   Silver Creek       East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    26   21:08.58  60
Julia Kennedy           9    06-D   Silver Creek       Red Dragon Inv-B        9/10/2016    5    22:52.47  51
Juliana Flick           10   06-C   Silver Creek       Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    11   21:21.58  84
Juliana Flick           10   06-C   Silver Creek       CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   10   20:48.52  83
Juliana Flick           10   06-C   Silver Creek       Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   6    21:02.35  92
Juliana Flick           10   06-C   Silver Creek       Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   5    20:29.25  88
Juliana Flick           10   06-C   Silver Creek       Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    8    20:10.3   88
Juliana Flick           10   06-C   Silver Creek       McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    11   19:57.8   84
Juliana Flick           10   06-C   Silver Creek       East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    13   20:05.48  82
Juliana Flick           10   06-C   Silver Creek       West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/15/2018    10   21:57.86  71
Juliana Flick           10   06-C   Silver Creek       Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     27   21:52.01  65
Juliana Flick           9    06-D   Silver Creek       Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    19   22:18.85  55
Juliana Flick           9    06-D   Silver Creek       CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   27   23:00.95  41
Juliana Flick           9    06-D   Silver Creek       Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     31   22:26.36  50
Juliana Flick           8    06-D   Silver Creek       Section 6-Class D       11/4/2016    25   23:01.94  42
Juliana Flick           8    06-D   Silver Creek       Southern Tier-Sm        10/8/2016    18   22:28.9   58
Lily League             12   06-C   Silver Creek       Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    47   23:02.59  50
Lily League             12   06-C   Silver Creek       CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   42   22:51.42  42
Lily League             12   06-C   Silver Creek       Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   48   23:50.67  36
Lily League             12   06-C   Silver Creek       Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   35   22:55.82  39
Lily League             12   06-C   Silver Creek       McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    62   22:04.0   42
Lily League             12   06-C   Silver Creek       East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    54   22:04.68  42
Lily League             12   06-C   Silver Creek       West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/15/2018    34   24:15.37  25
Lily League             12   06-C   Silver Creek       Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     63   23:37.42  30
Lily League             11   06-D   Silver Creek       Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    22   22:44.81  46
Lily League             11   06-D   Silver Creek       CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   31   23:12.83  37
Lily League             11   06-D   Silver Creek       Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   28   23:15.0   40
Lily League             11   06-D   Silver Creek       Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   47   23:16.80  34
Lily League             11   06-D   Silver Creek       Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    25   23:27.9   40
Lily League             11   06-D   Silver Creek       McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    55   21:24.9   55
Lily League             11   06-D   Silver Creek       East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    28   23:00.82  25
Lily League             11   06-D   Silver Creek       Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     43   22:54.97  41
Lily League             10   06-D   Silver Creek       Section 6-Class D       11/4/2016    19   22:04.44  62
Lily League             10   06-D   Silver Creek       CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   19   21:59.5   62
Lily League             10   06-D   Silver Creek       Southern Tier-Sm        10/8/2016    19   22:29.1   58
Melanie Wilson          8    06-C   Silver Creek       Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    25   21:51.91  74
Melanie Wilson          8    06-C   Silver Creek       CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   34   22:08.67  56
Melanie Wilson          8    06-C   Silver Creek       Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   31   22:42.34  59
Melanie Wilson          8    06-C   Silver Creek       Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   20   21:49.37  62
Melanie Wilson          8    06-C   Silver Creek       Souther Tier Cl         10/6/2018    20   21:30.7   61
Melanie Wilson          8    06-C   Silver Creek       McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    37   21:05.2   61
Carissa Minarovich      12   06-C   Southwestern       Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    33   22:15.18  66
Carissa Minarovich      12   06-C   Southwestern       CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   27   21:49.64  62
Carissa Minarovich      12   06-C   Southwestern       Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   8    20:53.83  80
Carissa Minarovich      12   06-C   Southwestern       McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    71   21:12.9   59
Carissa Minarovich      12   06-C   Southwestern       East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    30   20:56.76  65
Hannah Lillie           12   06-C   Southwestern       Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    17   21:36.73  79
Hannah Lillie           12   06-C   Southwestern       CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   13   20:58.36  80
Hannah Lillie           12   06-C   Southwestern       McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    30   20:14.5   78
Hannah Lillie           12   06-C   Southwestern       East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    17   20:15.40  79
Hannah Sullivan         12   06-C   Southwestern       Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    8    21:08.67  88
Hannah Sullivan         12   06-C   Southwestern       CCAA Championship       10/26/2018   6    19:57.36  100
Hannah Sullivan         12   06-C   Southwestern       Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   2    20:10.76  94
Hannah Sullivan         12   06-C   Southwestern       McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    7    19:14.5   98
Hannah Sullivan         12   06-C   Southwestern       East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    4    18:58.32  105
Hannah Sullivan         12   06-C   Southwestern       Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     7    20:42.20  88
Hannah Sullivan         11   06-C   Southwestern       NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   83   23:30.2   54
Hannah Sullivan         11   06-C   Southwestern       Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    7    20:32.34  90
Hannah Sullivan         11   06-C   Southwestern       CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   9    20:41.36  87
Hannah Sullivan         11   06-C   Southwestern       Cuba-Rushford-Lg        10/14/2017   5    21:58.35  67
Hannah Sullivan         11   06-C   Southwestern       McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    14   20:00.4   83
Hannah Sullivan         11   06-C   Southwestern       East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    8    20:40.90  71
Kayla Allen             9    06-C   Southwestern       Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    39   22:57.15  42
Kayla Allen             9    06-C   Southwestern       CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   24   22:56.17  42
Gwendolyn Fruehauf      12   06-C   Springville        ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   135  24:48.71  5
Gwendolyn Fruehauf      12   06-C   Springville        Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/13/2018   173  20:35.7   1
Gwendolyn Fruehauf      12   06-C   Springville        West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/15/2018    49   25:30.94  0
Gwendolyn Fruehauf      11   06-B   Springville        Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    71   23:23.55  33
Gwendolyn Fruehauf      11   06-B   Springville        ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   102  22:48.97  43
Gwendolyn Fruehauf      11   06-B   Springville        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   71   22:14.05  43
Gwendolyn Fruehauf      11   06-B   Springville        West Seneca Inv-Sm      10/7/2017    29   25:08.59  4
Gwendolyn Fruehauf      11   06-B   Springville        JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     54   17:53.15  59
Gwendolyn Fruehauf      10   06-C   Springville        ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   106  22:55.22  45
Gwendolyn Fruehauf      10   06-C   Springville        West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/10/2016    19   23:17.12  44
Gwendolyn Fruehauf      10   06-C   Springville        JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     84   18:16.92  48
Hannah Goetz            9    06-C   Springville        Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    9    21:09.32  88
Hannah Goetz            9    06-C   Springville        ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   39   21:12.74  77
Hannah Goetz            9    06-C   Springville        Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/13/2018   33   16:30.9   93
Hannah Goetz            9    06-C   Springville        East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    10   19:38.68  91
Hannah Goetz            9    06-C   Springville        West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/15/2018    4    21:33.00  79
Hannah Goetz            9    06-C   Springville        Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     21   21:39.86  69
Jamie Dickinson         10   06-C   Springville        Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    56   23:21.56  44
Jamie Dickinson         9    06-B   Springville        ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   103  22:49.54  42
Jamie Dickinson         9    06-B   Springville        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   59   21:48.32  52
Jamie Dickinson         9    06-B   Springville        Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     58   23:59.69  19
Jamie Dickinson         8    06-C   Springville        Section 6-Class C       11/6/2016    53   23:34.57  31
