Tully Runners Girl's X-C Database ... Section 10, 11, Other

[Back to Database Page]

                           Section-                                                               Race    Speed
Name                  Grade  Class  School             Meet                    Date       Place   Time   Rating
====================  =====  =====  =================  ======================  ========== =====  ======= ======
Arianna Whittaker       10   10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   24   21:39.5   91
Arianna Whittaker       10   10-C   Canton             Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   39   21:07.27  66
Arianna Whittaker       10   10-C   Canton             Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    11   21:08.2   78
Arianna Whittaker       10   10-C   Canton             EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    24   21:20.7   83
Arianna Whittaker       10   10-C   Canton             Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    43   21:10.0   83
Autumn Crabtree         10   10-C   Canton             Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   16   20:48.0   62
Autumn Crabtree         10   10-C   Canton             Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   14   21:36.0   46
Autumn Crabtree         10   10-C   Canton             Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    14   24:19.62  37
Autumn Crabtree         10   10-C   Canton             Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    21   23:20.2   32
Autumn Crabtree         10   10-C   Canton             McDaniel-BaxterV12      9/24/2016    47   23:22.1   36
Claira Royce            10   10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   33   21:56.1   85
Claira Royce            10   10-C   Canton             Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   14   20:07.58  85
Claira Royce            10   10-C   Canton             Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    7    20:36.2   89
Claira Royce            10   10-C   Canton             EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    26   21:21.7   83
Claira Royce            10   10-C   Canton             Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    118  23:06.0   44
Claira Royce            9    10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   21   20:00.9   103
Claira Royce            9    10-C   Canton             Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    3    21:28.0   93
Claira Royce            9    10-C   Canton             Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   5    18:54.0   100
Claira Royce            9    10-C   Canton             Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   8    19:52.39  91
Claira Royce            9    10-C   Canton             Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   4    19:06.0   96
Claira Royce            9    10-C   Canton             Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    6    20:31.6   88
Claira Royce            9    10-C   Canton             McDaniel-BaxterV12      9/24/2016    20   21:39.0   70
Gabriella Scott         12   10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   100  24:14.6   39
Gabriella Scott         12   10-C   Canton             Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   27   20:43.85  73
Gabriella Scott         12   10-C   Canton             Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    12   21:12.9   77
Gabriella Scott         12   10-C   Canton             EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    58   22:53.6   52
Gabriella Scott         11   10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   76   21:33.4   72
Gabriella Scott         11   10-C   Canton             Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    8    23:12.0   58
Gabriella Scott         11   10-C   Canton             Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   9    19:56.0   79
Gabriella Scott         10   10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   44   21:11.4   86
Gabriella Scott         10   10-C   Canton             Section 10-Class C      11/3/2015    3    19:25.8   110
Gabriella Scott         10   10-C   Canton             Interdivisional         10/27/2015   7    21:07.56  94
Gabriella Scott         10   10-C   Canton             Beaver River Invite     10/10/2015   11   21:01.0   78
Gabriella Scott         10   10-C   Canton             Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    49   23:15.0   49
Gabriella Scott         9    10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/8/2014    62   21:26.4   80
Gabriella Scott         9    10-C   Canton             Section 10-Class C      10/28/2014   6    21:39.0   78
Gabriella Scott         9    10-C   Canton             Sec 10 Interdivison     10/21/2014   10   21:09.88  80
Grace Bessette          12   10-C   Canton             NY Federation           11/18/2017   99   20:31.8   98
Grace Bessette          12   10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   22   21:34.1   93
Grace Bessette          12   10-C   Canton             Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   4    19:08.98  105
Grace Bessette          12   10-C   Canton             Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    4    20:19.7   94
Grace Bessette          12   10-C   Canton             EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    14   20:33.0   99
Grace Bessette          12   10-C   Canton             Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    23   20:22.0   99
Grace Bessette          11   10-C   Canton             NY Federation           11/19/2016   95   20:44.3   98
Grace Bessette          11   10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   11   19:41.5   109
Grace Bessette          11   10-C   Canton             Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    1    20:02.0   121
Grace Bessette          11   10-C   Canton             Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   2    17:58.0   119
Grace Bessette          11   10-C   Canton             Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   2    18:49.61  111
Grace Bessette          11   10-C   Canton             Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   1    18:04.0   117
Grace Bessette          11   10-C   Canton             Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    1    19:39.0   106
Grace Bessette          10   10-C   Canton             NY Federations          11/21/2015   113  20:30.4   100
Grace Bessette          10   10-C   Canton             Section 10-Class C      11/3/2015    1    19:06.0   117
Grace Bessette          10   10-C   Canton             Interdivisional         10/27/2015   2    20:20.66  110
Grace Bessette          10   10-C   Canton             Beaver River Invite     10/10/2015   1    19:48.0   102
Grace Bessette          10   10-C   Canton             Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    25   22:02.7   73
Grace Bessette          9    10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/8/2014    60   21:23.5   81
Grace Bessette          9    10-C   Canton             Section 10-Class C      10/28/2014   4    21:19.0   85
Grace Bessette          9    10-C   Canton             Sec 10 Interdivison     10/21/2014   9    21:02.46  82
Grace Bessette          9    10-C   Canton             Sec 10-Pre-State-D2     9/20/2014    26   22:08.6   61
Hannah Tupper           11   10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   36   22:08.6   81
Hannah Tupper           11   10-C   Canton             Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   21   20:39.39  75
Hannah Tupper           11   10-C   Canton             EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    32   21:48.9   74
Hannah Tupper           11   10-C   Canton             Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    99   22:39.0   53
Hannah Tupper           10   10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   69   21:23.5   75
Hannah Tupper           10   10-C   Canton             Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    4    21:54.0   84
Hannah Tupper           10   10-C   Canton             Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   7    19:22.0   91
Hannah Tupper           10   10-C   Canton             Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   37   20:46.84  72
Hannah Tupper           10   10-C   Canton             Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   7    19:58.0   79
Hannah Tupper           10   10-C   Canton             McDaniel-BaxterV12      9/24/2016    29   22:01.3   63
Hannah Tupper           9    10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   75   22:10.0   67
Hannah Tupper           9    10-C   Canton             Section 10-Class C      11/3/2015    6    20:41.4   85
Hannah Tupper           9    10-C   Canton             Interdivisional         10/27/2015   9    21:56.30  78
Hannah Tupper           9    10-C   Canton             Beaver River Invite     10/10/2015   13   21:35.0   66
Hannah Tupper           9    10-C   Canton             Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    48   23:10.8   50
Katherine Hebb          12   10-C   Canton             Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    36   24:13.8   16
Katherine Hebb          11   10-C   Canton             Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    15   26:15.0   -3
Katherine Hebb          11   10-C   Canton             Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   28   22:26.0   29
Katherine Hebb          11   10-C   Canton             Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   28   23:18.0   12
Katherine Hebb          11   10-C   Canton             Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    31   25:24.8   -9
Lydia Kennedy           9    10-C   Canton             Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    30   23:34.1   30
Lydia Kennedy           9    10-C   Canton             EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    95   24:39.0   17
Maria Allen             10   10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   116  25:19.7   17
Maria Allen             10   10-C   Canton             Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   92   22:44.51  33
Maria Allen             10   10-C   Canton             Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    23   22:48.0   45
Maria Allen             10   10-C   Canton             EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    66   23:20.8   43
Maria Allen             10   10-C   Canton             Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    158  25:37.0   -6
Maria Allen             9    10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   83   21:48.1   67
Maria Allen             9    10-C   Canton             Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    5    22:42.0   68
Maria Allen             9    10-C   Canton             Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   10   20:07.0   76
Maria Allen             9    10-C   Canton             Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   77   21:53.64  50
Maria Allen             9    10-C   Canton             Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   10   20:51.0   61
Maria Allen             9    10-C   Canton             Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    14   22:08.9   56
Maria Allen             9    10-C   Canton             McDaniel-BaxterV12      9/24/2016    41   22:57.4   44
Rachel Noble            11   10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   69   22:56.4   65
Rachel Noble            11   10-C   Canton             Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    18   21:48.3   65
Rachel Noble            11   10-C   Canton             EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    41   22:07.7   67
Rachel Noble            11   10-C   Canton             Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    107  22:51.0   49
Bethany Poirier         9    10-B   Franklin Acad      NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   120  28:01.4   -33
Bethany Poirier         9    10-B   Franklin Acad      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   65   22:01.25  48
Bethany Poirier         9    10-B   Franklin Acad      Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    106  24:13.0   22
Bethany Poirier         9    10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 7 Inv-JV        9/9/2017     1    23:05.0   34
Carissa Robistow        12   10-B   Franklin Acad      NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   250  24:32.0   20
Carissa Robistow        12   10-B   Franklin Acad      NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   111  26:03.4   6
Carissa Robistow        12   10-B   Franklin Acad      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   28   20:44.73  73
Carissa Robistow        12   10-B   Franklin Acad      Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    95   23:55.0   28
Carissa Robistow        12   10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     20   21:53.0   58
Carissa Robistow        11   10-B   Franklin Acad      NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   136  22:54.8   51
Carissa Robistow        11   10-B   Franklin Acad      NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   105  22:01.1   63
Carissa Robistow        11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 10-Class B      11/1/2016    2    22:07.0   80
Carissa Robistow        11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   6    19:10.0   95
Carissa Robistow        11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   5    19:31.0   88
Carissa Robistow        11   10-B   Franklin Acad      McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    61   22:10.4   60
Carissa Robistow        10   10-B   Franklin Acad      NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   81   23:32.8   38
Carissa Robistow        10   10-B   Franklin Acad      NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   109  23:21.4   43
Carissa Robistow        10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 10-Class B      11/3/2015    2    20:48.8   83
Carissa Robistow        10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Interdivisional         10/27/2015   10   22:01.41  77
Carissa Robistow        10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   35   20:50.20  71
Carissa Robistow        10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Beaver River Invite     10/10/2015   14   21:43.0   64
Carissa Robistow        10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Baldwinsville-Sm        9/26/2015    56   21:43.8   47
Destiny Rust            10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 10-Class B      11/1/2016    8    26:09.0   -1
Destiny Rust            10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   30   22:41.0   24
Destiny Rust            10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   22   22:38.0   25
Elara Martin            11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   50   21:39.51  55
Elara Martin            11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     29   22:34.0   45
Elara Martin            10   10-B   Franklin Acad      NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   107  22:05.7   61
Elara Martin            10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 10-Class B      11/1/2016    3    23:17.0   56
Elara Martin            10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   17   20:52.0   61
Elara Martin            10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   115  21:41.72  54
Elara Martin            10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   12   21:12.0   54
Elara Martin            10   10-B   Franklin Acad      McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    99   23:31.8   32
Elara Martin            9    10-B   Franklin Acad      NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   93   22:07.7   67
Elara Martin            9    10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 10-Class B      11/3/2015    5    21:17.2   73
Elara Martin            9    10-B   Franklin Acad      Interdivisional         10/27/2015   14   22:23.17  69
Elara Martin            9    10-B   Franklin Acad      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   45   21:03.30  67
Elara Martin            9    10-B   Franklin Acad      Beaver River Invite     10/10/2015   17   21:44.8   63
Elara Martin            9    10-B   Franklin Acad      Baldwinsville-Sm        9/26/2015    30   20:42.3   68
Kaylee Marlow           10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   26   22:17.0   32
Kaylee Marlow           10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   29   23:23.0   10
Kaylee Marlow           9    10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 10-Class B      11/3/2015    8    23:12.6   35
Kaylee Marlow           9    10-B   Franklin Acad      Interdivisional         10/27/2015   28   25:18.00  11
Kaylee Marlow           9    10-B   Franklin Acad      Beaver River Invite     10/10/2015   38   23:51.0   21
Madison Garland              10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     42   23:55.0   18
Mattison Garland        10   10-B   Franklin Acad      NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   116  27:24.2   -21
Mattison Garland        10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   51   21:40.07  55
Mattison Garland        10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    129  24:59.0   6
Mattison Garland        9    10-B   Franklin Acad      Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   25   22:16.0   33
Mattison Garland        9    10-B   Franklin Acad      Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   15   21:37.0   46
Mattison Garland        9    10-B   Franklin Acad      McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    88   23:13.3   39
Veronica Nichols        12   10-B   Franklin Acad      NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   109  25:27.6   18
Veronica Nichols        12   10-B   Franklin Acad      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   68   22:09.39  45
Veronica Nichols        12   10-B   Franklin Acad      Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    116  24:31.0   16
Veronica Nichols        12   10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     28   22:29.0   46
Veronica Nichols        11   10-B   Franklin Acad      NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   118  23:32.8   32
Veronica Nichols        11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 10-Class B      11/1/2016    4    24:18.0   36
Veronica Nichols        11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   31   22:58.0   19
Veronica Nichols        10   10-B   Franklin Acad      NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   110  23:33.2   39
Veronica Nichols        10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 10-Class B      11/3/2015    6    21:59.5   59
Veronica Nichols        10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Interdivisional         10/27/2015   19   23:19.95  50
Veronica Nichols        10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   65   21:32.57  57
Veronica Nichols        10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Beaver River Invite     10/10/2015   25   22:55.0   40
Veronica Nichols        10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Baldwinsville-Sm        9/26/2015    48   21:25.9   53
Veronica Nichols        9    10-B   Franklin Acad      NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    114  23:45.0   34
Veronica Nichols        9    10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 10-Class B      10/28/2014   4    24:04.0   30
Veronica Nichols        9    10-B   Franklin Acad      Sec 10 Interdivison     10/21/2014   18   22:10.84  59
Wynonia Lawrence        10   10-B   Franklin Acad      NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   122  28:18.7   -39
Wynonia Lawrence        10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   80   22:30.15  38
Wynonia Lawrence        10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    136  25:21.0   -1
Wynonia Lawrence        10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     40   23:39.0   23
Wynonia Lawrence        9    10-B   Franklin Acad      NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   123  24:16.4   18
Wynonia Lawrence        9    10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 10-Class B      11/1/2016    6    24:49.0   26
Wynonia Lawrence        9    10-B   Franklin Acad      Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   22   21:43.0   44
Wynonia Lawrence        9    10-B   Franklin Acad      Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   146  22:56.93  29
Wynonia Lawrence             10-B   Franklin Acad      Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   24   23:01.0   18
Abigail Tracey          12   10-C   Gouverneur         Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   49   28:21.0   -62
Dakota Breglia          12   10-C   Gouverneur         Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   36   26:11.4   -19
Dakota Breglia          12   10-C   Gouverneur         Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    44   25:45.9   -14
Dakota Breglia          12   10-C   Gouverneur         EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    128  25:50.7   -7
Dakota Breglia          12   10-C   Gouverneur         Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    25   28:46.51  -55
Dakota Breglia          11   10-C   Gouverneur         Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    13   25:24.0   14
Dakota Breglia          11   10-C   Gouverneur         Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   27   22:23.0   30
Dakota Breglia          11   10-C   Gouverneur         V-V-S Invite-D2         10/15/2016   48   25:45.1   -4
Dakota Breglia          11   10-C   Gouverneur         Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   25   23:04.0   17
Dakota Breglia          11   10-C   Gouverneur         Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    22   25:44.53  9
Dakota Breglia          11   10-C   Gouverneur         McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    162  23:36.6   11
Dakota Breglia          10   10-C   Gouverneur         NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   125  24:31.7   19
Dakota Breglia          10   10-C   Gouverneur         Section 10-Class C      11/3/2015    9    21:51.3   62
Dakota Breglia          10   10-C   Gouverneur         Interdivisional         10/27/2015   20   23:36.81  45
Dakota Breglia          10   10-C   Gouverneur         Adirondack Inv-V2       10/24/2015   57   23:15.8   34
Dakota Breglia          10   10-C   Gouverneur         McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    73   21:22.1   57
Dakota Breglia          10   10-C   Gouverneur         EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    70   24:24.4   28
Dakota Breglia          10   10-C   Gouverneur         Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    79   25:21.4   7
Dakota Breglia          9    10-C   Gouverneur         Section 10-Class C      10/28/2014   11   24:08.0   28
Dakota Breglia          9    10-C   Gouverneur         Bernard Adirondack-1    10/25/2014   53   23:36.8   33
Dakota Breglia          9    10-C   Gouverneur         Sec 10 Interdivison     10/21/2014   28   24:15.97  18
Dakota Breglia          9    10-C   Gouverneur         EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/27/2014    56   24:03.8   36
Dakota Breglia          9    10-C   Gouverneur         Sec 10-Pre-State-D2     9/20/2014    67   25:13.8   -1
Dakota Breglia          9    10-C   Gouverneur         VVS Invitational        9/13/2014    62   25:43.1   -3
Grace Cummings          11   10-C   Gouverneur         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   51   22:30.6   74
Grace Cummings          11   10-C   Gouverneur         Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   9    21:56.8   66
Grace Cummings          11   10-C   Gouverneur         Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    13   21:14.5   76
Grace Cummings          11   10-C   Gouverneur         EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    30   21:40.6   76
Grace Cummings          11   10-C   Gouverneur         Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    2    22:05.58  79
Grace Cummings          10   10-C   Gouverneur         NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   86   21:54.5   65
Grace Cummings          10   10-C   Gouverneur         Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    10   23:48.0   46
Grace Cummings          10   10-C   Gouverneur         Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   13   20:30.0   68
Grace Cummings          10   10-C   Gouverneur         V-V-S Invite-D2         10/15/2016   14   22:21.7   64
Grace Cummings          10   10-C   Gouverneur         Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   8    20:08.0   75
Grace Cummings          10   10-C   Gouverneur         Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    8    22:50.86  67
Grace Cummings          10   10-C   Gouverneur         McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    74   21:38.7   50
Grace Cummings          9    10-C   Gouverneur         NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   67   22:01.4   70
Grace Cummings          9    10-C   Gouverneur         Section 10-Class C      11/3/2015    5    20:29.1   89
Grace Cummings          9    10-C   Gouverneur         Interdivisional         10/27/2015   8    21:50.75  80
Grace Cummings          9    10-C   Gouverneur         Adirondack Inv-V2       10/24/2015   29   21:24.8   71
Grace Cummings          9    10-C   Gouverneur         McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    15   19:44.2   89
Grace Cummings          9    10-C   Gouverneur         EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    20   22:20.2   69
Grace Cummings          9    10-C   Gouverneur         Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    58   23:43.6   39
Grace Cummings          8    10-C   Gouverneur         NY States-Class C       11/8/2014    78   21:45.3   74
Grace Cummings          8    10-C   Gouverneur         Section 10-Class C      10/28/2014   8    22:05.0   69
Grace Cummings          8    10-C   Gouverneur         Bernard Adirondack-1    10/25/2014   30   22:29.0   55
Grace Cummings          8    10-C   Gouverneur         Sec 10 Interdivison     10/21/2014   15   21:37.41  71
Grace Cummings          8    10-C   Gouverneur         EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/27/2014    49   23:46.8   41
Grace Cummings          8    10-C   Gouverneur         Sec 10-Pre-State-D2     9/20/2014    34   22:48.0   48
Mallory Todd            11   10-C   Gouverneur         Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   39   26:22.0   -22
Brianne Colbert         12   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    67   27:34.3   -50
Brianne Colbert         12   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    37   30:28.48  -88
Brianne Colbert         11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   104  25:20.8   -4
Brianne Colbert         11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 10-Class D      11/1/2016    8    26:28.0   -7
Brianne Colbert         11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   32   23:01.0   18
Brianne Colbert         11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   36   24:09.0   -5
Brianne Colbert         11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    48   27:09.5   -44
Claire Snell            12   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    24   22:50.6   44
Claire Snell            12   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    6    23:39.96  48
Claire Snell                 10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     33   22:53.0   38
Erin Dickinson          10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   95   27:39.2   -29
Erin Dickinson          10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    49   26:24.9   -27
Erin Dickinson          10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    30   29:37.02  -71
Erin Dickinson          10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 7 Inv-JV        9/9/2017     16   27:50.0   -61
Erin Dickinson          9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   81   23:15.6   38
Erin Dickinson          9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 10-Class D      11/1/2016    4    25:01.0   22
Erin Dickinson          9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   14   20:37.0   66
Erin Dickinson          9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   18   21:47.0   42
Erin Dickinson          9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    19   24:53.25  26
Erin Dickinson          9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    22   23:27.6   30
Erin Dickinson          9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    22   22:19.99  34
Lily Parmeter           12   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   79   24:53.0   26
Lily Parmeter           12   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    41   24:47.5   5
Lily Parmeter           12   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    14   26:12.55  -3
Lily Parmeter           12   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     45   24:15.0   11
Lily Parmeter           11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   69   22:32.2   52
Lily Parmeter           11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 10-Class D      11/1/2016    2    24:25.0   34
Lily Parmeter           11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   18   20:54.0   60
Lily Parmeter           11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   19   21:52.0   41
Lily Parmeter           11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    20   23:02.2   38
Lily Parmeter           11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    34   22:52.82  23
Lily Parmeter           10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   90   24:28.9   20
Lily Parmeter           10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 10-Class D      11/3/2015    6    22:06.1   57
Lily Parmeter           10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Interdivisional         10/27/2015   21   23:46.00  42
Lily Parmeter           10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Adirondack Inv-V2       10/24/2015   44   22:42.2   45
Lily Parmeter           10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Beaver River Invite     10/10/2015   31   23:17.0   32
Lily Parmeter           10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Salmon River Mud        9/26/2015    17   25:28.53  0
Lily Parmeter           10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    26   23:47.0   18
Lily Parmeter           9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    74   23:01.6   48
Lily Parmeter           9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 10-Class D      10/28/2014   4    22:44.0   56
Lily Parmeter           9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Sec 10 Interdivison     10/21/2014   16   21:40.34  70
Lily Parmeter           9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Chittenango Inv-V1      10/18/2014   31   23:04.1   57
Lily Parmeter           9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Beaver River Inv        10/11/2014   14   21:41.0   65
Lily Parmeter           9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Sec 10-Pre-State-D3     9/20/2014    31   23:07.7   41
Lily Parmeter           9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/13/2014    23   20:47.62  58
Lindsay Farnsworth      12   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    46   26:04.5   -21
Lindsay Farnsworth      12   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     60   26:51.0   -41
Lindsay Farnsworth      11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   105  25:36.2   -9
Lindsay Farnsworth      11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 10-Class D      11/1/2016    7    26:27.0   -7
Lindsay Farnsworth      11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   35   23:37.0   6
Lindsay Farnsworth      11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    41   26:32.8   -32
Maddie Sochia           12   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    42   25:25.0   -7
Maddie Sochia           11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   21   22:18.0   32
Maddie Sochia           11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    25   25:53.46  6
Maddie Sochia           11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    30   25:10.3   -4
Madelyn Dineen          8    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY Federation           11/18/2017   72   20:11.3   105
Madelyn Dineen          8    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   15   21:11.9   100
Madelyn Dineen          8    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    2    19:46.2   106
Madelyn Dineen          8    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     6    20:25.0   88
Sydney Levison          11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   47   20:20.3   103
Sydney Levison          11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY Federation           11/18/2017   100  20:33.5   98
Sydney Levison          11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   8    20:41.8   110
Sydney Levison          11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    1    19:37.9   108
Sydney Levison          11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    4    18:25.0   115
Sydney Levison          11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    1    20:20.66  114
Sydney Levison          11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    4    19:56.62  107
Sydney Levison          11   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     1    19:03.0   115
Sydney Levison          10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   46   20:01.2   109
Sydney Levison          10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY Federation           11/19/2016   38   19:45.1   118
Sydney Levison          10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   5    19:15.8   118
Sydney Levison          10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 10-Class D      11/1/2016    1    20:03.0   121
Sydney Levison          10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   3    18:05.0   116
Sydney Levison          10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   3    18:08.0   115
Sydney Levison          10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    2    20:40.20  111
Sydney Levison          10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    3    18:26.2   114
Sydney Levison          10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    8    19:49.0   107
Sydney Levison          10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    2    18:36.70  108
Sydney Levison          9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   26   21:00.5   90
Sydney Levison          9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 10-Class D      11/3/2015    2    19:45.4   104
Sydney Levison          9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Interdivisional         10/27/2015   5    21:02.41  96
Sydney Levison          9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Adirondack Inv-V2       10/24/2015   11   20:17.2   93
Sydney Levison          9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Beaver River Invite     10/10/2015   6    20:44.0   83
Sydney Levison          9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Salmon River Mud        9/26/2015    5    22:42.88  56
Sydney Levison          9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    8    20:54.0   76
Sydney Levison          8    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    69   22:49.2   53
Sydney Levison          8    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 10-Class D      10/28/2014   6    22:55.0   53
Sydney Levison          8    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Sec 10 Interdivison     10/21/2014   20   22:18.88  57
Sydney Levison          8    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Sec 10-Pre-State-D3     9/20/2014    38   23:20.5   37
Sydney Levison          8    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/13/2014    32   21:19.36  47
Tristan Haywood         9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   89   23:42.3   29
Tristan Haywood         9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 10-Class D      11/1/2016    3    24:28.0   33
Tristan Haywood         9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   20   21:20.0   51
Karle McCormick         9    10-C   Ogdensburg         Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    18   27:15.0   -23
Karle McCormick         9    10-C   Ogdensburg         Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   29   22:38.0   25
Karle McCormick         9    10-C   Ogdensburg         Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   31   23:29.0   8
Karle McCormick         9    10-C   Ogdensburg         Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    39   27:32.45  -27
Karle McCormick         8    10-C   Ogdensburg         Section 10-Class C      11/3/2015    12   22:44.6   44
Karle McCormick         8    10-C   Ogdensburg         Interdivisional         10/27/2015   22   23:58.00  38
Karle McCormick         8    10-C   Ogdensburg         Adirondack Inv-V1       10/24/2015   25   22:51.9   42
Karle McCormick         8    10-C   Ogdensburg         Beaver River Invite     10/10/2015   26   22:57.0   39
Kayle McCormick         9    10-C   Ogdensburg         Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    19   27:26.0   -27
Kayle McCormick         9    10-C   Ogdensburg         Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   34   23:18.0   12
Kayle McCormick         9    10-C   Ogdensburg         Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   32   23:36.0   6
Kayle McCormick         9    10-C   Ogdensburg         Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    40   27:32.83  -27
Kayle McCormick         8    10-C   Ogdensburg         Section 10-Class C      11/3/2015    13   22:46.0   44
Kayle McCormick         8    10-C   Ogdensburg         Interdivisional         10/27/2015   25   24:45.00  22
Kayle McCormick         8    10-C   Ogdensburg         Adirondack Inv-V1       10/24/2015   29   22:58.2   40
Lexi Beaulieu           9    10-C   Ogdensburg         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   103  24:22.1   37
Maureen Pierce          10   10-C   Ogdensburg         Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    20   27:41.0   -32
Maureen Pierce          10   10-C   Ogdensburg         Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   36   23:48.0   2
Maureen Pierce          10   10-C   Ogdensburg         Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   38   24:18.0   -8
Maureen Pierce          9    10-C   Ogdensburg         Section 10-Class C      11/3/2015    19   26:28.8   -31
Maureen Pierce          9    10-C   Ogdensburg         Interdivisional         10/27/2015   44   29:18.00  -69
Maureen Pierce          9    10-C   Ogdensburg         Adirondack Inv-V1       10/24/2015   94   27:24.6   -49
Rachel Barse            10   10-C   Ogdensburg         Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    49   34:57.82  -178
Rachel Barse            9    10-C   Ogdensburg         Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    25   28:49.0   -54
Rachel Barse            9    10-C   Ogdensburg         Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   49   25:01.0   -22
Rachel Barse            9    10-C   Ogdensburg         Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   61   28:06.0   -84
Rachel Barse            9    10-C   Ogdensburg         Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    50   27:14.0   -46
Emily Robar             10   10-C   Potsdam            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   117  25:20.9   17
Emily Robar             10   10-C   Potsdam            Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    40   24:32.1   10
Emily Robar             9    10-C   Potsdam            NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   121  23:31.4   33
Emily Robar             9    10-C   Potsdam            Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    12   25:02.0   21
Emily Robar             9    10-C   Potsdam            Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   23   21:49.0   42
Emily Robar                  10-C   Potsdam            Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   20   22:17.0   32
Nadia Cheng             9    10-C   Potsdam            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   115  25:19.4   18
Nadia Cheng             9    10-C   Potsdam            Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    31   23:34.3   30
Violet Dean             12   10-C   Potsdam            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   93   23:56.4   45
Violet Dean             12   10-C   Potsdam            Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    20   22:17.1   55
Violet Dean             12   10-C   Potsdam            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    51   20:57.0   64
Violet Dean             12   10-C   Potsdam            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    128  23:40.0   33
Violet Dean             11   10-C   Potsdam            NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   111  22:41.0   49
Violet Dean             11   10-C   Potsdam            Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    9    23:13.0   58
Violet Dean             11   10-C   Potsdam            Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   12   20:18.0   72
Violet Dean             11   10-C   Potsdam            Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   11   20:57.0   59
Violet Dean             11   10-C   Potsdam            Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    16   22:17.8   53
Violet Dean             11   10-C   Potsdam            McDaniel-BaxterV12      9/24/2016    42   23:01.7   42
Violet Dean             10   10-D   Potsdam            NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   72   23:03.6   49
Violet Dean             10   10-D   Potsdam            Section 10-Class D      11/3/2015    3    20:53.9   81
Violet Dean             10   10-D   Potsdam            Interdivisional         10/27/2015   15   22:51.27  60
Violet Dean             10   10-D   Potsdam            Beaver River Invite     10/10/2015   16   21:44.5   63
Violet Dean             10   10-D   Potsdam            McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    83   21:39.8   51
Violet Dean             10   10-D   Potsdam            Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    67   24:13.3   30
Violet Dean             9    10-C   Potsdam            Section 10-Class C      10/28/2014   12   24:22.0   24
Violet Dean             9    10-C   Potsdam            Sec 10 Interdivison     10/21/2014   23   23:04.45  42
Violet Dean             9    10-C   Potsdam            Beaver River Inv        10/11/2014   21   22:25.0   51
Camryn Buckshot         12   10-C   Salmon River       Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    57   27:10.4   -42
Camryn Buckshot         12   10-C   Salmon River       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    36   30:27.57  -88
Camryn Buckshot         11   10-C   Salmon River       Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    14   25:34.0   11
Camryn Buckshot         11   10-C   Salmon River       Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   51   25:06.0   -24
Camryn Buckshot         11   10-C   Salmon River       Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   26   23:11.0   14
Camryn Buckshot         11   10-C   Salmon River       Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    18   24:52.85  26
Camryn Buckshot         11   10-C   Salmon River       Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    33   25:29.6   -11
Camryn Buckshot         11   10-C   Salmon River       Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    57   24:46.99  -15
Camryn Buckshot         11   10-C   Salmon River       South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     76   30:16.4   -82
Colonie Gray            12   10-C   Salmon River       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    46   33:53.63  -157
Colonie Gray            11   10-C   Salmon River       Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    26   28:54.0   -56
Colonie Gray            11   10-C   Salmon River       Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   45   24:46.0   -17
Colonie Gray            11   10-C   Salmon River       Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    56   28:38.59  -49
Colonie Gray            11   10-C   Salmon River       Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    56   27:59.5   -61
Colonie Gray            11   10-C   Salmon River       Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    64   26:31.33  -50
Colonie Gray            11   10-C   Salmon River       South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     75   30:08.0   -80
Macy David              9    10-C   Salmon River       Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    16   26:56.0   -17
Macy David              9    10-C   Salmon River       Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   43   24:31.0   -12
Macy David              9    10-C   Salmon River       Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    52   27:15.4   -46
Macy David              9    10-C   Salmon River       Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    67   26:45.06  -54
Macy David              9    10-C   Salmon River       South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     79   30:32.3   -88
Shannon Ryan            10   10-C   Salmon River       Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    65   27:29.8   -49
Shannon Ryan            10   10-C   Salmon River       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    18   27:42.81  -33
Shannon Ryan            9    10-C   Salmon River       Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    17   26:58.0   -17
Shannon Ryan            9    10-C   Salmon River       Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   41   24:23.0   -10
Shannon Ryan            9    10-C   Salmon River       Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   35   24:03.0   -3
Shannon Ryan            9    10-C   Salmon River       Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    46   27:03.2   -42
Shannon Ryan            9    10-C   Salmon River       Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    69   28:39.90  -93
Shannon Ryan            9    10-C   Salmon River       South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     84   30:59.7   -97
Catherine Shaw          8    11-C   Babylon            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   81   23:27.7   55
Catherine Shaw          8    11-C   Babylon            Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    6    22:56.59  57
Julia Vella             11   11-C   Babylon            Section 11-Class C      11/4/2016    12   22:59.87  53
Julia Vella             11   11-C   Babylon            Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   172  23:36.89  42
Julia Vella             11   11-C   Babylon            Westhampton Inv         10/6/2016    11   23:19.74  46
Julia Vella             11   11-C   Babylon            Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    39   22:53.00  55
Julia Vella             11   11-C   Babylon            Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    24   23:08.97  52
Julia Vella             10   11-C   Babylon            Section 11-Class C      11/6/2015    16   23:55.16  39
Julia Vella             10   11-C   Babylon            Division Champ          10/27/2015   176  23:30.58  43
Julia Vella             10   11-C   Babylon            Westhampton Inv         10/8/2015    9    23:38.84  40
Julia Vella             10   11-C   Babylon            Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/26/2015    74   24:04.07  37
Julia Vella             10   11-C   Babylon            Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/19/2015    30   24:51.27  26
Julia Vella             10   11-C   Babylon            Jim Smith Invite-So     9/12/2015    22   24:30.97  36
Julia Vella             9    11-C   Babylon            Section 11-Class C      10/31/2014   22   24:11.72  32
Julia Vella             9    11-C   Babylon            Sec 11 Fr-So Champ      10/24/2014   26   23:04.55  32
Julia Vella             9    11-C   Babylon            Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   205  24:39.23  23
Anna Pirkl              12   11-A   Bay Shore          Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   25   21:45.2   71
Anna Pirkl              12   11-A   Bay Shore          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    67   22:51.73  59
Anna Pirkl              12   11-A   Bay Shore          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   51   21:34.58  81
Anna Pirkl              12   11-A   Bay Shore          NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   9    18:02.06  63
Anna Pirkl              12   11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   10   20:34     75
Anna Pirkl              12   11-A   Bay Shore          Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    16   24:05.34  20
Anna Pirkl              12   11-A   Bay Shore          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    240  22:14.0   44
Anna Pirkl              12   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    24   23:21.54  54
Anna Pirkl              12   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    32   21:49.5   57
Anna Pirkl              11   11-A   Bay Shore          NY Federation           11/19/2016   186  22:15.6   68
Anna Pirkl              11   11-A   Bay Shore          Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    26   20:50.67  96
Anna Pirkl              11   11-A   Bay Shore          Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   32   20:49.32  98
Anna Pirkl              11   11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   21   19:26.23  98
Anna Pirkl              11   11-A   Bay Shore          Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    25   16:36.0   93
Anna Pirkl              11   11-A   Bay Shore          Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    8    16:47.54  103
Anna Pirkl              11   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    22   21:24.62  85
Anna Pirkl              11   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    10   20:26.7   83
Anna Pirkl              10   11-A   Bay Shore          NY Federations          11/21/2015   78   20:05.1   108
Anna Pirkl              10   11-A   Bay Shore          Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    10   20:22.18  110
Anna Pirkl              10   11-A   Bay Shore          Division Champ          10/27/2015   15   20:20.58  106
Anna Pirkl              10   11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Invite-D2         10/17/2015   9    18:46.03  111
Anna Pirkl              10   11-A   Bay Shore          Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   18   15:57.6   107
Anna Pirkl              10   11-A   Bay Shore          Paul Short Run PA       10/2/2015    57   19:47.0   98
Anna Pirkl              10   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/26/2015    7    20:51.54  101
Anna Pirkl              10   11-A   Bay Shore          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/19/2015    6    21:53.58  85
Brianna Christie        9    11-A   Bay Shore          Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   64   23:13.9   41
Brianna Christie        9    11-A   Bay Shore          Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   9    22:24.42  65
Brianna Christie        9    11-A   Bay Shore          NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   12   18:36.31  50
Brianna Christie        9    11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   83   20:54.57  68
Brianna Christie        9    11-A   Bay Shore          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    4    21:15.0   64
Catherine Surian        11   11-A   Bay Shore          Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   26   21:47.1   70
Catherine Surian        11   11-A   Bay Shore          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    29   21:33.68  85
Catherine Surian        11   11-A   Bay Shore          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   31   21:11.52  89
Catherine Surian        11   11-A   Bay Shore          NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   2    16:44.39  91
Catherine Surian        11   11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   18   19:26.99  97
Catherine Surian        11   11-A   Bay Shore          Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    4    21:35.40  70
Catherine Surian        11   11-A   Bay Shore          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    79   20:02.0   88
Catherine Surian        11   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    10   22:11.57  77
Catherine Surian        11   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    18   21:01.2   73
Catherine Surian        10   11-A   Bay Shore          Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   68   22:13.9   61
Catherine Surian        10   11-A   Bay Shore          NY Federation           11/19/2016   211  22:58.8   53
Catherine Surian        10   11-A   Bay Shore          Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    34   21:09.74  90
Catherine Surian        10   11-A   Bay Shore          Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   39   20:56.85  95
Catherine Surian        10   11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   25   19:31.88  96
Catherine Surian        10   11-A   Bay Shore          Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    54   17:30.5   73
Catherine Surian        10   11-A   Bay Shore          Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    15   17:27.40  90
Catherine Surian        10   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    25   21:32.66  82
Catherine Surian        10   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    16   20:57.1   73
Catherine Surian        9    11-A   Bay Shore          NY Federations          11/21/2015   199  22:10.1   67
Catherine Surian        9    11-A   Bay Shore          Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    71   23:00.26  57
Catherine Surian        9    11-A   Bay Shore          Division Champ          10/27/2015   110  22:23.83  65
Catherine Surian        9    11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Invite-JV         10/17/2015   8    20:38.07  73
Catherine Surian        9    11-A   Bay Shore          Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   18   17:21.0   76
Cheyenne Felician       11   11-A   Bay Shore          Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   24   22:57.69  54
Cheyenne Felician       11   11-A   Bay Shore          NYC Carnival-JV         10/21/2017   2    18:14.67  58
Cheyenne Felician       11   11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   17   21:09     63
Cheyenne Felician       11   11-A   Bay Shore          Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    9    22:09.21  59
Cheyenne Felician       11   11-A   Bay Shore          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    3    21:13.0   65
Kassidy Metzger         10   11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Inv RI-JV         10/15/2016   127  24:08.66  4
Kassidy Metzger         10   11-A   Bay Shore          Manhattan Inv-JV C      10/8/2016    97   20:14.1   11
Kassidy Metzger         10   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffolk Coaches-JV      9/24/2016    42   26:43.00  -21
Kassidy Metzger         10   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffern Inv-JV          9/17/2016    39   23:47.3   16
Kassidy Metzger         9    11-A   Bay Shore          Division Indiv          10/27/2015   26   23:12.65  49
Kassidy Metzger         9    11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Invite-JV         10/17/2015   23   21:14.34  61
Kassidy Metzger         9    11-A   Bay Shore          Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   64   18:26.5   51
Kassidy Metzger         9    11-A   Bay Shore          Paul Short Run PA       10/2/2015    250  22:05.0   52
Katie Cameron           9    11-A   Bay Shore          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    38   21:45.79  81
Katie Cameron           9    11-A   Bay Shore          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   53   21:39.55  80
Katie Cameron           9    11-A   Bay Shore          NYC Carnival-JV         10/21/2017   1    17:17.93  79
Katie Cameron           9    11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   84   20:55.24  68
Katie Cameron           9    11-A   Bay Shore          Nassau Coches-So        10/7/2017    3    21:28.34  73
Katie Cameron           9    11-A   Bay Shore          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    2    21:08.0   66
Keda Zepherin           11   11-A   Bay Shore          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    55   22:27.16  67
Keda Zepherin           11   11-A   Bay Shore          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   58   21:49.71  76
Keda Zepherin           11   11-A   Bay Shore          NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   6    17:32.10  74
Keda Zepherin           11   11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   39   20:10.65  82
Keda Zepherin           11   11-A   Bay Shore          Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    5    21:54.93  64
Keda Zepherin           11   11-A   Bay Shore          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    166  21:08.0   66
Keda Zepherin           11   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    15   22:49.60  64
Keda Zepherin           10   11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Inv RI-JV         10/15/2016   16   20:45.40  72
Malia Fowler            9    11-A   Bay Shore          Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   41   23:31.30  43
Malia Fowler            9    11-A   Bay Shore          NYC Carnival-JV         10/21/2017   8    20:49.18  1
Malia Fowler            9    11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   35   22:19     40
Malia Fowler            9    11-A   Bay Shore          Nassau Coches-So        10/7/2017    15   26:10.50  -22
Malia Fowler            9    11-A   Bay Shore          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    18   22:01.0   49
Roshni Singh            10   11-A   Bay Shore          Foot Locker NE Chm      11/25/2017   23   19:13.8   121
Roshni Singh            10   11-A   Bay Shore          NY Federation           11/18/2017   16   19:11.8   125
Roshni Singh            10   11-A   Bay Shore          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   24   20:35.6   112
Roshni Singh            10   11-A   Bay Shore          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    1    19:29.93  126
Roshni Singh            10   11-A   Bay Shore          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   2    19:06.84  131
Roshni Singh            10   11-A   Bay Shore          NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   1    15:22.06  121
Roshni Singh            10   11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   2    17:54.93  128
Roshni Singh            10   11-A   Bay Shore          Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    1    19:15.69  117
Roshni Singh            10   11-A   Bay Shore          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    4    18:06.0   127
Roshni Singh            10   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    4    20:15.06  116
Roshni Singh            10   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    1    18:32.5   122
Roshni Singh            9    11-A   Bay Shore          Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   5    19:47.9   110
Roshni Singh            9    11-A   Bay Shore          NY Federation           11/19/2016   96   20:44.5   98
Roshni Singh            9    11-A   Bay Shore          Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    22   20:42.15  99
Roshni Singh            9    11-A   Bay Shore          Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   65   21:38.41  81
Roshni Singh            9    11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   17   19:16.06  102
Roshni Singh            9    11-A   Bay Shore          Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    33   16:56.5   85
Sabrina Simonetti       11   11-A   Bay Shore          Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   68   23:59.7   26
Sabrina Simonetti       11   11-A   Bay Shore          Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   10   22:26.57  64
Sabrina Simonetti       11   11-A   Bay Shore          NYC Carnival-JV         10/21/2017   3    18:34.53  51
Sabrina Simonetti       11   11-A   Bay Shore          Nassau Coches-JV        10/7/2017    7    23:12.88  38
Sabrina Simonetti       11   11-A   Bay Shore          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    204  21:48.0   53
Sabrina Simonetti       11   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    37   23:58.95  41
Sabrina Simonetti       11   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffern Invite-JV       9/16/2017    7    22:01.4   53
Sabrina Simonetti       10   11-A   Bay Shore          Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   77   22:44.2   51
Sabrina Simonetti       10   11-A   Bay Shore          NY Federation           11/19/2016   238  23:53.5   35
Sabrina Simonetti       10   11-A   Bay Shore          Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    91   23:09.25  50
Sabrina Simonetti       10   11-A   Bay Shore          Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   108  22:29.86  64
Sabrina Simonetti       10   11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   106  21:41.45  53
Sabrina Simonetti       10   11-A   Bay Shore          Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    61   17:38.4   70
Sabrina Simonetti       10   11-A   Bay Shore          Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    34   18:38.80  66
Sabrina Simonetti       10   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    43   22:50.92  56
Sabrina Simonetti       10   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    24   21:22.8   64
Sabrina Simonetti       9    11-A   Bay Shore          Division Indiv          10/27/2015   18   22:46.60  57
Sabrina Simonetti       9    11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Invite-D2         10/17/2015   94   21:05.31  64
Sabrina Simonetti       9    11-A   Bay Shore          Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   24   17:33.8   71
Sabrina Simonetti       9    11-A   Bay Shore          Paul Short Run PA       10/2/2015    253  22:10.0   51
Sophia Trifoli          9    11-A   Bay Shore          Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   37   21:49.6   69
Sophia Trifoli          9    11-A   Bay Shore          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    46   22:00.65  76
Sophia Trifoli          9    11-A   Bay Shore          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   38   21:21.47  86
Sophia Trifoli          9    11-A   Bay Shore          NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   5    17:25.93  76
Sophia Trifoli          9    11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   36   20:06.67  84
Sophia Trifoli          9    11-A   Bay Shore          Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    6    21:56.94  63
Sophia Trifoli          9    11-A   Bay Shore          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    146  20:53.0   71
Sophia Trifoli          8    11-A   Bay Shore          Foot Locker 13-14yr old 11/26/2016   10   21:14.8   81
Sophia Trifoli          8    11-A   Bay Shore          NY Federation           11/19/2016   132  21:13.7   88
Sophia Trifoli          8    11-A   Bay Shore          Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   38   20:55.35  96
Sophia Trifoli          8    11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   20   19:23.34  99
Sophia Trifoli          8    11-A   Bay Shore          Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    27   16:37.7   93
Sophia Trifoli          8    11-A   Bay Shore          Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    10   17:06.63  97
Sophia Trifoli          8    11-A   Bay Shore          Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    18   21:17.42  87
Sophia Trifoli          8    11-A   Bay Shore          Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    8    20:08.5   89
Sydney Carpenter        10   11-A   Bay Shore          Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   30   21:16.2   81
Sydney Carpenter        10   11-A   Bay Shore          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    25   21:31.43  86
Sydney Carpenter        10   11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   13   19:06.59  104
Sydney Carpenter        10   11-A   Bay Shore          Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    11   22:36.84  50
Sydney Carpenter        10   11-A   Bay Shore          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    135  20:47.0   73
Sydney Carpenter        10   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    9    22:03.35  80
Sydney Carpenter        10   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    17   21:01.0   73
Sydney Carpenter        9    11-A   Bay Shore          Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   7    19:51.6   109
Sydney Carpenter        9    11-A   Bay Shore          NY Federation           11/19/2016   65   20:18.4   107
Sydney Carpenter        9    11-A   Bay Shore          Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    14   20:28.24  104
Sydney Carpenter        9    11-A   Bay Shore          Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   27   20:41.53  100
Sydney Carpenter        9    11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   13   19:07.38  105
Sydney Carpenter        9    11-A   Bay Shore          Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    4    16:32.33  108
Sydney Carpenter        9    11-A   Bay Shore          Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    11   20:53.85  95
Sydney Carpenter        9    11-A   Bay Shore          Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    15   20:54.0   74
Sydney Carpenter        8    11-A   Bay Shore          NY Federations          11/21/2015   99   20:20.3   103
Sydney Carpenter        8    11-A   Bay Shore          Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    25   21:17.60  91
Sydney Carpenter        8    11-A   Bay Shore          Division Champ          10/27/2015   40   21:08.83  90
Sydney Carpenter        8    11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Invite-D2         10/17/2015   12   18:51.51  109
Sydney Carpenter        8    11-A   Bay Shore          Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   15   15:48.6   110
Sydney Carpenter        8    11-A   Bay Shore          Paul Short Run PA       10/2/2015    105  20:12.0   90
Zoe Feigel              9    11-A   Bay Shore          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   82   22:34.96  61
Zoe Feigel              9    11-A   Bay Shore          NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   8    17:39.85  71
Zoe Feigel              9    11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   12   20:39     73
Julia Aurandt           12   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    27   22:55.65  57
Julia Aurandt           12   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   75   22:20.71  66
Julia Aurandt           12   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   57   17:48.1   66
Julia Aurandt           12   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    52   19:56.6   84
Julia Aurandt           12   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    47   17:37.41  72
Julia Aurandt           11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    21   21:52.21  76
Julia Aurandt           11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   84   21:59.61  74
Julia Aurandt           11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   63   20:11.19  84
Julia Aurandt           11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    81   17:57.8   62
Julia Aurandt           11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    20   22:00.84  73
Julia Aurandt           11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    75   18:36.2   50
Julia Aurandt           10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Section 11-Class B      11/6/2015    13   21:08.67  94
Julia Aurandt           10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Division Champ          10/27/2015   12   20:12.80  109
Julia Aurandt           10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   7    18:57.09  109
Julia Aurandt           10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/10/2015   24   16:15.0   100
Julia Aurandt           10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/26/2015    17   21:40.02  85
Julia Aurandt           10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Villa Bears invite      9/19/2015    26   17:03.4   82
Julia Aurandt           9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Section 11-Class B      10/31/2014   17   21:16.53  90
Julia Aurandt           9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   86   22:08.11  73
Julia Aurandt           9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Grout Run Inv-V1        10/4/2014    21   17:35.32  85
Julia Aurandt           9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Bowdoin Classic-V1      9/27/2014    35   22:35.2   61
Lizzy Papa              10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    40   23:57.47  37
Lizzy Papa              10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   94   23:01.23  53
Lizzy Papa              10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   53   17:40.8   69
Lizzy Papa              10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    73   20:19.9   76
Madison Delzell         11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    12   21:35.44  84
Madison Delzell         11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   28   20:59.13  93
Madison Delzell         11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   18   16:28.0   96
Madison Delzell         11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    8    18:59.5   103
Madison Delzell         10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   42   19:58.6   103
Madison Delzell         10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    8    20:16.70  107
Madison Delzell         10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   15   20:21.85  107
Madison Delzell         10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   20   18:56.22  109
Madison Delzell         10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    16   16:07.6   104
Madison Delzell         10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    4    20:17.10  107
Madison Delzell         10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    12   16:16.5   101
Madison Delzell         9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   28   20:01.7   109
Madison Delzell         9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Section 11-Class B      11/6/2015    9    20:36.71  105
Madison Delzell         9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Division Champ          10/27/2015   9    20:04.69  111
Madison Delzell         9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   1    18:34.62  116
Madison Delzell         9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/10/2015   12   15:49.0   110
Madison Delzell         9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/26/2015    4    20:24.30  110
Madison Delzell         9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Villa Bears invite      9/19/2015    12   16:35.2   92
Madison Delzell         8    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    77   20:54.9   91
Madison Delzell         8    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Section 11-Class B      10/31/2014   9    20:22.32  109
Madison Delzell         8    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   25   20:45.87  101
