Tully Runners Girl's X-C Database ... Section 2

[Back to Database Page]

                           Section-                                                               Race    Speed
Name                  Grade  Class  School             Meet                    Date       Place   Time   Rating
====================  =====  =====  =================  ======================  ========== =====  ======= ======
Cate Tomson             10   02-C   Albany Academy     Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    13   20:42.03  74
Cate Tomson             10   02-C   Albany Academy     Colonial Council        10/27/2017   9    20:28.0   79
Cate Tomson             10   02-C   Albany Academy     Albany County           10/20/2017   27   21:12.0   70
Cate Tomson             10   02-C   Albany Academy     Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   32   20:54.00  70
Eleanna Sakoulas        11   02-C   Albany Academy     Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    24   21:03.44  67
Mikaela Cooney          12   02-C   Albany Academy     Colonial Council        10/27/2017   52   24:31.0   -2
Mikaela Cooney          12   02-C   Albany Academy     Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    44   23:00.48  23
Mikaela Cooney          12   02-C   Albany Academy     Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     35   24:26.0   14
Mikaela Cooney          11   02-C   Albany Academy     Colonial Council        10/28/2016   47   23:36.0   16
Mikaela Cooney          11   02-C   Albany Academy     Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    23   22:21.76  33
Mikaela Cooney          11   02-C   Albany Academy     Blackbird Invite-2      9/10/2016    28   25:15.0   14
Mikaela Cooney          10   02-C   Albany Academy     Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    41   21:47.80  55
Mikaela Cooney          10   02-C   Albany Academy     Colonial Council        10/30/2015   14   21:03.0   69
Mikaela Cooney          10   02-C   Albany Academy     Albany County Champ     10/23/2015   33   21:31.0   63
Elli Sol Strich         11   02-A   Albany High        Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    35   19:24.44  100
Elli Sol Strich         11   02-A   Albany High        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   39   19:35.99  95
Elli Sol Strich         11   02-A   Albany High        Albany County           10/20/2017   14   20:11.0   90
Elli Sol Strich         11   02-A   Albany High        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   31   19:31.54  97
Elli Sol Strich         11   02-A   Albany High        Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    17   18:17.53  75
Elli Sol Strich         11   02-A   Albany High        John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    1    20:28.88  65
Elli Sol Strich         10   02-A   Albany High        Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    48   19:43.21  94
Elli Sol Strich         10   02-A   Albany High        Suburban Council        10/29/2016   41   19:33.61  97
Elli Sol Strich         10   02-A   Albany High        Albany County           10/21/2016   12   20:28.0   89
Elli Sol Strich         10   02-A   Albany High        Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    14   17:05.62  97
Elli Sol Strich         10   02-A   Albany High        Galway Invite-VA        9/24/2016    3    18:28.0   99
Elli Sol Strich         9    02-A   Albany High        Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    37   19:30.20  101
Elli Sol Strich         9    02-A   Albany High        Albany County Champ     10/23/2015   9    19:12.0   109
Elli Sol Strich         9    02-A   Albany High        Grout Run Inv-V1        10/3/2015    9    16:35.78  108
Elli Sol Strich         9    02-A   Albany High        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/5/2015     10   19:33.84  94
Natalie Penna           10   02-A   Albany High        Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    27   19:14.37  103
Natalie Penna           10   02-A   Albany High        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   25   19:07.51  104
Natalie Penna           10   02-A   Albany High        Albany County           10/20/2017   15   20:11.0   90
Natalie Penna           10   02-A   Albany High        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   21   19:13.90  103
Natalie Penna           10   02-A   Albany High        Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    4    17:05.72  99
Natalie Penna           10   02-A   Albany High        John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    2    18:28.06  106
Natalie Penna           9    02-A   Albany High        Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    46   19:42.08  94
Natalie Penna           9    02-A   Albany High        Suburban Council        10/29/2016   64   20:49.17  72
Natalie Penna           9    02-A   Albany High        Albany County           10/21/2016   24   21:16.0   73
Natalie Penna           9    02-A   Albany High        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   56   19:57.06  89
Natalie Penna           9    02-A   Albany High        Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    22   17:58.96  79
Natalie Penna           9    02-A   Albany High        Blackbird Invite-1      9/10/2016    6    21:27.0   90
Kayla Sondrup           10   02-B   Amsterdam          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    30   20:54.59  70
Kayla Sondrup           10   02-B   Amsterdam          Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   8    19:55.0   70
Lauren Santiago         11   02-B   Amsterdam          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    22   20:09.82  85
Lauren Santiago         11   02-B   Amsterdam          Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   7    19:15.0   83
Lauren Santiago         11   02-B   Amsterdam          Foothills Council       10/23/2017   16   20:52.49  72
Lauren Santiago         11   02-B   Amsterdam          Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   82   17:55.2   63
Lauren Santiago         11   02-B   Amsterdam          Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    18   18:26.44  72
Lauren Santiago         11   02-B   Amsterdam          John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    10   19:46.53  79
Lauren Santiago         11   02-B   Amsterdam          Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    35   21:46.34  47
Lauren Santiago         10   02-A   Amsterdam          Harvest Classic Inv     10/29/2016   16   21:26.0   66
Lauren Santiago         10   02-A   Amsterdam          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   116  21:43.57  53
Lauren Santiago         10   02-A   Amsterdam          Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    21   22:28.22  55
Lauren Santiago         10   02-A   Amsterdam          Galway Invite-VA        9/24/2016    10   20:48.0   52
Olivia Lazarou          12   02-B   Amsterdam          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   57   20:39.0   97
Olivia Lazarou          12   02-B   Amsterdam          NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   10   20:52.2   110
Olivia Lazarou          12   02-B   Amsterdam          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    2    18:15.89  123
Olivia Lazarou          12   02-B   Amsterdam          Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   1    17:29.0   118
Olivia Lazarou          12   02-B   Amsterdam          Foothills Council       10/23/2017   1    18:29.44  119
Olivia Lazarou          12   02-B   Amsterdam          Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   7    15:33.7   117
Olivia Lazarou          12   02-B   Amsterdam          Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    2    16:16.71  115
Olivia Lazarou          12   02-B   Amsterdam          John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    1    17:49.72  118
Olivia Lazarou          12   02-B   Amsterdam          Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    1    18:19.93  116
Olivia Lazarou          11   02-A   Amsterdam          NY Federation           11/19/2016   47   19:55.8   114
Olivia Lazarou          11   02-A   Amsterdam          Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    17   18:28.16  119
Olivia Lazarou          11   02-A   Amsterdam          Harvest Classic Inv     10/29/2016   1    19:10.0   112
Olivia Lazarou          11   02-A   Amsterdam          Foothills Council       10/24/2016   2    18:45.46  113
Olivia Lazarou          11   02-A   Amsterdam          V-V-S Invite-D2         10/15/2016   4    20:05.4   109
Olivia Lazarou          11   02-A   Amsterdam          Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    1    19:44.42  109
Olivia Lazarou          11   02-A   Amsterdam          Galway Invite-VA        9/24/2016    1    17:59.0   108
Olivia Lazarou          11   02-A   Amsterdam          Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    10   19:33.14  105
Olivia Lazarou          10   02-B   Amsterdam          NY Federations          11/21/2015   45   19:31.4   120
Olivia Lazarou          10   02-B   Amsterdam          NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   55   20:34.3   99
Olivia Lazarou          10   02-B   Amsterdam          Section 2-Class B       11/6/2015    2    18:27.84  122
Olivia Lazarou          10   02-B   Amsterdam          Harvest Classic         10/31/2015   1    18:54.2   119
Olivia Lazarou          10   02-B   Amsterdam          Foothills Council       10/26/2015   3    18:35.62  117
Olivia Lazarou          10   02-B   Amsterdam          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   7    18:21.42  121
Olivia Lazarou          10   02-B   Amsterdam          Tartan Invite           10/10/2015   3    19:25.43  116
Olivia Lazarou          10   02-B   Amsterdam          Grout Run Inv-V1        10/3/2015    6    16:24.60  112
Olivia Lazarou          10   02-B   Amsterdam          Crusader Pre-State-V5   9/19/2015    8    20:56.0   101
Olivia Lazarou          9    02-B   Amsterdam          NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    23   19:31.8   118
Olivia Lazarou          9    02-B   Amsterdam          Section 2-Class B       10/31/2014   5    18:20.14  121
Olivia Lazarou          9    02-B   Amsterdam          Harvest Classic Inv     10/25/2014   2    16:26.0   114
Olivia Lazarou          9    02-B   Amsterdam          Foothills Council       10/20/2014   5    18:53.52  110
Olivia Lazarou          9    02-B   Amsterdam          Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/11/2014   7    18:37.16  115
Olivia Lazarou          9    02-B   Amsterdam          EJ Herrmann Inv-V2      9/27/2014    4    20:36.1   105
Olivia Lazarou          9    02-B   Amsterdam          Galway Invite-A         9/20/2014    2    18:06.0   106
Olivia Lazarou          9    02-B   Amsterdam          Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/13/2014    2    18:41.78  100
Olivia Lazarou          8    02-B   Amsterdam          Section 2-Class B       11/1/2013    14   19:55.78  104
Olivia Lazarou          8    02-B   Amsterdam          Harvest Classic         10/26/2013   3    19:57.0   99
Olivia Lazarou          8    02-B   Amsterdam          Big 10 Champ Mt         10/23/2013   3    19:55.73  102
Olivia Lazarou          8    02-B   Amsterdam          Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/12/2013   22   19:58.69  89
Trevor Dzikowicz        9    02-B   Amsterdam          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   172  18:55.1   131
Isabelle Gulick         10   02-D   Argyle             Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    11   20:41.58  74
Isabelle Gulick         10   02-D   Argyle             Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   15   20:46.1   74
Isabelle Gulick         10   02-D   Argyle             Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   26   21:06.02  66
Isabelle Gulick         10   02-D   Argyle             John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    26   20:57.69  56
Taylor Suprenant        11   02-D   Argyle             Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   31   21:59.4   49
Taylor Suprenant        11   02-D   Argyle             Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   55   22:24.71  40
Taylor Suprenant        11   02-D   Argyle             John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    40   21:33.03  44
Emma Limoges            12   02-B   Averill Park       Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    76   23:26.44  19
Emma Limoges            12   02-B   Averill Park       Suburban Council        10/25/2017   79   22:21.47  40
Emma Limoges            12   02-B   Averill Park       Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   18   20:29.76  41
Emma Limoges            12   02-B   Averill Park       Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   149  20:54.0   -4
Emma Limoges            12   02-B   Averill Park       Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    80   24:15.48  12
Emma Limoges            12   02-B   Averill Park       Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     35   24:57.58  -2
Emma Limoges            11   02-B   Averill Park       Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    68   22:39.42  35
Emma Limoges            11   02-B   Averill Park       Rensselear Co           10/21/2016   16   22:20.09  12
Emma Limoges            11   02-B   Averill Park       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   149  23:09.28  25
Emma Limoges            11   02-B   Averill Park       Glover Invite-V1        10/8/2016    18   24:40.0   0
Emma Limoges            11   02-B   Averill Park       EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    53   24:50.9   18
Emma Limoges            11   02-B   Averill Park       Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    66   23:27.52  27
Emma Limoges            10   02-B   Averill Park       Section 2-Class B       11/6/2015    65   23:31.90  20
Emma Limoges            10   02-B   Averill Park       Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   72   22:12.91  44
Emma Limoges            10   02-B   Averill Park       Rensselaer County       10/23/2015   12   19:34.15  60
Faith Demars            10   02-A   Ballston Spa       NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   20   19:25.9   121
Faith Demars            10   02-A   Ballston Spa       NY Federation           11/18/2017   15   19:07.0   127
Faith Demars            10   02-A   Ballston Spa       NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   40   21:07.6   101
Faith Demars            10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    3    17:34.70  136
Faith Demars            10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Suburban Council        10/25/2017   4    17:44.04  132
Faith Demars            10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   1    17:40.67  134
Faith Demars            10   02-A   Ballston Spa       McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    1    17:38.7   130
Faith Demars            10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    1    18:45.33  122
Faith Demars            10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    9    19:32.0   115
Faith Demars            10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     1    19:18.0   117
Faith Demars            9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    26   18:56.27  109
Faith Demars            9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Suburban Council        10/29/2016   26   18:53.55  110
Faith Demars            9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   60   20:01.77  87
Faith Demars            9    02-A   Ballston Spa       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    61   20:12.3   79
Faith Demars            9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    16   20:21.33  76
Olivia Skylstad         9    02-A   Ballston Spa       NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   116  22:36.7   59
Olivia Skylstad         9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    40   19:31.04  98
Olivia Skylstad         9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Suburban Council        10/25/2017   31   19:17.66  101
Olivia Skylstad         9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   25   19:18.49  102
Olivia Skylstad         9    02-A   Ballston Spa       McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    18   18:56.1   104
Olivia Skylstad         9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    16   20:27.74  88
Olivia Skylstad         9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    38   21:02.0   85
Olivia Skylstad         9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     3    20:37.0   91
Olivia Skylstad         8    02-A   Ballston Spa       NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   20   20:41.5   95
Olivia Skylstad         8    02-A   Ballston Spa       Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    28   18:59.67  108
Olivia Skylstad         8    02-A   Ballston Spa       Suburban Council        10/29/2016   31   19:01.81  107
Olivia Skylstad         8    02-A   Ballston Spa       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   42   19:35.71  96
Olivia Skylstad         8    02-A   Ballston Spa       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    9    18:47.6   107
Olivia Skylstad         8    02-A   Ballston Spa       Ballston Spa Inv        9/24/2016    1    19:35.39  104
Olivia Skylstad         8    02-A   Ballston Spa       Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    9    19:32.67  105
Olivia Skylstad         8    02-A   Ballston Spa       Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    6    18:42.62  109
Ruby Bashant            9    02-A   Ballston Spa       NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   107  22:27.8   62
Ruby Bashant            9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    66   20:41.76  74
Ruby Bashant            9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Suburban Council        10/25/2017   63   20:37.11  75
Ruby Bashant            9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   61   20:22.76  80
Ruby Bashant            9    02-A   Ballston Spa       McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    71   20:27.4   74
Whitney Wright          12   02-A   Ballston Spa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    72   20:55.91  69
Whitney Wright          12   02-A   Ballston Spa       Suburban Council        10/25/2017   65   20:51.38  70
Whitney Wright          12   02-A   Ballston Spa       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   44   20:00.93  88
Whitney Wright          12   02-A   Ballston Spa       McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    61   20:12.7   79
Whitney Wright          12   02-A   Ballston Spa       Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    35   21:35.66  65
Whitney Wright          12   02-A   Ballston Spa       Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    83   22:09.0   63
Whitney Wright          12   02-A   Ballston Spa       Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     13   22:24.0   55
Whitney Wright          11   02-A   Ballston Spa       NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   242  24:28.3   20
Whitney Wright          11   02-A   Ballston Spa       Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    58   19:58.40  89
Whitney Wright          11   02-A   Ballston Spa       Suburban Council        10/29/2016   65   20:54.04  70
Whitney Wright          11   02-A   Ballston Spa       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   67   20:26.15  79
Whitney Wright          11   02-A   Ballston Spa       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    51   20:01.4   83
Whitney Wright          11   02-A   Ballston Spa       Ballston Spa Inv        9/24/2016    2    20:37.88  83
Whitney Wright          11   02-A   Ballston Spa       Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    31   21:02.99  75
Whitney Wright          11   02-A   Ballston Spa       Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    15   20:18.54  77
Whitney Wright          10   02-A   Ballston Spa       NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   33   21:52.6   71
Whitney Wright          10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    70   21:16.50  66
Whitney Wright          10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   62   21:18.03  62
Whitney Wright          10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Greenwich Invite        10/23/2015   34   20:59.0   69
Whitney Wright          10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    44   20:48.23  79
Whitney Wright          10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Ballston Spa Inv        9/19/2015    14   21:39.77  67
Whitney Wright          10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/5/2015     17   20:09.00  82
Whitney Wright          9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   46   19:39.92  95
Whitney Wright          9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Suburban Council        10/25/2014   42   19:50.37  92
Whitney Wright          9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/11/2014   50   20:30.51  77
Whitney Wright          9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Grout Run Inv-V2        10/4/2014    20   17:37.65  84
Whitney Wright          9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Ballston Spa Inv        9/20/2014    10   19:47.86  75
Whitney Wright          9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Suburban Super Dual     9/16/2014    42   20:12.67  84
Whitney Wright          9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/13/2014    7    19:35.79  82
Cayla Hungerford        11   02-D   Berlin             Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    33   22:14.24  43
Cayla Hungerford        11   02-D   Berlin             Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   16   22:05.10  53
Cayla Hungerford        11   02-D   Berlin             Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   70   22:53.41  30
Cayla Hungerford        11   02-D   Berlin             EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    116  25:14.2   5
Cayla Hungerford        11   02-D   Berlin             Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    57   25:15.55  -8
Cayla Hungerford        11   02-D   Berlin             Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    70   24:23.78  -5
Cayla Hungerford        11   02-D   Berlin             Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     33   24:18.0   17
Cayla Hungerford        10   02-D   Berlin             Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    24   21:35.63  56
Cayla Hungerford        10   02-D   Berlin             Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   23   22:17.62  42
Cayla Hungerford        10   02-D   Berlin             Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   47   21:46.76  52
Cayla Hungerford        10   02-D   Berlin             Glover Invite-V2        10/8/2016    8    21:59.0   53
Cayla Hungerford        10   02-D   Berlin             Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    33   19:09.42  56
Cayla Hungerford        10   02-D   Berlin             McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    50   22:37.6   50
Cayla Hungerford        10   02-D   Berlin             Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    24   22:24.41  33
Cayla Hungerford        10   02-D   Berlin             Blackbird Invite-2      9/10/2016    14   23:46.0   44
Cayla Hungerford        9    02-D   Berlin             Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    18   21:25.72  62
Cayla Hungerford        9    02-D   Berlin             Wasaren Champ           10/27/2015   22   22:14.97  44
Cayla Hungerford        9    02-D   Berlin             Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   42   21:34.29  57
Cayla Hungerford        9    02-D   Berlin             Glover Invite           10/10/2015   8    21:00.25  55
Cayla Hungerford        9    02-D   Berlin             Grout Run Inv-VC        10/3/2015    37   19:17.76  54
Cayla Hungerford        9    02-D   Berlin             EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    56   23:51.4   39
Elise Corbett           7    02-D   Berlin             Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    22   21:43.46  54
Elise Corbett           7    02-D   Berlin             Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   15   21:54.51  57
Elise Corbett           7    02-D   Berlin             Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   46   22:05.69  46
Elise Corbett           7    02-D   Berlin             EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    74   23:38.7   37
Haley Chaykowski        11   02-D   Berlin             EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    65   23:18.1   44
Haley Chaykowski        11   02-D   Berlin             Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    38   23:33.03  26
Haley Chaykowski        11   02-D   Berlin             Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    26   21:49.01  46
Haley Chaykowski        10   02-D   Berlin             Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   18   21:57.56  49
Haley Chaykowski        10   02-D   Berlin             Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    32   22:45.43  26
Haley Chaykowski        9    02-D   Berlin             Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    24   21:57.07  52
Haley Chaykowski        9    02-D   Berlin             Wasaren Champ           10/27/2015   18   21:29.76  59
Haley Chaykowski        9    02-D   Berlin             Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   33   21:06.11  66
Haley Chaykowski        9    02-D   Berlin             Glover Invite           10/10/2015   5    20:26.94  66
Haley Chaykowski        9    02-D   Berlin             Grout Run Inv-VC        10/3/2015    24   18:31.86  69
Haley Chaykowski        9    02-D   Berlin             EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    31   22:58.2   57
Haley Chaykowski        9    02-D   Berlin             Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/19/2015    7    20:45.62  70
Haley Chaykowski        9    02-D   Berlin             Blackbird Invite        9/12/2015    20   23:03.0   47
Haley Chaykowski        8    02-D   Berlin             Section 2-Class D       10/31/2014   11   21:18.69  62
Haley Chaykowski        8    02-D   Berlin             Wasaren Leag Champ      10/21/2014   20   21:56.07  50
Haley Chaykowski        8    02-D   Berlin             Burnt Hills Inv-V1      10/11/2014   25   21:37.76  54
Ariel Rourke            11   02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Albany Co-JV            10/21/2016   39   23:36.0   26
Ariel Rourke            11   02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    26   18:57.59  60
Ariel Rourke            10   02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    36   22:51.40  34
Ariel Rourke            10   02-D   Berne-Knox-West    WAC Championship        10/27/2015   8    20:41.29  67
Ariel Rourke            10   02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Glover Invite           10/10/2015   9    21:00.84  55
Caroline Mundell        10   02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    28   21:55.98  49
Caroline Mundell        10   02-D   Berne-Knox-West    WAC Championship        10/25/2017   14   21:30.43  54
Caroline Mundell        10   02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   32   21:22.36  61
Caroline Mundell        10   02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    22   21:48.0   60
Caroline Mundell        10   02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    19   22:35.37  45
Caroline Mundell        10   02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     11   21:58.51  42
Caroline Mundell        10   02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     16   22:46.50  42
Caroline Mundell        9    02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    12   20:51.41  71
Caroline Mundell        9    02-D   Berne-Knox-West    WAC Championship        10/25/2016   7    20:50.86  70
Caroline Mundell        9    02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Albany Co-JV            10/21/2016   19   22:23.0   50
Caroline Mundell        9    02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   32   21:16.98  62
Caroline Mundell        9    02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    10   18:01.45  79
Caroline Mundell        9    02-D   Berne-Knox-West    EJ Herrmann-V1          9/24/2016    14   22:27.3   66
Caroline Mundell        9    02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    29   22:38.76  43
Caroline Mundell        9    02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Guilderland-Sm          9/10/2016    13   21:45.27  48
Kristen Hanley          12   02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    104  28:48.53  -88
Kristen Hanley          12   02-D   Berne-Knox-West    WAC Championship        10/25/2017   49   26:14.27  -41
Kristen Hanley          12   02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    64   25:41.05  -17
Kristen Hanley          12   02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     28   24:12.70  -2
Kristen Hanley          12   02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     51   26:30.82  -33
Kristen Hanley          11   02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    53   23:08.37  25
Kristen Hanley          11   02-D   Berne-Knox-West    WAC Championship        10/25/2016   19   22:04.06  46
Michelle Puzulis        9    02-D   Berne-Knox-West    NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   28   21:48.5   88
Michelle Puzulis        9    02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    7    19:48.67  92
Michelle Puzulis        9    02-D   Berne-Knox-West    WAC Championship        10/25/2017   5    19:26.76  95
Michelle Puzulis        9    02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   6    19:49.44  92
Michelle Puzulis        9    02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    3    20:16.0   91
Michelle Puzulis        9    02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    6    20:36.64  85
Michelle Puzulis        9    02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     2    20:06.06  80
Michelle Puzulis        9    02-D   Berne-Knox-West    Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     7    20:58.99  77
Emily Smith             10   02-A   Bethlehem          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   94   21:31.2   80
Emily Smith             10   02-A   Bethlehem          NY Federation           11/18/2017   151  21:15.2   84
Emily Smith             10   02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    26   19:10.34  105
Emily Smith             10   02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   37   19:31.41  97
Emily Smith             10   02-A   Bethlehem          Albany County           10/20/2017   11   19:58.0   95
Emily Smith             10   02-A   Bethlehem          Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   11   16:17.3   100
Emily Smith             10   02-A   Bethlehem          Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    8    17:41.47  87
Emily Smith             10   02-A   Bethlehem          EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    8    20:38.7   97
Emily Smith             10   02-A   Bethlehem          Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    12   20:22.24  90
Emily Smith             10   02-A   Bethlehem          Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     15   20:34.93  83
Emily Smith             9    02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    40   19:32.87  97
Emily Smith             9    02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Council        10/29/2016   47   19:56.47  89
Emily Smith             9    02-A   Bethlehem          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   62   20:10.43  85
Emily Smith             9    02-A   Bethlehem          Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    16   17:38.58  86
Emily Smith             9    02-A   Bethlehem          Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    29   20:33.82  85
Emily Smith             9    02-A   Bethlehem          Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    24   20:52.34  79
Emily Smith             9    02-A   Bethlehem          Springstead Inv         9/9/2016     22   21:04.10  74
Emily Smith             8    02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    56   20:25.10  83
Emily Smith             8    02-A   Bethlehem          Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   54   20:43.37  74
Emily Smith             8    02-A   Bethlehem          Albany County Champ     10/23/2015   25   20:37.0   81
Gillian Roeder          10   02-A   Bethlehem          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   68   20:54.6   92
Gillian Roeder          10   02-A   Bethlehem          NY Federation           11/18/2017   79   20:16.4   104
Gillian Roeder          10   02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    19   18:52.14  111
Gillian Roeder          10   02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   20   18:54.97  109
Gillian Roeder          10   02-A   Bethlehem          Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   8    16:08.2   104
Gillian Roeder          10   02-A   Bethlehem          Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    7    17:36.44  89
Gillian Roeder          10   02-A   Bethlehem          EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    9    20:38.9   97
Gillian Roeder          10   02-A   Bethlehem          Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    13   20:24.27  89
Gillian Roeder          10   02-A   Bethlehem          Shaker Invite-JV        9/8/2017     5    21:29.71  65
Grace McGrath           10   02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    82   21:42.01  54
Grace McGrath           10   02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   28   20:55.66  68
Grace McGrath           10   02-A   Bethlehem          Albany County           10/20/2017   26   21:02.0   73
Grace McGrath           10   02-A   Bethlehem          Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   12   18:24.4   52
Grace McGrath           10   02-A   Bethlehem          Grout Run - JV          10/7/2017    4    18:51.72  64
Grace McGrath           10   02-A   Bethlehem          EJ Herrman Inv-JV       9/30/2017    11   23:14.1   45
Grace McGrath           10   02-A   Bethlehem          Queensbury Inv-JV       9/23/2017    7    23:24.24  29
Grace McGrath           10   02-A   Bethlehem          Shaker Invite-JV        9/8/2017     28   23:15.60  30
Grace McGrath           9    02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    90   21:26.47  59
Grace McGrath           9    02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   41   21:06.07  66
Grace McGrath           9    02-A   Bethlehem          Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/15/2016   16   21:35.10  56
Grace McGrath           9    02-A   Bethlehem          Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    38   18:48.38  63
Grace McGrath           9    02-A   Bethlehem          Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    25   21:44.40  61
Grace McGrath           9    02-A   Bethlehem          Queensbury JV           9/17/2016    10   23:08.92  33
Grace McGrath           9    02-A   Bethlehem          Springstead-JV          9/9/2016     21   23:07.43  33
Grace McGrath           8    02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    73   21:36.90  59
Grace McGrath           8    02-A   Bethlehem          Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   55   20:45.63  73
Grace McGrath           8    02-A   Bethlehem          Albany County Ch-JV     10/23/2015   8    20:46.0   78
Jillian Hettrich        11   02-A   Bethlehem          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   176  23:19.5   45
Jillian Hettrich        11   02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    74   20:58.35  69
Jillian Hettrich        11   02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   24   20:50.18  70
Jillian Hettrich        11   02-A   Bethlehem          Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    13   18:16.97  75
Jillian Hettrich        11   02-A   Bethlehem          EJ Herrman Inv-JV       9/30/2017    1    22:17.0   64
Jillian Hettrich        11   02-A   Bethlehem          Queensbury Inv-JV       9/23/2017    1    21:59.61  57
Jillian Hettrich        11   02-A   Bethlehem          Shaker Invite-JV        9/8/2017     11   22:13.36  51
Jillian Hettrich        10   02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    72   20:20.69  81
Jillian Hettrich        10   02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Council        10/29/2016   57   20:22.37  81
Jillian Hettrich        10   02-A   Bethlehem          Albany County           10/21/2016   23   21:13.0   74
Jillian Hettrich        10   02-A   Bethlehem          Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/15/2016   6    20:34.06  77
Katie Grossman          9    02-A   Bethlehem          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   136  22:54.0   53
Katie Grossman          9    02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    75   21:02.27  67
Katie Grossman          9    02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   23   20:49.83  70
Katie Grossman          9    02-A   Bethlehem          Albany Co-JV            10/20/2017   8    21:46.0   59
Katie Grossman          9    02-A   Bethlehem          EJ Herrman Inv-JV       9/30/2017    4    22:46.0   55
Katie Grossman          8    02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    57   19:57.37  89
Katie Grossman          8    02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   21   20:15.93  83
Katie Grossman          8    02-A   Bethlehem          Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    16   21:21.86  69
Katie Grossman          7    02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    63   20:39.80  78
Katie Grossman          7    02-A   Bethlehem          Suburaban Coun-JV       10/31/2015   29   20:18.43  82
Marissa Mastracco       8    02-A   Bethlehem          Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    21   18:02.79  78
Marissa Mastracco       8    02-A   Bethlehem          Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    49   21:11.59  72
Meghan Gough            10   02-A   Bethlehem          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   117  22:59.9   50
Meghan Gough            10   02-A   Bethlehem          NY Federation           11/18/2017   215  22:34.6   57
Meghan Gough            10   02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    50   19:56.16  89
Meghan Gough            10   02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   54   20:16.94  81
Meghan Gough            10   02-A   Bethlehem          Albany County           10/20/2017   12   20:00.0   94
Meghan Gough            10   02-A   Bethlehem          Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   38   17:05.0   82
Meghan Gough            10   02-A   Bethlehem          EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    10   20:46.5   95
Meghan Gough            10   02-A   Bethlehem          Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    18   20:42.72  83
Meghan Gough            10   02-A   Bethlehem          Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     16   20:39.22  82
Molly Bogardus          12   02-A   Bethlehem          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   240  24:21.5   24
Molly Bogardus          12   02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   39   21:52.14  50
Molly Bogardus          12   02-A   Bethlehem          Albany Co-JV            10/20/2017   12   22:08.0   51
Molly Bogardus          12   02-A   Bethlehem          Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   103  22:16.0   -35
Molly Bogardus          12   02-A   Bethlehem          EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    40   23:12.6   46
Molly Bogardus          12   02-A   Bethlehem          Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    25   21:07.76  74
Nora Abbott             12   02-A   Bethlehem          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   100  21:44.6   75
Nora Abbott             12   02-A   Bethlehem          NY Federation           11/18/2017   149  21:14.6   84
Nora Abbott             12   02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    69   20:45.20  73
Nora Abbott             12   02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   55   20:17.61  81
Nora Abbott             12   02-A   Bethlehem          Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   71   20:28.8   6
Nora Abbott             12   02-A   Bethlehem          Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    14   18:17.38  75
Nora Abbott             12   02-A   Bethlehem          EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    23   22:01.7   69
Nora Abbott             12   02-A   Bethlehem          Queensbury Inv-JV       9/23/2017    2    22:13.20  53
Nora Abbott             12   02-A   Bethlehem          Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     24   21:10.21  72
Rachel Hodge            10   02-A   Bethlehem          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   30   19:44.7   115
Rachel Hodge            10   02-A   Bethlehem          NY Federation           11/18/2017   22   19:20.6   122
Rachel Hodge            10   02-A   Bethlehem          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   19   20:23.5   116
Rachel Hodge            10   02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    6    18:01.60  127
Rachel Hodge            10   02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   6    17:51.80  130
Rachel Hodge            10   02-A   Bethlehem          Albany County           10/20/2017   1    18:24.0   126
Rachel Hodge            10   02-A   Bethlehem          Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   3    15:19.5   122
Rachel Hodge            10   02-A   Bethlehem          EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    2    19:25.8   121
Rachel Hodge            10   02-A   Bethlehem          Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    3    19:09.23  114
Rachel Hodge            10   02-A   Bethlehem          Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     3    19:20.76  108
Rachel Hodge            9    02-A   Bethlehem          NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   8    20:18.6   103
Rachel Hodge            9    02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    27   18:59.37  108
Rachel Hodge            9    02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Council        10/29/2016   22   18:45.84  113
Rachel Hodge            9    02-A   Bethlehem          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   33   19:21.29  101
Rachel Hodge            9    02-A   Bethlehem          Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    5    19:20.43  109
Rachel Hodge            9    02-A   Bethlehem          Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    8    19:22.09  109
Rachel Hodge            9    02-A   Bethlehem          Springstead Inv         9/9/2016     5    19:30.40  105
Rachel Hodge            8    02-A   Bethlehem          NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   9    20:38.8   96
Rachel Hodge            8    02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    16   18:45.60  116
Rachel Hodge            8    02-A   Bethlehem          Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   19   18:32.47  117
Rachel Hodge            8    02-A   Bethlehem          Albany County Champ     10/23/2015   7    19:07.0   111
Rachel Hodge            8    02-A   Bethlehem          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   17   18:48.70  112
Rachel Hodge            8    02-A   Bethlehem          Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/10/2015   30   16:21.0   98
Rachel Hodge            8    02-A   Bethlehem          Grout Run Inv-V1        10/3/2015    15   16:59.33  100
Rachel Hodge            8    02-A   Bethlehem          EJ Herrmann-V2          9/26/2015    8    20:47.0   100
Rachel Hodge            8    02-A   Bethlehem          Ballston Spa Inv        9/19/2015    8    20:19.44  94
Rachel Hodge            8    02-A   Bethlehem          Springstead Invite      9/11/2015    20   19:52.47  93
Rachel Hodge            7    02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   28   18:51.80  111
Rachel Hodge            7    02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Council        10/25/2014   32   19:17.62  103
Rachel Hodge            7    02-A   Bethlehem          Albany County Champ     10/17/2014   16   20:12.0   92
Rachel Hodge            7    02-A   Bethlehem          Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/11/2014   24   19:36.71  95
Rachel Hodge            7    02-A   Bethlehem          Great American NC       10/4/2014    21   20:05.1   89
Rachel Hodge            7    02-A   Bethlehem          EJ Herrmann Inv-V2      9/27/2014    9    21:12.3   93
Rachel Hodge            7    02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Super -JV      9/16/2014    7    19:52.58  90
Rachel Hodge            7    02-A   Bethlehem          Shaker Inv-JV           9/12/2014    10   20:13.0   87
Reghan Meek             10   02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   35   20:54.10  70
Reghan Meek             10   02-A   Bethlehem          Albany Co-JV            10/21/2016   26   22:49.0   42
Reghan Meek             9    02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    52   20:12.60  87
Reghan Meek             9    02-A   Bethlehem          Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   50   20:09.89  85
Reghan Meek             9    02-A   Bethlehem          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   50   19:44.59  93
Reghan Meek             9    02-A   Bethlehem          Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/10/2015   64   17:16.7   77
Reghan Meek             9    02-A   Bethlehem          Grout Run Inv-V1        10/3/2015    21   17:55.18  82
Reghan Meek             9    02-A   Bethlehem          EJ Herrmann-V2          9/26/2015    29   22:39.2   63
Reghan Meek             9    02-A   Bethlehem          Ballston Spa Inv        9/19/2015    12   21:33.85  69
Reghan Meek             9    02-A   Bethlehem          Springstead Invite      9/11/2015    36   20:40.47  77
Reghan Meek             8    02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   55   20:06.51  86
Reghan Meek             8    02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Council        10/25/2014   53   20:34.21  78
Reghan Meek             8    02-A   Bethlehem          Albany County Champ     10/17/2014   35   22:00.0   56
Reghan Meek             8    02-A   Bethlehem          Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/11/2014   47   20:19.38  81
Reghan Meek             8    02-A   Bethlehem          Great American NC       10/4/2014    75   21:31.7   60
Reghan Meek             8    02-A   Bethlehem          EJ Herrmann Inv-V2      9/27/2014    30   22:45.4   62
Reghan Meek             8    02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Super Dual     9/16/2014    50   20:55.33  70
Rylee Davis             7    02-A   Bethlehem          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   40   20:11.9   106
Rylee Davis             7    02-A   Bethlehem          NY Federation           11/18/2017   66   20:03.9   108
Rylee Davis             7    02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    9    18:15.11  123
Rylee Davis             7    02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   13   18:31.21  117
Rylee Davis             7    02-A   Bethlehem          Albany County           10/20/2017   3    18:56.0   115
Rylee Davis             7    02-A   Bethlehem          Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   4    15:20.9   121
Rylee Davis             7    02-A   Bethlehem          Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    3    16:49.67  104
Rylee Davis             7    02-A   Bethlehem          Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    4    19:09.95  114
Sarah Vener             12   02-A   Bethlehem          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   92   21:23.9   82
Sarah Vener             12   02-A   Bethlehem          NY Federation           11/18/2017   168  21:34.3   78
Sarah Vener             12   02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    44   19:48.57  92
Sarah Vener             12   02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   34   19:28.68  97
Sarah Vener             12   02-A   Bethlehem          Albany County           10/20/2017   10   19:53.0   96
Sarah Vener             12   02-A   Bethlehem          Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   28   16:44.4   90
Sarah Vener             12   02-A   Bethlehem          Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    12   18:12.84  77
Sarah Vener             12   02-A   Bethlehem          EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    13   21:02.3   89
Sarah Vener             12   02-A   Bethlehem          Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    21   20:50.37  80
Sarah Vener             11   02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    55   19:50.23  91
Sarah Vener             11   02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Council        10/29/2016   39   19:30.90  98
Sarah Vener             11   02-A   Bethlehem          Albany County           10/21/2016   10   20:15.0   93
Sarah Vener             11   02-A   Bethlehem          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   57   19:59.76  88
Sarah Vener             11   02-A   Bethlehem          Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    19   20:16.88  90
Sarah Vener             11   02-A   Bethlehem          Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    20   20:35.60  84
Sarah Vener             11   02-A   Bethlehem          Springstead Inv         9/9/2016     19   20:52.30  78
Sarah Vener             10   02-A   Bethlehem          Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   51   20:11.32  84
Sarah Vener             10   02-A   Bethlehem          Albany County Champ     10/23/2015   13   19:28.0   104
Sarah Vener             10   02-A   Bethlehem          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   47   19:38.44  95
Sarah Vener             10   02-A   Bethlehem          Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/10/2015   47   16:45.4   89
Sarah Vener             10   02-A   Bethlehem          Grout Run Inv-V1        10/3/2015    17   17:11.90  96
Sarah Vener             10   02-A   Bethlehem          EJ Herrmann-V2          9/26/2015    19   21:35.0   84
Sarah Vener             10   02-A   Bethlehem          Springstead Invite      9/11/2015    30   20:18.44  84
Kat Everhardt           12   02-B   Bishop Gibbons     Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    64   22:53.95  30
Kat Everhardt           12   02-B   Bishop Gibbons     WAC Championship        10/25/2017   17   22:02.42  43
Kat Everhardt           12   02-B   Bishop Gibbons     Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   45   22:49.6   32
Kat Everhardt           12   02-B   Bishop Gibbons     Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   109  19:58.4   17
Kat Everhardt           12   02-B   Bishop Gibbons     Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    55   23:37.76  10
Kat Everhardt           11   02-B   Bishop Gibbons     Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    51   21:48.05  52
Kat Everhardt           11   02-B   Bishop Gibbons     WAC Championship        10/25/2016   13   21:07.07  65
Kat Everhardt           11   02-B   Bishop Gibbons     Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   28   21:47.0   53
Kat Everhardt           11   02-B   Bishop Gibbons     Galway Invite-VB        9/24/2016    13   20:40.0   55
Kat Everhardt           11   02-B   Bishop Gibbons     Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    14   21:24.35  53
Kat Everhardt           11   02-B   Bishop Gibbons     Guilderland-Sm          9/10/2016    14   21:48.87  47
Kat Everhardt           10   02-B   Bishop Gibbons     Section 2-Class B       11/6/2015    32   21:26.50  62
Kat Everhardt           10   02-B   Bishop Gibbons     WAC Championship        10/27/2015   6    20:24.28  73
Kat Everhardt           10   02-B   Bishop Gibbons     Greenwich Invite        10/23/2015   38   21:15.0   64
Kat Everhardt           10   02-B   Bishop Gibbons     Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/10/2015   110  18:24.1   52
Kat Everhardt           10   02-B   Bishop Gibbons     EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    41   23:17.6   50
Kat Everhardt           10   02-B   Bishop Gibbons     Galway Invite           9/19/2015    11   21:15.0   48
Gabrielle Larsen        11   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    9    20:27.17  79
Gabrielle Larsen        11   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Foothills Council       10/23/2017   14   20:39.95  76
Gabrielle Larsen        11   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   12   20:01.43  88
Gabrielle Larsen        11   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Glover Invite           10/7/2017    6    21:27.0   67
Gabrielle Larsen        11   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    20   21:52.9   72
Gabrielle Larsen        11   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Galway Invite           9/23/2017    8    22:20.0   67
Gabrielle Larsen        11   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     6    22:20.0   56
Gabrielle Larsen        11   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     11   21:58.24  58
Gabrielle Larsen        10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    16   20:15.18  83
Gabrielle Larsen        10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Foothills Council       10/24/2016   12   20:05.14  86
Gabrielle Larsen        10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   22   20:22.08  81
Gabrielle Larsen        10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Glover Invite-V1        10/8/2016    5    21:10.0   70
Gabrielle Larsen        10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    8    17:54.46  81
Gabrielle Larsen        10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   McDaniel-BaxterV12      9/24/2016    30   22:05.1   61
Gabrielle Larsen        10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    25   22:19.07  50
Gabrielle Larsen        10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Guilderland-Sm          9/10/2016    11   21:34.12  52
Gabrielle Larsen        9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    16   20:19.89  84
Gabrielle Larsen        9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Foothills Council       10/26/2015   14   20:03.91  88
Gabrielle Larsen        9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   25   20:21.50  81
Gabrielle Larsen        9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Grout Run Inv-VC        10/3/2015    9    17:21.12  93
Gabrielle Larsen        9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    17   21:57.8   77
Gabrielle Larsen        9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    53   23:23.7   46
Gabrielle Larsen        9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Blackbird Invite        9/12/2015    12   22:27.0   59
Gabrielle Larsen        9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/5/2015     8    20:34.98  73
Jordyn DeNeuville       12   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    112  24:36.86  -4
Jordyn DeNeuville       12   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Galway Invite           9/23/2017    43   26:17.0   -12
Jordyn DeNeuville       12   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    62   23:54.95  4
Jordyn DeNeuville       12   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     50   26:02.0   -18
Jordyn DeNeuville       12   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Fonda-Fultonv JV        9/2/2017     2    24:10.41  14
Jordyn DeNeuville       11   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    158  29:11.10  -96
Jordyn DeNeuville       11   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    47   19:45.69  44
Jordyn DeNeuville       11   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   McDaniel-BaxterV12      9/24/2016    67   24:43.4   9
Jordyn DeNeuville       11   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Guilderland-Sm          9/10/2016    20   23:10.24  20
Jordyn DeNeuville       10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    40   21:38.29  58
Jordyn DeNeuville       10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Foothills Council       10/26/2015   31   21:41.89  55
Jordyn DeNeuville       10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   76   21:55.36  50
Jordyn DeNeuville       10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Grout Run Inv-VC        10/3/2015    14   17:45.62  85
Jordyn DeNeuville       10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    19   22:11.4   72
Jordyn DeNeuville       10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    47   23:10.4   51
Jordyn DeNeuville       10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Blackbird Invite        9/12/2015    14   22:30.0   58
Jordyn DeNeuville       10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/5/2015     18   21:41.84  51
Jordyn DeNeuville       9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Section 2-Class C       10/31/2014   7    19:33.04  97
Jordyn DeNeuville       9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Foothills Council       10/20/2014   13   19:47.88  92
Jordyn DeNeuville       9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Burnt Hills Inv-V2      10/11/2014   6    20:11.04  83
Jordyn DeNeuville       9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Grout Run Inv-VC        10/4/2014    4    16:57.11  99
