Tully Runners Girl's X-C Database ... Section 4

[Back to Database Page]

                           Section-                                                               Race    Speed
Name                  Grade  Class  School             Meet                    Date       Place   Time   Rating
====================  =====  =====  =================  ======================  ========== =====  ======= ======
Emily Pogson            12   04-A   Binghamton         NY Federation           11/18/2017   81   20:17.6   103
Emily Pogson            12   04-A   Binghamton         NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   52   21:25.6   95
Emily Pogson            12   04-A   Binghamton         Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    5    19:56.2   109
Emily Pogson            12   04-A   Binghamton         STAC Championship       10/28/2017   7    20:16.9   97
Emily Pogson            12   04-A   Binghamton         Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   1    20:46.8   95
Emily Pogson            12   04-A   Binghamton         Conwicke-Stock          10/7/2017    1    20:33.0   96
Emily Pogson            12   04-A   Binghamton         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    40   19:45.6   88
Emily Pogson            12   04-A   Binghamton         Owego Invite            9/23/2017    12   21:20.2   80
Emily Pogson            12   04-A   Binghamton         MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    4    17:38.0   96
Emily Pogson            11   04-A   Binghamton         Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    29   21:53.5   67
Emily Pogson            11   04-A   Binghamton         STAC Championship       10/29/2016   37   21:05.7   77
Emily Pogson            11   04-A   Binghamton         Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   26   21:40.8   83
Emily Pogson            11   04-A   Binghamton         Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    4    21:11.0   79
Emily Pogson            11   04-A   Binghamton         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    72   20:21.1   76
Emily Pogson            11   04-A   Binghamton         McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    44   21:36.8   71
Emily Pogson            11   04-A   Binghamton         Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    21   21:45.9   71
Emily Pogson            10   04-A   Binghamton         Section 4-Class A       11/5/2015    34   22:53.6   50
Emily Pogson            10   04-A   Binghamton         STAC Championship       10/31/2015   47   21:36.2   71
Emily Pogson            10   04-A   Binghamton         Conwicke-Stock Inv      10/10/2015   8    20:47.0   77
Emily Pogson            10   04-A   Binghamton         Owego Invite-Lg         9/26/2015    34   23:01.9   43
Emily Pogson            10   04-A   Binghamton         McDaniel-Baxter-Sd      9/19/2015    9    21:31.0   80
Katerina Salcedo        12   04-A   Binghamton         Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    29   22:09.0   65
Katerina Salcedo        12   04-A   Binghamton         STAC Championship       10/28/2017   48   23:06.3   41
Katerina Salcedo        12   04-A   Binghamton         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    141  21:19.9   56
Katerina Salcedo        12   04-A   Binghamton         MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    19   19:23.0   61
Katerina Salcedo        11   04-A   Binghamton         STAC Championship       10/29/2016   70   22:34.4   48
Katerina Salcedo        11   04-A   Binghamton         Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   75   24:01.6   36
Katerina Salcedo        11   04-A   Binghamton         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    97   20:46.6   67
Katerina Salcedo        11   04-A   Binghamton         McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    59   22:06.4   61
Katerina Salcedo        11   04-A   Binghamton         Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    43   22:57.6   47
Katerina Salcedo        10   04-A   Binghamton         Section 4-Class A       11/5/2015    35   22:54.6   50
Katerina Salcedo        10   04-A   Binghamton         STAC Championship       10/31/2015   55   22:01.5   63
Katerina Salcedo        10   04-A   Binghamton         Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   34   23:34.1   58
Katerina Salcedo        10   04-A   Binghamton         McQuaid Inv-AA2 Un      10/3/2015    96   20:50.3   67
Rory Pelella            11   04-A   Binghamton         Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    35   22:38.4   52
Rory Pelella            11   04-A   Binghamton         STAC Championship       10/29/2016   47   21:26.6   70
Rory Pelella            11   04-A   Binghamton         Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   54   23:05.3   55
Rory Pelella            11   04-A   Binghamton         Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    11   22:22.0   56
Rory Pelella            11   04-A   Binghamton         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    125  21:10.2   60
Rory Pelella            11   04-A   Binghamton         McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    68   22:22.3   56
Rory Pelella            11   04-A   Binghamton         Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    41   22:56.2   47
Rory Pelella            10   04-A   Binghamton         Section 4-Class A       11/5/2015    41   23:44.8   33
Rory Pelella            10   04-A   Binghamton         STAC Championship       10/31/2015   59   22:07.4   61
Rory Pelella            10   04-A   Binghamton         Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   45   24:14.4   44
Rory Pelella            10   04-A   Binghamton         Conwicke-Stock Inv      10/10/2015   18   21:57.0   54
Rory Pelella            10   04-A   Binghamton         McQuaid Inv-AA2 Un      10/3/2015    129  21:13.1   60
Rory Pelella            10   04-A   Binghamton         Owego Invite-Lg         9/26/2015    47   23:49.4   28
Rory Pelella            10   04-A   Binghamton         McDaniel-Baxter-Sd      9/19/2015    33   23:47.0   34
Rory Pelella            9    04-A   Binghamton         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/27/2014    87   21:11.9   63
Rory Pelella            9    04-A   Binghamton         Owego Invite-Lg         9/20/2014    15   22:01.6   71
Rory Pelella            9    04-A   Binghamton         McDaniel-Baxter Inv     9/13/2014    31   22:06.0   57
Rory Pelella            8    04-A   Binghamton         NY States-Class A       11/9/2013    80   19:53.4   97
Rory Pelella            8    04-A   Binghamton         Section 4-Class A       10/31/2013   9    20:34.2   99
Rory Pelella            8    04-A   Binghamton         STAC Championship       10/26/2013   18   21:00.8   89
Rory Pelella            8    04-A   Binghamton         Loyal Greenman Inv      10/12/2013   3    20:19.0   92
Rory Pelella            8    04-A   Binghamton         McQuaid Inv-AA2 Un      9/28/2013    34   20:09.0   84
Sydney Barnes           11   04-A   Binghamton         Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    34   22:42.4   54
Sydney Barnes           11   04-A   Binghamton         STAC Championship       10/28/2017   80   25:35.0   -9
Sydney Barnes           11   04-A   Binghamton         Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   33   24:13.7   26
Sydney Barnes           11   04-A   Binghamton         Conwicke-Stock          10/7/2017    19   25:12.0   3
Sydney Barnes           11   04-A   Binghamton         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    165  21:47.0   47
Sydney Barnes           11   04-A   Binghamton         MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    30   20:23.0   41
Sydney Barnes           10   04-A   Binghamton         Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    27   21:47.7   69
Sydney Barnes           10   04-A   Binghamton         STAC Championship       10/29/2016   58   22:03.9   58
Sydney Barnes           10   04-A   Binghamton         Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   48   22:40.6   63
Sydney Barnes           10   04-A   Binghamton         Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    9    21:58.0   64
Sydney Barnes           10   04-A   Binghamton         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    141  21:24.8   55
Sydney Barnes           10   04-A   Binghamton         McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    92   23:19.5   37
Sydney Barnes           10   04-A   Binghamton         Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    34   22:38.7   53
Sydney Barnes           9    04-A   Binghamton         Section 4-Class A       11/5/2015    28   22:18.7   62
Sydney Barnes           9    04-A   Binghamton         STAC Championship       10/31/2015   43   21:28.6   73
Sydney Barnes           9    04-A   Binghamton         Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   35   23:35.2   57
Sydney Barnes           9    04-A   Binghamton         Conwicke-Stock Inv      10/10/2015   6    20:44.0   78
Sydney Barnes           9    04-A   Binghamton         McQuaid Inv-AA2 Un      10/3/2015    80   20:40.4   71
Lillian Jensen          12   04-D   Candor             McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    215  25:27.8   -26
Paige Grube             10   04-D   Candor             Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    35   23:27.5   39
Paige Grube             10   04-D   Candor             IAC Championship        10/28/2017   27   23:16.2   46
Paige Grube             10   04-D   Candor             Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   18   23:03.2   50
Shaiann Kellogg         10   04-D   Candor             Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    16   22:37.2   53
Shaiann Kellogg         10   04-D   Candor             IAC Championship        10/29/2016   34   23:48.8   40
Shaiann Kellogg         10   04-D   Candor             Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   29   23:11.4   53
Shaiann Kellogg         10   04-D   Candor             Tully Invite-Sm         10/15/2016   23   22:04.8   62
Shaiann Kellogg         10   04-D   Candor             McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    56   21:25.9   54
Shaiann Kellogg         9    04-D   Candor             Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    25   23:25.6   39
Shaiann Kellogg         9    04-D   Candor             IAC Championship        10/31/2015   25   22:49.1   57
Shaiann Kellogg         9    04-D   Candor             Tully Invite-Sm         10/17/2015   37   22:35.5   56
Shaiann Kellogg         9    04-D   Candor             McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    56   21:00.5   64
Shaiann Kellogg         9    04-D   Candor             Owego Invite-Sm         9/26/2015    31   23:10.0   41
Shaiann Kellogg         9    04-D   Candor             Oneonta Forbes          9/12/2015    18   20:08.4   56
Katie Flynn             12   04-C   Chenango Forks     NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   39   22:14.4   79
Katie Flynn             12   04-C   Chenango Forks     Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    2    21:05.7   86
Katie Flynn             12   04-C   Chenango Forks     STAC Championship       10/28/2017   17   21:00.5   83
Katie Flynn             12   04-C   Chenango Forks     Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   27   21:34.6   79
Katie Flynn             12   04-C   Chenango Forks     Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   18   20:58.6   83
Katie Flynn             12   04-C   Chenango Forks     Conwicke-Stock          10/7/2017    4    22:14.0   62
Katie Flynn             12   04-C   Chenango Forks     McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    38   19:59.1   83
Katie Flynn             12   04-C   Chenango Forks     Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    20   20:23.4   80
Katie Flynn             12   04-C   Chenango Forks     Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     26   22:12.6   60
Katie Flynn             11   04-C   Chenango Forks     NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   39   20:27.4   94
Katie Flynn             11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    6    21:14.6   80
Katie Flynn             11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   4    21:19.2   91
Katie Flynn             11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   16   20:20.9   96
Katie Flynn             11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    2    19:19.4   99
Katie Flynn             11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    3    20:54.9   88
Katie Flynn             11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/10/2016    2    17:56.6   91
Katie Flynn             10   04-C   Chenango Forks     NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   60   21:51.3   73
Katie Flynn             10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Section 4-Class C       11/5/2015    7    21:17.3   82
Katie Flynn             10   04-C   Chenango Forks     STAC Championship       10/31/2015   33   20:55.2   85
Katie Flynn             10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   15   22:04.0   73
Katie Flynn             10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Tully Invite-Sm         10/17/2015   33   22:26.8   59
Katie Flynn             10   04-C   Chenango Forks     McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    24   20:07.4   82
Katie Flynn             10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/26/2015    19   20:19.0   76
Katie Flynn             10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Oneonta Forbes          9/12/2015    9    19:31.9   68
Katie Flynn             9    04-C   Chenango Forks     Section 4-Class C       10/30/2014   7    21:11.7   82
Katie Flynn             9    04-C   Chenango Forks     STAC Championship       10/25/2014   33   22:10.6   73
Katie Flynn             9    04-C   Chenango Forks     Marathon Inv-Un         10/18/2014   7    21:43.3   84
Katie Flynn             9    04-C   Chenango Forks     Newark Valley Inv-A     10/10/2014   22   21:10.0   85
Katie Flynn             9    04-C   Chenango Forks     McQuaid Inv-A2          9/27/2014    36   20:38.6   74
Katie Flynn             9    04-C   Chenango Forks     Owego Invite-Sm         9/20/2014    15   22:25.5   64
Katie Flynn             9    04-C   Chenango Forks     Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/6/2014     6    19:58.0   63
Katie Flynn             8    04-C   Chenango Forks     Section 4-Class C       10/31/2013   23   22:32.0   59
Katie Flynn             8    04-C   Chenango Forks     Marathon Invite-Un      10/19/2013   28   22:59.4   52
Lindsey Szalach         10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    21   23:08.1   45
Lindsey Szalach         10   04-C   Chenango Forks     STAC Championship       10/28/2017   53   23:23.6   35
Lindsey Szalach         10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   57   22:23.0   55
Lindsey Szalach         10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Conwicke-Stock          10/7/2017    8    23:55.0   29
Lindsey Szalach         10   04-C   Chenango Forks     McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    85   21:17.1   57
Lindsey Szalach         10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    47   21:55.7   49
Lindsey Szalach         10   04-C   Chenango Forks     MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    15   19:09.0   66
Lindsey Szalach         10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     38   23:13.0   40
Mary Kumpon             11   04-C   Chenango Forks     STAC Championship       10/29/2016   109  27:15.0   -46
Mary Kumpon             10   04-C   Chenango Forks     McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    112  22:04.6   42
Mary Kumpon             9    04-C   Chenango Forks     Section 4-Class C       10/30/2014   37   23:17.4   40
Mary Kumpon             9    04-C   Chenango Forks     STAC Championship       10/25/2014   60   23:28.6   47
Mary Kumpon             9    04-C   Chenango Forks     Newark Valley Inv-A     10/10/2014   54   23:04.3   47
Sarah Knox              12   04-C   Chenango Forks     Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    10   21:59.6   68
Sarah Knox              12   04-C   Chenango Forks     STAC Championship       10/28/2017   31   21:48.4   67
Sarah Knox              12   04-C   Chenango Forks     Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   33   21:55.3   73
Sarah Knox              12   04-C   Chenango Forks     Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   32   21:32.5   72
Sarah Knox              12   04-C   Chenango Forks     Conwicke-Stock          10/7/2017    5    22:30.0   57
Sarah Knox              12   04-C   Chenango Forks     McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    53   20:18.5   77
Sarah Knox              12   04-C   Chenango Forks     Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    23   20:31.3   78
Sarah Knox              12   04-C   Chenango Forks     MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    14   19:06.0   67
Sarah Knox              12   04-C   Chenango Forks     Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     21   21:50.9   67
Sarah Knox              11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    15   22:11.4   61
Sarah Knox              11   04-C   Chenango Forks     STAC Championship       10/29/2016   42   21:17.9   73
Sarah Knox              11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   24   22:51.8   60
Sarah Knox              11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   69   22:58.6   43
Sarah Knox              11   04-C   Chenango Forks     McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    44   20:40.8   69
Sarah Knox              11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    27   21:12.0   61
Sarah Knox              11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    30   23:47.3   30
Sarah Knox              11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/10/2016    11   19:48.2   54
Sarah Knox              10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Section 4-Class C       11/5/2015    21   23:09.7   45
Sarah Knox              10   04-C   Chenango Forks     STAC Championship       10/31/2015   53   21:56.6   64
Sarah Knox              10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   25   22:49.9   57
Sarah Knox              10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Tully Invite-Sm         10/17/2015   41   22:53.6   50
Sarah Knox              10   04-C   Chenango Forks     McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    90   21:44.0   49
Sarah Knox              10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/26/2015    46   21:16.0   57
Sarah Knox              10   04-C   Chenango Forks     McDaniel-Baxter-Un      9/19/2015    25   24:15.0   25
Sarah Knox              10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Oneonta Forbes          9/12/2015    28   20:29.3   49
Sarah Knox              9    04-C   Chenango Forks     Section 4-Class C       10/30/2014   25   22:32.6   55
Sarah Knox              9    04-C   Chenango Forks     STAC Championship       10/25/2014   59   23:24.6   49
Sarah Knox              9    04-C   Chenango Forks     Marathon Inv-Un         10/18/2014   31   23:10.7   54
Sarah Knox              9    04-C   Chenango Forks     Newark Valley Inv-A     10/10/2014   52   23:03.2   47
Shyanne Lawton          11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    9    21:58.7   68
Shyanne Lawton          11   04-C   Chenango Forks     STAC Championship       10/28/2017   34   21:54.6   65
Shyanne Lawton          11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   46   22:32.6   60
Shyanne Lawton          11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   24   21:08.4   80
Shyanne Lawton          11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Conwicke-Stock          10/7/2017    3    22:05.0   65
Shyanne Lawton          11   04-C   Chenango Forks     McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    35   19:56.6   84
Shyanne Lawton          11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    18   20:17.0   82
Shyanne Lawton          11   04-C   Chenango Forks     MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    10   18:32.0   78
Shyanne Lawton          11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     20   21:50.4   67
Shyanne Lawton          10   04-C   Chenango Forks     NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   55   20:59.0   83
Shyanne Lawton          10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    7    21:26.4   76
Shyanne Lawton          10   04-C   Chenango Forks     STAC Championship       10/29/2016   31   20:51.1   82
Shyanne Lawton          10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   7    21:51.8   80
Shyanne Lawton          10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   25   21:03.0   82
Shyanne Lawton          10   04-C   Chenango Forks     McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    31   20:24.0   75
Shyanne Lawton          10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    6    19:40.0   92
Shyanne Lawton          10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    9    22:07.8   63
Shyanne Lawton          10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/10/2016    7    18:42.3   76
Zoe Nestoryak           10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    22   23:14.3   43
Kara Watson             11   04-C   Chenango Valley    Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    31   24:43.4   14
Kara Watson             11   04-C   Chenango Valley    STAC Championship       10/28/2017   73   24:50.8   6
Kara Watson             11   04-C   Chenango Valley    Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   69   26:16.5   -15
Kara Watson             11   04-C   Chenango Valley    Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     30   25:00.0   4
Kara Watson             10   04-C   Chenango Valley    Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    24   23:07.8   42
Kara Watson             10   04-C   Chenango Valley    STAC Championship       10/29/2016   94   24:15.7   14
Kara Watson             10   04-C   Chenango Valley    Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   34   23:25.2   49
Kara Watson             10   04-C   Chenango Valley    Tully Invite-Sm         10/15/2016   35   23:10.9   40
Kara Watson             10   04-C   Chenango Valley    Maine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    28   22:46.0   24
Kara Watson             10   04-C   Chenango Valley    McDaniel-BaxterV12      9/24/2016    52   23:38.4   30
Kara Watson             10   04-C   Chenango Valley    Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    93   26:02.2   -15
Kara Watson             10   04-C   Chenango Valley    Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    49   28:39.4   -39
Kara Watson             9    04-C   Chenango Valley    Section 4-Class C       11/5/2015    17   22:39.9   55
Kara Watson             9    04-C   Chenango Valley    STAC Championship       10/31/2015   97   24:44.5   8
Kara Watson             9    04-C   Chenango Valley    Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   27   22:51.8   57
Kelly Thompson          12   04-C   Chenango Valley    Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    23   23:37.0   36
Kelly Thompson          12   04-C   Chenango Valley    STAC Championship       10/28/2017   61   24:09.1   20
Kelly Thompson          12   04-C   Chenango Valley    Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   21   23:11.3   47
Kelly Thompson          12   04-C   Chenango Valley    Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   16   23:14.5   40
Kelly Thompson          12   04-C   Chenango Valley    MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    21   19:33.0   58
Kelly Thompson          12   04-C   Chenango Valley    Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     20   23:02.0   43
Kelly Thompson          11   04-C   Chenango Valley    Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    21   22:51.8   48
Kelly Thompson          11   04-C   Chenango Valley    STAC Championship       10/29/2016   74   22:39.8   46
Kelly Thompson          11   04-C   Chenango Valley    Tully Invite-Sm         10/15/2016   25   22:24.5   56
Kelly Thompson          11   04-C   Chenango Valley    Maine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    14   21:14.0   54
Kelly Thompson          11   04-C   Chenango Valley    McDaniel-BaxterV12      9/24/2016    38   22:51.0   46
Kelly Thompson          11   04-C   Chenango Valley    Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    60   23:44.6   31
Kelly Thompson          11   04-C   Chenango Valley    Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    27   25:28.9   24
Kelly Thompson          10   04-C   Chenango Valley    Section 4-Class C       11/5/2015    39   25:02.1   7
Kelly Thompson          10   04-C   Chenango Valley    STAC Championship       10/31/2015   85   23:37.8   30
Kelly Thompson          10   04-C   Chenango Valley    Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   63   24:16.6   28
Kelly Thompson          10   04-C   Chenango Valley    Maine-Endwell-JV        10/3/2015    2    22:00.0   35
Kelly Thompson          10   04-C   Chenango Valley    McDaniel-Baxter-Sd      9/19/2015    53   25:25.0   2
Kelly Thompson          10   04-C   Chenango Valley    Windsor Invite          9/12/2015    27   25:24.4   7
Kelly Thompson          9    04-C   Chenango Valley    Section 4-Class C       10/30/2014   31   23:00.6   46
Kelly Thompson          9    04-C   Chenango Valley    STAC Championship       10/25/2014   86   25:12.1   13
Kelly Thompson          9    04-C   Chenango Valley    Marathon Inv-Un         10/18/2014   64   24:28.9   28
Kelly Thompson          9    04-C   Chenango Valley    Newark Valley Inv-A     10/10/2014   56   23:09.3   45
Lily Shelley            9    04-C   Chenango Valley    Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    19   22:38.6   55
Lily Shelley            9    04-C   Chenango Valley    STAC Championship       10/28/2017   42   22:46.6   47
Lily Shelley            9    04-C   Chenango Valley    Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   23   23:26.5   42
Lily Shelley            9    04-C   Chenango Valley    Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   17   23:15.1   40
Abigail Perry           10   04-A   Corning            Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     15   22:37.0   52
Abigail Perry           10   04-A   Corning            Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     4    17:31.4   74
Alicia Lawson           9    04-A   Corning            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   88   21:16.6   84
Alicia Lawson           9    04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    12   20:30.6   98
Alicia Lawson           9    04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/28/2017   10   20:27.9   94
Alicia Lawson           9    04-A   Corning            Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   24   16:39.3   92
Alicia Lawson           9    04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    52   19:22.7   95
Alicia Lawson           9    04-A   Corning            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    38   22:02.0   70
Alicia Lawson           9    04-A   Corning            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    54   21:23.0   78
Alicia Lawson           9    04-A   Corning            Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     10   16:03.2   103
Alivia Collins          12   04-A   Corning            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   109  22:24.2   62
Alivia Collins          12   04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    15   20:40.4   95
Alivia Collins          12   04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/28/2017   19   21:03.3   82
Alivia Collins          12   04-A   Corning            Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   42   17:09.7   81
Alivia Collins          12   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    35   19:03.5   102
Alivia Collins          12   04-A   Corning            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    37   21:55.4   73
Alivia Collins          12   04-A   Corning            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    45   21:11.0   82
Alivia Collins          12   04-A   Corning            Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     5    15:42.1   110
Alivia Collins          11   04-A   Corning            NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   113  21:32.1   78
Alivia Collins          11   04-A   Corning            NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   102  21:04.4   82
Alivia Collins          11   04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    14   20:43.7   90
Alivia Collins          11   04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/29/2016   11   19:49.5   103
Alivia Collins          11   04-A   Corning            Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   10   19:57.0   104
Alivia Collins          11   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    83   20:14.4   78
Alivia Collins          11   04-A   Corning            McDaniel-Baxter-V6      9/24/2016    11   20:07.2   101
Alivia Collins          11   04-A   Corning            PTXC8 Invite PA         9/10/2016    19   20:30.43  94
Alivia Collins          10   04-A   Corning            NY Federations          11/21/2015   130  20:44.3   95
Alivia Collins          10   04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/5/2015    12   20:16.8   102
Alivia Collins          10   04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/31/2015   16   19:48.5   107
Alivia Collins          10   04-A   Corning            Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/10/2015   81   16:41.5   90
Alivia Collins          10   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    83   19:26.5   95
Alivia Collins          10   04-A   Corning            Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    24   21:25.3   86
Alivia Collins          9    04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       10/30/2014   22   21:23.8   78
Alivia Collins          9    04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/25/2014   28   21:51.9   80
Alivia Collins          9    04-A   Corning            Newark Valley Inv-A     10/10/2014   21   21:07.1   86
Alivia Collins          9    04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      9/27/2014    60   19:50.4   90
Alivia Collins          9    04-A   Corning            Owego Invite-Lg         9/20/2014    12   21:18.0   86
Alivia Collins          9    04-A   Corning            McDaniel-Baxter Inv     9/13/2014    11   20:50.0   82
Angelea Collins         10   04-A   Corning            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   122  23:17.9   44
Angelea Collins         10   04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    27   21:48.3   72
Angelea Collins         10   04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/28/2017   33   21:53.8   65
Angelea Collins         10   04-A   Corning            Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   23   16:37.8   93
Angelea Collins         10   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    69   19:41.4   89
Angelea Collins         10   04-A   Corning            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    52   22:55.7   52
Angelea Collins         10   04-A   Corning            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    98   22:39.0   53
Angelea Collins         10   04-A   Corning            Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     17   16:41.9   90
Angelea Collins         9    04-A   Corning            NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   142  23:01.4   49
Angelea Collins         9    04-A   Corning            NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   105  21:49.5   67
Angelea Collins         9    04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    22   21:28.6   75
Angelea Collins         9    04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/29/2016   23   20:25.5   91
Angelea Collins         9    04-A   Corning            Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   29   21:16.3   78
Angelea Collins         9    04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    61   19:43.1   89
Angelea Collins         9    04-A   Corning            McDaniel-Baxter-V6      9/24/2016    17   20:38.0   90
Angelea Collins         9    04-A   Corning            Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    9    20:58.1   87
Angelea Collins         9    04-A   Corning            Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    6    22:45.4   79
Brynne Ketchum          11   04-A   Corning            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   87   21:15.9   85
Brynne Ketchum          11   04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    14   20:39.4   95
Brynne Ketchum          11   04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/28/2017   16   20:57.0   84
Brynne Ketchum          11   04-A   Corning            Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   32   16:54.9   86
Brynne Ketchum          11   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    83   20:05.5   81
Brynne Ketchum          11   04-A   Corning            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    43   22:11.6   67
Brynne Ketchum          11   04-A   Corning            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    71   21:51.0   69
Brynne Ketchum          11   04-A   Corning            Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     13   16:14.0   99
Brynne Ketchum          10   04-A   Corning            NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   99   21:13.3   85
Brynne Ketchum          10   04-A   Corning            NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   96   20:40.5   90
Brynne Ketchum          10   04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    17   21:08.3   82
Brynne Ketchum          10   04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/29/2016   27   20:38.6   86
Brynne Ketchum          10   04-A   Corning            Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   21   20:36.5   91
Brynne Ketchum          10   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    57   19:40.3   90
Brynne Ketchum          10   04-A   Corning            McDaniel-Baxter-V6      9/24/2016    22   20:51.0   86
Brynne Ketchum          10   04-A   Corning            PTXC8 Invite PA         9/10/2016    40   21:44.88  69
Brynne Ketchum          9    04-A   Corning            NY Federations          11/21/2015   135  20:48.7   94
Brynne Ketchum          9    04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/5/2015    20   21:00.6   88
Brynne Ketchum          9    04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/31/2015   27   20:18.8   97
Brynne Ketchum          9    04-A   Corning            Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   14   21:36.8   97
Brynne Ketchum          9    04-A   Corning            Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   18   21:03.6   86
Brynne Ketchum          9    04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    86   19:30.9   94
Brynne Ketchum          9    04-A   Corning            Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    34   22:08.9   71
Claire Mason            10   04-A   Corning            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   60   20:43.0   96
Claire Mason            10   04-A   Corning            NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   39   21:07.4   102
Claire Mason            10   04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    4    19:53.3   110
Claire Mason            10   04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/28/2017   9    20:27.6   94
Claire Mason            10   04-A   Corning            Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   5    15:40.7   114
Claire Mason            10   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    14   18:24.0   115
Claire Mason            10   04-A   Corning            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    10   20:52.4   94
Claire Mason            10   04-A   Corning            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    22   20:20.0   99
Claire Mason            10   04-A   Corning            Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     2    15:34.4   113
Faithe Ketchum          8    04-A   Corning            NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   7    20:16.2   106
Grace Bickham           12   04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    32   22:33.4   57
Grace Bickham           12   04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/28/2017   35   22:07.5   61
Grace Bickham           12   04-A   Corning            Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   45   21:53.3   65
Grace Bickham           12   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    100  20:40.6   69
Grace Bickham           12   04-A   Corning            Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     20   16:49.8   87