Madison Delzell         8    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Grout Run Inv-V1        10/4/2014    11   16:57.65  98
Madison Delzell         8    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Bowdoin Classic-V1      9/27/2014    15   21:00.2   93
Maggie Ross             12   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    13   21:38.87  83
Maggie Ross             12   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   42   21:23.94  85
Maggie Ross             12   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   28   16:44.1   90
Maggie Ross             12   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    65   20:14.0   78
Maggie Ross             12   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    44   17:31.90  74
Maggie Ross             11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    27   22:13.13  69
Maggie Ross             11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   73   21:45.75  79
Maggie Ross             11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   88   21:02.86  67
Maggie Ross             11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    71   17:41.6   68
Melody Delzell          11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   62   22:00.96  73
Melody Delzell          11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    30   19:35.6   91
Melody Delzell          11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    31   17:02.41  85
Melody Delzell          10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    11   20:46.57  97
Melody Delzell          10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   25   20:36.58  102
Melody Delzell          10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   36   19:26.58  99
Melody Delzell          10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    25   16:23.5   98
Melody Delzell          10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    19   21:58.93  73
Melody Delzell          10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    23   16:45.9   91
Melody Delzell          9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Section 11-Class B      11/6/2015    11   20:51.66  100
Melody Delzell          9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Division Champ          10/27/2015   62   21:37.48  81
Melody Delzell          9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   3    18:42.48  114
Melody Delzell          9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/10/2015   23   16:13.1   101
Melody Delzell          9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/26/2015    12   21:13.54  93
Melody Delzell          9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Villa Bears invite      9/19/2015    25   17:01.7   83
Melody Delzell          8    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Section 11-Class B      10/31/2014   18   21:17.13  90
Melody Delzell          8    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   126  22:50.36  59
Melody Delzell          8    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Grout Run Inv-V1        10/4/2014    23   17:43.97  81
Melody Delzell          8    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Bowdoin Classic-V1      9/27/2014    22   22:03.2   72
Nina Bonetti            12   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   70   18:15.4   56
Nina Bonetti            12   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    100  19:04.17  40
Nina Bonetti            11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    37   22:44.23  58
Nina Bonetti            11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    78   17:50.6   65
Savanna Brady           9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    34   23:21.69  49
Savanna Brady           9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   81   22:30.88  63
Savanna Brady           9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   41   17:13.2   79
Savanna Brady           9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    15   19:11.7   99
Shannon McMahon         9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    39   23:50.57  39
Shannon McMahon         9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   37   23:19.98  46
Shannon McMahon         9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   89   18:53.9   41
Shannon McMahon         9    11-B   Bayport-BluePt     McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    87   20:29.4   73
Grace Minikel           11   11-A   Bellport           Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    68   22:54.19  58
Grace Minikel           11   11-A   Bellport           Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   5    21:29.45  83
Grace Minikel           11   11-A   Bellport           Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    2    22:11.92  77
Grace Minikel           11   11-A   Bellport           Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    12   21:45.34  83
Grace Minikel           10   11-A   Bellport           Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    55   22:01.24  73
Grace Minikel           10   11-A   Bellport           Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   69   21:41.88  80
Grace Minikel           10   11-A   Bellport           Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    46   17:02.2   83
Grace Minikel           10   11-A   Bellport           Tom Knipfing Inv-1      9/30/2016    1    20:47.87  80
Grace Minikel           10   11-A   Bellport           Suffolk Coaches-So      9/24/2016    2    22:03.21  72
Grace Minikel           9    11-A   Bellport           Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    46   22:06.21  75
Grace Minikel           9    11-A   Bellport           Division Champ          10/27/2015   87   22:04.64  71
Grace Minikel           9    11-A   Bellport           Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/10/2015   94   17:06.0   81
Grace Minikel           9    11-A   Bellport           Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/26/2015    20   22:02.09  77
Cassandra Cosma         10   11-C   Center Moriches    NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   70   22:56.9   65
Cassandra Cosma         10   11-C   Center Moriches    Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    2    21:44.58  81
Cassandra Cosma         10   11-C   Center Moriches    Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   10   21:39.39  80
Cassandra Cosma         10   11-C   Center Moriches    Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   28   20:19.85  79
Cassandra Cosma         10   11-C   Center Moriches    Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    4    22:16.08  76
Cassandra Cosma         10   11-C   Center Moriches    Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    15   21:22.70  77
Cassandra Cosma         10   11-C   Center Moriches    Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    22   23:15.49  56
Cassandra Cosma         10   11-C   Center Moriches    Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    23   22:48.68  62
Cassandra Cosma         9    11-C   Center Moriches    NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   97   22:13.1   59
Cassandra Cosma         9    11-C   Center Moriches    Section 11-Class C      11/4/2016    8    22:23.50  65
Cassandra Cosma         9    11-C   Center Moriches    Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   2    19:11.79  73
Cassandra Cosma         9    11-C   Center Moriches    Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   169  23:34.46  43
Cassandra Cosma         9    11-C   Center Moriches    Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    54   23:23.00  45
Cassandra Cosma         8    11-C   Center Moriches    Section 11-Class C      11/6/2015    13   23:13.66  52
Cassandra Cosma         8    11-C   Center Moriches    Division Champ          10/27/2015   145  22:59.61  53
Cassandra Cosma         8    11-C   Center Moriches    Suffolk Officials       10/10/2015   56   23:31.92  43
Helena Roy              8    11-C   Center Moriches    NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   102  24:16.1   39
Helena Roy              8    11-C   Center Moriches    Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    8    23:26.81  47
Helena Roy              8    11-C   Center Moriches    Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   51   22:57.90  54
Helena Roy              8    11-C   Center Moriches    Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    39   27:05.27  -21
Helena Roy              8    11-C   Center Moriches    Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    32   22:55.93  46
Julia Schaefer          12   11-C   Center Moriches    Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    17   24:52.33  19
Julia Schaefer          12   11-C   Center Moriches    Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   85   24:12.21  29
Julia Schaefer          12   11-C   Center Moriches    Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    36   23:13.51  40
Julia Schaefer          12   11-C   Center Moriches    Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    35   24:26.65  32
Julia Schaefer          12   11-C   Center Moriches    Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    51   24:46.53  22
Julia Schaefer          11   11-C   Center Moriches    Section 11-Class C      11/4/2016    14   23:54.70  35
Julia Schaefer          11   11-C   Center Moriches    Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   170  23:34.64  42
Julia Schaefer          11   11-C   Center Moriches    Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   105  22:10.42  44
Julia Schaefer          11   11-C   Center Moriches    Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    50   23:51.32  39
Julia Schaefer          11   11-C   Center Moriches    Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    61   23:37.66  40
Julia Schaefer          11   11-C   Center Moriches    Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    43   23:51.10  38
Julia Schaefer          11   11-C   Center Moriches    Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/10/2016    21   25:28.99  13
Julia Schaefer          10   11-C   Center Moriches    Section 11-Class C      11/6/2015    28   26:09.72  -6
Julia Schaefer          10   11-C   Center Moriches    Division Champ          10/27/2015   214  24:09.41  30
Julia Schaefer          10   11-C   Center Moriches    Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   172  22:51.30  29
Julia Schaefer          10   11-C   Center Moriches    Suffolk Officials       10/10/2015   87   24:46.15  19
Julia Schaefer          10   11-C   Center Moriches    Jim Smith Invite-So     9/12/2015    38   26:26.10  -3
Julia Schaefer          9    11-C   Center Moriches    Section 11-Class C      10/31/2014   13   23:23.96  48
Julia Schaefer          9    11-C   Center Moriches    Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   147  23:21.48  49
Julia Schaefer          9    11-C   Center Moriches    Brown Inv-Var 1         10/18/2014   61   21:46.98  56
Julia Schaefer          9    11-C   Center Moriches    Suffolk Officials-B     10/11/2014   12   23:34.51  44
Megan Noonan            12   11-C   Center Moriches    Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    13   24:10.31  33
Megan Noonan            12   11-C   Center Moriches    Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   102  24:49.81  16
Megan Noonan            12   11-C   Center Moriches    Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   104  23:19.39  20
Megan Noonan            12   11-C   Center Moriches    Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    29   26:02.79  0
Megan Noonan            12   11-C   Center Moriches    Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    51   24:27.93  16
Megan Noonan            12   11-C   Center Moriches    Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    49   25:22.71  13
Megan Noonan            12   11-C   Center Moriches    Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    67   25:59.77  -2
Megan Noonan            11   11-C   Center Moriches    Section 11-Class C      11/4/2016    17   24:34.78  21
Megan Noonan            11   11-C   Center Moriches    Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   190  23:50.68  37
Megan Noonan            11   11-C   Center Moriches    Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   93   21:46.16  52
Megan Noonan            11   11-C   Center Moriches    Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    55   23:24.57  45
Megan Noonan            11   11-C   Center Moriches    Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    54   24:47.29  19
Megan Noonan            10   11-C   Center Moriches    NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   121  24:06.2   28
Megan Noonan            10   11-C   Center Moriches    Section 11-Class C      11/6/2015    9    23:01.16  57
Megan Noonan            10   11-C   Center Moriches    Division Champ          10/27/2015   155  23:11.47  49
Megan Noonan            10   11-C   Center Moriches    Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   88   21:08.76  63
Megan Noonan            10   11-C   Center Moriches    Suffolk Officials       10/10/2015   40   22:52.85  56
Megan Noonan            10   11-C   Center Moriches    Suffolk Coaches-So      9/26/2015    3    22:43.72  63
Megan Noonan            10   11-C   Center Moriches    Crusader Pre-State-V5   9/19/2015    57   24:22.3   33
Megan Noonan            10   11-C   Center Moriches    Peconic Invite          9/17/2015    21   24:03.42  41
Sydney Price            8    11-C   Center Moriches    Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    9    23:57.34  37
Sydney Price            8    11-C   Center Moriches    Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   72   23:46.32  38
Sydney Price            8    11-C   Center Moriches    Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    13   24:24.49  33
Alexa Varlamos          11   11-A   Commack            Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   34   23:10.37  50
Alexa Varlamos          11   11-A   Commack            St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    104  23:39.75  40
Alexa Varlamos          11   11-A   Commack            Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    26   23:49.9   34
Alexa Varlamos          11   11-A   Commack            Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     38   24:17.28  32
Alexa Varlamos          10   11-A   Commack            Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    70   22:30.95  63
Alexa Varlamos          10   11-A   Commack            Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   104  22:26.83  65
Alexa Varlamos          10   11-A   Commack            Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    51   23:51.99  39
Alexa Varlamos          10   11-A   Commack            St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    63   23:23.17  49
Alexa Varlamos          10   11-A   Commack            Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    49   23:11.07  49
Alexa Varlamos          10   11-A   Commack            Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    28   23:38.98  24
Alexa Varlamos          9    11-A   Commack            Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    55   22:24.50  69
Alexa Varlamos          9    11-A   Commack            Division Champ          10/27/2015   83   22:01.86  72
Elizabeth Demacopoulos  10   11-A   Commack            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   113  22:41.0   56
Elizabeth Demacopoulos  10   11-A   Commack            Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    30   21:38.18  83
Elizabeth Demacopoulos  10   11-A   Commack            Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   67   22:07.68  70
Elizabeth Demacopoulos  10   11-A   Commack            Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   36   16:59.7   84
Elizabeth Demacopoulos  10   11-A   Commack            St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    32   21:48.71  77
Fiona McLoughlin        10   11-A   Commack            Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    105  24:23.18  28
Fiona McLoughlin        10   11-A   Commack            Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   97   18:55.5   41
Fiona McLoughlin        10   11-A   Commack            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    12   20:54.2   93
Fiona McLoughlin        10   11-A   Commack            Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     3    20:29.92  108
Gianna Rinaldi          11   11-A   Commack            Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   83   18:27.1   51
Gianna Rinaldi          11   11-A   Commack            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    13   20:55.1   93
Gianna Rinaldi          11   11-A   Commack            Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     4    20:48.26  102
Gianna Rinaldi          10   11-A   Commack            Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    36   21:13.24  89
Gianna Rinaldi          10   11-A   Commack            Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   63   21:36.96  82
Gianna Rinaldi          10   11-A   Commack            Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    11   21:41.48  82
Gianna Rinaldi          10   11-A   Commack            St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    39   22:28.28  68
Gianna Rinaldi          10   11-A   Commack            Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    21   22:01.70  72
Gianna Rinaldi          10   11-A   Commack            Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    12   21:35.27  65
Julianna Horz           11   11-A   Commack            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   84   21:12.4   86
Julianna Horz           11   11-A   Commack            Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    11   20:40.38  103
Julianna Horz           11   11-A   Commack            Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   29   21:00.96  93
Julianna Horz           11   11-A   Commack            Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   14   16:16.3   101
Julianna Horz           11   11-A   Commack            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    29   21:36.4   79
Julianna Horz           11   11-A   Commack            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    38   22:53.2   53
Julianna Horz           11   11-A   Commack            Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     7    21:13.92  93
Julianna Horz           10   11-A   Commack            Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    12   20:24.80  105
Julianna Horz           10   11-A   Commack            Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   44   21:10.70  90
Julianna Horz           10   11-A   Commack            Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    8    21:33.55  85
Julianna Horz           10   11-A   Commack            St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    21   21:43.21  83
Julianna Horz           10   11-A   Commack            Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    11   21:10.54  89
Julianna Horz           10   11-A   Commack            Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    8    20:56.56  78
Julianna Horz           9    11-A   Commack            Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    26   21:25.31  89
Julianna Horz           9    11-A   Commack            Division Champ          10/27/2015   55   21:27.81  84
Julianna Horz           9    11-A   Commack            Suffolk Officials       10/10/2015   16   21:50.59  77
Kaitlyn DeYulio         11   11-A   Commack            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   63   20:48.2   94
Kaitlyn DeYulio         11   11-A   Commack            Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    8    20:26.78  107
Kaitlyn DeYulio         11   11-A   Commack            Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   19   20:21.29  106
Kaitlyn DeYulio         11   11-A   Commack            Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   12   16:08.6   104
Kaitlyn DeYulio         11   11-A   Commack            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    22   21:18.4   85
Kaitlyn DeYulio         11   11-A   Commack            Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     6    21:07.49  96
Kaitlyn DeYulio         10   11-A   Commack            Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    20   20:37.99  100
Kaitlyn DeYulio         10   11-A   Commack            Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   33   20:51.58  97
Kaitlyn DeYulio         10   11-A   Commack            Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    7    21:21.04  89
Kaitlyn DeYulio         10   11-A   Commack            St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    11   21:09.72  94
Kaitlyn DeYulio         10   11-A   Commack            Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    10   21:04.47  92
Kaitlyn DeYulio         10   11-A   Commack            Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    6    20:48.71  81
Kaitlyn DeYulio         9    11-A   Commack            Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    47   22:10.47  74
Kelsey Hill             10   11-A   Commack            Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    76   23:07.43  54
Kelsey Hill             10   11-A   Commack            Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   86   22:41.93  59
Kelsey Hill             10   11-A   Commack            Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   62   17:46.9   66
Kelsey Hill             10   11-A   Commack            St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    69   22:56.92  54
Claire Ronan            9    11-A   Comsewogue         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    27   21:33.11  85
Claire Ronan            9    11-A   Comsewogue         Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   2    20:52.11  96
Claire Ronan            9    11-A   Comsewogue         Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   5    21:31.66  84
Claire Ronan            9    11-A   Comsewogue         Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    7    21:52.70  83
Claire Ronan            9    11-A   Comsewogue         Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    5    21:36.39  86
Karina Allen            11   11-A   Comsewogue         Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   29   22:23.94  65
Karina Allen            11   11-A   Comsewogue         Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    6    22:29.60  71
Karina Allen            11   11-A   Comsewogue         Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    22   23:11.12  57
Karina Allen            11   11-A   Comsewogue         Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    14   22:22.45  71
Karina Allen            11   11-A   Comsewogue         Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     17   22:50.66  61
Karina Allen            10   11-A   Comsewogue         Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    28   22:17.27  67
Karina Allen            10   11-A   Comsewogue         Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   1    18:10.96  93
Karina Allen            10   11-A   Comsewogue         Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   42   21:06.42  92
Karina Allen            10   11-A   Comsewogue         Westhampton Inv         10/6/2016    2    21:14.87  88
Karina Allen            10   11-A   Comsewogue         St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    13   21:11.46  93
Karina Allen            10   11-A   Comsewogue         Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    16   21:38.13  80
Karina Allen            10   11-A   Comsewogue         Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    30   22:59.21  55
Karina Allen            10   11-A   Comsewogue         Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    3    22:04.81  81
Karina Allen            9    11-A   Comsewogue         Division Champ          10/27/2015   133  22:49.63  56
Karina Allen            9    11-A   Comsewogue         Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/26/2015    59   23:22.42  51
Karina Allen            9    11-A   Comsewogue         Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/19/2015    14   22:56.75  64
Deanna Beattie          10   11-A   Connetquot         Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    11   22:24.81  73
Deanna Beattie          10   11-A   Connetquot         Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    26   22:59.90  58
Deanna Beattie          10   11-A   Connetquot         Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     15   23:11.02  54
Deanna Beattie          9    11-A   Connetquot         Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   71   21:44.86  79
Deanna Beattie          9    11-A   Connetquot         Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   78   21:01.42  67
Deanna Beattie          9    11-A   Connetquot         Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    77   17:53.2   64
Deanna Beattie          9    11-A   Connetquot         Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    17   21:16.72  87
Emily Karl              11   11-A   Connetquot         Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    45   24:34.12  27
Emily Thornton          11   11-A   Connetquot         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    52   22:19.18  70
Emily Thornton          11   11-A   Connetquot         Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   34   22:28.37  64
Emily Thornton          11   11-A   Connetquot         Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   64   17:50.5   65
Emily Thornton          11   11-A   Connetquot         Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    18   22:59.24  61
Emily Thornton          11   11-A   Connetquot         Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     12   22:30.82  68
Isabella Cottone        9    11-A   Connetquot         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    39   21:46.93  80
Isabella Cottone        9    11-A   Connetquot         Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   18   22:09.30  70
Isabella Cottone        9    11-A   Connetquot         Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   29   20:00.60  86
Kaitlyn Iocca           10   11-A   Connetquot         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    23   21:27.68  87
Kaitlyn Iocca           10   11-A   Connetquot         Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   4    21:19.45  87
Kaitlyn Iocca           10   11-A   Connetquot         Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   16   19:19.88  99
Kaitlyn Iocca           10   11-A   Connetquot         Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    6    21:31.47  91
Kaitlyn Iocca           10   11-A   Connetquot         Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    16   22:05.15  76
Kaitlyn Iocca           10   11-A   Connetquot         Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     8    21:45.39  83
Kaitlyn Iocca           9    11-A   Connetquot         Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    11   20:22.19  106
Kaitlyn Iocca           9    11-A   Connetquot         Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   20   20:28.52  104
Kaitlyn Iocca           9    11-A   Connetquot         Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   14   19:07.89  104
Kaitlyn Iocca           9    11-A   Connetquot         Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    18   16:11.2   103
Kaitlyn Iocca           9    11-A   Connetquot         Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    9    20:42.81  99
Kaitlyn Iocca           9    11-A   Connetquot         Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    7    21:59.64  75
Ashley Jean-raymond     12   11-A   Copiague           Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    121  26:02.95  -5
Ashley Jean-raymond     12   11-A   Copiague           Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   3    22:01.52  72
Ashley Jean-raymond     12   11-A   Copiague           Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   9    22:41.03  61
Ashley Jean-raymond     12   11-A   Copiague           St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    68   22:56.65  54
Ashley Jean-raymond     12   11-A   Copiague           Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    20   20:52.0   79
AlexaRae Clark          11   11-A   Deer Park          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    35   21:42.94  82
AlexaRae Clark          11   11-A   Deer Park          Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   6    21:29.55  83
AlexaRae Clark          11   11-A   Deer Park          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   33   20:03.68  85
AlexaRae Clark          11   11-A   Deer Park          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    53   22:19.85  66
Clark AlexaRae          10   11-A   Deer Park          Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   4    18:50.22  80
Giselle Aparicio        11   11-A   Deer Park          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    75   23:04.18  55
Giselle Aparicio        11   11-A   Deer Park          Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   17   22:07.89  70
Giselle Aparicio        11   11-A   Deer Park          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   73   20:43.48  72
Ava Engstrom            9    11-B   East Hampton       NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   88   23:37.7   54
Ava Engstrom            9    11-B   East Hampton       Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    9    21:11.82  92
Ava Engstrom            9    11-B   East Hampton       Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   12   21:46.15  78
Ava Engstrom            9    11-B   East Hampton       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   14   19:46.28  91
Ava Engstrom            9    11-B   East Hampton       Nassau Coches-So        10/7/2017    5    22:00.23  62
Ava Engstrom            8    11-B   East Hampton       Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    29   22:17.88  67
Ava Engstrom            8    11-B   East Hampton       Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   78   21:53.42  76
Isabella Tarbet         9    11-B   East Hampton       Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    16   22:17.30  70
Isabella Tarbet         9    11-B   East Hampton       Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   8    21:32.12  82
Isabella Tarbet         9    11-B   East Hampton       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   12   19:40.06  93
Isabella Tarbet         9    11-B   East Hampton       Nassau Coches-So        10/7/2017    2    21:27.30  73
Liana Paradiso          12   11-B   East Hampton       Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    10   21:19.57  89
Liana Paradiso          12   11-B   East Hampton       Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   7    21:29.89  83
Liana Paradiso          12   11-B   East Hampton       Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    7    22:03.74  61
Liana Paradiso          12   11-B   East Hampton       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    23   23:18.54  55
Liana Paradiso          11   11-B   East Hampton       Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    23   21:57.88  74
Liana Paradiso          11   11-B   East Hampton       Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   90   22:13.19  70
Liana Paradiso          11   11-B   East Hampton       Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   11   21:28.63  72
Liana Paradiso          11   11-B   East Hampton       Westhampton Inv         10/6/2016    9    22:53.55  55
Liana Paradiso          11   11-B   East Hampton       Tom Knipfing Inv-2      9/30/2016    15   22:32.68  45
Liana Paradiso          11   11-B   East Hampton       Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/10/2016    12   24:08.30  40
Liana Paradiso          10   11-B   East Hampton       Section 11-Class B      11/6/2015    31   23:10.73  53
Liana Paradiso          10   11-B   East Hampton       Division Champ          10/27/2015   113  22:25.92  64
Liana Paradiso          10   11-B   East Hampton       Nassau Coaches-VA       10/17/2015   17   21:29.74  71
Liana Paradiso          10   11-B   East Hampton       Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/10/2015   182  22:39.1   -43
Liana Paradiso          10   11-B   East Hampton       Ocean State Inv RI      9/26/2015    66   22:26.81  49
Liana Paradiso          10   11-B   East Hampton       Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/19/2015    14   23:10.49  60
Liana Paradiso          10   11-B   East Hampton       Peconic Invite          9/17/2015    17   23:49.71  45
Liana Paradiso          10   11-B   East Hampton       Warwick Wave-V2         9/12/2015    29   22:58.4   38
Liana Paradiso          9    11-B   East Hampton       Section 11-Class B      10/31/2014   25   21:39.88  83
Liana Paradiso          9    11-B   East Hampton       Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   43   21:15.72  91
Liana Paradiso          9    11-B   East Hampton       Nassau Coaches-Fr       10/18/2014   2    21:29.36  78
Liana Paradiso          9    11-B   East Hampton       Manhattan-Var F         10/11/2014   54   16:57.3   87
Liana Paradiso          9    11-B   East Hampton       Ocean State Inv-RI      9/27/2014    34   21:28.62  73
Liana Paradiso          8    11-B   East Hampton       Sec 11 Div-Team         10/22/2013   7    21:42.33  84
Liana Paradiso          8    11-B   East Hampton       Brown Inv RI-Var1       10/19/2013   30   20:26.6   83
Liana Paradiso          8    11-B   East Hampton       Westhampton Inv         10/10/2013   13   21:51.36  68
Christie Czajka         11   11-A   East Islip         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    57   22:34.77  64
Christie Czajka         11   11-A   East Islip         Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   14   21:53.65  75
Christie Czajka         11   11-A   East Islip         Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   52   17:31.0   72
Christie Czajka         11   11-A   East Islip         Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    7    21:25.13  74
Christie Czajka         11   11-A   East Islip         Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    45   20:35.0   77
Christie Czajka         11   11-A   East Islip         Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    29   23:14.75  53
Christie Czajka         10   11-A   East Islip         Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    41   21:23.49  85
Christie Czajka         10   11-A   East Islip         Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   74   21:48.40  78
Christie Czajka         10   11-A   East Islip         Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   9    21:12.33  78
Christie Czajka         10   11-A   East Islip         Manhattan Inv-So B      10/8/2016    7    17:20.4   76
Christie Czajka         10   11-A   East Islip         Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    18   21:02.8   71
Christie Czajka         9    11-A   East Islip         Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    52   22:20.59  70
Hannah Smalley          8    11-A   East Islip         Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    32   21:02.91  92
Hannah Smalley          8    11-A   East Islip         Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   55   21:25.84  85
Hannah Smalley          8    11-A   East Islip         Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   7    21:09.30  79
Allison Turbush         11   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   35   20:04.99  84
Allison Turbush         11   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    23   23:38.6   38
Allison Turbush         11   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    30   21:45.0   58
Allison Turbush         10   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   67   22:12.2   62
Allison Turbush         10   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    54   21:58.74  73
Allison Turbush         10   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   61   21:32.86  83
Allison Turbush         10   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Brown Inv RI-Champ      10/15/2016   33   19:47.93  91
Allison Turbush         10   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    60   17:38.1   70
Allison Turbush         10   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    31   22:34.51  61
Allison Turbush         10   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    29   21:46.2   57
Allison Turbush         9    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    58   22:30.81  67
Allison Turbush         9    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Division Champ          10/27/2015   63   21:40.72  79
Allison Turbush         9    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Brown Invite-Champ      10/17/2015   28   19:38.22  93
Allison Turbush         9    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   84   17:21.1   76
Allison Turbush         9    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/26/2015    43   22:44.43  63
Allison Turbush         9    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Suffern Invite-B        9/19/2015    23   21:52.5   60
Allison Turbush         8    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Section 11-Class A      10/31/2014   95   23:10.52  52
Allison Turbush         8    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Grout Run Inv-V1        10/4/2014    31   18:15.61  70
Cassandra Shore         11   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    19   21:22.68  88
Cassandra Shore         11   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   20   20:23.94  105
Cassandra Shore         11   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   11   18:59.41  106
Cassandra Shore         11   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    20   21:15.87  88
Cassandra Shore         11   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    13   21:03.9   90
Cassandra Shore         11   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    10   20:29.0   83
Cassandra Shore         10   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   28   20:47.9   90
Cassandra Shore         10   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    33   21:05.14  91
Cassandra Shore         10   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   16   20:22.96  106
Cassandra Shore         10   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Brown Inv RI-Champ      10/15/2016   16   18:52.39  110
Cassandra Shore         10   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    13   16:23.2   98
Cassandra Shore         10   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    6    20:50.78  96
Cassandra Shore         10   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    11   20:02.4   91
Cassandra Shore         9    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    37   21:43.90  82
Cassandra Shore         9    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Division Champ          10/27/2015   51   21:25.60  84
Cassandra Shore         9    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Brown Invite-Champ      10/17/2015   27   19:31.80  95
Cassandra Shore         9    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   57   16:47.4   88
Cassandra Shore         9    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/26/2015    21   22:02.45  77
Holly Michelsen         9    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   36   21:08.9   83
Holly Michelsen         9    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    17   20:32.15  102
Holly Michelsen         9    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   19   20:26.28  105
Holly Michelsen         9    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Brown Inv RI-Champ      10/15/2016   25   19:22.90  99
Holly Michelsen         9    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    24   16:35.6   93
Holly Michelsen         9    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    12   21:18.36  87
Holly Michelsen         9    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    17   20:34.3   81
Holly Michelsen         8    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    66   22:44.23  62
Holly Michelsen         8    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Division Champ          10/27/2015   88   22:05.88  71
Holly Michelsen         8    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Brown Invite-Champ      10/17/2015   42   20:45.46  71
Jordyn Biskup           11   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Brown Inv RI-JV         10/15/2016   53   22:15.21  42
Jordyn Biskup           10   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   136  18:22.3   53
Jordyn Biskup           10   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Suffern Invite-B        9/19/2015    28   22:25.2   49
Jordyn Biskup           9    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Section 11-Class A      10/31/2014   54   21:47.70  80
Jordyn Biskup           9    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   95   22:20.40  69
Jordyn Biskup           9    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Brown Invite-JV         10/18/2014   4    20:22.60  84
Jordyn Biskup           9    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Grout Run Inv-V1        10/4/2014    18   17:26.86  88
Karlie Hill             11   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    70   22:58.28  57
Karlie Hill             11   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   77   22:21.12  66
Karlie Hill             11   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   63   20:33.33  75
Sara Michelsen          11   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    62   22:42.57  62
Sara Michelsen          11   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   69   22:11.48  69
Sara Michelsen          11   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   68   20:36.41  74
Savannah Haushalter     9    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    53   22:22.43  69
Savannah Haushalter     9    11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   41   21:23.71  85
Sierra Schlendorf       11   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    28   21:33.32  85
Sierra Schlendorf       11   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   50   21:34.18  82
Sierra Schlendorf       11   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    26   21:31.90  82
Sierra Schlendorf       11   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    25   21:53.0   73
Sierra Schlendorf       11   11-A   Eastport-S Mano    Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    8    20:09.5   90
Christina Coulton       11   11-B   Hampton Bays       Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   58   23:06.60  51
Christina Coulton       11   11-B   Hampton Bays       NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   17   19:14.89  36
Christina Coulton       11   11-B   Hampton Bays       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   45   21:03.73  65
Christina Coulton       11   11-B   Hampton Bays       Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    12   22:56.70  43
Christina Coulton       11   11-B   Hampton Bays       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    33   24:23.82  33
Christina Coulton       11   11-B   Hampton Bays       Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     18   22:51.14  61
Christina Coulton       10   11-B   Hampton Bays       Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    30   22:17.90  67
Christina Coulton       10   11-B   Hampton Bays       Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   3    18:48.58  81
Christina Coulton       10   11-B   Hampton Bays       Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   72   21:45.14  79
Christina Coulton       10   11-B   Hampton Bays       Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   37   20:15.52  82
Christina Coulton       10   11-B   Hampton Bays       Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    46   17:09.2   81
Christina Coulton       10   11-B   Hampton Bays       Westhampton Inv         10/6/2016    13   23:41.69  39
Christina Coulton       10   11-B   Hampton Bays       Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    34   22:20.70  66
Christina Coulton       10   11-B   Hampton Bays       Peconic Invite          9/15/2016    17   22:53.18  57
Hailey Troyan           11   11-B   Hampton Bays       Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   61   23:18.71  47
Hailey Troyan           11   11-B   Hampton Bays       NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   16   19:14.62  36
Hailey Troyan           11   11-B   Hampton Bays       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   54   21:15.75  61
Hailey Troyan           11   11-B   Hampton Bays       Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    14   23:14.47  37
Hailey Troyan           11   11-B   Hampton Bays       Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     23   23:21.87  51
Hailey Troyan           10   11-B   Hampton Bays       Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    41   22:55.72  54
Hailey Troyan           10   11-B   Hampton Bays       Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   5    18:59.76  77
Hailey Troyan           10   11-B   Hampton Bays       Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   105  22:27.24  65
Hailey Troyan           10   11-B   Hampton Bays       Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   50   20:34.47  76
Dana Glackin            12   11-B   Harborfields       Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    23   22:47.70  60
Dana Glackin            12   11-B   Harborfields       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   63   22:01.60  72
Dana Glackin            12   11-B   Harborfields       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   30   20:01.14  86
Ellen Maguire           9    11-B   Harborfields       Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   42   23:35.96  41
Ellen Maguire           9    11-B   Harborfields       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   32   22:09     43
Ellen Maguire           9    11-B   Harborfields       Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/16/2017    10   25:32.56  7
Ellen Maguire           8    11-B   Harborfields       Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   4    19:24.92  69
Erin Eivers             11   11-B   Harborfields       Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    17   22:23.22  68
Erin Eivers             11   11-B   Harborfields       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   88   22:45.19  58
Erin Eivers             11   11-B   Harborfields       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   28   19:58.60  86
Erin Eivers             11   11-B   Harborfields       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    13   22:28.00  72
Erin Eivers             11   11-B   Harborfields       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    11   22:16.26  73
Erin Eivers             11   11-B   Harborfields       Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     11   22:17.44  72
Erin Eivers             10   11-B   Harborfields       Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    10   20:37.20  101
Erin Eivers             10   11-B   Harborfields       Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   21   20:32.85  103
Erin Eivers             10   11-B   Harborfields       Brown Inv RI-Champ      10/15/2016   17   18:53.27  109
Erin Eivers             10   11-B   Harborfields       Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    8    20:41.55  99
Erin Eivers             10   11-B   Harborfields       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    11   21:24.88  87
Erin Eivers             10   11-B   Harborfields       Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    4    22:06.06  81
Grace Lawlor            11   11-B   Harborfields       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   106  23:59.47  33
Grace Lawlor            11   11-B   Harborfields       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   93   21:12.73  62
Grace Lawlor            11   11-B   Harborfields       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    21   23:06.72  59
Grace Lawlor            11   11-B   Harborfields       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    49   24:42.21  24
Grace Lawlor            11   11-B   Harborfields       Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     21   23:10.72  54
Kailey Uresk            12   11-B   Harborfields       Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    30   23:03.73  55
Kailey Uresk            12   11-B   Harborfields       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   89   22:45.96  58
Kailey Uresk            12   11-B   Harborfields       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   72   20:41.12  72
Kailey Uresk            12   11-B   Harborfields       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    53   25:05.17  19
Kailey Uresk            12   11-B   Harborfields       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    34   23:40.68  44
Kailey Uresk            12   11-B   Harborfields       Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     6    23:23.17  50
Kailey Uresk            11   11-B   Harborfields       Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    49   23:17.64  47
Kailey Uresk            11   11-B   Harborfields       Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   120  22:36.19  62
Kailey Uresk            11   11-B   Harborfields       Brown Inv RI-Champ      10/15/2016   58   21:20.50  60
Kailey Uresk            11   11-B   Harborfields       Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    94   18:27.9   51
Kailey Uresk            11   11-B   Harborfields       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    32   23:07.50  53
Kailey Uresk            11   11-B   Harborfields       Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/10/2016    16   24:35.14  31
Kailey Uresk            10   11-B   Harborfields       Section 11-Class B      11/6/2015    33   23:17.60  51
Kailey Uresk            10   11-B   Harborfields       Division Champ          10/27/2015   141  22:55.56  54
Kailey Uresk            10   11-B   Harborfields       Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   62   20:40.02  73
Leah Miller             11   11-B   Harborfields       Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    18   22:29.32  66
Leah Miller             11   11-B   Harborfields       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   80   22:27.21  64
Leah Miller             11   11-B   Harborfields       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   32   20:02.71  85
Leah Miller             11   11-B   Harborfields       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    22   22:57.32  59
Leah Miller             11   11-B   Harborfields       Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     20   23:05.12  56
Leah Miller             10   11-B   Harborfields       Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    25   22:05.45  71
Leah Miller             10   11-B   Harborfields       Brown Inv RI-JV         10/15/2016   9    20:25.96  78
Mary McLaughlin         11   11-B   Harborfields       Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    26   22:55.50  58
Mary McLaughlin         11   11-B   Harborfields       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   103  23:39.21  40
Mary McLaughlin         11   11-B   Harborfields       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   53   20:25.55  77
Mary McLaughlin         11   11-B   Harborfields       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    14   22:46.75  65
Mary McLaughlin         11   11-B   Harborfields       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    13   22:18.83  72
Mary McLaughlin         11   11-B   Harborfields       Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     14   22:40.17  65
Mary McLaughlin         10   11-B   Harborfields       Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    32   22:20.96  66
Mary McLaughlin         10   11-B   Harborfields       Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   116  22:35.61  62
Mary McLaughlin         10   11-B   Harborfields       Brown Inv RI-JV         10/15/2016   6    20:17.03  81
Morgan Modica           12   11-B   Harborfields       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   90   21:10.23  63
Morgan Modica           12   11-B   Harborfields       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    38   24:01.18  41
Morgan Modica           12   11-B   Harborfields       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    29   23:22.60  50
Morgan Modica           12   11-B   Harborfields       Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     10   23:58.74  38
Morgan Modica           11   11-B   Harborfields       Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    34   22:29.36  63
Morgan Modica           11   11-B   Harborfields       Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   99   22:22.35  67
Morgan Modica           11   11-B   Harborfields       Brown Inv RI-Champ      10/15/2016   49   20:29.59  77
Gianna Dickson          9    11-A   Hauppauge          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    81   23:10.11  53
Gianna Dickson          9    11-A   Hauppauge          Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   36   22:31.83  62
Gianna Dickson          9    11-A   Hauppauge          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    70   22:57.55  54
Kayla Bullard           10   11-A   Hauppauge          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    20   21:24.91  88
Kayla Bullard           10   11-A   Hauppauge          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   57   21:47.31  77
Kayla Bullard           10   11-A   Hauppauge          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    34   21:50.79  76
Kayla Bullard           10   11-A   Hauppauge          Suffolk Coach JV        9/23/2017    2    22:34.40  70
Kayla Bullard           10   11-A   Hauppauge          Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     10   22:18.65  72
Kayla Bullard           9    11-A   Hauppauge          Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    50   21:50.85  76
Kayla Bullard           9    11-A   Hauppauge          Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   1    18:55.91  78
Rebecca Clackett        10   11-A   Hauppauge          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    36   21:43.98  81
Rebecca Clackett        10   11-A   Hauppauge          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   49   21:32.96  82
Rebecca Clackett        10   11-A   Hauppauge          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    23   21:20.63  86
Jessica Grover          11   11-A   Hills East         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    93   23:34.68  44
Jessica Grover          11   11-A   Hills East         Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   15   21:58.93  73
Jessica Grover          11   11-A   Hills East         Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   43   20:19.19  80
Katrina Barry           12   11-A   Hills East         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    66   22:48.64  60
Katrina Barry           12   11-A   Hills East         Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   40   22:40.46  60
Katrina Barry           12   11-A   Hills East         Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   75   20:46.36  71
Katrina Barry           12   11-A   Hills East         Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    44   24:57.94  22
Katrina Barry           12   11-A   Hills East         Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    35   23:37.53  45
Katrina Barry           12   11-A   Hills East         Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     21   25:03.15  17
Katrina Barry           11   11-A   Hills East         Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   69   20:50.22  70
Katrina Barry           10   11-A   Hills East         Division Champ          10/27/2015   168  23:21.98  46
Katrina Barry           10   11-A   Hills East         Brown Invite-D2         10/17/2015   108  21:21.38  59
Katrina Barry           10   11-A   Hills East         Suffolk Officials       10/10/2015   72   24:20.24  27
Katrina Barry           10   11-A   Hills East         Tom Knipfing Inv-A      10/8/2015    13   22:30.72  54
Madison Ciuffetelli     12   11-A   Hills East         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    49   22:10.83  72
Madison Ciuffetelli     12   11-A   Hills East         Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   32   22:27.76  64
Madison Ciuffetelli     12   11-A   Hills East         Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   34   20:04.28  85
Madison Ciuffetelli     12   11-A   Hills East         Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    38   24:40.13  28
Madison Ciuffetelli     12   11-A   Hills East         Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    17   22:22.14  71
Madison Ciuffetelli     12   11-A   Hills East         Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     5    22:56.73  59
Madison Ciuffetelli     11   11-A   Hills East         Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    40   21:22.68  85
Madison Ciuffetelli     11   11-A   Hills East         Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   39   19:58.76  87
Madison Ciuffetelli     11   11-A   Hills East         Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    83   25:35.40  4
Madison Ciuffetelli     11   11-A   Hills East         Tom Knipfing Inv-1      9/30/2016    7    21:30.33  66
Madison Ciuffetelli     11   11-A   Hills East         Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    31   22:15.58  68
Madison Ciuffetelli     10   11-A   Hills East         Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    106  24:14.61  32
Madison Ciuffetelli     10   11-A   Hills East         Division Champ          10/27/2015   78   21:58.15  74
Madison Ciuffetelli     10   11-A   Hills East         Suffolk Officials       10/10/2015   28   22:21.30  67
Madison Ciuffetelli     10   11-A   Hills East         Tom Knipfing Inv-A      10/8/2015    7    21:31.82  73
Rachel Heller           11   11-A   Hills East         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    69   22:55.43  58
Rachel Heller           11   11-A   Hills East         Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   42   22:43.46  59
Rachel Heller           11   11-A   Hills East         Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   77   20:48.84  70
Alexandra McKenzie      12   11-A   Huntington         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    90   23:32.27  45
Alexandra McKenzie      12   11-A   Huntington         Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   55   22:59.99  53
Alexandra McKenzie      12   11-A   Huntington         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    87   23:19.09  47
Alexandra McKenzie      12   11-A   Huntington         Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    23   22:04.98  63
Hadley Clayton          11   11-A   Huntington         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    32   21:39.68  83
Hadley Clayton          11   11-A   Huntington         Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   28   22:23.22  65
Hadley Clayton          11   11-A   Huntington         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    54   22:27.66  64
Hadley Clayton          11   11-A   Huntington         Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    12   21:21.52  78
Hadley Clayton          11   11-A   Huntington         Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    21   23:13.26  57
Hadley Clayton          11   11-A   Huntington         Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    44   23:46.9   17
Hadley Clayton          10   11-A   Huntington         Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    72   22:31.98  62
Hadley Clayton          10   11-A   Huntington         Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   6    19:11.27  73
Hadley Clayton          10   11-A   Huntington         Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   231  25:02.51  13
Hadley Clayton          10   11-A   Huntington         Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    59   24:09.60  33
Hadley Clayton          10   11-A   Huntington         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    44   21:58.0   56
Hadley Clayton          9    11-A   Huntington         Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    111  24:32.28  26
Hadley Clayton          9    11-A   Huntington         Division Champ          10/27/2015   175  23:30.19  43
Hadley Clayton          9    11-A   Huntington         Nassau Coaches-So       10/17/2015   6    22:01.25  61
Hadley Clayton          9    11-A   Huntington         Suffolk Officials       10/10/2015   34   22:40.62  60
Hadley Clayton          9    11-A   Huntington         Shore Coaches NJ        10/3/2015    309  22:10.0   64
Keily Rivas             11   11-A   Huntington         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    119  25:24.13  8
Keily Rivas             11   11-A   Huntington         Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   27   22:20.64  66
Keily Rivas             11   11-A   Huntington         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    64   22:47.71  57
Keily Rivas             11   11-A   Huntington         Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    20   21:49.65  68
Sophie Dellecave        11   11-A   Huntington         Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    39   23:19.4   27
Sophie Dellecave        10   11-A   Huntington         Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    118  25:03.25  12
Sophie Dellecave        10   11-A   Huntington         Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   7    19:37.01  65
Sophie Dellecave        10   11-A   Huntington         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    97   25:03.0   -6
Sophie Dellecave        10   11-A   Huntington         Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    60   26:07.72  -8
Sophie Dellecave        9    11-A   Huntington         Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    109  24:21.54  30
Sophie Dellecave        9    11-A   Huntington         Division Champ          10/27/2015   218  24:14.48  28
Sophie Dellecave        9    11-A   Huntington         Nassau Coaches-So       10/17/2015   8    22:25.99  52
Sophie Dellecave        9    11-A   Huntington         Suffolk Officials       10/10/2015   82   24:39.49  21
Sophie Dellecave        9    11-A   Huntington         Shore Coaches NJ        10/3/2015    483  23:13.0   43
Valerie Rogel           9    11-A   Huntington         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    74   23:00.41  53
Valerie Rogel           9    11-A   Huntington         Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    22   22:04.12  64
Kristen Thomas          12   11-B   Islip              Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    35   23:31.28  46
Kristen Thomas          12   11-B   Islip              Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   37   22:31.83  62
Kristen Thomas          12   11-B   Islip              Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   103  18:01.6   61
Kristen Thomas          12   11-B   Islip              St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    48   22:09.09  70
Kristen Thomas          12   11-B   Islip              Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    28   23:39.15  48
Kristen Thomas          12   11-B   Islip              Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    30   23:24.94  50
Kristen Thomas          11   11-B   Islip              Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   181  23:42.93  40
Kristen Thomas          11   11-B   Islip              Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    89   25:49.95  -1
Kristen Thomas          11   11-B   Islip              Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    94   25:31.38  3
Kristen Thomas          10   11-B   Islip              Section 11-Class B      11/6/2015    23   22:29.17  67
Nicole Multer           9    11-B   Islip              Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   152  23:16.51  48
Nicole Multer           9    11-B   Islip              Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    47   23:40.04  43
Nicole Multer           9    11-B   Islip              Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    86   24:56.65  14
Nicole Multer           9    11-B   Islip              Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    22   23:04.52  53
Nicole Multer           8    11-B   Islip              NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   77   21:19.1   84
Nicole Multer           8    11-B   Islip              Section 11-Class B      11/6/2015    8    20:28.81  107
Nicole Multer           8    11-B   Islip              Division Champ          10/27/2015   23   20:41.20  99
Nicole Multer           8    11-B   Islip              Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/26/2015    8    21:03.08  97
Abby Egan               9    11-A   Kings Park         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    60   22:41.65  62
Abby Egan               9    11-A   Kings Park         Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   54   21:44.21  78
Abby Egan               9    11-A   Kings Park         Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   69   17:41.4   69
Abby Egan               9    11-A   Kings Park         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    83   23:12.26  49
Abby Egan               9    11-A   Kings Park         Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    26   22:21.21  58
Amanda Oliva            11   11-A   Kings Park         Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   93   22:14.63  69
Amanda Oliva            11   11-A   Kings Park         Brown Inv RI-JV         10/15/2016   121  24:01.73  6
Amanda Oliva            11   11-A   Kings Park         Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    16   22:14.03  71
Amanda Oliva            11   11-A   Kings Park         Tom Knipfing Inv-1      9/30/2016    2    20:52.92  78
Amanda Oliva            11   11-A   Kings Park         Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    20   21:06.4   70
Brianna Pajares         12   11-A   Kings Park         Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    11   21:07.95  82
Brianna Pajares         12   11-A   Kings Park         Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    10   22:29.07  71
Brianna Pajares         12   11-A   Kings Park         Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    19   21:11.9   69
Brianna Pajares         11   11-A   Kings Park         Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    69   22:22.94  65
Brianna Pajares         11   11-A   Kings Park         Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   143  22:59.12  54
Brianna Pajares         11   11-A   Kings Park         Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   55   20:25.71  78
Brianna Pajares         11   11-A   Kings Park         Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    40   23:12.43  52
Brianna Pajares         11   11-A   Kings Park         Tom Knipfing Inv-1      9/30/2016    6    21:18.59  70
Brianna Pajares         11   11-A   Kings Park         Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    35   22:23.30  65
Bridget Roell           10   11-A   Kings Park         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    16   21:11.68  92
Bridget Roell           10   11-A   Kings Park         Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   27   20:58.52  93
Bridget Roell           10   11-A   Kings Park         Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   14   16:22.8   98
Bridget Roell           10   11-A   Kings Park         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    15   20:55.07  95
Bridget Roell           10   11-A   Kings Park         Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    5    20:22.89  97
Bridget Roell           10   11-A   Kings Park         Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    7    21:58.49  82
Bridget Roell           10   11-A   Kings Park         Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    7    20:10.0   90
Elena Billings          11   11-A   Kings Park         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    37   21:45.39  81
Elena Billings          11   11-A   Kings Park         Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   74   22:20.11  66
Elena Billings          11   11-A   Kings Park         Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   37   17:04.0   83
Elena Billings          11   11-A   Kings Park         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    42   22:02.13  72
Elena Billings          11   11-A   Kings Park         Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    10   21:07.63  82
Elena Billings          11   11-A   Kings Park         Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    9    22:25.62  72
Elena Billings          11   11-A   Kings Park         Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    17   21:05.0   71
Jenna Lehman            11   11-A   Kings Park         Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   99   23:21.89  46
Jenna Lehman            11   11-A   Kings Park         Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   64   19:35.5   26
Jenna Lehman            11   11-A   Kings Park         Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    21   21:55.43  67
Jenna Lehman            11   11-A   Kings Park         Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    16   22:53.24  63
Jenna Lehman            11   11-A   Kings Park         Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    22   21:23.8   65
Jessica Ihlen           10   11-A   Kings Park         Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   11   18:09.7   58
Jessica Ihlen           10   11-A   Kings Park         Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    29   22:33.25  54
Julia Salatti           9    11-A   Kings Park         Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   100  23:28.71  43
Julia Salatti           9    11-A   Kings Park         Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   7    17:58.3   62
Julia Salatti           9    11-A   Kings Park         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    85   23:16.98  47
Julia Salatti           9    11-A   Kings Park         Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    28   22:30.77  55
Melissa O'Leary         11   11-A   Kings Park         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    59   22:36.12  64
Melissa O'Leary         11   11-A   Kings Park         Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   55   21:44.73  78
Melissa O'Leary         11   11-A   Kings Park         Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   70   17:41.8   68
Melissa O'Leary         11   11-A   Kings Park         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    41   22:00.42  73
Melissa O'Leary         11   11-A   Kings Park         Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    8    20:56.69  86
Melissa O'Leary         11   11-A   Kings Park         Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    17   22:55.88  62
Melissa O'Leary         11   11-A   Kings Park         Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    18   21:09.0   70
Samantha Clarke         9    11-A   Kings Park         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    48   22:01.88  75
Samantha Clarke         9    11-A   Kings Park         Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   44   21:28.45  84
Samantha Clarke         9    11-A   Kings Park         Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   45   17:16.7   78
Samantha Clarke         9    11-A   Kings Park         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    43   22:06.16  71