Jordyn DeNeuville       9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/27/2014    28   22:37.1   65
Jordyn DeNeuville       9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Sec 10-Pre-State-D2     9/20/2014    13   20:48.3   88
Jordyn DeNeuville       9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/13/2014    10   19:54.05  76
Jordyn DeNeuville       9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/6/2014     17   21:32.60  51
Jordyn DeNeuville       8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   NXN NY Reg-Open         11/30/2013   120  22:47.3   56
Jordyn DeNeuville       8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   NY States-Class C       11/9/2013    42   19:58.2   96
Jordyn DeNeuville       8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Section 2-Class C       11/1/2013    3    19:51.63  106
Jordyn DeNeuville       8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Foothills Council       10/21/2013   11   20:17.83  82
Jordyn DeNeuville       8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Burnt Hills Inv-V2      10/12/2013   6    19:48.38  93
Jordyn DeNeuville       8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Grout Run-Div C         10/5/2013    4    16:55.54  104
Jordyn DeNeuville       8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/28/2013    26   22:21.4   67
Jordyn DeNeuville       8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Queensbury Var-3        9/21/2013    17   20:56.63  79
Jordyn DeNeuville       8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/14/2013    23   20:23.19  83
Jordyn DeNeuville       8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Guilderland-Sm          9/7/2013     17   19:31.00  67
Mackenzie DeZolt        12   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Foothills Council       10/23/2017   27   21:54.14  51
Mackenzie DeZolt        12   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   70   22:13.30  44
Mackenzie DeZolt        12   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    42   23:27.2   41
Mackenzie DeZolt        12   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     25   23:25.44  29
Mackenzie DeZolt        11   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    21   20:33.72  77
Mackenzie DeZolt        10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   35   21:55.8   70
Mackenzie DeZolt        10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    11   20:02.21  90
Mackenzie DeZolt        10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Foothills Council       10/26/2015   12   19:46.00  94
Mackenzie DeZolt        10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   16   20:02.55  87
Mackenzie DeZolt        10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Grout Run Inv-VC        10/3/2015    8    17:16.58  94
Mackenzie DeZolt        10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    16   21:42.2   82
Mackenzie DeZolt        10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    43   22:53.1   56
Mackenzie DeZolt        10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Blackbird Invite        9/12/2015    11   22:08.0   65
Mackenzie DeZolt        10   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/5/2015     7    20:25.92  76
Mackenzie DeZolt        9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   NXN NY Open Race        11/29/2014   192  24:57.7   18
Mackenzie DeZolt        9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Section 2-Class C       10/31/2014   14   19:59.71  88
Mackenzie DeZolt        9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Foothills Council       10/20/2014   19   20:10.73  84
Mackenzie DeZolt        9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Burnt Hills Inv-V2      10/11/2014   7    20:11.32  83
Mackenzie DeZolt        9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Sec 10-Pre-State-D2     9/20/2014    17   21:21.1   77
Mackenzie DeZolt        9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/13/2014    9    19:48.72  77
Mackenzie DeZolt        9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/6/2014     13   21:04.93  60
Mackenzie DeZolt        8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   NXN NY Reg-Open         11/30/2013   85   22:11.9   68
Mackenzie DeZolt        8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   NY States-Class C       11/9/2013    52   20:04.3   94
Mackenzie DeZolt        8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Section 2-Class C       11/1/2013    9    20:48.78  87
Mackenzie DeZolt        8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Foothills Council       10/21/2013   13   20:30.29  78
Mackenzie DeZolt        8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Burnt Hills Inv-V2      10/12/2013   11   20:21.03  82
Mackenzie DeZolt        8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Grout Run-Div C         10/5/2013    8    17:26.99  94
Mackenzie DeZolt        8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/28/2013    20   21:53.7   76
Mackenzie DeZolt        8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Queensbury Var-3        9/21/2013    29   21:25.45  70
Mackenzie DeZolt        8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/14/2013    24   20:35.04  79
Mackenzie DeZolt        8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Guilderland-Sm          9/7/2013     18   19:32.66  67
Samantha Murphy         9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    23   20:55.18  70
Samantha Murphy         9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Foothills Council       10/23/2017   18   21:00.90  69
Samantha Murphy         9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   24   20:41.06  74
Samantha Murphy         9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Glover Invite           10/7/2017    18   22:33.0   45
Samantha Murphy         9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    24   22:03.4   69
Samantha Murphy         9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Galway Invite           9/23/2017    10   22:46.0   59
Samantha Murphy         9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     7    22:20.0   56
Samantha Murphy         9    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     12   22:00.43  57
Samantha Murphy         8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    41   21:14.61  63
Samantha Murphy         8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Foothills Council       10/24/2016   20   20:26.07  79
Samantha Murphy         8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   47   20:59.66  68
Samantha Murphy         8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Glover Invite-V1        10/8/2016    7    21:23.0   65
Samantha Murphy         8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    11   18:02.33  78
Samantha Murphy         8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   McDaniel-BaxterV12      9/24/2016    44   23:05.9   41
Samantha Murphy         8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    26   22:25.41  48
Samantha Murphy         8    02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Guilderland-Sm          9/10/2016    10   21:23.93  55
Emily Berg              8    02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   19   20:44.5   96
Emily Berg              8    02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   48   22:05.0   85
Emily Berg              8    02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    6    19:00.91  108
Emily Berg              8    02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   14   18:58.07  109
Emily Berg              8    02-B   Burnt Hills        Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   32   16:42.2   91
Emily Berg              8    02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    16   18:54.1   105
Emily Berg              8    02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    17   19:51.1   91
Emily Berg              7    02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   55   21:30.6   79
Emily Berg              7    02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   56   20:12.1   99
Emily Berg              7    02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    13   19:37.83  95
Emily Berg              7    02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    7    20:00.2   83
Kristin McAlonen        12   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   59   22:27.0   78
Kristin McAlonen        12   02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    12   19:33.40  97
Kristin McAlonen        12   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   35   19:29.06  97
Kristin McAlonen        12   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   19   19:12.93  104
Kristin McAlonen        12   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    22   19:06.1   101
Kristin McAlonen        12   02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    14   19:42.2   94
Kristin McAlonen        12   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     3    19:10.80  98
Kristin McAlonen        11   02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   88   22:13.8   64
Kristin McAlonen        11   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   70   20:41.0   89
Kristin McAlonen        11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    12   19:31.97  97
Kristin McAlonen        11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Council        10/29/2016   52   20:07.20  86
Kristin McAlonen        11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   52   19:51.03  91
Kristin McAlonen        11   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    28   19:21.5   96
Kristin McAlonen        11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Manchester NH           9/24/2016    76   21:21.0   71
Kristin McAlonen        11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    22   20:49.11  67
Kristin McAlonen        10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   32   21:48.5   73
Kristin McAlonen        10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY Federations          11/21/2015   112  20:30.1   100
Kristin McAlonen        10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   70   21:00.1   90
Kristin McAlonen        10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/6/2015    10   19:42.37  97
Kristin McAlonen        10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   39   19:17.47  102
Kristin McAlonen        10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   31   19:15.16  103
Kristin McAlonen        10   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/3/2015    23   18:59.4   104
Kristin McAlonen        10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/5/2015     9    19:30.22  95
Kristin McAlonen        9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       10/31/2014   16   19:07.05  106
Kristin McAlonen        9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/11/2014   3    19:21.73  100
Kristin McAlonen        9    02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/27/2014    4    19:45.2   92
Lily Digman             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   74   20:48.4   87
Lily Digman             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    8    19:21.24  101
Lily Digman             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Council        10/29/2016   40   19:32.70  97
Lily Digman             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   49   19:49.63  91
Lily Digman             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    45   19:45.9   88
Lily Digman             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Manchester NH           9/24/2016    43   20:30.0   88
Lily Digman             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    18   20:38.95  70
Lily Digman             9    02-B   Burnt Hills        NY Federations          11/21/2015   146  21:01.0   90
Lily Digman             9    02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   51   20:25.1   102
Lily Digman             9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/6/2015    11   19:59.19  91
Lily Digman             9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   41   19:28.06  99
Lily Digman             9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   35   19:20.62  101
Lily Digman             9    02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/3/2015    17   18:41.8   110
Lily Digman             9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/5/2015     14   19:53.82  87
Lily Digman             8    02-B   Burnt Hills        NY Federation           11/15/2014   114  20:27.5   102
Lily Digman             8    02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    24   19:34.7   117
Lily Digman             8    02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       10/31/2014   10   18:41.91  114
Lily Digman             8    02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/11/2014   13   18:53.19  109
Lily Digman             8    02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       9/27/2014    19   19:18.7   101
Lily Digman             7    02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/28/2013    11   20:23.7   79
Madison Smith           9    02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   56   21:50.0   74
Madison Smith           9    02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   77   23:11.0   63
Madison Smith           9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    24   20:12.64  84
Madison Smith           9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   33   19:47.38  92
Madison Smith           9    02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    60   20:03.2   82
Madison Whited          9    02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   59   21:52.3   74
Madison Whited          9    02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   79   23:16.3   62
Madison Whited          9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    23   20:11.29  84
Madison Whited          9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   56   20:19.46  82
Madison Whited          9    02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    1    19:59.0   83
Marielle Scott          10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   113  22:31.0   59
Marielle Scott          10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    20   19:49.91  91
Marielle Scott          10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   14   20:03.53  87
Marielle Scott          10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   71   20:31.58  77
Marielle Scott          10   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    71   20:14.5   78
Monica Jerry            12   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   76   23:09.2   64
Monica Jerry            12   02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    21   20:08.92  85
Monica Jerry            12   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   48   19:57.49  88
Monica Jerry            12   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   43   20:00.35  88
Monica Jerry            12   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    39   19:36.5   91
Monica Jerry            12   02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    92   22:38.9   35
Monica Jerry            12   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     11   20:50.23  65
Monica Jerry            11   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   87   21:06.3   81
Monica Jerry            11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    10   19:27.88  99
Monica Jerry            11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Council        10/29/2016   45   19:46.47  93
Monica Jerry            11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   50   19:49.99  91
Monica Jerry            11   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    3    19:45.9   88
Monica Jerry            11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Manchester NH           9/24/2016    85   21:32.0   67
Monica Jerry            11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    19   20:39.74  70
Monica Jerry            10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   71   22:58.3   50
Monica Jerry            10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY Federations          11/21/2015   172  21:33.9   79
Monica Jerry            10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   81   21:25.9   81
Monica Jerry            10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/6/2015    12   20:03.45  90
Monica Jerry            10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   46   19:43.28  94
Monica Jerry            10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   48   19:39.13  95
Monica Jerry            10   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/3/2015    37   19:27.1   95
Monica Jerry            10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-JV      9/5/2015     1    20:02.62  84
Monica Jerry            9    02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/27/2014    7    19:59.8   87
Monica Jerry            8    02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/28/2013    13   20:25.8   78
Rory Graham             11   02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   55   20:38.6   97
Rory Graham             11   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY Federation           11/18/2017   58   19:57.9   110
Rory Graham             11   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   13   21:04.2   106
Rory Graham             11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    1    18:05.29  126
Rory Graham             11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   11   18:21.21  120
Rory Graham             11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   4    18:23.23  120
Rory Graham             11   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    6    18:13.6   118
Rory Graham             11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville Inv       9/23/2017    9    19:23.3   100
Rory Graham             11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     1    18:15.93  117
Rory Graham             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY Federation           11/19/2016   91   20:40.7   99
Rory Graham             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   10   18:58.5   124
Rory Graham             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    3    18:42.15  114
Rory Graham             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Council        10/29/2016   12   18:14.87  123
Rory Graham             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   10   18:34.07  117
Rory Graham             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    12   18:29.2   113
Rory Graham             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Manchester NH           9/24/2016    6    18:53.0   120
Rory Graham             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    2    18:19.67  116
Crystal Ivery           9    02-C   Cairo-Durham       Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   9    21:49.0   61
Crystal Ivery           9    02-C   Cairo-Durham       Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   17   20:45.83  73
Gabby Myers             9    02-C   Cairo-Durham       Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    33   21:41.34  54
Gabby Myers             9    02-C   Cairo-Durham       Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   8    21:44.0   62
Gabby Myers             9    02-C   Cairo-Durham       Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   16   20:43.91  73
Gabby Myers             9    02-C   Cairo-Durham       Galway Invite           9/23/2017    14   23:12.0   50
Gabby Myers             9    02-C   Cairo-Durham       Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     31   24:08.0   20
Gabby Myers             8    02-C   Cairo-Durham       Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    66   22:22.27  41
Gabby Myers             8    02-C   Cairo-Durham       Patroon CHamp           10/25/2016   18   22:00.0   53
Meghan Rohan            12   02-C   Cairo-Durham       Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    8    20:21.90  81
Meghan Rohan            12   02-C   Cairo-Durham       Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   23   20:59.46  68
Meghan Rohan            11   02-C   Cairo-Durham       Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    31   20:56.04  69
Meghan Rohan            11   02-C   Cairo-Durham       Patroon CHamp           10/25/2016   15   21:49.0   57
Trisha Gagne            10   02-C   Cairo-Durham       Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    37   21:45.82  53
Trisha Gagne            10   02-C   Cairo-Durham       Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   12   22:08.0   54
Trisha Gagne            10   02-C   Cairo-Durham       Galway Invite           9/23/2017    21   23:32.0   43
Trisha Gagne            10   02-C   Cairo-Durham       Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     37   24:33.0   12
Trisha Gagne            9    02-C   Cairo-Durham       Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    45   21:25.17  60
Trisha Gagne            9    02-C   Cairo-Durham       Patroon CHamp           10/25/2016   16   21:52.0   56
Sarah Mattfeld          9    02-C   Catholic Central   Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    40   21:52.79  50
Sarah Mattfeld          9    02-C   Catholic Central   Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   28   21:12.48  64
Sarah Mattfeld          9    02-C   Catholic Central   Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     10   21:56.37  58
Sarah Mattfeld          8    02-C   Catholic Central   NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   56   21:02.6   82
Sarah Mattfeld          8    02-C   Catholic Central   Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    6    19:39.49  95
Sarah Mattfeld          8    02-C   Catholic Central   Colonial Council        10/28/2016   8    20:11.0   84
Sarah Mattfeld          8    02-C   Catholic Central   Rensselear Co           10/21/2016   5    18:47.62  83
Sarah Mattfeld          7    02-C   Catholic Central   Colonial Council        10/30/2015   11   20:56.0   71
Sarah Mattfeld          7    02-C   Catholic Central   Rensselaer County       10/23/2015   8    18:55.73  72
Alexis Davies           10   02-C   Catskill           Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    35   21:08.59  65
Alexis Davies           10   02-C   Catskill           Patroon CHamp           10/25/2016   11   21:14.0   68
Alexis Davies           10   02-C   Catskill           Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   32   20:40.35  75
Alexis Davies           10   02-C   Catskill           Patroon SuperDual       10/5/2016    6    21:27.0   68
Alexis Davies           10   02-C   Catskill           Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    14   18:21.16  72
Iram Asif               11   02-C   Catskill           Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    73   22:53.42  30
Iram Asif               11   02-C   Catskill           Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   16   22:37.0   45
Althea Brennan          11   02-D   Chatham            Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    27   21:51.01  51
Althea Brennan          11   02-D   Chatham            Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   11   22:01.0   57
Althea Brennan          11   02-D   Chatham            Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   49   22:09.09  45
Althea Brennan          11   02-D   Chatham            Glover Invite           10/7/2017    16   22:25.0   48
Althea Brennan          10   02-C   Chatham            Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    40   21:13.28  64
Althea Brennan          10   02-C   Chatham            Patroon CHamp           10/25/2016   7    20:45.0   78
Althea Brennan          10   02-C   Chatham            Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   19   21:24.0   61
Althea Brennan          10   02-C   Chatham            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   40   20:54.60  70
Althea Brennan          10   02-C   Chatham            Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    70   17:47.1   66
Althea Brennan          10   02-C   Chatham            Guilderland-Sm          9/10/2016    5    20:29.60  73
Althea Brennan          9    02-C   Chatham            NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   123  24:23.4   22
Althea Brennan          9    02-C   Chatham            Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    52   22:19.53  44
Althea Brennan          9    02-C   Chatham            Patroon Confer-JV       10/27/2015   2    22:29.5   47
Althea Brennan          9    02-C   Chatham            Greenwich Invite        10/23/2015   44   21:26.0   60
Althea Brennan          9    02-C   Chatham            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   74   21:44.94  53
Althea Brennan          9    02-C   Chatham            Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   151  18:42.8   45
Althea Brennan          9    02-C   Chatham            Queensbury Inv-2        9/26/2015    25   22:01.36  55
Althea Brennan          9    02-C   Chatham            Crusader Pre-State-V4   9/19/2015    80   26:40.4   -16
Althea Brennan          9    02-C   Chatham            Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/5/2015     22   22:07.85  42
Althea Brennan          8    02-C   Chatham            NXN NY Open Race        11/29/2014   161  24:18.4   31
Althea Brennan          8    02-C   Chatham            Section 2-Class C       10/31/2014   16   20:52.37  71
Althea Brennan          8    02-C   Chatham            Patroon Conference      10/21/2014   8    21:27.0   68
Althea Brennan          8    02-C   Chatham            Greenwich Invite        10/17/2014   33   21:36.0   57
Althea Brennan          8    02-C   Chatham            Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/6/2014     18   21:36.71  49
Emma Gregg              11   02-D   Chatham            Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    14   20:56.83  69
Emma Gregg              11   02-D   Chatham            Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   6    21:17.0   71
Emma Gregg              11   02-D   Chatham            Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   17   20:50.5   72
Emma Gregg              11   02-D   Chatham            Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   30   21:15.62  63
Emma Gregg              11   02-D   Chatham            Glover Invite           10/7/2017    13   22:13.0   52
Emma Gregg              10   02-C   Chatham            Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    26   20:46.52  72
Emma Gregg              10   02-C   Chatham            Patroon CHamp           10/25/2016   13   21:32.0   62
Emma Gregg              10   02-C   Chatham            Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   22   21:29.0   59
Emma Gregg              10   02-C   Chatham            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   67   21:38.54  55
Emma Gregg              10   02-C   Chatham            Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    96   18:28.2   51
Emma Gregg              10   02-C   Chatham            Patroon SuperDual       10/5/2016    9    22:14.0   52
Emma Gregg              10   02-C   Chatham            Guilderland-Sm          9/10/2016    15   22:02.41  42
Emma Gregg              9    02-C   Chatham            NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   80   22:20.5   63
Emma Gregg              9    02-C   Chatham            Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    19   20:27.32  82
Emma Gregg              9    02-C   Chatham            Patroon Confer-JV       10/27/2015   1    20:59.4   77
Emma Gregg              9    02-C   Chatham            Greenwich Invite        10/23/2015   19   20:09.0   86
Emma Gregg              9    02-C   Chatham            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   22   20:14.94  83
Emma Gregg              9    02-C   Chatham            Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   96   17:39.4   69
Emma Gregg              9    02-C   Chatham            Queensbury Inv-2        9/26/2015    13   20:55.13  77
Emma Gregg              9    02-C   Chatham            Crusader Pre-State-V4   9/19/2015    31   23:11.9   53
Emma Gregg              9    02-C   Chatham            Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/5/2015     14   21:03.85  64
Hallie Allen            12   02-D   Chatham            Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    12   20:48.43  72
Hallie Allen            12   02-D   Chatham            Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   2    20:47.0   81
Hallie Allen            12   02-D   Chatham            Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   14   20:44.6   74
Hallie Allen            12   02-D   Chatham            Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   22   20:57.89  69
Hallie Allen            11   02-C   Chatham            NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   40   20:28.8   93
Hallie Allen            11   02-C   Chatham            Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    3    19:02.67  107
Hallie Allen            11   02-C   Chatham            Patroon CHamp           10/25/2016   4    20:07.0   91
Hallie Allen            11   02-C   Chatham            Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   6    19:46.0   94
Hallie Allen            11   02-C   Chatham            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   59   21:20.98  61
Hallie Allen            11   02-C   Chatham            Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    41   17:10.1   80
Hallie Allen            11   02-C   Chatham            Guilderland-Sm          9/10/2016    3    20:16.70  77
Hallie Allen            10   02-C   Chatham            NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   32   20:45.3   95
Hallie Allen            10   02-C   Chatham            Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    2    18:35.03  119
Hallie Allen            10   02-C   Chatham            Patroon Confer          10/27/2015   1    18:41.3   123
Hallie Allen            10   02-C   Chatham            Greenwich Invite        10/23/2015   2    18:45.0   114
Hallie Allen            10   02-C   Chatham            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   8    18:58.38  109
Hallie Allen            10   02-C   Chatham            Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   38   16:28.2   95
Hallie Allen            10   02-C   Chatham            Queensbury Inv-2        9/26/2015    6    20:06.86  93
Hallie Allen            10   02-C   Chatham            Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/5/2015     4    19:42.47  91
Hallie Allen            9    02-C   Chatham            NXN NY Open Race        11/29/2014   41   22:12.1   73
Hallie Allen            9    02-C   Chatham            NY States-Class C       11/8/2014    33   20:19.4   103
Hallie Allen            9    02-C   Chatham            Section 2-Class C       10/31/2014   3    18:43.82  113
Hallie Allen            9    02-C   Chatham            Patroon Conference      10/21/2014   3    19:22.0   110
Hallie Allen            9    02-C   Chatham            Greenwich Invite        10/17/2014   5    19:24.0   101
Hallie Allen            9    02-C   Chatham            Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/6/2014     5    20:18.91  75
Liliana Simon           12   02-D   Chatham            Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   99   27:49.9   -68
Liliana Simon           11   02-C   Chatham            Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    89   23:16.73  22
Liliana Simon           11   02-C   Chatham            Patroon CHamp           10/25/2016   29   24:08.0   10
Liliana Simon           11   02-C   Chatham            Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   76   24:02.0   8
Liliana Simon           11   02-C   Chatham            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   143  23:52.69  10
Liliana Simon           11   02-C   Chatham            Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    140  20:00.9   16
Liliana Simon           11   02-C   Chatham            Patroon SuperDual       10/5/2016    16   23:57.0   18
Liliana Simon           11   02-C   Chatham            Guilderland-Sm          9/10/2016    17   22:29.20  33
Liliana Simon           10   02-C   Chatham            Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    100  23:55.96  12
Liliana Simon           10   02-C   Chatham            Patroon Confer-JV       10/27/2015   3    23:41.2   23
Liliana Simon           10   02-C   Chatham            Greenwich Invite        10/23/2015   64   22:18.0   43
Liliana Simon           10   02-C   Chatham            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   66   21:36.00  56
Liliana Simon           10   02-C   Chatham            Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   140  18:28.8   50
Liliana Simon           10   02-C   Chatham            Queensbury Inv-2        9/26/2015    50   23:26.56  26
Liliana Simon           10   02-C   Chatham            Crusader Pre-State-V4   9/19/2015    67   25:47.7   1
Liliana Simon           10   02-C   Chatham            Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/5/2015     38   23:47.68  9
Liliana Simon           9    02-C   Chatham            Section 2-Class C       10/31/2014   19   21:03.20  67
Liliana Simon           9    02-C   Chatham            Patroon Conference      10/21/2014   10   21:40.0   64
Liliana Simon           9    02-C   Chatham            Greenwich Invite        10/17/2014   30   21:31.0   59
Wendy Harvey            9    02-D   Chatham            Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    25   21:48.73  52
Wendy Harvey            9    02-D   Chatham            Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   18   22:52.0   40
Wendy Harvey            9    02-D   Chatham            Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   35   22:09.7   46
Ashley Kubat            12   02-C   Cobleskill         Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    17   20:49.79  71
Ashley Kubat            12   02-C   Cobleskill         Colonial Council        10/27/2017   10   20:41.0   74
Ashley Kubat            12   02-C   Cobleskill         Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   13   20:42.9   75
Ashley Kubat            12   02-C   Cobleskill         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   47   21:37.29  56
Ashley Kubat            12   02-C   Cobleskill         EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    31   21:41.0   76
Ashley Kubat            12   02-C   Cobleskill         Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    14   20:36.40  71
Ashley Kubat            12   02-C   Cobleskill         Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     4    20:50.87  65
Ashley Kubat            11   02-C   Cobleskill         NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   54   20:58.4   84
Ashley Kubat            11   02-C   Cobleskill         Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    13   20:08.44  85
Ashley Kubat            11   02-C   Cobleskill         Colonial Council        10/28/2016   6    20:00.0   88
Ashley Kubat            11   02-C   Cobleskill         Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   15   20:51.0   72
Ashley Kubat            11   02-C   Cobleskill         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   24   20:22.92  80
Ashley Kubat            11   02-C   Cobleskill         EJ Herrmann-V1          9/24/2016    16   22:38.2   62
Ashley Kubat            11   02-C   Cobleskill         Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    18   20:46.96  65
Ashley Kubat            10   02-C   Cobleskill         Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    49   22:10.34  48
Ashley Kubat            10   02-C   Cobleskill         Colonial Council        10/30/2015   15   21:08.0   67
Ashley Kubat            10   02-C   Cobleskill         Greenwich Invite        10/23/2015   35   21:04.0   68
Ashley Kubat            10   02-C   Cobleskill         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   41   20:59.14  68
Ashley Kubat            10   02-C   Cobleskill         EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    47   23:33.5   45
Ashley Kubat            10   02-C   Cobleskill         Oneonta Forbes          9/12/2015    14   19:53.1   61
Ashley Kubat            10   02-C   Cobleskill         Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/5/2015     33   23:11.49  21
Ashley Kubat            9    02-C   Cobleskill         Section 2-Class C       10/31/2014   38   21:50.70  51
Ashley Kubat            9    02-C   Cobleskill         Colonial Council        10/24/2014   12   20:28.76  79
Ashley Kubat            9    02-C   Cobleskill         Greenwich Invite        10/17/2014   18   20:54.0   71
Ashley Kubat            9    02-C   Cobleskill         Burnt Hills Inv-V2      10/11/2014   18   20:52.98  69
Ashley Kubat            9    02-C   Cobleskill         New Hartford-Sm         9/20/2014    14   23:51.0   32
Emily Johnson           10   02-C   Cobleskill         Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    48   22:07.97  45
Emily Johnson           10   02-C   Cobleskill         Colonial Council        10/27/2017   15   21:18.0   62
Emily Johnson           10   02-C   Cobleskill         Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   23   21:10.2   66
Emily Johnson           10   02-C   Cobleskill         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   73   22:17.69  42
Emily Johnson           10   02-C   Cobleskill         Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    47   23:06.21  21
Emily Johnson           10   02-C   Cobleskill         Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     25   23:40.34  9
Emily Johnson           9    02-C   Cobleskill         NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   48   20:37.8   90
Emily Johnson           9    02-C   Cobleskill         Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    7    19:43.18  94
Emily Johnson           9    02-C   Cobleskill         Colonial Council        10/28/2016   4    19:31.0   98
Emily Johnson           9    02-C   Cobleskill         Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   7    19:46.0   94
Emily Johnson           9    02-C   Cobleskill         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   14   19:59.37  88
Emily Johnson           9    02-C   Cobleskill         EJ Herrmann-V1          9/24/2016    9    22:02.7   74
Emily Johnson           9    02-C   Cobleskill         Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    15   20:38.24  68
Emily Johnson           9    02-C   Cobleskill         Guilderland-Sm          9/10/2016    9    21:19.84  56
Kamryn Desroches        12   02-C   Cobleskill         Colonial Coun-JV        10/27/2017   8    25:10.0   -15
Kamryn Desroches        12   02-C   Cobleskill         Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   72   24:35.1   -3
Kamryn Desroches        11   02-C   Cobleskill         Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    71   22:35.97  36
Kamryn Desroches        11   02-C   Cobleskill         Colonial Council        10/28/2016   36   22:40.0   35
Kamryn Desroches        11   02-C   Cobleskill         Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   34   22:18.0   43
Kamryn Desroches        11   02-C   Cobleskill         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   129  23:22.35  21
Kamryn Desroches        11   02-C   Cobleskill         EJ Herrmann-V1          9/24/2016    39   24:42.0   21
Kamryn Desroches        11   02-C   Cobleskill         Fort Plains Inv-JV      9/17/2016    26   23:25.73  12
Kamryn Desroches        11   02-C   Cobleskill         Guilderland-Sm          9/10/2016    31   24:28.84  -7
Kamryn Desroches        10   02-C   Cobleskill         Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    50   22:12.41  47
Kamryn Desroches        10   02-C   Cobleskill         Colonial Council        10/30/2015   25   21:58.0   51
Karissa DeMaroney       11   02-C   Cobleskill         Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    61   22:26.80  39
Karissa DeMaroney       11   02-C   Cobleskill         Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   38   22:18.1   43
Kendyl DesRoches        9    02-C   Cobleskill         Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    28   21:22.51  60
Kendyl DesRoches        9    02-C   Cobleskill         Colonial Council        10/27/2017   18   21:35.0   56
Kendyl DesRoches        9    02-C   Cobleskill         Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   33   22:05.9   47
Kendyl DesRoches        9    02-C   Cobleskill         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   55   21:44.06  53
Kendyl DesRoches        9    02-C   Cobleskill         EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    77   23:54.1   32
Kendyl DesRoches        9    02-C   Cobleskill         Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    35   22:33.32  32
Kendyl DesRoches        9    02-C   Cobleskill         Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     19   22:54.08  24
Kendyl DesRoches        8    02-C   Cobleskill         Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    62   22:12.25  44
Mackenzie Fogel         11   02-C   Cobleskill         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   97   22:53.89  30
Mackenzie Fogel         11   02-C   Cobleskill         EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    110  25:11.1   6
Mackenzie Fogel         10   02-C   Cobleskill         NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   107  22:33.3   52
Mackenzie Fogel         10   02-C   Cobleskill         Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    46   21:26.62  59
Mackenzie Fogel         10   02-C   Cobleskill         Colonial Council        10/28/2016   17   21:17.0   62
Mackenzie Fogel         10   02-C   Cobleskill         Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   20   21:24.0   61
Mackenzie Fogel         10   02-C   Cobleskill         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   62   21:26.57  59
Mackenzie Fogel         10   02-C   Cobleskill         EJ Herrmann-V1          9/24/2016    31   24:06.8   33
Mackenzie Fogel         9    02-C   Cobleskill         Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    18   20:27.08  82
Mackenzie Fogel         9    02-C   Cobleskill         Colonial Council        10/30/2015   8    20:45.0   75
Mackenzie Fogel         9    02-C   Cobleskill         Greenwich Invite        10/23/2015   25   20:37.0   77
Mackenzie Fogel         9    02-C   Cobleskill         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   47   21:04.60  66
Mackenzie Fogel         9    02-C   Cobleskill         Oneonta Forbes          9/12/2015    34   20:49.6   42
Mackenzie Fogel         9    02-C   Cobleskill         Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/5/2015     30   22:40.46  32
Rachel Comstock         11   02-C   Cobleskill         Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    26   21:14.38  63
Rachel Comstock         11   02-C   Cobleskill         Colonial Council        10/27/2017   8    20:26.0   79
Rachel Comstock         11   02-C   Cobleskill         Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   12   20:38.5   76
Rachel Comstock         11   02-C   Cobleskill         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   37   21:01.56  67
Rachel Comstock         11   02-C   Cobleskill         Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     10   21:41.46  48
Rachel Comstock         10   02-C   Cobleskill         NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   108  22:33.9   52
Rachel Comstock         10   02-C   Cobleskill         Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    43   21:21.43  61
Rachel Comstock         10   02-C   Cobleskill         Colonial Council        10/28/2016   14   21:02.0   67
Rachel Comstock         10   02-C   Cobleskill         Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   46   22:48.0   33
Rachel Comstock         10   02-C   Cobleskill         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   57   21:18.89  62
Rachel Comstock         10   02-C   Cobleskill         EJ Herrmann-V1          9/24/2016    24   23:40.8   41
Rachel Comstock         10   02-C   Cobleskill         Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    44   22:45.52  25
Rachel Comstock         9    02-C   Cobleskill         Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    26   20:53.01  73
Rachel Comstock         9    02-C   Cobleskill         Colonial Council        10/30/2015   10   20:54.0   72
Rachel Comstock         9    02-C   Cobleskill         Greenwich Invite        10/23/2015   48   21:36.0   57
Rachel Comstock         9    02-C   Cobleskill         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   56   21:16.63  62
Rachel Comstock         9    02-C   Cobleskill         EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    54   23:49.7   39
Rachel Comstock         9    02-C   Cobleskill         Oneonta Forbes          9/12/2015    27   20:28.4   50
Rachel Comstock         9    02-C   Cobleskill         Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/5/2015     34   23:15.41  20
Sarah Mullarkey         11   02-C   Cobleskill         Colonial Coun-JV        10/27/2017   15   26:12.0   -36
Sarah Mullarkey         10   02-C   Cobleskill         NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   110  22:39.4   50
Sarah Mullarkey         10   02-C   Cobleskill         Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    56   21:50.21  51
Sophie Tesla            10   02-C   Cobleskill         NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   106  22:30.5   53
Sophie Tesla            10   02-C   Cobleskill         Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    39   21:10.15  65
Sophie Tesla            10   02-C   Cobleskill         Colonial Council        10/28/2016   26   21:45.0   53
Sophie Tesla            10   02-C   Cobleskill         Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   24   21:36.0   57
Sophie Tesla            10   02-C   Cobleskill         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   68   21:39.23  55
Sophie Tesla            10   02-C   Cobleskill         EJ Herrmann-V1          9/24/2016    18   22:59.7   55
Sophie Tesla            10   02-C   Cobleskill         Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    43   22:29.84  31
Sophie Tesla            10   02-C   Cobleskill         Guilderland-Sm          9/10/2016    6    20:42.49  69
Jenaya Smith            9    02-C   Cohoes             Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    95   23:45.36  13
Jenaya Smith            9    02-C   Cohoes             Colonial Council        10/27/2017   63   26:00.0   -32
Jenaya Smith            9    02-C   Cohoes             Albany County           10/20/2017   52   27:05.0   -48
Jenaya Smith            9    02-C   Cohoes             Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   138  21:17.1   -13
Jenaya Smith            9    02-C   Cohoes             Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    52   22:07.56  -2
Jenaya Smith            9    02-C   Cohoes             Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     54   26:16.0   -22
Jenaya Smith            9    02-C   Cohoes             Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     24   23:23.05  29
Alexis DiBernardo       11   02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    73   20:58.01  69
Alexis DiBernardo       11   02-A   Colonie            Suburban Council        10/25/2017   60   20:33.85  76
Alexis DiBernardo       11   02-A   Colonie            Albany County           10/20/2017   22   20:50.0   77
Alexis DiBernardo       11   02-A   Colonie            Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   67   20:35.92  74
Alexis DiBernardo       11   02-A   Colonie            Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    13   17:52.44  84
Alexis DiBernardo       11   02-A   Colonie            Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    38   21:05.48  78
Alexis DiBernardo       11   02-A   Colonie            Fort Plain Inv-JV       9/16/2017    4    21:42.71  48
Alexis DiBernardo       11   02-A   Colonie            Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     29   21:34.62  63
Alexis DiBernardo       10   02-A   Colonie            Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   33   20:51.18  71
Alexis DiBernardo       10   02-A   Colonie            Albany Co-JV            10/21/2016   9    21:46.0   63
Alexis DiBernardo       10   02-A   Colonie            Brown Inv RI-JV         10/15/2016   8    20:25.61  78
Alexis DiBernardo       10   02-A   Colonie            Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    12   21:07.75  81
Alexis DiBernardo       10   02-A   Colonie            Grout Run Inv-JV        10/1/2016    2    17:39.42  86
Julia Cogan             10   02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    81   21:36.04  56
Julia Cogan             10   02-A   Colonie            Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   36   21:38.05  54
Julia Cogan             10   02-A   Colonie            Albany Co-JV            10/20/2017   17   22:26.0   45
Julia Cogan             10   02-A   Colonie            Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   96   21:18.84  60
Julia Cogan             10   02-A   Colonie            Grout Run - JV          10/7/2017    1    18:29.59  71
Julia Cogan             10   02-A   Colonie            Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    19   22:24.16  52
Julia Cogan             10   02-A   Colonie            Fort Plain Inv-JV       9/16/2017    12   22:14.78  38
Julia Cogan             10   02-A   Colonie            Shaker Invite-JV        9/8/2017     10   22:04.53  53
Julia Cogan             9    02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    54   19:48.94  92
Julia Cogan             9    02-A   Colonie            Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   5    19:45.50  93
Julia Cogan             9    02-A   Colonie            Brown Inv RI-JV         10/15/2016   1    19:50.41  90
Julia Cogan             9    02-A   Colonie            Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    6    20:38.37  91
Julia Cogan             9    02-A   Colonie            Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    2    20:35.29  84
Julia Wang              10   02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    65   20:34.30  77
Julia Wang              10   02-A   Colonie            Suburban Council        10/25/2017   57   20:27.32  78
Julia Wang              10   02-A   Colonie            Albany County           10/20/2017   21   20:44.0   79
Julia Wang              10   02-A   Colonie            Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   69   20:37.23  74
Julia Wang              10   02-A   Colonie            Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    16   18:16.13  76
Julia Wang              10   02-A   Colonie            Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    57   21:26.44  71
Julia Wang              10   02-A   Colonie            Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    29   21:10.49  59
Julia Wang              10   02-A   Colonie            Shaker Invite-JV        9/8/2017     12   22:15.63  50
Julia Wang              9    02-A   Colonie            Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   29   20:43.56  73
Julia Wang              9    02-A   Colonie            Brown Inv RI-JV         10/15/2016   10   20:28.47  78
Julia Wang              9    02-A   Colonie            Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    10   20:59.76  84
Kathryn Tenney          11   02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    28   19:14.91  103
Kathryn Tenney          11   02-A   Colonie            Suburban Council        10/25/2017   12   18:26.49  118
Kathryn Tenney          11   02-A   Colonie            Albany County           10/20/2017   2    18:50.0   117
Kathryn Tenney          11   02-A   Colonie            Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   6    18:48.47  110
Kathryn Tenney          11   02-A   Colonie            Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    3    16:50.38  104
Kathryn Tenney          11   02-A   Colonie            Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    2    19:42.53  106
Kathryn Tenney          11   02-A   Colonie            Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    2    19:02.52  102
Kathryn Tenney          11   02-A   Colonie            Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     9    20:02.92  94
Kathryn Tenney          10   02-A   Colonie            NY Federation           11/19/2016   34   19:39.3   120
Kathryn Tenney          10   02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    23   18:42.07  114
Kathryn Tenney          10   02-A   Colonie            Suburban Council        10/29/2016   13   18:15.47  123
Kathryn Tenney          10   02-A   Colonie            Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   3    18:16.52  121
Kathryn Tenney          10   02-A   Colonie            Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    7    15:38.3   115
Kathryn Tenney          10   02-A   Colonie            Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    1    15:48.06  123
Kathryn Tenney          10   02-A   Colonie            Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    1    18:47.67  120
Kathryn Tenney          10   02-A   Colonie            Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    2    18:50.80  119
Kathryn Tenney          10   02-A   Colonie            Springstead Inv         9/9/2016     2    19:09.10  112
Kathryn Tenney          9    02-A   Colonie            NY Federations          11/21/2015   21   19:01.2   130
Kathryn Tenney          9    02-A   Colonie            NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   30   19:20.4   123
Kathryn Tenney          9    02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    7    18:13.70  126
Kathryn Tenney          9    02-A   Colonie            Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   3    17:22.19  141
Kathryn Tenney          9    02-A   Colonie            Brown Invite-D2         10/17/2015   2    17:55.55  127
Kathryn Tenney          9    02-A   Colonie            Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/10/2015   5    15:03.3   127
Kathryn Tenney          9    02-A   Colonie            Grout Run Inv-V2        10/3/2015    1    15:24.51  132
Kathryn Tenney          9    02-A   Colonie            Ocean State Inv RI      9/26/2015    1    18:34.70  126
Kathryn Tenney          9    02-A   Colonie            Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/19/2015    1    18:03.00  124
Kathryn Tenney          9    02-A   Colonie            Springstead Invite      9/11/2015    10   19:15.54  105
Kathryn Tenney          8    02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   17   18:27.30  119
Kathryn Tenney          8    02-A   Colonie            Suburban Council        10/25/2014   17   18:36.12  117
Kathryn Tenney          8    02-A   Colonie            Brown Inv-Var 2         10/18/2014   3    18:59.73  112
Kathryn Tenney          8    02-A   Colonie            Manhattan-Var F         10/11/2014   8    15:26.2   121
Kathryn Tenney          8    02-A   Colonie            Grout Run Inv-V2        10/4/2014    3    16:17.31  113
Kathryn Tenney          8    02-A   Colonie            Ocean State Inv-RI      9/27/2014    34   20:22.81  95
Kathryn Tenney          8    02-A   Colonie            Ballston Spa Inv        9/20/2014    12   19:58.78  71
Kathryn Tenney          8    02-A   Colonie            Suburban Super Dual     9/16/2014    25   19:05.38  106
Kathryn Tenney          8    02-A   Colonie            Shaker Invite           9/12/2014    17   19:17.0   105
Kathryn Tenney          8    02-A   Colonie            Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/6/2014     10   19:06.26  100
Kathryn Tenney          7    02-A   Colonie            NY Federation           11/16/2013   53   19:55.2   114
Kathryn Tenney          7    02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       11/1/2013    21   19:54.83  105
Kathryn Tenney          7    02-A   Colonie            Suburban Council        10/26/2013   15   18:33.30  117
Kathryn Tenney          7    02-A   Colonie            Brown Inv RI-Var2       10/19/2013   9    19:00.5   112
Kathryn Tenney          7    02-A   Colonie            Manhattan Inv-VarB      10/12/2013   34   16:24.1   99
Kathryn Tenney          7    02-A   Colonie            Grout Run-Div 2         10/5/2013    6    16:34.06  111
Kathryn Tenney          7    02-A   Colonie            Ocean State RI-Ch       9/28/2013    45   20:23.84  91
Kathryn Tenney          7    02-A   Colonie            Queensbury Champ        9/21/2013    57   20:21.26  91
Lydia Frick             11   02-A   Colonie            Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    8    21:45.67  65
Lydia Frick             11   02-A   Colonie            Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     34   22:29.42  45
Lydia Frick             10   02-A   Colonie            Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   16   20:10.05  85
Lydia Frick             10   02-A   Colonie            Albany County           10/21/2016   18   20:44.0   83
Lydia Frick             10   02-A   Colonie            Brown Inv RI-JV         10/15/2016   7    20:18.61  81
Lydia Frick             10   02-A   Colonie            Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    53   17:09.6   81
Lydia Frick             10   02-A   Colonie            Grout Run Inv-JV        10/1/2016    1    17:31.79  88
Madison Clarke          12   02-A   Colonie            Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   46   22:19.79  40
Madison Clarke          12   02-A   Colonie            Albany Co-JV            10/20/2017   20   22:35.0   42
Madison Clarke          12   02-A   Colonie            Grout Run - JV          10/7/2017    5    18:54.50  63