Sonya Krezmien          11   06-C   Springville        NY States-Class C       11/10/2018   36   21:00.2   90
Sonya Krezmien          11   06-C   Springville        Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    4    20:19.39  105
Sonya Krezmien          11   06-C   Springville        ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   5    19:42.97  107
Sonya Krezmien          11   06-C   Springville        Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/13/2018   24   16:15.7   99
Sonya Krezmien          11   06-C   Springville        East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    6    19:16.76  98
Sonya Krezmien          11   06-C   Springville        West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/15/2018    3    21:10.87  86
Sonya Krezmien          11   06-C   Springville        Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     6    20:23.59  94
Sonya Krezmien          10   06-B   Springville        Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    30   21:22.68  73
Sonya Krezmien          10   06-B   Springville        Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     10   20:05.96  97
Sonya Krezmien          10   06-B   Springville        JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     7    15:18.75  111
Sonya Krezmien          9    06-C   Springville        NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   10   19:40.0   110
Sonya Krezmien          9    06-C   Springville        Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    1    19:36.35  111
Sonya Krezmien          9    06-C   Springville        ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   7    19:40.57  109
Sonya Krezmien          9    06-C   Springville        Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    1    16:36.34  107
Sonya Krezmien          9    06-C   Springville        East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    5    19:32.61  92
Amanda Schurr           11   06-B   Starpoint          Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    48   24:08.86  28
Amanda Schurr           11   06-B   Starpoint          ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   91   23:05.89  39
Amanda Schurr           11   06-B   Starpoint          East Aurora Inv-JV      9/22/2018    32   23:31.33  14
Amanda Schurr           10   06-B   Starpoint          ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   146  25:19.07  -7
Amanda Schurr           10   06-B   Starpoint          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     123  25:16.91  -7
Amanda Schurr           10   06-B   Starpoint          JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     68   19:05.39  35
Amanda Schurr           9    06-B   Starpoint          Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    76   23:06.00  41
Anya Fink               11   06-B   Starpoint          Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    17   21:45.19  76
Anya Fink               11   06-B   Starpoint          ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   38   21:04.68  79
Anya Fink               11   06-B   Starpoint          Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   15   21:50.42  76
Anya Fink               11   06-B   Starpoint          Pembroke Invite         10/13/2018   10   21:30.0   72
Anya Fink               11   06-B   Starpoint          McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    32   20:20.7   76
Anya Fink               11   06-B   Starpoint          East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    28   20:32.93  73
Anya Fink               10   06-B   Starpoint          Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    19   20:46.32  86
Anya Fink               10   06-B   Starpoint          ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   44   20:42.51  85
Anya Fink               10   06-B   Starpoint          Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   20   20:44.64  85
Anya Fink               10   06-B   Starpoint          West Seneca Inv-Sm      10/7/2017    2    21:07.27  85
Anya Fink               10   06-B   Starpoint          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    34   19:39.0   90
Anya Fink               10   06-B   Starpoint          East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    29   20:45.91  70
Anya Fink               10   06-B   Starpoint          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     46   21:54.81  61
Anya Fink               10   06-B   Starpoint          JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     31   16:38.47  84
Anya Fink               9    06-B   Starpoint          Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    20   20:41.76  89
Anya Fink               9    06-B   Starpoint          ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   61   21:25.94  74
Anya Fink               9    06-B   Starpoint          Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   52   21:13.92  73
Anya Fink               9    06-B   Starpoint          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    83   20:34.8   71
Anya Fink               9    06-B   Starpoint          McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    32   21:44.3   68
Emilie Vieaux           12   06-B   Starpoint          Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    29   22:56.18  52
Emilie Vieaux           12   06-B   Starpoint          Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   32   22:47.76  57
Emilie Vieaux           12   06-B   Starpoint          McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    68   21:00.0   63
Emilie Vieaux           12   06-B   Starpoint          East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    34   20:49.43  68
Emilie Vieaux           12   06-B   Starpoint          Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    13   18:39.47  44
Emilie Vieaux           11   06-B   Starpoint          Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    42   21:57.94  62
Emilie Vieaux           11   06-B   Starpoint          ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   70   21:25.10  71
Emilie Vieaux           11   06-B   Starpoint          Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   37   22:05.27  58
Emilie Vieaux           11   06-B   Starpoint          West Seneca Inv-Sm      10/7/2017    9    22:51.75  50
Emilie Vieaux           11   06-B   Starpoint          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    133  21:11.7   59
Emilie Vieaux           11   06-B   Starpoint          Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    45   23:56.0   30
Emilie Vieaux           11   06-B   Starpoint          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     71   23:08.00  36
Emilie Vieaux           10   06-B   Starpoint          Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    31   20:58.51  83
Emilie Vieaux           10   06-B   Starpoint          ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   67   21:32.03  72
Emilie Vieaux           10   06-B   Starpoint          Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   78   21:59.40  58
Emilie Vieaux           10   06-B   Starpoint          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    149  21:29.6   53
Emilie Vieaux           10   06-B   Starpoint          McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    58   22:56.2   44
Emilie Vieaux           10   06-B   Starpoint          Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    99   22:12.0   48
Emilie Vieaux           9    06-B   Starpoint          Section 6-Class B       11/6/2015    49   23:26.35  52
Emilie Vieaux           9    06-B   Starpoint          ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   81   21:59.63  59
Emilie Vieaux           9    06-B   Starpoint          Clarence Inv-Lg         10/24/2015   48   23:02.0   45
Emilie Vieaux           9    06-B   Starpoint          Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   45   21:07.33  74
Emilie Vieaux           9    06-B   Starpoint          McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    43   20:53.4   66
Heather Bugenhagen      12   06-B   Starpoint          NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   69   21:25.6   81
Heather Bugenhagen      12   06-B   Starpoint          Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    4    20:30.44  101
Heather Bugenhagen      12   06-B   Starpoint          ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   10   20:04.04  100
Heather Bugenhagen      12   06-B   Starpoint          Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   4    20:51.68  96
Heather Bugenhagen      12   06-B   Starpoint          Pembroke Invite         10/13/2018   4    20:35.6   90
Heather Bugenhagen      12   06-B   Starpoint          McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    15   19:24.6   95
Heather Bugenhagen      12   06-B   Starpoint          East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    7    19:03.39  103
Heather Bugenhagen      12   06-B   Starpoint          Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    3    16:07.06  99
Heather Bugenhagen      11   06-B   Starpoint          Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    14   20:20.52  94
Heather Bugenhagen      11   06-B   Starpoint          ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   30   20:22.02  92
Heather Bugenhagen      11   06-B   Starpoint          Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   14   20:08.05  97
Heather Bugenhagen      11   06-B   Starpoint          West Seneca Inv-Sm      10/7/2017    3    21:30.69  77
Heather Bugenhagen      11   06-B   Starpoint          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    14   19:10.6   99
Heather Bugenhagen      11   06-B   Starpoint          East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    18   20:16.81  79
Heather Bugenhagen      11   06-B   Starpoint          Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    5    21:16.0   84
Heather Bugenhagen      11   06-B   Starpoint          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     22   21:01.52  78
Heather Bugenhagen      11   06-B   Starpoint          JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     24   16:15.78  92
Heather Bugenhagen      10   06-B   Starpoint          Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    24   20:46.46  88
Heather Bugenhagen      10   06-B   Starpoint          ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   56   21:18.54  77
Heather Bugenhagen      10   06-B   Starpoint          Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   72   21:42.56  64
Heather Bugenhagen      10   06-B   Starpoint          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    75   20:24.3   75
Heather Bugenhagen      10   06-B   Starpoint          McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    31   21:37.9   70