Samantha Clarke         9    11-A   Kings Park         Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    13   21:21.92  78
Samantha Clarke         9    11-A   Kings Park         Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    20   23:01.77  60
Abby Rosato             9    11-C   Mattituck          NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   111  24:56.6   25
Abby Rosato             9    11-C   Mattituck          Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    15   24:26.50  27
Bella Masotti           9    11-C   Mattituck          NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   44   22:19.6   77
Bella Masotti           9    11-C   Mattituck          Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    4    22:28.28  67
Bella Masotti           9    11-C   Mattituck          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   71   22:15.59  68
Emma Reidy              9    11-C   Mattituck          NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   121  26:01.0   4
Emma Reidy              9    11-C   Mattituck          Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    18   25:41.59  2
Jane DeGregorio         12   11-C   Mattituck          Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    16   24:35.84  24
Jane DeGregorio         12   11-C   Mattituck          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   112  24:39.97  20
Jane DeGregorio         12   11-C   Mattituck          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    186  25:33.28  2
Jane DeGregorio         12   11-C   Mattituck          Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    35   23:06.34  43
Kylie Conroy            9    11-C   Mattituck          NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   74   23:05.5   62
Kylie Conroy            9    11-C   Mattituck          Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    5    22:33.96  65
Kylie Conroy            9    11-C   Mattituck          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   39   21:21.69  86
Kylie Conroy            9    11-C   Mattituck          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    36   21:52.30  76
Kylie Conroy            9    11-C   Mattituck          Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    18   21:36.95  73
Kylie Conroy            9    11-C   Mattituck          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    21   22:46.62  62
Kylie Conroy            8    11-C   Mattituck          NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   47   20:35.6   91
Kylie Conroy            8    11-C   Mattituck          Section 11-Class C      11/4/2016    4    21:11.35  89
Kylie Conroy            8    11-C   Mattituck          Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   43   21:09.10  91
Kylie Conroy            8    11-C   Mattituck          Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   21   19:47.86  91
Kylie Conroy            8    11-C   Mattituck          Westhampton Inv         10/6/2016    3    21:36.08  81
Kylie Conroy            8    11-C   Mattituck          Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    27   21:49.06  77
Kylie Conroy            8    11-C   Mattituck          Peconic Invite          9/15/2016    6    22:11.35  71
Liv Shutte              11   11-C   Mattituck          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   116  28:08.00  -50
Liv Shutte              11   11-C   Mattituck          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    206  26:25.83  -16
Liv Shutte              11   11-C   Mattituck          Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    62   25:12.70  1
Liv Shutte              11   11-C   Mattituck          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    82   27:22.16  -29
Liv Shutte              10   11-C   Mattituck          NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   114  22:52.6   45
Liv Shutte              10   11-C   Mattituck          Section 11-Class C      11/4/2016    13   23:12.32  49
Liv Shutte              10   11-C   Mattituck          Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   137  22:53.32  56
Liv Shutte              10   11-C   Mattituck          Westhampton Inv         10/6/2016    16   24:45.60  18
Liv Shutte              10   11-C   Mattituck          Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    65   23:58.93  33
Liv Shutte              10   11-C   Mattituck          Peconic Invite          9/15/2016    30   24:16.78  29
Maddie Schmidt          10   11-C   Mattituck          NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   122  23:32.4   32
Maddie Schmidt          10   11-C   Mattituck          Section 11-Class C      11/4/2016    16   24:33.78  22
Maddie Schmidt          10   11-C   Mattituck          Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   194  24:00.99  34
Maddie Schmidt          10   11-C   Mattituck          Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   131  23:35.50  15
Maddie Schmidt          10   11-C   Mattituck          Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    82   24:43.74  18
Maddie Schmidt          10   11-C   Mattituck          Peconic Invite          9/15/2016    23   23:21.66  48
Maddie Schmidt          9    11-C   Mattituck          NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   105  23:09.1   47
Maddie Schmidt          9    11-C   Mattituck          Section 11-Class C      11/6/2015    11   23:05.87  55
Maddie Schmidt          9    11-C   Mattituck          Division Champ          10/27/2015   156  23:12.84  49
Maddie Schmidt          9    11-C   Mattituck          Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   129  21:51.41  49
Maddie Schmidt          9    11-C   Mattituck          Suffolk Officials       10/10/2015   62   23:44.91  39
Maddie Schmidt          9    11-C   Mattituck          Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/26/2015    71   24:22.67  30
Maddie Schmidt          9    11-C   Mattituck          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/19/2015    44   25:15.62  18
Maddie Schmidt          9    11-C   Mattituck          Peconic Invite          9/17/2015    32   24:54.48  24
Meg Dinizio             12   11-C   Mattituck          NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   114  25:14.2   19
Meg Dinizio             12   11-C   Mattituck          Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    12   24:09.59  33
Meg Dinizio             12   11-C   Mattituck          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   111  24:37.44  21
Meg Dinizio             12   11-C   Mattituck          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    106  23:40.39  40
Meg Dinizio             12   11-C   Mattituck          Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    48   24:15.04  20
Meg Dinizio             12   11-C   Mattituck          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    56   25:06.94  16
Meg Dinizio             11   11-C   Mattituck          NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   101  22:18.0   57
Meg Dinizio             11   11-C   Mattituck          Section 11-Class C      11/4/2016    11   22:55.38  55
Meg Dinizio             11   11-C   Mattituck          Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   145  22:59.51  54
Meg Dinizio             11   11-C   Mattituck          Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   63   21:01.35  67
Meg Dinizio             11   11-C   Mattituck          Westhampton Inv         10/6/2016    10   23:18.93  47
Meg Dinizio             11   11-C   Mattituck          Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    57   23:27.56  44
Meg Dinizio             11   11-C   Mattituck          Peconic Invite          9/15/2016    14   22:51.30  58
Meg Dinizio             10   11-C   Mattituck          NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   103  23:03.2   49
Meg Dinizio             10   11-C   Mattituck          Section 11-Class C      11/6/2015    8    22:48.39  61
Meg Dinizio             10   11-C   Mattituck          Division Champ          10/27/2015   128  22:43.60  58
Meg Dinizio             10   11-C   Mattituck          Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   96   21:19.01  60
Meg Dinizio             10   11-C   Mattituck          Suffolk Offic-JV        10/10/2015   1    23:34.32  43
Meg Dinizio             9    11-C   Mattituck          NY States-Class C       11/8/2014    122  24:18.6   23
Meg Dinizio             9    11-C   Mattituck          Section 11-Class C      10/31/2014   12   22:53.28  58
Meg Dinizio             9    11-C   Mattituck          Tom Knipfing Inv        10/23/2014   8    22:53.00  50
Meg Dinizio             9    11-C   Mattituck          Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   141  23:09.23  53
Olivia Schutte          10   11-C   Mattituck          Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   110  22:24.75  39
Payton Maddaloni        10   11-C   Mattituck          NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   42   22:19.5   78
Payton Maddaloni        10   11-C   Mattituck          Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    1    21:36.26  84
Payton Maddaloni        10   11-C   Mattituck          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   36   21:18.61  87
Payton Maddaloni        10   11-C   Mattituck          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    29   21:44.94  78
Payton Maddaloni        10   11-C   Mattituck          Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    9    21:02.35  84
Payton Maddaloni        10   11-C   Mattituck          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    19   22:38.85  65
Payton Maddaloni        9    11-C   Mattituck          NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   34   20:24.5   95
Payton Maddaloni        9    11-C   Mattituck          Section 11-Class C      11/4/2016    3    20:54.52  95
Payton Maddaloni        9    11-C   Mattituck          Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   24   20:36.57  102
Payton Maddaloni        9    11-C   Mattituck          Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   7    19:15.38  102
Payton Maddaloni        9    11-C   Mattituck          Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    10   21:40.95  82
Payton Maddaloni        9    11-C   Mattituck          Westhampton Inv         10/6/2016    1    20:53.00  95
Payton Maddaloni        9    11-C   Mattituck          Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    15   21:03.28  92
Payton Maddaloni        9    11-C   Mattituck          Peconic Invite          9/15/2016    3    21:22.42  88
Payton Maddaloni        8    11-C   Mattituck          NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   56   21:44.9   75
Payton Maddaloni        8    11-C   Mattituck          Section 11-Class C      11/6/2015    4    21:54.79  79
Payton Maddaloni        8    11-C   Mattituck          Division Champ          10/27/2015   47   21:21.34  86
Payton Maddaloni        8    11-C   Mattituck          Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   33   19:55.17  88
Payton Maddaloni        8    11-C   Mattituck          Suffolk Officials       10/10/2015   17   21:51.52  77
Payton Maddaloni        8    11-C   Mattituck          Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/26/2015    30   22:34.22  67
Payton Maddaloni        8    11-C   Mattituck          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/19/2015    28   24:17.60  37
Payton Maddaloni        8    11-C   Mattituck          Peconic Invite          9/17/2015    11   23:12.50  58
Grace Hayes             10   11-C   Mercy LI           NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   79   23:22.1   57
Grace Hayes             10   11-C   Mercy LI           Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    3    22:20.33  69
Grace Hayes             10   11-C   Mercy LI           Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   22   22:16.36  68
Grace Hayes             10   11-C   Mercy LI           Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   46   21:04.64  64
Grace Hayes             10   11-C   Mercy LI           St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    75   23:01.69  52
Grace Hayes             10   11-C   Mercy LI           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    31   23:25.74  49
Grace Hayes             10   11-C   Mercy LI           Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     24   23:57.39  39
Grace Hayes             9    11-C   Mercy LI           Section 11-Class C      11/4/2016    10   22:44.18  58
Grace Hayes             9    11-C   Mercy LI           Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   9    19:38.76  64
Grace Hayes             9    11-C   Mercy LI           Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   156  23:21.16  47
Grace Hayes             9    11-C   Mercy LI           Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   80   21:30.47  57
Sarah Dern              12   11-C   Mercy LI           Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    14   24:11.33  32
Sarah Dern              12   11-C   Mercy LI           Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   66   23:33.85  42
Sarah Dern              12   11-C   Mercy LI           Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   50   21:08.13  63
Sarah Dern              12   11-C   Mercy LI           St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    107  23:42.45  39
Sarah Dern              12   11-C   Mercy LI           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    45   24:21.01  31
Sarah Dern              12   11-C   Mercy LI           Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     18   24:28.21  29
Sarah Dern              11   11-C   Mercy LI           Section 11-Class C      11/4/2016    15   24:23.26  25
Sarah Dern              11   11-C   Mercy LI           Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   218  24:35.29  22
Sarah Dern              11   11-C   Mercy LI           Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   102  22:03.61  46
Camila McCusker         12   11-A   Middle Country     Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   80   24:47.53  17
Camila McCusker         12   11-A   Middle Country     Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   77   22:13.50  42
Camila McCusker         12   11-A   Middle Country     St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    99   23:33.45  42
Camila McCusker         12   11-A   Middle Country     Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    46   25:09.44  18
Camila McCusker         12   11-A   Middle Country     Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    40   24:17.14  32
Camila McCusker         12   11-A   Middle Country     Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     7    23:47.79  42
Camila McCusker         11   11-A   Middle Country     Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    22   22:32.39  65
Camila McCusker         11   11-A   Middle Country     Tom Knipfing Inv-1      9/30/2016    14   22:31.52  45
Camila McCusker         11   11-A   Middle Country     Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    36   22:49.78  56
Camila McCusker         11   11-A   Middle Country     Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    32   23:48.45  39
Camila McCusker         10   11-A   Middle Country     Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    48   22:12.53  73
Camila McCusker         10   11-A   Middle Country     Division Champ          10/27/2015   77   21:57.53  74
Camila McCusker         10   11-A   Middle Country     Suffolk Officials       10/10/2015   20   21:59.77  74
Camila McCusker         10   11-A   Middle Country     Tom Knipfing Inv-A      10/8/2015    1    21:10.70  80
Camila McCusker         10   11-A   Middle Country     Suffolk Coaches-So      9/26/2015    2    22:14.89  73
Camila McCusker         10   11-A   Middle Country     Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/19/2015    13   22:54.89  65
Kayla Juran             12   11-A   Middle Country     Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   156  26:44.33  -22
Kayla Juran             12   11-A   Middle Country     Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   139  25:49.24  -30
Kayla Juran             12   11-A   Middle Country     St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    266  30:22.44  -94
Kayla Juran             11   11-A   Middle Country     Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    74   22:36.48  61
Kayla Juran             11   11-A   Middle Country     Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   103  22:25.62  65
Kayla Juran             11   11-A   Middle Country     Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    24   22:33.66  65
Kayla Juran             11   11-A   Middle Country     Tom Knipfing Inv-1      9/30/2016    15   22:32.72  45
Kayla Juran             11   11-A   Middle Country     Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    37   22:50.71  56
Kayla Juran             11   11-A   Middle Country     Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    34   23:58.50  36
Kayla Juran             10   11-A   Middle Country     Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    40   21:52.77  79
Kayla Juran             10   11-A   Middle Country     Division Champ          10/27/2015   104  22:18.20  67
Kayla Juran             10   11-A   Middle Country     Suffolk Officials       10/10/2015   21   22:03.46  73
Kayla Juran             10   11-A   Middle Country     Tom Knipfing Inv-A      10/8/2015    6    21:25.67  75
Kayla Juran             10   11-A   Middle Country     Suffolk Coaches-So      9/26/2015    4    23:07.85  55
Kayla Juran             10   11-A   Middle Country     Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/19/2015    16   23:05.03  61
Autumn Grey             11   11-B   Miller Place       Division Champ          10/27/2015   239  24:52.87  15
Autumn Grey             11   11-B   Miller Place       Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   110  21:29.06  56
Autumn Grey             11   11-B   Miller Place       Suffolk Officials       10/10/2015   61   23:42.62  40
Autumn Grey             11   11-B   Miller Place       Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    72   24:11.8   30
Autumn Grey             11   11-B   Miller Place       Jim Smith Invite-Jr     9/12/2015    20   23:45.67  51
Autumn Grey             10   11-B   Miller Place       Section 11-Class B      10/31/2014   26   21:55.34  78
Autumn Grey             10   11-B   Miller Place       Brown Inv-Champ         10/18/2014   55   21:10.04  69
Danelle Rose            10   11-B   Miller Place       NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   22   21:23.9   99
Danelle Rose            10   11-B   Miller Place       Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    6    20:36.28  104
Danelle Rose            10   11-B   Miller Place       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   24   20:43.71  98
Danelle Rose            10   11-B   Miller Place       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   14   19:07.28  104
Danelle Rose            10   11-B   Miller Place       Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    5    20:07.2   91
Danelle Rose            10   11-B   Miller Place       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    5    21:22.40  94
Danelle Rose            10   11-B   Miller Place       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    4    21:28.89  88
Danelle Rose            10   11-B   Miller Place       Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     2    20:01.5   97
Danelle Rose            9    11-B   Miller Place       Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    16   21:31.89  82
Danelle Rose            9    11-B   Miller Place       Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   76   21:50.30  77
Danelle Rose            9    11-B   Miller Place       Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   17   19:39.14  94
Danelle Rose            9    11-B   Miller Place       Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    32   22:38.79  60
Danelle Rose            8    11-B   Miller Place       Section 11-Class B      11/6/2015    12   20:59.91  97
Danelle Rose            8    11-B   Miller Place       Division Champ          10/27/2015   17   20:28.59  103
Danelle Rose            8    11-B   Miller Place       Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   12   19:06.88  104
Danelle Rose            8    11-B   Miller Place       Suffolk Officials       10/10/2015   9    21:10.97  90
Danelle Rose            8    11-B   Miller Place       Bowdoin Classic         9/26/2015    12   20:59.18  90
Danelle Rose            8    11-B   Miller Place       Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    23   21:24.8   86
Kalliopi Gasparis       11   11-B   Miller Place       Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    36   23:36.56  44
Kalliopi Gasparis       11   11-B   Miller Place       Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   53   22:59.78  53
Kalliopi Gasparis       11   11-B   Miller Place       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    26   23:48.34  45
Kalliopi Gasparis       11   11-B   Miller Place       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    33   23:38.77  45
Kalliopi Gasparis       11   11-B   Miller Place       Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     5    22:02.6   56
Kalliopi Gasparis       10   11-B   Miller Place       Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    24   22:04.38  72
Kalliopi Gasparis       10   11-B   Miller Place       Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   97   22:20.61  67
Kalliopi Gasparis       10   11-B   Miller Place       Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   23   19:49.41  91
Kalliopi Gasparis       10   11-B   Miller Place       Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    15   21:36.10  81
Kalliopi Gasparis       10   11-B   Miller Place       Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    9    22:12.30  71
Kalliopi Gasparis       9    11-B   Miller Place       Section 11-Class B      11/6/2015    29   22:58.93  57
Kalliopi Gasparis       9    11-B   Miller Place       Division Champ          10/27/2015   152  23:04.27  52
Kalliopi Gasparis       9    11-B   Miller Place       Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   59   20:38.85  73
Siara Guevara           12   11-B   Miller Place       Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    49   25:54.42  -2
Siara Guevara           12   11-B   Miller Place       Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   91   24:24.85  25
Siara Guevara           11   11-B   Miller Place       Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    47   23:10.38  50
Siara Guevara           11   11-B   Miller Place       Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   148  23:02.11  53
Siara Guevara           11   11-B   Miller Place       Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   76   21:24.91  59
Siara Guevara           11   11-B   Miller Place       Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    61   24:13.98  28
Siara Guevara           11   11-B   Miller Place       Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    45   24:46.51  19
Siara Guevara           10   11-B   Miller Place       Section 11-Class B      11/6/2015    34   23:19.85  50
Siara Guevara           10   11-B   Miller Place       Division Champ          10/27/2015   106  22:19.84  66
Siara Guevara           10   11-B   Miller Place       Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   43   20:13.58  81
Siara Guevara           10   11-B   Miller Place       Suffolk Officials       10/10/2015   35   22:41.31  60
Siara Guevara           10   11-B   Miller Place       Bowdoin Classic         9/26/2015    26   22:46.13  55
Siara Guevara           10   11-B   Miller Place       Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    63   23:44.1   39
Siara Guevara           10   11-B   Miller Place       Jim Smith Invite-So     9/12/2015    21   24:30.12  36
Siara Guevara           9    11-B   Miller Place       Section 11-Class B      10/31/2014   14   21:07.54  93
Siara Guevara           9    11-B   Miller Place       Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   72   21:57.23  77
Siara Guevara           9    11-B   Miller Place       Brown Inv-Champ         10/18/2014   45   20:46.76  76
Siara Guevara           9    11-B   Miller Place       Suffolk Officials-A     10/11/2014   8    22:10.84  72
Siara Guevara           9    11-B   Miller Place       Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/27/2014    42   22:41.8   59
Siara Guevara           9    11-B   Miller Place       Brewster Bear-V1        9/20/2014    23   21:38.2   61
Siara Guevara           9    11-B   Miller Place       Jim Smith Inv-So        9/13/2014    7    22:19.39  69
Siara Guevara           8    11-B   Miller Place       NY Federation           11/16/2013   236  23:32.6   41
Siara Guevara           8    11-B   Miller Place       NY States-Class B       11/9/2013    110  21:00.9   75
Siara Guevara           8    11-B   Miller Place       Section 11-Class B      11/2/2013    18   22:29.37  66
Siara Guevara           8    11-B   Miller Place       Sec 11 Div-Champ        10/22/2013   42   22:13.78  73
Siara Guevara           8    11-B   Miller Place       Brown Inv RI-Champ      10/19/2013   47   20:35.4   80
Siara Guevara           8    11-B   Miller Place       Suffolk Officials-VB    10/12/2013   15   22:43.30  62
Siara Guevara           8    11-B   Miller Place       Queensbury Champ        9/21/2013    108  21:58.12  59
Siara Guevara           7    11-B   Miller Place       NY States-Class B       11/10/2012   105  21:26.5   74
Siara Guevara           7    11-B   Miller Place       Sec 11-Div Champ        10/23/2012   56   21:21.90  84
Siara Guevara           7    11-B   Miller Place       Brown Inv Champ         10/20/2012   53   20:59.4   75
Siara Guevara           7    11-B   Miller Place       Suffolk Officials-VB    10/13/2012   11   21:42.93  80
Siara Guevara           7    11-B   Miller Place       Suffolk Coach-VA        9/29/2012    24   21:25.67  85
Ebelyn Harriman         12   11-B   Mount Sinai        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   97   24:11.9   43
Ebelyn Harriman         12   11-B   Mount Sinai        Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    22   22:40.64  62
Ebelyn Harriman         12   11-B   Mount Sinai        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   96   23:10.42  50
Ebelyn Harriman         12   11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   12   22:57.65  56
Ebelyn Harriman         12   11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    57   25:12.62  17
Ebelyn Harriman         12   11-B   Mount Sinai        Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    44   24:27.28  29
Ebelyn Harriman         12   11-B   Mount Sinai        Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     11   24:04.84  36
Isabel Cubillo          10   11-B   Mount Sinai        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   115  27:24.0   -21
Isabel Cubillo          10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    46   25:10.28  13
Isabel Cubillo          10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   101  23:30.65  43
Isabel Cubillo          10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   37   25:08.37  12
Isabel Cubillo          10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    12   24:22.95  33
Isabel Cubillo          10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    27   22:27.45  56
Isabella DiPalermo      10   11-B   Mount Sinai        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   42   21:57.1   88
Isabella DiPalermo      10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    8    21:05.76  94
Isabella DiPalermo      10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   22   20:37.60  100
Isabella DiPalermo      10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   4    20:59.08  95
Isabella DiPalermo      10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    6    20:25.31  97
Isabella DiPalermo      10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    11   21:36.08  86
Isabella DiPalermo      10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     6    20:47.38  102
Isabella DiPalermo      9    11-B   Mount Sinai        Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    19   21:36.59  81
Isabella DiPalermo      9    11-B   Mount Sinai        Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   95   22:18.95  68
Kaitlyn Chandrika       9    11-B   Mount Sinai        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   26   21:33.9   96
Kaitlyn Chandrika       9    11-B   Mount Sinai        Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    4    20:08.00  113
Kaitlyn Chandrika       9    11-B   Mount Sinai        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   4    19:32.41  122
Kaitlyn Chandrika       9    11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   3    19:51.30  118
Kaitlyn Chandrika       9    11-B   Mount Sinai        Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    7    20:29.82  95
Kaitlyn Chandrika       8    11-B   Mount Sinai        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   46   20:03.3   102
Kaitlyn Chandrika       8    11-B   Mount Sinai        Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    9    20:35.88  101
Kaitlyn Chandrika       8    11-B   Mount Sinai        Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   41   21:06.00  92
Kaitlyn Chandrika       8    11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    4    20:39.35  103
Kaitlyn Chandrika       8    11-B   Mount Sinai        Tom Knipfing Inv-2      9/30/2016    5    21:30.39  66
Kayleigh Robinson       11   11-B   Mount Sinai        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   94   23:53.3   49
Kayleigh Robinson       11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    14   22:06.28  74
Kayleigh Robinson       11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   56   21:45.32  78
Kayleigh Robinson       11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   11   22:55.06  57
Kayleigh Robinson       11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    19   21:44.93  70
Kayleigh Robinson       11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    27   23:34.38  50
Kayleigh Robinson       11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    25   22:55.94  59
Kayleigh Robinson       11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     10   22:13.63  73
Kayleigh Robinson       10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    22   21:57.11  74
Kayleigh Robinson       10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   82   21:58.73  74
Kayleigh Robinson       10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    35   22:57.29  57
Kayleigh Robinson       10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Westhampton Inv         10/6/2016    6    22:34.67  61
Kayleigh Robinson       10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Tom Knipfing Inv-2      9/30/2016    12   22:15.94  51
Kayleigh Robinson       10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Coaches-So      9/24/2016    7    23:28.31  44
Kayleigh Robinson       10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Peconic Invite          9/15/2016    10   22:32.67  64
Noreen Guilfoyle        12   11-B   Mount Sinai        NY Federation           11/18/2017   35   19:32.0   118
Noreen Guilfoyle        12   11-B   Mount Sinai        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   2    20:21.6   120
Noreen Guilfoyle        12   11-B   Mount Sinai        Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    3    20:04.55  114
Noreen Guilfoyle        12   11-B   Mount Sinai        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   8    19:52.15  116
Noreen Guilfoyle        12   11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   1    19:43.24  121
Noreen Guilfoyle        12   11-B   Mount Sinai        Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    1    20:17.33  115
Noreen Guilfoyle        12   11-B   Mount Sinai        Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    1    19:29.62  115
Noreen Guilfoyle        12   11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    2    20:07.09  119
Noreen Guilfoyle        12   11-B   Mount Sinai        Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    5    20:44.55  103
Noreen Guilfoyle        12   11-B   Mount Sinai        Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     1    20:23.15  110
Noreen Guilfoyle        11   11-B   Mount Sinai        NY Federation           11/19/2016   23   19:29.1   123
Noreen Guilfoyle        11   11-B   Mount Sinai        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   7    18:46.9   127
Noreen Guilfoyle        11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    2    19:07.37  131
Noreen Guilfoyle        11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   3    19:14.68  129
Noreen Guilfoyle        11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    1    19:54.85  118
Noreen Guilfoyle        11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Tom Knipfing Inv-2      9/30/2016    1    19:08.60  113
Noreen Guilfoyle        11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    2    19:33.76  122
Noreen Guilfoyle        11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Peconic Invite          9/15/2016    1    20:06.75  113
Noreen Guilfoyle        11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/10/2016    4    20:54.06  105
Noreen Guilfoyle        10   11-B   Mount Sinai        NY Federations          11/21/2015   47   19:36.5   118
Noreen Guilfoyle        10   11-B   Mount Sinai        NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   12   19:21.3   123
Noreen Guilfoyle        10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Section 11-Class B      11/6/2015    4    20:13.59  112
Noreen Guilfoyle        10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Division Champ          10/27/2015   7    19:56.95  114
Noreen Guilfoyle        10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Officials       10/10/2015   3    20:25.52  105
Noreen Guilfoyle        10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Coaches-So      9/26/2015    1    20:52.99  100
Noreen Guilfoyle        10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/19/2015    5    21:46.77  87
Noreen Guilfoyle        10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Jim Smith Invite-So     9/12/2015    2    21:39.09  93
Noreen Guilfoyle        9    11-B   Mount Sinai        NY Federation           11/15/2014   101  20:10.0   108
Noreen Guilfoyle        9    11-B   Mount Sinai        NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    13   19:07.4   127
Noreen Guilfoyle        9    11-B   Mount Sinai        Section 11-Class B      10/31/2014   4    19:48.19  120
Noreen Guilfoyle        9    11-B   Mount Sinai        Tom Knipfing Inv        10/23/2014   3    20:30.62  98
Noreen Guilfoyle        9    11-B   Mount Sinai        Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   10   20:03.16  115
Noreen Guilfoyle        9    11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Officials-B     10/11/2014   1    20:50.98  99
Sarah Connelly          10   11-B   Mount Sinai        NY Federation           11/18/2017   7    18:56.1   130
Sarah Connelly          10   11-B   Mount Sinai        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   3    20:21.7   120
Sarah Connelly          10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    2    19:27.73  127
Sarah Connelly          10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   3    19:18.20  127
Sarah Connelly          10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   2    19:43.55  120
Sarah Connelly          10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    2    19:34.41  114
Sarah Connelly          10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    3    20:10.02  118
Sarah Connelly          10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    2    20:01.62  117
Sarah Connelly          10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     2    19:34.78  126
Sarah Connelly          9    11-B   Mount Sinai        NY Federation           11/19/2016   30   19:35.5   121
Sarah Connelly          9    11-B   Mount Sinai        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   13   19:04.7   121
Sarah Connelly          9    11-B   Mount Sinai        Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    5    19:42.27  119
Sarah Connelly          9    11-B   Mount Sinai        Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   8    19:43.60  119
Sarah Connelly          9    11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    2    20:19.79  109
Sarah Connelly          9    11-B   Mount Sinai        Tom Knipfing Inv-2      9/30/2016    3    19:33.03  105
Sarah Connelly          9    11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Coaches-So      9/24/2016    1    20:29.53  103
Sarah Connelly          8    11-B   Mount Sinai        NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   43   20:18.2   104
Sarah Connelly          8    11-B   Mount Sinai        Section 11-Class B      11/6/2015    6    20:20.69  110
Sarah Connelly          8    11-B   Mount Sinai        Division Champ          10/27/2015   50   21:25.26  85
Sarah Connelly          8    11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Officials       10/10/2015   6    20:57.50  95
Margaret McKeever       12   11-A   North Babylon      Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   26   20:54.66  95
Margaret McKeever       12   11-A   North Babylon      St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    24   21:26.36  84
Margaret McKeever       12   11-A   North Babylon      Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    23   23:15.56  56
Margaret McKeever       12   11-A   North Babylon      Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    12   20:45.8   78
Amanda Kropp            12   11-A   Northport          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    86   23:20.60  49
Amanda Kropp            12   11-A   Northport          Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   44   22:44.38  58
Amanda Kropp            12   11-A   Northport          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   88   21:03.07  65
Amanda Kropp            12   11-A   Northport          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    127  24:01.18  33
Amanda Kropp            12   11-A   Northport          Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    29   23:59.22  41
Amanda Kropp            12   11-A   Northport          Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    85   18:38.11  50
Amanda Kropp            12   11-A   Northport          Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     9    23:50.15  41
Jacqueline Stevens      12   11-A   Northport          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    43   21:55.93  77
Jacqueline Stevens      12   11-A   Northport          Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   9    21:35.14  81
Jacqueline Stevens      12   11-A   Northport          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   40   20:12.60  82
Jacqueline Stevens      12   11-A   Northport          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    44   22:07.09  71
Jacqueline Stevens      12   11-A   Northport          Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    13   22:46.47  66
Jacqueline Stevens      12   11-A   Northport          Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    24   16:55.83  87
Jacqueline Stevens      12   11-A   Northport          Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     4    22:18.43  72
Jacqueline Stevens      11   11-A   Northport          Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    47   21:37.39  81
Jacqueline Stevens      11   11-A   Northport          Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   53   21:24.41  86
Jacqueline Stevens      11   11-A   Northport          Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   24   19:29.75  97
Jacqueline Stevens      11   11-A   Northport          Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    54   17:10.0   80
Jacqueline Stevens      11   11-A   Northport          St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    25   21:53.99  79
Jacqueline Stevens      11   11-A   Northport          Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    22   22:03.76  72
Jacqueline Stevens      11   11-A   Northport          Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    36   17:22.5   77
Jacqueline Stevens      11   11-A   Northport          Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/10/2016    8    23:27.33  54
Jacqueline Stevens      10   11-A   Northport          Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    108  24:19.88  30
Jacqueline Stevens      10   11-A   Northport          Division Champ          10/27/2015   42   21:14.84  88
Jacqueline Stevens      10   11-A   Northport          Brown Invite-D2         10/17/2015   54   20:10.27  83
Jacqueline Stevens      10   11-A   Northport          Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/10/2015   64   16:58.4   84
Jacqueline Stevens      10   11-A   Northport          St. Anthony's Invite    10/2/2015    16   22:22.28  74
Rachel Ewanyk           11   11-A   Northport          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    74   23:02.68  55
Rachel Ewanyk           11   11-A   Northport          Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   31   22:24.88  65
Rachel Ewanyk           11   11-A   Northport          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    73   22:58.68  53
Rachel Ewanyk           11   11-A   Northport          Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    18   22:56.61  62
Rachel Ewanyk           11   11-A   Northport          Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    49   17:38.97  71
Nicolette Savattere     10   11-A   Patchogue-Med      Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    71   22:59.87  56
Nicolette Savattere     10   11-A   Patchogue-Med      Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   20   22:13.75  68
Nicolette Savattere     10   11-A   Patchogue-Med      St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    61   22:44.04  58
Blair Potter            10   11-D   Pierson            NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   73   22:41.7   49
Blair Potter            10   11-D   Pierson            Section 11-Class D      11/4/2016    7    23:39.65  40
Blair Potter            10   11-D   Pierson            Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   189  23:49.89  37
Blair Potter            10   11-D   Pierson            Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    133  19:40.3   24
Blair Potter            10   11-D   Pierson            Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    48   27:55.05  -35
Blair Potter            9    11-D   Pierson            Division Champ          10/27/2015   276  26:25.38  -15
Blair Potter            9    11-D   Pierson            Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   154  22:28.32  37
Carli Browngardt        10   11-D   Pierson            Section 11-Class D      11/4/2016    10   24:02.43  32
Carli Browngardt        10   11-D   Pierson            Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   191  23:52.56  36
Carly Browngardt        11   11-D   Pierson            Section 11-Class D      11/3/2017    10   27:08.43  -27
Carly Browngardt        11   11-D   Pierson            Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   142  26:20.82  -14
Carly Browngardt        11   11-D   Pierson            Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   129  24:34.87  -6
Carly Browngardt        11   11-D   Pierson            Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    95   29:28.91  -72
Carly Browngardt        11   11-D   Pierson            Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     94   29:08.56  -65
Carly Browngardt        10   11-D   Pierson            NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   71   22:37.5   51
Caroline Jungck         11   11-D   Pierson            NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   62   23:12.3   60
Caroline Jungck         11   11-D   Pierson            Section 11-Class D      11/3/2017    6    23:59.90  36
Caroline Jungck         11   11-D   Pierson            Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   16   22:05.96  71
Caroline Jungck         11   11-D   Pierson            Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   40   20:50.64  69
Caroline Jungck         11   11-D   Pierson            Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     49   25:35.23  6
Caroline Jungck         10   11-D   Pierson            NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   64   22:18.6   57
Caroline Jungck         10   11-D   Pierson            Section 11-Class D      11/4/2016    3    22:22.89  65
Caroline Jungck         10   11-D   Pierson            Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   146  23:00.42  54
Caroline Jungck         10   11-D   Pierson            Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    109  18:49.8   43
Caroline Jungck         10   11-D   Pierson            Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    12   23:49.10  47
Caroline Jungck         9    11-D   Pierson            NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   75   23:07.8   47
Caroline Jungck         9    11-D   Pierson            Section 11-Class D      11/6/2015    7    23:42.80  43
Caroline Jungck         9    11-D   Pierson            Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   79   21:01.26  66
Caroline Jungck         9    11-D   Pierson            Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    39   22:02.0   57
Caroline Jungck         9    11-D   Pierson            Jim Smith Invite-So     9/12/2015    7    23:21.94  59
Caroline Jungck         8    11-D   Pierson            NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    46   21:41.9   75
Caroline Jungck         8    11-D   Pierson            Section 11-Class D      10/31/2014   5    21:50.98  79
Caroline Jungck         8    11-D   Pierson            Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   76   21:58.93  76
Caroline Jungck         8    11-D   Pierson            Brown Inv-Var 1         10/18/2014   27   20:32.23  81
Caroline Jungck         8    11-D   Pierson            Manhattan-Var D         10/11/2014   72   17:33.0   74
Caroline Jungck         8    11-D   Pierson            St. Anthony's Inv       10/3/2014    25   22:42.46  61
Penelope Greene         9    11-D   Pierson            NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   51   22:52.9   66
Penelope Greene         9    11-D   Pierson            Section 11-Class D      11/3/2017    3    22:16.44  71
Penelope Greene         9    11-D   Pierson            Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   30   22:24.46  65
Penelope Greene         9    11-D   Pierson            Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   31   20:22.34  79
Penelope Greene         9    11-D   Pierson            Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    25   23:02.46  57
Penelope Greene         9    11-D   Pierson            Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     21   23:36.18  46
Aileen Schretzmayer     11   11-C   Port Jefferson     Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    10   24:00.94  36
Aileen Schretzmayer     11   11-C   Port Jefferson     Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   68   23:38.94  40
Aileen Schretzmayer     11   11-C   Port Jefferson     Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   71   22:04.20  45
Aileen Schretzmayer     11   11-C   Port Jefferson     St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    161  24:51.14  16
Aileen Schretzmayer     11   11-C   Port Jefferson     Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    25   22:20.03  58
Aileen Schretzmayer     11   11-C   Port Jefferson     Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    26   23:31.43  51
Aileen Schretzmayer     11   11-C   Port Jefferson     Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    43   24:22.52  30
Christina Yakaboski     10   11-A   Riverhead          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    15   21:01.93  95
Christina Yakaboski     10   11-A   Riverhead          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   23   20:41.14  99
Christina Yakaboski     10   11-A   Riverhead          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   15   19:11.50  102
Christina Yakaboski     10   11-A   Riverhead          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    8    20:30.34  103
Christina Yakaboski     10   11-A   Riverhead          Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    5    21:01.38  101
Christina Yakaboski     10   11-A   Riverhead          Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     5    20:38.46  105
Christina Yakaboski     9    11-A   Riverhead          Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    13   20:25.99  104
Christina Yakaboski     9    11-A   Riverhead          Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   30   20:43.78  99
Christina Yakaboski     9    11-A   Riverhead          Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    21   16:10.7   103
Christina Yakaboski     9    11-A   Riverhead          Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    7    20:57.89  94
Emma Conroy             10   11-A   Riverhead          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    96   23:53.14  38
Emma Conroy             10   11-A   Riverhead          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   72   22:17.11  67
Emma Conroy             10   11-A   Riverhead          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   48   20:23.17  78
Kristina Deraveniere    10   11-A   Riverhead          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   105  23:57.97  34
Kristina Deraveniere    10   11-A   Riverhead          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   71   20:39.82  73
Linda Pomiranceva       9    11-A   Riverhead          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    33   21:40.31  83
Linda Pomiranceva       9    11-A   Riverhead          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   46   21:30.30  83
Madison Stromski        9    11-A   Riverhead          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    26   21:32.43  85
Madison Stromski        9    11-A   Riverhead          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   45   21:28.96  83
Megan Kielbasa          10   11-A   Riverhead          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    24   21:30.63  86
Megan Kielbasa          10   11-A   Riverhead          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   32   21:11.87  89
Megan Kielbasa          10   11-A   Riverhead          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   23   19:34.93  94
Megan Kielbasa          10   11-A   Riverhead          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    30   21:47.51  77
Megan Kielbasa          10   11-A   Riverhead          Suffolk Coach JV        9/23/2017    1    21:56.26  82
Megan Kielbasa          10   11-A   Riverhead          Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     11   22:36.14  66
Megan Kielbasa          9    11-A   Riverhead          Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    19   20:35.99  101
Megan Kielbasa          9    11-A   Riverhead          Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   18   20:26.27  105
Megan Kielbasa          9    11-A   Riverhead          Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    24   16:21.4   99
Megan Kielbasa          9    11-A   Riverhead          Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    9    21:01.34  93
Megan Kielbasa          8    11-A   Riverhead          Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    11   20:38.31  104
Megan Kielbasa          8    11-A   Riverhead          Division Champ          10/27/2015   16   20:27.99  104
Megan Kielbasa          7    11-A   Riverhead          Section 11-Class A      10/31/2014   11   20:21.56  109
Megan Kielbasa          7    11-A   Riverhead          Sec 11 Fr-So Champ      10/24/2014   1    19:46.83  98
Megan Kielbasa          7    11-A   Riverhead          Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   31   20:56.65  97
Olivia Pizzuto          12   11-A   Riverhead          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    89   23:30.41  46
Olivia Pizzuto          12   11-A   Riverhead          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   87   22:44.46  58
Olivia Pizzuto          12   11-A   Riverhead          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   51   20:24.58  78
Olivia Pizzuto          12   11-A   Riverhead          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    55   22:28.55  63
Olivia Pizzuto          12   11-A   Riverhead          Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    35   23:53.10  43
Olivia Pizzuto          12   11-A   Riverhead          Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     17   24:21.99  31
Olivia Pizzuto          11   11-A   Riverhead          Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    78   22:44.36  58
Olivia Pizzuto          11   11-A   Riverhead          Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   100  22:23.98  66
Olivia Pizzuto          11   11-A   Riverhead          Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   65   20:41.96  73
Olivia Pizzuto          11   11-A   Riverhead          Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    55   17:16.7   78
Olivia Pizzuto          11   11-A   Riverhead          Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    43   22:59.40  53
Olivia Pizzuto          11   11-A   Riverhead          Peconic Invite          9/15/2016    11   22:41.84  61
Jennifer Manzanares     12   11-B   Rocky Point        Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   49   22:52.88  55
Jennifer Manzanares     12   11-B   Rocky Point        St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    129  24:01.84  32
Angela Consolazio       12   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   91   17:06.5   82
Angela Consolazio       12   11-A   Sachem East        McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    74   19:45.1   88
Angela Consolazio       12   11-A   Sachem East        Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    1    17:21.97  77
Anna Murphy             9    11-A   Sachem East        Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   14   22:36.53  61
Anna Murphy             9    11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   11   17:29.4   73
Anna Murphy             9    11-A   Sachem East        McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    72   20:18.5   77
Bridget Abraldes        10   11-A   Sachem East        NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   87   22:33.3   73
Bridget Abraldes        10   11-A   Sachem East        Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    31   21:38.43  83
Bridget Abraldes        10   11-A   Sachem East        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   43   21:24.58  85
Bridget Abraldes        10   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   76   16:33.7   94
Bridget Abraldes        10   11-A   Sachem East        McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    43   19:12.8   99
Bridget Abraldes        10   11-A   Sachem East        Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    23   16:54.93  87
Caitlin O'Hehir         12   11-A   Sachem East        NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   103  23:46.0   49
Caitlin O'Hehir         12   11-A   Sachem East        Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    41   21:49.93  79
Caitlin O'Hehir         12   11-A   Sachem East        Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   4    22:01.52  72
Caitlin O'Hehir         12   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   5    17:13.8   79
Caitlin O'Hehir         12   11-A   Sachem East        McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    81   19:58.1   84
Caitlin O'Hehir         12   11-A   Sachem East        Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    48   17:38.02  72
Caitlin O'Hehir         11   11-A   Sachem East        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   118  21:42.1   75
Caitlin O'Hehir         11   11-A   Sachem East        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   92   21:05.59  66
Caitlin O'Hehir         11   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan Inv-JV A      10/8/2016    37   18:22.6   53
Caitlin O'Hehir         11   11-A   Sachem East        Suffolk Coaches-JV      9/24/2016    28   25:41.64  -1
Caitlin O'Hehir         10   11-A   Sachem East        NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   114  21:49.5   73
Caitlin O'Hehir         10   11-A   Sachem East        NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   89   20:56.3   91
Caitlin O'Hehir         10   11-A   Sachem East        Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    24   21:16.79  91
Caitlin O'Hehir         10   11-A   Sachem East        Division Champ          10/27/2015   32   20:57.85  94
Caitlin O'Hehir         10   11-A   Sachem East        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   26   19:06.25  106
Caitlin O'Hehir         10   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/10/2015   71   16:26.5   96
Caitlin O'Hehir         10   11-A   Sachem East        Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    25   20:08.57  92
Caitlin O'Hehir         10   11-A   Sachem East        Villa Bears invite      9/19/2015    28   17:07.8   80
Caitlin O'Hehir         9    11-A   Sachem East        NXN New York Reg        11/29/2014   121  21:56.2   76
Caitlin O'Hehir         9    11-A   Sachem East        NY Federation           11/15/2014   175  21:26.7   82
Caitlin O'Hehir         9    11-A   Sachem East        NY States-Class A       11/8/2014    96   21:02.6   88
Caitlin O'Hehir         9    11-A   Sachem East        Section 11-Class A      10/31/2014   38   21:17.81  90
Caitlin O'Hehir         9    11-A   Sachem East        Brown Inv-Champ         10/18/2014   25   19:29.55  102
Caitlin O'Hehir         9    11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan-Champ         10/11/2014   54   16:07.2   106
Caitlin O'Hehir         9    11-A   Sachem East        Six Flags Wild Saf      9/27/2014    26   21:17.0   76
Caitlin O'Hehir         9    11-A   Sachem East        Villa Bears -JV         9/20/2014    1    17:06.7   79
Chelsea Benedict        12   11-A   Sachem East        Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   28   23:01.26  53
Chelsea Benedict        12   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   10   17:27.8   74
Chelsea Benedict        12   11-A   Sachem East        McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    107  20:52.0   66
Chelsea Benedict        12   11-A   Sachem East        Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    61   18:00.05  63
Chelsea Benedict        11   11-A   Sachem East        NY Federation           11/19/2016   217  23:07.7   50
Chelsea Benedict        11   11-A   Sachem East        Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    46   21:29.42  83
Chelsea Benedict        11   11-A   Sachem East        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   65   20:12.55  84
Chelsea Benedict        11   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    119  17:27.4   74
Chelsea Benedict        11   11-A   Sachem East        Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    33   17:16.5   79
Chelsea Benedict        10   11-A   Sachem East        NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   40   22:04.9   67
Chelsea Benedict        10   11-A   Sachem East        Division Indiv          10/27/2015   20   22:52.53  55
Chelsea Benedict        10   11-A   Sachem East        Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/17/2015   19   20:48.79  72
Chelsea Benedict        10   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   14   17:20.8   76
Kaitlyn Famiglietti     12   11-A   Sachem East        NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   89   22:49.8   67
Kaitlyn Famiglietti     12   11-A   Sachem East        Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    18   21:19.18  90
Kaitlyn Famiglietti     12   11-A   Sachem East        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   35   21:17.58  87
Kaitlyn Famiglietti     12   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   67   16:25.6   97
Kaitlyn Famiglietti     12   11-A   Sachem East        McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    42   19:12.5   99
Kaitlyn Famiglietti     12   11-A   Sachem East        Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    35   17:24.39  77
Kaitlyn Famiglietti     11   11-A   Sachem East        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   93   21:06.6   87
Kaitlyn Famiglietti     11   11-A   Sachem East        NY Federation           11/19/2016   189  22:26.6   64
Kaitlyn Famiglietti     11   11-A   Sachem East        Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    37   21:19.45  87
Kaitlyn Famiglietti     11   11-A   Sachem East        Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   51   21:22.86  86
Kaitlyn Famiglietti     11   11-A   Sachem East        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   48   19:48.82  92
Kaitlyn Famiglietti     11   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    102  16:53.9   86
Kaitlyn Famiglietti     11   11-A   Sachem East        Villa Bears Inv-JV      9/17/2016    1    17:25.0   76
Lindsey Dodenhoff       11   11-A   Sachem East        NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   47   21:20.3   97
Lindsey Dodenhoff       11   11-A   Sachem East        Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    3    20:06.93  114
Lindsey Dodenhoff       11   11-A   Sachem East        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   12   20:05.47  111
Lindsey Dodenhoff       11   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   18   15:16.8   123
Lindsey Dodenhoff       11   11-A   Sachem East        McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    5    17:49.8   126
Lindsey Dodenhoff       11   11-A   Sachem East        Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    4    15:31.82  118
Lindsey Dodenhoff       10   11-A   Sachem East        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   24   19:17.5   123
Lindsey Dodenhoff       10   11-A   Sachem East        NY Federation           11/19/2016   25   19:30.7   123
Lindsey Dodenhoff       10   11-A   Sachem East        Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    7    19:43.41  119
Lindsey Dodenhoff       10   11-A   Sachem East        Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   58   21:27.36  85
Lindsey Dodenhoff       10   11-A   Sachem East        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   4    18:16.88  122
Lindsey Dodenhoff       10   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    19   15:20.2   122
Lindsey Dodenhoff       10   11-A   Sachem East        Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    2    15:23.7   121
Lindsey Dodenhoff       9    11-A   Sachem East        NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   56   20:01.5   109
Lindsey Dodenhoff       9    11-A   Sachem East        NY Federations          11/21/2015   85   20:10.0   107
Lindsey Dodenhoff       9    11-A   Sachem East        NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   52   20:07.7   107
Lindsey Dodenhoff       9    11-A   Sachem East        Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    16   21:00.00  97
Lindsey Dodenhoff       9    11-A   Sachem East        Division Champ          10/27/2015   36   21:03.54  92
Lindsey Dodenhoff       9    11-A   Sachem East        Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/17/2015   4    19:49.51  91
Lindsey Dodenhoff       9    11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   6    16:55.8   85
Mackenzie Murphy        12   11-A   Sachem East        Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   1    21:48.73  77
Mackenzie Murphy        12   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   4    17:11.4   80
Mackenzie Murphy        12   11-A   Sachem East        McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    84   20:06.9   81
Margaret Atwood         12   11-A   Sachem East        Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   6    22:10.67  69
Margaret Atwood         12   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   6    17:14.5   79
Margaret Atwood         12   11-A   Sachem East        McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    82   20:24.7   75
Melissa Merone          10   11-A   Sachem East        NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   88   22:40.5   71
Melissa Merone          10   11-A   Sachem East        Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    2    20:04.93  114
Melissa Merone          10   11-A   Sachem East        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   6    19:39.92  120
Melissa Merone          10   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   20   15:23.0   121
Melissa Merone          10   11-A   Sachem East        McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    22   18:41.4   109
Melissa Merone          10   11-A   Sachem East        Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    6    15:50.87  111
Melissa Merone          9    11-A   Sachem East        NY Federation           11/19/2016   100  20:48.2   97
Melissa Merone          9    11-A   Sachem East        Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    24   20:45.74  98
Melissa Merone          9    11-A   Sachem East        Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   50   21:22.60  86
Melissa Merone          9    11-A   Sachem East        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   37   19:27.36  99
Melissa Merone          9    11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    54   16:04.0   105
Melissa Merone          9    11-A   Sachem East        Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    20   16:38.8   93
Rachel Ruggiero         12   11-A   Sachem East        NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   46   21:19.0   98
Rachel Ruggiero         12   11-A   Sachem East        Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    14   20:58.93  96
Rachel Ruggiero         12   11-A   Sachem East        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   7    19:51.46  116
Rachel Ruggiero         12   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   49   16:03.7   105
Rachel Ruggiero         12   11-A   Sachem East        McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    25   18:46.6   107
Rachel Ruggiero         11   11-A   Sachem East        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   27   19:22.5   122
Rachel Ruggiero         11   11-A   Sachem East        NY Federation           11/19/2016   37   19:45.0   118
Rachel Ruggiero         11   11-A   Sachem East        NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   25   18:56.0   124
Rachel Ruggiero         11   11-A   Sachem East        Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    4    19:31.60  122
Rachel Ruggiero         11   11-A   Sachem East        Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   59   21:27.37  85
Rachel Ruggiero         11   11-A   Sachem East        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   7    18:22.79  120
Rachel Ruggiero         11   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    23   15:25.3   120
Rachel Ruggiero         11   11-A   Sachem East        Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    4    15:43.5   114
Rachel Ruggiero         10   11-A   Sachem East        NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   38   19:40.8   115
Rachel Ruggiero         10   11-A   Sachem East        NY Federations          11/21/2015   59   19:50.6   113
Rachel Ruggiero         10   11-A   Sachem East        NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   39   19:43.8   115
Rachel Ruggiero         10   11-A   Sachem East        Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    8    20:13.33  113
Rachel Ruggiero         10   11-A   Sachem East        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   12   18:31.24  118
Rachel Ruggiero         10   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/10/2015   51   15:58.0   107
Rachel Ruggiero         10   11-A   Sachem East        Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    17   19:37.12  103
Rachel Ruggiero         10   11-A   Sachem East        Villa Bears invite      9/19/2015    7    16:11.2   101
Rachel Ruggiero         9    11-A   Sachem East        NXN New York Reg        11/29/2014   82   20:40.1   102
Rachel Ruggiero         9    11-A   Sachem East        NY Federation           11/15/2014   137  20:44.2   96
Rachel Ruggiero         9    11-A   Sachem East        NY States-Class A       11/8/2014    65   20:06.2   107
Rachel Ruggiero         9    11-A   Sachem East        Section 11-Class A      10/31/2014   18   20:39.48  103
Rachel Ruggiero         9    11-A   Sachem East        Brown Inv-Champ         10/18/2014   18   19:15.08  107
Rachel Ruggiero         9    11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan-Champ         10/11/2014   42   15:52.5   111
Rachel Ruggiero         9    11-A   Sachem East        Six Flags Wild Saf      9/27/2014    14   20:44.0   87
Rachel Ruggiero         9    11-A   Sachem East        Villa Bears Inv         9/20/2014    23   16:22.9   95
Rachel Weber            10   11-A   Sachem East        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   70   22:15.39  68
Rachel Weber            10   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   2    17:03.9   83
Rachel Weber            10   11-A   Sachem East        McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    79   19:55.6   84
Sabrinna Mena           9    11-A   Sachem East        Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   5    22:10.28  70
Sabrinna Mena           9    11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   7    17:19.9   77
Sabrinna Mena           9    11-A   Sachem East        McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    68   20:15.3   78
Shayna Arrigo           12   11-A   Sachem East        NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   92   22:55.8   65
Shayna Arrigo           12   11-A   Sachem East        Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    47   22:01.88  75
Shayna Arrigo           12   11-A   Sachem East        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   37   21:19.42  87
Shayna Arrigo           12   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   84   16:56.0   86
Shayna Arrigo           12   11-A   Sachem East        McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    49   19:15.6   98
Shayna Arrigo           12   11-A   Sachem East        Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    17   16:45.83  91
Shayna Arrigo           11   11-A   Sachem East        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   138  22:36.4   57
Shayna Arrigo           11   11-A   Sachem East        NY Federation           11/19/2016   241  23:57.1   34
Shayna Arrigo           11   11-A   Sachem East        Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    27   20:54.98  95
Shayna Arrigo           11   11-A   Sachem East        Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   57   21:27.15  85
Shayna Arrigo           11   11-A   Sachem East        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   45   19:40.37  95
Shayna Arrigo           11   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    118  17:16.4   78
Shayna Arrigo           11   11-A   Sachem East        Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    34   17:18.4   79
Shayna Arrigo           10   11-A   Sachem East        NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   70   22:58.1   50
Shayna Arrigo           10   11-A   Sachem East        Division Indiv          10/27/2015   6    22:05.73  71
Shayna Arrigo           10   11-A   Sachem East        Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/17/2015   14   20:35.85  76
Shayna Arrigo           10   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   28   17:45.8   66
Shayna Arrigo           10   11-A   Sachem East        Queensbury InvJV        9/26/2015    22   21:32.67  64