Madison Clarke          12   02-A   Colonie            Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    27   22:34.20  49
Madison Clarke          12   02-A   Colonie            Fort Plain Inv-JV       9/16/2017    19   23:41.96  9
Madison Clarke          12   02-A   Colonie            Shaker Invite-JV        9/8/2017     13   22:18.07  49
Madison Clarke          11   02-A   Colonie            Albany Co-JV            10/21/2016   22   22:27.0   49
Madison Clarke          11   02-A   Colonie            Brown Inv RI-JV         10/15/2016   28   21:30.44  57
Madison Clarke          11   02-A   Colonie            Tartan Inv-JV           10/8/2016    1    21:58.08  65
Madison Clarke          11   02-A   Colonie            Grout Run Inv-JV        10/1/2016    12   18:36.70  67
Madison Clarke          11   02-A   Colonie            Ballston Spa Inv        9/24/2016    8    21:56.67  57
Madison Clarke          11   02-A   Colonie            Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    33   21:50.24  44
Madison Clarke          11   02-A   Colonie            Springstead-JV          9/9/2016     16   22:55.23  37
Madison Stealey         10   02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    62   20:29.32  78
Madison Stealey         10   02-A   Colonie            Suburban Council        10/25/2017   53   20:16.46  82
Madison Stealey         10   02-A   Colonie            Albany County           10/20/2017   32   21:44.0   59
Madison Stealey         10   02-A   Colonie            Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   66   20:35.20  74
Madison Stealey         10   02-A   Colonie            Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    52   21:19.29  74
Madison Stealey         10   02-A   Colonie            Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    17   20:21.65  75
Madison Stealey         10   02-A   Colonie            Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     26   21:22.37  68
Madison Stealey         9    02-A   Colonie            Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   23   20:22.18  81
Madison Stealey         9    02-A   Colonie            Brown Inv RI-JV         10/15/2016   3    20:07.28  85
Madison Stealey         9    02-A   Colonie            Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    11   21:06.52  82
Marilyn O'Brien         12   02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    60   20:24.11  80
Marilyn O'Brien         12   02-A   Colonie            Suburban Council        10/25/2017   69   21:19.29  61
Marilyn O'Brien         12   02-A   Colonie            Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    14   18:06.74  79
Marilyn O'Brien         12   02-A   Colonie            Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    62   21:31.58  69
Marilyn O'Brien         12   02-A   Colonie            Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    24   20:44.74  68
Marilyn O'Brien         12   02-A   Colonie            Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     32   21:43.42  61
Marilyn O'Brien         11   02-A   Colonie            NY Federation           11/19/2016   129  21:09.8   90
Marilyn O'Brien         11   02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    21   18:32.29  117
Marilyn O'Brien         11   02-A   Colonie            Suburban Council        10/29/2016   34   19:20.59  101
Marilyn O'Brien         11   02-A   Colonie            Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   6    18:51.16  110
Marilyn O'Brien         11   02-A   Colonie            Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    11   15:51.2   110
Marilyn O'Brien         11   02-A   Colonie            Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    6    16:34.02  108
Marilyn O'Brien         11   02-A   Colonie            Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    3    19:14.41  111
Marilyn O'Brien         11   02-A   Colonie            Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    16   20:07.65  93
Marilyn O'Brien         11   02-A   Colonie            Springstead Inv         9/9/2016     3    19:26.50  106
Marilyn O'Brien         10   02-A   Colonie            NY Federations          11/21/2015   83   20:08.4   107
Marilyn O'Brien         10   02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    22   18:56.60  112
Marilyn O'Brien         10   02-A   Colonie            Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   25   18:42.10  114
Marilyn O'Brien         10   02-A   Colonie            Brown Invite-D2         10/17/2015   16   18:59.76  106
Marilyn O'Brien         10   02-A   Colonie            Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/10/2015   18   15:54.5   108
Marilyn O'Brien         10   02-A   Colonie            Grout Run Inv-V2        10/3/2015    12   17:00.00  100
Marilyn O'Brien         10   02-A   Colonie            Ocean State Inv RI      9/26/2015    10   19:53.66  100
Marilyn O'Brien         10   02-A   Colonie            Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/19/2015    3    18:48.83  109
Marilyn O'Brien         10   02-A   Colonie            Springstead Invite      9/11/2015    18   19:47.63  94
Marilyn O'Brien         8    02-A   Colonie            NY Federation           11/16/2013   114  20:42.7   98
Marilyn O'Brien         8    02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       11/1/2013    14   19:43.30  109
Marilyn O'Brien         8    02-A   Colonie            Suburban Council        10/26/2013   29   19:07.70  105
Marilyn O'Brien         8    02-A   Colonie            Brown Inv RI-Var2       10/19/2013   18   19:36.4   100
Marilyn O'Brien         8    02-A   Colonie            Manhattan Inv-VarB      10/12/2013   35   16:24.7   99
Marilyn O'Brien         8    02-A   Colonie            Grout Run-Div 2         10/5/2013    10   16:53.52  105
Marilyn O'Brien         8    02-A   Colonie            Ocean State RI-D2       9/28/2013    26   20:35.47  87
Marilyn O'Brien         8    02-A   Colonie            Super Dual JV           9/17/2013    12   20:13.96  82
Marilyn O'Brien         7    02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       11/2/2012    45   19:44.83  93
Samantha Pellegrini     12   02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    49   19:55.99  89
Samantha Pellegrini     12   02-A   Colonie            Suburban Council        10/25/2017   52   20:12.76  83
Samantha Pellegrini     12   02-A   Colonie            Albany County           10/20/2017   23   20:54.0   76
Samantha Pellegrini     12   02-A   Colonie            Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   31   20:01.95  85
Samantha Pellegrini     12   02-A   Colonie            Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    8    17:40.59  87
Samantha Pellegrini     12   02-A   Colonie            Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    42   21:09.48  77
Samantha Pellegrini     12   02-A   Colonie            Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    15   20:18.52  76
Samantha Pellegrini     12   02-A   Colonie            Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     22   21:02.59  74
Samantha Pellegrini     11   02-A   Colonie            NY Federation           11/19/2016   164  21:50.7   76
Samantha Pellegrini     11   02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    56   19:54.25  90
Samantha Pellegrini     11   02-A   Colonie            Suburban Council        10/29/2016   46   19:54.54  90
Samantha Pellegrini     11   02-A   Colonie            Albany County           10/21/2016   15   20:38.0   85
Samantha Pellegrini     11   02-A   Colonie            Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   40   19:59.24  87
Samantha Pellegrini     11   02-A   Colonie            Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    8    20:56.59  85
Samantha Pellegrini     11   02-A   Colonie            Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    18   17:43.56  84
Samantha Pellegrini     11   02-A   Colonie            Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    4    20:52.45  79
Samantha Pellegrini     11   02-A   Colonie            Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    29   20:56.42  77
Samantha Pellegrini     11   02-A   Colonie            Springstead Inv         9/9/2016     25   21:22.20  68
Samantha Pellegrini     10   02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    57   20:26.80  82
Samantha Pellegrini     10   02-A   Colonie            Suburaban Coun-JV       10/31/2015   16   19:38.55  95
Samantha Pellegrini     10   02-A   Colonie            Albany County Champ     10/23/2015   20   20:14.0   88
Samantha Pellegrini     10   02-A   Colonie            Brown Invite-JV         10/17/2015   6    20:31.74  75
Samantha Pellegrini     10   02-A   Colonie            Grout Run Inv-JV        10/3/2015    6    18:06.14  78
Samantha Pellegrini     10   02-A   Colonie            Fort Plains Inv-JV      9/19/2015    2    20:47.65  69
Samantha Pellegrini     10   02-A   Colonie            Springstead Inv-JV      9/11/2015    22   21:58.12  51
Samantha Pellegrini     9    02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   48   19:44.56  93
Samantha Pellegrini     9    02-A   Colonie            Suburban Council        10/25/2014   43   19:56.55  90
Samantha Pellegrini     9    02-A   Colonie            Brown Inv-Var 2         10/18/2014   41   20:15.29  87
Samantha Pellegrini     9    02-A   Colonie            Manhattan-Var F         10/11/2014   52   16:51.4   89
Samantha Pellegrini     9    02-A   Colonie            Grout Run Inv-JV        10/4/2014    1    17:39.48  83
Samantha Pellegrini     9    02-A   Colonie            Suburban Super -JV      9/16/2014    27   21:19.07  62
Samantha Pellegrini     8    02-A   Colonie            NY Federation           11/16/2013   111  20:42.1   98
Samantha Pellegrini     8    02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       11/1/2013    31   20:18.34  97
Samantha Pellegrini     8    02-A   Colonie            Suburban Council        10/26/2013   40   19:40.90  94
Samantha Pellegrini     8    02-A   Colonie            Brown Inv RI-Var2       10/19/2013   28   20:07.3   90
Samantha Pellegrini     8    02-A   Colonie            Manhattan Inv-JV        10/12/2013   5    16:46.7   91
Samantha Pellegrini     8    02-A   Colonie            Super Dual JV           9/17/2013    19   20:49.21  71
Sophia Bisognano        10   02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    58   20:19.52  81
Sophia Bisognano        10   02-A   Colonie            Suburban Council        10/25/2017   64   20:39.98  74
Sophia Bisognano        10   02-A   Colonie            Albany County           10/20/2017   28   21:14.0   69
Sophia Bisognano        10   02-A   Colonie            Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   54   20:26.14  77
Sophia Bisognano        10   02-A   Colonie            Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    15   18:11.04  77
Sophia Bisognano        10   02-A   Colonie            Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    20   20:38.37  87
Sophia Bisognano        10   02-A   Colonie            Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    14   20:15.58  77
Sophia Bisognano        10   02-A   Colonie            Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     31   21:41.24  61
Sophia Bisognano        9    02-A   Colonie            NY Federation           11/19/2016   87   20:36.4   101
Sophia Bisognano        9    02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    35   19:13.97  103
Sophia Bisognano        9    02-A   Colonie            Suburban Council        10/29/2016   33   19:06.58  106
Sophia Bisognano        9    02-A   Colonie            Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   11   19:00.83  107
Sophia Bisognano        9    02-A   Colonie            Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    26   16:24.6   97
Sophia Bisognano        9    02-A   Colonie            Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    7    16:41.77  105
Sophia Bisognano        9    02-A   Colonie            Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    13   19:55.80  97
Sophia Bisognano        9    02-A   Colonie            Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    17   20:17.71  90
Sophia Bisognano        8    02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    45   19:50.40  94
Sophia Bisognano        7    02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   61   20:23.76  80
Sophia Bisognano        7    02-A   Colonie            Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2014   17   20:26.86  80
Sophia Bisognano        7    02-A   Colonie            Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/11/2014   12   20:33.85  76
Abigail Farnan          10   02-A   Columbia           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    55   20:12.08  84
Abigail Farnan          10   02-A   Columbia           Suburban Council        10/25/2017   49   19:57.73  88
Abigail Farnan          10   02-A   Columbia           Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   4    18:09.69  88
Abigail Farnan          10   02-A   Columbia           Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   34   17:10.7   80
Abigail Farnan          10   02-A   Columbia           Glover Invite           10/7/2017    3    21:11.0   72
Abigail Farnan          10   02-A   Columbia           Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    15   20:56.0   77
Abigail Farnan          10   02-A   Columbia           Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    27   21:21.14  70
Abigail Farnan          10   02-A   Columbia           Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    13   20:13.68  78
Abigail Farnan          10   02-A   Columbia           Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     25   21:10.87  71
Erin Dougherty          8    02-A   Columbia           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    59   20:20.08  81
Erin Dougherty          8    02-A   Columbia           Suburban Council        10/25/2017   58   20:29.89  77
Erin Dougherty          8    02-A   Columbia           Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   5    18:23.61  83
Erin Dougherty          8    02-A   Columbia           Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   49   17:32.3   72
Gabriella Broga         12   02-A   Columbia           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    70   20:45.62  73
Gabriella Broga         12   02-A   Columbia           Suburban Council        10/25/2017   46   19:50.24  90
Gabriella Broga         12   02-A   Columbia           Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   2    17:43.08  97
Gabriella Broga         12   02-A   Columbia           Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   40   17:20.1   77
Gabriella Broga         12   02-A   Columbia           Glover Invite           10/7/2017    5    21:22.0   69
Gabriella Broga         12   02-A   Columbia           Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    11   20:33.0   85
Gabriella Broga         12   02-A   Columbia           Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    14   20:25.83  88
Gabriella Broga         12   02-A   Columbia           Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    9    19:51.81  85
Gabriella Broga         12   02-A   Columbia           Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     20   20:52.15  78
Gabriella Broga         11   02-A   Columbia           Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    70   20:17.87  82
Gabriella Broga         11   02-A   Columbia           Suburban Council        10/29/2016   59   20:24.58  80
Gabriella Broga         11   02-A   Columbia           Rensselear Co           10/21/2016   4    18:46.99  83
Gabriella Broga         11   02-A   Columbia           Glover Invite-V1        10/8/2016    2    20:47.0   77
Gabriella Broga         11   02-A   Columbia           Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    21   17:54.18  81
Gabriella Broga         11   02-A   Columbia           Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    23   20:41.0   81
Gabriella Broga         11   02-A   Columbia           Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    11   20:17.98  75
Gabriella Broga         11   02-A   Columbia           Springstead Inv         9/9/2016     32   21:57.50  56
Gabriella Broga         10   02-A   Columbia           Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    64   20:42.90  77
Gabriella Broga         10   02-A   Columbia           Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   52   20:30.53  78
Gabriella Broga         10   02-A   Columbia           Rensselaer County       10/23/2015   6    18:39.62  78
Gabriella Broga         10   02-A   Columbia           Glover Invite           10/10/2015   2    19:41.59  81
Gabriella Broga         10   02-A   Columbia           Grout Run Inv-V1        10/3/2015    25   18:28.58  70
Gabriella Broga         10   02-A   Columbia           Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/19/2015    14   20:46.79  69
Gabriella Broga         10   02-A   Columbia           Springstead Invite      9/11/2015    58   21:50.17  53
Gabriella Broga         9    02-A   Columbia           Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   65   20:26.82  79
Gabriella Broga         9    02-A   Columbia           Suburban Council        10/25/2014   61   20:53.41  71
Gabriella Broga         9    02-A   Columbia           Rensselear County       10/17/2014   10   19:15.29  66
Gabriella Broga         9    02-A   Columbia           Queensbury Inv-D1       9/27/2014    25   21:09.44  78
Gabriella Broga         9    02-A   Columbia           Ballston Spa Inv        9/20/2014    13   20:10.47  68
Gabriella Broga         9    02-A   Columbia           Suburban Super Dual     9/16/2014    59   21:30.21  58
Gabriella Broga         9    02-A   Columbia           Shaker Invite           9/12/2014    56   21:30.0   61
Gabriella Broga         9    02-A   Columbia           Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/6/2014     36   21:41.72  48
Gabriella Broga         8    02-A   Columbia           Section 2-Class A       11/1/2013    63   21:41.15  69
Gabriella Broga         8    02-A   Columbia           Suburban Council        10/26/2013   61   20:53.10  70
Gabriella Broga         8    02-A   Columbia           Rensselaer County       10/18/2013   4    18:08.67  88
Gabriella Broga         8    02-A   Columbia           Manhattan Inv-VarC      10/12/2013   76   17:45.8   69
Gabriella Broga         8    02-A   Columbia           Queensbury Var-2        9/21/2013    64   21:46.02  63
Gabriella Broga         8    02-A   Columbia           Super Dual Meet         9/17/2013    56   21:27.07  58
Gabriella Broga         8    02-A   Columbia           Shaker Invite           9/13/2013    43   18:01.90  75
Kiley Matthews          8    02-A   Columbia           NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   186  23:30.0   41
Kiley Matthews          8    02-A   Columbia           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    42   19:37.85  95
Kiley Matthews          8    02-A   Columbia           Suburban Council        10/25/2017   43   19:40.87  93
Kiley Matthews          8    02-A   Columbia           Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   3    17:59.30  91
Kiley Matthews          8    02-A   Columbia           Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   24   16:49.7   88
Kiley Matthews          8    02-A   Columbia           Glover Invite           10/7/2017    4    21:16.0   71
Madeline Knapp          8    02-A   Columbia           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    64   20:31.64  77
Madeline Knapp          8    02-A   Columbia           Suburban Council        10/25/2017   66   20:59.73  67
Madeline Knapp          8    02-A   Columbia           Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   6    18:40.24  78
Madeline Knapp          8    02-A   Columbia           Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   44   17:26.7   74
Nicole Orcutt           11   02-A   Columbia           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    84   22:02.54  47
Nicole Orcutt           11   02-A   Columbia           Suburban Council        10/25/2017   72   21:25.55  58
Nicole Orcutt           11   02-A   Columbia           Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   8    19:08.79  68
Nicole Orcutt           11   02-A   Columbia           Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   84   18:30.1   50
Nicole Orcutt           11   02-A   Columbia           Glover Inv-JV           10/7/2017    1    22:31.0   46
Nicole Orcutt           11   02-A   Columbia           Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    43   23:14.0   31
Nicole Orcutt           11   02-A   Columbia           Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    59   23:19.13  31
Nicole Orcutt           11   02-A   Columbia           Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    42   21:59.81  43
Nicole Orcutt           11   02-A   Columbia           Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     39   22:56.00  36
Nicole Orcutt           10   02-A   Columbia           Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    67   20:14.77  83
Nicole Orcutt           10   02-A   Columbia           Suburban Council        10/29/2016   51   20:05.63  86
Nicole Orcutt           10   02-A   Columbia           Rensselear Co           10/21/2016   2    18:31.21  89
Nicole Orcutt           10   02-A   Columbia           Glover Invite-V1        10/8/2016    4    21:04.0   72
Anika Parnell           10   02-C   Corinth            Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    19   20:52.52  70
Anika Parnell           10   02-C   Corinth            Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   26   21:37.4   57
Anika Parnell           10   02-C   Corinth            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   20   20:33.37  77
Anika Parnell           10   02-C   Corinth            Galway Invite           9/23/2017    6    22:13.0   70
Anika Parnell           9    02-C   Corinth            Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    14   20:09.06  85
Anika Parnell           9    02-C   Corinth            Adirondack League       10/27/2016   2    21:34.0   74
Anika Parnell           9    02-C   Corinth            Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   13   20:35.0   77
Anika Parnell           9    02-C   Corinth            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   36   20:46.63  72
Anika Parnell           9    02-C   Corinth            Galway Invite-VB        9/24/2016    7    20:07.0   66
Hannah Mattison         11   02-C   Corinth            Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    52   22:15.60  43
Hannah Mattison         11   02-C   Corinth            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   62   21:53.07  50
Hannah Mattison         11   02-C   Corinth            Galway Invite           9/23/2017    12   22:58.0   55
Alice Cole              11   02-C   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    35   21:43.76  53
Alice Cole              11   02-C   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/25/2017   9    21:13.47  60
Alice Cole              11   02-C   Duanesburg         Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   28   21:48.5   53
Alice Cole              11   02-C   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   40   21:48.87  52
Alice Cole              11   02-C   Duanesburg         Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    16   18:36.33  69
Alice Cole              11   02-C   Duanesburg         EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    44   22:19.5   64
Alice Cole              11   02-C   Duanesburg         Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    18   22:34.97  45
Alice Cole              11   02-C   Duanesburg         Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    17   20:50.96  66
Alice Cole              10   02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    19   21:23.90  60
Alice Cole              10   02-D   Duanesburg         Harvest Classic Inv     10/29/2016   19   21:40.0   62
Alice Cole              10   02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/25/2016   9    20:59.47  67
Alice Cole              10   02-D   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   38   21:31.05  58
Alice Cole              10   02-D   Duanesburg         Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    19   18:45.77  64
Alice Cole              10   02-D   Duanesburg         McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    47   22:23.6   55
Alice Cole              10   02-D   Duanesburg         Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    12   21:13.47  56
Alice Cole              10   02-D   Duanesburg         Guilderland-Sm          9/10/2016    12   21:35.37  51
Alice Cole              9    02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    19   21:38.15  58
Alice Cole              9    02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/27/2015   17   21:40.82  47
Alice Cole              9    02-D   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/17/2015   54   21:50.28  51
Alice Cole              9    02-D   Duanesburg         Grout Run Inv-VC        10/3/2015    45   19:41.44  46
Alice Cole              9    02-D   Duanesburg         EJ Herrmann-JV          9/26/2015    18   24:09.4   33
Alice Cole              9    02-D   Duanesburg         Crusader Pre-State-V5   9/19/2015    83   25:49.3   4
Alice Cole              9    02-D   Duanesburg         Blackbird Invite        9/12/2015    51   25:03.0   7
Alice Cole              8    02-D   Duanesburg         NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    93   24:04.9   27
Alice Cole              8    02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       10/31/2014   29   22:35.60  36
Astrid Marz             10   02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    31   22:00.50  48
Astrid Marz             10   02-D   Duanesburg         Harvest Classic-JV      10/29/2016   8    23:08.0   32
Astrid Marz             10   02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/25/2016   26   22:44.41  32
Astrid Marz             10   02-D   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   70   22:50.69  31
Astrid Marz             10   02-D   Duanesburg         Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    59   20:17.22  33
Astrid Marz             10   02-D   Duanesburg         McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    86   23:49.4   27
Astrid Marz             10   02-D   Duanesburg         Fort Plains Inv-JV      9/17/2016    33   24:10.80  -3
Astrid Marz             9    02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/27/2015   23   22:20.26  34
Cierra Wolfgram         12   02-C   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    131  26:08.12  -35
Cierra Wolfgram         12   02-C   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/25/2017   43   25:24.45  -24
Cierra Wolfgram         12   02-C   Duanesburg         Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   75   24:48.5   -7
Cierra Wolfgram         12   02-C   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   106  25:25.51  -21
Cierra Wolfgram         12   02-C   Duanesburg         Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    60   23:15.12  -24
Cierra Wolfgram         12   02-C   Duanesburg         EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    155  27:29.8   -40
Cierra Wolfgram         12   02-C   Duanesburg         Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    97   28:33.58  -74
Cierra Wolfgram         12   02-C   Duanesburg         Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    86   26:17.14  -43
Cierra Wolfgram         11   02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    77   24:41.21  -6
Cierra Wolfgram         11   02-D   Duanesburg         Harvest Classic-JV      10/29/2016   21   24:45.0   0
Cierra Wolfgram         11   02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/25/2016   43   24:16.83  1
Cierra Wolfgram         11   02-D   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/15/2016   104  24:09.14  5
Cierra Wolfgram         11   02-D   Duanesburg         Grout Run Inv-JV        10/1/2016    38   21:53.16  1
Cierra Wolfgram         11   02-D   Duanesburg         McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    138  27:38.5   -50
Cierra Wolfgram         11   02-D   Duanesburg         Fort Plains Inv-JV      9/17/2016    48   26:09.91  -43
Cierra Wolfgram         11   02-D   Duanesburg         Guilderland-JV          9/10/2016    45   26:37.24  -49
Cierra Wolfgram         10   02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/27/2015   47   26:24.97  -47
Cierra Wolfgram         10   02-D   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/17/2015   188  25:52.87  -30
Cierra Wolfgram         10   02-D   Duanesburg         Grout Run Inv-JV        10/3/2015    59   23:02.49  -21
Elaine Atanasova        11   02-C   Duanesburg         NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   9    20:20.3   104
Elaine Atanasova        11   02-C   Duanesburg         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   13   21:21.3   97
Elaine Atanasova        11   02-C   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    4    19:29.04  98
Elaine Atanasova        11   02-C   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/25/2017   2    18:32.86  113
Elaine Atanasova        11   02-C   Duanesburg         Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   2    18:46.0   114
Elaine Atanasova        11   02-C   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   3    18:53.63  110
Elaine Atanasova        11   02-C   Duanesburg         Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    5    16:48.84  105
Elaine Atanasova        11   02-C   Duanesburg         EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    5    20:12.6   106
Elaine Atanasova        11   02-C   Duanesburg         Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    3    20:13.96  92
Elaine Atanasova        11   02-C   Duanesburg         Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    5    19:10.26  99
Elaine Atanasova        10   02-D   Duanesburg         NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   16   19:44.3   108
Elaine Atanasova        10   02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    4    18:56.96  109
Elaine Atanasova        10   02-D   Duanesburg         Harvest Classic Inv     10/29/2016   9    20:22.0   88
Elaine Atanasova        10   02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/25/2016   2    18:58.54  107
Elaine Atanasova        10   02-D   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   6    19:10.26  105
Elaine Atanasova        10   02-D   Duanesburg         Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    2    16:37.82  106
Elaine Atanasova        10   02-D   Duanesburg         McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    9    19:49.4   107
Elaine Atanasova        10   02-D   Duanesburg         Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    6    19:28.42  91
Elaine Atanasova        10   02-D   Duanesburg         Guilderland-Sm          9/10/2016    1    19:08.24  100
Elaine Atanasova        9    02-D   Duanesburg         NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   13   20:19.4   104
Elaine Atanasova        9    02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    5    19:19.08  105
Elaine Atanasova        9    02-D   Duanesburg         Harvest Classic         10/31/2015   7    19:52.6   99
Elaine Atanasova        9    02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/27/2015   1    18:47.80  105
Elaine Atanasova        9    02-D   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   8    19:13.26  104
Elaine Atanasova        9    02-D   Duanesburg         Grout Run Inv-VC        10/3/2015    6    17:00.34  100
Elaine Atanasova        9    02-D   Duanesburg         EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    6    21:03.1   95
Elaine Atanasova        9    02-D   Duanesburg         Crusader Pre-State-V5   9/19/2015    33   22:58.5   61
Elaine Atanasova        9    02-D   Duanesburg         Blackbird Invite        9/12/2015    8    21:46.0   73
Elaine Atanasova        8    02-D   Duanesburg         NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    19   20:44.4   94
Elaine Atanasova        8    02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       10/31/2014   2    19:25.02  100
Elaine Atanasova        8    02-D   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-V1      10/11/2014   4    19:37.77  94
Elaine Atanasova        8    02-D   Duanesburg         EJ Herrmann Inv-V1      9/27/2014    23   22:22.5   70
Elaine Atanasova        8    02-D   Duanesburg         Sec 10-Pre-State-D3     9/20/2014    25   22:19.4   58
Eleanor Felton          12   02-C   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    84   23:19.77  21
Eleanor Felton          12   02-C   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/25/2017   23   22:56.58  25
Eleanor Felton          12   02-C   Duanesburg         Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   36   22:14.2   44
Eleanor Felton          12   02-C   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   50   22:09.66  45
Eleanor Felton          12   02-C   Duanesburg         Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    42   20:15.66  36
Eleanor Felton          12   02-C   Duanesburg         EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    100  24:52.4   13
Eleanor Felton          12   02-C   Duanesburg         Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    48   24:25.46  9
Eleanor Felton          12   02-C   Duanesburg         Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    72   24:55.40  -16
Eleanor Felton          11   02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    50   23:05.06  26
Eleanor Felton          11   02-D   Duanesburg         Harvest Classic Inv     10/29/2016   37   23:20.0   28
Eleanor Felton          11   02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/25/2016   16   21:26.89  58
Eleanor Felton          11   02-D   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/15/2016   53   22:34.09  37
Eleanor Felton          11   02-D   Duanesburg         Grout Run Inv-JV        10/1/2016    25   21:09.70  16
Eleanor Felton          11   02-D   Duanesburg         McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    131  26:45.0   -32
Eleanor Felton          10   02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    29   22:13.33  47
Eleanor Felton          10   02-D   Duanesburg         Harvest Classic         10/31/2015   33   22:46.0   42
Eleanor Felton          10   02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/27/2015   15   21:35.50  49
Eleanor Felton          10   02-D   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/17/2015   72   22:30.08  38
Eleanor Felton          10   02-D   Duanesburg         Grout Run Inv-JV        10/3/2015    22   20:14.37  35
Eleanor Felton          10   02-D   Duanesburg         EJ Herrmann-JV          9/26/2015    39   25:34.0   5
Eleanor Felton          10   02-D   Duanesburg         Crusader Pre-State-V5   9/19/2015    102  27:12.2   -24
Eleanor Felton          10   02-D   Duanesburg         Blackbird Invite        9/12/2015    67   25:41.0   -6
Eleanor Felton          9    02-D   Duanesburg         NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    92   24:00.1   29
Eleanor Felton          9    02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       10/31/2014   24   22:10.53  44
Emily Schaeffer         10   02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    46   22:48.72  32
Emily Schaeffer         10   02-D   Duanesburg         Harvest Classic Inv     10/29/2016   31   22:23.0   47
Emily Schaeffer         10   02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/25/2016   23   22:21.71  40
Emily Schaeffer         10   02-D   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   49   21:53.55  50
Emily Schaeffer         10   02-D   Duanesburg         Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    20   18:46.39  64
Emily Schaeffer         10   02-D   Duanesburg         McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    89   24:02.3   22
Emily Schaeffer         10   02-D   Duanesburg         Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    36   23:15.37  16
Emily Schaeffer         10   02-D   Duanesburg         Guilderland-Sm          9/10/2016    19   22:52.50  26
Emily Schaeffer         9    02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    23   21:51.90  54
Emily Schaeffer         9    02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/27/2015   18   22:03.31  40
Emily Schaeffer         9    02-D   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/17/2015   94   23:09.13  25
Emily Schaeffer         9    02-D   Duanesburg         Grout Run Inv-JV        10/3/2015    3    19:08.61  57
Emily Schaeffer         9    02-D   Duanesburg         EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    51   23:46.7   40
Emily Schaeffer         9    02-D   Duanesburg         Crusader Pre-State-V5   9/19/2015    72   25:21.5   13
Emily Schaeffer         9    02-D   Duanesburg         Blackbird Invite        9/12/2015    26   23:30.0   38
Emily Schaeffer         8    02-D   Duanesburg         NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    70   22:52.2   52
Emily Schaeffer         8    02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       10/31/2014   13   21:29.82  58
Emma Helfrich           11   02-C   Duanesburg         Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    92   28:26.14  -86
Hanna Avery             11   02-C   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    32   21:28.00  59
Hanna Avery             11   02-C   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/25/2017   7    21:08.53  61
Hanna Avery             11   02-C   Duanesburg         Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   39   22:21.1   42
Hanna Avery             11   02-C   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   62   22:40.28  35
Hanna Avery             11   02-C   Duanesburg         Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    35   19:53.95  43
Hanna Avery             11   02-C   Duanesburg         EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    69   23:31.2   40
Hanna Avery             11   02-C   Duanesburg         Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    53   24:39.85  4
Hanna Avery             11   02-C   Duanesburg         Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    38   22:43.29  28
Hanna Avery             10   02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    54   23:09.17  25
Hanna Avery             10   02-D   Duanesburg         Harvest Classic-JV      10/29/2016   7    23:05.0   33
Hanna Avery             10   02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/25/2016   24   22:36.09  35
Hanna Avery             10   02-D   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/15/2016   90   23:39.88  15
Hanna Avery             10   02-D   Duanesburg         Grout Run Inv-JV        10/1/2016    43   22:09.70  -4
Hanna Avery             10   02-D   Duanesburg         Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    44   23:58.24  1
Hanna Avery             10   02-D   Duanesburg         Guilderland-Sm          9/10/2016    27   24:20.77  -4
Hanna Avery             9    02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    28   22:08.50  48
Hanna Avery             9    02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/27/2015   16   21:38.04  48
Hanna Avery             9    02-D   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   52   22:12.38  44
Hanna Avery             9    02-D   Duanesburg         Crusader Pre-State-V5   9/19/2015    92   26:26.8   -9
Hannah Lawrence         11   02-C   Duanesburg         EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    160  27:43.8   -45
Hannah Lawrence         11   02-C   Duanesburg         Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    93   27:51.95  -60
Hannah Lawrence         11   02-C   Duanesburg         Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    76   25:12.76  -22
Hannah Lawrence         10   02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    30   22:00.19  48
Hannah Lawrence         10   02-D   Duanesburg         Harvest Classic Inv     10/29/2016   23   21:54.0   57
Hannah Lawrence         10   02-D   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   60   22:29.23  38
Hannah Lawrence         10   02-D   Duanesburg         Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    22   18:50.86  62
Hannah Lawrence         10   02-D   Duanesburg         McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    64   23:01.7   42
Hannah Lawrence         10   02-D   Duanesburg         Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    35   23:08.37  18
Hannah Lawrence         10   02-D   Duanesburg         Guilderland-Sm          9/10/2016    18   22:30.36  33
Hannah Lawrence         9    02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    22   21:51.52  54
Hannah Lawrence         9    02-D   Duanesburg         Harvest Classic         10/31/2015   26   22:00.4   57
Hannah Lawrence         9    02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/27/2015   14   21:05.02  59
Hannah Lawrence         9    02-D   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   43   21:40.50  55
Hannah Lawrence         9    02-D   Duanesburg         Grout Run Inv-VC        10/3/2015    32   18:58.54  60
Hannah Lawrence         9    02-D   Duanesburg         EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    45   23:30.7   46
Hannah Lawrence         9    02-D   Duanesburg         Crusader Pre-State-V5   9/19/2015    82   25:47.1   4
Hannah Lawrence         9    02-D   Duanesburg         Blackbird Invite        9/12/2015    28   23:33.0   37
Jen Skeeter             11   02-C   Duanesburg         NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   18   20:41.4   97
Jen Skeeter             11   02-C   Duanesburg         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   8    21:12.4   100
Jen Skeeter             11   02-C   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    1    19:04.87  106
Jen Skeeter             11   02-C   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/25/2017   3    18:56.79  105
Jen Skeeter             11   02-C   Duanesburg         Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   4    19:25.1   101
Jen Skeeter             11   02-C   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   5    19:35.00  96
Jen Skeeter             11   02-C   Duanesburg         Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    9    17:13.63  96
Jen Skeeter             11   02-C   Duanesburg         EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    16   20:57.0   91
Jen Skeeter             11   02-C   Duanesburg         Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    10   21:10.66  73
Jen Skeeter             10   02-D   Duanesburg         NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   22   20:00.0   103
Jen Skeeter             10   02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    7    19:23.56  100
Jen Skeeter             10   02-D   Duanesburg         Harvest Classic Inv     10/29/2016   5    20:04.0   94
Jen Skeeter             10   02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/25/2016   3    19:35.52  95
Jen Skeeter             10   02-D   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   15   19:40.21  95
Jen Skeeter             10   02-D   Duanesburg         Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    6    17:25.52  90
Jen Skeeter             10   02-D   Duanesburg         McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    25   21:21.1   76
Jen Skeeter             10   02-D   Duanesburg         Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    7    20:09.78  77
Jen Skeeter             10   02-D   Duanesburg         Guilderland-Sm          9/10/2016    4    20:23.48  75
Jen Skeeter             9    02-D   Duanesburg         NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   40   21:17.6   84
Jen Skeeter             9    02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    7    19:28.78  101
Jen Skeeter             9    02-D   Duanesburg         Harvest Classic         10/31/2015   12   20:42.6   83
Jen Skeeter             9    02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/27/2015   4    20:02.76  80
Jen Skeeter             9    02-D   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   21   20:24.99  80
Jen Skeeter             9    02-D   Duanesburg         Grout Run Inv-VC        10/3/2015    18   18:17.25  74
Jen Skeeter             9    02-D   Duanesburg         EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    23   22:29.3   66
Jen Skeeter             9    02-D   Duanesburg         Crusader Pre-State-V5   9/19/2015    52   24:03.3   39
Zomy Quiernan           10   02-D   Duanesburg         Harvest Classic-JV      10/29/2016   38   31:51.0   -142
Zomy Quiernan           10   02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/25/2016   59   32:06.93  -155
Zomy Quiernan           10   02-D   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/15/2016   222  33:01.47  -172
Zomy Quiernan           10   02-D   Duanesburg         McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    152  35:50.3   -214
Zomy Quiernan           10   02-D   Duanesburg         Fort Plains Inv-JV      9/17/2016    67   33:54.70  -198
Zomy Quiernan           10   02-D   Duanesburg         Guilderland-JV          9/10/2016    60   34:05.55  -199
Calynn Cerniglia        12   02-B   Emma Willard       Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    39   21:25.58  59
Calynn Cerniglia        12   02-B   Emma Willard       Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   19   22:30.96  45
Calynn Cerniglia        12   02-B   Emma Willard       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   105  23:05.06  26
Calynn Cerniglia        12   02-B   Emma Willard       Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    54   21:13.25  17
Calynn Cerniglia        12   02-B   Emma Willard       Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    110  26:36.33  -35
Calynn Cerniglia        12   02-B   Emma Willard       Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     43   23:19.53  28
Calynn Cerniglia        11   02-B   Emma Willard       Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    49   21:42.06  54
Calynn Cerniglia        11   02-B   Emma Willard       Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   16   21:49.45  52
Calynn Cerniglia        11   02-B   Emma Willard       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   103  22:36.83  36
Calynn Cerniglia        11   02-B   Emma Willard       Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    77   24:57.58  -3
Calynn Cerniglia        10   02-B   Emma Willard       Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   33   16:26.3   96
Calynn Cerniglia        10   02-B   Emma Willard       Grout Run Inv-V2        10/3/2015    13   17:04.48  99
Calynn Cerniglia        10   02-B   Emma Willard       Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    29   21:48.8   78
Calynn Cerniglia        10   02-B   Emma Willard       Springstead Invite      9/11/2015    17   19:44.82  95
Calynn Cerniglia        9    02-B   Emma Willard       Section 2-Class B       10/31/2014   27   19:58.46  89
Calynn Cerniglia        9    02-B   Emma Willard       Wasaren Leag Champ      10/21/2014   5    19:39.37  96
Calynn Cerniglia        9    02-B   Emma Willard       Greenwich Invite        10/17/2014   3    19:08.0   106
Calynn Cerniglia        9    02-B   Emma Willard       Manhattan-Var E         10/11/2014   22   16:07.6   106
Calynn Cerniglia        9    02-B   Emma Willard       Grout Run Inv-V1        10/4/2014    7    16:36.56  106
Calynn Cerniglia        9    02-B   Emma Willard       Sec 10-Pre-State-D1     9/20/2014    37   21:15.2   79
Olivia Pintair          12   02-B   Emma Willard       Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    73   23:20.23  21
Olivia Pintair          12   02-B   Emma Willard       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   58   21:47.68  52
Olivia Pintair          12   02-B   Emma Willard       Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     40   23:02.62  34
Skylar Dailey           10   02-B   Emma Willard       Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    10   19:20.43  101
Skylar Dailey           10   02-B   Emma Willard       Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   5    19:44.30  100
Skylar Dailey           10   02-B   Emma Willard       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   5    19:14.60  103
Skylar Dailey           10   02-B   Emma Willard       Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    6    17:10.79  97
Skylar Dailey           10   02-B   Emma Willard       Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    9    20:06.67  95
Skylar Dailey           10   02-B   Emma Willard       Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     10   20:04.19  94
Skylar Dailey           9    02-B   Emma Willard       Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    17   19:41.61  94
Skylar Dailey           9    02-B   Emma Willard       Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   9    20:07.91  85
Skylar Dailey           9    02-B   Emma Willard       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   16   20:10.08  85
Skylar Dailey           9    02-B   Emma Willard       Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    17   17:42.10  85
Skylar Dailey           9    02-B   Emma Willard       Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    16   21:33.19  65
Hailie LaPratt          12   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    15   20:45.35  73
Hailie LaPratt          12   02-C   Fonda-Ful          WAC Championship        10/25/2017   6    20:50.35  67
Hailie LaPratt          12   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   29   21:50.5   52
Hailie LaPratt          12   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    18   18:55.91  62
Hailie LaPratt          12   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Galway Invite           9/23/2017    13   23:07.0   52
Hailie LaPratt          12   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    27   21:56.26  44
Hailie LaPratt          12   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     21   23:01.80  36
Hailie LaPratt          11   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    33   21:02.86  67
Hailie LaPratt          11   02-C   Fonda-Ful          WAC Championship        10/25/2016   15   21:15.75  62
Hailie LaPratt          11   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   70   21:41.34  54
Hailie LaPratt          11   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    27   18:58.62  59
Hailie LaPratt          11   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Galway Invite-VA        9/24/2016    24   22:14.0   23
Hailie LaPratt          11   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    17   21:37.28  48
Hailie LaPratt          11   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Blackbird Invite-2      9/10/2016    15   23:46.0   44
Hailie LaPratt          10   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    36   21:31.94  60
Hailie LaPratt          10   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Colonial Council        10/30/2015   7    20:38.0   77
Hailie LaPratt          10   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Greenwich Invite        10/23/2015   30   20:47.0   73
Hailie LaPratt          10   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   43   21:01.14  68
Hailie LaPratt          10   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Grout Run Inv-VC        10/3/2015    19   18:21.30  73
Hailie LaPratt          10   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    74   22:49.75  38
Hailie LaPratt          10   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/19/2015    9    21:01.55  64
Hailie LaPratt          10   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Blackbird Invite        9/12/2015    42   24:23.0   20
Hailie LaPratt          10   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/5/2015     24   22:11.43  41
Hailie LaPratt          9    02-C   Fonda-Ful          Section 2-Class C       10/31/2014   17   20:56.11  69
Hailie LaPratt          9    02-C   Fonda-Ful          Colonial Council        10/24/2014   16   20:56.50  70
Hailie LaPratt          9    02-C   Fonda-Ful          Greenwich Invite        10/17/2014   27   21:23.0   61
Haley Clear             9    02-C   Fonda-Ful          Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    25   21:06.67  66
Haley Clear             9    02-C   Fonda-Ful          WAC Championship        10/25/2017   15   21:36.20  52
Haley Clear             9    02-C   Fonda-Ful          Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   20   21:01.2   69
Haley Clear             9    02-C   Fonda-Ful          Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   84   22:34.08  37
Haley Clear             9    02-C   Fonda-Ful          Galway Invite           9/23/2017    23   23:48.0   38
Haley Clear             9    02-C   Fonda-Ful          Fonda-Fultonv JV        9/2/2017     1    23:46.92  21
Katie Dunham            12   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    63   22:30.13  38
Katie Dunham            12   02-C   Fonda-Ful          WAC Championship        10/25/2017   13   21:26.15  55
Katie Dunham            12   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   41   22:29.6   39
Katie Dunham            12   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   69   22:10.43  45
Katie Dunham            12   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    40   20:06.96  39
Katie Dunham            12   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Galway Invite           9/23/2017    29   24:34.0   23
Katie Dunham            12   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    60   23:49.04  6
Katie Dunham            12   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     17   23:21.0   36
Katie Dunham            12   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     27   23:46.14  22
Katie Dunham            11   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    19   20:23.81  80
Katie Dunham            11   02-C   Fonda-Ful          WAC Championship        10/25/2016   5    20:33.49  76
Katie Dunham            11   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   17   20:57.0   70
Katie Dunham            11   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   73   21:47.62  52
Katie Dunham            11   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    24   18:55.28  61
Katie Dunham            11   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Galway Invite-VA        9/24/2016    8    19:41.0   74
Katie Dunham            11   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    13   21:19.20  54
Katie Dunham            11   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Blackbird Invite-2      9/10/2016    5    22:33.0   68
Katie Dunham            10   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    44   21:55.79  52
Katie Dunham            10   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Colonial Council        10/30/2015   24   21:54.0   52
Mariah VanAvery         12   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Galway Invite           9/23/2017    7    22:17.0   68
Mariah VanAvery         12   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    13   20:32.75  72
Mariah VanAvery         12   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     8    22:26.0   54
Mariah VanAvery         12   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     14   22:23.47  49
Mariah VanAvery         11   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    10   19:54.89  90
Mariah VanAvery         11   02-C   Fonda-Ful          WAC Championship        10/25/2016   4    20:06.60  85
Mariah VanAvery         11   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   11   20:21.0   82
Mariah VanAvery         11   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   29   20:29.57  78
Mariah VanAvery         11   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    7    17:49.39  83
Mariah VanAvery         11   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Galway Invite-VA        9/24/2016    5    19:21.0   81
Mariah VanAvery         11   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    9    20:58.60  61
Mariah VanAvery         11   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Blackbird Invite-2      9/10/2016    8    22:52.0   62
Mariah VanAvery         10   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    13   20:08.81  88
Mariah VanAvery         10   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Colonial Council        10/30/2015   3    19:54.0   92
Mariah VanAvery         10   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Greenwich Invite        10/23/2015   16   20:04.0   88
Mariah VanAvery         10   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   23   20:19.96  81
Mariah VanAvery         10   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Grout Run Inv-VC        10/3/2015    17   18:09.38  77
Mariah VanAvery         10   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    66   22:07.54  52
Mariah VanAvery         10   02-C   Fonda-Ful          Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/19/2015    18   21:52.87  47
Eliza Cechnicki         12   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    17   21:09.59  65
Eliza Cechnicki         12   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   10   20:05.0   66
Eliza Cechnicki         12   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   WAC Championship        10/25/2017   12   21:25.49  56
Eliza Cechnicki         12   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   20   20:53.00  70
Eliza Cechnicki         12   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    15   18:27.83  72
Eliza Cechnicki         12   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    57   22:49.5   54