Grace Bickham           11   04-A   Corning            STAC Champion-JV        10/29/2016   1    21:37.1   67
Grace Bickham           11   04-A   Corning            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   46   22:39.7   64
Grace Bickham           11   04-A   Corning            Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   44   22:04.8   61
Grace Bickham           11   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    63   19:50.7   86
Grace Bickham           11   04-A   Corning            McDaniel-Baxter-V6      9/24/2016    52   22:12.8   59
Grace Bickham           11   04-A   Corning            Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    19   21:38.8   73
Grace Bickham           11   04-A   Corning            Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    8    23:06.2   72
Grace Bickham           10   04-A   Corning            STAC Champion-JV        10/31/2015   3    22:11.3   59
Grace Bickham           10   04-A   Corning            Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   43   23:52.8   51
Grace Bickham           10   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-JV          10/3/2015    14   20:08.5   81
Grace Bickham           9    04-A   Corning            STAC Champion-JV        10/25/2014   6    23:12.5   53
Grace Bickham           9    04-A   Corning            Newark Valley Inv-B     10/10/2014   3    22:32.6   57
Grace Scouten           11   04-A   Corning            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   101  21:49.3   74
Grace Scouten           11   04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    20   21:21.1   81
Grace Scouten           11   04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/28/2017   40   22:30.7   53
Grace Scouten           11   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    57   19:26.0   94
Grace Scouten           11   04-A   Corning            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    58   23:14.2   46
Grace Scouten           11   04-A   Corning            Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    5    21:22.0   79
Grace Scouten           11   04-A   Corning            Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     6    21:48.0   68
Grace Scouten           11   04-A   Corning            Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     2    16:31.4   94
Grace Scouten           10   04-A   Corning            STAC Champion-JV        10/29/2016   5    22:22.8   51
Grace Scouten           10   04-A   Corning            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   53   23:02.8   56
Grace Scouten           10   04-A   Corning            Bob Greene-Newark B     10/14/2016   5    21:52.8   65
Kate Mertus             12   04-A   Corning            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   82   21:10.8   86
Kate Mertus             12   04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    9    20:16.0   103
Kate Mertus             12   04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/28/2017   14   20:54.7   85
Kate Mertus             12   04-A   Corning            Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   35   16:58.7   85
Kate Mertus             12   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    34   19:03.5   102
Kate Mertus             12   04-A   Corning            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    28   21:36.2   79
Kate Mertus             12   04-A   Corning            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    30   20:45.0   91
Kate Mertus             12   04-A   Corning            Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     8    15:56.1   105
Kate Mertus             11   04-A   Corning            NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   52   20:05.9   107
Kate Mertus             11   04-A   Corning            NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   34   19:11.8   119
Kate Mertus             11   04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    2    19:32.1   114
Kate Mertus             11   04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/29/2016   2    18:54.2   121
Kate Mertus             11   04-A   Corning            Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   1    18:54.3   125
Kate Mertus             11   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    8    18:04.0   122
Kate Mertus             11   04-A   Corning            McDaniel-Baxter-V6      9/24/2016    7    19:22.9   115
Kate Mertus             11   04-A   Corning            PTXC8 Invite PA         9/10/2016    15   20:21.00  97
Kate Mertus             10   04-A   Corning            NY Federations          11/21/2015   48   19:36.7   118
Kate Mertus             10   04-A   Corning            NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   35   19:33.7   119
Kate Mertus             10   04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/5/2015    3    19:18.7   122
Kate Mertus             10   04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/31/2015   4    19:12.4   119
Kate Mertus             10   04-A   Corning            Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/10/2015   31   15:23.5   119
Kate Mertus             10   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    22   18:10.3   121
Kate Mertus             10   04-A   Corning            Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    12   20:36.2   102
Kate Mertus             9    04-A   Corning            NXN New York Reg        11/29/2014   77   20:34.6   103
Kate Mertus             9    04-A   Corning            NY Federation           11/15/2014   125  20:37.0   99
Kate Mertus             9    04-A   Corning            NY States-Class A       11/8/2014    87   20:38.3   96
Kate Mertus             9    04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       10/30/2014   15   20:11.9   102
Kate Mertus             9    04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/25/2014   22   21:11.4   93
Kate Mertus             9    04-A   Corning            Newark Valley Inv-A     10/10/2014   16   20:39.1   95
Kate Mertus             9    04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      9/27/2014    75   20:14.2   82
Kate Mertus             9    04-A   Corning            Owego Invite-Lg         9/20/2014    10   21:14.1   87
Kate Mertus             9    04-A   Corning            McDaniel-Baxter Inv     9/13/2014    10   20:34.0   88
Katie Hale              9    04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    101  20:43.6   68
Katie Hale              9    04-A   Corning            Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    19   22:48.0   50
Katie Hale              9    04-A   Corning            Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     7    21:54.0   66
Katie Hale              9    04-A   Corning            Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     3    17:13.1   80
Lydia Keys              9    04-A   Corning            STAC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   10   24:05.2   21
Lydia Keys              9    04-A   Corning            Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   48   24:44.9   16
Lydia Keys              9    04-A   Corning            Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   102  23:57.4   24
Lydia Keys              9    04-A   Corning            Conwicke-Stock          10/7/2017    9    24:09.0   24
Lydia Keys              9    04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    21   21:20.4   56
Lydia Keys              9    04-A   Corning            Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    37   23:28.0   37
Lydia Keys              9    04-A   Corning            Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     16   22:42.0   50
Lydia Keys              9    04-A   Corning            Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     6    17:43.0   70
Madeline Burns          10   04-A   Corning            Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    52   23:58.0   27
Madeline Burns          10   04-A   Corning            Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     9    22:04.0   63
Madeline Burns          10   04-A   Corning            Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     5    17:38.8   71
Madeline Burns          9    04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    31   22:16.0   60
Madeline Burns          9    04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/29/2016   49   21:30.1   69
Madeline Burns          9    04-A   Corning            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   39   22:25.6   68
Madeline Burns          9    04-A   Corning            Bob Greene-Newark B     10/14/2016   1    21:25.3   75
Madison Nichols         9    04-A   Corning            Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    77   25:13.0   2
Madison Nichols         9    04-A   Corning            Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     12   18:42.2   50
Natalie Powers          10   04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    24   21:40.3   72
Natalie Powers          10   04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/29/2016   35   20:57.3   80
Natalie Powers          10   04-A   Corning            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   36   22:13.0   73
Natalie Powers          10   04-A   Corning            Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   37   21:44.2   68
Natalie Powers          10   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    14   20:22.6   75
Natalie Powers          10   04-A   Corning            McDaniel-Baxter-V6      9/24/2016    47   21:52.7   65
Natalie Powers          10   04-A   Corning            Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    25   22:15.2   61
Siobhan Stone           10   04-A   Corning            Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   79   26:52.3   -26
Siobhan Stone           10   04-A   Corning            Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   125  24:57.7   4
Siobhan Stone           10   04-A   Corning            Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    73   25:02.0   5
Siobhan Stone           10   04-A   Corning            Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     23   23:49.0   28
Siobhan Stone           10   04-A   Corning            Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     11   18:33.9   53
Victoria Collins        9    04-A   Corning            NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   85   22:15.2   66
Victoria Collins        9    04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    21   21:28.2   79
Victoria Collins        9    04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/28/2017   45   22:59.4   43
Victoria Collins        9    04-A   Corning            Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   39   17:06.8   82
Victoria Collins        9    04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    97   20:31.7   72
Victoria Collins        9    04-A   Corning            Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    18   22:45.0   51
Victoria Collins        9    04-A   Corning            Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     2    21:11.0   80
Victoria Collins        9    04-A   Corning            Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     1    16:25.1   96
Alexis Gielskie         12   04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    67   26:37.6   -25
Alexis Gielskie         12   04-D   Delhi              Marathon Inv-JV         10/21/2017   40   28:29.3   -59
Alexis Gielskie         12   04-D   Delhi              EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    134  26:03.1   -11
Alexis Gielskie         12   04-D   Delhi              Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    34   27:19.99  -41
Alexis Gielskie         12   04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     106  30:05.2   -98
Alexis Gielskie         11   04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    54   25:52.4   -12
Alexis Gielskie         11   04-D   Delhi              Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   133  28:00.2   -43
Alexis Gielskie         11   04-D   Delhi              Delhi Gariepy           10/5/2016    15   26:58.0   -22
Alexis Gielskie         11   04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/10/2016    31   23:08.4   -13
Alexis Gielskie         10   04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    67   27:40.2   -45
Alexis Gielskie         10   04-D   Delhi              MAC Championship        10/29/2015   12   25:51.8   6
Alexis Gielskie         10   04-D   Delhi              Marathon Invite-JV      10/24/2015   9    24:49.0   18
Alexis Gielskie         10   04-D   Delhi              Crusader Pre-State-V4   9/19/2015    85   27:05.7   -25
Alexis Gielskie         10   04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes          9/12/2015    54   22:15.2   14
Autumn Dorr             11   04-D   Delhi              NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   46   22:41.9   70
Autumn Dorr             11   04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    10   21:44.5   73
Autumn Dorr             11   04-D   Delhi              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   65   23:17.1   45
Autumn Dorr             11   04-D   Delhi              Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   36   21:40.9   69
Autumn Dorr             11   04-D   Delhi              EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    46   22:24.2   62
Autumn Dorr             11   04-D   Delhi              Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    21   22:23.87  58
Autumn Dorr             11   04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     24   21:57.9   65
Autumn Dorr             10   04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    17   22:43.8   50
Autumn Dorr             10   04-D   Delhi              Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   13   22:16.1   72
Autumn Dorr             10   04-D   Delhi              Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   68   22:54.1   45
Autumn Dorr             10   04-D   Delhi              Delhi Gariepy           10/5/2016    7    23:36.0   45
Autumn Dorr             10   04-D   Delhi              McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    71   22:28.4   54
Autumn Dorr             10   04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/10/2016    10   19:43.9   55
Autumn Dorr             9    04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    52   25:57.6   -11
Autumn Dorr             9    04-D   Delhi              MAC Championship        10/29/2015   9    24:37.1   31
Autumn Dorr             9    04-D   Delhi              Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   40   23:18.2   48
Autumn Dorr             9    04-D   Delhi              Delhi Gariepy Inv       10/7/2015    8    25:18.0   10
Autumn Dorr             9    04-D   Delhi              Ocean State Inv RI      9/26/2015    150  23:37.91  25
Autumn Dorr             9    04-D   Delhi              Crusader Pre-State-V4   9/19/2015    72   25:59.2   -3
Autumn Dorr             9    04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes          9/12/2015    32   20:46.9   43
Autumn Dorr             8    04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       10/30/2014   23   23:21.9   39
Autumn Dorr             8    04-D   Delhi              Marathon Inv-Un         10/18/2014   48   23:43.0   44
Autumn Dorr             8    04-D   Delhi              Manhattan-JV            10/11/2014   81   19:08.4   38
Autumn Dorr             8    04-D   Delhi              Great American NC       10/4/2014    85   23:29.2   21
Autumn Dorr             8    04-D   Delhi              Sec 10-Pre-State-D3     9/20/2014    48   24:09.7   21
Autumn Dorr             8    04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/6/2014     25   22:01.0   22
Camille Mueller         8    04-D   Delhi              NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   64   23:14.1   59
Camille Mueller         8    04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    18   22:24.4   60
Camille Mueller         8    04-D   Delhi              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   57   22:55.1   53
Camille Mueller         8    04-D   Delhi              Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   51   22:05.3   61
Camille Mueller         8    04-D   Delhi              EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    36   21:58.2   71
Camille Mueller         8    04-D   Delhi              Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    22   22:30.14  56
Camille Mueller         8    04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     29   22:22.9   56
Cella Schnabel          9    04-D   Delhi              NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   30   21:51.3   87
Cella Schnabel          9    04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    3    20:52.3   91
Cella Schnabel          9    04-D   Delhi              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   21   21:15.6   86
Cella Schnabel          9    04-D   Delhi              Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   9    20:29.1   93
Cella Schnabel          9    04-D   Delhi              EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    10   20:26.3   101
Cella Schnabel          9    04-D   Delhi              Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    8    20:58.54  86
Cella Schnabel          9    04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     10   20:43.5   90
Cella Schnabel          8    04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    15   22:24.7   57
Cella Schnabel          8    04-D   Delhi              Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   10   22:09.8   74
Cella Schnabel          8    04-D   Delhi              Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   57   22:31.4   53
Cella Schnabel          8    04-D   Delhi              Manhattan Inv-JV D      10/8/2016    64   18:34.4   49
Cella Schnabel          8    04-D   Delhi              Delhi Gariepy           10/5/2016    4    22:29.0   67
Cella Schnabel          8    04-D   Delhi              McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    58   22:06.2   61
Cella Schnabel          8    04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/10/2016    8    19:01.9   69
Jessica Davis           10   04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    43   24:43.4   11
Jessica Davis           10   04-D   Delhi              Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   74   24:58.5   18
Jessica Davis           10   04-D   Delhi              Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   87   24:12.5   19
Jessica Davis           10   04-D   Delhi              Delhi Gariepy           10/5/2016    10   25:06.0   15
Jessica Davis           10   04-D   Delhi              McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    117  24:18.2   17
Jessica Davis           10   04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/10/2016    27   21:48.5   14
Jessica Davis           9    04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    51   25:43.9   -7
Jessica Davis           9    04-D   Delhi              Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   90   25:51.2   -3
Jessica Davis           9    04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes          9/12/2015    50   22:08.0   16
Jillian Lees            11   04-D   Delhi              NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   68   23:29.3   54
Jillian Lees            11   04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    11   21:56.9   69
Jillian Lees            11   04-D   Delhi              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   45   22:24.9   63
Jillian Lees            11   04-D   Delhi              Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   69   22:44.0   48
Jillian Lees            11   04-D   Delhi              EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    34   21:54.3   72
Jillian Lees            11   04-D   Delhi              Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    19   22:17.88  60
Jillian Lees            11   04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     28   22:21.4   57
Jillian Lees            10   04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    37   24:02.1   24
Jillian Lees            10   04-D   Delhi              Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   40   23:39.6   44
Jillian Lees            10   04-D   Delhi              Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   45   22:06.0   61
Jillian Lees            10   04-D   Delhi              Manhattan Inv-JV D      10/8/2016    24   17:54.7   64
Jillian Lees            10   04-D   Delhi              Delhi Gariepy           10/5/2016    6    23:13.0   53
Jillian Lees            10   04-D   Delhi              McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    51   21:51.0   66
Jillian Lees            10   04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/10/2016    5    18:29.6   80
Jillian Lees            9    04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    13   22:16.3   63
Jillian Lees            9    04-D   Delhi              MAC Championship        10/29/2015   5    23:04.6   61
Jillian Lees            9    04-D   Delhi              Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   29   22:54.7   56
Jillian Lees            9    04-D   Delhi              Delhi Gariepy Inv       10/7/2015    2    22:46.0   61
Jillian Lees            9    04-D   Delhi              Ocean State Inv RI      9/26/2015    77   21:53.41  60
Jillian Lees            9    04-D   Delhi              Crusader Pre-State-V4   9/19/2015    32   23:14.7   52
Jillian Lees            9    04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes          9/12/2015    11   19:49.8   62
Jillian Lees            8    04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       10/30/2014   19   22:57.4   47
Jillian Lees            8    04-D   Delhi              Marathon Inv-Un         10/18/2014   28   23:02.5   57
Jillian Lees            8    04-D   Delhi              Manhattan-JV            10/11/2014   47   18:27.7   53
Jillian Lees            8    04-D   Delhi              Great American NC       10/4/2014    41   22:22.0   44
Jillian Lees            8    04-D   Delhi              Sec 10-Pre-State-D3     9/20/2014    41   23:28.9   34
Jillian Lees            8    04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/6/2014     16   21:03.0   41
Kate Davis              10   04-D   Delhi              McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    128  25:05.9   1
Kate Davis              10   04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/10/2016    16   20:03.9   49
Kate Davis              9    04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    24   23:20.5   41
Kate Davis              9    04-D   Delhi              MAC Championship        10/29/2015   6    23:08.3   60
Kate Davis              9    04-D   Delhi              Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   39   23:16.2   49
Kate Davis              9    04-D   Delhi              Delhi Gariepy Inv       10/7/2015    7    24:03.0   35
Kate Davis              9    04-D   Delhi              Crusader Pre-State-V4   9/19/2015    54   24:39.4   24
Kate Davis              9    04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes          9/12/2015    22   20:20.8   52
Kate Davis              8    04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       10/30/2014   20   22:57.6   47
Kate Davis              8    04-D   Delhi              Marathon Inv-Un         10/18/2014   29   23:07.6   55
Kate Davis              8    04-D   Delhi              Manhattan-JV            10/11/2014   62   18:45.2   47
Kate Davis              8    04-D   Delhi              Great American NC       10/4/2014    55   22:41.8   37
Kate Davis              8    04-D   Delhi              Sec 10-Pre-State-D3     9/20/2014    46   23:55.6   25
Kate Davis              8    04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/6/2014     20   21:42.0   28
Lonnie Weiss            8    04-D   Delhi              NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   63   23:12.9   60
Lonnie Weiss            8    04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    13   22:07.5   66
Lonnie Weiss            8    04-D   Delhi              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   48   22:38.2   58
Lonnie Weiss            8    04-D   Delhi              Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   47   21:59.4   63
Lonnie Weiss            8    04-D   Delhi              EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    48   22:33.0   59
Lucia Marsiglio         8    04-D   Delhi              NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   74   23:55.4   46
Lucia Marsiglio         8    04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    19   22:25.2   60
Lucia Marsiglio         8    04-D   Delhi              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   70   23:31.5   41
Lucia Marsiglio         8    04-D   Delhi              Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   50   22:05.0   61
Lucia Marsiglio         8    04-D   Delhi              EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    60   23:09.0   47
Rachel Blocker          10   04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    50   24:53.5   10
Sienna Dorr             8    04-D   Delhi              NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   20   21:17.2   98
Sienna Dorr             8    04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    2    20:20.8   101
Sienna Dorr             8    04-D   Delhi              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   22   21:20.0   84
Sienna Dorr             8    04-D   Delhi              Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   10   20:30.2   93
Sienna Dorr             8    04-D   Delhi              EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    11   20:27.4   101
Sienna Dorr             8    04-D   Delhi              Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    9    21:00.05  86
Sienna Dorr             8    04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     12   20:45.5   89
Haylee Zartman          10   04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    36   23:39.8   35
Haylee Zartman          10   04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   26   23:51.8   34
Haylee Zartman          10   04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    38   25:03.0   -6
Haylee Zartman          10   04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Owego Invite            9/23/2017    58   23:58.4   28
Haylee Zartman          10   04-D   Deposit-Hancock    MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    27   20:10.0   46
Kelsey Young            10   04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   5    20:09.9   103
Kelsey Young            10   04-D   Deposit-Hancock    NY Federation           11/18/2017   113  20:41.9   95
Kelsey Young            10   04-D   Deposit-Hancock    NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   19   21:16.3   99
Kelsey Young            10   04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    1    20:09.3   105
Kelsey Young            10   04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   3    20:57.2   92
Kelsey Young            10   04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    2    19:43.0   101
Kelsey Young            10   04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Owego Invite            9/23/2017    4    20:36.6   95
Kelsey Young            10   04-D   Deposit-Hancock    MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    2    17:24.0   101
Kelsey Young            10   04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     1    20:32.0   93
Kelsey Young            9    04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   24   20:39.5   93
Kelsey Young            9    04-D   Deposit-Hancock    NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   28   20:17.1   97
Kelsey Young            9    04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    3    20:32.0   94
Kelsey Young            9    04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   2    21:10.6   93
Kelsey Young            9    04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Whitney Pt Inv          10/18/2016   1    21:06.6   101
Kelsey Young            9    04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   12   20:06.7   101
Kelsey Young            9    04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Delhi Gariepy           10/5/2016    1    21:01.0   97
Kelsey Young            9    04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Maine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    2    19:05.0   97
Kelsey Young            9    04-D   Deposit-Hancock    McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    29   20:36.2   91
Kelsey Young            9    04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    1    20:39.7   93
Kelsey Young            9    04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    4    22:00.0   94
Kelsey Young            9    04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     3    19:42.40  95
Kelsey Young            8    04-D   Deposit-Hancock    NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   30   21:06.6   88
Kelsey Young            8    04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    4    20:46.7   92
Kelsey Young            8    04-D   Deposit-Hancock    MAC Championship        10/29/2015   1    21:45.5   88
Kelsey Young            8    04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   7    21:12.9   90
Kelsey Young            8    04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Whitney Pt Inv          10/20/2015   4    21:04.5   93
Kelsey Young            8    04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Delhi Gariepy Inv       10/7/2015    1    21:31.0   86
Kelsey Young            8    04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Owego Invite-Sm         9/26/2015    4    20:51.6   87
Kelsey Young            8    04-D   Deposit-Hancock    McDaniel-Baxter-Sd      9/19/2015    16   22:06.0   68
Kelsey Young            8    04-D   Deposit-Hancock    Windsor Invite          9/12/2015    5    21:37.3   83
Emily Miller            10   04-C   Dryden             NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   64   22:49.9   67
Emily Miller            10   04-C   Dryden             Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    6    21:21.2   81
Emily Miller            10   04-C   Dryden             IAC Championship        10/28/2017   7    21:44.7   76
Emily Miller            10   04-C   Dryden             Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   9    22:06.0   69
Emily Miller            10   04-C   Dryden             Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   3    21:03.9   84
Emily Miller            10   04-C   Dryden             McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    26   20:14.8   78
Emily Miller            10   04-C   Dryden             MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    8    18:29.0   79
Emily Miller            9    04-C   Dryden             Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    22   22:57.5   46
Emily Miller            9    04-C   Dryden             IAC Championship        10/29/2016   38   23:54.2   38
Emily Miller            9    04-C   Dryden             Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   41   23:40.8   43
Emily Miller            9    04-C   Dryden             Whitney Pt Inv          10/18/2016   6    23:40.3   50
Emily Miller            9    04-C   Dryden             Tully Invite-Sm         10/15/2016   28   22:45.6   49
Emily Miller            9    04-C   Dryden             IAC North Div           10/11/2016   8    22:03.3   61
Teaghan Murphy          12   04-C   Dryden             Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    39   27:11.4   -36
Teaghan Murphy          12   04-C   Dryden             Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   42   24:30.7   21
Teaghan Murphy          12   04-C   Dryden             Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   29   25:11.4   1
Teaghan Murphy          12   04-C   Dryden             McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    152  23:17.5   17
Teaghan Murphy          11   04-C   Dryden             Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    38   24:52.3   8
Teaghan Murphy          11   04-C   Dryden             IAC Championship        10/29/2016   45   24:29.1   26
Teaghan Murphy          11   04-C   Dryden             Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   80   25:25.0   9
Teaghan Murphy          11   04-C   Dryden             Tully Invite-Sm         10/15/2016   47   24:27.2   15
Teaghan Murphy          11   04-C   Dryden             IAC North Div           10/11/2016   24   24:44.5   7
Teaghan Murphy          11   04-C   Dryden             McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    130  22:56.0   24
Aleziah Brooks          11   04-A   Elmira District    NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   50   21:45.6   76
Aleziah Brooks          11   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    13   20:31.2   98
Aleziah Brooks          11   04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/28/2017   23   21:24.5   75
Aleziah Brooks          11   04-A   Elmira District    Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   38   22:09.9   68
Aleziah Brooks          11   04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   8    20:23.0   95
Aleziah Brooks          11   04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    47   19:14.8   98
Aleziah Brooks          11   04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite            9/23/2017    5    20:37.9   94
Aleziah Brooks          11   04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     7    20:24.1   96
Aleziah Brooks          11   04-A   Elmira District    Bear Mt River PA        9/2/2017     17   19:57.1   85
Aleziah Brooks          10   04-A   Elmira District    NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   60   21:38.0   76
Aleziah Brooks          10   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    21   21:23.7   77
Aleziah Brooks          10   04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/29/2016   45   21:24.0   71
Aleziah Brooks          10   04-A   Elmira District    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   39   19:28.91  98
Aleziah Brooks          10   04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    31   18:54.6   105
Aleziah Brooks          10   04-A   Elmira District    McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    26   20:27.0   94
Aleziah Brooks          10   04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    12   21:21.3   79
Aleziah Brooks          10   04-A   Elmira District    Spike Shoe Inv PA       9/10/2016    20   21:04.0   85
Aleziah Brooks          9    04-A   Elmira District    NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   91   20:48.5   93
Aleziah Brooks          9    04-A   Elmira District    NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   101  21:31.4   80
Aleziah Brooks          9    04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/5/2015    29   22:20.8   61
Aleziah Brooks          9    04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/31/2015   23   20:08.5   100
Aleziah Brooks          9    04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   13   20:34.3   96
Aleziah Brooks          9    04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    62   18:58.7   104
Aleziah Brooks          9    04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite-Lg         9/26/2015    8    20:49.0   88
Aleziah Brooks          9    04-A   Elmira District    Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    31   21:59.8   74
Aleziah Brooks          9    04-A   Elmira District    Mountaineer Flat PA     9/12/2015    6    20:28.40  84
Alivia Ward             9    04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    33   22:41.6   54
Alivia Ward             9    04-A   Elmira District    STAC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   2    21:59.3   63
Alivia Ward             9    04-A   Elmira District    Marathon Inv-JV         10/21/2017   5    22:47.1   55
Alivia Ward             9    04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   46   21:54.0   65
Alivia Ward             9    04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    102  20:46.7   67
Alivia Ward             9    04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite            9/23/2017    28   22:14.4   62
Alivia Ward             9    04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     17   21:31.6   73
Alivia Ward             9    04-A   Elmira District    Bear Mt River PA        9/2/2017     27   20:25.2   76
Aneisa Dodson           9    04-A   Elmira District    NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   33   21:21.1   84
Aneisa Dodson           9    04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    19   21:16.0   83
Aneisa Dodson           9    04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/28/2017   28   21:39.9   70
Aneisa Dodson           9    04-A   Elmira District    Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   20   21:15.2   86