Shayna Arrigo           10   11-A   Sachem East        Villa Bears inv-JV      9/19/2015    3    17:35.4   70
Shayna Arrigo           9    11-A   Sachem East        NXN NY Open Race        11/29/2014   85   23:02.8   56
Shayna Arrigo           9    11-A   Sachem East        NY Federation           11/15/2014   209  22:12.9   67
Shayna Arrigo           9    11-A   Sachem East        Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   63   21:43.63  81
Shayna Arrigo           9    11-A   Sachem East        Brown Invite-JV         10/18/2014   3    20:14.84  87
Shayna Arrigo           9    11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan-JV            10/11/2014   5    17:06.3   84
Allaura Dashnaw         12   11-A   Sachem North       NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   119  23:03.7   49
Allaura Dashnaw         12   11-A   Sachem North       Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    54   22:24.90  68
Allaura Dashnaw         12   11-A   Sachem North       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   60   21:52.96  75
Allaura Dashnaw         12   11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   63   17:06.7   82
Allaura Dashnaw         12   11-A   Sachem North       Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    18   21:07.25  73
Allaura Dashnaw         12   11-A   Sachem North       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    15   22:51.73  64
Allaura Dashnaw         12   11-A   Sachem North       Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    22   21:10.6   69
Allaura Dashnaw         11   11-A   Sachem North       Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    52   21:52.79  75
Allaura Dashnaw         11   11-A   Sachem North       Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   68   20:48.06  71
Allaura Dashnaw         11   11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan Inv-JV A      10/8/2016    6    17:16.6   78
Allaura Dashnaw         11   11-A   Sachem North       Peconic Invite          9/15/2016    22   23:10.36  52
Ashley Graetzer         11   11-A   Sachem North       Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   33   23:08.32  50
Ashley Graetzer         11   11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   26   17:56.6   63
Ashley Graetzer         10   11-A   Sachem North       Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    43   21:23.99  85
Ashley Graetzer         10   11-A   Sachem North       Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   47   21:12.73  90
Ashley Graetzer         10   11-A   Sachem North       Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   48   20:06.15  85
Ashley Graetzer         10   11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan Inv-JV A      10/8/2016    7    17:22.8   76
Gabriella Mott          12   11-A   Sachem North       NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   132  24:05.3   28
Gabriella Mott          12   11-A   Sachem North       Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    78   23:09.43  53
Gabriella Mott          12   11-A   Sachem North       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   68   22:09.46  70
Gabriella Mott          12   11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   53   16:58.3   85
Gabriella Mott          12   11-A   Sachem North       Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    7    20:03.12  94
Gabriella Mott          12   11-A   Sachem North       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    11   22:37.51  68
Gabriella Mott          12   11-A   Sachem North       Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    14   20:51.7   76
Gabriella Mott          11   11-A   Sachem North       Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   147  23:01.78  53
Gabriella Mott          11   11-A   Sachem North       Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   27   19:35.76  95
Gabriella Mott          11   11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    56   17:29.8   73
Gabriella Mott          11   11-A   Sachem North       Peconic Invite          9/15/2016    7    22:11.67  71
Gabriella Mott          10   11-A   Sachem North       Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    41   21:56.84  78
Gabriella Mott          10   11-A   Sachem North       Division Champ          10/27/2015   48   21:21.59  86
Gabriella Mott          10   11-A   Sachem North       Brown Invite-D2         10/17/2015   53   20:08.29  83
Gabriella Mott          10   11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   64   16:55.9   85
Gabriella Mott          10   11-A   Sachem North       Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/26/2015    21   22:07.61  75
Gabriella Mott          10   11-A   Sachem North       Suffern Invite-A        9/19/2015    13   20:22.7   89
Gabriella Mott          9    11-A   Sachem North       Section 11-Class A      10/31/2014   21   20:52.68  98
Gabriella Mott          9    11-A   Sachem North       Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   41   21:14.81  91
Gabriella Mott          9    11-A   Sachem North       Brown Inv-Champ         10/18/2014   26   19:32.25  101
Gabriella Mott          9    11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan-Champ         10/11/2014   69   16:37.2   95
Gabriella Mott          9    11-A   Sachem North       Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/27/2014    8    21:13.52  92
Gabriella Mott          9    11-A   Sachem North       Suffern Invite-VA       9/20/2014    13   19:40.0   96
Gabriella Mott          9    11-A   Sachem North       Peconic Invite          9/11/2014    4    21:01.65  96
Gabriella Mott          8    11-A   Sachem North       Section 11-Class A      11/2/2013    29   21:45.31  81
Gabriella Mott          8    11-A   Sachem North       Sec 11 Div-Champ        10/22/2013   46   22:25.59  69
Gabriella Mott          8    11-A   Sachem North       Brown Inv RI-Champ      10/19/2013   33   19:49.7   95
Gabriella Mott          8    11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/12/2013   111  16:58.3   87
Gabriella Mott          8    11-A   Sachem North       Queensbury Champ        9/21/2013    80   20:45.19  83
Jordyn McDonnell        11   11-A   Sachem North       NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   21   19:28.2   121
Jordyn McDonnell        11   11-A   Sachem North       NY Federation           11/18/2017   24   19:22.7   121
Jordyn McDonnell        11   11-A   Sachem North       NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   34   20:59.0   104
Jordyn McDonnell        11   11-A   Sachem North       Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    4    20:15.68  111
Jordyn McDonnell        11   11-A   Sachem North       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   11   20:02.21  112
Jordyn McDonnell        11   11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   10   15:30.6   118
Jordyn McDonnell        11   11-A   Sachem North       Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    2    19:16.27  110
Jordyn McDonnell        11   11-A   Sachem North       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    4    21:11.27  97
Jordyn McDonnell        11   11-A   Sachem North       Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    5    19:32.1   102
Jordyn McDonnell        10   11-A   Sachem North       Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    31   20:57.21  94
Jordyn McDonnell        10   11-A   Sachem North       Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   35   20:51.85  97
Jordyn McDonnell        10   11-A   Sachem North       Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   29   19:39.11  94
Jordyn McDonnell        10   11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    25   16:43.3   90
Jordyn McDonnell        10   11-A   Sachem North       Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    26   21:47.36  77
Jordyn McDonnell        10   11-A   Sachem North       Peconic Invite          9/15/2016    9    22:28.29  66
Jordyn McDonnell        9    11-A   Sachem North       Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    32   21:35.67  85
Jordyn McDonnell        9    11-A   Sachem North       Division Champ          10/27/2015   45   21:17.96  87
Jordyn McDonnell        9    11-A   Sachem North       Brown Invite-D2         10/17/2015   36   19:40.49  93
Jordyn McDonnell        9    11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   24   16:17.3   99
Molly Ramirez           10   11-A   Sachem North       NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   45   20:17.8   104
Molly Ramirez           10   11-A   Sachem North       Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    10   20:38.68  103
Molly Ramirez           10   11-A   Sachem North       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   18   20:20.20  106
Molly Ramirez           10   11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   11   15:38.2   115
Molly Ramirez           10   11-A   Sachem North       Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    3    19:18.08  109
Molly Ramirez           10   11-A   Sachem North       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    1    20:40.23  108
Molly Ramirez           10   11-A   Sachem North       Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    4    19:30.8   103
Rebecca Block           12   11-A   Sachem North       NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   121  23:12.8   46
Rebecca Block           12   11-A   Sachem North       Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    84   23:17.70  50
Rebecca Block           12   11-A   Sachem North       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   85   22:37.71  60
Rebecca Block           12   11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   75   17:21.8   76
Rebecca Block           12   11-A   Sachem North       Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    15   20:50.60  78
Rebecca Block           12   11-A   Sachem North       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    28   23:57.87  42
Rebecca Block           12   11-A   Sachem North       Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    33   21:51.9   56
Rebecca Block           11   11-A   Sachem North       Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    62   22:12.87  69
Rebecca Block           11   11-A   Sachem North       Brown Inv RI-JV         10/15/2016   12   20:33.89  76
Rebecca Block           11   11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    62   17:37.8   70
Rebecca Block           11   11-A   Sachem North       Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    37   22:30.31  63
Rebecca Block           11   11-A   Sachem North       Peconic Invite          9/15/2016    18   23:00.67  55
Brigid Lipari           12   11-B   Sayville           Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    31   23:12.31  52
Brigid Lipari           12   11-B   Sayville           Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   45   22:45.96  58
Brigid Lipari           11   11-B   Sayville           Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    18   21:33.12  82
Brigid Lipari           11   11-B   Sayville           Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   60   21:30.11  84
Brigid Lipari           11   11-B   Sayville           Manhattan Inv-JV B      10/8/2016    8    17:11.3   80
Brigid Lipari           11   11-B   Sayville           McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    47   21:38.9   70
Jenna Newman            11   11-B   Sayville           NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   46   22:02.1   86
Jenna Newman            11   11-B   Sayville           Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    5    20:34.25  105
Jenna Newman            11   11-B   Sayville           Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   1    20:48.66  97
Jenna Newman            11   11-B   Sayville           Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   22   16:09.8   103
Jenna Newman            11   11-B   Sayville           Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    24   21:32.0   75
Jenna Newman            10   11-B   Sayville           NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   63   20:24.6   95
Jenna Newman            10   11-B   Sayville           Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    7    20:09.61  110
Jenna Newman            10   11-B   Sayville           Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   23   20:35.74  102
Jenna Newman            10   11-B   Sayville           Manhattan Inv-So B      10/8/2016    3    16:27.5   96
Jenna Newman            10   11-B   Sayville           McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    31   20:54.5   85
Lilia Bartolotta        10   11-B   Sayville           Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   55   23:58.41  34
Lilia Bartolotta        10   11-B   Sayville           Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    31   25:30.38  -4
Lilia Bartolotta        9    11-B   Sayville           Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   5    19:27.21  68
Mary Vermilyea          10   11-B   Sayville           Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    20   22:32.82  65
Mary Vermilyea          10   11-B   Sayville           Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   11   21:42.91  79
Mary Vermilyea          10   11-B   Sayville           Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   74   17:20.7   76
Mary Vermilyea          9    11-B   Sayville           Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    20   21:41.88  79
Mary Vermilyea          9    11-B   Sayville           Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   49   21:19.45  88
Mary Vermilyea          9    11-B   Sayville           McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    50   21:49.6   66
Moira Mahoney           12   11-B   Sayville           Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    37   23:38.99  43
Moira Mahoney           12   11-B   Sayville           Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   43   22:43.96  58
Moira Mahoney           12   11-B   Sayville           Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    75   23:15.0   41
Moira Mahoney           11   11-B   Sayville           Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    26   22:10.94  69
Moira Mahoney           11   11-B   Sayville           Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   102  22:24.79  66
Moira Mahoney           11   11-B   Sayville           Manhattan Inv-JV B      10/8/2016    31   18:09.8   58
Moira Mahoney           11   11-B   Sayville           McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    70   22:59.3   43
Moira Mahoney           10   11-B   Sayville           Section 11-Class B      11/6/2015    26   22:35.17  65
Moira Mahoney           10   11-B   Sayville           Division Champ          10/27/2015   66   21:47.98  77
Moira Mahoney           10   11-B   Sayville           Manhattan Inv-SophB     10/10/2015   5    18:05.6   59
Moira Mahoney           10   11-B   Sayville           Crusader Pre-State-V4   9/19/2015    77   26:21.7   -10
Moira Mahoney           9    11-B   Sayville           Section 11-Class B      10/31/2014   29   22:17.23  70
Moira Mahoney           9    11-B   Sayville           Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   97   22:21.22  69
Olivia Werner           10   11-B   Sayville           Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   118  22:36.11  62
Olivia Werner           10   11-B   Sayville           Manhattan Inv-So B      10/8/2016    12   18:07.9   59
Olivia Werner           10   11-B   Sayville           McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    56   22:01.1   63
Caitlin Binder          11   11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   91   24:00.6   23
Caitlin Binder          11   11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/4/2016    8    23:53.47  35
Caitlin Binder          11   11-D   Shelter Island     Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   257  25:38.82  1
Caitlin Binder          11   11-D   Shelter Island     Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   123  22:57.32  28
Caitlin Binder          11   11-D   Shelter Island     Tom Knipfing Inv-2      9/30/2016    26   25:01.61  -5
Caitlin Binder          11   11-D   Shelter Island     Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    83   24:47.48  17
Caitlin Binder          10   11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   48   21:43.1   76
Caitlin Binder          10   11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/6/2015    4    21:49.65  80
Caitlin Binder          10   11-D   Shelter Island     Division Champ          10/27/2015   84   22:02.84  72
Caitlin Binder          10   11-D   Shelter Island     Westhampton Inv         10/8/2015    5    22:56.85  54
Caitlin Binder          10   11-D   Shelter Island     St. Anthony's Invite    10/2/2015    23   23:25.47  53
Caitlin Binder          10   11-D   Shelter Island     Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/26/2015    48   22:54.22  60
Caitlin Binder          10   11-D   Shelter Island     Peconic Invite          9/17/2015    10   23:07.73  59
Caitlin Binder          9    11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    42   21:31.8   78
Caitlin Binder          9    11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      10/31/2014   6    21:58.55  76
Caitlin Binder          9    11-D   Shelter Island     Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   76   21:58.93  76
Caitlin Binder          9    11-D   Shelter Island     Suffolk Officials-B     10/11/2014   6    22:12.69  72
Caitlin Binder          9    11-D   Shelter Island     Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/27/2014    25   22:57.03  58
Emma Gallagher          10   11-D   Shelter Island     Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   47   22:28.1   57
Emma Gallagher          10   11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   61   23:09.1   61
Emma Gallagher          10   11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/3/2017    4    22:49.26  60
Emma Gallagher          10   11-D   Shelter Island     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   61   21:59.75  73
Emma Gallagher          10   11-D   Shelter Island     Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   37   20:38.27  73
Emma Gallagher          10   11-D   Shelter Island     Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    24   22:14.68  60
Emma Gallagher          10   11-D   Shelter Island     Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    64   26:15.55  -4
Emma Gallagher          10   11-D   Shelter Island     Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    20   22:21.71  59
Emma Gallagher          9    11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   85   23:25.8   34
Emma Gallagher          9    11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/4/2016    4    22:35.62  61
Emma Gallagher          9    11-D   Shelter Island     Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   69   21:12.44  63
Emma Gallagher          9    11-D   Shelter Island     Tom Knipfing Inv-2      9/30/2016    9    21:51.13  59
Emma Gallagher          8    11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   66   22:29.6   60
Emma Gallagher          8    11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/6/2015    5    22:37.15  65
Emma Gallagher          8    11-D   Shelter Island     Division Champ          10/27/2015   120  22:34.59  61
Emma Gallagher          8    11-D   Shelter Island     St. Anthony's Invite    10/2/2015    12   21:52.41  84
Emma Gallagher          8    11-D   Shelter Island     Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/26/2015    22   22:02.79  77
Emma Gallagher          8    11-D   Shelter Island     Peconic Invite          9/17/2015    4    21:55.59  83
Emma Gallagher          7    11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    62   22:28.1   60
Emma Gallagher          7    11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      10/31/2014   4    21:36.97  84
Emma Gallagher          7    11-D   Shelter Island     Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   64   21:44.30  81
Emma Gallagher          7    11-D   Shelter Island     Suffolk Officials-B     10/11/2014   7    22:13.12  72
Emma Gallagher          7    11-D   Shelter Island     Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/27/2014    19   22:28.27  68
Emma Martinez Majdisova 8    11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/3/2017    15   29:08.85  -67
Emma Martinez Majdisova 8    11-D   Shelter Island     Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   155  36:10.80  -238
Emma Martinez Majdisova 8    11-D   Shelter Island     Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    130  37:27.93  -243
Emma Martinez Majdisova 7    11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   88   23:33.9   32
Emma Martinez Majdisova 7    11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/4/2016    9    23:58.77  33
Francesca Frasco        12   11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   82   25:44.2   9
Francesca Frasco        12   11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/3/2017    8    24:36.65  24
Francesca Frasco        12   11-D   Shelter Island     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   115  25:47.45  -3
Francesca Frasco        12   11-D   Shelter Island     Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   105  23:24.06  18
Francesca Frasco        12   11-D   Shelter Island     Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    53   24:33.71  14
Francesca Frasco        12   11-D   Shelter Island     Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    80   27:42.91  -33
Francesca Frasco        12   11-D   Shelter Island     Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    59   26:34.88  -26
Francesca Frasco        11   11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   112  26:25.4   -25
Francesca Frasco        11   11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/4/2016    16   26:47.96  -23
Francesca Frasco        11   11-D   Shelter Island     Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   256  25:38.61  1
Francesca Frasco        11   11-D   Shelter Island     Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   135  23:51.95  10
Francesca Frasco        11   11-D   Shelter Island     Tom Knipfing Inv-2      9/30/2016    44   27:10.15  -47
Francesca Frasco        11   11-D   Shelter Island     Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    97   25:47.38  -3
Francesca Frasco        10   11-D   Shelter Island     Footlocker NE-So        11/28/2015   48   24:04.1   25
Francesca Frasco        10   11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   82   23:39.3   37
Francesca Frasco        10   11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/6/2015    8    24:00.41  37
Francesca Frasco        10   11-D   Shelter Island     Division Champ          10/27/2015   212  24:05.80  31
Francesca Frasco        10   11-D   Shelter Island     Westhampton Inv         10/8/2015    13   24:01.53  32
Francesca Frasco        10   11-D   Shelter Island     St. Anthony's Invite    10/2/2015    48   24:57.53  22
Francesca Frasco        10   11-D   Shelter Island     Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/26/2015    76   24:07.14  36
Francesca Frasco        10   11-D   Shelter Island     Peconic Invite          9/17/2015    34   24:59.37  22
Francesca Frasco        9    11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    98   24:25.4   21
Isabella Sherman        12   11-D   Shelter Island     Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   99   27:00.5   -34
Isabella Sherman        12   11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   101  29:05.0   -58
Isabella Sherman        12   11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/3/2017    9    26:56.34  -23
Lauren Gurney           10   11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   104  30:24.0   -84
Lauren Gurney           10   11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/3/2017    16   29:16.47  -69
Lauren Gurney           10   11-D   Shelter Island     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   117  28:46.00  -62
Lauren Gurney           10   11-D   Shelter Island     Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    90   27:24.03  -43
Lauren Gurney           9    11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   111  26:13.4   -21
Lauren Gurney           9    11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/4/2016    14   26:43.85  -22
Lily Garrison           10   11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   74   22:44.3   48
Lily Garrison           10   11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/4/2016    5    23:08.20  50
Lily Garrison           10   11-D   Shelter Island     Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   117  22:35.82  62
Lily Garrison           10   11-D   Shelter Island     Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   70   21:13.73  62
Lily Garrison           10   11-D   Shelter Island     Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    68   24:02.43  32
Lily Garrison           9    11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   98   25:11.6   6
Lily Garrison           9    11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/6/2015    11   24:53.66  19
Lindsey Gallagher       12   11-D   Shelter Island     Foot Locker NE Chm      11/25/2017   63   20:20.9   99
Lindsey Gallagher       12   11-D   Shelter Island     NY Federation           11/18/2017   119  20:45.0   94
Lindsey Gallagher       12   11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   17   21:13.4   100
Lindsey Gallagher       12   11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/3/2017    1    20:56.70  97
Lindsey Gallagher       12   11-D   Shelter Island     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   13   20:09.81  110
Lindsey Gallagher       12   11-D   Shelter Island     Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   4    19:04.54  104
Lindsey Gallagher       12   11-D   Shelter Island     Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    3    19:57.35  106
Lindsey Gallagher       12   11-D   Shelter Island     Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    3    19:51.64  109
Lindsey Gallagher       11   11-D   Shelter Island     Footlocker NE-Seed      11/26/2016   73   20:43.6   91
Lindsey Gallagher       11   11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   35   20:30.6   93
Lindsey Gallagher       11   11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/4/2016    1    21:09.50  90
Lindsey Gallagher       11   11-D   Shelter Island     Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   54   21:24.71  86
Lindsey Gallagher       11   11-D   Shelter Island     Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   6    19:01.13  107
Lindsey Gallagher       11   11-D   Shelter Island     Tom Knipfing Inv-2      9/30/2016    2    19:09.34  113
Lindsey Gallagher       11   11-D   Shelter Island     Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    14   21:01.19  93
Lindsey Gallagher       10   11-D   Shelter Island     Footlocker NE-Sd        11/28/2015   94   21:33.2   75
Lindsey Gallagher       10   11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   34   21:10.4   87
Lindsey Gallagher       10   11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/6/2015    1    21:07.12  95
Lindsey Gallagher       10   11-D   Shelter Island     Division Champ          10/27/2015   22   20:40.42  100
Lindsey Gallagher       10   11-D   Shelter Island     Westhampton Inv         10/8/2015    1    20:39.31  100
Lindsey Gallagher       10   11-D   Shelter Island     Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/26/2015    10   20:58.66  98
Lindsey Gallagher       10   11-D   Shelter Island     Peconic Invite          9/17/2015    2    21:19.84  95
Lindsey Gallagher       9    11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    28   20:57.1   90
Lindsey Gallagher       9    11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      10/31/2014   1    21:05.73  94
Lindsey Gallagher       9    11-D   Shelter Island     Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   51   21:27.72  87
Lindsey Gallagher       9    11-D   Shelter Island     Suffolk Officials-B     10/11/2014   3    21:42.27  82
Lindsey Gallagher       9    11-D   Shelter Island     Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/27/2014    6    21:24.42  89
Alexandra Smith         11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   41   21:54.4   89
Alexandra Smith         11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    7    20:47.88  100
Alexandra Smith         11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   14   20:10.21  110
Alexandra Smith         11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   10   16:07.4   104
Alexandra Smith         11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    11   20:38.50  100
Alexandra Smith         11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    3    19:58.64  100
Alexandra Smith         11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    5    19:55.7   94
Alexandra Smith         11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     5    20:55.05  100
Alexandra Smith         10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   82   20:56.8   84
Alexandra Smith         10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    17   21:32.88  82
Alexandra Smith         10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   67   21:39.20  81
Alexandra Smith         10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Brown Inv RI-Champ      10/15/2016   41   20:05.84  85
Alexandra Smith         10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    32   16:42.9   91
Alexandra Smith         10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    16   21:23.40  89
Alexandra Smith         10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    21   21:24.26  85
Alexandra Smith         10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    19   20:39.2   79
Alexandra Smith         10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    5    22:29.88  73
Alexandra Smith         9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  NY Federations          11/21/2015   157  21:16.1   85
Alexandra Smith         9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   76   21:15.7   85
Alexandra Smith         9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Section 11-Class B      11/6/2015    15   21:45.42  82
Alexandra Smith         9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Division Champ          10/27/2015   28   20:52.77  95
Alexandra Smith         9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Brown Invite-JV         10/17/2015   1    19:35.78  94
Alexandra Smith         9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   51   16:44.0   89
Alexandra Smith         9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/26/2015    11   21:04.30  97
Alexandra Smith         9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Briarwood Invite        9/19/2015    30   22:18.0   67
Alexandra Smith         8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    84   21:09.3   86
Alexandra Smith         8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Section 11-Class B      10/31/2014   24   21:39.63  83
Alexandra Smith         8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   87   22:08.97  73
Alexandra Smith         8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Brown Inv-Var 1         10/18/2014   20   20:14.44  87
Alexandra Smith         8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Manhattan-Var B         10/11/2014   58   16:58.3   87
Alexandra Smith         8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/27/2014    30   22:39.26  64
Alexandra Smith         8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffern Invite-VB       9/20/2014    23   20:46.1   74
Caleigh Capek           12   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    44   24:18.43  30
Caleigh Capek           12   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   108  24:03.79  32
Caleigh Capek           12   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffern Invite-JV       9/16/2017    26   23:42.8   19
Caleigh Capek           11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Brown Inv RI-JV         10/15/2016   3    20:16.33  82
Caleigh Capek           11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Manhattan Inv-JV D      10/8/2016    9    17:22.7   76
Caleigh Capek           11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    51   22:59.28  57
Caleigh Capek           11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffolk Coaches-JV      9/24/2016    3    22:36.75  61
Caleigh Capek           11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffern Inv-JV          9/17/2016    7    21:33.8   61
Caleigh Capek           11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/10/2016    19   25:15.16  18
Caleigh Capek           10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Footlocker NE-So        11/28/2015   20   21:39.6   73
Caleigh Capek           10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Division Indiv          10/27/2015   4    21:57.47  74
Caleigh Capek           10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Brown Invite-JV         10/17/2015   3    20:18.16  80
Caleigh Capek           10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   12   17:20.2   76
Danielle Ohrtman        11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    43   24:08.34  33
Danielle Ohrtman        11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   90   22:48.96  57
Danielle Ohrtman        11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   52   17:40.0   69
Danielle Ohrtman        11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    98   23:32.59  42
Danielle Ohrtman        11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    99   23:26.85  31
Danielle Ohrtman        11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    83   23:30.7   23
Danielle Ohrtman        11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     32   23:50.70  41
Danielle Ohrtman        10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Brown Inv RI-JV         10/15/2016   5    20:46.34  72
Danielle Ohrtman        10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Tom Knipfing Inv-2      9/30/2016    7    21:32.74  65
Danielle Ohrtman        10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffolk Coaches-JV      9/24/2016    5    22:53.52  55
Danielle Ohrtman        10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffern Inv-JV          9/17/2016    8    21:48.9   56
Danielle Ohrtman        10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    37   26:08.77  0
Danielle Ohrtman        9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Division Indiv          10/27/2015   17   22:43.94  58
Danielle Ohrtman        9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Brown Invite-JV         10/17/2015   5    20:43.01  72
Emily Cook              8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   25   20:53.71  95
Emily Cook              8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   32   16:50.1   88
Emily Cook              8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    40   21:59.51  73
Francesca Lilly         10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   110  21:28.7   79
Francesca Lilly         10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   68   20:39.1   90
Francesca Lilly         10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    14   21:22.30  86
Francesca Lilly         10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   94   22:14.83  69
Francesca Lilly         10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    70   17:36.5   70
Francesca Lilly         10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    16   21:08.62  90
Francesca Lilly         10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    15   20:24.6   84
Francesca Lilly         10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    11   23:39.01  50
Francesca Lilly         9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  NY Federations          11/21/2015   128  20:43.5   96
Francesca Lilly         9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   54   20:32.8   99
Francesca Lilly         9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Section 11-Class B      11/6/2015    10   20:41.91  103
Francesca Lilly         9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Division Champ          10/27/2015   20   20:36.75  101
Francesca Lilly         9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   13   19:09.55  103
Francesca Lilly         9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   29   16:15.1   100
Francesca Lilly         9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/26/2015    16   21:42.98  84
Francesca Lilly         9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Briarwood Invite        9/19/2015    13   21:12.0   89
Francesca Lilly         8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Footlocker-NE-Fr        11/29/2014   11   20:45.6   90
Francesca Lilly         8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    61   20:21.6   102
Francesca Lilly         8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Section 11-Class B      10/31/2014   6    20:14.21  111
Francesca Lilly         8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   19   20:33.62  105
Francesca Lilly         8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/27/2014    23   22:07.69  74
Francesca Lilly         8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffern Invite-VB       9/20/2014    11   19:50.1   92
Isadora Petretti        10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    32   23:16.59  50
Isadora Petretti        10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   92   22:52.12  56
Isadora Petretti        10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   66   18:07.7   59
Isadora Petretti        10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    118  23:57.02  34
Isadora Petretti        10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    98   23:26.57  31
Isadora Petretti        10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    50   22:22.5   46
Isadora Petretti        10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     26   24:03.08  37
Isadora Petretti        9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   123  21:50.0   72
Isadora Petretti        9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Brown Inv RI-JV         10/15/2016   1    19:55.65  88
Katherine Lee           12   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Foot Locker Finals      12/9/2017    4    17:38.3   153
Katherine Lee           12   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Foot Locker NE Chm      11/25/2017   2    17:50.0   149
Katherine Lee           12   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   1    20:07.9   124
Katherine Lee           12   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    1    18:42.20  142
Katherine Lee           12   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   1    18:24.45  145
Katherine Lee           12   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   1    14:25.0   143
Katherine Lee           12   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    2    18:18.44  134
Katherine Lee           12   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    1    19:14.78  133
Katherine Lee           11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  NXN Nationals           12/3/2016    10   17:57.1   149
Katherine Lee           11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   1    17:44.8   154
Katherine Lee           11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   1    17:53.7   145
Katherine Lee           11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    1    18:10.37  150
Katherine Lee           11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   1    18:17.36  148
Katherine Lee           11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Brown Inv RI-Champ      10/15/2016   1    16:45.45  152
Katherine Lee           11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    1    14:19.9   144
Katherine Lee           11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    1    18:45.83  142
Katherine Lee           11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    1    18:30.85  143
Katherine Lee           11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    1    17:39.1   139
Katherine Lee           11   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/10/2016    1    19:11.05  139
Katherine Lee           10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  NY Federations          11/21/2015   15   18:50.0   133
Katherine Lee           10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   3    18:54.7   132
Katherine Lee           10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Section 11-Class B      11/6/2015    1    19:18.81  131
Katherine Lee           10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Division Champ          10/27/2015   1    19:00.74  133
Katherine Lee           10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   3    17:58.09  127
Katherine Lee           10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   5    15:17.6   122
Katherine Lee           10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Briarwood Invite        9/19/2015    3    19:52.0   116
Katherine Lee           10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Jim Smith Invite-So     9/12/2015    1    20:30.33  116
Katherine Lee           9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Footlocker NE Chm       11/29/2014   20   18:48.5   130
Katherine Lee           9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  NY Federation           11/15/2014   5    18:31.6   140
Katherine Lee           9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    1    18:45.0   134
Katherine Lee           9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Section 11-Class B      10/31/2014   1    19:15.38  131
Katherine Lee           9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   1    19:02.17  135
Katherine Lee           9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Brown Inv-Var 1         10/18/2014   1    17:53.09  134
Katherine Lee           9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Manhattan-Var B         10/11/2014   3    15:08.1   128
Katherine Lee           9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/27/2014    1    19:37.11  125
Katherine Lee           9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffern Invite-VB       9/20/2014    1    18:17.5   123
Katherine Lee           8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Footlocker NE-SoFr      11/30/2013   14   20:32.9   95
Katherine Lee           8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  NY Federation           11/16/2013   85   20:23.5   104
Katherine Lee           8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  NY States-Class B       11/9/2013    13   18:32.7   124
Katherine Lee           8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Section 11-Class B      11/2/2013    2    20:07.37  114
Katherine Lee           8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Sec 11 Div-Champ        10/22/2013   7    20:21.48  111
Katherine Lee           8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Brown Inv RI-Var1       10/19/2013   1    18:37.2   120
Katherine Lee           8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Manhattan Inv-VarF      10/12/2013   6    15:46.4   113
Katherine Lee           8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Tom Knipfing Inv-B      10/4/2013    2    19:55.04  111
Katherine Lee           8    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/28/2013    8    21:42.85  80
Nicole Garcia           10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    11   21:31.57  85
Nicole Garcia           10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   34   21:14.93  88
Nicole Garcia           10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    38   21:55.50  75
Nicole Garcia           10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    50   22:04.19  59
Nicole Garcia           10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    34   21:39.0   60
Nicole Garcia           9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Brown Inv RI-JV         10/15/2016   2    19:56.19  88
Nicole Garcia           9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Manhattan Inv-JV D      10/8/2016    2    16:58.3   85
Nicole Garcia           9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Tom Knipfing Inv-2      9/30/2016    6    21:31.16  66
Nicole Garcia           9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffolk Coaches-JV      9/24/2016    2    22:27.61  64
Catherine Farrell       11   11-A   Smithtown          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    9    20:30.78  106
Catherine Farrell       11   11-A   Smithtown          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   9    19:53.70  115
Catherine Farrell       11   11-A   Smithtown          Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   4    15:11.3   125
Catherine Farrell       11   11-A   Smithtown          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    2    19:51.75  116
Catherine Farrell       11   11-A   Smithtown          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    4    19:57.9   112
Catherine Farrell       11   11-A   Smithtown          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    4    20:22.72  110
Catherine Farrell       11   11-A   Smithtown          Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     2    20:35.72  106
Catherine Farrell       10   11-A   Smithtown          Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    8    19:43.61  118
Catherine Farrell       10   11-A   Smithtown          Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    15   15:49.8   111
Catherine Farrell       10   11-A   Smithtown          McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    6    19:10.9   119
Catherine Farrell       10   11-A   Smithtown          Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    4    20:42.50  101
Catherine Farrell       10   11-A   Smithtown          Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    2    21:38.91  90
Catherine Farrell       9    11-A   Smithtown          NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   59   20:13.3   106
Catherine Farrell       9    11-A   Smithtown          Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    7    20:09.99  114
Catherine Farrell       9    11-A   Smithtown          Division Champ          10/27/2015   13   20:16.24  108
Catherine Farrell       9    11-A   Smithtown          Brown Invite-D2         10/17/2015   11   18:48.49  110
Catherine Farrell       9    11-A   Smithtown          Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/26/2015    4    20:27.28  109
Emily Ginty             10   11-A   Smithtown          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    6    20:18.42  110
Emily Ginty             10   11-A   Smithtown          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   16   20:14.94  108
Emily Ginty             10   11-A   Smithtown          Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   15   15:48.8   111
Emily Ginty             10   11-A   Smithtown          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    12   20:41.94  99
Emily Ginty             10   11-A   Smithtown          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    20   21:11.8   87
Emily Ginty             10   11-A   Smithtown          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    7    21:04.30  97
Emily Ginty             10   11-A   Smithtown          Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     7    21:24.35  90
Emily Ginty             9    11-A   Smithtown          Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    23   20:44.74  98
Emily Ginty             9    11-A   Smithtown          Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   36   20:52.59  96
Emily Ginty             9    11-A   Smithtown          McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    19   20:13.0   99
Emily Hennessy          12   11-A   Smithtown          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    77   23:08.90  53
Emily Hennessy          12   11-A   Smithtown          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   78   22:21.71  66
Emily Hennessy          12   11-A   Smithtown          Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   69   17:13.4   79
Emily Hennessy          12   11-A   Smithtown          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    65   22:49.03  57
Emily Hennessy          12   11-A   Smithtown          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    48   22:26.8   62
Emily Hennessy          11   11-A   Smithtown          Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   164  23:29.48  44
Emily Hennessy          11   11-A   Smithtown          McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    40   21:29.8   73
Emily Hennessy          11   11-A   Smithtown          Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    19   22:10.95  71
Emily Hennessy          11   11-A   Smithtown          Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/10/2016    10   23:32.65  52
Emily Hennessy          10   11-A   Smithtown          Division Champ          10/27/2015   75   21:54.35  75
Emily Hennessy          10   11-A   Smithtown          Brown Invite-D2         10/17/2015   67   20:27.97  77
Emily Hennessy          10   11-A   Smithtown          Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/10/2015   98   17:17.2   77
Emily Owenburg          11   11-A   Smithtown          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   97   23:15.96  48
Emily Owenburg          11   11-A   Smithtown          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    112  23:46.84  37
Emily Owenburg          11   11-A   Smithtown          Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    43   24:35.5   19
Emily Owenburg          11   11-A   Smithtown          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    37   23:50.63  41
Emily Owenburg          11   11-A   Smithtown          Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     35   24:06.41  36
Emily Owenburg          10   11-A   Smithtown          Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    75   22:36.88  61
Emily Owenburg          10   11-A   Smithtown          Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   111  22:31.32  64
Emily Owenburg          10   11-A   Smithtown          Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    71   17:37.5   70
Gabrielle Schneider     11   11-A   Smithtown          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   23   20:33.3   113
Gabrielle Schneider     11   11-A   Smithtown          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    7    20:22.93  108
Gabrielle Schneider     11   11-A   Smithtown          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   5    19:36.45  121
Gabrielle Schneider     11   11-A   Smithtown          Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   14   15:48.2   111
Gabrielle Schneider     11   11-A   Smithtown          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    6    20:27.16  104
Gabrielle Schneider     11   11-A   Smithtown          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    19   21:11.2   87
Gabrielle Schneider     11   11-A   Smithtown          Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     1    20:33.24  107
Gabrielle Schneider     10   11-A   Smithtown          Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    6    19:42.48  119
Gabrielle Schneider     10   11-A   Smithtown          Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    9    15:33.8   117
Gabrielle Schneider     10   11-A   Smithtown          McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    3    18:57.8   124
Gabrielle Schneider     10   11-A   Smithtown          Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    3    20:08.29  112
Gabrielle Schneider     10   11-A   Smithtown          Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    1    21:06.02  101
Gabrielle Schneider     9    11-A   Smithtown          NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   79   20:35.6   98
Gabrielle Schneider     9    11-A   Smithtown          Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    4    19:58.58  117
Gabrielle Schneider     9    11-A   Smithtown          Division Champ          10/27/2015   2    19:27.58  124
Gabrielle Schneider     9    11-A   Smithtown          Brown Invite-D2         10/17/2015   4    18:11.37  122
Gabrielle Schneider     9    11-A   Smithtown          Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/26/2015    1    20:03.81  117
Kate Manalastas         10   11-A   Smithtown          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    22   21:26.33  87
Kate Manalastas         10   11-A   Smithtown          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   47   21:30.91  83
Kate Manalastas         10   11-A   Smithtown          Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   34   16:34.3   94
Kate Manalastas         10   11-A   Smithtown          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    47   22:26.2   62
Kate Manalastas         10   11-A   Smithtown          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    18   22:25.16  70
Kate Manalastas         10   11-A   Smithtown          Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     12   22:44.68  63
Zoe Koenig              11   11-A   Smithtown          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    64   24:08.5   28
Zoe Koenig              11   11-A   Smithtown          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    31   23:20.74  51
Zoe Koenig              11   11-A   Smithtown          Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     27   23:33.79  47
Zoe Koenig              10   11-A   Smithtown          Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    45   21:24.93  85
Zoe Koenig              10   11-A   Smithtown          Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   77   21:53.15  76
Michelle Gagliardo      11   11-B   Southampton        Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    29   23:01.53  55
Michelle Gagliardo      11   11-B   Southampton        Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   13   21:49.46  77
Michelle Gagliardo      11   11-B   Southampton        Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   32   20:22.65  78
Michelle Gagliardo      11   11-B   Southampton        St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    94   23:28.76  43
Michelle Gagliardo      11   11-B   Southampton        Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    19   22:57.90  62
Michelle Gagliardo      11   11-B   Southampton        Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     15   22:43.49  64
Michelle Gagliardo      10   11-B   Southampton        Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    31   22:18.70  67
Michelle Gagliardo      10   11-B   Southampton        Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   79   21:54.28  76
Michelle Gagliardo      10   11-B   Southampton        Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   73   21:16.06  62
Michelle Gagliardo      10   11-B   Southampton        Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    32   22:54.88  58
Michelle Gagliardo      10   11-B   Southampton        Suffolk Coaches-So      9/24/2016    3    23:00.64  53
Michelle Gagliardo      10   11-B   Southampton        Peconic Invite          9/15/2016    15   22:51.80  58
Michelle Gagliardo      10   11-B   Southampton        Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    17   24:17.41  37
Michelle Gagliardo      9    11-C   Southampton        NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   74   22:09.1   67
Michelle Gagliardo      9    11-C   Southampton        Section 11-Class C      11/6/2015    7    22:13.65  72
Michelle Gagliardo      9    11-C   Southampton        Division Champ          10/27/2015   72   21:52.42  76
Michelle Gagliardo      9    11-C   Southampton        Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   58   20:37.38  74
Michelle Gagliardo      9    11-C   Southampton        Westhampton Inv         10/8/2015    3    22:34.36  62
Michelle Gagliardo      9    11-C   Southampton        Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/26/2015    55   23:09.35  55
Michelle Gagliardo      9    11-C   Southampton        Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/19/2015    15   23:11.95  59
Michelle Gagliardo      9    11-C   Southampton        Peconic Invite          9/17/2015    16   23:49.50  46
Olivia Lynch            10   11-D   Southold           NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   53   22:54.1   66
Olivia Lynch            10   11-D   Southold           Section 11-Class D      11/3/2017    2    22:04.48  75
Anna Brummeler          11   11-D   Stony Brook        Tom Knipfing Inv-2      9/30/2016    20   23:18.05  30
Anna Brummeler          10   11-D   Stony Brook        Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/26/2015    83   24:22.75  30
Anna Brummeler          9    11-D   Stony Brook        Section 11-Class D      10/31/2014   17   26:03.64  -5
Anna Brummeler          9    11-D   Stony Brook        Tom Knipfing Inv        10/23/2014   12   23:32.08  37
Anna Brummeler          9    11-D   Stony Brook        Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   212  24:48.98  20
Anna Brummeler          9    11-D   Stony Brook        Westhampton Inv         10/9/2014    19   24:03.07  28
Anna Brummeler          9    11-D   Stony Brook        Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/27/2014    58   25:39.55  4
Anna Brummeler          9    11-D   Stony Brook        Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/20/2014    57   26:03.31  -6
Anna Brummeler          8    11-D   Stony Brook        NY States-Class D       11/9/2013    86   22:49.3   39
Anna Brummeler          8    11-D   Stony Brook        Section 11-Class D      11/2/2013    7    24:14.36  31
Anna Brummeler          8    11-D   Stony Brook        Sec 11 Div-Champ        10/22/2013   123  25:54.11  0
Anna Brummeler          8    11-D   Stony Brook        Westhampton Inv         10/10/2013   40   23:44.91  30
Anna Brummeler          8    11-D   Stony Brook        Tom Knipfing Inv-B      10/4/2013    36   25:18.35  3
Danielle Sivertsen      11   11-D   Stony Brook        Section 11-Class D      11/4/2016    11   25:32.26  2
Danielle Sivertsen      11   11-D   Stony Brook        Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   321  28:56.52  -65
Danielle Sivertsen      10   11-D   Stony Brook        Section 11-Class D      11/6/2015    13   26:09.41  -6
Danielle Sivertsen      10   11-D   Stony Brook        Division Champ          10/27/2015   285  26:51.99  -24
Danielle Sivertsen      10   11-D   Stony Brook        Tom Knipfing Inv-B      10/8/2015    9    23:57.83  25
Danielle Sivertsen      10   11-D   Stony Brook        Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/26/2015    137  28:33.27  -53
Danielle Sivertsen      9    11-D   Stony Brook        Section 11-Class D      10/31/2014   15   25:16.81  10
Danielle Sivertsen      9    11-D   Stony Brook        Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/20/2014    65   26:36.53  -17
Lely Garner             11   11-D   Stony Brook        Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    60   25:09.36  2
Miranda Harrigan        12   11-D   Stony Brook        Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   21   22:15.14  68
Miranda Harrigan        12   11-D   Stony Brook        Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    14   21:22.26  78
Miranda Harrigan        12   11-D   Stony Brook        Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    12   22:26.44  72
Miranda Harrigan        11   11-D   Stony Brook        Footlocker NE-JrSr      11/26/2016   27   21:31.2   76
Miranda Harrigan        11   11-D   Stony Brook        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   38   20:36.5   91
Miranda Harrigan        11   11-D   Stony Brook        Section 11-Class D      11/4/2016    2    21:21.60  86
Miranda Harrigan        11   11-D   Stony Brook        Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   56   21:26.76  85
Miranda Harrigan        11   11-D   Stony Brook        Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   9    19:22.13  100
Miranda Harrigan        11   11-D   Stony Brook        Tom Knipfing Inv-2      9/30/2016    4    20:22.87  88
Miranda Harrigan        11   11-D   Stony Brook        Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    14   21:26.56  84
Miranda Harrigan        10   11-D   Stony Brook        Footlocker NE-So        11/28/2015   9    21:00.6   86
Miranda Harrigan        10   11-D   Stony Brook        NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   35   21:10.7   86
Miranda Harrigan        10   11-D   Stony Brook        Section 11-Class D      11/6/2015    2    21:08.33  94
Miranda Harrigan        10   11-D   Stony Brook        Division Champ          10/27/2015   70   21:51.35  76
Miranda Harrigan        10   11-D   Stony Brook        Tom Knipfing Inv-B      10/8/2015    2    20:36.73  92
Miranda Harrigan        10   11-D   Stony Brook        Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/26/2015    36   22:38.78  65
Miranda Harrigan        9    11-D   Stony Brook        NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    41   21:31.3   79
Miranda Harrigan        9    11-D   Stony Brook        Section 11-Class D      10/31/2014   3    21:19.55  89
Miranda Harrigan        9    11-D   Stony Brook        Tom Knipfing Inv        10/23/2014   5    21:08.59  85
Miranda Harrigan        9    11-D   Stony Brook        Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   67   21:51.22  79
Miranda Harrigan        9    11-D   Stony Brook        Westhampton Inv         10/9/2014    11   22:07.35  67
Miranda Harrigan        9    11-D   Stony Brook        Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/27/2014    15   22:20.56  70
Miranda Harrigan        9    11-D   Stony Brook        Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/20/2014    23   23:04.41  54
Miranda Harrigan        8    11-D   Stony Brook        NY States-Class D       11/9/2013    51   21:02.1   74
Miranda Harrigan        8    11-D   Stony Brook        Section 11-Class D      11/2/2013    4    23:49.74  39
Miranda Harrigan        8    11-D   Stony Brook        Sec 11 Div-Champ        10/22/2013   118  25:32.96  7
Miranda Harrigan        8    11-D   Stony Brook        Westhampton Inv         10/10/2013   31   23:17.96  39
Miranda Harrigan        8    11-D   Stony Brook        Tom Knipfing Inv-B      10/4/2013    18   23:55.51  30
Sarah Wong              9    11-D   Stony Brook        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   83   25:52.0   7
Sarah Wong              9    11-D   Stony Brook        Section 11-Class D      11/3/2017    5    23:45.54  41
Sarah Wong              9    11-D   Stony Brook        Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   73   23:46.45  38
Sarah Wong              9    11-D   Stony Brook        Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    41   23:53.29  27
Vivian Mimura           9    11-D   Stony Brook        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   85   25:56.8   5
Vivian Mimura           9    11-D   Stony Brook        Section 11-Class D      11/3/2017    7    24:06.44  34
Vivian Mimura           9    11-D   Stony Brook        Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   77   23:53.57  35
Vivian Mimura           9    11-D   Stony Brook        Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    42   23:53.73  27
Grace Weigele           8    11-A   Walt Whitman       Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   92   22:14.17  69
Grace Weigele           8    11-A   Walt Whitman       Westhampton Inv         10/6/2016    4    22:28.84  63
Grace Weigele           8    11-A   Walt Whitman       Peconic Invite          9/15/2016    12   22:45.17  60
Allyson Gaedje          12   11-A   Ward Melville      Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    51   22:18.15  70
Allyson Gaedje          12   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   33   21:12.69  89
Allyson Gaedje          12   11-A   Ward Melville      Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   16   21:56.3   71
Allyson Gaedje          12   11-A   Ward Melville      Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   48   17:22.8   76
Allyson Gaedje          12   11-A   Ward Melville      Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    12   20:27.58  91
Allyson Gaedje          12   11-A   Ward Melville      Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    33   17:16.86  79
Allyson Gaedje          11   11-A   Ward Melville      NY Federation           11/19/2016   161  21:47.4   77
Allyson Gaedje          11   11-A   Ward Melville      NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   71   19:59.4   103
Allyson Gaedje          11   11-A   Ward Melville      Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    18   20:35.62  101
Allyson Gaedje          11   11-A   Ward Melville      Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   40   21:03.95  93
Allyson Gaedje          11   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   19   21:14.00  85
Allyson Gaedje          11   11-A   Ward Melville      Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    72   16:18.2   100
Allyson Gaedje          11   11-A   Ward Melville      Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    23   19:39.50  103
Allyson Gaedje          11   11-A   Ward Melville      Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    12   21:25.73  86
Allyson Gaedje          10   11-A   Ward Melville      Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    33   21:39.55  84
Allyson Gaedje          10   11-A   Ward Melville      Division Champ          10/27/2015   37   21:04.55  91
Allyson Gaedje          10   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   14   20:36.8   100
Allyson Gaedje          10   11-A   Ward Melville      Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/10/2015   33   16:17.6   99
Allyson Gaedje          10   11-A   Ward Melville      Xavier Invite           9/26/2015    14   16:44.81  91
Allyson Gaedje          10   11-A   Ward Melville      Crusader Pre-State-V4   9/19/2015    28   22:46.9   61
Allyson Gaedje          9    11-A   Ward Melville      Sec 11-Div JV           10/21/2014   4    21:53.06  78
Allyson Gaedje          9    11-A   Ward Melville      Sec One Coaches-V3      10/18/2014   34   21:57.20  73
Allyson Gaedje          9    11-A   Ward Melville      Manhattan-JV            10/11/2014   17   17:33.6   74
Briana Grant            9    11-A   Ward Melville      Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    45   21:58.93  76
Elizabeth Radke         10   11-A   Ward Melville      Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    34   21:40.97  82
Elizabeth Radke         10   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   52   21:35.61  81
Elizabeth Radke         10   11-A   Ward Melville      Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   37   23:06.9   48
Elizabeth Radke         10   11-A   Ward Melville      Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   33   16:55.7   86
Elizabeth Radke         10   11-A   Ward Melville      Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    60   21:30.63  70
Elizabeth Radke         10   11-A   Ward Melville      Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    32   17:13.01  81
Elizabeth Radke         9    11-A   Ward Melville      NY Federation           11/19/2016   119  21:00.6   93
Elizabeth Radke         9    11-A   Ward Melville      NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   54   19:31.8   112
Elizabeth Radke         9    11-A   Ward Melville      Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    15   20:29.49  103
Elizabeth Radke         9    11-A   Ward Melville      Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   17   20:24.11  106
Elizabeth Radke         9    11-A   Ward Melville      Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   23   21:34.20  79
Elizabeth Radke         9    11-A   Ward Melville      Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    77   16:21.9   99
Elizabeth Radke         9    11-A   Ward Melville      Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    29   19:56.16  97
Elizabeth Radke         9    11-A   Ward Melville      Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    10   21:16.73  89
Elizabeth Radke         8    11-A   Ward Melville      Division Champ          10/27/2015   74   21:53.94  75
Elizabeth Radke         8    11-A   Ward Melville      Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   51   22:36.6   60
Elizabeth Radke         8    11-A   Ward Melville      Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/10/2015   68   17:05.2   81
Elizabeth Radke         8    11-A   Ward Melville      Xavier Invite           9/26/2015    22   17:18.80  78
Kate Cochran            11   11-A   Ward Melville      Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    50   22:16.56  70
Kate Cochran            11   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   30   21:06.72  91
Kate Cochran            11   11-A   Ward Melville      Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   27   22:31.5   60
Kate Cochran            11   11-A   Ward Melville      Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   61   17:44.4   67
Kate Cochran            11   11-A   Ward Melville      Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    30   17:01.83  85
Kate Cochran            10   11-A   Ward Melville      NY Federation           11/19/2016   99   20:47.5   97
Kate Cochran            10   11-A   Ward Melville      NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   66   19:50.9   106
Kate Cochran            10   11-A   Ward Melville      Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    16   20:31.74  102
Madeline Mastriano      12   11-A   Ward Melville      Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    63   22:42.67  62
Madeline Mastriano      12   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   66   22:04.84  71
Madeline Mastriano      12   11-A   Ward Melville      Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   20   22:04.1   69
Madeline Mastriano      12   11-A   Ward Melville      Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   72   18:06.6   59
Madeline Mastriano      12   11-A   Ward Melville      Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    56   21:24.19  72
Madeline Mastriano      12   11-A   Ward Melville      Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    45   17:36.53  72
Madeline Mastriano      11   11-A   Ward Melville      NY Federation           11/19/2016   120  21:00.8   93
Madeline Mastriano      11   11-A   Ward Melville      NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   90   20:26.3   94
Madeline Mastriano      11   11-A   Ward Melville      Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    29   20:55.19  95
Madeline Mastriano      11   11-A   Ward Melville      Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   34   20:51.76  97
Madeline Mastriano      11   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   25   21:51.70  73
Madeline Mastriano      11   11-A   Ward Melville      Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    133  18:18.2   55
Madeline Mastriano      11   11-A   Ward Melville      Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    37   20:16.69  90
Madeline Mastriano      11   11-A   Ward Melville      Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    25   22:23.60  67
Madeline Mastriano      10   11-A   Ward Melville      Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    28   21:30.79  87
Madeline Mastriano      10   11-A   Ward Melville      Division Champ          10/27/2015   56   21:28.71  83
Madeline Mastriano      10   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   30   21:33.9   81
Madeline Mastriano      10   11-A   Ward Melville      Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/10/2015   56   16:52.8   86
Madeline Mastriano      10   11-A   Ward Melville      Xavier Invite           9/26/2015    16   17:00.56  85
Madeline Mastriano      10   11-A   Ward Melville      Crusader Pre-State-V4   9/19/2015    13   21:27.2   88
Madeline Mastriano      9    11-A   Ward Melville      Section 11-Class A      10/31/2014   45   21:30.25  86