Eliza Cechnicki         12   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    25   21:47.80  47
Eliza Cechnicki         12   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     16   23:16.0   38
Eliza Cechnicki         11   02-C   Fort Plain-Canaj   Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    44   21:24.08  60
Eliza Cechnicki         11   02-C   Fort Plain-Canaj   Harvest Classic Inv     10/29/2016   13   21:15.0   70
Eliza Cechnicki         11   02-C   Fort Plain-Canaj   WAC Championship        10/25/2016   8    20:55.09  69
Eliza Cechnicki         11   02-C   Fort Plain-Canaj   Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    18   22:01.10  64
Eliza Cechnicki         11   02-C   Fort Plain-Canaj   EJ Herrmann-V1          9/24/2016    10   22:09.3   72
Eliza Cechnicki         11   02-C   Fort Plain-Canaj   Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    11   21:09.66  57
Eliza Cechnicki         11   02-C   Fort Plain-Canaj   Blackbird Invite-2      9/10/2016    3    22:06.0   77
Jordan Porter           12   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    32   22:10.24  45
Jordan Porter           12   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   16   20:58.0   49
Jordan Porter           12   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   WAC Championship        10/25/2017   8    21:11.15  60
Jordan Porter           12   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   69   22:49.05  32
Jordan Porter           12   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    17   18:52.33  64
Jordan Porter           12   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    64   23:17.7   44
Jordan Porter           12   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    24   21:46.95  47
Jordan Porter           11   02-C   Fort Plain-Canaj   Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    18   20:23.54  80
Jordan Porter           11   02-C   Fort Plain-Canaj   Harvest Classic Inv     10/29/2016   14   21:22.0   68
Jordan Porter           11   02-C   Fort Plain-Canaj   WAC Championship        10/25/2016   6    20:46.13  72
Jordan Porter           11   02-C   Fort Plain-Canaj   Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   39   21:33.51  57
Jordan Porter           11   02-C   Fort Plain-Canaj   Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    17   21:53.30  66
Jordan Porter           11   02-C   Fort Plain-Canaj   EJ Herrmann-V1          9/24/2016    38   24:39.2   22
Jordan Porter           11   02-C   Fort Plain-Canaj   Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    21   22:12.33  37
Jordan Porter           11   02-C   Fort Plain-Canaj   Blackbird Invite-2      9/10/2016    10   23:27.0   50
Michaela Stockwell      10   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    31   22:05.07  46
Michaela Stockwell      10   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   WAC Championship        10/25/2017   16   21:40.11  51
Michaela Stockwell      10   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    53   22:37.7   57
Michaela Stockwell      10   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    33   22:26.28  34
Michaela Stockwell      10   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     13   22:50.0   46
Michaela Stockwell      9    02-C   Fort Plain-Canaj   Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    34   21:05.91  66
Michaela Stockwell      9    02-C   Fort Plain-Canaj   Harvest Classic Inv     10/29/2016   28   22:17.0   49
Michaela Stockwell      9    02-C   Fort Plain-Canaj   WAC Championship        10/25/2016   11   21:03.50  66
Samantha Field          12   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    18   21:20.46  61
Samantha Field          12   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   WAC Championship        10/25/2017   11   21:22.83  56
Samantha Field          12   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   27   21:06.56  66
Samantha Field          12   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    47   22:28.4   61
Samantha Field          12   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    22   21:43.91  48
Samantha Field          12   02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     4    22:06.0   61
Natalie Zembsch         11   02-D   Galway             Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    30   22:04.49  47
Natalie Zembsch         11   02-D   Galway             WAC Championship        10/25/2017   10   21:20.40  57
Natalie Zembsch         11   02-D   Galway             Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   60   25:21.8   3
Natalie Zembsch         11   02-D   Galway             Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   52   22:11.70  44
Natalie Zembsch         11   02-D   Galway             EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    67   23:23.9   42
Natalie Zembsch         11   02-D   Galway             Galway Invite           9/23/2017    11   22:53.0   56
Natalie Zembsch         11   02-D   Galway             Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     45   23:27.57  26
Natalie Zembsch         10   02-D   Galway             Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    26   21:52.63  50
Natalie Zembsch         10   02-D   Galway             Bernard-Adiron-V2       10/29/2016   33   24:40.9   21
Natalie Zembsch         10   02-D   Galway             WAC Championship        10/25/2016   14   21:09.71  64
Natalie Zembsch         10   02-D   Galway             Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   35   22:22.0   42
Natalie Zembsch         10   02-D   Galway             Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   69   22:49.08  32
Natalie Zembsch         10   02-D   Galway             Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    37   19:22.48  52
Natalie Zembsch         10   02-D   Galway             Galway Invite-VB        9/24/2016    12   20:35.0   56
Natalie Zembsch         9    02-D   Galway             Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    39   23:05.12  29
Natalie Zembsch         9    02-D   Galway             WAC Championship        10/27/2015   13   21:01.47  61
Natalie Zembsch         9    02-D   Galway             Greenwich Invite        10/23/2015   54   21:45.0   54
Katie Culliton          10   02-C   Glens Falls        NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   25   21:41.3   90
Katie Culliton          10   02-C   Glens Falls        Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    3    19:25.89  99
Katie Culliton          10   02-C   Glens Falls        Foothills Council       10/23/2017   5    19:47.67  93
Katie Culliton          10   02-C   Glens Falls        Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    4    16:52.20  104
Katie Culliton          10   02-C   Glens Falls        John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    6    19:15.53  90
Katie Culliton          10   02-C   Glens Falls        Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    20   20:49.87  80
Katie Culliton          10   02-C   Glens Falls        Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     6    21:06.0   81
Katie Culliton          9    02-B   Glens Falls        Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    35   20:52.81  70
Katie Culliton          9    02-B   Glens Falls        Foothills Council       10/24/2016   24   21:18.89  62
Sarah Burton            12   02-C   Glens Falls        East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    94   25:10.82  -19
Sarah Burton            11   02-B   Glens Falls        Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    56   22:02.34  47
Sarah Burton            11   02-B   Glens Falls        Foothills Council       10/24/2016   22   20:30.31  78
Sarah Burton            11   02-B   Glens Falls        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   31   20:38.17  75
Sarah Burton            11   02-B   Glens Falls        Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    25   18:14.83  74
Sarah Burton            11   02-B   Glens Falls        McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    34   21:54.8   65
Sarah Burton            11   02-B   Glens Falls        Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    24   20:59.93  61
Sarah Burton            11   02-B   Glens Falls        Blackbird Invite-1      9/10/2016    9    22:05.0   77
Sarah Burton            10   02-C   Glens Falls        Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    17   20:20.23  84
Sarah Burton            10   02-C   Glens Falls        Foothills Council       10/26/2015   13   19:55.80  90
Sarah Burton            10   02-C   Glens Falls        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   19   20:12.61  84
Sarah Burton            10   02-C   Glens Falls        Glover Invite           10/10/2015   1    19:15.72  90
Sarah Burton            10   02-C   Glens Falls        John Killian Inv        10/3/2015    6    19:31.62  91
Sarah Burton            10   02-C   Glens Falls        Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    37   20:33.21  84
Sarah Burton            10   02-C   Glens Falls        Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/19/2015    11   20:22.59  77
Sarah Burton            10   02-C   Glens Falls        Blackbird Invite        9/12/2015    6    21:34.0   77
Sarah Burton            9    02-B   Glens Falls        Section 2-Class B       10/31/2014   18   19:13.32  104
Sarah Burton            9    02-B   Glens Falls        Foothills Council       10/20/2014   8    19:24.55  100
Sarah Burton            9    02-B   Glens Falls        Burnt Hills Inv-V2      10/11/2014   4    19:28.65  97
Sarah Burton            9    02-B   Glens Falls        John Killian Invite     10/4/2014    4    18:53.66  102
Sarah Burton            9    02-B   Glens Falls        Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/13/2014    6    19:27.75  84
Daley Jo Christman      11   02-B   Gloversville       Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    20   20:08.28  85
Daley Jo Christman      11   02-B   Gloversville       Foothills Council       10/23/2017   13   20:32.40  78
Daley Jo Christman      11   02-B   Gloversville       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   58   20:21.41  81
Daley Jo Christman      11   02-B   Gloversville       Galway Invite           9/23/2017    5    22:07.0   72
Daley Jo Christman      11   02-B   Gloversville       Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    22   20:33.43  72
Daley Jo Christman      11   02-B   Gloversville       Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     14   22:51.0   46
Daley Jo Christman      11   02-B   Gloversville       Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     9    21:45.61  62
Daley Jo Christman      10   02-B   Gloversville       Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    27   20:21.90  81
Daley Jo Christman      10   02-B   Gloversville       Foothills Council       10/24/2016   13   20:07.23  86
Daley Jo Christman      10   02-B   Gloversville       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   75   20:43.04  74
Daley Jo Christman      10   02-B   Gloversville       Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    20   18:00.18  79
Rhea Winter             10   02-B   Gloversville       Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    49   21:57.35  49
Rhea Winter             10   02-B   Gloversville       Foothills Council       10/23/2017   28   21:57.30  50
Rhea Winter             10   02-B   Gloversville       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   94   21:38.97  55
Rhea Winter             10   02-B   Gloversville       Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    27   18:57.83  62
Rhea Winter             10   02-B   Gloversville       Galway Invite           9/23/2017    17   23:24.0   46
Rhea Winter             10   02-B   Gloversville       Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    45   22:10.90  39
Rhea Winter             10   02-B   Gloversville       Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     21   23:44.0   28
Rhea Winter             10   02-B   Gloversville       Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     23   23:20.42  30
Alexandrea Goyette      10   02-C   Greenville         Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    10   20:39.29  75
Alexandrea Goyette      10   02-C   Greenville         Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   5    21:13.0   73
Alexandrea Goyette      10   02-C   Greenville         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   40   21:09.55  65
Kaila Mahne             9    02-C   Greenville         Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    45   22:01.26  48
Kaila Mahne             9    02-C   Greenville         Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   14   22:27.0   48
Khalifah Tracey         10   02-C   Greenville         Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    11   20:39.66  75
Khalifah Tracey         10   02-C   Greenville         Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   3    20:53.0   79
Khalifah Tracey         10   02-C   Greenville         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   38   21:06.37  66
Sydney Smith            10   02-C   Greenville         Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    43   21:59.54  48
Sydney Smith            10   02-C   Greenville         Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   10   21:54.0   59
Tess Fitzmaurice        9    02-C   Greenville         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   1    18:57.31  109
Tess Fitzmaurice        9    02-C   Greenville         Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    4    16:45.65  106
Tess Fitzmaurice        9    02-C   Greenville         Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    2    19:53.42  99
Tess Fitzmaurice        9    02-C   Greenville         Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    4    18:46.18  107
Tess Fitzmaurice        8    02-C   Greenville         NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   35   20:25.3   95
Tess Fitzmaurice        8    02-C   Greenville         Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    5    19:22.20  101
Tess Fitzmaurice        8    02-C   Greenville         Patroon CHamp           10/25/2016   3    19:39.0   100
Tess Fitzmaurice        8    02-C   Greenville         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   10   19:29.98  98
Tess Fitzmaurice        8    02-C   Greenville         Patroon SuperDual       10/5/2016    2    19:59.0   97
Tess Fitzmaurice        8    02-C   Greenville         Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    4    17:08.04  96
Tess Fitzmaurice        8    02-C   Greenville         Galway Invite-VB        9/24/2016    3    18:49.0   92
Tess Fitzmaurice        8    02-C   Greenville         Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    5    20:26.51  87
Annabel Gregg           11   02-D   Greenwich          NY Federation           11/18/2017   211  22:28.8   59
Annabel Gregg           11   02-D   Greenwich          NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   42   22:30.6   74
Annabel Gregg           11   02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    16   21:07.59  65
Annabel Gregg           11   02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   7    20:30.70  85
Annabel Gregg           11   02-D   Greenwich          Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   94   18:14.4   56
Annabel Gregg           11   02-D   Greenwich          Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    13   18:15.34  76
Annabel Gregg           11   02-D   Greenwich          Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    66   22:37.01  48
Annabel Gregg           11   02-D   Greenwich          Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    15   20:37.58  70
Annabel Gregg           10   02-D   Greenwich          NY Federation           11/19/2016   212  22:59.0   53
Annabel Gregg           10   02-D   Greenwich          NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   19   19:53.0   105
Annabel Gregg           10   02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    6    19:10.58  104
Annabel Gregg           10   02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   4    19:24.19  100
Annabel Gregg           10   02-D   Greenwich          Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   7    19:10.40  105
Annabel Gregg           10   02-D   Greenwich          Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    65   17:30.9   73
Annabel Gregg           10   02-D   Greenwich          Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    40   20:52.31  79
Annabel Gregg           10   02-D   Greenwich          Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    10   20:59.57  61
Annabel Gregg           9    02-D   Greenwich          NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   39   21:15.4   85
Annabel Gregg           9    02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    9    19:55.26  93
Annabel Gregg           9    02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Champ           10/27/2015   10   20:01.52  88
Annabel Gregg           9    02-D   Greenwich          Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   13   19:46.52  92
Annabel Gregg           9    02-D   Greenwich          McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    50   19:48.6   88
Annabel Gregg           9    02-D   Greenwich          Ocean State Inv RI      9/26/2015    27   20:47.66  82
Annabel Gregg           9    02-D   Greenwich          Ballston Spa Inv        9/19/2015    19   22:52.92  42
Annabel Gregg           8    02-C   Greenwich          NY States-Class C       11/8/2014    6    19:19.7   122
Annabel Gregg           8    02-C   Greenwich          Section 2-Class C       10/31/2014   4    18:55.68  109
Annabel Gregg           8    02-C   Greenwich          Wasaren Leag Champ      10/21/2014   3    19:05.93  107
Annabel Gregg           8    02-C   Greenwich          Manhattan-Var A         10/11/2014   18   16:09.4   105
Annabel Gregg           8    02-C   Greenwich          Grout Run Inv-VC        10/4/2014    10   17:21.11  90
Annabel Gregg           8    02-C   Greenwich          Ocean State Inv-RI      9/27/2014    26   20:59.30  83
Annabel Gregg           8    02-C   Greenwich          Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/13/2014    3    18:23.34  106
Brooke Wright           10   02-D   Greenwich          NY Federation           11/18/2017   143  21:08.9   86
Brooke Wright           10   02-D   Greenwich          NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   58   23:03.4   63
Brooke Wright           10   02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    10   20:27.74  79
Brooke Wright           10   02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   8    20:38.50  82
Brooke Wright           10   02-D   Greenwich          Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   19   16:16.9   100
Brooke Wright           10   02-D   Greenwich          Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    11   17:39.72  88
Brooke Wright           10   02-D   Greenwich          Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    11   20:31.57  89
Brooke Wright           10   02-D   Greenwich          Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    7    19:25.31  94
Brooke Wright           9    02-D   Greenwich          NY Federation           11/19/2016   195  22:32.6   62
Brooke Wright           9    02-D   Greenwich          NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   50   21:12.6   79
Brooke Wright           9    02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    10   19:52.23  91
Brooke Wright           9    02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   6    19:48.93  92
Brooke Wright           9    02-D   Greenwich          Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   23   20:33.80  77
Brooke Wright           9    02-D   Greenwich          Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    37   16:53.2   87
Brooke Wright           9    02-D   Greenwich          Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    43   20:59.26  76
Brooke Wright           8    02-D   Greenwich          NY Federations          11/21/2015   161  21:21.0   83
Brooke Wright           8    02-D   Greenwich          NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   14   20:21.2   103
Brooke Wright           8    02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    6    19:25.85  102
Brooke Wright           8    02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Champ           10/27/2015   4    19:04.63  107
Brooke Wright           8    02-D   Greenwich          Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   6    18:56.44  109
Brooke Wright           8    02-D   Greenwich          McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    26   19:02.4   103
Brooke Wright           8    02-D   Greenwich          Ocean State Inv RI      9/26/2015    11   19:44.60  103
Brooke Wright           8    02-D   Greenwich          Ballston Spa Inv        9/19/2015    3    19:58.16  101
Brooke Wright           7    02-C   Greenwich          Section 2-Class C       10/31/2014   9    19:49.36  92
Brooke Wright           7    02-C   Greenwich          Manhattan-Var A         10/11/2014   12   15:54.2   111
Brooke Wright           7    02-C   Greenwich          Grout Run Inv-VC        10/4/2014    2    16:34.89  107
Brooke Wright           7    02-C   Greenwich          Ocean State Inv-RI      9/27/2014    4    20:00.29  103
Brooke Wright           7    02-C   Greenwich          Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/13/2014    4    18:25.84  105
Bryanna Booth           12   02-D   Greenwich          Fort Plain Inv-JV       9/16/2017    38   25:31.03  -28
Bryanna Booth           11   02-D   Greenwich          NY Federation           11/19/2016   249  24:58.5   14
Bryanna Booth           11   02-D   Greenwich          NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   83   23:17.4   37
Bryanna Booth           11   02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    21   21:27.02  59
Bryanna Booth           11   02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   28   22:37.84  35
Bryanna Booth           11   02-D   Greenwich          Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   91   23:48.12  12
Bryanna Booth           11   02-D   Greenwich          Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    136  19:42.9   23
Bryanna Booth           11   02-D   Greenwich          Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    190  24:34.55  4
Bryanna Booth           11   02-D   Greenwich          Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    48   24:34.65  -11
Bryanna Booth           10   02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    67   25:05.20  -11
Bryanna Booth           10   02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Champ           10/27/2015   48   24:50.31  -8
Bryanna Booth           10   02-D   Greenwich          Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/17/2015   157  24:42.31  -6
Bryanna Booth           10   02-D   Greenwich          McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    142  23:57.1   5
Bryanna Booth           9    02-C   Greenwich          NY States-Class C       11/8/2014    93   22:14.0   64
Bryanna Booth           9    02-C   Greenwich          Section 2-Class C       10/31/2014   38   22:10.41  45
Bryanna Booth           9    02-C   Greenwich          Wasaren Leag Champ      10/21/2014   29   23:14.85  24
Bryanna Booth           9    02-C   Greenwich          Manhattan-Var A         10/11/2014   98   18:48.4   46
Bryanna Booth           9    02-C   Greenwich          Ocean State Inv-RI      9/27/2014    147  24:51.40  6
Bryanna Booth           9    02-C   Greenwich          Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/13/2014    46   22:11.47  30
Bryanna Booth           8    02-D   Greenwich          NY States-Class D       11/9/2013    39   20:38.1   82
Bryanna Booth           8    02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/1/2013    5    21:22.53  75
Bryanna Booth           8    02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Lg Champ        10/22/2013   8    21:04.24  79
Bryanna Booth           8    02-D   Greenwich          Burnt Hills Inv-V1      10/12/2013   10   20:47.98  73
Bryanna Booth           8    02-D   Greenwich          Ocean State RI-D1       9/28/2013    48   22:09.24  56
Bryanna Booth           8    02-D   Greenwich          Queensbury Var-3        9/21/2013    69   22:50.48  41
Bryanna Booth           8    02-D   Greenwich          Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/14/2013    11   21:21.38  64
Brynne Wright           10   02-D   Greenwich          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   27   19:42.5   116
Brynne Wright           10   02-D   Greenwich          NY Federation           11/18/2017   17   19:12.4   125
Brynne Wright           10   02-D   Greenwich          NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   2    20:00.1   124
Brynne Wright           10   02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    1    17:58.30  129
Brynne Wright           10   02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   1    18:35.43  123
Brynne Wright           10   02-D   Greenwich          Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   3    15:20.6   122
Brynne Wright           10   02-D   Greenwich          Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    2    16:12.48  117
Brynne Wright           10   02-D   Greenwich          Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    4    20:01.45  100
Brynne Wright           10   02-D   Greenwich          Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    1    18:11.86  119
Brynne Wright           9    02-D   Greenwich          NY Federation           11/19/2016   73   20:22.9   105
Brynne Wright           9    02-D   Greenwich          NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   2    18:39.6   130
Brynne Wright           9    02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    1    18:12.82  124
Brynne Wright           9    02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   1    18:36.47  116
Brynne Wright           9    02-D   Greenwich          Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   1    18:28.66  118
Brynne Wright           9    02-D   Greenwich          Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    6    15:25.5   120
Brynne Wright           9    02-D   Greenwich          Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    3    18:38.28  123
Brynne Wright           9    02-D   Greenwich          Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    1    18:20.34  114
Brynne Wright           8    02-D   Greenwich          NY Federations          11/21/2015   82   20:08.1   107
Brynne Wright           8    02-D   Greenwich          NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   7    19:59.4   110
Brynne Wright           8    02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    1    18:33.85  120
Brynne Wright           8    02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Champ           10/27/2015   2    18:54.31  111
Brynne Wright           8    02-D   Greenwich          Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   5    18:49.19  112
Brynne Wright           8    02-D   Greenwich          McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    10   18:12.4   120
Brynne Wright           8    02-D   Greenwich          Ocean State Inv RI      9/26/2015    2    19:17.57  112
Brynne Wright           8    02-D   Greenwich          Ballston Spa Inv        9/19/2015    4    19:58.42  101
Brynne Wright           7    02-C   Greenwich          NY States-Class C       11/8/2014    41   20:32.3   98
Brynne Wright           7    02-C   Greenwich          Section 2-Class C       10/31/2014   5    19:18.83  102
Brynne Wright           7    02-C   Greenwich          Wasaren Leag Champ      10/21/2014   4    19:20.58  102
Brynne Wright           7    02-C   Greenwich          Manhattan-Var A         10/11/2014   26   16:39.9   94
Brynne Wright           7    02-C   Greenwich          Grout Run Inv-VC        10/4/2014    5    16:57.76  98
Brynne Wright           7    02-C   Greenwich          Ocean State Inv-RI      9/27/2014    21   20:49.54  86
Brynne Wright           7    02-C   Greenwich          Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/13/2014    13   20:00.35  74
Chloe Littell           12   02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    38   22:32.32  37
Chloe Littell           12   02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   25   23:34.00  24
Chloe Littell           12   02-D   Greenwich          Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   127  19:29.5   28
Chloe Littell           12   02-D   Greenwich          Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    147  25:02.44  -1
Chloe Littell           12   02-D   Greenwich          Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    52   23:28.22  13
Chloe Littell           11   02-D   Greenwich          NY Federation           11/19/2016   236  23:41.8   39
Chloe Littell           11   02-D   Greenwich          NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   72   22:40.6   49
Chloe Littell           11   02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    23   21:32.12  57
Chloe Littell           11   02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   13   21:01.32  68
Chloe Littell           11   02-D   Greenwich          Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   42   21:35.49  56
Chloe Littell           11   02-D   Greenwich          Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    88   18:14.4   56
Chloe Littell           11   02-D   Greenwich          Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    85   21:51.71  59
Chloe Littell           11   02-D   Greenwich          Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    15   21:25.47  52
Chloe Littell           10   02-D   Greenwich          NY Federations          11/21/2015   230  22:53.6   52
Chloe Littell           10   02-D   Greenwich          NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   70   22:42.2   56
Chloe Littell           10   02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    21   21:46.24  56
Chloe Littell           10   02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Champ           10/27/2015   13   20:33.19  78
Chloe Littell           10   02-D   Greenwich          Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   45   21:46.97  52
Chloe Littell           10   02-D   Greenwich          McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    81   21:03.7   63
Chloe Littell           10   02-D   Greenwich          Ocean State Inv RI      9/26/2015    74   22:37.16  46
Chloe Littell           10   02-D   Greenwich          Ballston Spa Inv        9/19/2015    22   23:43.68  25
Chloe Littell           9    02-C   Greenwich          NY States-Class C       11/8/2014    50   20:56.1   90
Chloe Littell           9    02-C   Greenwich          Section 2-Class C       10/31/2014   8    19:46.26  93
Chloe Littell           9    02-C   Greenwich          Wasaren Leag Champ      10/21/2014   7    20:07.05  87
Chloe Littell           9    02-C   Greenwich          Manhattan-Var A         10/11/2014   27   16:42.7   93
Chloe Littell           9    02-C   Greenwich          Grout Run Inv-VC        10/4/2014    11   17:28.14  87
Chloe Littell           9    02-C   Greenwich          Ocean State Inv-RI      9/27/2014    54   22:12.34  59
Chloe Littell           9    02-C   Greenwich          Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/13/2014    15   20:04.29  72
Chloe Littell           8    02-D   Greenwich          NY States-Class D       11/9/2013    58   21:22.2   68
Chloe Littell           8    02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/1/2013    12   22:54.28  45
Chloe Littell           8    02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Lg Champ        10/22/2013   14   22:15.47  55
Chloe Littell           8    02-D   Greenwich          Burnt Hills Inv-V1      10/12/2013   12   20:57.70  70
Chloe Littell           8    02-D   Greenwich          Ocean State RI-D1       9/28/2013    60   22:32.69  48
Chloe Littell           8    02-D   Greenwich          Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/14/2013    14   21:27.11  62
Emily Skiff             8    02-D   Greenwich          NY Federation           11/18/2017   176  21:45.3   74
Emily Skiff             8    02-D   Greenwich          NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   34   22:14.3   79
Emily Skiff             8    02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    9    20:25.18  80
Emily Skiff             8    02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   9    21:19.54  68
Emma Cronin             10   02-D   Greenwich          NY Federation           11/18/2017   67   20:04.1   108
Emma Cronin             10   02-D   Greenwich          NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   21   21:30.5   94
Emma Cronin             10   02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    3    18:59.45  108
Emma Cronin             10   02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   2    19:06.73  113
Emma Cronin             10   02-D   Greenwich          Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   9    15:55.2   109
Emma Cronin             10   02-D   Greenwich          Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    3    16:32.17  110
Emma Cronin             10   02-D   Greenwich          Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    2    19:41.87  106
Emma Cronin             10   02-D   Greenwich          Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    3    18:29.33  113
Emma Cronin             9    02-D   Greenwich          NY Federation           11/19/2016   112  20:55.1   95
Emma Cronin             9    02-D   Greenwich          NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   13   19:34.7   111
Emma Cronin             9    02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    5    19:02.73  107
Emma Cronin             9    02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   3    19:11.62  104
Emma Cronin             9    02-D   Greenwich          Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   2    18:42.38  114
Emma Cronin             9    02-D   Greenwich          Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    19   15:56.8   108
Emma Cronin             9    02-D   Greenwich          Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    4    19:04.41  115
Emma Cronin             9    02-D   Greenwich          Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    3    18:40.57  107
Emma Cronin             8    02-D   Greenwich          NY Federations          11/21/2015   92   20:14.8   105
Emma Cronin             8    02-D   Greenwich          NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   11   20:17.4   104
Emma Cronin             8    02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    2    18:50.83  114
Emma Cronin             8    02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Champ           10/27/2015   3    18:57.80  110
Emma Cronin             8    02-D   Greenwich          Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   4    18:24.60  120
Emma Cronin             8    02-D   Greenwich          McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    20   18:41.3   110
Emma Cronin             8    02-D   Greenwich          Ocean State Inv RI      9/26/2015    13   19:47.09  102
Emma Cronin             8    02-D   Greenwich          Ballston Spa Inv        9/19/2015    7    20:16.90  94
Quinn Collins           10   02-D   Greenwich          NY Federation           11/18/2017   181  21:51.1   72
Quinn Collins           10   02-D   Greenwich          NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   43   22:35.8   72
Quinn Collins           10   02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   4    19:39.41  102
Quinn Collins           10   02-D   Greenwich          Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   23   16:35.1   94
Quinn Collins           10   02-D   Greenwich          Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    7    17:06.06  99
Quinn Collins           10   02-D   Greenwich          Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    26   21:25.22  72
Quinn Collins           10   02-D   Greenwich          Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    6    19:17.36  97
Quinn Collins           9    02-D   Greenwich          NY Federation           11/19/2016   160  21:43.0   79
Quinn Collins           9    02-D   Greenwich          NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   24   20:01.7   102
Quinn Collins           9    02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    8    19:24.21  100
Quinn Collins           9    02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   2    19:07.08  106
Quinn Collins           9    02-D   Greenwich          Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   5    19:10.06  105
Quinn Collins           9    02-D   Greenwich          Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    35   16:44.0   90
Quinn Collins           9    02-D   Greenwich          Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    27   20:29.53  86
Quinn Collins           9    02-D   Greenwich          Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    5    19:27.32  92
Teagen Wright           7    02-D   Greenwich          NY Federation           11/18/2017   132  20:57.1   90
Teagen Wright           7    02-D   Greenwich          NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   27   21:43.2   90
Teagen Wright           7    02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    4    19:20.47  101
Teagen Wright           7    02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   3    19:16.25  110
Teagen Wright           7    02-D   Greenwich          Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   16   16:09.5   103
Teagen Wright           7    02-D   Greenwich          Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    8    17:10.51  97
Teagen Wright           7    02-D   Greenwich          Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    12   20:35.88  88
Teagen Wright           7    02-D   Greenwich          Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    8    19:31.78  92
Alexa Thompson          12   02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   38   21:23.8   83
Alexa Thompson          12   02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/18/2017   141  21:05.0   87
Alexa Thompson          12   02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    36   19:25.72  99
Alexa Thompson          12   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   30   19:16.10  102
Alexa Thompson          12   02-A   Guilderland        Albany County           10/20/2017   6    19:44.0   99
Alexa Thompson          12   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   17   16:30.2   95
Alexa Thompson          12   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    9    20:19.86  93
Alexa Thompson          12   02-A   Guilderland        Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    3    19:07.87  100
Alexa Thompson          12   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     5    19:17.21  96
Alexa Thompson          11   02-A   Guilderland        NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   71   21:54.9   71
Alexa Thompson          11   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/29/2016   60   20:32.52  77
Alexa Thompson          11   02-A   Guilderland        Albany County           10/21/2016   14   20:30.0   88
Alexa Thompson          11   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    48   17:08.6   81
Alexa Thompson          11   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    46   20:47.64  80
Alexa Thompson          11   02-A   Guilderland        Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    8    19:54.82  82
Alexa Thompson          11   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    11   19:38.62  90
Alexa Thompson          10   02-A   Guilderland        NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   44   22:13.4   65
Alexa Thompson          10   02-A   Guilderland        Suburaban Coun-JV       10/31/2015   24   20:08.40  85
Alexa Thompson          10   02-A   Guilderland        Albany County Ch-JV     10/23/2015   5    20:39.0   80
Alexa Thompson          10   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   15   17:18.8   76
Alexa Thompson          10   02-A   Guilderland        Crusader Classic-JV     9/19/2015    7    22:45.6   65
Alexa Thompson          10   02-A   Guilderland        Springstead Inv-JV      9/11/2015    8    20:55.11  72
Alexandria Vellekoop    9    02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   5    20:13.8   106
Alexandria Vellekoop    9    02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/18/2017   87   20:23.7   101
Alexandria Vellekoop    9    02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    14   18:42.92  114
Alexandria Vellekoop    9    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   27   19:09.16  104
Alexandria Vellekoop    9    02-A   Guilderland        Albany County           10/20/2017   4    19:18.0   108
Alexandria Vellekoop    9    02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   10   16:18.8   100
Alexandria Vellekoop    9    02-A   Guilderland        John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    4    18:38.06  102
Alexandria Vellekoop    8    02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   103  21:21.5   82
Alexandria Vellekoop    8    02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/19/2016   137  21:19.1   87
Alexandria Vellekoop    8    02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    44   19:39.06  95
Alexandria Vellekoop    8    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/29/2016   35   19:22.98  100
Alexandria Vellekoop    8    02-A   Guilderland        Albany County           10/21/2016   8    20:08.0   95
Alexandria Vellekoop    8    02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    29   16:36.7   93
Alexandria Vellekoop    8    02-A   Guilderland        John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    9    19:15.66  94
Alexandria Vellekoop    8    02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    1    20:20.31  89
Alexandria Vellekoop    7    02-A   Guilderland        NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   58   22:29.3   59
Alexandria Vellekoop    7    02-A   Guilderland        Suburaban Coun-JV       10/31/2015   26   20:11.78  84
Alexis Anagnostopulos   11   02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   28   21:06.3   89
Alexis Anagnostopulos   11   02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/18/2017   103  20:33.9   98
Alexis Anagnostopulos   11   02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    46   19:53.15  90
Alexis Anagnostopulos   11   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   36   19:29.35  97
Alexis Anagnostopulos   11   02-A   Guilderland        Albany County           10/20/2017   8    19:48.0   98
Alexis Anagnostopulos   11   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   26   16:52.8   87
Alexis Anagnostopulos   11   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    31   20:57.21  81
Alexis Anagnostopulos   11   02-A   Guilderland        Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    12   20:04.11  81
Alexis Anagnostopulos   11   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     4    19:13.85  97
Alexis Anagnostopulos   10   02-A   Guilderland        NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   76   21:58.5   70
Alexis Anagnostopulos   10   02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    61   20:06.20  86
Alexis Anagnostopulos   10   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   9    19:50.65  91
Alexis Anagnostopulos   10   02-A   Guilderland        Albany Co-JV            10/21/2016   5    21:20.0   71
Alexis Anagnostopulos   10   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Inv-JV C      10/8/2016    12   17:39.9   69
Alexis Anagnostopulos   10   02-A   Guilderland        John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    24   20:28.81  69
Alexis Anagnostopulos   10   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    11   21:09.42  73
Alexis Anagnostopulos   10   02-A   Guilderland        Fort Plains Inv-JV      9/17/2016    2    20:50.28  64
Alexis Anagnostopulos   10   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland-JV          9/10/2016    4    21:13.20  59
Alexis Anagnostopulos   9    02-A   Guilderland        Suburaban Coun-JV       10/31/2015   43   20:46.81  72
Anna Capuano            11   02-A   Guilderland        Albany Co-JV            10/20/2017   7    21:35.0   62
Anna Capuano            11   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   31   18:00.9   61
Anna Capuano            11   02-A   Guilderland        John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    29   21:01.66  54
Anna Capuano            11   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    111  22:49.05  44
Anna Capuano            11   02-A   Guilderland        Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    27   20:56.43  64
Anna Capuano            11   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     13   21:23.23  54
Anna Capuano            10   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   45   21:13.60  63
Anna Capuano            10   02-A   Guilderland        Albany Co-JV            10/21/2016   17   22:20.0   51
Anna Capuano            10   02-A   Guilderland        John Killian-JV         10/1/2016    14   21:55.06  41
Anna Capuano            10   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    27   21:49.26  60
Anna Capuano            10   02-A   Guilderland        Fort Plains Inv-JV      9/17/2016    3    21:14.75  56
Anna Capuano            10   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland-JV          9/10/2016    8    21:57.12  44
Anna Capuano            9    02-A   Guilderland        NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   41   22:05.2   67
Anna Capuano            9    02-A   Guilderland        Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   49   19:59.88  88
Anna Capuano            9    02-A   Guilderland        Albany County Ch-JV     10/23/2015   1    19:52.0   96
Anna Capuano            9    02-A   Guilderland        Crusader Classic-JV     9/19/2015    3    22:22.0   73
Anna Capuano            8    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2014   47   21:28.14  60
Anna Capuano            8    02-A   Guilderland        Albany County Champ     10/17/2014   38   22:20.0   49
Anna Capuano            8    02-A   Guilderland        Bowdoin Classic-JV      9/27/2014    9    23:03.4   52
Anna Capuano            8    02-A   Guilderland        Sec 10-Pre-State-JV     9/20/2014    5    21:36.6   72
Anna Capuano            8    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Super -JV      9/16/2014    33   21:35.56  56
Christine Fish          11   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Inv-JV C      10/8/2016    20   18:03.2   60
Christine Fish          11   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    26   21:46.82  60
Christine Fish          11   02-A   Guilderland        Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    19   20:48.01  65
Christine Fish          11   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    14   20:14.44  78
Christine Fish          10   02-A   Guilderland        NY Federations          11/21/2015   41   19:26.5   121
Christine Fish          10   02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    34   19:24.90  103
Christine Fish          10   02-A   Guilderland        Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   16   18:23.66  120
Christine Fish          10   02-A   Guilderland        Albany County Champ     10/23/2015   5    18:56.0   114
Christine Fish          10   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/10/2015   12   15:54.3   108
Christine Fish          10   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State Inv RI      9/26/2015    29   19:57.86  99
Christine Fish          10   02-A   Guilderland        Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    13   21:02.5   93
Christine Fish          10   02-A   Guilderland        Springstead Invite      9/11/2015    13   19:36.30  98
Christine Fish          10   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/5/2015     5    18:51.13  108
Christine Fish          9    02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/15/2014   105  20:18.0   105
Christine Fish          9    02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   29   18:56.25  109
Christine Fish          9    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/25/2014   36   19:32.46  98
Christine Fish          9    02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan-JV            10/11/2014   1    15:55.9   110
Christine Fish          9    02-A   Guilderland        Bowdoin Classic-JV      9/27/2014    1    20:57.5   94
Christine Fish          9    02-A   Guilderland        Sec 10-Pre-State-D1     9/20/2014    28   20:40.5   91
Christine Fish          9    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Super Dual     9/16/2014    26   19:14.95  103
Christine Fish          8    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/26/2013   55   20:34.80  76
Christine Fish          8    02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Inv-VarE      10/12/2013   44   16:36.0   95
Christine Fish          8    02-A   Guilderland        Bowdoin Classic-V1      9/28/2013    33   21:53.32  74
Christine Fish          8    02-A   Guilderland        Queensbury InvJV        9/21/2013    2    21:08.86  75
Christine Fish          8    02-A   Guilderland        Super Dual Meet         9/17/2013    46   20:31.90  76
Christine Fish          7    02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/2/2012    49   19:52.17  91
Christine Fish          7    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/27/2012   57   20:41.80  75
Christine Fish          7    02-A   Guilderland        Albany Co JV            10/19/2012   2    20:51.0   81
Christine Fish          7    02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Inv-JV        10/13/2012   7    17:02.6   84
Christine Fish          7    02-A   Guilderland        Grout Run-Div 1         10/6/2012    23   17:44.96  85
Christine Fish          7    02-A   Guilderland        Bowdoin Classic Var     9/22/2012    75   23:10.92  51
Christine Fish          7    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Mega-JV        9/19/2012    8    20:28.33  79
Daria Veselov           12   02-A   Guilderland        Albany Co-JV            10/20/2017   22   23:03.0   33
Daria Veselov           12   02-A   Guilderland        John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    9    21:53.75  37
Daria Veselov           12   02-A   Guilderland        Fort Plain Inv-JV       9/16/2017    8    22:07.66  40
Daria Veselov           12   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-JV      9/9/2017     7    22:19.39  36
Daria Veselov           11   02-A   Guilderland        NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   171  23:18.0   43
Daria Veselov           11   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   44   21:13.29  64
Daria Veselov           11   02-A   Guilderland        Albany Co-JV            10/21/2016   7    21:45.0   63
Daria Veselov           11   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Inv-JV C      10/8/2016    11   17:38.1   70
Daria Veselov           11   02-A   Guilderland        John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    16   19:57.21  80
Daria Veselov           11   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    66   21:42.62  62
Daria Veselov           11   02-A   Guilderland        Fort Plains Inv-JV      9/17/2016    1    20:24.24  73
Daria Veselov           11   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland-JV          9/10/2016    3    20:49.15  67
Emily Bini              9    02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   37   19:45.5   114
Emily Bini              9    02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/19/2016   68   20:19.7   106
Emily Bini              9    02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    6    18:04.43  127
Emily Bini              9    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/29/2016   8    18:08.72  125
Emily Bini              9    02-A   Guilderland        Albany County           10/21/2016   1    18:44.0   123
Emily Bini              9    02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    2    15:29.7   118
Emily Bini              9    02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    5    18:58.09  117
Emily Bini              8    02-A   Guilderland        NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   17   18:54.4   131
Emily Bini              8    02-A   Guilderland        NY Federations          11/21/2015   6    18:21.3   143
Emily Bini              8    02-A   Guilderland        NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   17   18:52.5   133
Emily Bini              8    02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    2    17:34.40  140
Emily Bini              8    02-A   Guilderland        Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   4    17:27.97  139
Emily Bini              8    02-A   Guilderland        Albany County Champ     10/23/2015   1    17:43.0   139
Emily Bini              8    02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/10/2015   2    15:01.8   128
Emily Bini              8    02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State Inv RI      9/26/2015    8    18:47.07  122
Emily Bini              8    02-A   Guilderland        Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    5    19:59.6   114
Emily Bini              7    02-A   Guilderland        NXN New York Reg        11/29/2014   50   19:56.8   116
Emily Bini              7    02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/15/2014   11   18:51.6   134
Emily Bini              7    02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   9    17:58.00  129
Emily Bini              7    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/25/2014   7    18:08.34  126
Emily Bini              7    02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan-Var E         10/11/2014   3    15:14.9   125
Emily Bini              7    02-A   Guilderland        Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/27/2014    4    19:49.8   116
Emily Bini              7    02-A   Guilderland        Sec 10-Pre-State-D1     9/20/2014    12   19:42.9   110
Emily Bini              7    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Super Dual     9/16/2014    13   18:37.13  116
Erin Miceli             12   02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   22   20:48.7   95
Erin Miceli             12   02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/18/2017   77   20:16.0   104
Erin Miceli             12   02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    33   19:21.00  101
Erin Miceli             12   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   24   19:07.02  105
Erin Miceli             12   02-A   Guilderland        Albany County           10/20/2017   13   20:00.0   94
Erin Miceli             12   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   8    16:56.3   86
Erin Miceli             12   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    55   21:22.29  73
Erin Miceli             12   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     7    20:07.83  79
Erin Miceli             11   02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   75   20:37.2   97
Erin Miceli             11   02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/19/2016   104  20:51.2   96
Erin Miceli             11   02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    31   19:04.58  106
Erin Miceli             11   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/29/2016   25   18:53.19  110
Erin Miceli             11   02-A   Guilderland        Albany County           10/21/2016   6    19:39.0   105
Erin Miceli             11   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    12   16:06.2   104
Erin Miceli             11   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    25   19:42.17  102
Erin Miceli             11   02-A   Guilderland        Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    5    19:34.91  89
Erin Miceli             11   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    10   19:17.59  97
Erin Miceli             10   02-A   Guilderland        NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   94   20:51.3   92
Erin Miceli             10   02-A   Guilderland        NY Federations          11/21/2015   123  20:39.3   97
Erin Miceli             10   02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    26   19:01.20  111
Erin Miceli             10   02-A   Guilderland        Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   28   18:51.47  111
Erin Miceli             10   02-A   Guilderland        Albany County Champ     10/23/2015   12   19:19.0   107
Erin Miceli             10   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/10/2015   15   15:58.9   106
Erin Miceli             10   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State Inv RI      9/26/2015    22   19:42.66  104
Erin Miceli             10   02-A   Guilderland        Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    16   21:24.2   86
Erin Miceli             10   02-A   Guilderland        Springstead Invite      9/11/2015    24   20:01.37  90
Erin Miceli             10   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/5/2015     6    19:12.46  101
Erin Miceli             9    02-A   Guilderland        NXN NY Open Race        11/29/2014   26   21:44.9   82
Erin Miceli             9    02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   37   19:17.16  102
Erin Miceli             9    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2014   6    19:52.58  91
Erin Miceli             9    02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan-JV            10/11/2014   2    16:18.5   102