Aneisa Dodson           9    04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   23   21:05.3   81
Aneisa Dodson           9    04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     8    20:34.4   93
Aneisa Dodson           9    04-A   Elmira District    Bear Mt River PA        9/2/2017     12   19:34.1   93
Aneisa Dodson           8    04-A   Elmira District    NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   95   21:07.3   87
Anna Devlin             11   04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   113  24:27.4   14
Anna Devlin             11   04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     57   24:11.3   20
Anna Devlin             10   04-A   Elmira District    NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   125  22:40.1   56
Anna Devlin             10   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    36   22:39.7   52
Anna Devlin             10   04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/29/2016   59   22:07.3   57
Anna Devlin             10   04-A   Elmira District    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   99   21:20.74  61
Anna Devlin             10   04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    20   20:35.2   71
Anna Devlin             10   04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    39   22:47.6   50
Anna Devlin             10   04-A   Elmira District    Spike Shoe Inv PA       9/10/2016    75   23:29.0   36
Anna Lares              12   04-A   Elmira District    NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   281  25:07.9   8
Anna Lares              12   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    43   25:08.3   5
Anna Lares              12   04-A   Elmira District    STAC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   13   25:05.3   1
Anna Lares              12   04-A   Elmira District    Marathon Inv-JV         10/21/2017   15   25:24.2   3
Anna Lares              12   04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   111  24:20.1   16
Anna Lares              12   04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     68   24:58.0   5
Anna Lares              12   04-A   Elmira District    Bear Mt River PA        9/2/2017     85   22:56.1   25
Anna Lares              11   04-A   Elmira District    NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   187  23:31.1   39
Anna Lares              11   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    43   24:00.9   25
Anna Lares              11   04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/29/2016   84   22:57.7   40
Anna Lares              11   04-A   Elmira District    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   130  22:18.13  42
Anna Lares              11   04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    186  22:50.8   26
Anna Lares              11   04-A   Elmira District    McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    95   23:22.6   35
Anna Lares              11   04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    69   24:09.4   23
Anna Lares              11   04-A   Elmira District    Spike Shoe Inv PA       9/10/2016    114  25:18.0   0
Casey Roman             12   04-A   Elmira District    NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   21   20:48.3   95
Casey Roman             12   04-A   Elmira District    NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   74   22:05.5   82
Casey Roman             12   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    8    20:14.3   103
Casey Roman             12   04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/28/2017   8    20:21.6   96
Casey Roman             12   04-A   Elmira District    Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   25   21:32.2   80
Casey Roman             12   04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   11   20:35.8   91
Casey Roman             12   04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    29   18:53.1   105
Casey Roman             12   04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite            9/23/2017    11   21:09.5   84
Casey Roman             12   04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     4    20:18.9   98
Casey Roman             12   04-A   Elmira District    Bear Mt River PA        9/2/2017     15   19:45.4   89
Casey Roman             11   04-A   Elmira District    NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   61   20:20.9   102
Casey Roman             11   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    9    20:19.9   98
Casey Roman             11   04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/29/2016   21   20:14.7   94
Casey Roman             11   04-A   Elmira District    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   28   19:08.53  105
Casey Roman             11   04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    33   18:58.5   104
Casey Roman             11   04-A   Elmira District    McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    23   20:24.2   95
Casey Roman             11   04-A   Elmira District    Spike Shoe Inv PA       9/10/2016    19   20:59.0   86
Lizzie Ostrander        9    04-A   Elmira District    NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   46   21:42.1   77
Lizzie Ostrander        9    04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    25   21:45.4   73
Lizzie Ostrander        9    04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/28/2017   24   21:30.1   73
Lizzie Ostrander        9    04-A   Elmira District    Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   36   22:00.7   71
Lizzie Ostrander        9    04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   31   21:28.9   73
Lizzie Ostrander        9    04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     13   20:50.9   87
Lizzie Ostrander        9    04-A   Elmira District    Bear Mt River PA        9/2/2017     16   19:57.0   85
Lizzie Ostrander        8    04-A   Elmira District    NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   94   21:06.8   87
Maddie Nelan            11   04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     51   23:42.1   30
Maddie Nelan            10   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    26   21:43.8   70
Maddie Nelan            10   04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/29/2016   33   20:52.9   81
Maddie Nelan            10   04-A   Elmira District    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   54   19:53.15  90
Maddie Nelan            10   04-A   Elmira District    McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    55   22:03.0   62
Maddie Nelan            10   04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    16   21:26.8   77
Maddie Nelan            10   04-A   Elmira District    Spike Shoe Inv PA       9/10/2016    27   21:23.0   78
Maddie Nelan            9    04-A   Elmira District    NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   47   22:16.2   64
Maddie Nelan            9    04-A   Elmira District    NY Federations          11/21/2015   234  23:03.1   49
Maddie Nelan            9    04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/5/2015    23   21:42.1   74
Maddie Nelan            9    04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/31/2015   39   21:11.4   79
Maddie Nelan            9    04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   24   21:34.0   76
Maddie Nelan            9    04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite-Lg         9/26/2015    28   22:39.0   51
Maddie Nelan            9    04-A   Elmira District    Mountaineer Flat PA     9/12/2015    17   21:40.31  60
Olivia Lovejoy          12   04-A   Elmira District    NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   27   21:05.3   89
Olivia Lovejoy          12   04-A   Elmira District    NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   78   22:19.4   78
Olivia Lovejoy          12   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    3    19:45.4   113
Olivia Lovejoy          12   04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/28/2017   6    20:14.0   98
Olivia Lovejoy          12   04-A   Elmira District    Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   8    20:27.9   102
Olivia Lovejoy          12   04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   4    20:04.9   101
Olivia Lovejoy          12   04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    36   19:03.5   102
Olivia Lovejoy          12   04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite            9/23/2017    10   21:03.2   86
Olivia Lovejoy          12   04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     6    20:23.4   96
Olivia Lovejoy          12   04-A   Elmira District    Bear Mt River PA        9/2/2017     13   19:38.9   91
Olivia Lovejoy          11   04-A   Elmira District    Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   31   23:14.3   52
Olivia Lovejoy          11   04-A   Elmira District    Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   56   22:30.5   53
Olivia Lovejoy          11   04-A   Elmira District    McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    15   19:57.8   104
Olivia Lovejoy          11   04-A   Elmira District    Spike Shoe Inv PA       9/10/2016    6    20:16.0   101
Olivia Lovejoy          10   04-A   Elmira District    NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   65   20:13.8   104
Olivia Lovejoy          10   04-A   Elmira District    NY Federations          11/21/2015   137  20:51.0   93
Olivia Lovejoy          10   04-A   Elmira District    NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   74   20:32.2   99
Olivia Lovejoy          10   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/5/2015    8    19:58.6   108
Olivia Lovejoy          10   04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/31/2015   19   19:54.0   105
Olivia Lovejoy          10   04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   11   20:32.2   96
Olivia Lovejoy          10   04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    85   19:28.8   94
Olivia Lovejoy          10   04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite-Lg         9/26/2015    3    20:09.6   101
Olivia Lovejoy          10   04-A   Elmira District    Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    20   21:30.5   84
Olivia Lovejoy          10   04-A   Elmira District    Mountaineer Flat PA     9/12/2015    2    19:35.97  101
Olivia Lovejoy          9    04-A   Elmira District    NXN New York Reg        11/29/2014   99   21:12.9   91
Olivia Lovejoy          9    04-A   Elmira District    NY Federation           11/15/2014   194  21:52.4   74
Olivia Lovejoy          9    04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       10/30/2014   17   20:31.1   96
Olivia Lovejoy          9    04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/25/2014   29   21:53.2   79
Olivia Lovejoy          9    04-A   Elmira District    Marathon Inv-Sd         10/18/2014   18   21:26.5   89
Olivia Lovejoy          9    04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv-A     10/10/2014   25   21:27.6   79
Olivia Lovejoy          9    04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      9/27/2014    80   20:24.6   79
Olivia Lovejoy          9    04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite-Lg         9/20/2014    23   22:53.9   54
Olivia Lovejoy          9    04-A   Elmira District    Mountaineer Flat PA     9/13/2014    10   21:13.0   72
Olivia Steed            12   04-A   Elmira District    NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   43   21:35.9   79
Olivia Steed            12   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    18   21:14.6   83
Olivia Steed            12   04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/28/2017   18   21:03.0   82
Olivia Steed            12   04-A   Elmira District    Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   41   22:13.0   67
Olivia Steed            12   04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   29   21:20.2   76
Olivia Steed            12   04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    67   19:36.3   91
Olivia Steed            12   04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     23   21:52.8   66
Olivia Steed            12   04-A   Elmira District    Bear Mt River PA        9/2/2017     18   20:14.8   79
Olivia Steed            11   04-A   Elmira District    NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   29   21:07.0   87
Olivia Steed            11   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    18   21:12.4   81
Olivia Steed            11   04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/29/2016   20   20:08.3   96
Olivia Steed            11   04-A   Elmira District    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   53   19:51.31  91
Olivia Steed            11   04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    60   19:42.0   89
Olivia Steed            11   04-A   Elmira District    McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    45   21:41.0   69
Olivia Steed            11   04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    8    20:54.6   88
Olivia Steed            11   04-A   Elmira District    Spike Shoe Inv PA       9/10/2016    25   21:20.0   79
Olivia Steed            10   04-A   Elmira District    NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   48   22:18.2   63
Olivia Steed            10   04-A   Elmira District    NY Federations          11/21/2015   203  22:14.9   65
Olivia Steed            10   04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/31/2015   30   20:42.2   89
Olivia Steed            10   04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   21   21:27.5   78
Olivia Steed            10   04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    91   19:34.7   92
Olivia Steed            10   04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite-Lg         9/26/2015    15   21:12.5   80
Olivia Steed            10   04-A   Elmira District    Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    57   23:27.1   45
Olivia Steed            10   04-A   Elmira District    Mountaineer Flat PA     9/12/2015    7    20:50.54  76
Olivia Steed            9    04-A   Elmira District    NXN New York Reg        11/29/2014   102  21:15.6   90
Olivia Steed            9    04-A   Elmira District    NY Federation           11/15/2014   200  21:58.6   71
Olivia Steed            9    04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       10/30/2014   24   21:34.0   75
Olivia Steed            9    04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/25/2014   31   21:56.6   78
Olivia Steed            9    04-A   Elmira District    Marathon Inv-Sd         10/18/2014   25   21:53.1   80
Olivia Steed            9    04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv-A     10/10/2014   19   20:55.1   90
Olivia Steed            9    04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      9/27/2014    88   20:41.6   73
Olivia Steed            9    04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite-Lg         9/20/2014    22   22:52.8   54
Olivia Steed            9    04-A   Elmira District    Mountaineer Flat PA     9/13/2014    9    21:12.7   72
Reilly Tubbs            11   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    35   23:03.0   47
Reilly Tubbs            11   04-A   Elmira District    STAC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   1    21:42.8   69
Reilly Tubbs            11   04-A   Elmira District    Marathon Inv-JV         10/21/2017   3    22:15.4   66
Reilly Tubbs            11   04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   56   22:21.0   56
Reilly Tubbs            11   04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    107  20:53.4   65
Reilly Tubbs            11   04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite            9/23/2017    22   22:07.8   64
Reilly Tubbs            11   04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     14   20:58.7   84
Reilly Tubbs            11   04-A   Elmira District    Bear Mt River PA        9/2/2017     25   20:22.4   77
Reilly Tubbs            10   04-A   Elmira District    NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   80   20:42.7   95
Reilly Tubbs            10   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    13   20:33.2   94
Reilly Tubbs            10   04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/29/2016   17   20:05.1   97
Reilly Tubbs            10   04-A   Elmira District    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   27   19:07.88  105
Reilly Tubbs            10   04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    38   19:05.3   101
Reilly Tubbs            10   04-A   Elmira District    McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    30   20:45.1   88
Reilly Tubbs            10   04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    10   21:09.4   83
Reilly Tubbs            9    04-A   Elmira District    NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   59   20:04.9   107
Reilly Tubbs            9    04-A   Elmira District    NY Federations          11/21/2015   57   19:48.4   114
Reilly Tubbs            9    04-A   Elmira District    NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   48   20:04.8   108
Reilly Tubbs            9    04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/5/2015    7    19:50.9   111
Reilly Tubbs            9    04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/31/2015   12   19:43.8   108
Reilly Tubbs            9    04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   16   20:56.1   88
Reilly Tubbs            9    04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    33   18:29.7   114
Reilly Tubbs            9    04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite-Lg         9/26/2015    5    20:25.1   96
Reilly Tubbs            9    04-A   Elmira District    Mountaineer Flat PA     9/12/2015    9    21:04.33  72
Taeli Quanz             11   04-A   Elmira District    NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   51   21:46.2   76
Taeli Quanz             11   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    17   21:11.6   84
Taeli Quanz             11   04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/28/2017   21   21:13.6   78
Taeli Quanz             11   04-A   Elmira District    Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   32   21:52.5   74
Taeli Quanz             11   04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   19   20:59.4   83
Taeli Quanz             11   04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    28   18:52.3   106
Taeli Quanz             11   04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite            9/23/2017    14   21:37.0   75
Taeli Quanz             11   04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     9    20:37.5   92
Taeli Quanz             11   04-A   Elmira District    Bear Mt River PA        9/2/2017     5    18:55.7   105
Taeli Quanz             10   04-A   Elmira District    NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   56   20:12.7   105
Taeli Quanz             10   04-A   Elmira District    NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   79   20:15.6   98
Taeli Quanz             10   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    7    20:05.6   103
Taeli Quanz             10   04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/29/2016   16   20:01.6   98
Taeli Quanz             10   04-A   Elmira District    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   35   19:25.75  99
Taeli Quanz             10   04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    37   19:03.5   102
Taeli Quanz             10   04-A   Elmira District    McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    17   20:02.1   102
Taeli Quanz             10   04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    13   21:22.6   78
Taeli Quanz             10   04-A   Elmira District    Spike Shoe Inv PA       9/10/2016    24   21:19.0   80
Taeli Quanz             9    04-A   Elmira District    NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   79   20:34.2   98
Taeli Quanz             9    04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/5/2015    11   20:13.1   104
Taeli Quanz             9    04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/31/2015   11   19:41.8   109
Taeli Quanz             9    04-A   Elmira District    Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   7    20:48.9   113
Taeli Quanz             9    04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   3    19:44.3   112
Taeli Quanz             9    04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-AA2 Un      10/3/2015    8    18:45.7   109
Taeli Quanz             9    04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite-Lg         9/26/2015    6    20:32.2   93
Taeli Quanz             9    04-A   Elmira District    McDaniel-Baxter-Sd      9/19/2015    4    20:48.0   94
Taeli Quanz             9    04-A   Elmira District    Windsor Invite          9/12/2015    3    21:02.0   94
Alyssa Walker           10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   13   20:35.6   94
Alyssa Walker           10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   40   22:26.2   75
Alyssa Walker           10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    6    21:12.6   84
Alyssa Walker           10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   8    21:51.3   74
Alyssa Walker           10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   22   21:04.2   82
Amanda Diehr            11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    23   23:07.6   42
Amanda Diehr            11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC Championship        10/29/2016   41   24:01.6   35
Amanda Diehr            11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   63   23:49.0   41
Amanda Diehr            11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC South Div           10/11/2016   20   23:28.5   39
Amanda Diehr            11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    93   18:22.4   53
Amanda Diehr            11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    73   21:37.7   50
Amanda Diehr            11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    74   23:35.0   31
Anna Moretti            11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    51   25:32.9   -6
Anna Moretti            11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC South Div           10/11/2016   24   23:51.2   31
Anna Moretti            11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    98   22:08.1   40
Anna Moretti            11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    96   24:20.1   16
Anna Moretti            11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    44   24:40.2   13
Anna Moretti            10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    32   24:05.8   26
Anna Moretti            10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC Championship        10/31/2015   38   24:12.5   29
Anna Moretti            10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   61   24:09.3   31
Claire Kubinski         12   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    31   23:10.0   45
Claire Kubinski         12   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC Championship        10/28/2017   20   22:55.1   53
Claire Kubinski         12   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   24   23:27.0   42
Claire Kubinski         12   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   59   22:26.8   54
Claire Kubinski         12   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    45   20:59.9   63
Claire Kubinski         12   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     36   17:55.4   66
Claire Kubinski         11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    34   23:46.1   30
Claire Kubinski         11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC Championship        10/29/2016   30   23:37.6   43
Claire Kubinski         11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   78   24:08.9   34
Claire Kubinski         11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC South Div           10/11/2016   17   23:16.2   43
Claire Kubinski         11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    125  19:13.8   34
Claire Kubinski         11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    57   21:19.8   56
Claire Kubinski         11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    57   23:03.1   42
Claire Kubinski         10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    28   23:41.4   34
Claire Kubinski         10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC Championship        10/31/2015   23   22:46.2   58
Claire Kubinski         10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   33   23:04.0   53
Claire Kubinski         10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  McQuaid Inv-A3 Sm       10/3/2015    51   21:25.3   56
Claire Kubinski         10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Crusader Pre-State-V5   9/19/2015    78   25:41.1   6
Claire Kubinski         10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Mountaineer Flat PA     9/12/2015    19   22:07.29  51
Claire Kubinski         9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Section 4-Class D       10/30/2014   25   23:24.1   38
Claire Kubinski         9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC Championship        10/25/2014   25   23:26.9   42
Claire Kubinski         9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Marathon Inv-Un         10/18/2014   71   24:33.8   27
Claire Kubinski         9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Newark Valley Inv-A     10/10/2014   49   22:54.1   50
Claire Kubinski         9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC South Champ         10/7/2014    17   23:33.3   39
Claire Kubinski         9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  McQuaid Inv-A3          9/27/2014    74   22:18.9   41
Emma DeBara             10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    21   23:03.2   44
Emma DeBara             10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC Championship        10/29/2016   42   24:12.4   32
Emma DeBara             10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   77   24:06.4   35
Emma DeBara             10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC South Div           10/11/2016   21   23:32.4   37
Emma DeBara             10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    109  18:45.2   45
Hayley Cronin           12   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   20   20:45.3   96
Hayley Cronin           11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   37   20:35.7   91
Hayley Cronin           11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    6    21:06.2   83
Hayley Cronin           11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC Championship        10/29/2016   8    21:21.8   89
Hayley Cronin           11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   24   21:33.1   86
Hayley Cronin           11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC South Div           10/11/2016   7    21:47.1   72
Hayley Cronin           11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    45   17:00.9   84
Hayley Cronin           11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    29   21:30.3   73
Hayley Cronin           10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    30   23:50.3   31
Hayley Cronin           10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC Championship        10/31/2015   35   23:34.3   42
Hayley Cronin           10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   53   23:52.4   37
Katherine Hallinan      12   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   263  24:44.5   16
Katherine Hallinan      11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    29   23:33.0   34
Katherine Hallinan      11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC Championship        10/29/2016   40   24:01.0   36
Katherine Hallinan      11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   55   24:07.3   35
Katherine Hallinan      11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC South Div           10/11/2016   29   24:43.9   13
Katherine Hallinan      11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    135  23:00.4   23
Katherine Hallinan      11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    111  25:13.7   -2
Katherine Hallinan      11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    54   26:01.3   -14
Katherine Hallinan      10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  McQuaid Inv-A3 Sm       10/3/2015    107  23:00.1   24
Katherine Hallinan      10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Crusader Pre-State-V5   9/19/2015    107  27:40.4   -33
Katherine Hallinan      10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Mountaineer Flat PA     9/12/2015    36   24:04.89  11
Katherine Hallinan      9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Section 4-Class D       10/30/2014   18   22:49.0   50
Kristen Oplinger        10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    22   23:06.7   43
Kristen Oplinger        10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC Championship        10/29/2016   43   24:14.6   31
Kristen Oplinger        10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   71   23:58.5   38
Kristen Oplinger        10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC South Div           10/11/2016   23   23:42.2   34
Kristen Oplinger        10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    111  18:47.3   44
Laurel Karee            10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC Champion-JV         10/29/2016   11   26:06.3   -6
Laurel Karee            10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   110  27:11.1   -27
Laurel Karee            10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC South Div           10/11/2016   33   25:28.2   -1
Laurel Karee            10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    200  25:07.1   -19
Laurel Karee            10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    67   27:17.1   -40
Laurel Karee            9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    37   24:40.9   14
Laurel Karee            9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC Championship        10/31/2015   37   24:12.3   29
Laurel Karee            9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   59   24:01.0   34
Payton Yoder            10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   39   20:36.9   91
Payton Yoder            10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    5    20:41.7   91
Payton Yoder            10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC Championship        10/29/2016   7    21:18.1   90
Payton Yoder            10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   18   21:20.7   90
Payton Yoder            10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC South Div           10/11/2016   5    21:32.8   77
Payton Yoder            10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    47   17:03.6   83
Payton Yoder            10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    15   19:30.9   93
Payton Yoder            10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    28   21:25.7   74
Payton Yoder            9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   36   21:10.9   86
Payton Yoder            9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    6    21:02.4   87
Payton Yoder            9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC Championship        10/31/2015   6    21:02.7   92
Payton Yoder            9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   6    21:07.8   91
Payton Yoder            9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  McQuaid Inv-A3 Sm       10/3/2015    13   19:58.4   85
Payton Yoder            9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Crusader Pre-State-V5   9/19/2015    45   23:39.7   47
Payton Yoder            9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Mountaineer Flat PA     9/12/2015    13   21:18.33  67
Piper Young             8    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    22   22:34.5   57
Piper Young             8    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC Championship        10/28/2017   24   23:07.4   49
Piper Young             8    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    29   20:26.3   74
Piper Young             8    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     43   18:40.3   51
Brooke Twitchell        12   04-D   Groton             Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    37   23:43.8   33
Brooke Twitchell        12   04-D   Groton             IAC Championship        10/28/2017   36   24:14.7   26
Brooke Twitchell        12   04-D   Groton             Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   54   24:55.1   13
Brooke Twitchell        12   04-D   Groton             McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    71   21:58.3   44
Brooke Twitchell        12   04-D   Groton             Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    68   22:45.8   33
Brooke Twitchell        12   04-D   Groton             MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    44   21:23.0   21
Brooke Twitchell        11   04-D   Groton             Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    36   24:01.6   24
Brooke Twitchell        11   04-D   Groton             IAC Championship        10/29/2016   44   24:28.9   26
Brooke Twitchell        11   04-D   Groton             Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   56   24:07.7   34
Brooke Twitchell        11   04-D   Groton             Whitney Pt Inv          10/18/2016   14   25:28.8   13
Brooke Twitchell        11   04-D   Groton             IAC North Div           10/11/2016   14   23:14.6   37
Brooke Twitchell        11   04-D   Groton             McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    123  22:54.1   25
Brooke Twitchell        11   04-D   Groton             Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    61   22:51.4   28
Brooke Twitchell        11   04-D   Groton             J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    61   20:09.0   20
Brooke Twitchell        10   04-D   Groton             Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    47   25:25.7   -1
Brooke Twitchell        10   04-D   Groton             IAC Championship        10/31/2015   34   23:33.1   42
Brooke Twitchell        10   04-D   Groton             Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   54   23:54.8   36
Alexa Houper            11   04-A   Horseheads         Marathon Inv-JV         10/22/2016   19   27:06.9   -25
Alexa Houper            11   04-A   Horseheads         Bob Greene-Newark B     10/14/2016   26   24:25.3   15
Alexa Houper            11   04-A   Horseheads         Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    33   25:20.0   -4
Alexa Houper            11   04-A   Horseheads         Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    82   25:09.7   3
Alexa Houper            10   04-A   Horseheads         Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   80   25:17.7   8
Alexa Houper            10   04-A   Horseheads         Owego Invite-Lg         9/26/2015    68   25:12.6   0
Alexa Houper            10   04-A   Horseheads         McDaniel-Baxter-Sd      9/19/2015    7    21:00.0   90
Alissa French           10   04-A   Horseheads         Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   7    20:15.7   98
Alissa French           10   04-A   Horseheads         Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     39   23:14.8   39
Alissa French           9    04-A   Horseheads         Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   31   20:53.8   88
Alissa French           9    04-A   Horseheads         Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    20   21:18.6   79
Alissa French           9    04-A   Horseheads         STAC Championship       10/29/2016   25   20:32.3   88
Alissa French           9    04-A   Horseheads         Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   25   21:37.6   84
Alissa French           9    04-A   Horseheads         Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   17   20:26.2   94
Alissa French           9    04-A   Horseheads         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    16   19:17.8   97
Alissa French           9    04-A   Horseheads         McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    18   20:43.4   89
Alissa French           9    04-A   Horseheads         Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    7    20:52.9   88
Alissa French           9    04-A   Horseheads         Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    7    22:46.4   79
Alyssa Walker           10   04-A   Horseheads         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    50   19:55.4   85
Alyssa Walker           10   04-A   Horseheads         Owego Invite            9/23/2017    41   22:59.6   47
Alyssa Walker           9    04-A   Horseheads         Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   11   20:13.1   102
Alyssa Walker           9    04-A   Horseheads         NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   57   19:37.4   111
Alyssa Walker           9    04-A   Horseheads         Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    6    19:58.9   105