Madison Manning         12   06-B   Starpoint          East Aurora Inv-JV      9/22/2018    42   24:03.28  3
Madison Manning         11   06-B   Starpoint          ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   111  23:22.59  31
Madison Manning         11   06-B   Starpoint          Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   54   23:32.13  29
Madison Manning         11   06-B   Starpoint          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    193  22:10.7   39
Madison Manning         11   06-B   Starpoint          Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    72   25:23.0   1
Madison Manning         11   06-B   Starpoint          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     73   23:10.51  35
Madison Manning         11   06-B   Starpoint          JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     62   18:21.96  50
Madison Manning         10   06-B   Starpoint          Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    67   22:48.14  47
Madison Manning         10   06-B   Starpoint          ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   114  23:10.90  39
Madison Manning         10   06-B   Starpoint          Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   99   23:06.01  36
Madison Manning         10   06-B   Starpoint          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    205  22:20.0   36
Madison Manning         10   06-B   Starpoint          McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    87   23:55.1   25
Madison Manning         9    06-B   Starpoint          Section 6-Class B       11/6/2015    54   23:42.24  47
Madison Manning         9    06-B   Starpoint          ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   88   22:12.13  55
Madison Manning         9    06-B   Starpoint          Clarence Inv-Lg         10/24/2015   35   21:54.0   68
Sara Danwin             11   06-B   Starpoint          McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    257  25:04.5   -19
Sara Danwin             10   06-B   Starpoint          Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    86   24:13.38  17
Sara Danwin             10   06-B   Starpoint          ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   131  23:57.20  20
Sara Danwin             10   06-B   Starpoint          Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   74   24:43.11  6
Sara Danwin             10   06-B   Starpoint          East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    91   24:44.78  -10
Sara Danwin             10   06-B   Starpoint          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     130  25:35.72  -13
Sara Danwin             10   06-B   Starpoint          JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     72   19:18.57  31
Sara Danwin             9    06-B   Starpoint          Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    58   22:21.29  56
Amanda Andrews          11   06-B   Sweet Home         McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    74   22:41.9   29
Amanda Andrews          11   06-B   Sweet Home         Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    155  26:31.0   -24
Amanda Andrews          11   06-B   Sweet Home         Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     40   18:34.9   52
Amanda Andrews          10   06-B   Sweet Home         ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   71   21:43.21  69
Amanda Andrews          10   06-B   Sweet Home         Alden Bulldog-JV        10/15/2016   5    21:57.26  59
Amanda Andrews          10   06-B   Sweet Home         McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    104  21:07.4   61
Amanda Andrews          10   06-B   Sweet Home         JFK Invite-JV           9/2/2016     5    17:38.52  61
Amanda Andrews          9    06-B   Sweet Home         Section 6-Class B       11/6/2015    59   23:58.15  42
Amanda Andrews          9    06-B   Sweet Home         ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   63   21:24.60  71
Amanda Andrews          9    06-B   Sweet Home         Alden Bulldog JV        10/17/2015   7    21:42.80  62
Amanda Andrews          9    06-B   Sweet Home         Town of Amherst         10/9/2015    18   22:27.0   56
Amanda Andrews          9    06-B   Sweet Home         McQuaid Inv-JV          10/3/2015    80   21:27.0   55
Ava Campolo             8    06-B   Sweet Home         Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    51   22:27.06  52
Ava Campolo             8    06-B   Sweet Home         ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   104  22:49.70  42
Ava Campolo             8    06-B   Sweet Home         Town of Amherst         10/6/2017    9    21:14.68  64
Ava Campolo             8    06-B   Sweet Home         McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    14   21:08.2   60
Ava Campolo             8    06-B   Sweet Home         Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     31   17:22.5   77
Bella Campolo           8    06-B   Sweet Home         ECIC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   21   23:39.26  26
Bella Campolo           8    06-B   Sweet Home         Town of Amherst         10/6/2017    18   22:04.18  48
Bella Campolo           8    06-B   Sweet Home         Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     30   21:21.86  72
Danuta Kurtyko          10   06-B   Sweet Home         Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    39   23:44.59  36
Danuta Kurtyko          10   06-B   Sweet Home         ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   86   22:58.51  41
Danuta Kurtyko          10   06-B   Sweet Home         McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    98   21:46.1   48
Danuta Kurtyko          10   06-B   Sweet Home         West Seneca Inv-So      9/15/2018    2    23:36.56  38
Danuta Kurtyko          9    06-B   Sweet Home         Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    48   22:18.78  55
Danuta Kurtyko          9    06-B   Sweet Home         ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   93   22:27.85  50
Danuta Kurtyko          9    06-B   Sweet Home         Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   67   24:08.2   27
Danuta Kurtyko          9    06-B   Sweet Home         Town of Amherst         10/6/2017    15   21:34.90  57
Danuta Kurtyko          9    06-B   Sweet Home         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    213  22:30.8   33
Danuta Kurtyko          9    06-B   Sweet Home         Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     34   17:49.4   68
Jessica Carter          11   06-B   Sweet Home         McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    130  25:03.1   -18
Jessica Carter          10   06-B   Sweet Home         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    60   20:03.3   82
Jessica Carter          10   06-B   Sweet Home         Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    69   23:07.0   44
Jessica Carter          10   06-B   Sweet Home         Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     26   17:09.5   81
Jessica Carter          9    06-B   Sweet Home         NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   120  22:37.1   57
Jessica Carter          8    06-B   Sweet Home         NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   130  22:47.1   53
Jessica Carter          8    06-B   Sweet Home         Section 6-Class B       11/6/2015    26   22:10.92  77
Jessica Carter          8    06-B   Sweet Home         ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   43   20:51.48  82
Jessica Carter          8    06-B   Sweet Home         Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   39   20:48.48  80
Jessica Carter          8    06-B   Sweet Home         Town of Amherst         10/9/2015    8    21:12.0   81
Jessica Carter          8    06-B   Sweet Home         McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/3/2015    61   20:01.6   83
Jessica Carter          8    06-B   Sweet Home         Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    53   23:04.9   52
Makayla Kasperek        11   06-B   Sweet Home         Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    16   20:36.58  89
Makayla Kasperek        11   06-B   Sweet Home         ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   48   20:47.31  83
Makayla Kasperek        11   06-B   Sweet Home         Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   30   21:55.1   72
Makayla Kasperek        11   06-B   Sweet Home         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    45   19:50.4   86
Makayla Kasperek        11   06-B   Sweet Home         Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     12   16:11.4   100
Makayla Kasperek        10   06-B   Sweet Home         NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   100  21:13.6   84
Makayla Kasperek        10   06-B   Sweet Home         Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    14   20:18.62  97
Makayla Kasperek        10   06-B   Sweet Home         ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   24   20:34.18  92
Makayla Kasperek        10   06-B   Sweet Home         Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   21   20:20.03  91
Makayla Kasperek        10   06-B   Sweet Home         McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    34   19:26.3   94
Makayla Kasperek        10   06-B   Sweet Home         JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     63   17:24.31  66
Makayla Kasperek        9    06-B   Sweet Home         NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   109  21:32.1   78
Makayla Kasperek        9    06-B   Sweet Home         Section 6-Class B       11/6/2015    12   21:22.71  93
Makayla Kasperek        9    06-B   Sweet Home         ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   30   20:18.87  93
Makayla Kasperek        9    06-B   Sweet Home         Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   26   20:19.14  90
Makayla Kasperek        9    06-B   Sweet Home         McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/3/2015    49   19:47.3   88
Makayla Kasperek        8    06-B   Sweet Home         Town of Amherst         10/3/2014    25   22:17.0   50
Emma Grzebinski         10   06-B   West Seneca East   Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    24   22:20.85  64
Emma Grzebinski         10   06-B   West Seneca East   ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   42   21:21.67  74
Emma Grzebinski         10   06-B   West Seneca East   Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   32   20:51.18  81
Emma Grzebinski         10   06-B   West Seneca East   McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    22   19:58.9   83
Emma Grzebinski         10   06-B   West Seneca East   East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    22   20:06.11  82
Emma Grzebinski         10   06-B   West Seneca East   West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    16   21:44.36  75