Erin Miceli             9    02-A   Guilderland        Bowdoin Classic-JV      9/27/2014    2    21:41.8   79
Erin Miceli             9    02-A   Guilderland        Sec 10-Pre-State-JV     9/20/2014    3    21:05.1   82
Erin Miceli             9    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Super -JV      9/16/2014    6    19:45.59  93
Erin Miceli             8    02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/1/2013    56   21:24.77  75
Erin Miceli             8    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/26/2013   18   19:55.00  90
Erin Miceli             8    02-A   Guilderland        Albany Co Champ         10/18/2013   20   17:19.0   91
Erin Miceli             8    02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Inv-JV        10/12/2013   4    17:00.8   86
Erin Miceli             8    02-A   Guilderland        Bowdoin Classic-V1      9/28/2013    38   22:07.09  70
Gabby Cusato            8    02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    54   20:10.93  84
Gabby Cusato            8    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   61   20:35.58  75
Gabby Cusato            8    02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   25   16:52.4   87
Gabby Cusato            8    02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    21   20:43.83  85
Grace McFerran          9    02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   283  25:16.8   5
Grace McFerran          9    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   34   21:31.62  56
Grace McFerran          9    02-A   Guilderland        Albany Co-JV            10/20/2017   6    21:21.0   67
Grace McFerran          9    02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   20   17:44.1   68
Grace McFerran          9    02-A   Guilderland        John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    4    21:04.72  53
Grace McFerran          8    02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    59   20:01.88  87
Grace McFerran          8    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   10   19:52.50  91
Grace McFerran          8    02-A   Guilderland        Albany Co-JV            10/21/2016   1    20:35.0   86
Grace McFerran          8    02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Inv-JV C      10/8/2016    3    16:56.6   85
Grace McFerran          8    02-A   Guilderland        John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    13   19:45.44  84
Grace McFerran          8    02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    8    20:59.70  76
Hannah Gallagher        12   02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   53   21:47.0   75
Hannah Gallagher        12   02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/18/2017   160  21:25.4   81
Hannah Gallagher        12   02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    52   20:07.99  85
Hannah Gallagher        12   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   9    19:55.35  89
Hannah Gallagher        12   02-A   Guilderland        Albany Co-JV            10/20/2017   1    20:12.0   90
Hannah Gallagher        12   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   42   17:25.0   75
Hannah Gallagher        12   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    34   21:02.02  79
Hannah Gallagher        12   02-A   Guilderland        Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    19   20:27.93  73
Hannah Gallagher        12   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     8    20:14.04  77
Hannah Gallagher        11   02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   107  21:25.6   80
Hannah Gallagher        11   02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/19/2016   85   20:32.0   102
Hannah Gallagher        11   02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    30   19:04.27  107
Hannah Gallagher        11   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/29/2016   24   18:49.83  111
Hannah Gallagher        11   02-A   Guilderland        Albany County           10/21/2016   4    19:21.0   111
Hannah Gallagher        11   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    5    15:54.7   109
Hannah Gallagher        11   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    20   19:37.84  103
Hannah Gallagher        11   02-A   Guilderland        Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    3    19:03.57  99
Hannah Gallagher        11   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    7    18:48.03  107
Hannah Gallagher        10   02-A   Guilderland        NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   111  21:39.8   76
Hannah Gallagher        10   02-A   Guilderland        NY Federations          11/21/2015   126  20:42.9   96
Hannah Gallagher        10   02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    41   19:41.40  97
Hannah Gallagher        10   02-A   Guilderland        Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   48   19:58.82  88
Hannah Gallagher        10   02-A   Guilderland        Albany County Champ     10/23/2015   16   19:50.0   96
Hannah Gallagher        10   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/10/2015   52   17:04.8   82
Hannah Gallagher        10   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State Inv RI      9/26/2015    56   21:10.50  75
Hannah Gallagher        10   02-A   Guilderland        Crusader Classic-JV     9/19/2015    2    21:54.1   82
Hannah Gallagher        10   02-A   Guilderland        Springstead Invite      9/11/2015    41   20:59.42  70
Hannah Gallagher        10   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/5/2015     18   20:13.76  80
Kate Scanlan            8    02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/18/2017   146  21:11.9   85
Kate Scanlan            8    02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    51   19:56.78  89
Kate Scanlan            8    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   47   19:55.07  89
Kate Scanlan            8    02-A   Guilderland        Albany County           10/20/2017   7    19:45.0   99
Kate Scanlan            8    02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   31   17:00.6   84
Kate Scanlan            8    02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    14   20:29.07  90
Kate Scanlan            7    02-A   Guilderland        Albany Co-JV            10/21/2016   20   22:24.0   50
Kate Scanlan            7    02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Inv-JV C      10/8/2016    5    17:16.0   78
Kate Scanlan            7    02-A   Guilderland        John Killian-JV         10/1/2016    1    20:05.53  77
Lilia Urban             10   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   25   20:50.75  70
Lilia Urban             10   02-A   Guilderland        Albany Co-JV            10/20/2017   5    21:17.0   68
Lilia Urban             10   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   18   17:36.7   70
Lilia Urban             10   02-A   Guilderland        John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    16   20:29.72  65
Lilia Urban             10   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    10   21:59.65  60
Lilia Urban             10   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     12   20:55.23  64
Lilia Urban             9    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   39   20:58.29  69
Lilia Urban             9    02-A   Guilderland        Albany Co-JV            10/21/2016   4    21:17.0   72
Margot Tanner           10   02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   185  23:29.0   41
Margot Tanner           10   02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    56   20:17.16  82
Margot Tanner           10   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   13   20:11.56  83
Margot Tanner           10   02-A   Guilderland        Albany County           10/20/2017   18   20:36.0   82
Margot Tanner           10   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   11   17:19.9   77
Margot Tanner           10   02-A   Guilderland        John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    9    19:40.47  82
Margot Tanner           10   02-A   Guilderland        Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    25   20:54.62  64
Margot Tanner           10   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     10   20:42.96  68
Margot Tanner           9    02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   130  22:17.5   63
Margot Tanner           9    02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/19/2016   179  22:10.6   69
Margot Tanner           9    02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    47   19:42.77  94
Margot Tanner           9    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   3    19:23.57  100
Margot Tanner           9    02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Inv-JV C      10/8/2016    2    16:54.7   86
Margot Tanner           9    02-A   Guilderland        John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    10   19:20.12  92
Margot Tanner           9    02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    3    20:48.15  80
Margot Tanner           8    02-A   Guilderland        NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   23   21:32.5   78
Margot Tanner           8    02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    62   20:37.30  79
Margot Tanner           8    02-A   Guilderland        Suburaban Coun-JV       10/31/2015   11   19:29.17  98
Nicole Czaban           9    02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   221  24:03.5   30
Nicole Czaban           9    02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    71   20:55.34  70
Nicole Czaban           9    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   15   20:16.64  81
Nicole Czaban           9    02-A   Guilderland        Albany Co-JV            10/20/2017   3    21:12.0   70
Nicole Czaban           9    02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   19   17:42.5   68
Nicole Czaban           9    02-A   Guilderland        John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    15   20:12.41  71
Nicole Czaban           8    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   20   20:15.20  83
Olivia Fanshawe         11   02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/18/2017   93   20:27.8   100
Olivia Fanshawe         11   02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    32   19:19.05  102
Olivia Fanshawe         11   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   38   19:33.80  96
Olivia Fanshawe         11   02-A   Guilderland        Albany County           10/20/2017   5    19:39.0   101
Olivia Fanshawe         11   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   8    16:14.7   101
Olivia Fanshawe         10   02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   60   20:18.0   103
Olivia Fanshawe         10   02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/19/2016   54   20:06.2   111
Olivia Fanshawe         10   02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    22   18:37.59  115
Olivia Fanshawe         10   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/29/2016   21   18:43.95  113
Olivia Fanshawe         10   02-A   Guilderland        Albany County           10/21/2016   2    19:00.0   118
Olivia Fanshawe         10   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    3    15:41.9   114
Olivia Fanshawe         10   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    6    19:02.22  115
Olivia Fanshawe         10   02-A   Guilderland        Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    1    18:41.19  107
Olivia Fanshawe         10   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    3    18:25.13  115
Olivia Fanshawe         9    02-A   Guilderland        NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   42   19:44.4   114
Olivia Fanshawe         9    02-A   Guilderland        NY Federations          11/21/2015   60   19:51.0   113
Olivia Fanshawe         9    02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    12   18:29.70  121
Olivia Fanshawe         9    02-A   Guilderland        Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   14   18:14.35  123
Olivia Fanshawe         9    02-A   Guilderland        Albany County Champ     10/23/2015   3    18:28.0   124
Olivia Fanshawe         9    02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/10/2015   10   15:40.2   113
Olivia Fanshawe         9    02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State Inv RI      9/26/2015    15   19:26.25  109
Olivia Fanshawe         8    02-A   Guilderland        NXN New York Reg        11/29/2014   87   20:51.5   98
Olivia Fanshawe         8    02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/15/2014   99   20:08.5   108
Olivia Fanshawe         8    02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   21   18:33.98  117
Olivia Fanshawe         8    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/25/2014   20   18:41.18  115
Olivia Fanshawe         8    02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan-Var E         10/11/2014   15   15:47.1   113
Olivia Fanshawe         8    02-A   Guilderland        Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/27/2014    9    20:26.2   104
Olivia Fanshawe         8    02-A   Guilderland        Sec 10-Pre-State-JV     9/20/2014    1    20:05.8   102
Olivia Fanshawe         8    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Super -JV      9/16/2014    10   20:06.36  86
Sidra Hasan             11   02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   133  22:51.3   54
Sidra Hasan             11   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   29   21:04.25  66
Sidra Hasan             11   02-A   Guilderland        Albany Co-JV            10/20/2017   4    21:16.0   69
Victoria Fanshawe       8    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   20   20:40.31  74
Victoria Fanshawe       8    02-A   Guilderland        Albany Co-JV            10/20/2017   2    21:07.0   72
Victoria Fanshawe       8    02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   27   17:51.6   65
Victoria Fanshawe       8    02-A   Guilderland        John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    12   19:51.12  78
Victoria Fanshawe       7    02-A   Guilderland        NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   205  23:49.2   33
Victoria Fanshawe       7    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   18   20:12.53  84
Caitlyn Fuss            12   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    23   21:43.81  53
Caitlyn Fuss            12   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   39   21:42.68  54
Caitlyn Fuss            12   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    27   20:58.46  56
Caitlyn Fuss            12   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    44   23:51.89  20
Caitlyn Fuss            11   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    18   21:15.56  63
Caitlyn Fuss            11   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Adirondack League       10/27/2016   3    22:07.0   63
Caroline Seely          12   02-B   Holy Names         Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    42   21:32.40  57
Caroline Seely          12   02-B   Holy Names         Colonial Council        10/27/2017   14   21:17.0   62
Caroline Seely          12   02-B   Holy Names         Albany County           10/20/2017   33   22:19.0   48
Caroline Seely          12   02-B   Holy Names         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   66   22:01.84  47
Caroline Seely          11   02-B   Holy Names         Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    52   21:54.26  50
Caroline Seely          11   02-B   Holy Names         Colonial Council        10/28/2016   20   21:26.0   59
Caroline Seely          11   02-B   Holy Names         Albany County           10/21/2016   36   22:40.0   45
Caroline Seely          11   02-B   Holy Names         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   90   22:14.37  43
Caroline Seely          11   02-B   Holy Names         Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    39   19:24.45  51
Caroline Seely          11   02-B   Holy Names         Ballston Spa Inv        9/24/2016    22   23:47.42  20
Caroline Seely          11   02-B   Holy Names         Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    67   23:32.02  25
Caroline Seely          10   02-B   Holy Names         Section 2-Class B       11/6/2015    35   21:43.40  57
Caroline Seely          10   02-B   Holy Names         Colonial Council        10/30/2015   16   21:09.0   67
Isabel Vogel            8    02-B   Holy Names         Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    11   19:25.67  99
Isabel Vogel            8    02-B   Holy Names         Colonial Council        10/27/2017   1    19:12.0   104
Isabel Vogel            8    02-B   Holy Names         Albany County           10/20/2017   9    19:49.0   98
Isabel Vogel            8    02-B   Holy Names         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   3    19:07.76  105
Isabel Vogel            8    02-B   Holy Names         Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    8    19:58.78  97
Isabel Vogel            8    02-B   Holy Names         Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     18   20:43.21  81
Isabel Vogel            7    02-B   Holy Names         Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    30   20:44.25  73
Isabel Vogel            7    02-B   Holy Names         Colonial Council        10/28/2016   15   21:05.0   66
Livingston Ottman       8    02-B   Holy Names         Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    16   19:59.85  88
Livingston Ottman       8    02-B   Holy Names         Colonial Council        10/27/2017   3    19:51.0   91
Livingston Ottman       8    02-B   Holy Names         Albany County           10/20/2017   29   21:17.0   68
Livingston Ottman       8    02-B   Holy Names         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   23   20:40.60  74
Livingston Ottman       8    02-B   Holy Names         Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    11   20:18.72  91
Livingston Ottman       8    02-B   Holy Names         Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     21   20:56.34  76
Madeleine Vogel         12   02-B   Holy Names         Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    17   20:01.79  87
Madeleine Vogel         12   02-B   Holy Names         Colonial Council        10/27/2017   7    20:09.0   85
Madeleine Vogel         12   02-B   Holy Names         Albany County           10/20/2017   25   20:59.0   74
Madeleine Vogel         12   02-B   Holy Names         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   18   20:15.92  83
Madeleine Vogel         12   02-B   Holy Names         Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    36   21:37.37  65
Madeleine Vogel         12   02-B   Holy Names         Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     30   21:39.18  62
Madeleine Vogel         11   02-B   Holy Names         Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    22   20:09.99  85
Madeleine Vogel         11   02-B   Holy Names         Colonial Council        10/28/2016   7    20:04.0   87
Madeleine Vogel         11   02-B   Holy Names         Albany County           10/21/2016   26   21:36.0   66
Madeleine Vogel         11   02-B   Holy Names         Ballston Spa Inv        9/24/2016    7    21:55.90  57
Madeleine Vogel         11   02-B   Holy Names         Springstead Inv         9/9/2016     34   22:03.00  54
Meredith Franchini      12   02-B   Holy Names         Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     57   28:26.49  -74
Meredith Franchini      11   02-B   Holy Names         Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    45   21:35.12  56
Meredith Franchini      11   02-B   Holy Names         Colonial Council        10/28/2016   30   22:03.0   47
Meredith Franchini      11   02-B   Holy Names         Albany County           10/21/2016   35   22:35.0   46
Meredith Franchini      11   02-B   Holy Names         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   124  23:13.82  23
Meredith Franchini      11   02-B   Holy Names         Springstead Inv         9/9/2016     44   24:01.10  15
Sarah Franchini         10   02-B   Holy Names         Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    72   23:14.44  23
Sarah Franchini         10   02-B   Holy Names         Colonial Council        10/27/2017   44   23:43.0   14
Sarah Franchini         10   02-B   Holy Names         Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    82   24:29.09  7
Sarah Franchini         10   02-B   Holy Names         Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     51   24:01.70  14
Sarah Franchini         9    02-B   Holy Names         Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    66   22:32.51  37
Sarah Franchini         9    02-B   Holy Names         Colonial Council        10/28/2016   41   22:58.0   29
Sarah Franchini         9    02-B   Holy Names         Albany County           10/21/2016   42   23:35.0   26
Sarah Franchini         9    02-B   Holy Names         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   132  23:35.77  16
Sarah Franchini         9    02-B   Holy Names         Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    53   21:07.77  16
Sarah Franchini         8    02-B   Holy Names         Section 2-Class B       11/6/2015    31   21:26.30  62
Sarah Franchini         8    02-B   Holy Names         Colonial Council        10/30/2015   18   21:17.0   64
Sarah Franchini         8    02-B   Holy Names         Albany County Champ     10/23/2015   39   22:22.0   46
Sarah Franchini         8    02-B   Holy Names         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   71   21:43.35  54
Sarah Franchini         8    02-B   Holy Names         Grout Run Inv-V2        10/3/2015    43   19:22.07  53
Sarah Franchini         8    02-B   Holy Names         Ballston Spa Inv        9/19/2015    23   23:57.15  21
Sarah Franchini         8    02-B   Holy Names         Springstead Invite      9/11/2015    71   22:56.95  31
Sarah Franchini         7    02-B   Holy Names         Section 2-Class B       10/31/2014   42   21:05.95  66
Sarah Franchini         7    02-B   Holy Names         Colonial Council        10/24/2014   24   21:31.29  59
Sarah Franchini         7    02-B   Holy Names         Albany County Champ     10/17/2014   39   22:25.0   48
Sarah Franchini         7    02-B   Holy Names         Manhattan-Var E         10/11/2014   109  19:04.2   40
Sarah Franchini         7    02-B   Holy Names         Shaker Invite           9/12/2014    76   23:33.0   20
Carolyn Burnell         11   02-D   Hoosic Valley      NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   36   22:17.0   78
Carolyn Burnell         11   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    5    19:22.95  100
Carolyn Burnell         11   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   4    18:26.0   99
Carolyn Burnell         11   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   6    19:54.86  97
Carolyn Burnell         11   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   1    17:19.01  105
Carolyn Burnell         11   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   4    19:18.64  102
Carolyn Burnell         11   02-D   Hoosic Valley      John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    3    18:37.44  103
Carolyn Burnell         11   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    9    19:42.65  88
Carolyn Burnell         11   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     2    21:20.0   76
Carolyn Burnell         10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    4    19:14.75  103
Carolyn Burnell         10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   5    19:31.19  98
Carolyn Burnell         10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Rensselear Co           10/21/2016   1    18:11.52  95
Carolyn Burnell         10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   8    19:24.34  100
Carolyn Burnell         10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    6    19:05.47  97
Carolyn Burnell         10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    10   20:55.10  78
Carolyn Burnell         10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Blackbird Invite-2      9/10/2016    2    22:03.0   78
Carolyn Burnell         9    02-C   Hoosic Valley      Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    12   20:04.12  90
Carolyn Burnell         9    02-C   Hoosic Valley      Wasaren Champ           10/27/2015   7    19:47.49  93
Carolyn Burnell         9    02-C   Hoosic Valley      Rensselaer County       10/23/2015   2    17:52.13  94
Carolyn Burnell         9    02-C   Hoosic Valley      Grout Run Inv-VC        10/3/2015    7    17:10.03  97
Carolyn Burnell         9    02-C   Hoosic Valley      Queensbury Inv-2        9/26/2015    7    20:25.21  87
Carolyn Burnell         9    02-C   Hoosic Valley      Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/19/2015    5    20:13.18  81
Kat Rice                12   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    15   21:05.77  66
Kat Rice                12   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   12   20:23.0   60
Kat Rice                12   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   14   21:53.72  57
Kat Rice                12   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   7    19:04.27  70
Kat Rice                12   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   36   21:31.30  58
Kat Rice                12   02-D   Hoosic Valley      John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    39   21:28.00  46
Kat Rice                12   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    46   23:04.36  21
Kat Rice                11   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   19   22:11.03  44
Kat Rice                11   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Rensselear Co           10/21/2016   12   20:57.74  40
Kat Rice                11   02-C   Hoosic Valley      John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    39   21:49.66  42
Kat Rice                11   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Blackbird Invite-2      9/10/2016    30   25:19.0   13
Kat Rice                10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    97   23:38.06  18
Kat Rice                10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Wasaren Champ           10/27/2015   31   23:01.10  29
Kat Rice                10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Rensselaer County       10/23/2015   20   20:15.57  46
Maria Rice              11   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    50   23:24.60  20
Maria Rice              11   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   29   22:58.0   9
Maria Rice              11   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   22   21:20.97  24
Maria Rice              11   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   102  25:14.33  -17
Maria Rice              11   02-D   Hoosic Valley      John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    66   23:15.69  10
Maria Rice              10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    59   21:59.02  48
Maria Rice              10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   27   22:29.84  38
Maria Rice              10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Rensselear Co           10/21/2016   18   22:55.01  1
Maria Rice              10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   102  24:22.37  1
Maria Rice              10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    45   22:16.25  34
Maria Rice              10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    69   24:23.69  8
Maria Rice              10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Blackbird Invite-2      9/10/2016    46   27:01.0   -21
Maria Rice              9    02-C   Hoosic Valley      Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    66   22:42.03  37
Maria Rice              9    02-C   Hoosic Valley      Wasaren Champ           10/27/2015   32   23:06.99  27
Maria Rice              9    02-C   Hoosic Valley      Rensselaer County       10/23/2015   14   19:41.12  57
Rebecca Viall           12   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    21   21:38.22  55
Rebecca Viall           12   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   15   20:39.0   55
Rebecca Viall           12   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   12   21:31.14  65
Rebecca Viall           12   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   10   19:36.96  59
Rebecca Viall           12   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   38   21:39.34  55
Rebecca Viall           12   02-D   Hoosic Valley      John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    30   21:04.72  53
Rebecca Viall           12   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    18   21:21.01  56
Rebecca Viall           12   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     14   23:07.0   41
Rebecca Viall           11   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    20   20:28.63  78
Rebecca Viall           11   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   10   20:49.25  72
Rebecca Viall           11   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Rensselear Co           10/21/2016   3    18:42.04  85
Rebecca Viall           11   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   33   21:19.55  61
Rebecca Viall           11   02-C   Hoosic Valley      John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    28   21:02.66  58
Rebecca Viall           11   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    22   21:53.20  58
Rebecca Viall           11   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Blackbird Invite-2      9/10/2016    6    22:40.0   66
Rebecca Viall           10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    21   20:29.75  81
Rebecca Viall           10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Wasaren Champ           10/27/2015   16   21:01.84  68
Rebecca Viall           10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Rensselaer County       10/23/2015   5    18:31.41  81
Rebecca Viall           10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   29   20:58.00  69
Rebecca Viall           10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Grout Run Inv-VC        10/3/2015    25   18:32.08  69
Rebecca Viall           10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Queensbury Inv-2        9/26/2015    24   21:55.98  56
Rebecca Viall           10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/19/2015    8    20:50.92  68
Caitlin Keil            10   02-C   Hudson             Patroon CHamp           10/25/2016   14   21:43.0   59
Caitlin Keil            10   02-C   Hudson             Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   49   21:01.39  68
Caitlin Keil            10   02-C   Hudson             Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    17   21:35.88  64
Lynette Delluvecya      11   02-C   Hudson             Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    20   20:52.91  70
Lynette Delluvecya      11   02-C   Hudson             Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   9    20:03.0   67
Lynette Delluvecya      11   02-C   Hudson             Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   7    21:21.0   70
Lynette Delluvecya      11   02-C   Hudson             Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   16   20:46.8   73
Megan Linendoll         12   02-B   Hudson Falls       Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    37   21:19.18  62
Megan Linendoll         12   02-B   Hudson Falls       Foothills Council       10/23/2017   25   21:47.39  53
Megan Linendoll         12   02-B   Hudson Falls       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   43   21:21.85  61
Megan Linendoll         12   02-B   Hudson Falls       John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    17   20:32.69  64
Megan Linendoll         12   02-B   Hudson Falls       Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     11   22:04.0   62
Megan Linendoll         11   02-B   Hudson Falls       Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    28   20:25.02  80
Megan Linendoll         11   02-B   Hudson Falls       Foothills Council       10/24/2016   14   20:08.73  85
Megan Linendoll         11   02-B   Hudson Falls       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   39   20:53.87  70
Megan Linendoll         11   02-B   Hudson Falls       John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    25   20:37.38  67
Megan Linendoll         11   02-B   Hudson Falls       Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    68   23:34.58  24
Megan Linendoll         11   02-B   Hudson Falls       Guilderland-JV          9/10/2016    11   22:34.83  31
Megan Linendoll         10   02-B   Hudson Falls       Section 2-Class B       11/6/2015    43   22:02.30  50
Megan Linendoll         10   02-B   Hudson Falls       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   55   21:15.38  63
Megan Linendoll         10   02-B   Hudson Falls       Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    60   21:45.75  60
Megan Linendoll         10   02-B   Hudson Falls       Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/5/2015     24   21:21.61  58
Emily Wall              10   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    18   20:52.10  71
Emily Wall              10   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Colonial Council        10/27/2017   12   20:55.0   70
Emily Wall              10   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Glover Invite           10/7/2017    11   22:10.0   53
Emily Wall              10   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    46   22:24.32  49
Emily Wall              10   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     9    21:39.42  49
Olivia Oligny-Leggett   10   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    34   21:42.08  54
Olivia Oligny-Leggett   10   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    45   22:19.51  50
Olivia Oligny-Leggett   10   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     6    21:26.74  53
Olivia Oligny-Leggett   10   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     20   23:00.77  37
Samantha Kubow          10   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    55   22:20.87  41
Samantha Kubow          9    02-B   Ichabod Crane      Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    29   20:35.74  76
Samantha Kubow          9    02-B   Ichabod Crane      Colonial Council        10/28/2016   10   20:30.0   78
Samantha Kubow          9    02-B   Ichabod Crane      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   44   20:57.80  69
Samantha Kubow          9    02-B   Ichabod Crane      Glover Invite-V1        10/8/2016    6    21:16.0   68
Susanna Dolan           11   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    56   22:21.37  41
Susanna Dolan           11   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Colonial Council        10/27/2017   26   22:11.0   44
Susanna Dolan           11   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Glover Invite           10/7/2017    38   24:07.0   14
Susanna Dolan           11   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    78   24:09.59  14
Susanna Dolan           11   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     13   22:06.00  40
Victoria Slade          8    02-C   Ichabod Crane      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    14   20:42.26  74
Victoria Slade          8    02-C   Ichabod Crane      Glover Invite           10/7/2017    1    21:00.0   76
Victoria Slade          8    02-C   Ichabod Crane      Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    37   21:40.27  64
Victoria Slade          8    02-C   Ichabod Crane      Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     3    20:25.40  74
Julia Preston           11   02-C   Johnstown          Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    42   21:55.89  49
Julia Preston           11   02-C   Johnstown          Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   22   21:27.0   39
Julia Preston           11   02-C   Johnstown          Foothills Council       10/23/2017   38   23:07.48  27
Julia Preston           11   02-C   Johnstown          Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   103  19:25.4   29
Julia Preston           11   02-C   Johnstown          EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    72   23:37.4   38
Julia Preston           11   02-C   Johnstown          Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    48   23:15.30  18
Julia Preston           11   02-C   Johnstown          Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     30   24:08.0   20
Julia Preston           11   02-C   Johnstown          Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     31   24:27.76  8
Julia Preston           10   02-C   Johnstown          Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    38   21:09.88  65
Julia Preston           10   02-C   Johnstown          Foothills Council       10/24/2016   31   21:41.56  54
Julia Preston           10   02-C   Johnstown          Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    85   18:08.7   58
Julia Preston           10   02-C   Johnstown          Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    31   19:07.81  56
Julia Preston           10   02-C   Johnstown          Galway Invite-VA        9/24/2016    11   20:59.0   48
Julia Preston           10   02-C   Johnstown          Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    37   22:12.59  36
Julia Preston           10   02-C   Johnstown          Blackbird Invite-1      9/10/2016    15   23:27.0   50
Julia Sarullo           12   02-C   Johnstown          NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   10   21:15.6   99
Julia Sarullo           12   02-C   Johnstown          Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    2    19:19.76  101
Julia Sarullo           12   02-C   Johnstown          Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   6    18:41.0   94
Julia Sarullo           12   02-C   Johnstown          Foothills Council       10/23/2017   10   20:18.73  83
Julia Sarullo           12   02-C   Johnstown          Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   39   17:15.6   78
Julia Sarullo           12   02-C   Johnstown          Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    10   17:25.15  93
Julia Sarullo           12   02-C   Johnstown          EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    23   21:20.4   83
Julia Sarullo           12   02-C   Johnstown          Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    12   20:23.81  75
Julia Sarullo           12   02-C   Johnstown          Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     5    22:19.0   57
Julia Sarullo           12   02-C   Johnstown          Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     13   22:17.68  51
Julia Sarullo           11   02-C   Johnstown          Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    15   20:14.49  83
Julia Sarullo           11   02-C   Johnstown          Foothills Council       10/24/2016   19   20:25.01  80
Julia Sarullo           11   02-C   Johnstown          Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   11   19:55.34  90
Julia Sarullo           11   02-C   Johnstown          Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    42   16:59.3   84
Julia Sarullo           11   02-C   Johnstown          Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    9    18:00.52  79
Julia Sarullo           11   02-C   Johnstown          Galway Invite-VA        9/24/2016    4    19:11.0   84
Julia Sarullo           11   02-C   Johnstown          Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    25   21:01.38  60
Julia Sarullo           11   02-C   Johnstown          Blackbird Invite-1      9/10/2016    16   23:34.0   48
Julia Sarullo           10   02-C   Johnstown          Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    24   20:50.80  74
Julia Sarullo           10   02-C   Johnstown          Foothills Council       10/26/2015   16   20:26.02  80
Julia Sarullo           10   02-C   Johnstown          Greenwich Invite        10/23/2015   9    19:53.0   91
Julia Sarullo           10   02-C   Johnstown          Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   18   20:08.65  85
Julia Sarullo           10   02-C   Johnstown          Tartan Invite           10/10/2015   19   21:56.25  65
Julia Sarullo           10   02-C   Johnstown          Grout Run Inv-VC        10/3/2015    16   17:51.53  83
Julia Sarullo           10   02-C   Johnstown          EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    26   22:40.4   63
Julia Sarullo           10   02-C   Johnstown          Blackbird Invite        9/12/2015    18   22:46.0   53
Julia Sarullo           9    02-C   Johnstown          Section 2-Class C       10/31/2014   21   20:57.65  69
Julia Sarullo           9    02-C   Johnstown          Foothills Council       10/20/2014   31   21:38.95  55
Julia Sarullo           9    02-C   Johnstown          Greenwich Invite        10/17/2014   24   21:20.0   62
Julia Sarullo           9    02-C   Johnstown          Burnt Hills Inv-V2      10/11/2014   15   20:43.93  72
Kathryn Romano          10   02-C   Johnstown          Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   21   21:23.0   40
Kathryn Romano          10   02-C   Johnstown          Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    32   19:47.69  45
Kathryn Romano          10   02-C   Johnstown          EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    61   23:11.1   46
Kathryn Romano          10   02-C   Johnstown          Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    31   22:11.56  39
Kathryn Romano          10   02-C   Johnstown          Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     22   23:13.02  33
Zoee Nadler             12   02-D   Lake George        Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    24   21:47.29  52
Zoee Nadler             12   02-D   Lake George        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   31   21:18.40  62
Zoee Nadler             12   02-D   Lake George        Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    39   23:33.95  26
Zoee Nadler             11   02-D   Lake George        Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    11   20:11.39  84
Zoee Nadler             11   02-D   Lake George        Adirondack League       10/27/2016   1    20:59.0   85
Zoee Nadler             11   02-D   Lake George        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   19   20:22.91  80
Zoee Nadler             11   02-D   Lake George        Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    12   18:03.31  78
Zoee Nadler             11   02-D   Lake George        Galway Invite-VB        9/24/2016    4    19:24.0   80
Zoee Nadler             11   02-D   Lake George        Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    13   21:14.26  71
Zoee Nadler             10   02-D   Lake George        Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    12   20:18.44  85
Zoee Nadler             10   02-D   Lake George        Adirondack Champ        10/29/2015   2    21:00.0   86
Zoee Nadler             10   02-D   Lake George        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   26   20:36.75  76
Zoee Nadler             10   02-D   Lake George        Glover Invite           10/10/2015   6    20:28.81  65
Zoee Nadler             10   02-D   Lake George        Grout Run Inv-VC        10/3/2015    23   18:31.61  69
Zoee Nadler             10   02-D   Lake George        Queensbury Inv-2        9/26/2015    23   21:51.50  58
Zoee Nadler             10   02-D   Lake George        Galway Invite           9/19/2015    8    21:03.0   52
Zoee Nadler             9    02-D   Lake George        Section 2-Class D       10/31/2014   14   21:31.11  58
Zoee Nadler             9    02-D   Lake George        Adirondack League       10/23/2014   4    22:58.32  45
Allison Basile          11   02-D   Maple Hill         Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    46   23:09.91  25
Allison Basile          11   02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   17   22:40.0   44
Allison Basile          11   02-D   Maple Hill         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   53   22:17.65  42
Allison Basile          11   02-D   Maple Hill         Glover Invite           10/7/2017    19   22:37.0   44
Allison Basile          11   02-D   Maple Hill         Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    37   23:31.00  27
Allison Basile          11   02-D   Maple Hill         Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    42   24:17.71  20
Allison Basile          11   02-D   Maple Hill         Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     22   23:42.0   29
Allison Basile          10   02-D   Maple Hill         Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    13   20:58.28  69
Allison Basile          10   02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon CHamp           10/25/2016   12   21:15.0   68
Allison Basile          10   02-D   Maple Hill         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   31   21:09.16  65
Allison Basile          10   02-D   Maple Hill         Glover Invite-V2        10/8/2016    6    21:49.0   57
Allison Basile          10   02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon SuperDual       10/5/2016    10   22:17.0   51
Allison Basile          10   02-D   Maple Hill         Galway Invite-VB        9/24/2016    8    20:15.0   63
Allison Basile          10   02-D   Maple Hill         Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    23   22:07.08  54
Allison Basile          10   02-D   Maple Hill         Blackbird Invite-2      9/10/2016    9    22:59.0   59
Allison Basile          9    02-D   Maple Hill         Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    26   22:03.79  50
Allison Basile          9    02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon Confer          10/27/2015   11   21:48.6   61
Allison Basile          9    02-D   Maple Hill         Rensselaer County       10/23/2015   10   19:01.38  71
Allison Basile          9    02-D   Maple Hill         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   35   21:10.77  64
Allison Basile          9    02-D   Maple Hill         Glover Invite           10/10/2015   7    20:35.78  63
Allison Basile          9    02-D   Maple Hill         Queensbury Inv-2        9/26/2015    41   22:59.32  35
Allison Basile          9    02-D   Maple Hill         Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/19/2015    16   21:50.76  48
Allison Basile          9    02-D   Maple Hill         Blackbird Invite        9/12/2015    34   23:45.0   33
Allison Felts           12   02-D   Maple Hill         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   15   20:42.10  74
Allison Felts           12   02-D   Maple Hill         Glover Invite           10/7/2017    7    21:41.0   62
Allison Felts           12   02-D   Maple Hill         Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    21   22:43.59  42
Allison Felts           12   02-D   Maple Hill         Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     10   22:39.0   50
Allison Felts           11   02-D   Maple Hill         Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    9    19:38.24  95
Allison Felts           11   02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon CHamp           10/25/2016   8    20:54.0   75
Allison Felts           11   02-D   Maple Hill         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   26   20:51.75  71
Allison Felts           11   02-D   Maple Hill         Glover Invite-V2        10/8/2016    3    20:50.0   76
Allison Felts           11   02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon SuperDual       10/5/2016    7    21:40.0   64
Allison Felts           11   02-D   Maple Hill         Galway Invite-VB        9/24/2016    9    20:23.0   60
Angelina Pusateri       7    02-D   Maple Hill         NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   50   22:52.2   67
Angelina Pusateri       7    02-D   Maple Hill         Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    6    19:38.22  95
Angelina Pusateri       7    02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   1    20:39.0   84
Angelina Pusateri       7    02-D   Maple Hill         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   13   20:22.54  80
Angelina Pusateri       7    02-D   Maple Hill         Glover Invite           10/7/2017    2    21:08.0   73
Angelina Pusateri       7    02-D   Maple Hill         Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    17   21:58.00  67
Angelina Pusateri       7    02-D   Maple Hill         Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     3    21:23.0   75
Natasha Strock          10   02-D   Maple Hill         Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    36   22:18.05  42
Natasha Strock          10   02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   13   22:24.0   49
Natasha Strock          10   02-D   Maple Hill         Glover Invite           10/7/2017    15   22:20.0   49
Natasha Strock          10   02-D   Maple Hill         Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    51   24:34.73  5
Natasha Strock          10   02-D   Maple Hill         Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     20   23:33.0   32
Natasha Strock          9    02-D   Maple Hill         Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    15   21:07.74  65
Natasha Strock          9    02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon CHamp           10/25/2016   10   21:09.0   70
Natasha Strock          9    02-D   Maple Hill         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   28   20:56.05  69
Natasha Strock          9    02-D   Maple Hill         Glover Invite-V2        10/8/2016    5    21:12.0   69
Natasha Strock          9    02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon SuperDual       10/5/2016    8    21:55.0   59
Natasha Strock          9    02-D   Maple Hill         Galway Invite-VB        9/24/2016    6    20:04.0   67
Natasha Strock          9    02-D   Maple Hill         Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    28   22:34.70  44
Madison Relyea          9    02-D   Mayfield           NY Federation           11/18/2017   20   19:17.0   123
Madison Relyea          9    02-D   Mayfield           NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   7    20:40.7   110
Madison Relyea          9    02-D   Mayfield           Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    2    18:30.99  118
Madison Relyea          9    02-D   Mayfield           WAC Championship        10/25/2017   1    18:08.21  121
Madison Relyea          9    02-D   Mayfield           Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   1    18:38.5   116
Madison Relyea          9    02-D   Mayfield           Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   1    18:44.66  113
Madison Relyea          9    02-D   Mayfield           Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    1    16:07.66  118
Madison Relyea          9    02-D   Mayfield           Galway Invite           9/23/2017    1    20:26.0   105
Madison Relyea          9    02-D   Mayfield           Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    2    18:15.98  117
Madison Relyea          9    02-D   Mayfield           Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     1    19:10.90  113
Madison Relyea          8    02-D   Mayfield           NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   6    19:16.7   117
Madison Relyea          8    02-D   Mayfield           Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    3    18:50.27  111
Madison Relyea          8    02-D   Mayfield           WAC Championship        10/25/2016   1    18:32.66  116
Madison Relyea          8    02-D   Mayfield           Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   4    19:08.01  105
Madison Relyea          8    02-D   Mayfield           Galway Invite-VB        9/24/2016    2    18:34.0   97
Madison Relyea          8    02-D   Mayfield           Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    4    19:26.30  92
Madison Relyea          8    02-D   Mayfield           Blackbird Invite-2      9/10/2016    1    21:48.0   83
Madison Relyea          7    02-D   Mayfield           Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    11   20:03.37  90
Madison Relyea          7    02-D   Mayfield           WAC Championship        10/27/2015   3    19:55.08  83
Madison Relyea          7    02-D   Mayfield           Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   27   20:42.03  74
Molly Lambo             11   02-D   Mayfield           Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    68   24:11.13  4
Molly Lambo             11   02-D   Mayfield           WAC Championship        10/25/2016   42   24:08.53  4
Molly Lambo             11   02-D   Mayfield           Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   103  24:24.85  0
Molly Lambo             11   02-D   Mayfield           Galway Invite-VB        9/24/2016    37   22:26.0   19
Molly Lambo             11   02-D   Mayfield           Blackbird Invite-2      9/10/2016    35   25:34.0   8
Molly Lambo             10   02-D   Mayfield           Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    61   24:35.66  -1
Molly Lambo             10   02-D   Mayfield           WAC Championship        10/27/2015   38   24:17.96  -5
Molly Lambo             10   02-D   Mayfield           Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   60   22:55.99  29
Molly Lambo             10   02-D   Mayfield           Queensbury Inv-2        9/26/2015    57   23:40.87  21
Molly Lambo             10   02-D   Mayfield           Galway Invite           9/19/2015    19   22:05.0   31
Molly Lambo             10   02-D   Mayfield           Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/5/2015     21   22:01.89  44
Danielle Rubino         9    02-C   Mechanicville      Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     8    21:32.79  51
Danielle Rubino         8    02-C   Mechanicville      Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    12   20:01.25  88
Danielle Rubino         8    02-C   Mechanicville      Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   12   20:54.37  70
Danielle Rubino         8    02-C   Mechanicville      Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   14   20:37.0   77
Danielle Rubino         8    02-C   Mechanicville      Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   53   22:06.91  46
Danielle Rubino         8    02-C   Mechanicville      Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    15   18:25.64  70
Danielle Rubino         8    02-C   Mechanicville      Galway Invite-VB        9/24/2016    5    19:54.0   70
Danielle Rubino         8    02-C   Mechanicville      Blackbird Invite-2      9/10/2016    7    22:46.0   64
Eleni Northrop          10   02-C   Mechanicville      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    36   21:44.42  53
Eleni Northrop          10   02-C   Mechanicville      Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   18   22:26.98  46
Eleni Northrop          10   02-C   Mechanicville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   53   21:41.62  54
Eleni Northrop          10   02-C   Mechanicville      John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    31   21:13.09  51
Eleni Northrop          10   02-C   Mechanicville      Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     14   22:11.59  38
Eleni Northrop          9    02-C   Mechanicville      Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    32   21:01.79  67
Eleni Northrop          9    02-C   Mechanicville      Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   17   21:51.74  51
Eleni Northrop          9    02-C   Mechanicville      Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   36   22:26.0   40
Eleni Northrop          9    02-C   Mechanicville      Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   45   21:37.39  56
Eleni Northrop          9    02-C   Mechanicville      Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    18   18:43.35  65
Eleni Northrop          9    02-C   Mechanicville      Galway Invite-VB        9/24/2016    11   20:32.0   57
Jenna Munger            9    02-C   Mechanicville      Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    61   22:10.58  44
Jenna Munger            9    02-C   Mechanicville      Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   20   22:11.73  44
Samantha Simmons        11   02-C   Mechanicville      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    46   22:01.96  47
Samantha Simmons        11   02-C   Mechanicville      Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   22   23:07.46  33
Samantha Simmons        11   02-C   Mechanicville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   86   22:35.47  36
Samantha Simmons        11   02-C   Mechanicville      John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    38   21:24.28  47
Samantha Simmons        11   02-C   Mechanicville      Galway Invite           9/23/2017    38   25:33.0   3
Samantha Simmons        11   02-C   Mechanicville      Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     16   22:19.04  36
Samantha Simmons        10   02-C   Mechanicville      Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    54   21:44.58  53
Samantha Simmons        10   02-C   Mechanicville      Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   21   22:12.19  44
Sara Fitzgerald         8    02-C   Mechanicville      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    22   20:54.04  70
Sara Fitzgerald         8    02-C   Mechanicville      Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   13   21:32.27  64
Sara Fitzgerald         8    02-C   Mechanicville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   31   20:48.80  72
Sara Fitzgerald         8    02-C   Mechanicville      John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    32   21:15.50  50
Sara Fitzgerald         8    02-C   Mechanicville      Galway Invite           9/23/2017    16   23:22.0   47