Alyssa Walker           9    04-A   Horseheads         STAC Championship       10/29/2016   10   19:44.6   104
Alyssa Walker           9    04-A   Horseheads         Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   5    20:40.7   103
Alyssa Walker           9    04-A   Horseheads         Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   8    19:52.8   105
Alyssa Walker           9    04-A   Horseheads         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    5    18:18.3   117
Alyssa Walker           9    04-A   Horseheads         McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    6    19:34.4   112
Alyssa Walker           9    04-A   Horseheads         Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    2    19:53.3   108
Alyssa Walker           9    04-A   Horseheads         Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    1    21:34.9   102
Alyssa Walker           8    04-A   Horseheads         STAC Championship       10/31/2015   13   19:44.0   108
Alyssa Walker           8    04-A   Horseheads         Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   9    21:06.8   107
Alyssa Walker           8    04-A   Horseheads         Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   5    20:02.8   106
Alyssa Walker           8    04-A   Horseheads         Conwicke-Stock Inv      10/10/2015   2    19:52.0   96
Bridget Crandall        9    04-A   Horseheads         Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    31   22:24.6   60
Bridget Crandall        9    04-A   Horseheads         STAC Championship       10/28/2017   38   22:20.3   56
Bridget Crandall        9    04-A   Horseheads         Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   5    21:21.8   84
Bridget Crandall        9    04-A   Horseheads         Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   21   21:00.6   83
Bridget Crandall        9    04-A   Horseheads         Auburn Invite           10/7/2017    5    21:10.9   87
Bridget Crandall        9    04-A   Horseheads         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    38   19:43.0   89
Bridget Crandall        9    04-A   Horseheads         Owego Invite            9/23/2017    16   21:52.6   69
Bridget Crandall        9    04-A   Horseheads         Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    84   22:09.0   63
Bridget Crandall        9    04-A   Horseheads         Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     35   22:50.8   47
Delanie Rogers          9    04-A   Horseheads         STAC Championship       10/29/2016   43   21:21.0   72
Isabella Caracci        9    04-A   Horseheads         Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    42   24:52.9   10
Isabella Caracci        9    04-A   Horseheads         STAC Championship       10/28/2017   44   22:54.8   45
Isabella Caracci        9    04-A   Horseheads         Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   22   23:23.2   43
Isabella Caracci        9    04-A   Horseheads         Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   71   22:50.4   46
Isabella Caracci        9    04-A   Horseheads         Auburn Invite           10/7/2017    21   22:58.3   52
Isabella Caracci        9    04-A   Horseheads         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    179  21:59.7   43
Isabella Caracci        9    04-A   Horseheads         Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    155  25:21.0   -1
Isabella Caracci        9    04-A   Horseheads         Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     37   23:08.7   41
Madison Klein           11   04-A   Horseheads         NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   23   19:36.8   118
Madison Klein           11   04-A   Horseheads         NY Federation           11/18/2017   33   19:29.9   119
Madison Klein           11   04-A   Horseheads         NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   20   20:26.0   115
Madison Klein           11   04-A   Horseheads         Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    1    19:12.7   124
Madison Klein           11   04-A   Horseheads         STAC Championship       10/28/2017   3    19:34.2   112
Madison Klein           11   04-A   Horseheads         Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   2    19:33.5   112
Madison Klein           11   04-A   Horseheads         Auburn Invite           10/7/2017    1    19:46.3   116
Madison Klein           11   04-A   Horseheads         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    3    18:12.6   119
Madison Klein           11   04-A   Horseheads         Owego Invite            9/23/2017    1    19:49.7   110
Madison Klein           11   04-A   Horseheads         Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    19   20:13.0   102
Madison Klein           11   04-A   Horseheads         Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     2    19:32.5   113
Madison Klein           10   04-A   Horseheads         Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   23   20:39.1   93
Madison Klein           10   04-A   Horseheads         Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    10   20:24.9   97
Madison Klein           10   04-A   Horseheads         STAC Championship       10/29/2016   12   19:50.2   102
Madison Klein           10   04-A   Horseheads         Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   14   21:15.0   92
Madison Klein           10   04-A   Horseheads         Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   19   20:34.0   92
Madison Klein           10   04-A   Horseheads         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    82   20:33.8   72
Madison Klein           10   04-A   Horseheads         Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    3    20:07.2   104
Madison Klein           10   04-A   Horseheads         Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    2    21:52.8   96
Maiah Skakel            9    04-A   Horseheads         Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    28   21:53.0   67
Maiah Skakel            9    04-A   Horseheads         Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   47   22:40.2   64
Maiah Skakel            9    04-A   Horseheads         Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   39   21:58.2   64
Maiah Skakel            9    04-A   Horseheads         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    57   20:08.4   80
Meredith Masker         9    04-A   Horseheads         Owego Invite            9/23/2017    33   22:34.8   55
Meredith Masker         9    04-A   Horseheads         Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    77   22:04.0   65
Meredith Masker         9    04-A   Horseheads         Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     19   21:47.2   68
Samantha Woodworth      8    04-A   Horseheads         NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   99   21:44.1   75
Samantha Woodworth      8    04-A   Horseheads         Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    11   20:24.1   100
Samantha Woodworth      8    04-A   Horseheads         STAC Championship       10/28/2017   12   20:37.8   90
Samantha Woodworth      8    04-A   Horseheads         Auburn Invite           10/7/2017    2    20:32.4   100
Samantha Woodworth      8    04-A   Horseheads         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    11   19:06.8   101
Samantha Woodworth      8    04-A   Horseheads         Owego Invite            9/23/2017    6    20:42.4   93
Samantha Woodworth      8    04-A   Horseheads         Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    44   21:10.0   83
Samantha Woodworth      8    04-A   Horseheads         Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     5    20:20.8   97
Molly Darfler-Sweeney   12   04-D   Hunter-Tannersvil  Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    23   22:43.2   54
Molly Darfler-Sweeney   12   04-D   Hunter-Tannersvil  Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   34   21:26.58  59
Molly Darfler-Sweeney   12   04-D   Hunter-Tannersvil  Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    24   22:53.55  39
Molly Darfler-Sweeney   11   04-D   Hunter-Tannersvil  Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    26   23:26.3   36
Molly Darfler-Sweeney   11   04-D   Hunter-Tannersvil  Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   59   22:29.04  38
Molly Darfler-Sweeney   10   04-D   Hunter-Tannersvil  Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    22   23:17.5   42
Molly Darfler-Sweeney   10   04-D   Hunter-Tannersvil  Patroon Confer          10/27/2015   9    21:37.6   64
Aliza Ellner            11   04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    37   22:57.6   46
Aliza Ellner            11   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Champion-JV        10/29/2016   6    22:27.9   50
Aliza Ellner            11   04-A   Ithaca             Bob Greene-Newark B     10/14/2016   9    22:39.1   50
Aliza Ellner            11   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    110  21:51.2   46
Aliza Ellner            11   04-A   Ithaca             McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    71   23:00.0   43
Aliza Ellner            11   04-A   Ithaca             Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    47   23:07.8   43
Aliza Ellner            10   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Champion-JV        10/31/2015   10   22:49.1   47
Aliza Ellner            10   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   44   23:28.6   44
Amy Milner              12   04-A   Ithaca             NY Federation           11/18/2017   177  21:45.9   74
Amy Milner              12   04-A   Ithaca             NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   93   22:58.4   65
Amy Milner              12   04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    23   21:36.4   76
Amy Milner              12   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/28/2017   20   21:10.5   80
Amy Milner              12   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   26   21:33.9   80
Amy Milner              12   04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   53   17:35.7   71
Amy Milner              12   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    77   19:48.7   87
Amy Milner              12   04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    18   19:54.7   90
Amy Milner              12   04-A   Ithaca             ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    52   22:08.9   61
Amy Milner              11   04-A   Ithaca             NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   127  22:04.3   68
Amy Milner              11   04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    19   21:14.8   80
Amy Milner              11   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/29/2016   22   20:16.1   94
Amy Milner              11   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   29   21:46.4   82
Amy Milner              11   04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    44   17:11.2   80
Amy Milner              11   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    52   19:28.6   93
Amy Milner              11   04-A   Ithaca             McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    34   21:00.9   83
Amy Milner              10   04-A   Ithaca             NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   125  22:08.2   66
Amy Milner              10   04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/5/2015    26   22:00.7   68
Amy Milner              10   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/31/2015   35   21:00.7   83
Amy Milner              10   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   33   23:32.0   58
Amy Milner              10   04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   70   17:12.9   79
Amy Milner              10   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    97   19:42.6   90
Amy Milner              10   04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/26/2015    29   19:46.5   87
Amy Milner              10   04-A   Ithaca             ESM Invitational        9/19/2015    10   21:44.4   71
Amy Milner              9    04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       10/30/2014   34   22:44.4   51
Amy Milner              9    04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/25/2014   64   23:40.0   44
Amy Milner              9    04-A   Ithaca             Cardinal Challenge      10/21/2014   9    23:26.3   44
Amy Milner              9    04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-JV         10/18/2014   5    23:33.7   47
Amy Milner              9    04-A   Ithaca             Newark Valley Inv-B     10/10/2014   8    23:44.3   33
Amy Milner              9    04-A   Ithaca             Tully Invite-JV         10/4/2014    3    22:45.4   44
Amy Milner              9    04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-JV          9/27/2014    88   22:30.7   37
Amy Milner              9    04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville Inv-JV    9/20/2014    11   22:04.4   49
Anna Gras               9    04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    24   21:42.8   74
Anna Gras               9    04-A   Ithaca             STAC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   3    22:26.2   54
Anna Gras               9    04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-JV         10/21/2017   4    22:25.4   63
Anna Gras               9    04-A   Ithaca             Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   27   21:17.8   77
Anna Gras               9    04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    3    20:26.3   74
Anona Pattington        9    04-A   Ithaca             NY Federation           11/18/2017   105  20:36.3   97
Anona Pattington        9    04-A   Ithaca             NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   68   21:56.5   85
Anona Pattington        9    04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    10   20:17.8   102
Anona Pattington        9    04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/28/2017   11   20:30.0   93
Anona Pattington        9    04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   12   20:57.8   92
Anona Pattington        9    04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   21   16:37.8   93
Anona Pattington        9    04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    65   19:33.6   92
Anona Pattington        9    04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    26   20:18.6   82
Aurora Wulff            11   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-JV         10/21/2017   13   24:33.8   20
Aurora Wulff            10   04-A   Ithaca             Bob Greene-Newark B     10/14/2016   33   25:08.3   0
Aurora Wulff            10   04-A   Ithaca             McDaniel-Baxter-V6      9/24/2016    66   22:52.6   45
Autumn Nicholas         12   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-JV         10/21/2017   8    23:22.4   44
Autumn Nicholas         12   04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   20   16:36.0   93
Caroline Duthie         9    04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    22   21:31.2   78
Caroline Duthie         9    04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/28/2017   26   21:35.4   71
Caroline Duthie         9    04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-JV         10/21/2017   1    21:39.2   78
Caroline Duthie         9    04-A   Ithaca             Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   34   21:37.4   71
Caroline Duthie         9    04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    98   20:34.2   72
Caroline Duthie         9    04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    2    20:53.1   70
Caroline Duthie         9    04-A   Ithaca             ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    13   22:55.8   45
Corrinne Hartshorne     11   04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    26   21:46.7   72
Corrinne Hartshorne     11   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/28/2017   36   22:18.4   57
Corrinne Hartshorne     11   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-JV         10/21/2017   2    22:02.1   70
Corrinne Hartshorne     11   04-A   Ithaca             Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   43   21:49.2   67
Corrinne Hartshorne     11   04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    12   21:49.7   51
Corrinne Hartshorne     11   04-A   Ithaca             ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    26   24:09.9   21
Corrinne Hartshorne     10   04-A   Ithaca             NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   149  25:12.6   5
Corrinne Hartshorne     10   04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    34   22:24.7   57
Corrinne Hartshorne     10   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/29/2016   46   21:25.8   70
Corrinne Hartshorne     10   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   41   22:30.5   67
Corrinne Hartshorne     10   04-A   Ithaca             Bob Greene-Newark B     10/14/2016   3    21:39.4   70
Corrinne Hartshorne     10   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    39   20:57.9   64
Corrinne Hartshorne     10   04-A   Ithaca             Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    63   23:50.9   29
Corrinne Hartshorne     9    04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/5/2015    36   23:04.8   46
Corrinne Hartshorne     9    04-A   Ithaca             STAC Champion-JV        10/31/2015   2    22:02.6   62
Corrinne Hartshorne     9    04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   23   22:47.1   58
Corrinne Hartshorne     9    04-A   Ithaca             Newark Valley Inv-B     10/16/2015   7    22:43.3   53
Emma Sorensen           10   04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    44   24:06.7   23
Emma Sorensen           10   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/29/2016   101  25:17.9   -7
Emma Sorensen           10   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-JV         10/22/2016   1    23:35.8   45
Emma Sorensen           10   04-A   Ithaca             Bob Greene-Newark B     10/14/2016   17   23:44.7   28
Emma Sorensen           9    04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/31/2015   81   23:07.6   40
Emma Sorensen           9    04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   47   24:32.5   38
Emma Sorensen           9    04-A   Ithaca             Newark Valley Inv-B     10/16/2015   1    22:04.6   65
Emma Sorensen           9    04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    123  20:32.7   73
Grace Widercrantz       12   04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   32   17:01.4   84
Grace Widercrantz       12   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    92   20:21.1   76
Grace Widercrantz       12   04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    38   20:58.9   68
Grace Widercrantz       12   04-A   Ithaca             ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    37   21:33.7   73
Grace Widercrantz       11   04-A   Ithaca             NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   116  21:38.7   76
Grace Widercrantz       11   04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    12   20:30.7   95
Grace Widercrantz       11   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/29/2016   18   20:06.4   97
Grace Widercrantz       11   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   19   21:21.8   90
Grace Widercrantz       11   04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    9    16:17.4   100
Grace Widercrantz       11   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    45   19:18.2   97
Grace Widercrantz       11   04-A   Ithaca             McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    35   21:01.2   83
Grace Widercrantz       10   04-A   Ithaca             NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   113  21:47.1   73
Grace Widercrantz       10   04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/5/2015    17   20:38.3   95
Grace Widercrantz       10   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/31/2015   22   20:05.0   101
Grace Widercrantz       10   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   19   21:53.5   91
Grace Widercrantz       10   04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   41   16:39.2   91
Grace Widercrantz       10   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    121  20:31.3   74
Grace Widercrantz       10   04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/26/2015    26   19:37.1   90
Grace Widercrantz       10   04-A   Ithaca             ESM Invitational        9/19/2015    9    21:44.1   71
Grace Widercrantz       9    04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       10/30/2014   23   21:30.3   76
Grace Widercrantz       9    04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/25/2014   34   22:21.4   70
Grace Widercrantz       9    04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan-Var F         10/11/2014   59   17:01.3   86
Grace Widercrantz       9    04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      9/27/2014    98   20:57.8   68
Grace Widercrantz       9    04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville Inv-JV    9/20/2014    3    20:58.4   71
Heather Lazzaro         9    04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    30   22:10.3   65
Heather Lazzaro         9    04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/28/2017   32   21:53.6   65
Heather Lazzaro         9    04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   23   21:24.3   83
Heather Lazzaro         9    04-A   Ithaca             Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   25   21:08.7   80
Heather Lazzaro         9    04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    2    20:04.3   82
Heather Lazzaro         9    04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    15   21:58.5   49
Heather Lazzaro         9    04-A   Ithaca             ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    6    22:24.3   56
Ingrid Comella          11   04-A   Ithaca             NY Federation           11/18/2017   162  21:29.4   79
Ingrid Comella          11   04-A   Ithaca             NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   91   22:54.3   66
Ingrid Comella          11   04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    16   21:01.4   88
Ingrid Comella          11   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/28/2017   30   21:44.8   68
Ingrid Comella          11   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   47   22:34.5   60
Ingrid Comella          11   04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   22   16:44.7   90
Ingrid Comella          11   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    90   20:18.6   77
Ingrid Comella          11   04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    41   21:05.5   66
Ingrid Comella          11   04-A   Ithaca             ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    60   22:37.7   51
Ingrid Comella          10   04-A   Ithaca             NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   133  22:23.2   61
Ingrid Comella          10   04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    33   22:18.9   59
Ingrid Comella          10   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/29/2016   55   22:01.2   59
Ingrid Comella          10   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   38   22:22.6   69
Ingrid Comella          10   04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    34   17:05.3   82
Ingrid Comella          10   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    95   20:43.0   69
Ingrid Comella          10   04-A   Ithaca             McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    41   21:20.5   76
Ingrid Comella          10   04-A   Ithaca             Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    27   22:17.8   60
Jane Putnam             9    04-A   Ithaca             STAC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   4    22:39.6   50
Jane Putnam             9    04-A   Ithaca             Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   44   21:50.6   66
Jane Putnam             9    04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    20   21:16.8   57
Jane Putnam             9    04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    7    21:40.3   55
Jane Putnam             9    04-A   Ithaca             ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    16   23:23.3   36
Lizzy Rayle             12   04-A   Ithaca             NY Federation           11/18/2017   37   19:38.4   116
Lizzy Rayle             12   04-A   Ithaca             NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   25   20:40.1   111
Lizzy Rayle             12   04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    2    19:27.6   119
Lizzy Rayle             12   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/28/2017   2    19:15.7   118
Lizzy Rayle             12   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   2    19:29.4   121
Lizzy Rayle             12   04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   3    15:51.7   110
Lizzy Rayle             12   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    12   18:14.9   118
Lizzy Rayle             12   04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    2    18:18.0   122
Lizzy Rayle             12   04-A   Ithaca             ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    5    19:21.8   117
Lizzy Rayle             11   04-A   Ithaca             NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   40   19:50.0   112
Lizzy Rayle             11   04-A   Ithaca             NY Federation           11/19/2016   31   19:36.0   121
Lizzy Rayle             11   04-A   Ithaca             NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   48   19:25.2   115
Lizzy Rayle             11   04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    4    19:46.4   110
Lizzy Rayle             11   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/29/2016   5    19:16.6   113
Lizzy Rayle             11   04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    4    15:50.3   110
Lizzy Rayle             11   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    15   18:24.3   115
Lizzy Rayle             11   04-A   Ithaca             McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    8    19:41.7   109
Lizzy Rayle             10   04-A   Ithaca             NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   44   19:45.4   114
Lizzy Rayle             10   04-A   Ithaca             NY Federations          11/21/2015   62   19:52.4   113
Lizzy Rayle             10   04-A   Ithaca             NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   67   20:20.4   103
Lizzy Rayle             10   04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/5/2015    4    19:29.4   118
Lizzy Rayle             10   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/31/2015   5    19:13.8   118
Lizzy Rayle             10   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   4    20:37.8   116
Lizzy Rayle             10   04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   14   15:46.8   111
Lizzy Rayle             10   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    26   18:19.5   118
Lizzy Rayle             10   04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/26/2015    13   18:32.8   111
Lizzy Rayle             10   04-A   Ithaca             ESM Invitational        9/19/2015    3    20:11.0   102
Lizzy Rayle             9    04-A   Ithaca             NY Federation           11/15/2014   109  20:20.6   104
Lizzy Rayle             9    04-A   Ithaca             NY States-Class A       11/8/2014    43   19:25.1   121
Lizzy Rayle             9    04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       10/30/2014   7    19:07.7   123
Lizzy Rayle             9    04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/25/2014   8    19:45.2   122
Lizzy Rayle             9    04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan-Var F         10/11/2014   20   15:53.3   111
Lizzy Rayle             9    04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      9/27/2014    20   18:30.3   117
Lizzy Rayle             9    04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville Inv-Lg    9/20/2014    6    18:49.9   113
Lizzy Rayle             9    04-A   Ithaca             McDaniel-Baxter Inv     9/13/2014    5    19:41.0   105
Luise Hartmann          9    04-A   Ithaca             STAC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   5    22:46.2   48
Luise Hartmann          9    04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-JV         10/21/2017   6    23:09.3   48
Margo Lee               10   04-A   Ithaca             NY Federation           11/18/2017   152  21:15.2   84
Margo Lee               10   04-A   Ithaca             NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   65   21:45.9   89
Margo Lee               10   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/28/2017   25   21:33.4   72
Margo Lee               10   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   10   20:37.6   98
Margo Lee               10   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    53   19:23.1   95
Margo Lee               10   04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    25   20:16.2   83
Margo Lee               10   04-A   Ithaca             ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    11   22:53.9   46
Nisha Sweet             12   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   12   24:59.7   3
Nisha Sweet             12   04-A   Ithaca             Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   37   21:44.2   68
Nisha Sweet             12   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    11   20:49.7   66
Nisha Sweet             12   04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    36   23:06.8   26
Nisha Sweet             12   04-A   Ithaca             ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    81   23:59.5   24
Nisha Sweet             11   04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    39   23:10.4   42
Nisha Sweet             11   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/29/2016   51   21:50.5   62
Nisha Sweet             11   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   52   22:57.1   58
Nisha Sweet             11   04-A   Ithaca             Bob Greene-Newark B     10/14/2016   6    22:02.7   62
Nisha Sweet             11   04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    86   18:03.3   60
Nisha Sweet             11   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    102  21:08.0   60
Nisha Sweet             11   04-A   Ithaca             McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    112  25:44.8   -12
Nisha Sweet             11   04-A   Ithaca             Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    37   22:46.7   50
Nisha Sweet             10   04-A   Ithaca             NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   133  23:07.5   47
Nisha Sweet             10   04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/5/2015    38   23:21.7   41
Nisha Sweet             10   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/31/2015   45   21:30.2   73
Nisha Sweet             10   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   27   23:07.5   67
Nisha Sweet             10   04-A   Ithaca             Newark Valley Inv-B     10/16/2015   2    22:13.9   62
Nisha Sweet             10   04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   116  18:19.1   54
Nisha Sweet             10   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-JV          10/3/2015    26   20:24.6   76
Nisha Sweet             10   04-A   Ithaca             ESM Invite-JV           9/19/2015    3    24:18.4   20
Nisha Sweet             9    04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       10/30/2014   40   23:41.9   32
Nisha Sweet             9    04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/25/2014   76   24:35.5   25
Nisha Sweet             9    04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-JV         10/18/2014   6    23:41.7   44
Nisha Sweet             9    04-A   Ithaca             Newark Valley Inv-B     10/10/2014   6    22:58.8   48
Nisha Sweet             9    04-A   Ithaca             Tully Invite-JV         10/4/2014    4    22:52.8   41
Quinn Howe              9    04-A   Ithaca             NY Federation           11/18/2017   40   19:39.3   116
Quinn Howe              9    04-A   Ithaca             NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   33   20:58.6   104
Quinn Howe              9    04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    7    20:03.6   107
Quinn Howe              9    04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/28/2017   4    20:06.1   101
Quinn Howe              9    04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   9    20:29.8   101
Quinn Howe              9    04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    55   19:24.5   95
Quinn Howe              9    04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    29   20:28.1   79
Rotem Leshed            11   04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    46   21:12.3   64
Rotem Leshed            11   04-A   Ithaca             ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    61   22:39.5   51
Rotem Leshed            10   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/29/2016   90   23:53.2   21
Rotem Leshed            10   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   60   23:37.1   45
Rotem Leshed            10   04-A   Ithaca             Bob Greene-Newark B     10/14/2016   4    21:39.7   70
Zoe Marschner           11   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   6    23:05.6   41
Zoe Marschner           11   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-JV         10/21/2017   7    23:15.1   46
Zoe Marschner           11   04-A   Ithaca             Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   72   22:50.6   46
Zoe Marschner           11   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    22   21:23.8   55
Zoe Marschner           11   04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    19   22:10.8   44
Zoe Marschner           11   04-A   Ithaca             ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    18   23:35.0   32
Zoe Marschner           10   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Champion-JV        10/29/2016   9    23:50.1   22
Zoe Marschner           10   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-JV         10/22/2016   3    24:25.1   29
Zoe Marschner           10   04-A   Ithaca             Bob Greene-Newark B     10/14/2016   14   23:24.0   35
Zoe Marschner           10   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    130  22:15.7   38
Zoe Marschner           10   04-A   Ithaca             McDaniel-Baxter-V6      9/24/2016    98   24:31.3   13
Zoe Marschner           9    04-A   Ithaca             STAC Champion-JV        10/31/2015   9    22:43.8   48
Zoe Marschner           9    04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   38   23:15.4   49
Zoe Marschner           9    04-A   Ithaca             Newark Valley Inv-B     10/16/2015   8    22:54.9   49
Zoe Tomasik             12   04-A   Ithaca             NY Federation           11/18/2017   102  20:33.9   98
Zoe Tomasik             12   04-A   Ithaca             NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   44   21:16.1   99
Zoe Tomasik             12   04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    6    20:03.2   107
Zoe Tomasik             12   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/28/2017   5    20:11.9   99
Zoe Tomasik             12   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   7    20:25.8   102
Zoe Tomasik             12   04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   18   16:31.6   95
Zoe Tomasik             12   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    30   18:55.9   104
Zoe Tomasik             12   04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    8    19:18.6   102
Zoe Tomasik             12   04-A   Ithaca             ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    30   21:14.7   79
Zoe Tomasik             11   04-A   Ithaca             NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   101  21:17.4   83
Zoe Tomasik             11   04-A   Ithaca             NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   97   20:44.2   88
Zoe Tomasik             11   04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    8    20:13.9   100
Zoe Tomasik             11   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/29/2016   13   19:55.0   101
Zoe Tomasik             11   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   12   21:13.4   93
Zoe Tomasik             11   04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    33   17:04.9   82
Zoe Tomasik             11   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    32   18:56.0   104
Zoe Tomasik             11   04-A   Ithaca             McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    32   20:55.6   84
Zoe Tomasik             10   04-A   Ithaca             NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   80   20:35.1   97