Madeline Mastriano      9    11-A   Ward Melville      Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   56   21:36.23  84
Madeline Mastriano      9    11-A   Ward Melville      Sec One Coaches-V3      10/18/2014   15   20:42.17  98
Madeline Mastriano      9    11-A   Ward Melville      Manhattan-Var E         10/11/2014   24   16:09.6   105
Madeline Mastriano      9    11-A   Ward Melville      Warwick Wave Inv        9/20/2014    19   20:19.52  88
Meghan Licari           10   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   21   23:16.30  45
Meghan Licari           9    11-A   Ward Melville      Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   20   17:30.4   72
Rebecca Holt            11   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   43   23:35.96  41
Rebecca Holt            11   11-A   Ward Melville      Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   13   23:10.5   47
Rebecca Holt            11   11-A   Ward Melville      Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   18   18:26.8   51
Rebecca Holt            11   11-A   Ward Melville      St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    120  23:58.31  34
Rebecca Holt            11   11-A   Ward Melville      Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    51   21:18.55  74
Samantha Rutt           12   11-A   Ward Melville      Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    88   23:26.54  47
Samantha Rutt           12   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   40   21:23.32  85
Samantha Sturgess       12   11-A   Ward Melville      Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    42   21:49.93  79
Samantha Sturgess       12   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   65   22:02.50  72
Samantha Sturgess       12   11-A   Ward Melville      Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   49   23:56.4   31
Samantha Sturgess       12   11-A   Ward Melville      Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   46   17:17.8   77
Samantha Sturgess       12   11-A   Ward Melville      Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    44   21:10.40  77
Samantha Sturgess       11   11-A   Ward Melville      NY Federation           11/19/2016   97   20:45.1   98
Samantha Sturgess       11   11-A   Ward Melville      NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   73   20:00.6   103
Samantha Sturgess       11   11-A   Ward Melville      Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    10   20:17.00  107
Samantha Sturgess       11   11-A   Ward Melville      Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   14   20:18.45  108
Samantha Sturgess       11   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   13   20:37.10  98
Samantha Sturgess       11   11-A   Ward Melville      Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    47   15:57.1   108
Samantha Sturgess       11   11-A   Ward Melville      Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    18   19:34.04  105
Samantha Sturgess       11   11-A   Ward Melville      Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    7    20:59.87  95
Samantha Sturgess       10   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   10   20:12.9   108
Samantha Sturgess       10   11-A   Ward Melville      Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/10/2015   21   16:00.2   106
Shannon Ryan            11   11-A   Ward Melville      Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    37   21:04.26  79
Shannon Ryan            10   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   24   21:46.40  75
Shannon Ryan            10   11-A   Ward Melville      Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/17/2016    5    23:15.07  50
Shannon Ryan            9    11-A   Ward Melville      Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    54   22:22.27  70
Shannon Ryan            9    11-A   Ward Melville      Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   20   21:01.6   91
Shannon Ryan            9    11-A   Ward Melville      Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/10/2015   46   16:34.2   93
Shannon Ryan            9    11-A   Ward Melville      Xavier Invite           9/26/2015    10   16:23.36  100
Shannon Ryan            9    11-A   Ward Melville      Crusader Pre-State-V4   9/19/2015    17   22:00.3   77
Shannon Ryan            8    11-A   Ward Melville      Section 11-Class A      10/31/2014   12   20:21.80  109
Shannon Ryan            8    11-A   Ward Melville      Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   23   20:40.72  102
Shannon Ryan            8    11-A   Ward Melville      Sec One Coaches-V3      10/18/2014   9    20:21.47  105
Shannon Ryan            8    11-A   Ward Melville      Manhattan-Var E         10/11/2014   28   16:18.8   101
Shannon Ryan            8    11-A   Ward Melville      Warwick Wave Inv        9/20/2014    20   20:23.40  87
Sina Maass              10   11-A   Ward Melville      Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   62   21:33.87  83
Sina Maass              10   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   26   21:52.70  72
Sina Maass              10   11-A   Ward Melville      Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    104  16:57.9   85
Sina Maass              10   11-A   Ward Melville      Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    38   20:17.20  90
Sina Maass              10   11-A   Ward Melville      Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/17/2016    1    22:07.47  73
Hannah Heller           11   11-A   West Babylon       Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    17   21:17.41  90
Hannah Heller           11   11-A   West Babylon       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   21   20:30.45  103
Hannah Heller           11   11-A   West Babylon       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   12   19:00.62  106
Hannah Heller           11   11-A   West Babylon       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    6    21:43.95  86
Hannah Heller           11   11-A   West Babylon       Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    8    20:00.4   93
Hannah Heller           11   11-A   West Babylon       Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     3    20:46.82  102
Jamie Cozzi             10   11-A   West Babylon       Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    82   23:14.18  51
Jamie Cozzi             10   11-A   West Babylon       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   73   22:19.29  67
Jamie Cozzi             10   11-A   West Babylon       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   42   20:17.84  80
Josephine Critchley     9    11-A   West Babylon       NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   61   21:42.2   90
Josephine Critchley     9    11-A   West Babylon       Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    5    20:17.55  110
Josephine Critchley     9    11-A   West Babylon       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   17   20:16.16  108
Josephine Critchley     9    11-A   West Babylon       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   7    18:49.93  109
Josephine Critchley     9    11-A   West Babylon       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    3    20:51.53  104
Josephine Critchley     9    11-A   West Babylon       Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    6    19:55.9   94
Josephine Critchley     8    11-A   West Babylon       Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    25   20:47.23  97
Josephine Critchley     8    11-A   West Babylon       Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   96   22:19.52  67
Josephine Critchley     8    11-A   West Babylon       Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   18   19:17.01  101
Josephine Critchley     8    11-A   West Babylon       Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    6    20:45.95  101
Josephine Critchley     8    11-A   West Babylon       Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    6    21:31.60  84
Kylie Magee             10   11-A   West Babylon       Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    118  25:00.69  16
Kylie Magee             10   11-A   West Babylon       Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   51   23:53.79  35
Kylie Magee             10   11-A   West Babylon       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   48   22:48     30
Kylie Magee             10   11-A   West Babylon       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    61   26:10.87  -3
Kylie Magee             10   11-A   West Babylon       Suffern Invite-JV       9/16/2017    29   24:06.4   11
Kylie Magee             10   11-A   West Babylon       Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     51   26:06.31  -4
Kylie Magee             9    11-A   West Babylon       Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    105  24:11.24  29
Kylie Magee             9    11-A   West Babylon       Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   3    19:15.09  72
Natalie Haab            11   11-A   West Babylon       Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    87   23:24.81  48
Natalie Haab            11   11-A   West Babylon       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   91   22:49.46  57
Natalie Haab            11   11-A   West Babylon       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   59   20:31.43  76
Tara Hauff              12   11-A   West Babylon       Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    12   20:45.90  101
Tara Hauff              12   11-A   West Babylon       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   15   20:12.89  109
Tara Hauff              12   11-A   West Babylon       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   4    18:31.76  115
Tara Hauff              12   11-A   West Babylon       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    2    20:41.40  107
Tara Hauff              12   11-A   West Babylon       Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    4    19:33.9   102
Tara Hauff              12   11-A   West Babylon       Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     2    20:25.34  110
Tara Hauff              11   11-A   West Babylon       Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    51   21:51.68  76
Tara Hauff              11   11-A   West Babylon       Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   46   21:12.34  90
Tara Hauff              11   11-A   West Babylon       Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   7    18:51.65  110
Tara Hauff              11   11-A   West Babylon       Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    5    20:43.99  101
Tara Hauff              11   11-A   West Babylon       Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    5    20:45.94  98
Tara Hauff              11   11-A   West Babylon       Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    3    20:43.62  100
Tara Hauff              11   11-A   West Babylon       Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/10/2016    3    20:49.13  107
Tara Hauff              10   11-A   West Babylon       Section 11-Class A      11/6/2015    20   21:14.83  92
Tara Hauff              10   11-A   West Babylon       Division Champ          10/27/2015   29   20:53.22  95
Tara Hauff              10   11-A   West Babylon       Suffolk Officials       10/10/2015   5    20:46.01  99
Tara Hauff              10   11-A   West Babylon       Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/26/2015    9    21:03.35  97
Tara Hauff              10   11-A   West Babylon       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/19/2015    5    21:31.69  92
Tara Hauff              10   11-A   West Babylon       Peconic Invite          9/17/2015    3    21:35.10  90
Tara Hauff              10   11-A   West Babylon       Jim Smith Invite-So     9/12/2015    3    21:43.08  92
Tara Hauff              9    11-A   West Babylon       Section 11-Class A      10/31/2014   51   21:45.67  81
Tara Hauff              9    11-A   West Babylon       Sec 11 Fr-So Champ      10/24/2014   2    20:02.02  93
Tara Hauff              9    11-A   West Babylon       Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   57   21:36.45  84
Tara Hauff              9    11-A   West Babylon       Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/27/2014    13   21:34.43  86
Tara Hauff              9    11-A   West Babylon       Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/20/2014    9    22:03.44  74
Tara Hauff              8    11-A   West Babylon       Section 11-Class A      11/2/2013    38   21:58.34  77
Tara Hauff              8    11-A   West Babylon       Sec 11 Div-Team         10/22/2013   10   21:53.12  80
Alexa Boniberger        9    11-A   West Islip         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    58   22:35.69  64
Alexa Boniberger        9    11-A   West Islip         Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   64   22:01.96  72
Isabella Rogler         10   11-A   West Islip         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    44   21:57.18  77
Isabella Rogler         10   11-A   West Islip         Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   59   21:50.78  76
Isabella Rogler         10   11-A   West Islip         Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   41   17:08.7   81
Isabella Rogler         10   11-A   West Islip         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    49   22:10.85  69
Isabella Rogler         10   11-A   West Islip         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    22   21:00.0   76
Klaire Klemens          12   11-A   West Islip         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    13   20:52.70  98
Klaire Klemens          12   11-A   West Islip         Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   10   19:57.67  114
Klaire Klemens          12   11-A   West Islip         Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   11   16:07.6   104
Klaire Klemens          12   11-A   West Islip         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    13   20:45.82  98
Klaire Klemens          12   11-A   West Islip         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    5    19:16.0   111
Klaire Klemens          12   11-A   West Islip         Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    7    15:54.35  110
Klaire Klemens          11   11-A   West Islip         Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    21   20:39.49  100
Klaire Klemens          11   11-A   West Islip         Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   12   20:05.99  112
Klaire Klemens          11   11-A   West Islip         Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    3    15:21.9   121
Klaire Klemens          11   11-A   West Islip         St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    6    20:30.33  107
Klaire Klemens          11   11-A   West Islip         McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    7    19:35.6   111
Klaire Klemens          11   11-A   West Islip         Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/10/2016    5    22:11.87  79
Klaire Klemens          10   11-A   West Islip         Jim Smith Invite-So     9/12/2015    4    22:33.66  75
Shannon Horan           11   11-A   West Islip         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    40   21:48.82  80
Shannon Horan           11   11-A   West Islip         Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   48   21:32.96  82
Shannon Horan           11   11-A   West Islip         Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   27   16:42.2   91
Shannon Horan           11   11-A   West Islip         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    45   22:07.92  70
Shannon Horan           11   11-A   West Islip         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    19   20:48.0   80
Shannon Horan           11   11-A   West Islip         Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    29   23:39.72  48
Shannon Horan           11   11-A   West Islip         Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    38   17:27.78  75
Shannon Horan           10   11-A   West Islip         Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    53   21:53.51  75
Shannon Horan           10   11-A   West Islip         Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   2    18:30.36  87
Shannon Horan           10   11-A   West Islip         Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   131  22:49.61  57
Shannon Horan           10   11-A   West Islip         Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    57   17:33.6   71
Shannon Horan           10   11-A   West Islip         St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    32   22:11.08  73
Abigail Gobler          9    11-B   Westhampton        Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    19   22:31.10  66
Ashley Steedman         9    11-B   Westhampton        Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    21   22:33.57  65
Jackie Amato            9    11-B   Westhampton        Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    15   22:09.56  73
Jackie Amato            9    11-B   Westhampton        Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   23   22:16.40  68
Jackie Amato            8    11-B   Westhampton        Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    40   22:54.26  55
Jackie Amato            8    11-B   Westhampton        Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   91   22:13.60  69
Maeve Murphy            11   11-B   Westhampton        Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    42   24:08.33  33
Maeve Murphy            11   11-B   Westhampton        Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     28   23:37.00  46
Maeve Murphy            10   11-B   Westhampton        Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    46   23:00.78  53
Maeve Murphy            10   11-B   Westhampton        Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   139  22:56.63  55
Maeve Murphy            10   11-B   Westhampton        Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   56   20:49.70  70
Maeve Murphy            10   11-B   Westhampton        Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    97   18:29.1   51
Maeve Murphy            10   11-B   Westhampton        Westhampton Inv         10/6/2016    8    22:52.13  56
Maeve Murphy            10   11-B   Westhampton        St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    52   22:59.86  57
Olivia Santora          11   11-B   Westhampton        Peconic Invite          9/15/2016    20   23:05.75  53
Hailey Carey            8    11-A   William Floyd      Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    3    22:13.17  77
Sandra Vivar            12   11-A   William Floyd      Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   18   21:20.8   79
Sandra Vivar            12   11-A   William Floyd      Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    21   21:26.12  87
Sandra Vivar            12   11-A   William Floyd      Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   3    21:02.71  92
Sandra Vivar            12   11-A   William Floyd      Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   44   16:47.5   89
Sandra Vivar            12   11-A   William Floyd      Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    5    22:28.02  72
Sandra Vivar            12   11-A   William Floyd      Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    8    22:11.62  77
Sandra Vivar            12   11-A   William Floyd      Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    13   20:40.9   79
Sandra Vivar            12   11-A   William Floyd      Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     3    21:58.34  79
Sandra Vivar            11   11-A   William Floyd      Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    56   22:01.88  72
Sandra Vivar            11   11-A   William Floyd      Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   89   22:11.76  70
Irene Loewenson         12   AIS    Brearley           NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    98   25:49.22  -7
Irene Loewenson         12   AIS    Brearley           NYC Mayors Cup V1       10/1/2017    23   19:07.3   37
Irene Loewenson         11   AIS    Brearley           NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    63   24:00.74  30
Irene Loewenson         11   AIS    Brearley           Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   46   19:06.3   45
Irene Loewenson         11   AIS    Brearley           Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   116  22:36.06  35
Pauline Cochran         12   AIS    Brearley           NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    32   22:34.03  58
Pauline Cochran         12   AIS    Brearley           Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   12   17:13.6   79
Pauline Cochran         12   AIS    Brearley           NYC Mayors Cup V1       10/1/2017    7    17:53.2   65
Pauline Cochran         11   AIS    Brearley           NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    33   22:40.79  56
Pauline Cochran         11   AIS    Brearley           Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   28   18:21.1   61
Pauline Cochran         11   AIS    Brearley           Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   97   21:50.09  50
Abigail Ball            8    AIS    Chapin School      Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   31   18:23.3   53
Allegra DeCherrie       8    AIS    Chapin School      NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    8    20:55.40  91
Allegra DeCherrie       8    AIS    Chapin School      Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   7    16:46.4   89
Josephine Johnson       12   AIS    Chapin School      NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    15   21:25.19  81
Josephine Johnson       12   AIS    Chapin School      Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   20   17:43.8   68
Kosi Lewis              9    AIS    Chapin School      Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   18   17:35.4   71
Alienor Manteau         12   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    26   22:14.85  64
Alienor Manteau         12   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   48   19:13.1   34
Alienor Manteau         12   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    13   17:11.0   80
Alienor Manteau         11   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    10   21:27.95  81
Alienor Manteau         11   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   10   17:26.6   81
Alienor Manteau         11   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   42   20:21.84  80
Alienor Manteau         11   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    14   16:54.3   86
Alienor Manteau         10   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    32   22:34.70  63
Alienor Manteau         10   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Collegiate Invite       10/23/2015   17   17:23.84  76
Alienor Manteau         10   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Brown Invite-Champ      10/17/2015   44   21:00.35  66
Alienor Manteau         10   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/4/2015    18   17:12.38  81
Alienor Manteau         10   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    8    21:24.0   70
Alienor Manteau         9    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYSAIS Champ            11/9/2014    33   22:48.51  59
Alienor Manteau         9    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Brown Inv-Var 1         10/18/2014   45   21:08.05  69
Amelia Neumann          9    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NY Federation           11/18/2017   206  22:15.1   64
Amelia Neumann          9    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    22   21:55.07  71
Eileen Laverty          12   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NY Federation           11/18/2017   190  21:55.9   70
Eileen Laverty          12   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    13   21:17.83  83
Eileen Laverty          12   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   15   17:19.9   77
Eileen Laverty          12   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   35   20:33.19  75
Eileen Laverty          12   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    18   17:28.0   74
Eileen Laverty          11   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    30   22:31.42  60
Eileen Laverty          11   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   68   21:11.67  63
Eileen Laverty          11   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    32   18:05.6   59
Eileen Laverty          11   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    26   22:11.0   51
Fiona Calcagnini        10   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   47   20:02.5   108
Fiona Calcagnini        10   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NY Federation           11/19/2016   72   20:22.1   106
Fiona Calcagnini        10   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    4    21:00.64  90
Fiona Calcagnini        10   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   14   19:32.32  96
Fiona Calcagnini        10   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    7    16:32.1   95
Fiona Calcagnini        10   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    8    20:59.0   75
Fiona Calcagnini        9    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    10   20:57.92  96
Fiona Calcagnini        9    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Collegiate Invite       10/23/2015   8    16:44.03  91
Fiona Calcagnini        9    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Brown Invite-Champ      10/17/2015   26   19:29.84  96
Fiona Calcagnini        9    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    12   21:40.0   65
Fiona Calcagnini        8    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYSAIS Champ            11/9/2014    8    20:55.56  96
Fiona Calcagnini        8    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Collegiate Invite       10/24/2014   9    17:04.8   88
Julia Larson            12   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NY Federation           11/18/2017   69   20:07.6   106
Julia Larson            12   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    2    20:03.03  108
Julia Larson            12   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   8    17:00.2   84
Julia Larson            12   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   2    18:43.94  111
Julia Larson            12   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    5    16:06.5   105
Julia Larson            11   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    15   21:39.11  77
Julia Larson            11   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   5    16:53.8   93
Julia Larson            11   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   13   19:30.61  97
Julia Larson            11   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    3    15:58.8   107
Julia Larson            10   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NY Federations          11/21/2015   61   19:51.1   113
Julia Larson            10   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    4    20:22.02  108
Julia Larson            10   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Collegiate Invite       10/23/2015   4    16:03.03  107
Julia Larson            10   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Brown Invite-Champ      10/17/2015   20   19:11.48  102
Julia Larson            10   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/4/2015    22   17:29.59  75
Julia Larson            9    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYSAIS Champ            11/9/2014    37   22:55.85  56
Julia Larson            9    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Brown Inv-Var 1         10/18/2014   19   20:13.64  87
Julia Larson            9    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYC Mayors Cup-Var      10/5/2014    9    18:04.84  62
Julia Larson            8    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYSAIS Champion         11/9/2013    27   22:17.76  63
Julia Larson            8    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Collegiate Invite       10/25/2013   22   17:51.82  68
Julia Larson            8    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Brown Inv RI-Var1       10/19/2013   35   20:30.9   82
Julia Larson            8    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/6/2013    20   17:24.44  78
Mia Conte               9    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NY Federation           11/18/2017   218  22:39.7   56
Mia Conte               9    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    39   22:54.39  51
Mia Conte               9    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   47   21:05.20  64
Mia Conte               9    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    33   17:58.7   63
Mia Conte               8    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   146  23:42.0   35
Mia Conte               8    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    36   22:50.00  53
Mia Conte               8    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   92   21:45.75  52
Mia Conte               8    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    59   19:33.7   26
Mia Conte               8    AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    27   22:22.0   48
Saida Zerouali-Barrera  12   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    70   24:19.75  22
Saida Zerouali-Barrera  12   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   24   22:45.33  31
Saida Zerouali-Barrera  11   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Brown Inv RI-JV         10/15/2016   4    20:19.10  81
Saida Zerouali-Barrera  11   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYC Mayors Cup-JV       10/2/2016    1    17:33.1   72
Saida Zerouali-Barrera  11   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    32   22:39.0   42
Saida Zerouali-Barrera  10   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Collegiate Inv-JV       10/23/2015   2    17:58.31  63
Therese Schachner       12   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NY Federation           11/18/2017   213  22:30.8   59
Therese Schachner       12   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    20   21:44.12  74
Therese Schachner       12   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   24   17:57.6   62
Therese Schachner       12   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    29   17:56.0   64
Therese Schachner       11   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   135  22:24.0   61
Therese Schachner       11   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    14   21:35.59  78
Therese Schachner       11   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   29   20:00.25  87
Therese Schachner       11   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    10   16:37.1   93
Therese Schachner       10   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    19   21:51.92  78
Therese Schachner       10   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Collegiate Invite       10/23/2015   10   17:03.53  84
Therese Schachner       10   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  Brown Invite-Champ      10/17/2015   37   20:28.97  76
Therese Schachner       10   AIS    Conv Sacred Heart  NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/4/2015    17   17:08.03  83
Hadley Benjamin         10   AIS    Dalton School      NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    57   23:49.09  34
Hadley Benjamin         10   AIS    Dalton School      Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   25   18:34.3   48
Hadley Benjamin         10   AIS    Dalton School      Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   60   19:38.6   33
Hadley Benjamin         10   AIS    Dalton School      NYC Carnival-Var        10/15/2016   30   19:53.4   21
Hadley Benjamin         10   AIS    Dalton School      NYC Mayors Cup-Var      10/2/2016    29   19:09.1   36
Hadley Benjamin         9    AIS    Dalton School      NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    96   25:26.15  6
Hadley Benjamin         9    AIS    Dalton School      Ivy Prep Champ          10/30/2015   26   18:27.13  52
Lauren Franco           10   AIS    Dalton School      Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   24   18:40.7   44
Lauren Franco           10   AIS    Dalton School      NYC Mayors Cup V2       10/1/2017    12   18:38.7   48
Lauren Franco           9    AIS    Dalton School      Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   12   17:06.7   81
Lauren Franco           9    AIS    Dalton School      Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   13   17:36.6   78
Lauren Franco           9    AIS    Dalton School      NYC Carnival-Var        10/15/2016   8    17:30.7   75
Lily Steinman           12   AIS    Dalton School      NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    64   23:59.56  29
Lily Steinman           12   AIS    Dalton School      Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   26   18:53.4   39
Lily Steinman           12   AIS    Dalton School      Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   43   18:55.3   41
Lily Steinman           12   AIS    Dalton School      NYC Mayors Cup V2       10/1/2017    31   19:50.1   21
Lily Steinman           11   AIS    Dalton School      NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    71   24:27.77  21
Lily Steinman           11   AIS    Dalton School      Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   30   18:47.9   42
Lily Steinman           11   AIS    Dalton School      Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   64   19:52.6   28
Lily Steinman           11   AIS    Dalton School      NYC Carnival-Var        10/15/2016   29   19:49.8   22
Lily Steinman           11   AIS    Dalton School      NYC Mayors Cup-Var      10/2/2016    42   20:02.0   16
Lily Steinman           11   AIS    Dalton School      Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    67   20:18.49  13
Lily Steinman           10   AIS    Dalton School      NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    71   24:11.26  31
Lily Steinman           10   AIS    Dalton School      Ivy Prep Champ          10/30/2015   21   18:12.76  58
Maisie Fisher           11   AIS    Dalton School      NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    59   23:53.97  32
Maisie Fisher           11   AIS    Dalton School      Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   28   18:38.9   46
Maisie Fisher           11   AIS    Dalton School      Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   44   19:04.1   45
Maisie Fisher           11   AIS    Dalton School      NYC Carnival-Var        10/15/2016   33   19:56.5   20
Maisie Fisher           11   AIS    Dalton School      NYC Mayors Cup-Var      10/2/2016    20   18:27.5   51
Maisie Fisher           11   AIS    Dalton School      Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    44   19:21.59  34
Maisie Fisher           10   AIS    Dalton School      NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    38   22:46.16  60
Maisie Fisher           10   AIS    Dalton School      Ivy Prep Champ          10/30/2015   9    17:25.28  76
Maisie Fisher           10   AIS    Dalton School      Collegiate Invite       10/23/2015   22   17:29.68  74
Maisie Fisher           11   AIS    Dalton School      NYC Carnival            10/17/2015   10   18:04.84  61
Toni DaCosta            10   AIS    Dalton School      NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    9    20:59.97  89
Toni DaCosta            10   AIS    Dalton School      Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   5    16:28.0   94
Toni DaCosta            10   AIS    Dalton School      Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   9    17:02.8   83
Toni DaCosta            10   AIS    Dalton School      NYC Mayors Cup V2       10/1/2017    6    17:39.9   70
Toni DaCosta            10   AIS    Dalton School      Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    35   17:51.25  68
Toni DaCosta            9    AIS    Dalton School      NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    20   21:51.95  73
Toni DaCosta            9    AIS    Dalton School      Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   7    16:48.1   88
Toni DaCosta            9    AIS    Dalton School      Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   15   17:41.0   76
Toni DaCosta            9    AIS    Dalton School      NYC Carnival-Var        10/15/2016   13   18:09.9   60
Ali Astrachan           11   AIS    Ethical Culture    Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   2    16:00.6   104
Ali Astrachan           11   AIS    Ethical Culture    Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   5    16:33.4   94
Bailey Griffin          11   AIS    Hackley            NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    26   22:06.81  68
Bailey Griffin          11   AIS    Hackley            Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   11   17:05.8   81
Bailey Griffin          11   AIS    Hackley            Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   53   20:41.57  73
Bailey Griffin          11   AIS    Hackley            Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    69   17:32.7   72
Bailey Griffin          10   AIS    Hackley            NY Federations          11/21/2015   223  22:41.2   56
Bailey Griffin          10   AIS    Hackley            NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    36   22:39.27  62
Bailey Griffin          10   AIS    Hackley            Ivy Prep Champ          10/30/2015   11   17:26.81  75
Bailey Griffin          10   AIS    Hackley            Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   90   21:10.48  63
Bailey Griffin          10   AIS    Hackley            Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   97   17:32.2   71
Bailey Griffin          10   AIS    Hackley            Brewster Bear-V2        10/3/2015    37   21:38.47  60
Bailey Griffin          10   AIS    Hackley            Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    22   22:14.0   53
Caroline Stevenson      12   AIS    Hackley            NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    11   21:00.52  89
Caroline Stevenson      12   AIS    Hackley            Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   3    16:07.9   102
Caroline Stevenson      12   AIS    Hackley            Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   6    19:10.29  103
Caroline Stevenson      12   AIS    Hackley            Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    13   20:18.4   87
Caroline Stevenson      12   AIS    Hackley            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    49   22:30.0   61
Caroline Stevenson      12   AIS    Hackley            Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     5    21:00.24  84
Caroline Stevenson      11   AIS    Hackley            NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   126  21:58.7   69
Caroline Stevenson      11   AIS    Hackley            NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    13   21:33.48  79
Caroline Stevenson      11   AIS    Hackley            Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   5    16:21.1   98
Caroline Stevenson      11   AIS    Hackley            Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   18   19:43.68  92
Caroline Stevenson      11   AIS    Hackley            Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    51   17:11.0   80
Caroline Stevenson      11   AIS    Hackley            Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/24/2016    26   21:48.6   73
Caroline Stevenson      11   AIS    Hackley            Somers Big Red-3        9/10/2016    12   22:45.04  56
Caroline Stevenson      10   AIS    Hackley            NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    76   24:19.42  29
Caroline Stevenson      10   AIS    Hackley            Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   45   20:16.13  81
Caroline Stevenson      10   AIS    Hackley            Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   138  18:24.0   52
Caroline Stevenson      10   AIS    Hackley            Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    11   21:36.0   66
Eve Spencer             8    AIS    Hackley            NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    34   22:36.56  57
Eve Spencer             8    AIS    Hackley            Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   6    16:30.8   93
Eve Spencer             8    AIS    Hackley            Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   9    19:36.80  94
Eve Spencer             8    AIS    Hackley            Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    16   20:38.5   80
Eve Spencer             8    AIS    Hackley            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    53   22:58.9   51
Eve Spencer             8    AIS    Hackley            Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     6    21:03.26  83
Frances Schaeffler      11   AIS    Hackley            NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    60   23:48.72  33
Frances Schaeffler      11   AIS    Hackley            Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   20   18:22.7   51
Frances Schaeffler      11   AIS    Hackley            Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   51   21:08.60  63
Frances Schaeffler      11   AIS    Hackley            Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    36   21:38.5   60
Frances Schaeffler      11   AIS    Hackley            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    72   24:56.6   12
Frances Schaeffler      10   AIS    Hackley            NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    35   22:46.03  55
Frances Schaeffler      10   AIS    Hackley            Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   21   18:03.4   59
Frances Schaeffler      10   AIS    Hackley            Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   91   21:45.33  52
Julia Stewart-Wood      12   AIS    Hackley            Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   72   24:25.4   18
Julia Stewart-Wood      12   AIS    Hackley            NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    72   24:26.85  20
Julia Stewart-Wood      12   AIS    Hackley            Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   19   18:12.9   54
Julia Stewart-Wood      12   AIS    Hackley            Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   56   21:22.03  59
Julia Stewart-Wood      12   AIS    Hackley            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    68   24:38.1   18
Julia Stewart-Wood      12   AIS    Hackley            Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     16   23:41.31  30
Julia Stewart-Wood      11   AIS    Hackley            NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    49   23:36.98  38
Julia Stewart-Wood      11   AIS    Hackley            Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   15   17:19.5   76
Julia Stewart-Wood      11   AIS    Hackley            Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   77   21:25.30  59
Olivia Curran           11   AIS    Hackley            NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    10   21:00.25  89
Olivia Curran           11   AIS    Hackley            Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     1    19:53.22  106
Olivia Curran           10   AIS    Hackley            NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   62   20:23.9   101
Olivia Curran           10   AIS    Hackley            NY Federation           11/19/2016   115  20:57.9   94
Olivia Curran           10   AIS    Hackley            NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    1    20:12.39  106
Olivia Curran           10   AIS    Hackley            Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   1    15:41.1   113
Olivia Curran           10   AIS    Hackley            Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   16   19:38.40  94
Olivia Curran           10   AIS    Hackley            Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/24/2016    38   22:56.1   50
Olivia Curran           10   AIS    Hackley            Somers Big Red-3        9/10/2016    7    22:11.91  67
Olivia Curran           9    AIS    Hackley            NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   87   20:39.0   96
Olivia Curran           9    AIS    Hackley            NY Federations          11/21/2015   173  21:35.0   78
Olivia Curran           9    AIS    Hackley            NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    9    20:56.63  96
Olivia Curran           9    AIS    Hackley            Ivy Prep Champ          10/30/2015   5    16:45.40  91
Olivia Curran           9    AIS    Hackley            Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   10   18:59.66  106
Olivia Curran           9    AIS    Hackley            Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   26   16:20.1   98
Olivia Curran           9    AIS    Hackley            Brewster Bear-V2        10/3/2015    7    19:18.45  107
Olivia Curran           9    AIS    Hackley            Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    3    20:21.0   91
Olivia Curran           9    AIS    Hackley            Somers Big Red-3        9/12/2015    4    20:35.7   99
Olivia Curran           8    AIS    Hackley            NY Federation           11/15/2014   241  23:27.1   42
Olivia Curran           8    AIS    Hackley            NYSAIS Champ            11/9/2014    18   21:54.42  77
Olivia Curran           8    AIS    Hackley            Ivy Prep Champ          10/31/2014   5    16:17.4   103
Olivia Curran           8    AIS    Hackley            Manhattan-Var C         10/11/2014   31   16:11.2   104
Olivia Curran           8    AIS    Hackley            Six Flags Wild Saf      9/27/2014    7    20:17.0   96
Olivia Curran           8    AIS    Hackley            Warwick Wave Inv        9/20/2014    10   20:00.20  95
Sadie Friesen           10   AIS    Hackley            Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   17   18:02.4   58
Sadie Friesen           10   AIS    Hackley            Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   17   22:15.23  41
Sadie Friesen           9    AIS    Hackley            NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    90   25:14.85  5
Sadie Friesen           9    AIS    Hackley            Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   31   18:52.5   41
Sadie Friesen           9    AIS    Hackley            Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   103  22:05.68  45
Alexis Bolner           12   AIS    Horace Mann        NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    53   23:29.13  39
Alexis Bolner           12   AIS    Horace Mann        Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   14   17:42.6   66
Alexis Bolner           12   AIS    Horace Mann        Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   29   18:18.9   54
Alexis Bolner           11   AIS    Horace Mann        NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    51   23:38.42  37
Alexis Bolner           11   AIS    Horace Mann        Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   31   18:42.4   53
Alexis Bolner           10   AIS    Horace Mann        NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    39   22:48.64  59
Alexis Bolner           10   AIS    Horace Mann        Ivy Prep Champ          10/30/2015   15   17:47.80  67
Alexis Bolner           10   AIS    Horace Mann        Collegiate Invite       10/23/2015   32   17:52.31  66
Alexis Bolner           9    AIS    Horace Mann        NYSAIS Champ            11/9/2014    47   23:35.25  43
Alexis Bolner           9    AIS    Horace Mann        Ivy Prep Champ          10/31/2014   12   17:35.8   74
Aurora Grutman          12   AIS    Horace Mann        NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    21   21:47.74  73
Aurora Grutman          12   AIS    Horace Mann        Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   11   17:19.0   75
Aurora Grutman          12   AIS    Horace Mann        Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   11   17:12.7   79
Aurora Grutman          12   AIS    Horace Mann        Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   42   17:15.2   78
Aurora Grutman          12   AIS    Horace Mann        NYC Mayors Cup V1       10/1/2017    3    17:30.2   73
Aurora Grutman          12   AIS    Horace Mann        Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    59   17:56.12  65
Aurora Grutman          11   AIS    Horace Mann        NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    41   23:07.18  48
Aurora Grutman          11   AIS    Horace Mann        Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   24   18:24.0   51
Aurora Grutman          11   AIS    Horace Mann        Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   33   18:48.1   51
Aurora Grutman          11   AIS    Horace Mann        NYC Carnival-Var        10/15/2016   11   17:57.3   65
Aurora Grutman          11   AIS    Horace Mann        NYC Mayors Cup-Var      10/2/2016    12   18:51.5   42
Aurora Grutman          11   AIS    Horace Mann        Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    35   18:43.83  47
Freya Lindvall          12   AIS    Horace Mann        NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    50   23:15.56  44
Freya Lindvall          12   AIS    Horace Mann        Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   25   18:45.1   42
Freya Lindvall          12   AIS    Horace Mann        Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   37   18:39.4   47
Freya Lindvall          12   AIS    Horace Mann        Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   86   18:37.6   47
Freya Lindvall          12   AIS    Horace Mann        NYC Mayors Cup V1       10/1/2017    30   19:35.7   26
Freya Lindvall          12   AIS    Horace Mann        Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    134  20:14.70  14
Freya Lindvall          11   AIS    Horace Mann        NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    68   24:25.72  21
Freya Lindvall          11   AIS    Horace Mann        Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   26   18:36.3   47
Freya Lindvall          11   AIS    Horace Mann        Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   41   19:01.1   47
Freya Lindvall          11   AIS    Horace Mann        NYC Carnival-Var        10/15/2016   19   18:52.2   44
Freya Lindvall          11   AIS    Horace Mann        NYC Mayors Cup-Var      10/2/2016    24   19:19.0   32
Freya Lindvall          11   AIS    Horace Mann        Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    46   19:24.98  32
Freya Lindvall          11   AIS    Horace Mann        Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    148  21:27.7   -13
Freya Lindvall          10   AIS    Horace Mann        Ivy Prep Champ          10/30/2015   22   18:17.59  56
Anna Faulkner           9    AIS    LREI LIttle Red    NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    8    21:23.43  82
Anna Faulkner           8    AIS    LREI LIttle Red    NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    27   22:21.67  68
Skyler Pierce-Scher     10   AIS    LREI LIttle Red    NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    6    20:42.36  95
Hannah Cavanaugh-Gouv   10   AIS    Loyola School      NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    17   21:35.90  77
Hannah Cavanaugh-Gouv   10   AIS    Loyola School      Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   9    21:26.1   78
Hannah Cavanaugh-Gouv   10   AIS    Loyola School      Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    24   17:16.90  80
Adrian Franzoi          10   AIS    Marymount          Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   61   23:11.8   42
Adrian Franzoi          10   AIS    Marymount          NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    18   21:37.37  77
Adrian Franzoi          10   AIS    Marymount          Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   19   17:36.5   70
Adrian Franzoi          10   AIS    Marymount          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   33   20:23.67  78
Adrian Franzoi          10   AIS    Marymount          NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    42   18:26.9   52
Fernanda Standora       11   AIS    Marymount          Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   65   23:51.5   29
Fernanda Standora       11   AIS    Marymount          NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    29   22:26.15  60
Fernanda Standora       11   AIS    Marymount          Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   14   17:18.0   77
Fernanda Standora       11   AIS    Marymount          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   38   20:47.77  70
Fernanda Standora       11   AIS    Marymount          NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    24   17:41.9   69
Fernanda Standora       11   AIS    Marymount          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    43   23:07.1   49
Fernanda Standora       11   AIS    Marymount          Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     22   23:19.02  52
Fernanda Standora       10   AIS    Marymount          NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    34   22:44.24  55
Fernanda Standora       10   AIS    Marymount          Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   11   17:30.8   80
Fernanda Standora       10   AIS    Marymount          Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   47   20:31.84  76
Fernanda Standora       10   AIS    Marymount          NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    28   17:48.2   66
Fernanda Standora       10   AIS    Marymount          Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    6    22:59.16  63
Fernanda Standora       9    AIS    Marymount          NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    26   22:13.06  71
Fernanda Standora       9    AIS    Marymount          Collegiate Invite       10/23/2015   24   17:36.00  72
Fernanda Standora       9    AIS    Marymount          Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   68   20:46.80  70
Kiley Fallon            11   AIS    Marymount          NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    34   18:07.9   59
Kiley Fallon            11   AIS    Marymount          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    52   23:40.0   38
Kiley Fallon            11   AIS    Marymount          Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     24   23:22.46  51
Kiley Fallon            10   AIS    Marymount          Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    33   26:01.02  3
Kiley Fallon            9    AIS    Marymount          NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    28   22:25.19  67
Kiley Fallon            9    AIS    Marymount          Collegiate Invite       10/23/2015   44   18:08.36  60
Kiley Fallon            9    AIS    Marymount          Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   87   21:07.13  64
Kiley Fallon            9    AIS    Marymount          NYC Mayors Cup-Var      10/4/2015    3    17:15.44  80
Lauryn Heskin           9    AIS    Marymount          AAU Nationals 13/14     12/2/2017    1    14:28.87  
Lauryn Heskin           9    AIS    Marymount          Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   1    19:20.4   119
Lauryn Heskin           9    AIS    Marymount          NY Federation           11/18/2017   27   19:25.2   121
Lauryn Heskin           9    AIS    Marymount          NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    1    19:39.34  116
Lauryn Heskin           9    AIS    Marymount          Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   1    15:26.0   120
Lauryn Heskin           9    AIS    Marymount          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   1    18:25.36  118
Lauryn Heskin           9    AIS    Marymount          NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    3    15:36.2   116
Lauryn Heskin           9    AIS    Marymount          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    3    19:42.7   117
Lauryn Heskin           8    AIS    Marymount          Foot Locker 13-14yr old 11/26/2016   1    18:26.1   137
Olivia Murray           11   AIS    Marymount          NYC Mayors Cup JV       10/1/2017    5    19:09.6   36
Olivia Murray           11   AIS    Marymount          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    77   25:44.4   -4
Olivia Murray           11   AIS    Marymount          Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     65   26:55.24  -20
Olivia Murray           10   AIS    Marymount          NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    31   22:36.77  58
Olivia Murray           10   AIS    Marymount          Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   19   17:52.8   72
Olivia Murray           10   AIS    Marymount          Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   71   21:14.81  62
Olivia Murray           10   AIS    Marymount          NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    20   17:27.8   74
Olivia Murray           10   AIS    Marymount          Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    8    23:22.41  56
Olivia Murray           9    AIS    Marymount          NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    30   22:32.04  64
Olivia Murray           9    AIS    Marymount          Collegiate Invite       10/23/2015   14   17:17.45  79
Olivia Murray           9    AIS    Marymount          Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   67   20:45.71  71
Serina Spence           11   AIS    Marymount          NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    40   23:03.33  49
Serina Spence           11   AIS    Marymount          Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   17   17:47.3   74
Serina Spence           11   AIS    Marymount          Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   65   21:02.57  66
Serina Spence           11   AIS    Marymount          NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    24   17:35.9   71
Valentina Rivera        11   AIS    Marymount          NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    75   20:13.4   12
Valentina Rivera        11   AIS    Marymount          Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     40   24:39.97  25
Valentina Rivera        10   AIS    Marymount          NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    53   19:02.0   38
Valentina Rivera        10   AIS    Marymount          Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    16   24:06.43  41
Abbi Charvat            10   AIS    Nichols            McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    187  24:36.4   -9
Abbi Charvat            9    AIS    Nichols            Pembroke Invite         10/17/2015   33   22:36.0   54
Bella Russo             9    AIS    Nichols            MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    18   23:50.17  42
Bella Russo             9    AIS    Nichols            Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   25   24:02.0   33
Claire Foley            12   AIS    Nichols            MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    6    22:24.32  71
Claire Foley            12   AIS    Nichols            Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   1    21:55.0   76
Claire Foley            12   AIS    Nichols            Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   8    21:19.0   76
Claire Foley            12   AIS    Nichols            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    22   20:12.9   79
Claire Foley            12   AIS    Nichols            Owego Invite            9/23/2017    20   22:00.1   67
Claire Foley            12   AIS    Nichols            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     26   21:11.95  75
Claire Foley            11   AIS    Nichols            MMAA All Catholic       11/6/2016    12   21:30.00  70
Claire Foley            11   AIS    Nichols            Clarence Inv-Lg         10/22/2016   10   21:57.0   73
Claire Foley            11   AIS    Nichols            Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   14   21:16.0   75
Claire Foley            11   AIS    Nichols            McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    37   20:27.5   74
Claire Foley            11   AIS    Nichols            Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    13   22:41.0   52
Claire Foley            11   AIS    Nichols            West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/10/2016    12   22:56.25  51
Claire Foley            10   AIS    Nichols            NY Federations          11/21/2015   196  22:06.6   68
Claire Foley            10   AIS    Nichols            Pembroke Invite         10/17/2015   14   20:58.0   87
Claire Foley            10   AIS    Nichols            McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    34   20:18.7   78
Claire Foley            10   AIS    Nichols            West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/12/2015    26   21:44.0   68
Dana Nigrin             9    AIS    Nichols            MMAA All Catholic       11/6/2016    32   23:01.19  40
Dana Nigrin             9    AIS    Nichols            Clarence Inv-Lg         10/22/2016   22   23:33.0   41
Dana Nigrin             9    AIS    Nichols            Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   32   22:32.0   49
Dana Nigrin             9    AIS    Nichols            McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    56   21:19.4   57
Holly Arrison           9    AIS    Nichols            NY Federation           11/18/2017   199  22:03.5   68
Holly Arrison           9    AIS    Nichols            MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    3    21:58.40  80
Holly Arrison           9    AIS    Nichols            Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   5    22:00.0   74
Holly Arrison           9    AIS    Nichols            Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   14   21:43.0   68
Holly Arrison           9    AIS    Nichols            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    23   20:13.1   79
Holly Arrison           9    AIS    Nichols            Owego Invite            9/23/2017    32   22:31.2   57
Holly Arrison           9    AIS    Nichols            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     57   22:33.77  48
Romy Paolini            10   AIS    Nichols            MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    31   25:26.34  10
Romy Paolini            10   AIS    Nichols            Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   26   24:03.0   33
Romy Paolini            10   AIS    Nichols            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    98   22:10.4   40
Romy Paolini            10   AIS    Nichols            Owego Invite            9/23/2017    91   26:06.2   -15
Romy Paolini            10   AIS    Nichols            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     89   23:37.81  26
Romy Paolini            9    AIS    Nichols            MMAA All Catholic       11/6/2016    36   23:46.30  25
Romy Paolini            9    AIS    Nichols            Clarence Inv-Lg         10/22/2016   29   24:07.0   30
Lydia Palmer            10   AIS    Nightingale Bamf   NYC Mayors Cup V1       10/1/2017    8    17:55.1   64
Regina Rosenfeld        9    AIS    Nightingale Bamf   Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   22   17:50.1   65
Regina Rosenfeld        9    AIS    Nightingale Bamf   NYC Mayors Cup V1       10/1/2017    11   18:19.7   55
Blythe Chace            11   AIS    Nightingale-Bamf   NYC Mayors Cup V1       10/1/2017    39   20:00.7   17
Blythe Chace            10   AIS    Nightingale-Bamf   NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    100  25:44.93  -5
Blythe Chace            10   AIS    Nightingale-Bamf   Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   52   19:25.0   38
Blythe Chace            10   AIS    Nightingale-Bamf   NYC Mayors Cup-Var      10/2/2016    74   21:47.7   -24
Blythe Chace            9    AIS    Nightingale-Bamf   NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    105  25:46.04  0
Blythe Chace            9    AIS    Nightingale-Bamf   Collegiate Invite       10/23/2015   47   18:21.26  55
Blythe Chace            9    AIS    Nightingale-Bamf   Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/10/2015   122  18:43.6   45
Annabel Barnett         10   AIS    Packer Collegiate  NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    56   23:41.70  35
Annabel Barnett         10   AIS    Packer Collegiate  Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   76   22:10.74  42
Audrey Aberg            11   AIS    Packer Collegiate  NY Federation           11/19/2016   155  21:38.4   80
Audrey Aberg            11   AIS    Packer Collegiate  NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    2    20:38.27  97
Audrey Aberg            11   AIS    Packer Collegiate  Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   4    16:43.0   97
Audrey Aberg            11   AIS    Packer Collegiate  Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    31   16:41.6   91
Audrey Aberg            11   AIS    Packer Collegiate  NYC Mayors Cup-Var      10/2/2016    4    16:59.1   84
Audrey Aberg            11   AIS    Packer Collegiate  Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    5    20:39.0   82
Audrey Aberg            11   AIS    Packer Collegiate  Briarwood Inv-V2        9/17/2016    9    21:53.0   74
Audrey Aberg            10   AIS    Packer Collegiate  NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    23   22:05.85  73
Audrey Aberg            10   AIS    Packer Collegiate  Collegiate Invite       10/23/2015   27   17:40.76  70
Audrey Aberg            10   AIS    Packer Collegiate  Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   113  18:14.4   56
Lucie Pascarosa         12   AIS    Packer Collegiate  Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    83   24:37.0   14
Lucinda Shotts          12   AIS    Packer Collegiate  NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    30   22:29.88  59
Lucinda Shotts          12   AIS    Packer Collegiate  Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    63   23:47.0   30
Lucinda Shotts          11   AIS    Packer Collegiate  NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    27   22:19.20  64
Lucinda Shotts          11   AIS    Packer Collegiate  Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   26   18:17.3   63
Lucinda Shotts          11   AIS    Packer Collegiate  Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   83   21:34.84  55
Lucinda Shotts          11   AIS    Packer Collegiate  Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    140  19:57.1   17
Lucinda Shotts          11   AIS    Packer Collegiate  NYC Mayors Cup-Var      10/2/2016    15   18:22.8   53
Lucinda Shotts          11   AIS    Packer Collegiate  Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    23   21:58.0   56
Alice Cutter            10   AIS    Poly Prep          NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    19   21:37.77  76
Alice Cutter            10   AIS    Poly Prep          Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   12   17:26.9   72
Alice Cutter            10   AIS    Poly Prep          Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   16   17:22.2   76
Alice Cutter            10   AIS    Poly Prep          Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   48   17:29.6   73
Alice Cutter            10   AIS    Poly Prep          Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    31   22:36.0   55
Alice Cutter            10   AIS    Poly Prep          Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    37   17:52.56  67
Alice Cutter            10   AIS    Poly Prep          Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    24   23:00.08  58
Alice Cutter            10   AIS    Poly Prep          Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    12   23:03.0   45
Alice Cutter            9    AIS    Poly Prep          NY Federation           11/19/2016   196  22:33.4   62
Alice Cutter            9    AIS    Poly Prep          NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    19   21:46.48  75
Alice Cutter            9    AIS    Poly Prep          Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   10   17:05.4   81
Alice Cutter            9    AIS    Poly Prep          Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   52   20:40.80  73
Claudia Iannelli        11   AIS    Poly Prep          NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    12   21:12.62  85
Claudia Iannelli        11   AIS    Poly Prep          Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   10   17:10.5   78
Claudia Iannelli        11   AIS    Poly Prep          Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   59   17:46.9   66
Claudia Iannelli        11   AIS    Poly Prep          Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    33   22:47.0   51
Jenna Denaver           10   AIS    Poly Prep          NY Federation           11/18/2017   108  20:37.6   96
Jenna Denaver           10   AIS    Poly Prep          NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    4    20:15.33  104
Jenna Denaver           10   AIS    Poly Prep          Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   1    15:59.9   105
Jenna Denaver           10   AIS    Poly Prep          Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   34   18:33.9   49
Jenna Denaver           10   AIS    Poly Prep          Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   14   16:25.0   97
Jenna Denaver           10   AIS    Poly Prep          Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    10   21:15.0   82
Jenna Denaver           9    AIS    Poly Prep          NY Federation           11/19/2016   156  21:39.5   80
Jenna Denaver           9    AIS    Poly Prep          NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    3    20:52.64  92
Jenna Denaver           9    AIS    Poly Prep          Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   3    16:16.4   99
Jenna Denaver           9    AIS    Poly Prep          Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   19   19:46.39  92
Jenna Denaver           9    AIS    Poly Prep          Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    37   17:04.2   83
Jenna Denaver           9    AIS    Poly Prep          Bowdoin Classic-V1      9/24/2016    17   22:07.9   66
Jordan Denaver          9    AIS    Poly Prep          NY Federation           11/19/2016   206  22:54.0   55
Jordan Denaver          9    AIS    Poly Prep          NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    22   21:59.65  70
Jordan Denaver          9    AIS    Poly Prep          Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   6    16:28.6   95
Jordan Denaver          9    AIS    Poly Prep          Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   41   20:20.69  80
Jordan Denaver          9    AIS    Poly Prep          Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    43   17:11.0   80
Jordan Denaver          9    AIS    Poly Prep          Bowdoin Classic-V1      9/24/2016    19   22:21.6   62
Katherine Kenny         11   AIS    Poly Prep          NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    36   22:44.98  54
Katherine Kenny         11   AIS    Poly Prep          Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   16   17:53.1   62
Katherine Kenny         11   AIS    Poly Prep          Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   35   18:34.2   49
Katherine Kenny         10   AIS    Poly Prep          NY Federation           11/19/2016   210  22:58.1   54
Katherine Kenny         10   AIS    Poly Prep          NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    6    21:09.52  87
Katherine Kenny         10   AIS    Poly Prep          Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   2    16:15.9   100
Katherine Kenny         10   AIS    Poly Prep          Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   18   17:50.9   72
Katherine Kenny         10   AIS    Poly Prep          Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   8    19:21.50  100
Katherine Kenny         10   AIS    Poly Prep          Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    67   17:42.2   68
Katherine Kenny         10   AIS    Poly Prep          Bowdoin Classic-V1      9/24/2016    15   21:58.4   70
Mia Hinz                11   AIS    Poly Prep          NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    27   22:21.40  62
Mia Hinz                11   AIS    Poly Prep          Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   18   18:10.1   55