Sara Fitzgerald         8    02-C   Mechanicville      Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     12   21:59.98  42
Madison Lilanthal       10   02-D   Mekeel             NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   56   22:58.4   65
Madison Lilanthal       10   02-D   Mekeel             Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    8    20:16.92  82
Madison Lilanthal       10   02-D   Mekeel             WAC Championship        10/25/2017   4    19:19.17  98
Madison Lilanthal       10   02-D   Mekeel             Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   10   20:06.80  86
Madison Lilanthal       10   02-D   Mekeel             Galway Invite           9/23/2017    3    21:22.0   87
Madison Lilanthal       10   02-D   Mekeel             Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    11   19:58.11  83
Abigail Dilbone         9    02-B   Mohonasen          Blackbird Invite-1      9/10/2016    11   22:37.0   67
Abigail Dilbone         8    02-B   Mohonasen          Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   63   21:30.44  58
Abigail Dilbone         8    02-B   Mohonasen          Greenwich Invite        10/23/2015   43   21:25.0   61
Alexis Brown            7    02-B   Mohonasen          Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   64   23:53.60  9
Alexis Brown            7    02-B   Mohonasen          Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   73   24:47.33  -8
Alexis Brown            7    02-B   Mohonasen          Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    45   26:49.36  -30
Alexis Brown            7    02-B   Mohonasen          VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     93   28:43.9   -67
Anna Sherman            11   02-B   Mohonasen          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   48   21:44.8   76
Anna Sherman            11   02-B   Mohonasen          NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   84   23:28.9   57
Anna Sherman            11   02-B   Mohonasen          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    7    19:06.46  106
Anna Sherman            11   02-B   Mohonasen          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   26   19:08.02  104
Anna Sherman            11   02-B   Mohonasen          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   65   20:32.08  77
Anna Sherman            11   02-B   Mohonasen          Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    3    20:02.0   95
Anna Sherman            11   02-B   Mohonasen          Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    22   21:20.0   79
Anna Sherman            11   02-B   Mohonasen          VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     14   21:35.6   76
Anna Sherman            10   02-B   Mohonasen          NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   56   21:30.9   79
Anna Sherman            10   02-B   Mohonasen          Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    11   19:28.35  99
Anna Sherman            10   02-B   Mohonasen          Suburban Council        10/29/2016   36   19:24.02  100
Anna Sherman            10   02-B   Mohonasen          Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   9    19:56.0   90
Anna Sherman            10   02-B   Mohonasen          Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    14   17:26.32  90
Anna Sherman            10   02-B   Mohonasen          Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    15   20:29.0   85
Anna Sherman            10   02-B   Mohonasen          Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    10   20:14.58  76
Anna Sherman            10   02-B   Mohonasen          Blackbird Invite-1      9/10/2016    8    21:35.0   87
Cecilia Paul            11   02-B   Mohonasen          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   141  24:56.65  -11
Cecilia Paul            11   02-B   Mohonasen          Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    57   27:49.17  -50
Cecilia Paul            11   02-B   Mohonasen          VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     73   26:43.4   -26
Christa Bailey          9    02-B   Mohonasen          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   60   21:53.9   73
Christa Bailey          9    02-B   Mohonasen          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    35   21:11.35  64
Christa Bailey          9    02-B   Mohonasen          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   38   19:53.34  90
Christa Bailey          9    02-B   Mohonasen          Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    50   24:35.0   4
Christa Bailey          9    02-B   Mohonasen          Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    20   21:08.0   83
Christa Bailey          9    02-B   Mohonasen          VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     8    20:49.8   91
Christa Bailey          8    02-B   Mohonasen          NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   49   21:24.1   81
Christa Bailey          8    02-B   Mohonasen          Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    24   20:20.22  81
Christa Bailey          8    02-B   Mohonasen          Suburban Council        10/29/2016   58   20:24.32  80
Christa Bailey          8    02-B   Mohonasen          Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   18   21:14.0   64
Emily Brazee            10   02-B   Mohonasen          Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   97   25:38.06  -25
Emily Brazee            10   02-B   Mohonasen          Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    75   28:52.69  -72
Emily Brazee            10   02-B   Mohonasen          VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     101  29:20.4   -79
Emily Racana            11   02-B   Mohonasen          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   97   22:23.9   63
Emily Racana            11   02-B   Mohonasen          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    40   21:26.53  59
Emily Racana            11   02-B   Mohonasen          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   70   21:20.13  60
Emily Racana            11   02-B   Mohonasen          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   101  21:51.98  51
Emily Racana            11   02-B   Mohonasen          Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    33   22:55.0   38
Emily Racana            11   02-B   Mohonasen          Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    101  24:09.0   23
Emily Racana            11   02-B   Mohonasen          VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     33   23:54.0   30
Emma Sinisgalli         10   02-B   Mohonasen          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   17   20:41.0   97
Emma Sinisgalli         10   02-B   Mohonasen          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    8    19:14.30  103
Emma Sinisgalli         10   02-B   Mohonasen          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   32   19:20.34  100
Emma Sinisgalli         10   02-B   Mohonasen          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   22   19:14.54  103
Emma Sinisgalli         10   02-B   Mohonasen          Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    4    20:08.0   93
Emma Sinisgalli         10   02-B   Mohonasen          Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    16   21:02.0   85
Emma Sinisgalli         10   02-B   Mohonasen          VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     9    20:58.9   88
Emma Sinisgalli         9    02-B   Mohonasen          NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   11   20:21.0   102
Emma Sinisgalli         9    02-B   Mohonasen          NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   55   20:11.6   99
Emma Sinisgalli         9    02-B   Mohonasen          Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    7    19:11.65  104
Emma Sinisgalli         9    02-B   Mohonasen          Suburban Council        10/29/2016   28   18:55.32  110
Emma Sinisgalli         9    02-B   Mohonasen          Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   5    19:34.0   98
Emma Sinisgalli         9    02-B   Mohonasen          Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    9    17:05.74  97
Emma Sinisgalli         9    02-B   Mohonasen          Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    5    19:47.0   99
Emma Sinisgalli         9    02-B   Mohonasen          Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    6    19:49.22  84
Emma Sinisgalli         9    02-B   Mohonasen          Blackbird Invite-1      9/10/2016    4    21:15.0   94
Emma Sinisgalli         8    02-B   Mohonasen          Section 2-Class B       11/6/2015    21   20:47.26  75
Emma Sinisgalli         8    02-B   Mohonasen          Grout Run Inv-V1        10/3/2015    18   17:14.71  95
Emma Sinisgalli         8    02-B   Mohonasen          Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    12   20:21.0   91
Emma Sinisgalli         8    02-B   Mohonasen          Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/19/2015    10   19:53.85  87
Emma Sinisgalli         8    02-B   Mohonasen          Blackbird Invite        9/12/2015    9    21:49.0   72
Hannah Herrick          7    02-B   Mohonasen          Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   83   25:14.35  -17
Hannah Herrick          7    02-B   Mohonasen          Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    111  33:16.69  -160
Hannah Herrick          7    02-B   Mohonasen          VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     94   28:45.8   -67
Jenna Lester            10   02-B   Mohonasen          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   147  28:40.47  -85
Jenna Lester            10   02-B   Mohonasen          Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    112  33:19.56  -161
Jenna Lester            10   02-B   Mohonasen          VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     108  30:31.7   -103
Jourdyn Nicholson       12   02-B   Mohonasen          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   197  23:39.5   38
Jourdyn Nicholson       12   02-B   Mohonasen          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    52   22:10.85  44
Jourdyn Nicholson       12   02-B   Mohonasen          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   74   21:29.07  57
Jourdyn Nicholson       12   02-B   Mohonasen          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   93   21:38.53  55
Jourdyn Nicholson       12   02-B   Mohonasen          Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    77   23:18.0   40
Jourdyn Nicholson       12   02-B   Mohonasen          VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     30   23:37.2   36
Jourdyn Nicholson       11   02-B   Mohonasen          NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   184  23:28.9   39
Jourdyn Nicholson       11   02-B   Mohonasen          Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    42   21:30.86  58
Jourdyn Nicholson       11   02-B   Mohonasen          Suburban Council        10/29/2016   76   21:39.00  55
Jourdyn Nicholson       11   02-B   Mohonasen          Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    36   18:45.75  64
Jourdyn Nicholson       11   02-B   Mohonasen          Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    37   22:35.0   43
Jourdyn Nicholson       11   02-B   Mohonasen          Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    32   21:48.81  44
Jourdyn Nicholson       11   02-B   Mohonasen          Blackbird Invite-1      9/10/2016    10   22:37.0   67
Jourdyn Nicholson       10   02-B   Mohonasen          Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   82   23:32.88  17
Jourdyn Nicholson       10   02-B   Mohonasen          Greenwich Invite        10/23/2015   26   20:39.0   76
Jourdyn Nicholson       10   02-B   Mohonasen          Grout Run Inv-V1        10/3/2015    26   18:29.88  70
Jourdyn Nicholson       10   02-B   Mohonasen          Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    39   22:04.0   57
Jourdyn Nicholson       10   02-B   Mohonasen          Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/19/2015    27   21:50.14  48
Jourdyn Nicholson       10   02-B   Mohonasen          Blackbird Invite        9/12/2015    19   23:01.0   48
Jourdyn Nicholson       9    02-B   Mohonasen          NXN NY Open Race        11/29/2014   171  24:30.0   27
Jourdyn Nicholson       9    02-B   Mohonasen          Section 2-Class B       10/31/2014   54   21:46.97  52
Jourdyn Nicholson       9    02-B   Mohonasen          Suburban Council        10/25/2014   74   22:27.17  40
Jourdyn Nicholson       9    02-B   Mohonasen          Manhattan-Var E         10/11/2014   81   18:02.7   63
Jourdyn Nicholson       9    02-B   Mohonasen          Grout Run Inv-V1        10/4/2014    33   18:22.74  67
Jourdyn Nicholson       9    02-B   Mohonasen          Six Flags Wild Saf      9/27/2014    62   23:29.0   32
Jourdyn Nicholson       9    02-B   Mohonasen          New Hartford-Lg         9/20/2014    24   23:20.0   42
Jourdyn Nicholson       9    02-B   Mohonasen          Suburban Super Dual     9/16/2014    63   22:05.43  46
Kate Sherman            9    02-B   Mohonasen          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   11   20:27.9   102
Kate Sherman            9    02-B   Mohonasen          NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   40   21:54.1   89
Kate Sherman            9    02-B   Mohonasen          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    3    18:40.55  114
Kate Sherman            9    02-B   Mohonasen          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   14   18:34.08  116
Kate Sherman            9    02-B   Mohonasen          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   9    18:47.86  112
Kate Sherman            9    02-B   Mohonasen          Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    2    19:48.0   100
Kate Sherman            9    02-B   Mohonasen          Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    11   20:49.0   90
Kate Sherman            9    02-B   Mohonasen          VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     10   21:03.5   87
Kate Sherman            8    02-B   Mohonasen          Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    15   19:39.63  95
Kate Sherman            8    02-B   Mohonasen          Suburban Council        10/29/2016   54   20:08.89  85
Lauren Steele           9    02-B   Mohonasen          Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   70   24:37.06  -5
Lauren Steele           9    02-B   Mohonasen          Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   64   24:32.83  -3
Lauren Steele           9    02-B   Mohonasen          Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    104  32:44.43  -149
Lauren Steele           9    02-B   Mohonasen          VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     117  32:11.0   -136
Natalia Sawyer          8    02-B   Mohonasen          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   73   22:05.1   69
Natalia Sawyer          8    02-B   Mohonasen          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    15   19:53.19  90
Natalia Sawyer          8    02-B   Mohonasen          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   50   20:01.02  87
Natalia Sawyer          8    02-B   Mohonasen          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   49   20:07.73  85
Natalia Sawyer          8    02-B   Mohonasen          Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    15   21:22.0   69
Natalia Sawyer          8    02-B   Mohonasen          Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    100  24:07.0   24
Natalia Sawyer          8    02-B   Mohonasen          VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     24   22:48.4   52
Piper Cartier           9    02-B   Mohonasen          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   213  23:57.2   32
Piper Cartier           9    02-B   Mohonasen          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    46   21:47.16  52
Piper Cartier           9    02-B   Mohonasen          Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   44   22:08.69  44
Piper Cartier           9    02-B   Mohonasen          Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   22   22:31.11  38
Piper Cartier           9    02-B   Mohonasen          Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    25   25:02.88  5
Piper Cartier           9    02-B   Mohonasen          VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     52   25:21.7   1
Tessa Degener           10   02-B   Mohonasen          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    80   23:31.91  17
Tessa Degener           10   02-B   Mohonasen          Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   55   23:12.47  23
Tessa Degener           10   02-B   Mohonasen          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   134  24:09.18  5
Tessa Degener           10   02-B   Mohonasen          Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    26   25:08.41  3
Tessa Degener           10   02-B   Mohonasen          VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     45   24:32.4   17
Veronica Audette        10   02-B   Mohonasen          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    86   23:53.16  10
Veronica Audette        10   02-B   Mohonasen          Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   59   23:32.23  16
Veronica Audette        10   02-B   Mohonasen          Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   48   23:52.62  10
Veronica Audette        10   02-B   Mohonasen          Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    11   24:11.17  22
Veronica Audette        10   02-B   Mohonasen          VVS Invitational-D3     9/9/2017     54   25:26.4   -1
Abigail Spiers          12   02-A   Niskayuna          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   28   19:43.8   115
Abigail Spiers          12   02-A   Niskayuna          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   16   20:16.3   119
Abigail Spiers          12   02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    2    17:30.40  138
Abigail Spiers          12   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   2    17:22.74  139
Abigail Spiers          12   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   14   14:51.4   133
Abigail Spiers          12   02-A   Niskayuna          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    2    18:56.5   132
Abigail Spiers          12   02-A   Niskayuna          Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    1    18:06.0   144
Abigail Spiers          12   02-A   Niskayuna          Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     1    18:12.72  131
Abigail Spiers          11   02-A   Niskayuna          NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   23   19:16.1   124
Abigail Spiers          11   02-A   Niskayuna          NY Federation           11/19/2016   11   19:06.9   131
Abigail Spiers          11   02-A   Niskayuna          NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   19   18:39.6   130
Abigail Spiers          11   02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    4    17:46.58  132
Abigail Spiers          11   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Council        10/29/2016   5    17:57.97  129
Abigail Spiers          11   02-A   Niskayuna          Tri-Dual Meet           10/18/2016   3    18:16.7   128
Abigail Spiers          11   02-A   Niskayuna          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   5    18:17.28  122
Abigail Spiers          11   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    3    15:30.2   118
Abigail Spiers          11   02-A   Niskayuna          McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    6    17:55.0   125
Abigail Spiers          11   02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    1    19:49.3   119
Abigail Spiers          11   02-A   Niskayuna          Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    6    19:17.35  110
Abigail Spiers          11   02-A   Niskayuna          Springstead Inv         9/9/2016     7    19:37.90  102
Abigail Spiers          10   02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    24   19:00.50  111
Abigail Spiers          10   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   36   19:11.06  104
Abigail Spiers          10   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   22   16:08.6   103
Abigail Spiers          10   02-A   Niskayuna          Grout Run Inv-V2        10/3/2015    17   17:18.88  94
Abigail Spiers          10   02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann-V2          9/26/2015    12   21:17.1   90
Abigail Spiers          9    02-A   Niskayuna          NY Federation           11/15/2014   45   19:24.4   123
Abigail Spiers          9    02-A   Niskayuna          NY States-Class A       11/8/2014    36   19:19.0   123
Abigail Spiers          9    02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   5    17:42.31  134
Abigail Spiers          9    02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Council        10/25/2014   5    18:02.53  128
Abigail Spiers          9    02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan-Var B         10/11/2014   4    15:16.1   125
Abigail Spiers          9    02-A   Niskayuna          Grout Run Inv-V2        10/4/2014    2    16:01.32  119
Abigail Spiers          9    02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann Inv-V2      9/27/2014    1    19:51.3   120
Abigail Spiers          9    02-A   Niskayuna          New Hartford-Lg         9/20/2014    1    19:29.0   119
Abigail Spiers          9    02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Super Dual     9/16/2014    23   19:04.25  107
Abigail Spiers          8    02-A   Niskayuna          NY Federation           11/16/2013   102  20:34.4   101
Abigail Spiers          8    02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/1/2013    8    19:20.20  116
Abigail Spiers          8    02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Council        10/26/2013   21   18:47.30  112
Abigail Spiers          8    02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann Inv-V2      9/28/2013    4    20:16.2   109
Abigail Spiers          8    02-A   Niskayuna          Queensbury Var-2        9/21/2013    11   19:41.37  104
Abigail Spiers          7    02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/2/2012    32   19:19.89  101
Abigail Spiers          7    02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann JV          9/29/2012    2    21:28.4   85
Abigail Thomas          8    02-A   Niskayuna          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   61   20:43.4   96
Abigail Thomas          8    02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    24   19:01.45  108
Abigail Thomas          8    02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   22   19:01.43  107
Abigail Thomas          8    02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   1    16:14.6   101
Abigail Thomas          8    02-A   Niskayuna          Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    1    20:52.9   93
Abigail Thomas          8    02-A   Niskayuna          Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    3    20:38.0   93
Abigail Thomas          7    02-A   Niskayuna          Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/15/2016   2    19:55.01  90
Abigail Thomas          7    02-A   Niskayuna          McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    5    19:56.3   84
Abigail Thomas          7    02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann-JV          9/24/2016    3    21:45.1   80
Amelia Kokernak         12   02-A   Niskayuna          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   53   20:32.3   99
Amelia Kokernak         12   02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    10   18:17.05  122
Amelia Kokernak         12   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   17   18:43.92  112
Amelia Kokernak         12   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   40   15:54.6   109
Amelia Kokernak         12   02-A   Niskayuna          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    12   21:01.7   90
Amelia Kokernak         12   02-A   Niskayuna          Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    16   20:05.0   104
Amelia Kokernak         12   02-A   Niskayuna          Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     6    19:38.93  102
Amelia Kokernak         11   02-A   Niskayuna          NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   84   20:48.5   93
Amelia Kokernak         11   02-A   Niskayuna          NY Federation           11/19/2016   66   20:18.6   107
Amelia Kokernak         11   02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    16   18:27.45  119
Amelia Kokernak         11   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Council        10/29/2016   11   18:14.43  123
Amelia Kokernak         11   02-A   Niskayuna          Tri-Dual Meet           10/18/2016   8    18:50.9   117
Amelia Kokernak         11   02-A   Niskayuna          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   15   18:43.73  113
Amelia Kokernak         11   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    5    15:34.4   116
Amelia Kokernak         11   02-A   Niskayuna          McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    18   18:33.2   112
Amelia Kokernak         11   02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    8    20:35.7   103
Amelia Kokernak         11   02-A   Niskayuna          Springstead Inv         9/9/2016     10   19:56.30  96
Amelia Kokernak         10   02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    29   19:07.10  109
Amelia Kokernak         10   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   26   18:42.32  114
Amelia Kokernak         10   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   16   15:54.0   108
Amelia Kokernak         10   02-A   Niskayuna          Grout Run Inv-V2        10/3/2015    5    16:22.50  113
Amelia Kokernak         10   02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann-V2          9/26/2015    4    20:25.0   108
Amelia Kokernak         10   02-A   Niskayuna          Crusader Pre-State-V5   9/19/2015    9    21:04.6   98
Amelia Kokernak         10   02-A   Niskayuna          Springstead Invite      9/11/2015    33   20:29.12  80
Amelia Kokernak         9    02-A   Niskayuna          NY Federation           11/15/2014   156  21:09.9   88
Amelia Kokernak         9    02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   42   19:32.23  97
Amelia Kokernak         9    02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Council        10/25/2014   40   19:43.09  95
Amelia Kokernak         9    02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan-Var B         10/11/2014   28   16:18.9   101
Amelia Kokernak         9    02-A   Niskayuna          Grout Run Inv-V2        10/4/2014    17   17:22.62  89
Amelia Kokernak         9    02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann Inv-V2      9/27/2014    22   22:07.4   75
Amelia Kokernak         9    02-A   Niskayuna          New Hartford-Lg         9/20/2014    10   21:31.0   79
Amelia Kokernak         9    02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Super Dual     9/16/2014    45   20:28.47  79
Amelia Kokernak         8    02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/1/2013    60   21:33.86  72
Amelia Kokernak         8    02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Council        10/26/2013   50   20:26.30  79
Charlotte Kokernak      11   02-A   Niskayuna          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   66   20:52.7   92
Charlotte Kokernak      11   02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    15   18:46.49  113
Charlotte Kokernak      11   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   16   18:36.95  115
Charlotte Kokernak      11   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   41   15:55.8   108
Charlotte Kokernak      11   02-A   Niskayuna          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    22   21:29.9   81
Charlotte Kokernak      11   02-A   Niskayuna          Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    25   20:30.0   96
Charlotte Kokernak      11   02-A   Niskayuna          Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     7    19:49.99  98
Charlotte Kokernak      10   02-A   Niskayuna          NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   68   20:29.4   99
Charlotte Kokernak      10   02-A   Niskayuna          NY Federation           11/19/2016   75   20:24.1   105
Charlotte Kokernak      10   02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    9    18:14.43  123
Charlotte Kokernak      10   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Council        10/29/2016   16   18:22.51  120
Charlotte Kokernak      10   02-A   Niskayuna          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   29   19:11.34  104
Charlotte Kokernak      10   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    8    15:52.2   110
Charlotte Kokernak      10   02-A   Niskayuna          McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    26   18:49.4   107
Charlotte Kokernak      10   02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    6    20:29.1   105
Charlotte Kokernak      10   02-A   Niskayuna          Springstead Inv         9/9/2016     18   20:39.70  82
Charlotte Kokernak      9    02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    33   19:20.80  104
Charlotte Kokernak      9    02-A   Niskayuna          Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   34   19:02.31  107
Charlotte Kokernak      9    02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   3    16:35.4   93
Charlotte Kokernak      9    02-A   Niskayuna          Grout Run Inv-JV        10/3/2015    2    17:33.90  89
Charlotte Kokernak      9    02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann-JV          9/26/2015    1    22:06.6   74
Charlotte Kokernak      8    02-A   Niskayuna          NY Federation           11/15/2014   160  21:15.3   86
Charlotte Kokernak      8    02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   44   19:36.18  96
Charlotte Kokernak      8    02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Council        10/25/2014   56   20:42.15  75
Charlotte Kokernak      8    02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan-Var B         10/11/2014   36   16:25.8   99
Charlotte Kokernak      8    02-A   Niskayuna          Grout Run Inv-V2        10/4/2014    18   17:35.67  84
Charlotte Kokernak      8    02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann Inv-V2      9/27/2014    33   22:59.6   57
Charlotte Kokernak      8    02-A   Niskayuna          New Hartford-Lg         9/20/2014    15   22:05.0   67
Charlotte Kokernak      8    02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Super -JV      9/16/2014    22   21:02.48  67
Donika Ejlli            11   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   25   17:50.8   65
Donika Ejlli            11   02-A   Niskayuna          Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    20   23:28.3   42
Donika Ejlli            11   02-A   Niskayuna          Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    39   23:31.0   36
Donika Ejlli            11   02-A   Niskayuna          Shaker Invite-JV        9/8/2017     6    21:50.15  58
Erin Boler              7    02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    39   19:30.03  98
Erin Boler              7    02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   4    19:33.80  96
Erin Boler              7    02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   2    16:28.0   96
Erin Boler              7    02-A   Niskayuna          Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    7    21:33.0   75
Hailey Walters          10   02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    41   19:35.50  96
Hailey Walters          10   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Council        10/29/2016   49   20:01.16  88
Hailey Walters          10   02-A   Niskayuna          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   55   19:56.01  89
Hailey Walters          10   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    37   16:51.8   87
Hailey Walters          10   02-A   Niskayuna          McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    56   19:40.2   90
Hailey Walters          10   02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    18   21:33.2   84
Hailey Walters          10   02-A   Niskayuna          Springstead Inv         9/9/2016     24   21:17.70  69
Hailey Walters          9    02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    53   20:14.80  86
Hailey Walters          9    02-A   Niskayuna          Suburaban Coun-JV       10/31/2015   22   19:58.52  88
Hailey Walters          9    02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   11   17:19.7   76
Katharine Hesler        10   02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    30   19:16.33  103
Katharine Hesler        10   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   3    19:18.86  101
Katharine Hesler        10   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   79   16:36.5   93
Katharine Hesler        10   02-A   Niskayuna          Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    2    21:06.7   89
Katharine Hesler        10   02-A   Niskayuna          Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    4    20:53.0   88
Katharine Hesler        10   02-A   Niskayuna          Shaker Invite-JV        9/8/2017     1    20:13.42  91
Kristina Koes           11   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   8    19:52.29  90
Kristina Koes           11   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   5    16:32.8   94
Kristina Koes           11   02-A   Niskayuna          Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    6    21:58.0   72
Kristina Koes           11   02-A   Niskayuna          Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    12   22:09.0   63
Kristina Koes           11   02-A   Niskayuna          Shaker Invite-JV        9/8/2017     3    20:54.62  77
Kristina Koes           10   02-A   Niskayuna          NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   92   21:02.1   88
Kristina Koes           10   02-A   Niskayuna          NY Federation           11/19/2016   133  21:14.9   88
Kristina Koes           10   02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    37   19:21.66  101
Kristina Koes           10   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Council        10/29/2016   30   19:00.05  108
Kristina Koes           10   02-A   Niskayuna          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   38   19:28.20  99
Kristina Koes           10   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    26   16:29.6   96
Kristina Koes           10   02-A   Niskayuna          McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    49   19:22.3   96
Kristina Koes           10   02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    15   21:19.6   88
Kristina Koes           10   02-A   Niskayuna          Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    22   20:44.99  81
Kristina Koes           10   02-A   Niskayuna          Springstead Inv         9/9/2016     23   21:09.10  72
Kristina Koes           9    02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    49   20:01.50  91
Kristina Koes           9    02-A   Niskayuna          Suburaban Coun-JV       10/31/2015   18   19:41.15  94
Kristina Koes           9    02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   7    16:54.1   86
Kristina Koes           9    02-A   Niskayuna          Grout Run Inv-JV        10/3/2015    3    17:42.13  86
Kristina Koes           9    02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann-JV          9/26/2015    2    22:16.6   70
Liyat Kebbede           8    02-A   Niskayuna          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   39   20:08.8   107
Liyat Kebbede           8    02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    13   18:40.16  115
Liyat Kebbede           8    02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   9    18:11.49  123
Liyat Kebbede           8    02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   29   15:41.7   114
Liyat Kebbede           8    02-A   Niskayuna          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    5    20:27.3   102
Liyat Kebbede           8    02-A   Niskayuna          Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    1    20:06.0   104
Liyat Kebbede           7    02-A   Niskayuna          NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   64   20:25.4   101
Liyat Kebbede           7    02-A   Niskayuna          NY Federation           11/19/2016   105  20:51.3   96
Liyat Kebbede           7    02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    38   19:22.94  100
Liyat Kebbede           7    02-A   Niskayuna          Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/15/2016   8    20:36.66  76
Liyat Kebbede           7    02-A   Niskayuna          McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    8    20:01.8   82
Liyat Kebbede           7    02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann-JV          9/24/2016    1    21:39.1   82
Molly Wilde             11   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   22   20:45.87  72
Molly Wilde             11   02-A   Niskayuna          Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    13   23:01.5   51
Molly Wilde             11   02-A   Niskayuna          Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    49   23:51.0   29
Molly Wilde             11   02-A   Niskayuna          Shaker Invite-JV        9/8/2017     9    22:03.33  54
Molly Wilde             10   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   22   20:18.04  82
Orit Shiang             8    02-A   Niskayuna          McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    13   20:22.0   76
Rebecca Barr            9    02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   7    19:46.78  91
Rebecca Barr            9    02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   6    16:40.8   91
Rebecca Barr            9    02-A   Niskayuna          Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    10   22:32.7   60
Rebecca Barr            9    02-A   Niskayuna          Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    10   21:48.0   70
Rebecca Cropsey         12   02-A   Niskayuna          Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    41   24:30.6   21
Rebecca Cropsey         12   02-A   Niskayuna          Shaker Invite-JV        9/8/2017     27   23:15.31  30
Rebecca Cropsey         11   02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    73   20:21.15  81
Rebecca Cropsey         11   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   25   20:27.85  79
Rebecca Cropsey         11   02-A   Niskayuna          McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    12   20:19.2   77
Rebecca Cropsey         11   02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    24   21:57.5   76
Rebecca Cropsey         11   02-A   Niskayuna          Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    43   21:52.26  59
Rebecca Cropsey         11   02-A   Niskayuna          Springstead Inv         9/9/2016     30   21:49.50  59
Rebecca Cropsey         10   02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    46   19:53.50  93
Rebecca Cropsey         10   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   45   19:35.82  96
Rebecca Cropsey         10   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   61   16:55.5   85
Rebecca Cropsey         10   02-A   Niskayuna          Grout Run Inv-V2        10/3/2015    16   17:14.04  95
Rebecca Cropsey         10   02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann-V2          9/26/2015    27   22:11.0   72
Rebecca Cropsey         10   02-A   Niskayuna          Crusader Pre-State-V5   9/19/2015    25   22:16.0   75
Rebecca Cropsey         10   02-A   Niskayuna          Springstead Invite      9/11/2015    48   21:12.48  66
Rebecca Cropsey         9    02-A   Niskayuna          NY Federation           11/15/2014   162  21:16.0   86
Rebecca Cropsey         9    02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   54   20:00.14  88
Rebecca Cropsey         9    02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Council        10/25/2014   52   20:30.68  79
Rebecca Cropsey         9    02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan-Var B         10/11/2014   41   16:33.0   96
Rebecca Cropsey         9    02-A   Niskayuna          Grout Run Inv-V2        10/4/2014    25   17:47.41  80
Rebecca Cropsey         9    02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann Inv-V2      9/27/2014    29   22:29.9   67
Rebecca Cropsey         9    02-A   Niskayuna          New Hartford-Lg         9/20/2014    14   21:47.0   73
Samantha Padula         12   02-A   Niskayuna          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   69   20:55.1   92
Samantha Padula         12   02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    21   18:57.65  109
Samantha Padula         12   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   28   19:09.76  104
Samantha Padula         12   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   57   16:14.7   101
Samantha Padula         12   02-A   Niskayuna          Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    4    21:51.0   74
Samantha Padula         12   02-A   Niskayuna          Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    62   21:40.0   73
Samantha Padula         12   02-A   Niskayuna          Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     12   20:11.74  91
Skyler Smith            8    02-A   Niskayuna          Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    28   23:54.6   33
Skyler Smith            8    02-A   Niskayuna          Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    6    21:27.0   77
Sophia Boler            8    02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    25   19:03.75  107
Sophia Boler            8    02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   1    19:13.91  102
Sophia Boler            8    02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   4    16:29.2   96
Sophia Boler            8    02-A   Niskayuna          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    16   21:11.8   87
Sophia Boler            8    02-A   Niskayuna          Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    2    20:35.0   94
Sophia Hurry            10   02-A   Niskayuna          Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    5    21:54.5   73
Sophia Hurry            9    02-A   Niskayuna          Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/15/2016   1    19:54.01  90
Sophia Hurry            9    02-A   Niskayuna          McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    2    19:34.6   91
Sophia Hurry            9    02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann-JV          9/24/2016    2    21:43.8   80
Sydney Smith            12   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   69   20:26.6   6
Sydney Smith            12   02-A   Niskayuna          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    21   21:28.5   82
Sydney Smith            12   02-A   Niskayuna          Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    46   21:13.0   82
Sydney Smith            12   02-A   Niskayuna          Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     11   20:11.15  91
Sydney Smith            11   02-A   Niskayuna          NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   91   21:01.1   89
Sydney Smith            11   02-A   Niskayuna          NY Federation           11/19/2016   128  21:09.5   90
Sydney Smith            11   02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    19   18:30.48  118
Sydney Smith            11   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Council        10/29/2016   23   18:48.29  112
Sydney Smith            11   02-A   Niskayuna          Tri-Dual Meet           10/18/2016   10   19:06.7   112
Sydney Smith            11   02-A   Niskayuna          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   25   19:04.89  106
Sydney Smith            11   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    15   16:06.0   104
Sydney Smith            11   02-A   Niskayuna          Patroon SuperDual       10/5/2016    11   22:37.0   45
Sydney Smith            11   02-A   Niskayuna          McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    35   19:01.4   103
Sydney Smith            11   02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    10   20:47.0   99
Sydney Smith            10   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   21   17:48.6   65
Sydney Smith            10   02-A   Niskayuna          Grout Run Inv-V2        10/3/2015    27   17:51.09  83
Sydney Smith            10   02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann-V2          9/26/2015    24   22:00.4   76
Tess Mcgrinder          11   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   6    19:42.03  93
Tess Mcgrinder          11   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   3    16:28.2   96
Tess Mcgrinder          11   02-A   Niskayuna          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    50   23:30.9   41
Tess Mcgrinder          11   02-A   Niskayuna          Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    35   20:59.0   86
Tess Mcgrinder          11   02-A   Niskayuna          Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     13   20:12.33  91
Victoria Padula         12   02-A   Niskayuna          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   73   20:57.4   91
Victoria Padula         12   02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    23   19:01.10  108
Victoria Padula         12   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   29   19:14.99  102
Victoria Padula         12   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   80   16:40.9   91
Victoria Padula         12   02-A   Niskayuna          Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    3    21:46.0   76
Victoria Padula         12   02-A   Niskayuna          Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    49   21:20.0   79
Victoria Padula         12   02-A   Niskayuna          Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     8    19:54.36  97
Victoria Padula         11   02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    66   20:12.15  84
Victoria Padula         11   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   6    19:47.15  92
Victoria Padula         11   02-A   Niskayuna          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   59   20:00.96  88
Victoria Padula         11   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan Inv-JV B      10/8/2016    3    16:48.9   88
Victoria Padula         11   02-A   Niskayuna          McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    4    19:53.7   85
Victoria Padula         11   02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    23   21:57.0   76
Victoria Padula         11   02-A   Niskayuna          Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    28   20:55.59  77
Victoria Padula         11   02-A   Niskayuna          Springstead-JV          9/9/2016     3    21:26.48  66
Victoria Padula         10   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburaban Coun-JV       10/31/2015   23   20:01.90  87
Victoria Padula         10   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   6    16:52.0   86
Victoria Padula         10   02-A   Niskayuna          Grout Run Inv-V2        10/3/2015    22   17:33.88  89
Victoria Padula         10   02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann-V2          9/26/2015    30   22:40.1   63
Ava Anderson            11   02-D   North Warren-Joh   Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    61   24:02.78  7
Ava Anderson            11   02-D   North Warren-Joh   Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   42   22:35.7   37
Summertyme Baker        12   02-D   North Warren-Joh   Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   25   21:35.7   57
Summertyme Baker        12   02-D   North Warren-Joh   Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    20   19:10.69  57
Summertyme Baker        12   02-D   North Warren-Joh   John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    24   20:53.34  57
Summertyme Baker        11   02-D   North Warren-Joh   Adirondack League       10/27/2016   4    22:13.0   61
Aberlyn Doin            10   02-B   Queensbury         Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    29   20:53.89  70
Aberlyn Doin            10   02-B   Queensbury         Foothills Council       10/23/2017   9    20:15.06  84
Aberlyn Doin            10   02-B   Queensbury         Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   40   16:54.0   86
Aberlyn Doin            10   02-B   Queensbury         Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    11   17:48.66  85
Aberlyn Doin            10   02-B   Queensbury         Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    19   20:46.08  82
Aberlyn Doin            10   02-B   Queensbury         Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    35   22:02.0   65
Alexis Bartlett         12   02-B   Queensbury         Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    34   21:07.09  66
Alexis Bartlett         12   02-B   Queensbury         Foothills Council       10/23/2017   15   20:46.67  73
Alexis Bartlett         12   02-B   Queensbury         Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   91   18:11.6   57
Alexis Bartlett         12   02-B   Queensbury         Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    30   19:16.88  55
Alexis Bartlett         12   02-B   Queensbury         Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    49   22:34.47  46
Alexis Bartlett         12   02-B   Queensbury         Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    91   23:47.0   30
Alexis Bartlett         12   02-B   Queensbury         Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     26   24:28.0   14
Alexis Bartlett         11   02-A   Queensbury         Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    91   21:28.62  58
Alexis Bartlett         11   02-A   Queensbury         Foothills Coun-JV       10/24/2016   3    21:56.02  49
Alexis Bartlett         10   02-B   Queensbury         NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   18   21:26.1   80
Alexis Bartlett         10   02-B   Queensbury         Section 2-Class B       11/6/2015    15   20:24.69  83
Alexis Bartlett         10   02-B   Queensbury         Harvest Classic         10/31/2015   8    20:04.6   95
Alexis Bartlett         10   02-B   Queensbury         Foothills Council       10/26/2015   8    19:31.00  99
Alexis Bartlett         10   02-B   Queensbury         Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   45   19:32.18  97
Alexis Bartlett         10   02-B   Queensbury         Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   44   16:42.3   90
Alexis Bartlett         10   02-B   Queensbury         Grout Run Inv-V2        10/3/2015    14   17:08.57  97
Alexis Bartlett         10   02-B   Queensbury         Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    34   20:24.78  87
Alexis Bartlett         10   02-B   Queensbury         Crusader Pre-State-V5   9/19/2015    32   22:46.9   64
Alexis Bartlett         9    02-B   Queensbury         NXN New York Reg        11/29/2014   55   20:05.5   113
Alexis Bartlett         9    02-B   Queensbury         NY Federation           11/15/2014   60   19:37.5   119
Alexis Bartlett         9    02-B   Queensbury         NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    14   19:07.4   127
Alexis Bartlett         9    02-B   Queensbury         Section 2-Class B       10/31/2014   7    18:30.24  118
Alexis Bartlett         9    02-B   Queensbury         Foothills Council       10/20/2014   4    18:43.52  113
Alexis Bartlett         9    02-B   Queensbury         Grout Run Inv-V1        10/4/2014    10   16:49.28  101
Alexis Bartlett         8    02-B   Queensbury         NXN NY Regional         11/30/2013   57   20:00.1   109
Alexis Bartlett         8    02-B   Queensbury         NY Federation           11/16/2013   91   20:26.8   103
Alexis Bartlett         8    02-B   Queensbury         NY States-Class B       11/9/2013    66   19:27.4   106
Alexis Bartlett         8    02-B   Queensbury         Section 2-Class B       11/1/2013    17   20:01.99  102
Alexis Bartlett         8    02-B   Queensbury         Tartan Inv-JV           10/26/2013   1    19:27.27  103
Alexis Bartlett         8    02-B   Queensbury         Foothills Council       10/21/2013   3    20:19.22  82
Annalise Beyerbach      9    02-B   Queensbury         Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    19   20:06.60  86
Annalise Beyerbach      9    02-B   Queensbury         Foothills Council       10/23/2017   20   21:14.36  64
Annalise Beyerbach      9    02-B   Queensbury         Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    28   21:25.16  69
Annalise Beyerbach      9    02-B   Queensbury         Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    23   21:24.0   78
Annalise Beyerbach      9    02-B   Queensbury         Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     8    21:29.0   73
Annalise Beyerbach      8    02-A   Queensbury         Harvest Classic Inv     10/29/2016   10   20:40.0   82
Annalise Beyerbach      8    02-A   Queensbury         Foothills Coun-JV       10/24/2016   1    20:30.54  78
Danielle Soprano        11   02-A   Queensbury         Foothills Council       10/24/2016   26   21:22.62  60
Danielle Soprano        11   02-A   Queensbury         Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    92   18:12.8   57
Danielle Soprano        11   02-A   Queensbury         Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    27   18:22.03  72
Emily Atamanchuk        12   02-B   Queensbury         NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   32   21:44.5   92
Emily Atamanchuk        12   02-B   Queensbury         Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    4    18:50.43  111
Emily Atamanchuk        12   02-B   Queensbury         Foothills Council       10/23/2017   2    18:58.68  109
Emily Atamanchuk        12   02-B   Queensbury         Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   11   15:56.2   108
Emily Atamanchuk        12   02-B   Queensbury         Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    1    16:14.41  116
Emily Atamanchuk        12   02-B   Queensbury         Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    5    19:19.28  111
Emily Atamanchuk        12   02-B   Queensbury         Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    3    20:08.0   103
Emily Atamanchuk        12   02-B   Queensbury         Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     2    19:44.0   108
Emily Atamanchuk        11   02-A   Queensbury         Harvest Classic Inv     10/29/2016   2    19:45.0   100
Emily Atamanchuk        11   02-A   Queensbury         Foothills Council       10/24/2016   3    19:09.71  105
Emily Atamanchuk        11   02-A   Queensbury         Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    6    15:36.4   116
Emily Atamanchuk        11   02-A   Queensbury         Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    5    16:09.52  116
Emily Atamanchuk        11   02-A   Queensbury         Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    3    19:01.66  115
Emily Atamanchuk        11   02-A   Queensbury         Springstead Inv         9/9/2016     8    19:45.80  100
Emily Atamanchuk        10   02-B   Queensbury         NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   3    20:13.4   105
Emily Atamanchuk        10   02-B   Queensbury         NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   23   19:50.0   113
Emily Atamanchuk        10   02-B   Queensbury         Section 2-Class B       11/6/2015    4    18:39.38  118
Emily Atamanchuk        10   02-B   Queensbury         Harvest Classic         10/31/2015   3    19:10.8   113
Emily Atamanchuk        10   02-B   Queensbury         Foothills Council       10/26/2015   1    18:26.16  120
Emily Atamanchuk        10   02-B   Queensbury         Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   14   18:36.87  116
Emily Atamanchuk        10   02-B   Queensbury         Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   72   17:16.5   77
Emily Atamanchuk        10   02-B   Queensbury         Springstead Invite      9/11/2015    11   19:24.64  102
Emily Atamanchuk        10   02-B   Queensbury         Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/5/2015     2    18:21.39  118
Emily Atamanchuk        9    02-B   Queensbury         NXN New York Reg        11/29/2014   111  21:30.5   85
Emily Atamanchuk        9    02-B   Queensbury         Section 2-Class B       10/31/2014   26   19:54.47  90
Emily Atamanchuk        9    02-B   Queensbury         Grout Run Inv-V1        10/4/2014    13   17:14.47  92
Emily Atamanchuk        9    02-B   Queensbury         Queensbury Inv-D1       9/27/2014    17   20:05.00  99
Emily Atamanchuk        8    02-B   Queensbury         NXN NY Regional         11/30/2013   78   20:29.6   99
Emily Atamanchuk        8    02-B   Queensbury         NY Federation           11/16/2013   106  20:40.0   99
Emily Atamanchuk        8    02-B   Queensbury         NY States-Class B       11/9/2013    89   20:00.8   95
Emily Atamanchuk        8    02-B   Queensbury         Section 2-Class B       11/1/2013    23   20:30.66  93
Emily Atamanchuk        8    02-B   Queensbury         Foothills Council       10/21/2013   9    19:57.46  89
Emma Dembowski          11   02-A   Queensbury         Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    45   19:39.81  95
Emma Dembowski          11   02-A   Queensbury         Harvest Classic Inv     10/29/2016   6    20:07.0   93
Emma Dembowski          11   02-A   Queensbury         Foothills Council       10/24/2016   7    19:53.71  90
Emma Dembowski          11   02-A   Queensbury         Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    17   17:22.93  91
Emma Dembowski          11   02-A   Queensbury         Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    27   20:55.05  78