Zoe Tomasik             10   04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/5/2015    22   21:40.2   75
Zoe Tomasik             10   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/31/2015   24   20:13.7   98
Zoe Tomasik             10   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   18   21:50.7   92
Zoe Tomasik             10   04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   43   16:39.8   91
Zoe Tomasik             10   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    70   19:09.9   101
Zoe Tomasik             10   04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/26/2015    35   19:58.0   83
Zoe Tomasik             10   04-A   Ithaca             ESM Invitational        9/19/2015    7    21:36.5   74
Zoe Tomasik             9    04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       10/30/2014   16   20:30.1   96
Zoe Tomasik             9    04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/25/2014   21   21:11.0   93
Zoe Tomasik             9    04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan-Var F         10/11/2014   40   16:32.5   96
Zoe Tomasik             9    04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      9/27/2014    94   20:53.4   69
Zoe Tomasik             9    04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville Inv-Lg    9/20/2014    22   20:23.1   82
Zoe Tomasik             9    04-A   Ithaca             McDaniel-Baxter Inv     9/13/2014    13   20:52.0   82
Zoe Tomasik             8    04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       10/31/2013   17   21:45.6   75
Zoe Tomasik             8    04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/26/2013   30   21:55.7   70
Zoe Tomasik             8    04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Invite-Sd      10/19/2013   40   22:01.9   71
Zoe Tomasik             8    04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan Inv-VarA      10/12/2013   90   17:37.3   72
Zoe Tomasik             8    04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      9/28/2013    116  21:15.7   62
Zoe Tomasik             8    04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville Lg        9/21/2013    39   21:20.1   63
Zoe Tomasik             8    04-A   Ithaca             Chittenango Inv-2       9/14/2013    17   21:46.5   75
Abby Rice               9    04-B   Johnson City       Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    14   22:54.6   50
Cambri Ruland           11   04-B   Johnson City       Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    24   23:34.1   34
Cambri Ruland           11   04-B   Johnson City       STAC Championship       10/29/2016   87   23:11.6   35
Cambri Ruland           11   04-B   Johnson City       Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   62   24:23.2   29
Cambri Ruland           11   04-B   Johnson City       Whitney Pt Inv          10/18/2016   17   25:44.5   8
Cambri Ruland           11   04-B   Johnson City       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    159  21:40.4   50
Cambri Ruland           11   04-B   Johnson City       Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    67   24:08.3   23
Cambri Ruland           10   04-B   Johnson City       Section 4-Class B       11/5/2015    19   23:17.2   42
Cambri Ruland           10   04-B   Johnson City       STAC Championship       10/31/2015   76   22:49.4   47
Cambri Ruland           10   04-B   Johnson City       Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   36   23:13.4   50
Cambri Ruland           10   04-B   Johnson City       McQuaid Inv-AA2 Un      10/3/2015    102  20:55.1   66
Cambri Ruland           10   04-B   Johnson City       Owego Invite-Lg         9/26/2015    42   23:34.1   33
Cambri Ruland           10   04-B   Johnson City       McDaniel-Baxter-Un      9/19/2015    21   24:04.0   29
Cambri Ruland           10   04-B   Johnson City       Windsor Invite          9/12/2015    21   24:29.1   25
Cambri Ruland           9    04-B   Johnson City       Section 4-Class B       10/30/2014   11   22:04.6   64
Cambri Ruland           9    04-B   Johnson City       STAC Championship       10/25/2014   40   22:39.5   64
Cambri Ruland           9    04-B   Johnson City       Marathon Inv-Un         10/18/2014   37   23:23.7   50
Cambri Ruland           9    04-B   Johnson City       Whitney Pt Invite       10/14/2014   12   24:18.1   37
Cherese Mack            10   04-B   Johnson City       NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   102  25:02.2   26
Cherese Mack            10   04-B   Johnson City       Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    9    22:30.9   58
Cherese Mack            10   04-B   Johnson City       Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   13   22:38.4   58
Hannah Cluck            10   04-B   Johnson City       Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   57   25:10.3   8
Hannah Cluck            10   04-B   Johnson City       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    159  21:43.1   49
Hannah Cluck            10   04-B   Johnson City       Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    90   22:35.8   36
Hannah Cluck            10   04-B   Johnson City       MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    31   20:28.0   40
Hannah Cluck            10   04-B   Johnson City       Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     24   23:59.0   24
Hannah Cluck            9    04-B   Johnson City       Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    12   22:27.9   56
Hannah Cluck            9    04-B   Johnson City       STAC Championship       10/29/2016   77   22:46.0   44
Hannah Cluck            9    04-B   Johnson City       Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   50   24:00.8   37
Hannah Cluck            9    04-B   Johnson City       Whitney Pt Inv          10/18/2016   10   24:36.6   31
Hannah Cluck            9    04-B   Johnson City       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    173  21:52.2   46
Hannah Cluck            9    04-B   Johnson City       McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    93   23:52.1   26
Hannah Cluck            9    04-B   Johnson City       Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    46   23:06.0   44
Hannah Cluck            8    04-B   Johnson City       Section 4-Class B       11/5/2015    16   22:57.2   49
Hannah Cluck            8    04-B   Johnson City       STAC Championship       10/31/2015   87   23:58.0   24
Hannah Cluck            8    04-B   Johnson City       McQuaid Inv-AA2 Un      10/3/2015    92   20:47.2   68
Hannah Cluck            8    04-B   Johnson City       Owego Invite-Lg         9/26/2015    36   23:04.6   42
Molly Burdick           12   04-B   Johnson City       NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   83   23:27.3   58
Molly Burdick           12   04-B   Johnson City       Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    7    22:07.8   65
Molly Burdick           12   04-B   Johnson City       STAC Championship       10/28/2017   27   21:39.6   70
Molly Burdick           12   04-B   Johnson City       Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   6    21:27.8   82
Molly Burdick           12   04-B   Johnson City       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    79   20:23.8   75
Molly Burdick           12   04-B   Johnson City       Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    36   20:53.6   70
Molly Burdick           12   04-B   Johnson City       MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    6    18:26.0   80
Molly Burdick           12   04-B   Johnson City       Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     5    21:43.0   70
Molly Burdick           11   04-B   Johnson City       NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   50   20:07.7   100
Molly Burdick           11   04-B   Johnson City       Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    3    20:48.5   89
Molly Burdick           11   04-B   Johnson City       STAC Championship       10/29/2016   38   21:11.2   75
Molly Burdick           11   04-B   Johnson City       Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   3    21:11.2   93
Molly Burdick           11   04-B   Johnson City       Whitney Pt Inv          10/18/2016   3    22:38.6   70
Molly Burdick           11   04-B   Johnson City       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    25   19:36.1   91
Molly Burdick           11   04-B   Johnson City       McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    52   21:54.0   65
Molly Burdick           11   04-B   Johnson City       Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    14   21:25.2   78
Molly Burdick           11   04-B   Johnson City       Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    9    23:21.5   67
Molly Burdick           10   04-B   Johnson City       NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   96   22:25.6   61
Molly Burdick           10   04-B   Johnson City       Section 4-Class B       11/5/2015    8    22:01.6   67
Molly Burdick           10   04-B   Johnson City       STAC Championship       10/31/2015   40   21:20.6   76
Molly Burdick           10   04-B   Johnson City       Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   8    21:19.0   88
Molly Burdick           10   04-B   Johnson City       Whitney Pt Inv          10/20/2015   6    22:11.0   70
Molly Burdick           10   04-B   Johnson City       McQuaid Inv-AA2 Un      10/3/2015    71   20:30.8   74
Molly Burdick           10   04-B   Johnson City       Owego Invite-Lg         9/26/2015    25   22:20.8   57
Molly Burdick           10   04-B   Johnson City       McDaniel-Baxter-Un      9/19/2015    17   23:47.0   34
Molly Burdick           10   04-B   Johnson City       Windsor Invite          9/12/2015    17   23:44.2   40
Molly Burdick           9    04-B   Johnson City       NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    113  23:37.6   36
Molly Burdick           9    04-B   Johnson City       Section 4-Class B       10/30/2014   8    21:53.9   68
Molly Burdick           9    04-B   Johnson City       STAC Championship       10/25/2014   54   23:10.9   53
Molly Burdick           9    04-B   Johnson City       Marathon Inv-Un         10/18/2014   36   23:23.0   50
Molly Burdick           9    04-B   Johnson City       Whitney Pt Invite       10/14/2014   10   23:58.0   44
Allison Keefe           11   04-D   Lansing            Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    16   22:19.5   62
Allison Keefe           11   04-D   Lansing            IAC Championship        10/28/2017   18   22:51.0   54
Allison Keefe           11   04-D   Lansing            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   74   23:37.6   38
Allison Keefe           11   04-D   Lansing            Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   15   23:11.4   41
Allison Keefe           11   04-D   Lansing            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    61   21:14.1   58
Allison Keefe           11   04-D   Lansing            Owego Invite            9/23/2017    50   23:20.1   40
Allison Keefe           11   04-D   Lansing            Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    53   24:05.34  24
Allison Keefe           10   04-C   Lansing            Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    14   22:10.4   62
Allison Keefe           10   04-C   Lansing            IAC Championship        10/29/2016   25   23:14.6   51
Allison Keefe           10   04-C   Lansing            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   76   24:03.5   36
Allison Keefe           10   04-C   Lansing            Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   60   22:34.9   51
Allison Keefe           10   04-C   Lansing            IAC North Div           10/11/2016   15   23:15.5   37
Eden Jackson            11   04-D   Lansing            Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    20   22:30.7   58
Eden Jackson            11   04-D   Lansing            IAC Championship        10/28/2017   19   22:53.4   53
Emmmaline Jackson       9    04-D   Lansing            Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    9    21:37.0   76
Emmmaline Jackson       9    04-D   Lansing            IAC Championship        10/28/2017   3    21:21.5   84
Emmmaline Jackson       9    04-D   Lansing            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   30   21:47.1   75
Emmmaline Jackson       9    04-D   Lansing            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    48   20:55.1   65
Emmmaline Jackson       9    04-D   Lansing            Owego Invite            9/23/2017    49   23:19.8   40
Leigh Miller            12   04-D   Lansing            Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    29   22:59.2   48
Leigh Miller            12   04-D   Lansing            IAC Championship        10/28/2017   23   23:06.0   49
Leigh Miller            12   04-D   Lansing            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   58   22:56.3   52
Leigh Miller            12   04-D   Lansing            Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   13   23:10.0   42
Leigh Miller            12   04-D   Lansing            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    89   21:55.5   45
Leigh Miller            12   04-D   Lansing            Owego Invite            9/23/2017    48   23:18.2   41
Leigh Miller            12   04-D   Lansing            Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    43   23:21.31  39
Leigh Miller            11   04-C   Lansing            Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    9    21:28.6   75
Leigh Miller            11   04-C   Lansing            IAC Championship        10/29/2016   12   21:42.6   82
Leigh Miller            11   04-C   Lansing            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   44   22:35.5   65
Leigh Miller            11   04-C   Lansing            Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   40   21:59.8   63
Leigh Miller            11   04-C   Lansing            IAC North Div           10/11/2016   6    21:45.7   67
Leigh Miller            11   04-C   Lansing            McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    39   20:31.6   72
Leigh Miller            11   04-C   Lansing            McDaniel-Baxter-V6      9/24/2016    43   21:47.7   67
Leigh Miller            11   04-C   Lansing            Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    20   23:14.0   41
Leigh Miller            10   04-C   Lansing            Section 4-Class C       11/5/2015    23   23:16.3   43
Leigh Miller            10   04-C   Lansing            IAC Championship        10/31/2015   29   23:23.3   45
Leigh Miller            10   04-C   Lansing            Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   45   23:36.9   42
Leigh Miller            10   04-C   Lansing            Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   58   23:30.2   37
Leigh Miller            10   04-C   Lansing            McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    123  22:12.7   40
Leigh Miller            10   04-C   Lansing            Owego Invite-Sm         9/26/2015    38   23:55.5   26
Leigh Miller            9    04-C   Lansing            Section 4-Class C       10/30/2014   14   21:44.3   71
Leigh Miller            9    04-C   Lansing            IAC Championship        10/25/2014   17   22:34.7   59
Leigh Miller            9    04-C   Lansing            Marathon Inv-Un         10/18/2014   22   22:48.0   62
Leigh Miller            9    04-C   Lansing            Newark Valley Inv-A     10/10/2014   39   22:11.1   64
Leigh Miller            9    04-C   Lansing            McQuaid Inv-A2          9/27/2014    57   21:22.5   60
Mikaela Garcia          12   04-D   Lansing            NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   29   21:49.2   88
Mikaela Garcia          12   04-D   Lansing            Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    4    20:57.5   89
Mikaela Garcia          12   04-D   Lansing            IAC Championship        10/28/2017   1    21:00.7   91
Mikaela Garcia          12   04-D   Lansing            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   19   21:14.1   86
Mikaela Garcia          12   04-D   Lansing            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    5    19:03.7   102
Mikaela Garcia          12   04-D   Lansing            Owego Invite            9/23/2017    9    20:52.5   90
Mikaela Garcia          12   04-D   Lansing            Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    18   21:32.97  75
Mikaela Garcia          11   04-C   Lansing            NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   32   20:21.4   96
Mikaela Garcia          11   04-C   Lansing            Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    3    20:40.9   91
Mikaela Garcia          11   04-C   Lansing            IAC Championship        10/29/2016   5    21:06.1   94
Mikaela Garcia          11   04-C   Lansing            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   33   21:54.1   79
Mikaela Garcia          11   04-C   Lansing            Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   33   21:25.3   75
Mikaela Garcia          11   04-C   Lansing            IAC North Div           10/11/2016   2    20:16.5   97
Mikaela Garcia          11   04-C   Lansing            McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    14   19:30.3   93
Mikaela Garcia          11   04-C   Lansing            McDaniel-Baxter-V6      9/24/2016    16   20:28.5   94
Mikaela Garcia          11   04-C   Lansing            Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    10   22:17.5   60
Mikaela Garcia          10   04-C   Lansing            NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   69   22:03.9   69
Mikaela Garcia          10   04-C   Lansing            Section 4-Class C       11/5/2015    6    21:16.9   82
Mikaela Garcia          10   04-C   Lansing            IAC Championship        10/31/2015   19   22:30.4   63
Mikaela Garcia          10   04-C   Lansing            Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   10   21:33.7   83
Mikaela Garcia          10   04-C   Lansing            Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   23   21:31.9   76
Mikaela Garcia          10   04-C   Lansing            Conwicke-Stock Inv      10/10/2015   7    20:47.0   77
Mikaela Garcia          10   04-C   Lansing            McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    68   21:18.0   58
Mikaela Garcia          10   04-C   Lansing            McDaniel-Baxter-Un      9/19/2015    8    22:59.0   50
Mikaela Garcia          9    04-C   Lansing            Newark Valley Inv-A     10/10/2014   37   22:07.5   66
Mikaela Garcia          9    04-C   Lansing            McQuaid Inv-A2          9/27/2014    53   21:17.2   61
Teresa Garcia           10   04-D   Lansing            Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    27   22:47.6   52
Teresa Garcia           10   04-D   Lansing            IAC Championship        10/28/2017   28   23:17.7   45
Teresa Garcia           10   04-D   Lansing            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   78   23:49.2   35
Teresa Garcia           10   04-D   Lansing            Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   18   23:18.0   39
Teresa Garcia           10   04-D   Lansing            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    133  22:49.6   26
Teresa Garcia           10   04-D   Lansing            Owego Invite            9/23/2017    68   24:19.5   21
Teresa Garcia           10   04-D   Lansing            Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    56   24:08.79  23
Teresa Garcia           9    04-C   Lansing            Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    11   22:06.2   63
Teresa Garcia           9    04-C   Lansing            IAC Championship        10/29/2016   19   23:04.3   55
Teresa Garcia           9    04-C   Lansing            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   61   23:43.9   42
Teresa Garcia           9    04-C   Lansing            Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   54   22:28.6   53
Teresa Garcia           9    04-C   Lansing            IAC North Div           10/11/2016   11   22:13.2   58
Alison Otis             11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   16   19:22.3   123
Alison Otis             11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      NY Federation           11/18/2017   30   19:26.4   120
Alison Otis             11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   5    20:31.9   116
Alison Otis             11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    1    19:20.1   121
Alison Otis             11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      STAC Championship       10/28/2017   1    18:58.3   124
Alison Otis             11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   3    19:38.4   118
Alison Otis             11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   1    18:59.7   123
Alison Otis             11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    1    19:08.0   112
Alison Otis             11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Owego Invite            9/23/2017    2    19:59.4   107
Alison Otis             11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    1    17:05.0   107
Alison Otis             11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     3    19:36.5   112
Alison Otis             10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   33   19:36.0   117
Alison Otis             10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      NY Federation           11/19/2016   27   19:32.1   122
Alison Otis             10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   19   19:14.7   118
Alison Otis             10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    1    19:55.4   107
Alison Otis             10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      STAC Championship       10/29/2016   7    19:28.6   109
Alison Otis             10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   2    20:28.7   107
Alison Otis             10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   5    19:25.9   114
Alison Otis             10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Maine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    1    18:36.0   107
Alison Otis             10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    13   19:45.2   108
Alison Otis             10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    4    20:18.4   100
Alison Otis             10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/10/2016    1    17:21.1   103
Alison Otis             9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   49   19:51.2   112
Alison Otis             9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   41   20:15.2   105
Alison Otis             9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Section 4-Class B       11/5/2015    2    20:02.2   107
Alison Otis             9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      STAC Championship       10/31/2015   10   19:38.1   110
Alison Otis             9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   6    20:46.2   114
Alison Otis             9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   8    20:27.7   98
Alison Otis             9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   57   16:47.7   88
Alison Otis             9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Maine-Endwell Inv       10/3/2015    1    18:43.0   101
Alison Otis             9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Owego Invite-Lg         9/26/2015    7    20:36.3   92
Alison Otis             9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Oneonta Forbes          9/12/2015    5    18:38.7   86
Allison Baumgart        12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    23   24:31.5   18
Allison Baumgart        12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      STAC Championship       10/28/2017   79   25:34.1   -8
Allison Baumgart        12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   61   25:34.3   0
Allison Baumgart        12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   120  24:38.0   10
Allison Baumgart        12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Owego Invite            9/23/2017    90   26:04.2   -14
Allison Baumgart        12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    41   21:08.0   26
Allison Baumgart        12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     71   25:02.5   3
Allison Baumgart        11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    28   24:24.4   17
Allison Baumgart        11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      STAC Championship       10/29/2016   67   22:19.1   53
Allison Baumgart        11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   45   23:55.8   38
Allison Baumgart        11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   79   23:37.1   31
Allison Baumgart        11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Maine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    17   21:26.0   50
Allison Baumgart        11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    81   23:00.0   43
Allison Baumgart        11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    66   24:02.9   25
Allison Baumgart        11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/10/2016    22   20:43.1   36
Allison Baumgart        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Section 4-Class B       11/5/2015    18   23:09.3   45
Allison Baumgart        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      STAC Championship       10/31/2015   61   22:14.2   58
Allison Baumgart        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   42   23:48.6   53
Allison Baumgart        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   51   23:02.2   46
Allison Baumgart        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Maine-Endwell Inv       10/3/2015    11   20:42.0   61
Allison Baumgart        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Owego Invite-Lg         9/26/2015    33   22:59.3   44
Allison Baumgart        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      McDaniel-Baxter-Un      9/19/2015    15   23:44.0   35
Allison Baumgart        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Oneonta Forbes          9/12/2015    31   20:38.5   46
Allison Baumgart        9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    107  23:03.6   48
Allison Baumgart        9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Section 4-Class B       10/30/2014   19   22:38.4   53
Allison Baumgart        9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      STAC Championship       10/25/2014   58   23:23.1   49
Allison Baumgart        9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/18/2014   50   23:21.8   51
Allison Baumgart        9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Newark Valley Inv-A     10/10/2014   57   23:11.2   44
Kalia Brizzolara        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   89   23:38.2   54
Kalia Brizzolara        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    5    21:45.5   73
Kalia Brizzolara        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      STAC Championship       10/28/2017   72   24:48.5   7
Kalia Brizzolara        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   66   23:18.9   45
Kalia Brizzolara        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   58   22:23.7   55
Kalia Brizzolara        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    14   21:46.0   60
Kalia Brizzolara        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    28   20:11.0   45
Kalia Brizzolara        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     42   23:21.6   37
Kalia Brizzolara        9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   106  22:04.1   62
Kalia Brizzolara        9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    6    21:43.9   70
Kalia Brizzolara        9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      STAC Championship       10/29/2016   41   21:15.3   74
Kalia Brizzolara        9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   50   22:50.3   60
Kalia Brizzolara        9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   46   22:13.8   58
Kalia Brizzolara        9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Maine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    8    20:29.0   69
Kalia Brizzolara        9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    69   22:25.6   54
Kalia Brizzolara        9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    29   22:19.8   59
Kalia Brizzolara        9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Oneonta Forbes JV       9/10/2016    3    19:20.9   63
Lauren McCarthy         12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   119  27:58.0   -32
Lauren McCarthy         12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    17   23:33.6   37
Lauren McCarthy         12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      STAC Championship       10/28/2017   59   24:04.5   22
Lauren McCarthy         12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   90   24:36.6   19
Lauren McCarthy         12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   82   23:13.6   38
Lauren McCarthy         12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    33   23:27.0   26
Lauren McCarthy         12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Owego Invite            9/23/2017    72   24:24.5   19
Lauren McCarthy         12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    26   20:09.0   46
Lauren McCarthy         12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     48   23:36.9   32
Lauren McCarthy         11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   120  23:55.8   24
Lauren McCarthy         11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    25   23:35.7   33
Lauren McCarthy         11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      STAC Championship       10/29/2016   82   22:52.7   41
Lauren McCarthy         11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   65   23:49.5   41
Lauren McCarthy         11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   74   23:18.6   37
Lauren McCarthy         11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Maine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    16   21:25.0   51
Lauren McCarthy         11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    86   23:07.2   41
Lindsey Stokes          9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   105  22:03.9   69
Lindsey Stokes          9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   43   21:57.7   88
Lindsey Stokes          9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    2    20:40.1   95
Lindsey Stokes          9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      STAC Championship       10/28/2017   13   20:44.5   88
Lindsey Stokes          9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   6    20:24.8   103
Lindsey Stokes          9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   3    19:58.6   103
Lindsey Stokes          9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    3    19:47.0   99
Lindsey Stokes          9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Owego Invite            9/23/2017    8    20:51.5   90
Lindsey Stokes          9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    3    17:31.0   99
Lindsey Stokes          9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     15   21:00.0   84
Lindsey Stokes          8    04-B   Maine-Endwell      NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   122  21:47.7   73
Lindsey Stokes          8    04-B   Maine-Endwell      NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   75   20:48.4   87
Lindsey Stokes          8    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    5    21:17.7   79
Lindsey Stokes          8    04-B   Maine-Endwell      STAC Championship       10/29/2016   19   20:06.6   97
Lindsey Stokes          8    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   20   21:23.6   89
Lindsey Stokes          8    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   30   21:17.9   77
Lindsey Stokes          8    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Maine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    6    20:19.0   73
Lindsey Stokes          8    04-B   Maine-Endwell      McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    27   20:28.8   93
Lindsey Stokes          8    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    15   21:26.4   77
Lindsey Stokes          8    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/10/2016    3    18:22.6   82
Mara Gincerowski        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   248  24:29.2   21
Mara Gincerowski        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   107  25:21.1   20
Mara Gincerowski        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    15   22:54.8   50
Mara Gincerowski        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      STAC Championship       10/28/2017   49   23:06.9   41
Mara Gincerowski        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   77   23:45.4   36
Mara Gincerowski        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    25   22:21.0   48
Mara Gincerowski        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Owego Invite            9/23/2017    56   23:54.5   29
Mara Gincerowski        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    37   20:52.0   32
Mara Gincerowski        10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     41   23:19.7   37
Mara Gincerowski        9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   116  23:09.6   40
Mara Gincerowski        9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    15   22:53.7   47
Mara Gincerowski        9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      STAC Championship       10/29/2016   86   23:08.2   36
Mara Gincerowski        9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   68   23:54.1   39
Mara Gincerowski        9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   75   23:24.8   35
Mara Gincerowski        9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Maine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    23   22:05.0   37
Mara Gincerowski        9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    98   23:30.5   33
Mary Krichbaum          9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   66   22:46.0   72
Mary Krichbaum          9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    4    21:18.3   82
Mary Krichbaum          9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      STAC Championship       10/28/2017   22   21:18.8   77
Mary Krichbaum          9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   31   21:51.8   74
Mary Krichbaum          9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   30   21:23.4   75
Mary Krichbaum          9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    7    21:03.0   74
Mary Krichbaum          9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Owego Invite            9/23/2017    34   22:37.8   54
Mary Krichbaum          9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    5    18:23.0   81
Mary Krichbaum          9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     25   22:04.7   62
Sydney Wisniewski       12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   72   22:04.7   69
Sydney Wisniewski       12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   87   23:34.2   56
Sydney Wisniewski       12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    18   23:49.8   31
Sydney Wisniewski       12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      STAC Championship       10/28/2017   78   25:33.9   -8
Sydney Wisniewski       12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   91   24:40.7   17
Sydney Wisniewski       12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    24   22:15.0   50
Sydney Wisniewski       12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Owego Invite            9/23/2017    30   22:28.2   58
Sydney Wisniewski       12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    17   19:15.0   64
Sydney Wisniewski       12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     22   21:51.5   67
Sydney Wisniewski       11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   39   21:13.3   85
Sydney Wisniewski       11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   99   21:31.1   73
Sydney Wisniewski       11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    7    21:48.6   69
Sydney Wisniewski       11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      STAC Championship       10/29/2016   40   21:14.9   74
Sydney Wisniewski       11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   40   22:28.1   68
Sydney Wisniewski       11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   27   21:12.7   79
Sydney Wisniewski       11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Maine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    5    20:16.0   74
Sydney Wisniewski       11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    49   21:47.9   67
Sydney Wisniewski       11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    28   22:19.1   60
Sydney Wisniewski       11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/10/2016    14   19:58.8   50