Mia Hinz                11   AIS    Poly Prep          Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   111  19:38.8   24
Mia Hinz                11   AIS    Poly Prep          Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    22   22:07.0   65
Mia Hinz                11   AIS    Poly Prep          Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    34   17:50.29  68
Mia Hinz                11   AIS    Poly Prep          Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    19   22:32.64  67
Mia Hinz                11   AIS    Poly Prep          Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    3    21:26.0   77
Olivia Hurley           9    AIS    Poly Prep          Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    76   17:56.1   63
Shania Smith            11   AIS    Poly Prep          NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    33   22:35.68  57
Shania Smith            11   AIS    Poly Prep          Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   15   17:46.2   64
Shania Smith            11   AIS    Poly Prep          Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   23   17:51.4   65
Shania Smith            11   AIS    Poly Prep          Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   76   18:21.1   54
Shania Smith            11   AIS    Poly Prep          Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    35   22:52.0   50
Shania Smith            11   AIS    Poly Prep          Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    33   17:48.96  69
Shania Smith            11   AIS    Poly Prep          Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    36   23:49.83  41
Shania Smith            11   AIS    Poly Prep          Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    8    22:23.0   58
Shania Smith            10   AIS    Poly Prep          NY Federation           11/19/2016   192  22:29.1   63
Shania Smith            10   AIS    Poly Prep          NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    24   22:01.15  70
Shania Smith            10   AIS    Poly Prep          Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   16   17:33.5   70
Shania Smith            10   AIS    Poly Prep          Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   25   18:12.4   64
Shania Smith            10   AIS    Poly Prep          Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   66   21:03.26  66
Audrey Wisch            11   AIS    Riverdale Country  NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    24   22:03.18  68
Audrey Wisch            11   AIS    Riverdale Country  Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   8    17:06.6   79
Audrey Wisch            11   AIS    Riverdale Country  Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   17   17:23.6   75
Audrey Wisch            11   AIS    Riverdale Country  Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   74   18:11.8   57
Audrey Wisch            10   AIS    Riverdale Country  Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   13   17:16.2   77
Audrey Wisch            10   AIS    Riverdale Country  Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   20   17:55.0   71
Audrey Wisch            10   AIS    Riverdale Country  Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    89   18:18.5   55
Audrey Wisch            10   AIS    Riverdale Country  NYC Mayors Cup-Var      10/2/2016    6    17:47.2   66
Audrey Wisch            9    AIS    Riverdale Country  NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    52   23:27.88  46
Audrey Wisch            9    AIS    Riverdale Country  Ivy Prep Champ          10/30/2015   13   17:37.60  71
Audrey Wisch            9    AIS    Riverdale Country  Collegiate Invite       10/23/2015   18   17:25.82  76
Alanna Kelly            9    AIS    School Holy Child  NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    66   24:05.56  27
Alanna Kelly            9    AIS    School Holy Child  All Hallows             10/13/2017   11   18:42.61  46
Claire Furio            11   AIS    School Holy Child  All Hallows             10/13/2017   7    18:02.77  61
Dandridge Bell          11   AIS    School Holy Child  NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    14   21:24.36  81
Dandridge Bell          11   AIS    School Holy Child  All Hallows             10/13/2017   4    17:51.30  65
Emily Clemens           11   AIS    School Holy Child  NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    71   24:23.37  21
Emily Clemens           11   AIS    School Holy Child  All Hallows             10/13/2017   20   19:05.85  37
Hannah Cleary           11   AIS    School Holy Child  Brewster Bear-JV        10/1/2016    3    20:43.69  73
Hannah Cleary           10   AIS    School Holy Child  NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    20   21:54.87  77
Hannah Cleary           10   AIS    School Holy Child  FFA Champion CT         11/2/2015    3    20:32.3   94
Hannah Cleary           10   AIS    School Holy Child  Brewster Bear-V1        10/3/2015    11   20:18.67  87
Hannah O'Shea           9    AIS    School Holy Child  NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    40   22:55.23  51
Hannah O'Shea           9    AIS    School Holy Child  All Hallows             10/13/2017   21   19:07.35  36
Ruth ODriscoll          11   AIS    School Holy Child  NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    34   22:37.95  62
Ruth ODriscoll          11   AIS    School Holy Child  FFA Champion CT         11/2/2015    14   21:40.6   71
Sophia Flissler         12   AIS    School Holy Child  NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    43   23:03.45  48
Sophia Flissler         12   AIS    School Holy Child  All Hallows             10/13/2017   12   18:50.85  42
Sophia Flissler         11   AIS    School Holy Child  NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    67   24:20.11  23
Sophia Flissler         11   AIS    School Holy Child  Brewster Bear-JV        10/1/2016    23   23:04.45  27
Sophia Flissler         11   AIS    School Holy Child  Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    59   22:57.4   33
Sophia Flissler         10   AIS    School Holy Child  NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    69   24:09.76  32
Sophia Flissler         10   AIS    School Holy Child  FFA Champion CT         11/2/2015    25   23:13.3   41
Eloise Freitag          11   AIS    Spence School      NY Federation           11/18/2017   88   20:25.0   101
Eloise Freitag          11   AIS    Spence School      NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    3    20:04.19  108
Eloise Freitag          11   AIS    Spence School      Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   3    16:17.6   100
Eloise Freitag          10   AIS    Spence School      NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    9    21:24.26  82
Eloise Freitag          10   AIS    Spence School      Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   14   17:40.0   76
Eloise Freitag          9    AIS    Spence School      NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    48   23:09.52  52
Eloise Freitag          9    AIS    Spence School      Collegiate Invite       10/23/2015   34   17:56.67  64
Brenna Hazen            9    AIS    The Masters School NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    23   21:58.48  70
Cornelia Carragher      9    AIS    Trinity            NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    25   22:13.35  65
Cornelia Carragher      9    AIS    Trinity            Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   13   17:32.8   70
Cornelia Carragher      9    AIS    Trinity            Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   91   18:22.4   53
Katelyn Lee             11   AIS    Trinity            NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    38   22:53.60  51
Katelyn Lee             11   AIS    Trinity            Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   9    17:10.2   78
Katelyn Lee             11   AIS    Trinity            Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   21   17:46.7   67
Katelyn Lee             11   AIS    Trinity            Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   76   17:50.5   65
Katelyn Lee             11   AIS    Trinity            NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    31   17:57.5   63
Katelyn Lee             11   AIS    Trinity            Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    59   23:17.5   27
Katelyn Lee             10   AIS    Trinity            NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    25   22:05.16  68
Katelyn Lee             10   AIS    Trinity            Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   9    17:03.3   82
Katelyn Lee             10   AIS    Trinity            Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   21   17:57.0   70
Katelyn Lee             10   AIS    Trinity            Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    69   17:45.2   67
Katelyn Lee             10   AIS    Trinity            NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    26   17:37.6   70
Katelyn Lee             9    AIS    Trinity            NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    50   23:23.85  47
Katelyn Lee             9    AIS    Trinity            Ivy Prep Champ          10/30/2015   19   18:05.12  61
Katelyn Lee             9    AIS    Trinity            Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   139  18:28.5   50
Margot Kleinman         12   AIS    Trinity            NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    5    20:22.23  102
Margot Kleinman         12   AIS    Trinity            Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   4    16:20.3   97
Margot Kleinman         12   AIS    Trinity            Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   4    16:21.9   99
Margot Kleinman         12   AIS    Trinity            Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   10   16:13.9   102
Margot Kleinman         12   AIS    Trinity            NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    9    16:33.0   95
Margot Kleinman         12   AIS    Trinity            Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    9    20:23.6   85
Margot Kleinman         11   AIS    Trinity            NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    43   23:26.49  41
Margot Kleinman         11   AIS    Trinity            Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   20   18:00.2   60
Margot Kleinman         11   AIS    Trinity            Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   23   18:07.6   66
Margot Kleinman         11   AIS    Trinity            Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    94   18:14.6   56
Margot Kleinman         11   AIS    Trinity            NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    31   18:04.7   60
Margot Kleinman         10   AIS    Trinity            NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    41   22:55.61  56
Margot Kleinman         10   AIS    Trinity            Ivy Prep Champ          10/30/2015   14   17:46.31  68
Margot Kleinman         10   AIS    Trinity            Collegiate Invite       10/23/2015   37   18:04.39  61
Margot Kleinman         10   AIS    Trinity            Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   104  17:44.9   67
Margot Kleinman         10   AIS    Trinity            NYC Mayors Cup-Var      10/4/2015    12   18:12.80  59
Mary Kate McGranahan    11   AIS    Trinity            NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    7    20:50.46  92
Mary Kate McGranahan    11   AIS    Trinity            Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   7    16:51.3   85
Mary Kate McGranahan    11   AIS    Trinity            Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   6    16:43.8   90
Mary Kate McGranahan    11   AIS    Trinity            Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   25   16:40.8   91
Mary Kate McGranahan    11   AIS    Trinity            NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    14   17:18.5   78
Mary Kate McGranahan    11   AIS    Trinity            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    27   21:34.0   80
Mary Kate McGranahan    11   AIS    Trinity            Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    15   20:53.9   75
Mary Kate McGranahan    10   AIS    Trinity            NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    11   21:30.13  80
Mary Kate McGranahan    10   AIS    Trinity            Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   8    16:53.1   86
Mary Kate McGranahan    10   AIS    Trinity            Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   9    17:09.9   87
Mary Kate McGranahan    10   AIS    Trinity            Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    49   17:11.4   80
Mary Kate McGranahan    10   AIS    Trinity            NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    12   16:48.6   88
Mary Kate McGranahan    9    AIS    Trinity            NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    15   21:36.01  83
Mary Kate McGranahan    9    AIS    Trinity            Ivy Prep Champ          10/30/2015   8    17:15.14  80
Mary Kate McGranahan    9    AIS    Trinity            Collegiate Invite       10/23/2015   11   17:05.16  83
Mary Kate McGranahan    9    AIS    Trinity            Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   74   17:13.8   78
Mary Kate McGranahan    9    AIS    Trinity            NYC Mayors Cup-Var      10/4/2015    4    17:26.20  76
Kaleigh Gilroy          12   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   27   19:14.89  36
Kaleigh Gilroy          12   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   18   19:23.96  33
Kaleigh Gilroy          12   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   131  22:51.64  29
Kaleigh Gilroy          12   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    172  25:13.72  8
Kaleigh Gilroy          12   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    96   19:44.12  26
Kaleigh Gilroy          12   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    116  19:46.14  25
Kaleigh Gilroy          11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   64   19:28.79  29
Kaleigh Gilroy          11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   26   19:10.1   36
Kaleigh Gilroy          11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   105  21:38.03  54
Kaleigh Gilroy          11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Manhattan Inv-JV B      10/8/2016    40   18:21.9   53
Kaleigh Gilroy          11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    69   23:34.18  46
Meesha Samuels          12   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  NY Federation           11/18/2017   246  23:58.1   30
Meesha Samuels          12   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   42   17:54.64  64
Meesha Samuels          12   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   15   17:50.38  67
Meesha Samuels          12   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   10   18:26.22  54
Meesha Samuels          12   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   98   21:20.77  59
Meesha Samuels          12   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    164  25:00.08  13
Meesha Samuels          12   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    93   18:44.23  47
Meesha Samuels          11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  NY Federation           11/19/2016   245  24:35.9   21
Meesha Samuels          11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   42   17:55.98  64
Meesha Samuels          11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   17   17:49.4   67
Paige McDade            11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  NY Federation           11/18/2017   239  23:34.6   37
Paige McDade            11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   43   17:55.30  63
Paige McDade            11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   21   18:31.34  52
Paige McDade            11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   14   18:47.84  46
Paige McDade            11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   117  22:05.76  44
Paige McDade            11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    159  24:46.69  17
Paige McDade            11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    84   19:25.54  33
Paige McDade            11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    105  19:13.90  36
Paige McDade            10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  NY Federation           11/19/2016   243  24:12.6   29
Mykayla Shaw            10   CHS    Archbishop Walsh   Clarence Inv-Sm         10/22/2016   6    21:44.0   77
Mykayla Shaw            10   CHS    Archbishop Walsh   Cuba-Rushford-Sm        10/15/2016   6    21:30.50  76
Adia Palmer             10   CHS    Bishop Loughlin    NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   25   21:03.3   90
Adia Palmer             10   CHS    Bishop Loughlin    BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   1    16:53.97  86
Adia Palmer             10   CHS    Bishop Loughlin    NYC Mayors Cup V2       10/1/2017    1    16:36.7   93
Adia Palmer             10   CHS    Bishop Loughlin    Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    18   17:03.93  85
Adia Palmer             9    CHS    Bishop Loughlin    CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   10   16:21.61  100
Alyssa Anderson         9    CHS    Buffalo Seminary   MMAA All Catholic       11/6/2016    30   22:53.15  42
Alyssa Anderson         9    CHS    Buffalo Seminary   Southern Tier-Sm        10/8/2016    28   23:40.1   35
Zoe Knauss              11   CHS    Buffalo Seminary   NY Federation           11/18/2017   142  21:07.8   86
Zoe Knauss              11   CHS    Buffalo Seminary   MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    2    21:45.60  84
Zoe Knauss              11   CHS    Buffalo Seminary   Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   11   21:26.0   76
Zoe Knauss              11   CHS    Buffalo Seminary   Cuba-Rushford-Sm        10/14/2017   3    21:42.49  72
Zoe Knauss              11   CHS    Buffalo Seminary   McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    39   20:41.5   69
Zoe Knauss              11   CHS    Buffalo Seminary   East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    9    20:41.79  71
Zoe Knauss              10   CHS    Buffalo Seminary   NY Federation           11/19/2016   142  21:27.4   84
Zoe Knauss              10   CHS    Buffalo Seminary   MMAA All Catholic       11/6/2016    4    20:24.81  92
Zoe Knauss              10   CHS    Buffalo Seminary   Southern Tier-Sm        10/8/2016    5    20:36.5   96
Zoe Knauss              10   CHS    Buffalo Seminary   East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    7    19:37.47  91
Zoe Knauss              10   CHS    Buffalo Seminary   West Seneca Inv-So      9/10/2016    1    21:19.11  84
Zoe Knauss              9    CHS    Buffalo Seminary   NY Federations          11/21/2015   191  21:57.9   71
Zoe Knauss              9    CHS    Buffalo Seminary   Eden Red Raider         10/23/2015   14   19:45.24  89
Zoe Knauss              9    CHS    Buffalo Seminary   Southern Tier Cl        10/10/2015   2    21:18.4   77
Zoe Knauss              9    CHS    Buffalo Seminary   East Aurora Invite      9/26/2015    23   20:04.17  82
Zoe Knauss              9    CHS    Buffalo Seminary   ESM Invitational        9/19/2015    11   21:45.0   71
Zoe Knauss              9    CHS    Buffalo Seminary   West Seneca Inv-JV      9/12/2015    1    21:30.0   73
Zoe Knauss              9    CHS    Buffalo Seminary   JFK 4K Invite           9/5/2015     17   16:16.3   93
Giovanna Tolbert        11   CHS    Cardinal Spellman  CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   66   19:19.99  31
Giovanna Tolbert        11   CHS    Cardinal Spellman  BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   28   19:17.49  35
Giovanna Tolbert        11   CHS    Cardinal Spellman  NYC Carnival-JV         10/21/2017   5    19:37.21  28
Giovanna Tolbert        11   CHS    Cardinal Spellman  All Hallows             10/13/2017   18   19:00.27  39
Anita Mikowski          12   CHS    Kellenberg         NY Federation           11/18/2017   175  21:45.1   74
Anita Mikowski          12   CHS    Kellenberg         CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   31   17:12.00  80
Anita Mikowski          12   CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    16   22:24.73  65
Anita Mikowski          12   CHS    Kellenberg         Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   59   17:49.6   65
Anita Mikowski          12   CHS    Kellenberg         Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    9    21:56.74  63
Anita Mikowski          12   CHS    Kellenberg         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    13   20:53.0   78
Anita Mikowski          11   CHS    Kellenberg         NY Federation           11/19/2016   191  22:27.9   64
Anita Mikowski          11   CHS    Kellenberg         CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   31   17:24.79  76
Anita Mikowski          11   CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champ           10/30/2016   15   23:03.41  54
Anita Mikowski          11   CHS    Kellenberg         Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   10   21:24.52  74
Anita Mikowski          11   CHS    Kellenberg         Manhattan Inv-JV D      10/8/2016    1    16:55.6   86
Anita Mikowski          11   CHS    Kellenberg         EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    22   21:55.8   76
Anita Mikowski          11   CHS    Kellenberg         Briarwood Inv-V1        9/17/2016    35   23:05.0   50
Anita Mikowski          10   CHS    Kellenberg         Nassau Coaches-VA       10/17/2015   12   21:07.92  78
Anita Mikowski          10   CHS    Kellenberg         Manhattan Inv-SophA     10/10/2015   4    17:20.7   76
Anita Mikowski          10   CHS    Kellenberg         Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    24   21:03.0   77
Anita Mikowski          9    CHS    Kellenberg         CHSAA Champions-JV      11/9/2014    1    17:28.72  75
Anita Mikowski          9    CHS    Kellenberg         Nassau Coaches-Fr       10/18/2014   1    21:10.08  85
Anita Mikowski          9    CHS    Kellenberg         Manhattan-JV            10/11/2014   19   17:41.5   71
Ashley Minns            9    CHS    Kellenberg         NY Federation           11/18/2017   187  21:54.4   71
Ashley Minns            9    CHS    Kellenberg         CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   28   17:01.63  84
Ashley Minns            9    CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    8    21:21.27  86
Ashley Minns            9    CHS    Kellenberg         Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   50   17:38.7   70
Ashley Minns            9    CHS    Kellenberg         Nassau Coches-So        10/7/2017    4    21:48.54  66
Ashley Minns            9    CHS    Kellenberg         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    12   20:45.0   81
Ashley Minns            9    CHS    Kellenberg         Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    36   21:54.4   73
Brianna Lausev          11   CHS    Kellenberg         NY Federation           11/18/2017   71   20:10.5   106
Brianna Lausev          11   CHS    Kellenberg         CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   5    15:47.68  111
Brianna Lausev          11   CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    3    20:24.05  105
Brianna Lausev          11   CHS    Kellenberg         Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   8    16:06.5   104
Brianna Lausev          11   CHS    Kellenberg         Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    1    19:48.75  106
Brianna Lausev          11   CHS    Kellenberg         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    3    19:41.0   102
Brianna Lausev          11   CHS    Kellenberg         Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    11   20:53.0   93
Brianna Lausev          10   CHS    Kellenberg         NY Federation           11/19/2016   124  21:08.1   90
Brianna Lausev          10   CHS    Kellenberg         CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   13   16:29.73  97
Brianna Lausev          10   CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champ           10/30/2016   8    22:27.77  66
Brianna Lausev          10   CHS    Kellenberg         Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    52   17:14.0   79
Brianna Lausev          10   CHS    Kellenberg         EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    14   21:16.5   90
Brianna Lausev          10   CHS    Kellenberg         Briarwood Inv-V1        9/17/2016    21   22:08.0   69
Brianna Lausev          9    CHS    Kellenberg         NY Federations          11/21/2015   186  21:52.1   73
Brianna Lausev          9    CHS    Kellenberg         CHSAA Championship      11/14/2015   26   17:10.6   81
Brianna Lausev          9    CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2015    9    21:53.72  77
Brianna Lausev          9    CHS    Kellenberg         Nassau Coaches-VA       10/17/2015   8    20:43.15  87
Brianna Lausev          9    CHS    Kellenberg         Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/10/2015   80   17:21.7   75
Brianna Lausev          9    CHS    Kellenberg         Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    18   20:45.0   83
Brianna Lausev          9    CHS    Kellenberg         Briarwood Invite        9/19/2015    20   22:21.0   66
Bridget Lapham          12   CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champ-JV        11/1/2017    3    23:03.62  52
Bridget Lapham          12   CHS    Kellenberg         Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    14   22:49.66  45
Bridget Lapham          12   CHS    Kellenberg         Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    30   23:56.0   32
Bridget Lapham          11   CHS    Kellenberg         NY Federation           11/19/2016   214  23:00.1   53
Claire Burns            12   CHS    Kellenberg         NY Federation           11/18/2017   219  22:40.0   56
Claire Burns            12   CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champ-JV        11/1/2017    1    22:42.42  59
Claire Burns            12   CHS    Kellenberg         Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    15   23:19.67  35
Claire Burns            12   CHS    Kellenberg         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    19   21:14.0   71
Clare Calabro           12   CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champ-JV        11/1/2017    22   25:11.21  9
Clare Calabro           12   CHS    Kellenberg         Nassau Coches-JV        10/7/2017    17   25:43.44  -12
Clare Calabro           12   CHS    Kellenberg         Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    52   25:15.3   6
Clare Calabro           11   CHS    Kellenberg         CHSAA Champion-JV       11/12/2016   7    18:07.62  60
Clare Calabro           11   CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Ch-JV           10/30/2016   3    24:21.44  28
Clare Calabro           11   CHS    Kellenberg         Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   21   22:29.48  52
Grace Browne            12   CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champ-JV        11/1/2017    15   24:48.73  17
Grace Browne            12   CHS    Kellenberg         Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   49   17:28.0   74
Grace Browne            12   CHS    Kellenberg         Nassau Coches-JV        10/7/2017    24   26:24.76  -26
Grace Browne            12   CHS    Kellenberg         Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    67   24:33.7   20
Grace Browne            11   CHS    Kellenberg         EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    33   22:44.3   60
Grace Browne            11   CHS    Kellenberg         Briarwood Inv-V1        9/17/2016    36   23:06.0   50
Grace Browne            10   CHS    Kellenberg         CHSAA Championship      11/14/2015   48   18:07.2   60
Grace Browne            10   CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champ-JV        11/1/2015    4    23:45.92  40
Grace Browne            10   CHS    Kellenberg         Nassau Coaches-So       10/17/2015   4    21:33.73  70
Julia Bryant            12   CHS    Kellenberg         CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   32   17:25.42  75
Julia Bryant            12   CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    12   21:41.35  79
Julia Bryant            12   CHS    Kellenberg         Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   38   17:03.5   83
Julia Bryant            12   CHS    Kellenberg         Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    4    20:57.51  83
Julia Bryant            12   CHS    Kellenberg         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    14   20:54.0   78
Julia Bryant            12   CHS    Kellenberg         Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    41   22:04.7   69
Julia Bryant            11   CHS    Kellenberg         NY Federation           11/19/2016   140  21:21.9   86
Julia Bryant            11   CHS    Kellenberg         CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   12   16:24.65  99
Julia Bryant            11   CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champ           10/30/2016   7    22:10.41  72
Julia Bryant            11   CHS    Kellenberg         Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   6    20:33.73  91
Julia Bryant            11   CHS    Kellenberg         Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    34   16:49.9   88
Julia Bryant            11   CHS    Kellenberg         EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    13   21:13.8   90
Julia Bryant            11   CHS    Kellenberg         Briarwood Inv-V1        9/17/2016    10   21:36.0   80
Julia Bryant            10   CHS    Kellenberg         NY Federations          11/21/2015   147  21:01.3   90
Julia Bryant            10   CHS    Kellenberg         CHSAA Championship      11/14/2015   12   16:25.4   98
Julia Bryant            10   CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2015    4    21:08.17  92
Julia Bryant            10   CHS    Kellenberg         Nassau Coaches-VA       10/17/2015   9    20:46.37  86
Julia Bryant            10   CHS    Kellenberg         Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/10/2015   72   17:09.3   80
Julia Bryant            10   CHS    Kellenberg         Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    19   20:46.0   83
Julia Bryant            10   CHS    Kellenberg         Briarwood Invite        9/19/2015    39   24:04.0   32
Julia Bryant            9    CHS    Kellenberg         NY Federation           11/15/2014   232  22:49.8   54
Julia Bryant            9    CHS    Kellenberg         CHSAA Championship      11/9/2014    28   17:23.82  77
Julia Bryant            9    CHS    Kellenberg         Nassau Coaches-VB       10/18/2014   10   21:47.41  72
Julia Bryant            9    CHS    Kellenberg         Manhattan-JV            10/11/2014   11   17:25.3   77
Lauren Bernic           10   CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champ-JV        11/1/2017    2    22:47.97  57
Lauren Bernic           10   CHS    Kellenberg         Nassau Coches-JV        10/7/2017    2    22:28.19  53
Maureen Lewin           11   CHS    Kellenberg         NY Federation           11/18/2017   59   19:58.0   110
Maureen Lewin           11   CHS    Kellenberg         CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   3    15:29.38  118
Maureen Lewin           11   CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    2    20:07.70  110
Maureen Lewin           11   CHS    Kellenberg         Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   6    15:51.6   110
Maureen Lewin           11   CHS    Kellenberg         Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    3    20:32.13  91
Maureen Lewin           11   CHS    Kellenberg         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    5    19:49.0   100
Maureen Lewin           11   CHS    Kellenberg         Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    24   21:20.9   84
Maureen Lewin           10   CHS    Kellenberg         NY Federation           11/19/2016   78   20:26.1   104
Maureen Lewin           10   CHS    Kellenberg         CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   7    15:55.22  110
Maureen Lewin           10   CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champ           10/30/2016   3    20:53.68  97
Maureen Lewin           10   CHS    Kellenberg         Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   3    19:59.07  102
Maureen Lewin           10   CHS    Kellenberg         Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    38   16:53.6   87
Maureen Lewin           10   CHS    Kellenberg         EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    11   20:52.5   98
Maureen Lewin           10   CHS    Kellenberg         Briarwood Inv-V1        9/17/2016    13   21:48.0   76
Maya Richardson         11   CHS    Kellenberg         NY Federation           11/18/2017   133  20:58.1   90
Maya Richardson         11   CHS    Kellenberg         CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   16   16:42.29  91
Maya Richardson         11   CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    7    21:11.82  89
Maya Richardson         11   CHS    Kellenberg         Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   31   16:49.8   88
Maya Richardson         11   CHS    Kellenberg         Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    6    21:15.08  77
Maya Richardson         11   CHS    Kellenberg         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    10   20:24.0   88
Maya Richardson         11   CHS    Kellenberg         Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    42   22:07.4   69
Maya Richardson         10   CHS    Kellenberg         NY Federation           11/19/2016   141  21:24.6   85
Maya Richardson         10   CHS    Kellenberg         CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   25   17:07.77  82
Maya Richardson         10   CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champ           10/30/2016   9    22:28.15  66
Maya Richardson         10   CHS    Kellenberg         Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    41   17:04.4   82
Maya Richardson         10   CHS    Kellenberg         EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    19   21:39.2   82
Maya Richardson         10   CHS    Kellenberg         Briarwood Inv-V1        9/17/2016    27   22:38.0   59
Maya Richardson         9    CHS    Kellenberg         NY Federations          11/21/2015   189  21:56.9   71
Nora Bennett            12   CHS    Kellenberg         NY Federation           11/18/2017   122  20:49.5   93
Nora Bennett            12   CHS    Kellenberg         CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   24   16:55.63  86
Nora Bennett            12   CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    11   21:38.03  80
Nora Bennett            12   CHS    Kellenberg         Nassau Coches-JV        10/7/2017    1    21:50.47  65
Nora Bennett            11   CHS    Kellenberg         NY Federation           11/19/2016   83   20:30.2   103
Nora Bennett            11   CHS    Kellenberg         CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   8    16:02.28  107
Nora Bennett            11   CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champ           10/30/2016   4    21:13.72  90
Nora Bennett            11   CHS    Kellenberg         Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   4    20:23.92  94
Nora Bennett            11   CHS    Kellenberg         Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    21   16:20.8   99
Nora Bennett            11   CHS    Kellenberg         EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    9    20:35.9   103
Nora Bennett            11   CHS    Kellenberg         Briarwood Inv-V1        9/17/2016    2    21:02.0   91
Nora Bennett            10   CHS    Kellenberg         NY Federations          11/21/2015   141  20:54.4   92
Nora Bennett            10   CHS    Kellenberg         CHSAA Championship      11/14/2015   9    16:13.1   103
Nora Bennett            10   CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2015    7    21:36.64  83
Nora Bennett            10   CHS    Kellenberg         Nassau Coaches-VA       10/17/2015   3    20:00.20  101
Nora Bennett            10   CHS    Kellenberg         Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/10/2015   34   16:18.4   99
Nora Bennett            10   CHS    Kellenberg         Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    8    19:35.0   106
Nora Bennett            10   CHS    Kellenberg         Briarwood Invite        9/19/2015    13   22:08.0   70
Nicoleta Papavasilaki   11   CHS    Maria Regina       NY Federation           11/18/2017   163  21:29.5   79
Nicoleta Papavasilaki   11   CHS    Maria Regina       CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   39   17:46.32  67
Nicoleta Papavasilaki   11   CHS    Maria Regina       BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   6    16:49.70  89
Nicoleta Papavasilaki   11   CHS    Maria Regina       NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   4    16:57.65  86
Catherine Lunny         10   CHS    Mary Louis Academy NY Federation           11/18/2017   245  23:53.8   31
Catherine Lunny         10   CHS    Mary Louis Academy CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   52   18:28.11  51
Catherine Lunny         10   CHS    Mary Louis Academy BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   25   18:50.50  45
Catherine Lunny         10   CHS    Mary Louis Academy Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   96   18:54.6   41
Catherine Lunny         10   CHS    Mary Louis Academy BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   8    19:26.47  29
Fiona Maloney           9    CHS    Mary Louis Academy Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   60   17:44.0   68
Gabriella Morales       10   CHS    Mary Louis Academy CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   78   19:58.54  17
Gabriella Morales       10   CHS    Mary Louis Academy BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   26   18:58.59  42
Gabriella Morales       10   CHS    Mary Louis Academy Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   115  19:36.3   25
Gabriella Morales       10   CHS    Mary Louis Academy BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   6    19:17.99  32
Keeley Hayes            10   CHS    Mary Louis Academy BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   48   20:46.04  3
Keeley Hayes            10   CHS    Mary Louis Academy Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   114  19:34.9   26
Keeley Hayes            10   CHS    Mary Louis Academy BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   9    19:41.90  23
Zara McPartland         10   CHS    Mary Louis Academy CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   77   19:55.64  18
Zara McPartland         10   CHS    Mary Louis Academy BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   36   19:53.36  22
Zara McPartland         10   CHS    Mary Louis Academy BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   5    19:04.63  37
Celia Rahill            11   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    28   25:17.79  13
Celia Rahill            11   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   21   23:42.0   40
Celia Rahill            11   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   50   19:06.5   36
Celia Rahill            10   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    MMAA All Catholic       11/6/2016    23   22:32.41  49
Elizabeth Strott        12   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    7    22:29.02  69
Elizabeth Strott        12   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   9    22:29.0   64
Elizabeth Strott        12   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   59   17:28.6   73
Elizabeth Strott        12   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    51   20:16.8   77
Elizabeth Strott        12   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    15   21:22.24  58
Elizabeth Strott        12   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    28   23:08.0   46
Elizabeth Strott        11   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    NY Federation           11/19/2016   176  22:05.2   71
Elizabeth Strott        11   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    MMAA All Catholic       11/6/2016    5    20:33.36  89
Elizabeth Strott        11   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    Clarence Inv-Sm         10/22/2016   18   22:37.0   60
Elizabeth Strott        11   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    38   21:04.8   61
Elizabeth Strott        11   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    25   21:08.32  60
Elizabeth Strott        10   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    Alden Bulldog Sm        10/17/2015   27   21:33.15  65
Elizabeth Strott        10   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    66   20:28.0   75
Elizabeth Strott        10   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/12/2015    31   22:20.0   56
Elizabeth Strott        10   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    JFK 4K Invite           9/5/2015     59   17:45.6   63
Elizabeth Strott        9    CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    NY Federation           11/15/2014   185  21:39.8   78
Elizabeth Strott        9    CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    All Catholic            11/2/2014    5    20:50.0   89
Elizabeth Strott        9    CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    Clarence Inv-Sm         10/18/2014   12   22:35.0   65
Elizabeth Strott        9    CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    KNOX-C Invite           10/4/2014    29   21:32.83  73
Elizabeth Strott        9    CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    McQuaid Inv-A Sd        9/27/2014    60   21:22.8   59
Elizabeth Strott        9    CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/13/2014    30   21:25.66  72
Grace Pearl             12   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    16   23:39.72  46
Grace Pearl             12   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   11   22:47.0   58
Grace Pearl             12   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   89   18:16.2   55
Grace Pearl             12   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    82   21:07.2   61
Grace Pearl             12   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    20   22:15.92  40
Grace Pearl             12   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    29   23:09.0   46
Grace Pearl             11   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    MMAA All Catholic       11/6/2016    16   22:01.26  60
Grace Pearl             11   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    Clarence Inv-Sm         10/22/2016   19   22:46.0   57
Grace Pearl             11   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    59   21:48.0   47
Grace Pearl             11   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    51   21:58.71  43
Grace Pearl             11   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/10/2016    35   25:04.42  9
Grace Pearl             10   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    Alden Bulldog Sm        10/17/2015   48   22:11.45  52
Grace Pearl             10   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    85   21:08.6   61
Grace Pearl             10   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    JFK 4K Invite           9/5/2015     50   17:30.6   68
Juliana Quebral         12   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   134  19:46.9   21
Juliana Quebral         12   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    37   23:34.77  13
Juliana Quebral         11   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    MMAA All Catholic       11/6/2016    34   23:20.65  33
Juliana Quebral         11   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    Clarence Inv-Sm         10/22/2016   31   23:55.0   34
Juliana Quebral         11   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/10/2016    33   24:43.82  15
Juliana Quebral         10   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    Alden Bulldog Sm        10/17/2015   40   21:50.82  59
Juliana Quebral         10   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    Disney Classic-1A       10/9/2015    30   23:02.5   43
Juliana Quebral         10   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    83   21:06.2   62
Juliana Quebral         10   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    JFK 4K Invite           9/5/2015     49   17:29.7   68
Leah Gath               11   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    12   23:13.18  55
Leah Gath               11   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   12   22:53.0   56
Leah Gath               11   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   66   17:36.7   70
Leah Gath               11   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    54   20:22.3   76
Leah Gath               11   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    15   22:25.0   61
Margaret DeMarco        12   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    15   23:34.38  48
Margaret DeMarco        12   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   19   23:25.0   46
Margaret DeMarco        12   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   87   18:15.0   56
Margaret DeMarco        12   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    102  21:47.0   47
Margaret DeMarco        12   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    24   22:39.60  32
Margaret DeMarco        12   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    50   24:09.0   26
Margaret DeMarco        11   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    MMAA All Catholic       11/6/2016    20   22:21.20  53
Margaret DeMarco        11   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    Clarence Inv-Sm         10/22/2016   26   23:23.0   44
Margaret DeMarco        10   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    100  21:29.3   54
Margaret DeMarco        10   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/12/2015    52   23:00.0   43
Margaret DeMarco        10   CHS    Mt St Mary-Buff    JFK 4K Invite           9/5/2015     62   17:50.9   61
Grace Harrington        10   CHS    Mt. Mercy Academy  MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    24   24:46.29  24
Grace Harrington        10   CHS    Mt. Mercy Academy  PSAL Brooklyn           10/28/2017   17   24:27.89  21
Grace Harrington        10   CHS    Mt. Mercy Academy  Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   38   22:17.13  54
Grace Harrington        10   CHS    Mt. Mercy Academy  West Seneca Inv-Sm      10/7/2017    6    22:32.95  56
Grace Harrington        10   CHS    Mt. Mercy Academy  NYC Mayors Cup V2       10/1/2017    25   19:32.3   28
Grace Harrington        10   CHS    Mt. Mercy Academy  East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    22   22:30.15  35
Grace Harrington        10   CHS    Mt. Mercy Academy  Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    42   23:52.0   32
Grace Harrington        9    CHS    Mt. Mercy Academy  MMAA All Catholic       11/6/2016    6    20:42.68  86
Abby Graber             11   CHS    Nardin Academy     NY Federation           11/18/2017   223  22:51.9   52
Abby Graber             11   CHS    Nardin Academy     MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    14   23:33.59  48
Alyssa Anderson         10   CHS    Nardin Academy     MMAA All-Cath-JV        11/5/2017    2    24:15.12  34
Alyssa Anderson         10   CHS    Nardin Academy     Alden Bulldog-JV        10/14/2017   16   23:26.94  31
Alyssa Anderson         10   CHS    Nardin Academy     West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    47   25:22.58  -1
Alyssa Anderson         10   CHS    Nardin Academy     McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    64   22:26.8   34
Ella Dileo              10   CHS    Nardin Academy     NY Federation           11/18/2017   194  21:56.9   70
Ella Dileo              10   CHS    Nardin Academy     MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    4    22:02.00  78
Ella Dileo              10   CHS    Nardin Academy     Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   18   21:14.29  75
Ella Dileo              10   CHS    Nardin Academy     West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    20   22:30.85  57
Ella Dileo              10   CHS    Nardin Academy     McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    55   19:59.4   83
Ella Dileo              9    CHS    Nardin Academy     NY Federation           11/19/2016   194  22:32.4   62
Ella Dileo              9    CHS    Nardin Academy     MMAA All Catholic       11/6/2016    18   22:07.54  57
Ella Dileo              9    CHS    Nardin Academy     Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   56   21:17.85  72
Ella Dileo              9    CHS    Nardin Academy     McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    37   19:35.0   91
Ella Dileo              9    CHS    Nardin Academy     East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    17   20:04.75  81
Grace Van Vessum        11   CHS    Nardin Academy     NY Federation           11/18/2017   200  22:07.5   67
Grace Van Vessum        11   CHS    Nardin Academy     MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    8    22:38.74  66
Grace Van Vessum        11   CHS    Nardin Academy     Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   21   21:33.44  69
Grace Van Vessum        11   CHS    Nardin Academy     West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    17   22:16.10  62
Grace Van Vessum        11   CHS    Nardin Academy     McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    94   20:37.3   71
Grace Van Vessum        11   CHS    Nardin Academy     Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    14   22:07.0   67
Grace Van Vessum        10   CHS    Nardin Academy     NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   124  22:39.5   56
Grace Van Vessum        10   CHS    Nardin Academy     NY Federation           11/19/2016   232  23:29.6   43
Grace Van Vessum        10   CHS    Nardin Academy     MMAA All Catholic       11/6/2016    9    21:16.10  75
Grace Van Vessum        10   CHS    Nardin Academy     Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   81   22:04.48  57
Grace Van Vessum        10   CHS    Nardin Academy     McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    69   20:13.1   79
Grace Van Vessum        10   CHS    Nardin Academy     East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    32   20:45.11  68
Grace Van Vessum        9    CHS    Nardin Academy     Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   66   21:46.64  60
Grace Van Vessum        9    CHS    Nardin Academy     KNOX-C Invite           10/10/2015   20   22:09.68  64
Grace Van Vessum        9    CHS    Nardin Academy     McQuaid Inv-AA2 Un      10/3/2015    120  21:09.7   61
Kaitlyn Vogel           9    CHS    Nardin Academy     NY Federation           11/18/2017   220  22:42.5   55
Kaitlyn Vogel           9    CHS    Nardin Academy     MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    11   23:08.63  56
Maggie Cryan            10   CHS    Nardin Academy     NY Federation           11/18/2017   231  23:10.4   46
Maggie Cryan            10   CHS    Nardin Academy     MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    10   23:07.98  56
Maggie Cryan            10   CHS    Nardin Academy     Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   24   21:38.08  67
Maggie Cryan            10   CHS    Nardin Academy     West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    24   22:55.27  49
Maggie Cryan            10   CHS    Nardin Academy     McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    103  20:46.3   68
Rachel Martin           10   CHS    Nardin Academy     NY Federation           11/18/2017   234  23:27.9   40
Rachel Martin           10   CHS    Nardin Academy     MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    9    22:56.30  60
Rachel Martin           10   CHS    Nardin Academy     Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   25   21:42.36  66
Rachel Martin           10   CHS    Nardin Academy     West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    18   22:24.09  59
Rachel Martin           10   CHS    Nardin Academy     McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    125  21:08.9   60
Rachel Martin           10   CHS    Nardin Academy     Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    22   22:40.0   56
Brittney Scotto         11   CHS    Notre Dame         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    55   23:34.0   25
Casey Franzreb          11   CHS    Notre Dame         CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   21   16:50.82  88
Casey Franzreb          11   CHS    Notre Dame         BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   12   17:22.26  77
Casey Franzreb          11   CHS    Notre Dame         Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   15   22:17.0   64
Casey Franzreb          11   CHS    Notre Dame         Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   51   20:16.11  81
Casey Franzreb          11   CHS    Notre Dame         Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    46   22:06.0   65
Casey Franzreb          11   CHS    Notre Dame         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    29   21:31.0   66
Casey Franzreb          11   CHS    Notre Dame         Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    46   22:22.0   64
Casey Franzreb          11   CHS    Notre Dame         Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    34   17:17.37  79
Casey Franzreb          10   CHS    Notre Dame         Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   65   22:04.4   65
Casey Franzreb          10   CHS    Notre Dame         NY Federation           11/19/2016   235  23:36.6   41
Casey Franzreb          10   CHS    Notre Dame         CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   40   17:41.75  70
Casey Franzreb          10   CHS    Notre Dame         BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   12   17:19.9   78
Casey Franzreb          10   CHS    Notre Dame         Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   20   21:48.67  72
Casey Franzreb          10   CHS    Notre Dame         Nassau Coaches-VA       10/15/2016   20   22:17.04  56
Casey Franzreb          10   CHS    Notre Dame         Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    82   17:58.0   62
Casey Franzreb          10   CHS    Notre Dame         Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/24/2016    33   22:34.3   58
Casey Franzreb          10   CHS    Notre Dame         Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    50   17:46.6   68
Casey Franzreb          9    CHS    Notre Dame         Staten Is Champ         11/24/2015   18   22:09.93  64
Casey Franzreb          9    CHS    Notre Dame         BQ-NY CHSAA Champ       10/31/2015   13   18:24.64  53
Colleen Huzinec         10   CHS    Notre Dame         CHSAA Champion-JV       11/12/2016   15   18:45.59  46
Colleen Huzinec         10   CHS    Notre Dame         Staten Is Ch-JV         10/22/2016   3    24:17.96  22
Colleen Huzinec         10   CHS    Notre Dame         Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    111  19:04.6   37
Colleen Huzinec         10   CHS    Notre Dame         Bowdoin Classic-JV      9/24/2016    12   25:33.1   -2
Colleen Huzinec         10   CHS    Notre Dame         Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    108  19:40.2   27
Colleen Huzinec         9    CHS    Notre Dame         Staten Is Ch-JV         11/24/2015   2    22:49.38  51
Emily Jaenicke          12   CHS    Notre Dame         NY Federation           11/18/2017   242  23:49.7   32
Emily Jaenicke          12   CHS    Notre Dame         Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    142  20:26.32  10
Emily Jaenicke          11   CHS    Notre Dame         CHSAA Champion-JV       11/12/2016   5    17:57.74  64
Emily Jaenicke          11   CHS    Notre Dame         Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   33   23:00.17  48
Emily Jaenicke          11   CHS    Notre Dame         Nassau Coaches-VA       10/15/2016   27   23:37.47  30
Emily Jaenicke          11   CHS    Notre Dame         Manhattan Inv-JV C      10/8/2016    24   18:17.8   55
Emily Jaenicke          11   CHS    Notre Dame         Shore Coaches NJ        10/1/2016    104  24:43.0   11
Giavanna Comerford      9    CHS    Notre Dame         NY Federation           11/18/2017   83   20:19.4   103
Giavanna Comerford      9    CHS    Notre Dame         CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   9    16:13.13  102
Giavanna Comerford      9    CHS    Notre Dame         BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   2    15:40.05  115
Giavanna Comerford      9    CHS    Notre Dame         Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   11   21:24.8   82
Giavanna Comerford      9    CHS    Notre Dame         Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   18   18:48.86  110
Giavanna Comerford      9    CHS    Notre Dame         Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    11   20:28.0   98
Giavanna Comerford      9    CHS    Notre Dame         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    9    19:52.0   99
Jacqueline Thompson     12   CHS    Notre Dame         Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   39   22:28.3   57
Jacqueline Thompson     12   CHS    Notre Dame         NY Federation           11/18/2017   135  20:58.8   89
Jacqueline Thompson     12   CHS    Notre Dame         CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   10   16:23.82  98
Jacqueline Thompson     12   CHS    Notre Dame         BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   5    16:42.79  92
Jacqueline Thompson     12   CHS    Notre Dame         Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   14   21:44.6   75
Jacqueline Thompson     12   CHS    Notre Dame         Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   41   19:42.91  92
Jacqueline Thompson     12   CHS    Notre Dame         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    15   20:35.0   84
Jacqueline Thompson     12   CHS    Notre Dame         Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    35   21:51.8   74
Jacqueline Thompson     12   CHS    Notre Dame         Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    21   16:51.35  89
Jacqueline Thompson     11   CHS    Notre Dame         Footlocker NE-JrSr      11/26/2016   10   20:35.5   94
Jacqueline Thompson     11   CHS    Notre Dame         NY Federation           11/19/2016   101  20:48.3   97
Jacqueline Thompson     11   CHS    Notre Dame         CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   9    16:14.53  102
Jacqueline Thompson     11   CHS    Notre Dame         BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   4    16:16.8   102
Jacqueline Thompson     11   CHS    Notre Dame         Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   4    19:46.99  112
Jacqueline Thompson     11   CHS    Notre Dame         Nassau Coaches-VA       10/15/2016   4    19:42.62  108
Jacqueline Thompson     11   CHS    Notre Dame         Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    19   16:18.6   100
Jacqueline Thompson     11   CHS    Notre Dame         Shore Coaches NJ        10/1/2016    10   20:38.0   92
Jacqueline Thompson     11   CHS    Notre Dame         Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/24/2016    10   20:47.2   93
Jacqueline Thompson     11   CHS    Notre Dame         Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    19   16:38.1   94
Jacqueline Thompson     10   CHS    Notre Dame         Footlocker NE-So        11/28/2015   7    20:52.5   89
Jacqueline Thompson     10   CHS    Notre Dame         Staten Is Champ         11/24/2015   3    20:30.10  97
Jacqueline Thompson     10   CHS    Notre Dame         NY Federations          11/21/2015   155  21:13.6   85
Jacqueline Thompson     10   CHS    Notre Dame         CHSAA Championship      11/14/2015   6    16:11.6   104
Jacqueline Thompson     10   CHS    Notre Dame         BQ-NY CHSAA Champ       10/31/2015   2    16:03.55  107
Jacqueline Thompson     10   CHS    Notre Dame         Sec One Coaches-D3      10/17/2015   12   20:41.4   98
Jacqueline Thompson     10   CHS    Notre Dame         Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/10/2015   61   16:15.9   100
Jacqueline Thompson     10   CHS    Notre Dame         NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/4/2015    9    16:38.61  94
Jacqueline Thompson     10   CHS    Notre Dame         Bowdoin Classic         9/26/2015    9    20:55.89  91
Jacqueline Thompson     10   CHS    Notre Dame         Villa Bears invite      9/19/2015    22   16:53.6   86
Jacqueline Thompson     9    CHS    Notre Dame         Staten Is Champ         11/22/2014   9    20:50.64  91
Jacqueline Thompson     9    CHS    Notre Dame         NY Federation           11/15/2014   188  21:42.2   77
Jacqueline Thompson     9    CHS    Notre Dame         CHSAA Championship      11/9/2014    34   17:29.53  75
Jacqueline Thompson     9    CHS    Notre Dame         BQ-NY-CHSAA Champ       10/25/2014   12   17:30.88  76
Keiana Mitchell         12   CHS    Notre Dame         Foot Locker NE Chm      11/25/2017   37   19:44.0   111
Keiana Mitchell         12   CHS    Notre Dame         NY Federation           11/18/2017   44   19:42.7   115
Keiana Mitchell         12   CHS    Notre Dame         CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   4    15:42.81  113
Keiana Mitchell         12   CHS    Notre Dame         BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   3    16:09.68  104
Keiana Mitchell         12   CHS    Notre Dame         Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   3    20:03.3   109
Keiana Mitchell         12   CHS    Notre Dame         Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   14   18:32.36  115
Keiana Mitchell         12   CHS    Notre Dame         Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    4    19:43.0   113
Keiana Mitchell         12   CHS    Notre Dame         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    4    19:14.0   111
Keiana Mitchell         12   CHS    Notre Dame         Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    8    20:24.1   103
Keiana Mitchell         12   CHS    Notre Dame         Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    9    16:02.88  106
Keiana Mitchell         11   CHS    Notre Dame         Footlocker NE-JrSr      11/26/2016   2    19:37.2   114
Keiana Mitchell         11   CHS    Notre Dame         NY Federation           11/19/2016   71   20:21.1   106
Keiana Mitchell         11   CHS    Notre Dame         CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   2    15:33.24  118
Keiana Mitchell         11   CHS    Notre Dame         BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   3    15:42.5   114
Keiana Mitchell         11   CHS    Notre Dame         Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   2    19:39.86  115
Keiana Mitchell         11   CHS    Notre Dame         Nassau Coaches-VA       10/15/2016   2    19:22.25  115
Keiana Mitchell         11   CHS    Notre Dame         Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    7    16:00.6   107
Keiana Mitchell         11   CHS    Notre Dame         Shore Coaches NJ        10/1/2016    1    19:54.0   107
Keiana Mitchell         11   CHS    Notre Dame         Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/24/2016    6    20:34.7   97
Keiana Mitchell         11   CHS    Notre Dame         Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    16   16:31.0   96
Keiana Mitchell         10   CHS    Notre Dame         Footlocker NE-So        11/28/2015   3    20:03.1   105
Keiana Mitchell         10   CHS    Notre Dame         NY Federations          11/21/2015   89   20:11.2   106
Keiana Mitchell         10   CHS    Notre Dame         CHSAA Championship      11/14/2015   2    15:34.1   118
Keiana Mitchell         10   CHS    Notre Dame         Sec One Coaches-D3      10/17/2015   6    19:55.3   114
Keiana Mitchell         10   CHS    Notre Dame         Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/10/2015   32   15:24.0   119
Keiana Mitchell         10   CHS    Notre Dame         NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/4/2015    2    15:30.24  119
Keiana Mitchell         10   CHS    Notre Dame         Bowdoin Classic         9/26/2015    6    20:05.82  108
Keiana Mitchell         10   CHS    Notre Dame         Villa Bears invite      9/19/2015    6    15:52.6   108
Keiana Mitchell         9    CHS    Notre Dame         Staten Is Champ         11/22/2014   1    19:24.55  120
Keiana Mitchell         9    CHS    Notre Dame         NY Federation           11/15/2014   68   19:46.9   115
Keiana Mitchell         9    CHS    Notre Dame         CHSAA Championship      11/9/2014    3    15:38.03  117
Keiana Mitchell         9    CHS    Notre Dame         BQ-NY-CHSAA Champ       10/25/2014   3    15:53.12  112
Keiana Mitchell         9    CHS    Notre Dame         NYC Carnival-V          10/18/2014   2    15:58.11  111
Keiana Mitchell         9    CHS    Notre Dame         Manhattan-Var F         10/11/2014   17   15:39.4   116
Keiana Mitchell         9    CHS    Notre Dame         Shore Coaches NJ        10/4/2014    2    20:22.16  101
Lindsey Field           10   CHS    Notre Dame         Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   16   20:43.4   92
Lindsey Field           10   CHS    Notre Dame         NY Federation           11/18/2017   115  20:42.9   95
Lindsey Field           10   CHS    Notre Dame         CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   8    16:05.94  105
Lindsey Field           10   CHS    Notre Dame         BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   4    16:38.72  93
Lindsey Field           10   CHS    Notre Dame         Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   12   21:32.8   79
Lindsey Field           10   CHS    Notre Dame         Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   26   19:05.03  104
Lindsey Field           10   CHS    Notre Dame         Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    19   21:00.0   87
Lindsey Field           10   CHS    Notre Dame         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    8    19:46.0   101
Lindsey Field           10   CHS    Notre Dame         Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    15   21:03.1   90
Lindsey Field           10   CHS    Notre Dame         Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    16   16:44.97  91
Lindsey Field           9    CHS    Notre Dame         Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   26   20:40.2   93
Lindsey Field           9    CHS    Notre Dame         NY Federation           11/19/2016   117  20:59.3   93
Lindsey Field           9    CHS    Notre Dame         CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   11   16:24.24  99
Nykoya Barnes           11   CHS    Notre Dame         NY Federation           11/18/2017   189  21:54.9   71
Nykoya Barnes           11   CHS    Notre Dame         CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   12   16:26.64  97
Nykoya Barnes           11   CHS    Notre Dame         BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   10   17:07.54  83
Nykoya Barnes           11   CHS    Notre Dame         Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   18   22:34.9   58
Nykoya Barnes           11   CHS    Notre Dame         Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    43   22:01.0   67
Nykoya Barnes           11   CHS    Notre Dame         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    25   21:13.0   72
Nykoya Barnes           11   CHS    Notre Dame         Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    59   23:18.6   45
Sierra Dinneen          10   CHS    Notre Dame         Foot Locker NE Chm      11/25/2017   31   19:31.9   115
Sierra Dinneen          10   CHS    Notre Dame         NY Federation           11/18/2017   21   19:18.7   123
Sierra Dinneen          10   CHS    Notre Dame         CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   2    15:16.87  123
Sierra Dinneen          10   CHS    Notre Dame         BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   1    15:30.23  118
Sierra Dinneen          10   CHS    Notre Dame         Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   5    20:16.2   105
Sierra Dinneen          10   CHS    Notre Dame         Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   13   18:17.63  120
Sierra Dinneen          10   CHS    Notre Dame         Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    5    19:50.0   110
Sierra Dinneen          10   CHS    Notre Dame         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    6    19:25.0   108
Sierra Dinneen          9    CHS    Notre Dame         Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   2    19:37.4   114
Sierra Dinneen          9    CHS    Notre Dame         NY Federation           11/19/2016   86   20:35.0   101
Sierra Dinneen          9    CHS    Notre Dame         CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   3    15:36.49  117
Sierra Dinneen          9    CHS    Notre Dame         BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   2    15:23.6   122
Sierra Dinneen          9    CHS    Notre Dame         Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   1    19:30.11  118
Sierra Dinneen          9    CHS    Notre Dame         Nassau Coaches-VA       10/15/2016   3    19:23.26  114
Sierra Dinneen          9    CHS    Notre Dame         Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    32   16:47.6   89
Sierra Dinneen          9    CHS    Notre Dame         Shore Coaches NJ        10/1/2016    4    20:17.0   99
Sofia Garcia            10   CHS    Notre Dame         Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    86   23:31.0   37
Sofia Garcia            9    CHS    Notre Dame         CHSAA Champion-JV       11/12/2016   3    17:43.13  69
Erin NiCastro           9    CHS    Our Lady Mercy     NY Federation           11/18/2017   197  21:58.7   69
Erin NiCastro           9    CHS    Our Lady Mercy     CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   25   16:56.63  85
Mikaela Ruvolo          12   CHS    Our Lady Mercy     NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   124  23:22.1   43
Mikaela Ruvolo          12   CHS    Our Lady Mercy     Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   110  18:40.2   46
Anna Kavanagh           11   CHS    Sacred Heart       Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   14   21:06.4   84
Anna Kavanagh           11   CHS    Sacred Heart       NY Federation           11/18/2017   140  21:03.6   88
Anna Kavanagh           11   CHS    Sacred Heart       CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   14   16:31.63  95
Anna Kavanagh           11   CHS    Sacred Heart       NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    9    21:26.38  84
Anna Kavanagh           11   CHS    Sacred Heart       Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   14   16:02.7   106
Anna Kavanagh           11   CHS    Sacred Heart       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    17   21:07.64  90
Anna Kavanagh           11   CHS    Sacred Heart       Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    13   16:47.37  91
Anna Kavanagh           11   CHS    Sacred Heart       Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    15   16:35.88  94
Anna Kavanagh           11   CHS    Sacred Heart       Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     8    21:15.11  93
Anna Kavanagh           10   CHS    Sacred Heart       NY Federation           11/19/2016   154  21:38.4   80
Anna Kavanagh           10   CHS    Sacred Heart       CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   16   16:41.54  92
Anna Kavanagh           10   CHS    Sacred Heart       NSCHSAA Champ           10/30/2016   5    21:49.05  79
Anna Kavanagh           10   CHS    Sacred Heart       Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    36   16:51.4   87
Anna Kavanagh           10   CHS    Sacred Heart       Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    8    16:49.11  89
Anna Kavanagh           10   CHS    Sacred Heart       Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    32   17:13.0   81
Anna Kavanagh           10   CHS    Sacred Heart       Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    7    23:05.49  61