Emma Grzebinski         10   06-B   West Seneca East   Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    10   17:26.18  70
Emma Grzebinski         9    06-B   West Seneca East   Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    22   20:52.79  83
Emma Grzebinski         9    06-B   West Seneca East   ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   58   21:08.39  76
Emma Grzebinski         9    06-B   West Seneca East   Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   15   21:09.16  77
Emma Grzebinski         9    06-B   West Seneca East   West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    19   22:27.92  58
Emma Grzebinski         9    06-B   West Seneca East   McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    96   20:38.3   70
Emma Grzebinski         9    06-B   West Seneca East   East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    42   21:11.78  61
Emma Grzebinski         9    06-B   West Seneca East   Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    74   23:15.0   41
Emma Grzebinski         9    06-B   West Seneca East   Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    50   21:58.50  64
Kaitlyn Lisiecki        12   06-B   West Seneca East   Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    62   24:45.49  16
Kaitlyn Lisiecki        12   06-B   West Seneca East   ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   110  23:33.46  30
Kaitlyn Lisiecki        12   06-B   West Seneca East   Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   98   23:01.03  38
Kaitlyn Lisiecki        12   06-B   West Seneca East   McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    178  22:44.0   28
Kaitlyn Lisiecki        12   06-B   West Seneca East   East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    64   22:21.48  37
Kaitlyn Lisiecki        12   06-B   West Seneca East   West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    54   25:03.93  9
Kaitlyn Lisiecki        12   06-B   West Seneca East   Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    26   19:34.02  24
Kaitlyn Lisiecki        11   06-B   West Seneca East   Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    111  26:19.07  -25
Kaitlyn Lisiecki        11   06-B   West Seneca East   ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   151  26:32.30  -32
Kaitlyn Lisiecki        10   06-B   West Seneca East   Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    66   22:40.43  50
Kaylee Mcnichol         12   06-B   West Seneca East   Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    47   24:06.67  29
Kaylee Mcnichol         12   06-B   West Seneca East   McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    164  22:29.2   33
Kaylee Mcnichol         12   06-B   West Seneca East   East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    71   22:34.16  33
Kaylee Mcnichol         12   06-B   West Seneca East   West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    43   23:44.78  35
Kaylee Mcnichol         11   06-B   West Seneca East   Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    53   22:37.02  49
Kaylee Mcnichol         11   06-B   West Seneca East   ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   87   22:07.79  56
Kaylee Mcnichol         11   06-B   West Seneca East   Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   40   22:28.29  51
Kaylee Mcnichol         11   06-B   West Seneca East   West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    45   25:16.42  2
Kaylee Mcnichol         11   06-B   West Seneca East   McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    173  21:52.4   46
Kaylee Mcnichol         11   06-B   West Seneca East   East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    65   22:21.65  38
Kaylee Mcnichol         11   06-B   West Seneca East   Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    87   23:38.0   33
Kaylee Mcnichol         10   06-B   West Seneca East   Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    71   22:57.75  44
Mina Graney             8    06-B   West Seneca East   Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    16   21:43.07  77
Mina Graney             8    06-B   West Seneca East   ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   63   22:12.46  57
Mina Graney             8    06-B   West Seneca East   Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   30   20:43.61  83
Mina Graney             8    06-B   West Seneca East   McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    56   20:46.5   68
Mina Graney             8    06-B   West Seneca East   East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    29   20:33.43  73
Mina Graney             8    06-B   West Seneca East   West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    36   23:24.95  42
Mina Graney             8    06-B   West Seneca East   Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    17   18:53.14  39
Rachel Castello         12   06-B   West Seneca East   Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    38   23:31.07  41
Rachel Castello         12   06-B   West Seneca East   ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   67   22:15.64  56
Rachel Castello         12   06-B   West Seneca East   Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   90   22:35.39  46
Rachel Castello         12   06-B   West Seneca East   McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    134  22:01.8   42
Rachel Castello         12   06-B   West Seneca East   West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    48   24:14.49  25
Rachel Castello         12   06-B   West Seneca East   Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    16   18:51.30  39
Rachel Castello         11   06-B   West Seneca East   Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    63   23:04.18  40
Rachel Castello         11   06-B   West Seneca East   ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   95   22:32.99  48
Rachel Castello         11   06-B   West Seneca East   Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   57   23:24.23  32
Rachel Castello         11   06-B   West Seneca East   West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    39   24:10.90  23
Rachel Castello         11   06-B   West Seneca East   McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    194  22:12.9   39
Rachel Castello         11   06-B   West Seneca East   East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    70   22:51.42  28
Rachel Castello         11   06-B   West Seneca East   Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    151  26:03.0   -15
Rachel Castello         10   06-B   West Seneca East   Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    74   23:00.16  43
Allison Stainsby        12   06-A   West Seneca West   NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   94   21:46.9   74
Allison Stainsby        12   06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    12   21:10.13  88
Allison Stainsby        12   06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   31   20:47.27  85
Allison Stainsby        12   06-A   West Seneca West   Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/13/2018   23   16:42.3   89
Allison Stainsby        12   06-A   West Seneca West   EJ Hermann Inv-V2       9/28/2018    9    21:14.7   85
Allison Stainsby        12   06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    4    20:43.94  95
Allison Stainsby        12   06-A   West Seneca West   Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     6    20:28.59  92
Allison Stainsby        11   06-A   West Seneca West   NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   82   22:22.5   77
Allison Stainsby        11   06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    12   20:33.62  90
Allison Stainsby        11   06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   12   19:47.99  103
Allison Stainsby        11   06-A   West Seneca West   Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   29   19:26.88  99
Allison Stainsby        11   06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    4    20:36.57  95
Allison Stainsby        11   06-A   West Seneca West   EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    7    20:26.4   101
Allison Stainsby        11   06-A   West Seneca West   Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    59   21:32.0   75
Allison Stainsby        11   06-A   West Seneca West   Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     14   20:40.09  86
Allison Stainsby        10   06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    14   20:20.75  96
Allison Stainsby        10   06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   23   20:28.90  93
Allison Stainsby        10   06-A   West Seneca West   Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   20   20:15.21  93
Allison Stainsby        10   06-A   West Seneca West   Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    13   16:59.31  99
Allison Stainsby        10   06-A   West Seneca West   EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    16   21:26.4   86
Allison Stainsby        10   06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    14   21:52.94  72
Allison Stainsby        10   06-A   West Seneca West   JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     23   15:58.97  94
Allison Stainsby        9    06-B   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class B       11/6/2015    39   22:58.12  62
Allison Stainsby        9    06-B   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   65   21:28.36  70
Allison Stainsby        9    06-B   West Seneca West   Spartan Waterfront      10/17/2015   35   21:57.0   66
Allison Stainsby        9    06-B   West Seneca West   Penfield-Irondequoit    10/9/2015    48   22:27.0   61
Allison Stainsby        9    06-B   West Seneca West   EJ Herrmann-V2          9/26/2015    37   23:08.5   53
Allison Stainsby        9    06-B   West Seneca West   Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    63   24:00.2   34
Allison Stainsby        9    06-B   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-JV      9/12/2015    3    21:45.0   68
Allison Stainsby        9    06-B   West Seneca West   JFK 4K Inv-JV           9/5/2015     9    17:28.0   69
Alyssa Kelleher         11   06-A   West Seneca West   NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   104  23:06.4   48
Alyssa Kelleher         11   06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    32   22:15.86  66
Alyssa Kelleher         11   06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   41   21:19.38  75
Alyssa Kelleher         11   06-A   West Seneca West   Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/13/2018   29   17:05.9   80
Anna Rybczynski         12   06-A   West Seneca West   NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   65   20:40.6   96