Emma Dembowski          10   02-B   Queensbury         Section 2-Class B       11/6/2015    71   24:00.20  11
Emma Dembowski          10   02-B   Queensbury         Foothills Council       10/26/2015   5    19:16.79  103
Emma Dembowski          10   02-B   Queensbury         Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   18   18:54.73  110
Emma Dembowski          10   02-B   Queensbury         Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   22   16:02.4   105
Emma Dembowski          10   02-B   Queensbury         Grout Run Inv-V2        10/3/2015    8    16:40.82  106
Emma Dembowski          10   02-B   Queensbury         Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    21   19:52.51  97
Emma Dembowski          10   02-B   Queensbury         Crusader Pre-State-V5   9/19/2015    27   22:25.8   71
Emma Dembowski          10   02-B   Queensbury         Springstead Invite      9/11/2015    25   20:02.16  89
Emma Dembowski          10   02-B   Queensbury         Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/5/2015     12   19:45.67  90
Emma Dembowski          9    02-B   Queensbury         NXN New York Reg        11/29/2014   123  22:01.2   75
Emma Dembowski          9    02-B   Queensbury         Section 2-Class B       10/31/2014   25   19:47.67  92
Emma Dembowski          9    02-B   Queensbury         Foothills Council       10/20/2014   15   19:59.53  88
Kinsley Holl            10   02-B   Queensbury         Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    26   20:37.68  75
Kinsley Holl            10   02-B   Queensbury         Foothills Council       10/23/2017   11   20:21.70  82
Kinsley Holl            10   02-B   Queensbury         Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   53   17:22.1   76
Kinsley Holl            10   02-B   Queensbury         Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    12   17:49.61  84
Kinsley Holl            10   02-B   Queensbury         Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    47   22:28.60  47
Kinsley Holl            10   02-B   Queensbury         Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    38   22:13.0   62
Kinsley Holl            10   02-B   Queensbury         Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     10   22:01.0   63
Kinsley Holl            9    02-A   Queensbury         Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    78   20:46.00  73
Kinsley Holl            9    02-A   Queensbury         Harvest Classic-JV      10/29/2016   1    21:15.0   70
Kinsley Holl            9    02-A   Queensbury         Foothills Coun-JV       10/24/2016   2    20:50.46  71
Maggie Borgos           12   02-B   Queensbury         Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    9    19:14.59  103
Maggie Borgos           12   02-B   Queensbury         Foothills Council       10/23/2017   6    19:59.90  89
Maggie Borgos           12   02-B   Queensbury         Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   41   16:55.9   86
Maggie Borgos           12   02-B   Queensbury         Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    5    17:09.27  98
Maggie Borgos           12   02-B   Queensbury         Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    17   20:32.58  86
Maggie Borgos           12   02-B   Queensbury         Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    14   20:53.0   88
Maggie Borgos           12   02-B   Queensbury         Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     5    20:56.0   84
Maggie Borgos           11   02-A   Queensbury         Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    50   19:45.55  93
Maggie Borgos           11   02-A   Queensbury         Harvest Classic Inv     10/29/2016   3    19:53.0   97
Maggie Borgos           11   02-A   Queensbury         Foothills Council       10/24/2016   8    19:55.99  89
Maggie Borgos           11   02-A   Queensbury         Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    50   17:12.2   80
Maggie Borgos           11   02-A   Queensbury         Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    18   17:31.87  88
Maggie Borgos           11   02-A   Queensbury         Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    36   21:21.76  69
Maggie Borgos           11   02-A   Queensbury         Springstead Inv         9/9/2016     42   23:29.00  25
Maggie Borgos           10   02-B   Queensbury         Queensbury InvJV        9/26/2015    29   21:50.94  58
Maggie Borgos           10   02-B   Queensbury         Springstead Inv-JV      9/11/2015    21   21:57.68  51
Maggie Borgos           10   02-B   Queensbury         Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/5/2015     26   21:57.22  46
Amanda Sumner           12   02-C   Ravena             Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    49   22:11.78  44
Amanda Sumner           12   02-C   Ravena             Colonial Council        10/27/2017   31   22:33.0   37
Amanda Sumner           12   02-C   Ravena             Albany County           10/20/2017   38   23:22.0   27
Amanda Sumner           12   02-C   Ravena             Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   63   21:53.44  50
Amanda Sumner           12   02-C   Ravena             Glover Invite           10/7/2017    26   23:11.0   32
Amanda Sumner           12   02-C   Ravena             Galway Invite           9/23/2017    24   23:50.0   37
Amanda Sumner           12   02-C   Ravena             Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     39   24:43.0   9
Amanda Sumner           11   02-C   Ravena             Albany County           10/21/2016   31   22:02.0   57
Amanda Sumner           11   02-C   Ravena             Galway Invite-VA        9/24/2016    6    19:30.0   78
Amanda Sumner           11   02-C   Ravena             Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    19   21:47.56  60
Julianna Tourangeau     8    02-C   Ravena             Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    21   20:53.29  70
Julianna Tourangeau     8    02-C   Ravena             Colonial Council        10/27/2017   11   20:53.0   70
Julianna Tourangeau     8    02-C   Ravena             Albany County           10/20/2017   31   21:39.0   61
Julianna Tourangeau     8    02-C   Ravena             Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   42   21:20.05  61
Julianna Tourangeau     8    02-C   Ravena             Glover Invite           10/7/2017    9    21:56.0   57
Alana Zebrowski         10   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   4    19:39.70  95
Alana Zebrowski         10   02-A   Saratoga           Great Meadows B-VA      8/27/2016    10   21:49.0   67
Alexandra McGrath       11   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   16   20:19.96  80
Alexandra McGrath       11   02-A   Saratoga           Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    1    21:01.38  80
Amalia Culpepper-Wehr   10   02-A   Saratoga           Great American Fest     10/7/2017    133  20:52.4   74
Amalia Culpepper-Wehr   10   02-A   Saratoga           Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    41   20:53.13  82
Carley Vetter           12   02-A   Saratoga           NXN Nationals           12/2/2017    151  20:06.6   105
Carley Vetter           12   02-A   Saratoga           NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   26   19:40.5   117
Carley Vetter           12   02-A   Saratoga           NY Federation           11/18/2017   32   19:29.4   119
Carley Vetter           12   02-A   Saratoga           NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   38   21:05.3   102
Carley Vetter           12   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    7    18:07.88  125
Carley Vetter           12   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/25/2017   10   18:14.32  122
Carley Vetter           12   02-A   Saratoga           Great American Fest     10/7/2017    52   19:30.9   101
Carley Vetter           12   02-A   Saratoga           Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    14   19:34.89  108
Carly Vetter            11   02-A   Saratoga           NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   45   19:57.9   110
Carly Vetter            11   02-A   Saratoga           NY Federation           11/19/2016   77   20:25.9   104
Carly Vetter            11   02-A   Saratoga           NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   56   19:34.2   112
Carly Vetter            11   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    13   18:22.91  120
Carly Vetter            11   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/29/2016   10   18:10.57  124
Carly Vetter            11   02-A   Saratoga           Wingfoot Classic GA     9/24/2016    34   19:56.6   99
Carly Vetter            11   02-A   Saratoga           Great Meadows A-VA      8/27/2016    14   20:10.0   100
Carly Vetter            10   02-A   Saratoga           Suburaban Coun-JV       10/31/2015   5    19:04.93  106
Carly Vetter            10   02-A   Saratoga           Tartan Invite           10/10/2015   10   20:26.66  95
Carly Vetter            10   02-A   Saratoga           Queensbury InvJV        9/26/2015    12   21:01.24  75
Carly Vetter            10   02-A   Saratoga           Springstead Inv-JV      9/11/2015    5    19:55.49  92
Carly Vetter            9    02-A   Saratoga           NXN Nationals           12/6/2014    162  20:02.0   104
Carly Vetter            9    02-A   Saratoga           NXN New York Reg        11/29/2014   61   20:13.5   111
Carly Vetter            9    02-A   Saratoga           NY Federation           11/15/2014   70   19:47.4   115
Carly Vetter            9    02-A   Saratoga           NY States-Class A       11/8/2014    46   19:33.9   118
Carly Vetter            9    02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   16   18:26.70  119
Carly Vetter            9    02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/25/2014   26   18:54.18  111
Carly Vetter            9    02-A   Saratoga           Great American NC       10/4/2014    48   18:59.8   111
Carly Vetter            9    02-A   Saratoga           Queensbury Inv-D1       9/27/2014    5    19:06.09  119
Carly Vetter            9    02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Super Dual     9/16/2014    16   18:40.01  115
Carly Vetter            9    02-A   Saratoga           Shaker Invite           9/12/2014    5    18:28.0   122
Carly Vetter            8    02-A   Saratoga           NXN Nationals           12/7/2013    153  19:49.1   106
Carly Vetter            8    02-A   Saratoga           NXN NY Regional         11/30/2013   21   19:22.6   121
Carly Vetter            8    02-A   Saratoga           NY Federation           11/16/2013   74   20:12.4   108
Carly Vetter            8    02-A   Saratoga           NY States-Class A       11/9/2013    40   18:51.4   118
Carly Vetter            8    02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/1/2013    10   19:32.57  112
Carly Vetter            8    02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/26/2013   7    18:23.40  120
Carly Vetter            8    02-A   Saratoga           Great Amer NC-Champ     10/5/2013    69   19:49.4   98
Carly Vetter            8    02-A   Saratoga           Queensbury Champ        9/21/2013    36   19:38.67  105
Carly Vetter            8    02-A   Saratoga           Super Dual Meet         9/17/2013    6    18:29.14  117
Caroline Starace        11   02-A   Saratoga           NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   54   20:07.0   107
Caroline Starace        11   02-A   Saratoga           NY Federation           11/19/2016   89   20:39.0   100
Caroline Starace        11   02-A   Saratoga           NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   58   19:38.0   110
Caroline Starace        11   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    25   18:51.79  111
Caroline Starace        11   02-A   Saratoga           Tri-Dual Meet           10/18/2016   6    18:48.1   118
Caroline Starace        11   02-A   Saratoga           Wingfoot Classic GA     9/24/2016    29   19:38.7   105
Caroline Starace        11   02-A   Saratoga           Great Meadows A-VA      8/27/2016    7    19:33.0   112
Caroline Starace        10   02-A   Saratoga           NXN Nationals           12/5/2015    135  19:14.2   115
Caroline Starace        10   02-A   Saratoga           NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   31   19:20.8   122
Caroline Starace        10   02-A   Saratoga           NY Federations          11/21/2015   53   19:44.1   115
Caroline Starace        10   02-A   Saratoga           NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   47   20:03.5   109
Caroline Starace        10   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    9    18:26.40  122
Caroline Starace        10   02-A   Saratoga           Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   11   18:00.84  128
Caroline Starace        10   02-A   Saratoga           Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    11   18:51.10  118
Caroline Starace        10   02-A   Saratoga           Springstead Invite      9/11/2015    6    18:41.81  116
Caroline Starace        9    02-A   Saratoga           NXN Nationals           12/6/2014    98   19:09.0   122
Caroline Starace        9    02-A   Saratoga           NXN New York Reg        11/29/2014   26   19:33.6   124
Caroline Starace        9    02-A   Saratoga           NY Federation           11/15/2014   37   19:20.0   124
Caroline Starace        9    02-A   Saratoga           NY States-Class A       11/8/2014    26   19:04.8   127
Caroline Starace        9    02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   13   18:08.80  125
Caroline Starace        9    02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/25/2014   19   18:37.02  117
Caroline Starace        9    02-A   Saratoga           Great American NC       10/4/2014    37   18:49.2   115
Caroline Starace        9    02-A   Saratoga           Queensbury Inv-D1       9/27/2014    8    19:23.06  113
Caroline Starace        9    02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Super Dual     9/16/2014    9    18:26.38  119
Caroline Starace        9    02-A   Saratoga           Shaker Invite           9/12/2014    10   18:42.0   117
Catherine Mongan        8    02-A   Saratoga           Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   21   21:01.4   69
Ciara Knott             11   02-A   Saratoga           NXN Nationals           12/2/2017    154  20:09.4   104
Ciara Knott             11   02-A   Saratoga           NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   70   20:55.8   91
Ciara Knott             11   02-A   Saratoga           NY Federation           11/18/2017   56   19:55.1   111
Ciara Knott             11   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    43   19:38.19  95
Ciara Knott             11   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/25/2017   7    17:56.05  128
Ciara Knott             11   02-A   Saratoga           Great American Fest     10/7/2017    22   18:42.1   117
Ciara Knott             11   02-A   Saratoga           Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    9    19:14.75  115
Ciara Knott             10   02-A   Saratoga           NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   81   20:45.2   94
Ciara Knott             10   02-A   Saratoga           NY Federation           11/19/2016   48   19:56.7   114
Ciara Knott             10   02-A   Saratoga           NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   30   19:00.9   123
Ciara Knott             10   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    8    18:13.02  124
Ciara Knott             10   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/29/2016   27   18:54.48  110
Ciara Knott             10   02-A   Saratoga           Tri-Dual Meet           10/18/2016   9    19:05.1   112
Ciara Knott             10   02-A   Saratoga           Wingfoot Classic GA     9/24/2016    15   19:09.2   115
Ciara Knott             10   02-A   Saratoga           Great Meadows A-VA      8/27/2016    5    19:23.0   115
Ciara Knott             9    02-A   Saratoga           NXN Nationals           12/5/2015    128  19:10.1   117
Ciara Knott             9    02-A   Saratoga           NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   46   19:47.0   113
Ciara Knott             9    02-A   Saratoga           NY Federations          11/21/2015   49   19:37.8   117
Ciara Knott             9    02-A   Saratoga           NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   45   20:01.2   110
Ciara Knott             9    02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    19   18:53.50  113
Ciara Knott             9    02-A   Saratoga           Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   12   18:01.76  127
Ciara Knott             9    02-A   Saratoga           Tartan Invite           10/10/2015   1    19:12.81  120
Ciara Knott             9    02-A   Saratoga           Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    8    18:31.44  125
Ciara Knott             8    02-A   Saratoga           Great American NC       10/4/2014    1    21:24.5   63
Ciara Knott             8    02-A   Saratoga           Shaker Inv-JV           9/12/2014    23   21:16.0   66
Ella Kurto              8    02-A   Saratoga           Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   18   20:54.0   71
Hannah Hertik           11   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   15   20:07.30  86
Hannah Hertik           11   02-A   Saratoga           Great Meadows B-VA      8/27/2016    9    21:46.0   68
Hannah Hertik           10   02-A   Saratoga           Suburaban Coun-JV       10/31/2015   8    19:23.21  100
Hannah Hertik           10   02-A   Saratoga           Tartan Inv-JV           10/10/2015   2    20:57.91  85
Hannah Hertik           10   02-A   Saratoga           Queensbury InvJV        9/26/2015    7    20:31.84  84
Hannah Hertik           9    02-A   Saratoga           Shaker Inv-JV           9/12/2014    11   20:20.0   84
Hunter vonAhn           10   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    33   19:06.10  106
Hunter vonAhn           10   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/29/2016   20   18:40.46  115
Hunter vonAhn           10   02-A   Saratoga           Great Meadows B-VA      8/27/2016    1    20:19.0   97
Katie Chang             11   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   41   21:55.97  48
Katie Chang             11   02-A   Saratoga           Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    53   23:12.69  36
Katie Chang             10   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   17   20:10.82  84
Katie Vandyck           9    02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    37   19:29.07  98
Katie Vandyck           9    02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/25/2017   45   19:45.58  92
Katie Vandyck           9    02-A   Saratoga           Great American Fest     10/7/2017    104  20:17.7   85
Katie Vandyck           9    02-A   Saratoga           Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    40   20:45.37  85
Keellyn Cummings        12   02-A   Saratoga           NXN Nationals           12/2/2017    123  19:45.9   112
Keellyn Cummings        12   02-A   Saratoga           NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   44   20:17.2   104
Keellyn Cummings        12   02-A   Saratoga           NY Federation           11/18/2017   38   19:38.8   116
Keellyn Cummings        12   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    22   19:00.75  108
Keellyn Cummings        12   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/25/2017   19   18:54.30  109
Keellyn Cummings        12   02-A   Saratoga           Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   9    19:56.6   90
Keellyn Cummings        12   02-A   Saratoga           Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    11   19:26.71  111
Keellyn Cummings        11   02-A   Saratoga           NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   31   19:34.6   117
Keellyn Cummings        11   02-A   Saratoga           NY Federation           11/19/2016   43   19:52.1   116
Keellyn Cummings        11   02-A   Saratoga           NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   31   19:03.0   122
Keellyn Cummings        11   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    11   18:22.10  121
Keellyn Cummings        11   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/29/2016   9    18:09.96  125
Keellyn Cummings        11   02-A   Saratoga           Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   1    18:51.0   112
Keellyn Cummings        10   02-A   Saratoga           Springstead Invite      9/11/2015    7    18:46.07  115
Keellyn Cummings        9    02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   75   21:28.56  58
Keellyn Cummings        9    02-A   Saratoga           Shaker Inv-JV           9/12/2014    5    19:45.0   96
Keellyn Cummings        8    02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/1/2013    38   20:34.87  91
Keellyn Cummings        8    02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/26/2013   23   18:49.00  112
Keellyn Cummings        8    02-A   Saratoga           Great Amer NC-Champ     10/5/2013    61   19:41.5   100
Keellyn Cummings        8    02-A   Saratoga           Queensbury Champ        9/21/2013    39   19:40.90  104
Keellyn Cummings        8    02-A   Saratoga           Super Dual Meet         9/17/2013    7    18:36.45  115
Kelsey Chmiel           11   02-A   Saratoga           Great Edinburgh 4K      1/13/2018    1    14:10.0   160
Kelsey Chmiel           11   02-A   Saratoga           NXN Nationals           12/2/2017    2    17:25.0   159
Kelsey Chmiel           11   02-A   Saratoga           NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   15   19:22.2   123
Kelsey Chmiel           11   02-A   Saratoga           NY Federation           11/18/2017   2    17:32.5   158
Kelsey Chmiel           11   02-A   Saratoga           NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   2    18:32.2   153
Kelsey Chmiel           11   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    1    16:40.74  154
Kelsey Chmiel           11   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/25/2017   1    16:45.54  152
Kelsey Chmiel           11   02-A   Saratoga           Great American Fest     10/7/2017    1    16:50.3   154
Kelsey Chmiel           11   02-A   Saratoga           Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    1    17:34.70  148
Kelsey Chmiel           10   02-A   Saratoga           NXN Nationals           12/3/2016    5    17:41.1   154
Kelsey Chmiel           10   02-A   Saratoga           NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   2    17:56.8   150
Kelsey Chmiel           10   02-A   Saratoga           NY Federation           11/19/2016   1    18:10.2   150
Kelsey Chmiel           10   02-A   Saratoga           NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   1    17:17.5   157
Kelsey Chmiel           10   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    1    16:47.71  152
Kelsey Chmiel           10   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/29/2016   1    16:41.72  154
Kelsey Chmiel           10   02-A   Saratoga           Tri-Dual Meet           10/18/2016   1    17:20.4   147
Kelsey Chmiel           10   02-A   Saratoga           Wingfoot Classic GA     9/24/2016    1    17:17.6   152
Kelsey Chmiel           10   02-A   Saratoga           Great Meadows A-VA      8/27/2016    1    17:36.0   151
Kelsey Chmiel           9    02-A   Saratoga           NXN Nationals           12/5/2015    4    17:15.4   155
Kelsey Chmiel           9    02-A   Saratoga           NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   2    17:50.5   152
Kelsey Chmiel           9    02-A   Saratoga           NY Federations          11/21/2015   3    18:06.1   148
Kelsey Chmiel           9    02-A   Saratoga           NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   3    18:09.5   147
Kelsey Chmiel           9    02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    1    16:59.60  151
Kelsey Chmiel           9    02-A   Saratoga           Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   1    17:07.10  146
Kelsey Chmiel           9    02-A   Saratoga           Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    1    17:27.11  146
Kelsey Chmiel           9    02-A   Saratoga           Springstead Invite      9/11/2015    1    17:55.42  132
Kiara Smith             8    02-A   Saratoga           Great Meadows B-VA      8/27/2016    21   23:04.0   42
McKinley Wheeler        7    02-A   Saratoga           NXN Nationals           12/2/2017    108  19:31.5   117
McKinley Wheeler        7    02-A   Saratoga           NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   51   20:27.8   101
McKinley Wheeler        7    02-A   Saratoga           NY Federation           11/18/2017   42   19:41.4   115
McKinley Wheeler        7    02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    29   19:16.03  103
McKinley Wheeler        7    02-A   Saratoga           Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   3    19:11.9   105
Megan Morin             11   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    63   20:29.86  78
Megan Morin             11   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/25/2017   33   19:24.68  99
Megan Morin             11   02-A   Saratoga           Great American Fest     10/7/2017    128  20:42.4   77
Megan Morin             11   02-A   Saratoga           Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    51   21:16.44  75
Megan Morin             10   02-A   Saratoga           NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   40   21:16.8   83
Megan Morin             10   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   2    18:57.96  109
Megan Morin             10   02-A   Saratoga           Great Meadows B-VA      8/27/2016    3    21:11.0   79
Megan Morin             9    02-A   Saratoga           Tartan Invite           10/10/2015   6    20:08.46  101
Megan Morin             8    02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2014   2    19:25.05  101
Megan Morin             8    02-A   Saratoga           Great American NC       10/4/2014    11   19:40.7   97
Megan Morin             8    02-A   Saratoga           Shaker Inv-JV           9/12/2014    4    19:39.0   98
Megan Schorpp           9    02-A   Saratoga           Great Meadows B-VA      8/27/2016    20   22:54.0   45
Paris Fenoff            10   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    32   19:05.79  106
Paris Fenoff            10   02-A   Saratoga           Wingfoot Classic GA     9/24/2016    24   19:25.9   109
Paris Fenoff            10   02-A   Saratoga           Great Meadows A-VA      8/27/2016    20   20:24.0   95
Paris Fenoff            9    02-A   Saratoga           NXN Nationals           12/5/2015    74   18:27.1   131
Paris Fenoff            9    02-A   Saratoga           NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   18   18:56.7   130
Paris Fenoff            9    02-A   Saratoga           NY Federations          11/21/2015   14   18:46.8   134
Paris Fenoff            9    02-A   Saratoga           NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   29   19:20.0   123
Paris Fenoff            9    02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    6    18:02.40  130
Paris Fenoff            9    02-A   Saratoga           Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   6    17:39.06  135
Paris Fenoff            9    02-A   Saratoga           Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    3    18:14.24  130
Paris Fenoff            9    02-A   Saratoga           Springstead Invite      9/11/2015    2    17:57.03  131
Paris Fenoff            8    02-A   Saratoga           NXN Nationals           12/6/2014    112  19:21.0   118
Paris Fenoff            8    02-A   Saratoga           NXN New York Reg        11/29/2014   34   19:42.0   121
Paris Fenoff            8    02-A   Saratoga           NY Federation           11/15/2014   20   19:07.9   128
Paris Fenoff            8    02-A   Saratoga           NY States-Class A       11/8/2014    38   19:20.3   122
Paris Fenoff            8    02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   8    17:57.20  129
Paris Fenoff            8    02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/25/2014   10   18:19.78  122
Paris Fenoff            8    02-A   Saratoga           Great American NC       10/4/2014    31   18:42.8   117
Paris Fenoff            8    02-A   Saratoga           Queensbury Inv-D1       9/27/2014    4    19:05.64  119
Paris Fenoff            8    02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Super Dual     9/16/2014    7    18:11.14  124
Paris Fenoff            8    02-A   Saratoga           Shaker Invite           9/12/2014    3    18:06.0   129
Peyton Engborg          11   02-A   Saratoga           NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   79   20:40.9   95
Peyton Engborg          11   02-A   Saratoga           NY Federation           11/19/2016   88   20:37.3   101
Peyton Engborg          11   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    14   18:25.05  120
Peyton Engborg          11   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/29/2016   7    18:04.73  126
Peyton Engborg          11   02-A   Saratoga           Tri-Dual Meet           10/18/2016   4    18:23.1   126
Peyton Engborg          11   02-A   Saratoga           Wingfoot Classic GA     9/24/2016    8    18:52.0   121
Peyton Engborg          11   02-A   Saratoga           Great Meadows A-VA      8/27/2016    18   20:20.0   
Peyton Engborg          10   02-A   Saratoga           NXN Nationals           12/5/2015    66   18:22.2   133
Peyton Engborg          10   02-A   Saratoga           NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   13   18:37.2   137
Peyton Engborg          10   02-A   Saratoga           NY Federations          11/21/2015   16   18:55.5   132
Peyton Engborg          10   02-A   Saratoga           NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   20   19:01.5   130
Peyton Engborg          10   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    3    17:42.40  137
Peyton Engborg          10   02-A   Saratoga           Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   5    17:34.44  137
Peyton Engborg          10   02-A   Saratoga           Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    5    18:19.15  129
Peyton Engborg          10   02-A   Saratoga           Springstead Invite      9/11/2015    3    18:16.89  124
Peyton Engborg          9    02-A   Saratoga           NXN Nationals           12/6/2014    86   19:04.0   124
Peyton Engborg          9    02-A   Saratoga           NXN New York Reg        11/29/2014   23   19:32.9   124
Peyton Engborg          9    02-A   Saratoga           NY Federation           11/15/2014   18   19:06.9   129
Peyton Engborg          9    02-A   Saratoga           NY States-Class A       11/8/2014    21   18:55.9   130
Peyton Engborg          9    02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   3    17:39.26  135
Peyton Engborg          9    02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/25/2014   2    17:50.15  132
Peyton Engborg          9    02-A   Saratoga           Great American NC       10/4/2014    23   18:33.4   120
Peyton Engborg          9    02-A   Saratoga           Queensbury Inv-D1       9/27/2014    3    18:43.33  127
Peyton Engborg          9    02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Super Dual     9/16/2014    3    17:55.22  130
Peyton Engborg          9    02-A   Saratoga           Shaker Invite           9/12/2014    2    18:03.0   130
Peyton Engborg          8    02-A   Saratoga           NXN Nationals           12/7/2013    137  19:33.6   111
Peyton Engborg          8    02-A   Saratoga           NXN NY Regional         11/30/2013   32   19:32.9   118
Peyton Engborg          8    02-A   Saratoga           NY Federation           11/16/2013   101  20:33.2   101
Peyton Engborg          8    02-A   Saratoga           NY States-Class A       11/9/2013    29   18:40.6   121
Peyton Engborg          8    02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/1/2013    12   19:38.66  110
Peyton Engborg          8    02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/26/2013   16   18:33.90  117
Peyton Engborg          8    02-A   Saratoga           Great Amer NC-Champ     10/5/2013    31   19:00.1   114
Peyton Engborg          8    02-A   Saratoga           Queensbury Champ        9/21/2013    10   18:53.31  120
Peyton Engborg          8    02-A   Saratoga           Super Dual Meet         9/17/2013    13   18:54.87  109
Samantha Vetter         12   02-A   Saratoga           NXN Nationals           12/2/2017    164  20:23.8   99
Samantha Vetter         12   02-A   Saratoga           NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   75   20:58.3   91
Samantha Vetter         12   02-A   Saratoga           NY Federation           11/18/2017   60   19:58.6   109
Samantha Vetter         12   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    17   18:48.16  112
Samantha Vetter         12   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/25/2017   23   19:02.09  106
Samantha Vetter         12   02-A   Saratoga           Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   6    19:36.1   97
Samantha Vetter         12   02-A   Saratoga           Great American Fest     10/7/2017    137  20:57.7   72
Samantha Vetter         11   02-A   Saratoga           NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   18   20:36.9   97
Samantha Vetter         11   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   1    18:41.38  114
Samantha Vetter         11   02-A   Saratoga           Great Meadows A-VA      8/27/2016    26   20:52.0   86
Samantha Vetter         10   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    21   18:56.40  112
Samantha Vetter         10   02-A   Saratoga           Suburaban Coun-JV       10/31/2015   1    18:36.18  116
Samantha Vetter         10   02-A   Saratoga           Tartan Invite           10/10/2015   7    20:14.34  99
Samantha Vetter         10   02-A   Saratoga           Queensbury InvJV        9/26/2015    5    19:37.42  103
Samantha Vetter         10   02-A   Saratoga           Springstead Inv-JV      9/11/2015    2    19:21.86  103
Samantha Vetter         9    02-A   Saratoga           NXN Nationals           12/6/2014    150  19:51.0   108
Samantha Vetter         9    02-A   Saratoga           NXN NY Open Race        11/29/2014   1    20:16.3   112
Samantha Vetter         9    02-A   Saratoga           NY Federation           11/15/2014   91   20:00.9   111
Samantha Vetter         9    02-A   Saratoga           NY States-Class A       11/8/2014    50   19:38.2   116
Samantha Vetter         9    02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   19   18:29.93  118
Samantha Vetter         9    02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/25/2014   22   18:46.27  114
Samantha Vetter         9    02-A   Saratoga           Great American NC       10/4/2014    46   18:59.6   111
Samantha Vetter         9    02-A   Saratoga           Queensbury Inv-D1       9/27/2014    12   19:47.58  105
Samantha Vetter         9    02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Super Dual     9/16/2014    10   18:26.60  119
Samantha Vetter         9    02-A   Saratoga           Shaker Invite           9/12/2014    8    18:36.0   119
Samantha Vetter         8    02-A   Saratoga           NXN Nationals           12/7/2013    112  19:10.9   118
Samantha Vetter         8    02-A   Saratoga           NXN NY Regional         11/30/2013   15   19:11.7   125
Samantha Vetter         8    02-A   Saratoga           NY Federation           11/16/2013   28   19:33.3   121
Samantha Vetter         8    02-A   Saratoga           NY States-Class A       11/9/2013    19   18:21.6   128
Samantha Vetter         8    02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/1/2013    2    19:00.46  123
Samantha Vetter         8    02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/26/2013   1    17:56.50  129
Samantha Vetter         8    02-A   Saratoga           Great Amer NC-Champ     10/5/2013    46   19:23.6   106
Samantha Vetter         8    02-A   Saratoga           Queensbury Champ        9/21/2013    40   19:42.03  104
Samantha Vetter         8    02-A   Saratoga           Super Dual Meet         9/17/2013    5    18:27.17  118
Sheridan Wheeler        7    02-A   Saratoga           NXN Nationals           12/2/2017    107  19:31.5   117
Sheridan Wheeler        7    02-A   Saratoga           NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   58   20:39.3   97
Sheridan Wheeler        7    02-A   Saratoga           NY Federation           11/18/2017   90   20:26.3   100
Sheridan Wheeler        7    02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    41   19:36.15  96
Sheridan Wheeler        7    02-A   Saratoga           Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   7    19:46.9   93
Skyler Knott            7    02-A   Saratoga           NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   23   20:52.7   93
Skyler Knott            7    02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    34   19:23.48  100
Skyler Knott            7    02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   18   20:24.37  79
Skyler Knott            7    02-A   Saratoga           Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   5    19:25.5   101
Sophie Tesla            11   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   10   20:00.48  87
Katie Cronin            8    02-D   Saratoga Catholic  Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    13   20:51.05  71
Katie Cronin            8    02-D   Saratoga Catholic  Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   10   21:24.34  67
Katie Cronin            8    02-D   Saratoga Catholic  Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   19   20:59.2   69
Katie Cronin            8    02-D   Saratoga Catholic  Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   33   21:22.79  60
Katie Cronin            8    02-D   Saratoga Catholic  Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    14   22:17.19  51
Bridget Riggins         9    02-B   Schalmont          Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    46   21:35.87  56
Bridget Riggins         9    02-B   Schalmont          Colonial Council        10/28/2016   16   21:14.0   63
Bridget Riggins         9    02-B   Schalmont          Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   43   22:44.0   34
Bridget Riggins         9    02-B   Schalmont          Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    28   24:04.74  22
Bridget Riggins         9    02-B   Schalmont          John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    41   21:54.25  41
Brittany Riggins        10   02-B   Schalmont          Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    33   20:51.16  71
Brittany Riggins        10   02-B   Schalmont          Colonial Council        10/28/2016   19   21:23.0   60
Brittany Riggins        10   02-B   Schalmont          Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   26   21:44.0   54
Brittany Riggins        10   02-B   Schalmont          Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    20   22:26.04  55
Brittany Riggins        10   02-B   Schalmont          John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    26   20:42.47  65
Brittany Riggins        10   02-B   Schalmont          Blackbird Invite-1      9/10/2016    14   23:09.0   56
Caitlin Buzas           11   02-B   Schalmont          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    56   22:24.78  40
Caitlin Buzas           11   02-B   Schalmont          Colonial Council        10/27/2017   13   21:12.0   64
Caitlin Buzas           11   02-B   Schalmont          Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   61   21:50.17  51
Caitlin Buzas           11   02-B   Schalmont          Tartan Invite           10/7/2017    11   20:43.0   49
Caitlin Buzas           11   02-B   Schalmont          John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    43   21:38.75  42
Caitlin Buzas           11   02-B   Schalmont          Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     19   23:37.0   31
Caitlin Buzas           11   02-B   Schalmont          Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     17   22:47.05  41
Caitlin Buzas           10   02-B   Schalmont          Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    31   20:47.51  72
Caitlin Buzas           10   02-B   Schalmont          Colonial Council        10/28/2016   9    20:27.0   79
Caitlin Buzas           10   02-B   Schalmont          Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   16   20:54.0   71
Caitlin Buzas           10   02-B   Schalmont          Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    16   21:44.90  69
Caitlin Buzas           10   02-B   Schalmont          John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    17   20:06.97  77
Caitlin Buzas           10   02-B   Schalmont          Blackbird Invite-1      9/10/2016    7    21:34.0   88
Caitlin Buzas           9    02-C   Schalmont          Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    38   21:33.32  60
Caitlin Buzas           9    02-C   Schalmont          Colonial Council        10/30/2015   19   21:22.0   63
Caitlin Buzas           9    02-C   Schalmont          Greenwich Invite        10/23/2015   42   21:23.0   61
Caitlin Buzas           9    02-C   Schalmont          Blackbird Invite        9/12/2015    17   22:46.0   53
Emily Pahl              11   02-B   Schalmont          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    25   20:34.71  76
Emily Pahl              11   02-B   Schalmont          Colonial Council        10/27/2017   4    19:56.0   89
Emily Pahl              11   02-B   Schalmont          Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   8    19:45.64  93
Emily Pahl              11   02-B   Schalmont          Tartan Invite           10/7/2017    4    18:57.0   84
Emily Pahl              11   02-B   Schalmont          John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    11   19:47.18  79
Emily Pahl              11   02-B   Schalmont          Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    28   20:57.45  64
Emily Pahl              11   02-B   Schalmont          Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     7    21:23.0   75
Emily Pahl              11   02-B   Schalmont          Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     8    21:20.26  70
Emily Pahl              10   02-B   Schalmont          NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   59   20:13.7   98
Emily Pahl              10   02-B   Schalmont          Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    4    18:47.86  112
Emily Pahl              10   02-B   Schalmont          Colonial Council        10/28/2016   1    18:44.0   113
Emily Pahl              10   02-B   Schalmont          Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   2    19:16.0   104
Emily Pahl              10   02-B   Schalmont          Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    2    19:58.86  104
Emily Pahl              10   02-B   Schalmont          John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    5    18:55.75  100
Emily Pahl              10   02-B   Schalmont          Blackbird Invite-1      9/10/2016    2    20:54.0   101
Emily Pahl              9    02-C   Schalmont          Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    20   20:28.95  81
Emily Pahl              9    02-C   Schalmont          Colonial Council        10/30/2015   5    20:33.0   79
Emily Pahl              9    02-C   Schalmont          Greenwich Invite        10/23/2015   23   20:32.0   78
Emily Pahl              9    02-C   Schalmont          Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   118  17:59.8   61
Kerry Flower            12   02-B   Schalmont          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    13   19:36.17  96
Kerry Flower            12   02-B   Schalmont          Colonial Council        10/27/2017   6    20:04.0   87
Kerry Flower            12   02-B   Schalmont          Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   16   20:12.75  84
Kerry Flower            12   02-B   Schalmont          Tartan Invite           10/7/2017    2    18:27.0   94
Kerry Flower            12   02-B   Schalmont          John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    7    19:25.59  86
Kerry Flower            12   02-B   Schalmont          Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    20   20:29.62  73
Kerry Flower            12   02-B   Schalmont          Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     9    21:42.0   69
Kerry Flower            12   02-B   Schalmont          Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     3    19:53.94  99
Kerry Flower            11   02-B   Schalmont          NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   73   20:44.0   88
Kerry Flower            11   02-B   Schalmont          Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    5    18:53.60  110
Kerry Flower            11   02-B   Schalmont          Colonial Council        10/28/2016   3    19:23.0   100
Kerry Flower            11   02-B   Schalmont          Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   4    19:31.0   99
Kerry Flower            11   02-B   Schalmont          Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    3    20:06.33  102
Kerry Flower            11   02-B   Schalmont          John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    4    18:32.94  108
Kerry Flower            11   02-B   Schalmont          Blackbird Invite-1      9/10/2016    3    21:04.0   98
Kerry Flower            10   02-C   Schalmont          Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    14   20:13.03  87
Kerry Flower            10   02-C   Schalmont          Colonial Council        10/30/2015   2    19:27.0   101
Kerry Flower            10   02-C   Schalmont          Greenwich Invite        10/23/2015   4    19:21.0   102
Kerry Flower            10   02-C   Schalmont          Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   19   16:03.7   104
Kerry Flower            10   02-C   Schalmont          Grout Run Inv-VC        10/3/2015    2    16:31.93  109
Kerry Flower            10   02-C   Schalmont          Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    34   22:06.6   72
Kerry Flower            10   02-C   Schalmont          Blackbird Invite        9/12/2015    3    20:30.0   98
Kerry Flower            9    02-C   Schalmont          Section 2-Class C       10/31/2014   4    19:21.25  101
Kerry Flower            9    02-C   Schalmont          Colonial Council        10/24/2014   4    19:22.19  102
Kerry Flower            9    02-C   Schalmont          Grout Run Inv-VC        10/4/2014    3    16:48.54  102
Kerry Flower            9    02-C   Schalmont          Sec 10-Pre-State-D2     9/20/2014    9    20:15.1   99
Kerry Flower            9    02-C   Schalmont          Blackbird Invite        9/6/2014     3    21:08.0   93
Mya June                9    02-B   Schalmont          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    14   19:42.33  94
Mya June                9    02-B   Schalmont          Colonial Council        10/27/2017   2    19:37.0   96
Mya June                9    02-B   Schalmont          Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   9    19:50.31  91
Mya June                9    02-B   Schalmont          Tartan Invite           10/7/2017    3    18:41.0   89
Mya June                9    02-B   Schalmont          Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    6    19:24.46  95
Mya June                9    02-B   Schalmont          Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     4    20:41.0   89
Mya June                9    02-B   Schalmont          Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     4    20:14.83  92
Mya June                8    02-B   Schalmont          NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   40   19:57.0   104
Mya June                8    02-B   Schalmont          Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    6    18:55.27  110
Mya June                8    02-B   Schalmont          Colonial Council        10/28/2016   2    18:45.0   113
Mya June                8    02-B   Schalmont          Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   8    19:47.0   93
Mya June                8    02-B   Schalmont          Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    5    20:30.88  94
Mya June                8    02-B   Schalmont          John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    11   19:27.15  90
Mya June                8    02-B   Schalmont          Blackbird Invite-1      9/10/2016    5    21:26.0   90
Anya Vautrin            9    02-C   Schuylerville      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   49   22:22.9   76
Anya Vautrin            9    02-C   Schuylerville      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    7    20:19.33  82
Anya Vautrin            9    02-C   Schuylerville      Foothills Council       10/23/2017   12   20:28.04  80
Anya Vautrin            9    02-C   Schuylerville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   15   20:10.04  85
Anya Vautrin            9    02-C   Schuylerville      Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    12   18:12.48  77
Anya Vautrin            9    02-C   Schuylerville      John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    14   20:04.12  74
Anya Vautrin            9    02-C   Schuylerville      Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    11   22:00.59  57
Anya Vautrin            9    02-C   Schuylerville      Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     5    20:58.68  62
Claire Barton           11   02-C   Schuylerville      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   99   24:09.5   41
Claire Barton           11   02-C   Schuylerville      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    29   21:23.12  60
Claire Barton           11   02-C   Schuylerville      Foothills Council       10/23/2017   22   21:32.77  58
Emma Grace O'Rourke     10   02-C   Schuylerville      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   98   24:08.7   41
Emma Grace O'Rourke     10   02-C   Schuylerville      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    31   21:25.89  59
Sunni LaBounty          10   02-C   Schuylerville      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   12   21:19.9   97
Sunni LaBounty          10   02-C   Schuylerville      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    5    19:38.28  95
Sunni LaBounty          10   02-C   Schuylerville      Foothills Council       10/23/2017   4    19:33.30  98
Sunni LaBounty          10   02-C   Schuylerville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   6    19:30.48  98
Sunni LaBounty          10   02-C   Schuylerville      Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    6    17:04.67  99
Sunni LaBounty          10   02-C   Schuylerville      John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    5    19:03.91  94
Sunni LaBounty          10   02-C   Schuylerville      Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    7    20:53.22  79
Sunni LaBounty          10   02-C   Schuylerville      Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     1    19:55.15  84
Sunni LaBounty          9    02-C   Schuylerville      Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    11   20:00.56  88
Sunni LaBounty          9    02-C   Schuylerville      Foothills Council       10/24/2016   9    19:57.00  89
Sunni LaBounty          9    02-C   Schuylerville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   6    19:41.91  94
Sunni LaBounty          9    02-C   Schuylerville      John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    7    19:07.62  96
Sunni LaBounty          9    02-C   Schuylerville      McDaniel-BaxterV12      9/24/2016    18   21:32.6   72
Sunni LaBounty          9    02-C   Schuylerville      Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    7    20:37.88  83
Sunni LaBounty          9    02-C   Schuylerville      Springstead Inv         9/9/2016     20   21:03.20  74
Teghan Murray           12   02-C   Schuylerville      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   97   24:08.6   41
Teghan Murray           12   02-C   Schuylerville      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    12   20:40.14  75
Teghan Murray           12   02-C   Schuylerville      Foothills Council       10/23/2017   24   21:39.57  56
Teghan Murray           12   02-C   Schuylerville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   25   20:42.73  74
Teghan Murray           12   02-C   Schuylerville      Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    14   18:21.64  74
Teghan Murray           12   02-C   Schuylerville      John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    20   20:39.31  62
Teghan Murray           12   02-C   Schuylerville      Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     7    21:30.58  52
Teghan Murray           11   02-C   Schuylerville      Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    23   20:36.91  76
Teghan Murray           11   02-C   Schuylerville      John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    40   21:51.00  42
Teghan Murray           11   02-C   Schuylerville      Springstead Inv         9/9/2016     57   26:30.70  -35
Teghan Murray           10   02-C   Schuylerville      Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    30   21:16.43  66
Teghan Murray           10   02-C   Schuylerville      Harvest Classic         10/31/2015   24   21:48.9   61
Teghan Murray           10   02-C   Schuylerville      Foothills Council       10/26/2015   20   20:45.42  74
Teghan Murray           10   02-C   Schuylerville      Tartan Invite           10/10/2015   32   23:49.50  28
Teghan Murray           10   02-C   Schuylerville      John Killian Inv        10/3/2015    8    20:32.97  71
Courtney Dicarlo        9    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    28   20:49.74  71
Courtney Dicarlo        9    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Foothills Council       10/23/2017   56   29:36.00  -103
Courtney Dicarlo        9    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    25   22:09.4   67
Delaney Krogh           9    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   113  22:31.2   61
Delaney Krogh           9    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    18   20:04.23  87
Delaney Krogh           9    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Foothills Council       10/23/2017   8    20:10.37  86
Delaney Krogh           9    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Galway Invite           9/23/2017    9    22:29.0   64
Delaney Krogh           8    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   80   22:04.0   68
Delaney Krogh           8    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    26   20:21.55  81
Delaney Krogh           8    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Foothills Council       10/24/2016   23   21:05.03  66
Delaney Krogh           8    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   86   21:00.35  68
Delaney Krogh           8    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    29   21:07.31  57
Juliana Geniti          12   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   31   21:15.3   86
Juliana Geniti          12   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   60   22:29.9   77
Juliana Geniti          12   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    5    18:57.42  109
Juliana Geniti          12   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   2    18:11.0   104
Juliana Geniti          12   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Foothills Council       10/23/2017   3    19:17.12  103
Juliana Geniti          12   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   23   19:17.16  102
Juliana Geniti          12   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Tartan Invite           10/7/2017    1    18:13.0   99
Juliana Geniti          12   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Galway Invite           9/23/2017    2    21:08.0   91
Juliana Geniti          12   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    5    19:17.99  97
Juliana Geniti          12   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     5    20:34.11  86
Juliana Geniti          11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    9    19:25.53  99
Juliana Geniti          11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Harvest Classic Inv     10/29/2016   8    20:20.0   88
Juliana Geniti          11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Foothills Council       10/24/2016   5    19:48.19  92
Juliana Geniti          11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   70   20:30.69  78
Juliana Geniti          11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    9    20:57.79  85
Juliana Geniti          11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    15   19:56.88  80
Juliana Geniti          11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    26   22:16.1   70
Laura Meade             12   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   224  24:06.9   29
Laura Meade             12   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    45   21:46.68  52
Laura Meade             12   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Foothills Council       10/23/2017   7    20:06.91  87
Laura Meade             12   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   86   21:22.85  60
Laura Meade             12   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Tartan Invite           10/7/2017    5    19:10.0   80
Laura Meade             12   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    21   21:59.4   70
Laura Meade             12   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Galway Invite           9/23/2017    4    21:54.0   76
Laura Meade             12   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    31   21:20.87  56
Laura Meade             12   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     15   23:07.0   41
Laura Meade             11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   103  22:20.8   62
Laura Meade             11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    23   20:17.60  82
Laura Meade             11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Foothills Council       10/24/2016   10   19:57.43  89