Anna Kavanagh           9    CHS    Sacred Heart       NY Federations          11/21/2015   204  22:18.9   64
Anna Kavanagh           9    CHS    Sacred Heart       CHSAA Championship      11/14/2015   36   17:29.7   74
Bridget Rosso           10   CHS    Sacred Heart       NY Federation           11/18/2017   192  21:56.2   70
Bridget Rosso           10   CHS    Sacred Heart       CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   35   17:35.36  71
Bridget Rosso           10   CHS    Sacred Heart       NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    15   22:17.39  67
Bridget Rosso           10   CHS    Sacred Heart       Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   60   17:31.5   72
Bridget Rosso           10   CHS    Sacred Heart       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    79   23:06.39  51
Bridget Rosso           10   CHS    Sacred Heart       Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    45   18:07.17  62
Bridget Rosso           10   CHS    Sacred Heart       Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    73   18:24.48  55
Bridget Rosso           10   CHS    Sacred Heart       Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     19   23:21.93  51
Bridget Rosso           9    CHS    Sacred Heart       NY Federation           11/19/2016   182  22:12.6   69
Bridget Rosso           9    CHS    Sacred Heart       CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   37   17:40.29  70
Ellie Kavanagh          12   CHS    Sacred Heart       Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     37   26:54.18  -20
Ellie Kavanagh          11   CHS    Sacred Heart       NY Federation           11/19/2016   244  24:20.8   26
Ellie Kavanagh          11   CHS    Sacred Heart       CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   58   19:01.53  40
Ellie Kavanagh          11   CHS    Sacred Heart       NSCHSAA Champ           10/30/2016   23   23:36.03  43
Ellie Kavanagh          11   CHS    Sacred Heart       Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    98   18:22.4   53
Ellie Kavanagh          11   CHS    Sacred Heart       Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    37   19:01.35  41
Ellie Kavanagh          11   CHS    Sacred Heart       Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    85   18:50.9   45
Ellie Kavanagh          11   CHS    Sacred Heart       Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/10/2016    31   26:33.02  -8
Ellie Kavanagh          10   CHS    Sacred Heart       Villa Bears invite      9/19/2015    134  21:07.2   -7
Ellie Kavanagh          10   CHS    Sacred Heart       Jim Smith Invite-So     9/12/2015    39   26:35.10  -6
Ellie Kavanagh          9    CHS    Sacred Heart       CHSAA Championship      11/9/2014    55   18:06.63  61
Ellie Kavanagh          9    CHS    Sacred Heart       NSCHSAA Champ           10/26/2014   24   22:57.30  58
Ellie Kavanagh          9    CHS    Sacred Heart       All Hallows Inv         10/10/2014   3    18:06.35  65
Ellie Kavanagh          9    CHS    Sacred Heart       St. Anthony's Inv       10/3/2014    50   23:57.33  36
Helen Moloney           9    CHS    Sacred Heart       Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   18   20:48.4   90
Helen Moloney           9    CHS    Sacred Heart       NY Federation           11/18/2017   104  20:35.5   97
Helen Moloney           9    CHS    Sacred Heart       CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   18   16:46.54  89
Helen Moloney           9    CHS    Sacred Heart       NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    6    20:57.11  94
Helen Moloney           9    CHS    Sacred Heart       Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   39   16:52.3   87
Helen Moloney           9    CHS    Sacred Heart       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    25   21:28.04  84
Helen Moloney           9    CHS    Sacred Heart       Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    27   17:22.85  78
Maeve Smith             11   CHS    Sacred Heart       Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   35   22:09.9   63
Maeve Smith             11   CHS    Sacred Heart       NY Federation           11/18/2017   221  22:46.7   53
Maeve Smith             11   CHS    Sacred Heart       CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   37   17:42.54  68
Maeve Smith             11   CHS    Sacred Heart       NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    17   22:27.34  64
Maeve Smith             11   CHS    Sacred Heart       Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   63   17:35.4   71
Maeve Smith             11   CHS    Sacred Heart       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    67   22:54.15  55
Maeve Smith             11   CHS    Sacred Heart       Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    46   18:07.39  62
Maeve Smith             11   CHS    Sacred Heart       Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    86   18:38.60  49
Maeve Smith             11   CHS    Sacred Heart       Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     19   22:59.84  58
Maggie Maier            10   CHS    Sacred Heart       Foot Locker NE Chm      11/25/2017   19   19:10.2   123
Maggie Maier            10   CHS    Sacred Heart       NY Federation           11/18/2017   10   19:02.5   128
Maggie Maier            10   CHS    Sacred Heart       CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   1    15:11.13  125
Maggie Maier            10   CHS    Sacred Heart       NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    1    19:30.24  123
Maggie Maier            10   CHS    Sacred Heart       Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   2    15:05.4   127
Maggie Maier            10   CHS    Sacred Heart       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    1    19:39.54  120
Maggie Maier            10   CHS    Sacred Heart       Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    2    15:30.28  120
Maggie Maier            10   CHS    Sacred Heart       Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    2    15:25.37  120
Maggie Maier            10   CHS    Sacred Heart       Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     1    19:33.73  127
Maggie Maier            9    CHS    Sacred Heart       Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   8    19:59.4   106
Maggie Maier            9    CHS    Sacred Heart       NY Federation           11/19/2016   52   20:02.0   112
Maggie Maier            9    CHS    Sacred Heart       CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   4    15:42.28  115
Maggie Maier            9    CHS    Sacred Heart       NSCHSAA Champ           10/30/2016   1    20:30.25  105
Maggie Maier            9    CHS    Sacred Heart       Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    11   16:00.0   107
Maggie Maier            9    CHS    Sacred Heart       Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    2    16:09.30  104
Maggie Maier            9    CHS    Sacred Heart       Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    17   16:34.6   95
Marie Naudus            9    CHS    Sacred Heart       Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   55   22:42.9   52
Marie Naudus            9    CHS    Sacred Heart       NY Federation           11/18/2017   165  21:31.6   78
Marie Naudus            9    CHS    Sacred Heart       CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   20   16:49.60  88
Marie Naudus            9    CHS    Sacred Heart       NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    21   22:48.42  57
Marie Naudus            9    CHS    Sacred Heart       Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   44   17:02.9   83
Shannon Thieke          10   CHS    Sacred Heart       Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   35   21:48.5   70
Shannon Thieke          10   CHS    Sacred Heart       NY Federation           11/18/2017   172  21:40.0   76
Shannon Thieke          10   CHS    Sacred Heart       CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   19   16:48.99  88
Shannon Thieke          10   CHS    Sacred Heart       NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    18   22:37.33  61
Shannon Thieke          10   CHS    Sacred Heart       Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   64   17:35.8   71
Shannon Thieke          10   CHS    Sacred Heart       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    88   23:20.34  46
Shannon Thieke          10   CHS    Sacred Heart       Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    49   18:11.27  60
Shannon Thieke          10   CHS    Sacred Heart       Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    62   18:02.66  63
Shannon Thieke          10   CHS    Sacred Heart       Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     18   23:21.25  51
Victoria Marcelo        11   CHS    Sacred Heart       NY Federation           11/19/2016   200  22:38.8   60
Victoria Marcelo        11   CHS    Sacred Heart       CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   29   17:21.54  77
Victoria Marcelo        11   CHS    Sacred Heart       NSCHSAA Champ           10/30/2016   16   23:03.69  54
Victoria Marcelo        11   CHS    Sacred Heart       Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    73   17:48.0   66
Alexandra Judge         10   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    13   23:21.86  52
Alexandra Judge         10   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   14   22:57.0   55
Alexandra Judge         10   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  West Seneca Inv-Sm      10/7/2017    7    22:39.78  54
Alexandra Judge         9    CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  MMAA All Catholic       11/6/2016    15   21:49.74  63
Alexandra Judge         9    CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   68   21:35.32  66
Alexandra Judge         9    CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    42   21:02.80  62
Brigid Christ           9    CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    5    22:10.35  76
Brigid Christ           9    CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   19   23:35.0   42
Brigid Christ           9    CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   37   22:20.28  53
Claire Hijaily          11   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    21   24:09.65  36
Claire Hijaily          11   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    47   21:20.49  58
Claire Hijaily          11   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    27   23:02.0   48
Claire Hijaily          10   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  MMAA All Catholic       11/6/2016    14   21:36.30  68
Claire Hijaily          10   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  Clarence Inv-Lg         10/22/2016   18   23:07.0   50
Claire Hijaily          10   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    28   20:35.33  71
Claire Hijaily          9    CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   32   20:30.68  86
Claire Hijaily          9    CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  KNOX-C Invite           10/10/2015   15   21:51.07  70
Claire Hijaily          9    CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    24   20:16.0   79
Erin Hardick            11   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    17   23:49.32  43
Erin Hardick            11   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   36   22:18.54  54
Sarah Wack              11   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  MMAA All Catholic       11/6/2016    17   22:05.23  58
Sarah Wack              11   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  Clarence Inv-Lg         10/22/2016   12   22:16.0   67
Sarah Wack              11   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   47   21:09.33  75
Sarah Wack              11   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    93   20:43.2   69
Sarah Wack              11   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    25   20:31.90  72
Sarah Wack              10   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   41   20:51.90  79
Sarah Wack              10   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  KNOX-C Invite           10/10/2015   11   21:42.18  73
Sarah Wack              10   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    55   20:58.1   65
Sarah Wack              10   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  East Aurora Invite      9/26/2015    40   20:52.65  65
Sarah Wack              10   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/12/2015    28   21:51.0   66
Sarah Wack              9    CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  All Catholic            11/2/2014    21   22:01.0   66
Sarah Wegman            12   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    22   24:34.00  28
Sarah Wegman            12   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   53   23:16.86  34
Sarah Wegman            12   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  West Seneca Inv-Sm      10/7/2017    22   24:07.37  25
Sarah Wegman            12   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    154  21:32.6   52
Sarah Wegman            12   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    52   24:14.0   24
Sarah Wegman            11   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  MMAA All Catholic       11/6/2016    22   22:28.26  51
Sarah Wegman            11   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   88   22:19.31  52
Sarah Wegman            11   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    177  21:54.1   45
Sarah Wegman            11   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    59   21:41.04  49
Sarah Wegman            11   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/10/2016    16   23:09.04  47
Sarah Wegman            10   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   72   21:58.23  57
Sarah Wegman            10   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  KNOX-C Invite           10/10/2015   30   22:38.42  54
Sarah Wegman            10   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    79   21:31.2   54
Sarah Wegman            10   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  East Aurora Invite      9/26/2015    73   22:08.57  40
Sarah Wegman            10   CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/12/2015    41   22:44.0   48
Sarah Wegman            9    CHS    Sacred Heart-Buff  All Catholic            11/2/2014    24   22:36.0   54
Anna Hayes              12   CHS    St Mary's          MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    23   24:40.61  25
Anna Hayes              12   CHS    St Mary's          Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   31   24:16.0   29
Anna Hayes              12   CHS    St Mary's          Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   100  18:38.8   47
Anna Hayes              12   CHS    St Mary's          McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    119  22:22.7   35
Anna Hayes              12   CHS    St Mary's          East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    43   23:46.94  9
Anna Hayes              12   CHS    St Mary's          Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    63   24:53.0   11
Anna Hayes              11   CHS    St Mary's          MMAA All Catholic       11/6/2016    31   23:00.90  40
Anna Hayes              11   CHS    St Mary's          Clarence Inv-Sm         10/22/2016   34   24:06.0   30
Anna Hayes              11   CHS    St Mary's          McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    52   21:30.4   53
Anna Hayes              11   CHS    St Mary's          West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/10/2016    38   25:15.94  5
Anna Schmitz            12   CHS    St Mary's          MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    19   23:57.83  40
Anna Schmitz            12   CHS    St Mary's          Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   13   23:00.0   54
Anna Schmitz            12   CHS    St Mary's          Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   90   18:20.8   54
Anna Schmitz            12   CHS    St Mary's          McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    51   21:17.1   57
Anna Schmitz            12   CHS    St Mary's          East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    23   22:30.92  35
Anna Schmitz            12   CHS    St Mary's          Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     36   22:34.67  47
Anna Schmitz            11   CHS    St Mary's          NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   136  22:32.1   58
Anna Schmitz            11   CHS    St Mary's          MMAA All Catholic       11/6/2016    10   21:16.71  74
Anna Schmitz            11   CHS    St Mary's          Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   26   22:11.0   56
Anna Schmitz            11   CHS    St Mary's          Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    76   17:48.9   66
Anna Schmitz            11   CHS    St Mary's          McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    17   20:07.1   81
Anna Schmitz            11   CHS    St Mary's          East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    22   20:58.15  64
Anna Schmitz            11   CHS    St Mary's          Red Dragon Inv-A        9/10/2016    18   23:19.06  42
Anna Schmitz            11   CHS    St Mary's          JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     57   17:14.21  69
Libby Benzer            12   CHS    St Mary's          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   62   20:45.6   95
Libby Benzer            12   CHS    St Mary's          NY Federation           11/18/2017   106  20:36.8   97
Libby Benzer            12   CHS    St Mary's          MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    1    20:59.90  99
Libby Benzer            12   CHS    St Mary's          Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   12   16:20.7   99
Libby Benzer            12   CHS    St Mary's          West Seneca Inv-Sm      10/7/2017    1    20:40.88  93
Libby Benzer            12   CHS    St Mary's          McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    4    19:06.4   101
Libby Benzer            12   CHS    St Mary's          East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    4    19:25.36  97
Libby Benzer            12   CHS    St Mary's          Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     11   20:06.75  97
Libby Benzer            12   CHS    St Mary's          JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     13   15:33.21  106
Libby Benzer            11   CHS    St Mary's          NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   82   20:46.5   94
Libby Benzer            11   CHS    St Mary's          NY Federation           11/19/2016   121  21:01.5   93
Libby Benzer            11   CHS    St Mary's          MMAA All Catholic       11/6/2016    3    20:10.19  97
Libby Benzer            11   CHS    St Mary's          Clarence Inv-Sm         10/22/2016   2    20:55.0   94
Libby Benzer            11   CHS    St Mary's          Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   2    20:09.0   97
Libby Benzer            11   CHS    St Mary's          Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    37   16:45.2   90
Libby Benzer            11   CHS    St Mary's          McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    7    19:06.9   101
Libby Benzer            11   CHS    St Mary's          East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    6    19:36.15  91
Libby Benzer            11   CHS    St Mary's          Red Dragon Inv-A        9/10/2016    5    21:02.25  87
Libby Benzer            11   CHS    St Mary's          JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     18   15:45.50  99
Aileen Schretzmayer     10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federation           11/19/2016   153  21:37.4   81
Aileen Schretzmayer     10   CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   36   17:39.93  70
Aileen Schretzmayer     10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champ           10/30/2016   6    21:54.99  77
Aileen Schretzmayer     10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   30   19:48.36  91
Aileen Schretzmayer     10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    63   17:27.5   74
Aileen Schretzmayer     10   CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    35   22:19.85  70
Aileen Schretzmayer     10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    13   17:04.57  84
Aileen Schretzmayer     10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    19   21:07.7   69
Aileen Schretzmayer     10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    9    23:25.57  54
Aileen Schretzmayer     9    CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/14/2015   19   16:57.2   86
Aine Mannion            9    CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federation           11/18/2017   222  22:50.6   52
Aine Mannion            9    CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   36   17:38.20  70
Ashley Eckhoff          10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federation           11/18/2017   227  23:01.7   48
Bridget Roell           9    CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federation           11/19/2016   173  22:04.3   72
Bridget Roell           9    CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   27   17:14.47  80
Bridget Roell           9    CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champ           10/30/2016   14   22:52.37  58
Bridget Roell           9    CHS    St. Anthonys       Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   41   19:59.95  87
Bridget Roell           9    CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    64   17:33.3   72
Bridget Roell           9    CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    29   22:05.01  75
Danielle D'Alonzo       12   CHS    St. Anthonys       Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    93   23:43.0   19
Danielle D'Alonzo       12   CHS    St. Anthonys       Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     19   24:49.17  22
Danielle D'Alonzo       11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federation           11/19/2016   233  23:33.0   42
Danielle D'Alonzo       11   CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   47   18:06.38  60
Danielle D'Alonzo       11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champ           10/30/2016   19   23:27.92  46
Danielle D'Alonzo       11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   95   21:25.61  58
Danielle D'Alonzo       11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    101  18:24.9   52
Danielle D'Alonzo       11   CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    79   24:05.99  35
Jennifer Furman         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federation           11/18/2017   101  20:33.7   98
Jennifer Furman         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   11   16:25.83  97
Jennifer Furman         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    14   22:04.01  72
Jennifer Furman         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   37   16:49.3   88
Jennifer Furman         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    51   22:18.65  67
Jennifer Furman         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    46   21:13.82  75
Jennifer Furman         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    20   21:17.7   67
Jennifer Furman         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     13   22:39.48  65
Jennifer Furman         10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federation           11/19/2016   149  21:31.3   83
Jennifer Furman         10   CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   14   16:32.18  96
Jennifer Furman         10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champ           10/30/2016   10   22:33.92  64
Jennifer Furman         10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   57   20:29.14  77
Jennifer Furman         10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    88   18:07.8   59
Jennifer Furman         10   CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthony's Inv-JV    9/30/2016    1    22:59.45  57
Jennifer Furman         10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    60   20:01.07  19
Jennifer Furman         10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Suffern Inv-JV          9/17/2016    1    21:20.1   65
Jennifer Furman         9    CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federations          11/21/2015   174  21:37.4   78
Jennifer Furman         9    CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/14/2015   8    16:13.0   103
Jennifer Furman         9    CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2015    5    21:16.04  90
Kelly Parker            9    CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federation           11/18/2017   167  21:34.2   78
Kelly Parker            9    CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   34   17:30.87  73
Kelly Parker            9    CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    22   23:15.08  48
Kelly Parker            9    CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   83   17:56.1   63
Kelly Parker            9    CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    103  23:38.07  40
Kelly Parker            9    CHS    St. Anthonys       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    75   21:53.87  62
Kelly Parker            9    CHS    St. Anthonys       Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    27   21:31.7   62
Kerrie Bowden           10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federation           11/19/2016   166  21:54.9   75
Kerrie Bowden           10   CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   20   17:01.27  85
Kerrie Bowden           10   CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    27   22:00.43  77
Kerrie Bowden           10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    17   17:15.41  80
Kerrie Bowden           10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    27   21:32.5   61
Kerrie Bowden           10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    15   24:00.06  43
Kerrie Bowden           9    CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federations          11/21/2015   211  22:26.5   61
Kerrie Bowden           9    CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/14/2015   18   16:55.6   87
Kylie Maddalena         9    CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federation           11/18/2017   174  21:42.6   75
Kylie Maddalena         9    CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   33   17:25.50  75
Larisa Dorrian          10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federation           11/18/2017   161  21:28.6   79
Larisa Dorrian          10   CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   29   17:03.47  83
Larisa Dorrian          10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    24   23:35.33  41
Larisa Dorrian          10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   68   17:37.8   70
Larisa Dorrian          10   CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    59   22:37.92  60
Larisa Dorrian          10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    54   21:20.56  73
Larisa Dorrian          10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    23   21:25.5   65
Larisa Dorrian          10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     16   23:13.51  53
Lauren Spillane         9    CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthony's Invite    10/2/2015    28   23:34.11  50
Meghan Bowden           9    CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federation           11/19/2016   178  22:10.5   70
Meghan Hund             12   CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   120  19:00.2   39
Meghan Hund             12   CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    137  24:05.35  31
Meghan Hund             12   CHS    St. Anthonys       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    102  22:35.41  48
Meghan Hund             12   CHS    St. Anthonys       Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    64   22:59.3   33
Meghan Hund             12   CHS    St. Anthonys       Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     23   25:24.12  10
Meghan Hund             11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federation           11/19/2016   208  22:56.0   54
Meghan Hund             11   CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   39   17:40.96  70
Meghan Hund             11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champ           10/30/2016   21   23:32.85  44
Meghan Hund             11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   74   20:54.84  69
Meghan Hund             11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    90   18:12.9   57
Meghan Hund             11   CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    57   23:08.57  54
Meghan Hund             11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    31   18:16.85  57
Meghan Hund             11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    40   22:10.4   49
Meghan Hund             10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federations          11/21/2015   240  23:17.3   44
Meghan Hund             10   CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/14/2015   42   17:43.9   69
Meghan Hund             10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2015    18   23:00.42  55
Meghan Hund             10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Brown Invite-D2         10/17/2015   122  21:43.44  52
Meghan Hund             10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan Inv-SophB     10/10/2015   7    18:09.7   57
Meghan Hund             10   CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthony's Invite    10/2/2015    31   23:41.30  47
Vanessa Franco          11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federation           11/18/2017   226  23:01.4   49
Vanessa Franco          11   CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   48   18:12.88  57
Vanessa Franco          11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    20   22:43.81  58
Victoria Natale         12   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    28   24:14.82  28
Victoria Natale         12   CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   107  18:31.0   50
Victoria Natale         12   CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    114  23:49.38  37
Victoria Natale         12   CHS    St. Anthonys       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    103  22:35.73  48
Victoria Natale         12   CHS    St. Anthonys       Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    52   22:28.8   43
Victoria Natale         12   CHS    St. Anthonys       Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     14   24:08.56  35
Victoria Natale         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   50   18:38.20  48
Victoria Natale         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champ           10/30/2016   31   25:24.81  7
Victoria Natale         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   120  22:04.22  46
Victoria Natale         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    104  18:26.3   52
Victoria Natale         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    67   23:30.36  47
Victoria Natale         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    24   17:44.53  69
Chiara Cinquemani       11   CHS    St. Francis Prep   NY Federation           11/18/2017   188  21:54.9   71
Chiara Cinquemani       11   CHS    St. Francis Prep   CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   30   17:11.59  80
Chiara Cinquemani       11   CHS    St. Francis Prep   BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   8    17:05.58  83
Chiara Cinquemani       11   CHS    St. Francis Prep   NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   3    16:54.35  88
Chiara Cinquemani       11   CHS    St. Francis Prep   Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   39   17:05.7   82
Chiara Cinquemani       11   CHS    St. Francis Prep   NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    30   17:57.1   63
Chiara Cinquemani       11   CHS    St. Francis Prep   Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    5    22:11.81  66
Chiara Cinquemani       11   CHS    St. Francis Prep   Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    53   17:45.20  69
Chiara Cinquemani       10   CHS    St. Francis Prep   Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   46   21:25.9   77
Chiara Cinquemani       10   CHS    St. Francis Prep   NY Federation           11/19/2016   168  21:56.7   74
Chiara Cinquemani       10   CHS    St. Francis Prep   CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   17   16:43.78  91
Chiara Cinquemani       10   CHS    St. Francis Prep   BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   6    16:38.6   93
Chiara Cinquemani       10   CHS    St. Francis Prep   NYC Carnival-Var        10/15/2016   4    16:59.2   87
Chiara Cinquemani       10   CHS    St. Francis Prep   Manhattan Inv-So A      10/8/2016    2    17:14.6   79
Chiara Cinquemani       10   CHS    St. Francis Prep   Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    23   18:12.91  75
Chiara Cinquemani       10   CHS    St. Francis Prep   Gressler Invite-V2      9/24/2016    8    22:36.7   58
Chiara Cinquemani       10   CHS    St. Francis Prep   Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    51   17:49.0   68
Michelle Sorokko        11   CHS    St. Francis Prep   Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   169  22:14.8   -34
Michelle Sorokko        10   CHS    St. Francis Prep   BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   16   17:44.9   68
Michelle Sorokko        10   CHS    St. Francis Prep   NYC Carnival-Var        10/15/2016   12   18:08.2   61
Michelle Sorokko        10   CHS    St. Francis Prep   Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    43   17:33.3   73
Claire McGrath          11   CHS    St. John Bapt      NY Federation           11/18/2017   214  22:32.4   58
Erin Healy              10   CHS    St. John Bapt      NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    25   23:44.36  38
Erin Healy              10   CHS    St. John Bapt      St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    96   23:30.08  43
Erin Healy              10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Suffolk Coach JV        9/23/2017    20   26:58.88  -19
Erin Healy              10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/16/2017    30   26:54.97  -20
Erin Healy              10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     59   26:28.79  -12
Erin Healy              9    CHS    St. John Bapt      NY Federation           11/19/2016   209  22:57.2   54
Hailey Marcello         11   CHS    St. John Bapt      NY Federation           11/18/2017   64   20:01.5   109
Hailey Marcello         11   CHS    St. John Bapt      CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   7    16:05.13  105
Hailey Marcello         11   CHS    St. John Bapt      NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    5    20:46.65  97
Hailey Marcello         11   CHS    St. John Bapt      Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   12   16:17.3   100
Hailey Marcello         11   CHS    St. John Bapt      St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    22   21:18.83  87
Hailey Marcello         11   CHS    St. John Bapt      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    10   20:55.5   93
Hailey Marcello         11   CHS    St. John Bapt      Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    15   21:58.24  79
Hailey Marcello         11   CHS    St. John Bapt      Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     9    22:00.42  78
Hailey Marcello         10   CHS    St. John Bapt      NY Federation           11/19/2016   70   20:20.0   106
Hailey Marcello         10   CHS    St. John Bapt      CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   6    15:53.28  110
Hailey Marcello         10   CHS    St. John Bapt      NSCHSAA Champ           10/30/2016   2    20:46.48  100
Hailey Marcello         10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   26   19:33.37  96
Hailey Marcello         10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    30   16:40.4   92
Hailey Marcello         10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    18   22:01.19  75
Hailey Marcello         10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    10   23:28.15  54
Hailey Marcello         9    CHS    St. John Bapt      NY Federations          11/21/2015   149  21:02.3   89
Hailey Marcello         9    CHS    St. John Bapt      CHSAA Championship      11/14/2015   13   16:25.9   98
Hailey Marcello         9    CHS    St. John Bapt      NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2015    8    21:41.67  81
Hailey Marcello         9    CHS    St. John Bapt      Brown Invite-D2         10/17/2015   48   19:59.52  86
Hailey Marcello         9    CHS    St. John Bapt      Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/10/2015   46   16:56.4   85
Hailey Marcello         9    CHS    St. John Bapt      Xavier Invite           9/26/2015    24   17:19.42  78
Jenna Colucci           12   CHS    St. John Bapt      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    66   24:47.1   15
Jenna Colucci           12   CHS    St. John Bapt      Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    52   24:47.64  22
Jenna Colucci           11   CHS    St. John Bapt      Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    45   19:22.85  33
Jenna Colucci           10   CHS    St. John Bapt      CHSAA Championship      11/14/2015   52   18:38.9   48
Jenna Colucci           10   CHS    St. John Bapt      NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2015    27   24:14.36  30
Jenna Colucci           10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Brown Invite-JV         10/17/2015   46   21:52.94  48
Jenna Colucci           10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/10/2015   110  18:26.0   51
Jenna Colucci           10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Xavier Invite           9/26/2015    44   18:22.74  54
Jenna Colucci           10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/19/2015    28   24:16.83  37
Jenna Colucci           10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Jim Smith Invite-So     9/12/2015    20   24:28.38  37
Jenna Colucci           9    CHS    St. John Bapt      NY Federation           11/15/2014   242  23:28.5   42
Jennifer Gaffney        10   CHS    St. John Bapt      NY Federation           11/18/2017   241  23:46.0   34
Jennifer Gaffney        10   CHS    St. John Bapt      CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   55   18:33.87  49
Jennifer Gaffney        10   CHS    St. John Bapt      NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    23   23:25.76  44
Jennifer Gaffney        10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   73   18:18.8   54
Jennifer Gaffney        10   CHS    St. John Bapt      St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    95   23:29.53  43
Jennifer Gaffney        10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Suffolk Coach JV        9/23/2017    15   25:19.60  14
Jennifer Gaffney        10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    65   25:47.32  2
Jennifer Gaffney        10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     34   25:08.03  15
Jennifer Gaffney        9    CHS    St. John Bapt      CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   41   17:49.79  67
Jill Schleier           11   CHS    St. John Bapt      NY Federation           11/18/2017   205  22:14.9   64
Jill Schleier           11   CHS    St. John Bapt      CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   25   16:56.63  85
Jill Schleier           11   CHS    St. John Bapt      NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    19   22:43.55  58
Jill Schleier           11   CHS    St. John Bapt      Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   60   17:50.7   65
Jill Schleier           11   CHS    St. John Bapt      St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    82   23:11.54  49
Jill Schleier           11   CHS    St. John Bapt      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    62   24:26.4   22
Jill Schleier           11   CHS    St. John Bapt      Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    49   24:43.38  24
Jill Schleier           11   CHS    St. John Bapt      Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     42   24:54.91  20
Jill Schleier           10   CHS    St. John Bapt      NY Federation           11/19/2016   215  23:00.6   53
Jill Schleier           10   CHS    St. John Bapt      CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   23   17:04.52  84
Jill Schleier           10   CHS    St. John Bapt      NSCHSAA Champ           10/30/2016   25   24:11.14  31
Jill Schleier           10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   108  21:44.31  52
Jill Schleier           10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    103  18:27.2   51
Jill Schleier           10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Xavier Inv-JV           9/24/2016    4    19:02.19  41
Jill Schleier           10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    62   25:17.54  9
Jill Schleier           10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    36   26:06.84  1
Jill Schleier           9    CHS    St. John Bapt      NY Federations          11/21/2015   217  22:32.5   59
Kerri McCormack         10   CHS    St. John Bapt      NY Federation           11/18/2017   91   20:27.6   100
Kerri McCormack         10   CHS    St. John Bapt      CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   6    15:56.18  108
Kerri McCormack         10   CHS    St. John Bapt      NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    4    20:27.42  104
Kerri McCormack         10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   22   16:37.3   93
Kerri McCormack         10   CHS    St. John Bapt      St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    7    20:27.43  104
Kerri McCormack         10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    6    20:36.1   99
Kerri McCormack         10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    8    21:11.09  94
Kerri McCormack         10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     4    20:37.46  106
Kerri McCormack         9    CHS    St. John Bapt      NY Federation           11/19/2016   118  21:00.3   93
Kerri McCormack         9    CHS    St. John Bapt      CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   5    15:42.39  115
Kerri McCormack         9    CHS    St. John Bapt      Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    25   16:28.7   96
Kerri McCormack         9    CHS    St. John Bapt      Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    4    16:27.78  97
Kerry Walser            9    CHS    St. John Bapt      NY Federation           11/19/2016   224  23:15.1   48
Kerry Walser            9    CHS    St. John Bapt      CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   33   17:31.75  73
Kerry Walser            9    CHS    St. John Bapt      Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    40   16:56.4   86
Kerry Walser            9    CHS    St. John Bapt      Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    12   17:03.79  84
Madison Isnardi         10   CHS    St. John Bapt      NSCHSAA Champ-JV        11/1/2017    7    24:04.50  32
Madison Isnardi         10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   85   18:36.2   48
Madison Isnardi         10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    49   23:21.7   44
Madison Isnardi         10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    28   23:12.21  54
Meredith Haberfield     11   CHS    St. John Bapt      NY Federation           11/18/2017   118  20:45.0   94
Meredith Haberfield     11   CHS    St. John Bapt      CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   15   16:38.56  92
Meredith Haberfield     11   CHS    St. John Bapt      NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    10   21:30.65  83
Meredith Haberfield     11   CHS    St. John Bapt      Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   20   16:31.8   95
Meredith Haberfield     11   CHS    St. John Bapt      St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    56   22:31.01  63
Meredith Haberfield     11   CHS    St. John Bapt      Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     16   22:50.03  61
Morgan Murray           11   CHS    St. John Bapt      NY Federation           11/18/2017   166  21:33.5   78
Morgan Murray           11   CHS    St. John Bapt      CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   23   16:53.13  87
Morgan Murray           11   CHS    St. John Bapt      NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    13   21:49.29  77
Morgan Murray           11   CHS    St. John Bapt      Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   43   17:16.3   78
Morgan Murray           11   CHS    St. John Bapt      St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    31   21:47.83  77
Morgan Murray           11   CHS    St. John Bapt      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    27   22:02.4   70
Morgan Murray           11   CHS    St. John Bapt      Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    20   22:44.51  63
Emma Newgarden          12   CHS    St. John Villa     NY Federation           11/18/2017   126  20:53.1   91
Emma Newgarden          12   CHS    St. John Villa     CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   13   16:31.11  95
Emma Newgarden          12   CHS    St. John Villa     BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   9    17:06.39  83
Emma Newgarden          12   CHS    St. John Villa     Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   19   16:33.4   94
Emma Newgarden          12   CHS    St. John Villa     Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    5    20:27.0   87
Emma Newgarden          12   CHS    St. John Villa     Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    25   16:57.28  87
Emma Newgarden          11   CHS    St. John Villa     NY Federation           11/19/2016   193  22:31.7   62
Emma Newgarden          11   CHS    St. John Villa     CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   38   17:40.95  70
Emma Newgarden          11   CHS    St. John Villa     BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   9    17:02.8   84
Emma Newgarden          11   CHS    St. John Villa     Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   11   21:02.55  87
Emma Newgarden          11   CHS    St. John Villa     NYC Carnival-Var        10/15/2016   5    17:17.7   80
Emma Newgarden          11   CHS    St. John Villa     Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    81   17:57.1   63
Emma Newgarden          11   CHS    St. John Villa     Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    29   17:07.8   83
Emma Newgarden          11   CHS    St. John Villa     Luke Parlatore          9/11/2016    3    21:37.0   78
Emma Newgarden          10   CHS    St. John Villa     Staten Is Champ         11/24/2015   16   22:02.14  66
Emma Newgarden          10   CHS    St. John Villa     CHSAA Championship      11/14/2015   28   17:12.5   81
Emma Newgarden          10   CHS    St. John Villa     BQ-NY CHSAA Champ       10/31/2015   10   17:33.99  72
Emma Newgarden          10   CHS    St. John Villa     Manhattan Inv-SophA     10/10/2015   8    17:40.1   68
Madison Improta         11   CHS    St. John Villa     NY Federation           11/18/2017   179  21:46.9   73
Madison Improta         11   CHS    St. John Villa     CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   27   16:58.57  85
Madison Improta         11   CHS    St. John Villa     BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   11   17:09.20  82
Madison Improta         11   CHS    St. John Villa     Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   30   16:59.7   84
Madison Improta         11   CHS    St. John Villa     Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    16   21:33.0   65
Madison Improta         11   CHS    St. John Villa     Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    63   18:04.50  62
Madison Improta         10   CHS    St. John Villa     NY Federation           11/19/2016   175  22:05.0   71
Madison Improta         10   CHS    St. John Villa     CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   21   17:03.51  84
Madison Improta         10   CHS    St. John Villa     BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   13   17:30.3   74
Madison Improta         10   CHS    St. John Villa     Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   17   21:35.29  76
Madison Improta         10   CHS    St. John Villa     NYC Carnival-Var        10/15/2016   7    17:29.1   75
Madison Improta         10   CHS    St. John Villa     Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    57   17:19.7   77
Madison Improta         10   CHS    St. John Villa     Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    19   20:59.0   75
Madison Improta         10   CHS    St. John Villa     Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    44   17:35.5   72
Madison Improta         10   CHS    St. John Villa     Luke Parlatore          9/11/2016    8    22:38.0   57
Madison Improta         9    CHS    St. John Villa     Staten Is Champ         11/24/2015   14   21:47.18  71
Morgan Improta          9    CHS    St. John Villa     NY Federations          11/21/2015   206  22:21.3   63
Olivia George           9    CHS    St. John Villa     NY Federation           11/18/2017   147  21:12.7   85
Kasey Shashaty          11   CHS    St. Joseph Hill    NY Federation           11/18/2017   145  21:11.0   85
Kasey Shashaty          11   CHS    St. Joseph Hill    CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   22   16:52.87  87
Kasey Shashaty          11   CHS    St. Joseph Hill    BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   14   17:38.10  72
Kasey Shashaty          11   CHS    St. Joseph Hill    NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    16   17:20.3   77
Kasey Shashaty          11   CHS    St. Joseph Hill    Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    81   18:36.42  50
Kasey Shashaty          10   CHS    St. Joseph Hill    NY Federation           11/19/2016   170  22:00.1   73
Kasey Shashaty          10   CHS    St. Joseph Hill    CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   24   17:06.29  83
Kasey Shashaty          10   CHS    St. Joseph Hill    BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   11   17:12.4   81
Kasey Shashaty          10   CHS    St. Joseph Hill    Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   19   21:40.39  75
Kasey Shashaty          10   CHS    St. Joseph Hill    Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    52   17:08.6   81
Kasey Shashaty          10   CHS    St. Joseph Hill    NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    22   17:31.7   72
Anna Dabrowski          12   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    72   25:06.0   9
Anna Dabrowski          12   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    84   18:37.98  50
Anna Dabrowski          11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   49   18:32.54  50
Anna Dabrowski          11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   23   18:46.4   45
Anna Maj                10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   46   18:06.13  59
Anna Maj                10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   16   17:59.45  64
Anna Maj                10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   2    18:01.19  61
Anna Maj                9    CHS    St. Joseph Sea     CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   18   16:45.21  91
Anna Maj                9    CHS    St. Joseph Sea     BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   5    16:37.2   94
Anna Maj                9    CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   16   21:33.35  77
Arianna Iannici         10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   54   18:31.65  50
Arianna Iannici         10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   20   18:24.11  55
Arianna Iannici         10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   88   18:50.1   43
Arianna Iannici         10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   4    18:48.46  43
Brianna Kolsin          11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   47   18:06.47  59
Brianna Kolsin          11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   13   17:31.63  74
Brianna Kolsin          11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   62   17:58.1   62
Brianna Kolsin          11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    25   22:09.0   64
Brianna Kolsin          11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    28   21:52.0   59
Brianna Kolsin          11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    59   24:08.0   28
Brianna Kolsin          11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    36   17:24.89  76
Brianna Kolsin          10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   26   17:10.42  81
Brianna Kolsin          10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   20   18:13.7   58
Brianna Kolsin          10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   12   21:04.98  86
Brianna Kolsin          10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    75   17:52.8   64
Brianna Kolsin          10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    46   22:42.43  63
Brianna Kolsin          10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    60   18:05.9   61
Brianna Kolsin          10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Luke Parlatore          9/11/2016    9    23:14.0   45
Brianna Kolsin          9    CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Staten Is Champ         11/24/2015   5    20:46.29  92
Brianna Kolsin          9    CHS    St. Joseph Sea     NY Federations          11/21/2015   188  21:55.1   72
Brianna Kolsin          9    CHS    St. Joseph Sea     CHSAA Championship      11/14/2015   27   17:11.3   81
Brianna Kolsin          9    CHS    St. Joseph Sea     BQ-NY CHSAA Champ       10/31/2015   8    16:55.25  87
Brianna Kolsin          9    CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   117  17:53.3   63
Grace Schaaff           9    CHS    St. Joseph Sea     CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   17   16:45.74  90
Grace Schaaff           9    CHS    St. Joseph Sea     BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   7    17:00.04  85
Grace Schaaff           9    CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   30   16:46.3   89
Grace Schaaff           9    CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    15   21:48.0   71
Grace Schaaff           9    CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    18   20:58.0   77
Grace Schaaff           9    CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    28   22:09.3   68
Grace Schaaff           9    CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    37   17:27.34  75
Kayla Lafferty          11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   49   18:14.55  56
Kayla Lafferty          11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   22   18:33.88  51
Kayla Lafferty          11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   82   18:34.1   49
Kayla Lafferty          11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    62   23:28.0   38
Kayla Lafferty          11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    31   22:01.0   56
Kayla Lafferty          11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    53   23:44.2   36
Kayla Lafferty          11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    76   18:25.65  54
Kayla Lafferty          10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   46   18:02.68  62
Kayla Lafferty          10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   19   18:04.5   61
Kayla Lafferty          10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   27   22:27.82  59
Kayla Lafferty          10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    111  18:51.5   42
Kayla Lafferty          10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    83   24:19.49  31
Lauren Taravella        10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   31   19:16.6   33
Lauren Taravella        10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   6    19:17.99  32
Megan Guglielmo         10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   38   17:45.91  67
Megan Guglielmo         10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   17   18:05.78  61
Megan Guglielmo         10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   87   18:42.5   46
Megan Guglielmo         10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   3    18:22.54  53
Megan Guglielmo         10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    69   23:48.0   31
Megan Guglielmo         10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    22   21:31.0   66
Sara Rutherford         12   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   50   18:14.75  56
Sara Rutherford         12   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   19   18:23.80  55
Sara Rutherford         12   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   69   18:14.9   56
Sara Rutherford         12   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    74   23:57.0   28
Sara Rutherford         12   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    35   22:24.0   48
Theresa Pascarella      9    CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   78   18:24.2   52
Aoife Kenny             10   PSA    Baccalaureat       Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   56   22:53.2   48
Aoife Kenny             10   PSA    Baccalaureat       Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   16   22:17.1   64
Aoife Kenny             10   PSA    Baccalaureat       Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   1    16:32.8   94
Aoife Kenny             19   PSA    Baccalaureat       NJ Shore Coaches        10/7/2017    9    21:14.0   82
Evie Strati             11   PSA    Bayside            NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    38   18:11.5   58
Evie Strati             10   PSA    Bayside            Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   75   22:29.2   56
Evie Strati             10   PSA    Bayside            PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   34   22:14.41  63
Evie Strati             10   PSA    Bayside            PSAL Queens             10/29/2016   9    22:21.08  66
Evie Strati             10   PSA    Bayside            Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   12   21:33.73  71
Kimberly Melendez       11   PSA    Bayside            Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   63   23:42.8   32
Kimberly Melendez       11   PSA    Bayside            PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   48   22:44.14  51
Kimberly Melendez       11   PSA    Bayside            PSAL Queens             10/28/2017   12   23:16.88  44
Kimberly Melendez       11   PSA    Bayside            Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   15   23:06.22  48
Virginia Mullen         9    PSA    Beacon             NY Federation           11/18/2017   84   20:20.9   102
Virginia Mullen         9    PSA    Beacon             PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   8    20:22.60  98
Virginia Mullen         9    PSA    Beacon             PSAL Manhattan          10/28/2017   3    21:42.00  76
Abigail Perez           11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   5    20:20.5   99
Abigail Perez           11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   NY Federation           11/18/2017   53   19:53.9   111
Abigail Perez           11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   2    19:27.73  117
Abigail Perez           11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Queens             10/28/2017   2    20:02.57  109
Abigail Perez           11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   4    15:25.5   120
Abigail Perez           11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    4    15:42.8   113
Abigail Perez           11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    14   20:57.8   92
Abigail Perez           11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    10   16:15.79  102
Abigail Perez           10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   NY Federation           11/19/2016   64   20:16.6   107
Abigail Perez           10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   3    19:56.48  109
Abigail Perez           10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Queens             10/29/2016   3    19:48.77  117
Abigail Perez           10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Brown Inv RI-Champ      10/15/2016   24   19:22.33  100
Abigail Perez           10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    50   16:02.1   106
Abigail Perez           10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    4    16:07.3   104
Abigail Perez           10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/24/2016    4    20:28.8   99
Abigail Perez           10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    9    16:07.4   105
Liliana Cohen           10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   16   21:13.47  82
Liliana Cohen           10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Queens             10/28/2017   4    21:40.27  77
Liliana Cohen           10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   14   16:22.0   98
Liliana Cohen           10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    8    16:22.1   99
Liliana Cohen           10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    39   22:02.3   70
Liliana Cohen           10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    20   16:48.97  90
Liliana Cohen           9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   NY Federation           11/19/2016   51   19:58.6   113
Liliana Cohen           9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   10   20:30.77  98
Liliana Cohen           9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Queens             10/29/2016   5    21:21.17  86
Liliana Cohen           9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Brown Inv RI-Champ      10/15/2016   22   19:16.44  102
Liliana Cohen           9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    93   16:37.2   93
Liliana Cohen           9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    2    15:48.8   111
Liliana Cohen           9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/24/2016    3    20:22.3   102
Liliana Cohen           9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    18   16:37.6   94
Paris Peoples           11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   66   23:13.79  43
Paris Peoples           11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Queens             10/29/2016   27   23:58.30  34
Paris Peoples           11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    140  19:06.8   36
Paris Peoples           10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   NY Federations          11/21/2015   225  22:45.4   55
Paris Peoples           10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Championship       11/8/2015    23   21:58.63  75
Paris Peoples           10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Queens             10/24/2015   5    22:22.12  68
Paris Peoples           10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Marty Lewis Chal        10/17/2015   24   23:14.43  47
Paris Peoples           9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   NY Federation           11/15/2014   235  22:57.5   52
Paris Peoples           9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Championship       11/9/2014    47   22:40.40  62
Paris Peoples           9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Queens             10/25/2014   16   23:46.59  40
Paris Peoples           9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Brown Inv-Champ         10/18/2014   67   23:16.27  27
Shalah Means            12   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   13   21:01.71  85
Shalah Means            12   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Queens             10/28/2017   3    21:24.82  82
Shalah Means            12   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   19   16:30.2   95
Shalah Means            12   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    6    16:14.7   102
Shalah Means            12   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    33   21:44.7   76
Shalah Means            12   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    19   16:47.03  90
Shalah Means            11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   NY Federation           11/19/2016   150  21:31.7   82
Shalah Means            11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   13   20:49.77  91
Shalah Means            11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Queens             10/29/2016   4    20:38.24  100
Shalah Means            11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Brown Inv RI-Champ      10/15/2016   44   20:16.71  81
Shalah Means            11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    88   16:29.0   96
Shalah Means            11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    13   16:50.5   88
Shalah Means            11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/24/2016    5    20:30.9   99
Shalah Means            11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    21   16:40.0   93
Shalah Means            10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   NY Federations          11/21/2015   184  21:48.6   74
Shalah Means            10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Championship       11/8/2015    11   21:12.79  91
Shalah Means            10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Queens             10/24/2015   3    22:09.75  72
Shalah Means            10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Marty Lewis Chal        10/17/2015   9    22:01.87  71
Shalah Means            10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/4/2015    20   17:19.81  78
Shalah Means            10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Villa Bears invite      9/19/2015    36   17:31.5   72
Shalah Means            9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Footlocker-NE-Fr        11/29/2014   44   22:19.5   59
Shalah Means            9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   NY Federation           11/15/2014   202  22:02.9   70
Shalah Means            9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Championship       11/9/2014    11   21:19.70  88
Shalah Means            9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Queens             10/25/2014   3    21:48.66  80
Shalah Means            9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Brown Inv-Champ         10/18/2014   40   20:20.89  85
Sophia Muccini          10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    1    15:09.6   126
Sophia Muccini          10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    7    20:22.0   104
Sophia Muccini          10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    3    15:26.47  120
Sophia Muccini          9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   1    19:28.3   117
Sophia Muccini          9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   NY Federation           11/19/2016   49   19:57.0   114
Sophia Muccini          9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   4    20:03.61  107
Sophia Muccini          9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Queens             10/29/2016   1    19:20.33  126
Sophia Muccini          9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Brown Inv RI-Champ      10/15/2016   13   18:43.17  113
Sophia Muccini          9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    24   15:25.6   120
Sophia Muccini          9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    1    15:22.5   121
Sophia Muccini          9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/24/2016    1    19:54.2   111
Sophia Muccini          9    PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    7    15:45.4   113
Tatianna Martinez       11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   58   23:06.06  44
Tatianna Martinez       11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Queens             10/28/2017   8    22:45.12  55
Tatianna Martinez       11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   71   18:15.8   56
Tatianna Martinez       11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    21   17:32.1   73
Tatianna Martinez       11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    61   23:27.1   42
Tatianna Martinez       11   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    58   17:53.42  66
Tatianna Martinez       10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   NY Federation           11/19/2016   231  23:29.2   43
Tatianna Martinez       10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   27   21:52.42  71
Tatianna Martinez       10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   PSAL Queens             10/29/2016   12   22:45.77  58
Tatianna Martinez       10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Brown Inv RI-Champ      10/15/2016   57   21:15.62  62
Tatianna Martinez       10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    136  18:24.7   52
Tatianna Martinez       10   PSA    Benjamin Cardozo   NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    30   17:56.9   63
Ally Freifeld           11   PSA    Bronx Science      PSAL Group Run          9/24/2016    7    22:29.50  58
Ally Freifeld           10   PSA    Bronx Science      PSAL Championship       11/8/2015    18   21:46.98  79
Ally Freifeld           10   PSA    Bronx Science      PSAL Bronx              10/24/2015   2    22:15.86  68
Ally Freifeld           10   PSA    Bronx Science      Marty Lewis Chal        10/17/2015   11   22:06.37  70
Ally Freifeld           10   PSA    Bronx Science      NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/4/2015    32   17:59.28  64
Ally Freifeld           10   PSA    Bronx Science      PSAL Group Run          9/26/2015    3    18:16.23  56
Ally Freifeld           9    PSA    Bronx Science      NY Federation           11/15/2014   179  21:34.9   79
Ally Freifeld           9    PSA    Bronx Science      PSAL Championship       11/9/2014    17   21:33.11  84
Ally Freifeld           9    PSA    Bronx Science      PSAL Bronx              10/25/2014   5    22:23.96  67
Annie Liu               11   PSA    Bronx Science      PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   68   23:23.04  38
Annie Liu               11   PSA    Bronx Science      PSAL Bronx              10/28/2017   8    23:41.21  36
Annie Liu               11   PSA    Bronx Science      Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   20   23:45.00  35
Annie Liu               11   PSA    Bronx Science      Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   194  26:17.6   -126
Annie Liu               11   PSA    Bronx Science      Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   87   18:37.4   47
Annie Liu               11   PSA    Bronx Science      NYC Mayors Cup V2       10/1/2017    11   18:34.4   49
Annie Liu               11   PSA    Bronx Science      PSAL Group Run          9/23/2017    12   23:59.94  33
Nessa Foxe              11   PSA    Bronx Science      PSAL Championship       11/8/2015    78   24:05.45  33
Zoe Cooper              10   PSA    Bronx Science      NY Federation           11/18/2017   112  20:41.2   95
Zoe Cooper              10   PSA    Bronx Science      PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   5    20:16.06  101
Zoe Cooper              10   PSA    Bronx Science      PSAL Bronx              10/28/2017   1    21:18.49  84
Zoe Cooper              10   PSA    Bronx Science      Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   9    22:32.66  59
Zoe Cooper              10   PSA    Bronx Science      Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   20   16:27.8   96
Zoe Cooper              10   PSA    Bronx Science      NYC Mayors Cup V2       10/1/2017    2    17:02.9   84
Zoe Cooper              10   PSA    Bronx Science      PSAL Group Run          9/23/2017    2    22:09.11  70