Sydney Wisniewski       10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Section 4-Class B       11/5/2015    17   23:07.9   45
Sydney Wisniewski       10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      STAC Championship       10/31/2015   68   22:28.1   54
Sydney Wisniewski       10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   36   23:37.7   56
Sydney Wisniewski       10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   41   22:28.5   58
Sydney Wisniewski       10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   153  18:46.2   44
Sydney Wisniewski       10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Maine-Endwell Inv       10/3/2015    7    20:28.0   66
Sydney Wisniewski       10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Owego Invite-Lg         9/26/2015    41   23:32.3   33
Sydney Wisniewski       10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Oneonta Forbes          9/12/2015    25   20:26.6   50
Sydney Wisniewski       9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    108  23:11.7   45
Sydney Wisniewski       9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Section 4-Class B       10/30/2014   15   22:20.0   59
Sydney Wisniewski       9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      STAC Championship       10/25/2014   44   22:49.0   61
Sydney Wisniewski       9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/18/2014   48   23:14.5   53
Sydney Wisniewski       9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Newark Valley Inv-A     10/10/2014   53   23:04.1   47
Sydney Wisniewski       9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Maine-Endwell Inv       9/27/2014    13   20:38.0   63
Sydney Wisniewski       9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Owego Invite-Lg         9/20/2014    32   23:48.8   36
Aliesha Howard          10   04-D   Marathon           Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    48   24:46.6   12
Aliesha Howard          10   04-D   Marathon           IAC Championship        10/28/2017   22   23:03.9   50
Aliesha Howard          10   04-D   Marathon           Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   20   23:08.7   48
Aliesha Howard          10   04-D   Marathon           McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    61   21:34.6   51
Aliesha Howard          10   04-D   Marathon           Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    41   21:27.0   59
Aliesha Howard          10   04-D   Marathon           Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    37   23:54.64  28
Aliesha Howard          10   04-D   Marathon           Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     49   23:39.3   31
Aliesha Howard          9    04-D   Marathon           Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    39   24:21.5   18
Aliesha Howard          9    04-D   Marathon           IAC Championship        10/29/2016   56   25:31.9   5
Aliesha Howard          9    04-D   Marathon           Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   79   25:05.8   15
Aliesha Howard          9    04-D   Marathon           Whitney Pt Inv          10/18/2016   2    26:33.2   -8
Aliesha Howard          9    04-D   Marathon           Bob Greene-Newark B     10/14/2016   20   23:52.7   25
Aliesha Howard          9    04-D   Marathon           IAC North Div           10/11/2016   26   25:08.6   -1
Aliesha Howard          9    04-D   Marathon           Cato-Meridian Inv       10/7/2016    19   26:03.0   -8
Aliesha Howard          9    04-D   Marathon           McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    98   22:16.2   38
Aliesha Howard          9    04-D   Marathon           McDaniel-BaxterV12      9/24/2016    74   25:29.3   -7
Aliesha Howard          9    04-D   Marathon           ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    65   25:19.4   -5
Aliesha Howard          9    04-D   Marathon           Chittenago Inv-1        9/10/2016    115  25:48.6   -5
Jamie Struempfler       11   04-D   Marathon           Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    84   30:11.9   -96
Jamie Struempfler       11   04-D   Marathon           IAC Championship        10/28/2017   57   29:15.9   -74
Jamie Struempfler       11   04-D   Marathon           Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    199  28:36.2   -84
Jamie Struempfler       11   04-D   Marathon           ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    165  31:55.1   -134
Jamie Struempfler       11   04-D   Marathon           Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     117  32:07.0   -138
Jamie Struempfler       10   04-D   Marathon           Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    76   28:35.9   -67
Jamie Struempfler       10   04-D   Marathon           IAC Championship        10/29/2016   68   28:50.9   -61
Jamie Struempfler       10   04-D   Marathon           Marathon Inv-JV         10/22/2016   30   30:24.1   -91
Jamie Struempfler       10   04-D   Marathon           Whitney Pt Inv          10/18/2016   8    32:15.3   -122
Jamie Struempfler       10   04-D   Marathon           Bob Greene-Newark B     10/14/2016   63   31:17.9   -123
Jamie Struempfler       10   04-D   Marathon           Cato-Meridian Inv       10/7/2016    38   32:15.0   -132
Jamie Struempfler       10   04-D   Marathon           McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    268  26:56.4   -56
Jamie Struempfler       10   04-D   Marathon           McDaniel-BaxterV12      9/24/2016    110  31:30.1   -127
Jamie Struempfler       10   04-D   Marathon           ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    103  32:48.1   -155
Jamie Struempfler       10   04-D   Marathon           Chittenago Inv-1        9/10/2016    190  32:00.4   -129
Natalie Thomas          12   04-D   Marathon           Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    87   30:44.2   -107
Natalie Thomas          12   04-D   Marathon           Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   114  33:57.2   -168
Natalie Thomas          12   04-D   Marathon           McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    277  27:10.6   -61
Natalie Thomas          12   04-D   Marathon           Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    203  29:38.2   -105
Natalie Thomas          12   04-D   Marathon           Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     120  34:15.7   -181
Natalie Thomas          11   04-D   Marathon           IAC Championship        10/29/2016   76   33:25.0   -152
Natalie Thomas          11   04-D   Marathon           Marathon Inv-JV         10/22/2016   40   33:27.3   -152
Natalie Thomas          11   04-D   Marathon           Whitney Pt Inv          10/18/2016   11   35:55.6   -196
Natalie Thomas          11   04-D   Marathon           Bob Greene-Newark B     10/14/2016   66   32:24.1   -145
Natalie Thomas          11   04-D   Marathon           Cato-Meridian Inv       10/7/2016    41   35:51.0   -204
Natalie Thomas          11   04-D   Marathon           McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    283  27:33.7   -68
Natalie Thomas          11   04-D   Marathon           McDaniel-BaxterV12      9/24/2016    114  37:03.6   -238
Natalie Thomas          11   04-D   Marathon           ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    105  33:46.1   -174
Natalie Thomas          11   04-D   Marathon           Chittenago Inv-1        9/10/2016    197  36:20.1   -216
Jenna Morris            10   04-D   Moravia            NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   55   22:58.1   65
Jenna Morris            10   04-D   Moravia            Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    5    21:00.7   88
Jenna Morris            10   04-D   Moravia            IAC Championship        10/28/2017   2    21:20.3   84
Jenna Morris            10   04-D   Moravia            Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   7    21:35.4   79
Jenna Morris            10   04-D   Moravia            Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   17   20:49.4   87
Jenna Morris            10   04-D   Moravia            McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    7    19:18.1   97
Jenna Morris            10   04-D   Moravia            Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    16   20:15.7   83
Jenna Morris            9    04-D   Moravia            Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    9    21:47.4   69
Jenna Morris            9    04-D   Moravia            IAC Championship        10/29/2016   6    21:11.7   92
Jenna Morris            9    04-D   Moravia            Weedsport Invite        10/22/2016   5    20:53.7   76
Jenna Morris            9    04-D   Moravia            Whitney Pt Inv          10/18/2016   4    23:00.2   63
Jenna Morris            9    04-D   Moravia            Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   31   21:18.5   77
Jenna Morris            9    04-D   Moravia            IAC North Div           10/11/2016   4    20:51.3   85
Jenna Morris            9    04-D   Moravia            Auburn Invite           10/1/2016    5    20:46.4   86
Jenna Morris            9    04-D   Moravia            Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    34   21:38.6   52
Jenna Morris            9    04-D   Moravia            J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    13   17:44.0   72
Anna Simmons            12   04-C   Newark Valley      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   119  25:42.9   10
Anna Simmons            12   04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    29   24:20.0   21
Anna Simmons            12   04-C   Newark Valley      IAC Championship        10/28/2017   42   25:12.1   7
Anna Simmons            12   04-C   Newark Valley      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   98   25:31.9   0
Anna Simmons            12   04-C   Newark Valley      Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   112  24:22.3   16
Anna Simmons            12   04-C   Newark Valley      Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    35   24:18.0   9
Anna Simmons            12   04-C   Newark Valley      Owego Invite            9/23/2017    95   26:33.9   -24
Anna Simmons            12   04-C   Newark Valley      Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    146  25:58.0   -13
Anna Simmons            11   04-C   Newark Valley      NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   124  23:40.5   30
Anna Simmons            11   04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    34   24:09.6   22
Anna Simmons            11   04-C   Newark Valley      IAC Champion-JV         10/29/2016   4    24:35.3   24
Anna Simmons            11   04-C   Newark Valley      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   84   24:51.1   20
Anna Simmons            11   04-C   Newark Valley      Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   83   24:00.1   23
Anna Simmons            11   04-C   Newark Valley      IAC South Div           10/11/2016   32   25:13.8   3
Anna Simmons            11   04-C   Newark Valley      McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    85   22:52.5   26
Anna Simmons            11   04-C   Newark Valley      McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    103  24:37.2   11
Anna Simmons            11   04-C   Newark Valley      Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    59   26:22.5   -22
Anna Simmons            10   04-C   Newark Valley      NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   126  24:40.5   17
Anna Simmons            10   04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       11/5/2015    42   25:18.5   2
Anna Simmons            10   04-C   Newark Valley      IAC Championship        10/31/2015   43   24:45.4   18
Anna Simmons            10   04-C   Newark Valley      Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   54   27:04.6   -13
Anna Simmons            10   04-C   Newark Valley      Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   80   25:25.2   -1
Anna Simmons            10   04-C   Newark Valley      McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    144  23:31.4   14
Anna Simmons            10   04-C   Newark Valley      VVS Invitational-3      9/12/2015    79   27:29.6   -39
Anna Simmons            9    04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       10/30/2014   53   25:11.7   2
Anna Simmons            9    04-C   Newark Valley      IAC Championship        10/25/2014   55   26:31.6   -20
Anna Simmons            9    04-C   Newark Valley      Cardinal Challenge      10/21/2014   27   25:05.4   11
Anna Simmons            9    04-C   Newark Valley      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/18/2014   71   26:28.9   -12
Anna Simmons            9    04-C   Newark Valley      Newark Valley Inv-A     10/10/2014   94   25:58.8   -12
Anna Simmons            9    04-C   Newark Valley      Tully Invite-Sm         10/4/2014    102  29:05.0   -83
Anna Simmons            9    04-C   Newark Valley      VVS Invitational        9/13/2014    93   27:19.1   -35
Colleen Riegel          11   04-C   Newark Valley      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   86   23:40.5   51
Colleen Riegel          11   04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    20   22:48.8   52
Colleen Riegel          11   04-C   Newark Valley      IAC Championship        10/28/2017   35   23:56.4   32
Colleen Riegel          11   04-C   Newark Valley      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   55   22:52.7   53
Colleen Riegel          11   04-C   Newark Valley      Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   64   22:32.5   52
Colleen Riegel          11   04-C   Newark Valley      Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    16   22:00.0   55
Colleen Riegel          11   04-C   Newark Valley      Owego Invite            9/23/2017    70   24:23.7   19
Colleen Riegel          11   04-C   Newark Valley      Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    99   24:05.0   24
Colleen Riegel          10   04-C   Newark Valley      NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   112  22:44.3   48
Colleen Riegel          10   04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    28   23:19.3   39
Colleen Riegel          10   04-C   Newark Valley      IAC Championship        10/29/2016   46   24:37.3   24
Colleen Riegel          10   04-C   Newark Valley      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   85   25:16.4   12
Colleen Riegel          10   04-C   Newark Valley      Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   66   22:46.9   47
Colleen Riegel          10   04-C   Newark Valley      IAC South Div           10/11/2016   15   23:02.7   47
Colleen Riegel          10   04-C   Newark Valley      McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    41   21:19.7   56
Colleen Riegel          10   04-C   Newark Valley      McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    79   23:33.3   32
Colleen Riegel          9    04-C   Newark Valley      NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   82   22:23.8   62
Colleen Riegel          9    04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       11/5/2015    11   21:42.4   74
Colleen Riegel          9    04-C   Newark Valley      IAC Championship        10/31/2015   18   22:27.3   64
Colleen Riegel          9    04-C   Newark Valley      Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   30   23:23.8   61
Colleen Riegel          9    04-C   Newark Valley      Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   52   23:03.1   46
Colleen Riegel          9    04-C   Newark Valley      McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    87   21:11.2   60
Colleen Riegel          9    04-C   Newark Valley      Owego Invite-Sm         9/26/2015    26   22:43.2   50
Colleen Riegel          8    04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       10/30/2014   52   24:35.8   14
Colleen Riegel          8    04-C   Newark Valley      IAC Championship        10/25/2014   49   25:23.6   3
Colleen Riegel          8    04-C   Newark Valley      Cardinal Challenge      10/21/2014   28   25:16.9   7
Colleen Riegel          8    04-C   Newark Valley      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/18/2014   69   25:37.5   6
Colleen Riegel          8    04-C   Newark Valley      Newark Valley Inv-A     10/10/2014   83   24:45.1   13
Colleen Riegel          8    04-C   Newark Valley      IAC South Champ         10/7/2014    25   25:18.5   4
Colleen Riegel          8    04-C   Newark Valley      Tully Invite-Sm         10/4/2014    72   24:30.2   9
Colleen Riegel          8    04-C   Newark Valley      Owego Invite-Sm         9/20/2014    42   24:21.4   25
Colleen Riegel          8    04-C   Newark Valley      VVS Invitational        9/13/2014    31   23:16.9   45
Courtney Maule          9    04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    37   24:40.1   12
Courtney Maule          9    04-C   Newark Valley      IAC Championship        10/29/2016   23   23:09.0   53
Courtney Maule          9    04-C   Newark Valley      Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    36   24:10.8   22
Courtney Maule          8    04-C   Newark Valley      NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   57   21:48.1   74
Courtney Maule          8    04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       11/5/2015    5    21:07.6   85
Courtney Maule          8    04-C   Newark Valley      IAC Championship        10/31/2015   7    21:08.8   90
Courtney Maule          8    04-C   Newark Valley      Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   20   22:21.4   82
Courtney Maule          8    04-C   Newark Valley      Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   31   22:02.1   66
Courtney Maule          8    04-C   Newark Valley      McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    62   20:20.2   77
Courtney Maule          8    04-C   Newark Valley      Owego Invite-Sm         9/26/2015    13   21:49.0   68
Kristina Knight         11   04-C   Newark Valley      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   52   22:35.6   72
Kristina Knight         11   04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    1    20:53.3   90
Kristina Knight         11   04-C   Newark Valley      IAC Championship        10/28/2017   6    21:28.2   82
Kristina Knight         11   04-C   Newark Valley      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   17   21:07.3   89
Kristina Knight         11   04-C   Newark Valley      Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   12   20:37.4   91
Kristina Knight         11   04-C   Newark Valley      Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    6    20:59.0   75
Kristina Knight         11   04-C   Newark Valley      Owego Invite            9/23/2017    13   21:31.1   77
Kristina Knight         11   04-C   Newark Valley      Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    33   21:55.0   68
Kristina Knight         10   04-C   Newark Valley      Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   33   20:55.4   88
Kristina Knight         10   04-C   Newark Valley      NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   27   20:11.6   99
Kristina Knight         10   04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    4    20:51.1   88
Kristina Knight         10   04-C   Newark Valley      IAC Championship        10/29/2016   3    21:03.5   95
Kristina Knight         10   04-C   Newark Valley      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   16   21:16.2   92
Kristina Knight         10   04-C   Newark Valley      Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   18   20:32.4   92
Kristina Knight         10   04-C   Newark Valley      IAC South Div           10/11/2016   6    21:37.7   75
Kristina Knight         10   04-C   Newark Valley      McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    20   20:43.9   88
Kristina Knight         10   04-C   Newark Valley      Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    6    21:32.1   75
Kristina Knight         9    04-C   Newark Valley      Footlocker NE-Fr        11/28/2015   12   21:28.4   77
Kristina Knight         9    04-C   Newark Valley      NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   33   20:47.1   94
Kristina Knight         9    04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       11/5/2015    2    20:36.1   96
Kristina Knight         9    04-C   Newark Valley      IAC Championship        10/31/2015   5    20:54.6   95
Kristina Knight         9    04-C   Newark Valley      Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   23   22:26.7   80
Kristina Knight         9    04-C   Newark Valley      Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   17   20:57.6   88
Kristina Knight         9    04-C   Newark Valley      McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    40   19:26.3   95
Kristina Knight         9    04-C   Newark Valley      Owego Invite-Sm         9/26/2015    6    21:02.8   83
Kristina Knight         9    04-C   Newark Valley      VVS Invitational-3      9/12/2015    9    22:01.7   70
Marissa Silba           11   04-C   Newark Valley      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   18   21:25.8   95
Marissa Silba           11   04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    5    21:15.4   83
Marissa Silba           11   04-C   Newark Valley      IAC Championship        10/28/2017   8    21:48.8   75
Marissa Silba           11   04-C   Newark Valley      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   40   22:12.6   67
Marissa Silba           11   04-C   Newark Valley      Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   16   20:43.4   89
Marissa Silba           11   04-C   Newark Valley      Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    4    20:14.0   90
Marissa Silba           11   04-C   Newark Valley      Owego Invite            9/23/2017    26   22:11.0   63
Marissa Silba           11   04-C   Newark Valley      Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    50   22:42.0   52
Marissa Silba           10   04-C   Newark Valley      Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   35   21:06.3   84
Marissa Silba           10   04-C   Newark Valley      NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   20   20:00.2   103
Marissa Silba           10   04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    2    20:32.8   94
Marissa Silba           10   04-C   Newark Valley      IAC Championship        10/29/2016   9    21:25.8   87
Marissa Silba           10   04-C   Newark Valley      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   9    20:55.1   99
Marissa Silba           10   04-C   Newark Valley      Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   11   20:00.6   103
Marissa Silba           10   04-C   Newark Valley      IAC South Div           10/11/2016   3    20:52.8   90
Marissa Silba           10   04-C   Newark Valley      McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    24   19:44.0   88
Marissa Silba           10   04-C   Newark Valley      McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    12   20:26.7   94
Marissa Silba           10   04-C   Newark Valley      Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    5    21:08.9   83
Marissa Silba           9    04-C   Newark Valley      Footlocker NE-Fr        11/28/2015   10   21:03.1   85
Marissa Silba           9    04-C   Newark Valley      NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   36   20:52.1   93
Marissa Silba           9    04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       11/5/2015    4    21:05.0   86
Marissa Silba           9    04-C   Newark Valley      IAC Championship        10/31/2015   4    20:53.2   95
Marissa Silba           9    04-C   Newark Valley      Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   22   22:26.1   80
Marissa Silba           9    04-C   Newark Valley      Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   20   21:12.2   83
Marissa Silba           9    04-C   Newark Valley      McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    35   19:20.5   97
Marissa Silba           9    04-C   Newark Valley      Owego Invite-Sm         9/26/2015    10   21:23.8   76
Marissa Silba           8    04-C   Newark Valley      NY States-Class C       11/8/2014    76   21:43.1   75
Marissa Silba           8    04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       10/30/2014   5    21:01.2   86
Marissa Silba           8    04-C   Newark Valley      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/18/2014   22   21:40.4   85
Marissa Silba           8    04-C   Newark Valley      Newark Valley Inv-A     10/10/2014   26   21:30.2   78
Marissa Silba           8    04-C   Newark Valley      IAC South Champ         10/7/2014    6    21:44.0   75
Marissa Silba           8    04-C   Newark Valley      Tully Invite-Sm         10/4/2014    16   21:19.2   73
Marissa Silba           8    04-C   Newark Valley      Owego Invite-Sm         9/20/2014    19   22:39.2   59
Marissa Silba           8    04-C   Newark Valley      VVS Invitational        9/13/2014    25   22:55.9   52
Renee Riegel            9    04-C   Newark Valley      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   15   21:24.9   96
Renee Riegel            9    04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    3    21:08.2   85
Renee Riegel            9    04-C   Newark Valley      IAC Championship        10/28/2017   4    21:23.7   83
Renee Riegel            9    04-C   Newark Valley      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   18   21:13.4   87
Renee Riegel            9    04-C   Newark Valley      Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   15   20:41.0   89
Renee Riegel            9    04-C   Newark Valley      Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    5    20:42.0   81
Renee Riegel            9    04-C   Newark Valley      Owego Invite            9/23/2017    35   22:45.3   52
Renee Riegel            9    04-C   Newark Valley      Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    36   22:03.0   65
Renee Riegel            8    04-C   Newark Valley      NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   98   22:15.3   58
Renee Riegel            8    04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    10   21:57.8   66
Renee Riegel            8    04-C   Newark Valley      IAC Championship        10/29/2016   16   22:30.8   66
Renee Riegel            8    04-C   Newark Valley      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   34   22:07.3   75
Renee Riegel            8    04-C   Newark Valley      Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   36   21:36.4   71
Renee Riegel            8    04-C   Newark Valley      IAC South Div           10/11/2016   8    22:03.2   67
Renee Riegel            8    04-C   Newark Valley      McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    30   20:25.5   75
Renee Riegel            8    04-C   Newark Valley      McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    36   21:57.3   64
Renee Riegel            8    04-C   Newark Valley      Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    18   23:05.4   44
Rosie Hines             9    04-C   Newark Valley      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   124  26:59.9   -16
Rosie Hines             9    04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    27   24:12.6   24
Sophie Stewart          11   04-C   Newark Valley      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   63   22:48.3   68
Sophie Stewart          11   04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    15   22:23.1   60
Sophie Stewart          11   04-C   Newark Valley      IAC Championship        10/28/2017   14   22:22.3   64
Sophie Stewart          11   04-C   Newark Valley      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   67   23:23.0   43
Sophie Stewart          11   04-C   Newark Valley      Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   54   22:08.2   60
Sophie Stewart          11   04-C   Newark Valley      Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    11   21:28.0   66
Sophie Stewart          11   04-C   Newark Valley      Owego Invite            9/23/2017    43   23:06.2   45
Sophie Stewart          11   04-C   Newark Valley      Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    112  24:27.0   17
Sophie Stewart          10   04-C   Newark Valley      NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   60   21:14.2   78
Sophie Stewart          10   04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    13   22:07.3   63
Sophie Stewart          10   04-C   Newark Valley      IAC Championship        10/29/2016   15   22:24.5   68
Sophie Stewart          10   04-C   Newark Valley      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   51   22:55.3   59
Sophie Stewart          10   04-C   Newark Valley      Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   51   22:19.5   57
Sophie Stewart          10   04-C   Newark Valley      McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    35   20:36.6   71
Sophie Stewart          9    04-C   Newark Valley      NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   34   20:50.6   93
Sophie Stewart          9    04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       11/5/2015    3    20:40.3   95
Sophie Stewart          9    04-C   Newark Valley      IAC Championship        10/31/2015   2    20:32.3   102
Sophie Stewart          9    04-C   Newark Valley      Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   15   21:39.0   96
Sophie Stewart          9    04-C   Newark Valley      Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   22   21:30.0   77
Sophie Stewart          9    04-C   Newark Valley      McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    34   19:20.4   97
Sophie Stewart          9    04-C   Newark Valley      Owego Invite-Sm         9/26/2015    5    21:00.2   84
Sophie Stewart          9    04-C   Newark Valley      VVS Invitational-3      9/12/2015    12   22:32.9   60
Sophie Stewart          8    04-C   Newark Valley      NY States-Class C       11/8/2014    42   20:38.7   96
Sophie Stewart          8    04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       10/30/2014   3    20:37.9   93
Sophie Stewart          8    04-C   Newark Valley      IAC Championship        10/25/2014   3    20:56.5   92
Sophie Stewart          8    04-C   Newark Valley      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/18/2014   14   20:52.4   101
Sophie Stewart          8    04-C   Newark Valley      Newark Valley Inv-A     10/10/2014   20   21:04.3   87
Sophie Stewart          8    04-C   Newark Valley      IAC South Champ         10/7/2014    2    21:11.9   86
Sophie Stewart          8    04-C   Newark Valley      Tully Invite-Sm         10/4/2014    10   20:28.9   89
Sophie Stewart          8    04-C   Newark Valley      Owego Invite-Sm         9/20/2014    5    21:34.6   80
Sophie Stewart          8    04-C   Newark Valley      VVS Invitational        9/13/2014    15   22:05.8   69
Nicole Jeffrey          11   04-C   Norwich            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    25   20:14.7   78
Nicole Jeffrey          11   04-C   Norwich            Owego Invite            9/23/2017    19   21:59.2   67
Nicole Jeffrey          11   04-C   Norwich            MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    7    18:26.0   80
Nicole Jeffrey          11   04-C   Norwich            Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     18   21:39.7   71
Nicole Jeffrey          10   04-C   Norwich            Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    12   22:06.6   63
Nicole Jeffrey          10   04-C   Norwich            STAC Championship       10/29/2016   30   20:50.4   82
Nicole Jeffrey          10   04-C   Norwich            Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   15   20:15.9   98
Nicole Jeffrey          10   04-C   Norwich            Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    2    20:49.0   87
Nicole Jeffrey          10   04-C   Norwich            McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    11   19:26.8   94
Nicole Jeffrey          10   04-C   Norwich            McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    49   21:41.4   69
Nicole Jeffrey          10   04-C   Norwich            Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    17   21:29.5   76
Nicole Jeffrey          10   04-C   Norwich            Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/10/2016    6    18:36.5   78
Athena Basdekis         12   04-C   Oneonta            Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    34   25:16.2   3
Athena Basdekis         12   04-C   Oneonta            Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   70   26:31.2   -19
Athena Basdekis         12   04-C   Oneonta            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   98   22:55.51  29
Athena Basdekis         12   04-C   Oneonta            Conwicke-Stock          10/7/2017    22   26:13.0   -17
Athena Basdekis         12   04-C   Oneonta            EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    106  25:06.1   8
Athena Basdekis         12   04-C   Oneonta            New Hartford-Sm         9/16/2017    32   25:28.8   -15
Athena Basdekis         12   04-C   Oneonta            Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     74   25:38.5   -9
Athena Basdekis         11   04-C   Oneonta            Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    47   26:45.3   -30
Athena Basdekis         11   04-C   Oneonta            STAC Championship       10/29/2016   102  25:46.9   -17
Athena Basdekis         11   04-C   Oneonta            Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   94   26:05.7   -5
Athena Basdekis         11   04-C   Oneonta            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   156  24:24.91  0
Athena Basdekis         11   04-C   Oneonta            Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    37   26:12.0   -21
Athena Basdekis         11   04-C   Oneonta            Maine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    35   23:54.0   1
Athena Basdekis         11   04-C   Oneonta            New Hartford Inv-Sm     9/17/2016    25   24:34.2   4
Athena Basdekis         11   04-C   Oneonta            Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/10/2016    26   21:37.0   18
Athena Basdekis         10   04-C   Oneonta            Section 4-Class C       11/5/2015    35   24:30.0   18
Athena Basdekis         10   04-C   Oneonta            STAC Championship       10/31/2015   75   22:42.1   49
Athena Basdekis         10   04-C   Oneonta            Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   41   23:19.7   47
Athena Basdekis         10   04-C   Oneonta            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   53   21:14.16  63
Athena Basdekis         10   04-C   Oneonta            Conwicke-Stock Inv      10/10/2015   25   22:21.0   46
Athena Basdekis         10   04-C   Oneonta            Maine-Endwell Inv       10/3/2015    6    20:17.0   69
Athena Basdekis         10   04-C   Oneonta            EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    39   23:12.1   52
Athena Basdekis         10   04-C   Oneonta            Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/19/2015    10   21:02.87  64
Athena Basdekis         9    04-C   Oneonta            Section 4-Class C       10/30/2014   17   22:04.3   65
Athena Basdekis         9    04-C   Oneonta            STAC Championship       10/25/2014   46   22:49.7   60
Athena Basdekis         9    04-C   Oneonta            Marathon Inv-Un         10/18/2014   19   22:43.3   64
Athena Basdekis         9    04-C   Oneonta            Rome Coughlin Inv       10/11/2014   17   21:16.52  70
Athena Basdekis         9    04-C   Oneonta            Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/4/2014    18   22:34.0   52
Athena Basdekis         9    04-C   Oneonta            EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/27/2014    40   23:20.6   50
Athena Basdekis         9    04-C   Oneonta            New Hartford-Sm         9/20/2014    7    23:13.0   45
Angel Keppler           12   04-B   Owego              NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   96   23:59.6   47
Angel Keppler           12   04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    6    21:56.5   69
Angel Keppler           12   04-B   Owego              STAC Championship       10/28/2017   39   22:24.4   55
Angel Keppler           12   04-B   Owego              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   39   22:10.7   67
Angel Keppler           12   04-B   Owego              Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   42   21:48.7   67
Angel Keppler           12   04-B   Owego              Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    15   21:53.0   57
Angel Keppler           12   04-B   Owego              Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    76   23:17.0   40
Angel Keppler           12   04-B   Owego              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     34   22:41.4   50
Angel Keppler           11   04-B   Owego              NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   111  22:14.2   58
Angel Keppler           11   04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    11   22:18.1   59
Angel Keppler           11   04-B   Owego              STAC Championship       10/29/2016   62   22:11.6   55