Anna Rybczynski         12   06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    3    20:23.22  103
Anna Rybczynski         12   06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   7    19:55.68  102
Anna Rybczynski         12   06-A   West Seneca West   Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/13/2018   11   16:15.8   99
Anna Rybczynski         12   06-A   West Seneca West   EJ Hermann Inv-V2       9/28/2018    6    20:51.8   93
Anna Rybczynski         12   06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    1    20:37.69  97
Anna Rybczynski         12   06-A   West Seneca West   Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     4    20:16.21  97
Anna Rybczynski         11   06-A   West Seneca West   NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   67   21:50.8   87
Anna Rybczynski         11   06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    2    19:40.49  108
Anna Rybczynski         11   06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   4    19:20.50  112
Anna Rybczynski         11   06-A   West Seneca West   Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   5    18:28.25  119
Anna Rybczynski         11   06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    3    20:32.01  96
Anna Rybczynski         11   06-A   West Seneca West   EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    3    19:26.5   121
Anna Rybczynski         11   06-A   West Seneca West   Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    24   20:27.0   97
Anna Rybczynski         11   06-A   West Seneca West   Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     2    19:38.45  106
Anna Rybczynski         10   06-A   West Seneca West   NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   86   20:23.1   95
Anna Rybczynski         10   06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    6    19:51.22  106
Anna Rybczynski         10   06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   14   20:01.54  102
Anna Rybczynski         10   06-A   West Seneca West   Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    4    16:02.01  118
Anna Rybczynski         10   06-A   West Seneca West   EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    3    20:16.5   110
Anna Rybczynski         10   06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    18   22:04.28  69
Anna Rybczynski         10   06-A   West Seneca West   JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     8    15:22.12  107
Anna Rybczynski         9    06-B   West Seneca West   NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   34   20:10.7   106
Anna Rybczynski         9    06-B   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class B       11/6/2015    4    20:16.68  115
Anna Rybczynski         9    06-B   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   8    19:16.81  113
Anna Rybczynski         9    06-B   West Seneca West   Spartan Waterfront      10/17/2015   5    19:34.0   114
Anna Rybczynski         9    06-B   West Seneca West   Penfield-Irondequoit    10/9/2015    4    20:01.0   110
Anna Rybczynski         9    06-B   West Seneca West   EJ Herrmann-V2          9/26/2015    7    20:40.9   102
Anna Rybczynski         9    06-B   West Seneca West   Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    28   22:06.7   72
Anna Rybczynski         9    06-B   West Seneca West   JFK 4K Invite           9/5/2015     25   16:29.7   88
Anna Rybczynski         8    06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       10/31/2014   7    20:04.6   103
Anna Rybczynski         8    06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/25/2014   16   19:45.06  100
Anna Rybczynski         8    06-A   West Seneca West   Spartan WaterFront      10/11/2014   6    20:10.0   102
Anna Rybczynski         8    06-A   West Seneca West   Grove City Inv PA       10/4/2014    4    19:57.0   102
Anna Rybczynski         8    06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/13/2014    4    20:15.89  96
Anna Rybczynski         7    06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       11/1/2013    11   20:40.4   97
Anna Rybczynski         7    06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/26/2013   14   19:55.12  104
Anna Rybczynski         7    06-A   West Seneca West   Seneca Invite-A         10/12/2013   4    19:38.0   106
Anna Rybczynski         7    06-A   West Seneca West   WNY Officials Inv       9/28/2013    2    20:12.0   99
Anna Rybczynski         7    06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/14/2013    20   21:21.45  76
Anna Rybczynski         7    06-A   West Seneca West   JFK Invite JV           9/7/2013     1    16:36.11  85
Chloe Wegelin           9    06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    76   25:15.62  6
Chloe Wegelin           9    06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   94   23:12.46  37
Chloe Wegelin           9    06-A   West Seneca West   Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/13/2018   60   18:23.4   50
Chloe Wegelin           9    06-A   West Seneca West   EJ Hermann Inv-V2       9/28/2018    16   21:50.1   73
Chloe Wegelin           9    06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    30   22:46.41  55
Chloe Wegelin           9    06-A   West Seneca West   Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     28   21:41.02  68
Chloe Wegelin           8    06-A   West Seneca West   NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   76   22:12.7   80
Chloe Wegelin           8    06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    14   20:42.26  87
Chloe Wegelin           8    06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   21   20:10.17  96
Chloe Wegelin           8    06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    15   21:58.98  67
Chloe Wegelin           8    06-A   West Seneca West   EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    22   21:59.8   70
Emma Larkman            12   06-A   West Seneca West   NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   93   21:37.4   78
Emma Larkman            12   06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    11   21:05.80  89
Emma Larkman            12   06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   29   20:42.01  87
Emma Larkman            12   06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    12   21:40.53  76
Emma Larkman            12   06-A   West Seneca West   Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     14   21:08.69  79
Emma Larkman            11   06-A   West Seneca West   NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   70   21:58.2   85
Emma Larkman            11   06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    4    19:58.83  101
Emma Larkman            11   06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   5    19:26.81  110
Emma Larkman            11   06-A   West Seneca West   Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   10   18:48.96  112
Emma Larkman            11   06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    2    20:07.32  105
Emma Larkman            11   06-A   West Seneca West   EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    6    20:00.7   110
Emma Larkman            11   06-A   West Seneca West   Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    34   20:55.0   88
Emma Larkman            11   06-A   West Seneca West   Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     8    20:11.95  95
Emma Larkman            10   06-A   West Seneca West   NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   87   20:23.1   95
Emma Larkman            10   06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    7    19:52.75  105
Emma Larkman            10   06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   20   20:20.59  96
Emma Larkman            10   06-A   West Seneca West   Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   19   20:10.03  95
Emma Larkman            10   06-A   West Seneca West   Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    9    16:41.26  105
Emma Larkman            10   06-A   West Seneca West   EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    2    20:15.7   110
Emma Larkman            10   06-A   West Seneca West   JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     7    15:16.67  108
Emma Larkman            9    06-B   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class B       11/6/2015    17   21:36.78  89
Emma Larkman            9    06-B   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   51   21:03.63  78
Emma Larkman            9    06-B   West Seneca West   Spartan Waterfront      10/17/2015   8    19:46.0   110
Emma Larkman            9    06-B   West Seneca West   Penfield-Irondequoit    10/9/2015    9    20:13.0   106
Emma Larkman            9    06-B   West Seneca West   EJ Herrmann-V2          9/26/2015    5    20:27.4   107
Emma Larkman            9    06-B   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/12/2015    6    20:11.0   99
Emma Larkman            9    06-B   West Seneca West   JFK 4K Invite           9/5/2015     15   15:55.1   100
Madison Mariani         11   06-A   West Seneca West   NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   99   22:07.3   68
Madison Mariani         11   06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    29   22:01.43  71
Madison Mariani         11   06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   23   20:36.03  89
Madison Mariani         11   06-A   West Seneca West   Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/13/2018   37   17:26.2   72
Madison Mariani         11   06-A   West Seneca West   EJ Hermann Inv-V2       9/28/2018    18   22:14.6   65
Madison Mariani         11   06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    26   22:22.97  62
Madison Mariani         11   06-A   West Seneca West   Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     23   21:29.14  72
Madison Mariani         10   06-A   West Seneca West   NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   86   22:31.7   73
Madison Mariani         10   06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    19   20:58.90  81
Madison Mariani         10   06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   35   20:26.97  90
Madison Mariani         10   06-A   West Seneca West   Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   39   19:54.98  90
Madison Mariani         10   06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    23   22:54.21  49
Madison Mariani         10   06-A   West Seneca West   EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    18   21:37.1   78
Madison Mariani         10   06-A   West Seneca West   Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    134  24:01.0   26
Madison Mariani         10   06-A   West Seneca West   Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     40   21:43.86  64
Madison Vanderlip       12   06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   47   21:29.75  71