Aziza Chigatayeva       12   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   1    19:17.64  120
Aziza Chigatayeva       12   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Brooklyn           10/28/2017   1    19:46.61  114
Aziza Chigatayeva       12   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   1    15:22.6   121
Aziza Chigatayeva       12   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    2    15:26.6   119
Aziza Chigatayeva       12   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    1    19:00.8   131
Aziza Chigatayeva       12   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    1    15:08.47  126
Aziza Chigatayeva       11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Footlocker NE-Seed      11/26/2016   51   19:48.2   110
Aziza Chigatayeva       11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NY Federation           11/19/2016   28   19:33.2   122
Aziza Chigatayeva       11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   2    19:46.10  113
Aziza Chigatayeva       11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Brooklyn           10/29/2016   1    19:59.30  110
Aziza Chigatayeva       11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    17   15:50.6   110
Aziza Chigatayeva       11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    6    16:21.6   99
Aziza Chigatayeva       11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    9    19:40.0   102
Aziza Chigatayeva       11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    24   16:50.4   89
Aziza Chigatayeva       10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NY Federations          11/21/2015   127  20:43.1   96
Aziza Chigatayeva       10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Championship       11/8/2015    4    20:24.67  107
Aziza Chigatayeva       10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Brooklyn           10/24/2015   2    20:16.88  107
Aziza Chigatayeva       10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/10/2015   21   16:17.4   99
Aziza Chigatayeva       10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/4/2015    8    16:32.61  96
Aziza Chigatayeva       10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Ocean State Inv RI      9/26/2015    18   20:10.36  95
Aziza Chigatayeva       10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Villa Bears invite      9/19/2015    13   16:36.0   92
Chloe Isip              10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   43   22:12.9   62
Chloe Isip              10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NY Federation           11/18/2017   110  20:39.4   96
Chloe Isip              10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   11   20:52.05  89
Chloe Isip              10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Brooklyn           10/28/2017   3    22:05.59  68
Chloe Isip              10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   3    17:07.4   81
Chloe Isip              10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NYC Mayors Cup JV       10/1/2017    1    17:33.7   72
Chloe Isip              9    PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   44   21:22.6   78
Chloe Isip              9    PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NY Federation           11/19/2016   172  22:02.1   72
Chloe Isip              9    PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   25   21:45.25  73
Christy Huynh           10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NY Federation           11/18/2017   191  21:56.0   70
Christy Huynh           10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   27   21:33.97  75
Christy Huynh           10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Brooklyn           10/28/2017   13   23:16.74  44
Christy Huynh           10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   4    17:22.0   76
Christy Huynh           10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    19   17:29.4   74
Hannah Sobel            12   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   53   23:11.1   42
Hannah Sobel            12   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NY Federation           11/18/2017   238  23:34.1   38
Hannah Sobel            12   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   49   22:45.55  51
Hannah Sobel            12   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Brooklyn           10/28/2017   14   23:29.72  40
Hannah Sobel            12   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   80   18:25.4   52
Hannah Sobel            12   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    35   18:08.7   59
Hannah Sobel            12   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    66   24:10.4   28
Hannah Sobel            12   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    71   18:19.15  56
Isabell Fitch           10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    27   17:48.9   66
Isabell Fitch           10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    54   23:04.0   50
Isabell Fitch           10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    6    18:08.38  60
Julie Yu                11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NY Federation           11/18/2017   208  22:23.8   61
Julie Yu                11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   23   21:29.68  76
Julie Yu                11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Brooklyn           10/28/2017   10   23:09.81  47
Julie Yu                11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   69   18:04.3   60
Julie Yu                11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    17   17:25.8   75
Julie Yu                11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    69   24:42.8   17
Julie Yu                11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    60   17:59.57  64
Julie Yu                10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NY Federation           11/19/2016   167  21:55.3   75
Julie Yu                10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   22   21:29.76  78
Julie Yu                10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Brooklyn           10/29/2016   3    22:02.48  69
Julie Yu                10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    21   17:29.7   73
Julie Yu                10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    35   21:35.0   63
Julie Yu                10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    55   17:55.2   65
Kelly Wong              11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NY Federation           11/18/2017   180  21:49.4   73
Kelly Wong              11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   21   21:25.41  78
Kelly Wong              11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Brooklyn           10/28/2017   7    22:46.09  55
Kelly Wong              11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   73   18:10.2   58
Lucinda Doogan          10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   34   20:40.6   1
Lucinda Doogan          10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    81   25:55.7   -8
Lucinda Doogan          9    PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NY Federation           11/19/2016   110  20:53.4   95
Lucinda Doogan          9    PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   5    20:06.71  106
Lucinda Doogan          9    PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Brooklyn           10/29/2016   2    20:59.92  90
Lucinda Doogan          9    PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    11   16:41.8   91
Lucinda Doogan          9    PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    18   20:27.0   86
Tracy Zhang             11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   20   18:36.2   48
Xiaojie Zou             12   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NY Federation           11/18/2017   183  21:53.1   71
Xiaojie Zou             12   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   33   21:56.29  67
Xiaojie Zou             12   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Brooklyn           10/28/2017   6    22:28.76  60
Xiaojie Zou             12   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   47   17:29.2   73
Xiaojie Zou             12   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    22   17:39.5   70
Xiaojie Zou             12   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    50   22:32.2   60
Xiaojie Zou             12   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    57   17:52.86  66
Xiaojie Zou             11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NY Federation           11/19/2016   207  22:55.7   54
Xiaojie Zou             11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   58   22:58.75  48
Xiaojie Zou             11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Brooklyn           10/29/2016   4    22:11.83  66
Xiaojie Zou             11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    72   17:38.0   70
Xiaojie Zou             11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    39   18:32.0   49
Xiaojie Zou             11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    30   21:16.0   70
Xiaojie Zou             11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    52   17:50.2   67
Xiaojie Zou             10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Footlocker NE-So        11/28/2015   19   21:38.4   73
Xiaojie Zou             10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NY Federations          11/21/2015   195  22:05.6   68
Xiaojie Zou             10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Championship       11/8/2015    17   21:43.26  81
Xiaojie Zou             10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/10/2015   68   17:33.3   71
Xiaojie Zou             10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/4/2015    26   17:48.69  68
Xiaojie Zou             10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Ocean State Inv RI      9/26/2015    55   21:25.11  70
Mirabai Smoot           12   PSA    Columbia Prep      Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   7    22:08.79  67
Mirabai Smoot           12   PSA    Columbia Prep      PSAL Group Run          9/23/2017    3    22:19.23  67
Mirabai Smoot           11   PSA    Columbia Prep      PSAL Manhattan          10/29/2016   5    22:30.64  60
Mirabai Smoot           11   PSA    Columbia Prep      Mary Lewis Chall        10/15/2016   12   22:18.61  64
Mirabai Smoot           11   PSA    Columbia Prep      NYC Mayors Cup-Var      10/2/2016    7    17:28.7   73
Natalie Brickman        12   PSA    Columbia Prep      NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    88   25:14.85  4
Natalie Brickman        12   PSA    Columbia Prep      NYC Mayors Cup V2       10/1/2017    17   19:01.8   39
Natalie Brickman        11   PSA    Columbia Prep      Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    116  18:56.2   40
Tori Saltz              12   PSA    Columbia Prep      NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    16   21:35.63  77
Tori Saltz              12   PSA    Columbia Prep      Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   13   17:15.7   78
Tori Saltz              12   PSA    Columbia Prep      Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   58   17:49.3   66
Tori Saltz              12   PSA    Columbia Prep      NYC Mayors Cup V2       10/1/2017    9    18:09.9   59
Tori Saltz              11   PSA    Columbia Prep      Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   6    16:55.9   93
Tori Saltz              11   PSA    Columbia Prep      Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    68   17:43.5   68
Tori Saltz              10   PSA    Columbia Prep      Footlocker NE-So        11/28/2015   28   22:10.3   63
Tori Saltz              10   PSA    Columbia Prep      NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    25   22:09.86  72
Tori Saltz              10   PSA    Columbia Prep      Collegiate Inv-JV       10/23/2015   1    17:29.45  74
Julia Calvo             10   PSA    Csihs/McCown       NY Federation           11/18/2017   202  22:14.2   64
Julia Calvo             10   PSA    Csihs/McCown       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   14   21:02.82  85
Julia Calvo             10   PSA    Csihs/McCown       PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   3    21:43.49  76
Julia Calvo             10   PSA    Csihs/McCown       Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   39   17:06.2   82
Julia Calvo             10   PSA    Csihs/McCown       NYC Mayors Cup V2       10/1/2017    5    17:39.5   70
Julia Calvo             9    PSA    Csihs/McCown       PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   71   23:24.66  40
Julia Calvo             9    PSA    Csihs/McCown       PSAL Staten Is          10/29/2016   12   22:22.13  62
Julia Calvo             9    PSA    Csihs/McCown       Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   23   22:10.74  64
Lydia Zheng             10   PSA    Csihs/McCown       NY Federation           11/18/2017   159  21:23.0   81
Lydia Zheng             10   PSA    Csihs/McCown       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   15   21:12.39  82
Lydia Zheng             10   PSA    Csihs/McCown       PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   4    21:47.66  74
Lydia Zheng             10   PSA    Csihs/McCown       Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   36   17:02.3   83
Lydia Zheng             10   PSA    Csihs/McCown       NYC Mayors Cup V2       10/1/2017    3    17:07.9   82
Madison Mushnick        11   PSA    Curtis             PSAL Champ-Indiv        11/11/2017   18   24:41.16  12
Madison Mushnick        11   PSA    Curtis             Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   35   24:29.53  20
Madison Mushnick        11   PSA    Curtis             All Hallows             10/13/2017   22   19:12.26  34
Stephanie Hite-Witt     12   PSA    Curtis             All Hallows             10/13/2017   19   19:05.00  37
Aaliyah Perez           11   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     NYC Mayors Cup V1       10/1/2017    106  23:04.4   -51
Aaliyah Perez           10   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   129  25:38.64  -5
Aaliyah Perez           10   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     PSAL Bronx              10/29/2016   15   24:35.65  18
Aaliyah Perez           10   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     Mary Lewis Chall        10/15/2016   44   24:32.00  19
Aaliyah Perez           10   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    119  19:22.4   31
Aaliyah Perez           10   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     NYC Mayors Cup-Var      10/2/2016    11   18:36.7   48
Aaliyah Perez           10   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     PSAL Group Run          9/24/2016    30   24:27.58  19
Aaliyah Perez           9    PSA    Dewitt Clinton     Footlocker NE-Fr        11/28/2015   31   24:10.1   23
Aaliyah Perez           9    PSA    Dewitt Clinton     PSAL Championship       11/8/2015    54   23:18.77  49
Aaliyah Perez           9    PSA    Dewitt Clinton     PSAL Bronx              10/24/2015   4    22:57.68  54
Amber Ayala             11   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   26   21:47.00  72
Amber Ayala             11   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     PSAL Bronx              10/29/2016   1    21:08.06  87
Amber Ayala             11   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     Mary Lewis Chall        10/15/2016   4    21:07.43  88
Amber Ayala             11   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    58   17:20.5   76
Amber Ayala             11   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     NYC Mayors Cup-Var      10/2/2016    2    17:10.9   80
Amber Ayala             11   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     PSAL Group Run          9/24/2016    2    21:44.15  73
Amber Ayala             10   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/4/2015    46   18:35.09  50
Amber Ayala             9    PSA    Dewitt Clinton     NY Federation           11/15/2014   189  21:42.9   77
Amber Ayala             9    PSA    Dewitt Clinton     PSAL Championship       11/9/2014    19   21:41.49  81
Amber Ayala             9    PSA    Dewitt Clinton     PSAL Bronx              10/25/2014   4    22:04.90  73
Amber Ayala             9    PSA    Dewitt Clinton     Marty Lewis Inv         10/18/2014   8    22:51.04  58
Amber Ayala             9    PSA    Dewitt Clinton     Manhattan-Var B         10/11/2014   62   17:06.4   84
Amber Ayala             9    PSA    Dewitt Clinton     NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/5/2014    20   17:08.58  83
Ania Campbell           10   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   52   22:51.32  49
Ania Campbell           10   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     PSAL Bronx              10/28/2017   6    22:33.97  59
Ania Campbell           10   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   17   23:15.10  45
Ania Campbell           10   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     NYC Mayors Cup V1       10/1/2017    13   18:32.6   50
Ania Campbell           10   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     PSAL Group Run          9/23/2017    15   24:31.23  23
Ania Campbell           9    PSA    Dewitt Clinton     PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   35   22:17.93  62
Ania Campbell           9    PSA    Dewitt Clinton     PSAL Bronx              10/29/2016   3    22:33.43  59
Ania Campbell           9    PSA    Dewitt Clinton     Mary Lewis Chall        10/15/2016   9    21:51.59  73
Carol Nieves            11   PSA    Fiorello           PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   57   22:56.68  47
Carol Nieves            11   PSA    Fiorello           PSAL Manhattan          10/28/2017   9    23:02.23  49
Carol Nieves            11   PSA    Fiorello           Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   93   18:45.8   44
Carol Nieves            11   PSA    Fiorello           NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    36   18:09.3   59
Carol Nieves            10   PSA    Fiorello           Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   80   22:53.9   48
Carol Nieves            10   PSA    Fiorello           PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   39   22:24.76  60
Carol Nieves            10   PSA    Fiorello           Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    92   18:15.1   56
Kathryn Phelps          12   PSA    Fiorello           NY Federation           11/18/2017   171  21:38.9   76
Kathryn Phelps          12   PSA    Fiorello           PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   17   21:16.51  80
Kathryn Phelps          12   PSA    Fiorello           PSAL Manhattan          10/28/2017   8    22:53.83  52
Kathryn Phelps          12   PSA    Fiorello           Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   53   17:34.5   71
Kathryn Phelps          12   PSA    Fiorello           NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    15   17:18.8   78
Kathryn Phelps          11   PSA    Fiorello           Footlocker NE-JrSr      11/26/2016   46   22:43.7   51
Kathryn Phelps          11   PSA    Fiorello           PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   31   21:59.44  68
Kathryn Phelps          11   PSA    Fiorello           PSAL Manhattan          10/29/2016   7    22:42.13  56
Kathryn Phelps          11   PSA    Fiorello           Mary Lewis Chall        10/15/2016   36   24:03.08  29
Kathryn Phelps          11   PSA    Fiorello           Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    38   17:09.0   81
Kathryn Phelps          11   PSA    Fiorello           PSAL Group Run          9/24/2016    6    22:28.34  59
Kathryn Phelps          10   PSA    Fiorello           Footlocker NE-So        11/28/2015   38   23:30.7   36
Kathryn Phelps          10   PSA    Fiorello           PSAL Championship       11/8/2015    24   22:10.51  71
Kathryn Phelps          10   PSA    Fiorello           PSAL Manhattan          10/24/2015   6    22:19.01  67
Kathryn Phelps          10   PSA    Fiorello           Marty Lewis Chal        10/17/2015   33   23:37.32  40
Kathryn Phelps          10   PSA    Fiorello           Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   109  18:08.4   58
Kathryn Phelps          10   PSA    Fiorello           PSAL Group Run          9/26/2015    4    22:25.28  65
Stella Teeter           9    PSA    Fiorello           PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   73   23:24.44  38
Stella Teeter           9    PSA    Fiorello           PSAL Manhattan          10/28/2017   19   24:24.23  22
Stella Teeter           9    PSA    Fiorello           Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   95   18:51.7   42
Brianna Bush            12   PSA    Forest Hills       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   22   21:28.59  76
Brianna Bush            12   PSA    Forest Hills       PSAL Queens             10/28/2017   5    22:15.08  65
Brianna Bush            12   PSA    Forest Hills       Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   5    21:55.80  71
Brianna Bush            12   PSA    Forest Hills       Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   7    22:16.44  70
Brianna Bush            12   PSA    Forest Hills       NYC Mayors Cup V1       10/1/2017    2    17:08.8   81
Brianna Bush            12   PSA    Forest Hills       PSAL Group Run          9/23/2017    6    22:38.74  60
Brianna Bush            12   PSA    Forest Hills       Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    43   17:31.05  74
Brianna Bush            11   PSA    Forest Hills       NY Federation           11/19/2016   162  21:47.9   77
Brianna Bush            11   PSA    Forest Hills       PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   19   21:19.46  82
Brianna Bush            11   PSA    Forest Hills       PSAL Queens             10/29/2016   7    22:08.64  70
Brianna Bush            11   PSA    Forest Hills       Mary Lewis Chall        10/15/2016   7    21:46.75  74
Kamani Brown            10   PSA    HS Fashion         NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    65   19:41.5   24
Kamani Brown            9    PSA    HS Fashion         Mary Lewis Chall        10/15/2016   10   21:55.25  72
Kamani Brown            9    PSA    HS Fashion         Manhattan Inv-JV D      10/8/2016    12   17:28.6   73
Kamani Brown            9    PSA    HS Fashion         NYC Mayors Cup-Var      10/2/2016    6    17:22.8   76
Madison Brown           9    PSA    HS Fashion         NY Federation           11/19/2016   158  21:42.0   79
Madison Brown           9    PSA    HS Fashion         PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   20   21:26.26  79
Madison Brown           9    PSA    HS Fashion         PSAL Manhattan          10/29/2016   3    21:49.67  73
Madison Brown           9    PSA    HS Fashion         Mary Lewis Chall        10/15/2016   6    21:19.19  84
Abigail Neely           11   PSA    HS Of Americ       NY Federation           11/18/2017   138  21:01.2   89
Abigail Neely           11   PSA    HS Of Americ       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   10   20:26.21  97
Abigail Neely           11   PSA    HS Of Americ       PSAL Bronx              10/28/2017   2    21:46.06  75
Abigail Neely           11   PSA    HS Of Americ       Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   3    21:25.53  81
Abigail Neely           11   PSA    HS Of Americ       Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   28   16:43.4   90
Abigail Neely           11   PSA    HS Of Americ       NYC Mayors Cup V2       10/1/2017    4    17:11.9   80
Abigail Neely           11   PSA    HS Of Americ       PSAL Group Run          9/23/2017    1    21:46.60  77
Dru Gahl                12   PSA    HS Of Americ       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   24   21:30.46  76
Dru Gahl                12   PSA    HS Of Americ       PSAL Bronx              10/28/2017   5    22:30.48  60
Dru Gahl                12   PSA    HS Of Americ       Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   14   22:47.04  54
Dru Gahl                12   PSA    HS Of Americ       Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   55   17:36.6   70
Dru Gahl                12   PSA    HS Of Americ       NYC Mayors Cup V2       10/1/2017    8    18:09.1   59
Dru Gahl                12   PSA    HS Of Americ       PSAL Group Run          9/23/2017    8    23:22.74  45
Bella Faber-Rico        11   PSA    Hunter Col         PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   31   21:52.34  69
Bella Faber-Rico        11   PSA    Hunter Col         PSAL Manhattan          10/28/2017   4    22:04.31  69
Bella Faber-Rico        11   PSA    Hunter Col         PSAL Group Run          9/23/2017    1    23:26.85  44
Bella Faber-Rico        10   PSA    Hunter Col         PSAL Champion-Ind       11/12/2016   4    21:56.46  69
Bella Faber-Rico        10   PSA    Hunter Col         PSAL Manhattan          10/29/2016   4    22:00.45  70
Bella Faber-Rico        10   PSA    Hunter Col         NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    34   18:11.3   57
Bella Faber-Rico        9    PSA    Hunter Col         NY Federations          11/21/2015   167  21:30.5   80
Bella Faber-Rico        9    PSA    Hunter Col         PSAL Championship       11/8/2015    12   21:13.35  91
Bella Faber-Rico        9    PSA    Hunter Col         PSAL Manhattan          10/24/2015   3    21:17.98  87
Bella Faber-Rico        9    PSA    Hunter Col         Marty Lewis Chal        10/17/2015   7    21:14.87  87
Katherine Griem         9    PSA    Hunter Col         PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   20   21:21.12  79
Katherine Griem         9    PSA    Hunter Col         PSAL Manhattan          10/28/2017   6    22:21.38  63
Katherine Griem         9    PSA    Hunter Col         Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   11   22:37.57  57
Kevia McComb            12   PSA    Hunter Col         PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   46   22:42.79  52
Kevia McComb            12   PSA    Hunter Col         PSAL Manhattan          10/28/2017   15   24:02.42  29
Kevia McComb            11   PSA    Hunter Col         PSAL Champion-Ind       11/12/2016   3    21:46.97  72
Kevia McComb            11   PSA    Hunter Col         NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    23   17:34.1   71
Kevia McComb            11   PSA    Hunter Col         PSAL Group Run          9/24/2016    2    21:08.29  85
Kevia McComb            10   PSA    Hunter Col         NY Federations          11/21/2015   197  22:08.1   67
Kevia McComb            10   PSA    Hunter Col         PSAL Championship       11/8/2015    14   21:33.81  84
Kevia McComb            10   PSA    Hunter Col         PSAL Manhattan          10/24/2015   9    22:39.96  60
Kevia McComb            10   PSA    Hunter Col         Marty Lewis Chal        10/17/2015   12   22:18.95  66
Kiara Carloni           12   PSA    Hunter Col         PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   29   21:40.65  72
Kiara Carloni           12   PSA    Hunter Col         PSAL Manhattan          10/28/2017   5    22:20.23  63
Kiara Carloni           12   PSA    Hunter Col         Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   13   22:39.66  57
Kiara Carloni           12   PSA    Hunter Col         Byram Hills Bob-JV      10/14/2017   1    22:11.6   63
Cassidy Williams        11   PSA    McKee-Staten       NY Federation           11/18/2017   94   20:28.2   100
Cassidy Williams        11   PSA    McKee-Staten       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   4    20:06.84  104
Cassidy Williams        11   PSA    McKee-Staten       Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   13   21:38.2   77
Cassidy Williams        11   PSA    McKee-Staten       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   19   19:28.40  97
Cassidy Williams        11   PSA    McKee-Staten       Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    8    20:19.0   90
Cassidy Williams        11   PSA    McKee-Staten       Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    22   17:14.29  81
Cassidy Williams        11   PSA    McKee-Staten       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    7    21:42.83  84
Cassidy Williams        10   PSA    McKee-Staten       NY Federation           11/19/2016   102  20:48.5   97
Cassidy Williams        10   PSA    McKee-Staten       PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   9    20:26.56  99
Cassidy Williams        10   PSA    McKee-Staten       PSAL Staten Is          10/29/2016   2    20:35.75  97
Cassidy Williams        10   PSA    McKee-Staten       Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   9    20:46.97  92
Cassidy Williams        10   PSA    McKee-Staten       Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    12   16:19.4   99
Cassidy Williams        10   PSA    McKee-Staten       NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    9    16:36.2   93
Cassidy Williams        10   PSA    McKee-Staten       Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    9    20:04.0   94
Cassidy Williams        10   PSA    McKee-Staten       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    20   22:11.93  71
Cassidy Williams        10   PSA    McKee-Staten       Luke Parlatore          9/11/2016    14   24:13.0   26
Cassidy Williams        9    PSA    McKee-Staten       Staten Is Champ         11/24/2015   11   21:21.29  80
Cassidy Williams        9    PSA    McKee-Staten       NY Federations          11/21/2015   209  22:26.1   61
Jessie Lou              12   PSA    McKee-Staten       NY Federation           11/18/2017   228  23:06.2   47
Jessie Lou              12   PSA    McKee-Staten       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   47   22:43.42  52
Jessie Lou              12   PSA    McKee-Staten       PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   16   23:39.61  37
Jessie Lou              12   PSA    McKee-Staten       Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   39   24:36.3   18
Jessie Lou              12   PSA    McKee-Staten       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   111  21:49.25  50
Jessie Lou              12   PSA    McKee-Staten       Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    37   22:45.0   41
Jessie Lou              12   PSA    McKee-Staten       Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    98   19:48.40  25
Jessie Lou              12   PSA    McKee-Staten       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    50   24:44.25  23
Jessie Lou              12   PSA    McKee-Staten       Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    17   23:30.0   36
Jessie Lou              11   PSA    McKee-Staten       NY Federation           11/19/2016   239  23:55.4   35
Jessie Lou              11   PSA    McKee-Staten       PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   79   23:39.83  35
Jessie Lou              11   PSA    McKee-Staten       PSAL Staten Is          10/29/2016   18   23:14.55  44
Jessie Lou              11   PSA    McKee-Staten       Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   29   22:35.68  56
Jessie Lou              11   PSA    McKee-Staten       Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   111  21:46.81  51
Kai Tong Gao            10   PSA    McKee-Staten       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   77   23:30.42  36
Kai Tong Gao            10   PSA    McKee-Staten       PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   19   23:59.91  30
Kai Tong Gao            10   PSA    McKee-Staten       Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    48   23:53.0   18
Michelle Maliborska     12   PSA    McKee-Staten       NY Federation           11/18/2017   233  23:23.2   41
Michelle Maliborska     12   PSA    McKee-Staten       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   42   22:32.82  55
Michelle Maliborska     12   PSA    McKee-Staten       PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   14   23:07.82  47
Michelle Maliborska     12   PSA    McKee-Staten       Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   32   23:46.4   35
Michelle Maliborska     12   PSA    McKee-Staten       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   118  22:14.51  41
Michelle Maliborska     12   PSA    McKee-Staten       Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    38   22:46.0   41
Michelle Maliborska     12   PSA    McKee-Staten       Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    61   18:26.27  55
Michelle Maliborska     12   PSA    McKee-Staten       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    39   23:52.16  41
Michelle Maliborska     12   PSA    McKee-Staten       Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    13   23:06.0   44
Michelle Maliborska     11   PSA    McKee-Staten       NY Federation           11/19/2016   246  24:36.5   21
Ning Ting Ni            12   PSA    McKee-Staten       NY Federation           11/18/2017   224  22:54.9   51
Ning Ting Ni            12   PSA    McKee-Staten       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   54   22:51.83  49
Ning Ting Ni            12   PSA    McKee-Staten       PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   15   23:19.18  44
Ning Ting Ni            12   PSA    McKee-Staten       Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   28   23:35.0   38
Ning Ting Ni            12   PSA    McKee-Staten       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   115  21:55.19  48
Ning Ting Ni            12   PSA    McKee-Staten       Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    46   23:35.0   24
Ning Ting Ni            12   PSA    McKee-Staten       Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    69   18:53.81  45
Ning Ting Ni            12   PSA    McKee-Staten       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    46   24:24.62  30
Ning Ting Ni            12   PSA    McKee-Staten       Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    14   23:10.0   43
Ning Ting Ni            11   PSA    McKee-Staten       PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   123  25:23.77  0
Ning Ting Ni            11   PSA    McKee-Staten       PSAL Staten Is          10/29/2016   21   23:40.47  36
Ning Ting Ni            11   PSA    McKee-Staten       Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   34   23:08.12  45
Ning Ting Ni            11   PSA    McKee-Staten       Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   118  22:01.75  46
Siying Chen             11   PSA    McKee-Staten       NY Federation           11/18/2017   243  23:52.3   32
Siying Chen             11   PSA    McKee-Staten       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   117  24:45.34  11
Siying Chen             11   PSA    McKee-Staten       PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   20   24:08.56  27
Siying Chen             11   PSA    McKee-Staten       Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   37   24:33.9   19
Siying Chen             11   PSA    McKee-Staten       Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    49   23:56.0   17
Xin Yu Zhu Jiang        12   PSA    McKee-Staten       NY Federation           11/18/2017   212  22:30.2   59
Xin Yu Zhu Jiang        12   PSA    McKee-Staten       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   37   22:09.98  63
Xin Yu Zhu Jiang        12   PSA    McKee-Staten       PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   6    22:22.15  63
Xin Yu Zhu Jiang        12   PSA    McKee-Staten       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   102  21:26.82  57
Xin Yu Zhu Jiang        12   PSA    McKee-Staten       Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    36   22:39.0   43
Xin Yu Zhu Jiang        12   PSA    McKee-Staten       Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    51   18:15.31  59
Xin Yu Zhu Jiang        12   PSA    McKee-Staten       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    42   23:59.52  38
Xin Yu Zhu Jiang        12   PSA    McKee-Staten       Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    10   22:52.0   49
Xin Yu Zhu Jiang        11   PSA    McKee-Staten       NY Federation           11/19/2016   220  23:11.2   49
Xin Yu Zhu Jiang        11   PSA    McKee-Staten       PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   44   22:36.60  56
Xin Yu Zhu Jiang        11   PSA    McKee-Staten       PSAL Staten Is          10/29/2016   15   22:46.86  53
Xin Yu Zhu Jiang        11   PSA    McKee-Staten       Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   26   22:27.03  59
Xin Yu Zhu Jiang        11   PSA    McKee-Staten       Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   93   21:24.43  59
Xin Yu Zhu Jiang        11   PSA    McKee-Staten       Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    100  18:38.7   47
Xin Yu Zhu Jiang        11   PSA    McKee-Staten       NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    40   18:33.3   49
Xin Yu Zhu Jiang        11   PSA    McKee-Staten       Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    43   22:59.0   35
Xin Yu Zhu Jiang        11   PSA    McKee-Staten       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    63   25:27.11  6
Xin Yu Zhu Jiang        11   PSA    McKee-Staten       Luke Parlatore          9/11/2016    16   24:25.0   22
Xin Yu Zhu Jiang        10   PSA    McKee-Staten       Staten Is Champ         11/24/2015   23   22:39.00  54
Xin Yu Zhu Jiang        10   PSA    McKee-Staten       NY Federations          11/21/2015   246  23:33.5   39
Xin Yu Zhu Jiang        10   PSA    McKee-Staten       PSAL Championship       11/8/2015    44   22:57.53  56
Xin Yu Zhu Jiang        10   PSA    McKee-Staten       PSAL Staten Is          10/24/2015   15   22:42.78  57
Xin Yu Zhu Jiang        10   PSA    McKee-Staten       Brown Invite-D2         10/17/2015   118  21:39.51  53
Jasmin Muhammad Graham  10   PSA    Medgar Evers       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   83   23:35.36  34
Jasmin Muhammad Graham  10   PSA    Medgar Evers       PSAL Brooklyn           10/28/2017   2    21:57.85  71
Jasmin Muhammad Graham  10   PSA    Medgar Evers       Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   10   22:36.94  58
Jasmin Muhammad Graham  10   PSA    Medgar Evers       NYC Mayors Cup V1       10/1/2017    15   18:36.1   49
Jasmin Muhammad Graham  10   PSA    Medgar Evers       PSAL Group Run          9/23/2017    4    22:22.80  65
Gabriella Vides Barry   11   PSA    Metropolitan CampusPSAL Champ-Indiv        11/11/2017   6    22:43.68  51
Gabriella Vides Barry   11   PSA    Metropolitan CampusPSAL Queens             10/28/2017   9    22:47.95  54
Gabriella Vides Barry   11   PSA    Metropolitan CampusMarty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   16   23:12.85  46
Gabriella Vides Barry   11   PSA    Metropolitan CampusNYC Mayors Cup V2       10/1/2017    7    18:02.9   61
Gabriella Vides Barry   11   PSA    Metropolitan CampusPSAL Group Run          9/23/2017    7    23:11.47  49
Imma Ruiz               11   PSA    Midwood            PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   40   22:27.04  57
Imma Ruiz               11   PSA    Midwood            PSAL Brooklyn           10/28/2017   12   23:14.86  45
Imma Ruiz               11   PSA    Midwood            Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   18   23:33.13  39
Imma Ruiz               11   PSA    Midwood            NYC Mayors Cup V1       10/1/2017    14   18:33.5   50
Mika Shiffman           9    PSA    Millennium         Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   66   23:33.6   35
Mika Shiffman           9    PSA    Millennium         PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   32   21:53.63  68
Mika Shiffman           9    PSA    Millennium         PSAL Brooklyn           10/28/2017   4    22:12.70  66
Mika Shiffman           9    PSA    Millennium         Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   6    22:04.71  68
Mika Shiffman           9    PSA    Millennium         NYC Mayors Cup V2       10/1/2017    10   18:12.9   57
Mika Shiffman           9    PSA    Millennium         PSAL Group Run          9/23/2017    10   23:37.86  40
Lauren Curcio           11   PSA    New Dorp           PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   123  25:06.61  4
Lauren Curcio           11   PSA    New Dorp           PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   33   25:46.98  -6
Lauren Curcio           11   PSA    New Dorp           Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   52   25:13.76  5
Lauren Curcio           11   PSA    New Dorp           Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   127  20:08.1   13
Lauren Curcio           11   PSA    New Dorp           NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    88   20:37.6   3
Lauren Curcio           11   PSA    New Dorp           Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    77   25:22.0   4
Lauren Curcio           11   PSA    New Dorp           Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    24   24:27.0   17
Lauren Curcio           10   PSA    New Dorp           PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   62   23:05.98  46
Lauren Curcio           10   PSA    New Dorp           PSAL Staten Is          10/29/2016   20   23:24.93  41
Lauren Curcio           10   PSA    New Dorp           Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   39   23:27.38  39
Lauren Curcio           10   PSA    New Dorp           Mary Lewis Chall        10/15/2016   29   23:34.72  38
Lauren Curcio           10   PSA    New Dorp           Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    100  18:40.3   46
Madelyn Rodriguez       12   PSA    New Dorp           NY Federation           11/18/2017   109  20:39.3   96
Madelyn Rodriguez       12   PSA    New Dorp           PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   3    20:03.17  105
Madelyn Rodriguez       12   PSA    New Dorp           PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   1    20:57.17  91
Madelyn Rodriguez       12   PSA    New Dorp           Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   2    21:08.08  87
Madelyn Rodriguez       12   PSA    New Dorp           Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   19   16:26.7   97
Madelyn Rodriguez       12   PSA    New Dorp           NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    7    16:18.2   100
Madelyn Rodriguez       12   PSA    New Dorp           Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    30   21:42.5   77
Madelyn Rodriguez       12   PSA    New Dorp           Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    1    20:47.0   90
Madelyn Rodriguez       11   PSA    New Dorp           NY Federation           11/19/2016   174  22:04.9   71
Madelyn Rodriguez       11   PSA    New Dorp           PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   18   21:17.88  82
Madelyn Rodriguez       11   PSA    New Dorp           PSAL Staten Is          10/29/2016   6    21:26.44  80
Madelyn Rodriguez       11   PSA    New Dorp           Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   13   21:11.20  84
Madelyn Rodriguez       11   PSA    New Dorp           Mary Lewis Chall        10/15/2016   5    21:13.80  85
Madelyn Rodriguez       11   PSA    New Dorp           Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    44   17:06.0   82
Madelyn Rodriguez       11   PSA    New Dorp           Luke Parlatore          9/11/2016    5    21:48.0   74
Madelyn Rodriguez       10   PSA    New Dorp           Staten Is Champ         11/24/2015   12   21:42.80  73
Madelyn Rodriguez       10   PSA    New Dorp           PSAL Champion-Ind       11/8/2015    2    22:24.79  67
Madelyn Rodriguez       10   PSA    New Dorp           PSAL Staten Is          10/24/2015   6    22:04.16  70
Leilah White            10   PSA    Paul Robeson       PSAL Brooklyn           10/28/2017   5    22:26.76  61
Leilah White            10   PSA    Paul Robeson       Manhattan So B          10/14/2017   3    17:37.8   70
Nykoya Barnes           10   PSA    Port Richmond      PSAL Staten Is          10/29/2016   5    21:21.92  82
Nykoya Barnes           10   PSA    Port Richmond      Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   10   20:57.90  89
Nykoya Barnes           9    PSA    Port Richmond      Staten Is Champ         11/24/2015   10   21:16.44  82
Nykoya Barnes           9    PSA    Port Richmond      PSAL Championship       11/8/2015    27   22:18.01  69
Nykoya Barnes           9    PSA    Port Richmond      PSAL Staten Is          10/24/2015   3    21:51.66  74
Nykoya Barnes           9    PSA    Port Richmond      Marty Lewis Chal        10/17/2015   10   22:04.71  70
Faizah Khan             11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    NY Federation           11/18/2017   182  21:52.8   71
Faizah Khan             11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   18   21:19.32  80
Faizah Khan             11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    PSAL Bronx              10/28/2017   3    22:11.94  66
Faizah Khan             11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   20   22:43.3   56
Faizah Khan             11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   46   17:22.9   76
Faizah Khan             11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    NYC Mayors Cup V1       10/1/2017    4    17:34.3   72
Faizah Khan             11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    PSAL Group Run          9/23/2017    5    22:36.25  61
Deyona Banks            11   PSA    South Shore        NY Federation           11/18/2017   139  21:01.9   88
Deyona Banks            11   PSA    South Shore        PSAL Champ-Indiv        11/11/2017   2    21:07.06  84
Deyona Banks            11   PSA    South Shore        Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   4    21:49.77  73
Deyona Banks            11   PSA    South Shore        NYC Mayors Cup V1       10/1/2017    5    17:36.3   71
Deyona Banks            10   PSA    South Shore        PSAL Champion-Ind       11/12/2016   2    21:46.73  72
Agatha Edwards          9    PSA    Stuyvesant         NY Federation           11/18/2017   225  22:59.7   49
Agatha Edwards          9    PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   55   22:52.91  48
Agatha Edwards          9    PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Manhattan          10/28/2017   12   23:26.28  41
Agatha Edwards          9    PSA    Stuyvesant         Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   50   24:21.0   23
Agatha Edwards          9    PSA    Stuyvesant         Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   101  17:57.9   62
Agatha Edwards          9    PSA    Stuyvesant         NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    32   17:58.0   63
Agatha Edwards          9    PSA    Stuyvesant         Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    73   19:05.61  41
Clara Mohri             11   PSA    Stuyvesant         NY Federation           11/18/2017   86   20:21.6   102
Clara Mohri             11   PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   7    20:19.93  99
Clara Mohri             11   PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Manhattan          10/28/2017   1    21:26.55  81
Clara Mohri             11   PSA    Stuyvesant         Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   5    20:34.2   99
Clara Mohri             11   PSA    Stuyvesant         Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   25   16:11.5   102
Clara Mohri             11   PSA    Stuyvesant         NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    12   16:56.1   86
Clara Mohri             11   PSA    Stuyvesant         Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    44   18:06.92  62
Clara Mohri             10   PSA    Stuyvesant         NY Federation           11/19/2016   109  20:53.0   95
Clara Mohri             10   PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   8    20:22.32  101
Clara Mohri             10   PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Manhattan          10/29/2016   6    22:36.79  58
Clara Mohri             10   PSA    Stuyvesant         Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   19   21:12.50  86
Clara Mohri             10   PSA    Stuyvesant         NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    17   17:05.6   82
Clara Mohri             10   PSA    Stuyvesant         Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    14   17:05.88  83
Elizabeth Reizis        10   PSA    Stuyvesant         NY Federation           11/18/2017   229  23:06.3   47
Elizabeth Reizis        10   PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   35   22:03.97  65
Elizabeth Reizis        10   PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Manhattan          10/28/2017   7    22:37.70  57
Elizabeth Reizis        10   PSA    Stuyvesant         Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   30   22:42.4   56
Elizabeth Reizis        10   PSA    Stuyvesant         Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   97   17:51.4   65
Elizabeth Reizis        10   PSA    Stuyvesant         NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    40   18:18.2   55
Elizabeth Reizis        9    PSA    Stuyvesant         NY Federation           11/19/2016   219  23:08.6   50
Elizabeth Reizis        9    PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   36   22:19.16  62
Elizabeth Reizis        9    PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Manhattan          10/29/2016   10   23:03.97  49
Elizabeth Reizis        9    PSA    Stuyvesant         Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   44   23:32.20  39
Jessica Kwok            9    PSA    Stuyvesant         NY Federation           11/18/2017   244  23:53.3   31
Jessica Kwok            9    PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   90   23:49.67  29
Jessica Kwok            9    PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Manhattan          10/28/2017   18   24:20.22  23
Jessica Kwok            9    PSA    Stuyvesant         Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   51   24:25.8   21
Jessica Kwok            9    PSA    Stuyvesant         Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   130  18:53.6   41
Jocelyn Tang            11   PSA    Stuyvesant         Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   112  18:24.0   53
Jocelyn Tang            11   PSA    Stuyvesant         NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    28   17:53.8   65
Jocelyn Tang            11   PSA    Stuyvesant         Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    107  20:07.87  18
Jocelyn Tang            10   PSA    Stuyvesant         NY Federation           11/19/2016   213  22:59.6   53
Jocelyn Tang            10   PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   51   22:46.46  53
Jocelyn Tang            10   PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Manhattan          10/29/2016   11   23:04.89  48
Jocelyn Tang            10   PSA    Stuyvesant         Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   46   23:46.60  34
Julianne Yotov          9    PSA    Stuyvesant         NY Federation           11/18/2017   148  21:13.0   85
Julianne Yotov          9    PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   9    20:24.28  98
Julianne Yotov          9    PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Manhattan          10/28/2017   2    21:26.55  81
Julianne Yotov          9    PSA    Stuyvesant         Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   17   21:55.3   72
Julianne Yotov          9    PSA    Stuyvesant         Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   45   16:48.9   88
Julianne Yotov          9    PSA    Stuyvesant         NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    11   16:54.4   87
Julianne Yotov          9    PSA    Stuyvesant         Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    25   17:18.02  80
Tiffany Zhong           11   PSA    Stuyvesant         NY Federation           11/18/2017   250  24:30.3   19
Tiffany Zhong           11   PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   72   23:24.16  38
Tiffany Zhong           11   PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Manhattan          10/28/2017   11   23:21.17  43
Tiffany Zhong           11   PSA    Stuyvesant         Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   48   24:06.8   28
Tiffany Zhong           11   PSA    Stuyvesant         NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    61   19:21.8   32
Tiffany Zhong           11   PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Group Run          9/23/2017    19   24:59.27  13
Tiffany Zhong           10   PSA    Stuyvesant         NY Federation           11/19/2016   222  23:12.9   49
Tiffany Zhong           10   PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   74   23:33.60  37
Tiffany Zhong           10   PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Manhattan          10/29/2016   13   23:17.34  44
Tiffany Zhong           10   PSA    Stuyvesant         Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   53   24:41.30  16
Tiffany Zhong           10   PSA    Stuyvesant         Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    120  19:05.6   37
Tiffany Zhong           10   PSA    Stuyvesant         NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    68   20:08.6   13
Tiffany Zhong           10   PSA    Stuyvesant         Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    42   19:17.18  35
Vivian Cribb            11   PSA    Stuyvesant         NY Federation           11/18/2017   251  24:45.0   14
Vivian Cribb            11   PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   97   24:07.50  24
Vivian Cribb            11   PSA    Stuyvesant         Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   63   25:21.2   3
Vivian Cribb            11   PSA    Stuyvesant         Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   111  18:20.8   54
Vivian Cribb            11   PSA    Stuyvesant         NYC Mayors Cup JV       10/1/2017    3    18:55.0   42
Vivian Cribb            10   PSA    Stuyvesant         Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   40   23:10.10  47
Vivian Cribb            10   PSA    Stuyvesant         Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    103  18:42.2   46
Vivian Cribb            10   PSA    Stuyvesant         NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    43   18:46.3   44
Vivian Cribb            10   PSA    Stuyvesant         Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    39   19:07.65  39
Yuning Ren              11   PSA    Stuyvesant         NY Federation           11/19/2016   240  23:56.8   34
Yuning Ren              11   PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   54   22:53.52  50
Yuning Ren              11   PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Manhattan          10/29/2016   19   24:02.56  29
Yuning Ren              11   PSA    Stuyvesant         Mary Lewis Chall        10/15/2016   31   23:46.53  34
Yuning Ren              11   PSA    Stuyvesant         Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    21   16:33.2   94
Yuning Ren              11   PSA    Stuyvesant         Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    43   19:19.30  34
Abigail Hughes          11   PSA    Susan Wagner       NY Federation           11/18/2017   169  21:35.4   77
Abigail Hughes          11   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   19   21:19.97  79
Abigail Hughes          11   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   11   22:52.37  53
Abigail Hughes          11   PSA    Susan Wagner       Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   55   17:25.5   75
Abigail Hughes          11   PSA    Susan Wagner       NYC Mayors Cup JV       10/1/2017    2    18:23.4   53
Carly Oakes             11   PSA    Susan Wagner       NY Federation           11/18/2017   210  22:26.2   60
Carly Oakes             11   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   30   21:47.84  70
Carly Oakes             11   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   10   22:44.29  55
Carly Oakes             11   PSA    Susan Wagner       Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   50   17:23.0   75
Carly Oakes             11   PSA    Susan Wagner       Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    107  23:25.0   39
Carly Oakes             11   PSA    Susan Wagner       NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    37   18:10.6   58
Carly Oakes             11   PSA    Susan Wagner       Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    40   22:56.9   52
Carly Oakes             11   PSA    Susan Wagner       Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    9    22:50.0   49
Kaia Nowak              10   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   22   24:11.03  26
Kaia Nowak              10   PSA    Susan Wagner       Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   86   18:14.6   56
Kaia Nowak              10   PSA    Susan Wagner       Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    113  23:35.0   35
Kathryn Altieri         9    PSA    Susan Wagner       NY Federation           11/18/2017   125  20:51.9   92
Kathryn Altieri         9    PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   6    20:16.35  101
Kathryn Altieri         9    PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   2    21:09.32  87
Kathryn Altieri         9    PSA    Susan Wagner       Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   17   16:29.1   96
Kathryn Altieri         9    PSA    Susan Wagner       Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    28   21:13.0   83
Kathryn Altieri         9    PSA    Susan Wagner       NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    10   16:44.0   91
Kathryn Altieri         9    PSA    Susan Wagner       Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    19   21:24.0   83
Lauren Hernandez        10   PSA    Susan Wagner       NY Federation           11/18/2017   196  21:58.3   70
Lauren Hernandez        10   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   12   20:53.73  88
Lauren Hernandez        10   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   5    22:03.32  69
Lauren Hernandez        10   PSA    Susan Wagner       Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   36   17:01.3   84
Lauren Hernandez        10   PSA    Susan Wagner       Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    78   22:34.0   56
Lauren Hernandez        10   PSA    Susan Wagner       NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    26   17:47.4   67
Lauren Hernandez        10   PSA    Susan Wagner       Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    32   22:20.5   64
Lauren Hernandez        10   PSA    Susan Wagner       Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    4    21:50.0   69
Lauren Hernandez        9    PSA    Susan Wagner       NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   30   21:08.2   86
Lauren Hernandez        9    PSA    Susan Wagner       NY Federation           11/19/2016   93   20:42.7   99
Lauren Hernandez        9    PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   12   20:47.11  92
Lauren Hernandez        9    PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Staten Is          10/29/2016   4    21:10.80  85
Lauren Hernandez        9    PSA    Susan Wagner       Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   8    20:40.52  94
Lauren Hernandez        9    PSA    Susan Wagner       Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    33   16:36.5   93
Lauren Hernandez        9    PSA    Susan Wagner       Luke Parlatore          9/11/2016    7    22:08.0   67
Madison Codoner         9    PSA    Susan Wagner       Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    80   22:42.0   53
Megan Last              12   PSA    Susan Wagner       NY Federation           11/18/2017   209  22:26.0   60
Megan Last              12   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   26   21:33.53  75
Megan Last              12   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   7    22:23.35  62
Megan Last              12   PSA    Susan Wagner       Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   49   17:22.6   76
Megan Last              12   PSA    Susan Wagner       Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    112  23:34.0   36
Megan Last              12   PSA    Susan Wagner       NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    23   17:41.4   69
Megan Last              12   PSA    Susan Wagner       Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    39   22:56.3   52
Megan Last              12   PSA    Susan Wagner       Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    6    22:08.0   63
Megan Last              11   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   52   22:48.11  52
Megan Last              11   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Staten Is          10/29/2016   14   22:42.51  55
Megan Last              11   PSA    Susan Wagner       Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   25   22:24.00  60
Patricia Corey          11   PSA    Susan Wagner       NY Federation           11/18/2017   217  22:37.3   57
Patricia Corey          11   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   41   22:30.08  56
Patricia Corey          11   PSA    Susan Wagner       Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   19   18:29.5   50
Patricia Corey          11   PSA    Susan Wagner       Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    37   24:20.8   24
Patricia Corey          11   PSA    Susan Wagner       Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    16   23:19.0   40
Victoria Morrongiello   11   PSA    Susan Wagner       NY Federation           11/18/2017   216  22:36.5   57
Victoria Morrongiello   11   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   25   21:30.91  76
Victoria Morrongiello   11   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   9    22:43.55  55
Victoria Morrongiello   11   PSA    Susan Wagner       Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   75   17:47.3   66
Victoria Morrongiello   11   PSA    Susan Wagner       Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    105  23:21.0   40
Victoria Morrongiello   11   PSA    Susan Wagner       NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    25   17:45.2   68
Victoria Morrongiello   11   PSA    Susan Wagner       Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    46   23:17.7   45
Victoria Morrongiello   11   PSA    Susan Wagner       Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    7    22:08.0   63
Victoria Morrongiello   10   PSA    Susan Wagner       NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   108  22:25.1   61
Victoria Morrongiello   10   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   24   21:40.52  74
Victoria Morrongiello   10   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Staten Is          10/29/2016   9    22:18.57  63
Victoria Morrongiello   10   PSA    Susan Wagner       Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   24   22:21.11  61
Victoria Morrongiello   10   PSA    Susan Wagner       Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    85   18:01.2   61
Victoria Morrongiello   10   PSA    Susan Wagner       NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    29   17:51.4   65
Victoria Morrongiello   10   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Group Run          9/24/2016    12   22:51.52  51
Dayna Smerina           11   PSA    Tottenville        PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   32   22:03.40  67
Dayna Smerina           11   PSA    Tottenville        PSAL Staten Is          10/29/2016   11   22:21.16  62
Dayna Smerina           11   PSA    Tottenville        Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   18   21:36.35  76
Dayna Smerina           11   PSA    Tottenville        Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    74   17:48.4   66
Dayna Smerina           11   PSA    Tottenville        NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    25   17:37.4   70
Dayna Smerina           11   PSA    Tottenville        PSAL Group Run          9/24/2016    8    22:33.39  57
Dayna Smerina           10   PSA    Tottenville        Staten Is Champ         11/24/2015   19   22:10.26  64
Dayna Smerina           10   PSA    Tottenville        NY Federations          11/21/2015   221  22:40.5   57
Dayna Smerina           10   PSA    Tottenville        PSAL Championship       11/8/2015    21   21:52.19  78
Dayna Smerina           10   PSA    Tottenville        PSAL Staten Is          10/24/2015   7    22:07.53  68
Dayna Smerina           10   PSA    Tottenville        Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   114  17:48.3   65
Jaynie Tercovich        10   PSA    Tottenville        PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   43   22:38.44  53
Jaynie Tercovich        10   PSA    Tottenville        PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   17   23:48.85  34
Jaynie Tercovich        10   PSA    Tottenville        Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   18   23:58.72  35
Jaynie Tercovich        10   PSA    Tottenville        NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    52   19:03.2   39
Jaynie Tercovich        10   PSA    Tottenville        Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    22   24:18.0   20
Jaynie Tercovich        9    PSA    Tottenville        PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   47   22:38.93  55
Jaynie Tercovich        9    PSA    Tottenville        PSAL Staten Is          10/29/2016   17   23:07.36  47
Jaynie Tercovich        9    PSA    Tottenville        Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   22   22:08.77  65
Leia Smerina            10   PSA    Tottenville        Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    11   22:53.0   48
Lia Smerina             10   PSA    Tottenville        PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   36   22:07.14  64
Lia Smerina             10   PSA    Tottenville        PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   8    22:24.35  62
Lia Smerina             10   PSA    Tottenville        Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   10   22:42.37  61
Lia Smerina             10   PSA    Tottenville        NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    41   18:25.9   53
Lia Smerina             10   PSA    Tottenville        PSAL Group Run          9/23/2017    11   23:47.80  37
Juliet Vasquez          10   PSA    Townsend Harris    PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   77   23:39.35  35
Juliet Vasquez          10   PSA    Townsend Harris    PSAL Queens             10/29/2016   32   24:21.39  26
Juliet Vasquez          10   PSA    Townsend Harris    Mary Lewis Chall        10/15/2016   46   24:41.51  16
Juliet Vasquez          10   PSA    Townsend Harris    Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    58   24:05.25  34
Juliet Vasquez          10   PSA    Townsend Harris    St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    76   23:49.52  40
Neisa Yin               12   PSA    Townsend Harris    Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   47   26:09.41  -8
Neisa Yin               12   PSA    Townsend Harris    St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    184  25:31.24  3
Neisa Yin               12   PSA    Townsend Harris    NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    67   19:44.5   23
Neisa Yin               11   PSA    Townsend Harris    PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   85   23:58.44  29
Neisa Yin               11   PSA    Townsend Harris    PSAL Queens             10/29/2016   21   23:28.70  43
Neisa Yin               11   PSA    Townsend Harris    Mary Lewis Chall        10/15/2016   26   23:31.58  39
Neisa Yin               11   PSA    Townsend Harris    Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    62   24:16.28  31
Neisa Yin               11   PSA    Townsend Harris    St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    92   24:32.24  26
Olivia Falba            11   PSA    Townsend Harris    PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   28   21:38.46  73
Olivia Falba            11   PSA    Townsend Harris    PSAL Queens             10/28/2017   6    22:22.03  63
Olivia Falba            11   PSA    Townsend Harris    Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   8    22:20.43  63
Olivia Falba            11   PSA    Townsend Harris    Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   8    22:31.03  65
Olivia Falba            11   PSA    Townsend Harris    St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    62   22:45.25  58
Olivia Falba            11   PSA    Townsend Harris    NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    20   17:29.8   73
Olivia Falba            11   PSA    Townsend Harris    PSAL Group Run          9/23/2017    9    23:30.29  43
Olivia Falba            11   PSA    Townsend Harris    Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    65   18:08.09  61
Weronika Falba          11   PSA    Townsend Harris    PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   34   22:02.41  65
Weronika Falba          11   PSA    Townsend Harris    PSAL Queens             10/28/2017   7    22:29.96  60
Weronika Falba          11   PSA    Townsend Harris    Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   12   22:38.74  57
Weronika Falba          11   PSA    Townsend Harris    Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   13   23:04.40  54
Weronika Falba          11   PSA    Townsend Harris    St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    97   23:31.34  43
Weronika Falba          10   PSA    Townsend Harris    NY Federation           11/19/2016   190  22:27.1   64
Weronika Falba          10   PSA    Townsend Harris    PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   23   21:37.18  76
Weronika Falba          10   PSA    Townsend Harris    PSAL Queens             10/29/2016   8    22:11.27  69
Weronika Falba          10   PSA    Townsend Harris    Mary Lewis Chall        10/15/2016   8    21:47.55  74
Weronika Falba          10   PSA    Townsend Harris    Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    20   22:30.84  66
Weronika Falba          10   PSA    Townsend Harris    St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    47   22:43.32  63
Shayla Sanders          12   PSA    Young Womens       NY Federation           11/18/2017   68   20:05.7   107
Shayla Sanders          12   PSA    Young Womens       PSAL Champ-Indiv        11/11/2017   1    20:02.36  105
Shayla Sanders          12   PSA    Young Womens       PSAL Queens             10/28/2017   1    19:37.42  118
Shayla Sanders          12   PSA    Young Womens       Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   1    20:03.75  109
Shayla Sanders          12   PSA    Young Womens       NYC Mayors Cup V1       10/1/2017    1    15:57.9   108
Shayla Sanders          11   PSA    Young Womens       Footlocker NE-JrSr      11/26/2016   1    19:36.7   114
Shayla Sanders          11   PSA    Young Womens       PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   1    19:14.98  123
Shayla Sanders          11   PSA    Young Womens       PSAL Queens             10/29/2016   2    19:32.99  122
Shayla Sanders          11   PSA    Young Womens       Mary Lewis Chall        10/15/2016   1    20:11.13  106
Shayla Sanders          11   PSA    Young Womens       NYC Mayors Cup-Var      10/2/2016    1    16:03.3   106
Shayla Sanders          10   PSA    Young Womens       Footlocker NE-So        11/28/2015   2    19:45.5   111
Shayla Sanders          10   PSA    Young Womens       NY Federations          11/21/2015   94   20:17.2   104
Shayla Sanders          10   PSA    Young Womens       PSAL Championship       11/8/2015    5    20:28.15  106
Shayla Sanders          10   PSA    Young Womens       PSAL Queens             10/24/2015   1    20:14.89  110
Shayla Sanders          10   PSA    Young Womens       Marty Lewis Chal        10/17/2015   3    20:27.51  103
Shayla Sanders          10   PSA    Young Womens       PSAL Group Run          9/26/2015    1    16:41.84  92
Shayla Sanders          9    PSA    Young Womens       NY Federation           11/15/2014   107  20:19.8   104
Shayla Sanders          9    PSA    Young Womens       PSAL Championship       11/9/2014    8    20:49.89  98
Shayla Sanders          9    PSA    Young Womens       PSAL Queens             10/25/2014   2    20:43.02  102
ZZEnd Name              9    PSA    ZYZZ Team          Test Race               9/11/2017    99   30:00     1
ZZEnd File              9    PSA    ZZZ End Teams      Suffolk Officials       8/30/2017    90   28:00.0   5
zzzzzzz                      x-     ZZZ end of file    ZZZZZZZ                 8/30/2017         26:00     10