Angel Keppler           11   04-B   Owego              Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   35   23:27.1   48
Angel Keppler           11   04-B   Owego              Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   47   22:14.1   58
Angel Keppler           11   04-B   Owego              Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    35   22:40.6   52
Angel Keppler           11   04-B   Owego              Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    21   24:48.6   38
Angel Keppler           10   04-B   Owego              NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   90   21:54.9   72
Angel Keppler           10   04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/5/2015    7    21:53.1   70
Angel Keppler           10   04-B   Owego              STAC Championship       10/31/2015   49   21:42.4   69
Angel Keppler           10   04-B   Owego              Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   27   21:51.0   70
Angel Keppler           10   04-B   Owego              Maine-Endwell Inv       10/3/2015    13   20:58.0   56
Angel Keppler           10   04-B   Owego              Owego Invite-Lg         9/26/2015    39   23:20.1   37
Angel Keppler           9    04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       10/30/2014   17   22:30.6   56
Angel Keppler           9    04-B   Owego              STAC Champion-JV        10/25/2014   7    23:13.1   53
Angel Keppler           9    04-B   Owego              Cardinal Challenge      10/21/2014   6    23:00.1   53
Angel Keppler           9    04-B   Owego              Marathon Inv-Un         10/18/2014   42   23:32.1   47
Angel Keppler           9    04-B   Owego              Newark Valley Inv-A     10/10/2014   51   22:58.9   48
Brittany Sanguinito     11   04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    12   22:51.1   51
Brittany Sanguinito     11   04-B   Owego              STAC Championship       10/28/2017   47   23:02.8   42
Brittany Sanguinito     11   04-B   Owego              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   63   23:06.7   49
Brittany Sanguinito     11   04-B   Owego              Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   87   23:33.4   32
Brittany Sanguinito     11   04-B   Owego              Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    19   22:08.0   52
Brittany Sanguinito     11   04-B   Owego              Owego Invite            9/23/2017    73   24:28.1   18
Brittany Sanguinito     10   04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    14   22:49.3   49
Brittany Sanguinito     10   04-B   Owego              STAC Championship       10/29/2016   63   22:12.0   55
Brittany Sanguinito     10   04-B   Owego              Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   37   23:30.9   47
Brittany Sanguinito     10   04-B   Owego              Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   80   23:45.8   28
Brittany Sanguinito     10   04-B   Owego              Maine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    18   21:41.0   45
Brittany Sanguinito     10   04-B   Owego              McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    84   23:05.9   41
Brittany Sanguinito     9    04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/5/2015    15   22:52.1   51
Brittany Sanguinito     9    04-B   Owego              STAC Championship       10/31/2015   58   22:03.1   62
Brittany Sanguinito     9    04-B   Owego              Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   49   22:59.1   47
Chelsea Corey           10   04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    21   24:13.0   24
Chelsea Corey           10   04-B   Owego              STAC Championship       10/28/2017   69   24:33.8   12
Chelsea Corey           10   04-B   Owego              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   94   25:11.1   7
Chelsea Corey           10   04-B   Owego              Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   77   23:05.6   41
Chelsea Corey           10   04-B   Owego              Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    17   22:04.0   54
Chelsea Corey           9    04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    21   23:19.8   38
Chelsea Corey           9    04-B   Owego              STAC Championship       10/29/2016   57   22:02.6   58
Chelsea Corey           9    04-B   Owego              Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   27   23:10.5   54
Chelsea Corey           9    04-B   Owego              Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   63   22:36.8   51
Chelsea Corey           9    04-B   Owego              Maine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    10   20:39.0   66
Danielle Knapp          11   04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    13   22:53.2   50
Danielle Knapp          11   04-B   Owego              STAC Championship       10/28/2017   55   23:37.6   30
Danielle Knapp          11   04-B   Owego              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   75   23:38.2   38
Hannah Monell           9    04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    10   22:44.0   53
Jenna Hunsinger         11   04-B   Owego              NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   93   23:52.7   49
Jenna Hunsinger         11   04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    8    22:19.9   61
Jenna Hunsinger         11   04-B   Owego              STAC Championship       10/28/2017   41   22:34.9   51
Jenna Hunsinger         11   04-B   Owego              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   56   22:53.3   53
Jenna Hunsinger         11   04-B   Owego              Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   53   22:07.8   60
Jenna Hunsinger         11   04-B   Owego              Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    9    21:20.0   68
Jenna Hunsinger         11   04-B   Owego              Owego Invite            9/23/2017    54   23:37.7   34
Jenna Hunsinger         11   04-B   Owego              Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    107  24:17.0   20
Jenna Hunsinger         11   04-B   Owego              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     40   23:18.8   38
Jenna Hunsinger         10   04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    18   23:10.7   41
Laura Jackson           12   04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    11   22:50.2   51
Laura Jackson           12   04-B   Owego              STAC Championship       10/28/2017   37   22:19.2   57
Laura Jackson           12   04-B   Owego              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   42   22:15.7   66
Laura Jackson           12   04-B   Owego              Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   40   21:47.9   67
Laura Jackson           12   04-B   Owego              Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    13   21:33.0   64
Laura Jackson           12   04-B   Owego              Owego Invite            9/23/2017    24   22:09.9   64
Laura Jackson           12   04-B   Owego              Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    47   22:37.0   54
Laura Jackson           12   04-B   Owego              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     27   22:17.1   58
Laura Jackson           11   04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    17   23:09.8   42
Laura Jackson           11   04-B   Owego              STAC Championship       10/29/2016   26   20:33.4   88
Laura Jackson           11   04-B   Owego              Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   18   22:29.5   67
Laura Jackson           11   04-B   Owego              Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   26   21:08.6   80
Laura Jackson           11   04-B   Owego              Maine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    7    20:27.0   70
Laura Jackson           11   04-B   Owego              McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    38   21:24.5   75
Laura Jackson           11   04-B   Owego              Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    38   22:47.1   50
Laura Jackson           11   04-B   Owego              Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    10   23:39.2   61
Laura Jackson           10   04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/5/2015    20   23:19.0   42
Laura Jackson           10   04-B   Owego              STAC Championship       10/31/2015   32   20:50.2   86
Laura Jackson           10   04-B   Owego              Weedsport Invite        10/17/2015   79   31:27.8   -107
Laura Jackson           10   04-B   Owego              Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   7    20:19.8   100
Laura Jackson           10   04-B   Owego              Maine-Endwell Inv       10/3/2015    3    19:03.0   94
Laura Jackson           10   04-B   Owego              Owego Invite-Lg         9/26/2015    14   21:04.0   83
Laura Jackson           10   04-B   Owego              McDaniel-Baxter-Un      9/19/2015    1    21:24.0   82
Laura Jackson           9    04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       10/30/2014   13   22:13.1   62
Laura Jackson           9    04-B   Owego              STAC Championship       10/25/2014   43   22:46.3   62
Laura Jackson           9    04-B   Owego              Marathon Inv-Un         10/18/2014   18   22:41.7   64
Laura Jackson           9    04-B   Owego              Newark Valley Inv-A     10/10/2014   31   21:49.8   71
Laura Jackson           9    04-B   Owego              Maine-Endwell Inv       9/27/2014    8    19:51.0   79
Laura Jackson           9    04-B   Owego              Owego Invite-Lg         9/20/2014    25   23:04.6   50
Laura Jackson           9    04-B   Owego              McDaniel-Baxter Inv     9/13/2014    40   22:37.0   47
Laura Jackson           9    04-B   Owego              Windsor Invite          9/6/2014     14   24:07.8   30
Skylar Pierce           12   04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    16   23:10.3   45
Skylar Pierce           12   04-B   Owego              STAC Championship       10/28/2017   43   22:53.7   45
Skylar Pierce           12   04-B   Owego              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   49   22:41.6   57
Skylar Pierce           12   04-B   Owego              Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   79   23:09.0   40
Skylar Pierce           12   04-B   Owego              Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    10   21:23.0   67
Skylar Pierce           12   04-B   Owego              Owego Invite            9/23/2017    36   22:50.2   50
Skylar Pierce           12   04-B   Owego              Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    93   23:50.0   29
Skylar Pierce           12   04-B   Owego              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     33   22:40.6   50
Skylar Pierce           11   04-B   Owego              NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   112  22:14.4   58
Skylar Pierce           11   04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    10   22:11.5   61
Skylar Pierce           11   04-B   Owego              STAC Championship       10/29/2016   48   21:27.4   70
Skylar Pierce           11   04-B   Owego              Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   11   22:11.3   73
Skylar Pierce           11   04-B   Owego              Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   49   22:15.2   58
Skylar Pierce           11   04-B   Owego              Maine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    11   21:08.0   56
Skylar Pierce           11   04-B   Owego              McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    72   22:40.3   50
Skylar Pierce           11   04-B   Owego              Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    42   22:57.3   47
Skylar Pierce           10   04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/5/2015    22   23:27.2   39
Skylar Pierce           10   04-B   Owego              STAC Championship       10/31/2015   51   21:49.8   66
Skylar Pierce           10   04-B   Owego              Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   46   22:49.2   51
Bridget Kane            12   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    24   22:45.8   53
Bridget Kane            12   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   STAC Championship       10/28/2017   50   23:07.1   41
Bridget Kane            12   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   62   23:02.0   50
Bridget Kane            12   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   74   22:57.8   44
Bridget Kane            12   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    23   22:15.0   50
Bridget Kane            12   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Owego Invite            9/23/2017    55   23:51.2   30
Bridget Kane                 04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     18   22:55.0   46
Juliana Farrell         11   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    32   23:20.8   41
Juliana Farrell         11   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   STAC Championship       10/28/2017   66   24:28.5   14
Juliana Farrell         11   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   73   23:36.2   39
Juliana Farrell         11   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   76   23:05.1   41
Juliana Farrell         11   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    20   22:09.0   52
Juliana Farrell         11   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Owego Invite            9/23/2017    39   22:59.2   47
Juliana Farrell         11   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     17   22:46.0   49
Juliana Farrell         10   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    19   22:57.7   46
Juliana Farrell         10   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   STAC Championship       10/29/2016   53   21:57.5   60
Juliana Farrell         10   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   74   24:01.0   37
Juliana Farrell         10   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Whitney Pt Inv          10/18/2016   9    24:21.5   36
Juliana Farrell         10   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Maine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    12   21:08.0   56
Juliana Farrell         10   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   McDaniel-BaxterV12      9/24/2016    34   22:27.1   54
Juliana Farrell         10   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    22   23:14.6   41
Natalie Honken          12   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    8    21:34.7   76
Natalie Honken          12   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   STAC Championship       10/28/2017   29   21:40.7   69
Natalie Honken          12   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   50   22:42.4   57
Natalie Honken          12   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   38   21:44.3   68
Natalie Honken          12   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    12   21:28.0   66
Natalie Honken          12   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Owego Invite            9/23/2017    23   22:09.0   64
Natalie Honken          12   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     4    21:41.0   70
Natalie Honken          11   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    8    21:38.3   72
Natalie Honken          11   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   STAC Championship       10/29/2016   34   20:53.2   81
Natalie Honken          11   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   43   22:33.9   66
Natalie Honken          11   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Whitney Pt Inv          10/18/2016   7    23:49.4   47
Natalie Honken          11   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Maine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    9    20:37.0   67
Natalie Honken          11   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   McDaniel-BaxterV12      9/24/2016    33   22:16.9   57
Natalie Honken          11   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    16   22:58.1   47
Natalie Honken          11   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    19   24:46.6   38
Natalie Honken          10   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    12   22:16.1   63
Natalie Honken          10   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   STAC Championship       10/31/2015   50   21:43.9   68
Natalie Honken          10   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   9    21:33.4   83
Natalie Honken          10   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Whitney Pt Inv          10/20/2015   8    22:27.6   65
Natalie Honken          10   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   35   22:09.3   64
Natalie Honken          10   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Maine-Endwell Inv       10/3/2015    5    20:12.0   71
Natalie Honken          10   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Owego Invite-Sm         9/26/2015    14   21:52.0   67
Natalie Honken          10   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   McDaniel-Baxter-Sd      9/19/2015    35   23:53.0   32
Natalie Honken          10   04-D   Seton Catholic-B   Windsor Invite          9/12/2015    10   22:42.3   61
Betsy Gloss             10   04-D   Southern Cayuga    Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    46   24:45.3   13
Betsy Gloss             10   04-D   Southern Cayuga    IAC Championship        10/28/2017   30   23:25.4   43
Betsy Gloss             10   04-D   Southern Cayuga    Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   63   25:40.7   -3
Betsy Gloss             10   04-D   Southern Cayuga    Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    96   23:42.2   14
Betsy Gloss             9    04-D   Southern Cayuga    Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    38   24:03.2   24
Betsy Gloss             9    04-D   Southern Cayuga    IAC Championship        10/29/2016   39   23:55.0   38
Betsy Gloss             9    04-D   Southern Cayuga    Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   60   24:11.3   33
Betsy Gloss             9    04-D   Southern Cayuga    Whitney Pt Inv          10/18/2016   15   25:29.1   13
Betsy Gloss             9    04-D   Southern Cayuga    IAC North Div           10/11/2016   12   22:14.9   57
Betsy Gloss             9    04-D   Southern Cayuga    Auburn Invite           10/1/2016    26   23:42.5   27
Betsy Gloss             9    04-D   Southern Cayuga    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    42   21:49.7   48
Alicia Long             12   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    25   22:45.9   53
Alicia Long             12   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   IAC Championship        10/28/2017   43   25:20.0   4
Alicia Long             12   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    20   20:09.7   80
Alicia Long             12   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   Owego Invite            9/23/2017    17   21:57.5   68
Alicia Long             11   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    10   21:49.9   68
Alicia Long             11   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   IAC Championship        10/29/2016   18   22:54.3   58
Alicia Long             11   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   Tully Invite-Sm         10/15/2016   15   21:32.9   73
Alicia Long             11   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   IAC South Div           10/11/2016   13   22:49.9   51
Alicia Long             11   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    39   20:54.5   65
Alicia Long             11   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    14   22:46.2   51
Alicia Long             10   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    16   22:38.0   55
Alicia Long             10   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   IAC Championship        10/31/2015   15   22:18.5   67
Alicia Long             10   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   19   22:34.4   63
Alicia Long             10   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   Whitney Pt Inv          10/20/2015   9    23:02.8   53
Alicia Long             10   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   32   22:03.3   66
Amber Hession           10   04-C   Susquehanna Val    Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    19   22:34.0   54
Amber Hession           10   04-C   Susquehanna Val    STAC Championship       10/29/2016   83   22:56.9   40
Amber Hession           10   04-C   Susquehanna Val    Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   61   24:11.7   33
Amber Hession           10   04-C   Susquehanna Val    Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   59   22:34.4   52
Amber Hession           10   04-C   Susquehanna Val    Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    14   22:42.0   49
Amber Hession           10   04-C   Susquehanna Val    Maine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    22   21:59.0   39
Amber Hession           10   04-C   Susquehanna Val    McDaniel-BaxterV12      9/24/2016    55   23:52.7   25
Amber Hession           10   04-C   Susquehanna Val    Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    33   25:49.9   17
Amber Hession           9    04-C   Susquehanna Val    Section 4-Class C       11/5/2015    26   23:27.1   39
Amber Hession           9    04-C   Susquehanna Val    STAC Championship       10/31/2015   63   22:20.8   56
Amber Hession           9    04-C   Susquehanna Val    Marathon Invite-JV      10/24/2015   2    23:06.7   52
Amber Hession           9    04-C   Susquehanna Val    Newark Valley Inv-B     10/16/2015   6    22:40.7   53
Ana Edwards             10   04-D   Thomas Edison      Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    21   22:32.8   57
Ana Edwards             10   04-D   Thomas Edison      IAC Championship        10/28/2017   21   22:57.2   52
Ana Edwards             10   04-D   Thomas Edison      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   52   22:43.9   56
Ana Edwards             10   04-D   Thomas Edison      McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    72   21:58.5   44
Ana Edwards             9    04-D   Thomas Edison      Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    33   23:43.1   31
Ana Edwards             9    04-D   Thomas Edison      IAC Championship        10/29/2016   33   23:48.1   40
Gabriella Cole          9    04-D   Thomas Edison      Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    34   23:26.1   39
Julia Eichenlaub        12   04-D   Thomas Edison      Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    15   22:13.2   64
Julia Eichenlaub        12   04-D   Thomas Edison      IAC Championship        10/28/2017   33   23:40.1   38
Julia Eichenlaub        12   04-D   Thomas Edison      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   69   23:28.1   42
Julia Eichenlaub        12   04-D   Thomas Edison      McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    47   21:05.4   61
Julia Eichenlaub        11   04-D   Thomas Edison      Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    14   22:22.7   57
Julia Eichenlaub        11   04-D   Thomas Edison      IAC Championship        10/29/2016   20   23:04.8   54
Julia Eichenlaub        11   04-D   Thomas Edison      Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   28   23:10.8   53
Julia Eichenlaub        11   04-D   Thomas Edison      IAC South Div           10/11/2016   28   24:43.4   14
Julia Eichenlaub        11   04-D   Thomas Edison      McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    54   21:20.3   56
Julia Eichenlaub        11   04-D   Thomas Edison      Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    11   22:26.0   57
Julia Eichenlaub        10   04-D   Thomas Edison      Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    11   22:10.8   64
Julia Eichenlaub        10   04-D   Thomas Edison      IAC Championship        10/31/2015   16   22:20.1   66
Julia Eichenlaub        10   04-D   Thomas Edison      Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   16   22:05.5   72
Julia Eichenlaub        10   04-D   Thomas Edison      Owego Invite-Sm         9/26/2015    23   22:28.1   55
Julia Eichenlaub        9    04-C   Thomas Edison      IAC Championship        10/25/2014   12   21:52.6   73
Julia Eichenlaub        9    04-C   Thomas Edison      Marathon Inv-Un         10/18/2014   17   22:41.4   64
Julia Eichenlaub        9    04-C   Thomas Edison      IAC South Champ         10/7/2014    9    22:11.4   66
Julia Eichenlaub        9    04-C   Thomas Edison      McQuaid Inv-A2          9/27/2014    62   21:27.4   58
Julia Eichenlaub        9    04-C   Thomas Edison      Owego Invite-Sm         9/20/2014    22   22:46.9   56
Riley Vincent           10   04-D   Thomas Edison      Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    12   22:02.4   67
Riley Vincent           10   04-D   Thomas Edison      IAC Championship        10/28/2017   11   22:15.5   66
Riley Vincent           10   04-D   Thomas Edison      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   35   21:59.5   71
Riley Vincent           10   04-D   Thomas Edison      McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    37   20:37.3   71
Riley Vincent           9    04-D   Thomas Edison      Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    12   22:06.4   63
Riley Vincent           9    04-D   Thomas Edison      IAC Championship        10/29/2016   17   22:32.5   65
Riley Vincent           9    04-D   Thomas Edison      Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   16   22:24.6   69
Riley Vincent           9    04-D   Thomas Edison      IAC South Div           10/11/2016   9    22:15.2   63
Elizabeth Dawson        11   04-D   Trumansburg        Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    40   23:55.4   30
Elizabeth Dawson        11   04-D   Trumansburg        IAC Championship        10/28/2017   38   24:21.0   24
Elizabeth Dawson        11   04-D   Trumansburg        McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    113  23:08.1   20
Elizabeth Dawson        11   04-D   Trumansburg        Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    62   22:31.8   37
Elizabeth Dawson        11   04-D   Trumansburg        Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    17   25:28.31  -3
Elizabeth Dawson        10   04-D   Trumansburg        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   68   22:30.7   53
Elizabeth Dawson        10   04-D   Trumansburg        Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    18   22:49.4   49
Elizabeth Dawson        10   04-D   Trumansburg        IAC Championship        10/29/2016   27   23:22.0   49
Elizabeth Dawson        10   04-D   Trumansburg        Marion Invite           10/22/2016   21   24:34.00  34
Elizabeth Dawson        10   04-D   Trumansburg        IAC North Div           10/11/2016   9    22:12.6   58
Elizabeth Dawson        10   04-D   Trumansburg        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    54   21:32.2   52
Elizabeth Dawson        10   04-D   Trumansburg        McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    87   23:07.4   41
Elizabeth Dawson        9    04-D   Trumansburg        Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    36   24:30.8   18
Elizabeth Dawson        9    04-D   Trumansburg        IAC Champion-JV         10/31/2015   3    23:38.7   40
Elizabeth Dawson        9    04-D   Trumansburg        Tully Invite-JV         10/17/2015   8    23:18.6   42
Emma Wright             9    04-D   Trumansburg        Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    30   23:05.1   46
Emma Wright             9    04-D   Trumansburg        McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    59   21:28.6   53
Emma Wright             9    04-D   Trumansburg        Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    54   22:10.8   44
Ginny Clifford          10   04-D   Trumansburg        Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    14   22:12.4   64
Ginny Clifford          10   04-D   Trumansburg        IAC Championship        10/28/2017   17   22:40.4   58
Ginny Clifford          10   04-D   Trumansburg        McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    22   20:14.1   78
Ginny Clifford          10   04-D   Trumansburg        Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    26   20:42.6   74
Ginny Clifford          10   04-D   Trumansburg        Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    33   22:41.45  52
Ginny Clifford          9    04-D   Trumansburg        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   58   21:41.1   69
Ginny Clifford          9    04-D   Trumansburg        Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    11   22:00.5   65
Ginny Clifford          9    04-D   Trumansburg        IAC Championship        10/29/2016   13   21:43.0   82
Ginny Clifford          9    04-D   Trumansburg        Marion Invite           10/22/2016   9    22:37.00  73
Ginny Clifford          9    04-D   Trumansburg        IAC North Div           10/11/2016   5    21:10.0   79
Ginny Clifford          9    04-D   Trumansburg        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    34   20:35.3   71
Ginny Clifford          9    04-D   Trumansburg        McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    35   21:09.6   80
Ginny Clifford          9    04-D   Trumansburg        Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    19   22:46.0   63
Ginny Clifford          8    04-D   Trumansburg        NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   51   21:45.2   75
Ginny Clifford          8    04-D   Trumansburg        Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    8    21:31.3   78
Ginny Clifford          8    04-D   Trumansburg        IAC Championship        10/31/2015   11   21:25.3   85
Ginny Clifford          8    04-D   Trumansburg        Tully Invite-Sm         10/17/2015   11   21:01.4   88
Ginny Clifford          8    04-D   Trumansburg        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    52   19:54.9   86
Ginny Clifford          8    04-D   Trumansburg        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/26/2015    12   19:52.5   85
Ginny Clifford          8    04-D   Trumansburg        WFL Preseason So-Fr     9/12/2015    7    21:07.0   91
Glenn Parker            9    04-D   Trumansburg        Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    26   22:46.1   53
Glenn Parker            9    04-D   Trumansburg        IAC Championship        10/28/2017   31   23:33.6   40
Glenn Parker            9    04-D   Trumansburg        McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    76   22:06.0   41
Glenn Parker            9    04-D   Trumansburg        Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    51   22:06.3   46
Jersey Winkleblack      9    04-D   Trumansburg        Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    17   22:20.4   61
Jersey Winkleblack      9    04-D   Trumansburg        IAC Championship        10/28/2017   25   23:10.6   47
Jersey Winkleblack      9    04-D   Trumansburg        McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    82   22:13.0   39
Jersey Winkleblack      9    04-D   Trumansburg        Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    63   22:34.3   37
Kaitlyn Feely           10   04-D   Trumansburg        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   44   22:37.4   72
Kaitlyn Feely           10   04-D   Trumansburg        Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    7    21:16.2   83
Kaitlyn Feely           10   04-D   Trumansburg        IAC Championship        10/28/2017   9    21:56.7   72
Kaitlyn Feely           10   04-D   Trumansburg        McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    25   20:23.0   75
Kaitlyn Feely           10   04-D   Trumansburg        Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    31   20:59.6   68
Kaitlyn Feely           10   04-D   Trumansburg        Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    30   22:25.55  57
Kaitlyn Feely           9    04-D   Trumansburg        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   46   20:52.7   85
Kaitlyn Feely           9    04-D   Trumansburg        Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    7    21:15.2   80
Kaitlyn Feely           9    04-D   Trumansburg        IAC Championship        10/29/2016   10   21:26.1   87
Kaitlyn Feely           9    04-D   Trumansburg        Marion Invite           10/22/2016   15   23:31.00  55
Kaitlyn Feely           9    04-D   Trumansburg        IAC North Div           10/11/2016   3    20:48.4   86
Kaitlyn Feely           9    04-D   Trumansburg        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    27   20:17.0   77
Kaitlyn Feely           9    04-D   Trumansburg        McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    42   21:33.2   72
Kaitlyn Feely           9    04-D   Trumansburg        Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    20   22:51.0   61
Megan Feely             12   04-D   Trumansburg        Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    28   22:52.6   50
Megan Feely             12   04-D   Trumansburg        IAC Championship        10/28/2017   32   23:38.4   38
Megan Feely             12   04-D   Trumansburg        McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    81   22:12.6   39
Megan Feely             12   04-D   Trumansburg        Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    79   23:10.6   24
Megan Feely             12   04-D   Trumansburg        Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    81   25:18.47  0
Megan Feely             11   04-D   Trumansburg        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   84   23:20.6   36
Melaina Bell            11   04-D   Trumansburg        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    58   22:37.6   30
Melaina Bell            10   04-D   Trumansburg        Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    35   23:53.8   27
Melaina Bell            10   04-D   Trumansburg        IAC Champion-JV         10/29/2016   1    23:53.6   38
Melaina Bell            10   04-D   Trumansburg        IAC North Div           10/11/2016   27   25:11.7   -2
Melaina Bell            10   04-D   Trumansburg        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    87   23:00.6   23
Melaina Bell            10   04-D   Trumansburg        McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    112  24:07.2   21
Melaina Bell            10   04-D   Trumansburg        Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    53   25:26.0   9
Melaina Bell            9    04-D   Trumansburg        Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    34   24:19.7   21
Melaina Bell            9    04-D   Trumansburg        IAC Champion-JV         10/31/2015   2    23:34.0   42
Melaina Bell            9    04-D   Trumansburg        Tully Invite-JV         10/17/2015   11   23:45.5   33
Molly MacQueen          9    04-D   Trumansburg        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   9    19:24.5   115
Molly MacQueen          9    04-D   Trumansburg        Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    1    19:57.3   106
Molly MacQueen          9    04-D   Trumansburg        IAC Championship        10/29/2016   1    20:31.0   106
Molly MacQueen          9    04-D   Trumansburg        IAC North Div           10/11/2016   1    19:31.0   112
Molly MacQueen          9    04-D   Trumansburg        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    2    18:10.6   119
Molly MacQueen          9    04-D   Trumansburg        McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    5    19:08.3   120
Molly MacQueen          9    04-D   Trumansburg        Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    2    20:46.0   103
Molly MacQueen          8    04-D   Trumansburg        Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    1    20:00.8   108
Molly MacQueen          8    04-D   Trumansburg        IAC Championship        10/31/2015   1    20:05.5   111
Molly MacQueen          8    04-D   Trumansburg        Tully Invite-Sm         10/17/2015   3    19:35.3   116
Molly MacQueen          8    04-D   Trumansburg        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    16   18:26.2   115
Molly MacQueen          8    04-D   Trumansburg        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/26/2015    4    18:47.5   106
Molly MacQueen          8    04-D   Trumansburg        WFL Preseason So-Fr     9/12/2015    1    19:51.0   116
Isabel Mendoza          11   04-D   Unadilla Valley    Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   36   24:20.9   24
Isabel Mendoza          11   04-D   Unadilla Valley    Tully Invite-Lg         10/14/2017   17   23:57.4   26
Sadie Dibbell           12   04-D   Unadilla Valley    Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    33   23:24.5   40
Sadie Dibbell           12   04-D   Unadilla Valley    Tully Invite-Lg         10/14/2017   7    22:43.5   51
Martha Modinger         12   04-D   Unatego            Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    45   24:26.1   19
Martha Modinger         12   04-D   Unatego            Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     50   23:40.7   30