Madison Vanderlip       12   06-A   West Seneca West   Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/13/2018   45   17:39.4   67
Madison Vanderlip       12   06-A   West Seneca West   EJ Hermann Inv-V2       9/28/2018    28   22:57.4   51
Madison Vanderlip       12   06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-B       9/15/2018    1    22:18.96  64
Madison Vanderlip       12   06-A   West Seneca West   Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     39   22:06.62  60
Madison Vanderlip       11   06-A   West Seneca West   NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   101  23:41.4   50
Madison Vanderlip       11   06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    23   21:18.03  75
Madison Vanderlip       11   06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   43   20:42.00  85
Madison Vanderlip       11   06-A   West Seneca West   Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   50   20:12.42  84
Madison Vanderlip       11   06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    11   21:48.64  71
Madison Vanderlip       11   06-A   West Seneca West   EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    19   21:45.2   75
Madison Vanderlip       11   06-A   West Seneca West   Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    87   22:16.0   61
Madison Vanderlip       11   06-A   West Seneca West   Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     28   21:19.61  72
Madison Vanderlip       10   06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    53   22:06.71  61
Madison Vanderlip       10   06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   96   22:37.87  50
Madison Vanderlip       10   06-A   West Seneca West   Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   96   22:55.54  39
Madison Vanderlip       10   06-A   West Seneca West   Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    28   18:22.44  72
Madison Vanderlip       10   06-A   West Seneca West   EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    37   23:22.4   48
Madison Vanderlip       10   06-A   West Seneca West   JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     48   17:00.07  74
Madison Vanderlip       9    06-B   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   64   21:27.72  70
Madison Vanderlip       9    06-B   West Seneca West   Spartan Waterfront      10/17/2015   34   21:56.0   66
Madison Vanderlip       9    06-B   West Seneca West   Penfield-Irondequoit    10/9/2015    47   22:27.0   61
Madison Vanderlip       9    06-B   West Seneca West   EJ Herrmann-V2          9/26/2015    35   22:59.7   56
Madison Vanderlip       9    06-B   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/12/2015    38   21:52.0   66
Madison Vanderlip       9    06-B   West Seneca West   JFK 4K Inv-JV           9/5/2015     3    17:10.4   75
Sarah Mruk              11   06-A   West Seneca West   NY States-Class A       11/10/2018   79   21:02.9   89
Sarah Mruk              11   06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    18   21:23.16  83
Sarah Mruk              11   06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   11   20:05.22  99
Sarah Mruk              11   06-A   West Seneca West   Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/13/2018   13   16:23.2   96
Sarah Mruk              11   06-A   West Seneca West   EJ Hermann Inv-V2       9/28/2018    13   21:36.0   78
Sarah Mruk              11   06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-B       9/15/2018    20   26:16.56  -16
Sarah Mruk              11   06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    7    21:09.04  87
Sarah Mruk              11   06-A   West Seneca West   Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     9    20:41.35  88
Sarah Mruk              10   06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    6    20:10.33  98
Sarah Mruk              10   06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   7    19:33.62  108
Sarah Mruk              10   06-A   West Seneca West   Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   12   18:50.94  111
Sarah Mruk              10   06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    5    20:42.40  93
Sarah Mruk              10   06-A   West Seneca West   Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    60   21:33.0   75
Sarah Mruk              10   06-A   West Seneca West   Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     21   21:00.58  79
Sarah Mruk              9    06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    12   20:07.70  100
Sarah Mruk              9    06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   25   20:35.39  91
Sarah Mruk              9    06-A   West Seneca West   Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   30   20:36.77  86
Sarah Mruk              9    06-A   West Seneca West   Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    16   17:11.21  95
Sarah Mruk              9    06-A   West Seneca West   EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    17   21:30.3   85
Sarah Mruk              9    06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    25   22:35.31  58
Sarah Mruk              9    06-A   West Seneca West   JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     56   17:13.73  69
Sarah Mruk              8    06-B   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class B       11/6/2015    9    21:08.74  98
Sarah Mruk              8    06-B   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   22   20:12.57  95
Sarah Mruk              8    06-B   West Seneca West   Spartan Waterfront      10/17/2015   9    19:59.0   105
Sarah Mruk              8    06-B   West Seneca West   Penfield-Irondequoit    10/9/2015    23   21:10.0   87
Sarah Mruk              8    06-B   West Seneca West   EJ Herrmann-V2          9/26/2015    16   21:23.6   88
Sarah Mruk              8    06-B   West Seneca West   Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    50   23:15.9   49
Sarah Mruk              8    06-B   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/12/2015    13   20:41.0   89
Sarah Mruk              8    06-B   West Seneca West   JFK 4K Inv-JV           9/5/2015     1    16:42.5   84
Jessie Root             7    06-B   Williamsville E    Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    55   22:42.08  47
Jessie Root             7    06-B   Williamsville E    ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   85   22:03.76  58
Jessie Root             7    06-B   Williamsville E    Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   21   22:53.0   47
Jessie Root             7    06-B   Williamsville E    Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   33   22:05.44  58
Jessie Root             7    06-B   Williamsville E    Town of Amherst         10/6/2017    6    20:47.87  73
Marisa Swiatek          10   06-B   Williamsville E    NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   62   21:02.8   89
Marisa Swiatek          10   06-B   Williamsville E    Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    5    20:45.87  96
Marisa Swiatek          10   06-B   Williamsville E    ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   21   20:30.26  91
Marisa Swiatek          10   06-B   Williamsville E    Sunset Stampede         10/19/2018   11   21:09.66  90
Marisa Swiatek          10   06-B   Williamsville E    Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   18   20:19.05  92
Marisa Swiatek          10   06-B   Williamsville E    Town of Amherst         10/5/2018    2    19:55.0   93
Marisa Swiatek          10   06-B   Williamsville E    McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    8    19:47.1   87
Marisa Swiatek          10   06-B   Williamsville E    East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    14   19:40.06  91
Marisa Swiatek          10   06-B   Williamsville E    West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    9    21:15.22  85
Marisa Swiatek          10   06-B   Williamsville E    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     19   21:21.05  75
Ariya Roberts           12   06-A   Williamsville N    Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    8    20:58.10  92
Ariya Roberts           12   06-A   Williamsville N    ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   24   20:37.29  89
Ariya Roberts           12   06-A   Williamsville N    Town of Amherst         10/5/2018    3    19:56.0   92
Ariya Roberts           12   06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    60   19:21.1   96
Ariya Roberts           11   06-A   Williamsville N    NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   72   22:01.1   84
Ariya Roberts           11   06-A   Williamsville N    Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    7    20:13.46  97
Ariya Roberts           11   06-A   Williamsville N    ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   6    19:32.42  108
Ariya Roberts           11   06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    12   19:07.5   101
Ariya Roberts           11   06-A   Williamsville N    Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    5    18:48.7   112
Ariya Roberts           11   06-A   Williamsville N    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     4    19:57.00  100
Ariya Roberts           11   06-A   Williamsville N    JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     4    15:02.82  116
Brier Amerlinck         8    06-A   Williamsville N    Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    16   21:21.05  84
Brier Amerlinck         8    06-A   Williamsville N    ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   14   20:13.31  97
Brier Amerlinck         8    06-A   Williamsville N    Town of Amherst         10/5/2018    10   20:45.0   76
Brier Amerlinck         8    06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    131  20:49.5   67
Brier Amerlinck         8    06-A   Williamsville N    Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    40   20:21.0   72
Brier Amerlinck         8    06-A   Williamsville N    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     46   22:31.32  52
Brier Amerlinck         7    06-A   Williamsville N    ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   80   21:44.38  64
Brier Amerlinck         7    06-A   Williamsville N    Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   21   22:13.0   58
Brier Amerlinck         7    06-A   Williamsville N    Town of Amherst         10/6/2017    14   21:31.05  59
Brier Amerlinck         7    06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    28   21:40.5   50
Brier Amerlinck         7    06-A   Williamsville N    Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    11   21:48.5   52
Carly Burgio            12   06-A   Williamsville N    Town of Amherst         10/5/2018    35   23:59.0   11