Laura Meade             11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   84   20:58.31  69
Laura Meade             11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    14   21:11.91  80
Laura Meade             11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    20   20:12.31  75
Laura Meade             11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    49   24:33.8   24
Laura Meade             11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    36   22:06.74  38
Laura Meade             11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/10/2016    24   21:17.4   24
Laura Meade             10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   61   22:38.1   56
Laura Meade             10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Section 2-Class B       11/6/2015    33   21:35.80  59
Laura Meade             10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Harvest Classic         10/31/2015   14   21:07.2   75
Laura Meade             10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Foothills Council       10/26/2015   15   20:11.28  85
Laura Meade             10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   33   20:45.63  73
Laura Meade             10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   John Killian Inv        10/3/2015    16   21:11.28  58
Laura Meade             10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Oneonta Forbes          9/12/2015    13   19:51.9   62
Laura Meade             9    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   NXN NY Open Race        11/29/2014   63   22:43.2   63
Laura Meade             9    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Section 2-Class B       10/31/2014   19   19:26.56  99
Laura Meade             9    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Foothills Council       10/20/2014   11   19:42.03  94
Laura Meade             9    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   EJ Herrmann Inv-V2      9/27/2014    37   23:12.0   53
Laura Meade             9    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Galway Invite-A         9/20/2014    6    19:56.0   69
Laura Meade             8    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Section 2-Class B       11/1/2013    41   21:50.85  66
Laura Meade             8    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Foothills Council       10/21/2013   20   21:42.25  54
Niki Dugan              10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    31   20:58.82  68
Niki Dugan              10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Foothills Council       10/23/2017   21   21:17.00  63
Olivia Wheeler          10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   223  24:06.8   29
Olivia Wheeler          10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    27   20:48.77  72
Olivia Wheeler          10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Foothills Council       10/23/2017   17   20:55.72  70
Olivia Wheeler          10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   72   21:01.77  67
Angela Artini           12   02-A   Shaker             NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   55   21:49.3   75
Angela Artini           12   02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    31   19:17.17  102
Angela Artini           12   02-A   Shaker             Suburban Council        10/25/2017   42   19:39.54  94
Angela Artini           12   02-A   Shaker             Albany County           10/20/2017   17   20:15.0   89
Angela Artini           12   02-A   Shaker             Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   44   17:15.2   78
Angela Artini           12   02-A   Shaker             Queensbury Inv-JV       9/23/2017    60   26:29.03  -33
Angela Artini           12   02-A   Shaker             Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    4    19:14.52  98
Angela Artini           12   02-A   Shaker             Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     14   20:18.66  89
Angela Artini           11   02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    42   19:36.21  96
Angela Artini           11   02-A   Shaker             Suburban Council        10/29/2016   53   20:07.73  85
Angela Artini           11   02-A   Shaker             Albany County           10/21/2016   19   20:51.0   81
Angela Artini           11   02-A   Shaker             Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/15/2016   10   20:51.60  71
Angela Artini           11   02-A   Shaker             Manhattan Inv-JV B      10/8/2016    41   18:22.0   53
Angela Artini           10   02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    48   19:58.70  91
Angela Artini           10   02-A   Shaker             Suburaban Coun-JV       10/31/2015   35   20:30.27  78
Angela Artini           10   02-A   Shaker             Albany County Ch-JV     10/23/2015   10   20:50.0   76
Angela Artini           10   02-A   Shaker             Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   84   21:25.34  60
Angela Artini           10   02-A   Shaker             Manhattan Inv-SophA     10/10/2015   5    17:25.8   74
Angela Artini           10   02-A   Shaker             Grout Run Inv-JV        10/3/2015    1    18:33.88  69
Angela Artini           9    02-A   Shaker             Suburban Super Dual     9/16/2014    66   22:34.67  36
Angela Artini           8    02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/1/2013    50   21:04.51  81
Angela Artini           8    02-A   Shaker             Suburban Council        10/26/2013   47   20:12.40  84
Angela Artini           8    02-A   Shaker             Manhattan Inv-VarD      10/12/2013   60   17:09.5   82
Angela Artini           8    02-A   Shaker             Grout Run-Div 1         10/5/2013    14   17:18.80  96
Angela Artini           8    02-A   Shaker             Wild Safari Inv NJ      9/28/2013    42   20:42.0   87
Angela Artini           8    02-A   Shaker             Queensbury Champ        9/21/2013    99   21:23.35  70
Anna Asch               11   02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    53   20:10.06  85
Anna Asch               11   02-A   Shaker             Suburban Council        10/25/2017   56   20:23.55  79
Anna Asch               11   02-A   Shaker             Albany County           10/20/2017   19   20:40.0   81
Anna Asch               11   02-A   Shaker             Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   41   17:10.8   80
Anna Asch               11   02-A   Shaker             Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    10   18:02.79  80
Anna Asch               11   02-A   Shaker             Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    23   21:09.0   73
Anna Asch               11   02-A   Shaker             Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    16   20:20.49  76
Anna Asch               10   02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    68   20:15.26  83
Anna Asch               10   02-A   Shaker             Albany County           10/21/2016   25   21:30.0   68
Anna Asch               10   02-A   Shaker             Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   68   20:26.90  79
Anna Asch               10   02-A   Shaker             Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    56   17:23.6   75
Anna Asch               10   02-A   Shaker             Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    24   18:09.72  76
Anna Asch               10   02-A   Shaker             Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    53   21:18.97  70
Anna Asch               10   02-A   Shaker             Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    38   21:31.30  66
Anna Asch               9    02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    60   20:30.70  81
Anna Asch               9    02-A   Shaker             Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   56   20:51.16  71
Anna Asch               9    02-A   Shaker             Albany County Champ     10/23/2015   26   20:49.0   77
Anna Asch               9    02-A   Shaker             Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   68   20:32.34  77
Anna Asch               9    02-A   Shaker             Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   66   17:10.1   80
Anna Asch               9    02-A   Shaker             Grout Run Inv-V1        10/3/2015    22   18:03.05  79
Anna Asch               9    02-A   Shaker             Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    59   21:44.76  60
Anna Asch               9    02-A   Shaker             Ballston Spa Inv        9/19/2015    20   23:16.56  34
Anna Asch               9    02-A   Shaker             Springstead Invite      9/11/2015    54   21:47.35  54
Anna Asch               8    02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   52   19:57.65  89
Anna Asch               8    02-A   Shaker             Suburban Council        10/25/2014   49   20:20.75  82
Anna Asch               8    02-A   Shaker             Albany County Champ     10/17/2014   19   20:34.0   85
Anna Asch               8    02-A   Shaker             Manhattan-Var F         10/11/2014   44   16:41.2   93
Anna Asch               8    02-A   Shaker             Grout Run Inv-V1        10/4/2014    16   17:19.27  90
Anna Asch               8    02-A   Shaker             Queensbury Inv-D1       9/27/2014    24   20:56.45  82
Anna Asch               8    02-A   Shaker             Baldwinsville Inv-Lg    9/20/2014    14   19:48.4   94
Anna Asch               8    02-A   Shaker             Suburban Super Dual     9/16/2014    53   21:05.40  66
Anna Asch               8    02-A   Shaker             Shaker Invite           9/12/2014    39   20:30.0   81
Anna Asch               7    02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/1/2013    45   20:47.87  87
Anna Asch               7    02-A   Shaker             Albany Co Champ         10/18/2013   24   17:28.0   88
Grace Papa              10   02-A   Shaker             Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   26   19:59.6   16
Grace Papa              10   02-A   Shaker             Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    95   24:59.16  -3
Grace Papa              10   02-A   Shaker             Fort Plain Inv-JV       9/16/2017    16   23:19.25  16
Grace Papa              10   02-A   Shaker             Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     48   23:35.85  23
Grace Papa              9    02-A   Shaker             Suburban Council        10/29/2016   75   21:36.19  56
Grace Papa              9    02-A   Shaker             Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   107  21:32.35  57
Grace Papa              8    02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    76   21:50.10  54
Grace Papa              8    02-A   Shaker             Suburaban Coun-JV       10/31/2015   46   20:51.18  71
Grace Papa              7    02-A   Shaker             Baldwinsville Inv-JV    9/20/2014    2    20:55.6   71
Kaleigh Higgins         7    02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    38   19:29.60  98
Kaleigh Higgins         7    02-A   Shaker             Suburban Council        10/25/2017   21   18:59.62  107
Kaleigh Higgins         7    02-A   Shaker             Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    12   20:18.0   90
Maddy Miles             8    02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    61   20:27.40  79
Maddy Miles             8    02-A   Shaker             Suburban Council        10/25/2017   59   20:32.87  76
Maddy Miles             8    02-A   Shaker             Albany County           10/20/2017   24   20:59.0   74
Olivia Miles            10   02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    47   19:54.10  90
Olivia Miles            10   02-A   Shaker             Suburban Council        10/25/2017   41   19:39.23  94
Olivia Miles            10   02-A   Shaker             Albany County           10/20/2017   16   20:12.0   90
Olivia Miles            10   02-A   Shaker             Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   5    17:23.2   75
Olivia Miles            10   02-A   Shaker             Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    15   18:18.47  75
Olivia Miles            10   02-A   Shaker             Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    26   21:14.0   71
Olivia Miles            10   02-A   Shaker             Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    24   21:07.14  75
Olivia Miles            10   02-A   Shaker             Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    23   20:40.78  69
Olivia Miles            10   02-A   Shaker             Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     28   21:29.07  65
Rachel Brown            11   02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    48   19:55.47  90
Rachel Brown            11   02-A   Shaker             Suburban Council        10/25/2017   51   20:02.94  86
Rachel Brown            11   02-A   Shaker             Albany County           10/20/2017   20   20:42.0   80
Rachel Brown            11   02-A   Shaker             Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   34   16:58.4   85
Rachel Brown            11   02-A   Shaker             Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    9    17:54.31  83
Rachel Brown            11   02-A   Shaker             Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    21   20:59.0   76
Rachel Brown            11   02-A   Shaker             Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    30   21:26.80  68
Rachel Brown            11   02-A   Shaker             Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    30   21:14.27  58
Rachel Brown            11   02-A   Shaker             Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     35   22:37.12  43
Rachel Brown            10   02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    18   18:29.69  118
Rachel Brown            10   02-A   Shaker             Suburban Council        10/29/2016   32   19:02.54  107
Rachel Brown            10   02-A   Shaker             Albany County           10/21/2016   5    19:33.0   107
Rachel Brown            10   02-A   Shaker             Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   26   19:05.18  106
Rachel Brown            10   02-A   Shaker             Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    13   16:03.6   105
Rachel Brown            10   02-A   Shaker             Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    8    16:36.40  107
Rachel Brown            10   02-A   Shaker             Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    8    19:37.02  104
Rachel Brown            10   02-A   Shaker             Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    5    19:12.81  112
Rachel Brown            10   02-A   Shaker             Springstead Inv         9/9/2016     12   20:00.90  95
Rachel Brown            9    02-A   Shaker             Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   42   19:28.85  98
Rachel Brown            9    02-A   Shaker             Albany County Champ     10/23/2015   11   19:15.0   108
Rachel Brown            9    02-A   Shaker             Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   25   19:05.92  106
Rachel Brown            9    02-A   Shaker             Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   29   16:12.7   101
Rachel Brown            9    02-A   Shaker             Grout Run Inv-V1        10/3/2015    10   16:36.39  108
Rachel Brown            9    02-A   Shaker             Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    18   19:47.93  99
Rachel Brown            9    02-A   Shaker             Ballston Spa Inv        9/19/2015    11   20:59.74  80
Rachel Brown            9    02-A   Shaker             Springstead Invite      9/11/2015    31   20:19.59  83
Rachel Brown            8    02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   38   19:17.67  102
Rachel Brown            8    02-A   Shaker             Suburban Council        10/25/2014   41   19:46.53  93
Rachel Brown            8    02-A   Shaker             Albany County Champ     10/17/2014   22   20:45.0   81
Rachel Brown            8    02-A   Shaker             Manhattan-Var F         10/11/2014   45   16:43.8   92
Rachel Brown            8    02-A   Shaker             Grout Run Inv-V1        10/4/2014    20   17:30.06  86
Rachel Brown            8    02-A   Shaker             Queensbury Inv-D1       9/27/2014    30   21:29.69  71
Rachel Brown            8    02-A   Shaker             Baldwinsville Inv-JV    9/20/2014    1    20:41.0   76
Tori Mariano            10   02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    67   20:44.16  73
Tori Mariano            10   02-A   Shaker             Suburban Council        10/25/2017   62   20:36.87  75
Tori Mariano            10   02-A   Shaker             Albany County           10/20/2017   30   21:21.0   67
Tori Mariano            10   02-A   Shaker             Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   9    17:53.6   64
Tori Mariano            10   02-A   Shaker             Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    16   18:33.54  70
Tori Mariano            10   02-A   Shaker             Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    33   21:43.0   62
Anna Wiedmann           12   02-A   Shenendehowa       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   13   20:42     72
Anna Wiedmann           12   02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    83   20:27.1   74
Anna Wiedmann           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    76   20:44.81  73
Anna Wiedmann           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   48   21:23.58  60
Anna Wiedmann           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   5    22:04.70  68
Anna Wiedmann           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Paul Short Brown        10/1/2016    133  20:27.0   82
Anna Wiedmann           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suffern Inv-JV          9/17/2016    14   22:05.2   50
Anna Wiedmann           10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburaban Coun-JV       10/31/2015   25   20:10.06  85
Anna Wiedmann           10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   66   20:26.36  79
Cassie McLaughlin       9    02-A   Shenendehowa       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   3    19:52     89
Cassie McLaughlin       9    02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    7    19:44.4   88
Charlotte Gable         7    02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    19   20:34.9   71
Charlotte Hartman       12   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   71   20:56.8   91
Charlotte Hartman       12   02-A   Shenendehowa       NY Federation           11/18/2017   41   19:40.4   116
Charlotte Hartman       12   02-A   Shenendehowa       NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   41   21:09.7   101
Charlotte Hartman       12   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    8    18:13.58  123
Charlotte Hartman       12   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Council        10/25/2017   8    18:10.11  124
Charlotte Hartman       12   02-A   Shenendehowa       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   11   18:09.78  123
Charlotte Hartman       12   02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    4    17:43.8   128
Charlotte Hartman       11   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXN Nationals           12/3/2016    124  19:49.5   112
Charlotte Hartman       11   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   17   18:59.7   129
Charlotte Hartman       11   02-A   Shenendehowa       NY Federation           11/19/2016   44   19:53.2   115
Charlotte Hartman       11   02-A   Shenendehowa       NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   52   19:30.9   113
Charlotte Hartman       11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    7    18:06.46  126
Charlotte Hartman       11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Council        10/29/2016   19   18:34.84  116
Charlotte Hartman       11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   11   20:29.20  100
Charlotte Hartman       11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Paul Short Brown        10/1/2016    33   18:59.0   111
Charlotte Hartman       11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    6    19:06.5   110
Charlotte Hartman       10   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   64   20:13.7   104
Charlotte Hartman       10   02-A   Shenendehowa       NY Federations          11/21/2015   101  20:21.8   103
Charlotte Hartman       10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    25   19:00.90  111
Charlotte Hartman       10   02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    15   17:50.1   127
Charlotte Hartman       10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    16   21:15.7   89
Charlotte Hartman       9    02-A   Shenendehowa       NXN Nationals           12/6/2014    137  19:40.0   112
Charlotte Hartman       9    02-A   Shenendehowa       NXN New York Reg        11/29/2014   39   19:48.6   119
Charlotte Hartman       9    02-A   Shenendehowa       NY Federation           11/15/2014   73   19:49.2   115
Charlotte Hartman       9    02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   26   18:48.98  112
Charlotte Hartman       9    02-A   Shenendehowa       Manhattan-Champ         10/11/2014   26   15:25.7   121
Charlotte Hartman       9    02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      9/27/2014    33   18:51.7   110
Charlotte Hartman       9    02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Super -JV      9/16/2014    2    18:46.93  112
Charlotte Hartman       8    02-A   Shenendehowa       Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/12/2013   29   20:13.43  85
Elise Maddalone         12   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   40   21:29.5   81
Elise Maddalone         12   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    45   19:51.33  91
Elise Maddalone         12   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   19   20:34.83  75
Elise Maddalone         12   02-A   Shenendehowa       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   1    19:32     95
Elise Maddalone         12   02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    57   20:00.1   83
Elise Maddalone         11   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXN Nationals           12/3/2016    179  20:56.9   89
Elise Maddalone         11   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   73   20:35.2   97
Elise Maddalone         11   02-A   Shenendehowa       NY Federation           11/19/2016   151  21:32.3   82
Elise Maddalone         11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    62   20:07.67  85
Elise Maddalone         11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Council        10/29/2016   42   19:36.35  96
Elise Maddalone         11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   20   21:14.80  85
Elise Maddalone         11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Paul Short Brown        10/1/2016    81   19:53.0   93
Elise Maddalone         11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    16   20:37.1   80
Elise Maddalone         10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    51   20:08.70  88
Elise Maddalone         10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburaban Coun-JV       10/31/2015   9    19:27.21  99
Elise Maddalone         10   02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    57   18:55.7   105
Elise Maddalone         10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    17   21:16.6   88
Elise Maddalone         9    02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/27/2014    16   20:20.9   80
Emily DiNallo           12   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   58   21:51.7   74
Emily DiNallo           12   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   14   20:13.28  83
Emily DiNallo           12   02-A   Shenendehowa       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   6    20:15     81
Emily DiNallo           12   02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    32   19:37.9   90
Emily DiNallo           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXN Nationals           12/3/2016    193  21:18.3   82
Emily DiNallo           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   71   20:34.9   97
Emily DiNallo           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       NY Federation           11/19/2016   122  21:05.1   91
Emily DiNallo           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    36   19:17.26  102
Emily DiNallo           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Council        10/29/2016   37   19:24.91  100
Emily DiNallo           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   22   21:26.60  81
Emily DiNallo           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Paul Short Brown        10/1/2016    117  20:13.0   87
Emily DiNallo           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    9    19:47.1   96
Emily DiNallo           10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburaban Coun-JV       10/31/2015   28   20:15.43  83
Emily DiNallo           10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/17/2015   7    20:13.89  83
Emily DiNallo           10   02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    27   20:26.3   75
Emily DiNallo           10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Queensbury InvJV        9/26/2015    25   21:44.26  60
Emma Rowe               12   02-A   Shenendehowa       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   18   21:14     61
Emma Rowe               12   02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    74   20:21.2   76
Hannah Belleville       10   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   41   20:12.3   106
Hannah Belleville       10   02-A   Shenendehowa       NY Federation           11/18/2017   45   19:42.8   115
Hannah Belleville       10   02-A   Shenendehowa       NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   31   20:51.2   107
Hannah Belleville       10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    11   18:31.98  117
Hannah Belleville       10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Council        10/25/2017   15   18:34.36  116
Hannah Belleville       10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   10   18:08.83  123
Hannah Belleville       10   02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    17   18:28.9   113
Hannah Reale            12   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXN Nationals           12/2/2017    33   18:30.1   137
Hannah Reale            12   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   8    18:47.7   134
Hannah Reale            12   02-A   Shenendehowa       NY Federation           11/18/2017   4    18:39.0   136
Hannah Reale            12   02-A   Shenendehowa       NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   7    19:24.8   136
Hannah Reale            12   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    4    17:44.70  133
Hannah Reale            12   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Council        10/25/2017   3    17:30.49  137
Hannah Reale            12   02-A   Shenendehowa       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   3    17:34.84  134
Hannah Reale            12   02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    3    17:32.6   132
Hannah Reale            11   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXN Nationals           12/3/2016    42   18:42.9   134
Hannah Reale            11   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   10   18:34.0   138
Hannah Reale            11   02-A   Shenendehowa       NY Federation           11/19/2016   7    18:49.3   137
Hannah Reale            11   02-A   Shenendehowa       NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   17   18:33.7   132
Hannah Reale            11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    2    17:36.77  136
Hannah Reale            11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Council        10/29/2016   3    17:38.51  135
Hannah Reale            11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   3    19:24.20  122
Hannah Reale            11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Paul Short Brown        10/1/2016    5    17:52.0   134
Hannah Reale            11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    3    18:26.3   123
Hannah Reale            10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    10   20:57.5   95
Hannah Reale            9    02-A   Shenendehowa       NXN Nationals           12/6/2014    114  19:26.0   116
Hannah Reale            9    02-A   Shenendehowa       NXN New York Reg        11/29/2014   32   19:39.7   122
Hannah Reale            9    02-A   Shenendehowa       NY Federation           11/15/2014   39   19:20.3   124
Hannah Reale            9    02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   10   18:00.99  128
Hannah Reale            9    02-A   Shenendehowa       Manhattan-Champ         10/11/2014   25   15:22.1   123
Hannah Reale            9    02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      9/27/2014    22   18:35.5   115
Hannah Reale            9    02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Super Dual     9/16/2014    17   18:47.38  112
Hannah Reale            8    02-A   Shenendehowa       Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/12/2013   25   20:03.32  88
Hillary Halpern         10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   32   20:50.20  71
Hillary Halpern         10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   32   24:05.50  28
Hillary Halpern         10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suffern Inv-JV          9/17/2016    13   22:04.1   51
Hillary Halpern         9    02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburaban Coun-JV       10/31/2015   21   19:52.55  90
Hillary Halpern         9    02-A   Shenendehowa       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   64   20:16.74  82
Hillary Halpern         9    02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    21   20:10.5   81
Hillary Halpern         8    02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   25   18:46.46  113
Hillary Halpern         8    02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/27/2014    3    19:15.0   102
Jada Dennis             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   89   21:21.4   83
Jada Dennis             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       NY Federation           11/18/2017   78   20:16.2   104
Jada Dennis             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   66   21:48.5   88
Jada Dennis             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    12   18:39.39  115
Jada Dennis             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Council        10/25/2017   18   18:54.08  109
Jada Dennis             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   31   19:13.48  102
Jada Dennis             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    27   18:48.6   107
Jada Dennis             9    02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    51   19:45.93  93
Jada Dennis             9    02-A   Shenendehowa       Paul Short Brown        10/1/2016    170  20:52.0   74
Jade Dennis             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   106  22:16.1   65
Jade Dennis             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    20   18:52.56  110
Jade Dennis             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Council        10/25/2017   44   19:45.28  92
Jade Dennis             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   36   19:25.08  98
Jade Dennis             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    16   18:28.1   114
Jen McClintock          10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   17   20:21.60  80
Jen McClintock          10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   7    20:30     76
Jen McClintock          10   02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    9    19:49.6   86
Katie Hanagan           12   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   11   20:09.49  84
Katie Hanagan           12   02-A   Shenendehowa       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   8    20:32     75
Katie Hanagan           12   02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    42   19:47.2   87
Katie Hanagan           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   37   20:56.99  69
Katie Hanagan           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   9    22:13.70  65
Katie Hanagan           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suffern Inv-JV          9/17/2016    2    21:22.8   64
Lily Digman             11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    57   20:19.08  82
Lily Digman             11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Council        10/25/2017   40   19:36.57  95
Lily Digman             11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   4    19:59     86
Lily Digman             11   02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    51   19:18.6   97
Luccabella Hotaling     8    02-A   Shenendehowa       NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   49   20:22.3   103
Luccabella Hotaling     8    02-A   Shenendehowa       NY Federation           11/18/2017   54   19:54.7   111
Luccabella Hotaling     8    02-A   Shenendehowa       NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   50   21:21.9   97
Luccabella Hotaling     8    02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    18   18:48.51  112
Luccabella Hotaling     8    02-A   Shenendehowa       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   29   19:08.60  103
Luccabella Hotaling     8    02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    19   18:33.2   112
McKenzie Ryan           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   5    19:39.68  94
McKenzie Ryan           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   2    19:39     93
McKenzie Ryan           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    70   20:17.3   77
McKenzie Ryan           10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   27   20:32.51  77
McKenzie Ryan           10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   22   23:19.90  43
McKenzie Ryan           10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suffern Inv-JV          9/17/2016    21   22:42.0   38
McKenzie Ryan           9    02-A   Shenendehowa       NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   82   20:35.7   97
McKenzie Ryan           9    02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    59   20:30.20  81
McKenzie Ryan           9    02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburaban Coun-JV       10/31/2015   6    19:17.52  102
McKenzie Ryan           9    02-A   Shenendehowa       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   42   19:28.72  98
McKenzie Ryan           9    02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    11   19:49.4   88
Miranda Curto           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   145  22:56.5   52
Miranda Curto           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   12   20:11.06  83
Miranda Curto           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   11   20:35     74
Miranda Curto           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    77   20:22.9   75
Olivia Lomascolo        12   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   29   19:43.8   115
Olivia Lomascolo        12   02-A   Shenendehowa       NY Federation           11/18/2017   39   19:39.1   116
Olivia Lomascolo        12   02-A   Shenendehowa       NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   27   20:42.8   110
Olivia Lomascolo        12   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    5    17:48.23  132
Olivia Lomascolo        12   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Council        10/25/2017   5    17:48.01  131
Olivia Lomascolo        12   02-A   Shenendehowa       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   6    18:00.52  126
Olivia Lomascolo        12   02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    6    17:50.3   126
Olivia Lomascolo        11   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXN Nationals           12/3/2016    104  19:32.7   117
Olivia Lomascolo        11   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   19   19:02.4   128
Olivia Lomascolo        11   02-A   Shenendehowa       NY Federation           11/19/2016   17   19:21.6   126
Olivia Lomascolo        11   02-A   Shenendehowa       NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   40   19:18.1   117
Olivia Lomascolo        11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    5    18:02.20  127
Olivia Lomascolo        11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Council        10/29/2016   6    18:00.61  128
Olivia Lomascolo        11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   4    19:37.90  117
Olivia Lomascolo        11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Paul Short Brown        10/1/2016    16   18:31.0   121
Olivia Lomascolo        11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    5    18:49.4   116
Olivia Lomascolo        10   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   19   21:28.1   80
Olivia Lomascolo        10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    18   18:52.20  114
Olivia Lomascolo        10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   31   18:57.18  109
Olivia Lomascolo        10   02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    68   19:06.9   102
Olivia Lomascolo        10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    13   21:09.7   91
Olivia Lomascolo        9    02-A   Shenendehowa       NXN NY Open Race        11/29/2014   31   21:51.0   80
Olivia Lomascolo        9    02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/27/2014    14   20:06.7   85
Taylor Leggett          12   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   105  22:27.7   62
Taylor Leggett          12   02-A   Shenendehowa       NY Federation           11/18/2017   232  23:10.9   45
Taylor Leggett          12   02-A   Shenendehowa       NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   99   23:28.6   54
Taylor Leggett          12   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    16   18:47.68  112
Taylor Leggett          12   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   2    19:17.27  101
Taylor Leggett          12   02-A   Shenendehowa       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   5    20:08     83
Taylor Leggett          12   02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    61   19:29.4   93
Taylor Leggett          11   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXN Nationals           12/3/2016    195  21:28.3   79
Taylor Leggett          11   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   74   20:35.4   97
Taylor Leggett          11   02-A   Shenendehowa       NY Federation           11/19/2016   134  21:15.5   88
Taylor Leggett          11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    53   19:46.52  92
Taylor Leggett          11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Council        10/29/2016   43   19:41.73  94
Taylor Leggett          11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   16   20:50.40  93
Taylor Leggett          11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Paul Short Brown        10/1/2016    52   19:22.0   104
Taylor Leggett          10   02-A   Shenendehowa       NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   97   20:57.9   90
Taylor Leggett          10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburaban Coun-JV       10/31/2015   15   19:38.21  95
Taylor Leggett          10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   40   19:26.74  99
Taylor Leggett          10   02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    13   19:52.6   86
Taylor Leggett          10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    27   21:50.1   77
Thiziri Bouzidi         11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   15   20:55     68
Thiziri Bouzidi         11   02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    81   20:24.3   75
Thiziri Bouzidi         10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   26   20:29.19  78
Thiziri Bouzidi         10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   12   22:37.80  57
Thiziri Bouzidi         10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Paul Short Brown        10/1/2016    210  21:18.0   65
Thiziri Bouzidi         10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    22   21:07.4   70
Thiziri Bouzidi         9    02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburaban Coun-JV       10/31/2015   13   19:34.06  97
Thiziri Bouzidi         9    02-A   Shenendehowa       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   51   19:45.44  93
Thiziri Bouzidi         9    02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    10   19:43.2   90
Thiziri Bouzidi         8    02-A   Shenendehowa       McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/27/2014    17   20:27.1   78
Kara Hammond            10   02-B   South Glens Falls  Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    38   21:21.40  61
Kara Hammond            10   02-B   South Glens Falls  Foothills Council       10/23/2017   23   21:34.88  57
Kara Hammond            10   02-B   South Glens Falls  Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   96   21:41.20  54
Kara Hammond            10   02-B   South Glens Falls  Tartan Invite           10/7/2017    7    19:45.0   68
Kara Hammond            10   02-B   South Glens Falls  John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    19   20:37.68  62
Kiana Bennett           11   02-B   South Glens Falls  Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    32   21:04.27  67
Kiana Bennett           11   02-B   South Glens Falls  Foothills Council       10/23/2017   19   21:03.65  68
Kiana Bennett           11   02-B   South Glens Falls  Tartan Invite           10/7/2017    6    19:24.0   75
Kiana Bennett           11   02-B   South Glens Falls  John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    13   20:02.84  74
Kiana Bennett           11   02-B   South Glens Falls  Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    60   22:57.0   47
Kiana Bennett           10   02-B   South Glens Falls  Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    25   20:21.19  81
Kiana Bennett           10   02-B   South Glens Falls  Foothills Council       10/24/2016   15   20:12.85  84
Kiana Bennett           10   02-B   South Glens Falls  Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   73   20:38.59  75
Kiana Bennett           10   02-B   South Glens Falls  Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    7    20:50.26  87
Kiana Bennett           10   02-B   South Glens Falls  John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    12   19:33.25  88
Kiana Bennett           10   02-B   South Glens Falls  McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    26   21:26.2   74
Kiana Bennett           9    02-B   South Glens Falls  John Killian Inv        10/3/2015    4    19:05.34  100
Martha Depoy            12   02-B   South Glens Falls  Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    67   22:58.22  29
Martha Depoy            12   02-B   South Glens Falls  Foothills Council       10/23/2017   36   22:57.78  30
Martha Depoy            12   02-B   South Glens Falls  Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   111  22:14.93  43
Martha Depoy            12   02-B   South Glens Falls  Tartan Invite           10/7/2017    15   21:28.0   34
Martha Depoy            12   02-B   South Glens Falls  John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    37   21:22.34  48
Martha Depoy            12   02-B   South Glens Falls  Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    66   23:31.79  26
Martha Depoy            12   02-B   South Glens Falls  Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    131  24:59.0   6
Martha Depoy            11   02-B   South Glens Falls  Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    53   21:58.25  49
Martha Depoy            11   02-B   South Glens Falls  Foothills Council       10/24/2016   36   21:56.65  49
Martha Depoy            11   02-B   South Glens Falls  Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   152  23:14.82  23
Martha Depoy            11   02-B   South Glens Falls  Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    24   23:08.26  41
Martha Depoy            11   02-B   South Glens Falls  McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    73   23:26.2   34
Martha Depoy            11   02-B   South Glens Falls  Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    61   23:02.48  35
Martha Depoy            10   02-B   South Glens Falls  Section 2-Class B       11/6/2015    29   21:19.70  64
Martha Depoy            10   02-B   South Glens Falls  Foothills Council       10/26/2015   22   20:54.86  71
Martha Depoy            10   02-B   South Glens Falls  Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   90   21:40.21  55
Martha Depoy            10   02-B   South Glens Falls  Tartan Invite           10/10/2015   21   22:14.78  59
Martha Depoy            10   02-B   South Glens Falls  John Killian Inv        10/3/2015    10   20:36.59  70
Martha Depoy            10   02-B   South Glens Falls  Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    62   21:57.14  56
Martha Depoy            10   02-B   South Glens Falls  Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/19/2015    28   21:52.06  48
Martha Depoy            9    02-B   South Glens Falls  Foothills Council       10/20/2014   29   21:17.82  62
Gianna Locci            8    02-C   Stillwater         Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     9    22:30.0   53
Jenna Urbanski          10   02-C   Stillwater         Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    27   21:21.32  61
Jenna Urbanski          10   02-C   Stillwater         Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   11   21:29.32  65
Jenna Urbanski          10   02-C   Stillwater         Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   22   21:09.0   66
Jenna Urbanski          10   02-C   Stillwater         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   34   20:55.18  70
Jenna Urbanski          10   02-C   Stillwater         Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    19   18:57.15  62
Jenna Urbanski          10   02-C   Stillwater         Galway Invite           9/23/2017    15   23:14.0   49
Jenna Urbanski          10   02-C   Stillwater         Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     26   23:56.0   24
Jenna Urbanski          9    02-C   Stillwater         Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    42   21:16.82  62
Jenna Urbanski          9    02-C   Stillwater         Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   14   21:26.35  59
Lauren Madsen           9    02-C   Taconic Hills      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    16   20:48.73  72
Lauren Madsen           9    02-C   Taconic Hills      Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   4    20:59.0   77
Isabelle Schroeder      11   02-C   Tamarac            Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    88   23:24.82  20
Isabelle Schroeder      11   02-C   Tamarac            Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   11   19:54.41  53
Mazkenzie Barcomb       9    02-C   Tamarac            Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    50   22:12.24  44
Mazkenzie Barcomb       9    02-C   Tamarac            Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   17   22:16.30  50
Mazkenzie Barcomb       9    02-C   Tamarac            Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   12   19:54.90  53
Shannon Walsh           10   02-C   Tamarac            Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    28   20:49.84  71
Shannon Walsh           10   02-C   Tamarac            Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   11   20:50.78  71
Shannon Walsh           10   02-C   Tamarac            Rensselear Co           10/21/2016   7    19:22.11  72
Shannon Walsh           10   02-C   Tamarac            Galway Invite-VA        9/24/2016    9    20:24.0   60
Shannon Walsh           9    02-C   Tamarac            Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    15   20:18.62  85
Shannon Walsh           9    02-C   Tamarac            Wasaren Champ           10/27/2015   9    19:59.63  89
Shannon Walsh           9    02-C   Tamarac            Rensselaer County       10/23/2015   3    18:14.61  86
Shannon Walsh           9    02-C   Tamarac            Galway Invite           9/19/2015    4    20:23.0   65
Shannon Walsh           8    02-C   Tamarac            Section 2-Class C       10/31/2014   11   20:13.18  84
Shannon Walsh           8    02-C   Tamarac            Wasaren Leag Champ      10/21/2014   12   20:54.76  71
Shannon Walsh           8    02-C   Tamarac            Rensselear County       10/17/2014   7    18:44.09  76
Shannon Walsh           8    02-C   Tamarac            Galway Invite-B         9/20/2014    10   20:09.0   65
Anna Hampston           8    02-C   Voorheesville      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    30   21:24.01  60
Anna Hampston           8    02-C   Voorheesville      Colonial Council        10/27/2017   20   21:50.0   51
Anna Hampston           8    02-C   Voorheesville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   49   21:38.88  55
Anna Hampston           8    02-C   Voorheesville      Glover Invite           10/7/2017    22   22:54.0   38
Anna Hampston           8    02-C   Voorheesville      John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    49   21:54.72  37
Anna Hampston           8    02-C   Voorheesville      Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    50   24:30.33  7
Anna Hampston           8    02-C   Voorheesville      Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    37   22:39.67  29
Anna Hampston           8    02-C   Voorheesville      Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     18   23:22.0   36
Emma Hampston           12   02-C   Voorheesville      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    65   22:32.72  37
Emma Hampston           12   02-C   Voorheesville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   91   22:42.83  34
Emma Hampston           12   02-C   Voorheesville      John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    58   22:17.97  29
Emma Hampston           12   02-C   Voorheesville      Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    49   24:29.68  7
Emma Hampston           12   02-C   Voorheesville      Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     25   23:53.0   25
Emma Hampston           11   02-C   Voorheesville      Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    60   21:59.56  48
Emma Hampston           11   02-C   Voorheesville      Colonial Council        10/28/2016   31   22:05.0   46
Emma Hampston           11   02-C   Voorheesville      Glover Invite-V2        10/8/2016    11   22:49.0   37
Emma Hampston           11   02-C   Voorheesville      John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    46   22:18.69  33
Emma Hampston           11   02-C   Voorheesville      McDaniel-BaxterV12      9/24/2016    57   23:59.3   23
Emma Hampston           11   02-C   Voorheesville      Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    49   23:40.17  23
Emma Hampston           11   02-C   Voorheesville      Blackbird Invite-2      9/10/2016    24   24:47.0   23
Emma Hampston           10   02-C   Voorheesville      Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    85   23:16.12  26
Emma Hampston           10   02-C   Voorheesville      Colonial Council        10/30/2015   41   22:53.0   32
Emma Hampston           10   02-C   Voorheesville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   86   22:23.58  40
Emma Hampston           10   02-C   Voorheesville      Queensbury Inv-2        9/26/2015    31   22:33.68  44
Emma Hampston           10   02-C   Voorheesville      Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/19/2015    26   22:25.92  36
Emma Hampston           10   02-C   Voorheesville      Blackbird Invite        9/12/2015    57   25:20.0   1
Emma Hampston           9    02-C   Voorheesville      Section 2-Class C       10/31/2014   25   21:20.48  61
Emma Hampston           9    02-C   Voorheesville      Colonial Council        10/24/2014   28   21:46.25  54
Emma Hampston           9    02-C   Voorheesville      Albany County Champ     10/17/2014   43   22:49.0   40
Emma Hampston           9    02-C   Voorheesville      Burnt Hills Inv-V2      10/11/2014   62   22:40.60  33
Emma Hampston           9    02-C   Voorheesville      John Killian Invite     10/4/2014    26   21:30.52  50
Emma Hampston           9    02-C   Voorheesville      Queensbury Inv-D2       9/27/2014    16   22:47.02  45
Lily McDonnell          11   02-C   Voorheesville      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    47   22:06.43  46
Lily McDonnell          11   02-C   Voorheesville      Colonial Council        10/27/2017   23   22:05.0   46
Lily McDonnell          11   02-C   Voorheesville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   67   22:05.60  46
Lily McDonnell          11   02-C   Voorheesville      Glover Invite           10/7/2017    14   22:20.0   49
Lily McDonnell          11   02-C   Voorheesville      John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    18   20:36.88  63
Lily McDonnell          11   02-C   Voorheesville      Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    42   23:48.69  21
Lily McDonnell          11   02-C   Voorheesville      Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    28   21:59.59  43
Lily McDonnell          11   02-C   Voorheesville      Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     40   24:44.0   8
Lily McDonnell          10   02-C   Voorheesville      Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    27   20:49.31  72
Lily McDonnell          10   02-C   Voorheesville      Colonial Council        10/28/2016   13   20:57.0   69
Lily McDonnell          10   02-C   Voorheesville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   52   21:13.00  64
Lily McDonnell          10   02-C   Voorheesville      Glover Invite-V2        10/8/2016    9    22:08.0   50
Lily McDonnell          10   02-C   Voorheesville      John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    42   22:00.72  39
Lily McDonnell          10   02-C   Voorheesville      McDaniel-BaxterV12      9/24/2016    46   23:19.7   36
Lily McDonnell          10   02-C   Voorheesville      Blackbird Invite-2      9/10/2016    25   24:50.0   22
Lily McDonnell          9    02-C   Voorheesville      Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    63   22:37.00  39
Lily McDonnell          9    02-C   Voorheesville      Colonial Council        10/30/2015   34   22:27.0   41
Mariem Sayahi           7    02-C   Voorheesville      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   91   23:49.6   47
Mariem Sayahi           7    02-C   Voorheesville      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    6    20:17.05  82
Mariem Sayahi           7    02-C   Voorheesville      Colonial Council        10/27/2017   5    19:58.0   89
Mariem Sayahi           7    02-C   Voorheesville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   10   19:56.06  89
Mariem Sayahi           7    02-C   Voorheesville      John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    8    19:34.22  84
Mariem Sayahi           7    02-C   Voorheesville      Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    8    21:00.96  77
Mariem Sayahi           7    02-C   Voorheesville      Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    10   19:51.56  85
Mariem Sayahi           7    02-C   Voorheesville      Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     1    20:57.0   84
Sydney Wilson           11   02-C   Voorheesville      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    53   22:16.34  43
Sydney Wilson           11   02-C   Voorheesville      Colonial Council        10/27/2017   28   22:14.0   43
Sydney Wilson           11   02-C   Voorheesville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   78   22:23.43  40
Sydney Wilson           11   02-C   Voorheesville      Glover Invite           10/7/2017    20   22:38.0   43
Sydney Wilson           11   02-C   Voorheesville      John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    28   20:59.01  55
Sydney Wilson           11   02-C   Voorheesville      Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    32   23:21.40  30
Sydney Wilson           11   02-C   Voorheesville      Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    23   21:45.81  47
Sydney Wilson           11   02-C   Voorheesville      Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     21   23:34.0   32
Sydney Wilson           10   02-C   Voorheesville      Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    24   20:43.19  74
Sydney Wilson           10   02-C   Voorheesville      Colonial Council        10/28/2016   12   20:51.0   71
Sydney Wilson           10   02-C   Voorheesville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   48   21:00.55  68
Sydney Wilson           10   02-C   Voorheesville      Glover Invite-V2        10/8/2016    4    21:06.0   71
Sydney Wilson           10   02-C   Voorheesville      John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    19   20:09.96  76
Sydney Wilson           10   02-C   Voorheesville      McDaniel-BaxterV12      9/24/2016    35   22:32.2   52
Sydney Wilson           10   02-C   Voorheesville      Blackbird Invite-2      9/10/2016    12   23:44.0   44
Sydney Wilson           9    02-C   Voorheesville      Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    45   21:57.41  52
Sydney Wilson           9    02-C   Voorheesville      Colonial Council        10/30/2015   17   21:10.0   67
Sydney Wilson           9    02-C   Voorheesville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   52   21:13.59  63
Sydney Wilson           9    02-C   Voorheesville      Glover Invite           10/10/2015   5    20:07.18  73