Anna Darling            11   04-A   Union Endicott     Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   28   24:58.3   13
Anna Darling            11   04-A   Union Endicott     Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   121  18:37.5   47
Anna Darling            11   04-A   Union Endicott     Owego Invite            9/23/2017    15   21:44.3   72
Anna Darling            11   04-A   Union Endicott     MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    20   19:25.0   61
Anna Darling            11   04-A   Union Endicott     Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     16   21:06.2   82
Anna Darling            10   04-A   Union Endicott     Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    16   21:04.1   84
Anna Darling            10   04-A   Union Endicott     STAC Championship       10/29/2016   36   21:04.6   77
Anna Darling            10   04-A   Union Endicott     Weedsport Invite        10/22/2016   3    20:38.4   81
Anna Darling            10   04-A   Union Endicott     Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    3    20:54.0   85
Anna Darling            10   04-A   Union Endicott     McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    7    19:46.5   88
Anna Darling            10   04-A   Union Endicott     McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    21   20:51.8   86
Anna Darling            10   04-A   Union Endicott     Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    11   21:14.7   81
Anna Darling            10   04-A   Union Endicott     Oneonta Forbes JV       9/10/2016    1    18:09.9   87
Athena Forconi          10   04-A   Union Endicott     Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    36   23:49.6   31
Athena Forconi          10   04-A   Union Endicott     STAC Championship       10/28/2017   51   23:10.0   40
Athena Forconi          10   04-A   Union Endicott     Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   14   23:37.1   40
Athena Forconi          10   04-A   Union Endicott     Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   117  18:33.9   49
Athena Forconi          10   04-A   Union Endicott     Conwicke-St-JV          10/7/2017    1    23:04.0   46
Athena Forconi          10   04-A   Union Endicott     Owego Invite            9/23/2017    47   23:16.3   42
Athena Forconi          10   04-A   Union Endicott     MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    24   20:00.0   49
Athena Forconi          10   04-A   Union Endicott     Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     30   22:25.3   56
Athena Forconi          9    04-A   Union Endicott     Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    23   21:29.7   75
Athena Forconi          9    04-A   Union Endicott     STAC Championship       10/29/2016   52   21:57.2   60
Athena Forconi          9    04-A   Union Endicott     Weedsport Invite        10/22/2016   20   22:57.3   35
Athena Forconi          9    04-A   Union Endicott     Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    6    21:50.0   66
Athena Forconi          9    04-A   Union Endicott     McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    18   20:38.9   70
Isabella Matyas         9    04-A   Union Endicott     Owego Invite            9/23/2017    84   25:11.7   3
Isabella Matyas         9    04-A   Union Endicott     MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    25   20:00.0   49
Isabella Matyas         9    04-A   Union Endicott     Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     36   23:04.8   42
Judy Annabelle          11   04-A   Union Endicott     Weedsport Invite        10/22/2016   30   23:30.0   24
Judy Annabelle          11   04-A   Union Endicott     Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/10/2016    13   19:54.4   52
Maggie Little           9    04-A   Union Endicott     Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    28   22:08.3   65
Maggie Little           9    04-A   Union Endicott     STAC Championship       10/28/2017   46   23:02.2   42
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo 10   04-B   Vestal             Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   85   24:12.4   27
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo 10   04-B   Vestal             McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    63   22:23.0   35
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo 10   04-B   Vestal             ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    59   22:37.2   52
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo 10   04-B   Vestal             Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     32   22:27.7   55
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo 9    04-B   Vestal             NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   145  23:29.7   39
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo 9    04-B   Vestal             Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    2    20:19.7   98
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo 9    04-B   Vestal             STAC Championship       10/29/2016   8    19:32.4   108
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo 9    04-B   Vestal             Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   9    19:55.2   105
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo 9    04-B   Vestal             McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    1    18:59.9   103
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo 9    04-B   Vestal             McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    14   20:09.6   100
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo 9    04-B   Vestal             ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    8    20:04.0   100
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo 9    04-B   Vestal             Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    3    21:55.0   96
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo 8    04-B   Vestal             NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   84   21:35.2   78
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo 8    04-B   Vestal             Section 4-Class B       11/5/2015    4    21:35.4   76
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo 8    04-B   Vestal             STAC Championship       10/31/2015   34   20:59.8   83
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo 8    04-B   Vestal             Chittenango Inv         10/24/2015   19   22:19.4   69
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo 8    04-B   Vestal             Conwicke-Stock Inv      10/10/2015   10   21:01.0   73
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo 8    04-B   Vestal             McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    16   19:55.7   85
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo 8    04-B   Vestal             Baldwinsville-JV        9/26/2015    12   20:21.4   75
Charisma Economides     10   04-B   Vestal             Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     44   23:27.8   35
Charisma Economides     9    04-B   Vestal             Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    13   22:38.5   52
Charisma Economides     9    04-B   Vestal             STAC Championship       10/29/2016   64   22:13.6   54
Charisma Economides     9    04-B   Vestal             Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   48   22:14.5   58
Charisma Economides     9    04-B   Vestal             Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    20   23:12.0   39
Charisma Economides     9    04-B   Vestal             McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    37   21:11.2   59
Charisma Economides     9    04-B   Vestal             McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    76   23:13.1   39
Charisma Economides     9    04-B   Vestal             ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    34   22:50.3   44
Haley Vangorden         10   04-B   Vestal             Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    20   23:17.9   39
Haley Vangorden         10   04-B   Vestal             STAC Championship       10/29/2016   60   22:08.2   56
Haley Vangorden         10   04-B   Vestal             Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   61   22:35.3   51
Haley Vangorden         10   04-B   Vestal             McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    77   23:13.4   39
Haley Vangorden         10   04-B   Vestal             ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    43   23:26.9   32
Kate Labosky            12   04-B   Vestal             Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    20   23:59.9   28
Kate Labosky            12   04-B   Vestal             STAC Championship       10/28/2017   68   24:33.3   12
Kate Labosky            12   04-B   Vestal             Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   93   24:54.4   13
Kate Labosky            12   04-B   Vestal             Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   65   22:35.0   51
Kate Labosky            12   04-B   Vestal             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    143  21:22.2   56
Kate Labosky            12   04-B   Vestal             Owego Invite            9/23/2017    45   23:10.5   44
Kate Labosky            12   04-B   Vestal             ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    94   24:35.0   12
Kate Labosky            12   04-B   Vestal             Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     46   23:34.3   33
Kate Labosky            11   04-B   Vestal             Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    16   22:57.9   46
Kate Labosky            11   04-B   Vestal             STAC Championship       10/29/2016   85   22:58.6   39
Kate Labosky            11   04-B   Vestal             Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   43   22:03.3   62
Kate Labosky            11   04-B   Vestal             Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    7    21:52.0   66
Kate Labosky            11   04-B   Vestal             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    124  21:08.4   60
Kate Labosky            11   04-B   Vestal             McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    81   23:17.3   37
Kate Labosky            11   04-B   Vestal             ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    28   22:20.4   54
Kate Labosky            11   04-B   Vestal             Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    35   25:54.2   16
Kate Labosky            10   04-B   Vestal             NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   105  23:03.5   49
Kate Labosky            10   04-B   Vestal             Section 4-Class B       11/5/2015    12   22:46.9   52
Kate Labosky            10   04-B   Vestal             STAC Championship       10/31/2015   67   22:25.9   54
Kate Labosky            10   04-B   Vestal             Chittenango Inv         10/24/2015   32   22:59.8   55
Kate Labosky            10   04-B   Vestal             Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   29   21:55.4   69
Kate Labosky            10   04-B   Vestal             Conwicke-Stock Inv      10/10/2015   21   22:09.0   50
Kate Labosky            10   04-B   Vestal             McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    47   20:57.5   65
Kate Labosky            10   04-B   Vestal             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/26/2015    55   20:45.7   67
Marissa Baugh           11   04-B   Vestal             NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   100  21:38.6   70
Marissa Baugh           11   04-B   Vestal             Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    9    22:03.6   64
Marissa Baugh           11   04-B   Vestal             STAC Championship       10/29/2016   73   22:38.1   46
Marissa Baugh           11   04-B   Vestal             Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   38   21:56.5   64
Marissa Baugh           11   04-B   Vestal             Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    10   22:18.0   57
Marissa Baugh           11   04-B   Vestal             McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    65   22:35.2   51
Marissa Baugh           11   04-B   Vestal             ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    35   23:00.1   41
Meghan Mihalko          10   04-B   Vestal             ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    84   24:12.6   20
Meghan Mihalko          9    04-B   Vestal             Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    22   23:25.7   36
Meghan Mihalko          9    04-B   Vestal             STAC Championship       10/29/2016   50   21:32.4   68
Meghan Mihalko          9    04-B   Vestal             Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   62   22:35.9   51
Meghan Mihalko          9    04-B   Vestal             Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    12   22:30.0   53
Meghan Mihalko          9    04-B   Vestal             McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    36   21:10.6   59
Meghan Mihalko          9    04-B   Vestal             McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    66   22:44.8   48
Meghan Mihalko          9    04-B   Vestal             ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    47   23:46.3   26
Simone Davey            10   04-B   Vestal             Foot Locker NE Chm      11/25/2017   102  23:03.4   45
Simone Davey            10   04-B   Vestal             NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   67   22:50.2   70
Simone Davey            10   04-B   Vestal             Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    3    20:47.8   92
Simone Davey            10   04-B   Vestal             STAC Championship       10/28/2017   15   20:55.8   84
Simone Davey            10   04-B   Vestal             Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   5    20:10.9   99
Simone Davey            10   04-B   Vestal             Conwicke-Stock          10/7/2017    2    21:12.0   83
Simone Davey            10   04-B   Vestal             McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    2    19:01.0   103
Simone Davey            10   04-B   Vestal             Owego Invite            9/23/2017    7    20:47.8   91
Simone Davey            10   04-B   Vestal             ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    18   20:51.8   87
Simone Davey            10   04-B   Vestal             Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     11   20:44.7   89
Simone Davey            9    04-B   Vestal             NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   96   21:22.9   75
Simone Davey            9    04-B   Vestal             Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    8    21:49.3   69
Simone Davey            9    04-B   Vestal             Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   23   20:44.4   88
Simone Davey            9    04-B   Vestal             Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    5    21:21.0   76
Simone Davey            9    04-B   Vestal             McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    37   21:05.1   81
Simone Davey            9    04-B   Vestal             ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    12   21:03.7   80
Simone Davey            9    04-B   Vestal             Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    14   24:13.6   49
Simone Davey            8    04-B   Vestal             NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   103  23:02.1   49
Simone Davey            8    04-B   Vestal             Section 4-Class B       11/5/2015    6    21:50.9   71
Simone Davey            8    04-B   Vestal             STAC Championship       10/31/2015   41   21:22.8   75
Simone Davey            8    04-B   Vestal             Chittenango Inv         10/24/2015   26   22:42.4   61
Simone Davey            8    04-B   Vestal             Conwicke-Stock Inv      10/10/2015   11   21:01.0   73
Simone Davey            8    04-B   Vestal             McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    36   20:38.2   71
Kai Sutterby            11   04-C   Watkins Glen       NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   41   22:18.7   78
Kai Sutterby            11   04-C   Watkins Glen       Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    4    21:08.9   85
Kai Sutterby            11   04-C   Watkins Glen       IAC Championship        10/28/2017   5    21:25.4   83
Kai Sutterby            11   04-C   Watkins Glen       Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   4    21:14.2   86
Kai Sutterby            11   04-C   Watkins Glen       McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    13   19:58.2   84
Kai Sutterby            11   04-C   Watkins Glen       Owego Invite            9/23/2017    27   22:12.3   63
Kai Sutterby            11   04-C   Watkins Glen       Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    24   22:12.89  62
Kai Sutterby            11   04-C   Watkins Glen       VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     13   22:08.6   65
Kai Sutterby            10   04-C   Watkins Glen       NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   28   20:16.0   98
Kai Sutterby            10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    5    20:58.8   85
Kai Sutterby            10   04-C   Watkins Glen       IAC Championship        10/29/2016   4    21:05.0   94
Kai Sutterby            10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   5    21:38.3   84
Kai Sutterby            10   04-C   Watkins Glen       IAC South Div           10/11/2016   2    20:47.4   92
Kai Sutterby            10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    34   16:50.4   88
Kai Sutterby            10   04-C   Watkins Glen       McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    12   19:27.6   94
Kai Sutterby            10   04-C   Watkins Glen       McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    44   21:28.5   74
Kai Sutterby            10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    7    21:34.3   75
Kai Sutterby            10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    17   22:37.0   66
Kai Sutterby            9    04-C   Watkins Glen       McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    25   20:07.7   81
Kai Sutterby            9    04-C   Watkins Glen       Owego Invite-Sm         9/26/2015    9    21:17.7   78
Kai Sutterby            9    04-C   Watkins Glen       McDaniel-Baxter-Sd      9/19/2015    14   22:00.0   70
Kai Sutterby            9    04-C   Watkins Glen       VVS Invitational-4      9/12/2015    17   22:26.7   62
Kai Sutterby            8    04-C   Watkins Glen       NY States-Class C       11/8/2014    81   21:48.7   73
Kai Sutterby            8    04-C   Watkins Glen       Section 4-Class C       10/30/2014   8    21:18.9   80
Kai Sutterby            8    04-C   Watkins Glen       IAC Championship        10/25/2014   9    21:37.5   79
Kai Sutterby            8    04-C   Watkins Glen       Marathon Inv-Sd         10/18/2014   44   23:00.0   58
Kai Sutterby            8    04-C   Watkins Glen       IAC South Champ         10/7/2014    15   22:46.8   54
Kai Sutterby            8    04-C   Watkins Glen       McQuaid Inv-A2          9/27/2014    45   20:56.7   68
Kai Sutterby            8    04-C   Watkins Glen       Owego Invite-Sm         9/20/2014    24   22:48.8   56
Kai Sutterby            8    04-C   Watkins Glen       McDaniel-Baxter Inv     9/13/2014    37   22:23.0   51
Makenzie Kellogg        10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    24   23:56.7   29
Makenzie Kellogg        10   04-C   Watkins Glen       IAC Championship        10/28/2017   12   22:16.1   66
Makenzie Kellogg        10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   12   22:28.9   61
Makenzie Kellogg        10   04-C   Watkins Glen       McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    50   20:56.5   64
Makenzie Kellogg        10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Owego Invite            9/23/2017    38   22:54.9   49
Makenzie Kellogg        10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    55   24:05.98  24
Brandi Welch            11   04-C   Waverly            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   94   24:02.7   43
Brandi Welch            11   04-C   Waverly            Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    7    21:40.7   74
Brandi Welch            11   04-C   Waverly            IAC Championship        10/28/2017   16   22:25.5   63
Brandi Welch            11   04-C   Waverly            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   51   22:42.9   57
Brandi Welch            11   04-C   Waverly            Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   35   21:38.2   70
Brandi Welch            11   04-C   Waverly            McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    41   20:46.6   67
Brandi Welch            11   04-C   Waverly            Owego Invite            9/23/2017    21   22:02.7   66
Brandi Welch            11   04-C   Waverly            MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    13   19:02.0   68
Brandi Welch            11   04-C   Waverly            Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     11   22:18.0   58
Brandi Welch            10   04-C   Waverly            Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    35   24:11.3   21
Brandi Welch            10   04-C   Waverly            IAC Championship        10/29/2016   29   23:36.6   44
Brandi Welch            10   04-C   Waverly            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   67   23:53.8   39
Brandi Welch            10   04-C   Waverly            Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   53   22:27.5   54
Brandi Welch            10   04-C   Waverly            IAC South Div           10/11/2016   12   22:42.8   54
Brandi Welch            10   04-C   Waverly            McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    44   21:00.2   63
Brandi Welch            10   04-C   Waverly            McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    52   21:51.2   66
Brandi Welch            10   04-C   Waverly            Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    30   22:27.3   57
Brandi Welch            10   04-C   Waverly            Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    15   24:22.1   47
Brandi Welch            9    04-C   Waverly            Section 4-Class C       11/5/2015    15   22:34.5   57
Brandi Welch            9    04-C   Waverly            IAC Championship        10/31/2015   33   23:30.7   43
Brandi Welch            9    04-C   Waverly            Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   30   22:59.1   54
Brandi Welch            9    04-C   Waverly            Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   33   22:06.6   65
Elizabeth Fritzen       10   04-C   Waverly            Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    12   22:17.4   62
Elizabeth Fritzen       10   04-C   Waverly            IAC Championship        10/28/2017   34   23:43.0   37
Elizabeth Fritzen       10   04-C   Waverly            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   59   22:56.9   52
Elizabeth Fritzen       10   04-C   Waverly            Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   94   23:46.2   28
Elizabeth Fritzen       10   04-C   Waverly            McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    46   21:02.6   62
Elizabeth Fritzen       10   04-C   Waverly            Owego Invite            9/23/2017    37   22:51.1   50
Elizabeth Fritzen       10   04-C   Waverly            MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    16   19:11.0   65
Elizabeth Fritzen       10   04-C   Waverly            Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     12   22:25.0   56
Elizabeth Fritzen       9    04-C   Waverly            Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    23   22:58.7   45
Elizabeth Fritzen       9    04-C   Waverly            IAC Championship        10/29/2016   24   23:10.4   53
Elizabeth Fritzen       9    04-C   Waverly            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   66   23:53.5   39
Elizabeth Fritzen       9    04-C   Waverly            Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   55   22:29.3   53
Elizabeth Fritzen       9    04-C   Waverly            IAC South Div           10/11/2016   19   23:28.1   39
Elizabeth Fritzen       9    04-C   Waverly            McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    68   21:37.4   51
Elizabeth Fritzen       9    04-C   Waverly            Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    40   22:49.6   49
Elizabeth Fritzen       9    04-C   Waverly            Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    29   25:33.7   23
Elizabeth Fritzen       8    04-C   Waverly            Section 4-Class C       11/5/2015    27   23:29.1   38
Elizabeth Fritzen       8    04-C   Waverly            IAC Championship        10/31/2015   31   23:29.7   43
Elizabeth Fritzen       8    04-C   Waverly            Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   64   23:53.3   29
Olivia Nittinger        8    04-C   Waverly            Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    11   22:08.9   65
Olivia Nittinger        8    04-C   Waverly            IAC Championship        10/28/2017   10   21:59.8   71
Olivia Nittinger        8    04-C   Waverly            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   28   21:37.4   79
Olivia Nittinger        8    04-C   Waverly            Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   48   22:03.8   62
Olivia Nittinger        8    04-C   Waverly            McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    70   21:55.9   44
Olivia Nittinger        8    04-C   Waverly            Owego Invite            9/23/2017    40   22:59.4   47
Olivia Nittinger        8    04-C   Waverly            MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    23   19:56.0   50
Olivia Nittinger        8    04-C   Waverly            Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     14   22:28.0   55
Paige Ackley            10   04-C   Waverly            Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    14   22:22.8   60
Paige Ackley            10   04-C   Waverly            IAC Championship        10/28/2017   26   23:11.4   47
Paige Ackley            10   04-C   Waverly            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   60   22:57.9   52
Paige Ackley            10   04-C   Waverly            Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   73   22:54.2   45
Reagan Vaughn           11   04-C   Waverly            Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    18   22:30.2   58
Reagan Vaughn           11   04-C   Waverly            IAC Championship        10/28/2017   13   22:20.9   64
Reagan Vaughn           11   04-C   Waverly            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   72   23:35.7   39
Reagan Vaughn           11   04-C   Waverly            Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   81   23:12.9   39
Reagan Vaughn           11   04-C   Waverly            McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    67   21:50.3   46
Reagan Vaughn           11   04-C   Waverly            Owego Invite            9/23/2017    57   23:57.7   28
Reagan Vaughn           11   04-C   Waverly            MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    22   19:47.0   53
Reagan Vaughn           11   04-C   Waverly            Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     19   22:57.0   45
Reagan Vaughn           10   04-C   Waverly            Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    25   23:09.7   42
Reagan Vaughn           10   04-C   Waverly            IAC Championship        10/29/2016   31   23:46.2   41
Reagan Vaughn           10   04-C   Waverly            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   88   25:51.9   0
Reagan Vaughn           10   04-C   Waverly            Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   94   24:50.8   6
Reagan Vaughn           10   04-C   Waverly            McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    69   21:38.0   50
Reagan Vaughn           10   04-C   Waverly            McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    90   23:13.9   38
Reagan Vaughn           10   04-C   Waverly            Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    97   26:27.2   -23
Reagan Vaughn           9    04-C   Waverly            Section 4-Class C       11/5/2015    16   22:37.6   55
Reagan Vaughn           9    04-C   Waverly            IAC Championship        10/31/2015   14   22:09.6   70
Reagan Vaughn           9    04-C   Waverly            Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   34   23:07.0   52
Reagan Vaughn           9    04-C   Waverly            Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   57   23:20.4   40
Sheridan Talada         10   04-C   Waverly            Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    16   22:23.7   60
Sheridan Talada         10   04-C   Waverly            IAC Championship        10/28/2017   29   23:21.3   44
Sheridan Talada         10   04-C   Waverly            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   80   23:54.6   33
Sheridan Talada         10   04-C   Waverly            Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   70   22:45.1   48
Sheridan Talada         10   04-C   Waverly            McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    63   21:36.3   51
Sheridan Talada         10   04-C   Waverly            Owego Invite            9/23/2017    46   23:14.3   42
Sheridan Talada         10   04-C   Waverly            MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    32   20:30.0   39
Sheridan Talada         10   04-C   Waverly            Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     27   24:16.0   19
Sheridan Talada         9    04-C   Waverly            Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    20   22:41.7   51
Sheridan Talada         9    04-C   Waverly            IAC Championship        10/29/2016   28   23:23.6   48
Sheridan Talada         9    04-C   Waverly            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   55   23:15.5   52
Sheridan Talada         9    04-C   Waverly            Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   42   22:02.7   62
Sheridan Talada         9    04-C   Waverly            IAC South Div           10/11/2016   14   23:00.5   48
Sheridan Talada         9    04-C   Waverly            McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    27   20:24.8   75
Sheridan Talada         9    04-C   Waverly            McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    41   21:32.0   72
Sheridan Talada         9    04-C   Waverly            Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    33   22:37.6   53
Sheridan Talada         8    04-C   Waverly            Section 4-Class C       11/5/2015    19   22:59.6   48
Sheridan Talada         8    04-C   Waverly            IAC Championship        10/31/2015   22   22:44.6   58
Sheridan Talada         8    04-C   Waverly            Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   18   22:21.3   67
Sidney Tomasso          9    04-C   Waverly            Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    17   22:24.6   60
Sidney Tomasso          9    04-C   Waverly            IAC Championship        10/28/2017   15   22:23.7   63
Sidney Tomasso          9    04-C   Waverly            Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   49   22:04.6   61
Sidney Tomasso          9    04-C   Waverly            McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    32   20:28.2   74
Sidney Tomasso          9    04-C   Waverly            Owego Invite            9/23/2017    25   22:10.6   63
Sidney Tomasso          9    04-C   Waverly            MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    18   19:21.0   62
Sidney Tomasso          9    04-C   Waverly            Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     8    22:03.0   63
Sidney Tomasso          8    04-C   Waverly            Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    18   22:30.0   55
Sidney Tomasso          8    04-C   Waverly            IAC Championship        10/29/2016   14   22:05.7   74
Sidney Tomasso          8    04-C   Waverly            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   57   23:19.9   50
Sidney Tomasso          8    04-C   Waverly            Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   52   22:26.8   54
Sidney Tomasso          8    04-C   Waverly            IAC South Div           10/11/2016   11   22:31.8   57
Sidney Tomasso          8    04-C   Waverly            McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    28   20:25.0   75
Sidney Tomasso          8    04-C   Waverly            McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    64   22:16.8   57
Sidney Tomasso          8    04-C   Waverly            Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    55   23:24.1   38
Sidney Tomasso          7    04-C   Waverly            Section 4-Class C       11/5/2015    22   23:13.9   43
Sidney Tomasso          7    04-C   Waverly            IAC Championship        10/31/2015   21   22:39.3   60
Sidney Tomasso          7    04-C   Waverly            Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   32   23:02.8   53
Sidney Tomasso          7    04-C   Waverly            Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   53   23:08.0   44
Ava Lawrence            11   04-C   Windsor            Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    13   22:21.0   61
Ava Lawrence            11   04-C   Windsor            STAC Championship       10/28/2017   54   23:24.2   35
Ava Lawrence            11   04-C   Windsor            Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   25   23:33.1   40
Ava Lawrence            11   04-C   Windsor            Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    22   22:14.0   50
Ava Lawrence            11   04-C   Windsor            Owego Invite            9/23/2017    74   24:31.9   16
Ava Lawrence            11   04-C   Windsor            MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    2    20:20.0   42
Bailey Morgan           11   04-C   Windsor            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   87   23:41.5   50
Bailey Morgan           11   04-C   Windsor            Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    8    21:48.7   72
Bailey Morgan           11   04-C   Windsor            MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    11   18:36.0   77
Bailey Morgan           11   04-C   Windsor            Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     3    21:21.0   77
Bailey Morgan           10   04-C   Windsor            Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    8    21:28.3   76
Bailey Morgan           10   04-C   Windsor            STAC Championship       10/29/2016   32   20:52.2   82
Bailey Morgan           10   04-C   Windsor            Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   17   22:28.3   68
Bailey Morgan           10   04-C   Windsor            McDaniel-Baxter-V6      9/24/2016    57   22:24.7   55
Bailey Morgan           10   04-C   Windsor            Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    23   21:56.6   67
Bailey Morgan           10   04-C   Windsor            Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    22   24:53.4   36
Bailey Morgan           9    04-C   Windsor            Section 4-Class C       11/5/2015    10   21:36.3   76
Kara Centorani          12   04-C   Windsor            Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    8    21:13.0   71
Kara Centorani          12   04-C   Windsor            Owego Invite            9/23/2017    29   22:24.2   59
Kara Centorani          12   04-C   Windsor            MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    12   18:37.0   77
Kara Centorani          12   04-C   Windsor            Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     10   22:13.0   60
Kara Centorani          11   04-C   Windsor            Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    27   23:15.6   40
Kara Centorani          11   04-C   Windsor            STAC Championship       10/29/2016   44   21:22.5   72
Kara Centorani          11   04-C   Windsor            Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   26   23:10.0   54
Kara Centorani          11   04-C   Windsor            Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    18   23:08.0   40
Kara Centorani          11   04-C   Windsor            Maine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    15   21:22.0   52
Kara Centorani          11   04-C   Windsor            Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    45   23:03.5   45
Kara Centorani          10   04-C   Windsor            Section 4-Class C       11/5/2015    24   23:20.8   41
Kara Centorani          10   04-C   Windsor            STAC Championship       10/31/2015   77   22:50.6   46
Kara Centorani          10   04-C   Windsor            Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   49   24:53.3   31
Kara Centorani          10   04-C   Windsor            Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   62   23:44.8   32
Kara Centorani          10   04-C   Windsor            McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    90   21:15.6   59