Carly Burgio            12   06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    102  23:16.8   17
Carly Burgio            12   06-A   Williamsville N    Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    44   22:57.2   20
Carly Burgio            12   06-A   Williamsville N    Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/8/2018     21   24:44.44  7
Carly Burgio            11   06-A   Williamsville N    ECIC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   8    22:38.68  46
Carly Burgio            11   06-A   Williamsville N    Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   34   23:17.0   36
Carly Burgio            11   06-A   Williamsville N    Town of Amherst         10/6/2017    21   22:17.90  43
Carly Burgio            11   06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    30   21:45.4   48
Carly Burgio            11   06-A   Williamsville N    Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    23   22:23.7   40
Carly Burgio            11   06-A   Williamsville N    Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/9/2017     11   23:32.61  28
Carly Burgio            11   06-A   Williamsville N    JFK Invite 4K JV        9/1/2017     13   18:05.23  55
Devon Laszewski         10   06-A   Williamsville N    Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    31   22:06.30  69
Devon Laszewski         10   06-A   Williamsville N    ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   55   21:42.56  67
Devon Laszewski         10   06-A   Williamsville N    Town of Amherst         10/5/2018    7    20:20.0   84
Devon Laszewski         10   06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    112  20:20.9   76
Devon Laszewski         10   06-A   Williamsville N    Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    30   19:53.9   81
Devon Laszewski         10   06-A   Williamsville N    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     26   21:37.37  70
Devon Laszewski         9    06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    138  21:17.2   57
Devon Laszewski         9    06-A   Williamsville N    Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    5    21:20.7   61
Devon Laszewski         9    06-A   Williamsville N    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     119  25:07.54  -4
Devon Laszewski         9    06-A   Williamsville N    JFK Invite 4K JV        9/1/2017     6    17:03.18  76
Leah Horton             12   06-A   Williamsville N    ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   124  24:19.67  14
Leah Horton             12   06-A   Williamsville N    Town of Amherst         10/5/2018    21   22:30.0   41
Leah Horton             12   06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    157  23:06.3   21
Leah Horton             12   06-A   Williamsville N    Baldwinsville-JV        9/22/2018    10   21:14.6   54
Leah Horton             12   06-A   Williamsville N    Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/8/2018     22   24:47.89  6
Leah Horton             11   06-A   Williamsville N    ECIC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   6    22:34.65  47
Leah Horton             11   06-A   Williamsville N    Town of Amherst         10/6/2017    17   21:58.27  50
Leah Horton             11   06-A   Williamsville N    Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    9    21:41.9   54
Leah Horton             11   06-A   Williamsville N    Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/9/2017     10   23:23.77  31
Leah Horton             11   06-A   Williamsville N    JFK Invite 4K JV        9/1/2017     11   17:52.46  60
Leah Horton             10   06-A   Williamsville N    Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    67   22:48.75  47
Leah Horton             10   06-A   Williamsville N    ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   113  23:10.51  39
Leah Horton             10   06-A   Williamsville N    Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   95   22:54.42  40
Leah Horton             10   06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    249  23:02.6   22
Leah Horton             10   06-A   Williamsville N    McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    70   23:21.1   36
Leah Horton             10   06-A   Williamsville N    Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    110  22:40.0   39
Leah Horton             9    06-A   Williamsville N    ECIC Champion-JV        10/31/2015   2    22:38.25  46
Leah Horton             9    06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    46   20:57.2   65
Leah Horton             9    06-A   Williamsville N    Crusader Classic-JV     9/19/2015    4    23:21.0   53
Leah Horton             9    06-A   Williamsville N    Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/12/2015    3    22:10.68  55
Leah Horton             9    06-A   Williamsville N    JFK 4K Inv-JV           9/5/2015     5    17:11.3   74
Marcy Colca             10   06-A   Williamsville N    Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    22   21:39.96  78
Marcy Colca             10   06-A   Williamsville N    ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   27   20:39.38  88
Marcy Colca             10   06-A   Williamsville N    Town of Amherst         10/5/2018    5    20:02.0   90
Marcy Colca             10   06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    81   19:38.8   90
Marcy Colca             10   06-A   Williamsville N    Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    21   19:32.6   88
Marcy Colca             10   06-A   Williamsville N    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     18   21:19.42  76
Marcy Colca             9    06-A   Williamsville N    Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    30   21:43.59  66
Marcy Colca             9    06-A   Williamsville N    ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   54   21:00.44  79
Marcy Colca             9    06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    97   20:38.3   70
Marcy Colca             9    06-A   Williamsville N    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     48   21:55.17  61
Marcy Colca             9    06-A   Williamsville N    JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     29   16:32.01  86
Meadow Wistner          12   06-A   Williamsville N    Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    98   23:03.9   18
Meadow Wistner          12   06-A   Williamsville N    Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/8/2018     16   24:28.97  12
Meadow Wistner          11   06-A   Williamsville N    Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    40   22:21.62  54
Meadow Wistner          11   06-A   Williamsville N    ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   74   21:32.62  68
Meadow Wistner          11   06-A   Williamsville N    Town of Amherst         10/6/2017    12   21:22.37  62
Meadow Wistner          11   06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    137  21:16.5   58
Meadow Wistner          11   06-A   Williamsville N    Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    55   21:26.5   59
Meadow Wistner          11   06-A   Williamsville N    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     52   22:22.62  51
Meadow Wistner          11   06-A   Williamsville N    JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     41   17:05.29  75
Meadow Wistner          10   06-A   Williamsville N    Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    48   21:59.04  63
Meadow Wistner          10   06-A   Williamsville N    ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   88   22:13.94  58
Meadow Wistner          10   06-A   Williamsville N    Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   49   21:10.63  74
Meadow Wistner          10   06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    104  20:50.4   66
Meadow Wistner          10   06-A   Williamsville N    McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    40   22:00.5   63
Meadow Wistner          10   06-A   Williamsville N    Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    56   20:58.0   73
Meadow Wistner          9    06-A   Williamsville N    Section 6-Class A       11/6/2015    10   21:25.65  92
Meadow Wistner          9    06-A   Williamsville N    ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   35   20:26.99  90
Meadow Wistner          9    06-A   Williamsville N    Marion Invite           10/24/2015   11   21:04.0   88
Meadow Wistner          9    06-A   Williamsville N    Pembroke Invite         10/17/2015   7    20:32.0   95
Meadow Wistner          9    06-A   Williamsville N    Town of Amherst         10/9/2015    6    20:48.0   89
Meadow Wistner          9    06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    18   19:58.8   84
Meadow Wistner          9    06-A   Williamsville N    Victor invite-V1        9/26/2015    42   21:32.0   76
Meadow Wistner          9    06-A   Williamsville N    Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    52   23:23.4   46
Meadow Wistner          9    06-A   Williamsville N    Red Dragon Invite       9/12/2015    14   20:54.62  81
Meadow Wistner          9    06-A   Williamsville N    JFK 4K Invite           9/5/2015     39   16:57.9   79
Meadow Wistner          8    06-A   Williamsville N    NY States-Class A       11/8/2014    104  21:37.9   76
Meadow Wistner          8    06-A   Williamsville N    Section 6-Class A       10/31/2014   16   20:48.8   89
Meadow Wistner          8    06-A   Williamsville N    ECIC Championship       10/25/2014   34   20:33.82  84
Meadow Wistner          8    06-A   Williamsville N    Pembroke Invite         10/11/2014   11   20:43.0   90
Meadow Wistner          8    06-A   Williamsville N    Town of Amherst         10/3/2014    11   20:52.0   79
Naomi Wistner           12   06-A   Williamsville N    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     47   22:43.06  48
Naomi Wistner           11   06-A   Williamsville N    Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    45   21:10.2   65
Naomi Wistner           11   06-A   Williamsville N    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     27   21:19.29  73
Naomi Wistner           11   06-A   Williamsville N    JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     27   16:19.51  90
Olivia Moran            12   06-A   Williamsville N    Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    27   21:52.69  73
Olivia Moran            12   06-A   Williamsville N    Town of Amherst         10/5/2018    4    19:57.0   92
Olivia Moran            12   06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    70   19:29.3   93
Olivia Moran            12   06-A   Williamsville N    Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    19   19:23.0   91
Olivia Moran            12   06-A   Williamsville N    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     12   20:53.60  84
Olivia Moran            11   06-A   Williamsville N    Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    15   20:43.23  87
Olivia Moran            11   06-A   Williamsville N    ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   38   20:29.16  89
Olivia Moran            11   06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    63   20:10.3   80
Olivia Moran            11   06-A   Williamsville N    Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    23   20:10.2   85
Olivia Moran            11   06-A   Williamsville N    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     23   21:03.68  78
Olivia Moran            11   06-A   Williamsville N    JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     30   16:37.34  85
Olivia Moran            10   06-A   Williamsville N    Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    24   20:51.16  86
Olivia Moran            10   06-A   Williamsville N    ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   29   20:44.47  88
Olivia Moran            10   06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    43   19:54.1   85
Olivia Moran            10   06-A   Williamsville N    McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    21   20:49.1   87
Olivia Moran            10   06-A   Williamsville N    Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    22   19:50.0   95
Olivia Moran            9    06-A   Williamsville N    Section 6-Class A       11/6/2015    11   21:26.23  92
Olivia Moran            9    06-A   Williamsville N    ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   36   20:28.30  90
Olivia Moran            9    06-A   Williamsville N    Marion Invite           10/24/2015   16   21:20.0   82
Olivia Moran            9    06-A   Williamsville N    Town of Amherst         10/9/2015    7    20:53.0   87
Olivia Moran            9    06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    22   20:11.0   80
Olivia Moran            9    06-A   Williamsville N    Victor invite-V1        9/26/2015    76   22:37.0   55
Olivia Moran            9    06-A   Williamsville N    Crusader Classic-JV     9/19/2015    5    23:24.1   52
Olivia Moran            9    06-A   Williamsville N    Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/12/2015    4    22:11.43  55
Olivia Moran            9    06-A   Williamsville N    JFK 4K Inv-JV           9/5/2015     4    17:10.9   74
Rachel Truskinovsky     11   06-A   Williamsville N    Section 6-Class A       11/2/2018    36   22:25.30  63
Rachel Truskinovsky     11   06-A   Williamsville N    ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   52   21:39.45  68
Rachel Truskinovsky     11   06-A   Williamsville N    Town of Amherst         10/5/2018    9    20:43.0   77
Rachel Truskinovsky     11   06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    111  20:20.3   76
Rachel Truskinovsky     11   06-A   Williamsville N    Baldwinsville-Lg        9/22/2018    28   19:52.6   81
Rachel Truskinovsky     11   06-A   Williamsville N    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     37   22:02.15  61
Rachel Truskinovsky     10   06-A   Williamsville N    Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    21   21:08.77  78
Rachel Truskinovsky     10   06-A   Williamsville N    ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   62   21:11.34  75
Rachel Truskinovsky     10   06-A   Williamsville N    Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   10   21:34.0   71
Rachel Truskinovsky     10   06-A   Williamsville N    Town of Amherst         10/6/2017    8    21:03.78  68
Rachel Truskinovsky     10   06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    126  21:09.9   60
Rachel Truskinovsky     10   06-A   Williamsville N    Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    27   20:19.7   81
Rachel Truskinovsky     10   06-A   Williamsville N    JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     38   17:00.17  77
Rachel Truskinovsky     9    06-A   Williamsville N    Section 6-Class A       11/6/2016    49   22:00.79  63
Grace Malinowski        11   06-B   Williamsville S    Town of Amherst         10/6/2017    25   22:34.78  37
Grace Malinowski        11   06-B   Williamsville S    McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    121  22:20.4   36
Grace Malinowski        11   06-B   Williamsville S    East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    81   23:39.57  12
Grace Malinowski        11   06-B   Williamsville S    Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    74   25:30.0   -1
Grace Malinowski        11   06-B   Williamsville S    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     81   23:17.06  33
Grace Malinowski        11   06-B   Williamsville S    JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     55   17:55.94  58
Kayla Schmidt           10   06-B   Williamsville S    NY States-Class B       11/10/2018   39   20:29.1   100
Kayla Schmidt           10   06-B   Williamsville S    Section 6-Class B       11/2/2018    3    20:19.19  105
Kayla Schmidt           10   06-B   Williamsville S    ECIC Championship       10/27/2018   6    19:48.40  105
Kayla Schmidt           10   06-B   Williamsville S    Alden Bulldog Stamp     10/13/2018   4    19:35.28  106
Kayla Schmidt           10   06-B   Williamsville S    McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    12   19:12.3   99
Kayla Schmidt           10   06-B   Williamsville S    East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/22/2018    5    18:55.79  105
Kayla Schmidt           10   06-B   Williamsville S    West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/15/2018    2    20:39.67  97
Kayla Schmidt           10   06-B   Williamsville S    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     7    20:29.14  92
Kayla Schmidt           9    06-B   Williamsville S    Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    11   20:13.02  97
Kayla Schmidt           9    06-B   Williamsville S    ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   31   20:22.45  92
Kayla Schmidt           9    06-B   Williamsville S    Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   9    20:50.26  83
Kayla Schmidt           9    06-B   Williamsville S    Town of Amherst         10/6/2017    4    20:25.74  80
Kayla Schmidt           9    06-B   Williamsville S    McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    41   19:38.1   90
Kayla Schmidt           9    06-B   Williamsville S    East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    28   20:44.97  70
Kayla Schmidt           9    06-B   Williamsville S    Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    11   21:57.0   70
Kayla Schmidt           9    06-B   Williamsville S    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     34   21:27.31  70
Kayla Schmidt           9    06-B   Williamsville S    JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     25   16:16.52  91
Kayla Schmidt           8    06-B   Williamsville S    Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    34   21:06.52  81
Kayla Schmidt           8    06-B   Williamsville S    ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   79   21:51.33  66
Kayla Schmidt           8    06-B   Williamsville S    East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    44   21:08.05  60
Kayla Schmidt           8    06-B   Williamsville S    JFK Invite-JV           9/2/2016     11   18:13.67  49
Kayla Schmidt           7    06-B   Williamsville S    Section 6-Class B       11/6/2015    35   22:45.70  66
Kayla Schmidt           7    06-B   Williamsville S    ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   62   21:21.88  72
Kayla Schmidt           7    06-B   Williamsville S    Town of Amherst         10/9/2015    19   22:31.0   55
Veronica Bernacki       11   06-B   Williamsville S    Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    81   23:54.88  23
Veronica Bernacki       11   06-B   Williamsville S    ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   116  23:32.30  28
Veronica Bernacki       11   06-B   Williamsville S    Town of Amherst         10/6/2017    30   23:04.11  28
Veronica Bernacki       11   06-B   Williamsville S    McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    133  23:54.0   5
Veronica Bernacki       11   06-B   Williamsville S    East Aurora Inv-JV      9/23/2017    12   23:04.38  24
Veronica Bernacki       11   06-B   Williamsville S    Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/9/2017     53   25:38.61  -14
Veronica Bernacki       10   06-B   Williamsville S    ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   66   21:30.53  73
Veronica Bernacki       10   06-B   Williamsville S    Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   69   21:36.38  66
Veronica Bernacki       10   06-B   Williamsville S    McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    74   20:23.6   75
Veronica Bernacki       10   06-B   Williamsville S    Evangola Invite         9/24/2016    27   22:11.34  61
Veronica Bernacki       10   06-B   Williamsville S    East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    43   21:03.76  62
Veronica Bernacki       10   06-B   Williamsville S    West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    32   23:01.22  50
Veronica Bernacki       10   06-B   Williamsville S    JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     53   17:09.65  71
Veronica Branacki       9    06-B   Williamsville S    Section 6-Class B       11/6/2015    33   22:43.19  67
Veronica Branacki       9    06-B   Williamsville S    ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   61   21:21.67  72
Julie Reagan            12   06-C   Wilson             Section 6-Class C       11/2/2018    82   24:49.50  15
Julie Reagan            12   06-C   Wilson             Niagara-Orleans         10/27/2018   35   24:06.2   24
Julie Reagan            12   06-C   Wilson             McQuaid Invite          9/29/2018    158  22:47.7   27
Julie Reagan            12   06-C   Wilson             East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/22/2018    63   22:20.31  37
Julie Reagan            12   06-C   Wilson             Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     101  25:45.63  -13
Julie Reagan            11   06-C   Wilson             Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    33   22:38.80  48
Julie Reagan            11   06-C   Wilson             Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   22   23:15.5   44
Julie Reagan            11   06-C   Wilson             McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    71   21:30.8   53
Julie Reagan            11   06-C   Wilson             Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    58   24:10.96  22
Julie Reagan            11   06-C   Wilson             Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     38   22:42.05  45
Julie Reagan            10   06-C   Wilson             Section 6-Class C       11/6/2016    27   22:24.58  55